Cboe BZX U.S. Equities Exchange Symbol Data

Download CSVDownload XML
Volume
275,939,111
Orders
271,698,010

This list was last updated 2024-05-28 13:25:55 EDT.

SymbolVolumeMatchedRoutedBid SizeBid PriceAsk SizeAsk PriceLast Price
PEGY9,753,9139,129,563624,3505000.3170,1000.310.31
VHAI8,362,7007,629,799732,901250.2112,1000.210.21
GWAV4,387,8664,304,38283,484570.071000.070.07
STSS4,029,1473,700,055329,092960.491000.490.49
CRKN2,928,6002,872,88055,7203,4900.115000.110.11
SQQQ2,814,8882,814,773115225,6519.52134,4019.539.53
POAI2,660,2542,517,038143,2164522.013002.022.02
OBLG2,624,5622,417,065207,4971000.222000.230.23
SING2,277,5322,002,516275,01640.3540.360.35
GME1,941,5951,876,18265,41310123.1620023.2523.23
ITUB1,855,6561,855,6144286,6626.15121,2116.166.16
NVDA1,840,8411,818,16722,67431,141.402001,141.791,141.60
SLV1,712,3941,686,82925,56520,20029.1917,50029.2029.18
TSLA1,666,1941,630,62935,56550176.19157176.27176.25
AAPL1,614,2521,528,42785,825139190.92180190.94190.93
FFIE1,552,0531,501,55850,4958501.1717,2561.181.17
NIO1,551,8361,551,8261010,0224.9016,3244.914.91
AMC1,508,4781,484,12924,3496395.035005.045.03
DKNG1,496,0971,462,09034,00711036.13136.1536.16
HLTH1,425,8041,100,433325,3712000.091000.090.09
AMD1,392,0381,351,00441,03441173.11600173.15173.05
DNA1,391,3171,389,2392,0783050.623000.630.63
TSLL1,332,7371,331,3131,42430,0007.5135,1507.527.51
SOXL1,327,9761,304,94023,03632054.5330054.5554.54
BITF1,327,0771,295,64231,43513,3002.1633,2002.172.17
NKLA1,246,8201,242,9523,8681000.525000.520.52
TLT1,230,4551,223,5966,8597,30290.283,24590.2990.28
F1,223,5581,123,497100,06122,74911.8127,86911.8211.81
INSM1,155,7011,072,99182,71045745.89545.9245.92
CLSK1,147,9461,106,20841,73835017.7415017.7517.75
MARA1,141,5151,104,96436,55133021.0744021.0921.09
ASTI1,135,0911,104,64430,4472,5000.163000.160.16
WBD1,132,3051,129,4982,8073,1107.8218,1007.837.83
LUCY1,119,8011,019,081100,7201000.582000.590.59
SOBR1,006,402955,49150,911770.671000.680.68
FXI988,810983,9554,85539,81927.5315,00027.5427.54
SOXS978,689947,12531,56480124.5120024.5224.52
AMZN943,068910,74332,325214181.03156181.05181.03
SPY896,462863,93632,526150529.59301529.61529.59
XLF879,277866,27213,00554,80141.1753,90141.1841.17
TQQQ873,827840,60133,22680065.891,50065.9065.88
SLNA862,206825,11737,0892000.081000.080.08
RIG856,150786,85769,2932,0696.087,2336.096.08
VXX848,141847,4417002,35111.395,20111.4011.38
NVDL842,534768,62373,91110061.5910061.6361.60
PFE828,244819,9828,2621,40528.171,93128.1828.18
NGD827,463827,36310071,4002.1059,1002.112.10
BTE801,630796,4775,15351,0003.6541,1003.663.65
WULF786,496784,5161,98036,0802.0610,6002.072.07
QQQ781,907744,55437,35327459.22500459.24459.19
PDD773,622761,71411,908100150.38232150.46150.41
SCHF772,218771,71850014,70039.435,20039.4439.44
SMR759,070736,41022,6601299.053089.069.05
BTG753,344746,0737,27171,6012.8319,1482.842.83
NVD738,447738,447041,8262.7472,4002.762.75
TZA738,364731,1907,17433,70018.0159,10018.0318.02
GOOGL734,981716,18718,794204176.00108176.02176.00
BNZI733,967631,785102,1822000.201000.200.20
PLUG733,403684,21749,1869,0033.292,2823.303.29
JDST728,934728,9340155,2183.37368,5653.393.38
LABD724,869724,6692005008.679,5008.688.66
KITT708,483702,3986,0851000.165,4010.170.17
IWM705,520682,72422,7961,800205.63322205.64205.60
DNN694,916694,916094,7802.37222,7002.382.38
GDX693,386677,22516,1611,80035.981,60035.9935.98
AY691,972668,66923,30380022.181,28322.1922.19
LCID689,146673,57415,57219,1092.7810,1772.792.79
GOLD686,618677,7518,8678,45017.338,70117.3417.34
RIVN681,424674,3497,0752,05010.462,30010.4710.46
SOFI671,516604,96666,55018,2916.9420,7736.956.95
NVDQ667,732663,4384,2942,7302.5026,1002.512.51
BAC664,847652,38412,4631,49939.351,43339.3639.35
KWEB661,653661,653011,70129.869,79429.8729.86
INTC661,453652,4878,96670031.131,50331.1431.13
IBIT651,759638,47813,28190038.6780138.6838.68
FCEL651,359619,71031,6491750.981000.980.98
KTRA645,451642,1513,3001000.181,0000.180.18
PTON644,385622,68721,6984,4002.9910,7753.002.99
HYG642,277642,07120618,25576.9211,88876.9376.92
VALE641,151616,28824,86320,90112.4225,95012.4312.43
NVAX635,537632,7062,83112014.1620014.1714.17
SPCE622,172594,86627,3061,5121.046,6361.051.04
NCPL614,147434,020180,1271000.143000.150.14
CELH608,340594,25814,08225477.75877.8677.80
NU607,891603,1694,7227,63011.9818,65511.9911.98
EWZ603,828564,20139,62711,00030.484,30030.4930.48
RIOT602,357569,24333,11427010.5970010.6010.59
CCL596,085590,6315,4541,82015.632,37015.6415.63
PLTR593,353585,9677,3861,70021.071,30021.0821.07
TSM590,090584,6195,47162160.096160.14160.10
DELL587,536581,1726,3642167.7225167.83167.58
NCLH577,819558,76419,0551,55816.5630016.5716.57
BRSH570,577557,81412,7631000.151000.150.15
EXK562,258562,258010,1004.143,0004.154.15
IQ549,543542,5437,00023,5294.729,9494.734.72
BCS548,687535,23413,45317,01011.2716,44011.2811.28
KGC546,984544,8132,17115,0018.1921,3058.208.19
ERIC536,063535,87518831,1885.9620,9905.975.96
BEKE536,060517,38718,67327917.0587017.0617.06
AAL531,001527,5513,4506,70013.652,85513.6613.65
EEM528,361527,75760447,20643.0177,29643.0243.02
HOOD528,082522,7775,30551220.5821120.5920.58
ARM525,950521,6224,32875124.38128124.48124.38
HL524,229505,51918,71012,7975.849,6025.865.85
GRAB518,498518,494485,3523.6559,2503.663.65
HIMS510,053490,71519,33825518.992519.0019.00
PBR506,770501,9294,8413,10115.222,37315.2315.23
FCX505,776500,6445,13220053.571453.5853.57
MBIO481,640398,44783,1931000.211000.210.21
XLE478,091462,19315,89896592.1236592.1392.12
YMM475,074471,7713,3032,9008.982,7018.998.98
MSFT471,797444,39527,40256429.1836429.21429.21
EFA469,443460,5878,85616,60081.091,72681.1081.11
LQD465,725455,9349,7911,500106.482,500106.49106.48
JD456,151451,1395,01295029.9955030.0029.99
SOUN452,438444,8257,61313,8154.885,5854.894.88
SCPX446,900428,74918,1511000.111000.110.11
MU443,545433,07410,471100132.24175132.26132.27
SMMT441,866415,19526,6714002.355002.362.35
OKLO427,257387,05240,2051,80010.912710.9710.96
CSCO424,226416,4997,72790046.3724446.3846.38
RUN423,968413,71710,25111713.5320013.5413.52
QID413,035412,13590010,70242.3110,30242.3242.33
BABA408,236388,24119,99521080.6511080.6880.65
XOM406,296396,12610,170181114.36237114.38114.37
INFY406,084382,36323,72119,80117.309,22517.3117.30
SPXS404,772404,772099,6008.5978,2198.608.59
T404,005396,1947,81117,19617.2310,16717.2417.24
GOOG396,606386,30210,304110177.54110177.57177.55
VFC394,398386,9837,4151,70012.2653012.2712.27
TLRY392,906392,906047,8171.80100,3001.811.80
APDN386,353365,86820,4851000.625000.620.61
PYPL381,768377,2734,49532861.9414161.9661.95
WMT381,630379,1672,46359365.1016765.1165.11
IREN379,630377,8651,7651007.807507.817.81
BMY378,237375,1503,08740040.5734440.5840.57
IAG376,299376,19910028,3004.0925,8224.104.09
CVS371,742369,7651,97722454.1357754.1454.13
KO363,473358,8224,65139761.5487361.5561.55
CMCSA362,357359,0993,25850638.2860138.2938.28
IGV358,006332,00626,0003,10082.2130082.2282.21
MTC357,667307,84449,8231000.411000.410.41
XPEV350,837340,61510,2229008.411,0918.428.41
UBER350,591332,86717,72413263.2510163.2763.26
BURU346,283294,12752,1561000.161000.160.17
QCOM345,951341,7694,182100214.717214.78214.72
AQN345,231344,57965217,5246.399,7146.406.39
SPTL339,332318,28021,05214,47026.7620,76326.7726.76
RLX338,884338,88319,5901.9117,2011.921.91
CRM338,616334,1164,50045268.72100268.80268.75
TKLF336,581335,2811,3001000.261000.260.26
SHOP335,938333,3802,55810057.5231357.5457.53
U332,417324,5867,83120719.0030519.0119.01
BITX330,528324,3116,21715043.6510043.6943.60
SPWR328,672328,4362369593.111,1003.123.12
COIN327,075316,88910,186120239.7747239.94239.88
SIRI326,986324,3452,64120,5482.7771,3012.782.77
VOD324,650316,9367,7149,1109.4010,1409.419.40
XLV321,296307,41513,881351142.43106142.44142.43
NEE316,385309,6116,77440077.77177.7977.78
KVUE315,901314,0071,8941,50019.282,40519.2919.29
GM314,726312,1722,55410042.9718242.9842.97
HPE312,729310,2142,51580018.641,50018.6518.64
ABEV311,989311,9890192,7162.22112,7512.232.23
SLB310,153292,98717,16645646.7522146.7646.76
MRVL309,313307,8551,4581877.9811378.0077.99
META306,528302,8793,64935477.4729477.68477.66
XLP305,310304,2181,0921,76276.336,30576.3476.34
OPTT303,365289,78313,5821000.201000.200.20
ERF301,033300,18784620020.601,00020.6120.61
SPXU300,413297,0933,3208,00131.7210,00131.7331.74
FBTC300,361299,74162017059.3630059.3759.37
PATH299,613297,3412,27220518.6823118.6918.68
AUR299,389236,16963,2202,8002.451,2002.462.46
VRT297,376294,4092,967111105.8011105.91105.87
GBTC297,097294,2642,83355060.3075060.3260.32
MRO296,094291,6034,4911,81226.2169026.2226.22
WBA293,858291,6702,18828,60015.5542115.5615.57
NYCB289,427277,49311,93415,0003.3510,7013.363.36
STLA289,387287,4671,92050022.5410022.5522.54
SDOW287,990287,99003,10017.1466,70117.1517.11
EBAY285,652283,1572,495253.4220553.4453.43
LIDR284,401271,69512,7061004.103,3004.184.15
VEA282,197280,8451,35221,10150.7520050.7650.77
AGRI278,405277,1951,2101,1000.122000.120.12
KRE277,397258,11419,2831,10048.7910148.8048.80
WFC275,430274,49993132559.4770159.4859.47
NKE272,108270,2791,82910691.9612091.9791.96
TNA269,632261,1078,5252,80038.721,70038.7338.72
ONON268,441266,4561,98515841.7013041.7341.73
YANG267,413267,413029,3017.4913,9017.507.49
SQ267,225263,8913,33410065.52165.5465.54
VST267,170265,2601,91031106.96106107.01107.00
URG265,639260,2795,3609,1001.8010,8781.811.80
UVIX265,279261,8793,4008006.231,5556.246.23
XLU264,562264,02054250171.6710071.6871.67
BE261,071259,9151,15620617.0620017.0817.07
SE261,062256,9584,10410068.4922368.5268.50
AEG260,331260,33101,3806.4914,2506.506.49
WDAY258,337255,7732,564106214.831215.05214.94
HLN257,718257,718011,3108.395,2308.408.40
FSM253,292248,8924,4008,5226.219006.226.21
FLNC250,315248,4171,898223.642023.6823.68
HBAN249,905246,3623,5432,54813.691,00413.7013.70
JNJ248,659245,8652,794200144.491144.51144.50
MRNA247,120245,7561,364500149.408149.70149.56
SWN245,232245,232022,4007.4623,7187.477.46
MNST244,157240,3233,83420051.571451.5851.58
ORCL244,004240,0153,989151124.0611124.08124.06
PR243,073242,8791941,00016.16616.1716.17
IEFA241,655239,4292,22610,30175.3520075.3675.35
NOK240,395240,10429181,1413.8534,1733.863.85
DUST236,082235,9821006,0017.0312,4017.047.05
GGB235,895202,41733,47824,9503.5824,2913.593.59
SNAP235,103231,0954,0081,42915.3550015.3615.36
XLI234,858224,53510,323305123.17294123.18123.17
UVXY234,316232,4521,86430125.283025.2925.29
MPW232,634227,4195,2151,3015.103,2005.115.11
TOST232,584228,0494,53520025.5211025.5325.52
BB232,095231,95713831,0282.8412,6622.852.85
ARKK230,692228,2732,41957443.8967043.9043.90
MDT230,135227,0693,06613382.4027282.4282.42
OPEN229,938223,4646,4748,5012.218,3912.222.22
DIS229,498220,5678,931100102.26113102.31102.29
GLDM228,379224,8793,50027,30046.6822,20046.6946.68
JPM228,357225,5922,765100199.8236199.84199.83
VIPS226,779220,2826,49710015.9320015.9415.94
XP226,750226,744618118.9610318.9718.95
XBI226,145220,5115,63410188.5010688.5188.50
FUBO223,987223,98705,2811.2423,8181.251.24
ASHR223,848223,8351350024.5636,00024.5724.56
SDS223,800223,800032,90024.6636,30024.6724.67
PAVE222,934221,6161,3181,85738.823,10038.8338.82
CIFR222,772210,57712,1952,8703.963703.973.96
TGB221,777221,14263511,8002.964,3102.972.96
SMH221,486209,87211,614100250.1550250.19250.03
BP221,467213,7747,69336037.351,99737.3637.35
IEMG221,325219,4981,82720,40154.022,13754.0354.03
TMF221,269219,3411,92830146.9120046.9346.92
IEF220,093219,5885059,50292.462,29492.4792.47
LYFT219,415218,79162430015.5652315.5715.55
CHPT219,398219,15624229,6591.6911,3161.701.70
IJH218,614211,6426,9725,70059.308,74659.3159.30
XLK218,505208,9269,579211216.25220216.28216.25
CHWY216,373216,17120211616.8997916.9016.89
LI214,413208,5295,88459820.2515020.2620.25
CVE212,702211,5681,1343,10020.871,33020.8820.89
HPQ211,359208,8072,55230533.2341233.2433.24
GROY211,117196,35214,7654,2011.655,4541.661.66
MUB210,910201,2999,6111,600105.911,200105.92105.91
MRK210,048199,65610,392543126.19100126.22126.19
AGG209,858204,4855,3731,20096.264,70196.2796.26
RKLB209,845208,6021,2434,1144.445,0214.454.45
GPS207,967207,8729544220.6875720.6920.69
PAAS205,895198,2447,65180022.4280022.4422.43
APP204,403197,8206,58310084.167584.3084.27
GIS204,253202,4641,7892266.3120066.3366.31
CATX203,473203,47301,0001.529271.531.52
VICI203,197202,64255540028.4280028.4328.42
TXN202,749193,9158,83427199.9129199.95199.93
SCHW201,498198,8952,60315071.331071.3471.34
AGNC201,016181,51919,49719,6139.6723,4799.689.67
FSLR200,707197,7782,92920281.0710281.30281.12
BA198,691197,3091,382128174.091174.14174.12
BND198,635197,7059307,77871.413,20371.4271.42
PSNY198,124196,7241,4001000.803,2000.800.80
ZIM195,270185,8259,44520521.1930021.2321.18
JBLU195,029191,9633,0661,3055.411,8985.425.41
OXY194,254188,3795,87550062.0221962.0562.02
SBUX194,236193,24898820078.1812078.1978.19
BTBT192,480187,8504,6303,2002.541,7112.552.55
FUTU191,890188,6493,2416876.9210077.0276.95
HOLO190,830190,83005,2001.695,2501.701.70
LYG190,610190,040570168,9882.80158,0162.812.81
VZ189,683188,81986435939.2635639.2739.28
CGC189,108187,8851,2234018.291008.308.29
LAZR189,076184,8394,2374,2301.623,6001.631.63
O188,059187,22083914751.8720051.8851.88
GERN187,007185,8671,1401,0233.313,1003.323.31
UMC186,948177,5289,4204,1778.8711,4008.888.88
CDE185,213180,4714,7421,0225.573135.585.57
AA185,140183,3091,8315743.2231743.2443.25
PACB184,695184,6841111,4131.866,5641.871.87
PENN184,683184,287396115.4932115.5015.49
AAAU184,638183,0381,60044,50023.3043,90023.3123.30
UNG184,496184,3961001,80019.273,30019.2819.26
CEI184,266182,9661,3001000.171000.180.18
MO184,049183,8152341,50045.261,41645.2845.26
QBTS183,554145,59837,9565001.383001.391.39
VERU183,265182,6016646841.091,1001.101.09
NEM183,120177,6705,45010042.1750242.1942.17
ABCL182,615177,2435,3721,3004.164004.174.18
ENPH182,515181,9425732128.791128.96128.95
S181,502180,3261,17613020.9027520.9120.91
TD181,477178,2333,24485355.5725055.5855.58
NBY181,106173,8867,2206250.143000.140.14
TME180,794180,54624862714.9620014.9714.98
GOVT180,150179,751399180,51822.34119,53122.3522.34
ETRN177,251174,5062,7452,90014.4253314.4314.42
IAU176,529173,8292,70024,40044.5113,00044.5244.51
AZN176,416174,3442,07220076.791176.8076.78
SVM176,209172,1014,1086,4004.194,0004.204.19
CORZ175,982173,7392,243204.977004.984.98
DAL175,964165,47810,48620651.0014051.0151.01
VWO175,364173,9771,38724,41744.1135,33744.1244.12
INDA175,204175,204011,00353.553,93153.5753.56
KDP174,239174,09114830033.7031233.7133.70
TSLT173,951144,04629,90510,90010.246,50010.2510.25
PANW173,915172,5991,31626310.5826310.76310.69
CSX172,578170,5901,98881433.6651233.6733.66
RTX171,733171,042691100105.66400105.68105.67
CVX170,982170,0908926158.55214158.58158.57
AEO169,588168,5821,00633023.884323.8923.88
C167,349162,6314,71832162.9840163.0062.99
UEC167,050166,4615897007.514137.527.51
GDXJ166,908164,7882,1204145.8212045.8345.82
RGTI166,860165,6001,26017,4151.0435,1741.051.04
GLD166,167165,1191,048360217.871,167217.89217.87
LVS165,077161,7983,27910044.8715144.8844.87
TAL163,211155,4517,7601,00011.7123711.7211.71
BNED162,790136,39526,3951000.551000.560.56
LUMN162,598162,598023,2901.2624,4021.271.26
IOT161,966161,08588110037.141637.1637.15
PEP160,541159,3321,20916172.3832172.43172.40
LILM159,311156,6612,6501000.911000.910.91
LUV158,507154,1184,38910526.6525826.6626.66
STNE158,287157,30598250714.2811214.2914.28
RBLX158,167158,1085937732.8014732.8132.81
TDS157,810152,8095,001518.202618.3018.22
BITO157,033148,2498,78470127.4850027.4927.48
DASH156,339155,555784215112.8112112.87112.83
AG156,330152,9553,3752,1197.491,0007.507.50
HAL156,015155,43757820036.7321236.7536.73
CRWD155,855154,97488113348.01111348.20348.10
CLF155,548149,6815,86747517.061,60817.0717.07
IP154,301153,62767420045.2810045.2945.28
MOMO153,832148,8734,9591,0455.053,3675.065.05
ET153,145151,5531,59220015.423,77215.4315.43
WOOF153,040152,4406007403.522923.533.52
UAA152,699152,1155845,6446.774,0006.786.78
BLDP152,367152,367010,0163.126,4203.133.13
EQT152,154150,6201,53420041.58541.6041.59
TEVA151,724151,34238222916.8030016.8116.81
RSP151,322150,2111,111150165.04560165.05165.04
BILI151,249143,9817,26830013.8310013.8413.84
CORT151,042133,94617,09610031.298331.5131.48
SBSW151,039150,5924471,5005.182,2005.195.19
PG150,874150,218656200162.615162.63162.62
EMB150,695147,5703,1253,90188.5390088.5488.53
BRK.B149,424143,3046,12012402.7625402.83402.83
CPNG148,795148,68111411122.7635522.7722.77
XRT148,682144,5434,13970075.2725875.2975.28
AKTS148,179148,17901000.211000.210.21
RF148,095147,91717875019.1281019.1319.13
MQ148,080148,08005,3065.463525.475.46
ARRY147,775147,47430154613.5511713.5613.55
SNOW147,767147,61515272150.9150151.04150.95
FLEX146,473146,29318012033.66533.6733.66
SHLS146,297145,1451,1528138.283228.298.29
ARKB146,170145,72045030067.8230067.8567.81
PSTG145,984145,88010411062.26562.3062.28
KHC145,679145,38029930835.0830035.0935.09
KEY145,146129,65715,4891,07014.311,45714.3214.32
DD144,591142,8581,73310082.361482.4182.36
CYN144,394135,7318,6631000.111000.110.11
TGT143,856142,7341,122224146.23148146.26146.25
SMX143,684140,0023,6821000.161000.170.16
NOVA142,885139,7283,1572004.571174.584.58
AES142,567140,7931,77430721.4155021.4221.41
VIXY142,304141,9044002,80111.302,70111.3211.29
ON141,589141,2383516474.531274.5574.54
KMI141,127140,6065212,99819.073,70019.0819.07
SID140,785139,7751,01056,4432.6032,4602.612.60
VLD140,555120,47320,0821000.181000.180.18
RXRX140,323137,6382,6853318.972798.988.97
ZS140,199139,2699303164.2719164.43164.39
CCJ139,413138,68572811854.0810054.1154.11
CRH139,365138,2691,0961379.241479.3179.28
TAN138,659136,0712,58815147.94247.9747.97
GV138,210134,0864,1241000.301000.300.30
HBM138,082137,7813014,68810.001,30010.0110.00
ASTS137,749134,6733,0761005.041005.055.05
HTZ137,442137,44202,3794.605004.614.60
EWH135,981135,981025,50117.161,00017.1717.17
KXIN135,868126,3919,4771000.175,0000.180.18
CAVA135,448134,99145710083.81183.9083.85
TIGR134,148133,1481,0003924.286064.294.28
GILD133,869130,8343,03530064.0546064.0764.06
ROIV133,730133,43329734410.7973610.8010.80
BBD132,822132,822094,5912.51172,5972.522.52
SU132,656130,6422,01422340.5413740.5540.55
VCIT131,755128,1533,6023,90179.312,60079.3279.32
FL131,467130,97649132323.2213823.2423.23
ROST131,444128,8192,6255139.0029139.09139.02
CL131,402122,2679,13511191.8411091.8891.87
ALTM131,313126,0675,2461,2074.721,5004.734.72
USB129,662128,83782518439.977739.9839.97
BBY129,607128,96564211872.404072.4472.42
APH129,452129,1303228135.039135.11135.07
RIO128,576126,7581,818171.141571.1571.14
SMCI128,229125,1543,07514883.19200885.07883.50
BGC127,781127,769124008.478008.488.47
ONMD127,618107,02620,5921261.98502.042.02
GE127,487123,9253,56250167.2710167.37167.35
UDOW127,486123,9873,49965077.7425077.7677.75
CLS126,021123,7832,23810060.2810960.3160.30
TJX126,021125,664357142101.84100101.86101.85
KR125,736125,02471236352.2023252.2252.21
QRTEA125,196124,2339636000.751000.750.75
ABNB123,670121,8381,832100146.8624146.90146.88
HBI123,451122,9465051,0664.821,8004.834.83
VERB123,430121,0302,4001000.143000.140.14
XLY123,213107,81215,401200174.85300174.88174.85
FTNT123,173123,1334023959.691159.7159.71
BNS122,815121,8219941,00047.6710047.6847.68
HYLB122,541103,14119,40015,80135.3310,39435.3435.34
SH122,354122,3540507,10111.86243,40011.8711.87
M122,071120,4771,5947520.5710020.5820.58
TMUS122,053120,1031,950100166.8316166.87166.85
VLCN121,810121,1107001000.211000.210.21
SPLG121,795121,795010,20062.2914,00162.3062.29
AGL121,735121,3354005505.945165.965.96
UL121,539120,78375630154.1520954.1654.16
MVST121,414121,31410024,7130.3220.320.32
ABT121,381121,153228101101.70209101.72101.73
WIT121,262121,262014,9455.3817,2015.395.38
ENVX121,221121,0142074110.6721010.6910.68
MS121,058116,9334,12510799.1311499.1599.14
SSO120,869114,7496,1201,20078.431,10078.4578.43
ARKG120,800120,799145025.555225.5625.58
XLRE120,763119,2011,5621,60237.318,90737.3237.33
ABBV120,652119,948704100154.31189154.38154.39
WDC120,378120,129249175.6621275.7275.74
XHB119,507119,5070200104.2140104.22104.21
CNH119,463119,12034362910.6590110.6610.65
VRN118,918118,91801,2018.589178.598.58
MDLZ118,243115,9602,28310667.2211067.2467.24
PARA117,420117,07834296011.9495611.9511.95
MCD116,745116,094651123253.51100253.55253.51
ESPR115,825115,82507002.133,7002.142.14
SAN115,600115,4831171,4205.1124,8405.125.12
OVV114,317113,49382410049.281049.3049.29
GSAT113,657113,65708,1091.109,6001.111.10
APA113,237112,0551,1821429.722129.7529.75
PINS112,547108,5124,03510341.4510041.4741.47
FRSH112,156111,97917716413.577913.5813.57
LAC111,202111,0971055,9123.703,1503.713.71
ALIT110,532110,1743588187.907007.927.91
IR110,447108,5091,9385094.6039894.6494.64
SSRM110,247110,24703,7005.359645.365.36
CNC110,162109,93322910072.9710073.0173.00
DNB109,691108,4031,2881469.681019.699.69
CFG108,723108,35536810934.782334.7934.79
LULU108,671108,3703019294.1412294.36294.22
AR108,010104,7373,27321034.4050034.4434.40
BZ107,914107,81410012521.3430021.3621.35
MMM107,678107,1954839198.185598.2098.18
BKR107,457107,4174038032.527432.5332.53
AFRM107,425107,419621429.3710229.4029.38
V107,334106,3221,0128270.7725270.86270.80
UAL106,893105,6451,24810051.132551.1451.12
KSS106,670105,97469626627.071527.0927.07
AI105,58595,27610,30910023.9315523.9423.94
AVTR105,283103,9351,34810723.752023.7623.75
CYTK105,07995,7729,3079547.4110047.4747.41
BOIL104,999100,2544,74510019.5580019.5719.46
HUT104,781101,9272,8544009.304009.319.30
ELAN103,085100,6662,41960117.0960017.1117.10
MTCH101,73599,9301,8057829.4717929.4829.48
NVDS101,047101,0470545.3030045.3145.30
XLB100,493100,03945450091.1320091.1491.12
UGP100,49099,64085010,6994.653,4014.664.65
NXT100,207100,08712013556.34756.3656.36
SRPT99,99799,435562107112.085112.32112.07
BSX99,94194,8005,14127575.0710075.0875.07
GEN99,92299,916690024.9472924.9524.94
BITB99,31390,2289,08510036.9920037.0036.99
PBR.A98,79998,4523471,07914.6926114.7014.69
CP98,49697,2841,21210078.9172778.9478.96
DG98,41798,217200100141.48100141.62141.55
GSK98,09695,4152,68130044.536644.5444.54
RDFN98,09494,7023,3924086.081326.096.08
CRNC97,82894,9212,907243.723003.733.72
OWL97,50496,1791,32570019.591819.6019.59
LGF.B97,01695,0571,9591008.412008.438.43
KKR96,95096,9500172105.4678105.52105.46
BRFS96,94196,78915212,1013.7619,0673.773.76
EA96,74595,92781810132.3419132.41132.42
KOLD96,67996,5899011545.2810045.3445.37
EC96,58594,3052,28025612.3450012.3512.34
JPST96,46692,5663,90058,18850.4430,40050.4550.45
NVO96,36094,0212,33956134.2159134.28134.23
NWG96,31796,31709,4008.1110,2338.128.12
TCOM96,27694,7951,48120052.2420052.2752.26
HD95,59892,5853,01344328.3736328.46328.40
NUWE95,46190,0035,4581000.321000.320.32
WEN95,09994,11198828917.3710017.3817.37
NTES95,08593,5651,520690.4620090.5090.48
AMRX95,01994,7193004396.773336.786.78
SPCB94,81994,81901000.211000.210.22
PM94,47794,21825910099.4322999.4699.48
CEG94,45393,2751,1785231.9864232.28232.09
LEG94,35593,85949640010.4126510.4210.41
IYR93,99388,0035,99016684.9824084.9984.98
DHR93,78991,9481,84185257.86100257.90257.87
CVNA93,51592,90860710103.79100103.86103.83
XOP93,23990,7632,47650150.88100150.91150.86
MOS93,15892,19196715031.146631.1631.16
DVN93,11692,30681010048.708248.7148.72
MGM92,74288,4354,30720039.16739.1739.16
AXP92,62192,371250147236.525236.59236.59
BIDU92,49691,841655151100.105100.14100.13
TDOC91,96790,5961,37156511.3124511.3211.32
RSI91,66987,0444,6253158.963008.988.97
ADM91,56791,18138611260.7412860.7760.76
STM91,54287,7253,81711041.93641.9441.94
USHY91,04291,042034,20036.1928,33436.2036.20
CZR90,64590,640511233.11633.1333.12
JCI90,55090,03451610073.1922273.2373.19
PAGS90,23290,1825011012.0617612.0712.06
VZIO90,22289,5966263,52110.593,14210.6010.60
EWJ90,00990,00904,40068.881,80068.8968.89
COST89,92989,921849810.801811.10810.84
APLD89,55888,4461,1125004.582004.604.58
ZM89,52587,9041,6218162.2811762.3362.32
GTHX89,48189,2851961233.362223.373.36
W89,05088,9501005059.5054159.5959.57
AGIO88,76858,62630,142737.99238.0738.06
IBRX88,46282,4286,0342146.722076.736.72
ARDX88,19287,9922002466.734056.746.74
FAST88,10974,94513,16418465.051465.0765.06
PCG87,78287,06471854918.301,30018.3118.31
CPB87,58886,1961,39236344.3312344.3444.35
AMAT87,58387,46112225222.749222.82222.75
ASX87,52883,4884,0401,32111.441,10011.4511.44
WKHS87,33786,8375001000.211000.210.21
EVGO87,15986,1111,0483,0002.033,6802.042.04
SVMH86,73786,4373001000.191000.200.19
XLC86,66283,3173,34525982.8935082.9082.91
KOS86,58285,0421,5409226.069476.076.07
AMCR86,42486,30511910,4469.893,1319.909.90
HIVE86,13483,4692,6653,8502.617002.622.62
TU85,94285,5194232,90016.271,10716.2816.28
LBTYK85,86785,867020016.579716.5816.57
TELL85,80482,0573,747520.561,7000.560.56
LLY85,64485,584601804.842805.18805.01
AZUL85,46280,4894,9731,6005.583005.595.59
CNP85,32482,9892,33540029.7130629.7229.73
NXE84,83484,1736617927.911,5507.927.91
GH84,49081,3313,15910626.32526.3526.34
JNK84,22983,8114182,90094.083,13094.0994.09
CRGY84,22684,06516110112.5710012.5812.58
SHEL84,15883,31484415671.5928671.6071.59
VOO84,07980,2683,811600486.79300486.82486.77
TMV83,97983,979020038.4050038.4138.42
NRG83,90083,571329785.76885.8285.78
IAUX83,83883,838048,0561.0824,8001.091.08
UNH83,82183,652169120503.902504.09503.98
CTVA83,61583,32229310555.4310055.4555.44
INTU83,43782,8655722597.663598.12598.01
CX83,36583,36502,8287.653,6017.667.65
ENB83,31183,0912201,90036.1491136.1536.15
GEV83,07981,8681,2117179.459179.60179.52
COWZ83,05375,9537,10040055.041,30155.0555.04
EXC82,87781,6461,23110036.8110036.8236.82
EAF82,82381,7231,1001,8831.841,3591.851.85
BZFD82,60182,251350102.846002.912.88
BOX82,50181,3881,11374025.0724325.0825.07
MA82,31881,36495450443.0810443.30442.95
BJ82,28182,13115012086.562086.6286.61
HCP82,17182,1512051033.4357333.4433.44
MCHP82,11681,175941598.591298.6398.61
BLNK82,11581,9152003,2003.065,5013.073.07
ADD82,07976,4795,60012,7780.251000.260.25
DIA82,01781,176841500388.41100388.44388.41
EZU81,92281,868544,30152.241,40152.2652.26
PLD81,59679,8711,725100105.11110105.15105.11
ALB81,31680,63468237128.4515128.59128.56
BUD81,14879,6501,49831363.53563.5463.54
ICLN80,82078,3672,45380015.121,80815.1315.12
UPRO80,62378,4412,18270171.241,30171.2671.26
TECS80,34580,345010,1006.8414,8566.856.85
EXAS80,27779,9773001147.6510647.7447.70
NTAP80,14760,07520,07253117.885117.94117.90
CALF79,92879,74518333046.3630046.3846.36
BAX79,77079,27249832533.8710033.8833.88
MCHI79,39479,39401,70244.9980045.0045.00
CAN78,77778,77704,8161.019,1001.021.02
FIS78,73577,87586010574.8110674.8474.82
IVV78,10673,6454,461400532.24300532.29532.16
IBN77,87474,6223,25230026.8010026.8126.81
CAG77,37276,57579760029.8930029.9029.89
INDI77,33677,33156866.851196.866.85
PFF77,12177,076451,29431.4690231.4731.46
KULR77,09748,49728,6001000.351000.350.35
USO77,07776,97710076177.331,06077.3577.38
LOW77,00576,984216215.01103215.09215.03
VFS76,99576,4845113254.902004.924.91
ZTO76,96276,81314910024.6021024.6124.60
BORR76,82374,4652,3581817.204387.217.21
TEAM76,79074,2902,50011165.538165.82165.65
ACN76,64876,39625220296.612296.70296.64
CNK76,43476,1263082917.3110017.3317.32
GS75,93971,4624,47720461.5482461.72461.62
CAT75,74673,2492,497100347.69124347.82347.75
SLDP75,73475,73406,1101.767,2371.771.76
LESL75,72075,4682525005.384005.395.38
STEM75,70274,6011,1016001.391,3171.401.40
VGIT75,61075,46814220,20157.6220,80157.6357.62
DLO75,18273,5611,6218009.533529.549.53
SYY75,03674,86617010072.2110072.2372.23
SOXX74,78174,485296350243.03105243.13243.11
TFC74,73274,26946321037.9618837.9737.98
EOG74,64773,5331,1149124.7910124.86124.82
DT74,46874,0374312846.11546.1346.12
SWIN74,46672,2632,20314.001004.094.05
TECK74,29473,39889616753.001853.0553.03
IONQ74,18574,18413018.341008.358.34
NVDX74,18273,236946900149.21800149.46149.19
PTEN74,04672,8311,21540711.0146011.0211.02
UUUU74,04468,5235,5211,2226.824006.836.83
INCY73,87073,8700156.7810056.8456.85
EQX73,82072,5961,2242,4005.672005.685.68
NFLX73,78173,53224927646.122646.56646.18
CSIQ73,71172,4361,27518219.2380019.3319.25
LGF.A73,69473,5091852729.021509.049.05
KMB73,65273,29435879129.31226129.34129.33
ALLO73,16171,1991,9622192.401,5942.412.41
SCHH73,11673,116018,20219.3044,40819.3119.31
IOVA73,07772,2508272419.86149.889.86
AEM72,91871,3761,54210969.02569.0469.03
APO72,90972,662247100115.7520115.81115.80
ETSY72,85572,52632917460.8220061.0560.83
HTHT72,84072,73410610137.6810037.8137.75
EQNR72,63471,5041,13050028.8549028.8728.86
CRDO72,49672,496014120.27520.2920.27
BHC72,44271,9744684116.264006.276.27
PAGP71,87870,3121,56620017.8610017.8717.87
AAOI71,74570,9048411612.223812.2412.22
OSCR71,56570,86170420020.2910020.3120.30
GOTU71,53571,53411006.281006.296.28
MRUS71,22469,4341,79010054.0010554.1454.00
VTRS71,12168,8972,2242,40010.501,10110.5110.51
GOOS71,04570,94010545914.2011014.2214.21
D70,98470,28470010052.934652.9552.96
ANF70,88770,025862100153.60200153.75153.60
ARCC70,82867,6413,18760021.391,10021.4021.40
XCUR70,72757,53213,1951000.401000.410.41
WB70,67770,5011761008.981208.998.99
DLTR70,57451,24619,328200113.944114.01113.96
SPXL70,40169,951450130135.31330135.33135.30
ME70,25269,9523002000.54140.540.54
AGI69,97859,89510,0831,00117.09517.1017.09
FREY69,91169,854571132.636002.642.64
CONL69,65068,83281830055.1210055.2955.00
HMY69,39064,3855,0059829.305009.319.30
HES69,12968,816313100151.6210151.70151.66
LICY68,95068,700250500.511,3920.510.51
ADMA68,84368,84302829.525289.539.53
NLSP68,82668,82602,6000.171000.170.17
COHR68,73168,29943210259.6010959.6559.60
SRE68,64067,2411,3991575.5535775.5975.58
VZLA68,61968,0196001,3001.854,4001.861.87
DJT68,61267,3441,26810048.801048.8748.82
AIG68,22765,7502,477577.0811977.1077.11
BTI68,18867,96622280030.5163030.5230.52
OCGN68,11666,1331,9831,7001.661,4001.671.67
CTRA68,03367,91811540027.5020027.5127.51
CWK68,03068,030027410.8542010.8610.86
YPF68,02267,80222022222.14622.1522.14
JMIA67,87466,9818933006.273116.286.27
HUBS67,67066,0991,57159639.975641.00639.97
GDHG67,54166,7418001000.251000.260.26
DXC67,46167,443182015.3648815.3715.37
VKTX67,24564,2662,9793664.531064.6464.56
DESP67,19266,6925009115.32115.3415.33
TIP67,07266,6903821,301106.22700106.23106.22
ZI66,87766,876110012.8914312.9012.89
XEL66,44563,0823,3634153.841153.8653.86
AAP66,35766,15620117271.113171.2671.14
BCRX66,32566,2251004005.991366.006.00
NVST66,16066,159110018.0110018.0318.02
VSTM65,92157,5818,34014.1014.134.11
FHN65,82665,82601,86215.6270215.6315.63
BHP65,81863,9541,86430059.69559.7259.72
CART65,36364,96340010031.922331.9431.92
DBX65,31565,310540922.7314522.7422.73
RDDT64,96664,78817810057.36657.5557.56
NNE64,89262,8002,0921005.475005.595.58
NUKK64,84763,9818662000.931000.960.94
WW64,76564,6181478,6001.451,4521.461.46
VGK64,41563,7087072,82069.6540069.6769.66
ALAB64,37763,1751,20210069.0612569.2869.07
SAVE64,37756,5027,8751,3663.751,2003.763.76
VCLT64,17064,121491,10075.5621575.5775.57
NTNX64,13064,123710972.01772.1072.00
SKX64,08860,3193,76935370.7510570.7770.76
MLCO64,04063,7163241007.902007.917.90
ADI64,02963,59543425232.8421232.92232.85
TTWO63,91863,564354200155.9626156.07156.13
GLW63,81762,98383412235.9847035.9935.98
JNUG63,80463,804011045.1311045.2445.10
ITB63,68763,224463101103.9960104.02104.00
DOW63,63561,1572,47820058.1615758.1758.17
BNO63,50562,9056002,50031.391,60031.4031.40
NKTR63,40262,3721,0302,6001.426001.441.44
VLO63,34857,9245,42417163.61247163.65163.62
URA63,32360,2023,12150032.4460732.4632.45
JWN63,16762,2239445021.4711921.4821.48
IAUM63,12363,123015,90023.4914,50023.5023.51
USM63,00962,94564545.49545.6345.50
ADBE62,98562,465520100473.30101473.43473.37
NTLA62,82162,761601022.9410022.9922.97
NET62,74561,96078510073.721473.7473.76
CTNT62,71260,8761,8361000.901000.900.90
GFI62,70261,93976310916.3320016.3416.31
TAP62,63662,63331453.254053.2953.27
FITB62,29161,59070111037.0620637.0737.06
BX62,28458,1454,13916121.5410121.65121.60
BBJP62,15462,15401,00056.641,20056.6556.65
JOBY62,07461,7243501,6004.928004.934.92
PAYX62,02261,825197118120.00105120.04120.01
SHOT62,00462,00401,2001.094001.121.12
HRL61,91761,76615130034.5712134.5834.57
VTV61,90761,9043100159.81200159.83159.81
MAT61,90361,58132212717.5218817.5317.53
YINN61,73560,0311,7045027.1616027.1727.17
MGNI61,70661,00270430012.48512.5012.50
SILJ61,34657,8463,50040012.7240012.7412.72
SEDG61,29360,1121,18121449.251849.4149.38
SVIX61,26560,0481,21710046.3630046.4146.44
OPK61,01861,01809,2931.366,8001.371.36
IYW60,91458,3802,534200143.13900143.16143.10
PSQ60,84060,14070010042.8157,90042.8242.82
SNPO60,61159,2111,40067910.712,29510.7210.71
REAL60,37660,37605004.091714.104.10
ROKU59,87859,7401383556.332856.3656.37
SWAV59,72358,860863202334.44210334.46334.46
FNGD59,52459,524030030.0550130.0630.05
PPL59,48859,25623250028.5450028.5528.55
SYF59,46757,7261,74113943.3231043.3443.34
NWSA59,40659,3555120026.8115326.8226.82
CPRT59,33759,14019711053.0521053.0853.07
DUOL59,03558,0389975192.961193.66193.23
TSN58,99758,955429957.9710158.0057.98
HRB58,56458,560410048.6510048.6748.67
SHV58,47358,4730103,658110.4339,141110.44110.44
WMB58,20258,1069620540.3541940.3640.36
IINN58,12557,5555709,6441.9992.001.99
OTLY58,05157,972793,1691.061,5001.071.06
AVGO58,04757,246801231,405.0671,406.321,405.41
JEPQ57,82355,8621,961854.521,20054.5354.52
MAXN57,79257,4723201,3303.163,0003.183.17
WOLF57,66857,65991226.802126.8326.82
K57,38457,1772075759.767459.8059.79
OKTA57,35857,24711111197.5310097.5697.57
SUM57,29256,87941312739.15639.1739.17
PLCE57,03256,0241,00810013.171713.2613.27
RCM56,87256,8343810012.7430012.7612.73
CLVT56,79956,79091,1005.905205.915.91
SO56,59255,73086210077.4811077.5077.49
MFC56,43955,99444540026.281,10326.2926.28
NDAQ56,24556,24417560.6211660.6360.62
UNP56,09756,093422229.31175229.38229.33
SHW55,99355,5074864303.2715303.50303.44
HON55,94251,9663,97620199.8712199.91199.88
GCT55,92155,7561653130.891630.9730.86
DVA55,75655,756024142.9761143.11143.13
TPR55,40855,297111741.5010841.5241.52
PAYO55,33655,2331039006.044066.056.05
IVW55,16054,73942150088.0980088.1188.10
FI55,04654,7453014147.6449147.67147.68
COP55,02254,90212050118.61111118.65118.67
MREO54,96852,0622,90663.201763.213.21
INMD54,87354,00087312319.4830019.4919.48
NEXT54,73454,5342001006.971056.986.97
LCTX54,72853,8079212000.9830.990.99
ACHR54,59954,0275727323.243,6433.253.25
MUFG54,52854,52802,20010.3710,60010.3810.38
TRIP54,35554,3550117.9431817.9717.95
WELL54,23353,90832510101.35111101.43101.44
EFV54,17253,87230087755.9962656.0056.00
YUMC54,13853,5136252835.3020935.3335.32
PNR54,09852,7391,359579.4714679.5279.49
SPIB53,98753,98707,60032.3819,60232.3932.38
EDIT53,89453,8940265.355445.365.36
UPS53,85253,33052229136.77100136.79136.79
STX53,75053,739111296.4316396.4996.46
DKS53,70453,7040100194.627194.78194.74
MBLY53,42253,422020726.0210426.0526.04
X53,23048,1775,05310036.6030036.6136.62
VTNR52,94352,3436007481.141,5001.151.14
DAR52,87252,872020541.774241.8041.77
EWY52,84652,837980064.8940064.9164.89
LKQ52,74752,742510043.2010043.2243.22
HDB52,73251,93679620057.9520557.9757.96
APPS52,70152,653483142.253002.262.25
CETX52,57144,8717,7001000.361000.360.36
TRP52,53552,34119431738.3040038.3138.31
SUZ52,51852,2183003509.577009.589.57
COMM52,48852,48801,4501.201,4001.211.21
ARCT52,23252,15082436.981237.1236.99
BLMN52,10852,108030021.312321.3221.31
ERAS52,09851,6384604512.559322.562.55
VTYX52,05545,0277,0281054.952114.974.96
IBM52,03051,39263810169.585169.63169.59
FIGS51,97451,5204543005.393455.405.40
TALK51,93251,6123202012.815762.822.81
GOEV51,81848,2753,5433752.411,8002.422.41
CAH51,71842,4779,2411894.611394.6494.62
VNM51,62551,30631930012.801,20212.8212.80
PSLV51,57551,4751003,30010.706,90010.7210.68
USFR51,57151,571056,60050.3154,50050.3250.31
ONFO51,42442,9608,4641001.32371.351.34
ASAN51,41851,41805413.943513.9613.94
VTEB51,32550,2251,10010,50049.788,20049.7949.78
QQQM51,21750,964253900188.97800188.99188.94
DNUT51,17550,97520029810.9820310.9910.99
EL51,09550,755340100126.071126.17126.13
CROX51,06951,001685154.5325154.64154.55
BSV51,02151,021011,50076.2312,03476.2476.24
CISS50,97145,7735,1985001.572001.591.58
AMGN50,86349,7021,1614299.46157299.57299.48
NNOX50,75448,5822,1721008.351008.388.36
QLD50,62649,72690050892.2310192.2492.19
CCCS50,54950,00754223011.8820511.8911.88
IPW50,52944,9345,595112.191122.282.22
IGIB50,50650,50605,86750.888,40050.8950.88
PDBC50,49650,3961004,45114.4412,90114.4514.44
EWW50,42341,9298,49412065.6412065.7165.69
LSXMK50,37249,3031,06920522.5482522.5522.53
DXD50,34450,24410080032.692,70032.7032.68
HWM50,30849,9913176185.295385.3485.31
AFL50,23948,2122,02720087.1916487.2287.20
BITI50,21550,11510033,1007.5054,9007.527.51
FOLD50,13846,9993,139419.502299.519.50
XME49,95949,44751232064.3010064.3164.31
BYND49,90047,0232,8773527.04327.057.04
CTMX49,89348,9948991001.787301.791.78
TTD49,77649,6211552995.24295.2895.27
BK49,71849,4652537458.5520858.5658.56
SCHD49,63149,03160052177.4320077.4477.46
VET49,46545,1934,27270012.4210012.4312.45
LFST49,35847,2562,1021115.741105.755.74
GRPN49,33746,2513,086615.6410515.6615.65
GAU49,33149,32922,6001.812,6001.821.81
SNDL49,32946,2053,1241,4002.202,8002.212.21
LBTYA49,32348,9313922816.2524416.2616.25
GFL49,30149,293820531.481731.4931.49
AGRO49,28549,2850129.961729.979.96
NOBL49,20348,39580830096.98896.9997.00
ACB49,18348,8413425006.191016.206.20
DM49,05749,05613550.581000.590.58
CHRD48,87048,6951751183.6610183.81183.74
REI48,78748,78702,8171.911,6961.921.91
SBLK48,63248,5071253326.921626.9326.92
CNM48,59648,5742228158.92558.9458.92
CPRI48,54448,34420010033.8330033.8833.83
UPST48,51547,3901,12510023.47523.4923.51
ZTS48,34348,04130214170.4050170.55170.42
MSOS48,28248,28201,0007.962,1007.987.97
QS48,22846,7781,4505005.801,5015.815.81
LSPD47,96847,58438424515.1630515.1715.15
COPX47,89247,892010249.975050.0049.94
BLDR47,84347,7737055163.881164.01163.97
MPC47,83747,62521250179.0050179.15179.13
FBCG47,83344,1533,68085040.6750040.7240.67
TGTX47,76346,942821416.4410716.4716.46
WPM47,73147,49024110057.3420557.3757.36
KRG47,71647,45026650021.1310321.1421.14
BZUN47,70047,4712294002.744002.752.75
ELF47,60646,0531,553101190.127190.42190.23
USSG47,58246,5821,00050049.8420049.8649.86
GOGL47,54447,34020420014.6620114.6714.66
Z47,52747,21731011739.863239.8839.84
WTTR47,37247,2631091,20010.8120610.8310.84
CARR47,27247,238342064.8510064.8864.88
CM47,19647,00019680048.3723048.3848.38
MINT47,15547,0551005,062100.597,200100.60100.59
MAG47,13645,2031,93310013.7721513.7813.77
TUP47,12034,44812,6723001.771051.781.77
BETR47,07047,07001000.342000.340.34
MGOL46,97945,9791,0001000.631000.640.64
DDOG46,96046,63832250121.6325121.70121.68
MP46,94346,77416916016.9520016.9616.95
IJR46,80546,472333100108.81500108.82108.81
NOW46,72546,3004254727.55100728.22727.55
SUPV46,72146,4213003196.571006.596.58
IHRT46,65646,640168,5500.8310.830.83
ABSI46,54344,7591,7842454.2894.294.29
DAY46,53746,334203354.4027154.4454.39
DOCS46,48246,37610610028.632428.6528.64
MED46,44446,44404524.4411024.5224.51
CFLT46,34945,1391,2102529.9911330.0130.00
CBAT46,34845,4508981001.464001.491.48
FTI46,23746,23253326.2110026.2226.22
VIK46,13745,93720010030.93731.0530.95
ULTA46,11646,015101188381.793382.31381.92
BROS46,05945,656403235.22235.2535.24
FOXA45,94745,71223520033.4510033.4733.46
BTU45,87645,10477224923.7113923.7223.71
IRWD45,80045,0977031165.901,0105.915.91
SFM45,76245,3723908778.40578.4578.42
MOAT45,63543,8201,81540087.2620387.2787.27
BWA45,53345,4943918135.6011835.6135.62
KIM45,52445,40911520018.3969118.4018.40
KPTI45,46844,2891,1793001.009001.011.01
XYL45,42045,41821141.485141.51141.48
EPD45,26344,66759610928.1370528.1428.14
SBOW45,26145,261010039.255339.3139.28
INVZ45,19345,19302,2001.142,2001.151.15
ETN45,09044,7783122339.206339.43339.37
MGY44,98244,78220020025.3730225.3925.38
HSY44,97844,3236555196.951197.10197.00
QRVO44,85244,85207598.671398.7498.71
NG44,81544,5612541,8983.834003.843.84
ADT44,81342,8381,9757007.151,5007.167.16
TRX44,78620,85923,9271000.471000.480.47
OTIS44,77344,69083195.9111195.9295.91
FLR44,76944,682873042.7620042.8042.76
MDB44,65644,25140521333.786334.18333.86
VUG44,64444,294350100357.17100357.23357.12
DUG44,54644,54604,9009.675,0009.689.64
TXG44,41444,41405722.293022.3122.31
DUK44,40542,7141,69188101.376101.40101.37
HPP44,37844,305732084.577504.584.58
CCI44,36842,1362,232198.428798.4498.50
COLD44,32942,8601,46910025.5415125.5525.56
GIL44,27244,028244737.6940037.7137.71
CHX44,17844,0869230033.2150033.2333.22
CRBG44,17444,01815632030.1113230.1330.12
LABU44,14443,954190101101.50100101.66101.48
WMG43,97343,74223116929.899629.9129.91
CVAC43,86843,3655031053.472503.483.48
VLTO43,83043,725105136101.026101.09101.08
SPYG43,79043,790040076.311,10076.3276.31
EDU43,78443,134650281.32281.6281.45
TER43,71742,89981861146.132146.20146.20
DRVN43,71543,715025311.51911.5311.53
RCL43,46341,9131,55010149.52300149.59149.57
PAA43,39942,48391620016.9640216.9716.97
ZETA43,39143,3088315817.2915717.3117.29
NN43,35840,8862,4722057.881007.947.89
NI43,24542,1011,14410028.0629328.0728.09
RPRX43,24043,12711310726.5610026.5726.57
VLY43,23943,0401999017.294537.307.30
SWKS43,18643,1711520092.791092.8292.83
BAR43,07443,074012,60023.2611,30023.2723.26
SRLN43,05343,05304,40042.056,50042.0642.05
TPHS43,02528,64114,3841000.171000.180.18
TEF43,02243,013917,3104.514,9354.524.52
ALKS42,92742,9151210023.9911124.0224.01
AIRC42,84142,8291217938.7160238.7238.72
RWM42,82242,72210038,30020.7326,20020.7420.73
OGI42,79442,5542404,4001.7623,3001.771.77
ROL42,69042,686410045.9420545.9745.97
AGQ42,62241,72290090045.881,00045.9445.84
LZ42,58241,6529302208.57498.588.58
AEP42,47041,2781,1923588.6917388.7388.76
CNQ42,42541,82460120677.0710677.1077.09
ANET42,35642,054302100310.266310.52310.46
RRC42,34642,34601236.7114336.7936.77
AHCO42,33941,9104291009.94969.959.95
FMC42,33242,332010062.5420862.5862.57
PCAR42,31042,1641465107.78100107.82107.81
LODE42,21430,96311,25110,0000.251000.250.25
FRO42,06441,233831829.1410029.1629.14
CLOV42,03241,0539795,3831.011,4381.021.02
BG42,01341,20480926105.7610105.86105.83
ASO41,91241,6302824755.4612055.4955.47
GPK41,85641,42043639227.7410427.7527.74
SGOV41,79538,7943,00131,358100.6881,614100.69100.69
MCW41,75041,738121006.756296.766.75
FBL41,72641,726010024.282,15024.3024.21
MTTR41,69141,69102,1714.371,1774.384.38
MNSO41,65841,6283060223.4050023.5023.44
EW41,65241,475177186.86786.8986.88
BKLN41,53741,537028,80021.0945,40221.1021.10
ASPN41,35841,148210728.9720029.0429.00
ABR41,35741,15620110013.3540013.3613.36
LYV41,33840,8385002996.1810696.2596.23
MET41,33340,93539821671.1513971.1871.18
HR41,23741,13710060015.8167615.8215.81
VXUS41,16240,64951370061.6759861.6861.68
LBRT41,13840,99913917623.9820024.0023.99
MGA41,10340,53756610245.20545.2245.21
NWL41,06940,8602095197.766007.777.76
NVCR40,97440,33264210022.00822.1122.10
RELY40,89840,38251630013.5610013.5713.56
KTOS40,82440,613211821.8032321.8121.80
GEVO40,82240,4224001000.714000.710.71
IBTE40,63940,639014,86623.9525,20023.9623.95
PRMW40,58839,88570310522.5121522.5422.51
FWRD40,55240,45210015314.45714.4914.48
VSAT40,49540,459368215.85515.8615.86
VSCO40,48540,23724810020.9412120.9620.95
PWSC40,42836,5793,84910221.14721.1621.15
BF.B40,40240,38517544.792544.8144.80
INFN40,38940,38905015.583025.595.58
TWM40,35336,3024,05110,20011.0517,00011.0611.05
MUX40,31137,6352,67630011.9720612.0112.00
EXPE40,28338,3551,9288110.4310110.48110.45
CG40,23340,0751583843.74643.8343.76
ALTO40,23140,22921,5791.496011.501.49
HST40,11440,105920018.1278718.1318.12
BUR40,10239,79430812714.1911414.2214.20
TSLQ40,00640,00601,50036.021,50036.0636.04
ARQT39,95839,8995959.00139.019.00
PD39,90839,9080219.8320519.8519.84
ALGM39,78639,267519530.924030.9730.93
COO39,77439,1346401191.72591.8091.79
NAT39,72638,4781,2482,2834.231,6414.244.24
GNW39,70939,70903,6006.221,0366.236.22
GTX39,70238,7449581,3008.87308.888.88
FULC39,69739,14655157.663037.687.67
CRK39,68938,5661,12332611.2220011.2411.23
IGSB39,66539,660531,00051.022,00051.0351.03
ANNX39,63739,6370484.973164.994.98
BBWI39,62039,613710048.7010048.7248.71
ING39,61337,3722,24180117.7220317.7317.73
ADNT39,60239,60113527.393927.4127.40
UWMC39,59339,59301957.474037.487.47
DFIC39,54139,54102,00127.261,20127.2727.27
PRCH39,52939,0844456002.212,6002.232.22
PCT39,51239,2662462335.182055.195.18
SVXY39,43239,05737520059.9320059.9559.97
LUNR39,40439,1202841245.186005.195.18
SIFY39,33039,33001001.571001.611.57
GDDY39,29339,14614748138.545138.66138.63
MODG39,15139,0708140014.8723914.8814.87
MNRO39,09538,68640911123.7240023.8223.72
FSLY39,02439,02401168.348598.358.34
EOSE38,96138,8611001000.701000.710.70
ELV38,85438,68317113518.326518.73518.65
EPI38,82738,827030046.1138046.1246.12
CTSH38,76138,52323814266.9010066.9266.90
TWST38,73538,714211742.98443.1843.00
ALT38,67736,6762,0011007.043137.057.05
SLI38,59736,8911,7061,0001.711,7001.731.72
ITOT38,49028,27510,215400116.172116.18116.17
SGML38,42036,4241,99610016.92616.9716.96
GNRC38,40837,9075016149.392149.51149.48
TPIC38,33737,8375001004.941004.954.93
VGLT38,26036,2701,99053056.7280056.7356.71
EXTR38,12537,98314225411.5210611.5311.53
ROG38,09738,0934107118.86100119.00119.00
RENB38,06837,1938751001.541001.571.56
EWT38,00238,00202,90152.432,20052.4452.43
PGY38,00037,86113913911.7825811.8011.79
TAC37,97137,7412301,0157.115,2207.127.11
SANA37,89737,189708897.651807.667.66
AMDL37,89137,3165751,80019.061,95019.1019.06
LAB37,80337,80301,1042.522,5082.532.52
KC37,75537,75503002.951,6812.962.95
PGR37,70037,609919204.885204.98204.95
AMLP37,66937,669010045.4950045.5045.50
ZK37,55837,14741110024.5840024.7924.63
GATO37,46837,3681008012.3116712.3412.33
ACWI37,39437,001393450111.71951111.72111.70
TLTW37,38137,3612080025.3130025.3225.31
SRCL37,33937,1801591850.172750.2550.21
SPDN37,31523,00514,310130,20012.19233,60012.2012.19
LSAK37,30537,30502004.8454.924.88
KIE37,28837,288093650.372,40050.3950.38
GGAL37,24936,8274221233.35533.4433.45
BALL37,11236,6324802467.6610567.6867.66
VRTX37,10836,6154935446.893447.05447.00
CWAN37,09836,94615210018.9110919.0218.99
QSR37,04036,9885229167.4510767.4867.47
GLPI36,98336,623360344.341844.3744.38
DCGO36,96336,0928712193.132003.143.13
SN36,88236,8206211975.5710575.6375.59
GLBE36,86136,861010030.411930.4530.43
ECH36,81436,083731129.4210,23529.4729.47
UA36,81436,81401,7516.612,9006.626.62
TPET36,78036,6801001000.261000.270.26
SHYG36,66536,4192467,20942.112,16842.1242.12
NNN36,65636,45919730041.11741.1341.15
HAS36,60036,5039717761.2310061.2761.25
TTC36,52936,529040080.78580.9180.85
NARI36,48535,9595262250.581850.6550.62
GPN36,47335,770703111101.6212101.70101.69
NAAS36,45036,0504002000.471000.470.47
PZZA36,41236,411110147.75547.7747.76
ZUO36,39836,2981003009.601169.619.60
PWR36,34034,8771,463125281.375281.62281.52
MTAL36,27036,270010014.9010015.0014.92
RBA36,21936,1586110076.70576.7576.74
CSGP36,12135,9371841383.851883.9883.91
NUGT36,05836,055312043.2442043.3043.18
SQSP36,00936,008110243.5628943.5743.56
EDR35,88235,877530026.7682326.7726.77
BIGC35,82232,7523,070928.152058.168.18
ADSK35,81035,774364210.329210.52210.36
FLYW35,78834,7061,0829118.1022618.1118.10
TMO35,69235,19549723571.3439571.72571.37
TTI35,66735,2494187123.771,1003.783.77
RNA35,64634,4351,2111025.2310025.3025.28
BIV35,42634,2261,2001,40074.102,07674.1174.10
MCRB35,40920,80914,6003,9000.921000.930.92
ONCO35,37823,99511,3831000.171000.170.16
SPYV35,37035,37005,10048.8420048.8548.85
BHVN35,26335,090173938.36438.4438.42
GLNG35,25235,11413812125.9510825.9625.95
CHD35,20534,48072578104.06108104.12104.09
EFUT35,02432,3642,66010029.5620029.6129.60
SHY35,00135,00102,85381.3228,90081.3381.32
NOV34,93534,935010018.604618.6118.61
CRBU34,91033,3701,5407002.951142.962.96
AMWL34,86334,86307850.431000.440.44
YUM34,84934,8481318136.375136.49136.46
BURL34,83334,7241091199.55100199.95199.71
LU34,83033,3491,4811,1014.274014.284.27
DOC34,82634,69912740019.0640019.0719.07
SIVR34,78432,6032,1815,20030.556,10030.5730.53
TSHA34,75134,4612902523.161003.173.17
STWD34,74734,7301740318.8830318.8918.89
WSC34,71934,419300139.7512039.7939.78
CRSP34,70434,655491854.73454.8454.83
SABR34,68134,1815009283.059503.063.05
AKBA34,65734,65705,2211.0511,7761.061.06
JBI34,63433,86576910014.596414.6014.60
ICSH34,60134,60108,20050.5110,90050.5250.52
LEN34,59628,4636,1331155.465155.54155.50
DBRG34,55934,4141454813.3126613.3313.32
ODFL34,48334,48034172.1617172.25172.16
EMXC34,47419,70714,76710058.5450058.5558.55
UPWK34,42434,22919523810.832110.8410.84
UNCY34,33515,40118,9341000.873000.870.87
VNDA34,30134,30104004.922004.934.93
CLBT34,29734,2603711211.0230011.0711.03
TRNR34,29428,6335,6611000.221000.230.22
BMBL34,24534,07616910011.618811.6211.62
APTV34,22033,9442763082.9210082.9682.96
LIN34,21734,20017100428.437428.66428.54
VTWO34,20833,6086001,60083.151,50083.1683.16
LNG34,17233,98918312156.2731156.34156.31
CDNS34,12234,0181045295.34105295.51295.39
TSLZ34,09433,94415090031.6490031.6831.61
BLRX34,07730,1423,9351000.661,4000.690.68
ARMK33,98333,3356486732.0322032.0632.05
PULS33,98132,6811,30030049.717,80049.7249.72
FLUT33,90731,3552,5529189.21107189.39189.31
LXRX33,90131,6412,2608971.661,0011.671.67
OXLC33,85733,85703,1015.3910,2005.405.39
TMCI33,74433,3903541114.981045.005.00
ESTC33,64033,56476100100.411100.49100.46
PRM33,60233,4501522007.482007.497.48
EXEL33,59533,4251704620.295820.3020.30
EWC33,58333,58309,30038.205,20038.2138.21
USD33,56133,5610100127.54100127.64127.47
CNX33,49733,19730017925.278525.2825.28
SAND33,44533,44503,4005.861,1675.875.87
RMBS33,38633,3157110056.421056.5056.46
GFS33,38233,372101050.5520050.6050.58
TALO33,36733,367050011.5910811.6111.61
BNDX33,33932,3549854,50048.4690048.4748.47
AMX33,25725,8677,39020019.2210019.2719.26
CONY33,20032,1501,05050023.9620024.0624.00
DV33,11532,0301,08516019.1741719.1919.17
HUMA33,07633,07601007.501487.527.52
AZEK33,02532,957689947.7210047.7447.73
ALLY32,95432,903512038.3210938.3438.33
ED32,95331,9421,0112993.8015293.8493.84
IFF32,94032,34060010094.99895.0495.02
SQM32,92131,9779444549.9610550.0049.94
FNGU32,90132,9010100374.1314374.35374.15
TOL32,88432,15672875120.22152120.34120.30
VUSB32,84731,0861,7611,42249.454,44049.4649.45
IGLB32,77732,67710031249.861,36049.8749.86
SGMO32,72232,4812414010.641000.650.64
CF32,71332,4073063678.88878.9278.89
AMPS32,63632,5161203004.202094.214.20
DBI32,63432,63131489.662839.679.67
CHGG32,60632,60601,9023.656003.663.65
GTES32,59932,18641343817.6017517.6117.60
EDBL32,56913,23019,33961.843001.871.84
CNI32,52832,143385100125.16100125.22125.18
FE32,51932,02849130738.9322438.9538.94
WYNN32,51932,08943010094.04194.0994.07
OKE32,50832,504410580.993481.0281.01
COTY32,41532,412330010.6242510.6310.62
SG32,35831,762596931.521531.5531.54
BCAT32,33329,2793,05410016.6810016.7916.73
DCPH32,32732,2271002,70125.522,31825.5325.52
WY32,32631,82650041429.8614729.8729.87
TSI32,30032,30002004.622004.644.62
EU32,28531,7904956004.753074.764.75
UGI32,24132,2122910524.371924.3824.37
HODL32,18932,189020076.7260076.7976.79
PHM32,17832,17805113.225113.36113.28
DHT32,17330,3341,83920012.1411012.1512.14
TNDM32,16432,118462452.21552.3152.30
CWEN32,07931,7892901827.181827.2127.20
KD32,06731,90716010027.1810527.2227.27
IEI32,02532,02502,501114.294,201114.31114.30
HSBC31,99227,8964,09614044.291644.3044.29
VNQ31,87629,4292,44740081.7213081.7381.75
CRON31,85631,3894675,2002.651,4002.662.66
VMBS31,79631,6961001,00044.7833744.7944.79
APLE31,78630,6771,10940514.4216614.4314.43
SONO31,70831,40830024816.0725616.0816.07
ORGN31,66529,8631,8021001.011001.021.00
KOPN31,59128,8252,7661000.851000.860.86
USMV31,54831,5371160082.2660182.2782.27
ASML31,51931,05346611984.0417985.22984.79
CHRS31,39831,39804101.871,6011.881.87
IVZ31,31830,88843027715.5236415.5315.53
SHCR31,30730,8174901000.811000.810.81
XPO31,25931,1281311109.9420110.06109.94
OUST31,24430,7454993512.141712.1812.16
RHI31,21531,215010665.804165.8365.83
TVTX31,18131,18101006.571096.596.59
UZD31,16030,66749310023.3610023.6823.54
BN31,15230,85130110044.0210044.0544.04
MTUM30,97625,3195,657125191.191191.22191.20
BLUE30,97530,6123631000.941000.940.93
WM30,92630,32560111205.93100206.01205.97
CWH30,91430,903112920.1411520.1820.17
CSTM30,89830,57232630021.8322221.8521.85
SHO30,81430,71410021610.3020510.3110.30
LMT30,79930,792718458.02165458.27458.26
JEPI30,77930,6791001,10256.5690156.5756.57
BIL30,76930,769094,03191.76137,79791.7791.76
BMO30,76930,41035920096.0820096.1396.10
CADL30,76325,6995,064128.575008.678.63
MRNS30,73230,1425902,2151.501,3141.511.50
QFIN30,70830,607101219.922619.9519.94
NVDD30,70120,9019,8004,4008.756,4508.768.77
DDD30,62530,62503473.693003.703.69
LNZA30,55330,2393141003.174003.203.18
SNY30,52029,67784311547.893047.9047.89
TECL30,42930,2501791186.3831186.4186.31
CHK30,39830,312865090.382890.4790.44
SYK30,35830,169189100338.302338.53338.48
PBI30,31330,31304855.039245.045.03
CMS30,27930,15712210561.2910261.3161.29
PBA30,26430,2461822136.7130036.7236.72
VIRI30,19829,6985001000.231000.230.23
HLT30,19729,5846137200.43177200.58200.45
CGEM30,19030,1900523.40223.4823.39
ISRG30,18724,0436,14434399.838400.05399.90
GEHC30,16430,164010878.73578.7578.73
PCOR30,15630,15511568.791768.8468.82
DE30,13829,796342183368.5629368.80368.65
DBC30,08330,08301,50023.883,70123.8923.89
NVDY30,07129,4716001529.3220029.3729.34
USFD30,06630,066012353.2910053.3153.31
HE30,05027,8042,24610010.4210010.4310.43
IWF30,04629,891155200347.42200347.46347.32
AROC30,02429,9695514019.8017819.8119.81
KBE30,02330,022114346.0613046.0846.06
BILL29,99529,1618342452.325952.3852.36
COMP29,97529,97504004.041,7344.054.04
ONB29,95829,958010716.8666816.8716.87
BMRN29,86929,3625076974.2513574.3274.31
TROX29,86028,6221,23821319.84519.8519.85
VTI29,81626,7983,018100261.71100261.75261.77
CI29,77729,48629110333.76128333.96333.82
LEVI29,69529,5171785422.443822.4522.45
GTE29,64329,64301009.242089.259.25
AM29,64028,5811,05930014.4562214.4614.47
HUM29,62129,420201100348.292348.53348.45
COR29,55029,55002215.4820215.51215.45
EWA29,53629,3921446,40124.677,67324.6824.68
MBB29,50129,35214930090.6540090.6790.69
GT29,45329,453055512.2041912.2112.21
SIL29,45329,00345020035.436335.4535.38
PRME29,39229,39201006.51436.536.52
TITN29,33125,6893,642518.299318.3218.32
OTLK29,16329,163057.533007.597.53
NTR29,14028,76937110059.4330059.4759.44
XRAY29,08328,97810540027.4613627.4827.47
VYX29,07928,87520420113.3740513.3813.38
OLPX29,05729,05705121.585461.591.58
RKT29,02829,026240513.911013.9213.91
LYRA29,01329,01308530.331,2000.330.32
VERA28,98928,78720210837.241037.3837.28
REKR28,96126,4332,5281,6001.618971.621.61
MDU28,94028,9013910025.4411025.4525.46
ULS28,90728,6182892039.3120039.4239.37
RAMP28,89328,2926011131.1310031.1531.14
COUR28,88628,88605007.874247.887.88
NE28,82128,4613602947.2433047.3947.27
RYLD28,7385,16723,5714,12616.2772416.2816.27
BDTX28,73628,631105504.65624.674.68
JNPR28,70527,5891,11610034.6615134.6734.66
EMR28,69128,40628515112.691112.71112.69
FIP28,68728,6870348.811028.828.81
AMTX28,65628,65422063.669013.683.66
PYCR28,64328,58756113.22313.2313.23
RVPH28,62528,62501171.381001.401.38
CRUS28,61328,61301116.64127116.83116.77
NNDM28,59828,59807022.719002.722.71
XFOR28,52028,3981221000.961000.960.96
UAMY28,48728,3871001000.331000.340.34
BEN28,46228,453910023.1620823.1823.18
HIG28,43928,43459100.731100.75100.74
AUVI28,42525,6532,7721000.261000.260.26
MGNX28,41728,41521054.301444.314.31
OBDC28,41028,41001,32916.6650016.6716.67
USAS28,40028,40001000.331000.330.33
IART28,36328,3630229.0410729.0929.08
OI28,32328,2231001,00012.77112.8012.77
UROY28,31727,1351,1821,0002.783,1002.792.78
RYAM28,30728,238692005.571055.585.58
VCYT28,26928,2690221.4817421.5121.50
OCUL28,23827,8104282015.781765.795.78
DNMR28,23615,06813,1681000.741000.760.75
BOWL28,19627,67052657612.6434412.6612.65
RVTY28,10627,805301140111.4725111.54111.56
UBS28,07528,075020030.9813630.9930.98
BBAI28,06128,06106,1841.578,3501.581.57
STLD28,04527,94410110134.78105134.86134.86
TBT28,02627,82620023136.2722036.2936.31
CBRL27,96027,96001546.86847.0646.92
NMRA27,91927,519400449.361009.439.40
VEU27,89627,89602,10059.8820059.8959.88
LUXH27,87627,87602000.351000.360.35
FTV27,85927,7571025074.7420174.8174.80
CERS27,81227,81202,1401.771,5501.781.78
MPLN27,81227,81022000.6310.640.64
FANG27,80927,803625197.145197.23197.16
UNIT27,79527,5952002343.207303.213.21
JMST27,79427,743511,20050.691,40050.7050.69
SBS27,79126,2731,51810014.5110014.5214.51
IPG27,77126,9248471631.4826031.5031.50
ZCAR27,76427,763110,0000.181,0000.190.18
EAT27,74226,746996567.38567.4467.43
EXPD27,70827,707110119.321119.41119.46
DYN27,70427,7040730.5612930.6230.59
FLOT27,56027,56003,12051.1012,00951.1151.10
ZSL27,51525,9151,6004,4019.738,2009.759.78
REAX27,45527,45501004.781004.834.79
PLTK27,34527,0413041228.652598.668.65
DAWN27,31027,27931313.4033213.4713.46
FVRR27,29227,29111224.9320524.9524.94
SCCO27,25526,4558009121.081121.21121.15
PGX27,23327,23302,60111.455,21011.4611.46
BRX27,22327,2071656121.8020521.8121.80
OGE27,22325,9001,3235635.611635.6235.63
EYE27,20827,1703813014.212114.2214.21
PHG27,18723,4933,69420127.35627.3627.35
WTAI27,12327,123020020.531,30020.5520.55
BDX27,08926,390699106226.059226.26226.21
VERI27,04925,6491,4001163.063453.073.06
MSTR27,04526,55648951,645.12191,651.301,649.42
GPRO27,01527,01502,6011.562,0511.571.57
SPR26,89526,8722330130.584030.6130.59
GTLB26,87626,82155954.00354.0654.00
MGRX26,81525,9159001000.411000.430.42
PEG26,77126,6521193474.6213674.6674.67
NVT26,74026,4982421884.3610284.4384.33
ESI26,73726,34039710024.261024.2724.26
URBN26,73626,6874910542.0214542.0442.03
SMG26,72726,727010065.386865.5365.44
EYPT26,70126,6722910411.0710711.0911.08
SCO26,69226,69201,26016.1567016.1716.20
DXCM26,68826,16752120126.9511127.04126.98
IDYA26,68726,085602637.81838.0337.83
CMA26,65226,6511450.6510050.6850.66
QYLD26,63826,63806,44017.6015,30117.6117.61
CHRW26,62726,44917810086.2212086.4686.42
IRM26,61724,6881,929580.0220080.0480.03
BUFR26,58026,580080028.471,60028.4928.48
IEUR26,57311,08815,48540159.8110159.8359.82
GDS26,57026,513571127.641067.657.64
BRY26,56626,56601,1806.934806.946.94
A26,54225,98056252148.49205148.55148.52
SPYI26,51826,517151849.5787349.5849.58
AVDL26,51326,5112315.4410415.4915.47
TS26,37526,3732334.3411334.3534.34
SCHE26,35826,358040126.6940126.7026.70
SBH26,29526,2801545511.573311.5811.57
FWONK26,29225,89639620172.388472.4972.42
LW26,21025,83737312688.7011988.7388.72
GL26,20926,06814110583.41583.4383.41
IHI26,18526,08510030055.5360155.5555.56
RUM26,16126,06992296.761006.776.78
VERV26,13825,4087303055.221135.235.23
DRH26,11924,7431,3765018.484148.498.48
ETR26,11525,707408200108.2676108.30108.30
MNKD26,05326,05309684.672204.684.67
NVS26,04822,7013,347299.59999.6199.59
SPTI26,02426,024063,90027.7232,50027.7327.74
HUYA26,00925,5694402015.361005.375.37
BCE25,98325,887962333.4720233.4833.48
OPCH25,97425,953211629.7210329.7429.74
UP25,93725,93703012.822092.842.83
BYON25,92625,92605915.5120015.5215.51
GO25,91925,819100122.173522.1822.18
NVTS25,89525,800954713.703603.713.71
EH25,89125,89103715.8110015.8515.84
PLG25,83923,2332,6069071.937001.941.93
HLF25,79325,7831014910.862310.8810.86
XERS25,75325,75305001.919511.921.92
NRGV25,71325,5132007001.225001.231.23
OIH25,68725,6870100321.71200321.91322.06
HCA25,68125,587945317.116317.24317.24
LNT25,65625,37328315950.1410650.1750.21
PICK25,63125,631021544.729044.8044.78
ADCT25,56325,0764872003.4323.443.44
CERE25,52725,5161126740.9125540.9240.91
QUAL25,50325,43271400166.76200166.78166.79
WU25,48925,03545465812.7411912.7512.74
FDX25,43624,96746932247.282247.41247.43
LPSN25,42225,42201000.682000.690.69
SILV25,37524,5837922009.142009.159.12
MRVI25,35525,35501210.8510010.8910.86
SPOT25,33325,12420952309.712310.05309.85
ZOM25,32425,12420050.175000.170.17
CLX25,32024,99632412128.8039128.86128.82
ATAT25,30425,304012317.8826117.9017.88
AEE25,27625,2591710071.3312271.3671.35
COF25,26225,17884140136.805136.86136.84
MKC25,23524,81542040071.2929671.3971.36
SATS25,22425,153711318.3720018.3818.37
FATE25,19524,8153804653.524963.533.52
MT25,16225,162020025.9240025.9525.94
IGM25,10325,103020090.1870090.1990.19
SNN25,09923,7731,3261624.9220024.9424.94
GRFS25,03325,03304457.462007.477.46
AVDX24,91724,71720039810.7310010.7410.74
AULT24,86221,4543,4086000.361000.370.36
SPLB24,81624,2166002,72722.456,30122.4622.45
FOUR24,76924,2695001067.51167.7067.56
WSM24,74924,6599069284.5513284.88284.70
SMR+24,74621,6163,1301001.701001.821.80
CAKE24,74323,7171,026238.06638.0938.08
MIRM24,70924,349360324.555024.6624.59
ADP24,66624,66425242.5310242.62242.64
DOCU24,65824,658010057.384357.4357.39
SBRA24,65324,41324040014.3430014.3514.35
JCPB24,61510,84413,7711,33645.8650045.8745.87
PEB24,59324,249344513.9920014.0014.00
WGMI24,59324,39419920017.2440017.3417.22
ENTG24,55324,55215132.437132.70132.65
GRTS24,54624,3462001000.801000.810.81
PBF24,53724,14539210149.543149.6749.57
CC24,53024,522815226.87326.8926.88
TECH24,45324,451210179.2431079.2879.25
MAR24,39624,396025234.0125234.23234.20
HOLI24,34524,29847521.2850521.3021.28
KEYS24,34223,93740515142.9618143.11143.08
ULCC24,33123,4698622205.381585.395.38
WDS24,32124,321010018.3810018.3918.39
AESI24,31424,2942014024.2610024.2824.27
REVG24,30324,3030225.8210525.8725.88
VCSH24,27124,1691028,50076.946,66776.9576.94
PGNY24,24224,2024017726.342226.3626.40
ACMR24,23324,23304823.151023.2223.20
OTEX24,23123,68354810029.88529.8929.88
DVAX24,21824,218026111.3823711.3911.38
BSY24,18624,1842452.29352.3452.32
RCKT24,16723,947220820.8831120.9220.91
EVRI24,12423,7244002006.741006.756.75
KMX24,11523,9241912669.764069.8469.83
ALGN24,10824,1080100253.505253.95253.61
ATUS24,07924,07905002.401002.412.40
PRGO24,07523,48359231527.5919327.6127.60
DSX24,07023,7353355003.054003.063.06
SILK24,05423,9541004521.1910721.2521.20
BLND24,05024,05001503.065573.073.06
NUE24,05023,797253100169.635169.69169.69
LEGN24,04923,34270710041.072141.1341.08
SIX24,03324,020133426.124726.1426.14
ELEV24,01324,01301413.711003.733.72
PUMP23,99223,98841009.851099.869.86
TGNA23,99223,85413821714.5621314.5714.57
RVMD23,97623,416560538.101138.1538.09
OLLI23,95323,953030078.031078.2278.21
PSEC23,94223,94202,1705.683105.695.69
IBDP23,89423,894018,30025.1025,70025.1125.10
STT23,84723,8452174.232274.2574.24
RLJ23,84123,6541871309.985319.999.98
SPT23,81923,81907033.03133.0933.06
TGI23,81122,82798451514.043714.0614.05
PDM23,79823,3504483237.191007.207.20
SLRN23,77623,75422593.971313.983.98
CDNA23,73023,630100515.92515.9415.92
LVHI23,71223,71202530.352230.3630.36
AIQ23,68923,48920020034.5340034.5534.54
BBAX23,67522,87580040049.2940049.3049.29
TXRH23,60523,39521041172.111172.26172.23
TAK23,58923,589033013.1190113.1213.12
SCI23,54223,50240870.4210070.5170.49
VRNA23,49522,4381,05710012.5410012.6112.56
DADA23,49323,2932002,8001.752,5001.761.75
EQH23,39722,5338648840.507840.5140.51
IQV23,20922,9043052225.611225.77225.70
MAS23,19023,13951168.00568.0268.01
TRGP23,18223,1651712115.951116.03115.99
BQ23,16722,9672002000.391000.400.39
EVH23,13923,137242023.0710023.0923.08
FLO23,11923,1091012122.9022922.9122.91
AKAN23,10820,7092,3992,4003.48153.523.62
TSLS23,10823,10802,30123.882,40123.8923.89
FLS23,10623,0664010049.359249.3749.36
TWOU23,09713,9549,1431000.291000.290.29
WHR23,07223,05814287.26287.3687.33
KNX23,03922,75828110347.8222547.8947.88
NAK23,02723,02701,1000.321000.330.32
BEAM23,00222,70130114524.00224.0224.03
TUYA23,00222,7013013752.104002.112.10
SPGI22,99822,84415423431.462431.71431.58
CMRE22,92822,50842040015.043815.0715.07
FTRE22,92622,9215825.27525.3225.32
IXUS22,91422,74017420169.3920169.4169.40
RVLV22,88722,88701819.103819.1219.11
RLAY22,85822,75810096.75266.776.76
LQDA22,83422,4463881212.08512.1112.08
NXPI22,82322,42340014280.511280.85280.71
DFLI22,82222,82203001.001061.011.00
ORC22,82022,760605118.575858.588.57
HOOK22,69121,7719201000.791000.810.80
HMC22,68422,684041233.2720733.2833.27
IRDM22,66922,623462029.4220029.4329.42
PK22,64822,41323514015.963615.9715.96
AMT22,64622,616301186.07100186.16186.25
PRST22,60721,7408671000.141000.140.14
LSCC22,60222,352250177.99578.1478.09
MNMD22,58922,497922008.30768.328.32
CVI22,54621,2231,323529.80129.8629.82
YOU22,52522,523216516.8310416.8416.84
BYD22,45322,35598350.69950.7350.73
VFH22,43822,4380300100.14200100.19100.15
ST22,43022,43005842.01942.0342.03
EVRG22,38422,3236111353.26753.3053.30
INTA22,36521,0151,3503736.3220536.3636.32
ES22,36322,1562074957.252557.2857.27
NCMI22,34622,17317325.65155.675.66
CCCC22,31822,31714125.322005.335.33
NLY22,31822,01330541619.47919.4819.47
ACI22,30322,302113920.4016720.4120.41
NKTX22,29320,1072,1862246.401366.426.41
LYB22,26821,7724966399.00599.0499.00
SVRA22,23521,543692634.03924.044.04
CHKP22,21721,5956226149.5530149.75149.70
TPG22,20722,206115243.5110243.6043.57
PFLT22,19918,3853,81411211.2620011.2711.27
FURY22,15922,15901000.463,5000.470.47
NINE22,14422,14402151.718001.721.72
SLQT22,13321,0451,0882003.063003.073.06
ALC22,11520,6131,50220088.5610488.6588.63
MRSN22,07922,07908132.343132.352.35
DOUG22,07722,07705121.19871.201.20
EIX22,06821,960108174.64574.6674.65
MMC22,06721,6703975204.472204.57204.50
HOLX22,05621,9797715773.36873.3773.37
DHC22,04517,8874,1584372.319222.322.32
NOC21,98121,80617523456.241456.38456.27
ACGL21,96121,447514112102.5614102.63102.59
SINT21,95620,7291,2271007.811007.957.88
CIM21,92821,74318520011.9520011.9611.96
SMAR21,91721,9152639.1012139.1239.13
FNV21,88221,8802139124.21110124.31124.23
ARCO21,87919,2082,6712469.863009.889.87
ACVA21,85221,850214218.701818.7218.71
KIND21,84021,824161,8002.582,2072.592.59
ALKT21,77821,66910922928.2010028.2728.16
ORI21,70620,3691,33720331.3424431.3531.35
WEC21,70521,182523680.264080.3080.30
SGH21,70421,704012721.431221.4421.43
OMI21,70021,39031011017.544117.5617.56
AXTA21,69721,6732420034.9917035.0034.99
NEOG21,67121,6215026013.5036913.5213.51
WRBY21,66421,49716718717.052017.0717.05
SJNK21,58921,58909,60024.9425,06624.9524.94
SRRK21,49421,47420510.2611010.2810.32
XPOF21,49121,48831009.57219.599.58
BBVA21,46719,7701,69735010.8544610.8610.85
FIVN21,45420,6228325549.38249.4549.41
SAGE21,45119,8501,601912.1810112.2112.19
AGEN21,44920,90554410515.6710015.7915.70
EFAV21,44719,3022,14550071.1850071.1971.19
FIHL21,43515,3506,0851015.9110015.9315.92
FTSM21,43321,433011,10059.792,20059.8059.80
BVN21,39221,20718510018.2510518.2718.25
FIVE21,38020,47890214132.51200132.75132.56
ETWO21,37421,37403004.724494.734.72
IAGG21,36921,36901,50049.5740049.5849.58
PNC21,36420,2991,0655153.275153.34153.26
ESGV21,33921,339030093.811,00093.8493.84
TSCO21,33921,338173281.36100281.63281.44
GBTG21,32021,296243555.942475.955.95
JETS21,31421,314090120.0851920.0920.09
UZE21,28820,58870010021.6110021.7921.69
ABUS21,28521,28508603.304463.313.31
BANC21,26621,265151013.82313.8313.82
PROK21,26221,2611253.651103.663.65
AGR21,22720,84238510535.9110035.9235.92
IWB21,22220,909313100290.35100290.38290.39
WRK21,20420,80440010053.4120653.4653.46
IVR21,16421,0531114289.282859.299.29
NYT21,16421,1631449.5210049.5549.55
ASPI21,13621,136075.111545.125.11
DHI21,11921,09722100142.85100142.94142.90
ACCD21,10620,4606463367.6557.677.66
LLAP21,07921,07901000.971000.970.97
CIVI21,06820,5984702173.43573.4973.46
CXAI21,05320,54051352.661002.682.66
WES21,03619,0611,975537.681537.7437.74
VSTS21,02921,02907811.6734711.6811.68
EWG21,01321,01301,00132.271,50032.2832.27
MIR20,85220,8203212010.8310010.8410.84
GES20,80720,5172908924.1432324.1624.15
RITM20,80120,795695110.961,10010.9710.97
TLS20,76120,75382004.611004.634.60
FAS20,74520,7450500102.00600102.09102.03
AVPT20,63320,4931402409.051629.069.05
KVYO20,63220,632020023.5811323.6123.59
SPNT20,61720,514103513.0422413.0613.04
HLX20,60820,607130011.4121711.4211.43
ACLS20,60619,9146922114.7510115.21115.33
WPC20,56919,4691,100856.089056.1056.09
DO20,55420,5252910015.041615.0515.05
IMCR20,48720,418691845.535045.7245.66
BBIO20,47719,758719527.641027.6727.65
AU20,44919,61683310024.75524.7824.77
DRI20,44320,42617100149.19234149.25149.19
CBOE20,40320,30010319180.0124180.20180.07
GETY20,35720,2421156793.546223.553.55
ZALT20,29120,291080027.6690027.7427.71
FYBR20,27620,2760925.571525.5925.58
TEL20,27419,967307100151.094151.13151.13
SOLV20,24419,50474010059.83259.9259.91
RL20,23320,1953863180.3425180.59180.41
NCNO20,18920,0751148530.35830.3830.36
DB20,15517,2402,91571017.0561017.0617.06
EGO20,13219,82131130015.8910515.9015.88
APLT20,13016,8673,2631084.202514.224.21
DOV20,12419,6384865184.6011184.72184.66
HEFA20,12020,12001,41735.6680035.6735.67
COLB20,08919,6304593518.7521818.7618.75
PTCT20,08020,01664636.735436.8236.81
RERE20,00820,00808002.333002.342.33
ICU19,98519,8061791000.391000.390.39
INTR19,95119,1118401836.561846.576.57
ALK19,93719,922153042.032242.0842.06
ROK19,92919,7561731259.8412260.07259.89
LRCX19,90419,900413972.192975.40972.50
CARG19,88519,8701510023.792023.8123.79
NIVF19,86218,6851,1772391.191001.201.19
JBL19,84919,7081415118.9937119.12119.04
FAZ19,82919,82903,80010.694,60010.7010.68
DECK19,81719,7863121,066.6651,067.981,067.13
RH19,81319,76053100250.175250.58250.52
LICN19,78219,5822009001.391001.461.41
PEGA19,76119,761010058.72558.8858.84
VERX19,76119,66110020032.777432.8132.79
SPDW19,75219,75206,10036.301,90036.3136.31
VLRS19,75216,5263,2268058.056008.078.06
FHI19,73419,734014132.9110032.9732.95
SEE19,70319,566137137.25537.2637.25
VLUE19,69719,5681291,000102.87100102.89102.90
ZBH19,68519,685013116.1162116.25116.22
REG19,68219,675710059.31859.3959.40
GUSH19,66119,661030038.2920038.3238.28
CABA19,63019,3183125710.663010.6810.67
CCK19,61519,5407522582.701182.7482.70
HUN19,58019,45512511024.8910824.9024.90
SCHR19,56219,06150115,90048.2612,30048.2748.26
BNTX19,55719,552510092.75192.9892.88
IDEX19,54519,54501000.961000.970.97
AAPU19,52519,3631621,10027.361,70027.3927.38
DBA19,50919,5090125.20125.2225.21
HRTX19,49619,49602333.394713.403.40
LSXMA19,45419,454020022.571122.5922.57
CTRE19,41319,2291846725.19525.2125.21
CBRE19,40318,60380020087.707987.7387.71
ZNTL19,39919,3772210011.9210011.9511.94
GNTX19,38419,298868734.2829934.2934.28
REPL19,37519,37321615.132585.155.14
TW19,37516,2453,1301110.473110.56110.54
ALL19,36819,36807165.09107165.16165.12
VIR19,36318,1771,18611110.7412010.7510.75
EBS19,36119,0613001144.742004.774.75
SGOL19,34219,09225046,00122.4921,00022.5022.51
NVEI19,33218,70662620532.031132.0432.03
UCO19,31918,74957046532.462032.4832.44
PI19,28618,7865002158.23110158.72158.66
INVH19,20619,024182534.2210534.2334.24
MDY19,20419,204050542.56455542.64542.68
CCEP19,20319,08112210072.152172.1772.14
ACAD19,19219,19205815.113715.1315.12
TWLO19,15717,4841,673559.021259.0959.09
PPG19,15519,154110130.035130.12130.12
IMNM19,13219,0676525514.426614.4714.45
UDMY19,08219,005772769.24229.259.25
NTRA19,05618,998582109.571109.76109.72
STZ19,05118,5435085245.055245.20245.13
MOD19,03919,039041101.241101.42101.34
CCO19,02512,6256,4002,9781.459511.461.46
HYD19,01817,2061,81220051.3550051.3651.35
TSLY19,01319,007630015.1420015.1615.15
BIRK19,00118,501500549.146349.2349.22
CGON18,98718,987010432.0314332.1232.04
ARQQ18,97118,8711007620.401000.400.40
GUNR18,95918,35360690042.6190042.6242.62
APD18,92918,909201264.04100264.24264.20
EPAM18,90418,8891518177.8913178.14178.05
BBEU18,80818,808070061.2911361.3161.29
MVIS18,80618,80422,5001.141,4471.151.15
ADV18,77018,77004003.532063.543.53
SA18,76718,7036423515.8220015.8615.82
MTAL+18,74614,7464,0003004.553004.604.67
BV18,73518,7013411614.259914.2614.26
BBAR18,70516,7671,9381410.0120910.0310.03
LAZ18,68418,6840240.935141.0740.98
SCHA18,65418,65401,00048.0540048.0648.06
KSCP18,64916,2492,4001000.322000.320.32
JMUB18,63718,637030050.0660050.0850.08
TFI18,63418,634040045.4040145.4245.40
AMRC18,61518,51010510333.97534.0533.99
HOUS18,61218,582306004.383124.394.39
KSA18,59218,29230060040.2490140.2540.25
HASI18,59117,1171,4746333.2810033.3433.38
MD18,57418,3292451727.153567.167.15
BIOL18,54518,54501000.171000.170.17
GEO18,53118,5082310013.8632813.8713.86
AON18,50718,41592100278.3129278.42278.35
MTDR18,48518,0814041661.83661.9361.92
SEAT18,46718,1073603225.105375.115.11
NANC18,42818,428013235.302,50035.3635.34
G18,41918,3219818533.14633.1933.15
ATOS18,40917,3201,0893001.436661.441.43
JAGX18,40916,2042,2055324.234004.294.27
EFG18,39618,396038104.0026104.05104.00
PLNT18,35618,35603862.55362.5962.56
ITW18,32518,1621636238.5910238.74238.63
CME18,28018,276440208.347208.52208.29
LXP18,21317,0831,1307008.435098.448.43
HLIT18,19618,1663012712.0222212.0312.02
GDXD18,15418,154010020.3010020.3320.43
EQR18,12717,99013710065.092265.1165.15
MDXG18,11717,0721,0453017.551897.577.56
CRI18,10318,02182765.66365.7165.70
TERN18,05717,7083493906.321006.366.32
IVE18,05518,0550100182.13300182.16182.23
RES18,01718,01703006.883546.896.88
UIS18,01017,978321124.652414.674.66
SSP18,00818,00801002.644072.652.64
ATEC17,98717,98701010.313010.3210.31
ERX17,97917,57940020066.4010066.4366.48
IYJ17,94317,9430200121.75200121.80121.76
EPRT17,93217,8399310226.59626.6126.60
PUBM17,89017,764126223.877123.9023.87
DQ17,87717,87708019.9620020.0019.96
TRU17,87517,87321975.211475.2775.23
YETI17,86717,8643538.9415838.9738.96
AGBA17,85617,756100882.511,9002.602.52
FEZ17,84917,74910020053.2510053.2653.26
ICVT17,82817,828010178.9315878.9678.95
SACH17,81217,4683441452.915502.922.91
FLRN17,78817,78801,00030.852,70030.8630.86
AMH17,78617,7553111335.90835.9135.91
DH17,78217,683993005.494105.505.50
GOSS17,75917,2595001000.591000.600.59
AAXJ17,74617,63611010072.2460172.2672.27
SMIN17,72817,661671375.339175.4175.37
MTG17,70117,700110620.3611520.3720.36
SNPS17,68917,68905590.5113590.85590.55
AHR17,67617,676020214.206714.2214.21
ARMN17,66917,66908004.488004.494.48
BITU17,65717,30735090035.3110035.3535.06
ZH17,63917,6390963.431013.453.43
TSL17,59717,59708,7006.8113,4006.826.90
FROG17,58617,22236410032.801832.8532.82
ACIU17,58517,4851006003.831003.873.87
WFRD17,56417,537276120.6622120.95120.73
EGHT17,54017,54004553.021843.033.02
DOG17,51717,31720010,10029.329,80029.3329.27
GCI17,48117,4810183.84453.853.85
VMEO17,47717,2951829733.833773.843.83
ARWR17,43517,217218523.748423.7723.75
TRMB17,39317,3858556.13556.1656.15
RNG17,35817,15820029934.7926534.8134.81
PINC17,33617,2449219919.0321019.0519.03
CORZW17,33416,8884462001.901001.921.90
SWTX17,32016,9893312541.30541.4941.50
MAC17,29716,99730011014.951014.9814.98
E17,27617,27602831.6440031.6831.67
GTN17,25917,242171195.723005.735.73
TROW17,24017,23916116.3217116.42116.46
MAX17,22917,229023219.31119.3819.35
SPHY17,22217,222027,10023.1922,30023.2023.20
SM17,20117,0611402048.953148.9948.98
MEOH17,16417,06410010053.2410053.2953.24
YGMZ17,13817,13801000.331000.340.35
MNDY17,13715,4591,678100241.2710241.56241.37
KNG17,10917,109050050.921,22450.9950.98
SLM17,10517,0951010020.6021120.6120.61
SRG17,05316,8312221005.425785.435.43
RZLT17,01917,01903003.502,1003.583.57
TPX17,00217,002030649.701649.7249.70
HEI16,99316,975185214.0213214.47214.28
ILMN16,97216,542430100103.805104.23104.11
ARKQ16,96216,96202,00056.1120056.1556.13
DOMO16,90716,907057.141187.157.14
NABL16,86316,86219112.5517912.5612.56
TENB16,86016,8431711943.213643.2543.23
AKRO16,85715,8191,038518.87918.9218.92
DLR16,85016,79852101143.73118143.83143.75
DAN16,84616,59824820013.9912814.0014.00
NSSC16,83016,3674633051.1510051.4351.26
HTLF16,82616,82602543.5631243.6243.59
WTI16,79516,79502,5562.282,0172.292.29
RELX16,78516,48530010143.714343.7243.72
ANGL16,75216,75204,96728.531,80028.5428.55
BAH16,73716,343394100155.8479156.06156.20
SYM16,72916,72901841.508341.6141.57
DRIP16,70716,70704,7009.146,2009.169.15
AXTI16,70316,70302053.752003.773.76
BRCC16,70116,6001011006.00326.016.00
TT16,68916,648412330.532330.97330.76
MWA16,67516,5908511318.441218.4518.44
SDRL16,67516,666931152.245652.3252.28
HNRG16,67116,2234483007.24107.297.27
ARR16,64915,0881,56136119.092319.1019.09
FDL16,62816,628020037.881,30037.8938.01
CYBN16,61416,61406000.341000.350.34
JAAA16,56216,56203,50050.8661750.8750.87
PWFL16,55916,542171005.353045.365.35
PDCO16,54216,5083410523.98424.0523.99
TRI16,54216,136406105172.8971173.00172.95
LBRDK16,53316,5330551.035551.0951.06
ASM16,51716,51705,1001.083,8001.091.09
IFRA16,51516,515030044.0020044.0144.03
ALVO16,4799,0997,38040013.841013.9013.95
NOG16,45216,231221440.203440.2540.21
FOSL16,44616,2601862081.361011.381.37
VHAI+A16,40316,40301003.001004.293.50
HDV16,39315,693700200108.30200108.32108.35
PTLO16,38316,3830710.0210010.0410.04
FOXO16,36116,1612001,0000.351000.360.35
GGR16,32116,32104991.401001.441.42
OHI16,32016,2191017231.10931.1231.11
AGS16,31815,84847040,62011.4960011.5011.49
BMEA16,30816,308010811.432411.4511.44
CPRX16,29316,2138013716.3211516.3316.32
RYDE16,28714,0722,21558.601008.758.66
OMC16,25315,8993541393.282693.3593.32
LIT16,24416,240410044.2310844.2644.24
BNKU16,21716,217020030.7723030.8030.77
IBB16,20516,20321133.42100133.57133.53
IAS16,18116,18101129.97179.989.98
ENFN16,17316,17302009.572129.599.58
IDV16,17115,9032682,40129.4880129.4929.49
RGEN16,15715,2668911155.90100156.69156.10
VANI16,13616,13601101.614001.631.62
SKE16,13015,1389923004.365004.384.37
TMC16,13016,13005041.518001.521.51
TNXP16,12715,57355429,2000.171000.170.17
FMS16,11115,84127020021.2710021.2921.27
WCN16,07416,0492512163.711163.77163.74
YEXT16,07415,2807946835.10515.115.10
VTR16,06016,0085210047.312847.3547.36
LNC16,05416,0513832.445732.4632.45
VNLA16,04915,9491002,30048.4130048.4248.43
SJM16,04015,579461105108.28113108.33108.31
XRX15,96615,58238411114.0110014.0214.01
ACM15,94915,94721387.47487.5287.47
MDGL15,94915,9490100223.7915224.43224.24
BNL15,94815,84810013715.031815.0415.04
CUBE15,91615,916022041.872441.9041.90
BCAB15,90215,90201001.601391.611.59
CIG15,90014,4001,5009,9401.949,1001.951.94
BVS15,81115,713984006.611006.666.69
NEP15,80715,80705434.19634.2334.22
CB15,79815,711874264.101264.18264.12
URNM15,79315,793010056.5610056.7056.70
OR15,78414,5901,1944216.4120616.4316.41
ERJ15,77115,7710129.121429.1529.14
POR15,76715,67196543.748043.7543.75
CGDV15,75815,2585001,70032.9712,90032.9933.03
SMFG15,75815,758085612.8590012.8612.86
SGMT15,75715,75701005.1855.215.19
FINV15,73415,73402004.775994.784.77
ICE15,73015,5511795134.12122134.18134.16
CGNX15,72715,58913811247.5612047.5847.57
VNET15,72015,72005011.883001.891.89
TDC15,68215,679310031.9210031.9531.94
IRBT15,67715,675259.65549.699.66
SFIX15,67415,67404392.336442.342.33
SPEM15,64015,5964490038.1270038.1338.13
CHTR15,62915,556738270.1934270.42270.25
OUT15,61815,5388031214.2130014.2314.21
OGN15,61515,61502420.9522820.9620.96
ATO15,60415,60405112.234112.29112.29
HALO15,59815,5980343.312143.3543.34
QD15,57715,57703001.732001.741.74
SDVY15,57615,576040034.182,20034.2034.19
SBAC15,57315,474995189.136189.51189.40
LL15,5714,62710,944391.6711.681.67
FSK15,55213,3452,20725820.1430920.1520.14
IVVD15,55215,55201551.851011.861.85
LOGC15,52715,5189655.48365.495.48
WWW15,51015,4803012713.846113.8813.84
NVDU15,48914,0391,4501,50098.111,20098.2898.20
SRTY15,45914,6598003,20027.191,40027.2027.18
UDR15,45615,22323310038.512038.5438.56
BNGO15,44915,44907501.044001.051.04
SLF15,43915,3331061050.6710050.6850.66
BXMT15,43515,433215017.2816317.2917.29
TRV15,43515,317118200210.907211.00210.96
STOK15,43015,4291613.614813.6913.67
HAIN15,41415,41402687.04347.057.04
DRTSW15,40015,400015,0000.209,0000.240.24
GNL15,39215,39201057.343677.357.35
JELD15,36415,358635615.3110515.3215.31
SGN15,3627,3997,9631000.261000.270.26
CCG15,34814,3859632001.331001.401.40
THC15,26514,8853801130.607130.69130.66
PLSE15,25314,75350010012.03512.1712.14
MPLX15,24714,796451540.253840.2740.28
SSNC15,24615,246020060.891761.0361.06
PRTS15,24215,24205001.117861.121.12
AKAM15,23015,2171310093.0017693.0593.03
AME15,22414,95427010169.58108169.70169.67
OLO15,22214,7185042494.652834.664.66
SLCA15,19615,19601,15415.532,13315.5415.54
GDRX15,18515,0851001147.2067.227.22
IE15,18113,5471,63410011.742811.8111.79
ARLP15,12815,128011023.79723.8623.82
COGT15,12515,12501598.261008.288.26
AQST15,11915,11901003.053573.063.06
VRDN15,11314,89222110011.951011.9812.00
EIDO15,10215,10201,30020.4150020.4220.41
DFH15,08414,728356328.511928.6428.53
BTDR15,05611,9293,127256.051006.116.06
SPLV15,05313,0062,04740064.2640164.2764.27
LPG15,03715,0370147.76847.8147.80
BXP15,01515,0105558.81158.8658.83
VVV15,00514,951541240.76340.8640.79
TOI15,00113,4011,6001000.491000.500.49
IFBD14,99714,6973001004.112004.244.12
AER14,94314,743200492.2010192.2492.20
AWK14,93313,4971,43613126.9945127.12127.20
ATEN14,91014,3985126215.3411415.3515.34
NFE14,90214,893919325.28925.3025.26
NNAG14,90014,90001,10010.4310010.4710.46
RVNC14,87714,848293132.642642.652.64
ADPT14,86614,6392271543.582003.593.59
JKS14,83314,80330828.75528.8028.76
ICLO14,82214,8111180025.6310025.6425.64
APLS14,81114,8110339.982340.1740.01
LX14,78314,783010,3011.856531.861.86
PLAY14,76814,72345249.07349.2549.23
IGT14,75914,0477121419.3610019.3719.37
PFS14,75514,65510012514.833914.8414.84
CDLX14,72114,62695329.651229.679.66
NEO14,71714,31740020414.242414.2714.26
CUZ14,70414,6248010622.844022.8622.85
CNDT14,70114,70103063.396013.403.40
EFC14,70014,700012112.0367412.0412.03
CAPR14,69414,39430055.967006.035.99
AMSC14,67014,65416515.955215.9715.96
EZBC14,65714,657050039.3360039.3839.40
LAAC14,65414,1624922004.614154.634.62
AUTL14,61914,4192009003.983193.993.98
ADC14,61714,6071013859.394759.4759.43
MOND14,61414,61402002.122002.242.20
OPRA14,60813,8497591114.64114.6714.64
CALX14,56714,2702971633.7911633.8333.82
HEES14,56014,560012947.98548.0648.04
NWS14,55714,39416320127.5910027.6027.60
ILF14,54514,14540050127.6670127.6727.67
HESM14,54014,52317535.7715035.8335.82
VRSN14,50314,5021100170.516170.64170.57
SBFM14,49713,8976001000.7090.710.70
GMGI14,47911,4633,01655.55755.685.62
VITL14,47612,4811,99510041.2110041.2641.24
GPRE14,46914,469025318.334218.3718.32
SPG14,44814,44805147.797147.89147.84
RARE14,42114,42104839.012039.0839.05
PHYS14,40513,5059006,72118.2490118.2518.25
FUSN14,39414,122272521.471,57621.4821.47
HOG14,36914,234135234.8910034.9034.90
BOXX14,35414,35403,065107.3216,841107.33107.33
BBUS14,34814,3074110095.5725295.6095.59
DTE14,34614,3442232113.313113.38113.41
VRRM14,34214,342030226.78826.8026.79
KAR14,33114,32294417.0120017.0217.02
OII14,30514,30416923.6610623.6823.67
FHLC14,29713,61368460067.0590067.0867.07
ACET14,28614,28604051.592001.601.59
OSG14,28514,247383,9018.432,3788.448.44
FNDE14,27013,92334710030.2340130.2430.26
SWK14,25114,2465285.1710785.2685.23
CHH14,24113,94130038111.9086112.05111.95
MAPS14,24013,9353051000.942000.950.95
ITA14,22914,2290100134.49403134.56134.50
COLL14,17113,99617532334.1711034.2634.25
FERG14,16813,8053631205.81105206.13206.01
SABA14,15913,9592001003.873003.883.88
CYH14,15413,8543002003.529423.533.53
SSL14,11314,11301097.054007.067.05
MJ14,08912,3871,7025053.721,0003.733.74
GRYP14,0618,4175,6441001.271001.311.29
PSX14,05913,936123100142.476142.54142.49
KODK14,03014,03002985.32135.335.33
SOC14,02013,936843714.841314.8914.88
BEP14,01713,1808374028.19528.2128.21
VSH14,01213,89811418423.9810023.9923.99
JHG14,00613,6923144533.95533.9733.96
HYMB14,00014,000050025.405,00025.4125.41
ATI13,99713,9970961.0610361.1561.11
CXM13,98913,9721731111.9050011.9111.91
BIG13,98413,891932053.382293.393.38
CUK13,96913,969030014.1490114.1514.14
BTCO13,96313,963080067.8260067.8967.93
ANSS13,89313,7771166327.881328.70328.41
FND13,87213,8711123114.172114.26114.20
GCOW13,86313,7758810035.0320035.0435.04
VTIP13,84013,34050092048.164,21548.1748.16
DOCN13,80213,8020537.20237.2437.23
ALLK13,78112,96381811.412391.421.41
TRMD13,76313,42733622038.0510538.0938.08
KIRK13,75913,25150852.171002.202.17
ARHS13,75613,63911719517.1114217.1317.12
ANVS13,75412,974780116.621006.736.65
IMMR13,75413,64910530010.041210.0610.05
IWY13,75413,7540200203.09200203.13203.09
LNW13,74913,294455195.301295.4295.38
XMTR13,74513,548197816.5210116.5516.53
ICLR13,72813,52820029321.214321.90321.42
ETNB13,70813,70801998.0748.098.07
MXCT13,70613,6061002004.803004.824.80
DBO13,68313,683010015.574,20015.5815.57
SMTC13,66713,666110041.0210041.0741.04
GSM13,65913,65542006.016076.026.01
SXTP13,63313,5331001000.261000.260.26
IMAX13,61213,612010016.50516.5616.60
NUVB13,61213,61204743.022023.033.03
PFGC13,60413,6040568.841068.8768.85
CBSH13,58913,58901255.325355.3855.35
TFLO13,5655,7657,80066,90050.6646,69250.6750.66
LC13,56113,5610289.03229.049.03
ATMU13,53613,47759730.0310030.1430.04
CRSR13,53213,532013811.731411.7411.74
EQC13,52213,4239920019.3217119.3319.32
QDEL13,51413,41410030043.327243.4843.49
BAB13,49613,39610030026.1340026.1526.14
RILY13,48012,98050020029.201429.2929.24
SAIA13,47412,4071,0672402.585404.00403.49
ARLO13,47013,352118213.36513.3713.37
PAYC13,47013,400701168.061168.32168.16
AVUV13,46513,36510060092.1770092.2592.20
TFX13,46213,46206204.4940204.77204.65
ARE13,45713,0923655117.699117.86117.82
CIEN13,44613,427192649.6810049.7049.74
SNOA13,42913,42904000.191000.190.19
VNO13,42513,425011023.4511123.5223.46
BIIB13,41413,410423216.7238216.88216.80
LTH13,40913,19221710015.851515.9215.91
BRO13,40313,3762710087.813087.8387.82
SUN13,39813,2011975150.10250.2450.15
TAOP13,39313,39301000.721000.730.74
GLYC13,37413,37401000.261000.270.27
QGEN13,36312,935428542.9219742.9542.95
FOX13,35113,25695531.0512131.0631.05
ORAN13,34613,346030111.5010011.5111.51
IYT13,33413,334040063.3710063.3863.37
ESRT13,32613,298281169.032009.049.04
TTE13,31212,80151120071.89172.0171.94
FBIN13,28113,22853769.30769.3969.34
BKD13,25113,25104006.792146.806.79
RNW13,25012,9253252475.974005.995.97
BGS13,23411,4401,7943009.436009.469.45
FTAI13,21713,21611185.1810085.2885.23
IRT13,20513,205040616.2879216.3016.30
MMYT13,20012,717483577.1440077.5077.02
LDI13,17113,17103451.781001.791.79
EEMV13,16813,06810011057.2411157.2557.24
CMC13,16313,163010555.312355.3655.35
DINO13,16313,13528556.4610156.5056.47
AAPD13,15613,15603,30020.383,10020.3920.34
EVLV13,14912,937212232.961002.972.96
TLH13,14713,05988100101.07200101.08101.04
BWAY13,14013,14001005.331005.395.30
DNOW13,13112,94418713214.3710014.3814.38
OZEM13,1283,2839,8454224.9610025.0224.95
VGR13,12313,0913210310.9620510.9710.96
TMDX13,12213,1175200140.1222140.44140.31
MRAI13,11812,9182001000.922,5990.930.92
PTC13,11813,1180106179.3429179.51179.35
JAZZ13,11612,716400255104.6510104.76104.75
TTMI13,10312,8962071618.722718.7318.71
SWI13,10013,095520011.8616911.9011.89
GENI13,09212,8552371005.211355.225.21
STNG13,08212,6824003581.15981.3081.21
OM13,05213,05204003.939003.953.94
IWR13,02413,018650081.9840082.0082.00
STVN13,02412,75526910019.7630019.8919.89
ZION13,01712,74727011542.5811642.6142.59
DGX13,00812,97830210139.03106139.08139.04
CENX13,00512,85714812918.733718.7818.75
DFAI13,00012,8002001,00030.6380030.6430.64
NSC12,97112,79417710223.924224.09223.92
LWLG12,96212,96201013.401343.413.41
VEEV12,95412,9332119202.955203.10202.97
ATAI12,94912,94902051.635031.641.64
DUO12,94711,5061,4418401.038001.051.04
CTLT12,94012,80913133054.3037054.3654.32
AXL12,93712,8361012077.431157.447.43
RDVI12,93612,932450023.521,68823.5423.57
EVA12,9312,21510,7162000.591000.610.60
REM12,92512,925012122.1748522.1822.18
JACK12,89912,62627310054.45154.7354.70
RYAAY12,89612,796100100122.975123.10123.07
BTCW12,89012,890010072.0610072.1172.13
RTO12,86912,66720210026.40526.4226.43
STRO12,84312,7431003004.1924.214.22
CTOS12,82712,82702174.611264.624.62
ICL12,80411,2331,5713014.833904.844.83
VHT12,80312,703100200260.22400260.28260.23
ENLC12,80212,0907122912.8631112.8712.87
SEMR12,79612,734623815.641315.6615.65
CRCT12,79312,6431501006.312126.336.31
CTXR12,78912,6891004800.631000.640.63
ARES12,78412,7831200146.0312146.14146.05
PWP12,77111,8709011216.284516.3016.29
DDM12,73412,43430090082.1720082.2982.17
FSP12,70912,70903281.893831.901.91
LPX12,69412,692210090.09490.2290.19
EB12,67512,67501,1004.981,1855.005.00
DEI12,65012,5777312313.4210313.4313.43
NGG12,64612,395251559.85359.8759.87
AS12,64312,64305015.0914915.1115.10
ROIC12,63512,634111212.1110512.1212.11
RBRK12,62712,62701932.6311032.6532.65
SVC12,61612,61601095.492505.505.50
AMCX12,61112,611013517.085917.1117.08
PPC12,60612,606010036.1417636.1736.21
HYEM12,60312,603040019.0620019.0819.06
FULT12,59712,49899616.6411516.6616.65
OLN12,58212,377205154.00154.0354.03
SLS12,57512,57502651.351,4001.371.36
PHIN12,56012,4281322545.6812645.7245.72
GLDD12,55812,55801009.333009.359.32
INFA12,54612,5442629.9320030.0129.93
GLOB12,52612,3911357167.18138167.31167.27
SISI12,51612,51607,2001.612001.661.62
EVBG12,4798,2444,2351,19534.7556334.7634.75
FNDF12,47612,476050036.2630036.2736.27
SST12,47512,47502001.318481.331.32
IGR12,47011,1701,3001004.992005.004.99
CNA12,44812,447130044.4920044.6444.52
PFFA12,44212,352901,30020.9687021.0020.98
TBLA12,43512,43143124.123484.134.12
VNOM12,43512,435010038.6910538.7238.71
IDXX12,43412,428620502.488503.31502.95
ASUR12,37912,379017.75477.807.80
TKC12,36312,363076.841006.866.85
MCK12,34911,6437063549.0310549.33549.17
FA12,34312,34304916.764816.7816.77
AMPL12,32612,32601009.6489.669.66
CWB12,32412,324050072.2710072.2972.26
SNDR12,31112,30471322.1110522.1222.11
FFIV12,30112,30102168.4331168.58168.52
SHC12,29812,08621210810.93510.9410.93
STR12,26812,26806623.021723.0423.03
SLVP12,25612,256010013.1140013.1613.12
HAYW12,24712,1471002814.395314.4014.41
EWS12,24412,244070219.5862519.5919.59
SONY12,23712,140971980.2520080.4580.25
FNB12,23612,236021213.7813813.7913.79
API12,23312,0332001,6412.495722.502.49
CMI12,22412,0971276280.345280.56280.43
ITCI12,20312,0641391866.181666.2866.33
VRSK12,19712,1692839249.026249.16249.07
TRTX12,18512,18501008.282218.298.28
KOF12,17311,97320010094.1510094.3494.23
ADTN12,14912,14813005.601005.615.60
VIAV12,14912,14902607.382267.397.38
VUZI12,14111,4616802001.631,0051.641.62
QCLN12,11412,081332038.101,00038.1438.14
EWBC12,11112,0912010073.7917173.8873.88
PRVA12,10512,065402317.07817.0917.08
HRTG12,08112,08104007.782627.877.82
PL12,05412,05405221.888011.891.88
OLMA12,04612,04601079.08369.119.11
SPWH12,04512,04502243.391003.403.40
SF12,04412,04405580.63380.7080.66
NTRS12,04011,7422982282.00682.0382.02
CLCO12,03511,37566010013.361513.3813.37
SAP12,00711,4855221192.516192.58192.56
AMPY11,99011,99002476.382056.406.39
ATRA11,96311,68128260.611000.610.61
GRTX11,96311,96301000.201000.200.20
BRBR11,94111,84110020857.66557.7257.70
SCHP11,93411,934016,10151.665,85851.6851.67
ASXC11,93211,93201000.241000.240.24
BIPC11,92611,72620010535.4210535.4535.43
PII11,90711,90704082.451682.5282.50
BEPC11,90511,70520010032.3810032.4232.39
DFAC11,90411,90403,30031.934,50031.9431.94
LHX11,90411,90135219.392219.60219.47
NVRO11,87310,93294119.363609.389.37
FTCI11,8687,2874,58110.518,5910.520.52
AMRN11,86011,7601001000.851000.860.85
ACIW11,80311,688115134.74434.7734.76
JAMF11,80011,53526520616.415416.4216.42
PLRX11,77611,776025112.52412.5812.56
RCI11,76111,65910210339.4810039.5139.49
ARKX11,75611,75602,00015.3590015.3815.37
QSI11,74211,74203,1101.576911.581.58
NCV11,7103,9107,8005003.212003.223.22
LBRDA11,70511,70504051.271651.3551.30
IONS11,69111,689233937.21537.2937.32
KLAC11,68911,689018789.095789.97789.81
PSA11,68811,385303100271.33100271.71271.66
YSG11,68111,68103003.431003.443.43
CLDX11,67611,67421634.8113534.9034.87
CNTX11,66811,66802002.051002.132.06
GD11,64711,647010298.741298.83298.75
THO11,64711,3922558794.17594.3194.19
STEP11,64511,5816410343.75243.8443.81
KBR11,64111,64104965.83765.8565.85
WEBS11,63811,63801,5006.691,4006.706.69
LFMD11,62811,568601477.781507.817.79
TNGX11,62311,62122006.72676.766.75
TK11,61510,9506651059.883629.899.88
LITE11,60811,408200745.784445.8345.80
PRIM11,60511,193412354.855254.9454.88
SJT11,59911,3992004004.0254.044.03
IMO11,59811,598010070.5410070.5870.56
VTEX11,5973,4988,0992146.822006.836.82
SKIN11,58611,3871994072.482342.492.48
ORN11,58511,541443009.171009.269.21
SPRY11,57711,57166008.8558.938.93
UZF11,5719,5672,00410021.5710021.9321.75
GSL11,56211,46210010028.741228.7628.75
KRC11,53911,53906532.36132.4432.41
RPD11,53911,43810126337.7220537.7637.74
HUBC11,50911,50901000.851000.850.85
IXN11,50911,20830110078.7750078.8478.78
HG11,50011,50008516.9510017.0416.97
DFS11,46611,460618121.525121.58121.57
IMTX11,46211,36010240011.61511.6911.70
IMVT11,45511,4550428.354928.4328.41
GBDC11,44811,32012840016.3846516.4016.39
CLPT11,44511,43510725.223005.265.24
QUIK11,44411,444030013.34313.4413.42
BPMC11,43711,43705101.4710101.68101.52
ARVN11,43111,4310534.7320034.8734.85
IFN11,43011,23020020117.9630018.0318.00
ARTNA11,41811,24617220033.50133.6833.68
PRU11,40511,39961117.885117.89117.88
EMKR11,40011,3001001000.921000.930.92
LSB11,40011,40002001.011,3001.021.02
CLNE11,38711,1872006012.782022.792.79
CRTO11,37011,370011639.0910039.1739.11
RY11,36411,135229305105.21300105.25105.23
PGRE11,33111,33106824.469494.474.47
ODP11,33011,3300539.5220039.6339.59
ACRS11,30811,30805051.083001.091.08
PDI11,30611,306021419.201,20019.2119.21
BARK11,29711,29704001.187061.191.19
FRT11,29711,15314410098.27198.4198.40
AMKR11,29111,21081833.6920033.7833.78
CAE11,28311,18310010018.5360018.5618.54
SENS11,27610,2809963070.43920.430.43
CIBR11,27310,82245120055.0230055.0855.04
WIX11,26911,26901166.5532166.75166.75
MSCI11,26011,250102493.4734494.17493.99
BCAN11,23311,1331002580.921000.930.93
BLZE11,23111,23011006.68266.706.68
NICE11,21711,21701195.14101195.58195.22
WKC11,21311,21218325.0811225.1125.10
BINC11,2078,2342,97330052.1550052.1652.16
IWN11,20710,682525150155.13350155.25155.27
WING11,20311,10310066392.841393.37393.23
BLDE11,20211,20202013.141003.153.15
VRNS11,19511,0731222345.10545.1745.15
PLYA11,18811,18801068.473458.488.47
SPYD11,18710,98720080040.1050040.1140.15
FPE11,18511,185018817.261,40017.2717.26
RAY11,18110,2799021003.651003.823.75
INBX11,17211,17202334.42734.4534.42
BRRR11,16811,168060019.232,90019.2519.21
JKHY11,16711,1442310163.52100163.70163.59
DFSV11,16611,166030029.512,00029.5229.52
MCO11,16011,0936714406.011406.49406.32
KLG11,15610,85829810319.591719.6119.60
SNDX11,13210,9331994520.1327520.1620.15
PH11,12810,9391891529.011529.30529.18
GETR11,11610,9162001000.181000.180.18
AIV11,10511,10501678.033198.048.03
GASS11,08510,42166468.341008.368.35
JXN11,07711,0284914976.973077.0177.00
VAL11,07411,07404375.819775.9275.92
MBC11,07311,0502315515.922015.9415.93
CTV11,06110,9431181002.182002.212.21
VTLE11,04911,04901148.27148.3248.29
XPRO11,03811,038070022.4470022.5322.45
CALM11,03511,02965460.6631660.7160.70
SPSM11,02010,92010030042.3646042.3742.39
ODD11,0049,8761,12810036.186636.3036.28
CDW10,98610,72326347226.658226.77226.71
LILAK10,98310,98301008.582748.598.58
RJF10,97310,96852124.425124.52124.48
AOS10,97010,876941883.19483.2783.22
WTRG10,97010,957131236.8310036.8736.85
IBHD10,96910,969075023.2650023.2723.26
PHR10,96610,9541210022.383222.5222.47
BAM10,93310,933010040.012140.0340.03
TBBB10,93110,931020026.4520026.6526.52
LRN10,91710,5174002170.52570.6470.54
LNTH10,91110,8111003579.0827579.1879.09
REZI10,89710,81582821.5260021.6021.53
IBKR10,89310,88587128.5914128.75128.60
BCHP10,89110,89101,50031.291,50031.3331.36
IUSG10,88910,8890200121.81300121.83121.82
EBC10,8829,2331,6491213.641013.6513.65
BL10,87810,87627749.26649.3149.30
AGYS10,87610,1966801100.37100101.37100.79
MUR10,86910,866310042.301642.3442.31
VXRT10,8549,6341,2201000.811000.810.81
BOTZ10,85110,75110031531.5410031.5531.54
CGEN10,82610,82602002.451002.482.45
CDXC10,81910,1726474002.772592.822.80
MSGE10,81310,8130536.114536.1736.12
CNDA10,80010,800050010.582,10010.6110.60
MRX10,79610,39340312322.8030023.0022.88
SCHX10,78010,78005,00062.691,50162.7162.70
GORO10,76910,7690110.511000.510.51
AKR10,76210,541221516.381016.3916.38
AUPH10,7599,6591,1003075.273125.285.28
LRMR10,75510,356399427.281047.317.29
BDN10,74810,74627154.634074.644.64
APG10,74310,680631535.9610536.0235.96
PBUS10,74110,7291260053.0020053.0253.06
CGGR10,7328,3942,3382,10032.005,60032.0131.98
ASB10,73110,731013221.1612721.1721.16
GNLX10,72810,7280102.791002.862.80
CAL10,72610,7151120837.993838.0938.10
CGAU10,72010,72001257.171,5007.187.16
UTHR10,71610,679373267.5010268.21268.15
INSG10,71210,1126003008.523008.638.57
NPWR10,70310,703020010.52510.5710.55
FTGC10,67510,67501,10124.8310024.8424.82
VT10,6289,918710270111.93221111.95111.95
NBIX10,60910,40220712139.754139.89139.91
ALV10,60410,5446044128.1810128.28128.24
WLDS10,60410,60403000.368000.380.38
RMD10,5739,986587105207.3529207.74207.47
EGY10,56810,3272411636.324486.336.33
BFLY10,56510,3412246011.015011.021.01
ALNY10,55510,3971581149.645149.85149.99
LOGI10,55510,555010595.4410095.5395.38
OMFL10,54310,543022553.4910053.5053.49
YBTC10,54310,543010054.1949954.3854.38
POOL10,53110,07146020357.793358.37358.20
LII10,5309,896634105504.1729505.36504.93
TBBK10,52610,514121133.5640033.7033.59
ECVT10,51010,5100219.382479.399.38
NMR10,49510,49501,2086.001,9966.016.01
BERY10,49410,49404359.514959.5359.52
MFIC10,49010,49001015.4920715.5015.49
EWU10,46810,3131551,40036.162,00036.1836.17
PYXS10,46310,3699483.62683.633.60
NVOS10,46110,46101000.461000.470.47
AVXL10,46010,46001074.044474.054.05
HNST10,45710,1732842182.801002.812.81
FGEN10,44210,44206001.266211.271.27
VWOB10,44210,442010063.0230063.0463.03
EXPI10,43510,43412211.425211.4311.42
PRTA10,43510,294141519.875719.9119.89
CARS10,43110,23120010019.304919.3219.31
JFBR10,43110,3311001000.322000.340.34
NEWP10,43010,42373002.017852.032.03
OPI10,42910,42903052.203132.212.21
GNS10,42710,412151000.321000.320.32
BMA10,41710,086331758.90359.0959.02
TRUP10,41310,41301427.86628.0527.95
SIGA10,38410,38401787.552147.567.56
WDH10,38410,38405001.391001.401.40
CFFN10,37710,37703005.133985.145.13
EDV10,37410,3413315671.4110071.4371.39
AZZ10,37010,37004185.591085.8285.64
BLV10,36610,3491760069.5911069.6069.60
JDZG10,3649,1641,20010012.4910012.6512.69
PSN10,35610,3560377.93578.0378.01
NTST10,33510,335019317.0813317.0917.09
ALAR10,33010,260701835.6020036.0836.50
RBT10,32210,32201000.221000.230.23
SITC10,32110,3101111214.2617914.2714.27
BLK10,31410,313111770.8018771.58771.21
CAAP10,31410,309521218.454018.4918.47
SPAB10,31010,310017,30024.8523,30124.8624.85
CVBF10,30810,20110715016.2510016.2716.25
DX10,28910,289064712.2120112.2212.21
AMK10,28610,286022334.1314134.1434.13
RCMT10,28510,282320019.3310019.4719.49
QMMY10,27810,278070020.0490020.0920.07
VPV10,27810,278020010.7430010.7810.74
PFFD10,2759,87540020019.5640019.5719.57
ACDC10,26310,246172009.501399.529.52
EME10,26210,25844396.996397.33397.26
HIW10,26110,2362510025.41125.4825.48
EXR10,25710,1391181143.2721143.43143.35
ANGI10,25610,25604002.171,0922.182.17
PCY10,25310,25301,30020.1460020.1520.15
AMLX10,24710,24702001.777361.781.77
COOK10,24010,24002222.243122.252.25
APLM10,20610,20601000.251000.270.25
CAMT10,19210,19204107.611108.16107.78
CADE10,17410,019155528.362028.3728.37
VIV10,1749,6745002,6008.812268.828.82
MCS10,17010,169117611.1710011.1911.19
AMBP10,15710,15703003.926013.933.92
HTGC10,15510,15502519.43619.4419.43
GOGO10,14410,142270010.3517410.3910.40
PSK10,12510,125020033.491,20033.5333.50
AISP10,12210,1220103.771003.843.79
SNCY10,11910,1190129.706009.729.71
CMTG10,11110,0111006007.071177.117.10
ESML10,10810,10801,20039.0760039.1139.08
ECAT10,1049,65145310017.8410017.8717.85
SKWD10,04710,0074012037.047037.1537.11
SGHC10,0466,2723,7742513.732103.743.74
OUNZ10,0449,94410017,00022.7517,50022.7622.76
ARKO10,04010,04001575.641455.655.64
PAUG10,02310,023050036.018436.0536.02
PCTY10,0159,9506510149.876149.98149.80
HCSG10,00410,004030010.5520010.5610.56
DCTH10,00310,00212207.332007.407.40
RCUS9,9919,99101015.5610015.6415.61
PRCT9,9859,805180565.052765.1765.07
WEBL9,9839,983016117.1420117.1517.15
ARKF9,9759,97502127.4622127.4727.45
TRS9,9569,956011926.721826.7726.73
LUNA9,9529,8521001003.341003.383.35
ICOW9,9519,951030033.0190033.0233.02
PERI9,9499,9490412.074912.0912.09
GRWG9,9419,926152002.542192.552.54
UE9,9349,934017017.0610017.1317.07
ILPT9,9249,92406003.663643.673.66
EWTX9,8959,64125417916.912716.9416.92
NR9,8869,8860177.9137.927.91
OC9,8749,6931817179.681179.83179.69
WRB9,8489,84712878.98279.0579.01
MSOX9,8269,82604,1013.472,5003.493.48
STGW9,8219,7141078077.11247.147.14
BDRX9,8159,815031.071001.121.10
IDCC9,7779,777078111.4155111.59111.50
PUK9,7769,7086810519.6923119.7019.68
SMRT9,7609,6401206102.597062.602.60
JBHT9,7599,75813157.493157.69157.58
LEA9,7589,75711124.753124.88124.77
WAT9,7589,7580200333.615334.00333.99
DCBO9,7549,754010036.5310036.6736.55
B9,7459,011734640.222140.3440.32
SMLR9,7369,52121533330.00530.5230.50
PLAB9,7339,58215113127.17927.2027.18
ALXO9,7199,719010012.57812.6012.59
RNAZ9,7149,71402,4001.871001.931.90
FWRG9,6959,695016119.961220.0220.03
IBTX9,6959,695010046.89147.0447.04
NMFC9,6819,4812006212.5920012.6012.60
STSSW9,6728,1721,5002000.061000.100.07
TDTT9,6689,66803,10023.5418,70023.5523.55
EMLC9,6579,4452123,34824.483,50024.4924.49
OSUR9,6549,5541001014.8354.844.83
ELME9,6469,646011215.2110515.2215.21
ALEC9,6359,6350444.992235.015.00
SYTA9,6289,62801001.652841.721.70
HAO9,6209,62008357.361007.627.36
NAPA9,6189,59919677.961007.977.96
BXSL9,6179,19042710030.81530.8630.84
FVD9,6135,9313,68270141.301,80141.3141.33
RSG9,5869,1274598184.3611184.51184.63
APPN9,5819,58101729.48529.5429.50
TIMB9,5789,478100515.8740015.9115.87
XPEL9,5639,4699410037.5010237.7737.53
FIX9,5579,555231340.0823340.87340.49
BJRI9,5459,5450135.104635.2935.19
NOTV9,5409,540052.09272.102.10
FFBC9,5238,7228013222.23722.2522.24
GPRK9,5219,52102010.1620010.1710.17
EVTC9,5209,504164134.923634.9634.94
RQI9,5129,512010011.2740011.3011.36
MTZ9,5059,4168919111.21207111.45111.16
GPC9,4979,49706142.64100142.73142.68
VIST9,4769,476010045.38445.6445.53
CSWC9,4609,4372312025.241825.2725.26
DFAE9,4509,45001,20025.932,20025.9425.93
GGN9,4501,7957,6551,0014.092,3004.104.09
LMND9,4459,4450716.51216.5316.52
BSBR9,4368,7566801005.453,4025.465.45
REET9,4349,434030122.7720122.7822.78
ALHC9,4299,329100647.31167.327.32
RWAY9,4289,42265811.8212011.8311.84
TOUR9,4201,5007,9202,0001.032,0001.081.06
CE9,3939,1442491152.281152.54152.35
BIRD9,3879,2031841000.621000.630.63
HSAI9,3799,37182004.741004.754.74
RPM9,3789,3780111110.30100110.37110.32
ROOT9,3739,37302754.991055.3055.25
PFG9,3719,367410281.371181.4181.39
GGG9,3689,2301386780.015080.0780.03
LAES9,3657,8651,5001001.201001.241.20
PRFT9,3649,362230073.8021073.8173.80
UNFI9,3549,35401711.6810411.6911.69
NSA9,3249,30420335.8010035.8335.83
CRC9,3159,1152004148.50948.5448.51
ECL9,2869,28429230.445230.53230.53
HRYU9,2859,28501000.362,5000.360.36
OSPN9,2759,27321612.973813.0012.99
KRO9,2709,1701003114.13314.1814.13
SUPN9,2498,7495001527.244427.2927.26
CRNX9,2469,2460547.07647.1747.16
EWCZ9,2469,243320911.23811.2611.25
TPC9,2099,209010921.6812421.7221.69
TWKS9,2059,20501882.913002.922.91
SKT9,1999,199020027.1710027.2727.20
PTY9,1909,190020514.3010014.3214.31
VIRT9,1909,079111623.17623.2023.18
DBEF9,1883,9035,28540041.8330041.8441.82
WOW9,1888,576612184.702224.724.72
DJTWW9,1859,08510010027.6110028.0928.04
DOGZ9,1825,2823,90010010.3223410.5110.51
WT9,1629,16202059.861109.879.86
URTY9,1598,68247770045.5570045.6045.60
SIG9,1569,0521045104.6738104.79104.74
AHT9,1419,14102001.253001.261.26
LOMA9,1279,127057.112007.127.12
SHAK9,1188,715403495.52295.7195.59
IEV9,1168,91620010157.49157.5057.50
DRQ9,1159,07441818.6010018.6618.60
BRZE9,1139,112113541.157241.1941.16
MEAR9,1059,105040050.0840050.0950.10
AMPH9,1039,10301542.19442.3242.27
RXO9,1008,21288817419.9512319.9820.01
ALRM9,0988,898200867.694467.7767.72
DXYZ9,0959,095010015.4410015.6615.51
ASR9,0948,994100101322.58100323.32323.10
VDE9,0807,1301,950100129.11100129.17129.42
GNR9,0778,77730050059.566359.7259.70
SGHT9,0739,07301005.983006.046.00
RWT9,0587,3411,7171086.291466.306.29
SGRY9,0499,0371210025.51825.5325.52
CYBR9,0479,020278235.345235.90235.80
HP9,0298,58744221637.7310137.7637.74
GXO9,0238,6234004449.252049.3049.30
IVLU9,0158,81520050029.1130029.1229.12
DAVA9,0129,012010029.18529.3429.32
AIM9,0098,8092001000.351000.350.35
MKTX9,0039,00305206.94100207.28207.35
KBH8,9928,7082844069.517669.5869.56
SPHQ8,9898,989010061.9230161.9361.94
IRON8,9888,988040033.885534.1534.17
NMRK8,9868,986013010.264110.2710.27
EOLS8,9788,931472012.5523512.5712.56
AMPX8,9728,97203421.403,4001.421.41
DGRO8,9728,37859410057.231,89457.2457.27
TSLR8,9718,921501,10011.281,80011.2911.30
CRMD8,9618,9610145.30915.315.30
FRDM8,9498,94901,92035.85136.0035.87
WNS8,9478,9470550.6710050.7950.67
CTAS8,9218,92103668.7734669.16669.03
ERY8,9178,917010023.0610023.0722.97
NWN8,9118,911020035.67535.7635.73
NYMT8,9108,822886085.872265.885.88
FSTA8,9078,10480320047.4310047.4447.45
MTB8,9078,893142149.132149.23149.20
GMED8,9057,96294310065.83665.9465.88
UBX8,8818,8810431.491,3001.521.52
ZG8,8818,820618039.281039.3139.29
LDOS8,8807,6351,2455147.949148.02148.00
CATY8,8798,879010036.073836.1036.09
CIB8,8538,853011536.142036.1936.14
NAVI8,8448,833113614.888314.8914.89
DXJ8,8428,037805400110.50100110.52110.54
ULTY8,8428,642200114.1510014.1714.16
RYI8,8358,2945413724.64224.7424.74
WBS8,8278,8270744.03644.0644.06
OMGA8,8218,82102242.081952.112.09
ORIC8,8178,81611028.601008.638.62
COCO8,8018,711901926.7110026.8526.80
DENN8,7828,78201247.09977.107.09
IBIO8,7798,77902002.376002.422.36
XLG8,7778,77701,40043.7360043.7443.70
STAG8,7758,471304135.0310235.0535.04
AX8,7717,2301,5414156.34756.3756.37
GOVZ8,7678,76257,30010.505,50010.5210.52
TRML8,7608,66010020013.5510013.6913.64
NRIX8,7538,67578515.242115.2815.26
BRKR8,7528,752011976.11176.1776.17
BIGZ8,7488,74803007.461057.477.46
STKL8,7488,74801005.243005.255.25
RDN8,7448,7331110130.8414830.8630.85
ELS8,7408,6548640061.54661.6261.62
VRNT8,7328,58215010430.89530.9530.91
RSKD8,7298,72902006.061056.076.07
SSTK8,7068,29940710037.04137.1637.12
RSST8,6903,0905,60050024.3710024.4424.37
TSE8,6798,67901003.4513.463.47
EVER8,6728,672010024.6622924.7224.76
ZIP8,6648,608565610.2010010.2110.20
CTKB8,6598,6590245.912165.925.92
RELI8,6598,65901000.2440.250.24
ZWS8,6598,658110131.612431.6331.62
ERO8,6578,54910810022.713922.7522.74
TBC8,6248,6240523.892723.9023.89
DNLI8,6208,62004018.941018.9618.95
MULN8,6198,5358414.141,9004.194.16
BOOT8,6158,615031112.382112.51112.40
RSLS8,5928,59201000.172,4000.190.18
ATGE8,5708,3532171066.04566.1566.11
MODN8,5688,568043429.8535729.8629.86
HA8,5368,5360613.8411713.8613.83
HGV8,5318,5292341.78441.8641.81
HIPO8,5298,529010018.462118.6018.56
AGCO8,5258,401124229106.236106.28106.28
GMAY8,5168,516063834.3540034.4134.39
KGS8,5158,5150226.8214126.8426.83
SB8,5148,51403405.503285.515.50
BKE8,5138,5076536.38236.4936.40
MTN8,4918,4019022191.103191.39191.16
GRND8,4858,48505009.091009.179.13
ZROZ8,4788,47801,70072.961,70073.0473.00
IUSB8,4778,477050044.861,40044.8744.87
NETZ8,4748,47401,00071.9671171.9971.99
MAMA8,4698,422475007.021187.067.05
GRNT8,4688,46803956.561946.576.57
HLNE8,4658,46412128.04200128.39128.14
NUS8,4548,452211413.354313.3613.35
WIRE8,4378,3894822278.61150279.19278.90
MBRX8,4298,4290194.50184.934.75
ITRI8,4148,22319148110.57102110.80110.73
BIVI8,4068,4060790.441000.450.45
POWL8,3898,38818203.0237203.62203.27
ONL8,3868,38602153.671003.683.68
NATL8,3858,385010527.7150527.7727.71
PPLT8,3856,4901,89510096.9210097.6197.52
SDGR8,3858,33253821.962222.0021.99
EBND8,3768,2231531,00020.371,00020.3820.37
RMAX8,3707,800570188.83108.868.87
FNF8,3608,353712750.217950.2550.23
PZA8,3548,35402,20023.4510023.4623.44
WMS8,3378,13620148173.02105173.38173.07
VMC8,3298,329015256.0813256.33256.36
NRDS8,3288,328010013.8521713.8913.88
CLSE8,3227,92240040021.1050021.1121.12
TDG8,2958,2811451,327.6441,329.911,329.41
PODD8,2857,8854005178.3831178.70178.56
DEA8,2848,284012411.6920211.7011.70
MKSI8,2738,226474131.617131.84131.69
PFXF8,2688,26801,70017.4190017.4417.44
FBP8,2548,254019817.902517.9117.91
DVY8,2495,8032,446200122.41300122.45122.54
SNV8,2398,2390439.06539.1039.10
MTB-J8,2158,11510010025.3310025.3625.35
FHB8,2068,206017320.432220.4720.44
PSHG8,1968,19601002.391002.422.45
SCS8,1928,192014013.324813.3313.32
PDSB8,1918,1910133.023003.043.03
VIG8,1797,998181400180.33100180.36180.39
JFR8,1736,1931,9805008.696008.718.70
LOVE8,1738,173010028.262328.3228.30
ALLR8,1708,0701001000.571000.580.57
BR8,1558,15325196.4465196.58196.53
MOH8,1537,953200100323.0968324.77324.38
KMT8,1388,138020025.2520925.2625.28
SKYT8,1377,8542831008.261458.288.27
AJG8,1305,9712,15975248.255248.47248.39
INN8,1248,12313626.023016.036.03
SHOO8,1248,1240143.669343.7143.70
FNKO8,1168,1160858.6058.638.60
ORLA8,1168,11602,2004.2454.254.25
POET8,1136,6741,439971.772001.791.73
SYRE8,1118,100112032.424032.7332.60
SNX8,1068,0842210130.359130.46130.46
PGF8,0988,098042014.6240014.6314.63
SARK8,0987,8932051,50130.4880130.5030.50
INST8,0778,077010022.33722.4022.34
ALE8,0688,0680562.692162.7662.70
REYN8,0628,06116927.8621327.8827.88
DPST8,0568,05605069.5520069.7269.74
TLSIW8,0557,4556005002.151002.202.20
REXR8,0378,03702543.852043.9243.89
KTB8,0348,001331071.63471.7971.66
ANY8,0328,032051.173011.191.16
AXS8,0298,0290771.39871.4271.40
CNYA8,0248,02401,00026.513,10026.5426.51
MTSI8,0058,005041104.87100105.03104.91
CWST7,9947,99401599.3410099.8799.45
UWM7,9767,963131,40038.421,20038.4338.40
JANX7,9697,9076210045.881046.2346.08
GDEN7,9537,553400629.511529.7129.69
LOAR7,9527,8521001751.702452.4751.79
WAB7,9417,915265168.718168.76168.75
SAVA7,9397,709230821.285521.3321.29
EAGG7,9137,913040046.2260046.2346.22
SGRP7,9137,5983155002.649002.702.60
CNO7,9107,84961428.1718128.1928.18
MSFU7,9097,909090046.641,00046.6746.57
PACS7,9097,242667529.6213129.8029.65
CBZ7,9027,86735277.403077.6577.42
RA7,8894,7373,15210012.762512.7812.77
CQQQ7,8747,87402,00035.062,00035.1235.13
AURA7,8714,1703,70157.124007.197.10
KOD7,8717,849221003.002023.023.01
SCLX7,8717,7571141001.072001.081.07
GMAB7,8697,86908228.0215928.0428.04
ABEO7,8627,8620354.031224.054.04
BECN7,8607,4574031097.462497.5597.55
HQY7,8327,83202478.471478.5478.54
COEP7,8267,82601000.27110.270.27
SCHV7,8257,825010074.1620074.1774.22
IEP7,8227,822010516.5530016.6416.57
AAON7,8167,7161008178.41978.4878.43
ATKR7,8167,71110578154.1630154.55154.32
TKO7,8167,81605107.43102107.55107.44
BWEN7,8027,4024001004.56194.644.60
KURA7,7787,77081321.232421.2621.24
SRAD7,7777,6879010010.17910.2110.21
TGLS7,7697,709602754.39554.7154.95
GPMT7,7377,73701992.986,1002.992.99
EMN7,6717,5661051100.811100.88100.86
MESO7,6607,6600268.4368.488.46
IEO7,6567,6560100102.48200102.53102.50
BSCP7,6487,648090020.427,71620.4320.43
SHIM7,6387,63801001.804501.921.86
GDXU7,6357,53510010043.0230043.1343.15
INO7,6317,5271045710.28110.3610.32
AKYA7,6277,540874002.212002.232.23
PXLW7,6257,62501001.006001.021.01
HAE7,6227,620210088.691988.8188.76
ORLY7,6197,61905964.5219965.46965.15
KORU7,6177,2174008008.151,0018.168.15
BULZ7,6147,6140200140.17300140.30140.00
HUGE7,6117,61101000.351000.360.35
PMT7,6047,26533920713.6920013.7113.70
WERN7,6027,60204536.9912637.0136.99
IPGP7,5957,503922184.43584.5384.43
IYH7,5947,594010059.8150059.8259.82
FMX7,5787,1843945117.93100118.06118.04
VOYA7,5767,574210673.8010073.8273.79
MFG7,5697,1124572,1844.053,0094.064.05
DCI7,5597,554512673.2120073.2473.23
PPT7,5586,8587008003.443003.463.45
ALTG7,5557,555058.9398.978.88
WH7,5507,5203020069.5810069.6869.66
GNK7,5487,51038521.7610621.7821.77
MANU7,5487,44810010016.2333816.2716.26
TBPH7,5377,53701028.22188.278.24
GSBD7,5307,33020011715.2130015.2215.21
HTLD7,5297,520915111.521311.5311.52
ISPC7,5167,51601000.281000.290.28
QLYS7,5087,491171142.551142.89142.67
FDMT7,5057,40897524.2110524.3024.30
HRI7,4997,49905143.8918144.12144.13
RDW7,4947,4940325.282005.335.30
DEC7,4907,490020014.542814.5914.56
AIRJW7,4847,48402001.318001.501.44
PRNT7,4847,484060020.7450020.8720.77
BAUG7,4374,2623,1753,70039.5360039.5939.59
IHG7,4367,316120100100.60100100.83100.72
EFX7,4327,43115237.071237.36237.22
SVRE7,4237,42301000.543,1000.570.56
CMP7,4227,405172412.797512.8312.82
GSY7,4227,42201,60049.8510,90049.8649.84
TSEM7,4227,4220238.0225038.0738.05
CRL7,4197,41901213.034213.18213.17
BLBD7,4177,136281654.88254.9854.90
METC7,4177,417018314.331414.3614.33
WBX7,4146,9664481001.551001.571.56
SLG7,4137,41304550.6930050.9450.74
ZJYL7,4127,215197112.644002.702.63
KYN7,4107,41002289.751009.779.78
FCLD7,4097,409050024.0350024.1324.06
SMOT7,4057,405030032.2830032.3132.29
FAX7,3957,39509002.639002.642.63
ALVR7,3907,2901001000.761000.760.76
FTEL7,3877,387010015.4210015.7615.49
RVSN7,3797,37907001.044001.051.04
LECO7,3697,3581110200.001200.38200.22
IMFL7,3557,355070025.8720025.9925.95
LQDW7,3547,3540428.1120028.1228.12
ADSE7,3527,35204811.0010011.1111.07
OZK7,3506,8704802346.4110746.4846.44
EBR7,3496,9494007007.015007.027.01
ATRC7,3387,19714160022.7710022.9122.90
WWR7,3167,316040.481000.480.47
CHDN7,3126,912400110130.802130.92130.80
BBCA7,3077,30611,60066.521,10066.5766.57
TDTF7,3047,30402,60023.2919,60023.3023.29
NWBI7,3027,1012011911.0610211.0811.07
JBGS7,2967,2554130014.0110814.0314.02
POWI7,2937,2921577.76477.9577.86
JZXN7,2927,1921006000.331000.340.32
ACHC7,2907,188102363.021263.1463.10
CNNE7,2907,112178518.9418518.9618.95
MORF7,2896,689600530.95931.0231.04
NMZ7,2876,48780030010.3010010.3210.33
TTEK7,2817,202795213.5942214.00213.73
SPIR7,2747,2740559.14239.199.16
ATHM7,2677,2670927.3040027.4327.31
THRY7,2527,102150422.0410022.1222.17
PAX7,2467,24151012.905512.9112.90
TOKE7,2397,23903006.041006.196.18
PARR7,2377,221169527.476027.4927.49
PBW7,2257,025200623.0850023.1223.14
FLNG7,2236,857366729.021029.0629.05
RAYA7,2232,7234,5001000.952001.030.99
SYLD7,2237,223010970.1220070.2070.12
AAPB7,2207,22001,60021.201,05021.2221.37
SPHR7,2187,2180935.64635.7935.66
CEF7,2017,20106,40022.9710022.9922.98
MRC7,2017,1366510613.187413.2013.21
DSGN7,1927,1920524.182004.204.17
NNAVW7,1837,18309963.131003.333.13
AEYE7,1747,158161323.561123.8023.62
FR7,1597,159049246.162746.1846.16
ANGO7,1476,647500466.231006.256.24
GCTS7,1367,13601005.32115.385.32
WNC7,1237,095282222.243222.2622.24
ARAY7,1217,12101,0551.532,4101.541.54
EYEN7,1157,0151001000.673000.680.67
SUSA7,1143,5143,600100109.95100109.98110.06
WVE7,1097,1090476.0296.046.04
SCHI7,1027,102040043.791,40043.8043.81
EVE7,1007,100070011.0370011.0411.03
VYGR7,0977,09702007.87287.927.90
IAC7,0926,83425812050.19350.2550.20
IJK7,0756,77530020589.291,00089.3189.37
CECO7,0687,0680525.541225.5925.56
PLX7,0666,6664001021.201001.211.21
SPMB7,0647,06401,50021.281,10021.2921.29
JANT7,0547,054010033.4140033.5533.46
MFA7,0527,052082410.6220510.6310.63
MMV7,0517,05101000.641000.650.63
BTSG7,0506,489561811.31411.3211.31
CLM7,0497,04907007.521,2007.537.54
NULV7,0427,042060037.9120037.9237.99
HIMX7,0266,9261002316.472566.486.48
ATXS7,0147,0140508.99499.009.00
ORA7,0127,006610073.967674.0974.04
KT7,0107,010043013.3744313.3813.37
SUB7,0034,9532,0501,000104.21500104.25104.22
LEXX6,9936,99306003.411003.473.37
KBWB6,9816,981025053.5375053.5553.57
FIBK6,9806,980020026.6910526.7426.73
PLBY6,9726,97201000.874000.880.88
MIDD6,9716,971018124.815125.07125.04
CWT6,9626,9602549.091849.1949.17
H6,9596,95908147.632147.74147.66
DPZ6,9506,9482100506.285507.21506.75
VSGX6,9476,947040058.19558.2858.20
REGN6,9456,945066967.0411969.63969.00
FLBL6,9426,942021524.481,00024.4924.48
DSGX6,9386,26367510099.0720299.2099.09
EXLS6,9346,93401130.264430.3030.32
TLK6,9286,82810010018.1510018.1618.15
AWP6,9265,3261,6001003.683003.713.69
KSPI6,9256,9250100122.536123.13123.41
XHR6,9206,920050014.2212814.2614.24
LADR6,9126,81210064911.0024611.0111.01
SEPA6,9046,90311008.9659.409.79
THRM6,8816,8810250.651850.9450.69
MHK6,8766,876028115.925116.14116.10
VSTO6,8746,87409234.5610834.5934.58
IGHG6,8696,869051177.0070077.0977.00
MSM6,8666,59527110087.133787.2487.22
LPRO6,8656,821444006.32546.346.34
HEI.A6,8626,7679570173.105173.35173.31
AVY6,8586,851725225.7225225.98225.84
IBHE6,8576,857040023.321,40023.3323.33
DDL6,8556,3555002282.144092.152.14
GIII6,8436,841213229.543229.5929.58
EURN6,8406,7291111115.9020015.9415.91
DSL6,8396,83908,04012.4420012.4512.45
TPH6,8346,834012738.2210238.2538.24
FRPT6,8336,833021129.691129.99129.96
ITM6,8336,83301,13145.471,20045.4845.47
SEIC6,8246,8231567.0610067.0967.07
FFIN6,8236,82301730.331030.3530.35
DAPP6,8206,820030010.4817310.5910.78
GGLL6,8146,814010044.8210044.8645.10
SMPL6,8136,4273867236.58336.6036.61
YY6,7956,795020032.552332.6332.62
SKYX6,7944,7322,0621000.871000.880.88
VVR6,7916,710819504.196004.204.19
IGF6,7694,3702,39910049.7310049.7549.75
CRS6,7646,748162112.121112.38112.13
TFPM6,7606,131629517.7610017.8117.76
GMRE6,7576,75701009.08129.099.08
EHTH6,7536,75301025.7955.825.81
NEA6,7494,9561,7931,10010.8320010.8410.85
HCAT6,7446,74401006.841376.866.84
HHH6,7276,4892382165.003965.0865.00
GBX6,7255,8988274753.302053.5153.30
ADAP6,7226,3353871,0001.035001.041.03
TEX6,7226,721120060.14160.3660.34
PSNL6,7086,70802001.292001.301.29
GAME6,7056,705011.272001.321.30
QUBT6,7046,70401000.712170.720.71
DRS6,7006,6982523.9810024.0324.02
SPMD6,6986,49820040052.0620052.0752.06
DXLG6,6895,4931,196303.69143.703.69
SPHB6,6806,57410612084.6112084.6384.61
BHE6,6796,66613544.071544.1744.10
BAK6,6756,475200377.384107.397.38
J6,6716,67015138.7950138.92138.83
GOF6,6686,51815015414.5230014.5514.53
ASC6,6636,45321018622.88522.9122.87
LAD6,6636,66308258.586259.10258.96
AEHR6,6586,65801,10011.7419511.8111.87
TDW6,6476,5588963105.341105.46105.34
JEF6,6446,644010246.3310046.3746.36
BALY6,6416,641014611.9910712.0212.00
WLK6,6356,375260100161.0569161.13161.16
CXW6,6236,3742494215.3729615.3815.37
BKSY6,6166,61603,3721.137071.141.13
ASRT6,6016,60101711.003481.011.00
FFIEW6,6006,60001000.061000.060.07
CMTL6,5966,59601052.451002.472.45
PRKS6,5946,59408149.9712150.0850.04
LPLA6,5886,5187046283.987284.17284.16
FALN6,5846,584090026.421,47326.4326.42
NEAR6,5806,580031450.171,40050.1850.17
PRO6,5736,2952781232.483032.6532.57
TRNO6,5636,501621156.07656.1956.06
AIRE6,5496,54901000.894590.920.92
SWBI6,5486,3611879116.0510516.0716.06
UHS6,5476,54709175.1948175.34175.27
BLD6,5456,54503407.9710408.67408.27
CNSL6,5446,54403,4074.321,4004.334.33
PSO6,5436,10543851411.9720011.9811.98
ATLX6,5426,52220515.2610015.6115.43
CGCP6,5416,54101,80022.151,10022.1622.16
FOXF6,5416,481601844.696144.7644.70
PHAT6,5366,536010510.171210.2110.20
ACWV6,5346,5340100104.191,000104.21104.24
SVV6,5186,518020812.8710012.8912.88
WAFD6,5136,5130127.22127.2727.28
YELP6,5066,296210236.2610236.2936.29
SYRA6,5056,50501001.412001.471.37
SNSE6,5036,2272761000.801000.820.82
AZTR6,4966,49601000.201000.200.20
BOOM6,4925,1271,3658213.28613.3313.30
LSTR6,4846,48401178.471178.79178.73
WGS6,4756,4741220.4720520.5420.53
HSIC6,4686,349119570.941470.9970.94
FLYX6,4565,0561,4001006.521006.886.70
CTRI6,4506,450010026.31526.3326.32
PVH6,4456,445017114.759114.84114.83
TEO6,4376,2372001088.311008.378.32
QTWO6,4366,4360562.264562.3462.29
SCHB6,4336,433021761.481,70161.4961.49
HUBB6,4256,42502404.441405.13404.85
AMBA6,4236,41310550.349550.4650.41
FN6,4186,01840010245.744246.38246.05
UNM6,4186,368502552.364052.3852.37
IDEV6,4096,30910020068.0830068.1068.08
ML6,4045,1481,256996.7410097.6197.00
DFEM6,3966,396040026.8360026.8526.87
WST6,3826,353296327.9512328.35328.26
RPAY6,3706,271991129.831929.859.85
TNP6,3696,369011231.23531.2631.26
SSB6,3656,3273810077.67777.8377.85
ASCB6,3606,360070011.1570011.2211.16
ARCB6,3566,294625104.3210104.53104.43
OMEX6,3566,1562002004.504004.614.52
OIS6,3416,34101494.654004.664.66
AIT6,3356,3350133195.221195.42195.41
EHAB6,3286,3280259.02339.049.03
FCF6,3156,315020013.5572813.5713.56
SSYS6,3086,269391009.211319.239.21
ONTO6,3076,30705229.0021230.22229.31
HITI6,2955,7515442472.331002.342.34
QTRX6,2805,93035060016.56416.6616.63
SYRS6,2806,28001484.883754.924.91
LAW6,2706,27001746.351566.376.35
OABI6,2676,26431474.264004.274.27
MUNI6,2596,259020051.6840051.7251.71
TCPC6,2566,256040510.90810.9110.91
CLNN6,2506,25001000.344000.350.34
IXJ6,2445,3229221,00091.08291.1091.11
QNST6,2375,65258540018.123418.2218.20
OLK6,2286,135932523.97524.0024.00
HIBB6,2276,22708886.4312286.4786.45
IBTH6,2156,215020021.9316,50021.9521.95
CRDF6,2126,21206003.1093.123.14
INSW6,2126,198142064.761564.8264.82
ELYM6,2016,201047.411007.617.45
GFAI6,2016,20103002.733002.812.77
HAFN6,1976,0971002008.581008.608.59
KUKE6,1935,6565371002.761002.922.82
AMN6,1866,18424255.212555.3255.31
WGO6,1866,1860560.0714660.1960.11
KEX6,1846,0949020120.8210121.09121.00
FFWM6,1706,1700645.912065.935.92
DY6,1666,166015176.9352177.17176.98
SBCF6,1636,163010623.193223.2623.24
GRBK6,1576,15702254.653554.7354.67
HKIT6,1476,14702,1001.411041.501.47
MIGI6,1466,14604001.272001.361.30
TNL6,1266,126010543.97944.0243.99
KLIC6,1236,123030046.838447.0147.00
CMG6,1166,1160193,152.9023,154.413,153.80
CPAY6,1155,85725820264.531264.62264.54
ARGX6,1076,10702364.832366.55365.96
ADNWW6,1006,10001000.011000.010.01
OARK6,0935,19390040011.1940011.2011.20
THAR6,0861,3584,7282044.291104.444.30
MMAT6,0826,08201003.232003.303.29
LIND6,0706,07001078.1168.168.13
DFIS6,0656,065050025.6830025.7525.75
RC6,0625,8622001998.352618.368.35
MLN6,0595,4795801,20017.7090517.7117.71
PMVP6,0566,05601002.022232.032.02
RGLS6,0406,04002082.07752.082.08
GVA6,0384,7901,248462.31362.4162.36
CCRN6,0375,887150515.0013815.0215.01
SRTS6,0375,7373001005.362005.435.37
DBD6,0366,03609144.4030044.4844.42
HLMN6,0306,0300669.23889.249.23
AVT6,0286,0280755.091255.1455.12
LEU6,0265,8371893551.2111051.5051.17
ALGT6,0196,019010049.151549.2749.24
SLGN6,0136,0085546.5610046.5946.58
CSGS6,0126,012010242.601542.6542.66
KW6,0066,003310510.255810.2610.26
NMIH6,0035,96043532.5524232.5832.57
BNOV5,9995,999020036.996537.0737.05
PYLD5,9975,89710050025.5670025.5725.57
SFL5,9965,996038014.1910014.2014.19
TV5,9815,98101,0123.181653.193.19
GWW5,9775,9572055945.49102946.23945.71
MITK5,9765,85412231012.771212.7912.78
CUBI5,9755,775200144.902644.9744.91
DGS5,9634,5631,40030052.4220052.4352.42
WCC5,9605,960036188.295188.61188.48
XTIA5,9605,96001000.8810.890.88
TBRG5,9535,9530910.033210.0810.07
WWD5,9475,9461105185.985186.17186.14
CERT5,9465,94602316.511816.5316.52
CLB5,9465,946035618.5614818.6318.61
AIZ5,9375,7302079168.6221168.71168.69
GEL5,9365,65827810512.7320012.7712.74
SKYW5,9355,93506672.541772.7372.59
URI5,9335,93213664.7826667.29667.03
DLTH5,9255,9250104.13134.154.14
IBDQ5,9195,919030024.801,70024.8124.81
MEG5,9185,9180647.307247.4547.37
EPR5,9165,9115940.701940.7340.71
ELMD5,9135,9031010014.4610514.7014.67
VTS5,9105,9100225.531125.5825.56
RRGB5,9095,909016.8446.886.85
FPEI5,9085,908030018.2544618.2618.26
BSCO5,9075,90706,70621.0323,18921.0421.03
VNT5,9015,8722910140.0313140.0540.03
CTLP5,8995,899056.94516.956.95
HROWL5,8915,891010024.6210024.8024.80
CSL5,8895,889020425.7512427.35426.37
JPEM5,8835,883020056.3120056.6356.33
TTEC5,8835,7831001376.3176.346.32
LILA5,8805,6802002008.581238.598.58
DEO5,8785,686192100134.03102134.15134.11
BRSP5,8535,754994126.002136.016.00
PSTX5,8435,766771052.851132.862.85
FTS5,8335,58125220039.4710039.5039.49
JBBB5,8295,72910080449.151,50049.1649.16
OEF5,8275,81017322254.09400254.13254.18
BSCS5,8195,7191001,60019.831,60019.8519.84
BIP5,8115,67413710029.9810030.0329.99
RETL5,8075,726812509.354509.369.38
MRNY5,8025,802060019.7610019.8719.81
LMB5,8015,80103858.3010058.5758.34
DOLE5,7985,7871153612.4420412.4612.45
PPH5,7975,29750040088.8447488.8888.86
HZO5,7965,59420210427.89527.9827.98
GLDG5,7935,717762000.921000.930.92
HOMB5,7885,78801323.7240023.7323.73
BTAI5,7825,782091.862561.871.86
KYMR5,7805,7800433.30533.5333.48
MEI5,7745,77403912.2821112.3112.29
OMF5,7735,76491248.193248.2148.20
LIVN5,7615,76102459.58359.8059.63
PGEN5,7575,75704001.394001.401.40
STE5,7385,7371100225.148225.36225.34
MAA5,7325,5881445131.60100131.89131.81
UTI5,7285,72809915.795915.8215.79
TARS5,7275,4882391034.361034.5134.48
BMEZ5,7235,42330010015.1480015.1515.13
TIGO5,7203,7102,010524.56124.5824.56
ESNT5,7195,51920010955.6420055.6855.67
MRCY5,7155,618972031.8610031.8831.88
HWC5,7125,712010046.084046.1946.14
KN5,7125,70843017.382617.3917.38
SHIP5,7115,41030150312.2020012.2412.23
PHUN5,7015,701076.781006.846.80
ALDX5,6935,6930873.781123.793.78
TDS-V5,6885,60286717.821,50018.0017.96
SPTN5,6865,676106120.05220.0720.06
UMBF5,6855,68501881.5022381.6081.54
CARA5,6825,68201000.653000.670.66
GRMN5,6765,621551162.398162.50162.41
EXFY5,6735,67304581.762011.771.77
CKPT5,6715,67102001.811001.841.82
BSM5,6685,668050015.7430015.7915.71
UTZ5,6645,664010617.95417.9717.96
IYC5,6634,3041,35940078.7020078.7378.71
CRGX5,6615,661020017.6310017.8717.85
LAUR5,6585,657111815.911115.9215.91
SEER5,6525,65202101.913231.921.92
L5,6445,345299374.391374.4174.40
UEIC5,6405,640010010.7110010.9010.87
MSI5,6365,634210359.727359.93359.86
MTA5,6335,5331004143.163003.193.17
IYE5,6315,63102,20148.574,90148.5948.61
CNMD5,6255,3223035274.095174.2174.11
TMHC5,6245,6231657.263857.3257.26
VGM5,6164,99662010010.0510010.1010.06
MXL5,6125,541717618.813018.8818.82
KNF5,6115,611010072.547272.6472.54
NAD5,6084,1081,50060011.1430011.1511.15
CCSI5,6055,6014220.13520.2220.16
MGV5,6034,5601,043200117.43100117.47117.52
PACK5,5945,4941001046.471056.496.47
PSNYW5,5915,59101000.121000.130.13
VYM5,5915,5910100118.74200118.76118.74
LH5,5895,58905197.235197.47197.24
TCAF5,5895,589020030.661,20030.6730.67
PAM5,5865,08050620046.75547.1047.08
AGO5,5794,679900575.1510075.2375.18
USAP5,5785,57802034.122034.3734.20
AUGX5,5755,57501021.099431.101.09
BSGM5,5745,57401002.001002.092.04
DIN5,5725,5720538.69138.7538.68
SIGI5,5685,5671295.03595.1495.08
WEST5,5684,67988910010.30510.3210.31
DIHP5,5655,565060026.9410026.9626.93
DRD5,5524,81473858.763008.818.76
IBTF5,5495,54902,59523.1822,40023.1923.18
VRE5,5445,54311214.7010014.7414.73
IBHF5,5405,53911,60022.8885322.8922.90
MKFG5,5405,3402001000.421010.430.43
CIO5,5385,5380124.85314.864.86
WSFS5,5315,531010944.076144.1244.06
MLI5,5295,528130057.6310057.8157.74
HRMY5,5275,527011629.40729.4829.46
JQC5,5245,52405005.563005.575.57
RRR5,5214,713808848.853448.9149.04
DDLS5,5205,520030035.0360035.1135.04
PETS5,5205,520054.161124.184.17
FAUG5,5165,516050043.5950043.6343.64
ALLE5,5155,515042121.1516121.27121.22
PHK5,5143,9861,5286054.793004.804.80
DPRO5,5045,50401000.271000.280.27
EMBC5,5035,503026213.177613.2013.18
TRN5,4975,4961530.901930.9330.93
AAGR5,4965,49601000.381000.390.38
SLDB5,4965,3811151007.551127.657.62
PTGX5,4925,492010529.78729.8429.79
TWO5,4835,0834002912.6614212.6712.66
HCC5,4775,3251524866.25566.3766.36
ARI5,4635,463040010.0642110.0710.07
PRDO5,4555,45504223.77123.8023.77
ICF5,4545,454060055.0160055.0455.11
ENTX5,4535,45301002.2152.252.21
IXC5,4515,4510143.014743.0343.02
ATSG5,4464,3461,10010013.482213.5013.49
ALTR5,4434,89554810091.162991.5090.96
RYTM5,4395,439010036.15636.2536.19
IIM5,4365,13729910011.9910212.0212.01
EWP5,4345,434010133.33133.3533.34
NFG5,4165,330862355.25755.2855.27
BAPR5,4065,406050040.4990040.5840.59
RXT5,4065,40601001.913731.921.92
DIBS5,3862,4542,932305.58105.615.59
IJUL5,3813,8811,50020028.6150028.7028.62
IZM5,3615,36101,0002.051002.142.06
RBBN5,3585,35801343.181483.193.19
SXC5,3445,344010510.6616910.6810.67
MYO5,3323,9441,388503.675003.763.71
USIG5,3305,2131171,63849.961,29849.9749.97
KYTX5,3285,328010313.103013.2413.13
DTM5,3265,32241566.62566.6666.66
AMBC5,3185,31801017.0712817.0917.08
SON5,3085,24761759.92559.9459.92
FFIC5,3075,3070513.2811413.3113.29
SCHC5,3075,30701836.5930036.6036.58
ICUI5,2975,2970115105.233105.49105.36
BSTZ5,2845,18410010019.7520019.7919.78
KRYS5,2674,867400100155.4682156.49156.10
PAR5,2665,26609348.51148.6348.60
INSP5,2595,2590120156.5562157.00156.98
OSK5,2495,04920040113.892114.01113.92
MYNZ5,2255,22501000.701000.720.70
XPER5,2215,2210538.941038.978.97
OMFS5,2165,216060037.1980037.2937.22
HDEF5,2155,215010025.4710025.5925.62
ROP5,2155,213251532.0016532.53532.35
BCC5,2125,21028136.765136.96136.88
RRX5,2125,1545810146.492147.04146.62
RHP5,2115,211021104.68148105.06104.98
DAKT5,2105,204611711.332811.3611.37
BHIL5,2065,1061001000.191000.200.20
SNA5,1935,193017271.303271.76271.36
CENTA5,1854,884301539.092039.2739.17
SPMO5,1844,38480010082.7510082.7882.69
HOPE5,1805,1800410.3910010.4010.40
AMSWA5,1795,1790510.78410.8310.79
NTGR5,1795,17901313.562413.5813.56
CERO5,1775,17701000.991001.041.00
KNTK5,1755,17501740.56540.6140.58
TKR5,1755,17505385.9714786.1186.05
DIVB5,1625,158460043.8450043.8643.85
LGO5,1569564,2001001.851001.921.88
CDP5,1525,0221304123.88123.9123.92
HLVX5,1485,04810040012.341012.4012.34
IT5,1414,9212208434.141434.91434.51
KNDI5,1405,13552002.08102.112.11
RDNT5,1385,138011159.25659.3459.26
DFGR5,1364,1361,00020024.5220024.5324.53
UAUG5,1245,12403,70033.206833.2533.23
BRC5,1155,1150867.745367.8467.82
KNSA5,1105,079312718.85318.8818.90
LBPH5,1104,90021014118.3110218.4018.33
TWI5,1105,010100128.321238.338.32
SAM5,1074,99711014254.841255.07254.76
WEAV5,1045,10402258.926008.978.89
KRNY5,1015,1010435.63305.645.63
RFAIU5,1005,10002,30010.0510010.1110.06
COOP5,0995,09901082.0812482.3982.34
EAD5,0994,6424577006.514006.546.53
DK5,0944,96113350027.383127.4727.45
CLOU5,0915,091030019.8350019.8419.83
CMPS5,0915,091057.36117.387.37
MELI5,0785,07711011,690.60101,692.801,691.63
SYNA5,0784,6514272993.36193.6193.36
WTO5,0785,07805000.451000.450.45
AMDY5,0494,94910020018.1320018.2218.18
HPK5,0445,0440515.3640015.4615.37
SNBR5,0344,7542801614.2950014.4314.29
GTBP5,0334,9011321003.551003.713.59
HROW5,0274,5275009817.974818.0217.97
THS5,0225,022010035.0110535.0935.06
SGD5,0205,002181000.551000.580.55
YYAI5,0204,9201001000.741000.780.76
PAC5,0195,0181100183.642184.02183.92
PCVX5,0145,01401068.74568.8468.75
BDJ5,0135,01303008.231058.248.24
MMSI5,0115,0056481.541581.6981.61
GNE5,0035,003010015.044515.0615.04
PNOV5,0005,000020036.0230036.0736.05
GNOM4,9984,6983001,30010.261,00010.2810.29
NULG4,9974,997021277.5550077.6077.57
OCSL4,9924,992030019.2720719.2819.27
CEPU4,9824,98111009.711009.829.77
UVV4,9783,9781,0002546.686846.8646.72
FTDR4,9744,958161535.06135.0935.08
EXAI4,9733,4881,4851004.694004.744.71
COHU4,9684,968044431.741531.8431.84
ESAB4,9684,75821017101.5330101.84101.73
CWEN.A4,9664,96151224.9710525.0425.00
ACRE4,9534,95306246.515226.526.51
VCV4,9534,953010010.0510010.1110.10
KPRX4,9524,95202,9530.541000.550.54
OBE4,9514,299652107.4957.507.49
BEEM4,9454,9450306.231006.276.25
SBIT4,9434,943030037.2040037.3836.92
THR4,9433,7581,1853335.432435.5135.46
AZTA4,9284,9280651.1118651.1551.13
NTCT4,9274,82510212820.751320.7720.76
TXT4,9214,715206788.04588.0888.05
CMCO4,9084,90801044.711044.8744.72
ZTR4,9024,90202105.367005.375.37
IGC4,9004,90001000.492000.500.50
STRA4,8944,6942001112.959113.46113.10
AL4,8894,8187111248.65548.6848.67
IEX4,8664,86605213.025213.27213.16
PAYS4,8634,763100104.7994.824.80
EHC4,8524,740112584.0310084.0884.07
BRKL4,8384,837178.7058.718.72
SEM4,8374,83702433.277533.3033.28
BLCO4,8364,8297115.2810015.3115.31
CDZI4,8324,832093.171003.193.18
SCHG4,8324,7321001796.3520096.3696.31
SDIV4,8294,52930019322.7942522.8122.81
BBDC4,8274,82701009.9945010.009.99
NOTE4,8264,82604001.39131.411.40
IYZ4,8254,82503,30021.123,00121.1321.15
EPC4,8244,6691551937.5713537.6137.58
FCPI4,8154,81501,50040.1230040.1540.11
CAPT4,8134,3634501005.1315.215.10
MLKN4,8084,778301426.91126.9526.92
NDMO4,8064,40640010010.8310010.8610.83
IQLT4,8024,802010039.9710139.9839.97
MBI4,7954,79501365.503705.525.48
GWH4,7874,78701000.771000.770.77
IWD4,7854,7850300175.51100175.54175.65
NAIL4,7854,7850100103.79300103.99104.19
NJR4,7834,754291742.33742.3742.39
CLDT4,7824,78201008.611848.638.62
AIXI4,7764,3764001000.961000.990.97
NFGC4,7624,76201153.633003.643.64
ADTH4,7594,757240,5353.1869,9003.193.19
RGNX4,7594,759040014.6911314.7914.79
VTSI4,7594,75903610.093110.1310.09
MYGN4,7564,756010023.38523.4323.42
GDOT4,7554,75501610.11610.1210.11
AGFY4,7534,75301000.315000.320.31
CWEB4,7444,744060037.5380137.6737.76
ARBE4,7334,73301001.811101.911.90
EWN4,7324,6825010051.9310052.0351.97
SMDV4,7294,729020063.1450063.1863.15
BW4,7274,72701,0711.162001.171.16
VREX4,7254,72501615.0710015.1615.14
SCVL4,7244,724013337.075037.1637.09
ALTI4,7234,72301104.962035.024.97
VVOS4,7124,7084262.17992.222.17
ENR4,7104,7073828.525728.5428.54
FDUS4,7094,59611311919.9510019.9719.94
KZR4,7084,70801000.711000.720.72
PECO4,6964,69601431.321231.3431.33
WALD4,6954,69501004.021004.154.04
PRAX4,6944,691310344.64944.8944.84
EEFT4,6934,554139100112.935113.34113.46
ARGT4,6904,690030060.5550060.8860.75
HYLN4,6824,68202001.512221.521.52
BTCY4,6814,1815004001.161001.171.16
RPHM4,6734,67301301.65181.661.66
CSAN4,6694,66901,10010.803210.8110.81
RS4,6684,66805301.35100301.90301.67
TPVG4,6654,665099.455009.489.47
MDAI4,6584,65802001.621001.631.60
ARCH4,6434,6331050170.455170.57170.54
BMR4,6364,626106005.102005.225.16
CNTB4,6364,63601001.521001.641.58
MC4,6364,63602757.961158.0658.03
CVGW4,6334,633010926.2510026.3526.27
OILK4,6334,632180047.391,80047.4447.40
OLED4,6334,60627121181.1024181.39181.38
WBUY4,6294,62901000.741000.750.74
LGVN4,6284,62802951.055001.071.06
DOX4,6214,601201178.97579.0479.00
AVDV4,6194,619050067.9350068.0768.07
BBW4,6124,612011932.065332.1432.09
ITOS4,6124,61201216.81516.8816.86
ABAT4,6114,297314111.412,7001.421.41
SPIP4,6104,610050025.2810025.2925.30
LGHL4,6054,605080.521000.530.52
BSAC4,6004,51189219.93819.9519.94
CEIX4,6004,6000498.63598.8798.76
CGBL4,6004,600010029.0510029.3029.21
IEZ4,5994,599020022.731122.7422.75
KROS4,5994,59902447.622947.8047.74
OEC4,5984,59801124.742724.7824.77
IGE4,5973,9296681,10145.2050145.2245.23
BGT4,5884,5880512.9320012.9812.94
VECO4,5784,4781008441.632141.8141.52
CDLR4,5764,576010023.7910023.9023.89
HEAR4,5764,57518216.5015416.5316.52
HYDR4,5734,57304006.8356.906.83
ARIS4,5594,35920010015.071615.0915.06
AXON4,5584,55801285.1210285.66285.36
HYGW4,5504,5500132.8510032.8732.86
PKG4,5494,549010182.0520182.39182.27
PSFE4,5494,54906718.213818.2318.20
EM4,5304,53008001.081001.101.09
FORM4,5224,4151071458.491458.7458.54
WTW4,5224,522010250.4930250.68250.58
AXSM4,5074,47928375.281475.5175.47
VB4,5074,5043100221.85100221.99222.00
AXNX4,5044,4968267.111967.1467.13
CPT4,5044,5031100102.42100102.55102.56
SLVM4,4954,411841171.08271.3071.16
AIRS4,4914,3901011054.071004.254.15
USAC4,4804,480010523.9530024.0123.98
LVO4,4774,47705001.742001.761.75
SHMDW4,4741,6742,8001000.391000.400.40
BAP4,4694,4672212165.881166.56166.58
BCYC4,4684,36810010022.918023.1123.06
MLM4,4654,465023573.203574.17573.50
GTLS4,4594,1283315154.741154.98154.83
PASG4,4554,4550771.08801.141.13
BHF4,4534,38865142.727242.7542.74
CDRE4,4514,25919210033.731633.8533.82
RAPT4,4504,45001004.14254.174.18
GSIE4,4464,446020034.8160034.8234.85
SIMO4,4454,445010077.701878.1778.06
ACHV4,4394,339100515.371175.405.39
CGNT4,4364,436067.812137.847.83
EUFN4,4354,21122423624.0310124.0424.03
ZURA4,4314,43011105.171005.195.19
NMM4,4304,4300548.4210048.6948.50
WRAP4,4294,42901001.461001.521.49
ENS4,4264,42422106.7916106.96106.85
MPWR4,4204,41915761.5410763.93762.75
AAT4,4174,417010021.22121.2621.25
AGX4,4174,41707969.3820569.6069.49
PLYM4,4164,41605420.313620.3420.32
HII4,4134,06834512254.041254.32254.08
OBIO4,4134,41301656.491006.606.53
ACLX4,4024,4020450.95351.1151.09
AYI4,4024,40206257.629258.16258.11
WORX4,4024,40201062.0762.161.98
HYPR4,4014,40101000.901000.920.90
GALT4,4004,18921152.79422.832.79
CMF4,3962,5331,86310056.551,00056.5856.58
TH4,3924,3920511.5031811.5111.51
HOLOW4,3884,38806000.051000.070.05
PETQ4,3884,38801319.9415319.9619.95
NRDY4,3854,38501,0001.794071.801.80
GMS4,3804,3800493.733593.8593.83
HI4,3714,36561244.15544.2344.24
GBCI4,3664,3660537.471037.5037.48
ADVM4,3654,342231007.36407.447.41
EGBN4,3654,365015118.29518.3318.32
GTO4,3584,15820080046.031,10046.0546.05
IETC4,3564,356020071.6960071.7571.68
ZGN4,3564,356010012.397312.4112.40
SLNO4,3484,2481001939.743139.9739.79
VCIG4,3453,7126334000.781000.800.78
TBI4,3434,3430511.011311.0211.02
IJS4,3343,0361,29810099.5710299.6399.60
LYEL4,3154,31503062.732002.742.74
HDRO4,3114,3110106.403006.446.42
BKKT4,3034,240631016.2110116.3116.34
HEPS4,3034,30303,3001.713,8811.721.72
APRT4,3004,300020035.2640035.4035.36
LWAY4,2974,1971007215.0910015.2515.17
VFMO4,2974,2970200150.24600150.35150.40
PNW4,2924,26329477.033977.0777.07
STRL4,2914,1411506124.247124.52124.32
FXY4,2894,28902,01058.881758.9058.89
BTMD4,2884,28801006.58376.666.68
MSFD4,2844,28407,80013.738,40013.7413.75
CDMO4,2794,27901288.611478.648.64
EVC4,2724,27205562.125612.132.12
MSTY4,2714,2710234.4350034.7934.67
RBOT4,2694,26901000.33330.330.33
BKU4,2554,254110028.61628.6728.60
CLRB4,2514,25101,2002.951002.982.98
WAL4,2514,1501012462.85562.9362.91
PAL4,2494,24901215.0010015.0615.01
TNET4,2454,2291610106.99100107.20106.97
PLL4,2414,1519040014.1711114.2714.27
TDUP4,2414,24103532.112032.122.12
CCOI4,2374,19839259.33259.4159.39
TSLX4,2374,2361921.68921.6921.70
XLO4,2364,23601000.942000.950.95
EXP4,2294,0631666234.3350234.80234.69
RLYB4,2264,22601371.60921.611.60
DRV4,2224,222020041.5010041.5641.53
MNTK4,2174,21705005.26275.305.24
PCRX4,2174,217020030.01430.0830.11
POST4,2154,2150151104.6628104.80104.69
VTOL4,2134,2130536.461736.6036.57
DUHP4,2084,20801,50031.195,10031.2031.20
FNDA4,2084,208090055.8720055.9155.92
XMHQ4,2064,2060300105.98100106.09106.05
SVOL4,2044,204011022.5930022.6022.59
MITQ4,2004,20001000.481000.490.48
SDY4,1964,096100100128.47108128.50128.59
UPC4,1954,19501002.711002.842.75
GBIL4,1893003,88986,100100.03622100.04100.04
RYAN4,1884,1862554.433454.4954.46
ERNZ4,1854,18508,30025.316,00025.3525.34
CVM4,1831,8182,3653101.273001.281.28
PBYI4,1814,18102003.933003.993.96
ANAB4,1774,177010023.45523.6823.62
GIB4,1763,635541100102.86100102.97102.97
EVO4,1753,6755001004.821004.914.86
BCSF4,1704,1700616.10316.1116.10
INGR4,1583,75840011116.6645116.74116.78
DAVE4,1554,12827342.053942.3042.10
HMN4,1484,14802634.184234.2334.19
HLLY4,1464,14601003.653093.663.66
WLY4,1453,47267330037.1819637.3737.36
OCS4,1224,122069411.90611.9411.90
DLB4,1181,9772,14110079.244179.2979.30
CXT4,1134,11301661.9922762.1562.08
VIGI4,1094,109020080.7030080.8580.78
MYPS4,1054,10501192.333002.342.33
PB4,1044,06341161.9635562.0262.02
ABM4,0984,0980546.701446.7346.71
ADEA4,0984,0980511.679611.6811.68
MASI4,0934,09304127.454127.64127.46
ROAD4,0934,059344560.7410061.1260.81
NVRI4,0894,08901088.59158.618.61
SOI4,0804,080069.00209.019.01
BRDG4,0674,06705007.8237.887.87
TYL4,0624,06117479.393480.07479.94
AIRJ4,0583,44461410018.6010019.5819.95
TILE4,0564,00551515.6228415.6415.59
BZH4,0534,05302327.982628.0328.01
INGN4,0504,0500318.6568.678.66
VBK4,0454,0450300252.50200252.61252.22
JRVR4,0404,04001007.40257.437.41
HTBK4,0374,03701078.191908.208.20
BSCQ4,0324,03202,40019.122,30019.1319.14
SHEN4,0314,031020017.251417.3817.40
INOD4,0294,02904012.651012.7112.68
VPU4,0294,0290200155.11106155.17155.45
QDTE4,0284,02801,09144.902,00044.9644.95
LUNG4,0253,9251001537.90817.927.91
HYDB4,0234,023015046.391,20046.4046.40
OSW4,0174,0161415.201115.2215.21
IPXX4,0104,010050010.5510010.6010.54
PBT4,0094,009010512.4911912.5012.49
USAU4,0094,009056.1286.176.20
PEJ4,0044,004030244.073244.0944.15
LGOV3,9983,9019730020.5780020.5920.63
FBRT3,9813,981027012.5115312.5312.52
WEAT3,9743,97401,4016.4116.426.41
PRTH3,9723,9711214.80224.954.63
UVE3,9723,972010019.403819.4619.43
RSPT3,9713,87110020035.7250035.7335.72
NSP3,9693,96903198.61298.8498.73
JLL3,9683,968035198.452198.86198.50
IWMY3,9633,9521113415.4570015.4615.46
URTH3,9543,9540200146.32300146.45146.42
SSNT3,9483,8589016818.2310018.5618.50
NXST3,9443,94409158.51105158.66158.51
BWXT3,9423,921211288.10988.2188.18
OXM3,9303,93003106.9112107.30107.21
CODI3,9293,921810022.38222.4422.43
BGXX3,9273,92701000.211000.210.21
FTSL3,9253,925020645.9646945.9745.98
MFIN3,9253,925058.351008.398.36
RANI3,9243,92401004.591004.694.64
UCBI3,9243,9240525.4918325.5025.50
BATRK3,9223,91012638.983639.1239.09
URGN3,9123,91112113.3910013.4613.39
IDU3,9113,51140030091.2030091.2491.17
STTK3,9073,9070107.241007.287.25
ELAB3,9033,90301000.641000.650.65
KRON3,9003,90001000.761000.760.76
PAI3,9003,900020011.8710011.9711.93
DTC3,8993,89902001.831,0761.841.83
BIO3,8953,89501285.6920285.97285.88
MBUU3,8783,878040036.84337.0936.98
PTMC3,8783,878040035.1790035.2135.17
FNGR3,8703,870025,0003.001003.053.01
BABX3,8653,865070015.922,40015.9415.90
HXL3,8643,84024669.729769.7869.75
WISA3,8643,826382002.224752.252.22
NEXN3,8633,3135503656.361056.406.39
MAIN3,8623,8620248.331548.3848.38
WDI3,8623,862020014.3910014.4114.40
AUB3,8553,80946332.1313432.1832.17
ALSN3,8533,75210110175.63975.7275.70
HLI3,8503,825259134.41203134.54134.39
MIST3,8453,8450121.661001.681.68
SR3,8423,841140059.54159.6859.68
VMCA3,84103,84110011.4310011.5311.45
DRN3,8403,84006707.996708.008.00
XSHD3,8303,830010014.6370014.6514.64
DAC3,8283,55427410088.05588.4988.52
PLUS3,8273,4194082174.3610074.9274.50
CAR3,8223,82204111.126111.47111.43
IBDU3,8213,821010022.521,40022.5322.53
PJUL3,8216013,22090038.5350038.6138.56
TMFC3,8183,818040051.221,10051.2451.23
TRTY3,8153,815066026.2760026.3226.32
CVLT3,8063,80601111.705111.91111.82
ACIC3,8053,8041511.91111.9511.94
PRF3,8043,80404,20037.7970037.8037.84
STER3,8043,804030315.5210515.5415.54
STAA3,8023,7237910140.85440.9540.86
DECT3,8003,800010030.5740030.6530.64
GWRE3,7963,686110106120.4518120.57120.49
STXS3,7953,79508001.905221.921.91
CASY3,7943,79405335.371336.25335.80
PRZO3,7943,79401090.691000.690.69
VCTR3,7773,5772003953.06253.1053.08
AFMD3,7693,763614.2114.264.20
ZLAB3,7683,768010018.2820518.3218.30
METV3,7553,755010,70112.532,10112.5412.53
PX3,7513,75101018.083008.118.09
FDP3,7503,64910117923.071523.0823.07
TDS-U3,7463,14560110019.6310020.0519.80
AXGN3,7443,639105216.694006.716.70
GPCR3,7443,6441001035.9350036.2135.90
DTST3,7433,7430217.301007.387.31
VONV3,7403,740030077.0620077.0777.11
PAWZ3,7383,738040051.0930051.2351.05
JBT3,7343,7340693.48793.6993.58
RYN3,7323,730225229.21529.2329.22
SJB3,7313,73102,20017.261,70017.2717.27
SPB3,7263,5921346990.89190.9990.93
AMP3,7173,683341436.841437.17436.86
RACE3,7083,5131955411.685412.08411.98
DMAY3,7063,70601,39037.643,50037.6837.65
MLNK3,7013,701020019.175319.1919.17
KGEI3,70003,7001003.301003.543.35
SCZ3,7003,7000664.2033064.2164.20
GAMB3,6973,69701107.892217.917.90
JPC3,6931,9921,7015007.181,3507.197.18
DIOD3,6823,68202074.756474.9074.91
AUMN3,6803,68001000.481000.490.49
MTRX3,6793,6790511.12211.1311.14
EQIX3,6773,67436773.081774.26773.44
KELYA3,6693,66902221.9410621.9721.96
MODV3,6643,364300527.774827.9827.63
DGRW3,6593,659020075.7940075.8175.77
LOT3,6563,4562001009.791009.949.80
AMZU3,6553,65501,25033.3875033.4433.21
INVA3,6533,65307415.64815.6515.65
LPTV3,6453,4452001000.211000.220.21
UHAL.B3,6443,64403261.02561.2361.08
VCSA3,6413,6410174.133004.204.16
ACU3,6383,638020035.4210035.8535.96
ESTA3,6383,6380652.8210053.0553.01
PBPB3,6373,6370329.011009.049.02
ZYME3,6303,6291168.691008.728.71
EZPW3,6243,62316010.26810.2710.28
CSLR3,6232,79682751.622001.651.63
RNAC3,6203,316304530.00530.2830.00
FCPT3,6193,619017324.0920124.1124.10
IGPT3,6193,619011646.3750046.4746.39
BKH3,6173,61701055.0826055.1455.09
VOX3,6141,5142,100200133.75600133.83133.85
IBP3,6063,606043210.584211.10210.99
OMCL3,6053,60502532.191032.3932.35
TSVT3,5973,578191184.311124.344.33
PEV3,5903,59001630.76600.820.82
UFPI3,5883,58809118.224118.65118.44
ENOV3,5873,1074801550.041150.1050.06
RDY3,5873,5843170.75370.8270.77
VGSH3,5873,58706,08157.7535,66857.7657.76
MTNB3,5823,58201000.17400.170.17
NDLS3,5803,58004001.912141.921.91
PLOW3,5773,54730125.18525.2125.19
TNYA3,5763,57604004.121004.174.16
OGS3,5601,9601,600759.782559.8659.83
EPAC3,5593,40415510737.894637.9537.94
VRA3,5553,554157.9457.967.97
TOVX3,5523,501511000.271000.270.26
EPP3,5513,551010144.0610144.0744.08
PBH3,5483,5471263.591863.7963.71
RSPG3,5481,9481,60010080.8560080.8880.80
EOD3,5473,4081394004.8354.854.84
LZB3,5423,46280736.15136.1936.20
APAM3,5373,5370544.444744.4944.45
MANH3,5363,2363004225.382225.91225.48
MOB3,5363,536090.801000.820.82
HIO3,5323,4321003,8003.755003.763.75
IBHI3,5323,53201,00023.0530023.0723.07
LGCL3,5303,53001003.081003.173.07
VLN3,5293,2722572932.703042.712.70
DLX3,5263,5260222.172522.2022.16
FAF3,5263,2942325554.747454.7854.77
ICHR3,5243,5042010038.02538.0938.06
AN3,5213,5165300170.3016170.46170.40
MASS3,5213,52101256.691586.716.70
MORT3,5213,521020011.011,40011.0211.04
ATR3,5133,51032146.1841146.36146.28
FLJ3,5093,50901000.731000.750.75
KOSS3,5073,20730055.052005.145.12
BFH3,5043,500410041.68441.7341.72
BAND3,5022,2021,3003820.7312720.8320.81
DHX3,5003,50001062.212002.232.22
OUSM3,4973,4970141.3420041.3641.40
DHS3,4931,3932,10010084.2910084.3384.33
GTY3,4913,49101127.06127.0827.08
DINT3,4833,483080021.0830021.2021.11
CINF3,4823,24423825116.2320116.32116.37
JQUA3,4823,482070051.7620051.7751.77
UBSI3,4783,298180432.341232.3932.37
BLFS3,4763,476012821.651821.7721.71
CRF3,4723,47202007.563207.577.56
NWTN3,4683,46801003.371523.533.47
SHM3,4653,2142511,00046.931,10046.9446.94
PRGS3,4603,460010050.23150.3050.24
AILE3,4592,859600716.421006.646.49
CNXC3,4593,3401192262.372762.5962.56
NUV3,4593,364953008.457008.468.46
IMTM3,4572,95750030039.4130039.4239.45
CSSE3,4563,45601000.301000.310.30
CIA3,4553,45502002.842062.892.90
CALT3,4533,453010037.84537.9037.84
YMAB3,4523,452010312.0510812.1912.16
JSPR3,4493,449010023.6112123.7923.75
OILD3,4453,445030014.9860015.0014.86
HOWL3,4413,44101004.911105.005.03
BMI3,4393,23920018197.174197.28197.24
RNST3,4373,4370130.033630.0930.07
CPA3,4333,4211216100.9917101.18101.00
TRC3,4333,42581218.513018.6018.52
BHLB3,4323,432010022.2420022.3722.30
AVNT3,4203,420018044.6910744.7244.69
AVA3,4183,418010036.60636.6736.66
NTB3,4163,4160234.1010034.2334.14
ZD3,4163,4160655.751955.9355.92
BKNG3,4113,407453,779.7913,788.583,788.56
OILU3,4053,06534030042.1410042.1842.58
FDN3,4013,4010100200.51100200.59200.53
VAC3,4013,401010093.18893.4493.43
CGMU3,4003,400010026.7040026.7126.72
CUE3,3993,39902051.662001.671.67
AEVA3,3953,39501613.401003.443.44
RGLD3,3873,381639129.975130.07129.97
PPA3,3723,3720100104.51900104.56104.59
AVB3,3713,3710200193.37108193.73193.83
FBIO3,3683,36801001.771001.791.76
PRI3,3673,359830222.515222.82222.71
FENC3,3642,4059591006.781006.846.80
PIII3,3643,2641001000.531000.540.54
XNCR3,3583,358050022.9112723.0423.04
VKI3,3572,8575001008.722008.748.73
SCHK3,3522,1521,2001,90051.091,80051.1051.11
LZM3,3513,237114758.11618.238.10
VOR3,3433,34301101.542001.561.55
SKY3,3403,34002771.1411571.3971.22
HSCZ3,33403,33410032.2550032.3132.40
MTD3,3333,3082581,456.8921,458.911,457.36
MAGS3,3303,23010044042.0430042.1542.12
CIMN3,3291,0292,30010017.6910031.8724.74
BPT3,3283,32804002.3952.442.42
PNQI3,3163,316030039.7130039.7239.77
APGE3,3143,3131146.87247.1047.02
GFF3,3143,31401067.08167.2167.10
MUI3,3143,314010012.0430012.0612.06
SHG3,3143,11420010034.3110034.4134.48
IWO3,3133,3130100264.85300265.05264.88
PLAO3,3043,30402,70011.391,90011.4111.40
TDY3,3013,2881315397.052397.70397.11
SLND+3,3003,30001000.291000.300.27
BIOR3,2973,29701000.601000.620.61
DFIV3,2913,291010037.8250037.8337.81
CVRX3,2893,2890117.3287.347.33
MKTW3,2873,28701001.363001.381.38
AEIS3,2853,28508108.435108.72108.56
ACA3,2823,28205187.303287.4187.36
EMX3,2823,0582244002.062,2002.072.06
HIX3,2786002,6782,9604.402004.414.41
KBDC3,2753,275010016.0910016.2516.16
FFLC3,2743,27401,00042.5060042.5642.54
MATX3,2653,245202122.513123.07122.74
ACIO3,2623,261110036.4741336.4936.49
GDYN3,2563,25602710.181110.2110.21
ATOM3,2553,2550224.50944.524.51
ITT3,2553,2532100135.115135.38135.34
BFRG3,2503,250012.931003.022.99
CLDI3,2433,24301000.253,7810.250.24
QLGN3,2383,1381001000.284000.300.29
UGL3,2373,237040079.7870079.8279.75
TIXT3,2343,23401005.761715.785.78
SPGP3,2333,040193200103.81600103.84103.85
RUSHA3,2303,23003044.71344.8044.80
DWSN3,2233,2230332.021002.032.03
NX3,2223,22201832.211132.3032.21
GPOR3,2183,057161322159.791160.32159.85
AOSL3,2163,216010729.74529.8229.82
EWM3,2163,1269049623.1610023.1723.15
TCMD3,2103,198126812.74812.7812.76
VRPX3,2053,20501000.701000.710.67
CMMB3,2003,20001000.941000.950.93
HYB3,2003,0002001,1007.161007.237.19
RCFA3,2003,20008,70011.2710011.3411.27
VO3,1973,1970100244.89100244.96245.00
WD3,1973,1970594.57294.8194.63
ARC3,1943,0941001002.691002.712.70
LCII3,1903,19003107.9861108.29108.16
WHD3,1883,17117251.04651.1551.08
EVGN3,1863,18605,0000.761000.790.79
EPRF3,1763,176030018.6130018.6718.63
BC3,1753,1741478.894778.9978.92
AMR3,1692,96920010307.551308.24307.79
FMAY3,1633,16301,10043.7150043.7443.74
SITM3,1632,7624015130.006130.37130.02
HCM3,1603,1600218.92219.0418.98
ISPY3,1553,0551002042.7130042.7342.74
PRPH3,1543,15401004.9675.075.05
MTW3,1503,15004912.31912.3212.30
VIRC3,1493,14901211.6310011.7111.64
FCT3,1463,14601010.3510010.3810.37
LIDRW3,1463,0461001000.021000.020.02
WEX3,1443,144052184.9815185.46185.09
MTUS3,1423,142010023.76223.8223.80
AHH3,1413,141040811.30411.3111.30
IDA3,1403,04199594.4110094.5194.49
PAY3,1393,138110019.0810519.2019.15
RWO3,1382,0161,12250040.8450041.0141.05
HWH3,1372,0081,129121.203001.351.23
NPCE3,1353,1350507.021007.097.02
NJUL3,1323,132020058.8940059.0758.96
EARN3,1223,12114047.052007.077.06
XSHQ3,1223,12201,40040.221,40040.3440.34
PPBI3,1193,119010022.0820022.1022.09
NVGS3,1183,0181003217.4310617.4517.45
FMB3,1142,81430020050.6420050.6550.64
PNFP3,1133,11121879.342579.5079.48
IFRX3,1113,11105001.43431.451.44
ENZ3,1103,1100941.131931.181.15
INZY3,1023,0723074.401524.414.39
AGQI3,1003,0001001,00014.332,00014.3514.33
CGUS3,1002,7004001,20031.524,50031.5431.51
ONLN3,1003,100020040.2170040.2440.38
PSCQ3,1003,100020025.4310525.4825.47
RSPH3,0953,09501,00030.121,10030.1730.15
NZF3,0932,26782630011.8540011.8611.86
ABOS3,0883,08712003.273853.293.29
VV3,0873,03552100242.92100242.97243.16
RNR3,0863,0711519228.3523228.79228.63
SSG3,0802,8802001008.613008.688.96
SASR3,0793,0790422.842022.8922.86
SRCE3,0782,2308481450.811451.1250.98
MAN3,0753,07503074.46574.6974.68
IDN3,0722,6963761003.172003.293.25
ZBRA3,0683,06805325.545326.17325.69
COLM3,0623,0620583.191483.2683.23
CBUS3,0553,0550515.081515.2015.15
ESOA3,0553,055096.751886.806.75
HUSA3,0552,9551005001.321051.351.36
TX3,0503,050020042.96543.0142.97
ESGE3,0472,8661812,90133.6920133.7133.70
TREX3,0463,044211087.66987.8987.81
SGBX3,0452,916129994.021004.094.02
AZO3,0443,044052,786.5512,788.482,786.25
ZIMV3,0423,04203716.46616.5116.52
SCHZ3,0343,034082145.1860145.1945.19
BWX3,0242,92410080021.7320021.7421.74
BUFD3,0183,018010023.9935124.0023.99
ARBK3,0162,8162002051.392501.421.40
VCEL3,0152,94570347.904548.0048.00
PBP3,0123,012020021.9610022.0222.03
DFLV3,0113,011060029.1180029.1229.13
TM3,0102,64037036218.675218.86218.82
FSS3,0082,917911686.15586.2686.16
BME3,0053,005039839.7820039.8439.78
SRBK3,005442,9611009.081009.169.16
SOL3,0032,8032001161.876001.891.87
MHF3,0003,00005006.612006.636.62
SCHQ2,9992,999084032.2740032.2832.30
TRVI2,9942,9940132.411002.522.45
PZG2,9922,99201000.491000.520.50
BUSE2,9912,9910522.8221822.8922.87
FBNC2,9912,99104731.75331.8731.79
BLX2,9882,98802329.42429.4729.44
QIPT2,9772,921561053.352003.363.35
SSD2,9742,9722100170.4034170.84170.63
UCON2,9742,974060024.312,70024.3224.32
BELFB2,9622,96204568.90869.4669.14
KNSL2,9602,96001380.732382.82380.87
TTOO2,9602,7082521004.981005.125.04
DNP2,9582,95803008.615008.638.62
SWX2,9532,9530175.93376.1376.00
AVO2,9512,951010012.181112.2112.21
AMRK2,9492,9490539.803539.9139.91
COPJ2,9322,932060024.5560024.8024.81
QTI2,9272502,6771000.791000.820.80
HCI2,9202,9200498.70599.0199.00
MTH2,9182,918010172.701173.14173.13
SOYB2,9162,916040025.6330025.7325.63
FARM2,9152,91051002.922733.002.96
OPTN2,9142,91405121.131,9121.151.13
ONEQ2,9132,913010067.0170067.0766.99
MYE2,9112,91101915.5210015.5415.52
NNBR2,9112,1167952003.151003.183.18
ENIC2,9082,90803002.973002.982.98
SOHU2,9082,908030012.007012.1712.08
AUNA2,9072,9070348.161008.238.17
SANW2,9062,90601000.321000.330.33
BCO2,9042,90409101.814102.05101.96
CLBK2,8962,8960514.95515.0114.98
HYZN2,8892,7891001000.501000.500.50
GATX2,8852,885010136.072136.28136.19
ORMP2,8842,4654194002.272002.292.28
KALV2,8802,8701040211.0210011.0811.07
EG2,8782,878054390.1628390.50390.22
ATNM2,8772,7771004008.18108.248.22
VIXM2,8762,876060013.9330013.9613.94
FCG2,8752,875050127.3190127.3227.30
MGRC2,8682,86801111.1914111.35111.19
BOW2,8642,8640125.751026.0125.99
MITT2,8612,85651556.681006.696.69
ACWX2,8592,48037980054.551,20154.5754.56
KOMP2,8592,859020047.2940047.3247.32
WKSP2,8592,85901000.541000.560.55
KREF2,8582,858049.441009.459.45
PEPG2,8552,85502314.4710014.6814.51
CPER2,8542,85401,00029.821,38029.8729.84
FTCS2,8532,85301,80082.8230082.8382.87
ARW2,8522,8520100131.054131.27131.26
CLOZ2,8502,85001,00026.9040026.9126.91
EWQ2,8472,74710010141.846641.8541.85
WOR2,8452,8414357.56457.6657.60
KMPR2,8412,8023910057.87558.1658.12
AMED2,8382,834410096.0510396.1496.13
GVI2,8332,433400100102.97300102.98102.98
XENE2,8311,8201,0111138.42738.5038.44
CRNT2,8262,4264001052.671002.682.67
FTF2,8192,81903116.261006.276.27
CLW2,8132,81301252.00552.1252.11
RGA2,8082,408400174208.371208.61208.50
CYTO2,8062,80605021.771021.871.83
EPM2,8062,80601055.67125.685.67
SMFL2,8061,9468601003.2643.403.39
UMH2,8042,80408314.99815.0015.00
DEM2,8032,30350030044.5510044.5644.55
FTQI2,8002,800060020.3180020.3620.35
GWX2,8002,800010032.4910032.8832.72
PWZ2,7991,2691,53080024.3610024.3924.37
PTLC2,7982,79803,10048.2610048.3048.30
NRO2,7972,79701003.161003.173.17
BLTE2,7942,794010045.3010045.7945.55
KLNE2,7902,79001057.791007.997.95
TREE2,7852,760251046.22446.5946.35
PRA2,7822,781120014.7310214.7514.74
KJUL2,7812,781040027.891,06727.9727.88
ADX2,7772,17760060020.5910020.6420.63
PRAA2,7762,7760722.03822.1122.05
SANM2,7762,77152168.082468.1768.14
ERII2,7662,766010013.6120013.6513.64
BYRN2,7652,765010012.197212.3012.24
PRG2,7652,73332636.1110036.3436.19
TGS2,7642,564200118.85519.0118.95
BOC2,7622,7611315.0610015.1615.06
SLAB2,7612,750118129.145129.50129.28
ITRM2,7512,700511001.281001.341.30
AQMS2,7482,74801000.401000.410.41
MCFT2,7482,748010021.851821.9121.85
VSS2,7482,605143100120.08500120.28120.11
BSIG2,7442,74405522.502022.5422.52
HEGD2,7442,744030020.7560020.7920.78
ASLE2,7392,7390127.751007.797.76
GLV2,7392,73907005.501,1005.525.51
IVT2,7372,683546024.105024.1424.11
MATV2,7292,72902118.455018.5218.50
DISV2,7272,727070028.3490028.3628.38
SPSC2,7262,72602191.901192.93192.65
LAMR2,7252,6972810118.597118.79118.61
LXFR2,7252,72501812.0615012.0912.08
EMHY2,7218571,86490037.2460037.2537.27
CYRX2,7202,7191810.926210.9610.97
PNM2,7202,71191237.031537.0737.08
SES2,7202,72001221.272401.281.28
OCFC2,7132,71301615.04815.0715.05
DGII2,7122,7120525.59225.6825.60
UBXG2,7112,6111001006.002006.496.20
VCEB2,7112,71108061.7572661.7661.73
IGMS2,7092,6862389.1159.219.21
STKS2,7092,70902005.40345.455.44
JMBS2,7072,38732030044.101,00044.1244.11
STEL2,7062,706010522.996223.0123.00
CREG2,7052,70503001.062,0001.121.10
LLYVK2,7052,705010539.244039.3139.29
TARA2,7032,70306002.726002.782.75
EGRX2,7002,70001003.811243.893.90
LXU2,6992,69901919.72249.749.74
BBIN2,6972,697050460.9830061.0860.98
ASAI2,6952,695010012.37512.3912.39
QQQY2,6952,695020015.291,10015.3015.29
HSHP2,6852,585100289.122009.209.11
QPFF2,6842,684010036.1411136.2336.26
QLI2,6822002,4821000.781000.810.81
SAFE2,6822,6793619.2531519.2819.26
IXG2,6802,680020087.0850087.4487.44
AVIR2,6792,67901083.651483.663.65
FFLG2,6772,5771001,10022.822,20522.8522.81
FPFD2,6742,674020021.423,90021.4721.47
MRT2,6742,6740501.742001.801.75
AILEW2,6732,1165571000.432000.440.44
RENT2,6732,51016330025.9110026.6026.50
AMZD2,6712,67103,90014.554,50014.5614.53
JPIB2,6692,669010047.1870047.2447.19
SUI2,6692,5411285117.175117.31117.22
INDV2,6682,37429440018.3110018.4018.37
HYHG2,6652,665020064.46764.6264.55
TLSA2,6642,2344301000.881000.890.88
ARKW2,6572,5571001,00076.9620077.0376.93
DTSS2,6572,1575001004.881005.155.00
OPAL2,6572,6570594.9955.035.01
BXMX2,6532,25340020013.2320513.2513.24
UCTT2,6532,6530344.281044.5544.63
RLTY2,6522,652080013.5150013.5913.58
RPTX2,6502,556944003.246003.333.29
IAT2,6492,64902,40041.6071641.6341.63
LENZ2,6432,64302315.3210015.5015.33
SMMV2,6422,5548820037.2210037.2437.30
CRBP2,6392,613262542.93743.2143.13
CR2,6372,63705145.955146.28146.04
BOLT2,6352,63501000.771000.790.79
HUBG2,6352,632320043.142543.1943.17
FUN2,6342,63404243.2610043.7143.33
ZIVB2,6322,632030024.5420024.6224.63
REX2,6232,62217355.10855.2755.26
CW2,6222,622070280.118281.02280.41
VCRB2,6222,5221002075.3020075.3275.31
OXY+2,6212,621060039.9910040.2139.94
LIFW2,6202,62001000.6914,2000.700.70
GLT2,6192,61901001.7911.801.79
FSMD2,6162,616050038.1550038.1938.21
OPFI2,6162,61601023.458003.483.46
IRTC2,6152,609620088.06688.4287.98
BDSX2,6102,61005581.411501.451.44
ETD2,6102,6091228.60128.6528.62
OPRT2,6102,61004003.386003.483.43
CUTR2,6062,6060262.024002.042.03
CLIP2,6002,60001,99825.101,10025.1125.11
IAPR2,6002,600020027.2850027.3827.37
MEDP2,5992,59901392.163393.24392.67
XBIT2,5992,5990357.801008.017.91
SGA2,5972,5277010018.533818.6718.64
PJT2,5932,52172118107.7720107.89107.81
FRNW2,5892,58902016.501,40016.5416.53
CVCO2,5882,58805352.401353.18352.52
SCM2,5852,285300613.8840013.9213.87
ANDE2,5792,5790152.39252.5352.50
NAMS2,5762,5581810018.6110018.7918.70
MGTX2,5742,57401065.13415.165.14
NFBK2,5732,573069.02519.049.02
NIU2,5732,57302002.042732.062.05
HDSN2,5722,5720159.60109.619.62
HKD2,5692,1694001003.733003.813.76
IQI2,5672,56701009.842009.899.86
PSI2,5676071,96010060.5720060.6260.60
PIN2,5642,561336927.931,60028.0028.00
ACEL2,5622,5620129.59159.609.59
APPF2,5522,55203230.534231.35230.62
FNDX2,5522,55202,00066.3150066.3366.46
SIBN2,5522,49755513.67513.7213.71
ANRO2,5462,54601912.5010012.6712.62
APEI2,5432,243300517.91717.9517.94
NOMD2,5432,4677610017.8420017.8717.79
TNK2,5432,543020772.851072.9772.90
BGFV2,5412,54102053.30643.313.31
BPOP2,5392,1384011788.91189.2589.14
POWW2,5352,53501012.462012.472.46
HOV2,5322,53208144.5010145.41144.85
TASK2,5311,888643314.481014.5614.51
AAN2,5292,50623557.2267.247.23
AVD2,5272,52702028.982789.039.01
MAIA2,5251,6259001003.862,1004.003.98
REGL2,5232,523020075.0050075.0675.05
AVUS2,5182,518090089.3190089.3389.37
EVT2,5162,516010023.2220023.4123.36
CAPE2,5152,515070027.0821527.0927.08
BTM2,5102,31619421.992002.031.99
AEMD2,5042,50401000.421000.430.42
QQQI2,5041,0041,50050050.7360050.8050.75
ACCO2,5012,50101215.09575.105.10
AMJB2,5002,50001,90027.8910027.9627.96
IPA2,5002,0005001001.062001.171.13
IVCBW2,5002,50001000.091000.120.10
SUSC2,5002,50001,10022.591,40022.6022.60
QLTY2,4982,498030029.951,50029.9629.96
SLE2,4962,4960441.39411.471.42
IUSV2,4942,494090088.1850088.2188.20
REMX2,4932,493020053.2610053.5653.45
BUYW2,4872,487010013.7360013.7413.74
EP2,4862,48511008.01178.148.12
AIR2,4822,4793270.81370.9070.82
VPL2,4821,87960320074.5820074.5974.59
SMAY2,4792,479090023.3640023.4323.44
NSPR2,4787411,73752.684002.752.75
BFAM2,4772,47702106.1533106.24106.17
BRLT2,4772,4770402.26112.302.29
CIGI2,4662,36510120113.13105113.81113.47
IVOL2,4632,463030018.2550018.2718.27
AVAV2,4592,45902197.255198.08198.03
OMER2,4522,452053.301303.313.30
NDSN2,4502,384662234.4121234.88234.60
BOKF2,4472,44702090.8410090.9690.96
UCL2,4422,44201,7001.631001.741.64
RVP2,4372,43701000.931000.940.97
TCOA+2,4372,43701000.061000.070.08
TOTL2,4322,432070039.3440039.3539.35
ALPP2,4252,42501000.551000.570.56
CINT2,4222,2222001004.4154.434.42
DHY2,4222,42203312.013002.022.02
NUSC2,4222,42208940.1330040.1640.14
TIRX2,4211,9175041013.0213.123.07
WSO2,4212,421048485.161485.80485.60
MYI2,4182,418010011.0130011.0211.01
MPU2,4162,41603002.141002.162.16
SXT2,4162,416017474.64474.7474.62
AIP2,4142,414018.301008.378.26
IPI2,4142,4140627.6022027.6727.64
CEFS2,4092,409040020.8530020.9320.91
DMRC2,4062,225181527.07127.2827.16
FLJP2,4042,404090029.931,00029.9429.94
TFSL2,4042,3356930012.835512.8512.85
GIGB2,4012,401040044.9522544.9744.96
IHAK2,4012,3653610045.0550045.2545.07
NEGG2,4002,40001001.0051.011.01
AEON2,3952,381142001.571021.611.60
NAC2,3922,392040011.0560011.0611.07
GEOS2,3902,39003010.5510010.6410.60
PCH2,3902,34644242.71342.7842.76
PXH2,3872,387050021.0240021.0321.05
JOE2,3812,38102155.48355.5955.51
GPI2,3782,37808309.0922309.81309.78
CTRN2,3752,3651010823.733723.9323.76
MNTS2,3722,37201000.52960.530.51
UPBD2,3702,3531710831.27531.3631.31
AB2,3662,36605433.4310033.5833.45
AAPX2,3652,365080024.6850024.7324.80
IMRX2,3652,36501491.4411.461.46
IDT2,3572,291661239.6910040.0839.95
MUC2,3522,152200510.8520010.8610.86
KBWY2,3511,8515001,00117.3550017.3717.37
NNVC2,3482,13721152.163002.222.18
BNDW2,3462,346010067.5450067.5667.62
QURE2,3452,1432023004.661244.684.66
CARM2,3442,34402001.321001.341.33
SPHD2,3402,339130144.0850044.0944.11
CLH2,3362,321153215.302216.11215.52
EJH2,3232,32301000.591000.600.59
RDUS2,3232,323010017.94518.0117.96
WTFC2,3212,32104898.2412098.3298.33
MCY2,3172,31709056.01656.1056.06
PTVE2,3102,310010012.461512.5012.49
DHF2,3092,30909002.383002.392.39
DRIV2,3082,3080125.014125.0425.01
YBIT2,3072,307015620.4027520.5020.44
ELVN2,3062,2061002622.7610422.9922.87
RMBL2,3042,304055.76635.815.79
MNTX2,3032,30301006.321006.376.43
BOLD2,3022,3020710.1310010.2510.23
UTG2,3012,301020027.8140027.8827.85
CRESW2,3002002,1001000.611000.700.60
IBDR2,3002,30001,10023.742,10023.7623.77
KTF2,3002,30001009.361009.419.38
PESI2,2972,2970510.401310.4510.44
SII2,2972,29701046.451046.5946.47
VTMX2,2952,2950435.04635.2435.20
ALEX2,2932,29121816.41316.4316.42
IIPR2,2902,2873102107.165107.60107.42
TRUE2,2882,288012.8652.872.87
RDVY2,2872,1871001,25054.8815054.9054.91
ZPTA2,2872,28701000.871000.880.86
ELP2,2862,1841021,3757.241007.257.23
EVR2,2862,2167084202.71101202.96202.77
SDHC2,2842,28403125.3210025.6025.44
PMM2,2802,28001005.9355.955.94
WFG2,2802,2782380.9510081.0781.02
UAVS2,2762,176100110.631000.630.64
MRAM2,2752,2750396.00316.026.01
OSIS2,2752,2750100141.552142.22142.25
LION2,2741,1331,1411008.323008.398.41
MNR2,2732,273020019.2710019.3819.37
CHCT2,2692,2690322.562822.6222.61
LIFE2,2692,26901051.791001.801.80
RCEL2,2692,269058.58108.598.56
BUFQ2,2682,268020029.0740029.1429.12
COMT2,2672,267050027.753,10027.7727.76
KRUS2,2622,2620597.14597.8396.97
MLGO2,2602,2600701.852001.901.86
BLKB2,2592,211481477.761578.1978.12
PJUN2,2592,259081134.8840034.9434.93
ASGN2,2562,256010093.92294.2394.16
SOXQ2,2512,1511002,70041.982,60042.0141.97
SCSC2,2502,25004249.915250.0949.97
ATRO2,2441,766478521.5210021.6321.54
EFXT2,2432,24302005.143005.155.15
USRT2,2402,240030051.4340051.4651.49
AVNS2,2322,232016320.0410020.1320.08
CATC2,2272,227010066.74966.9267.27
MSS2,2262,22604001.078001.091.08
SPBO2,2262,22603,20028.566,10028.5728.57
AMG2,2242,1745076159.977160.22159.97
KMDA2,2242,22402005.095865.205.20
HYLS2,2232,223020040.4020540.4240.42
NWE2,2232,221210050.983151.1351.10
SFNC2,2222,221110017.4110017.4417.43
NPCT2,2192,219010010.5020010.5610.51
RXST2,2062,206010060.61360.7460.67
BSCR2,2002,20002,00019.132,00019.1419.16
CBT2,2002,20007101.204101.41101.20
FXR2,2002,20003469.9450070.0069.89
PSCX2,2002,20003,50026.003,50026.0626.04
SPYT2,2002,200020019.9670020.0119.98
VKQ2,2002,20001009.831009.869.87
IFS2,1972,19705422.5310022.6622.52
KLIP2,1922,192014414.6460014.6514.64
USA2,1911,9912004006.745006.756.75
FBCV2,1902,1900630.201,80030.2430.24
CDXS2,1872,1870713.142163.153.14
GILT2,1872,0671201015.4615.495.47
SNGX2,1872,0871001000.361000.370.36
RELL2,1842,18402511.4410011.4811.43
BNAI2,1792,17907191.2591.301.25
YRD2,1792,1790444.6654.684.67
FICO2,1762,176011,373.9821,376.831,375.68
RGR2,1751,74842710243.311743.3943.33
TCRX2,1732,0231501008.311008.428.36
FCN2,1712,17109217.7330217.92217.85
FRPH2,1682,1680730.891631.0031.03
LSEA2,1652,165010510.345010.3710.36
NRC2,1542,0061481029.8110330.0129.81
HNI2,1522,151110045.105345.1745.11
NBBK2,1512,1510315.234215.2515.25
HRZN2,1492,149024511.6026911.6111.62
FEAM2,1482,14801841.821001.831.82
GPIX2,1452,1450446.681,50046.7146.69
TRIN2,1452,14503014.8210514.8314.82
AVRO2,1442,14401861.493001.501.49
SDA2,1442,14401007.871007.988.02
VXF2,1432,1430400170.74100170.82170.78
SBGI2,1412,14101112.3320012.3812.40
CHMI2,1342,13401003.661003.683.67
NBR2,1332,08053576.40276.8076.40
VVX2,1332,133010046.1731046.5046.59
RGP2,1262,12602811.1917411.2111.20
MERC2,1232,123029.991010.0110.00
ONVO2,1181,8183001000.991001.000.97
OFIX2,1172,117020014.6411114.7314.74
FUL2,1162,10313178.711978.8278.80
WK2,1152,09520377.9912578.2078.24
DMTK2,1101,910200890.3610.370.36
ABLLW2,1062,0061001000.361000.400.36
DRSK2,1052,105077126.5370026.5426.53
EIM2,1032,103010010.2710010.3010.30
IOBT2,1012,10101001.203001.301.25
ADIL2,1002,10006001.201,1001.241.31
AJAN2,1002,100020025.0080025.0825.00
DARE2,1002,10001000.402,9000.400.41
EVTR2,1002,100020049.3110049.3449.34
FTXO2,1002,10004,10026.622,10026.6426.68
GVLU2,1002,10001,10023.271,10023.3223.37
NUDV2,1002,100040026.6930026.7126.79
VIOO2,1002,100010099.8840099.97100.03
WCBR2,1002,10001,10023.961,00024.0124.06
HSTM2,0982,098010026.9610027.1127.02
STN2,0892,089010081.4710081.5881.51
DXPE2,0882,08801750.4910050.8750.60
NLOP2,0882,088020623.4812323.5423.51
BGB2,0861,88620020011.8320011.8611.82
INMB2,0862,0860249.9720110.019.99
SERV2,0862,08601002.611002.742.56
MNDR2,0851,69339241.801001.841.82
THG2,0852,08502130.6819131.04130.68
FLDR2,0822,082020050.051,10050.0850.07
MX2,0782,07801735.08295.095.10
PDFS2,0781,76930910035.54535.7435.66
VFLO2,0771,97710012031.212,10031.2231.22
CFR2,0762,07603102.3611102.56102.46
TYRA2,0752,0571810016.28416.4316.42
MGPI2,0731,98885575.56475.9275.59
PAG2,0732,073018152.057152.35152.14
SLQD2,0712,071050049.0671449.0749.06
AWR2,0702,07003672.261272.5272.40
BY2,0652,06501423.3910023.4223.40
OPRX2,0612,06101212.801112.8612.78
EXG2,0601,8602004008.242068.268.25
EYLD2,0602,06005035.903,20036.0035.97
DAUG2,0592,059020037.5150037.5637.54
JEMA2,0582,05801,70038.0870038.1538.18
OCTQ2,0582,05803,70024.113,50024.2024.13
NOAH2,0552,0550514.1020014.1714.13
AOD2,0522,05202008.312008.338.32
HSII2,0522,05201235.331035.5235.46
JHX2,0491,84620310331.4210031.7431.44
MGK2,0491,99554200297.63100297.75297.61
SMP2,0462,0460530.633930.7030.69
SGC2,0442,044010019.28319.4119.37
ENV2,0422,042014168.48868.7268.57
TSDD2,0422,042045020.0170020.0720.10
VXZ2,0421,85119170012.0660012.1012.10
FXN2,0372,03703,30018.697,00018.7018.70
VGT2,0352,0341300550.93100551.22550.85
CABO2,0262,02601361.1818362.46362.45
COCH2,0261,7263001002.662002.852.80
TLSI2,0261,925101527.781007.877.61
GGT2,0251,2008252005.672005.755.71
SKYE2,0252,02502412.0136912.1112.11
GOLF2,0212,02011063.341763.5063.39
HYMC2,0212,02101103.662003.703.66
MSEX2,0202,020020051.181551.7551.45
SHPW2,0192,0190101.061,0001.101.09
UGRO2,0192,0190421.58411.661.60
AVTE2,0182,01801016.301216.4616.35
BASE2,0172,007101026.1140026.2726.14
MRTN2,0161,9635350017.625117.7117.70
TRDA2,0121,938745215.872315.9915.98
TOIIW2,0111,9111001000.021000.030.03
CLVT-A2,0082,008010022.6530022.7522.57
ASH2,0071,99898100.334100.42100.41
GCO2,0062,0060326.971927.0727.01
TBX2,0061,90610020030.1820030.2030.05
CHUY2,0032,00301026.35126.4326.37
TFII2,0032,0030100133.375133.52133.46
GJAN2,0002,000020036.353,01836.4036.37
LDSF2,0002,000020018.591,50018.6318.61
PDS2,0001,9574310073.3610673.5273.33
PXF2,0002,000040050.7240051.0450.87
QTAP2,0002,000020033.7940033.9033.98
SUUN2,0002,00001005.771005.935.82
FENY1,9991,99817,50125.3730125.3825.41
CMCM1,9961,99601005.471005.725.54
ZUMZ1,9951,9950818.952019.0419.03
PHB1,9931,89310070017.9230017.9317.95
ACRV1,9921,982101007.821007.977.95
SKYY1,9851,985010094.994795.0394.99
SSSS1,9851,2857002004.082004.164.10
SJW1,9841,97956654.28554.3854.30
SFY1,9831,983010,90019.2520,90019.2619.25
ONTF1,9821,9802786.1196.126.12
HFFG1,9781,6783001003.281003.483.43
AMDS1,9751,97502,65011.992,95012.0412.12
NMCO1,9721,972010510.4620010.5010.48
ALNT1,9711,97104326.8910626.9826.92
FSCO1,9711,97101006.265006.276.26
KLXE1,9691,969055.31505.335.32
ENSG1,9661,9651100119.858120.07119.93
WSR1,9661,96601812.96512.9812.97
FDS1,9651,965016427.675427.98427.67
IBMQ1,9651,86510040024.881,20024.8924.90
OOMA1,9641,9640137.99108.058.01
IMMP1,9631,5634006002.811022.852.84
AFG1,9621,962033127.3719127.46127.42
TVGN1,9601,96001000.801000.810.80
IESC1,9581,95801158.63100159.89159.00
ESS1,9531,95035257.4311257.93257.51
IHDG1,9521,952040045.8960045.9145.91
ACT1,9501,9500330.76230.7830.77
IMPP1,9481,948054.301004.314.29
LGI1,9471,947010016.6410016.6516.64
DFAX1,9461,946060026.151,20026.1626.18
IHF1,9421,942010552.1310052.1552.08
IRS1,9421,34260018110.8210510.8810.74
MPAA1,9391,93901005.2875.345.30
AREC1,9351,93502,1001.241131.251.24
CNTA1,9309301,00068.051008.108.11
GRID1,9301,930033121.62300122.21121.72
ALLG1,9261,92602000.853,5080.900.90
STIP1,9261,926070199.33199.3499.34
GSHD1,9251,9250164.47564.5664.48
CQP1,9201,520400348.6110148.8348.62
IBOC1,9161,61630011657.721257.8257.72
PANL1,9161,91601007.851007.877.87
ATHA1,9151,8101052012.591072.612.61
BIZD1,9121,912057117.0750017.0817.08
HTH1,9111,8991220031.19131.2731.31
IIIV1,9111,91103819.23519.2619.24
BBAG1,9101,91001,10045.0522245.0645.05
VICR1,9091,60930010035.0510035.2835.21
HYBL1,9081,8476180028.2020028.2128.22
NRGD1,9081,118790100163.34100163.56162.39
BJUN1,9071,907020038.0560038.1338.05
FLQM1,9061,906010051.5830051.6251.64
MMS1,9061,9060384.80885.1685.08
VOXR1,9041,90401002.302002.312.31
IBMR1,9011,901010024.681,00024.6924.70
JOB1,9001,90001000.361000.360.36
NWLG1,9001,900010030.3110030.3430.33
EUDA1,8951,89502002.502002.552.42
TANH1,8911,89101000.641000.660.63
PDEC1,8881,888070037.0850037.1337.11
KRUZ1,8851,689196129.802,50029.8729.83
GEF1,8841,884020464.773064.8764.85
SMXT1,8841,88401008.221008.508.31
VOOG1,8841,88401317.661317.77317.70
SAH1,8821,88204856.64256.8756.66
BF.A1,8811,8315010044.522444.9344.87
CCLD1,8781,87804002.721132.842.81
NBHC1,8781,87261737.1830137.2537.24
RMNI1,8741,87401002.601022.612.60
NUMV1,8731,7769730033.3780033.4133.43
MRIN1,8691,869012.601002.652.62
ACTG1,8681,682186355.54155.555.55
BERZ1,8631,863020023.6380023.6523.66
KIDS1,8631,86307033.231633.3333.40
ONEW1,8621,86201825.9110026.1926.06
TLPH1,8621,862050.99451.021.00
CWI1,8591,859024029.0410029.0629.07
DNTH1,8581,858020021.815022.0021.86
DDWM1,8571,85701,00034.8310034.8934.85
OXSQ1,8521,85201693.081303.093.08
NBXG1,8501,850012512.2310012.2512.25
COKE1,8461,84609982.0713988.70984.91
JPEF1,8461,846010060.0510060.1160.07
MSA1,8451,845075183.245183.37183.20
ATRI1,8441,84405457.049463.01460.76
AIRR1,8431,843060072.8790072.9972.98
FNA1,8391,83901467.83507.857.84
ETG1,8381,838020018.23618.2718.26
STRR1,8381,83801000.901000.900.91
CNTY1,8371,837052.741002.772.75
PLPC1,8371,83704131.44100132.52132.00
ORGO1,8361,83602002.654002.672.66
IGEB1,8341,834022544.0790044.0944.09
ISPR1,8311,831058.011008.138.04
SPSB1,8291,82901,60129.6420,74129.6529.64
CGBD1,8141,81402817.7830417.8117.79
USXF1,8131,813030045.5930045.6645.65
ABG1,8101,760509233.668233.98233.98
UTF1,8081,808020022.7320022.8422.80
CGXU1,8061,30650010026.401,60026.4226.44
GUTS1,8041,80401006.83126.916.91
PGHY1,8041,804020019.5930019.6019.59
PML1,8041,80403008.281008.308.29
ADME1,8021,80206,50042.2450042.3242.25
CLOI1,8001,800030052.9050052.9152.90
NS-A1,8001,800010024.861,60524.9724.96
PSEP1,8001,800090037.082737.1237.09
SDVD1,8001,800010021.3060021.3221.28
SKLZ1,7991,79901006.152006.226.17
SPXC1,7991,5992001143.319143.56143.36
PAPR1,7961,796050033.9540034.0334.02
SITE1,7961,79606153.2310153.65153.54
PMAY1,7951,79503,50033.623,90033.6533.63
LOCO1,7821,782010010.5710010.5910.58
CCU1,7781,778040012.922812.9812.98
NAUT1,7711,6091621002.55212.592.58
LOPE1,7691,769013144.405145.03144.60
NXU1,7681,76801000.541000.560.55
MBIN1,7671,601166540.5310040.7340.62
QRTEP1,766866900549.8610050.4050.11
ZVRA1,7631,75672084.4844.524.50
TIPT1,7611,761010017.4610017.5917.50
NKGN1,7581,1586002001.461001.491.46
VTEC1,7581,758070098.5170098.5698.56
FDEM1,7541,75403526.0060026.2526.18
VOT1,7517471,004239232.21300232.39232.32
FLIN1,7491,74902638.4720038.5038.48
FRGE1,7471,74701001.682001.691.69
SHMD1,7471,74703014.751004.894.90
VINC1,7471,74701000.651000.670.65
INDY1,7461,57517130051.4010051.4751.51
SMHI1,7451,345400513.8113913.8513.87
EDD1,7441,2445001,4114.762004.774.76
AVBP1,7431,643100218.81719.2319.10
NGVT1,7431,74304747.832647.9047.84
SMSI1,7411,74104002.281002.362.30
AWIN1,7401,712281003.7743.903.78
REPX1,7401,4053351826.9710027.1226.98
GBIO1,7371,60513252.9953.023.00
ITGR1,7371,73707122.341122.94122.62
ADN1,7351,73501003.571003.833.73
ENVA1,7351,735010060.46260.6260.50
DWLD1,7341,734090034.1250034.2434.09
FELE1,7311,7310298.543998.7398.56
GKOS1,7311,73101107.715108.15108.00
ESGU1,7281,63494100116.34300116.36116.37
MOV1,7271,72704927.245527.2827.25
OBND1,7221,7220725.6870025.7025.72
CTS1,7191,6407920053.994154.1054.05
HELE1,7191,7190100103.391103.95103.89
ML+1,7181,71801000.121000.130.12
PALL1,7171,717015889.8410090.5090.10
AIMD1,7141,312402101.02221.051.03
TNC1,7141,71408102.332102.57102.58
BCLI1,7131,113600550.541000.550.55
III1,7121,71201473.202003.233.21
DFAU1,7101,71003,40036.782,20036.7936.83
AWI1,7051,7050100115.6518116.16116.12
CANG1,7051,70502,3001.505001.601.54
NML1,7031,2864171,0007.521007.547.53
XSOE1,7021,702030030.6020030.6130.61
AKLI1,7001,70001000.411000.420.41
ASLN1,7001,70001000.431000.440.45
BRAG1,7001,70002006.142006.356.36
BSEP1,7001,700090039.9450040.0239.98
DHAIW1,7001,70001000.041000.050.04
PRSTW1,7002001,5004,2000.011000.020.01
DLHC1,6961,696010010.8910611.0310.94
LASR1,6961,69603313.0710013.1713.07
ISD1,6951,695030012.7010012.7612.73
UHAL1,6851,685010063.245763.3963.35
IAI1,6811,6810600117.80600117.90117.89
CSWI1,6801,680016259.611260.55259.28
PTNQ1,6801,680070070.1470070.1870.20
SD1,6781,678031513.842813.8813.87
WCLD1,6771,677062331.8160031.8531.78
LTRX1,6731,67301273.777003.783.77
XYLD1,6711,67101240.0915740.1040.10
DOOO1,6631,663010567.1310067.2367.13
EVBN1,6631,6630526.202526.4026.18
CMPO1,6621,6620356.5516.576.56
GDE1,6621,662020033.1920033.4833.47
LYTS1,6621,66201915.9010016.0015.93
BST1,6531,653010036.8210036.8836.87
NUVL1,6521,581713866.98467.1567.10
JPLD1,6501,650070050.9071250.9750.90
ASIX1,6481,6480222.85622.9122.91
ANIP1,6421,4422002062.421462.6562.50
NVG1,6411,641010011.7940011.8011.83
LFCR1,6361,63603045.54215.595.59
NSIT1,6361,63153203.733204.72204.31
INCO1,6341,6340166.5110066.8466.56
CWCO1,6311,631010026.54526.6826.67
RCAT1,6311,63101051.011001.031.02
ARKZ1,6291,629050045.4650045.5445.42
FIZZ1,6291,2443852044.61144.7244.67
CBU1,6271,615123245.651845.7745.73
FDTX1,6271,627010032.4510032.7632.50
JIRE1,6271,22740010063.5710064.0363.81
STLG1,6241,624030049.5130049.5849.56
NRXP1,6211,6210133.891003.973.93
BRLN1,6191,619010052.701,00052.8852.72
AMLI1,6161,61601,5000.702,0000.730.71
INKT1,6151,61501000.951000.980.97
SPYU1,6141,614090038.521,00038.5638.53
XMPT1,6141,614020021.2740021.3021.31
LMBS1,6101,610010047.8710047.8847.89
VONG1,6101,51010010089.4010089.4189.41
FPI1,6091,5892020010.8234010.8510.84
ZVIA1,60590570010.891000.900.88
AACT1,6021,60201,60010.631,60010.6510.64
EQAL1,6021,602020045.1910045.2245.31
BBN1,6001,600030015.6810015.7115.69
BEATW1,6001,4002001000.601000.630.62
FNDC1,6001,600050035.8350036.0235.95
GLQ1,6001,60004006.587006.626.62
HYAC1,6001,60002,20010.5180010.5310.52
NTIC1,6001,6000818.1610118.3018.28
PSMD1,6001,60003,50027.443,50027.4927.45
TMQ1,6001,60001000.491000.500.49
TDW+1,59878681210016.1910016.5417.06
BSFC1,5971,59701002.671002.802.73
FNGS1,5971,59701,30045.931,10045.9545.88
ZURAW1,5978547431000.511000.780.75
HYT1,5951,59502009.679229.689.67
EMD1,5941,4821122009.273059.299.29
MHO1,5941,59405124.244124.56124.52
BCG1,5931,291302606.331006.546.40
NEOV1,5921,59202002.381002.452.44
DCO1,5891,38920010658.311158.4658.43
IBMP1,5881,58801,20024.881,10024.8924.92
INDL1,5861,586010065.7320065.8565.86
SHYF1,5861,58609912.751012.7712.76
SPNS1,5861,5860533.85133.9933.93
GLUE1,5841,5721254.031004.094.04
WKME1,5831,4831002009.421089.489.47
GPIQ1,5801,580060046.921,00046.9646.95
LTC1,5791,579020034.21234.3134.30
ASTE1,5781,5780932.811732.9232.84
SMMD1,5781,578010063.7530063.8363.85
FRME1,5771,577010033.14433.2633.25
OFG1,5771,5770836.632536.7336.66
EWZS1,5711,571020013.3670013.3813.36
EFIV1,5701,3162541,40051.671,40051.7051.72
HLIO1,5701,5700849.11449.2249.14
NEON1,5671,567062.823002.932.82
CRESY1,5661,566059.561009.649.56
TELA1,5661,56602055.8325.865.83
RITM-C1,5641,5640523.3510023.4623.34
GOOD1,5631,561210214.113614.1414.13
KRNT1,5631,5630414.5610714.6714.61
STI1,5631,5630502.121002.142.14
SNTI1,5621,55751000.321000.320.32
XBOC1,5611,56103,60029.024,70029.1129.05
SCHL1,5581,55531137.094937.1837.16
ZYXI1,5571,547105610.183210.2110.19
GRI1,5511,55101000.301000.320.31
USEA1,5501,55001002.791002.862.83
GYRE1,5481,548010010.4610010.7710.69
GSG1,5441,54403,30122.6140122.6222.62
KRP1,5431,54302316.71516.7216.71
OUSA1,5421,4677540048.5020048.5148.53
TLYS1,5411,54101085.721105.775.75
FIXD1,5361,4361001,60042.6380042.6542.68
IMXI1,5331,5330820.73320.8220.84
SPUS1,5291,529040038.8320038.8438.85
BOH1,5281,5280956.503356.5856.57
FDEC1,5271,527020041.853841.9441.93
GLP1,5271,52615344.21544.5044.44
IIIN1,5251,52501331.8410031.9031.84
AVEM1,5221,522060061.7660061.8861.93
PRPL1,5201,52004441.261001.271.27
IBHH1,5191,519060023.1060023.1123.11
SDIG1,5151,273242103.011003.093.03
OVID1,5121,51201313.05183.073.06
PAVS1,5104521,0581001.002001.151.12
SOPA1,5101,51002001.791001.881.84
WASH1,5101,51005226.373526.4226.38
CMND1,5091,50901101.131001.161.14
HFWA1,5091,5090118.1710018.2018.18
VFVA1,5081,408100100114.82860114.93114.96
CENT1,5071,5043445.332645.5345.48
ASTSW1,5051,2053001001.062001.211.12
CEMB1,5031,503060044.1150044.1244.18
IBDS1,5031,503040023.642,00023.6523.66
VBR1,5031,5030100186.42100186.57186.49
ATER1,5021,5020182.652002.712.67
IBHG1,5021,502040022.0230022.0322.01
EELV1,5011,501060024.0410024.1524.06
EFSH1,5011,50101001.231001.301.28
ELDN1,5011,50102002.571002.672.60
PEN1,5011,501040191.7232192.33191.93
PHGE1,5011,50101000.341000.370.35
AGBAW1,5001,50001000.201000.230.23
BZFDW1,5001,50001000.101000.120.12
CIK1,5001,50003002.938712.942.94
DGP1,5001,500010054.9050055.6255.88
EAOM1,5001,500030026.8030026.8226.87
GSIW1,5001,50001007.031007.267.40
CRVS1,4981,49802001.963002.011.98
KE1,4981,498010023.10123.2523.20
PRTG1,4961,49601000.251000.280.27
CNTG1,4921,49201000.391000.400.39
AADI1,4911,49103301.87251.891.89
JMEE1,4911,491020057.261,20057.2957.40
ULY1,4911,49101241.8721.991.95
ALG1,4891,485420191.851192.44192.86
EMGF1,4861,486070047.0870047.1947.10
ASTL1,4851,48504007.89397.917.91
AQNU1,4831,4711210022.2717722.3922.56
EWUS1,4801,480010037.4120037.5437.53
IQDG1,4801,480050037.811,40037.8437.81
RWR1,4781,478030089.8230089.8989.86
SNFCA1,4781,47803007.401007.497.48
MLTX1,4771,477010040.061040.3040.29
TG1,4761,476075.47125.495.49
MLPX1,4691,469020049.2630049.2949.28
TRMK1,4691,46902629.411129.4729.41
SPOK1,4661,4660515.0410015.1215.08
LINC1,4651,46412311.9110011.9611.91
RDZN1,4651,40362363.321003.493.32
SPPP1,4631,46301,00010.322,00010.3510.30
NGS1,4621,462010621.6210221.8021.70
MTX1,4591,45901284.66384.7984.67
MUSA1,4591,34911010444.4644445.14445.06
FCNCA1,4581,458031,779.5611,784.341,782.11
BTFX1,4571,3571001,90036.973,20037.0636.87
WS1,4561,45602333.762033.8833.81
CORZZ1,4551,4550503.591003.713.62
DON1,45455190320047.7540047.7847.86
FBLG1,4511,451010511.6510011.9211.89
GUT1,4501,45005,3006.004006.056.00
ABVC1,4459954501000.921000.940.92
AMAL1,4451,445020025.173525.2525.22
BBHY1,4451,44501,30045.7080045.7245.75
GLO1,4421,3421002005.125005.145.14
ADUS1,4401,44005112.11136112.62112.47
VSME1,4381,43801000.331000.360.34
IYM1,4371,4370600145.61100145.68145.72
NYXH1,4361,43601008.291008.678.29
NGNE1,4331,09833514331.1010031.4331.17
STBA1,4331,42761232.90532.9733.00
EPRX1,430301,4001002.791002.902.81
EWI1,4271,35770138.86138.8838.88
FTEC1,4271,42702163.82100163.87163.76
ALRN1,4241,3241002003.342003.553.47
LTPZ1,4231,423021553.5270053.5453.51
LYT1,4201,42001002.631002.752.63
FNCL1,4181111,30710058.0730058.1158.23
TBLD1,4151,31510050015.9440015.9615.97
RLI1,4141,41404143.661144.02143.70
BALT1,4111,41103229.5490029.5529.54
TDCX1,4111,41102707.101817.127.11
GHM1,4081,408010027.282427.5527.60
SPRB1,4071,40701000.681000.690.68
PWOD1,4051,0303751519.7211520.0019.83
XDTE1,4051,405050152.0950052.2452.21
ENTA1,4041,404020011.8010311.9011.89
BDC1,4031,380231298.00298.2797.99
GOVX1,4031,403021.65291.691.66
ALGS1,4021,40201000.591000.600.59
FOA1,4021,40201000.581000.580.58
FLXS1,4011,401010033.066933.4233.30
IBTK1,4001,10030017,82519.048,80019.0519.06
JHMD1,4001,400010034.6410035.0734.67
MTBA1,40060080060050.1430050.1750.16
NTIP1,4001,4000201.782,1201.851.80
MUJ1,3981,398020011.1720011.2411.22
IHS1,3951,3950923.36153.373.36
CING1,3921,39201000.7210.750.73
NNI1,3921,39202105.61111105.88105.75
CLFD1,3911,3910237.1610537.3437.30
MER-K1,3901,39001225.371825.3925.38
BGLD1,3851,385010020.252,18620.3120.31
OPFI+1,3857246611000.111000.130.11
MOG.A1,3841,384079171.419171.59171.31
WMK1,3841,2551292064.5911664.8264.70
GSIT1,3821,38201002.683002.742.71
WLDN1,3811,3810532.16132.2032.19
PEY1,3791,37905,82019.754,90019.7719.80
WPP1,3751,3750152.76553.0052.93
PSMT1,3741,350243283.11583.4083.40
FDG1,3661,366080084.691,93584.7084.70
CNXN1,3631,3630667.95268.2068.09
KAPR1,3631,363020030.8250030.9130.93
EVTL1,3591,2591001000.701000.720.71
FMAG1,3581,3580828.5810028.5928.58
LPL1,3561,35331003.701003.713.71
AEFC1,35542692910021.0610021.2521.15
PAPL1,3551,35502,0001.181001.271.23
UPLD1,3551,35501002.7812.812.81
VRIG1,3531,35302,10025.1140025.1225.12
NCZ1,3521,35209002.853002.862.86
RECS1,3511,351020031.3310031.4131.37
BTZ1,3461,346040010.3710010.4010.40
NBTB1,3451,3441536.79336.8936.87
EXPO1,3441,3431595.17595.3695.25
INVE1,3441,34402004.493004.614.55
OFLX1,33689544110060.7712561.3161.30
EVCM1,3341,33407110.122210.1410.12
EE1,3321,26666416.991217.0216.99
VOOV1,3321,3320400176.08100176.16176.25
NUEM1,3311,331050028.4930028.7928.53
SCHM1,3301,330010079.3510079.3879.28
FANH1,3281,328053.191003.263.20
FUTY1,3241,324010046.151,00046.1746.24
VMO1,3241,234901009.861009.899.86
ALUR1,3231,0053181001.481001.581.53
PNNT1,3221,32201057.392007.407.39
GPAK1,3201,2201001000.222510.250.24
DAO1,3191,31902013.7513.793.80
MSDL1,3191,319010021.918722.2422.15
IPO1,3171,317010240.3810240.4040.38
SRI1,3171,317012116.322416.3516.33
EQH-A1,3151,315010021.498521.7221.69
FYLD1,3141,236781,00028.021,30028.1628.11
IBMN1,3141,314080026.431,30026.4426.44
PARAA1,3141,2348010120.4210020.7020.70
TROO1,3121,31201001.163001.281.20
QQQE1,3101,310010087.7861387.8787.83
SMTH1,3101,31001,10025.2540025.2725.27
AZPN1,3091,309011220.2316220.55220.42
YI1,3071,30701001.1951.251.25
FTRI1,3051,305020013.841,00013.8713.84
BANF1,3041,212921288.071688.3688.44
GMM1,3011,30101000.8910.900.89
CLRO1,3001,30001000.761000.760.76
JHHY1,3001,300030025.2010025.2325.25
PETWW1,3001,30001000.081000.080.09
TMTCR1,3001,30001000.201000.440.34
WNEB1,3001,30001006.79326.856.81
XSVM1,3001,30001,00054.851,00055.0055.01
ZOOZW1,3001,30001000.046000.040.04
HYMU1,2971,242555,05022.3680022.3722.38
ROCK1,2951,2950273.55273.9073.75
TRAK1,2951,2950317.001317.0717.07
QETA1,2901,290050010.2850010.3110.30
ATLC1,2871,28702226.783127.0126.82
CELC1,2831,2830515.1810015.2915.16
SCHO1,2831,2731046,40147.935,90047.9447.94
LGIH1,2801,2800595.071495.3295.19
DC1,2701,233373263.192003.223.19
ASYS1,2691,26901005.631005.745.67
FDLO1,2691,269050055.5050055.6155.69
LOB1,2691,26903934.134334.2734.19
IYF1,2661,266020194.3640094.4194.38
WUGI1,2661,26601,00067.031967.2567.00
FARO1,2641,264020019.021119.1619.06
DIVO1,2621,2620138.5260038.5938.58
HONE1,2611,261010010.28410.3310.33
QUAD1,2601,26001004.95364.984.99
VIGL1,2601,26001003.42843.493.46
CTGO1,259909350423.3010023.7323.30
VMD1,2561,2560217.1347.167.12
FSV1,2551,239161143.80100144.16143.81
SEZL1,2541,16589168.3510069.6668.68
CEVA1,2511,248320019.7515419.8519.82
AMZY1,2501,250090022.7710022.8422.84
SHCO1,2491,24901595.235005.305.23
TCBI1,2481,2480559.31959.4259.30
OPTZ1,2471,24701,10026.7210,00026.7726.80
CHI1,2451,245050011.1610011.1811.18
RNGR1,2451,244116910.6110010.6410.62
DFHY1,2441,244090020.941,20020.9620.95
TELO1,2441,24401006.381506.666.74
LXEO1,2431,2376514.9310015.0615.00
AIRG1,2428424001005.191055.355.35
TDV1,2421,242010073.5630873.6473.58
ICCM1,2401,24001001.001001.081.03
CMPX1,2391,23901901.5171.531.53
DFIN1,2371,237011260.471160.7060.56
ZEPP1,2341,23401000.781000.790.78
BRBS1,2331,23301002.99113.053.07
DWAS1,2331,233010087.6810087.7987.75
OB1,2331,233084.701004.734.70
PRQR1,2321,232011.8111.831.83
VTEI1,2321,1825060098.6170098.6698.65
AGM1,2311,23103173.325173.86173.58
DFEN1,2301,230040027.5930027.6427.64
FOR1,2281,176522533.742533.8233.81
IDAI1,2261,22601000.5420.570.56
ASND1,2241,22402126.235126.88126.58
SQY1,2231,223020020.0560020.1220.12
XFLT1,2221,2220197.072007.087.08
AMIX1,2211,2210422.18442.272.23
SQNS1,2201,22001000.681000.700.70
IMAB1,2181,21801001.7491.751.75
HAFC1,2171,217030015.4810015.5615.52
HIBS1,2161,216010024.5410024.5624.56
BSJQ1,2151,215010023.0180023.0323.03
FPH1,2151,21501003.152003.223.16
FTWO1,2151,215010029.414929.6729.64
LMAT1,2151,2141180.00380.1680.17
VRM1,2151,215010010.88111.0011.06
OPY1,2141,214010045.05945.3945.33
CBL1,2131,2130121.4220021.5621.50
FSTR1,2121,212010027.3820027.5227.44
TY1,2121,212010030.63630.8330.83
ATNI1,2111,211010023.611523.8123.78
PTBD1,2101,210050020.1312520.1520.15
IPX1,2091,209010015.6910016.0615.74
MSFX1,2091,1595085029.7440029.8029.66
NEWT1,2061,20601513.341713.3713.39
RIGL1,2061,20606000.931000.940.94
CMT1,2051,205010019.8310020.1019.68
DBND1,2041,204010044.9830045.0145.07
UAE1,2011,201010013.5650013.6513.62
CGDG1,2001,200030028.8420028.8528.89
ESBA1,2001,20001008.481009.128.70
FRSX1,2001,20001001.061001.141.09
IDOG1,2001,200010031.2810031.4731.45
JHCB1,2001,200030020.9110020.9420.97
NIM1,2001,20005008.821008.888.85
VOC1,2006006001005.252005.325.28
XMAR1,2001,200010034.093,50034.1434.14
YTRA1,2001,20002001.553001.591.57
XELA1,1991,19901002.662002.762.75
HPCO1,1981,1980211.00221.051.01
MINM1,1961,19601003.761003.933.93
FDRV1,1951,195060014.3270014.3714.34
STC1,1951,1950164.411164.5664.48
MNSB1,1921,19203516.9310016.9816.96
GIC1,1901,19001635.5710035.8435.62
POCT1,1881,188070037.9970038.0338.01
CCTG1,1871,1870202.313,5002.352.32
PDO1,1851,185030013.2410013.2613.26
CHE1,1841,1840100540.442543.22541.35
PFSI1,1841,1840291.131091.4491.26
UUP1,1841,18405,30028.6034,70028.6128.59
LLYVA1,1821,182010037.54737.7937.75
MYD1,1801,180040010.6411810.6810.70
VFQY1,1801,1800600133.72700134.00133.80
FRHC1,1791,179020077.4110078.2477.75
GSEW1,1791,179040071.2580071.3171.28
TOWN1,1781,07999627.021327.0727.05
GCMG1,1771,17702810.05510.0610.06
VC1,1761,176016109.564109.90109.59
CENN1,1741,17405001.7281.761.76
CSTL1,1731,1730524.52424.5824.59
DUK-A1,1721691,003824.578224.6324.69
DFEB1,1691,169070039.593,90039.6739.63
KB1,1698693001656.371056.5356.51
BWIN1,1681,16802033.861833.9533.92
LCUT1,1661,166010010.571110.6610.63
SPRX1,1651,165040023.4430023.4723.46
TBLT1,1651,16501002.741002.822.80
XJH1,1651,165060039.9660040.0740.06
FLWS1,1641,164059.3759.439.42
SWIM1,1621,16201053.73153.753.74
CVU1,1611,16104002.294002.342.30
FTXL1,1601,160080097.041,00097.1797.11
PBTP1,1601,160010025.231,00025.2425.23
AFT1,1591,159020014.6920014.7614.70
OSBC1,1591,159010014.2710014.3214.31
SILO1,1581,13325331.90331.991.90
TSBX1,1571,15702002.65992.732.73
EFR1,1561,0966011413.0520013.0913.08
EUSA1,15332782630088.5720088.6488.53
BCDA1,1521,15201000.354000.350.35
F-B1,1491,149010923.5510023.6623.57
EWL1,1461,146010148.0610048.0748.07
DUSA1,1441,144060039.6230039.7239.66
EIG1,1441,14401541.2210541.2841.23
FCFS1,1441,14042118.931119.27119.11
TPST1,1441,14402243.201003.223.21
LPTX1,1421,1420832.344002.392.34
TCX1,1421,1348419.456119.6319.62
CCAP1,1391,13901418.0820018.1418.10
SPH1,1391,118211619.0210019.1619.02
FLIC1,1361,136010010.02510.0710.05
GL-D1,1361,136010014.6510014.7714.71
MGEE1,1361,13601878.368978.5478.51
XT1,13652161510059.4410059.5959.45
SPFF1,1351,13503039.152009.169.17
BCAL1,1341,03410050014.0110114.1614.12
MTRN1,1341,13138115.0611115.41115.41
BACK1,1321,13201003.131003.303.36
HHS1,1321,132057.452007.497.47
NKSH1,1321,13201329.571331.0430.10
PGC1,1321,132010022.014622.1522.12
ILAG1,1301,13001000.451000.490.47
ENLV1,1291,12902631.3451.361.36
VEL1,1281,12801517.79218.3318.21
APOG1,1261,1224766.29266.3866.32
AXDX1,1261,12601001.40211.471.45
LE1,1261,02610010014.11214.1414.12
RMTI1,1261,1260711.751001.791.76
SDAWW1,1262908361000.181000.180.18
XES1,1251,125010093.5910093.6593.63
GEMD1,1241,124050040.4360040.4940.54
CGTX1,1231,12302522.194002.242.20
NYF1,1231,123010052.9210052.9752.97
TRNS1,1221,1220100130.2314131.44131.32
MCRI1,1181,118010065.99666.1265.99
RLGT1,1181,066521385.24225.255.24
BKAG1,1161,11601,30041.0750041.0841.08
RICK1,1161,11601647.704947.8947.78
IJT1,1151,1150400130.52500130.67130.58
NGL1,1141,11403015.687345.705.69
DULL1,1131,11301,80012.11112.1612.07
PCN1,1131,11301,00012.9110012.9512.94
DCOM1,1121,11201418.7910018.8918.83
TDIV1,1091,109020073.2810073.3173.27
NISN1,1089082001005.101005.405.40
NMAI1,1081,108050012.24512.3012.27
TMFM1,1071,10701,80026.181,90026.2126.25
JGRO1,1061,106040071.971,10072.0371.99
KALU1,1061,103310097.03497.3897.29
VRME1,1051,1050261.48261.541.49
AKA1,1031,103010014.9910015.2915.05
AIYY1,1011,101010011.3810011.4611.44
AVIG1,1001,100020040.4940040.5040.56
BKN1,1001,100010011.81811.8711.89
CPTNW1,1001,10001000.011000.010.01
HDGE1,1001,100050020.4450020.4620.41
ICAD1,1001,10002001.562001.621.55
IDX1,0991,099010016.7310016.9616.93
RFMZ1,0971,097020013.7610013.8713.87
DRLL1,0961,077191,00030.521,60030.5530.54
YMAX1,0961,096011020.1730020.2220.20
EGP1,0951,0554028159.7591159.83159.77
FLGT1,0941,0940221.46521.5021.49
BOF1,0921,09202011.601,0001.681.66
ECPG1,0921,07814944.2410044.6744.49
AUVIP1,0911,09101000.511000.600.57
SAIC1,0911,08383136.298136.55136.44
LGND1,0891,0890585.391785.6685.58
IWP1,0881,0880300110.18500110.26110.29
KAI1,0881,08803273.4129273.73273.90
ACV1,0871,08701321.2620021.4521.26
CLAR1,0871,0870416.921006.976.93
BWMN1,0861,0815532.1510032.4332.23
JPM-J1,0851,085010021.1210021.3021.25
DFCF1,0821,082080041.2250041.2341.23
ESGD1,08298210020081.2520081.3581.33
SFYX1,0829821001,90013.5410013.5513.55
SEIV1,0801,08001,00030.712530.7430.75
TTGT1,0791,0790230.2810030.6230.39
PSH1,0781,078070050.2150050.2450.29
BETZ1,0751,07501,50016.7110016.8316.77
INBK1,0751,07501629.822430.2330.04
BCI1,0719711002,80021.367,00021.3821.36
MLR1,0671,06704359.09459.2659.10
SMB1,06462743730016.891,70016.9116.90
DFEV1,0631,063010027.6550027.6827.67
BNRG1,0621,062021.3561.441.40
CLSD1,06265640681.352001.411.33
BCTX1,0601,06002001.3611.441.38
GXAI1,0606783821003.621003.753.67
NHI1,0601,041191864.92865.0164.94
KFS1,0599591001007.893008.028.00
CPHI1,0561,05602000.281000.290.28
EMLP1,0541,054030030.3470030.3630.37
IMUX1,0541,05041001.244001.261.25
BBCP1,0511,05101007.211007.247.24
DSGR1,0511,05101236.0310036.3536.09
ONCY1,0511,05101001.092001.101.09
VNRX1,0511,05101000.691000.700.68
BGNE1,0491,04905151.452151.78151.90
FTK1,0481,04801003.63753.713.70
VIVK1,0451,0450451.26441.331.25
HYIN1,0431,043010018.2370018.2418.25
OTTR1,0431,0113220089.361889.6889.49
BCPC1,0421,04115152.145152.43152.28
FCAL1,0421,042020048.9720049.1348.99
CXDO1,0408282121003.291003.403.31
HLAL1,0401,040010049.0530049.0949.08
ULBI1,0391,039010011.83511.9511.92
BSJO1,0381,038040022.7280022.7322.73
CHEF1,0351,0350738.91538.9938.94
KFY1,0331,03218066.392166.4966.40
MESA1,0331,03301101.143,5481.151.13
PMO1,0301,03002009.9720010.009.99
SEIM1,0291,02901,00032.2610032.2932.20
ETW1,0281,02804,0848.131008.148.14
EZA1,0281,0280142.881,30042.9743.00
FCOR1,0281,028030045.8820045.9145.89
WTS1,0271,02705204.293204.66204.48
SAITW1,0261,02601000.051000.080.08
AUGW1,0251,025020027.5980027.6627.60
GAIN1,0251,025010013.7910013.9113.85
FGBI1,024946782310.2310010.2910.40
CNS1,0231,0230470.313870.4770.34
CYCC1,0221,02201001.911002.061.94
OBK1,0221,022020031.05531.1931.09
ASTH1,0181,018010040.0220040.5240.28
FLGC1,0181,01802001.283001.341.31
QQQJ1,0181,01801,10027.9550027.9727.95
BFI1,0151,01501000.355000.380.36
DUSB1,01481420020050.5830050.6050.59
INTT1,0141,0140510.2010010.2810.22
USB-H1,01421480010021.6510021.8721.68
MGIC1,013621392410.9120010.9910.92
IWV1,0101,0100200301.83100301.93302.12
MOGO1,0101,01001001.682051.691.69
DFGP1,0091,009050052.6210052.6652.66
TSME1,0081,00801,00034.031,00034.0634.03
DSU1,006806200610.9330010.9410.95
PSTL1,0061,00604613.354013.3713.36
XAIR1,0061,00512001.111001.131.11
ABCB1,0051,0050147.90547.9747.91
FBMS1,0051,0050825.0220025.1825.03
SCPH1,0051,0032133.6123.643.62
SNAV1,0051,005090029.151,70029.2029.19
BITQ1,0031,003040012.2940012.3912.50
FMBH1,0021,000210031.70631.9531.77
PEX1,0011,0010230.2650030.2730.32
ADAG1,000908921002.511002.812.56
BOE1,00060040030010.4510910.4710.46
FELC1,0001,000030029.651,30029.6629.66
FLMI1,0001,000040024.1940024.2024.21
LFLY1,0001,00002001.691001.771.70
LILMW1,00001,0001000.101000.130.12
MMIN1,00070030010023.8530023.8723.89
PKB1,0003007002,00070.252,50070.4670.35
PRIF-J1,00001,00010021.9210022.2622.26
SBI1,0001,00005007.671007.757.71
SELV1,0001,00001,00026.957226.9827.13
STBF1,0001,00001,00025.041,20025.0525.06
GP99999902231.241001.291.25
MATW999999020028.37628.5228.53
BCX99899803009.459009.489.46
SKYH99869830010012.46512.6012.60
IBTJ995995040021.1517,00021.1621.17
KVACW99499401000.031000.050.07
LND99499402504.903504.934.92
FBND993993020044.722,70044.7344.73
DFAR992992050021.281,50021.3021.30
IDUB98998901,00021.151,00021.2421.24
LAND9889880513.39313.4113.40
MEGL98798701000.621000.660.62
REVB9879870321.72321.791.78
SOPH98698601004.821004.944.92
DBGI98588510051.801001.861.82
CSV9839830126.9210827.0026.92
VSEC9829820177.182077.3977.46
CTBI9789780442.38142.4742.39
URNJ977977010028.8720029.1129.10
MMU975975040010.0010010.0310.05
OGIG975975090038.6650038.7638.64
QGRW974974010042.731,00042.7742.74
AVGR971971012.54112.612.55
QTEC9699690400192.91100193.00192.68
DSI9689680100101.65300101.69101.67
KXI96896801161.161661.2961.21
USDU96796702,20026.4940026.5026.50
FUNC9669313510019.8420520.0619.82
HY9649640675.72176.1075.95
BCOV96296208002.16652.172.16
JJSF96296201160.882161.28160.89
VRCA96296202008.281008.438.37
DFAS95995901,50061.1280061.1761.17
GNT95995901005.451005.535.47
EVV95895801009.741009.759.75
CONN956956053.4013.513.42
FLGB95675620020027.3630027.6227.46
CRDL95595502052.312002.332.32
TATT95480015410015.001,00015.3015.15
NFJ953953020012.2750012.3112.32
BGR950950040013.2450013.3213.32
FWONA9508549610066.621566.8066.77
RDW+95095004000.571000.630.60
BAMD949949080029.0880029.1129.20
BMRC948948020015.41515.5015.53
RSSB946946020022.2150022.2522.24
KRRO94394302349.41550.0549.47
OMAB942940230079.8310580.3680.41
MOFG93893802421.603321.6721.65
WFC-Y937937010023.8210924.0423.93
IGRO934934020067.9440068.0867.91
INDB931931010050.913851.0750.96
LMNR931931010019.99520.2920.22
ENOR929929040026.0430026.1426.11
RMR928928010023.11123.2423.21
SKM9279270121.10121.1321.11
PDT925925030011.4411211.4711.50
GLRE9199190913.341913.3613.36
ROM91976215730064.3610064.4263.76
IPSC91891801463.134303.213.14
LPA9178171009118.2310018.4718.28
AIBU91691601,00026.551,00026.6326.54
SPTM915915020064.7910064.8064.82
AMZZ913913050026.1650026.2126.00
RGS9139130154.601004.794.73
FDVV91171120030046.623,00046.6746.67
BDEC90590503,50041.243,90041.3341.28
TEI90590505005.401005.465.42
CHAU903903030114.2020114.2214.16
EDOC90190103509.193009.309.22
STXV901901010028.2090028.2328.30
CRPT900900040013.0010013.4013.23
DERM90090001003.472003.623.53
GRFX90090001000.341000.340.34
IMTXW90009001002.661002.712.66
IVCB90090001,30011.3230011.3411.33
MICS900900091.4491.561.48
NPFD900900010017.5510017.6217.55
QFLR900900010026.6610026.7226.71
SPXX900900010015.7210015.8515.75
USTB900900030049.5620049.5949.65
VATE90090001000.592950.600.60
DSP8998990149.8459.879.86
OPAD89789701005.46995.635.56
MURA89489401003.643053.703.65
FBK8938930137.2110037.4737.21
KLTR893893061.165,8941.171.16
IKNA89089001001.302001.321.32
TBIO8902906001143.4723.603.51
ALRS8878870119.3920019.4519.41
AONC8868860272.081272.272.40
FAN8858850117.3610017.4817.42
QJUN885885070026.171,10026.2826.27
HURN88380875687.74288.0687.95
KOP883883020042.2810042.6742.46
LFVN88388303007.68107.777.74
LQDT88388303619.176419.2219.20
WRN88288202001.402001.411.40
LFWD8808800914.531004.624.53
DDEC878878020037.9640038.0637.98
WFC-A87877810010020.6210020.7620.62
CFB874862121513.0610013.1213.07
SPSK874874020017.6310017.7117.71
OEUR87187101,00030.465530.5330.48
ETY870870010013.5510013.5713.60
ZEUS8708700553.701653.9853.85
EVLVW86786704000.284000.320.30
PBJ867867010046.3210046.3746.44
PLMJ866866070010.8070010.8410.81
TNON86686601000.721000.730.72
PTN865865051.921001.951.93
AORT86486402323.39723.4323.41
ATEX86076010010032.2410032.6032.36
LFUS86086002258.082259.00258.41
ESLT859759100100191.87105193.68193.06
SFBS85885802362.38462.4862.43
AWH8568560252.13252.222.15
VBTX85585501720.4830020.5820.49
FXG85440844630065.7810065.8065.78
AVLV853853060962.761,00062.7962.87
DGHI8538530291.302001.381.28
APM85085001004.831005.044.95
LTBR850800503002.762002.872.85
YOLO84884802003.743003.803.76
CMBM84784701003.291403.393.34
RWX84765719010025.11525.2625.25
INHD84684601000.591000.600.63
VONE8438430200240.23300240.30240.52
ERC84284201008.992009.019.00
MSGS8428420100183.392184.09184.04
SBT842842055.051205.085.04
TYO84011572520015.0020015.0214.93
AVDE839839050064.9550065.0665.06
SRM8398390671.39641.481.44
AMWD83783701188.43188.6788.48
CRBN8378370200181.78200182.42181.99
GSUN83683601005.801006.205.84
ERIE835835011380.172381.87380.89
IMCG835835060068.5470068.5868.54
LFT835835052.552002.572.56
BFK83383302009.9520010.039.98
USLM83383303349.441351.16349.91
GLPG8328320127.0650027.1627.09
WIP832832020039.232139.4039.33
VNSE831831050032.5750032.6132.51
AMSF83083001044.321044.4644.33
ARQ83083001,0007.0057.057.05
FPRO828828090019.9990020.0220.02
HFRO82882802,8006.4556.476.47
CGSD827827040025.3710025.3825.38
RDWR8278261120.11520.1620.11
PID8268002670018.4230018.4818.44
CASH82582501754.121454.1954.20
TR8246242001029.6010029.6629.63
UVSP824824010022.1810022.2322.30
QLTA82382302246.631,80046.6446.63
R82277547100121.561121.82121.70
SERA822771511008.551008.658.59
PPTA8197982166.231006.266.20
HPP-C818818010013.8410013.9813.89
BTCM817817052.733002.852.79
BHAT81581501001.054001.101.10
CGW815815010057.5410057.9757.84
CLBTW81581501002.351002.512.33
GANX8154024131002.39252.452.42
NEE-R815815070045.2746645.4045.40
NA8142365781000.511000.530.49
OCTO8142146001000.611000.640.61
GOOP813813050030.983,50031.0531.06
EFSC811776351038.705538.8138.79
HTAB810810030019.2160019.2219.23
MHD810810020011.7520011.8111.79
PPSI81081001004.142004.194.15
RWT-A8108001010024.9110025.1425.00
ESGR809803619316.907318.81317.85
INVO80980901000.901000.920.91
EPIX808808075.951006.146.06
YYY80870810040011.9880012.0011.99
INSE8078070289.13629.229.12
FMAR806806020039.7260039.8239.83
PVBC806806079.321009.469.37
NXRT80580503736.652536.7136.69
BHR803803062.78632.802.79
DFUV803803010039.711,80039.7239.72
DTI80380301005.891006.035.99
JAKK80280201318.893918.9618.82
PAPI802802050026.401,00026.5026.59
WFC-C8028020619.4330019.5119.44
LUNRW8016012002000.971001.000.98
BSJU80070010010025.3730025.4025.37
DJIA800800050021.8850022.0022.00
EFT800800050013.2720013.3113.32
ESGA800800080065.9680066.0566.02
HYMCL80080001000.021000.030.02
USGO80080001006.261056.646.50
UWMC+80080001000.271000.300.30
HBANP79823856010017.3510017.5517.49
BXC797797015104.4127104.79104.42
EWD7967613510041.84141.8641.81
NJAN79479403,70044.483,50044.5844.57
IBTA792592200110105.775106.02105.91
MLYS7917910512.10512.1612.15
PRLB7847840131.013931.0931.01
FAM78307835006.425006.506.49
KVHI78378301005.114175.165.12
MHLD78178101002.013052.052.04
SBR781780110063.7610064.6264.50
SHNY781781020236.2920036.3336.58
IBD779779010023.1950023.2523.26
INFU77977903007.3957.467.46
HTRB778778020033.2630033.2833.28
TUR77877804843.1110043.3743.23
WSBC77873246527.51127.5627.56
XDSQ77877803,60031.873,50031.9531.93
ECC77777703,61410.204,56710.2110.21
NOVT777772511163.525164.49163.65
DVYE7757354010029.0410029.3129.18
PEBO77577503429.0520029.2129.13
NPK7737730575.373575.5075.44
IJJ77074327700115.06500115.13115.17
CTRM7697690164.143014.234.20
FAPR769769020038.2560038.3538.28
MMI76871652332.5621232.6332.62
THW7677670112.6010012.7012.66
SUSB766766010024.3770024.3824.39
RDHL76576501000.451000.460.46
BREA76476402,2621.003001.071.00
LEO76376301005.954005.975.96
CRVL7616591028256.441258.53258.07
HWKN7617610588.551789.1388.64
MTLS76176101005.14125.155.14
YORW7617610536.151136.2236.24
FELV76076001,10028.481,18828.4928.56
LKFN7597590561.402861.5661.57
AUUD75875804001.261001.321.28
CMPR757757010082.39182.8482.84
MPTI75755720010035.7610036.8436.76
ELVA7561566001002.741002.822.76
FRST756756010010.45510.5210.50
AMZA754754030038.6510038.8338.79
FF75475401274.674064.684.67
KFRC7517510361.651461.8861.75
MITT-B750750010019.1710019.5719.40
PMN75075001001.611001.941.82
REFR750750052.202002.212.20
SHBI749749020011.2710011.3611.33
XMMO7457450100114.67200115.24115.22
FREE744744025,6594.813,2454.824.82
GOOX743743040035.1570035.2335.25
CGGO74174102,10029.486,30029.5029.48
MLSS74074001000.691000.730.72
FDEV7397390327.851,50027.9227.85
FG739739010040.341540.4840.42
OGEN7397390372.03372.162.10
BWAQ7387380368.401009.249.40
VTN737737010011.0610011.1611.16
TSLP73673605,50019.5550019.6519.61
XJUN73573503,70036.583,90036.6736.60
RVYL7347340831.251001.291.28
EVG731731030010.6821210.7410.74
FGN729729010026.061326.2126.22
JYNT7297290815.6117315.6915.68
RGF72972901000.531000.540.52
XBIL7295292001,00050.0680050.0750.07
CACI72772705425.1416425.77425.81
CDRO7264143121007.251007.457.30
METCB726726010011.2410011.3411.34
MEGI725725020012.7750012.8012.77
DFNM724724030047.5050047.5247.53
PKX724723111070.4620270.6770.50
FJUL72372308345.3366945.3645.33
UTMD72272204468.0910068.8768.46
AGGH717717050020.6520020.7220.74
CTO717717040017.52217.5717.54
VINP717717010010.5310010.8710.83
NKX715715010011.6720011.7011.70
CSSEL71271201000.011000.010.01
FXU71271202,30034.324,90034.3534.35
OMH71171102,5000.521000.540.52
DFJ7105002105074.6210075.1374.88
VFF70870805031.17101.191.19
MARM707707020029.3240029.4029.34
NUTX70770701000.703000.710.72
JPRE705705030042.471,00042.5042.60
LDP705705020019.7340019.8119.78
NVMI70370309215.091215.52215.38
SATL70370301001.082001.131.13
RPG70270202,50036.192,80036.2236.18
TFIN70265646174.231074.4074.38
NVCT7016277456.761006.896.90
AOR700700020055.7110055.7255.80
CSLM700700060011.1510011.2311.16
DBVT70070001000.591000.600.60
EDF7006001002005.492005.555.51
FLQS700700020039.6870039.7439.95
GCTS+70070001000.141000.150.16
MDAIW70070001,0000.111000.110.11
MIN70070001002.601002.612.60
MIY700700020011.1340011.1911.17
NCI70070001000.761000.770.77
NCNC7003004001000.201000.210.21
THCH70070001,2001.097001.121.12
ZLS70070002,50010.9310010.9910.94
FAT69969901005.261005.485.35
KRBN6992754245935.3350035.4835.32
OXLCP699699010023.5910023.6923.59
SIDU69969901002.972003.042.99
XVV698698050040.7250040.7840.78
REBN69769701003.561003.743.58
XNET6966960441.7251.751.74
DFNL695695080033.2780033.3533.27
GJUL695695070034.402,30034.4534.40
BNOX69369301000.981001.061.03
FXE69269202,100100.472,000100.49100.41
MDWD691691010017.01517.3917.34
MCBC69069001814.0910014.1214.10
TSQ690690010010.901611.0210.97
FLHY689689020023.611,00023.6223.65
SFIG689689070047.3970047.4347.46
XTLB68968901002.471002.652.61
COPP687687011427.5810027.7127.73
HEEM686686074526.891,00026.9227.00
MI68668601005.771006.255.75
MNY68568501052.081272.132.10
FLQL6846840753.7610053.7853.78
UI68464440200144.0022144.35144.33
ENVB68368304,6000.7910.800.79
EEMA682682020072.1920072.6272.66
RCKY681681010036.351436.6736.57
BTTR68067731004.341004.604.51
GABC6805731073932.443932.6032.45
LEE679679010013.2110013.5513.25
MEC679679010015.92516.0315.97
ADFI67867806008.414008.448.42
DECAW67767701000.031000.060.06
KEN6763822943725.2010125.4025.36
APT67567501005.091175.165.14
CPF675675012820.6910320.7520.71
WSBF675675010012.23912.2912.27
GMOM673673030029.2310029.3729.27
HUSV67367301,20034.6270034.6634.68
IZRL673673050020.2879920.4820.30
CLOA670670030051.9320051.9651.96
MOR670670010518.4410018.5018.45
HIBL669669020042.3450042.4242.35
OSCV669669070034.6470034.6734.70
CCS66566501182.9220083.3083.30
CSHI665665016349.7510049.7649.76
MYSZ6645641001003.523003.683.56
GJUN662662021733.823833.8533.85
BBRE661661080084.4076784.4784.63
BENF66166101003.291003.443.49
IGA66006602008.802008.858.84
SLND66066001055.301005.395.35
ALL-H659659010021.6510021.8621.74
INTL659659050023.181,80023.2323.19
BAMA658658080028.791,00028.8328.82
IVAC6586580103.831013.853.84
ACR657657020012.5210012.7712.75
CALB656656011422.363322.4922.44
DYAI656556100191.88192.011.99
CBAN652652010011.98512.0312.01
ESE65264845107.79100108.72108.16
GAB65265201205.524505.535.53
PHT651611405007.361007.397.38
GROV65065001001.582001.661.64
ITRG6503503001000.921,0000.930.92
EDN648648010016.70317.1017.16
IPAR64564501119.01200119.78119.18
LGH645645050047.3750047.4147.47
ANTX64364301002.071002.112.08
WHF64264203213.349513.3613.35
DDS64163832449.913450.91450.29
ASGI640640020018.83618.8918.90
FCOM63863801,10050.5770050.6150.71
GSLC638497141100104.27600104.31104.38
THRD636636010013.83513.9914.02
FDHT635635050019.0260019.0919.07
HRT635614217,49114.336,90514.3414.34
HYGV633633010040.4470040.4640.45
CION63163102212.4810612.5012.49
SCL63163105686.06586.2986.12
IBCP6296290525.436125.4925.46
LQDI629629010025.733,50025.7925.82
PKST62962901712.51812.5812.50
MODD62862805,3211.57481.621.60
RDIV6282863421,40044.5630044.5944.70
SMBK6266032310023.0710023.3523.25
FLCO62522540050020.9652520.9921.01
SNAX62462401121.85132.001.90
SPRO62362301001.427001.471.45
KJAN62062003,50035.103,90035.1935.13
MQY62032030030012.0010012.0312.02
FMNB6195191001012.4820012.5412.52
APCB61861801,00029.0550029.0729.06
ASMF616616020025.4930025.5525.52
INNV6166160323.921004.054.03
DOYU615615010010.34110.4510.28
PROP615615010012.2610012.4812.44
UAN61561506282.6110083.6582.62
SLYV613613010080.4070080.4980.61
TRST6136130228.173228.2528.18
IBHJ612612030525.871,50025.8925.89
GAA611611030028.9130029.0128.97
NBB611611022514.9510015.0414.97
PET61161101001.551001.621.59
VVI611611010033.77333.9233.88
FTHY610610040014.1440014.2214.20
VNQI610610010041.7310041.8441.75
CVGI6086080115.161005.205.19
PFBC60860801875.731976.0675.84
BATRA60659313241.3721741.5041.44
CPLP60650610010017.20517.3517.34
CLIR60460401000.811000.840.85
IAF60460044004.262004.304.32
SKF6045041001,00012.5780012.5812.57
CJET60360301000.491000.500.54
FTGS603603070030.2730030.3130.33
IDE6039151220010.4620010.5410.51
ALL-J602602010026.931627.1127.10
BGY60260203005.501,4005.525.51
JAN602602053.091003.123.09
MVO60260201009.211009.359.35
IGD6016010335.163005.175.17
KGRN601601010020.5210020.8520.60
TCHP60160102,50036.912,50036.9536.93
TFJL601601030019.604419.6619.66
AONCW60060001000.061000.080.08
APTO6002004001001.121001.191.15
AVAL60060005002.426002.482.46
CVIIW60060001000.261000.350.26
DFP600600010018.48518.5818.55
DSTL600600080051.3110051.3351.49
FIIG600600010020.2440020.2620.29
GDO600600020012.2720012.3612.33
GLTO6004002001000.611000.630.62
GPATU600600010010.053,00010.0810.07
GRW600600010032.8610033.1932.99
LITM60060001000.861000.880.86
MFM60060002005.152055.205.19
MOBXW60060001000.101000.150.15
ONMDW60060001000.051000.060.05
PIM60060004003.114003.173.15
PMAR600600020037.261,00037.3637.32
QDROW60060001000.011000.010.01
QMCO60060001000.421000.420.41
TCBPW60060001000.011000.020.02
VGASW60060001000.171000.180.18
WIMI60060001000.87840.880.87
WIW60060001008.541058.558.54
SBSI5975961226.402426.5026.49
BTCS59559501001.69301.741.72
TYG595595020133.18133.3033.19
AWF59439420020010.6020010.6410.64
IYLD59449410050020.01620.0220.03
CAOS59359305,58584.345,91584.4584.45
LNN59159101112.9149113.37113.22
MORN59159101292.467293.26293.11
VIRX5905900630.72560.750.72
SIEB58953950142.07142.182.07
MKL587587031,606.8321,610.171,609.03
ADTX58658601001.959802.022.00
ADSEW58558504,4152.201002.242.20
MAXI58530927610029.0729329.2729.16
VMI5855850100251.855253.12252.44
CPS5845840313.44313.4913.50
LCTU584584030057.7270057.7557.74
PFC584584010019.9910020.1420.02
CGCB580580010025.6010025.6225.62
NITO58058001000.851000.880.86
SYBT58058003246.1910046.4246.27
BSJV579579010025.7620026.0025.98
ORRF579579010026.54326.6426.64
VOE5795790100152.15100152.21152.55
PODC5785780321.78301.911.90
ETJ57657603008.501058.538.52
ITDG576576050029.7850029.8029.79
NSYS575575010011.5010011.8311.57
AIF574574020014.6040014.6614.59
EPOL574574020025.2310025.2825.27
GAM574574020047.9520048.1148.08
SWVL57457401009.811009.9410.01
FXO57157102,50046.6210046.6646.62
QCRH56856803157.803258.0857.98
TBB5675670522.523122.6222.55
BUSA56556502,50029.7710029.8029.85
AMTB564564010022.122022.1622.15
JPM-L561056110020.6510020.8420.75
IBTG560560021,50022.5417,10022.5622.57
APVO55955901000.711000.730.72
ALLT558558052.152002.202.16
AROW55853424525.52525.6225.62
UTWO558558070047.775,00047.7947.81
PRFZ5564629430038.8790038.9338.97
CSSEN555505501004.241004.713.72
TSAT555555059.291009.429.45
WAFDP55416139310015.2610015.5615.50
ATMP552552010024.552,10024.5824.59
EFTR55155103001.754001.791.76
HTOO55148269101.112001.171.14
IMKTA55155102072.86573.1972.91
BUG55055001,00028.94429.0329.00
EPS55055001,76855.531,60055.5855.65
LEGH5505500523.432323.5023.50
PLMR550550011180.6510081.1380.57
UK5504501001002.141002.292.22
TCBX549549010020.82821.0020.95
ASG54854802005.261005.285.28
QNCX54854802000.831000.840.84
SGDM54834820020028.3810028.5528.40
BHRB54754701252.4710052.9952.58
GSUS547547040072.672,30072.7272.70
NEU54754706537.953540.38538.96
PSFF547547030027.3870027.4227.38
GDC54654601001.002001.061.00
NXDT54554505005.281175.335.32
SAMG54511543010014.7430014.9914.78
WATT5455450361.341001.411.37
BANR54454404245.87346.0945.98
CSPI544544010014.1610014.4514.31
SGU544544010610.2928410.3410.29
VPG5445440133.1910033.4833.30
FORR543543010018.19518.2718.23
SLP5435430249.27249.4649.34
TBF543543020024.4320024.4424.42
NVX54254201001.982002.062.04
BMTX54124130033.271003.383.40
FONR541541010015.3710015.5715.47
SNEX541539220074.8110675.2075.09
CRAI540540016170.545171.39171.08
HBNC5385380512.161212.2012.19
PDYN53853801001.761001.871.81
IBDT536536070024.631,70024.6424.66
CLMT535535010015.96516.0916.10
EGAN5344341001406.15196.186.17
PTSI53253202416.091216.2116.09
IUS531531010046.8950046.9347.01
RODM53153101,30028.5930028.6128.64
VTGN53153102004.0654.114.11
CASS530530010043.101443.3343.13
FBY530530030019.6830019.7819.70
BOND528528040090.2510090.2790.26
MAGA528528030044.6530044.7444.75
PHO5264814530066.3210066.3866.34
SBEV52652601000.281000.290.29
MGX5255241106.291006.436.32
IBMO524524040025.191,10025.2025.20
DATS52352302001.231001.281.27
INQQ5235230514.2830014.3914.31
XEMD523523062441.0470041.1141.10
BAC-Q5215210118.4040018.5118.46
BCBP521521010010.15510.2110.22
BROG52052001001.00851.051.00
GLAD52052002822.30522.3522.33
RBC52052005289.161289.48289.25
TBIL520520011,20050.0122,18450.0250.01
PFMT51951901003.11193.133.12
HBB51851801318.1520018.2418.22
SPEU5171750010043.4810043.6843.70
BIPI5165160517.96518.2017.96
PXI516516040048.0410048.0648.15
PRH515515010025.1010025.2525.11
VOXX5155150293.81363.833.85
GHY51421430020011.7911111.8211.84
GSST514514090050.312,50350.3250.30
JEPY514514021016.4510016.4616.46
VALU514214300142.60147.7144.23
PST51241210020024.5120024.5424.52
FLL5115110104.881004.924.88
SY51151101000.981001.030.99
DSCF510510050022.322,20022.3622.39
BFS5085080536.10236.2136.17
VGI50750705007.411007.467.44
EETH505505050082.8350082.9882.74
IYK505505040065.6910065.7165.86
PNTG50550501523.8530023.9923.90
SOJE50530520010019.5810019.7519.70
YEAR505505020050.4230050.4350.42
IONQ+50450401001.821001.911.86
MOVE50350301230.441000.440.44
CACC50250202488.609489.60489.00
CFA501501050079.5370079.6379.80
GOVI501501020027.1920027.2127.25
HYI501501050011.4320011.5011.48
INTG501501010021.9210023.4222.55
ADPV500500010031.5410031.8831.61
AISPW50050001000.254000.250.25
AVLC500500050061.7750061.8261.90
AVMV500500050060.7050060.8160.95
BNR50050001007.47297.707.55
CCOR500500050025.5110025.6925.71
DFSD50040010040046.8250046.8546.87
FAASW50050001000.051000.060.06
FLIA500500020020.0370020.0520.06
FUMB500500050020.0410020.0520.04
GJH50050001009.661009.809.66
HAUZ500500010021.121221.2921.23
HIE50030020010011.0030011.1111.07
INTF500500020030.4120030.5430.50
INUV50050002000.291000.300.30
JFIN50050001006.6656.746.68
KRNLW50050001000.091000.100.10
KZIA50050001000.271000.280.27
LGCB50050001002.761002.982.88
LONZ500500010051.3210051.4551.39
MFH50050001001.431001.541.49
MITP500500010024.8010024.9924.94
MSD5005000107.129007.167.15
MSTB500500010031.372,33331.4931.47
MXF500500020018.0320018.1018.10
NMI50050005009.232009.289.25
PMEC50050001000.581000.600.58
ROMA50050001000.671000.690.67
RSHO500500010035.1010035.4935.28
SKYH+5003002001001.591001.691.60
TRES500500020017.0760017.1417.09
TRSG50050001004.241004.404.37
XAPR50050001,80030.641,90030.7230.65
GSL-B49949902026.2010026.4726.35
ULH499499010045.9310046.5446.20
BSCW498498060519.8760019.8819.90
RNLX4982762221000.441000.460.46
CSTE4973971003005.58695.685.74
DIAL495495062517.5352517.5517.56
EDAP495495055.931006.045.83
HDL495495010020.5610020.9320.72
MG49539510078.752008.898.83
SPI49449401000.591000.600.58
UONEK49349305601.601001.671.78
LEN.B49249205143.0911143.48143.23
EVAX49148561003.871004.034.05
ATH-A490490010023.9110024.0524.05
COF-J489489010018.2210018.4118.38
DXJS488488015633.8610034.0733.87
PAHC4874870518.08218.1718.13
GHMS48548501526.0010026.0926.00
MYRG48448407158.256159.24158.66
SGE48448401001.8731.921.87
ABL48147833211.8710011.9711.92
DRCT48148101003.141003.263.24
DRIO48048001001.6151.651.67
ELPC47947901,0006.421056.446.46
BYLD478478030022.0750022.1122.11
UTSL478478010028.7610028.8128.97
CRD.A47747701009.21509.329.28
WPRT47747701005.7915.835.79
TPL47647608617.6250619.28618.24
TARO4754750142.711,10442.7342.71
AVNW47447401130.452030.6430.54
CNEY47447401000.621000.630.62
TUSI47347301,10025.3370025.3625.38
NEE-N47247201124.2810024.4224.34
BRZU470470010174.7610074.8674.55
ANL469469010010.0610010.5410.02
TMFS46946901,60031.1010031.1431.07
CHIQ468468030018.4577518.5718.50
NSS46846803325.3910025.5125.39
KAVL46546501001.621001.711.61
SEEL46246201001.311001.371.34
IWS4614610100122.57100122.63122.83
NFLP46146103,50030.9360031.0130.91
TMFG46046001,70029.381,10029.4329.39
HVT459459010027.71127.7727.74
PSA-Q459459010017.2710017.3517.27
DMB457457010010.1510010.1910.18
BGSF456456056.601006.666.60
CAC4564560332.664532.7432.75
MRNO45645601009.5610010.2610.11
UAPR456456090028.4140028.4728.45
VPLS456456010075.4020075.4475.52
BDRY453453026512.0540012.0812.05
HAYN45345301158.801358.8958.88
PSCE453453020055.0330055.0855.20
TUA453453076020.9670020.9720.99
XPH45345302,10040.231,40040.2940.38
UCAR45245201005.631005.845.75
CUBA4512512001002.482002.542.48
LSDI45045001000.901000.920.88
FSEP44944903,70043.1870043.2443.20
DPG44844804009.792009.839.86
ZECP44844801,70028.181,70028.2128.22
RZC4472472001025.9410026.0525.96
BUFG44644608322.8240022.8922.83
CELU44644601003.251003.423.36
CPOP44544501121.401001.481.44
BKCH443443030046.1130046.5447.21
BRTX4434430761.23771.301.25
VGZ4423421001000.541000.550.53
LCNB4414410814.083214.1314.12
WEED441441030034.45234.7034.84
CISO44044001000.781000.790.79
COCP4404400142.251002.362.31
LANC4404400100181.7726182.64182.56
BNRE439439010044.012,15044.2144.12
BWB4384380411.59511.6711.62
MGF43843801,6003.051223.063.06
CAPL43643601519.91520.0019.93
RDI436436051.581001.651.60
DMLP4354350931.4110031.9031.60
HBIO435435063.153003.193.19
GLSI43343302013.0010013.2213.02
SENEA433433010059.1210059.9459.52
JXJT43243201001.081001.251.21
PFEB432432060034.6250034.6634.66
PGJ43243202,10025.843,10025.8825.90
STRV43243201,30034.011,20034.0334.01
ANG-A4314310524.6910024.9424.84
MUE43043001009.895009.989.97
AAPY42942904,50025.224,50025.2825.29
SYT42942901002.461002.542.50
PRLD4283241041003.71403.813.79
UMAY42842803,50031.353,90031.4231.37
CURI42742701001.041001.111.08
CARE42342302812.8210012.8812.88
USNA42342301046.661146.8146.72
FISI42142104418.004418.1118.11
LZM+42142101000.601000.600.62
FDCE420420020811.7470011.7811.77
FTLF420420010030.4810031.0230.93
PGP42042001007.441007.547.51
SCWX41841801005.8365.995.90
HCKT417417010021.66521.7921.76
OCEA41741705061.501001.531.48
SHLD4174061110033.6910034.0233.90
BMAY416416070037.1850037.2437.24
ALCO4154150126.2210026.5826.34
CDT41441401002.991043.243.00
NATR414414010015.2110015.4015.36
JAVA413413020059.3020059.3459.45
PDN41318023320033.4520033.5733.56
EDTK4123121002001.031001.161.06
NUW412412020013.3610013.4313.38
GPMT-A410410010015.9810016.2616.27
DBB409409020021.581,40021.6021.57
NYC40840801009.171009.439.10
TAIL408408070011.6515,64711.7111.68
JILL407407010032.441732.6432.47
MGRM40640601002.0052.072.04
DLNG40540504003.9594.003.99
DORM4044040491.93292.0992.07
FVAL404404010056.472,00056.5856.61
GNLN40440401000.541000.550.57
FNX4034030200110.42700110.60110.47
JBSS403403010099.25199.8499.90
VWE403403030.291000.310.29
ACP40240201006.671,0006.696.70
GUG402402010014.8140014.9514.93
LTRN40240201006.2156.446.27
BKT401401020011.5220011.5811.56
BNTC40140101008.481009.148.78
BTOG4014010953.791003.863.79
NEXA401379223007.752007.977.91
PFN40140101007.291007.317.30
AGZD400400020022.1420022.2422.18
ARDC4004000114.1610014.2814.22
AVSC400400050051.2170051.3251.32
BBLG40040001,6541.58241.631.62
BHK400400010010.4510510.4810.51
BSJP400400010022.911,10022.9322.92
BSMP40040004924.2230024.2524.22
BTOC4004000514.8814.984.97
CANC400400060026.6010026.8726.75
CCSB400400050020.1430020.2120.25
COF-L400400010016.7410016.8916.80
CSSEP40040001002.411002.662.50
DBMF400400080029.8320029.9229.87
DHCNL400400010013.8310014.1813.98
DTF400400020010.8210010.8710.85
DYNF40040001,80045.571,60045.5945.58
EPHE40040001,40025.0910025.1825.21
FHN-E40040001,60023.8010023.9423.80
FMST40040001002.411002.632.54
FPF400400040017.4920017.5717.56
FRGT40040002000.685000.690.68
FSIG40040001,20018.651,90018.6618.66
GAB-G400040010020.9610021.3021.04
GLMD4003001001000.371000.370.37
HEQT400400020027.161,20027.2027.20
INCM400400050025.8050025.8825.85
INM40040001000.291000.300.29
JBND400400020051.6720051.7351.80
KRKR4002002001000.421000.460.44
KRMA40040001,10036.3250036.3736.33
MBOX400400070031.5970031.6231.66
MBS40040002008.402008.428.40
MSB400400010017.0010017.2117.12
NEWTI400400010024.8330024.9924.95
PAYOW40040001000.324000.370.34
PREF40040001,20018.1910018.2218.23
PTA400400020019.3840019.5119.49
PVAL400400010036.052,00036.0936.13
RWOD40040001005.422006.075.64
SHOTW40040001000.211000.230.15
TBLL40040001,200105.434,200105.44105.44
TCBP40040001001.091001.141.13
TCS40040001000.684000.690.69
UMDD400400040025.3740025.4926.07
XLSR400400010049.693,10049.7449.79
XXII40040001011.235001.261.25
ZOOZ40040001002.351002.452.39
FTXN399399010031.142,50031.1531.21
SCLXW39939901000.181000.330.32
UNF39839446161.691162.50162.35
RPV39739701,20084.2020284.2484.23
DCMT396396080026.5450026.6026.59
DJCO3963960100385.46100389.55390.90
NVNI39639601001.261001.401.32
WLKP394394010022.605122.6722.63
YMAG392392030020.3623320.4620.41
F-C39139101223.3810023.5023.37
NURE391391010029.8150029.8630.17
TDVI391391050023.4450023.4823.47
AUDC38937910110.169910.2310.20
BFEB38838803,70039.893,93539.9739.94
BYSI38738701002.821002.922.88
GVAL38738701,50022.851,20023.0522.87
AIN3863815587.861288.0087.91
GS-D38628610010023.4410023.7123.58
IGI386386020016.7720016.8216.82
GLOV384384080046.3380046.4746.40
SVCO383383040018.7920018.9818.87
SMID382382010033.7710034.1534.40
SPTS382382058,00028.7643,76028.7728.77
MNOV3803800181.29191.341.31
AVK3793790111.7410011.8111.77
MDV379379010015.2510015.5115.44
PJP379379020078.4420078.5178.57
TOP379357221002.501002.582.51
USPH37937455101.8216102.40101.85
AMZP37837803,50030.393,50030.5130.59
FCCO3782581204117.0011417.1017.04
EBR.B37737701,0007.688007.737.69
FFSM376328481,10025.771,10025.8025.83
NXL376200176490.941000.980.97
PED376376010.921000.940.95
SLRC376376010016.2410016.3116.27
CHGX375375010035.6230035.6435.67
MRCC3753750757.411007.427.40
T-A37437403220.6210020.7420.62
AOMR3733730412.2610112.3112.29
ENTO3723720142.55142.742.69
NYCB-U372372010032.7710033.6333.25
TZOO37237201818.031008.118.08
QSG37037001002.541002.672.60
SGLC37037007533.9310033.9633.93
CURE36936901109.39100109.49109.76
FFOG369369070035.1870035.2435.14
PLXS36936904112.399112.79112.76
BAC-M368368010022.96523.1123.06
INKM368368060030.8860030.9230.89
MET-F368368010020.27620.3820.37
NUSI3683680124.0350124.0824.04
UONE36836802002.031002.152.09
ALB-A367367040056.9410057.1857.06
BBUC3673670520.5210020.6720.63
IWL3673670200129.38100129.42129.31
DZSI36636601001.322001.341.33
GHC36636602741.371743.65743.73
HSCS366335311006.481006.646.58
JHMM366366010055.7610055.7955.79
FHTX365365015.611905.675.67
FJAN365365090042.6340042.7542.68
YALA36436401004.812004.824.82
COWS363363050028.7350028.7728.84
JL36336301000.601000.620.60
DHCNI360360010012.7410013.1712.95
GSEP360360034033.4790033.5233.47
GENK359359010011.7810012.0211.57
ATS3583580431.28231.4031.29
FLTR358358090025.491,03825.5025.50
PAVM3573570431.62461.691.63
PRK35735701135.9911136.72135.90
NUDM35635601,10031.401,20031.5231.62
PMTS35635603026.6410027.0726.53
TRINZ35635602725.3610025.5025.36
VAMO355355089929.0810029.1629.08
DVYA354435010037.5510037.9737.82
MSFO354354030022.0030022.0822.04
NUZE3543540261.841001.921.87
XSMO35335301,00060.971,00061.2161.22
CAAS35235201003.611053.673.65
FIVG352352060040.4430040.4740.48
NMHI35235201000.741000.780.77
ROBO352352010056.47256.9256.68
IOO351151200593.86593.9293.88
PAMC35035001,00045.061,00045.1545.23
SFEB350350030020.1740020.2520.23
ARMP34934901002.621002.892.85
BCH34934906024.1431724.1824.17
JUCY349349060023.2420023.2723.25
SCYX349349072.368002.392.36
CHCI3482021461006.321006.526.42
EBF3483480520.81120.8520.83
ENLT348348010017.3420017.6517.64
FRAF34834802526.4310827.2326.43
OTRK3482481003000.263,3000.260.26
AIRT3463460124.5010026.7324.46
IHD34603465005.321005.405.31
CDZIP345345010012.9510013.3513.25
HMST3453450119.351009.449.41
MYTE34534501005.321005.445.38
PSQH345345053.512543.583.53
RNP34532025720.1620020.2220.18
XDEC345345020035.6950035.7935.78
ABVX344344010013.4610013.7813.54
CTSO3441002441000.871000.890.87
PKE343339410314.1310014.3514.25
EDEN3413410160128.38430128.71128.38
EPSN341341055.401005.495.42
ICFI34133565141.4960142.11141.66
INDO3413410103.182003.243.24
LMFA34134101003.121003.223.35
ANIK340340010024.653724.8024.80
IXP34010623420086.6650087.0186.87
CATO33933901005.942515.985.98
KEY-L3393390522.6010022.8722.56
WFHY339339080044.5070044.5244.54
MIDU338338020050.5410050.6150.91
PATK337336130113.161113.54113.44
SELX33633601001.901002.031.98
FFNW335335012421.183521.3721.27
BPTH33333301002.001002.082.05
BSMT333333010022.7930022.8022.81
CVLG33332671247.4710047.8347.43
SDP3331242092009.722009.799.72
VIS3333330600239.09100239.21239.16
DRRX3323320101.252,6001.261.26
CRMT33132742361.03561.5261.26
FC331331010036.962037.2237.11
GRC3313310533.3610433.4433.42
PCG-A331331010022.3710022.6322.23
RLMD3313310612.93662.972.95
BGH330330020014.10514.1214.13
IAUF33033001,60061.741,60062.0261.95
MTB-H3303300523.7210023.9323.80
NOCT330330030048.4730048.5848.50
SEIQ32932901,00031.971,00032.0132.17
LXP-C328328010044.6310045.2845.04
UFCS328328010022.9320023.1823.05
MBOT327327011.0111.051.02
SDOT32732701000.314250.320.32
GTIP326326060048.2610048.2848.34
NTG3263260539.8810040.0639.88
QQJG326326030022.0130022.0422.10
FCNCP325325010021.5710521.7921.79
GTI32532501005.611005.985.88
IQQQ325325010041.5410041.6441.58
NFLY3253250117.4230017.5317.45
SMWB32532501007.911008.047.97
SHYD32432407622.2024822.2422.23
IMCC32332301,0000.581000.620.59
CFFI322317510043.8810044.7444.16
FXL32232201,400135.1295135.19135.07
GEM32112120010032.6920032.8632.84
AGNCL3200320524.2510024.4924.20
BAER32026357124.07174.164.12
SOUNW32032005002.001002.122.00
CRVO319319010018.081018.4118.15
GRRR319319095.495005.585.45
IOSP319307127128.5411128.78128.77
FOCT318318020041.1190041.2141.12
NHC31831177101.933102.09101.96
CPK31731705108.2415109.13108.53
VRP317317070023.8510023.8723.85
EMTL316316070042.0660042.1042.13
FCUV31631601000.261000.270.27
JGH31631601012.50512.5312.52
EVM315300151009.263009.349.35
FNWB315315010010.971411.2211.03
FUFU31431401003.591003.743.58
SOND31431403603.481003.573.76
XSEP314314070037.4234637.5037.45
BAC-N313313010021.8510022.0421.94
LQDH31331302,00094.0620094.0894.12
QUS3133130100145.29100145.36145.38
UBT313313020318.4050018.4618.50
ZAPP312213991000.961000.991.02
ASNS311299121000.481000.500.48
IBMM31131101,20026.0120026.0226.01
NIE311311040022.4820022.6022.59
DES310310020031.6880031.7131.76
GLBS31031002002.30152.352.33
TARK310310045059.3435059.5759.62
PHX30930905003.3853.423.40
TWIN3093090513.992114.0414.01
NIC308308010079.40279.8279.87
FLMX306306020032.2910032.6132.58
HSDT30630331001.211001.281.23
JPM-C3063060625.0730025.1025.10
BNKD305305030022.0330022.0522.00
BRT305305010017.132317.2917.22
ONBPO3053050524.7510024.9524.95
UTL30430405051.01151.2751.36
NAPR303303030046.4640046.6046.59
STIM303208951002.082002.172.12
BZQ3023020112.90113.0112.95
MXC302302010011.8610013.0212.10
TVAL30230201,00029.9750030.0030.05
BLW30130101313.6530013.7013.66
BMRA30130104,7000.611000.640.63
EDC301301080033.7310033.8133.92
HERO30130105020.48520.6420.63
MCHX301300111.45191.511.47
PFFV301301010023.6110023.6623.68
ASA300300020018.5320018.6318.72
ASMB300300010014.7610015.0614.80
AVSE30030001,00052.151,00052.2952.27
BAC-P300300010018.0810018.2518.20
BATT30030008009.473009.599.58
BBBL300300010048.1410048.1848.26
BBCB300300010044.5410044.6144.61
BFZ300300010011.5810011.6811.66
BIPH3003000517.1810017.4117.33
BNDC300300040021.6720021.6921.69
BRTR300300010049.7530049.8149.86
BSCV300300020015.811,00015.8715.87
BSCX300300020020.4320020.4720.46
BSMV300300010020.7810020.8120.82
CVKD30030001000.411000.420.41
DEHP300300010025.9310026.1826.10
DLY300300040015.4920015.5515.51
DMO300300030011.6320011.7211.67
DSM30030004005.661145.695.69
EFIX300300010015.9910016.0215.99
ELTK300300010011.7960012.0011.81
EMTY300300010013.6620013.7613.78
ENSV30030001000.282000.290.29
EURL300300020028.1120028.3628.35
EVSM300300010049.7010049.7549.72
FCO30030004005.714005.765.73
FEM300300010024.9010025.1625.03
FSD300300080011.8520011.8911.89
FV30030001,20056.651,20056.7256.69
GBAB300300030015.8820016.0115.93
GOAU300300030020.5630020.7420.71
HFND300300030021.6730021.8021.71
HOTH3003000261.18261.241.15
HTZWW30003001002.771002.822.86
IBDW300300020020.141,00020.1520.18
IBND300300020028.9820029.0929.02
IBTM300300016,00022.1416,00022.1622.21
ILCG300300010078.1220078.1578.08
IMMX30030001002.282002.422.39
INAB300300013,7201.001001.041.00
KWT300300020033.0420033.2632.91
MARW300300020029.0240029.1129.09
MUA300300040010.9830011.0411.05
NFTY3003000658.1710058.5058.23
ONDS30030001000.741000.750.74
OPXS30030001008.031008.198.13
PBMWW30030001000.031000.050.03
PFH300300010018.9410019.1219.05
PPBT30030001000.761000.810.76
PROCW30003001000.031000.040.03
QH30030001000.541,6000.550.56
QQEW3003000100121.96700122.05122.19
RETO30030001001.661001.721.70
RINF300030010033.2010033.2633.17
RR30030004001.094001.151.12
RXD30020010060011.1050011.2110.83
SDHY30020010020015.0340015.1015.05
SPEC30030001000.321000.330.33
TC30030001002.131002.282.21
TCRT3003000561.062541.111.08
CASI29929901003.582003.763.60
DLR-L2992425710020.8610021.0520.95
MGLD299299021.382001.501.43
TTSH2992990536.531666.576.54
SEAL-B2982980525.8210025.9825.82
CNOB297297010019.66819.7419.76
NHS297199982007.912007.967.94
DAPR295295020034.7040034.7834.78
SECT29529501,00050.551,40050.6150.60
PALC294294050046.5050046.6846.47
FET291281103218.61818.7118.62
XHLF290290091050.2427,00050.2550.24
SFWL28528501001.941002.071.99
TMFE28528501,10023.541,10023.5723.56
XJR285285050038.5710038.6838.62
CLMB284284010054.43155.2455.15
EKSO28426816581.18601.231.24
FCTR28328301,00031.3610031.4331.63
DKL282282013039.6510039.9139.70
FELG28228202,00030.621,10030.6430.59
OCG282200822001.142001.291.02
AFCG280276430012.2010012.2812.25
MPA280280020011.9120011.9911.96
PNFPP280280010023.2110023.5323.27
SCE-J27927901923.8310024.0123.84
MRBK27827801009.841009.999.99
ISVL277277025036.4425036.5636.58
XAR2772770100143.31100143.46143.40
CVLY27627601622.4122122.5022.44
DGICA2762760313.1320013.2413.17
FTHI27527501,00022.4120022.4422.44
HUDI275752001002.611002.782.65
AENT27427403002.152,3002.202.30
ALCE27427401000.441000.450.44
DIAX2742056910014.02514.0814.07
AOA2732730173.9040074.0373.91
MHH27327301007.961008.198.09
SLN27327302221.33921.6021.40
DLN27227201,00071.1310071.1571.15
HYS272272070092.5840792.6192.79
APOS271271010026.4410026.7126.58
VOTE271271020061.941,80061.9661.94
VYNE271271052.56322.622.58
SKIL270270059.521009.779.57
JEQ26526501005.898005.955.94
PJAN26526503,50039.651,00039.7239.70
VTC265265020075.2820075.3175.45
CTDD264264059.97810.0010.00
HYXU263263050049.3370049.4149.36
KCCA2636320050029.2150029.4229.36
ATH-C2622620624.8884324.9024.90
BTCTW26226201000.031000.030.04
TMP26226202246.306646.5146.41
IDVO261261010031.6150031.6731.67
VDC2612610200203.44100203.52203.80
ECX2602600301.11291.171.14
KWR260251919182.842183.40183.06
LXEH2602600590.341000.350.35
PYPY2602600117.9430017.9817.95
SEVN26026002812.1910012.3112.26
BJAN25925903,50044.243,50044.3144.28
CCBG2592590827.043027.1827.08
IPKW259259010041.2210041.6741.54
PFIX258258010048.95249.0348.98
BWLP2572075010018.1510018.2418.15
SPRE257257010018.9310019.1119.06
RBB256255120018.581018.6918.70
FDIS255255020078.4570078.5278.60
ISSC25525502006.6256.686.69
JOBY+25525504000.591000.610.60
MLAB255255029113.905115.16114.45
CDTX254254010011.7110012.1912.06
EMBD254254010022.3520022.4322.43
IVOV254025410088.2612588.3288.73
COSM25325301000.681000.700.68
GREE25325302002.881002.942.92
AVAH25225201272.7952.832.82
DMA2521521001007.271007.427.38
TAYD2522520545.23945.7145.64
NGVC251251010020.91321.0721.07
NHTC25125107006.957,8957.006.96
USMF25125101,50045.572,60045.6445.72
ANIX2502500132.4452.482.48
ATHS2504520510025.2210025.4425.32
YDEC250250020023.7940023.8923.85
NB2482480202.292002.422.35
REFI248248011515.52315.5415.54
MGRE247247010025.3510025.5925.47
REZ2472014610073.0040073.0873.05
SPUC24724702,50038.252,50038.3138.21
TRTN-C24737210624.2010024.4824.47
IAE24624605006.231006.266.24
RDVT246246010021.856422.0021.74
SUSL246246010094.9430094.9794.99
TCBK2462460337.79337.9637.83
EFAD244244050038.3060038.4138.38
FLLV244244010052.902,00053.2553.24
NRBO244222221004.021004.144.20
BUZZ24324303,70021.004,30021.0321.09
FSBC2432430123.2220023.4023.32
IQM2432430261.4050061.5361.40
MDIV24224202515.5650015.6515.58
VFMF2422420700124.16600124.43124.25
BLOK2402400333.7540033.8633.82
BWZ240240010026.0710026.1426.09
FEMY24024002001.222001.271.23
HDMV240240010029.0810029.3629.22
PIPR240240017211.3025211.61211.35
SVAL240240060029.6855229.7329.82
FVCB239239010011.061011.2211.16
GOCO239239010010.091210.4410.32
KHYB239239010024.8510024.8724.87
GDV23812411420022.4920022.5822.55
SCYB23823802151.501,20051.5151.50
LANDO237237010020.08520.3220.34
BHFAL236023610022.2210022.5022.41
INCR2361341022003.2053.263.26
USPX236236080046.371,10046.4046.42
SHPH23523501000.421000.440.42
MFUL234234090021.2922521.3221.28
GHI233233010014.9310015.0114.97
EMO232232020041.6920041.9241.77
EVEX23223201005.611005.675.64
INBS23223203002.281002.342.35
HAUS23123102,90016.852,90016.8916.90
SDOG230230070053.0490053.0653.05
SND2302300102.261012.272.24
IVOO2292290100100.481,700100.54100.52
KRMD229229052.151002.172.16
GIFI22822801006.9457.007.05
BSVO227227060020.882,10020.9020.91
OLP22712710020023.3410023.5323.38
SCE-M227227010026.0610026.2926.18
WFC-Z2279513210020.6210020.8120.76
ETV226226010012.9610012.9813.03
MBCN22622601321.8010022.1121.98
EWJV225225020032.5820032.6332.58
GDMA225225090031.3490131.4131.30
SDEM22510012510027.3410027.5927.45
FDV224224070024.6280024.6724.71
FISR224224020025.1720025.1925.22
IDR224224019.4259.459.44
AGZ2232230300107.16200107.21107.23
CTR22322309141.6220041.8641.79
ECO2232230536.00136.1935.95
HTD22322304920.1820020.2320.16
BHB2222220125.9510126.0726.04
JPM-D2222220724.8818524.9524.90
RWJ22222201,00041.501,10041.5841.65
WKEY222200221002.021002.152.11
CRD.B221212001008.941009.229.05
TJUL22122101,00026.501,00026.5826.54
EMCR220220050029.541529.7229.67
FLNT22022003003.921004.094.09
OBDE220220010016.0810016.3116.19
SOWG220220010017.0410017.5617.01
VTVT220219110025.8010426.7226.13
MOHR219219020021.7610021.7721.75
MSGM21921905272.521202.672.58
APLY218218063817.4630017.5417.50
BAC-K2182180624.8310024.9724.84
BODI21821801008.2768.518.43
ESEA218218020038.0410038.7838.61
GRVY218218012873.2220074.0073.41
KEP21821803027.32187.357.34
LDUR218218020094.3930094.4594.43
LNSR218218054.221004.344.22
MYND21821801002.611002.822.59
VNO-L2182180615.56815.6615.56
MPB217217016821.572921.6421.61
NMTC21710207711.01731.041.02
NPO2172170100146.5218147.95147.25
AFK21502154515.9510016.1716.10
BBDO21521502,5002.266322.282.26
CCRD215215010014.2012814.6814.49
F-D21521501424.6710024.8324.67
PSA-R2152150517.8410017.9517.85
USB-R215215010017.40517.5017.49
SDG214214050080.1050080.3880.25
EML2132130727.3510027.7627.50
ISTB21321301,20047.1460047.1547.15
LEV21321302,7441.031851.051.04
SNPG213213070040.1770040.1940.22
UNMA2132130624.95525.1224.94
CSR2122120566.901067.3567.08
EVGRW21221201000.021000.040.01
ITI21221202004.611004.654.64
RUSHB21221205242.1410042.6542.28
SOR212212010042.301143.0542.62
BIAF2111111001002.562002.702.61
ITAN210210070028.0570028.0928.16
JOUT2102100235.3610035.6635.41
NRK210210020010.7610010.8210.80
ODV2101020092.051002.082.07
OP210210012.231002.322.25
PLTM21021005,30010.255,20010.2910.16
QGRO210210050084.7850084.8984.91
SEED21021001005.181005.395.36
TPB210210020032.49632.7232.63
TRTN-D210210010023.0410023.2723.20
UHG21021001005.361005.495.39
AKO.B209209010018.8710019.1518.95
ALX20920901208.38100213.24209.15
BMVP209209050043.6160043.6743.74
CIVB20920902914.511914.6814.65
GSSC209209010064.4010064.5264.53
SUGP20920901002.39202.652.49
UBFO20920901007.271237.317.27
DFGX208208010052.2410052.3052.31
ETON20820802003.551003.623.65
RSPM208208010036.2310036.2536.32
APYX2072070491.55521.621.58
CCNE2072070519.6713319.7619.72
GNSS20720702001.691001.761.71
MMIT207207020024.0150024.0324.02
BIOX206206020010.9120511.0511.02
CNFR20620601001.0011.101.07
COYA206206057.582007.807.71
FEPI206206060054.4660054.5854.40
GOOY206206060018.432518.4818.50
MDIA2061061001001.101001.191.13
PWUP206206010011.2610011.5411.63
SAUG206206030021.8740021.9521.90
SUPP20620601,00064.921,00064.9564.92
APO-A205205040064.7642565.0664.91
BC-B205205010024.2810024.5724.47
BFST2052050521.093521.1621.13
PFIE20520502001.582101.591.59
THMO20520501000.571000.610.58
CARY204204020020.4320020.5220.53
HEDJ204204030047.62147.7647.70
QVOY204204090028.1290028.1528.20
RPHS20420408009.728009.779.77
WINA20419410100354.471357.57357.00
AREB2031031001000.371000.380.38
VTRU2031031001009.121009.559.27
FQAL202202050059.2550059.3959.38
FTC20220201,000121.89500122.26122.18
MODL202202010036.2310036.4136.28
AGMH20120101,9011.051001.131.08
NVEE2012010494.95195.3395.28
PBHC2012010112.6210113.6012.70
RILYZ201201010016.6110016.8316.81
TBNK20120101007.891008.057.99
AIA200200010066.7010067.2367.02
ALAI200200080021.1910021.2421.22
APRH20020004,70024.771,00024.8424.85
ATLCP200200010022.3210023.4022.30
AVIV200200060055.1960055.2955.23
AVPTW20020004001.215001.331.21
AWRE20020001001.85461.911.87
BAMB200200090025.5799625.6025.58
BBBI200200010049.4410049.4849.55
BBH2002000800163.64100163.84164.02
BENFW20020001000.011000.010.01
BFRI20020001001.041001.090.99
BLE200200010010.4910010.5510.54
BSMO200200020024.7730024.8324.81
BSMR200200030023.3430023.3923.38
BTT200200020020.4020020.4720.43
BWET20010010050018.2350018.4418.25
CHR20020001002.671002.822.72
DGCB200200020052.1420052.3552.48
DMAC2002000202.7822.882.88
DNOV200200020040.9521641.0041.00
DRTS20020002002.471002.542.47
DTCK20020001001.031001.101.04
DTRE200200050038.0950038.3738.13
EMF200200010012.3410012.4412.40
ENFR200200010025.4610025.7525.56
EVGOW200200045,1710.151000.150.15
FIG200200020021.4710021.6521.48
FIGB200200020042.0120042.1842.22
FJUN200200030047.8820047.9547.89
FLCB20020001,30020.9320020.9420.99
GMF2002000100111.17100112.08111.66
HCVIW20020001000.091000.130.11
HIGH200200010024.4410024.4524.45
HLLY+20020001000.111000.150.11
HLP20020001001.732591.801.65
HPS200200020015.2520015.3415.28
HUMAW20020001001.821001.991.99
IBTI200200018,10021.641,30021.6521.67
IDAT200200010030.7910030.9430.94
IDLV200200010027.8710028.0528.03
IGTR200200010027.481,00027.6327.58
IONR20020001005.991006.236.20
JHSC200200010037.381,30037.4937.46
KARS200200030021.3810021.6421.53
LANDP200200010019.7810020.0519.83
LCW200200010010.8110010.9210.87
LQAI200200080030.4780030.5230.40
LSBPW20020001000.091000.120.12
LUCD20020001000.901000.910.90
LVTX20020006002.511002.602.62
MNTL200200010024.5310024.6725.03
MUSI200200030042.8610042.9143.04
MVF20020006006.983007.017.03
NCSM2002000117.00118.4818.40
NOM20020001009.9620010.0310.04
NQP200200020011.6370011.6911.70
NUGO200200020030.5220030.5530.42
NXP200200040013.9240013.9913.95
NZAC200200040034.3440034.4834.42
OBIL200200030049.823,50049.8349.84
OCUP20020004001.661001.711.70
OMIC20020001000.361000.380.37
PAXS200200010015.7110015.8515.89
PCF20020005006.625006.696.65
PCQ20020002009.182009.279.21
PEXL200020010049.2210049.8149.80
PIZ200200010035.4410035.8835.62
PP200200010027.6010027.8827.76
PSA-S200200010017.89818.0617.95
QMAR200200010027.2018727.2527.25
QRMI200200020016.8530016.9216.92
RMI200200010015.7420015.8315.81
RMT20020001009.741009.819.78
SCCG200200010023.4910023.7023.70
SEIX200200050023.9120023.9523.94
SFLR200200010030.181,50030.2530.26
SMLF200200020062.2220062.2962.33
SMMU200200020049.6220049.6849.68
SRZN20020001009.7910010.489.85
TCTM2001001003001.421001.481.44
THYF200200010051.3912551.4951.48
TLF200200044.8145.024.95
TOGA200200070025.4350025.5425.52
TPGXL200200070026.5610026.8126.68
TPLC200200020040.9610041.0641.06
TSPA20020001,00033.281,00033.3133.30
ULST200200020040.4420040.4540.45
UMAC2001001001001.55821.611.55
UMMA200200010024.5310024.8324.72
UNL20020004,1008.521008.548.47
VBF200200040015.6520015.7315.70
VSLU200200080032.8480032.9032.92
WBIY200200010029.0010029.2529.23
ZCARW2001001001000.011000.030.03
ASPS19919903001.701001.791.71
PILL19819802016.442006.466.53
BGRN197197010046.3110046.3446.42
WF197197020031.6310031.9631.62
AVTX196196010012.5810012.8412.97
CPAC1961960525.521005.675.52
FREL196961003,40024.643,60024.6624.74
IVP19619602002.662002.772.71
SANG19619601005.151055.405.33
T-C19696100519.4410019.5519.47
VFMV1961960700111.49700111.85112.04
JPM-K1951950120.3514320.4420.49
SAFT1951914576.55177.0376.85
XWEL195195071.5871.691.60
BSCT19419401,50018.031,50018.0418.05
CTEC19319301009.9510010.1210.00
FCBC193193020034.1011134.5434.52
EVTV1921920171.46951.501.50
MPX192192010010.2410010.3910.23
SNDA1921920128.312328.7628.64
TYA192192025012.5080012.5212.54
ARKC191191050041.5350041.6441.53
BJUL191191020041.1130041.1941.13
RBCAA19119104551.38151.7351.75
VVPR19119101003.141003.313.23
UNTY1901900127.814028.1927.85
XPL19019009000.881000.910.89
NOA189189010521.0322421.1221.07
BFC18718702380.89981.5081.28
QDEC18718704,70025.4660025.5225.48
REIT18718701,10024.581,00024.6324.64
GHRS186186010013.9510014.0914.00
TNP-F186018610026.6010026.7526.72
CAMP1858310243.3443.593.56
GRDI18518501000.762400.800.79
NLY-I1851850725.4510025.6225.46
SCOR185185010013.005213.1313.05
ARKA183183050064.5250064.6364.63
MDYV183183010073.9932674.0574.04
PBMY18318301,00025.633,00025.7125.73
SGMA18318301004.431004.614.35
HGTY1821820438.911009.008.94
BEP-A180018010018.5210018.9718.67
ATLO17917903719.95520.1220.01
FNOV179179040045.403445.4945.50
NRGU1791790100527.24200530.91528.22
RDCM17917906009.27239.459.27
WDFC17917904229.4727229.91229.59
WFC-D179179030018.7910018.9318.86
COMB178178010021.4310021.4421.46
HTBI1781780827.7320028.0227.90
IGIC178178010014.2810014.4414.37
MCB17817801742.9210043.3643.29
SSTI178176230016.32516.5516.47
MYLD17717701,20026.411,30026.4626.52
BANC-F176176010523.1110023.3423.11
CTNM176968010014.9911215.2715.26
OLB17601761073.661003.913.70
TIVC1767610020.401,6980.410.41
SCJ175175010071.887572.1272.13
AFYA1741740617.877817.9417.91
FDGR172172060012.2220012.2512.20
GRPM1721720600117.08600117.45117.42
JPIE17217201645.2690045.2745.27
FOF171316830011.6720011.7511.74
ROBT171171020043.1210043.4943.39
SNPE17117102,50748.7770048.7948.80
UTES17117101,10055.231,10055.2955.28
AJX17017006003.291103.343.35
GYRO17017001007.751008.217.85
NXG170170010041.0910041.3941.27
PCYO1701700209.353009.409.25
UST170170070041.2370041.3841.47
IBEX169169010015.731315.8815.90
PIXY16916902001.691001.821.73
BLDG168168010023.9110023.9723.97
CPSH16816806001.74121.781.75
BEAT16716701002.922003.012.90
BLFY167167029.25389.299.30
JPM-M166166010018.96519.0519.08
CCLDP16516501007.851008.087.86
RCON16516501001.481001.591.51
WABC1651641647.953148.1748.05
BAC-B1641640725.04125.1025.04
DOGG164164020020.0250020.0920.15
DISO163163030018.3060018.4718.42
NCTY161161017.411007.577.50
SATO16116101,00014.151,00014.1814.16
SOAR16116101001.371001.431.39
ACVF16016002,00040.102,00540.1840.12
FINS160160020012.431712.5212.48
FNLC15815712024.112024.4024.30
LASE15815801001.971002.061.97
CGABL156156010017.5910017.9217.85
KTCC15615601164.132154.274.18
IBDV15515501,20021.071,60021.0821.07
SNCR15515501008.631008.958.81
COFS154154010024.4410026.2425.23
MID154154080056.7680056.8456.86
PPIH1541540469.0099.199.13
STK154154010032.431232.7032.72
CVSB153153010050.513,50050.5550.55
CZNC153153010017.523617.8117.71
LSBK153153010012.176812.7912.79
CCB1521520544.08444.2444.19
CORN152152050020.5250020.5920.56
IVRA1521520113.911,00013.9314.09
PY152152050045.3050045.3545.43
FLBR151151030018.4920018.6618.66
GDXY151151020019.2240019.2819.20
NETL15115103722.8710023.0522.87
ODC151151011682.26182.5282.30
PSA-I1511510521.7110022.0721.70
THFF151151020037.16437.2937.30
USOI151151060073.368273.6373.00
EDZ150150019.2119.229.21
FFLV15015001,00020.641,00020.6820.70
IZEA15015002002.661002.772.80
MEMX150150010029.6510029.9129.80
NTRSO150150010020.62620.9920.84
STEW150150020014.3820014.4914.44
FSYD149149010046.5830046.6646.66
PSA-F149149010022.7810023.1622.89
SFST1491490127.6322727.8427.67
THD14914908558.4620058.8758.59
DFSU14814801,11034.2590034.3134.30
EXI1481480100139.531139.59139.46
NUBD148145380021.5510021.5721.59
RSVR14814801007.6467.747.71
TELZ1484810010013.3510013.8513.67
CANE147147010011.5030011.5611.55
ICCT14714701000.951000.990.94
NUMG147147030043.1740043.2543.20
UFI1471470166.5076.556.51
ACNB1461460332.051732.5332.53
CSQ146146020016.3910016.4216.43
DECZ146146050034.643,50034.7034.71
CWBC145145010016.9910017.2417.17
BLCV14414401,00030.861,00030.9130.99
BTF144144010021.2310021.3121.23
HEWJ143143010042.5010042.5342.53
HGBL14314301002.33362.372.37
FRBA142142012812.133312.2212.20
IMTB142142020042.1070042.2242.20
SPFI1421348526.7710027.0326.93
CPTN1411410132.621122.732.69
MVT141141020010.6420010.7110.68
PDLB1411410199.081009.169.08
VABK1411410530.0110030.5830.20
CHT14014007339.211839.2439.24
NDRA140401001000.271000.290.28
RODE140140020028.6020028.7128.97
VEON1401400