Products

A  A  A     

Index Components

NIFTY FIFTY (NFT)

As of 4/2/2014
Current Divisior 6769.1738

SymbolNameLast PriceSharesMarket ValueWeight
AAPLAPPLE COMPUTER INC542.550891.989483,948.6327.6%
ABTABBOTT LABORATORIES38.5801,543.07059,531.6410.93%
ADPAUTOMATIC DATA PROCESSING, INC.77.670481.82637,423.4250.59%
AXPAMERICAN EXPRESS CO90.4001,062.56896,056.1471.51%
BABOEING CO128.310743.40595,386.2961.5%
BACBANK OF AMERICA CORP17.23010,568.140182,089.0522.86%
BDXBECTON DICKINSON AND CO117.160193.02122,614.3400.35%
BMYBRISTOL MYERS SQUIBB CO51.5901,650.23385,135.5201.34%
BPBRITISH PETROLEUM PLC48.4403,073.204148,866.0022.34%
CAGCONAGRA INC31.120420.40713,083.0660.21%
CATCATERPILLAR INC.102.630637.82265,459.6721.03%
CLCOLGATE PALMOLIVE CO64.300918.94459,088.0990.93%
CPBCAMPBELL SOUP CO44.570313.74713,983.7040.22%
CSCOCISCO SYSTEMS INC22.9905,151.281118,427.9501.86%
CVXCHEVRONTEXACO CORP119.3501,909.130227,854.6663.58%
DDDU PONT EI DE NEMOURS68.120916.27662,416.7210.98%
DISWALT DISNEY CO81.6701,752.059143,090.6592.25%
GEGENERAL ELECTRIC CO26.04010,025.000261,051.0004.1%
GISGENERAL MILLS INC51.620614.49231,720.0770.5%
GOOGLGOOGLE INC. CL A568.100279.884159,002.1002.5%
GSGOLDMAN SACHS GROUP, INC.167.270452.75275,731.8271.19%
HPQHEWLETT PACKARD CO33.6101,895.12163,695.0171%
HSHTHE HILLSHIRE BRANDS37.120122.4254,544.4160.07%
IBMINTERNATIONAL BUSINESS MACHINES193.5501,041.341201,551.5513.16%
INTCINTEL CORP25.8904,972.000128,725.0802.02%
JNJJOHNSON AND JOHNSON98.2302,828.324277,826.2674.36%
JPMJP MORGAN CHASE AND CO INC60.4803,786.825229,027.1763.59%
KKELLOGG CO62.650359.19222,503.3790.35%
KOCOCA COLA CO38.3304,405.893168,877.8792.65%
LLYELI LILLY AND CO59.1501,119.71366,231.0241.04%
MCDMCDONALDS CORP97.590989.88196,602.4871.52%
MDTMEDTRONIC INC61.8601,000.81561,910.4160.97%
MMM3M COMPANY136.000662.69290,126.1121.41%
MOALTRIA GROUP INC.37.5801,992.85474,891.4531.18%
MRKMERCK AND COMPANY INC56.4602,940.622166,027.5182.61%
MSFTMICROSOFT CORP41.3508,300.724343,234.9375.39%
MSIMOTOROLA SOLUTIONS, INC65.100254.08516,540.9340.26%
NKENIKE, INC.74.540707.52752,739.0630.83%
ORCLORACLE CORPORATION41.1304,497.409184,978.4322.9%
PEPPEPSICO INC82.7301,522.466125,953.6121.98%
PFEPFIZER INC.32.2906,393.529206,447.0513.24%
PGPROCTER AND GAMBLE CO80.1302,711.408217,265.1233.41%
SLBSCHLUMBERGER LIMITED97.6901,306.440127,626.1242%
TAT&T CORP35.3705,206.849184,166.2492.89%
TWXTIME WARNER, INC.67.060892.66159,861.8470.94%
TXNTEXAS INSTRUMENTS, INC.47.6201,084.21451,630.2710.81%
TYCTYCO INTERNATIONAL LTD.42.440460.30919,535.5140.31%
WMTWAL MART STORES INC77.1803,235.772249,736.8833.92%
XOMEXXON MOBIL CORP97.9504,321.239423,265.3606.64%
XRXXEROX CORP11.5001,184.94513,626.8680.21%

CBOE Volatility Index (VIX)