Cboe Global Markets

Cboe BZX U.S. Equities Exchange Symbol Data

Download CSVDownload XML
Volume
459,439,829
Orders
373,935,166

This list was last updated 2021-04-15 04:28:16.

SymbolVolumeMatchedRoutedBid SizeBid PriceAsk SizeAsk PriceLast Price
SPY6,380,4066,197,334183,07200.0000.00411.86
VXX6,344,4086,026,698317,71000.0000.0010.21
UVXY5,439,2415,218,867220,37400.0000.004.78
XLF5,065,4124,814,984250,42800.0000.0035.24
AAPL4,859,4644,573,876285,58800.0000.00132.10
SQQQ4,351,5284,051,154300,37400.0000.0011.08
QQQ4,225,0464,144,77380,27300.0000.00336.57
PLTR3,311,4313,140,775170,65600.0000.0023.71
IQ3,225,4793,101,585123,89400.0000.0015.44
GE3,080,1492,990,57789,57200.0000.0013.70
BAC3,041,3162,989,80051,51600.0000.0039.89
XLE3,032,6002,835,735196,86500.0000.0049.30
IWM2,961,9372,882,81279,12500.0000.00223.72
WFC2,880,8132,658,220222,59300.0000.0042.01
TQQQ2,721,2272,682,64238,58500.0000.00106.59
COIN2,524,9661,959,107565,85900.0000.00338.52
ZOM2,465,5832,296,045169,53800.0000.001.07
MSFT2,447,0782,387,79659,28200.0000.00255.67
PBR2,441,8852,358,22383,66200.0000.008.49
EWZ2,435,2412,351,50783,73400.0000.0034.40
F2,340,4162,099,890240,52600.0000.0012.26
TSLA2,194,3832,114,85779,52600.0000.00735.15
SNDL2,054,8331,946,443108,39000.0000.000.90
DISCA2,043,4021,967,05576,34700.0000.0038.39
TV2,006,5641,968,25338,31100.0000.0012.52
AMD1,962,6111,916,38346,22800.0000.0078.69
GALT1,818,118895,220922,89800.0000.002.28
IAU1,683,081661,7271,021,35400.0000.0016.55
XOM1,673,5241,635,02938,49500.0000.0057.30
EEM1,654,4711,575,91678,55500.0000.0053.58
BBD1,614,8711,607,9556,91600.0000.004.53
FCX1,611,0641,543,39367,67100.0000.0036.37
CIDM1,595,0231,409,655185,36800.0000.001.25
ITUB1,568,7661,523,33845,42800.0000.004.87
VIAC1,548,3981,479,85368,54500.0000.0040.36
NIO1,522,5931,449,94372,65000.0000.0037.12
AMC1,501,2641,408,96392,30100.0000.009.39
NUAN1,469,1211,387,66681,45500.0000.0052.80
INTC1,465,5741,420,58844,98600.0000.0064.21
PLUG1,448,0841,430,35317,73100.0000.0028.36
CTRM1,394,4711,311,22383,24800.0000.000.42
DISCK1,393,6421,352,13541,50700.0000.0032.85
EFA1,338,1541,202,245135,90900.0000.0078.16
AAL1,328,5341,292,34136,19300.0000.0022.34
RIOT1,309,3671,261,46047,90700.0000.0051.63
XLI1,296,2141,260,60435,61000.0000.00100.75
JPM1,281,1951,252,86328,33200.0000.00151.33
VALE1,249,6701,214,91334,75700.0000.0018.90
RIG1,231,6341,204,56827,06600.0000.003.57
OXY1,223,2031,186,24836,95500.0000.0025.55
BP1,221,2871,203,49317,79400.0000.0025.54
MARA1,204,0271,157,24746,78000.0000.0044.40
MU1,197,8431,167,83430,00900.0000.0090.70
T1,185,2581,154,27630,98200.0000.0029.73
PSQ1,171,049811,649359,40000.0000.0013.18
ARKK1,154,3031,137,38716,91600.0000.00124.95
AZN1,126,0521,106,81719,23500.0000.0049.84
APHA1,122,1141,086,74035,37400.0000.0014.35
C1,120,8801,079,11541,76500.0000.0072.91
FB1,093,5931,061,27432,31900.0000.00303.00
BBBY1,084,5471,034,60449,94300.0000.0024.52
SIRI1,082,512944,952137,56000.0000.006.28
CLF1,078,3981,039,52338,87500.0000.0018.80
NOK1,068,7051,015,28753,41800.0000.004.11
NRZ1,052,706976,47276,23400.0000.0010.38
TME1,045,3991,011,35734,04200.0000.0018.17
MS1,038,1111,013,88924,22200.0000.0080.78
INPX1,018,764825,629193,13500.0000.001.23
SNAP1,017,638988,46829,17000.0000.0062.27
CSCO1,013,082982,76130,32100.0000.0051.37
SLB1,012,910981,14231,76800.0000.0027.34
UBER1,011,074977,83533,23900.0000.0059.18
IYR1,007,145962,71944,42600.0000.0094.45
XOP1,006,079956,56049,51900.0000.0080.08
NAKD999,271960,04639,22500.0000.000.55
SLV998,790886,397112,39300.0000.0023.59
GDX995,524963,63631,88800.0000.0034.24
MRO990,779963,92826,85100.0000.0011.11
DVN977,079960,84516,23400.0000.0022.49
SH972,339942,33930,00000.0000.0016.12
FCEL961,712932,06129,65100.0000.0011.02
ARKG937,580924,47713,10300.0000.0090.13
CMCSA915,753892,86022,89300.0000.0053.30
PFE914,876873,60741,26900.0000.0037.19
SOS910,224845,55564,66900.0000.004.81
XBI896,422867,86328,55900.0000.00132.79
XLK879,933857,87622,05700.0000.00140.94
ERIC873,782864,2389,54400.0000.0013.67
HYG867,690776,74090,95000.0000.0087.13
SDS864,169812,34351,82600.0000.009.94
XLP855,774835,39820,37600.0000.0068.88
KRE848,781824,42024,36100.0000.0067.28
M847,417810,80836,60900.0000.0016.80
XLV844,761806,17338,58800.0000.00118.53
XLB831,145801,86429,28100.0000.0080.68
SWN823,979815,9128,06700.0000.004.18
QID823,379762,77960,60000.0000.0023.32
XLU817,889797,90519,98400.0000.0065.93
UMC810,058794,71815,34000.0000.009.14
USO807,837756,92350,91400.0000.0043.05
GOLD796,558783,88612,67200.0000.0021.12
X793,639769,50324,13600.0000.0022.81
FXI793,115746,80046,31500.0000.0046.60
TLT763,455715,27748,17800.0000.00138.16
CX763,423759,4224,00100.0000.007.28
IDEX756,930719,16037,77000.0000.002.75
BNGO753,816741,36112,45500.0000.006.43
EBAY752,725728,20724,51800.0000.0062.78
CVX751,870738,87013,00000.0000.00104.29
XME743,506733,12010,38600.0000.0040.46
UAL737,426712,17925,24700.0000.0056.91
CCL733,680700,43533,24500.0000.0027.99
RSX729,687690,68339,00400.0000.0025.93
IVV719,542702,71616,82600.0000.00413.39
RF715,623703,37012,25300.0000.0021.24
UTSI707,303565,542141,76100.0000.001.61
VZ706,670681,27925,39100.0000.0057.69
TLRY703,297672,38630,91100.0000.0017.44
VIPS697,937675,02522,91200.0000.0027.99
SU695,989684,61311,37600.0000.0021.43
BA695,600681,62213,97800.0000.00252.51
QCOM689,143667,55521,58800.0000.00135.07
CS684,880609,83475,04600.0000.0010.64
PG673,473653,97019,50300.0000.00135.60
GGB670,067628,13841,92900.0000.005.67
RDS.A669,745664,2535,49200.0000.0039.96
BABA668,417639,08929,32800.0000.00239.70
NKE665,830654,82011,01000.0000.00132.26
AUY663,418654,0489,37000.0000.004.53
CIG661,808660,3251,48300.0000.002.24
IEMG659,299589,98769,31200.0000.0064.92
GME657,025589,35567,67000.0000.00164.10
KHC646,483606,48340,00000.0000.0040.28
VIXY644,189630,48913,70000.0000.008.37
GS630,587603,82126,76600.0000.00335.31
PYPL629,265617,87911,38600.0000.00268.50
MRVL628,938598,65730,28100.0000.0048.10
CDEV624,220605,81818,40200.0000.004.73
NLY623,949622,8991,05000.0000.008.84
JBLU623,867614,0869,78100.0000.0021.07
DAL623,706584,68139,02500.0000.0048.17
XLC620,276614,0376,23900.0000.0075.63
AMAT613,430596,15717,27300.0000.00134.99
GM612,127581,15530,97200.0000.0058.49
TECK601,455569,83831,61700.0000.0021.70
EWJ601,023545,09555,92800.0000.0069.55
NNDM600,344584,97815,36600.0000.007.71
JETS598,525382,634215,89100.0000.0026.82
XPEV595,186565,53529,65100.0000.0033.01
INFY589,193580,6398,55400.0000.0017.31
RBLX588,828572,64716,18100.0000.0075.38
IEFA588,062541,55646,50600.0000.0074.31
IEF586,197553,59832,59900.0000.00113.87
MRNA585,394556,49328,90100.0000.00160.97
DIS584,310564,87719,43300.0000.00187.51
ABEV579,682575,8363,84600.0000.002.83
PBR.A575,948570,9984,95000.0000.008.56
KMI574,897564,66810,22900.0000.0016.66
EWY570,965557,57713,38800.0000.0093.22
KO567,883534,88932,99400.0000.0053.15
BCS567,788556,09511,69300.0000.0010.30
OCGN565,525545,53919,98600.0000.006.96
ING563,885558,9354,95000.0000.0012.47
DIA562,049550,34911,70000.0000.00337.70
TIGR560,076542,40017,67600.0000.0020.02
SQ553,709531,43322,27600.0000.00258.60
SOXL550,088522,04528,04300.0000.0041.54
HAL542,940521,79621,14400.0000.0021.66
MRK542,781524,48018,30100.0000.0076.40
NI541,436530,25111,18500.0000.0025.26
SPXS541,069520,85720,21200.0000.0027.81
VNQ537,895520,15917,73600.0000.0094.20
EWT536,347502,58133,76600.0000.0060.83
PCG533,598507,26926,32900.0000.0011.78
ET533,575531,1732,40200.0000.008.03
HBAN531,383524,7796,60400.0000.0016.36
SDOW529,050517,37611,67400.0000.009.07
SPXL528,306522,6955,61100.0000.0095.08
ORCL527,939505,25422,68500.0000.0076.81
EWH526,298525,59870000.0000.0027.18
NKLA524,070497,35826,71200.0000.0011.76
ZNGA522,245502,86519,38000.0000.0010.55
XLY521,554517,2194,33500.0000.00177.17
ICLN521,317498,24623,07100.0000.0023.39
STL517,874507,9499,92500.0000.0023.61
KGC513,436500,32913,10700.0000.007.17
CVE510,482500,6019,88100.0000.008.01
GLD509,852490,75519,09700.0000.00162.70
VEA508,110427,16280,94800.0000.0050.68
NCLH507,362479,23728,12500.0000.0029.16
NVDA507,019497,0459,97400.0000.00612.60
UPRO506,454490,89415,56000.0000.00101.07
ITRM499,898383,158116,74000.0000.001.16
MVIS497,291478,06119,23000.0000.0012.50
EQT497,166491,7295,43700.0000.0017.64
SYF495,689478,39517,29400.0000.0041.50
MGM494,348469,21825,13000.0000.0041.27
SCHW493,468485,2688,20000.0000.0068.02
VWO484,227438,00546,22200.0000.0052.13
AHT482,954313,407169,54700.0000.002.13
COP482,948464,30718,64100.0000.0052.73
INDA479,700468,53911,16100.0000.0040.89
BB478,741442,99235,74900.0000.008.99
LQD478,281412,83765,44400.0000.00131.15
GEVO476,021459,52616,49500.0000.007.18
IGV469,362465,9483,41400.0000.00366.74
SVXY468,772449,90618,86600.0000.0049.53
FNGU461,935452,3779,55800.0000.0034.48
JD460,434448,02412,41000.0000.0078.21
NWSA458,657450,0498,60800.0000.0026.40
TELL456,655456,04061500.0000.002.02
DKNG455,245440,40214,84300.0000.0059.17
LI454,776431,57523,20100.0000.0021.06
MDLZ451,674431,07820,59600.0000.0058.35
USB450,563407,61042,95300.0000.0057.58
TSM450,010417,65232,35800.0000.00120.84
ERX446,995439,0907,90500.0000.0023.84
BKR444,184440,0274,15700.0000.0020.36
MFC444,000437,1636,83700.0000.0021.59
ARKX443,356440,9092,44700.0000.0020.99
OPEN441,370436,2835,08700.0000.0020.02
JNJ441,344429,31012,03400.0000.00159.82
SLM440,567427,39013,17700.0000.0018.94
SESN430,777427,2903,48700.0000.002.37
SENS429,652423,7185,93400.0000.002.11
XLRE428,243411,09917,14400.0000.0040.55
VOO425,400411,34914,05100.0000.00378.46
TZA424,552403,57820,97400.0000.0032.66
IBB422,102405,12116,98100.0000.00151.34
ELP417,620409,6377,98300.0000.001.19
WMB412,558393,79718,76100.0000.0023.66
CAN411,991392,14819,84300.0000.0013.57
PEP409,801402,3857,41600.0000.00142.11
APA407,360390,29317,06700.0000.0018.24
FITB406,215377,81928,39600.0000.0038.58
AVTR406,019386,46819,55100.0000.0032.26
EDU405,038394,81910,21900.0000.0014.68
TWTR399,983387,78712,19600.0000.0069.73
WMT394,691377,04317,64800.0000.00139.37
AA392,737374,15518,58200.0000.0033.38
KEY390,243381,9408,30300.0000.0020.81
OGI388,758365,23023,52800.0000.002.58
WORK388,043375,49812,54500.0000.0041.82
SPLV387,204374,87812,32600.0000.0059.34
EBON384,098348,02936,06900.0000.004.56
NLOK384,059379,3914,66800.0000.0020.99
SQM383,908249,929133,97900.0000.0053.69
SBUX381,810369,36912,44100.0000.00115.14
BBL381,632375,0586,57400.0000.0061.38
GOVT379,912379,45046200.0000.0026.30
SJNK378,079268,379109,70000.0000.0027.34
ITB377,501354,11023,39100.0000.0070.87
AMRS376,753372,5424,21100.0000.0016.05
PINS376,012370,4515,56100.0000.0083.46
TAK375,372375,2928000.0000.0017.06
FSLY374,386366,9697,41700.0000.0072.10
VGK373,199322,41750,78200.0000.0065.31
BTG370,772368,7502,02200.0000.004.69
GFI370,528363,8466,68200.0000.009.36
SID369,876366,8253,05100.0000.008.18
BMY367,292349,19118,10100.0000.0063.81
AR364,459348,69015,76900.0000.009.47
IYE363,981356,4317,55000.0000.0026.32
SPXU362,383348,12414,25900.0000.0021.02
GSK359,447350,9288,51900.0000.0036.12
GDXJ358,309320,59837,71100.0000.0047.81
JNK357,247349,2757,97200.0000.00108.77
GILD356,685335,71320,97200.0000.0065.30
AI351,012341,1099,90300.0000.0069.02
DBX350,583338,76211,82100.0000.0026.30
FUBO349,814339,9029,91200.0000.0021.07
NEM348,337337,70610,63100.0000.0061.86
IBN345,454329,16416,29000.0000.0014.77
AMRN342,912338,3734,53900.0000.005.11
SMH339,151322,91916,23200.0000.00250.72
PDBC334,868270,70464,16400.0000.0018.04
LFMD334,139316,72317,41600.0000.008.75
RIDE333,464328,5574,90700.0000.0010.86
ABT330,764327,7672,99700.0000.00121.44
VLY329,465319,45910,00600.0000.0013.86
TRCH328,947311,38417,56300.0000.001.65
KR328,748310,56118,18700.0000.0037.24
COG327,221314,67212,54900.0000.0016.96
MT326,531305,62820,90300.0000.0029.64
RTX325,506313,14912,35700.0000.0078.48
IBM325,076310,24714,82900.0000.00132.70
TNA324,693318,8895,80400.0000.0092.59
CPG323,654305,33318,32100.0000.004.05
SRNE323,615316,4937,12200.0000.007.39
HPQ320,989297,93723,05200.0000.0033.20
MNKD319,657309,03310,62400.0000.004.56
PBCT317,297298,58418,71300.0000.0018.06
BLDP315,955307,9388,01700.0000.0022.13
HOFV315,823294,72321,10000.0000.003.69
EZU314,785282,57432,21100.0000.0048.07
CFG313,547298,39415,15300.0000.0045.53
WKHS313,240296,18917,05100.0000.0012.57
ASXC312,603291,54321,06000.0000.002.13
MOS312,326305,1787,14800.0000.0033.36
ACB312,114290,83821,27600.0000.007.99
VTVT311,795252,32259,47300.0000.003.32
BIDU308,198297,57710,62100.0000.00216.30
CL307,858297,78310,07500.0000.0079.40
IPG306,772298,1378,63500.0000.0029.94
ATOS305,484292,54212,94200.0000.001.86
VTI305,183284,49220,69100.0000.00214.34
BTBT303,644271,20832,43600.0000.0015.05
VTRS302,264294,2308,03400.0000.0013.21
LUMN301,819293,4558,36400.0000.0012.74
NGD300,838297,1533,68500.0000.001.78
TCVA300,412289,82810,58400.0000.0010.74
AG299,767289,13310,63400.0000.0016.18
SPLG299,403288,10311,30000.0000.0048.44
V298,024292,1135,91100.0000.00222.05
FAST295,175287,5247,65100.0000.0050.06
WY294,870271,69323,17700.0000.0038.02
BK294,430284,42410,00600.0000.0048.66
PPL292,773286,6606,11300.0000.0028.74
TFC291,054284,9856,06900.0000.0059.69
SOXS290,737232,25958,47800.0000.008.80
EOG289,752280,5219,23100.0000.0074.13
TCOM288,962286,4532,50900.0000.0035.67
ON288,659281,7466,91300.0000.0042.10
IJR288,650279,3339,31700.0000.00110.75
RDS.B288,272284,1664,10600.0000.0037.59
SRTY288,205252,11736,08800.0000.0010.28
DNN288,187268,96519,22200.0000.001.06
MCHI288,117277,79010,32700.0000.0081.55
FTI288,015279,7258,29000.0000.007.46
MET288,013272,42215,59100.0000.0062.74
NEE287,320277,30810,01200.0000.0079.16
KDP286,978283,6633,31500.0000.0035.36
GTE285,041261,57723,46400.0000.000.69
RIGL285,009272,11612,89300.0000.003.73
IEI282,310262,21020,10000.0000.00130.25
NOVN281,907274,4277,48000.0000.001.21
HST281,222272,5268,69600.0000.0017.68
KBE279,274255,19924,07500.0000.0052.59
GNUS279,048215,75763,29100.0000.001.60
LAC277,741274,8832,85800.0000.0014.80
CLNE276,782274,9731,80900.0000.0011.85
YNDX276,780271,1655,61500.0000.0061.19
NYCB276,436270,9565,48000.0000.0012.62
DOCU276,045271,5824,46300.0000.00225.61
ATUS275,005241,70433,30100.0000.0032.81
ABBV273,517255,47118,04600.0000.00105.90
USA272,800239,53833,26200.0000.008.26
FOLD272,014266,8445,17000.0000.009.98
EWW271,540260,93710,60300.0000.0045.99
QS271,012263,8097,20300.0000.0041.33
KWEB270,697266,3834,31400.0000.0074.00
NFLX268,638263,9654,67300.0000.00540.99
HD268,157264,2473,91000.0000.00319.97
EXC267,795263,3114,48400.0000.0045.46
ENDP267,008261,2585,75000.0000.006.28
EXPR266,395237,99128,40400.0000.003.49
AU265,021260,9334,08800.0000.0021.15
HL264,684253,82710,85700.0000.006.14
VOD264,160259,2184,94200.0000.0018.65
LVS263,841257,4636,37800.0000.0061.34
RKT263,787251,37412,41300.0000.0022.27
CNQ263,594254,7548,84000.0000.0031.44
CGC262,437256,1016,33600.0000.0028.14
AGEN261,825251,28810,53700.0000.002.70
MO261,635253,1188,51700.0000.0051.36
SSO261,367250,84210,52500.0000.00110.34
CRM259,777251,4358,34200.0000.00227.66
LAZR258,182250,7427,44000.0000.0019.18
EWU257,570236,89120,67900.0000.0032.23
PSTG257,099250,6806,41900.0000.0021.69
SKLZ256,120244,76911,35100.0000.0015.79
USMV256,087250,5885,49900.0000.0070.99
LOW255,799250,9024,89700.0000.00201.47
SPCE255,459245,9529,50700.0000.0026.70
TXN255,389248,3237,06600.0000.00190.55
EQOS253,375227,49225,88300.0000.009.20
LYFT251,999245,0586,94100.0000.0062.72
CCJ251,185238,82912,35600.0000.0016.55
AHCO248,895243,0735,82200.0000.0029.00
SPYV248,866245,6663,20000.0000.0038.66
KOS247,564239,5747,99000.0000.002.88
IVW246,964236,55410,41000.0000.0068.72
FEYE246,408241,3725,03600.0000.0020.47
EWL246,212238,2667,94600.0000.0045.85
ALTO245,358233,04612,31200.0000.005.04
PTON245,285241,1624,12300.0000.00117.93
CNP245,217232,35112,86600.0000.0023.71
UAA242,145217,01525,13000.0000.0022.17
LYG242,140242,140000.0000.002.38
TEVA241,673221,64920,02400.0000.0010.88
INO240,235228,05412,18100.0000.008.85
ADXS239,958239,05890000.0000.000.57
FOXA239,305236,3862,91900.0000.0037.43
GSAT236,180179,34756,83300.0000.001.10
GPS236,163228,2507,91300.0000.0032.85
EFV235,535224,37511,16000.0000.0051.91
EWC234,436230,8463,59000.0000.0035.08
PDD233,962222,08811,87400.0000.00132.80
KKR233,912221,30312,60900.0000.0053.12
CVS232,910220,27812,63200.0000.0075.09
IWD232,519203,17829,34100.0000.00155.01
LUV231,212217,33213,88000.0000.0063.03
SABR231,035219,75311,28200.0000.0015.12
WBA229,123221,8037,32000.0000.0054.70
MOGO228,394221,7866,60800.0000.008.69
AGI227,858208,17819,68000.0000.008.28
NOV226,979222,3164,66300.0000.0013.81
WDC225,028220,2054,82300.0000.0068.64
FHN224,931221,3093,62200.0000.0017.37
XHB224,558221,6022,95600.0000.0073.16
MGA223,155219,9713,18400.0000.0093.97
BKLN222,707222,703400.0000.0022.18
XEL222,302216,1776,12500.0000.0068.68
PGRE221,986196,94525,04100.0000.0010.52
HOLX221,686218,5843,10200.0000.0075.02
ENB221,596209,53412,06200.0000.0037.09
QRTEA221,503219,5391,96400.0000.0012.34
FSR221,434213,3218,11300.0000.0014.23
IWR221,109209,23011,87900.0000.0076.48
VTV219,851205,58014,27100.0000.00133.75
HMY218,302208,5729,73000.0000.004.41
IVZ215,808206,7749,03400.0000.0026.11
BCRX215,605198,42917,17600.0000.0010.19
FTFT215,397202,68612,71100.0000.004.18
PACB214,738213,5421,19600.0000.0032.50
NVAX214,631196,47518,15600.0000.00201.30
BDX214,420212,2642,15600.0000.00249.83
ASX212,756206,2836,47300.0000.007.58
EWG211,749199,04912,70000.0000.0034.61
DB211,530204,3647,16600.0000.0012.37
ATVI211,389199,93611,45300.0000.0096.69
SNOW211,238208,9042,33400.0000.00229.80
BEKE210,515204,2366,27900.0000.0049.43
TECL210,055208,4211,63400.0000.0049.19
GPRO209,785206,1113,67400.0000.0011.72
NVTA209,190202,7596,43100.0000.0039.07
PAA209,178203,4745,70400.0000.009.13
USHY208,784206,9751,80900.0000.0041.21
COTY208,722200,8357,88700.0000.008.66
GT208,599203,1245,47500.0000.0017.73
CAT207,134199,6897,44500.0000.00232.58
CSX206,712201,2585,45400.0000.0098.37
TJX206,634203,3333,30100.0000.0068.65
DUK205,425199,1026,32300.0000.0098.79
ARKW205,236204,93729900.0000.00155.28
WU204,582197,5257,05700.0000.0025.57
BNTX204,243201,7872,45600.0000.00132.70
TWM203,872185,92517,94700.0000.0014.43
MBRX203,762154,64949,11300.0000.003.68
ZTO203,510196,5077,00300.0000.0029.56
AM203,486194,0529,43400.0000.008.64
RRC203,425195,9237,50200.0000.009.53
LMNX202,809197,2275,58200.0000.0036.84
BHC201,992185,87716,11500.0000.0030.24
MPW201,229190,89010,33900.0000.0021.84
CRWD201,120198,5952,52500.0000.00208.20
HPE200,307192,6117,69600.0000.0015.79
ONTX200,029198,6671,36200.0000.000.69
RIO199,152195,3533,79900.0000.0081.76
ESGC197,845193,7404,10500.0000.001.60
HYLN197,733190,5257,20800.0000.009.58
GIS197,645192,8614,78400.0000.0060.61
PLYA197,561193,2884,27300.0000.007.38
UXIN196,480193,2803,20000.0000.001.24
EMB196,114181,10515,00900.0000.00110.23
PAVE195,998191,5834,41500.0000.0025.33
AIG195,801186,9098,89200.0000.0047.48
UEC195,773185,47010,30300.0000.002.91
FLEX195,692191,8163,87600.0000.0018.10
MIK195,691139,13556,55600.0000.0021.99
KAR195,415187,9127,50300.0000.0015.19
EPD195,230182,60712,62300.0000.0023.15
MOMO194,243188,4965,74700.0000.0015.06
AEO193,458185,9107,54800.0000.0035.02
TD193,168185,0138,15500.0000.0066.30
STM190,530188,7431,78700.0000.0039.03
ASRT190,433186,8453,58800.0000.000.52
DISH190,372188,8751,49700.0000.0037.69
AGNC189,980175,07914,90100.0000.0017.36
DFEN189,649182,9736,67600.0000.0022.58
GLW188,860178,58410,27600.0000.0045.24
AMJ188,798177,70511,09300.0000.0017.04
ERF188,215179,0499,16600.0000.005.59
FCG188,060187,0601,00000.0000.0012.88
MBT187,502186,75075200.0000.008.31
PXD186,526184,3212,20500.0000.00153.10
MCD186,324181,5864,73800.0000.00230.33
FUTU186,265180,6115,65400.0000.00152.98
HIG186,083179,6996,38400.0000.0066.08
AMZN185,725180,6895,03600.0000.003,335.50
D185,605183,3662,23900.0000.0077.47
VET184,342172,36911,97300.0000.007.28
VRT184,279181,7762,50300.0000.0022.15
DOW183,948176,2267,72200.0000.0064.25
VEU183,595126,57557,02000.0000.0062.10
ROKU183,376181,0752,30100.0000.00376.47
FTCH182,693175,9326,76100.0000.0052.58
SUMO182,623181,3501,27300.0000.0020.43
OSH182,336180,9141,42200.0000.0058.53
KSS181,870177,7924,07800.0000.0059.50
PAGP181,101176,7344,36700.0000.009.43
SAN180,898176,2894,60900.0000.003.48
CBOE180,842179,4421,40000.0000.00103.99
CAG180,627171,6159,01200.0000.0037.25
CLVS179,866166,20213,66400.0000.006.24
MAC179,445172,1967,24900.0000.0012.33
MDT178,327157,27721,05000.0000.00123.90
VLUE177,819174,3193,50000.0000.00103.97
TGT176,914175,1911,72300.0000.00205.79
WEN176,589167,9538,63600.0000.0022.02
NWL176,585173,2443,34100.0000.0026.43
NAT176,369169,5766,79300.0000.003.12
VISL176,287170,6165,67100.0000.002.48
SPWR176,026173,3472,67900.0000.0028.41
SOLO175,604170,7954,80900.0000.004.39
SO174,719166,6718,04800.0000.0063.89
AMLP174,679163,54311,13600.0000.0031.49
CCIV174,629167,3487,28100.0000.0021.69
NYMT173,784172,88490000.0000.004.53
VXUS173,582145,84027,74200.0000.0064.45
AEM173,177169,5213,65600.0000.0060.78
AES173,159166,9866,17300.0000.0028.38
GNMK172,651172,16748400.0000.0023.99
PLBY172,270151,54220,72800.0000.0037.67
BEN171,712160,06711,64500.0000.0029.77
JAGX171,223167,6753,54800.0000.001.69
CSCW170,666166,0374,62900.0000.001.25
RGLS170,340165,6094,73100.0000.001.35
CLDR169,216162,5476,66900.0000.0012.74
HSBC169,155162,7576,39800.0000.0029.48
BX169,059160,8508,20900.0000.0078.06
STAY168,999152,20216,79700.0000.0019.66
BOX168,764157,19611,56800.0000.0021.75
TXMD168,290163,0445,24600.0000.001.22
UPS168,254165,2822,97200.0000.00176.04
BSX168,089158,8699,22000.0000.0039.67
MUR167,950164,6293,32100.0000.0017.36
NTAP167,805164,0973,70800.0000.0076.47
CLOV167,576164,8412,73500.0000.007.43
GNW166,860165,7601,10000.0000.003.55
SOXX166,768162,1534,61500.0000.00437.99
SDC166,490164,0832,40700.0000.0010.44
PAVM165,949163,9272,02200.0000.004.88
VICI164,530155,0709,46000.0000.0028.83
GFL164,368162,7901,57800.0000.0033.85
DHR163,977160,0483,92900.0000.00237.15
PK163,571156,5387,03300.0000.0021.36
BTU163,115160,1063,00900.0000.003.79
CERN163,062148,46314,59900.0000.0073.84
WPRT162,805159,9742,83100.0000.006.48
PENN162,678161,83684200.0000.00100.62
CRBP162,672159,4083,26400.0000.001.75
STX161,686157,1784,50800.0000.0080.29
TIP161,409156,3525,05700.0000.00125.83
FNGD161,408155,7495,65900.0000.002.97
VG161,153154,6156,53800.0000.0013.02
BILI160,932154,7246,20800.0000.00103.05
ENIA160,834148,28912,54500.0000.008.01
PRU160,501150,6999,80200.0000.0097.35
DDOG159,934159,08485000.0000.0093.24
MTUM159,396158,50689000.0000.00172.62
STLA159,336154,7264,61000.0000.0017.88
XL159,308154,5344,77400.0000.007.14
BEST159,124136,79422,33000.0000.001.46
ADT158,849153,5475,30200.0000.009.32
NOBL158,387156,7921,59500.0000.0088.01
AMGN157,810150,7747,03600.0000.00251.25
VT157,524139,74117,78300.0000.00100.46
CXW157,057150,3456,71200.0000.007.95
PBF156,806154,3862,42000.0000.0014.27
UAVS156,549149,5576,99200.0000.005.63
AFMD156,193139,38216,81100.0000.0010.33
VCIT155,992153,6272,36500.0000.0093.61
KDMN155,949155,66228700.0000.003.88
SCO155,687122,99932,68800.0000.006.21
GLNG155,434152,6462,78800.0000.0010.41
SM155,401150,0345,36700.0000.0018.11
NXPI155,318144,03111,28700.0000.00200.92
CF154,876150,4784,39800.0000.0047.22
WTI154,869150,2654,60400.0000.003.46
CADE154,758152,1622,59600.0000.0022.74
ASTC154,576149,0785,49800.0000.001.18
GSX154,109148,3075,80200.0000.0025.19
VFC153,551141,96811,58300.0000.0084.00
CNX153,503149,8703,63300.0000.0013.91
AXP153,469149,9873,48200.0000.00147.43
ZM152,973149,7273,24600.0000.00330.20
EWA152,904145,5437,36100.0000.0025.74
HOG152,410150,0332,37700.0000.0040.70
TBT151,969146,8695,10000.0000.0020.91
OVV151,939149,4682,47100.0000.0024.52
VIG151,808149,1222,68600.0000.00150.68
APO151,760148,1603,60000.0000.0049.41
NUE151,643143,4608,18300.0000.0079.07
HBI151,288144,7696,51900.0000.0020.08
FI151,149149,3661,78300.0000.003.58
GLDM150,63843,648106,99000.0000.0017.28
IP150,576144,7395,83700.0000.0055.65
ADM150,166144,6845,48200.0000.0058.09
MPC150,007140,9939,01400.0000.0053.88
SEAC149,680145,4574,22300.0000.001.18
NLSN149,445145,7263,71900.0000.0025.32
AMCR149,178145,8893,28900.0000.0011.74
MA148,934147,9301,00400.0000.00378.37
ARKQ148,493148,493000.0000.0085.33
NET148,420145,4622,95800.0000.0074.71
SONO147,957145,1752,78200.0000.0043.19
JOB147,951107,03340,91800.0000.000.80
HYLB147,877146,8771,00000.0000.0039.96
EQNR147,851138,0919,76000.0000.0019.78
PAAS147,025139,4117,61400.0000.0032.74
XRX146,679145,6311,04800.0000.0024.69
QUAL146,571146,02854300.0000.00126.00
BNS146,528138,5827,94600.0000.0062.03
OKE145,955137,7728,18300.0000.0051.51
JEF145,246126,46918,77700.0000.0031.93
PSLV145,201136,7348,46700.0000.009.11
REM144,606140,5304,07600.0000.0035.89
VST144,594137,4797,11500.0000.0017.63
IVR144,589140,1534,43600.0000.003.87
HES144,453142,2642,18900.0000.0072.26
OMC144,104140,8243,28000.0000.0078.62
CTSH144,093140,2523,84100.0000.0079.43
WPM144,059137,8586,20100.0000.0040.37
ABNB143,983138,2675,71600.0000.00176.64
AGC143,917127,36316,55400.0000.0014.48
CERS143,803142,6051,19800.0000.006.21
CNHI143,520140,2023,31800.0000.0015.74
PSX143,487140,8792,60800.0000.0079.36
SFIX143,278141,5201,75800.0000.0046.86
TRVG143,079133,4829,59700.0000.003.76
HON142,913131,97110,94200.0000.00229.35
BGCP142,498125,30117,19700.0000.005.76
JWN141,423130,67410,74900.0000.0037.22
PHUN141,367136,2715,09600.0000.001.71
VFF141,262138,2243,03800.0000.0011.51
UUUU141,028136,9854,04300.0000.005.84
MGY140,928139,1711,75700.0000.0011.71
TWO140,711134,1246,58700.0000.007.43
ALKT140,194131,4278,76700.0000.0042.98
OPK139,998130,7709,22800.0000.004.20
ACWI139,829111,35928,47000.0000.0098.28
ETRN139,603138,1301,47300.0000.008.12
GPK139,517136,8302,68700.0000.0018.09
LABD139,379135,9493,43000.0000.0022.85
UNH139,129136,5592,57000.0000.00375.43
K139,111127,28911,82200.0000.0062.55
KIM139,087136,0833,00400.0000.0019.47
ORBC138,78485,83252,95200.0000.0011.51
VLO138,752133,9224,83000.0000.0072.27
SYN138,386133,2865,10000.0000.000.58
ALXN138,320133,0795,24100.0000.00155.34
BND137,724136,4231,30100.0000.0085.08
DGRO136,874133,4593,41500.0000.0049.41
CLNY136,385131,8254,56000.0000.006.70
ISBC136,235132,7633,47200.0000.0014.87
RMO135,567127,1448,42300.0000.008.90
NAK135,474124,30011,17400.0000.000.61
STLD134,890131,2783,61200.0000.0050.84
NTR134,833126,5838,25000.0000.0056.70
OHI134,717132,2862,43100.0000.0037.16
SBSW134,617130,7803,83700.0000.0019.74
DBC134,611118,71115,90000.0000.0017.36
SPPI134,468128,9675,50100.0000.002.98
IOVA134,344132,1852,15900.0000.0030.02
SEEL134,077111,46522,61200.0000.004.82
JCI134,016128,4905,52600.0000.0061.40
RSP133,834127,7016,13300.0000.00145.35
BYND133,637128,6075,03000.0000.00135.00
BLDR133,143130,7892,35400.0000.0047.76
SI133,122127,9945,12800.0000.00141.95
ENBL132,958129,5653,39300.0000.006.90
NTES132,450131,1561,29400.0000.00106.98
EXTR132,414124,0898,32500.0000.009.55
TPR132,055126,7915,26400.0000.0045.48
CDE131,966128,6433,32300.0000.009.51
KOPN131,343124,0687,27500.0000.009.13
NAVI131,299127,4483,85100.0000.0014.73
DXD131,020128,3202,70000.0000.0010.01
BRX130,891119,29611,59500.0000.0020.57
IBIO130,786122,1628,62400.0000.001.38
SCHD130,719113,95916,76000.0000.0074.22
EMR130,246125,9144,33200.0000.0091.55
SFM130,121127,2162,90500.0000.0026.41
TRP129,906121,2638,64300.0000.0047.36
ERJ129,468128,1681,30000.0000.0011.43
AEP129,423127,5631,86000.0000.0087.07
SPYD129,400128,80060000.0000.0039.22
DRIP129,274121,8747,40000.0000.0011.64
LGHL129,272128,95331900.0000.003.19
CHWY128,867125,0483,81900.0000.0085.57
COF128,784122,7426,04200.0000.00135.80
EXPE128,653126,7491,90400.0000.00171.58
CLR128,547125,7362,81100.0000.0027.45
FANG128,155127,1051,05000.0000.0080.30
ANGI128,055123,3734,68200.0000.0017.10
TNXP128,046123,5784,46800.0000.001.08
TEAM127,266125,8451,42100.0000.00231.57
AGG126,774119,5127,26200.0000.00114.38
DFS126,528122,1664,36200.0000.00101.36
PTEN126,328124,3951,93300.0000.007.13
FISV126,099120,5175,58200.0000.00123.79
FGEN125,972122,1133,85900.0000.0019.37
PPD125,83086,19539,63500.0000.0043.85
WISH125,313119,6985,61500.0000.0013.53
IDRA125,283124,86142200.0000.001.13
BTI125,257118,2606,99700.0000.0038.96
IDV125,248124,87936900.0000.0031.95
HFC125,211121,0694,14200.0000.0035.48
PSCE125,032104,38420,64800.0000.006.29
SKT124,741122,9161,82500.0000.0016.92
SPDN124,33674,63649,70000.0000.0016.58
ALLY124,107111,20812,89900.0000.0047.73
TSN123,990118,1835,80700.0000.0078.27
VLRS123,862122,97089200.0000.0015.37
ICE123,772120,4993,27300.0000.00118.26
VBIV123,718118,5505,16800.0000.002.89
Z123,611122,5371,07400.0000.00136.88
RUN123,556119,4364,12000.0000.0049.66
PHM123,539121,6691,87000.0000.0053.52
SBS122,478121,62285600.0000.007.45
SAVE122,477117,5734,90400.0000.0037.39
SPMD122,427119,8272,60000.0000.0046.99
OSTK122,386119,6342,75200.0000.0077.26
IGT122,381120,0192,36200.0000.0017.06
ADBE122,325120,7601,56500.0000.00510.95
TRIP122,097119,4762,62100.0000.0052.22
DOYU121,821119,0182,80300.0000.009.98
BAX121,280118,3282,95200.0000.0084.64
XSPA121,207118,1303,07700.0000.001.47
VYM121,184114,5796,60500.0000.00102.48
LBTYK121,147116,7944,35300.0000.0025.76
NWG120,948119,7481,20000.0000.005.39
VUSB120,905120,905000.0000.0050.06
ITOT120,854116,9453,90900.0000.0095.02
PGR120,275116,1194,15600.0000.0097.18
TTOO120,018112,8097,20900.0000.001.42
EQX119,925119,15876700.0000.008.60
NBLX119,428113,1316,29700.0000.0014.44
CARR119,170114,3914,77900.0000.0043.11
JDST119,10887,41431,69400.0000.0010.74
NTNX118,937113,3985,53900.0000.0027.84
SHO118,702117,4311,27100.0000.0012.65
DDD118,644116,8931,75100.0000.0023.00
URBN118,334117,59074400.0000.0037.16
WKEY118,150108,7799,37100.0000.009.96
MDY118,067116,0052,06200.0000.00488.87
FOX118,031117,60942200.0000.0036.14
GOEV118,015112,1355,88000.0000.009.17
MLCO117,581109,4128,16900.0000.0019.53
VXRT117,335113,8883,44700.0000.005.47
SHIP117,296109,0138,28300.0000.000.97
AKBA117,189112,3164,87300.0000.003.11
CZR117,122116,16895400.0000.0093.02
AEG116,938116,83810000.0000.004.65
COMM116,612111,1875,42500.0000.0017.16
EMAN116,581114,9671,61400.0000.002.90
XRT116,565111,5085,05700.0000.0092.12
ENTG116,487116,12336400.0000.00118.07
DHI116,461114,8431,61800.0000.0092.79
DM116,434113,2343,20000.0000.0013.18
AMWL116,018110,8495,16900.0000.0017.23
BRK.B115,937110,1275,81000.0000.00267.68
CTVA115,826104,01511,81100.0000.0047.18
LB115,766112,9132,85300.0000.0066.82
AMX115,697110,7974,90000.0000.0014.06
AFL115,048107,5677,48100.0000.0052.87
ZYNE115,02591,18723,83800.0000.004.20
PEAK114,911104,21210,69900.0000.0032.52
BAM114,842103,87410,96800.0000.0045.39
VUZI114,833111,6723,16100.0000.0026.16
CHPT114,321108,9725,34900.0000.0023.56
NIU114,269113,73253700.0000.0034.65
QQQJ114,041113,77127000.0000.0032.76
IZEA113,886112,1711,71500.0000.004.27
PM113,135109,6833,45200.0000.0091.07
MUDS113,088104,5598,52900.0000.0013.56
CBD113,079108,5464,53300.0000.006.71
VIAV113,066105,6787,38800.0000.0016.41
SCHE112,920108,3204,60000.0000.0031.82
BHP112,625104,6098,01600.0000.0072.71
MAT112,447110,1172,33000.0000.0020.42
DG112,198105,7756,42300.0000.00213.74
EWI112,144100,88111,26300.0000.0031.92
BBY112,062110,3951,66700.0000.00120.18
RLX111,213107,8753,33800.0000.009.19
PSFE111,182101,3949,78800.0000.0013.72
QYLD110,90055,30355,59700.0000.0022.81
DOC110,327108,0612,26600.0000.0018.17
UWMC110,031106,3393,69200.0000.007.59
IIVI109,776109,39038600.0000.0081.12
HWM109,507100,9648,54300.0000.0032.54
DXC109,195103,6635,53200.0000.0031.83
GEO109,051107,1961,85500.0000.005.79
AXTA109,011102,1216,89000.0000.0029.86
MAG108,754107,88387100.0000.0016.53
EVFM108,661104,6084,05300.0000.001.63
UBS108,350103,9674,38300.0000.0015.79
NRG108,209106,8691,34000.0000.0038.28
BBEU108,02781,81026,21700.0000.0056.67
EA107,596104,7022,89400.0000.00141.50
REI107,315104,9582,35700.0000.002.26
APPS107,236105,2841,95200.0000.0084.40
TMUS107,222101,1266,09600.0000.00129.91
GSV106,82755,41951,40800.0000.000.54
ASHR106,44295,93310,50900.0000.0038.04
ACST106,414101,5794,83500.0000.000.47
IJH106,204100,7865,41800.0000.00267.55
EQH105,770104,2661,50400.0000.0033.74
STWD105,756103,5822,17400.0000.0025.27
YINN105,20981,54523,66400.0000.0019.13
CMS104,93199,1775,75400.0000.0062.17
BNO104,79580,55424,24100.0000.0016.77
HEXO104,367101,6762,69100.0000.005.80
MUFG104,281103,47280900.0000.005.41
WYNN104,14699,9374,20900.0000.00129.02
SUNW104,078102,3071,77100.0000.0011.62
VTR103,623102,2591,36400.0000.0054.52
WIT103,287102,71157600.0000.006.20
JPST103,144103,144000.0000.0050.72
SQM^102,73729,53173,20600.0000.003.60
IVOL102,67696,0766,60000.0000.0028.53
IWP102,63294,5878,04500.0000.00107.10
FBIO102,33696,5385,79800.0000.004.33
BBI102,075101,17590000.0000.000.88
RPRX101,40198,4412,96000.0000.0042.12
PRVB101,38798,0583,32900.0000.008.13
SPR101,34698,5082,83800.0000.0047.37
SWCH101,24298,0203,22200.0000.0017.17
KPTI101,21697,7933,42300.0000.0010.20
CIM101,19998,5972,60200.0000.0012.94
OUT101,16386,88214,28100.0000.0022.95
JMIA101,08699,0842,00200.0000.0035.59
EXK100,94994,1436,80600.0000.005.35
SCZ100,93798,3372,60000.0000.0074.59
RCL100,89491,3649,53000.0000.0086.52
SITC100,80099,6681,13200.0000.0013.79
VPL100,79695,0515,74500.0000.0083.72
ACN100,45598,9711,48400.0000.00284.23
EUFN100,35996,1454,21400.0000.0019.76
ARCC100,31496,8813,43300.0000.0019.29
BIOL99,70798,70899900.0000.000.85
CRON99,65699,06858800.0000.008.23
IAG99,48998,0171,47200.0000.003.21
MAR99,33897,0492,28900.0000.00149.65
JNPR99,18492,9596,22500.0000.0025.58
DHT98,99595,8373,15800.0000.005.78
IXUS98,73992,2396,50000.0000.0071.97
GOGO97,78996,6501,13900.0000.0010.73
ADMP97,67593,8793,79600.0000.000.79
PAYA97,66895,6771,99100.0000.0011.48
SPYG97,50793,0074,50000.0000.0059.54
KL97,33281,18516,14700.0000.0036.17
HIMX97,31791,6395,67800.0000.0012.78
RAD97,30988,2089,10100.0000.0019.08
TAL97,06894,7002,36800.0000.0057.96
AMKR97,03595,5621,47300.0000.0024.64
PT96,95392,8544,09900.0000.001.03
MTG96,74494,6662,07800.0000.0014.05
MILE96,41987,8288,59100.0000.008.61
TRGP96,33194,2122,11900.0000.0032.85
MPLN96,14292,8513,29100.0000.006.51
PLAN96,13791,7204,41700.0000.0062.10
FE96,12192,2823,83900.0000.0035.17
QLD96,04590,5955,45000.0000.00130.18
COST95,97594,5641,41100.0000.00363.19
BXS95,56590,6614,90400.0000.0031.18
CLSN95,51489,7585,75600.0000.001.25
MCHP95,44594,1191,32600.0000.00156.50
SBLK94,96492,2242,74000.0000.0015.29
DUST94,87374,47120,40200.0000.0019.84
LEN94,73892,4362,30200.0000.00103.03
FNB93,95092,3091,64100.0000.0012.95
SE93,92891,5192,40900.0000.00245.55
ARDX93,50791,3452,16200.0000.007.83
MP93,49690,1043,39200.0000.0034.60
QSR93,34591,3941,95100.0000.0065.69
HRB93,30991,4221,88700.0000.0022.09
BPY93,19583,4769,71900.0000.0017.82
TWST93,11292,48762500.0000.00142.41
TEF92,95492,954000.0000.004.54
OGEN92,88992,38950000.0000.000.75
POAI92,58587,5215,06400.0000.001.17
SPEM92,53684,5338,00300.0000.0043.85
APLE92,20490,2301,97400.0000.0015.05
RWM92,04390,9431,10000.0000.0021.78
MGNI91,87587,9963,87900.0000.0039.42
MICT91,86785,6426,22500.0000.001.76
AEZS91,70484,1047,60000.0000.000.98
LOTZ91,57788,6562,92100.0000.007.50
TX91,42588,5462,87900.0000.0038.83
CRSP91,36389,6131,75000.0000.00123.99
VIH91,30085,3065,99400.0000.0013.28
BSBR91,17989,4091,77000.0000.006.91
EPRT91,08588,6972,38800.0000.0024.48
KODK90,86379,30611,55700.0000.007.36
ARR90,58087,8982,68200.0000.0012.24
DLTR90,45688,9741,48200.0000.00114.89
EAF90,44788,4262,02100.0000.0011.96
CGEN90,39289,68071200.0000.008.66
ATHX90,36288,3022,06000.0000.001.69
TAN90,27087,8852,38500.0000.0085.47
UA90,00481,6388,36600.0000.0018.43
MMM89,99387,6002,39300.0000.00195.20
MRKR89,88389,78310000.0000.002.12
FSM89,76187,7841,97700.0000.007.21
SPG89,55987,4662,09300.0000.00113.87
TGNA89,48188,56491700.0000.0020.43
LPX89,21888,0181,20000.0000.0064.40
FXN89,10517,33071,77500.0000.0010.03
MDRX89,08987,4301,65900.0000.0015.65
LYB89,07587,9311,14400.0000.00106.90
IWB88,84860,74628,10200.0000.00232.57
AVGR88,77888,57820000.0000.001.28
ACWX88,64488,54410000.0000.0056.44
AVGO88,59687,3701,22600.0000.00477.72
ARKF88,34772,62715,72000.0000.0054.12
FIXX88,33586,6231,71200.0000.007.21
ADRA=88,2967,82680,47000.0000.0010.05
OEG88,13487,14499000.0000.004.57
APPH87,85577,38710,46800.0000.0017.59
IYF87,55585,3552,20000.0000.0077.49
EDIT87,48986,1491,34000.0000.0041.58
BE87,12884,6452,48300.0000.0024.08
TDOC86,87183,4083,46300.0000.00188.80
EWS86,71486,01470000.0000.0023.59
CYH86,62383,2083,41500.0000.0010.20
EXEL86,51183,5452,96600.0000.0023.97
UL86,33483,8652,46900.0000.0056.69
GRTS85,68385,48320000.0000.008.59
PFF85,63784,0971,54000.0000.0038.67
CCNC85,58883,6611,92700.0000.003.32
IHRT85,24382,9702,27300.0000.0019.62
FATE85,00183,1991,80200.0000.0084.68
FTCV84,88968,57316,31600.0000.0012.95
MFA84,64783,94670100.0000.004.23
MCFE84,58883,79479400.0000.0025.42
GRWG84,56684,18038600.0000.0047.53
NSPR84,18152,05232,12900.0000.000.48
TECS84,09874,6779,42100.0000.006.18
GOOS84,08183,35772400.0000.0040.39
SSRM84,02978,1235,90600.0000.0015.35
VNO83,93282,8661,06600.0000.0044.99
ENPH83,89082,2981,59200.0000.00151.91
NMTR83,87880,5323,34600.0000.001.17
IR83,84381,5352,30800.0000.0049.39
ZKIN83,71077,9965,71400.0000.006.94
TWLO83,67182,3461,32500.0000.00372.38
CEI83,60583,605000.0000.000.80
RPV83,51780,7172,80000.0000.0075.35
CHEK83,50378,1975,30600.0000.001.48
CHX83,37983,17420500.0000.0021.42
DQ83,32282,50881400.0000.0066.20
MUX83,29481,9481,34600.0000.001.14
PNC83,25979,8373,42200.0000.00179.52
IWN83,11377,9085,20500.0000.00161.27
ROT83,10883,108000.0000.009.93
EXPI82,98281,8671,11500.0000.0037.29
SPHD82,86581,6521,21300.0000.0043.30
VLDR82,86281,4731,38900.0000.0012.76
FSLR82,55881,4821,07600.0000.0078.66
TPX82,48280,1312,35100.0000.0038.96
PSEC82,28981,87441500.0000.007.96
SCHF82,25070,91711,33300.0000.0038.77
CHS82,06776,1125,95500.0000.003.15
ACAD82,05176,6005,45100.0000.0021.27
KBR82,01480,9771,03700.0000.0039.17
OTLK81,65469,89711,75700.0000.001.86
XERS81,62277,7253,89700.0000.004.08
SAND81,50571,9869,51900.0000.007.34
OKTA81,10479,4551,64900.0000.00260.21
BRFS80,90580,8891600.0000.004.30
IMO80,82675,0765,75000.0000.0025.79
STNE80,80179,98681500.0000.0066.14
ORC80,79975,5675,23200.0000.006.01
ETWO80,55880,23232600.0000.0010.07
PRTS80,47977,9222,55700.0000.0015.74
HOL80,36568,90211,46300.0000.0010.62
SWKS80,20679,47673000.0000.00187.87
PD80,17479,42774700.0000.0041.92
ZS80,14578,5301,61500.0000.00192.48
HUN80,09476,0044,09000.0000.0028.80
DVAX80,07471,3598,71500.0000.0010.13
BTN79,90970,7069,20300.0000.004.06
IMGN79,83678,6281,20800.0000.007.62
NVCR79,62578,2921,33300.0000.00185.15
AIV79,46977,0692,40000.0000.006.20
OIS79,22576,5582,66700.0000.006.12
PTN79,20461,32717,87700.0000.000.60
PAYX78,90776,2922,61500.0000.0096.75
ARPO78,77476,2212,55300.0000.001.25
ELAN78,69175,2493,44200.0000.0029.58
KNDI78,67976,5312,14800.0000.005.99
CTXR78,64770,9567,69100.0000.001.80
BCE78,57669,1749,40200.0000.0046.27
ASAXU78,4267,00871,41800.0000.009.99
RBA78,12777,74538200.0000.0061.95
SMFG78,10075,7002,40000.0000.007.09
PLL78,08177,97111000.0000.0067.91
QFIN77,78476,5521,23200.0000.0024.23
IWF77,77076,3911,37900.0000.00257.01
SVM77,53476,76177300.0000.005.26
DRH77,22876,0311,19700.0000.0010.09
NEX77,21376,1131,10000.0000.003.90
RDVY77,08852,40324,68500.0000.0047.17
ADP77,06674,3632,70300.0000.00191.28
NG76,99375,3421,65100.0000.009.37
TRV76,98275,9281,05400.0000.00155.55
COUP76,95276,08986300.0000.00262.92
WDAY76,92976,05487500.0000.00259.87
SBRA76,86772,6354,23200.0000.0017.66
CWH76,85474,5622,29200.0000.0040.84
MCRB76,82576,35646900.0000.0020.64
SPTL76,78453,93922,84500.0000.0039.62
EGO76,68275,0741,60800.0000.0010.81
CSIQ76,66474,5212,14300.0000.0042.66
TLGT76,65373,4893,16400.0000.000.57
GUNR76,64776,10953800.0000.0037.38
SDY76,49676,496000.0000.00120.04
TS76,33073,3213,00900.0000.0022.60
GERN76,10272,3933,70900.0000.001.51
ATNX75,99571,6824,31300.0000.004.15
MTDR75,98175,00198000.0000.0024.86
APH75,94568,4387,50700.0000.0067.70
UMPQ75,82572,9542,87100.0000.0018.18
EMLC75,73974,4301,30900.0000.0031.21
TMO75,52968,6996,83000.0000.00481.99
ADI75,51272,3193,19300.0000.00158.50
EPI75,31065,5009,81000.0000.0030.63
VRNT75,28773,6891,59800.0000.0047.08
PCAR75,24674,1591,08700.0000.0093.59
XXII75,19966,4418,75800.0000.003.42
LBTYA75,18573,8391,34600.0000.0025.92
MNST75,15472,1602,99400.0000.0094.81
TIRX75,15461,09614,05800.0000.0013.87
FRX75,15253,32821,82400.0000.009.97
AKAM74,99274,31867400.0000.00103.49
TUYA74,83065,5429,28800.0000.0017.87
FL74,66669,0375,62900.0000.0058.61
VRTX74,59871,6812,91700.0000.00217.13
CTIC74,59272,3502,24200.0000.002.53
LKQ74,54169,0605,48100.0000.0043.90
U74,42472,2492,17500.0000.00101.40
PBI74,32370,8673,45600.0000.008.29
LEVI74,01773,40661100.0000.0027.24
USWS73,83773,31851900.0000.000.92
FNF73,61072,2341,37600.0000.0044.34
GSG73,24168,0415,20000.0000.0014.50
LYV73,20670,9812,22500.0000.0082.04
DPW73,17468,9464,22800.0000.002.79
KSU72,85766,3406,51700.0000.00260.90
MEIP72,55163,0729,47900.0000.003.61
VIEW72,49664,9777,51900.0000.008.39
GDS72,49160,12712,36400.0000.0076.28
TRMB72,48671,59689000.0000.0081.00
TXRH72,44171,62481700.0000.0097.20
LTRPA72,29769,7152,58200.0000.005.75
UPST72,26068,6163,64400.0000.00105.40
QTT72,21868,3963,82200.0000.002.33
TOPS72,17270,2891,88300.0000.001.68
WATT72,03669,3832,65300.0000.003.65
FTEK71,80967,4224,38700.0000.002.48
UNM71,70868,9652,74300.0000.0029.05
EFAV71,70071,22447600.0000.0073.53
ALKS71,66649,89821,76800.0000.0019.21
UNIT71,63869,9881,65000.0000.0010.62
WB71,62269,5502,07200.0000.0049.92
ERY71,50866,8074,70100.0000.0018.16
VYMI71,47571,26820700.0000.0066.49
SPLK71,40864,9526,45600.0000.00146.20
NCR71,10770,50660100.0000.0040.54
CPE71,00768,0392,96800.0000.0037.00
ATH70,41469,61080400.0000.0053.34
KLAC70,40268,3622,04000.0000.00336.28
BHAT70,37763,6526,72500.0000.001.17
MARK70,25267,7592,49300.0000.002.01
RILY70,21060,2699,94100.0000.0069.60
ADMA70,09868,2581,84000.0000.001.72
WRK70,09469,46463000.0000.0053.19
USAS70,05967,0602,99900.0000.002.15
UNP69,97267,4592,51300.0000.00222.57
ROL69,75467,2862,46800.0000.0034.72
SPLB69,55666,8562,70000.0000.0030.59
SYY69,27067,5491,72100.0000.0080.53
ABEO69,23265,8053,42700.0000.001.61
IPOE69,07437,29731,77700.0000.0016.82
ASMB69,05867,6271,43100.0000.004.42
CPRT69,02767,3571,67000.0000.00118.98
WLTW68,97668,31466200.0000.00236.72
ETSY68,86366,7762,08700.0000.00218.07
STT68,83668,7518500.0000.0086.66
RP68,59859,7568,84200.0000.0087.72
MGI68,48964,0954,39400.0000.006.88
LLNW68,43466,7631,67100.0000.003.56
YTPG68,38960,7217,66800.0000.0010.14
LOVE68,36764,8623,50500.0000.0062.34
VNM68,24166,4181,82300.0000.0019.01
ABB68,18566,6621,52300.0000.0031.59
LSPD68,16067,86030000.0000.0071.24
ULTA68,11767,17694100.0000.00329.05
AROC68,11166,8851,22600.0000.009.58
CLOU68,10463,6474,45700.0000.0027.07
CVM67,98065,7012,27900.0000.0016.73
LBRT67,93545,63622,29900.0000.0011.58
TWOU67,89466,7301,16400.0000.0038.54
AEVA67,84960,9946,85500.0000.0010.62
NOW67,73966,2731,46600.0000.00545.26
HLX67,72866,2861,44200.0000.004.98
CNDT67,63866,4281,21000.0000.006.66
CNK67,55164,4753,07600.0000.0021.72
RDWR67,54266,70084200.0000.0028.32
RY67,52962,8134,71600.0000.0093.78
CCO67,50064,0143,48600.0000.002.02
SHOP67,42965,7291,70000.0000.001,179.81
RPAI67,35565,3931,96200.0000.0010.94
LLY67,31864,7952,52300.0000.00182.97
BORR67,16466,76440000.0000.000.95
PFMT67,01064,7612,24900.0000.002.32
BOXL66,94265,1381,80400.0000.002.17
ZTS66,89664,8152,08100.0000.00163.27
MWA66,82565,0701,75500.0000.0014.15
RYAM66,68366,19748600.0000.009.11
PAGS66,55965,77378600.0000.0045.97
RWT66,53563,3433,19200.0000.0010.30
NOVA66,48365,3261,15700.0000.0036.92
REGI66,37664,2062,17000.0000.0063.92
FLOT66,35466,354000.0000.0050.75
HUYA66,04962,7873,26200.0000.0018.01
CAH66,02064,8251,19500.0000.0060.84
SYRS65,97764,3991,57800.0000.006.64
VSTM65,96765,06790000.0000.002.69
PRSP65,92065,15476600.0000.0029.18
SLVO65,89164,8911,00000.0000.006.33
MPLX65,85557,0508,80500.0000.0026.38
ALL65,82463,2592,56500.0000.00120.42
OCSL65,82460,6375,18700.0000.006.57
BBJP65,75062,0743,67600.0000.0057.68
O65,64264,1281,51400.0000.0065.34
IRTC65,62964,5091,12000.0000.0090.90
KTOS65,42762,4263,00100.0000.0028.18
ZH65,41964,1751,24400.0000.008.69
RXT65,35864,59376500.0000.0025.51
ARVL65,34163,3681,97300.0000.0014.39
USIG65,33564,1811,15400.0000.0059.48
VNET65,13264,36376900.0000.0028.86
APRE65,07364,78528800.0000.004.42
SKX64,95664,54141500.0000.0044.52
JG64,83462,7202,11400.0000.003.52
TGB64,82051,22513,59500.0000.001.80
ELY64,67061,9212,74900.0000.0028.99
LYL64,60855,1539,45500.0000.001.38
NVO64,58464,08949500.0000.0070.58
UDR64,53762,9711,56600.0000.0044.16
DASH64,45463,0261,42800.0000.00144.00
CD64,40063,0761,32400.0000.0015.59
RWLK64,19862,0782,12000.0000.001.99
PSAC64,16562,6651,50000.0000.0011.67
NBEV64,10162,6821,41900.0000.002.40
DD64,09260,1323,96000.0000.0076.53
KMB64,08462,1801,90400.0000.00136.17
VER63,92060,2713,64900.0000.0040.23
VUG63,87563,47540000.0000.00272.89
LULU63,85563,30555000.0000.00323.00
PKI63,85463,44840600.0000.00132.85
NXTD63,82660,0103,81600.0000.001.13
ANF63,55161,9301,62100.0000.0039.42
ARRY63,55061,1082,44200.0000.0028.82
PGX63,53063,530000.0000.0015.11
CNC63,31356,9086,40500.0000.0062.57
SWI63,30862,35695200.0000.0017.97
OPTT63,18560,7852,40000.0000.002.62
DAR63,05861,5091,54900.0000.0073.59
SNBR63,01462,14287200.0000.00122.14
DFFN62,81162,11170000.0000.000.75
VERI62,77361,0971,67600.0000.0027.07
LXP62,68360,4402,24300.0000.0011.48
TYME62,55958,1514,40800.0000.001.55
IRWD62,53659,4373,09900.0000.0010.63
DTIL62,45758,8783,57900.0000.008.71
CHNG62,29461,2921,00200.0000.0022.68
OZON62,23761,51672100.0000.0062.46
TPH62,18560,3571,82800.0000.0021.94
HAS61,87261,14273000.0000.00100.04
ENLC61,77661,13763900.0000.004.42
GOOGL61,69661,01668000.0000.002,246.55
MRSN61,52460,92859600.0000.0017.15
MTNB61,46251,6169,84600.0000.000.93
GAU61,27556,0905,18500.0000.001.10
AQMS61,04755,1475,90000.0000.003.22
LXRX60,95359,96698700.0000.005.19
A60,80256,8623,94000.0000.00131.99
SOL60,74947,93212,81700.0000.009.96
PGEN60,71059,0391,67100.0000.007.27
TAP60,70356,9983,70500.0000.0051.14
GOOG60,58059,80777300.0000.002,252.23
IPOF60,50236,59523,90700.0000.0010.59
CRK60,38556,2474,13800.0000.005.11
VRM60,24559,46677900.0000.0041.83
DDM60,18559,98520000.0000.0068.76
HMHC60,00057,3092,69100.0000.007.62
SCHP59,97255,5724,40000.0000.0061.34
AXU59,96258,2621,70000.0000.002.65
AQB59,94958,5351,41400.0000.006.18
CBAT59,92756,7413,18600.0000.004.66
MSTR59,91658,1101,80600.0000.00742.85
ROST59,88458,3861,49800.0000.00126.91
XM59,64753,7865,86100.0000.0032.73
MITT59,57353,7195,85400.0000.003.91
ASO59,31157,5541,75700.0000.0030.80
LPCN59,16458,0641,10000.0000.001.47
FAS59,15958,49966000.0000.00100.00
CMA59,15758,30285500.0000.0071.38
WW59,14959,02912000.0000.0030.00
IGE59,10359,102100.0000.0028.17
BXMT59,02156,9242,09700.0000.0032.45
PRTY59,01857,9201,09800.0000.006.00
DBEF58,92056,0722,84800.0000.0036.80
IRDM58,86858,32454400.0000.0041.13
INVH58,67654,3764,30000.0000.0032.57
MBIO58,63055,0143,61600.0000.003.17
ASB58,58157,98060100.0000.0021.82
BLNK58,46956,2402,22900.0000.0038.00
FNKO58,43255,5712,86100.0000.0021.48
VTGN58,39256,9841,40800.0000.002.09
CARG58,36656,3941,97200.0000.0025.20
ABCL58,35156,8371,51400.0000.0028.63
YVR58,27155,2143,05700.0000.002.81
NNOX58,21057,1441,06600.0000.0036.10
EURN58,16354,7843,37900.0000.008.37
UPWK58,12456,1052,01900.0000.0048.61
BLMN58,10955,8732,23600.0000.0027.66
IEO58,07157,70436700.0000.0048.95
BEAM57,99655,6202,37600.0000.0076.38
BBIG57,93657,83610000.0000.002.21
INFN57,82053,4014,41900.0000.0010.02
PEG57,78253,4934,28900.0000.0062.90
GIK57,56240,83116,73100.0000.0010.06
PZA57,54756,3331,21400.0000.0027.00
NUGT57,49954,3543,14500.0000.0060.72
FDX57,48455,0902,39400.0000.00287.82
OTIS57,47252,6354,83700.0000.0070.35
ALK57,42655,9251,50100.0000.0070.54
OPCH57,36655,0832,28300.0000.0018.91
EFG57,31647,9529,36400.0000.00104.49
DS57,29350,9286,36500.0000.003.27
ESGE57,13741,23815,89900.0000.0043.61
AMT57,13455,3821,75200.0000.00241.66
DADA57,07856,12994900.0000.0024.86
SRLN57,06848,4078,66100.0000.0045.87
DGLY57,06055,4601,60000.0000.001.73
ATNF57,05954,1082,95100.0000.0010.44
LKCO57,05855,1121,94600.0000.001.03
MTEM57,01956,60641300.0000.008.25
CLSK56,99754,8852,11200.0000.0021.32
LNG56,89554,1482,74700.0000.0073.79
VEON56,83856,838000.0000.001.74
CDXS56,82756,67015700.0000.0024.55
PRCH56,82354,3212,50200.0000.0016.61
LU56,76953,5643,20500.0000.0013.70
LCTX56,70454,3352,36900.0000.002.29
HRL56,61253,0103,60200.0000.0046.58
FEZ56,54650,8465,70000.0000.0046.08
EB56,51855,5151,00300.0000.0022.66
XLNX56,51253,9502,56200.0000.00123.68
ABUS56,48656,15633000.0000.003.32
VCYT56,46055,60985100.0000.0053.52
CB56,36355,0961,26700.0000.00164.11
EWM56,33245,43210,90000.0000.0027.46
WIMI56,19355,71647700.0000.005.87
HZNP56,14654,0352,11100.0000.0091.42
FIS56,11750,2995,81800.0000.00149.99
GBOX56,10539,68116,42400.0000.0013.64
BF.B56,01655,47853800.0000.0072.50
LSCC55,93855,30663200.0000.0049.49
SEE55,76554,7321,03300.0000.0046.60
CHRW55,70154,0651,63600.0000.0098.43
TU55,64654,65499200.0000.0020.46
GTT55,55055,11243800.0000.001.80
NTLA55,40954,0291,38000.0000.0076.01
PEI55,24549,4145,83100.0000.001.93
AEE55,16952,6022,56700.0000.0082.68
GGN55,11550,7784,33700.0000.003.68
CG55,08952,4972,59200.0000.0039.00
RHI55,07053,2241,84600.0000.0082.90
RPAY54,93454,929500.0000.0023.58
CTXS54,90654,02987700.0000.00137.71
YPF54,88554,885000.0000.003.95
NGA54,87054,68418600.0000.0016.02
STZ54,84852,8342,01400.0000.00229.19
VDE54,82153,92190000.0000.0068.17
CI54,81054,00680400.0000.00249.67
YSG54,68453,3381,34600.0000.0011.15
UNG54,65152,1152,53600.0000.009.63
FTNT54,56753,94462300.0000.00199.25
NULG54,51554,515000.0000.0061.06
ONCY54,51453,53398100.0000.003.05
IRM54,49150,1264,36500.0000.0037.97
SGMS54,48053,48199900.0000.0044.73
AYRO54,47053,1711,29900.0000.005.22
SGOL54,46135,14219,31900.0000.0016.68
HTHT54,45053,2181,23200.0000.0055.91
EIX54,39548,3196,07600.0000.0061.06
PLAY54,35752,2782,07900.0000.0045.11
FVD54,33447,6766,65800.0000.0038.67
SPIB54,32853,66466400.0000.0036.39
MJ54,30854,09721100.0000.0021.06
FBP54,26551,2313,03400.0000.0011.68
JAGG54,24851,8552,39300.0000.0054.01
CENX54,22851,1503,07800.0000.0016.09
HBM54,18246,6927,49000.0000.007.90
CDNS54,12153,43768400.0000.00144.67
FULT54,01349,2124,80100.0000.0017.24
BALY53,98653,22875800.0000.0053.26
KXIN53,97953,64133800.0000.002.38
TMHC53,83952,85098900.0000.0031.78
GSMGW53,80018,30035,50000.0000.000.13
CPNG53,77251,9151,85700.0000.0045.75
TWCT53,69352,3621,33100.0000.009.90
ORI53,61551,0552,56000.0000.0023.41
DELL53,50747,1636,34400.0000.00100.35
INSG53,50750,1503,35700.0000.008.92
MXIM53,50048,5444,95600.0000.0094.21
KNSA53,47351,9641,50900.0000.0016.20
LIVX53,42452,0931,33100.0000.003.83
PMT53,30549,1044,20100.0000.0019.83
FLIR53,27149,6093,66200.0000.0057.99
HALO53,11752,50761000.0000.0045.90
EWP53,11543,4159,70000.0000.0027.97
REAL53,07652,43564100.0000.0023.32
BDR52,99142,38210,60900.0000.001.61
IXC52,78947,0895,70000.0000.0024.81
SPGI52,75951,7321,02700.0000.00371.98
CBRE52,75351,5041,24900.0000.0081.04
JKS52,75151,4701,28100.0000.0036.57
AGCB52,74052,31942100.0000.0011.03
ATRS52,74051,94080000.0000.004.06
VYNE52,66852,36830000.0000.005.64
AAC52,61652,06655000.0000.009.90
DE52,57651,3811,19500.0000.00381.64
PSTH52,41949,1703,24900.0000.0024.67
MWK52,38451,43794700.0000.0026.40
FLR52,37451,84353100.0000.0022.54
TER52,35151,39096100.0000.00128.19
SHC52,29450,1182,17600.0000.0025.89
CRIS52,27447,8064,46800.0000.0011.86
CDLX52,26851,41285600.0000.00120.24
SPDW52,21934,61917,60000.0000.0036.46
NXE52,20851,24995900.0000.003.73
CRMD52,16348,5953,56800.0000.007.92
LTHM52,14251,64649600.0000.0017.34
NRIX52,11551,0921,02300.0000.0029.92
MOAT52,05251,22083200.0000.0071.36
DT51,98951,17281700.0000.0054.09
NVS51,96148,4943,46700.0000.0086.76
FOA+51,78951,789000.0000.001.20
SGMO51,77749,7252,05200.0000.0011.63
ZUO51,75450,7161,03800.0000.0017.44
IPO51,63751,33730000.0000.0064.78
GLPI51,63549,4872,14800.0000.0044.75
ETN51,61449,5852,02900.0000.00140.23
GPL51,59946,4745,12500.0000.000.78
BDSI51,56346,2605,30300.0000.003.45
ARCT51,51950,4281,09100.0000.0039.85
PSNL51,48051,3819900.0000.0023.09
SRPT51,46450,64981500.0000.0073.46
DGX51,45549,5861,86900.0000.00127.41
ILF51,44150,65578600.0000.0028.47
XRAY51,31250,48482800.0000.0065.19
HIMS51,23151,06017100.0000.0012.29
QD51,21650,1221,09400.0000.002.02
CME51,12148,2242,89700.0000.00206.81
AVEO51,05750,52053700.0000.006.47
BRQS50,99746,4974,50000.0000.001.23
GRPN50,93550,8548100.0000.0049.50
RELX50,88949,5891,30000.0000.0026.67
YETI50,88750,05083700.0000.0083.57
CC50,72548,5562,16900.0000.0029.66
FENY50,68744,1876,50000.0000.0013.30
BRY50,53049,1731,35700.0000.006.21
DNOW50,53040,6879,84300.0000.009.82
FRSX50,46845,6494,81900.0000.005.21
W50,46749,93553200.0000.00324.00
HYD50,42850,22820000.0000.0062.27
FTV50,38849,55383500.0000.0072.38
ATEN50,28140,8009,48100.0000.009.05
MOGU50,25949,27498500.0000.001.89
CNO50,04249,45758500.0000.0025.34
MBB50,03649,52651000.0000.00108.58
ASTS50,03344,3185,71500.0000.008.61
TSCO50,02449,64737700.0000.00177.80
NWBI50,01947,5552,46400.0000.0014.31
SEAS50,01849,22379500.0000.0050.21
TXG49,88448,8281,05600.0000.00192.33
BGS49,87847,5812,29700.0000.0029.73
INUV49,83149,03180000.0000.000.82
NYT49,82149,41240900.0000.0048.11
HEPA49,81248,4251,38700.0000.001.78
EPP49,80348,7031,10000.0000.0051.75
HP49,76149,39536600.0000.0027.08
SLCA49,72649,33938700.0000.0012.39
ITRI49,60947,9001,70900.0000.0089.37
AQN49,58248,3531,22900.0000.0016.15
WSC49,51847,7521,76600.0000.0028.51
BMO49,43546,6392,79600.0000.0091.34
GDRX49,30546,7312,57400.0000.0037.64
DMTK49,29748,1291,16800.0000.0044.11
ZIOP49,24848,60064800.0000.003.43
FPE49,12846,2312,89700.0000.0020.33
REG49,12643,2645,86200.0000.0058.20
LRCX49,04548,15089500.0000.00641.70
PUMP49,01747,3591,65800.0000.0010.89
PIRS48,98647,4441,54200.0000.002.09
RLJ48,93547,8941,04100.0000.0015.77
SRNGU48,80648,10170500.0000.0010.59
LABU48,72747,1121,61500.0000.0072.70
ESGU48,60342,5336,07000.0000.0094.36
EXPC48,44847,0161,43200.0000.0010.51
ROOT48,43348,01641700.0000.0011.06
DRI48,39347,41897500.0000.00144.30
ESRT48,32047,99432600.0000.0011.16
WCN48,24847,64260600.0000.00114.11
GUSH48,18245,5222,66000.0000.0067.91
MAS48,13146,9551,17600.0000.0062.51
BL48,09447,62347100.0000.00116.05
SWBI48,07147,43164000.0000.0018.60
VIV48,00747,15785000.0000.007.98
AGTC47,79643,8723,92400.0000.004.05
XEC47,71046,97573500.0000.0064.94
DAN47,63647,03959700.0000.0026.49
FRO47,56745,5532,01400.0000.006.93
MMC47,52846,63089800.0000.00125.36
VEDL47,47646,54293400.0000.0012.07
OTEX47,38546,58580000.0000.0049.42
NEPT47,32242,6204,70200.0000.001.25
ADSK47,31246,66564700.0000.00294.60
BIV47,26746,1561,11100.0000.0088.94
TKAT47,26029,43817,82200.0000.0025.75
AZUL47,22546,36785800.0000.0020.22
EXAS47,21346,1901,02300.0000.00127.16
CCI47,19145,5301,66100.0000.00175.81
EPZM47,11644,7162,40000.0000.008.21
AT47,05847,058000.0000.003.01
BLOK46,98045,6771,30300.0000.0055.70
INTU46,93445,5141,42000.0000.00411.77
INFO46,92443,1843,74000.0000.00102.41
TRQ46,91242,2894,62300.0000.0019.25
VO46,89746,38850900.0000.00228.38
GOGL46,86545,5161,34900.0000.007.14
GRNQ46,81944,7152,10400.0000.002.52
API46,80645,7151,09100.0000.0055.81
BDN46,78143,0443,73700.0000.0012.95
APTV46,77846,21756100.0000.00142.26
AFRM46,76945,4711,29800.0000.0068.73
FALN46,75842,2674,49100.0000.0029.30
IWS46,62545,4251,20000.0000.00112.02
CPB46,60545,73886700.0000.0048.44
CAR46,53044,3502,18000.0000.0077.29
ESI46,51243,2023,31000.0000.0019.34
SAIL46,43045,0061,42400.0000.0049.82
CRNT46,38044,9711,40900.0000.003.66
SPHB46,35144,7511,60000.0000.0071.43
TOT46,25244,8151,43700.0000.0045.53
INCY46,18145,39179000.0000.0082.21
MAXR46,16546,00316200.0000.0037.58
BBAX46,10144,0582,04300.0000.0058.51
RTP46,05844,1121,94600.0000.0010.10
SURF45,98043,9851,99500.0000.007.33
AXL45,94345,11083300.0000.009.41
EAR45,88544,8541,03100.0000.0048.00
FWONK45,85340,4925,36100.0000.0044.24
SFL45,83441,6784,15600.0000.007.42
PWR45,79645,28750900.0000.0093.99
SIX45,76945,00576400.0000.0046.60
CAL45,71043,0652,64500.0000.0023.29
RRD45,70043,6212,07900.0000.004.55
WTRH45,62741,0344,59300.0000.002.80
TRIL45,61245,39821400.0000.0010.23
FROG45,61045,34726300.0000.0051.75
SNPS45,43245,02740500.0000.00258.45
WBT45,38544,59878700.0000.0015.76
ARMK45,38042,1563,22400.0000.0039.46
MTCH45,33944,71762200.0000.00144.26
TTWO45,32744,80552200.0000.00181.32
CLX45,31943,6621,65700.0000.00188.69
LC45,25438,2626,99200.0000.0015.23
CMO45,25244,81643600.0000.006.42
AY45,21642,6622,55400.0000.0038.45
MRVI45,11044,30680400.0000.0037.01
PEB45,09544,77532000.0000.0024.45
PBH44,95444,78417000.0000.0043.76
BLL44,93343,0521,88100.0000.0089.47
CDNA44,78544,26352200.0000.0074.55
NLS44,57844,10447400.0000.0017.21
ACI44,44837,3447,10400.0000.0019.70
CARA44,30242,9681,33400.0000.0028.55
CCCC44,23644,03620000.0000.0033.18
LIT44,10235,0769,02600.0000.0061.20
IGIB44,07643,17690000.0000.0059.59
CP44,06242,1401,92200.0000.00373.95
MLPA44,03838,7285,31000.0000.0034.06
HTA43,95743,07788000.0000.0027.94
STNG43,92243,48144100.0000.0017.76
BOWX43,88541,9871,89800.0000.0012.48
ORA43,87943,70617300.0000.0078.87
ADPT43,73643,25148500.0000.0042.59
KALA43,67642,79288400.0000.007.20
PBA43,61335,8967,71700.0000.0029.63
DBI43,59243,22736500.0000.0017.74
ACCD43,50943,10340600.0000.0046.68
LAUR43,43641,2332,20300.0000.0013.06
TROW43,32040,4792,84100.0000.00174.85
TTI43,31041,9061,40400.0000.002.69
TTCF43,25642,42982700.0000.0018.35
AON43,16441,8161,34800.0000.00234.67
DRE43,12040,7862,33400.0000.0043.36
VTIP43,06642,36370300.0000.0051.72
PPG42,97241,5281,44400.0000.00150.87
VIR42,80742,15265500.0000.0045.50
HDB42,80542,06973600.0000.0070.55
KBWB42,78738,3204,46700.0000.0063.65
ECH42,75441,5691,18500.0000.0034.73
SATS42,65042,18346700.0000.0024.54
KOF42,63942,639000.0000.0047.87
LIN42,59141,5371,05400.0000.00285.06
DNMR42,48341,60487900.0000.0032.82
SAH42,47042,3729800.0000.0049.62
STKL42,44337,1875,25600.0000.0015.52
SCCO42,39842,29310500.0000.0073.12
PLD42,38238,0464,33600.0000.00109.74
OTIC42,34840,8871,46100.0000.002.33
HA42,32239,9992,32300.0000.0025.41
TTMI42,30341,84445900.0000.0014.92
IONS42,27641,52375300.0000.0041.79
AVXL42,26341,95430900.0000.0012.87
WAB42,22142,1903100.0000.0080.83
MOON42,19442,194000.0000.0038.06
TRUE42,18642,03315300.0000.004.87
LADR42,14637,8074,33900.0000.0011.57
RCUS42,06640,5011,56500.0000.0033.31
OGE42,05840,0232,03500.0000.0032.88
XNET41,99641,21278400.0000.005.95
HOTH41,96427,43514,52900.0000.001.65
SWAV41,95941,55540400.0000.00137.67
WFG41,93938,8373,10200.0000.0083.96
APTO41,89740,7851,11200.0000.005.19
URG41,86835,5666,30200.0000.001.11
RMT41,76728,12513,64200.0000.0011.78
CXP41,69737,5904,10700.0000.0018.72
CASA41,62141,23438700.0000.009.88
ZNTE41,61223,84117,77100.0000.0010.08
HLT41,59734,7986,79900.0000.00126.52
SPTS41,57741,577000.0000.0030.66
BSJP41,53137,2824,24900.0000.0024.66
VNOM41,43635,9575,47900.0000.0016.90
STPK41,43035,9095,52100.0000.0026.62
SPOT41,40640,2841,12200.0000.00287.61
RDN41,33940,1531,18600.0000.0023.61
CRTO41,32241,322000.0000.0036.93
ACTG41,25340,0491,20400.0000.005.93
KBH41,23541,06816700.0000.0048.19
SVC41,22639,0582,16800.0000.0012.35
BILL41,18937,7943,39500.0000.00161.03
FMBI41,18037,2843,89600.0000.0021.80
QUOT41,16741,162500.0000.0017.40
PRIM41,16041,160000.0000.0035.31
CVAC41,14239,4231,71900.0000.00102.75
KOD41,12040,88024000.0000.00115.68
CWB41,06838,4092,65900.0000.0085.61
YY41,01339,4121,60100.0000.0097.92
ED40,95340,21573800.0000.0076.21
GOL40,94938,9492,00000.0000.008.09
EH40,87340,53034300.0000.0029.45
GSM40,84635,3495,49700.0000.003.39
PDM40,80938,6932,11600.0000.0018.01
EWD40,76340,26350000.0000.0046.85
PDCO40,71540,15955600.0000.0032.52
BUD40,70439,1701,53400.0000.0065.16
LNT40,66638,5852,08100.0000.0054.88
ORTX40,59840,5861200.0000.006.46
FMX40,56340,563000.0000.0079.77
FLXN40,55539,92263300.0000.009.38
TWNK40,53039,97855200.0000.0014.56
LMT40,49139,68280900.0000.00388.60
CVNA40,45039,1251,32500.0000.00270.02
IZRL40,33840,338000.0000.0031.80
QRVO40,31939,43588400.0000.00189.97
EQR40,31438,8281,48600.0000.0071.37
UGP40,28137,5712,71000.0000.003.69
HLIT40,22839,1041,12400.0000.008.40
BFLY40,20139,31888300.0000.0016.52
HOPE40,19238,5681,62400.0000.0015.30
SILV40,18938,7451,44400.0000.008.44
BBIO40,18540,180500.0000.0055.65
ICPT40,15939,97518400.0000.0021.38
LCI40,12539,82829700.0000.004.97
PANW40,09739,25784000.0000.00361.59
MIME40,07739,71736000.0000.0041.05
TMBR40,02633,3356,69100.0000.001.90
OLN40,01637,7972,21900.0000.0040.23
CDXC40,00319,80320,20000.0000.008.67
PNTM=39,98539,985000.0000.0010.02
NKTR39,95539,72722800.0000.0019.13
HSY39,88438,1001,78400.0000.00158.25
EGHT39,87736,2273,65000.0000.0033.43
TBLT39,79816,55923,23900.0000.000.73
EVRG39,79736,7863,01100.0000.0061.07
SAP39,79738,5541,24300.0000.00136.04
TEN39,78339,42635700.0000.0010.77
BNDX39,77032,6927,07800.0000.0057.10
DBO39,75519,35520,40000.0000.0011.23
CTMX39,61436,6422,97200.0000.007.20
ARCO39,58338,4681,11500.0000.005.02
IUSB39,51539,11540000.0000.0052.97
RUBY39,50439,30320100.0000.0023.85
HOMB39,48239,10337900.0000.0026.96
CRF39,40629,04910,35700.0000.0013.36
BEPC39,39738,2691,12800.0000.0046.49
EBR39,31737,7841,53300.0000.006.11
BWA39,29437,4671,82700.0000.0047.44
HSIC39,16137,2461,91500.0000.0070.00
CUK39,16037,0182,14200.0000.0023.89
NVST39,14537,8151,33000.0000.0041.56
XELA39,11436,5392,57500.0000.002.01
UWM39,07934,6174,46200.0000.00114.72
ES39,07138,57349800.0000.0088.16
BSY39,05938,85920000.0000.0049.83
ZIXI39,00138,29970200.0000.007.49
EXPD38,92638,36156500.0000.00109.34
PXLW38,92138,18373800.0000.003.12
YUM38,85637,0051,85100.0000.00118.23
BLU38,85237,0171,83500.0000.004.50
ACIC38,80235,3193,48300.0000.0010.01
DOG38,75538,35540000.0000.0035.11
SRE38,72736,3362,39100.0000.00135.42
FLDM38,71437,82489000.0000.004.63
VSPR38,71037,1691,54100.0000.0010.55
FPRX38,65734,1034,55400.0000.0037.98
TDC38,64432,4576,18700.0000.0039.36
EAT38,61737,88073700.0000.0067.91
SCHZ38,58038,38020000.0000.0054.19
AGRO38,56935,4383,13100.0000.008.66
VBR38,55738,25730000.0000.00168.98
SCOR38,55638,35620000.0000.003.34
DHC38,52537,81171400.0000.004.65
CHTR38,48638,4305600.0000.00617.10
BIGC38,42238,09033200.0000.0059.19
PLNT38,41638,19821800.0000.0085.22
IQV38,36735,0863,28100.0000.00208.89
UDOW38,34037,89045000.0000.00136.91
SJR38,29834,9773,32100.0000.0027.09
HOME38,28735,8002,48700.0000.0028.31
BYFC38,27036,5961,67400.0000.002.09
OVID38,22735,8232,40400.0000.003.85
ODT38,22032,4085,81200.0000.003.41
WLL38,21337,88133200.0000.0034.80
YANG38,18228,9829,20000.0000.0013.74
CIEN38,12636,4531,67300.0000.0055.94
MTLS38,11237,42768500.0000.0034.06
BJ38,11037,79731300.0000.0044.53
KYMR38,06337,46559800.0000.0036.32
TGTX38,06337,9739000.0000.0044.61
IBRX38,01237,52648600.0000.0018.02
AMH37,93132,8995,03200.0000.0034.32
GLOP37,89232,8675,02500.0000.002.67
SBGI37,87037,8076300.0000.0029.45
SVRA37,85332,0095,84400.0000.001.73
ALRN37,81436,4361,37800.0000.001.29
HUM37,77335,6962,07700.0000.00422.58
JEPI37,76137,51324800.0000.0058.18
PVG37,74433,7024,04200.0000.0011.11
MCF37,73937,56717200.0000.003.67
PNTM37,70126,07311,62800.0000.009.80
AREC37,69135,5162,17500.0000.003.42
AUPH37,67836,0851,59300.0000.0012.59
MOTS37,57833,7223,85600.0000.001.04
UNFI37,55136,98356800.0000.0035.25
BKD37,49636,53396300.0000.006.76
TEL37,49036,85263800.0000.00130.85
EMLP37,46937,36910000.0000.0023.38
BKNG37,44737,30614100.0000.002,457.00
WSM37,39835,4001,99800.0000.00172.41
BNKU37,37737,27710000.0000.0047.30
TRVN37,28837,18810000.0000.001.71
BZQ37,28228,2829,00000.0000.008.95
EC37,24535,4171,82800.0000.0012.77
ASML37,22435,9271,29700.0000.00631.28
KIQ37,19128,7918,40000.0000.000.90
POWW37,12335,4941,62900.0000.007.20
MDP37,07035,6131,45700.0000.0030.51
PRQR37,03435,5931,44100.0000.006.32
GOSS37,01036,41060000.0000.008.51
ARES36,98836,9147400.0000.0056.21
GOCO36,90635,4221,48400.0000.0011.83
EWBC36,89836,52437400.0000.0073.87
RLAY36,85236,41443800.0000.0034.15
AACQ36,82835,2471,58100.0000.0010.17
ALLO36,79936,69410500.0000.0032.11
MAXN36,69536,14155400.0000.0022.58
UAMY36,60333,4543,14900.0000.001.01
ONCT36,58436,4909400.0000.006.26
SHW36,45536,00145400.0000.00254.92
MMP36,43235,75367900.0000.0045.24
OPRA36,42929,2257,20400.0000.0010.51
BSM36,38435,83654800.0000.009.84
SFT36,30732,2874,02000.0000.008.00
CALX36,26834,8881,38000.0000.0043.51
EW36,26035,32693400.0000.0086.18
ACGL36,23434,9461,28800.0000.0040.11
MUB36,10235,64046200.0000.00116.64
AUD36,09334,4111,68200.0000.005.08
RKDA36,08235,61446800.0000.002.53
TTD36,02835,73129700.0000.00715.87
RJF35,93435,64129300.0000.00129.53
ESPR35,89935,09880100.0000.0027.15
SNDX35,84935,7599000.0000.0021.73
NTRS35,78835,53625200.0000.00110.13
ZSAN35,76934,5391,23000.0000.001.08
NGL35,76835,38738100.0000.002.12
NOG35,67834,69498400.0000.0012.90
NTP35,66433,6642,00000.0000.0013.16
EOSE35,65235,08656600.0000.0015.55
WELL35,64333,7631,88000.0000.0075.05
WES35,60533,7961,80900.0000.0019.20
ARLO35,60134,3951,20600.0000.005.97
GLUU35,58134,4781,10300.0000.0012.47
HR35,55535,34421100.0000.0030.93
VERU35,46034,51694400.0000.009.86
GPN35,42633,9171,50900.0000.00213.20
CHKP35,40934,63877100.0000.00116.70
INFI35,37631,0084,36800.0000.003.12
UCO35,36527,2368,12900.0000.0059.64
LNC35,31234,96235000.0000.0064.41
FND35,30634,92638000.0000.00105.26
CHGG35,29134,2781,01300.0000.0089.16
GPRE35,21834,65156700.0000.0026.29
BBCA35,21633,6511,56500.0000.0060.69
ESGV35,18035,1097100.0000.0076.76
BOTZ35,11531,3053,81000.0000.0034.59
VPU35,09034,79030000.0000.00144.44
AMPE34,94934,20974000.0000.001.66
DXJ34,91231,0123,90000.0000.0060.91
SB34,84134,23161000.0000.002.27
BLUE34,80333,4941,30900.0000.0029.51
CLBS34,79030,4394,35100.0000.001.61
KEYS34,78734,62516200.0000.00143.41
ALB34,77434,34642800.0000.00152.87
BIIB34,77232,6862,08600.0000.00265.79
CPRX34,75233,3451,40700.0000.004.46
CYRN34,75227,6837,06900.0000.000.76
MTSI34,74134,43930200.0000.0059.55
ICHR34,68934,6276200.0000.0060.36
SFTW34,62034,26135900.0000.0010.08
RFP34,55933,86569400.0000.0012.44
DEN34,52834,13139700.0000.0049.90
PCY34,51834,518000.0000.0027.25
SVMK34,46833,95950900.0000.0018.76
XP34,43233,99743500.0000.0039.20
PACW34,35933,80155800.0000.0039.88
FHB34,33032,6851,64500.0000.0027.37
NCTY34,31732,1022,21500.0000.0023.58
AVYA34,28533,78550000.0000.0030.38
SCR34,26033,74851200.0000.0019.82
UCTT34,23633,73550100.0000.0055.10
PLX34,21026,9687,24200.0000.006.00
SJI34,11928,9915,12800.0000.0024.23
GLYC34,10933,83827100.0000.002.63
APXT34,08231,5702,51200.0000.0012.71
CNR34,06131,2582,80300.0000.0014.19
ALNY33,99933,9099000.0000.00138.32
RCKT33,98933,77421500.0000.0043.33
NMRK33,96533,82813700.0000.0010.56
SHLS33,96432,3631,60100.0000.0034.00
ROIC33,96033,07188900.0000.0016.39
NBIX33,91433,32259200.0000.0095.14
RWX33,91432,4391,47500.0000.0035.82
CIT33,85731,1092,74800.0000.0051.49
ZI33,84833,24560300.0000.0048.05
CDW33,83033,7973300.0000.00178.17
GDDY33,81426,2227,59200.0000.0085.98
SXC33,80729,9563,85100.0000.006.83
WETF33,80026,4977,30300.0000.006.47
TXT33,77931,7022,07700.0000.0058.61
WMG33,77833,11266600.0000.0036.71
PLTK33,72832,6601,06800.0000.0025.89
PERI33,68031,7521,92800.0000.0016.91
AOS33,67233,26241000.0000.0067.33
FAZ33,59032,89070000.0000.0031.37
QGEN33,54728,2305,31700.0000.0051.30
IUSV33,48631,0762,41000.0000.0070.27
YUMC33,45032,88556500.0000.0059.87
APPN33,35933,05530400.0000.00134.77
ANTM33,34032,85049000.0000.00362.61
PVH33,33733,14619100.0000.00107.72
CNST33,30833,2882000.0000.0023.01
IMAB33,27633,2532300.0000.0055.15
CUZ33,24232,65558700.0000.0035.56
PRPB33,22932,84738200.0000.0010.00
WEC33,21630,1233,09300.0000.0093.99
AZRX33,18931,9841,20500.0000.000.85
URTY33,17930,2402,93900.0000.00110.26
PULM33,17733,07710000.0000.001.02
PDCE33,15732,64850900.0000.0036.65
GRUB33,10732,62748000.0000.0071.58
DUNE33,07135132,72000.0000.009.83
THTX33,04331,2461,79700.0000.003.64
RVMD32,98632,88610000.0000.0039.92
GXGX32,95730,3572,60000.0000.0010.10
ARI32,85632,02882800.0000.0014.87
EBC32,84032,59124900.0000.0019.62
SYNH32,83731,5191,31800.0000.0079.56
CBAY32,80430,6212,18300.0000.004.26
ZION32,78632,49329300.0000.0056.23
ICSH32,69632,696000.0000.0050.49
GCI32,67330,9011,77200.0000.005.13
PSTI32,66232,38128100.0000.004.41
AMSC32,63432,5429200.0000.0017.80
LX32,62930,6571,97200.0000.009.18
SSNC32,59832,31128700.0000.0072.64
IGSB32,59332,19340000.0000.0054.73
LMND32,54830,5152,03300.0000.0088.53
PICK32,53232,43210000.0000.0044.51
BW32,52431,85267200.0000.007.56
PFGC32,50532,35814700.0000.0056.39
EWQ32,48322,48310,00000.0000.0036.39
XSOE32,41027,7104,70000.0000.0040.90
DNLI32,35032,17717300.0000.0054.99
AQUA32,32432,2665800.0000.0028.04
HPP32,30131,0041,29700.0000.0027.83
VCRA32,24331,94429900.0000.0038.85
ESTC32,20431,31888600.0000.00131.82
TRX32,19622,6149,58200.0000.000.55
OBSV32,17530,0422,13300.0000.002.86
COWN32,10631,85724900.0000.0037.97
NGAC32,02420,65611,36800.0000.0010.04
FVRR32,01931,11890100.0000.00221.25
AJAX31,94331,943000.0000.0010.10
ZBH31,88930,1671,72200.0000.00168.33
SSYS31,87831,20767100.0000.0023.48
SSPK31,85031,14470600.0000.0019.05
GRFS31,83929,8392,00000.0000.0017.85
ORCC31,82430,2251,59900.0000.0014.23
INSM31,80031,09170900.0000.0033.01
SPSM31,77230,97280000.0000.0042.86
FIVN31,74331,46427900.0000.00173.90
FRC31,61030,4301,18000.0000.00173.20
LW31,59730,1511,44600.0000.0077.52
SPRT31,56524,6056,96000.0000.004.49
ZEN31,56031,5352500.0000.00148.73
FLWS31,53531,533200.0000.0025.80
APEN31,52330,4531,07000.0000.005.55
CVA31,51231,21529700.0000.0013.58
FOSL31,47929,3452,13400.0000.0013.44
SHAK31,45330,88656700.0000.00117.19
ALT31,44330,71572800.0000.0012.87
VRNS31,40931,00840100.0000.0055.76
MSI31,40130,99340800.0000.00187.20
SMAR31,35930,82953000.0000.0064.22
COOP31,29530,82347200.0000.0032.65
AKTS31,28631,13315300.0000.0012.02
OLLI31,26331,14611700.0000.0090.67
PGNY31,22731,12710000.0000.0049.84
BOIL31,21828,3582,86000.0000.0021.15
VMW31,21330,0601,15300.0000.00159.00
COPX31,19930,47972000.0000.0038.27
DBA31,18429,6651,51900.0000.0017.49
ESNT31,18130,82935200.0000.0048.79
KC31,14530,70244300.0000.0044.38
TLS31,11030,91020000.0000.0034.44
SFET31,10630,82228400.0000.001.43
CGNX31,03630,11692000.0000.0083.25
VKTX30,99429,8431,15100.0000.006.00
NFE30,88130,27760400.0000.0047.15
FLY30,85430,65519900.0000.0016.81
IVE30,85230,42342900.0000.00144.09
NSTG30,79730,41738000.0000.0071.66
IFF30,79327,4393,35400.0000.00140.96
BHVN30,72430,6636100.0000.0074.92
SEDG30,68630,48120500.0000.00266.08
MGP30,68230,55213000.0000.0034.81
PHR30,66029,96369700.0000.0052.50
HAIN30,65730,17048700.0000.0042.71
NH30,61630,616000.0000.002.60
ALNA30,61228,2192,39300.0000.001.20
OPGN30,60924,4866,12300.0000.002.53
RCM30,58330,06052300.0000.0025.92
NUVA30,57329,0691,50400.0000.0068.54
AZEK30,53530,23330200.0000.0046.67
SIVR30,49326,1514,34200.0000.0024.55
SUM30,48830,05343500.0000.0029.64
BSIG30,48230,15632600.0000.0023.43
AMRX30,48129,2531,22800.0000.005.83
CLII+30,44030,34010000.0000.002.84
ANGL30,40627,2113,19500.0000.0031.98
SLNO30,35929,2191,14000.0000.001.22
PFFD30,33329,1091,22400.0000.0025.71
CMI30,31730,10421300.0000.00261.32
GROW30,31429,2481,06600.0000.009.48
TDUP30,30623,5906,71600.0000.0015.61
CNSL30,29929,0011,29800.0000.006.47
TROX30,29529,32397200.0000.0019.73
PFSI30,27028,2632,00700.0000.0059.30
BMBL30,26328,0852,17800.0000.0060.03
DEI30,25125,0965,15500.0000.0032.23
CODX30,24829,64860000.0000.009.39
RES30,22227,5812,64100.0000.005.53
HZON30,21428,5011,71300.0000.0010.21
ATRC30,21130,10510600.0000.0066.39
LEAF30,07628,6511,42500.0000.009.05
FBHS30,05327,7582,29500.0000.0099.95
REGN30,02629,86715900.0000.00480.90
SIMO29,97529,77520000.0000.0066.41
FINV29,93129,75118000.0000.006.30
COHU29,92326,2123,71100.0000.0048.28
VMBS29,87529,47540000.0000.0053.55
YALA29,86328,8481,01500.0000.0023.47
OCG29,84828,4461,40200.0000.006.42
DLPN29,81528,2721,54300.0000.009.76
BIL29,79029,790000.0000.0091.50
VBK29,78627,7971,98900.0000.00282.02
SPHQ29,76029,66010000.0000.0045.85
DRN29,75129,25150000.0000.0016.97
GIGGU29,71829,18853000.0000.009.98
OII29,70528,0451,66000.0000.0011.31
FDN29,68929,689000.0000.00230.83
VTEB29,66929,51015900.0000.0054.96
YELL29,65226,8792,77300.0000.009.00
OIH29,62829,39823000.0000.00190.68
AER29,53329,39014300.0000.0061.28
DK29,53229,14438800.0000.0022.41
BBVA29,44429,31213200.0000.005.34
SNN29,44229,27616600.0000.0039.10
AVT29,42128,97344800.0000.0044.22
DMYD29,41129,07833300.0000.0019.57
FLNT29,38929,07431500.0000.004.00
MDB29,38328,2731,11000.0000.00308.83
RDFN29,37728,47590200.0000.0066.48
HUGE29,35428,1541,20000.0000.001.75
DXCM29,35028,99835200.0000.00391.18
CFX29,34729,12422300.0000.0044.05
CRHC29,30429,304000.0000.0010.08
TOL29,28626,9042,38200.0000.0059.65
CCU29,25728,71754000.0000.0019.19
UNVR29,15528,86628900.0000.0022.72
XONE29,13328,64748600.0000.0026.66
TENB29,10228,61948300.0000.0039.84
IPHI29,08527,2471,83800.0000.00177.58
RNWK29,07427,9631,11100.0000.004.44
TBIO29,00028,86313700.0000.0018.63
STE28,97928,77620300.0000.00204.98
GBT28,97628,80117500.0000.0041.36
LESL28,92524,6544,27100.0000.0026.05
PLAB28,91926,3532,56600.0000.0012.72
TAIL28,87727,1771,70000.0000.0018.76
CLM28,86921,0987,77100.0000.0013.37
CFRX28,86727,2381,62900.0000.004.08
PTMC28,85027,0501,80000.0000.0035.29
OIBR.C28,84828,848000.0000.001.51
URI28,84428,62022400.0000.00324.81
AXNX28,80728,807000.0000.0059.88
MKD28,80228,30250000.0000.000.94
WVE28,74928,58816100.0000.006.27
CNI28,69027,80388700.0000.00117.14
SILJ28,61127,5331,07800.0000.0015.27
BLI28,60627,4561,15000.0000.0048.32
FNV28,53927,3071,23200.0000.00132.96
IEUR28,50025,4093,09100.0000.0055.97
EXG28,47227,0261,44600.0000.009.53
CHD28,44025,9472,49300.0000.0086.88
EVRI28,39927,99340600.0000.0014.39
COMP28,32728,01431300.0000.0017.99
IEA28,31827,62369500.0000.0012.90
EVH28,31026,8621,44800.0000.0020.07
OR28,28721,6846,60300.0000.0011.95
BIG28,27526,6531,62200.0000.0068.12
CONN28,21928,08313600.0000.0021.73
CAKE28,20326,7001,50300.0000.0058.19
NTRA28,20227,98222000.0000.00101.23
KOSS28,18226,9081,27400.0000.0019.40
WRI28,17524,7443,43100.0000.0027.38
GD28,16527,67049500.0000.00183.43
SGEN28,12627,78334300.0000.00144.21
PRMW28,12427,0141,11000.0000.0016.39
LGHLW28,11827,71840000.0000.000.42
ZNTL28,08627,78630000.0000.0047.01
USFD28,05828,0273100.0000.0038.78
JBHT28,04326,9761,06700.0000.00169.20
FOUR28,03227,87715500.0000.0095.63
ALVR27,84527,63720800.0000.0023.46
VIRT27,83326,89993400.0000.0031.16
AMTX27,76427,21754700.0000.0022.31
SCS27,73327,40932400.0000.0014.48
NR27,72826,3051,42300.0000.003.46
TSEM27,72126,82989200.0000.0029.71
CKPT27,70027,700000.0000.002.92
SUPN27,69426,6641,03000.0000.0031.91
JBL27,67726,6681,00900.0000.0054.08
CDAY27,65027,00664400.0000.0091.68
MCK27,63627,51711900.0000.00190.60
LNTH27,63327,17745600.0000.0021.35
YYY27,62417,7699,85500.0000.0017.05
OUST27,59126,5821,00900.0000.008.37
ISLE27,57827,578000.0000.009.81
TCF27,57827,09048800.0000.0048.35
CLGX27,55824,9162,64200.0000.0079.68
BPFH27,53324,3103,22300.0000.0013.61
GAN27,53227,01951300.0000.0018.73
ISEE27,49226,89659600.0000.006.00
ELF27,46627,3858100.0000.0029.05
PEJ27,45825,7581,70000.0000.0045.95
GNTX27,38926,3061,08300.0000.0035.59
ATI27,38327,17520800.0000.0022.10
PFG27,34726,52482300.0000.0063.05
ACRX27,33627,09024600.0000.001.36
SAGE27,31127,00730400.0000.0075.48
HGEN27,25427,14810600.0000.0015.50
TMF27,25119,5177,73400.0000.0023.29
TOTL27,23920,6106,62900.0000.0048.35
GSAH27,22624,0453,18100.0000.0010.53
SEIC27,21821,4495,76900.0000.0062.52
FTOC27,20424,1343,07000.0000.0010.41
FUV27,19226,79539700.0000.0011.85
ADVM27,18027,175500.0000.009.14
NUVB27,17527,175000.0000.0011.53
PZZA27,14726,73541200.0000.0093.70
INTZ27,13423,7313,40300.0000.0023.63
OCDX27,11625,4051,71100.0000.0018.52
WPG27,06126,45560600.0000.002.30
HCA27,05825,9171,14100.0000.00191.07
VVR27,04127,041000.0000.004.21
CURI26,98626,986000.0000.0013.32
SYK26,96726,05291500.0000.00252.29
HDSN26,95825,5601,39800.0000.002.02
ASM26,94824,8132,13500.0000.001.19
POLA26,93023,6983,23200.0000.0011.33
PRAX26,89425,2561,63800.0000.0025.14
J26,88726,38650100.0000.00131.37
AMP26,85826,75310500.0000.00247.07
CPSH26,85026,18466600.0000.009.83
MFGP26,79425,7421,05200.0000.007.52
HGV26,76626,18757900.0000.0039.82
ULCC26,76124,6682,09300.0000.0020.00
HASI26,74426,09764700.0000.0054.00
SD26,73326,10962400.0000.003.87
SMMD26,71826,21850000.0000.0064.61
TPGY26,71425,76994500.0000.0016.13
DNP26,70723,7642,94300.0000.0010.14
PING26,70526,37533000.0000.0023.12
JKHY26,65726,32733000.0000.00153.76
FNDX26,63726,637000.0000.0052.83
THCB26,62526,16945600.0000.0011.52
WWR26,62426,12450000.0000.004.86
LEG26,62326,15946400.0000.0047.96
VGLT26,51121,9114,60000.0000.0084.12
ENG26,49725,70079700.0000.003.82
NMIH26,46826,35611200.0000.0022.71
IRR26,4462,24124,20500.0000.003.32
PRLB26,43626,24119500.0000.00108.85
OSUR26,41925,1381,28100.0000.0010.26
NOC26,41225,98143100.0000.00341.82
RMBS26,35826,21114700.0000.0020.52
EARS26,33525,45088500.0000.003.73
RGP26,32725,88344400.0000.0014.36
UUP26,28919,4646,82500.0000.0024.67
OXLC26,14325,1271,01600.0000.006.69
SELB26,13224,9671,16500.0000.003.98
SLGG26,09424,8211,27300.0000.006.21
CWEN26,07218,7887,28400.0000.0028.48
NARI26,06925,80926000.0000.00107.97
FLGT26,06325,22084300.0000.0088.32
PRTK26,05225,32472800.0000.008.44
BRG26,02225,33768500.0000.009.20
ILMN26,01424,8581,15600.0000.00398.29
DCT26,00125,90010100.0000.0043.15
FREQ25,99924,8821,11700.0000.0010.02
OI25,97025,53443600.0000.0014.63
CMC25,95325,33461900.0000.0029.22
TBF25,9209,12016,80000.0000.0017.77
FREL25,89425,25464000.0000.0028.17
TT25,85425,34550900.0000.00169.30
FTEC25,82020,2705,55000.0000.00112.44
HWC25,81025,39141900.0000.0043.00
AMCX25,77925,07970000.0000.0053.19
LAZ25,77724,6361,14100.0000.0045.60
INN25,73722,8882,84900.0000.0010.07
MLSS25,72325,723000.0000.003.04
CPRI25,70924,2721,43700.0000.0052.44
TOUR25,70825,49821000.0000.003.17
LITE25,70025,6505000.0000.0092.50
HRTX25,69825,59710100.0000.0017.25
EL25,67624,2891,38700.0000.00304.33
NVVE25,67325,31935400.0000.009.48
WAT25,66924,72794200.0000.00296.92
AERI25,66624,2611,40500.0000.0018.37
SLCRU25,60025,600000.0000.0010.07
HYRE25,59825,42417400.0000.0011.56
DCP25,59725,03456300.0000.0023.11
CROX25,58925,5365300.0000.0080.24
LCY25,56024,86070000.0000.0010.42
ASPU25,52424,5061,01800.0000.005.24
LHX25,52124,75776400.0000.00208.94
KRNY25,51520,3565,15900.0000.0012.31
SPT25,50125,27322800.0000.0062.04
VB25,50125,4128900.0000.00219.30
WTRG25,49319,2026,29100.0000.0046.96
NCNO25,47825,28419400.0000.0070.08
IAA25,44224,1291,31300.0000.0059.10
BRKR25,41325,21719600.0000.0067.50
KAIR25,38025,380000.0000.009.84
ETR25,37923,7061,67300.0000.00104.19
AN25,36924,90046900.0000.0095.45
FNDE25,34625,346000.0000.0030.97
CATM25,34324,3291,01400.0000.0038.81
ITW25,33223,8421,49000.0000.00221.61
VSH25,33224,34798500.0000.0025.12
CVLT25,33024,90642400.0000.0067.55
KNX25,32524,89043500.0000.0049.73
ITCI25,32025,2853500.0000.0032.27
FLME=25,30025,300000.0000.0010.00
DRNA25,27225,08019200.0000.0027.77
NBRV25,26324,46679700.0000.001.48
IFRA25,23424,98025400.0000.0035.50
QDEL25,22024,45476600.0000.00129.09
BDTX25,20925,1298000.0000.0024.80
DAO25,20825,1812700.0000.0024.25
NVCN25,14522,0653,08000.0000.000.93
TTM25,13421,8533,28100.0000.0020.04
GTN25,12425,01011400.0000.0019.34
TRI25,11925,0972200.0000.0091.06
DNB25,11221,4503,66200.0000.0022.48
VRRM25,09824,55953900.0000.0014.04
MXL25,08024,76931100.0000.0036.56
BCX25,07422,4982,57600.0000.009.07
VOE24,97524,22575000.0000.00137.70
ARCE24,95324,84610700.0000.0028.02
GOVX24,91622,6462,27000.0000.004.89
FLO24,90120,2524,64900.0000.0023.72
RMD24,89424,8464800.0000.00207.57
GGAL24,88723,5621,32500.0000.007.34
OC24,87524,62525000.0000.0095.69
SRGA24,85624,35650000.0000.001.86
EMN24,84324,7558800.0000.00114.05
PII24,82823,7281,10000.0000.00144.97
ITA24,75924,27148800.0000.00106.10
WAL24,71924,06465500.0000.0094.02
IGF24,69422,2512,44300.0000.0046.03
PTCT24,68024,6097100.0000.0047.89
VACQ24,64811,06113,58700.0000.0010.69
PASG24,63724,10253500.0000.0016.66
SRAC24,63420,1814,45300.0000.0010.65
CYBR24,62424,19443000.0000.00142.25
MTB24,60723,3451,26200.0000.00155.66
CFMS24,60024,20040000.0000.000.84
RAAS24,57122,9401,63100.0000.0011.60
AYX24,54623,1461,40000.0000.0086.37
BIZD24,53412,35512,17900.0000.0016.48
KMX24,49724,04944800.0000.00129.15
BGFV24,48423,1061,37800.0000.0016.37
FMTX24,45324,28916400.0000.0027.96
BMEZ24,27423,69058400.0000.0026.78
CATB24,27424,10217200.0000.002.47
CDTX24,27023,0791,19100.0000.002.16
AWK24,25723,82343400.0000.00157.19
EBS24,20019,9884,21200.0000.0074.44
ACTC24,18223,0631,11900.0000.0015.88
TH24,17321,7622,41100.0000.003.24
JAMF24,17023,49967100.0000.0036.41
CDMO24,16323,32583800.0000.0019.22
ACY24,15021,0463,10400.0000.0011.18
QTNT24,12220,9363,18600.0000.003.88
TUR24,12023,38573500.0000.0023.74
BG24,11723,22089700.0000.0080.03
SRC24,11623,99412200.0000.0043.74
SNPR24,10222,0172,08500.0000.0010.18
ONB24,06323,72933400.0000.0019.25
SBH24,00522,8091,19600.0000.0020.14
GHSI23,99823,59840000.0000.001.81
MYOV23,97923,82115800.0000.0017.54
NWS23,97421,5112,46300.0000.0024.57
PUCK23,93321,1432,79000.0000.009.75
SNCA23,93223,03989300.0000.001.50
DHY23,92322,5191,40400.0000.002.43
VZIO23,90623,45944700.0000.0023.42
BAH23,86922,1141,75500.0000.0082.80
SIEN23,86421,3952,46900.0000.007.15
TIMB23,85423,56429000.0000.0010.81
AVA23,82022,5741,24600.0000.0047.72
PAR23,73122,6761,05500.0000.0077.67
VCVC23,72622,5891,13700.0000.009.96
HQY23,68623,30737900.0000.0069.86
FENG23,67422,81486000.0000.001.62
CRDF23,66818,5115,15700.0000.008.77
ABCB23,63523,48714800.0000.0050.64
EXTN23,63522,4571,17800.0000.003.34
MGK23,62922,3651,26400.0000.00219.74
USFR23,61822,6181,00000.0000.0025.11
LRN23,60723,13747000.0000.0031.66
BUZZ23,56222,97358900.0000.0024.96
EIDO23,51223,11240000.0000.0021.65
IVLU23,50822,63887000.0000.0025.62
EVBG23,50322,2991,20400.0000.00130.55
RESN23,46922,94852100.0000.003.95
SEMR23,46622,73972700.0000.0015.42
PRAH23,46521,4771,98800.0000.00156.00
REET23,46022,2601,20000.0000.0026.22
XSD23,45920,3053,15400.0000.00184.07
ALTU23,44014,9878,45300.0000.0010.05
CGNT23,37822,78359500.0000.0024.53
ALC23,37622,67869800.0000.0073.30
NMM23,36423,16220200.0000.0027.56
ITP23,32220,9222,40000.0000.000.55
FIZZ23,32022,80751300.0000.0050.19
PCVX23,27423,267700.0000.0019.80
PRNT23,27422,92934500.0000.0039.02
WMC23,25219,5473,70500.0000.003.13
CORT23,24622,98226400.0000.0023.00
SONM23,23923,2211800.0000.000.69
EEMV23,23723,02920800.0000.0062.93
MKC23,23223,05018200.0000.0087.94
IGHG23,22921,3791,85000.0000.0076.53
HCAT23,20922,83237700.0000.0050.58
PBYI23,18822,29589300.0000.0010.20
RLGY23,18222,70347900.0000.0015.56
LDOS23,17922,0021,17700.0000.00100.19
HXL23,16223,05610600.0000.0056.64
DCRB23,13316,5886,54500.0000.0010.32
WM23,11622,35875800.0000.00133.80
SLDB23,09122,99010100.0000.005.30
MESA23,07222,0421,03000.0000.0012.48
CLLS23,05322,79425900.0000.0019.61
NKTX23,05122,60544600.0000.0035.83
AYTU23,04122,93710400.0000.006.82
BRMK23,04022,15888200.0000.0010.74
TCRR23,02221,3881,63400.0000.0023.36
FUN23,01022,43058000.0000.0048.12
ABC22,98220,8172,16500.0000.00118.04
AGIO22,97322,09587800.0000.0053.31
TBBK22,97222,77220000.0000.0021.82
KMPH22,95422,06888600.0000.009.17
BXRX22,93622,53540100.0000.001.11
DVY22,93321,98095300.0000.00116.45
IWO22,93022,52740300.0000.00304.09
DLR22,91422,56834600.0000.00143.60
FIVE22,90822,42947900.0000.00194.96
TMDI22,86021,94391700.0000.001.68
ZLAB22,85822,38747100.0000.00164.55
BFI22,84122,63720400.0000.0014.08
RAVN22,80222,64515700.0000.0039.43
OZK22,79522,40039500.0000.0039.97
TK22,76722,26750000.0000.003.17
SLQT22,74222,01173100.0000.0031.59
GLPG22,70321,3171,38600.0000.0080.50
REMX22,68610,38312,30300.0000.0078.49
FIXD22,66321,96370000.0000.0053.16
SDGR22,65522,29236300.0000.0078.20
SGRP22,65417,4055,24900.0000.001.70
CHMA22,63222,13250000.0000.002.91
LPRO22,63120,3262,30500.0000.0038.04
VECO22,62922,47715200.0000.0021.22
FBCG22,60222,602000.0000.0030.83
REYN22,56922,569000.0000.0029.83
CTRE22,56422,12444000.0000.0023.80
LOGI22,51522,19931600.0000.00109.81
GBIO22,50122,4267500.0000.0026.57
VRSK22,49120,2452,24600.0000.00181.95
ISR22,48322,483000.0000.001.02
XPER22,47822,09338500.0000.0022.11
THBR22,47619,9622,51400.0000.0010.19
GMED22,47020,5041,96600.0000.0068.97
AAU22,43122,01641500.0000.000.50
WAFD22,43121,70073100.0000.0031.78
DRRX22,42222,02240000.0000.001.76
SLVP22,42122,421000.0000.0015.66
NCV22,40615,5976,80900.0000.005.81
ALSN22,38621,87251400.0000.0043.36
SJM22,37922,12625300.0000.00129.06
ESGD22,34421,68665800.0000.0078.04
VRAY22,33421,3201,01400.0000.004.43
STAG22,32719,5582,76900.0000.0035.01
LQDA22,31918,8573,46200.0000.002.62
MDLA22,31221,54976300.0000.0029.87
IBKR22,29620,5561,74000.0000.0075.13
ZGNX22,29421,53775700.0000.0019.41
AAXJ22,29216,8315,46100.0000.0093.25
CSTL22,28522,2345100.0000.0068.53
NSH22,28321,91736600.0000.009.90
ARWR22,28122,16811300.0000.0067.18
ARVN22,26522,2481700.0000.0062.76
BRKS22,25121,0351,21600.0000.0096.51
REKR22,23021,1101,12000.0000.0021.16
SHLX22,22520,9781,24700.0000.0014.31
UTHR22,20422,1931100.0000.00202.68
IAT22,20317,5034,70000.0000.0057.93
RICE22,19920,3561,84300.0000.0014.55
ASTSW22,17922,1483100.0000.002.74
SLG22,17621,71745900.0000.0069.52
SPWH22,15721,88127600.0000.0017.51
FRTA22,13422,1122200.0000.0023.53
ADNT22,05120,9471,10400.0000.0044.64
MYGN22,05121,71533600.0000.0027.91
IYZ22,0338,88313,15000.0000.0032.69
MELI22,02621,71131500.0000.001,546.91
NSA22,02421,9784600.0000.0042.27
MD22,00321,83916400.0000.0025.96
EZA21,99421,49350100.0000.0050.78
TPIC21,99420,8301,16400.0000.0053.20
ALDX21,95319,5582,39500.0000.0011.75
CBAH21,93921,9003900.0000.0010.04
OMER21,93021,52340700.0000.0017.51
MUDSW21,88121,8037800.0000.003.75
LGF.A21,87221,58229000.0000.0015.89
GNK21,85821,15570300.0000.0011.14
RUHN21,84519,8282,01700.0000.003.38
DON21,83321,30452900.0000.0041.36
ALRM21,81021,59022000.0000.0094.25
SRRK21,80421,70410000.0000.0030.02
FNDF21,79121,49130000.0000.0032.80
NEAR21,75621,15660000.0000.0050.16
ATEC21,75221,6579500.0000.0017.22
SGRY21,74921,51823100.0000.0045.79
OCUL21,71421,43328100.0000.0016.46
MGNX21,67321,19148200.0000.0031.28
GMBL21,63418,3123,32200.0000.0012.61
HCC21,61621,616000.0000.0018.23
HLF21,61121,43817300.0000.0045.71
WBAI21,60621,21738900.0000.0017.75
SNY21,59921,23436500.0000.0050.28
LFC21,58920,98960000.0000.0010.19
ACIW21,55221,34820400.0000.0040.25
BV21,54321,4628100.0000.0018.39
CCK21,54121,20134000.0000.00106.56
CLII21,53617,8443,69200.0000.0012.13
LIFE21,52420,1591,36500.0000.003.96
COLD21,51521,05546000.0000.0038.80
SCPL21,50120,0681,43300.0000.0016.99
PAE21,48721,21926800.0000.008.16
KRON21,47515,1266,34900.0000.0022.02
PPR21,47416,8354,63900.0000.004.64
OSCR21,47319,2982,17500.0000.0024.59
PHB21,45918,4593,00000.0000.0019.41
APD21,43719,3872,05000.0000.00282.91
GNOG21,43120,0391,39200.0000.0015.55
ACLS21,42119,0832,33800.0000.0043.47
AAP21,40921,10030900.0000.00187.72
JAZZ21,40821,3288000.0000.00166.37
PTC21,40221,25314900.0000.00146.50
CREE21,37720,47090700.0000.00110.78
GORO21,36919,6721,69700.0000.002.76
SC21,35321,20514800.0000.0030.00
USAT21,33521,335000.0000.0012.35
GMAB21,32116,8304,49100.0000.0034.66
RYN21,30319,5321,77100.0000.0035.08
SKYY21,26221,1996300.0000.00101.37
WEAT21,23921,239000.0000.006.30
PNR21,22120,42479700.0000.0062.26
ATHM21,12420,39273200.0000.0094.16
CCAC21,09914,2146,88500.0000.0010.06
NULV21,09220,19290000.0000.0036.86
EYES21,05819,7661,29200.0000.008.24
SWK21,00120,06293900.0000.00201.43
PRLD20,98220,73524700.0000.0037.05
ACM20,96320,28168200.0000.0066.41
BKI20,94320,53141200.0000.0073.39
NSIT20,92820,79813000.0000.0099.97
CCS20,91320,45745600.0000.0064.67
UE20,90319,2651,63800.0000.0017.41
FEP20,89120,891000.0000.0042.05
URA20,89119,8361,05500.0000.0019.15
CANG20,87219,5291,34300.0000.007.08
KBNT20,82219,1161,70600.0000.006.75
CND20,81219,6001,21200.0000.009.94
VCSH20,79919,6991,10000.0000.0082.58
REZI20,79820,48930900.0000.0028.54
JELD20,78120,40437700.0000.0029.90
HEFA20,72320,10761600.0000.0033.40
GMBT20,71020,710000.0000.009.86
NERD20,69731720,38000.0000.0032.66
EBIX20,68520,27241300.0000.0029.89
CASI20,68320,683000.0000.001.88
TPTX20,65119,4921,15900.0000.0075.84
BXP20,64318,9541,68900.0000.00105.79
BLK20,63920,13350600.0000.00801.33
WRB20,58020,5354500.0000.0079.50
BZUN20,54820,01153700.0000.0035.46
ORAN20,54618,8461,70000.0000.0012.29
CHRS20,53519,79274300.0000.0013.83
CIBR20,51019,53297800.0000.0043.96
OMAB20,50020,500000.0000.0053.46
SHACU20,50019,0001,50000.0000.0010.06
UGI20,48518,8591,62600.0000.0043.29
GTH20,47818,4712,00700.0000.0020.93
BECN20,46720,3947300.0000.0055.95
GMDA20,45719,78667100.0000.008.09
APPHW20,45318,6111,84200.0000.006.79
IGLB20,44020,06537500.0000.0067.62
CVBF20,43519,48794800.0000.0021.96
RVLV20,40518,1152,29000.0000.0051.87
EM20,40220,3772500.0000.008.34
SPI20,38920,22416500.0000.006.78
IDYA20,32920,22910000.0000.0018.75
AIRI20,30912,9567,35300.0000.001.26
LPL20,28618,5871,69900.0000.0010.90
RPM20,28119,60967200.0000.0090.60
CRSR20,23819,1011,13700.0000.0033.81
BPMC20,18220,0869600.0000.0096.88
COGT20,18119,54763400.0000.008.82
VAW20,13620,136000.0000.00176.68
KT20,12519,32580000.0000.0012.37
PTLC20,12217,9942,12800.0000.0036.06
LODE20,12020,120000.0000.004.24
SOGO20,09620,0257100.0000.008.47
STOR20,09518,3651,73000.0000.0033.77
MFNC20,07419,76730700.0000.0021.25
INOV20,04119,14789400.0000.0029.79
VSTO20,04019,73930100.0000.0032.70
MREO20,02917,0512,97800.0000.003.42
TENX19,99518,1141,88100.0000.002.05
BSJQ19,97612,0667,91000.0000.0025.69
OM19,97619,8859100.0000.0054.58
RSG19,96418,5141,45000.0000.00103.45
OMI19,96018,0751,88500.0000.0038.15
LPTX19,95219,85210000.0000.001.75
BSMX19,85419,73811600.0000.005.66
FR19,84219,35149100.0000.0047.04
SAVA19,82119,22559600.0000.0035.64
KERN19,81619,57624000.0000.004.33
FTSL19,80417,1042,70000.0000.0048.00
GNRC19,80019,61218800.0000.00326.14
SPFR19,79918,3831,41600.0000.0010.69
RBAC19,79716,9482,84900.0000.0010.06
FLS19,75314,5855,16800.0000.0039.68
SHYG19,74918,4491,30000.0000.0045.77
APLS19,74019,53520500.0000.0044.46
SPTI19,73319,733000.0000.0032.22
RMTI19,73019,724600.0000.001.00
CRI19,72019,54917100.0000.0096.22
IDEV19,69310,2609,43300.0000.0066.61
CTLT19,69019,39030000.0000.00109.86
JOAN19,69019,09459600.0000.0011.61
OSTRU19,6693,50016,16900.0000.009.93
GILT19,66818,88578300.0000.009.99
TUP19,66719,52414300.0000.0027.49
CINF19,66619,37329300.0000.00105.92
AAWW19,66219,20645600.0000.0065.09
STRM19,65317,3662,28700.0000.002.30
PBW19,62919,626300.0000.0090.71
ALEC19,62619,23738900.0000.0017.56
IMVT19,61519,00361200.0000.0015.92
DBD19,56219,5382400.0000.0014.03
RNA19,54419,5024200.0000.0021.27
AIH19,54019,24030000.0000.006.02
PRF19,53116,6982,83300.0000.00155.10
RYTM19,53119,4785300.0000.0020.71
KRG19,52819,28424400.0000.0019.57
STEP19,52219,4249800.0000.0034.90
WCLD19,47219,472000.0000.0051.56
PCT19,46418,60086400.0000.0028.98
GES19,46019,20225800.0000.0026.76
PETS19,43518,67975600.0000.0032.52
AKR19,42419,30212200.0000.0019.58
CMRX19,40318,3541,04900.0000.008.33
OEF19,40319,10330000.0000.00187.81
ALGN19,37219,3452700.0000.00594.76
PRPO19,36519,06530000.0000.002.08
SBNY19,32919,16916000.0000.00229.87
SSL19,29017,3961,89400.0000.0016.02
BKE19,26219,16010200.0000.0042.97
TLND19,25419,13811600.0000.0063.90
LBRDK19,24219,08815400.0000.00148.80
RCON19,23417,4451,78900.0000.006.31
IXJ19,20918,43777200.0000.0078.30
KALV19,19919,03216700.0000.0024.96
VV19,15218,40374900.0000.00192.69
GO19,14718,40873900.0000.0038.61
MNRL19,14611,8457,30100.0000.0016.26
INMD19,12919,127200.0000.0084.02
SMTS19,11819,118000.0000.002.97
WCC19,08918,92816100.0000.0084.77
JFU19,06417,4121,65200.0000.001.54
DUG19,05619,054200.0000.0015.23
IGC19,02614,8014,22500.0000.001.60
XPO19,01718,53148600.0000.00134.53
CM19,01616,8342,18200.0000.0099.34
IYJ19,01018,48452600.0000.00108.99
GIGGW19,00318,47053300.0000.000.70
PUBM18,99918,63636300.0000.0053.35
DKS18,98618,35862800.0000.0081.81
MRC18,95818,55840000.0000.009.30
VCNX18,93216,3022,63000.0000.002.50
NM18,90118,8831800.0000.009.22
IYW18,89617,3691,52700.0000.0093.37
SINO18,89616,9501,94600.0000.005.18
KURA18,89518,47242300.0000.0029.20
VIVO18,87318,16970400.0000.0023.96
SCHH18,87212,3386,53400.0000.0042.18
GLOG18,86912,9185,95100.0000.005.83
SFNC18,85918,20965000.0000.0029.40
VNE18,84518,50633900.0000.0025.89
KEX18,82918,59723200.0000.0062.49
CNYA18,81818,61820000.0000.0040.77
GEL18,77617,5261,25000.0000.009.38
SRET18,76618,23952700.0000.009.76
IAC18,75117,5741,17700.0000.00249.12
TCBI18,74418,52022400.0000.0065.50
NPTN18,71015,4433,26700.0000.0011.46
DARE18,65917,0571,60200.0000.001.49
NMR18,62618,10352300.0000.005.33
TRN18,59818,44015800.0000.0028.72
FFIV18,58718,07751000.0000.00209.37
GRMN18,58118,05952200.0000.00137.61
VAR18,57517,76181400.0000.00177.52
IGBH18,55718,557000.0000.0025.44
RNG18,54517,76478100.0000.00319.35
VCEL18,54118,4519000.0000.0057.12
MAA18,53616,9151,62100.0000.00147.67
PCI18,53518,535000.0000.0022.78
NS18,52117,1101,41100.0000.0018.16
IAGG18,48518,19129400.0000.0054.88
UFS18,46318,28717600.0000.0036.96
THC18,43017,85857200.0000.0052.33
QURE18,40718,27613100.0000.0034.91
CYTK18,36718,367000.0000.0024.23
MITK18,36217,97938300.0000.0014.66
CETX18,32614,7343,59200.0000.001.54
PPGH18,26518,265000.0000.009.86
CAE18,25314,8533,40000.0000.0029.86
AZRE18,24917,35889100.0000.0027.05
CLRB18,21615,8712,34500.0000.001.49
ACER18,18618,186000.0000.002.85
LGF.B18,17717,81336400.0000.0013.45
TNDM18,17517,97220300.0000.0086.45
CDAK18,17317,61356000.0000.0013.91
SNGX18,17013,3274,84300.0000.001.46
SBBP18,16918,168100.0000.002.49
LILAK18,16317,49067300.0000.0013.91
TRUP18,13217,97815400.0000.0076.50
POSH18,13117,91221900.0000.0040.09
AJG18,10814,4713,63700.0000.00133.00
NDAQ18,09617,68241400.0000.00157.41
LIVN18,09317,88420900.0000.0081.41
BVN18,07816,7111,36700.0000.0010.49
NDRA18,07716,7051,37200.0000.002.28
ARNC18,05317,88816500.0000.0027.57
AVK18,0321,00817,02400.0000.0018.21
ST18,03217,9557700.0000.0057.84
ORIC18,02717,35966800.0000.0021.17
AVRO18,02617,06995700.0000.0011.16
VVV18,00415,9322,07200.0000.0026.72
MRTX17,99517,57142400.0000.00161.19
VGAC17,99211,7426,25000.0000.0010.00
SIG17,99116,1491,84200.0000.0065.01
VFH17,97917,26971000.0000.0087.24
DIAL17,97115,6792,29200.0000.0021.31
OSMT17,96217,54841400.0000.003.04
RHP17,96117,85410700.0000.0076.17
TFI17,94217,942000.0000.0051.95
SANA17,94117,43250900.0000.0025.08
TGA17,92317,62330000.0000.001.58
SMPL17,92217,921100.0000.0032.58
NCMI17,91317,42149200.0000.004.40
PTE17,91016,3381,57200.0000.000.97
TREX17,90417,8881600.0000.00100.68
ATAC17,8979,4568,44100.0000.009.97
HCICU17,89114,7913,10000.0000.0010.15
AXDX17,86717,72614100.0000.008.08
OFC17,84017,22661400.0000.0027.19
VOYA17,83917,60923000.0000.0067.50
MTZ17,80516,5781,22700.0000.0099.72
IMAX17,78617,28849800.0000.0021.03
ADV17,74917,20854100.0000.0012.80
SNDR17,73416,82590900.0000.0025.24
TPCO17,71517,6358000.0000.0018.35
SCI17,67114,4383,23300.0000.0051.66
SEER17,67117,34832300.0000.0054.06
YQ17,65515,1182,53700.0000.006.66
SCHB17,64916,98266700.0000.00100.56
MCO17,63416,98265200.0000.00315.01
BNL17,62817,44718100.0000.0018.82
BAR17,62617,626000.0000.0017.25
RPD17,53317,14838500.0000.0082.51
SONY17,50517,501400.0000.00111.81
MIN17,48811,3886,10000.0000.003.66
FLUX17,48117,481000.0000.0011.62
BC17,47817,22025800.0000.00102.38
COMS17,45216,0031,44900.0000.002.17
GEG17,44716,88056700.0000.002.79
CWK17,43117,425600.0000.0016.82
VIHAW17,40516,80360200.0000.003.87
FDL17,39017,390000.0000.0033.23
PGF17,37316,39298100.0000.0018.99
PLCE17,37016,40796300.0000.0079.28
IMCR17,36416,87848600.0000.0039.78
NTST17,36316,49886500.0000.0020.50
RXN17,35417,08027400.0000.0048.41
PRGO17,34917,19415500.0000.0040.41
KBWY17,30817,11918900.0000.0022.48
CLRBZ17,29817,05824000.0000.000.16
IEZ17,29815,2982,00000.0000.0013.39
CELH17,28817,14114700.0000.0057.75
ATRA17,27116,90936200.0000.0013.83
RDUS17,25617,256000.0000.0019.61
PARR17,25417,01623800.0000.0015.43
ARTL17,23113,3803,85100.0000.001.26
NNN17,19416,54465000.0000.0044.70
CHI17,1865,52611,66000.0000.0015.13
RTPYU17,18217,179300.0000.0010.34
ROK17,17516,89627900.0000.00259.46
CVET17,17117,04113000.0000.0029.10
INVA17,16316,42673700.0000.0011.75
CUE17,15917,0659400.0000.0012.47
ICLR17,15016,86528500.0000.00196.10
NSC17,14516,25089500.0000.00271.75
GH17,12514,9712,15400.0000.00155.23
OCX17,11816,96115700.0000.005.08
EGOV17,08616,68040600.0000.0033.96
NAIL17,07516,81725800.0000.0087.00
IGICW17,03317,033000.0000.000.65
CNET17,02915,8491,18000.0000.002.20
CEQP-17,00117,001000.0000.008.85
PINC17,00016,49950100.0000.0034.96
KLIC16,97416,68029400.0000.0052.76
STAA16,97416,84812600.0000.00117.01
ASAI16,95816,77818000.0000.0013.91
EFX16,94416,9341000.0000.00185.49
BOAS=16,93916,939000.0000.009.98
VPCBU16,89116,891000.0000.0010.02
ADS16,89016,55034000.0000.00107.57
GPC16,86116,34951200.0000.00117.77
SEM16,85116,48137000.0000.0034.65
SKM16,83815,87796100.0000.0029.22
PACK16,82716,19862900.0000.0018.94
NBY16,82016,21560500.0000.000.79
CRNC16,81716,71610100.0000.0097.99
RADI16,80216,37742500.0000.0015.31
PNNT16,80115,98281900.0000.006.32
ALV16,78016,18859200.0000.0095.34
XPL16,77916,779000.0000.000.73
BHR16,76216,37738500.0000.005.96
LINX16,75416,753100.0000.006.64
AXON16,75116,63511600.0000.00152.51
SPNV16,73216,732000.0000.009.99
HIW16,71516,26145400.0000.0043.40
PCH16,71316,6813200.0000.0059.10
DOX16,69516,47022500.0000.0074.36
EVGN16,68916,10458500.0000.004.62
ACC16,64113,1143,52700.0000.0043.16
PFPT16,63316,45717600.0000.00135.53
STPZ16,63216,6023000.0000.0054.88
FAII16,6233,30113,32200.0000.0010.05
MEG16,62016,5556500.0000.0053.41
ROP16,56315,87568800.0000.00418.90
ZIM16,55915,2111,34800.0000.0028.31
AVLR16,55716,29925800.0000.00146.01
ALHC16,52415,75377100.0000.0024.73
IRT16,52416,05946500.0000.0016.04
MNSO16,52013,1493,37100.0000.0027.27
AME16,50216,12437800.0000.00131.05
AEAC16,50016,500000.0000.009.81
LL16,49416,4049000.0000.0025.61
SBAC16,47216,00746500.0000.00280.88
VNT16,47116,24123000.0000.0031.33
CHFS16,46916,01545400.0000.005.29
TMQ16,46616,4363000.0000.002.46
CRHM16,45315,1871,26600.0000.003.97
EOLS16,44516,04540000.0000.0011.70
IJS16,44315,97347000.0000.00101.97
EVLO16,44015,0571,38300.0000.0011.13
PNM16,43315,3611,07200.0000.0049.45
EXLS16,43113,5732,85800.0000.0094.01
SMSI16,42416,02440000.0000.005.67
WERN16,42416,05536900.0000.0047.54
LPSN16,41316,3823100.0000.0057.30
RVP16,41115,55385800.0000.0010.80
ATIF16,40912,1854,22400.0000.001.12
ODFL16,40915,77163800.0000.00247.77
AEGN16,38715,96042700.0000.0030.72
EEMA16,36516,365000.0000.0090.95
SLF16,35915,40695300.0000.0051.79
DVA16,35116,03331800.0000.00108.22
AUMN16,33012,5053,82500.0000.000.66
SHY16,32716,327000.0000.0086.25
USB-H16,32616,326000.0000.0024.45
ARCH16,31516,11320200.0000.0047.27
QMAR16,29516,295000.0000.0020.84
CMPS16,27616,07819800.0000.0035.71
SLRX16,26315,64262100.0000.001.29
WH16,25916,13912000.0000.0072.95
DRVN16,25515,58766800.0000.0026.22
HUBG16,25216,14410800.0000.0068.99
INFL16,22910,9995,23000.0000.0028.52
CSPR16,21415,76045400.0000.007.62
RAMP16,16816,0779100.0000.0049.98
DENN16,16315,96220100.0000.0017.63
BYD16,15715,92223500.0000.0064.06
CVI16,15715,90225500.0000.0019.77
FRT16,14915,74940000.0000.00104.30
CLVT16,14115,78335800.0000.0026.01
WHD16,12515,54058500.0000.0030.09
FHI16,08715,79729000.0000.0031.29
WMS16,02215,84317900.0000.00111.37
IJK15,98615,9612500.0000.0080.59
VERX15,98215,60138100.0000.0022.69
FLMN15,97114,7441,22700.0000.004.56
BCTX15,96815,66830000.0000.003.26
CORE15,96215,85910300.0000.0042.36
VC15,94915,74920000.0000.00119.20
BTWN15,94014,4931,44700.0000.0010.69
GTHX15,90315,70320000.0000.0024.77
XTNT15,89014,6781,21200.0000.002.17
DSX15,88814,4741,41400.0000.003.09
RCII15,87215,45841400.0000.0057.62
XPH15,86612,5663,30000.0000.0048.95
NVOS15,84415,27556900.0000.002.28
FTXO15,81515,815000.0000.0031.69
EYE15,79915,38241700.0000.0046.91
ONEM15,79915,69510400.0000.0042.52
VSAT15,79815,22757100.0000.0047.32
HMC15,78414,5831,20100.0000.0030.39
MX15,76815,24752100.0000.0025.26
TAOP15,73015,20352700.0000.006.23
NXGN15,72815,56416400.0000.0018.56
USCR15,71615,7011500.0000.0065.02
HTH15,71115,26344800.0000.0033.83
SCVX15,70415,704000.0000.009.96
FTPAU15,70015,700000.0000.0010.10
TBPH15,65715,38427300.0000.0021.28
APG15,65315,6064700.0000.0021.86
PRPL15,65315,653000.0000.0033.54
HEAR15,64315,5558800.0000.0026.82
ISRG15,63615,49913700.0000.00790.00
SCHK15,62514,76586000.0000.0040.97
FORM15,60315,5455800.0000.0048.95
TMDX15,59215,06852400.0000.0029.12
CLPT15,58414,2641,32000.0000.0020.76
PROG15,58413,2472,33700.0000.003.46
MLHR15,56415,563100.0000.0044.57
PEO15,5631,02914,53400.0000.0014.65
AWAY15,53512,3443,19100.0000.0030.38
ABR15,51714,3991,11800.0000.0016.42
QMCO15,45515,31314200.0000.008.09
G15,44515,01343200.0000.0044.45
ET-E15,4234,57010,85300.0000.0024.55
CLDX15,42214,72270000.0000.0022.23
NEXT15,4159,6125,80300.0000.002.19
WOOF15,40115,26213900.0000.0021.94
DPZ15,39915,19620300.0000.00390.62
FXO15,39913,8141,58500.0000.0042.98
GCMG15,39414,86253200.0000.0012.09
EGY15,39115,391000.0000.002.50
LIZI15,38714,62376400.0000.007.19
ANSS15,38315,02036300.0000.00366.62
PAX15,36514,44991600.0000.0015.74
CMRE15,35313,4571,89600.0000.009.72
CEIX15,32114,80052100.0000.009.98
HLNE15,29915,2128700.0000.0093.04
ECPG15,28915,2375200.0000.0038.06
CUBE15,28814,60368500.0000.0040.10
AFIB15,27414,69957500.0000.0013.60
WPF15,26414,97429000.0000.0010.03
HARP15,25815,250800.0000.0020.61
CMLF15,25113,9141,33700.0000.0013.98
BKCC15,23114,79543600.0000.003.61
CWBR15,21114,71150000.0000.001.25
GSS15,20314,64655700.0000.003.10
RGLD15,16011,9833,17700.0000.00112.56
VERB15,15912,8192,34000.0000.001.17
MTOR15,15815,152600.0000.0028.46
BNTC15,15412,8172,33700.0000.005.21
CEQP15,14914,20194800.0000.0027.69
PDAC15,14014,60054000.0000.0010.80
CNNE15,12414,94218200.0000.0041.09
QTRX15,11114,66444700.0000.0061.97
CLS15,09813,2921,80600.0000.008.42
HRZN15,09113,4961,59500.0000.0016.34
EEIQ15,0909,5315,55900.0000.005.81
WING15,09014,82926100.0000.00135.85
ORLY15,06214,67938300.0000.00517.88
HTBX15,04614,46358300.0000.006.74
HYFM15,04014,23880200.0000.0057.60
ACCO15,03814,61842000.0000.008.77
VRSN15,03314,74628700.0000.00203.88
NUSC15,02715,027000.0000.0043.90
BLV15,02515,025000.0000.0099.19
DSS15,02214,42260000.0000.003.20
SCHW-D14,9917,0247,96700.0000.0025.50
ALXO14,98214,981100.0000.0059.45
ROSS=14,9784,40010,57800.0000.0010.00
BRO14,97614,66531100.0000.0048.24
BMRN14,97514,61136400.0000.0078.22
CCXI14,97014,86810200.0000.0047.35
GGPIU14,95914,75820100.0000.0010.01
CMD14,95513,5221,43300.0000.0085.69
WWW14,94114,79914200.0000.0038.89
NEO14,93914,59034900.0000.0049.27
HCSG14,93814,76017800.0000.0028.78
INT14,93414,83010400.0000.0034.27
SY14,91714,06984800.0000.009.14
YEXT14,90714,26264500.0000.0014.89
VGR14,90014,36054000.0000.0014.39
HTBK14,87714,71815900.0000.0012.08
ACHC14,86114,38947200.0000.0058.86
ZYME14,85714,75710000.0000.0030.02
JCOM14,85514,65320200.0000.00124.87
FBC14,84314,29454900.0000.0044.43
BSCP14,81212,8122,00000.0000.0022.26
ORGO14,81114,37543600.0000.0021.90
KMT14,78314,11766600.0000.0042.01
DOV14,77314,40436900.0000.00138.27
TVTX14,77014,42934100.0000.0025.37
CEMI14,76313,3631,40000.0000.003.88
IDXX14,75614,57518100.0000.00514.09
GBCI14,75414,60514900.0000.0058.61
TRU14,74414,7271700.0000.0095.07
TGI14,73014,37635400.0000.0017.87
PSXP14,72814,49423400.0000.0032.63
ERUS14,71314,26045300.0000.0039.34
WHR14,70314,55215100.0000.00231.85
ITOS14,70114,6079400.0000.0024.05
H14,69614,49620000.0000.0084.10
CRUS14,67113,6671,00400.0000.0084.04
ATOM14,66514,45021500.0000.0022.94
LPI14,64613,5831,06300.0000.0036.56
SCHX14,64213,5421,10000.0000.0099.95
VRP14,63814,638000.0000.0026.11
BATT14,6325,6788,95400.0000.0015.76
SSB14,60614,17343300.0000.0079.67
GKOS14,59213,96063200.0000.0084.51
ANAB14,59114,49110000.0000.0021.20
HHC14,58614,48410200.0000.00102.34
GNCA14,56113,0921,46900.0000.002.50
AESE14,55813,81474400.0000.002.55
SIVB14,55614,43012600.0000.00506.99
BSJN14,55013,62892200.0000.0025.39
CSTM14,48913,0511,43800.0000.0015.07
VVPR14,48812,2512,23700.0000.009.04
BLFS14,47114,06440700.0000.0033.63
BAB14,46111,8992,56200.0000.0032.44
ESTE14,45714,457000.0000.007.35
NVIV14,45613,92653000.0000.000.81
HUBS14,43714,22021700.0000.00510.50
VIGI14,43114,431000.0000.0084.48
TEX14,43013,76266800.0000.0045.41
CRTX14,42614,23419200.0000.0036.32
SIOX14,42213,58084200.0000.002.54
RARE14,41514,19621900.0000.00107.98
NEWR14,41010,1974,21300.0000.0066.81
EFC14,38514,3315400.0000.0017.67
ACII14,3843,77910,60500.0000.0010.05
AVID14,35713,90545200.0000.0022.63
MIC14,34413,81053400.0000.0032.49
AVNW14,33712,2222,11500.0000.0033.26
HOLI14,33513,59673900.0000.0012.86
RSI14,32613,2351,09100.0000.0015.09
AVIR14,30313,80949400.0000.0054.45
THD14,30114,18611500.0000.0079.56
ADEX14,3006,7007,60000.0000.009.81
CTHR14,29112,9251,36600.0000.003.20
HDV14,27814,17210600.0000.0095.52
GRA14,27414,12415000.0000.0062.85
CTSO14,27212,9191,35300.0000.009.26
NSL14,25713,95730000.0000.005.60
ZDGE14,22013,0421,17800.0000.0014.32
RGA14,21513,99022500.0000.00133.42
TMST14,21514,00121400.0000.0011.41
GIII14,20814,02518300.0000.0031.22
NTCT14,19713,45674100.0000.0028.52
QCLN14,18713,78640100.0000.0065.64
QTWO14,18313,95023300.0000.00104.69
VRA14,14713,56658100.0000.0010.95
RUTH14,13713,89224500.0000.0024.87
LASR14,12314,123000.0000.0031.10
MDU14,12313,58553800.0000.0032.32
CBRL14,10714,0248300.0000.00174.98
BERY14,10513,95814700.0000.0061.33
BDC14,09613,18790900.0000.0044.02
KIRK14,07612,7621,31400.0000.0029.07
CCOI14,07513,9888700.0000.0068.71
WK14,06813,73633200.0000.0096.27
GSBD14,06213,24481800.0000.0019.39
BKU14,04613,76028600.0000.0044.08
AAOI14,01413,78822600.0000.008.30
SPSB14,01214,012000.0000.0031.30
SSSS14,01013,91010000.0000.0015.36
TRITW14,01014,005500.0000.001.72
VEEV14,01013,52448600.0000.00268.29
LSXMA14,00713,41759000.0000.0045.81
DTE13,98913,71127800.0000.00138.74
AMRC13,98013,30867200.0000.0051.49
OLED13,97213,78818400.0000.00226.26
SAIC13,97213,8908200.0000.0086.78
FMC13,96113,01794400.0000.00111.38
GATO13,93113,23669500.0000.0010.38
DOMO13,91713,39652100.0000.0059.40
CLB13,88513,52735800.0000.0028.35
CARS13,86713,68718000.0000.0014.19
ICF13,86613,8412500.0000.0059.27
CFFN13,86412,89497000.0000.0013.09
SRCL13,86013,858200.0000.0068.97
AVY13,84413,67616800.0000.00194.50
GMRE13,84313,39744600.0000.0013.82
CYTH13,83813,17466400.0000.007.14
NXTC13,82513,7804500.0000.009.42
MLM13,81813,39242600.0000.00347.17
ODP13,79613,57821800.0000.0041.93
WGO13,79113,51427700.0000.0077.76
CGEM13,79012,7571,03300.0000.0035.48
RRGB13,76913,56920000.0000.0036.37
WWE13,7699,4844,28500.0000.0056.30
COUR13,75213,53421800.0000.0048.66
TNK13,74313,43930400.0000.0012.50
LSXMK13,72913,6319800.0000.0045.86
ATSG13,72013,59512500.0000.0029.27
WTTR13,71513,6773800.0000.005.17
DOOO13,70113,701000.0000.0091.52
IEV13,69313,54714600.0000.0051.92
GNLN13,69211,2002,49200.0000.005.18
SPTM13,66313,56310000.0000.0050.97
GLSI13,66012,85480600.0000.0035.08
KROS13,64913,649000.0000.0061.48
VITL13,64713,34929800.0000.0024.08
HE13,62712,99463300.0000.0042.38
PRG13,60913,38922000.0000.0043.47
ISTB13,60413,604000.0000.0051.29
EOD13,58213,582000.0000.005.43
TDS13,57412,75881600.0000.0023.45
VREX13,56713,20835900.0000.0022.37
IGD13,5653,6339,93200.0000.005.78
CRC13,56412,4971,06700.0000.0024.75
VNDA13,55512,87168400.0000.0016.44
BRP13,55213,21633600.0000.0029.36
OGIG13,53613,536000.0000.0055.00
CEVA13,52513,5101500.0000.0056.67
SVAC13,52212,95356900.0000.009.96
RMED13,51712,66884900.0000.003.91
PH13,51512,76874700.0000.00317.66
PSA13,50613,39311300.0000.00263.58
CRH13,48713,07641100.0000.0048.03
ONTO13,48412,4801,00400.0000.0069.82
IYT13,48012,53194900.0000.00261.45
NUS13,47413,13933500.0000.0053.01
FLL13,47113,4116000.0000.008.65
GTES13,46913,08338600.0000.0016.58
HELE13,46813,468000.0000.00219.13
GLDD13,45513,4015400.0000.0014.88
SMIN13,45313,16029300.0000.0047.73
CBIO13,41213,3605200.0000.005.02
BWX13,40613,406000.0000.0029.67
EVR13,40213,3366600.0000.00135.69
BRKL13,40112,4011,00000.0000.0015.31
GSKY13,40113,401000.0000.006.20
TRST13,38712,78660100.0000.007.52
HNI13,38513,12326200.0000.0040.29
JACK13,38413,10527900.0000.00115.40
FRPT13,36613,2818500.0000.00170.70
CTRN13,36413,16020400.0000.0092.56
USEP13,35913,359000.0000.0027.78
CVGI13,33313,333000.0000.0010.10
ACMR13,33213,03729500.0000.0081.97
CHDN13,32813,3072100.0000.00217.29
XBAP13,31810,8182,50000.0000.0025.82
EYPT13,31613,316000.0000.009.82
PPC13,30212,60569700.0000.0024.27
KW13,26111,7291,53200.0000.0020.58
EQC13,25711,7041,55300.0000.0028.28
AWH13,25212,97327900.0000.006.26
SSP13,20712,43876900.0000.0021.09
C-N13,18470712,47700.0000.0027.40
ZG13,16213,05810400.0000.00139.30
IPOD13,16013,1114900.0000.0010.96
TRIT13,14312,98316000.0000.007.90
DMRC13,12813,128000.0000.0034.58
CSOD13,11612,91120500.0000.0045.75
ACWV13,10012,0801,02000.0000.00100.20
SANM13,08611,9281,15800.0000.0041.27
UEPS13,08113,081000.0000.005.70
AIRC13,06712,80925800.0000.0042.83
LEA13,06412,88517900.0000.00179.67
KN13,06212,22783500.0000.0021.02
COHR13,05910,5222,53700.0000.00268.80
RNRG13,0057012,93500.0000.0016.08
BOAS13,00012,90010000.0000.009.79
SF12,99612,88910700.0000.0068.48
VIRX12,96112,961000.0000.007.88
LGIH12,94612,70324300.0000.00163.15
DIOD12,91712,31460300.0000.0079.16
KRC12,89612,72017600.0000.0067.57
IGMS12,89312,29559800.0000.0063.93
ARAY12,88512,28560000.0000.005.25
SUZ12,87612,72115500.0000.0012.61
ARE12,85911,90295700.0000.00171.22
FTS12,85612,39046600.0000.0044.05
GBDC12,81612,44537100.0000.0015.26
EVV12,80612,40640000.0000.0012.60
TIL12,79812,798000.0000.0020.01
ZSL12,78512,68510000.0000.006.43
URTH12,78012,7701000.0000.00122.60
CLBK12,77212,42534700.0000.0017.97
TWI12,75912,45530400.0000.0010.15
BAND12,74812,09165700.0000.00131.28
MEOH12,72912,50522400.0000.0038.90
SNR12,72112,08363800.0000.006.65
LH12,70811,97373500.0000.00253.10
BCOR12,69011,0541,63600.0000.0016.20
INVE12,69012,48520500.0000.0013.88
TW12,68912,42126800.0000.0078.93
HAYW12,68512,6473800.0000.0016.16
BTX12,67911,5131,16600.0000.006.08
BCOV12,65612,656000.0000.0021.28
GAMCU12,65612,656000.0000.009.99
PETQ12,65212,49216000.0000.0036.50
TGH12,65011,5671,08300.0000.0028.41
OCFT12,60710,9381,66900.0000.0016.49
AGGRU12,60012,50010000.0000.009.95
PXH12,60012,5158500.0000.0022.55
CALA12,58712,01157600.0000.002.19
ARKO12,57911,4841,09500.0000.0010.19
NEP12,56511,86669900.0000.0074.17
MEDP12,55912,35120800.0000.00177.94
NAPA12,55812,02853000.0000.0017.98
STRO12,54212,542000.0000.0019.90
PLT12,53612,42411200.0000.0037.58
AKRO12,52312,28723600.0000.0027.27
STMP12,51111,4761,03500.0000.00212.87
RODM12,49412,29420000.0000.0030.38
PRO12,46812,3858300.0000.0045.29
AIM12,45210,5641,88800.0000.002.14
EQIX12,45112,21923200.0000.00693.44
BHE12,45012,13331700.0000.0030.04
AIHS12,4469,7302,71600.0000.001.42
MORN12,44512,11433100.0000.00234.33
YMAB12,44411,86358100.0000.0026.71
KTB12,4399,7582,68100.0000.0059.35
NVRO12,42112,15426700.0000.00151.26
CERE12,41611,1321,28400.0000.0015.32
HTGC12,41311,2811,13200.0000.0016.90
UYG12,40611,3061,10000.0000.0056.48
ROT=12,40012,400000.0000.0010.43
TREE12,39811,2691,12900.0000.00225.59
ONOF12,39612,396000.0000.0026.95
RYT12,39111,68171000.0000.00279.09
MDXG12,37611,2571,11900.0000.0012.05
CONE12,36112,06429700.0000.0070.48
JOE12,36010,9991,36100.0000.0044.75
FNDC12,33812,338000.0000.0038.63
MBI12,32712,2854200.0000.009.95
TRMK12,31812,318000.0000.0033.35
ATO12,31710,5461,77100.0000.00100.20
BCYC12,30210,8231,47900.0000.0029.94
RS12,28910,8241,46500.0000.00155.68
SCHA12,28111,95133000.0000.00101.25
KIDS12,27112,1759600.0000.0049.43
AGRX12,25212,252000.0000.001.89
NTUS12,24011,99224800.0000.0028.66
BURL12,23311,75048300.0000.00325.70
SYNA12,23112,07016100.0000.00132.02
GIL12,22910,6531,57600.0000.0032.86
REPL12,22612,226000.0000.0030.62
TMV12,20711,77443300.0000.0076.60
OESX12,20612,05615000.0000.006.57
SCHV12,20611,40680000.0000.0066.54
EHTH12,19511,99819700.0000.0070.00
TSIA12,18811,0081,18000.0000.0010.28
L12,16312,1144900.0000.0054.01
BR12,15411,61653800.0000.00155.79
CIK12,15011,85030000.0000.003.42
SMTC12,14712,01513200.0000.0068.85
YI12,14611,67047600.0000.0010.97
WRAP12,12911,38074900.0000.004.88
STOK12,12711,92520200.0000.0034.27
ICVT12,09810,5981,50000.0000.00101.26
CTAS12,09111,86222900.0000.00349.82
PEGA12,08811,80828000.0000.00127.92
TTEK12,08111,42665500.0000.00134.01
GVA12,06911,68338600.0000.0039.01
METX12,06710,0811,98600.0000.002.14
RBBN12,06510,8301,23500.0000.008.46
GPMT12,0616,4035,65800.0000.0012.77
IKNA12,0594,3127,74700.0000.0017.72
ATNM12,05211,64740500.0000.007.80
DYAI12,04612,046000.0000.005.09
TCS12,04511,9687700.0000.0015.28
ABIO12,03111,38264900.0000.003.46
PTR12,02811,91311500.0000.0036.15
FRHC12,01911,77124800.0000.0052.14
MDLY12,01011,02698400.0000.007.87
PHT12,01011,75425600.0000.009.78
CNMD11,99410,8871,10700.0000.00130.42
BSJM11,9929,0082,98400.0000.0023.39
VNQI11,99110,4941,49700.0000.0057.13
DY11,96911,8779200.0000.0093.22
FUL11,95311,8688500.0000.0064.25
FBK11,95111,8856600.0000.0042.80
PSN11,95011,51743300.0000.0040.97
PEY11,94411,24470000.0000.0020.58
BOOT11,93211,36157100.0000.0066.50
NBA11,92311,923000.0000.0010.15
PRDO11,92111,65326800.0000.0011.43
STIC11,9119,6172,29400.0000.0011.90
QELL11,90611,72218400.0000.0010.09
RVNC11,90111,80110000.0000.0028.13
NHIC11,8907,2544,63600.0000.009.97
MSCI11,88111,48539600.0000.00457.28
TLMD11,87711,77410300.0000.006.77
HEC11,82911,829000.0000.009.93
ESML11,80311,803000.0000.0039.42
CLNC11,79911,66213700.0000.008.54
HSC11,79911,7287100.0000.0018.13
PXS11,79911,799000.0000.000.87
APT11,78711,41737000.0000.009.49
FFIN11,76511,7353000.0000.0046.48
MHO11,74911,749000.0000.0060.39
RRR11,74411,6459900.0000.0034.08
TDG11,73611,55218400.0000.00628.11
CMG11,73511,47426100.0000.001,514.78
MDC11,72411,61710700.0000.0060.80
MGTA11,72011,719100.0000.0010.99
BHF11,71511,60011500.0000.0046.90
ALEX11,71410,98972500.0000.0017.35
AMPG11,69411,33436000.0000.008.37
WRN11,69211,39230000.0000.001.31
SBTX11,68510,76392200.0000.0038.04
SHOO11,68111,6295200.0000.0038.46
RC11,67711,33034700.0000.0013.92
CBSH11,66311,26939400.0000.0076.96
AVAV11,65811,44621200.0000.00110.40
NRO11,6394,6516,98800.0000.004.70
MSP11,63311,16446900.0000.0023.76
POR11,63011,49113900.0000.0049.46
NUMV11,62811,628000.0000.0035.23
TRHC11,59811,47412400.0000.0043.92
TTC11,59611,5128400.0000.00105.02
MDRR11,58410,90967500.0000.001.32
BPOP11,57511,08149400.0000.0072.62
ATHA11,57011,17939100.0000.0017.45
KSA11,56310,1741,38900.0000.0035.93
EVOK11,5624,5417,02100.0000.001.69
SIGA11,55811,26129700.0000.006.99
VEI11,54411,27626800.0000.0011.24
BCO11,54010,87266800.0000.0080.14
CJJD11,53311,38315000.0000.001.06
AIMC11,51911,11740200.0000.0061.17
CFAC11,51611,41610000.0000.009.97
MFH11,51511,31520000.0000.006.27
OMCL11,50911,31219700.0000.00137.50
CE11,50711,32618100.0000.00153.60
PAYC11,50611,04646000.0000.00386.15
ADN11,50111,4069500.0000.0012.52
DSKE11,50111,4515000.0000.008.28
DEA11,49710,71678100.0000.0021.34
IMXI11,48911,38910000.0000.0014.62
SPMB11,4828,1703,31200.0000.0025.98
AUB11,47811,36711100.0000.0038.75
EKSO11,47811,07939900.0000.005.93
TSHA11,4737,7093,76400.0000.0025.57
MHLD11,45710,68876900.0000.003.43
ADEX=11,45011,450000.0000.0010.03
FVIV=11,43811,438000.0000.0010.04
DOCN11,43710,4111,02600.0000.0043.39
TACO11,41111,11130000.0000.0010.41
GLDG11,40210,49291000.0000.001.52
OMF11,38911,3563300.0000.0055.64
PPBI11,38611,13625000.0000.0042.85
AGR11,3749,0082,36600.0000.0052.06
IJJ11,37310,80157200.0000.00104.54
VSGX11,36411,363100.0000.0062.77
RNST11,35911,14921000.0000.0041.52
PTBD11,34311,15219100.0000.0027.40
ALLT11,33611,05628000.0000.0017.40
NVG11,3337,7003,63300.0000.0017.18
AMTI11,32911,09523400.0000.0041.69
ATAC=11,31711,317000.0000.0010.25
JHG11,29010,84744300.0000.0032.37
EXR11,2879,8691,41800.0000.00139.09
EBND11,26511,265000.0000.0026.46
TRNO11,26511,264100.0000.0060.42
XELB11,26011,04022000.0000.001.96
SSTK11,25710,82243500.0000.0099.00
AOSL11,24211,1984400.0000.0032.32
VVNT11,23911,02621300.0000.0013.75
SRAX11,23510,73550000.0000.004.54
TALO11,23110,70252900.0000.0012.29
QNST11,22711,227000.0000.0019.94
PBTS11,2079,4091,79800.0000.002.17
PTOCU11,20211,202000.0000.009.98
ACAHU11,2009,3001,90000.0000.009.98
BUFR11,18710,98720000.0000.0022.40
IDCC11,18411,03115300.0000.0072.19
ZEPP11,17810,23194700.0000.0010.35
IMMR11,15610,1261,03000.0000.009.19
CHK11,15111,04310800.0000.0046.12
BCEI11,10111,0218000.0000.0033.78
CEF11,10010,1001,00000.0000.0017.97
LPG11,07410,88918500.0000.0012.99
IRBT11,06910,81625300.0000.00114.68
ALLY-A11,0679,7081,35900.0000.0025.58
PDFS11,06511,065000.0000.0017.85
UUU11,0659,3661,69900.0000.007.08
FTAI11,0568,8152,24100.0000.0028.20
PLYM11,05310,94710600.0000.0017.45
SLAMU11,04511,045000.0000.0010.00
PTY11,04111,041000.0000.0018.68
UCBI11,03910,87116800.0000.0033.95
GBR11,03610,52451200.0000.004.62
HCHC11,03410,73430000.0000.003.90
HYLS11,0269,1611,86500.0000.0048.76
GWRE11,02310,42659700.0000.00104.55
LMBS11,00911,009000.0000.0051.14
BLD11,00610,58442200.0000.00231.43
BTRS11,00110,13586600.0000.0015.21
EPR10,99910,88611300.0000.0047.52
SUI10,9869,9521,03400.0000.00153.96
DISCB10,9849,5151,46900.0000.0096.93
COLL10,97810,978000.0000.0024.04
TDW10,96910,9492000.0000.0012.37
TVTY10,96610,86510100.0000.0023.35
XYL10,96410,60835600.0000.00107.86
FNCL10,95910,51744200.0000.0050.47
ACVA10,9528,7562,19600.0000.0035.10
CBLI10,9529,5581,39400.0000.006.47
HROW10,9293,5287,40100.0000.007.26
SNV10,92310,61930400.0000.0046.27
PAG10,92210,82110100.0000.0086.00
SPHY10,9039,0081,89500.0000.0026.58
EIM10,90110,73816300.0000.0013.42
IHI10,88310,7849900.0000.00344.38
ATXI10,85210,53331900.0000.004.76
AVNS10,84710,65619100.0000.0045.27
YELP10,84610,56628000.0000.0039.91
SPTN10,84110,35448700.0000.0019.34
FREE10,83910,14769200.0000.0014.21
NOMD10,83910,64219700.0000.0028.74
ALGM10,83810,27056800.0000.0026.03
SWIR10,8359,6351,20000.0000.0014.72
SMCI10,82110,66315800.0000.0039.27
WST10,80810,39141700.0000.00300.06
VTSI10,80410,05974500.0000.004.77
GSAQ10,80010,800000.0000.009.85
ICAD10,79810,798000.0000.0018.81
FSRV10,7897,6983,09100.0000.0013.72
ENSG10,77110,27449700.0000.0093.06
CWST10,75410,6866800.0000.0067.39
PLMR10,75310,750300.0000.0075.93
BOMN10,74110,6776400.0000.0025.93
AFIN10,7349,82491000.0000.009.56
GRBK10,72410,32440000.0000.0025.45
MEI10,72410,57914500.0000.0044.95
AEL10,70510,43926600.0000.0031.42
POOL10,70510,36733800.0000.00367.97
PTF10,70410,18452000.0000.00145.76
WSFS10,70410,43427000.0000.0050.10
SFY10,67710,26541200.0000.0015.05
NISN10,67410,37430000.0000.0015.90
ONDS10,66910,35731200.0000.008.67
ARNA10,66510,56310200.0000.0067.62
PXI10,66010,36030000.0000.0024.77
RPT10,64210,52311900.0000.0011.81
SMG10,6379,95368400.0000.00240.76
MANT10,62910,49013900.0000.0084.95
CXSE10,6118,4052,20600.0000.0064.45
TTAI10,61010,610000.0000.0034.51
ELVT10,60510,18342200.0000.002.93
ENVA10,59910,5217800.0000.0034.00
SSY10,5989,5711,02700.0000.002.56
DRQ10,59110,29229900.0000.0030.95
SPAB10,59110,49110000.0000.0029.77
ERII10,57910,02155800.0000.0018.44
KRTX10,57110,570100.0000.00115.59
NJR10,57010,23933100.0000.0041.46
IDA10,55210,4668600.0000.0099.83
JFIN10,5508,5342,01600.0000.006.54
MPWR10,53910,13140800.0000.00370.10
KZR10,5389,65888000.0000.006.20
GSIE10,5349,94359100.0000.0034.05
IEX10,52010,30321700.0000.00215.35
WTER10,51810,518000.0000.001.03
AL10,5158,3332,18200.0000.0048.69
ANET10,51410,39012400.0000.00312.43
TITN10,51210,33717500.0000.0026.14
CPT10,50910,33017900.0000.00113.76
SHV10,49510,492300.0000.00110.52
MHK10,49410,37012400.0000.00202.65
URNM10,4889,4071,08100.0000.0057.08
FCPT10,4819,99748400.0000.0028.04
TAC10,47810,06441400.0000.009.90
SCHL10,47310,470300.0000.0031.99
VIOT10,47010,27020000.0000.008.82
RETA10,46810,31515300.0000.0089.72
JWS10,46110,12134000.0000.0013.46
GAB10,4597,9632,49600.0000.006.97
HII10,4549,72872600.0000.00207.96
CALM10,45310,00345000.0000.0039.52
WOW10,4526,9793,47300.0000.0013.43
LEGN10,4509,88756300.0000.0026.76
ASAQ10,43710,10033700.0000.009.92
OSPN10,43710,29114600.0000.0026.47
HEDJ10,42610,426000.0000.0073.42
SINT10,4109,3101,10000.0000.001.67
INVZ10,40710,407000.0000.0010.85
RACE10,4048,5471,85700.0000.00207.31
CFIVU10,40010,20020000.0000.0010.20
NGM10,3859,79958600.0000.0025.80
RL10,38410,3048000.0000.00125.72
RH10,37110,19717400.0000.00605.55
ASAN10,37010,15221800.0000.0033.34
FCAC10,3655,3145,05100.0000.009.95
SILK10,36510,10126400.0000.0051.68
CSII10,3568,9171,43900.0000.0037.96
PIXY10,3429,85249000.0000.002.19
SUP10,34110,03230900.0000.005.39
WRE10,33710,15018700.0000.0022.86
ITT10,3228,0832,23900.0000.0091.57
QLYS10,31210,2446800.0000.00105.42
ICLK10,29910,00229700.0000.0011.86
IPGP10,29910,17612300.0000.00222.41
OFG10,29710,00928800.0000.0023.27
UFPI10,2889,94634200.0000.0079.48
XLRN10,2509,83141900.0000.00122.35
OSG10,2479,31892900.0000.002.41
COLM10,2459,1811,06400.0000.00107.77
CERC10,2379,2291,00800.0000.002.59
CMCM10,2347,6562,57800.0000.002.18
AEF10,2331,9538,28000.0000.008.56
EZPW10,2229,65756500.0000.005.22
VMC10,2209,97124900.0000.00174.04
ENZ10,20410,1356900.0000.003.35
HBIO10,19410,01118300.0000.006.62
TKR10,1919,99219900.0000.0080.60
DIN10,19010,07311700.0000.0091.66
JMOM10,1899,46472500.0000.0041.13
BCTG10,1709,97020000.0000.0012.10
GMS10,16710,167000.0000.0043.63
KRNL10,1616,6953,46600.0000.009.80
WIX10,15710,1381900.0000.00289.81
VSS10,15310,05310000.0000.00132.37
THO10,1529,85529700.0000.00138.64
ZYXI10,1529,71244000.0000.0015.26
PHG10,1519,0211,13000.0000.0059.88
NXST10,14910,1301900.0000.00148.91
NEXA10,1459,51563000.0000.0010.70
FSK10,1369,1341,00200.0000.0020.40
TRTN10,1289,77035800.0000.0056.62
TNL10,1209,95216800.0000.0063.70
SV10,1019,60150000.0000.009.99
CSLT10,1009,0711,02900.0000.001.67
UIS10,0959,93715800.0000.0025.37
TANH10,0938,9931,10000.0000.001.43
TTNP10,0819,38869300.0000.002.44
IMTE10,0787,7662,31200.0000.004.83
MKTX10,0689,95211600.0000.00535.16
III10,0608,5331,52700.0000.004.41
AMBA10,0459,76128400.0000.00101.84
BAK10,0389,73830000.0000.0016.57
TCDA10,0379,73730000.0000.004.91
VAC10,0369,91711900.0000.00175.26
ANTE10,0277,8282,19900.0000.002.79
VBTX10,0169,86615000.0000.0033.57
HSTM10,0149,40760700.0000.0022.26
JNCE10,0139,64636700.0000.009.81
WTFC10,0039,63337000.0000.0076.84
ACRS10,0009,9841600.0000.0027.85
NICE10,0009,63136900.0000.00234.08
AFYA9,9999,36863100.0000.0021.54
IO9,9979,55144600.0000.002.32
STTK9,9969,81318300.0000.0032.90
AIKI9,9959,69530000.0000.000.95
AGQ9,9949,994000.0000.0044.41
SOHU9,9749,974000.0000.0018.46
MCS9,9599,40255700.0000.0021.21
AEIS9,9569,44551100.0000.00113.16
PUCKU9,9559,954100.0000.0010.29
TSE9,9539,85310000.0000.0065.70
KLR9,9519,63731400.0000.0014.21
TMX9,9479,50444300.0000.0048.39
AGCO9,9409,82511500.0000.00150.60
MTN9,9408,7051,23500.0000.00312.79
SREV9,9399,63930000.0000.001.40
REXR9,9279,60232500.0000.0053.04
TIPT9,9239,82310000.0000.009.84
DSEY9,9139,8852800.0000.0014.86
QTS9,9089,06784100.0000.0063.91
BTAI9,9039,8139000.0000.0035.00
GCP9,8959,79510000.0000.0025.29
MYE9,8919,56632500.0000.0020.82
LHDX9,8909,63625400.0000.009.08
NVT9,8909,59929100.0000.0028.43
SCHN9,8899,77211700.0000.0040.60
JQC9,8879,24164600.0000.006.58
HUSN9,8719,871000.0000.002.51
ANGO9,8609,68817200.0000.0023.85
EIGR9,8499,34250700.0000.008.54
CYRX9,8479,62422300.0000.0051.65
IT9,8029,40339900.0000.00188.60
LOCO9,7988,6041,19400.0000.0016.98
ALUS9,7829,39938300.0000.0010.09
LEGAU9,7779,67710000.0000.0010.00
SNPE9,7779,777000.0000.0036.12
TUFN9,7659,30346200.0000.0010.14
MLPX9,7648,1641,60000.0000.0032.07
QLGN9,7607,1462,61400.0000.002.06
MC9,7569,41733900.0000.0053.02
VCLT9,7569,56619000.0000.00102.68
NFG9,7529,64910300.0000.0050.30
NWE9,7499,6519800.0000.0067.73
XNCR9,7389,738000.0000.0043.17
NMFC9,7349,734000.0000.0012.85
SLGN9,7309,07165900.0000.0042.20
IDN9,7189,31140700.0000.008.35
NTGR9,7179,59512200.0000.0040.18
UHS9,7159,38233300.0000.00137.51
DSSI9,7137,8811,83200.0000.009.82
VTWO9,7137,7491,96400.0000.00179.98
CALF9,7079,707000.0000.0041.84
OCFC9,6939,17551800.0000.0023.47
ZBRA9,6859,16152400.0000.00500.56
KLDO9,6848,4411,24300.0000.006.85
VIXM9,6829,682000.0000.0033.88
SPCB9,6758,3341,34100.0000.001.46
BANC9,6529,26039200.0000.0018.57
DX9,6509,44520500.0000.0019.66
NRGU9,6439,54310000.0000.00130.21
GMLP9,6206,8012,81900.0000.003.53
DES9,6099,20940000.0000.0031.78
ATC9,6048,2591,34500.0000.0023.02
GIX9,6049,50410000.0000.0010.06
JFR9,6038,89570800.0000.009.62
ILPT9,5849,5394500.0000.0024.14
KNTE9,5849,45512900.0000.0030.85
CLVR9,5708,4171,15300.0000.0011.78
BIF9,5599988,56100.0000.0013.16
ADAP9,5489,04850000.0000.005.05
GMTX9,5429,38116100.0000.0011.51
MKTY9,5406,6022,93800.0000.0010.67
CRTD9,5352,2137,32200.0000.004.23
REED9,5309,530000.0000.001.09
ZUMZ9,5309,24029000.0000.0045.15
QLTA9,5299,22230700.0000.0055.85
JOFFU9,5249,524000.0000.0010.11
JIH9,5115,1964,31500.0000.0013.91
PUCKW9,5008,60090000.0000.000.62
PHIO9,4979,24625100.0000.002.45
SKYW9,4789,26821000.0000.0053.00
MKGI9,4708,1681,30200.0000.002.63
MANH9,4649,459500.0000.00121.70
FFBC9,4598,69776200.0000.0024.45
CPHI9,4548,3541,10000.0000.000.80
EHC9,4409,27116900.0000.0081.08
GIG9,4239,423000.0000.009.79
LQDT9,4219,4091200.0000.0018.03
CHIQ9,4159,02139400.0000.0033.01
SMDV9,4139,28313000.0000.0065.99
IMKTA9,4128,94846400.0000.0062.20
OSK9,4049,22118300.0000.00120.37
ASC9,4038,0861,31700.0000.003.98
NNBR9,4029,396600.0000.007.47
SHM9,4018,2431,15800.0000.0049.66
PSFE+9,3999,09930000.0000.004.10
SGH9,3859,18819700.0000.0055.90
HIBB9,3759,21316200.0000.0069.04
DCPH9,3569,355100.0000.0046.03
SPH9,3529,352000.0000.0015.05
DFNL9,3519,351000.0000.0029.13
KTRA9,3519,25110000.0000.001.62
PDS9,3449,3152900.0000.0026.62
RMNI9,3329,332000.0000.008.57
PHYS9,3179,11720000.0000.0013.65
TEO9,3067,4651,84100.0000.005.06
FBT9,2979,2178000.0000.00160.44
CHEF9,2758,74253300.0000.0032.78
LAD9,2708,94832200.0000.00392.20
JMST9,2699,269000.0000.0051.04
AVNT9,2618,82243900.0000.0049.41
FIX9,2499,09615300.0000.0080.05
MLI9,2089,08112700.0000.0044.44
RGEN9,2089,1931500.0000.00205.30
WOR9,2079,06813900.0000.0066.79
AHAC9,2068,44875800.0000.0011.05
OPRX9,2039,00020300.0000.0050.22
CAHCU9,1978,59760000.0000.0010.35
NOVT9,1979,1791800.0000.00134.75
MDGS9,1868,76442200.0000.001.81
HEZU9,1629,162000.0000.0034.72
RGNX9,1539,152100.0000.0035.40
BPYU9,1499,1024700.0000.0017.88
FXR9,1489,148000.0000.0058.16
RAIL9,1459,03910600.0000.005.28
UBSI9,1368,94319300.0000.0038.93
CBPO9,1358,77036500.0000.00118.40
SDIV9,1148,30980500.0000.0013.87
WDFC9,1139,0783500.0000.00255.40
WEX9,1135,9773,13600.0000.00226.00
AXTI9,1118,32378800.0000.0011.26
SCHC9,1107,8041,30600.0000.0041.05
VOOG9,1098,67043900.0000.00247.68
BSJL9,1074,2074,90000.0000.0023.07
SWTX9,0938,9949900.0000.0072.76
GRX9,0917,6151,47600.0000.0012.70
WAFU9,0913,3555,73600.0000.008.42
FCF9,0748,32475000.0000.0014.46
SCHG9,0475,2553,79200.0000.00138.03
BNED9,0458,34470100.0000.006.83
CATY9,0278,91910800.0000.0041.18
KDNY9,0277,6061,42100.0000.0013.79
SLQD9,0168,81620000.0000.0051.81
ASGN9,0158,83018500.0000.00108.02
RCI9,0037,9541,04900.0000.0048.44
LFTR9,0007,9741,02600.0000.009.99
MRNS9,0008,80619400.0000.0014.80
CASH8,9958,76622900.0000.0045.21
SRG8,9937,5201,47300.0000.0017.62
GHL8,9928,9632900.0000.0017.85
ORMP8,9888,86512300.0000.009.27
ECL8,9878,46652100.0000.00218.39
SUPV8,9827,6901,29200.0000.001.67
ADMS8,9808,15682400.0000.004.94
PI8,9748,66630800.0000.0055.13
SNES8,9578,957000.0000.001.60
KRA8,9458,84510000.0000.0037.42
CCIV+8,9418,26267900.0000.009.66
AVB8,9398,67026900.0000.00186.22
SDG8,9281,1757,75300.0000.0096.13
ENV8,9278,34558200.0000.0073.66
MRTN8,9218,73218900.0000.0017.63
STPC8,9041508,75400.0000.0010.20
BSJO8,8973,6025,29500.0000.0025.05
RSVA8,8976,9701,92700.0000.0015.39
ATKR8,8888,8107800.0000.0072.87
KYN8,8877,1261,76100.0000.007.27
LAZY8,8808,28659400.0000.0021.67
ETV8,8658,32853700.0000.0015.84
IBTX8,8638,58128200.0000.0074.43
PPBT8,8618,8322900.0000.004.05
PTGX8,8528,852000.0000.0025.89
HQL8,8492,5936,25600.0000.0019.71
PCRX8,8397,93890100.0000.0069.48
NCNA8,8387,4701,36800.0000.004.44
PED8,8238,32250100.0000.001.27
CMBM8,8198,40041900.0000.0061.52
AQST8,8188,50930900.0000.004.37
BDRY8,8148,51030400.0000.0018.77
KOLD8,8028,802000.0000.0038.66
PVAC8,7938,59320000.0000.0012.79
ENVB8,7874,5984,18900.0000.002.47
GIM8,7805,7982,98200.0000.005.39
MITO8,7753,9044,87100.0000.001.28
EPAY8,7727,95581700.0000.0047.86
AVCO8,7688,768000.0000.001.00
COMT8,7608,760000.0000.0031.20
SCKT8,7555,7882,96700.0000.007.12
HTLD8,7517,84590600.0000.0019.55
DEM8,7388,34839000.0000.0044.40
MYT8,7307,78095000.0000.003.33
CRVS8,7258,30841700.0000.002.86
WBS8,7128,6308200.0000.0056.91
ACES8,7058,705000.0000.0074.83
CTB8,7008,54715300.0000.0057.01
XES8,6975,7222,97500.0000.0053.00
GRAY8,6848,6345000.0000.004.83
GWPH8,6818,17950200.0000.00218.40
XHR8,6678,6155200.0000.0018.91
CERT8,6588,6283000.0000.0027.98
FGRO8,6418,641000.0000.0020.11
SCU8,6408,07256800.0000.0022.40
TREB8,6278,05457300.0000.0010.10
PRGS8,6248,50012400.0000.0045.52
REML8,6248,624000.0000.006.91
CBB8,6185,4993,11900.0000.0015.41
HMN8,6188,34127700.0000.0042.46
LPLA8,6028,48511700.0000.00147.80
ANY8,5868,35023600.0000.002.20
OSS8,5758,36121400.0000.006.05
CYCN8,5627,94861400.0000.002.71
IMMP8,5627,86270000.0000.003.51
FOCS8,5618,4946700.0000.0043.63
NATI8,5618,44711400.0000.0044.23
RUSHA8,5597,69886100.0000.0050.23
FOA8,5588,5461200.0000.009.95
WHLM8,5585,0613,49700.0000.008.02
AXSM8,5578,32623100.0000.0053.53
FULC8,5488,14939900.0000.0012.00
DAC8,5368,536000.0000.0053.15
UTZ8,5278,41011700.0000.0025.79
NRGX8,5251,0987,42700.0000.0010.55
APAM8,5147,90061400.0000.0053.99
SCPH8,5125,0123,50000.0000.007.44
ECOR8,5097,4081,10100.0000.001.80
IQDG8,5068,506000.0000.0038.45
SHYF8,4967,97552100.0000.0037.72
JPS8,4947,58491000.0000.009.73
ATCO8,4937,54894500.0000.0014.16
PAVMZ8,4922,0006,49200.0000.003.35
AMPY8,4838,28519800.0000.002.57
GSL8,4837,93155200.0000.0013.40
MP+8,4808,07041000.0000.0022.95
VAPO8,4758,3977800.0000.0022.86
HEES8,4708,29917100.0000.0037.13
UONE8,4638,463000.0000.005.04
PKX8,4557,87058500.0000.0075.54
AZO8,4438,04639700.0000.001,452.02
BIP8,4438,04839500.0000.0054.81
BKEP8,4418,441000.0000.003.16
SCVL8,4398,4182100.0000.0062.53
AJRD8,4328,430200.0000.0047.84
PFXF8,4313,9544,47700.0000.0021.05
WINT8,4197,81960000.0000.002.29
FOE8,4187,86555300.0000.0017.00
ABG8,4128,27214000.0000.00209.96
INGN8,4058,30510000.0000.0063.18
EPC8,4037,96543800.0000.0038.45
SIBN8,4028,402000.0000.0033.05
PRTA8,3968,22716900.0000.0023.94
NERV8,3687,67369500.0000.002.43
LOV8,3677,86350400.0000.007.01
PODD8,3627,65570700.0000.00284.57
MAX8,3578,23312400.0000.0034.66
KIE8,3528,2718100.0000.0038.07
MOSY8,3318,01731400.0000.003.70
THRM8,3248,2448000.0000.0076.78
SKLZ+8,3058,305000.0000.004.30
GAPA=8,2978,297000.0000.0010.00
NTCO8,2838,13714600.0000.0018.32
CHMI8,2587,70954900.0000.009.62
PFS8,2578,1966100.0000.0023.22
NCZ8,2406,4221,81800.0000.005.15
PCEF8,2397,33990000.0000.0023.68
AEHL8,2388,03420400.0000.003.16
QTEC8,2238,223000.0000.00150.72
UBX8,2158,215000.0000.005.61
PAWZ8,2147,0321,18200.0000.0074.58
HZO8,2097,1571,05200.0000.0049.94
FTOCW8,2048,01918500.0000.001.75
ALTR8,2008,197300.0000.0063.88
MAN8,1907,85433600.0000.00107.68
NML8,1774,6453,53200.0000.004.30
TAST8,1667,85431200.0000.005.57
VOR8,1656,3961,76900.0000.0033.68
ETY8,1585,7562,40200.0000.0013.30
TILE8,1487,94820000.0000.0012.68
MYTE8,1297,13599400.0000.0029.84
BSV8,1218,121000.0000.0082.22
CCEP8,1137,95316000.0000.0053.59
RAPT8,1128,01210000.0000.0020.99
SNA8,1077,66044700.0000.00233.35
GTLS8,0967,96912700.0000.00142.96
EMGF8,0917,95313800.0000.0052.30
CDK8,0807,97610400.0000.0054.13
NLTX8,0767,92215400.0000.0012.13
TOWN8,0767,68539100.0000.0030.84
MSM8,0707,87319700.0000.0087.65
RYE8,0678,067000.0000.0040.21
AAN8,0587,92912900.0000.0024.86
FXZ8,0537,85320000.0000.0056.37
GWB8,0457,9519400.0000.0031.53
PXJ8,0418,041000.0000.003.33
ADTN8,0347,77525900.0000.0018.55
ADCT8,0267,9616500.0000.0024.31
MOH8,0237,33169200.0000.00244.17
SOI8,0197,66535400.0000.0011.71
PCYO8,0127,79222000.0000.0016.25
BSPE8,0107,81719300.0000.0010.09
GSLC7,9997,79920000.0000.0082.12
GNL7,9937,43555800.0000.0018.64
JRVR7,9897,989000.0000.0049.30
KELYA7,9887,63235600.0000.0023.70
KRP7,9846,6821,30200.0000.0010.03
CAMP7,9747,57040400.0000.0011.75
HSII7,9747,82315100.0000.0037.78
DESP7,9737,11485900.0000.0012.98
FCFS7,9627,39556700.0000.0069.52
REVG7,9507,72122900.0000.0018.89
MATX7,9367,78814800.0000.0068.69
FUSE7,9357,56137400.0000.009.96
DGRW7,9347,18475000.0000.0058.50
BFIIW7,9257,02590000.0000.003.42
OTRK7,9177,50541200.0000.0031.16
PPGHW7,9017,901000.0000.000.70
ESGA7,9007,900000.0000.0051.63
MTW7,8997,68321600.0000.0021.34
NGC=7,8987,893500.0000.0010.10
CMF7,8965,5992,29700.0000.0062.49
QVAL7,8927,892000.0000.0033.33
AAIC7,8797,66521400.0000.003.98
ROT+7,8777,877000.0000.001.04
ACAC7,8747,874000.0000.009.94
AAAU7,8737,07380000.0000.0017.27
HI7,8677,44742000.0000.0050.07
CVII=7,8527,74810400.0000.0010.11
AAME7,8436,3561,48700.0000.003.70
WNC7,8307,60322700.0000.0018.77
SNCY7,8257,38843700.0000.0041.77
HIMS+7,8227,822000.0000.003.48
FAF7,8057,7406500.0000.0060.64
ALE7,8017,7208100.0000.0070.20
ASIX7,7877,40038700.0000.0029.15
CAJ7,7787,14063800.0000.0024.03
FBND7,7777,7086900.0000.0052.77
TERN7,7727,57120100.0000.0021.61
STIP7,7647,29147300.0000.00105.85
KIIIU7,7557,755000.0000.009.99
CPA7,7457,60214300.0000.0081.30
WLK7,7417,56317800.0000.0093.72
APSG7,7366,6211,11500.0000.009.93
GDV7,7244,4233,30100.0000.0024.91
IMAC7,7207,720000.0000.001.64
GLBS7,7087,06664200.0000.004.14
CURO7,6907,6781200.0000.0013.82
IOO7,6907,19050000.0000.0068.70
BFIT7,6781,5206,15800.0000.0027.61
UTME7,6736,5101,16300.0000.0052.27
XSLV7,6727,672000.0000.0046.66
NRZ-C7,6597,25940000.0000.0022.84
AEI7,6497,23841100.0000.009.76
ACRE7,6487,09255600.0000.0014.29
NUZE7,6387,48715100.0000.003.67
CLAS7,6257,625000.0000.009.81
PNTG7,6197,5398000.0000.0043.43
LNDC7,6187,5754300.0000.0010.56
FLT7,6097,35825100.0000.00287.51
AOUT7,6047,30529900.0000.0027.44
TLIS7,6017,41119000.0000.0013.29
EMHC7,6007,00060000.0000.0030.28
ROBO7,5977,5326500.0000.0064.91
ADC7,5846,4621,12200.0000.0067.55
TMFC7,5835,8691,71400.0000.0037.74
FAX7,5787,578000.0000.004.22
IQLT7,5766,77680000.0000.0037.78
CRL7,5747,39917500.0000.00309.17
CSAN7,5677,45211500.0000.0015.76
CRNX7,5667,17539100.0000.0016.42
BCLI7,5567,43811800.0000.003.52
CAHC7,5537,553000.0000.009.92
PCTY7,5417,24829300.0000.00193.11
ECOM7,5347,26726700.0000.0025.28
FTCS7,5227,4705200.0000.0072.46
KNL7,5196,76975000.0000.0017.00
MSGN7,5077,12937800.0000.0016.13
UMH7,4997,26823100.0000.0019.41
SLCRW7,4977,15534200.0000.000.57
NFJ7,4927,10738500.0000.0014.46
EEFT7,4837,4671600.0000.00148.17
MSBI7,4817,38110000.0000.0027.96
RYLD7,4776,79168600.0000.0024.56
MRCY7,4447,17327100.0000.0077.70
ABST7,4417,441000.0000.0013.52
HAAC7,4387,438000.0000.0010.63
SPRO7,4357,435000.0000.0013.11
ARLP7,4265,5941,83200.0000.005.79
DPG7,4244,5102,91400.0000.0013.85
LMFA7,4215,2322,18900.0000.001.15
PAC7,4217,421000.0000.00107.70
VIACA7,4137,00241100.0000.0044.65
CLDT7,4117,3219000.0000.0013.57
AXGN7,4057,3555000.0000.0019.40
HYS7,3946,44694800.0000.0099.12
LUB7,3936,85953400.0000.003.49
SPIP7,3915,9361,45500.0000.0030.57
DTEC7,3907,3108000.0000.0046.88
MCFT7,3867,3325400.0000.0027.84
BIOC7,3767,18519100.0000.004.51
ROAD7,3757,20517000.0000.0029.99
WDR7,3737,3254800.0000.0024.96
COLB7,3667,25411200.0000.0044.00
RGR7,3617,18817300.0000.0070.64
TARA7,3466,95439200.0000.0017.06
CCRN7,3426,82451800.0000.0012.81
GNPX7,3307,330000.0000.004.08
MSB7,3274,8742,45300.0000.0035.01
LSTR7,3257,21710800.0000.00172.94
MDGL7,3217,22110000.0000.00120.67
BWEN7,3187,21410400.0000.005.29
MOXC7,3136,91340000.0000.004.04
OBLN7,3074,9072,40000.0000.002.53
MFG7,3007,10020000.0000.002.86
COWZ7,2827,282000.0000.0041.61
BHTG7,2667,266000.0000.001.41
MSGE7,2647,2422200.0000.0090.45
SWX7,2577,256100.0000.0070.71
JPHY7,2516,40284900.0000.0051.79
TGLS7,2467,07317300.0000.0013.08
R7,2436,79544800.0000.0076.92
LOB7,2406,95128900.0000.0069.95
NAV7,2407,10213800.0000.0044.13
IUSG7,2347,234000.0000.0095.59
VNTR7,2237,1972600.0000.004.72
PDSB7,2226,81141100.0000.005.23
SYBX7,2187,218000.0000.003.23
BCC7,2167,03717900.0000.0066.01
AZPN7,2145,5791,63500.0000.00150.23
SIEB7,2056,62558000.0000.004.00
KRMD7,1977,06613100.0000.003.26
MNRO7,1977,09610100.0000.0070.00
DSGX7,1856,78540000.0000.0065.85
ASND7,1767,05312300.0000.00124.26
ASPN7,1746,63054400.0000.0018.99
STAF7,1704,9702,20000.0000.000.73
HGSH7,1667,0719500.0000.002.07
ACIU7,1506,63951100.0000.006.90
ARQT7,1296,77835100.0000.0027.95
PLG7,1217,02110000.0000.003.97
GHVI7,1196,15296700.0000.0012.99
MYRG7,1147,111300.0000.0071.41
PFLT7,1086,90620200.0000.0012.48
SAFM7,1047,0139100.0000.00162.29
SNCR7,1027,102000.0000.003.32
ANNX7,0917,0731800.0000.0023.23
HLI7,0886,48060800.0000.0066.18
AOD7,0775,6981,37900.0000.009.73
CCX7,0586,13292600.0000.0010.02
OUNZ7,0423,9543,08800.0000.0016.91
AIZ7,0376,79524200.0000.00149.64
ENOR7,0377,037000.0000.0028.38
AGCUU7,0367,036000.0000.0015.45
SHEN7,0366,76527100.0000.0049.39
CWI7,0355,3951,64000.0000.0029.61
MIDD7,0236,70032300.0000.00163.93
SPFF7,0145,8141,20000.0000.0011.98
DGS7,0135,7101,30300.0000.0051.71
AKER7,0065,9421,06400.0000.002.64
COF-J7,0052,2814,72400.0000.0025.55
EOS7,0048736,13100.0000.0022.72
GDOT7,0046,89910500.0000.0045.48
FMIL7,0017,001000.0000.0028.24
SITE6,9986,9039500.0000.00176.63
CNCE6,9826,53145100.0000.004.75
HMTV6,9796,63334600.0000.0012.53
FVE6,9756,84213300.0000.005.16
FTDR6,9736,77220100.0000.0055.82
MUSA6,9696,66530400.0000.00139.67
TBK6,9696,9046500.0000.0094.31
CQP6,9676,53443300.0000.0041.96
SGFY6,9636,962100.0000.0026.25
AGFY6,9626,18777500.0000.0012.06
TR6,9626,78118100.0000.0031.56
NEXI6,9346,51541900.0000.0024.08
CWT6,9246,8378700.0000.0059.25
CREX6,9235,96396000.0000.001.54
COCP6,9205,3691,55100.0000.001.29
LMB6,9206,920000.0000.0010.81
GBX6,9196,8229700.0000.0043.42
KRNLW6,9164,3422,57400.0000.000.56
WPC6,9095,98192800.0000.0071.39
VENAW6,9006,900000.0000.000.28
GHY6,8995,4491,45000.0000.0015.18
EIG6,8946,8761800.0000.0039.80
FDHY6,8876,887000.0000.0055.34
ABM6,8846,78010400.0000.0053.45
USX6,8836,50138200.0000.0011.06
E6,8806,65422600.0000.0024.93
EUO6,8796,879000.0000.0023.41
MOV6,8736,74313000.0000.0031.58
SLS6,8706,45241800.0000.008.21
PRFT6,8646,18368100.0000.0063.87
FBRX6,8576,60225500.0000.0036.39
APDN6,8515,93891300.0000.006.54
BSAC6,8416,36148000.0000.0025.23
LSEAW6,8086,60820000.0000.000.24
AHH6,7986,33246600.0000.0012.92
BEEM6,7866,58420200.0000.0038.00
PAPR6,7726,37240000.0000.0027.94
ENTX6,7692,9353,83400.0000.003.36
AUTL6,7676,43033700.0000.005.59
SPAQ=6,7636,33442900.0000.0010.18
APTX6,7565,6241,13200.0000.002.81
CIVB6,7453,9782,76700.0000.0023.20
DBVT6,7456,6955000.0000.006.47
MBII6,7396,6697000.0000.001.82
DMLP6,7364,3982,33800.0000.0014.15
IIPR6,7306,39433600.0000.00182.94
PNW6,7166,57114500.0000.0083.57
GNR6,6985,6181,08000.0000.0051.55
FRSGU6,6956,695000.0000.0010.00
OOMA6,6806,44823200.0000.0016.98
NEA6,6754,3852,29000.0000.0015.01
LSI6,6655,86779800.0000.0089.65
POST6,6636,50615700.0000.00108.95
ACOR6,6596,26539400.0000.004.09
KREF6,6586,40425400.0000.0019.68
PATK6,6556,24141400.0000.0089.01
PLRX6,6556,51214300.0000.0030.14
PPLT6,6366,06557100.0000.00109.67
IBCP6,6335,0581,57500.0000.0023.71
JYNT6,6316,5607100.0000.0052.00
AB6,6266,42620000.0000.0040.34
SKY6,6246,5606400.0000.0045.84
BBW6,6165,5421,07400.0000.008.34
CRS6,6166,43418200.0000.0042.11
BCEL6,6136,613000.0000.0012.41
STXS6,6136,5189500.0000.008.37
TKC6,6116,609200.0000.004.62
LMAT6,6076,17243500.0000.0049.90
ESS6,6056,34426100.0000.00281.36
HTAB6,6006,600000.0000.0021.67
PDOT=6,5966,596000.0000.0010.00
NVVEW6,5906,590000.0000.001.19
FORR6,5896,5107900.0000.0042.15
IART6,5896,45013900.0000.0070.17
CTK6,5804,9041,67600.0000.002.12
DECK6,5806,42016000.0000.00336.16
NESR6,5796,20237700.0000.0012.84
MLN6,5686,568000.0000.0021.60
PSACW6,5646,564000.0000.002.60
NEOG6,5566,24730900.0000.0094.23
IWC6,5535,92363000.0000.00146.39
ALBO6,5526,552000.0000.0032.35
AGS6,5516,44210900.0000.007.92
RDHL6,5434,7291,81400.0000.007.08
IYH6,5425,94260000.0000.00256.87
BPMP6,5415,2901,25100.0000.0012.82
OLK6,5416,44110000.0000.0038.54
STIM6,5406,40813200.0000.0012.88
EAGG6,5306,530000.0000.0054.78
ALLE6,5246,37714700.0000.00130.37
ITQRU6,5216,30022100.0000.0010.06
TIXT6,5146,506800.0000.0029.25
SQZ6,5055,56693900.0000.0012.94
APOG6,4956,4841100.0000.0036.17
OEC6,4916,32816300.0000.0018.98
DDS6,4766,32714900.0000.0096.88
AYI6,4736,4462700.0000.00170.17
ENS6,4706,35911100.0000.0092.97
IVC6,4686,18328500.0000.008.50
TARS6,4656,17628900.0000.0030.35
CYCC6,4604,0812,37900.0000.007.08
DLTH6,4576,457000.0000.0015.91
BLKB6,4506,4321800.0000.0070.63
CLXT6,4496,14930000.0000.005.94
BMI6,4426,4093300.0000.0095.15
DYN6,4395,95348600.0000.0017.15
FPI6,4313,7592,67200.0000.0012.58
BLE6,4195,70471500.0000.0015.04
PRA6,3985,88851000.0000.0027.69
CLSD6,3965,1211,27500.0000.002.70
ANDE6,3916,391000.0000.0028.04
MMS6,3906,12626400.0000.0093.86
SIFY6,3794,6671,71200.0000.003.12
PSO6,3705,77259800.0000.0011.06
ZVO6,3695,49287700.0000.003.58
AMG6,3616,04731400.0000.00156.81
DBB6,3615,82054100.0000.0019.23
NRGD6,3603,1093,25100.0000.0019.04
NVGS6,3556,2787700.0000.009.96
CPER6,3396,23910000.0000.0025.38
RTLR6,3376,3231400.0000.0010.96
FLHY6,3316,331000.0000.0026.37
EDOC6,3286,328000.0000.0019.81
INNV6,3136,313000.0000.0024.75
TTAC6,3096,309000.0000.0051.19
BSCQ6,3084,0832,22500.0000.0021.44
COO6,3065,74156500.0000.00390.80
BHLB6,2926,2147800.0000.0022.06
AWI6,2826,14913300.0000.0094.67
KRNLU6,2796,279000.0000.0010.05
RDNT6,2785,88739100.0000.0021.92
CLMT6,2765,40786900.0000.005.80
GSHD6,2726,2512100.0000.00103.75
YJ6,2725,1251,14700.0000.002.05
DCI6,2535,96928400.0000.0059.68
ALSK6,2444,8961,34800.0000.003.29
SND6,2294,2601,96900.0000.002.53
AWP6,2284,8241,40400.0000.006.18
REPH6,2236,223000.0000.002.98
AMR6,2184,9301,28800.0000.0014.57
BGNE6,2095,67153800.0000.00299.76
DHX6,2095,36184800.0000.003.19
SSKN6,2025,80240000.0000.001.71
ADEX+6,2001,7004,50000.0000.000.53
STPC=6,2005,60060000.0000.0010.64
FURY6,1966,196000.0000.001.20
MERC6,1966,04415200.0000.0015.67
ACET6,1944,4641,73000.0000.0013.09
TYL6,1905,75843200.0000.00442.80
PSTV6,1895,88930000.0000.002.18
JBGS6,1825,85432800.0000.0032.07
RNR6,1826,1572500.0000.00171.27
WORX6,1784,8751,30300.0000.001.70
WSBC6,1776,175200.0000.0036.22
CLI6,1746,1274700.0000.0015.87
CMP6,1596,1332600.0000.0065.79
RVT6,1591,2734,88600.0000.0018.65
MMX6,1586,02513300.0000.005.51
HNRG6,1574,9931,16400.0000.002.10
PRAA6,1525,93022200.0000.0036.56
THW6,1505,24091000.0000.0015.72
RWL6,1463,3762,77000.0000.0071.23
INSW6,1455,98116400.0000.0017.81
BPTH6,1444,4351,70900.0000.006.18
CFR6,1386,132600.0000.00111.28
EMO6,1342,2473,88700.0000.0019.01
DMYI6,1295,86726200.0000.0010.65
NSP6,1296,00712200.0000.0086.14
BTAQ6,1245,42470000.0000.009.98
KEP6,1243,9832,14100.0000.0010.73
AMN6,1055,98911600.0000.0075.51
SHYD6,1046,104000.0000.0025.05
GMF6,1036,103000.0000.00130.67
BPYUP6,1006,100000.0000.0025.19
MANU6,0975,69140600.0000.0016.04
DWLD6,0876,087000.0000.0034.82
CACI6,0815,0111,07000.0000.00252.47
SPNT6,0816,0572400.0000.0010.42
BJRI6,0775,65642100.0000.0059.22
BOOM6,0646,0343000.0000.0057.01
VOT6,0615,48857300.0000.00223.48
LIND6,0596,059000.0000.0017.88
MMSI6,0525,9579500.0000.0061.37
PLXS6,0475,23281500.0000.0090.06
PRPH6,0345,91511900.0000.005.29
FQAL6,0314,2021,82900.0000.0047.03
BEP6,0195,74427500.0000.0042.89
XPOA6,0155,71130400.0000.0010.00
TECH6,0145,58542900.0000.00414.63
SPB6,0065,77223400.0000.0089.38
GCAC6,0003,1002,90000.0000.009.83
PRCHW6,0006,000000.0000.005.02
CPF5,9995,9089100.0000.0027.39
JPM-D5,9904,7901,20000.0000.0027.53
JPIB5,9895,989000.0000.0051.34
VGSH5,9805,980000.0000.0061.52
LDI5,9725,40756500.0000.0019.98
CENTA5,9655,9551000.0000.0051.14
AVDL5,9535,71324000.0000.008.75
ORLA5,9515,85110000.0000.003.76
POWI5,9345,30662800.0000.0080.63
HAFC5,9315,69124000.0000.0020.17
HBNC5,9315,64628500.0000.0018.67
UVV5,9315,80912200.0000.0057.69
SDEM5,9295,10082900.0000.0012.05
RE5,9215,80711400.0000.00259.35
HRC5,9165,70920700.0000.00114.07
NVSAU5,9145,914000.0000.0010.08
UMBF5,9075,69621100.0000.0093.04
PTICU5,9005,900000.0000.0010.20
CTT5,8885,8097900.0000.0010.95
SBSI5,8865,69219400.0000.0038.90
EOI5,8715,67120000.0000.0017.58
CHUY5,8705,57030000.0000.0046.53
FSP5,8695,868100.0000.005.68
OGS5,8635,60925400.0000.0078.22
WOOD5,8636525,21100.0000.0090.51
DPST5,8625,8026000.0000.00240.46
SR5,8575,70814900.0000.0076.20
TPC5,8515,56029100.0000.0017.50
IBP5,8485,64520300.0000.00124.05
USAC5,8475,43141600.0000.0015.32
VGIT5,8475,847000.0000.0067.50
PJT5,8445,61423000.0000.0068.95
NDLS5,8435,61822500.0000.0010.11
MTC5,8365,48335300.0000.001.93
CSGS5,8255,7774800.0000.0046.60
FHS5,8255,8071800.0000.007.15
PTNQ5,8245,12470000.0000.0053.87
HUSA5,8214,5291,29200.0000.001.70
EVER5,8105,7763400.0000.0035.21
CYAN5,8095,809000.0000.003.31
BZH5,8065,48632000.0000.0021.33
LOTZW5,8005,800000.0000.001.55
ALTG5,7965,69610000.0000.0013.35
GSEW5,7925,49230000.0000.0064.26
DRSK5,7705,770000.0000.0029.50
LCII5,7675,66710000.0000.00142.04
ENSV5,7645,50925500.0000.001.48
EXP5,7484,99175700.0000.00141.00
TIPX5,7445,744000.0000.0020.95
UK5,7365,736000.0000.002.31
EDZ5,7355,33040500.0000.008.53
ONCR5,7345,18654800.0000.0014.10
HERAU5,7315,63110000.0000.0010.05
CNOB5,7305,721900.0000.0025.70
HCIC5,7304,0621,66800.0000.009.87
IMTX5,7203,0732,64700.0000.0012.15
EVTC5,7105,37733300.0000.0039.88
FDS5,7095,50520400.0000.00309.26
MKSI5,7095,41329600.0000.00185.92
ACA5,7085,6208800.0000.0063.08
MTH5,7035,46324000.0000.0094.76
HGBL5,7005,700000.0000.003.11
HYHG5,6975,697000.0000.0062.73
INMB5,6965,04165500.0000.0011.87
EME5,6735,6195400.0000.00118.31
AVO5,6675,03163600.0000.0019.84
EGAN5,6635,5788500.0000.009.75
ANIK5,6585,658000.0000.0040.97
BANR5,6575,5778000.0000.0055.09
DEO5,6535,653000.0000.00173.99
HYMB5,6495,26538400.0000.0059.56
SWM5,6494,80784200.0000.0049.55
LECO5,6405,51112900.0000.00122.51
STRL5,6345,632200.0000.0020.83
PSK5,6304,73090000.0000.0043.60
BAPR5,6254,3451,28000.0000.0030.69
AAT5,6235,5675600.0000.0033.38
CRCT5,6135,16444900.0000.0020.04
ACH5,6024,5131,08900.0000.0011.92
DHF5,6015,5564500.0000.003.12
ATNFW5,6004,80080000.0000.002.37
LUNG5,5955,00858700.0000.0043.57
ELYS5,5925,35523700.0000.004.70
PSTX5,5925,592000.0000.009.15
AMBO5,5755,575000.0000.001.88
LYTS5,5755,36421100.0000.008.58
TRS5,5755,39617900.0000.0030.91
SLP5,5745,26331100.0000.0061.65
DIVO5,5732,3343,23900.0000.0035.06
LRMR5,5715,26430700.0000.0012.73
SWETW5,5705,27030000.0000.000.65
HTOO5,5573,9581,59900.0000.0013.15
VHC5,5555,09845700.0000.004.99
NMZ5,5504,61693400.0000.0014.76
ARGX5,5475,547000.0000.00273.05
BXC5,5395,11242700.0000.0046.92
RVRS5,5375,25528200.0000.0022.14
CLNN5,5293,9291,60000.0000.0012.82
BIO5,5285,31920900.0000.00611.35
RCEL5,5275,26626100.0000.0020.74
NMRD5,5234,80372000.0000.006.36
GGG5,5215,30122000.0000.0073.34
PBFX5,5125,10440800.0000.0014.46
ONTF5,5075,27523200.0000.0045.10
WNW5,5065,40610000.0000.009.44
VTNR5,5025,40210000.0000.001.40
FGNA+5,5005,500000.0000.001.87
CLPR5,4925,14434800.0000.008.18
AFCG5,4895,489000.0000.0023.00
ARW5,4825,10238000.0000.00116.36
CAMT5,4774,96751000.0000.0033.38
PKG5,4725,4611100.0000.00137.40
RPTX5,4724,99947300.0000.0034.53
VGT5,4704,62184900.0000.00380.60
WANT5,4705,3838700.0000.0065.32
GPM5,4671,5073,96000.0000.007.45
FAMI5,4665,34811800.0000.001.06
MASI5,4565,4411500.0000.00239.46
AGO5,4535,25020300.0000.0045.19
PAHC5,4515,35110000.0000.0024.33
MINT5,4485,448000.0000.00101.94
BRC5,4395,11232700.0000.0054.69
EXPO5,4295,14928000.0000.00100.56
BCAB5,4255,3863900.0000.0046.04
EDD5,4244,0091,41500.0000.006.00
WFHY5,4242,7522,67200.0000.0052.27
LE5,4214,72369800.0000.0024.08
EPAC5,4115,04236900.0000.0026.28
T-C5,4005,400000.0000.0025.40
ETH5,3905,21317700.0000.0027.86
QIWI5,3865,385100.0000.0010.78
SA5,3854,40897700.0000.0017.14
DAKT5,3795,3047500.0000.006.42
VMD5,3765,2789800.0000.009.75
IFRX5,3725,372000.0000.003.78
AX5,3635,363000.0000.0047.49
AMOM5,3625,2649800.0000.0034.71
TLK5,3585,358000.0000.0022.91
BWXT5,3555,15420100.0000.0067.24
CPUH=5,3484,76658200.0000.0010.27
IOSP5,3455,20314200.0000.00103.83
EPOL5,3415,24110000.0000.0019.49
LJPC5,3384,82351500.0000.004.10
KFY5,3365,3221400.0000.0064.57
CAPR5,3235,12419900.0000.004.08
URGN5,3225,3041800.0000.0017.64
DIVZ5,3175,317000.0000.0027.73
HLIO5,3165,21610000.0000.0069.87
ALLK5,3085,2476100.0000.00107.42
XTN5,3075,307000.0000.0089.03
ALGT5,3045,17612800.0000.00249.14
VERO5,3034,73357000.0000.002.02
UCON5,2975,19710000.0000.0026.65
GLT5,2915,13315800.0000.0017.12
BSCL5,2864,98630000.0000.0021.14
FFWM5,2815,18110000.0000.0023.41
MOD5,2785,2304800.0000.0015.28
WIRE5,2745,2195500.0000.0070.90
XMPT5,2715,271000.0000.0029.12
LOGC5,2645,2075700.0000.006.70
ISUN5,2625,16110100.0000.0012.45
MNTK5,2625,262000.0000.0010.10
BOLT5,2614,97129000.0000.0023.87
KIN5,2615,14611500.0000.004.97
IVRA5,2585,258000.0000.0013.38
PLXP5,2574,75750000.0000.0010.56
IWL5,2565,256000.0000.0098.57
NGG5,2545,2421200.0000.0061.20
AINV5,2524,85240000.0000.0014.16
SRI5,2514,93631500.0000.0030.89
LRGF5,2504,55070000.0000.0041.83
FIVG5,2495,249000.0000.0035.96
FOXF5,2495,2301900.0000.00137.35
GL5,2294,87635300.0000.00101.78
IBDO5,2294,23599400.0000.0026.11
DRIO5,2255,1863900.0000.0018.85
ATHE5,2204,47474600.0000.001.32
RACA5,2175,217000.0000.009.98
DCOM5,2025,202000.0000.0032.77
SAIA5,1925,07212000.0000.00238.61
GWW5,1875,02815900.0000.00400.44
SASR5,1824,92925300.0000.0043.35
DLB5,1795,1017800.0000.00100.55
TFII5,1785,06910900.0000.0074.82
JUPW5,1751,6153,56000.0000.004.84
SMB5,1745,174000.0000.0018.03
FRME5,1635,04911400.0000.0046.95
IBHE5,1605,160000.0000.0025.08
MRIN5,1522,3752,77700.0000.001.62
DIG5,1505,05010000.0000.00119.50
VONG5,1475,147000.0000.00263.97
CSGP5,1434,72941400.0000.00895.69
PGTI5,1404,93620400.0000.0025.84
MNOV5,1265,126000.0000.004.64
EFNL5,1205,120000.0000.0046.91
PHK5,1194,12899100.0000.006.80
SOAC5,1064,62148500.0000.009.92
BBUS5,1004,80030000.0000.0075.60
SLCR5,1005,100000.0000.009.81
FSMO5,0965,096000.0000.0022.48
HEI5,0884,94314500.0000.00133.88
RMAX5,0884,94814000.0000.0038.37
FNDA5,0855,085000.0000.0051.68
CGA5,0834,47460900.0000.0010.60
MODN5,0804,85322700.0000.0038.06
BWAC5,0701,7003,37000.0000.0010.03
NSTB5,0702,4652,60500.0000.009.98
CORR5,0683,3681,70000.0000.006.91
IMV5,0673,8011,26600.0000.002.76
GENE5,0573,8571,20000.0000.004.05
HEI.A5,0524,91014200.0000.00122.32
IPA5,0524,65140100.0000.0010.87
VIS5,0485,048000.0000.00193.50
BTNB5,0424,54250000.0000.0010.31
ABMD5,0384,9667200.0000.00330.38
DSP5,0375,037000.0000.0041.98
CDZI5,0344,46457000.0000.0010.36
TFX5,0294,9646500.0000.00426.91
BYSI5,0234,9933000.0000.0010.04
REV5,0234,88014300.0000.0011.45
DSPG5,0185,018000.0000.0014.48
SCHO5,0175,017000.0000.0051.29
LTPZ5,0164,60041600.0000.0080.50
STAR5,0044,89311100.0000.0018.24
HYMC5,0034,54745600.0000.003.72
OXBRW5,0005,000000.0000.000.18
THMA5,0005,000000.0000.009.99
DFAU4,9944,994000.0000.0029.15
LGND4,9894,85713200.0000.00150.83
LAKE4,9754,84113400.0000.0027.84
IJT4,9744,22475000.0000.00130.14
AGAC=4,9662,8002,16600.0000.0010.00
IIIV4,9624,962000.0000.0032.56
OSW4,9604,83013000.0000.0011.05
NHI4,9574,58936800.0000.0073.59
BLBD4,9544,8738100.0000.0026.10
NNVC4,9543,0921,86200.0000.004.50
HUBB4,9494,40754200.0000.00185.02
BGI4,9484,63831000.0000.002.02
PBSM4,9464,946000.0000.0038.52
XENE4,9463,9121,03400.0000.0019.38
TTEC4,9454,59435100.0000.00107.74
GTBP4,9402,6242,31600.0000.009.65
DMAC4,9344,68125300.0000.009.53
OPY4,9304,930000.0000.0044.07
CBU4,9294,922700.0000.0077.35
HYT4,9262,5542,37200.0000.0011.79
IDLV4,9224,922000.0000.0030.80
INGR4,9194,81110800.0000.0091.28
EMHY4,9144,914000.0000.0044.96
FXL4,9141,5143,40000.0000.00119.13
RIV4,9094,40750200.0000.0017.66
OAS4,9074,58732000.0000.0070.21
EWX4,9044,904000.0000.0056.08
KRNT4,9014,892900.0000.00103.73
BITE4,9004,900000.0000.009.79
TLSA4,8973,4811,41600.0000.002.56
EAD4,8894,889000.0000.008.57
EFSC4,8824,8503200.0000.0049.58
ROM4,8784,8186000.0000.0084.83
SBCF4,8764,27260400.0000.0036.29
ONEQ4,8744,67420000.0000.0053.80
ARGO4,8734,62924400.0000.0052.95
SGLB4,8734,67320000.0000.003.32
FDRR4,8712,5232,34800.0000.0041.16
CTO4,8674,76710000.0000.0053.25
KGRN4,8654,30156400.0000.0040.28
SRS4,8614,861000.0000.009.85
TBI4,8614,69816300.0000.0022.95
JLL4,8604,63122900.0000.00179.88
OPTN4,8594,64321600.0000.003.57
DRTT4,8524,35250000.0000.003.15
HIL4,8514,8302100.0000.003.00
SWAN4,8444,54430000.0000.0032.89
GNRS4,8432,2442,59900.0000.009.98
DGII4,8274,49333400.0000.0018.67
PAYS4,8244,824000.0000.004.10
QUAD4,8194,7843500.0000.003.85
TFSL4,8154,67014500.0000.0019.99
LVHI4,8134,813000.0000.0025.28
TDY4,8134,60121200.0000.00423.62
BIMI4,8062,5512,25500.0000.001.53
HIX4,8054,60020500.0000.007.02
LEMB4,8024,50130100.0000.0043.37
TCAC4,7994,799000.0000.009.80
KBAL4,7954,12167400.0000.0013.86
MTL4,7854,24254300.0000.001.97
CMIIU4,7714,771000.0000.0013.74
LNFA+4,7714,771000.0000.000.80
ATGE4,7644,7006400.0000.0039.22
DRIV4,7634,759400.0000.0027.36
FMAG4,7634,56320000.0000.0021.09
ENTA4,7544,751300.0000.0050.71
AMPH4,7504,750000.0000.0017.41
CUBI4,7494,7351400.0000.0031.98
USM4,7484,6539500.0000.0036.19
WIFI4,7484,748000.0000.0013.90
NGVT4,7464,51123500.0000.0072.53
SLY4,7422,7601,98200.0000.0095.28
LXU4,7404,6657500.0000.005.79
MLND4,7384,43630200.0000.001.08
XAIR4,7354,56716800.0000.005.55
SAFT4,7324,61811400.0000.0085.63
VNRX4,7294,54218700.0000.003.30
LILA4,7174,717000.0000.0013.77
DRD4,7164,52319300.0000.009.60
BAP4,7124,35535700.0000.00143.89
MSA4,7104,53018000.0000.00152.50
INSP4,7084,59811000.0000.00224.67
EVC4,7064,38731900.0000.003.90
BBDC4,7054,50120400.0000.0010.24
FMS4,7054,40530000.0000.0037.68
SNP4,7054,55515000.0000.0054.86
FPEI4,6994,57312600.0000.0020.47
AONE4,6973,2601,43700.0000.0010.45
OILK4,6974,697000.0000.0056.30
MESO4,6964,45324300.0000.008.69
FSKR4,6784,40627200.0000.0020.02
ELS4,6754,6076800.0000.0065.58
CSB4,6734,673000.0000.0059.53
ASPL4,6704,50716300.0000.0010.03
EGRX4,6704,6244600.0000.0043.28
PTRS4,6704,670000.0000.007.62
EPR-E4,6684,6383000.0000.0036.57
JSM4,6604,660000.0000.0024.34
SON4,6604,38427600.0000.0064.16
ASLN4,6552,0792,57600.0000.003.12
FTA4,6434,44320000.0000.0064.76
EPAM4,6424,36028200.0000.00430.67
AUDC4,6374,20842900.0000.0031.00
NVMI4,6354,43719800.0000.0094.89
SNX4,6344,37026400.0000.00120.97
BFAM4,6304,6003000.0000.00164.69
MSGS4,6284,33329500.0000.00178.50
SYKE4,6283,88774100.0000.0044.82
ISD4,6264,08254400.0000.0015.98
CIB4,6234,44318000.0000.0033.06
PJP4,6212,0412,58000.0000.0078.74
QTAP4,6144,614000.0000.0026.80
TRTX4,6084,608000.0000.0011.57
RDIV4,6074,40120600.0000.0040.36
LOPE4,6044,604000.0000.00111.69
DJD4,6033,76683700.0000.0043.57
HACK4,6003,92367700.0000.0057.00
BCH4,5984,598000.0000.0023.88
OLMA4,5944,594000.0000.0035.87
ASH4,5934,5177600.0000.0089.34
SLAB4,5924,5444800.0000.00144.80
MCAD4,5844,38420000.0000.009.96
BSCR4,5773,60297500.0000.0021.78
ITRN4,5754,47410100.0000.0021.40
IEIH4,5744,574000.0000.0032.41
XFOR4,5694,00456500.0000.008.99
HONE4,5604,38517500.0000.0013.73
MGLN4,5494,19935000.0000.0094.00
CODI4,5444,28426000.0000.0024.47
ETW4,5401,3493,19100.0000.0010.64
APPF4,5384,42411400.0000.00144.84
VOXX4,5333,75078300.0000.0018.65
PNQI4,5324,532000.0000.00244.13
UPLD4,5273,81171600.0000.0048.27
LUNA4,5224,5051700.0000.0011.42
MCY4,5204,28423600.0000.0065.07
XCUR4,5184,01850000.0000.001.90
BCPC4,5134,507600.0000.00121.77
EPIX4,5103,77273800.0000.0026.51
LZB4,5104,33317700.0000.0042.74
CNTB4,5084,20830000.0000.0017.41
GP4,5084,30820000.0000.0020.04
DCBO4,5064,506000.0000.0047.01
BVS4,5004,18032000.0000.0014.61
JOBS4,4863,3161,17000.0000.0062.29
GDYN4,4854,485000.0000.0014.46
CAI4,4804,479100.0000.0046.31
RELI4,4754,4007500.0000.003.55
SFE4,4754,14932600.0000.006.46
SPCX4,4682,6391,82900.0000.0028.83
HCM4,4644,29816600.0000.0029.19
HMST4,4604,23322700.0000.0043.26
STRA4,4604,12333700.0000.0085.55
OSBC4,4554,15929600.0000.0012.98
FFIC4,4514,13231900.0000.0021.85
FMB4,4464,34610000.0000.0056.89
PJAN4,4414,21222900.0000.0031.95
FTGC4,4374,437000.0000.0021.50
HIBS4,4364,428800.0000.0014.50
BSGM4,4293,67975000.0000.004.20
EVK4,4264,09732900.0000.002.37
PNFP4,4244,24218200.0000.0091.15
USAK4,4184,3447400.0000.0017.09
PGRW4,4174,417000.0000.009.83
VCTR4,4134,31310000.0000.0027.42
GATX4,4103,84156900.0000.0095.64
PNTM+4,4082004,20800.0000.000.77
DBDR4,4074,400700.0000.0010.13
OLO4,4064,16823800.0000.0028.31
HRI4,3994,3465300.0000.0097.12
DGNR4,3933,98840500.0000.0010.11
FSS4,3933,98640700.0000.0039.07
BUSE4,3924,16922300.0000.0025.55
VOOV4,3914,29110000.0000.00139.38
FDUS4,3904,12226800.0000.0016.62
INTF4,3884,10028800.0000.0029.68
VYGR4,3843,98240200.0000.004.79
CGBD4,3823,96641600.0000.0013.53
IIM4,3793,3551,02400.0000.0015.92
PUK4,3774,25512200.0000.0043.06
TSC4,3774,23314400.0000.0023.69
NBR4,3744,20916500.0000.0093.33
ALYA4,3734,2908300.0000.002.29
TYG4,3731,1963,17700.0000.0025.59
AJX4,3704,370000.0000.0011.48
BOKF4,3704,2898100.0000.0090.09
ENR4,3704,25911100.0000.0048.64
TCMD4,3654,25710800.0000.0055.45
FTCVW4,3634,16320000.0000.003.83
RYI4,3613,97139000.0000.0015.76
SLRC4,3613,86050100.0000.0018.81
LAMR4,3604,3471300.0000.0095.22
CO4,3574,3025500.0000.004.77
LTC4,3544,21314100.0000.0043.12
GPRK4,3513,65769400.0000.0016.81
IPWR4,3414,24110000.0000.0010.59
MMI4,3384,23210600.0000.0035.47
LAND4,3374,13720000.0000.0020.05
BKH4,3364,3152100.0000.0069.50
MORF4,3364,19813800.0000.0055.69
UONEK4,3313,92840300.0000.001.68
PGRWU4,3274,327000.0000.0010.03
EAC4,3264,326000.0000.009.83
BIB4,3094,309000.0000.0084.22
DOGZ4,3042,5541,75000.0000.001.65
BJK4,2942,6891,60500.0000.0054.35
ESEB4,2914,291000.0000.0021.47
EVOP4,2914,291000.0000.0028.08
FCAX4,2914,291000.0000.009.92
FINX4,2894,289000.0000.0047.35
RQI4,2892,4351,85400.0000.0014.22
SJW4,2844,18210200.0000.0066.81
ANIX4,2834,05223100.0000.004.60
GTY4,2823,94633600.0000.0029.95
EDAP4,2813,98130000.0000.009.02
ITGR4,2794,271800.0000.0091.51
AMBC4,2784,2483000.0000.0017.21
MGPI4,2744,2126200.0000.0065.06
CELC4,2733,1011,17200.0000.0026.35
MSOS4,2684,07719100.0000.0041.15
SVFA4,2663,0801,18600.0000.0010.40
UVE4,2644,1838100.0000.0013.88
MODV4,2633,99127200.0000.00139.51
BMA4,2524,252000.0000.0012.75
NAOV4,2524,15210000.0000.000.96
CLPS4,2483,67357500.0000.004.66
RYAAY4,2473,32492300.0000.00106.23
IBDR4,2401,2403,00000.0000.0026.46
CORN4,2193,0331,18600.0000.0018.37
GUT4,2173,87734000.0000.007.12
BWG4,2124,11010200.0000.0012.20
SPSC4,2084,1406800.0000.00102.43
VXZ4,2074,1297800.0000.0028.35
GLQ4,2051,5072,69800.0000.0015.88
MTRX4,2054,197800.0000.0013.60
IBOC4,2014,06213900.0000.0046.48
ITHX4,2003,30090000.0000.009.85
SCHM4,1962,5961,60000.0000.0076.53
PNOV4,1944,194000.0000.0029.89
GAIA4,1884,03914900.0000.0010.58
EFOI4,1853,27391200.0000.003.93
PMVP4,1844,1295500.0000.0032.90
HT4,1824,182000.0000.0010.53
SMMV4,1801,8702,31000.0000.0037.70
DSI4,1793,97920000.0000.0079.33
AAON4,1783,82835000.0000.0068.95
PPSI4,1713,50966200.0000.004.24
CHRA4,1673,85930800.0000.005.58
EGP4,1664,162400.0000.00148.62
SP4,1603,78437600.0000.0032.09
SLYV4,1583,45870000.0000.0082.95
GNOM4,1531,3492,80400.0000.0022.50
JMUB4,1413,0411,10000.0000.0054.82
INSE4,1344,134000.0000.008.73
IHAK4,1334,133000.0000.0040.35
LCTU4,1323,93220000.0000.0047.34
ACEL4,1314,02810300.0000.0011.47
BUFF4,1314,131000.0000.0034.34
HDEF4,1304,130000.0000.0024.23
GLG4,1271,9002,22700.0000.001.45
CNS4,1253,34078500.0000.0067.04
CBNK4,1244,124000.0000.0020.20
FV4,1064,00610000.0000.0045.96
CHH4,1053,10699900.0000.00111.26
IGEB4,1054,105000.0000.0053.17
SGBX4,1052,6821,42300.0000.004.29
DBE4,1044,104000.0000.0013.74
SBI4,0971983,89900.0000.009.52
RXDX4,0963,30079600.0000.0022.46
NUSI4,0923,74334900.0000.0027.39
ENIC4,0883,78830000.0000.003.89
EVOL4,0823,98210000.0000.002.50
AIR4,0813,85522600.0000.0041.08
CECE4,0733,64442900.0000.007.81
LFVN4,0683,91115700.0000.008.76
COR4,0633,9669700.0000.00121.70
AACQW4,0601,5602,50000.0000.001.78
FTXR4,0593,95910000.0000.0033.02
HEP4,0473,46258500.0000.0019.72
VLDRW4,0394,039000.0000.003.71
RICK4,0333,9993400.0000.0069.34
AMSWA4,0323,73230000.0000.0020.38
IPDN4,0323,93210000.0000.001.70
TREC4,0284,022600.0000.007.78
LHCG4,0263,9774900.0000.00198.18
ASYS4,0153,71530000.0000.0011.49
FWONA4,0143,52948500.0000.0039.30
TDTT4,0044,004000.0000.0026.43
VINCW4,0004,000000.0000.003.66
BRPMU3,9983,998000.0000.0010.05
NYMX3,9963,996000.0000.002.28
GNSS3,9783,56940900.0000.007.24
BDXB3,9713,971000.0000.0055.54
KMDA3,9642,9391,02500.0000.006.22
ELD3,9623,46250000.0000.0032.60
LXFR3,9623,9026000.0000.0020.52
PPTA3,9613,961000.0000.006.92
STSA3,9563,85610000.0000.005.31
ETNB3,9523,78616600.0000.0023.71
RLGT3,9472,7861,16100.0000.006.88
MGTX3,9372,97895900.0000.0013.74
NAVB3,9358153,12000.0000.001.67
SLYG3,9341,0382,89600.0000.0087.05
EWUS3,9293,929000.0000.0047.20
FMAC3,9291,7662,16300.0000.0010.11
KALU3,9283,70322500.0000.00112.49
AGE3,9253,9151000.0000.001.57
DIVB3,9223,922000.0000.0037.95
CMTL3,9183,62629200.0000.0025.27
MGV3,9133,43747600.0000.0096.67
TOKE3,9113,911000.0000.0018.69
CWEN.A3,9083,8822600.0000.0026.79
PBPB3,9033,8723100.0000.006.12
GWACW3,9003,900000.0000.002.00
CNTY3,8963,62527100.0000.0010.84
FF3,8963,16473200.0000.0013.65
NDP3,8962003,69600.0000.0017.90
ANGN3,8953,22367200.0000.0015.20
BBQ3,8931,7082,18500.0000.0010.49
SPNE3,8873,887000.0000.0020.65
CCMP3,8773,49038700.0000.00188.81
JNUG3,8753,870500.0000.0087.93
LGVN3,8693,66920000.0000.007.49
BSCM3,8643,76410000.0000.0021.66
FORA3,8603,860000.0000.0012.64
TCBK3,8593,859000.0000.0047.03
RNET3,8553,07078500.0000.008.66
CLOVW3,8533,853000.0000.001.74
PB3,8533,65619700.0000.0075.41
BME3,8522,94091200.0000.0048.84
PLM3,8522,2421,61000.0000.003.07
FISI3,8503,850000.0000.0030.89
LITB3,8483,39944900.0000.002.70
YGMZ3,8473,46738000.0000.004.66
GTS3,8463,7776900.0000.0025.78
MTA3,8453,21063500.0000.008.66
LOMA3,8442,92392100.0000.005.94
AGLE3,8433,72411900.0000.007.58
HIIIU3,8413,841000.0000.0010.01
BVXV3,8373,28355400.0000.003.41
FRST3,8373,7607700.0000.0015.00
DZSI3,8363,7884800.0000.0015.42
ADME3,8343,834000.0000.0037.96
BMTC3,8303,67815200.0000.0045.26
ESPO3,8303,830000.0000.0071.09
AWR3,8273,822500.0000.0079.33
MASS3,8213,71310800.0000.0051.43
MRUS3,8203,41640400.0000.0023.03
ARC3,8172,3231,49400.0000.002.23
SUSC3,8151,4052,41000.0000.0027.15
SFBS3,8123,34646600.0000.0060.50
WD3,8123,7328000.0000.00108.04
PKW3,8092,2091,60000.0000.0086.49
SPYX3,8093,809000.0000.00101.89
VACQW3,8083,800800.0000.002.38
FIII3,8073,7654200.0000.009.97
HSTO3,8063,806000.0000.001.08
BTZ3,8042,7981,00600.0000.0014.54
CBT3,8043,7426200.0000.0053.33
OUSA3,8033,801200.0000.0040.75
FGD3,8013,801000.0000.0025.51
DHHCW3,8002,7001,10000.0000.001.01
RUSL3,8008003,00000.0000.0024.00
FARM3,7993,799000.0000.0010.04
ASLE3,7963,46033600.0000.0012.52
VIOV3,7953,49530000.0000.00178.82
GWAC3,7833,25852500.0000.0010.41
CBZ3,7803,7522800.0000.0033.33
ASTE3,7793,775400.0000.0075.21
SYLD3,7793,7087100.0000.0061.32
BNFT3,7783,7166200.0000.0014.10
OPHC3,7753,775000.0000.003.84
PFC3,7733,773000.0000.0032.49
TLYS3,7733,7522100.0000.0012.16
HCKT3,7723,772000.0000.0017.20
INDB3,7723,25951300.0000.0082.24
CPST3,7703,63513500.0000.008.04
LAIX3,7703,61615400.0000.002.13
ABCM3,7693,54222700.0000.0019.61
CIF3,7573,757000.0000.002.74
MORT3,7573,42033700.0000.0018.99
SVAL3,7563,756000.0000.0031.13
CUTR3,7533,55320000.0000.0030.75
QQQM3,7503,54920100.0000.00138.50
FGNA3,7483,748000.0000.0010.25
THS3,7483,47727100.0000.0051.27
TPB3,7463,51623000.0000.0049.77
FUTY3,7453,64510000.0000.0042.70
SMM3,7453,30044500.0000.005.16
NBHC3,7423,26747500.0000.0039.45
AEYE3,7403,740000.0000.0025.34
BIT3,7383,15858000.0000.0018.22
BFLY+3,7373,33740000.0000.006.09
CRMT3,7283,728000.0000.00150.20
LEU3,7283,59613200.0000.0023.80
TTGT3,7283,58714100.0000.0074.18
MSEX3,7273,36536200.0000.0081.36
DYNT3,7251,8981,82700.0000.001.14
FDP3,7143,6635100.0000.0028.95
NBTB3,7123,52119100.0000.0038.94
NEW3,7052,6601,04500.0000.003.52
PGHY3,7043,20050400.0000.0022.18
CHAA=3,7003,50020000.0000.0010.11
VYGG3,7003,09860200.0000.0010.38
NBSE3,6973,59710000.0000.006.35
UKOMW3,6943,59410000.0000.000.32
SGTX3,6913,09759400.0000.0020.08
VRS3,6913,55713400.0000.0015.95
DMYD+3,6872003,48700.0000.008.39
AGNCN3,6833,683000.0000.0025.67
DFIN3,6723,672000.0000.0028.99
PSMR3,6723,672000.0000.0021.05
MNR3,6693,45921000.0000.0018.04
VKI3,6682,3101,35800.0000.0012.05
BEDU3,6652,0051,66000.0000.005.71
HURN3,6633,6204300.0000.0054.95
GURE3,6613,41125000.0000.005.12
MVBF3,6573,52713000.0000.0039.03
UFCS3,6573,36928800.0000.0034.09
PACX3,6552,95570000.0000.009.88
RETO3,6553,655000.0000.001.24
B3,6533,5995400.0000.0050.55
AGGY3,6512,75190000.0000.0051.71
NTG3,6491,7591,89000.0000.0026.61
IEP3,6403,39624400.0000.0056.49
SIL3,6383,35828000.0000.0042.08
PCB3,6333,633000.0000.0014.68
IBHC3,6302,97365700.0000.0024.63
VYNT3,6273,37625100.0000.003.84
INBX3,6263,30332300.0000.0020.70
KRBN3,6162,3011,31500.0000.0029.57
ALGS3,6153,38123400.0000.0021.83
IMUX3,6123,39122100.0000.0014.48
IDRV3,6113,13947200.0000.0047.37
LMACA3,6103253,28500.0000.0010.54
IBHD3,6083,608000.0000.0024.64
FXD3,6073,00760000.0000.0060.19
AIT3,6053,35624900.0000.0093.41
TISI3,6023,43416800.0000.0011.40
QELLW3,6003,600000.0000.001.62
BRBR3,5953,49510000.0000.0023.93
CRY3,5933,5227100.0000.0022.49
HVT3,5883,44514300.0000.0039.64
ETAC3,5873,33824900.0000.009.90
VONV3,5753,37520000.0000.00135.96
ENOB3,5663,566000.0000.003.00
KRKR3,5651,4252,14000.0000.003.18
SPOK3,5623,46210000.0000.0010.73
FSV3,5563,4946200.0000.00161.67
SYPR3,5563,556000.0000.002.90
ADNWW3,5553,555000.0000.001.89
GFF3,5543,36119300.0000.0027.06
UVSP3,5523,4757700.0000.0027.79
BBAR3,5502,61693400.0000.002.61
AIA3,5493,44910000.0000.0093.24
RUSHB3,5483,548000.0000.0045.01
XMLV3,5473,44710000.0000.0053.54
CASY3,5463,21033600.0000.00217.41
PQG3,5433,36018300.0000.0016.57
FPAC3,5423,30224000.0000.009.94
THMO3,5423,30024200.0000.002.62
ITM3,5323,532000.0000.0051.59
FCN3,5313,27625500.0000.00146.21
FICO3,5293,528100.0000.00522.06
JBT3,5283,39213600.0000.00134.93
SJIU3,5218502,67100.0000.0041.15
BIPC3,5122,95555700.0000.0073.29
IAI3,5123,21230000.0000.0095.82
CTAC3,5113,511000.0000.009.90
MER-K3,5031,4992,00400.0000.0026.95
DSU3,5023,19430800.0000.0011.12
BLCT3,5013,501000.0000.008.15
KURIW3,5003,500000.0000.001.10
TLMDW3,5003,30020000.0000.000.86
TSLX3,4943,31418000.0000.0022.05
WTS3,4943,32317100.0000.00118.70
HNGR3,4933,4702300.0000.0024.14
BBRE3,4923,492000.0000.0088.33
TNET3,4923,17431800.0000.0082.54
SOLY3,4872,93155600.0000.0017.37
AIF3,4843,14034400.0000.0015.26
FIBK3,4843,28919500.0000.0046.93
PHO3,4831,9531,53000.0000.0050.89
CAPA3,4802,88060000.0000.0011.11
AXS3,4763,4601600.0000.0052.78
CSM3,4763,476000.0000.0094.60
MMYT3,4763,476000.0000.0028.30
PPT3,4762,3861,09000.0000.004.73
NINE3,4732,56590800.0000.002.42
BJAN3,4723,472000.0000.0034.76
CR3,4693,21225700.0000.0094.65
FRDM3,4683,468000.0000.0034.43
EGLE3,4643,33113300.0000.0035.59
FMAT3,4593,459000.0000.0045.14
CQQQ3,4563,09735900.0000.0080.92
PIPP3,4553,23921600.0000.0010.04
APR3,4533,453000.0000.0029.89
GOOD3,4453,21822700.0000.0020.26
MGC3,4442,0991,34500.0000.00146.02
FBCV3,4423,442000.0000.0027.42
ACV3,4402143,22600.0000.0033.34
GSQD=3,4403,440000.0000.0010.08
GHYG3,4393,439000.0000.0050.47
VXF3,4313,431000.0000.00182.08
KNG3,4243,424000.0000.0051.84
NOTV3,4082,71369500.0000.0022.00
HTLF3,4063,406000.0000.0050.07
NIE3,4045162,88800.0000.0029.25
CLW3,4023,25314900.0000.0034.65
SWETU3,4003,20020000.0000.0010.05
BDJ3,3963,09030600.0000.009.68
PDP3,3913,391000.0000.0087.12
UTI3,3903,3801000.0000.005.89
AVD3,3893,3038600.0000.0020.10
FBNC3,3873,382500.0000.0042.97
FPX3,3862,90648000.0000.00125.49
KBWD3,3831,8831,50000.0000.0020.16
OMFL3,3783,22815000.0000.0045.67
SPAQ3,3613,2669500.0000.009.89
DMF3,3591,8591,50000.0000.008.90
GEF3,3492,76058900.0000.0058.88
NX3,3493,2658400.0000.0027.30
SUN3,3482,88046800.0000.0032.94
CONX3,3472,78855900.0000.0010.02
RIBT3,3452,0451,30000.0000.000.86
NXRT3,3433,343000.0000.0047.73
BBIN3,3402,64269800.0000.0059.07
FTHM3,3383,23810000.0000.0031.31
NHF3,3381,8821,45600.0000.0011.71
VFMO3,3383,338000.0000.00127.31
LII3,3293,22910000.0000.00328.46
DLX3,3223,06725500.0000.0042.64
NOAH3,3132,62668700.0000.0041.63
CPS3,3112,76954200.0000.0033.45
IBDS3,3005002,80000.0000.0026.84
NUBD3,3002,2001,10000.0000.0025.89
SVFC3,3003,300000.0000.0010.24
RBC3,2953,2801500.0000.00143.60
RADA3,2913,291000.0000.0013.10
ATR3,2892,83945000.0000.00145.97
IVDG3,2873,287000.0000.0012.40
IIN3,2822,91436800.0000.0024.81
CANF3,2813,18110000.0000.002.26
CRESY3,2812,99029100.0000.005.60
CIA3,2753,09817700.0000.005.75
IBDQ3,2731,8001,47300.0000.0026.93
ORN3,2723,02924300.0000.005.84
SONN3,2692,83643300.0000.002.11
GDEN3,2673,2422500.0000.0028.91
VIST3,2673,10516200.0000.002.67
MDNA3,2652,49177400.0000.004.05
SPE3,2653,01525000.0000.0015.16
EPRF3,2613,261000.0000.0024.44
APRN3,2592,63462500.0000.006.27
KBSF3,2532,32692700.0000.003.05
SFST3,2503,250000.0000.0049.98
ANVS3,2492,93631300.0000.0023.13
VRTV3,2493,249000.0000.0044.06
SGDM3,2463,04620000.0000.0028.43
CSWC3,2453,2252000.0000.0023.37
NHC3,2453,244100.0000.0073.43
VBLT3,2453,245000.0000.001.79
ETON3,2413,04120000.0000.007.57
DINT3,2383,238000.0000.0024.23
WWD3,2353,234100.0000.00122.11
LFUS3,2313,04518600.0000.00272.00
CEN3,2305332,69700.0000.0011.77
NETE3,2292,99223700.0000.0010.54
APOP3,2152,45576000.0000.002.66
CSTA=3,2003,200000.0000.0010.06
INFR3,2001003,10000.0000.0031.31
USIO3,2002,82737300.0000.007.07
KAPR3,1983,198000.0000.0027.11
OPI3,1933,186700.0000.0028.11
USRT3,1933,193000.0000.0053.81
AFG3,1873,01117600.0000.00119.16
SCHR3,1803,180000.0000.0056.62
EBSB3,1793,179000.0000.0018.37
VINC3,1792,74743200.0000.0018.98
EDV3,1779222,25500.0000.00127.12
GRSV3,1772,82735000.0000.0010.05
XDQQ3,1743,174000.0000.0026.56
CREG3,1623,162000.0000.007.56
ITI3,1573,1372000.0000.006.24
ET-C3,1532,17897500.0000.0023.88
TRC3,1502,69046000.0000.0015.84
TPOR3,1493,149000.0000.0041.53
SECO3,1462,62152500.0000.002.43
SXTC3,1433,143000.0000.001.45
WNEB3,1382,98815000.0000.008.28
IDNA3,1362,83630000.0000.0046.21
DCRN3,1321,9321,20000.0000.009.86
ACEV3,1242,72639800.0000.009.93
DUSA3,1243,124000.0000.0034.33
WNS3,1243,123100.0000.0072.15
PREF3,1233,00012300.0000.0020.50
GPX3,1222,96116100.0000.0016.87
IETC3,1221,9821,14000.0000.0051.72
TLH3,1173,117000.0000.00142.10
AGYS3,1162,71440200.0000.0049.05
FENC3,1163,0348200.0000.006.47
MGRC3,1133,112100.0000.0081.20
PCTI3,1132,63947400.0000.006.59
RLMD3,1093,109000.0000.0036.77
APEI3,1053,105000.0000.0033.33
SLX3,1052,60550000.0000.0057.07
GCACW3,1003,00010000.0000.000.44
ITHXU3,1003,100000.0000.0010.08
TDACW3,1003,100000.0000.002.36
BLRX3,0892,73535400.0000.002.73
HOFT3,0842,96511900.0000.0035.23
UTG3,0822,68639600.0000.0034.30
REFR3,0812,43165000.0000.002.58
AKUS3,0802,98010000.0000.0014.31
ARVLW3,0723,072000.0000.004.16
TCON3,0672,70736000.0000.008.14
XSVM3,0632,40565800.0000.0048.51
LGACU3,0623,062000.0000.0010.09
GER3,0612,41964200.0000.009.94
FHLC3,0562,78427200.0000.0059.93
GMIIU3,0552,76928600.0000.0010.34
IWY3,0512,35569600.0000.00142.29
PRFX3,0512,53651500.0000.003.66
HOOK3,0472,76528200.0000.0012.66
CMCO3,0453,0321300.0000.0052.83
OUSM3,0402,94010000.0000.0034.80
XT3,0403,0132700.0000.0060.88
DDLS3,0383,038000.0000.0034.28
SNRH3,0373,037000.0000.009.85
FST3,0362,18185500.0000.0012.59
PTEU3,0303,030000.0000.0024.00
LLIT3,0282,9983000.0000.008.52
EMQQ3,0242,82420000.0000.0063.90
HCAQ3,0212,23678500.0000.0010.03
ARYA3,0183,018000.0000.0012.19
SPLP-A3,0181,8121,20600.0000.0020.80
MRCC3,0172,90111600.0000.0010.49
JMP3,0162,51650000.0000.007.10
ECOL3,0112,90111000.0000.0042.37
PEBO3,0052,59640900.0000.0033.71
DAUG3,0032,90310000.0000.0034.07
BANF3,0013,001000.0000.0069.92
VCVCW3,0012,60040100.0000.001.91
WSO3,0012,72727400.0000.00276.27
GRNVR3,0003,000000.0000.000.67
JAN2,9992,31768200.0000.008.73
BGR2,9951,4171,57800.0000.008.71
MSACW2,9942,994000.0000.000.90
GRIL2,9902,30069000.0000.001.86
PTVE2,9892,9048500.0000.0014.25
KZIA2,9882,988000.0000.0011.42
SCHW-J2,9882,08890000.0000.0025.50
NFRA2,9842,984000.0000.0057.03
SPRQ2,9842,87111300.0000.0010.07
CRSAW2,9832,983000.0000.001.11
IHD2,9839002,08300.0000.007.94
JPC2,9791,1211,85800.0000.009.49
IBDP2,9772,87710000.0000.0026.39
SNRHW2,9632,76320000.0000.000.80
DFH2,9612,9194200.0000.0023.73
INOD2,9612,73722400.0000.006.87
IPAR2,9602,00995100.0000.0071.17
CLFD2,9592,959000.0000.0030.73
ATEX2,9582,8748400.0000.0046.30
EQ2,9562,59236400.0000.006.71
DXPE2,9542,85410000.0000.0029.80
ACHV2,9521,3371,61500.0000.0010.32
GSMG2,9442,30064400.0000.003.94
CTBI2,9402,940000.0000.0044.74
KRO2,9392,8578200.0000.0016.25
TM2,9392,8538600.0000.00156.30
GLOB2,9342,9181600.0000.00224.17
CRU2,9322,48644600.0000.0010.01
JIG2,9262,926000.0000.0075.90
VIACP2,9202,41051000.0000.0064.90
JWSM=2,9142,914000.0000.0010.25
XLG2,9142,914000.0000.00309.91
UI2,9132,80211100.0000.00275.49
ETTX2,9122,8278500.0000.001.96
ROCK2,9102,908200.0000.0089.96
CPUH2,9092,909000.0000.009.92
GEM2,9062,70020600.0000.0039.82
KWAC2,9002,80010000.0000.0010.10
KAIRW2,8962,79610000.0000.000.72
FCNCA2,8952,54335200.0000.00840.03
BLIN2,8931,94894500.0000.002.68
NAD2,8892,74914000.0000.0015.28
CUBA2,8802102,67000.0000.006.15
IGM2,8802,880000.0000.00382.75
ASGI2,8781,0921,78600.0000.0019.70
SALM2,8732,77310000.0000.002.24
KJAN2,8712,871000.0000.0030.65
QADA2,8702,8373300.0000.0077.21
GOLF2,8692,8155400.0000.0044.35
FRG2,8622,8055700.0000.0036.87
CPLP2,8592,859000.0000.0010.91
WLDN2,8542,51633800.0000.0040.52
PLSE2,8502,850000.0000.0021.62
CPLG2,8492,44340600.0000.009.21
SPXC2,8492,848100.0000.0058.73
EMF2,8472502,59700.0000.0019.35
EPM2,8452,56727800.0000.003.28
MXF2,8392752,56400.0000.0014.73
VICR2,8382,829900.0000.0084.43
NFBK2,8362,836000.0000.0016.16
BRN2,8312,40143000.0000.002.44
PSMT2,8262,7517500.0000.0089.41
RAAC2,8262,826000.0000.0010.25
BY2,8212,68713400.0000.0021.97
FAN2,8202,09172900.0000.0022.34
SAFE2,8202,68413600.0000.0067.01
GTYH2,8192,28453500.0000.006.05
MDJH2,8192,48733200.0000.004.91
SXT2,8132,64416900.0000.0079.68
GIB2,8112,59421700.0000.0085.69
SQNS2,8102,810000.0000.006.11
SRCE2,8092,809000.0000.0047.00
TEAF2,8072,60720000.0000.0014.97
STON2,8061,1951,61100.0000.001.70
AVUV2,8052,805000.0000.0073.36
SCD2,8059311,87400.0000.0013.23
KURI2,8032,70310000.0000.009.87
YCBD2,8032,40539800.0000.003.61
FSSIW2,8002,800000.0000.001.02
HOFVW2,8002,800000.0000.001.32
LMAOW2,8008002,00000.0000.000.39
PANA2,8002,800000.0000.0010.01
LCUT2,7982,7386000.0000.0014.29
RMGBW2,7961,5901,20600.0000.001.62
VSTA2,7952,31947600.0000.008.97
PRSR2,7899861,80300.0000.009.87
SITM2,7892,7414800.0000.0099.00
MILN2,7862,786000.0000.0042.29
YAC2,7862,786000.0000.0010.02
IAF2,7832,34044300.0000.006.11
BSCN2,7772,03274500.0000.0021.78
TRIB2,7742,7007400.0000.003.92
PROF2,7722,55321900.0000.0020.01
PNC-P2,7712,30846300.0000.0026.81
PEN2,7702,62414600.0000.00278.04
DSGN2,7682,767100.0000.0023.23
INVO2,7622,39436800.0000.003.90
BCSF2,7592,49026900.0000.0015.61
WHF2,7592,50825100.0000.0016.28
CNA2,7552,755000.0000.0046.57
IH2,7532,753000.0000.0012.30
AGBAR2,7522,752000.0000.000.41
NTSX2,7489031,84500.0000.0038.81
CLH2,7472,7291800.0000.0087.45
LUXA2,7451,5281,21700.0000.0010.31
BOH2,7442,40533900.0000.0090.85
BSCO2,7382,25448400.0000.0022.22
LIXT2,7382,738000.0000.002.92
FTSM2,7362,6568000.0000.0059.97
GOF2,7352,28345200.0000.0021.69
KLXE2,7342,33440000.0000.0014.52
SHBI2,7332,7171600.0000.0017.10
GAIN2,7322,20153100.0000.0013.56
DCRNU2,7312,731000.0000.0010.27
MBUU2,7312,731000.0000.0084.00
GBIL2,7282,6785000.0000.00100.13
MFMS2,7282,728000.0000.0038.50
FANH2,7272,53019700.0000.0012.92
GSY2,7202,720000.0000.0050.50
WTRU2,7202,720000.0000.0058.88
AAC=2,7182,51820000.0000.0010.08
AGAC+2,7182,718000.0000.000.48
RPHM2,7152,6367900.0000.0012.62
WFC-C2,7102,13157900.0000.0025.05
LINC2,7082,708000.0000.006.22
FELE2,7052,6475800.0000.0080.14
EVG2,7002,700000.0000.0013.38
MTX2,6962,6861000.0000.0077.41
MFL2,6921,84085200.0000.0014.68
VFMF2,6902,39030000.0000.0099.02
PWFL2,6802,680000.0000.008.00
MAV2,6742,674000.0000.0012.16
NWN2,6742,52315100.0000.0054.63
DAPP2,6701,6701,00000.0000.0033.19
HZAC2,6692,669000.0000.009.92
ARAV2,6612,661000.0000.005.51
ADUS2,6512,55110000.0000.00104.94
EES2,6492,649000.0000.0047.87
RGS2,6492,42722200.0000.0012.81
AGX2,6482,16748100.0000.0053.82
SPAK2,6462,45718900.0000.0025.85
SIGI2,6422,41522700.0000.0076.06
APGB2,6412,5618000.0000.009.96
FWRD2,6412,14949200.0000.0088.88
FSTA2,6402,640000.0000.0041.99
MRAC2,6392,639000.0000.0010.00
CLAS=2,6272,627000.0000.0010.10
KINZ2,6272,627000.0000.009.89
ASG2,6252,04657900.0000.008.88
AMWD2,6212,621000.0000.00102.89
SCOB2,6212,5269500.0000.009.96
FDIS2,6202,43418600.0000.0080.35
FLOW2,6192,33128800.0000.0064.70
ICUI2,6142,613100.0000.00205.43
KARO2,6122,18742500.0000.0032.45
AIN2,6102,02758300.0000.0086.55
NETL2,6072,607000.0000.0028.31
PKE2,6062,35625000.0000.0013.86
WYY2,6052,50510000.0000.009.04
BKYI2,6021,64995300.0000.003.39
VIEWW2,6012,601000.0000.001.90
MMIN2,6002,600000.0000.0027.47
PZG2,5982,37022800.0000.001.05
JW.A2,5942,5019300.0000.0056.36
PGC2,5932,593000.0000.0031.99
ATMP2,5922,5345800.0000.0014.11
HHR2,5912,22736400.0000.0037.10
CLEU2,5901,92366700.0000.003.66
ARCB2,5892,48010900.0000.0073.09
TFFP2,5802,24533500.0000.0012.49
FJAN2,5792,579000.0000.0031.89
OIIM2,5722,570200.0000.007.59
BSQR2,5702,5106000.0000.002.96
SENEA2,5692,569000.0000.0049.46
ALIM2,5672,18937800.0000.0010.85
KE2,5642,5145000.0000.0023.42
FHTX2,5632,45710600.0000.0011.88
JOFF2,5632,46310000.0000.009.85
ZEUS2,5632,36419900.0000.0029.29
SAM2,5602,44211800.0000.001,252.99
BXMX2,5533262,22700.0000.0013.88
SPAQ+2,5492,549000.0000.001.12
DFNV2,5472,547000.0000.0027.44
SGOC2,5431,56398000.0000.001.74
KRYS2,5412,5043700.0000.0074.44
DXF2,5401,1001,44000.0000.001.36
EDTK2,5361,4381,09800.0000.002.77
CEE2,53402,53400.0000.0024.18
WMK2,5332,07445900.0000.0053.63
CLGN2,5301,5051,02500.0000.0014.69
ELA2,5272,4329500.0000.004.16
BIGZ2,5252,20631900.0000.0022.82
APYX2,5242,524000.0000.009.43
MGEE2,5242,4329200.0000.0073.53
SCSC2,5232,523000.0000.0029.21
TBA2,5232,523000.0000.0010.26
CURE2,5182,518000.0000.0087.14
KMPR2,5142,508600.0000.0083.11
CSL2,5111,74776400.0000.00172.58
XPEL2,5072,40010700.0000.0059.69
XENT2,5052,505000.0000.0020.00
UBA2,5032,35814500.0000.0017.35
CLIR2,5012,35714400.0000.004.40
RPG2,5002,40010000.0000.00172.30
TCACW2,5002,500000.0000.000.73
PULS2,4972,497000.0000.0049.82
OXSQ2,4941,69080400.0000.005.04
THR2,4942,4266800.0000.0019.94
BKT2,4861,50098600.0000.006.09
CIGI2,4822,22625600.0000.00102.26
HNW2,48102,48100.0000.0014.97
CVLG2,4802,480000.0000.0020.20
CFB2,4792,22525400.0000.0013.81
MTRN2,4752,4413400.0000.0067.65
VSEC2,4751,83064500.0000.0043.74
PXE2,4702,27020000.0000.0014.84
MBTCU2,4671,2861,18100.0000.0010.12
NRP2,4652,26719800.0000.0017.73
GCO2,4632,463000.0000.0049.91
VCVCU2,4632,21325000.0000.0010.88
ADRA2,4622,30116100.0000.009.79
FXE2,4612,461000.0000.00112.22
IGRO2,4612,461000.0000.0066.38
NOA2,4612,21025100.0000.0011.22
TMAT2,4612,461000.0000.0023.71
LKFN2,4572,457000.0000.0068.88
FORE2,4561,93951700.0000.009.76
OCUP2,4532,15429900.0000.004.90
COVA2,4502,450000.0000.009.83
MTL-2,4502,450000.0000.000.49
ACII+2,4402,440000.0000.001.04
PRTH2,4402,440000.0000.007.01
THG2,4342,22121300.0000.00135.73
CARE2,4322,432000.0000.0013.93
STXB2,4322,432000.0000.0021.95
CIO2,4292,429000.0000.0010.92
HERO2,4272,25417300.0000.0033.05
RYF2,4231,2231,20000.0000.0057.94
AFAQU2,4202,420000.0000.0010.04
QDF2,4202,420000.0000.0054.61
ATRO2,4162,416000.0000.0017.55
CLAA=2,4152,415000.0000.009.97
SVFAU2,4132,413000.0000.0010.65
RSVAU2,4102,12828200.0000.0017.50
ASUR2,4032,24116200.0000.007.88
ALUS+2,40002,40000.0000.001.90
FDD2,4002,400000.0000.0014.48
FUND2,4002,400000.0000.008.16
TPGY+2,4002,400000.0000.005.56
TRCA=2,4002,400000.0000.0010.00
TDAC2,3992,15624300.0000.0012.82
EMKR2,3892,18920000.0000.006.25
DTEA2,3872,18720000.0000.003.20
RCMT2,3841,45293200.0000.003.49
CCV2,3822,3305200.0000.0010.02
NETI2,3822,382000.0000.0020.27
WABC2,3812,381000.0000.0064.00
CSQ2,3791,91146800.0000.0018.25
CUB2,3732,07829500.0000.0074.87
ECHO2,3692,3492000.0000.0032.01
NUV2,3692,06930000.0000.0011.38
DFAE2,3652,00036500.0000.0028.33
EDSA2,3622,362000.0000.005.52
WSR2,3612,19516600.0000.009.61
CEFS2,3602,360000.0000.0020.98
MDIV2,3602,360000.0000.0016.40
LEJU2,3552,355000.0000.002.18
SMMT2,3551,64171400.0000.005.53
PFFA2,3542,2975700.0000.0024.43
WFC-Z2,3518321,51900.0000.0025.66
BIOT2,3501,90045000.0000.009.88
LATNW2,3501,3501,00000.0000.000.61
RVI2,3492,2806900.0000.0018.90
FYX2,3472,347000.0000.0091.78
EGBN2,3452,342300.0000.0054.15
LGLV2,3451,3041,04100.0000.00129.14
ICFI2,3422,339300.0000.0091.12
IRS2,3421,84250000.0000.004.09
FTSI2,3402,12022000.0000.0023.09
PAUG2,3402,340000.0000.0029.10
RWO2,3312,331000.0000.0048.64
CSTE2,3282,328000.0000.0013.68
TEI2,3282,16915900.0000.007.56
VDC2,3262,20012600.0000.00179.73
FNGO2,3192,319000.0000.0043.30
FRBK2,3192,21910000.0000.003.74
ONEW2,3132,21310000.0000.0042.54
CUEN2,3121,2561,05600.0000.003.47
EQAL2,3102,01030000.0000.0043.98
VIVE2,3082,01129700.0000.003.00
CDC2,3072,307000.0000.0063.35
FNCB2,3061,96733900.0000.007.02
DALT2,3042,304000.0000.0010.11
HQH2,3041,69860600.0000.0024.34
VIOO2,3041,61568900.0000.00201.58
CHAA2,3032,303000.0000.009.90
GCV2,3024001,90200.0000.006.40
DMYQ=2,3002,300000.0000.0010.34
EEMS2,3002002,10000.0000.0058.12
SSNT2,3001,0511,24900.0000.006.84
MCADR2,2942,294000.0000.000.66
FEM2,2932,2147900.0000.0026.71
KOMP2,2872,287000.0000.0067.41
GLU2,2851612,12400.0000.0020.00
PDI2,2821,57570700.0000.0028.96
KVHI2,2812,08419700.0000.0013.40
MMLP2,2812,1938800.0000.002.28
STCN2,2801,80048000.0000.001.85
CSTR2,2771,80547200.0000.0018.31
AXAS2,2742,274000.0000.002.86
CLAS+2,2732,273000.0000.000.60
WIW2,2702,270000.0000.0012.38
KNOP2,2682,268000.0000.0018.42
SFHY2,2612,261000.0000.0049.73
BRLI2,2592,259000.0000.0010.10
KF2,2583001,95800.0000.0044.91
BGY2,2561,31394300.0000.006.24
NTEC2,2562,256000.0000.004.18
APM2,2551,74251300.0000.002.58
UHAL2,2511,80244900.0000.00615.99
CTEC2,2502,10314700.0000.0020.67
MLAB2,2482,2173100.0000.00256.83
PWB2,2471,73451300.0000.0071.79
AVDR2,2442,244000.0000.0028.20
STT-D2,2442,13610800.0000.0028.34
TSJA2,2442,244000.0000.0027.52
PYR2,2402,240000.0000.005.62
VERBW2,2402,04020000.0000.000.45
PFEB2,2392,239000.0000.0027.94
UGL2,2342,234000.0000.0055.66
APXTW2,2292,229000.0000.002.94
ADX2,2261,82340300.0000.0019.01
VCEB2,2262,226000.0000.0073.04
BUI2,2241,97225200.0000.0025.55
ETJ2,2221,92030200.0000.0010.96
CTS2,2162,1674900.0000.0030.53
ULH2,2161,91430200.0000.0026.46
STC2,2132,1575600.0000.0055.95
TWLVU2,2121,0241,18800.0000.009.99
TWOA2,2121,51270000.0000.009.98
DORM2,2062,1812500.0000.00105.55
ICOL2,2012,201000.0000.0010.38
PTMN2,2011,64056100.0000.002.41
AMUB2,2002,200000.0000.0010.70
MUDSU2,1941,99420000.0000.0015.13
VRCA2,1932,193000.0000.0013.73
LBRDA2,1921,90728500.0000.00144.85
IYC2,1832,183000.0000.0077.39
UFI2,1821,66951300.0000.0028.16
XLSR2,1792,179000.0000.0042.76
CPSI2,1782,178000.0000.0030.43
DIV2,1762,176000.0000.0019.46
HPK2,1752,175000.0000.008.05
IYG2,1752,07510000.0000.00177.78
PFBC2,1741,97420000.0000.0067.50
RILYK2,1702,170000.0000.0025.18
OPBK2,1692,169000.0000.0010.43
XSHQ2,1622,162000.0000.0037.59
XFLT2,1612,1461500.0000.008.97
SCPE2,1602,1184200.0000.0010.05
STPK+2,1581,55860000.0000.0014.72
DVYE2,1522,1421000.0000.0039.08
UBFO2,1522,152000.0000.007.75
VWOB2,1522,1143800.0000.0078.27
STN2,1471,69345400.0000.0045.35
BMRA2,1421,94220000.0000.005.05
SCYX2,1411,95318800.0000.007.77
USOI2,1411,89624500.0000.004.91
NNI2,1402,140000.0000.0074.77
VPG2,1372,02411300.0000.0031.09
CEM2,1351,58355200.0000.0023.89
ET-D2,1341,83430000.0000.0024.57
FMAR2,1332,133000.0000.0030.78
LMACU2,1311,75038100.0000.0011.00
FDMT2,1291,75837100.0000.0037.69
EARN2,1221,56355900.0000.0012.15
ONLN2,1211,92120000.0000.0081.55
GTIP2,1202,120000.0000.0056.73
SPNS2,1192,01910000.0000.0032.84
DVLU2,1182,118000.0000.0022.98
DIAX2,1154441,67100.0000.0016.61
PCF2,1151,40071500.0000.009.13
NJUL2,1132,113000.0000.0045.72
JRS2,1111112,00000.0000.009.89
SIC2,1112,111000.0000.007.36
GGT2,1107001,41000.0000.0010.26
FNHC2,1061,92118500.0000.004.63
ACQRU2,1012,101000.0000.0010.11
EACPW2,1012,101000.0000.000.57
SII2,1012,101000.0000.0039.26
APGB=2,1002,100000.0000.0010.12
BTWNU2,1001,80030000.0000.0011.74
FSSIU2,1001,80030000.0000.0010.30
IHDG2,1001,50060000.0000.0042.22
OPENW2,1001,40070000.0000.008.75
OPP-A2,1001,40070000.0000.0024.04
PACXU2,1002,100000.0000.0010.07
LANC2,0992,099000.0000.00178.64
AVAN2,0941,0911,00300.0000.009.98
RFL2,0921,79329900.0000.0040.97
UPC2,0921,99210000.0000.003.88
EMX2,0891,80028900.0000.003.10
GNPK2,0881,62546300.0000.0010.29
PFM2,0812,081000.0000.0035.36
JHML2,0772,077000.0000.0052.54
CNSP2,0759001,17500.0000.002.13
CRVL2,0731,74732600.0000.00110.73
FARO2,0711,9927900.0000.0085.62
STRR2,0701,32075000.0000.003.19
GCC2,0672,067000.0000.0020.70
UEIC2,0651,67039500.0000.0055.66
CMPR2,0632,063000.0000.00104.56
GLO2,0602,060000.0000.0012.92
VTA2,0571,08996800.0000.0011.49
LBAI2,0551,9767900.0000.0017.33
ACBI2,0511,69335800.0000.0024.61
BIVI2,0511,85619500.0000.0014.11
YOLO2,0512,051000.0000.0021.63
MVV2,0491,54950000.0000.0063.81
CNXN2,0452,045000.0000.0044.85
ROCC2,0451,86218300.0000.0010.00
AZZ2,0442,037700.0000.0050.92
DOOR2,0441,92312100.0000.00123.79
IMNM2,0441,60244200.0000.0027.63
CSWI2,0411,78425700.0000.00138.52
NRAC2,0371,63740000.0000.009.90
PHAT2,0372,037000.0000.0038.12
SHAC2,0342,034000.0000.009.80
PSI2,0291,90712200.0000.00124.18
FDMO2,0288201,20800.0000.0047.51
NLSP2,0287261,30200.0000.003.29
REGL2,0282,028000.0000.0071.06
DFAI2,0272,027000.0000.0028.67
ESLT2,0271,9369100.0000.00142.64
GPI2,0271,89413300.0000.00164.66
SPXX2,0263351,69100.0000.0017.14
TRIN2,0261,86016600.0000.0014.83
SHAG2,0252,025000.0000.0051.09
ASAX2,0242,024000.0000.009.78
HSDT2,0232,023000.0000.0017.72
ESCA2,0211,73528600.0000.0021.23
VWTR2,0211,86615500.0000.009.06
PID2,0202,020000.0000.0017.07
ASLEW2,0192,019000.0000.002.59
HESM2,0191,9328700.0000.0022.66
MDCA2,0199351,08400.0000.003.74
PSAGU2,0171,51750000.0000.0010.00
THCA2,0172,017000.0000.0010.08
TEDU2,0161,85016600.0000.003.05
BTAL2,0151,10491100.0000.0017.10
AMSF2,0141,86015400.0000.0064.65
SCWX2,0131,78522800.0000.0013.83
XOG2,0131,82918400.0000.0039.87
AGFS2,0121,91210000.0000.002.25
CHCO2,0112,011000.0000.0080.16
DUSL2,0102,010000.0000.0041.46
VTOL2,0061,13187500.0000.0026.82
JPM-K2,0051,46953600.0000.0025.91
IYY2,0022,002000.0000.00103.75
LYRA2,0021,78521700.0000.0010.93
AMAOU2,0002001,80000.0000.0010.07
SGLBW2,0002,000000.0000.000.31
SWET2,0002,000000.0000.009.81
EBF1,9971,89410300.0000.0020.84
EQH-A1,9951,67132400.0000.0026.78
INFU1,9871,76322400.0000.0021.79
MITC1,9851,985000.0000.008.58
FLV1,9841,984000.0000.0058.94
DLNG1,9821,68030200.0000.002.75
MED1,9821,85213000.0000.00237.06
USEG1,9821,982000.0000.004.03
EPHE1,9811,9384300.0000.0029.52
JT1,9801,34263800.0000.002.51
FOREW1,9771,977000.0000.000.80
AMTB1,9751,74622900.0000.0019.04
NVEE1,9701,970000.0000.0094.31
GOVZ1,9681,968000.0000.0019.64
INDS1,9671,76720000.0000.0040.01
FIIIW1,9641,964000.0000.001.81
MOG.A1,9631,9006300.0000.0085.93
CENT1,9621,76719500.0000.0055.75
BETZ1,9611,961000.0000.0031.97
FTK1,9601,61035000.0000.001.55
IHG1,9561,8985800.0000.0072.08
MAIN1,9551,9064900.0000.0041.54
PFBI1,9531,951200.0000.0019.02
VTC1,9519271,02400.0000.0090.11
GMBTU1,9501,950000.0000.0010.17
LPTH1,9501,64930100.0000.002.94
SKF1,9501,950000.0000.0011.38
CABA1,9421,942000.0000.0011.07
IBDT1,9361,33660000.0000.0028.46
AMAL1,9351,49144400.0000.0016.97
FEX1,9311,931000.0000.0082.73
IESC1,9281,8636500.0000.0049.36
IGN1,9281,928000.0000.0069.29
CAPL1,9261,76116500.0000.0019.55
TTT1,9261,926000.0000.0043.27
ITRG1,9251,72520000.0000.003.19
PHD1,9251,925000.0000.0011.50
ATNI1,9241,67125300.0000.0050.44
WHG1,9201,8734700.0000.0015.92
EQBK1,9121,912000.0000.0028.62
FNX1,9091,909000.0000.0096.43
EEX1,9061,8664000.0000.005.35
BBN1,9051,42248300.0000.0024.62
BWB1,9031,903000.0000.0016.41
SCLEW1,9021,902000.0000.001.11
DISAU1,9001,900000.0000.009.95
EPR-C1,9001,900000.0000.0026.40
FLCO1,9001,50040000.0000.0025.75
HEWG1,9001,900000.0000.0032.44
TPZ1,9001,900000.0000.0012.20
USWSW1,9001,900000.0000.000.18
CTR1,8991,18371600.0000.0020.51
HWCC1,8971,69720000.0000.005.24
CNXC1,8911,891000.0000.00154.15
PMBC1,8891,889000.0000.009.07
EUCG1,8841,884000.0000.0027.79
FCTR1,8831,72316000.0000.0033.78
FLRN1,8821,882000.0000.0030.62
CATO1,8811,20467700.0000.0013.70
FPRO1,8811,881000.0000.0021.51
NUMG1,8811,881000.0000.0052.71
RCKY1,8811,71216900.0000.0058.02
PBT1,8801,50038000.0000.003.99
FIDU1,8771,67720000.0000.0053.21
KMF1,8775781,29900.0000.006.72
HUIZ1,8761,876000.0000.007.62
RMBL1,8731,8611200.0000.0038.19
VINP1,8631,863000.0000.0012.24
AOK1,8626901,17200.0000.0039.08
LTRX1,8601,860000.0000.004.47
ESSA1,8551,855000.0000.0016.00
LOPP1,8501,850000.0000.0027.41
CKH1,8491,55829100.0000.0041.41
HY1,8491,849000.0000.0085.81
OMEX1,8461,10074600.0000.006.76
SOYB1,8451,64520000.0000.0021.37
BOCH1,8411,840100.0000.0012.90
MTD1,8411,7776400.0000.001,226.63
OMP1,8391,8093000.0000.0023.20
BOWXW1,8371,837000.0000.002.98
IYM1,8351,835000.0000.00128.10
IPI1,8281,7913700.0000.0031.81
HYEM1,8271,827000.0000.0023.57
TG1,8261,8141200.0000.0015.21
THCX1,8251,7408500.0000.0018.04
FLJP1,8241,824000.0000.0030.77
KUKE1,8221,00082200.0000.006.49
CBTX1,8211,70411700.0000.0032.59
VHT1,8161,35146500.0000.00232.36
TUSK1,8111,49731400.0000.005.18
BKSB1,8001,7029800.0000.0051.34
CMU1,8001,800000.0000.004.58
IHIT1,8001,50030000.0000.009.30
LOKB=1,8001,800000.0000.0010.70
NSTD=1,8001,800000.0000.0010.02
CEMB1,7991,799000.0000.0051.90
EVM1,7991,799000.0000.0011.78
XJH1,7971,49730000.0000.0036.99
SPKE1,7931,46932400.0000.0010.25
ASAXW1,7901,790000.0000.000.47
ERES1,7901,51028000.0000.009.90
VECT1,7851,58520000.0000.0016.82
BOE1,7841,7186600.0000.0011.94
GLAD1,7841,56422000.0000.0010.62
OSCV1,7841,784000.0000.0032.75
CTOS1,7811,53125000.0000.009.41
OYST1,7801,56022000.0000.0021.10
SECT1,7791,779000.0000.0039.37
VOX1,7761,7373900.0000.00135.10
TGS1,7751,18159400.0000.004.33
LDL1,7741,7403400.0000.0031.84
FIW1,7731,31645700.0000.0080.27
NTB1,7721,31046200.0000.0037.85
BGSF1,7711,770100.0000.0013.41
VOLT1,7711,771000.0000.003.96
MVO1,7681,31645200.0000.005.14
EUSB1,7651,765000.0000.0049.27
MN1,7631,6709300.0000.007.33
RMGB1,7591,48127800.0000.009.99
PRK1,7581,54321500.0000.00128.22
GLDI1,7541,754000.0000.008.85
JTD1,7521,21753500.0000.0015.35
ONVO1,7511,6985300.0000.009.25
DUDE1,7501,750000.0000.0027.28
OTTR1,7471,747000.0000.0046.52
NRBO1,7441,43131300.0000.003.81
GOAC1,7411,741000.0000.0010.02
INM1,7381,34839000.0000.003.19
BATRK1,7351,59913600.0000.0027.94
DBEU1,7351,13560000.0000.0033.02
GRTX1,7341,33839600.0000.007.54
BDSX1,7321,53220000.0000.0019.12
ASR1,7241,6844000.0000.00181.36
GAA1,7221,722000.0000.0031.25
ROLL1,7221,7091300.0000.00195.04
VEC1,7221,722000.0000.0051.10
WASH1,7171,55116600.0000.0051.44
MATW1,7161,716000.0000.0042.02
RHE1,7161,61610000.0000.004.88
CHY1,7121,01070200.0000.0015.78
DJP1,7121,712000.0000.0024.39
IBUY1,7081,42428400.0000.00128.49
IMRA1,7081,6288000.0000.007.47
SRV1,70588981600.0000.0024.99
AFI1,7011,701000.0000.005.16
PFDR1,7011,701000.0000.009.82
ACII=1,7001,700000.0000.0010.31
FRC-K1,7001,00070000.0000.0025.25
FRC-L1,7001,700000.0000.0026.05
IDU1,7001,40030000.0000.0081.79
LEGOW1,7001,700000.0000.000.57
MDH+1,7006001,10000.0000.000.51
RM1,7001,700000.0000.0038.41
SVSVW1,6991,699000.0000.001.07
FLTR1,6971,697000.0000.0025.37
BLTS1,6961,696000.0000.009.85
DUK-A1,6951,59510000.0000.0027.78
SYX1,6951,695000.0000.0044.63
UAN1,6941,58411000.0000.0045.00
POWL1,6931,6831000.0000.0035.13
TPL1,6921,44924300.0000.001,610.01
LIQT1,6901,46023000.0000.007.90
VER-F1,6851,38530000.0000.0025.39
CLAR1,6831,680300.0000.0017.49
HCDI1,6823691,31300.0000.003.03
SYBT1,6811,680100.0000.0051.64
ADRA+1,6801,680000.0000.000.50
KFRC1,6791,679000.0000.0055.69
VCR1,6791,679000.0000.00309.88
PHAS1,6771,57710000.0000.003.29
VRTS1,6751,55212300.0000.00255.87
PVL1,6734001,27300.0000.001.50
UDN1,6711,671000.0000.0021.32
PWZ1,6694001,26900.0000.0027.94
QLI1,6691,669000.0000.004.33
KOP1,6661,5808600.0000.0033.85
OBLG1,66480685800.0000.004.58
CMCL1,6581,6352300.0000.0013.88
LSF1,6471,5539400.0000.0038.83
NDSN1,6451,6271800.0000.00203.74
FCOM1,6431,643000.0000.0051.16
NAPR1,6421,642000.0000.0036.44
GLMD1,6401,52511500.0000.003.31
LMRK1,6391,17846100.0000.0012.09
EPWR1,6381,638000.0000.009.83
PSMM1,6361,636000.0000.0015.13
PWV1,6361,53610000.0000.0043.55
DLHC1,6351,39124400.0000.0010.65
HMPT1,6351,31332200.0000.009.95
SNSE1,6331,633000.0000.0014.79
IMPX1,6321,632000.0000.009.98
MG1,6311,33629500.0000.0011.41
USNA1,6291,42120800.0000.00100.47
HIPS1,6271,32730000.0000.0014.77
GVI1,6261,626000.0000.00115.11
ACTCW1,6251,625000.0000.004.78
HAYN1,6231,01061300.0000.0029.80
NBN1,6211,36925200.0000.0027.04
JJSF1,6201,620000.0000.00157.31
IIF1,6175001,11700.0000.0022.70
USMF1,6171,617000.0000.0038.80
FDVV1,6163031,31300.0000.0036.36
XSHD1,6141,614000.0000.0023.29
IGOV1,6101,610000.0000.0052.82
AHC1,6071,30630100.0000.002.34
HIG-G1,6051,605000.0000.0028.60
IDT1,6051,46913600.0000.0022.66
YORW1,6051,31928600.0000.0050.63
IDHD1,6041,604000.0000.0026.99
HAWX1,6031,40919400.0000.0031.90
TPGS1,6011,601000.0000.0010.13
BSMR1,6001,600000.0000.0025.76
DGNR+1,6001,600000.0000.001.60
FXC1,6001,600000.0000.0078.46
GGMCU1,6001,50010000.0000.009.98
INKA1,6001,600000.0000.009.88
PLMIU1,6001,600000.0000.0010.00
ROUS1,6001,600000.0000.0038.83
SEED1,6001,600000.0000.0015.60
HEEM1,5981,09850000.0000.0032.40
DSTL1,5941,594000.0000.0040.46
FPAC+1,5921,592000.0000.001.06
CXH1,59198760400.0000.009.93
SRT1,5911,591000.0000.008.15
LABP1,5891,48410500.0000.0011.25
CII1,58898360500.0000.0020.07
SUNS1,5831,583000.0000.0015.97
TCPC1,5831,583000.0000.0014.37
CNBKA1,58296262000.0000.00114.75
PME1,5821,10347900.0000.001.03
IVOO1,5801,13544500.0000.00181.07
FXY1,5791,27930000.0000.0086.52
ABTX1,5741,5047000.0000.0040.22
RWJ1,5741,574000.0000.00115.07
AOM1,5731,572100.0000.0044.15
ESTA1,5731,17639700.0000.0070.19
AFINP1,5721,572000.0000.0025.50
BLPH1,5701,5551500.0000.004.40
ADOC1,5671,567000.0000.0010.05
RLI1,5641,4986600.0000.00114.57
DLN1,5611,561000.0000.00117.16
MACK1,5611,25630500.0000.006.69
COOL1,5601,560000.0000.009.91
CALB1,5591,559000.0000.0017.04
BBCP1,5581,07848000.0000.007.29
THRY1,5531,24930400.0000.0023.99
BTA1,5501,30025000.0000.0013.06
NGL-C1,55001,55000.0000.0014.75
SMED1,5501,38816200.0000.0013.66
GLTR1,5471,547000.0000.0094.64
MILEW1,5451,545000.0000.002.41
QTUM1,5431,40014300.0000.0048.19
SSD1,5421,5073500.0000.00107.16
NATR1,5411,532900.0000.0020.46
CHCT1,5401,26627400.0000.0049.18
GTO1,5391,539000.0000.0056.43
FXH1,5381,538000.0000.00112.09
MYI1,5371,30023700.0000.0014.34
VMI1,5361,40113500.0000.00234.79
CFACW1,5331,533000.0000.001.30
POTX1,5311,01551600.0000.0014.08
IFMK1,5291,527200.0000.001.43
AGD1,5231,523000.0000.0011.57
NGVC1,52190761400.0000.0016.62
QH1,5181,518000.0000.005.64
PAM1,5171,13638100.0000.0014.15
IFFT1,51676075600.0000.0049.30
GEOS1,5141,28622800.0000.008.40
GLRE1,5141,33418000.0000.009.01
LORL1,5141,12039400.0000.0038.12
SAII1,5121,512000.0000.0010.06
VONE1,5111,511000.0000.00192.41
FFTY1,5071,507000.0000.0045.48
HUDI1,5061,40410200.0000.005.17
AVUS1,5041,504000.0000.0071.57
SMP1,5041,37413000.0000.0042.60
VVOS1,5041,19630800.0000.008.87
ALPN1,5021,494800.0000.0011.28
BWSN1,5001,500000.0000.0025.53
GLBLU1,5001,40010000.0000.0010.00
IBMK1,5001,500000.0000.0026.33
LMAO1,50001,50000.0000.009.91
MAAX1,5001,500000.0000.0024.80
OPER1,5001,30020000.0000.00100.10
RJI1,5001,500000.0000.005.68
BUG1,4981,39810000.0000.0026.76
FPAY1,4931,493000.0000.002.38
DRUA1,4891,4751400.0000.0025.61
IEME1,4891,488100.0000.0037.33
CDR-C1,48801,48800.0000.0024.00
KURIU1,4881,488000.0000.0010.18
ONCS1,4851,4256000.0000.004.60
FYT1,4831,483000.0000.0050.95
TGRW1,4831,483000.0000.0031.01
LBC1,4821,482000.0000.0011.42
AGAC1,4801,480000.0000.009.67
GMOM1,4801,480000.0000.0029.24
ORGS1,4781,02445400.0000.005.35
UGRO1,4781,02845000.0000.008.59
IACA1,4751,25122400.0000.0010.12
MTBC1,4741,01446000.0000.008.23
NUDM1,4741,474000.0000.0031.01
THFF1,4741,29717700.0000.0044.76
IBHF1,47301,47300.0000.0025.58
IGIC1,4701,470000.0000.007.15
XMMO1,4701,470000.0000.0085.46
EMXF1,4681,468000.0000.0043.86
NGMS1,4681,468000.0000.0035.97
BTWNW1,4671,467000.0000.002.66
STKS1,4671,15131600.0000.008.74
GABC1,4661,466000.0000.0045.76
FRGI1,4651,465000.0000.0013.68
ARD1,4621,4194300.0000.0026.49
LSEA1,4621,3748800.0000.009.46
RDVT1,4581,05840000.0000.0020.18
HOLUW1,4561,456000.0000.002.13
AWF1,4551,15530000.0000.0011.96
EVF1,4551,455000.0000.006.70
ALTA1,4521,31613600.0000.0042.79
ESXB1,4521,452000.0000.008.49
PFSW1,4521,25220000.0000.007.22
CW1,4501,21523500.0000.00124.43
SCL1,4481,4133500.0000.00128.62
XOMAO1,4401,440000.0000.0024.78
CVGW1,4361,430600.0000.0078.54
ALAC1,4321,4003200.0000.0010.95
EBIZ1,4301,23020000.0000.0034.94
RAVE1,4301,430000.0000.001.28
BCAT1,4291,22920000.0000.0021.47
HX1,4281,32410400.0000.001.60
REPX1,42888953900.0000.0027.50
WPP1,4261,4131300.0000.0066.15
TGP1,4251,424100.0000.0014.64
BSEP1,4241,424000.0000.0030.99
GECC1,42492450000.0000.003.30
KORU1,4231,11830500.0000.0045.52
CWCO1,4211,421000.0000.0012.66
GGZ1,4212111,21000.0000.0014.90
HCICW1,4201,420000.0000.001.25
STRS1,4191,419000.0000.0031.70
CULP1,4181,24217600.0000.0014.25
FMNB1,4111,3723900.0000.0016.49
OVLY1,4111,11130000.0000.0016.62
OFIX1,4061,3456100.0000.0042.81
TMKRU1,4061,406000.0000.0010.15
QCRH1,4021,30010200.0000.0047.87
HWKN1,4011,29210900.0000.0033.01
COVAU1,40090050000.0000.0010.11
HTEC1,4001,400000.0000.0045.72
IXG1,40088551500.0000.0075.28
PSMD1,4001,400000.0000.0021.93
RCLFU1,4001,400000.0000.009.98
VCKAU1,4001,400000.0000.0010.17
WFC-O1,4001,30010000.0000.0025.90
RJA1,3991,399000.0000.007.16
TCHP1,3961,396000.0000.0029.87
GDP1,39487651800.0000.0010.41
CMCT1,3921,392000.0000.0012.48
JHMM1,3871,387000.0000.0050.56
DWAS1,3841,384000.0000.0084.50
GIGB1,38478460000.0000.0053.67
CCAC+1,3831,383000.0000.001.13
APTS1,3801,3483200.0000.0010.08
VTWV1,3801,380000.0000.00141.33
HRMY1,3791,379000.0000.0029.06
GCOW1,3781,378000.0000.0031.06
USSG1,3761,376000.0000.0037.82
FRA1,3741,16021400.0000.0012.97
IVOV1,37396440900.0000.00160.02
KELYB1,3721,07230000.0000.0028.75
THM1,3721,00636600.0000.001.15
VVI1,37299737500.0000.0041.30
SNRHU1,3691,369000.0000.0010.19
HAE1,3681,2818700.0000.00117.12
BAMH1,3601,360000.0000.0024.78
CIXX1,3581,01334500.0000.0015.28
EWN1,3571,357000.0000.0047.76
NURO1,35750585200.0000.003.35
ENLV1,35568866700.0000.0010.67
BUYZ1,3531,23212100.0000.0051.93
TNP1,35171064100.0000.009.36
BCML1,35089445600.0000.0017.94
HIO1,34766967800.0000.005.14
PHX1,3451,3202500.0000.002.60
DCO1,3441,344000.0000.0062.46
FXU1,34454480000.0000.0030.52
DSE1,3411,2726900.0000.007.54
NWPX1,3361,336000.0000.0032.60
HBT1,3341,2686600.0000.0017.22
INS1,3331,08424900.0000.0040.60
MFM1,3321,332000.0000.006.88
SMIT1,3321,05128100.0000.007.20
WRLD1,3311,01931200.0000.00134.20
AOR1,3301,330000.0000.0054.60
KRUS1,3301,330000.0000.0032.63
FRPH1,3291,329000.0000.0050.18
IBDM1,3281,328000.0000.0024.81
XBIT1,3281,328000.0000.0016.87
EVBN1,3271,327000.0000.0035.17
FPL1,3271,327000.0000.005.31
RDY1,3251,15417100.0000.0063.14
RMR1,3251,11321200.0000.0040.08
NEBC1,3241,21411000.0000.009.92
RDI1,3241,14617800.0000.006.40
USPH1,3241,2992500.0000.00104.60
GF1,32340991400.0000.0020.41
FDEC1,3221,322000.0000.0032.38
IPFF1,3201,02030000.0000.0016.61
CPSR1,3191,21010900.0000.0010.02
IBHB1,3181,2823600.0000.0024.26
MBIN1,3181,08922900.0000.0039.93
ADTX1,3171,317000.0000.002.77
ISLEW1,3161,316000.0000.000.58
HCI1,3121,311100.0000.0076.19
AGZ1,31150081100.0000.00118.03
BSRR1,3111,311000.0000.0026.66
TRNS1,3101,310000.0000.0049.87
AGCWW1,3091,2288100.0000.004.91
FLDR1,3091,309000.0000.0050.76
USD1,3081,308000.0000.00127.97
HJLI1,3071,298900.0000.006.32
FLQL1,3061,306000.0000.0041.11
FDG1,3051,305000.0000.0078.43
CGW1,3041,20010400.0000.0051.09
RWR1,3041,304000.0000.0097.19
RFI1,3031,10020300.0000.0014.93
SIZE1,3031,17013300.0000.00123.52
MYO1,30270060200.0000.0010.82
BRPM1,3011,300100.0000.009.85
EAST1,30194036100.0000.001.79
FOREU1,3011,20110000.0000.0010.00
STWO1,3011,16513600.0000.009.89
AVCTW1,3001,300000.0000.000.67
COVAW1,3001,300000.0000.000.68
CPTK1,3001,297300.0000.009.75
GDYNW1,30001,30000.0000.005.00
GHVIW1,30050080000.0000.003.72
PAQC1,3001,300000.0000.009.85
PIE1,3001,14615400.0000.0024.18
PTSI1,3001,20010000.0000.0061.57
IVAC1,2991,2316800.0000.007.01
DCRNW1,2981,2376100.0000.001.36
CPTK=1,2961,296000.0000.0010.05
PRI1,2941,2692500.0000.00156.04
AFK1,2891,10018900.0000.0021.51
ECF1,28970058900.0000.0014.02
BWMX1,2861,05023600.0000.0040.65
TIG1,28680747900.0000.0015.85
KAMN1,2851,1998600.0000.0052.76
WSBF1,2851,285000.0000.0020.49
JOUT1,2841,15313100.0000.00147.43
RING1,28473355100.0000.0028.61
SPBO1,28460168300.0000.0034.68
WIP1,2831,283000.0000.0056.23
FC1,28138989200.0000.0029.53
OSIS1,2811,281000.0000.0096.75
WEI1,28060068000.0000.001.16
CCF1,2791,2502900.0000.00116.06
CSV1,2781,2681000.0000.0036.10
OMFS1,2781,11216600.0000.0039.86
DCTH1,27677050600.0000.0013.06
SACH1,2751,2591600.0000.005.13
ALJJ1,27490536900.0000.001.41
ADES1,2731,273000.0000.005.10
EWZS1,2731,273000.0000.0016.35
AUTO1,26787239500.0000.002.93
HCCI1,26792334400.0000.0028.04
PETZ1,2671,267000.0000.002.44
BNR1,2641,264000.0000.0030.43
GRC1,2641,264000.0000.0033.32
GSIT1,2641,10216200.0000.006.74
NEWT1,2641,13612800.0000.0027.14
FCOR1,2631,263000.0000.0054.74
MCB1,2631,2422100.0000.0054.17
FMO1,2601,11914100.0000.009.84
SNEX1,2581,11214600.0000.0065.52
DTB1,2551,255000.0000.0025.22
PTH1,2551,255000.0000.00152.24
EZGO1,25341284100.0000.006.01
IPAC1,2531,253000.0000.0067.77
LNN1,2531,2025100.0000.00162.62
EVAX1,2511,249200.0000.007.31
IMCC1,2501,250000.0000.006.04
PUYI1,2491,2331600.0000.004.00
SRDX1,2471,02821900.0000.0057.21
TACA1,24760164600.0000.0010.00
CRKN1,2451,02621900.0000.003.81
HIE1,24560863700.0000.009.87
GTIM1,2441,01023400.0000.004.55
ELOX1,2401,14010000.0000.002.60
CHW1,23880043800.0000.0010.74
SPKBU1,2321,232000.0000.0010.09
NUEM1,2301,230000.0000.0035.27
PINE1,22998924000.0000.0017.93
SCLE1,2291,229000.0000.009.90
ACR1,2281,2091900.0000.0015.41
SMHB1,2261,00022600.0000.0011.20
CAAP1,2251,225000.0000.004.74
PGZ1,22188233900.0000.0014.35
MARPS1,22039682400.0000.004.55
PKBK1,2201,220000.0000.0019.43
AMED1,2111,211000.0000.00276.85
AMS1,20740080700.0000.002.52
PLOW1,2041,204000.0000.0046.53
WLKP1,2011,199200.0000.0025.66
CTAQW1,2001,200000.0000.000.97
CYAD1,2001,200000.0000.007.13
EUM1,20001,20000.0000.0012.18
FFSG1,2001,200000.0000.0034.91
IBDU1,20070050000.0000.0026.34
KBA1,2001,200000.0000.0043.82
PTK+1,2001,200000.0000.000.75
WLMS1,20001,20000.0000.004.15
ACIO1,1981,198000.0000.0029.20
HGLB1,1971,197000.0000.008.34
AXLA1,1951,07512000.0000.004.36
DAVA1,1951,00618900.0000.0082.32
VERY1,19599619900.0000.0010.74
KNSL1,1921,1306200.0000.00168.80
TELA1,1921,192000.0000.0013.86
IBND1,1911,191000.0000.0036.55
MSD1,1901,1464400.0000.008.97
NSSC1,19076842200.0000.0033.54
PIPR1,19097821200.0000.00117.01
SPXB1,1901901,00000.0000.0089.87
CMMB1,1881,08610200.0000.0035.00
TDF1,18678440200.0000.0022.44
GOAT1,18588530000.0000.0038.06
MSN1,1851,185000.0000.001.25
EMD1,1821,00917300.0000.0013.50
HYDB1,1811,181000.0000.0051.48
SJT1,18166451700.0000.004.12
CRAI1,1801,1047600.0000.0073.07
ESGR1,1791,02215700.0000.00256.11
EBR.B1,17837880000.0000.006.07
KWR1,1761,171500.0000.00244.44
MPX1,17494822600.0000.0016.01
CAAS1,17281335900.0000.004.69
ROG1,1721,1373500.0000.00191.68
SQFT1,17240277000.0000.003.69
MOTV1,17091026000.0000.009.92
IYK1,1691,04412500.0000.00181.52
MBWM1,1681,03213600.0000.0032.20
ESG1,1641,164000.0000.00101.02
MOFG1,1641,164000.0000.0030.31
ULBI1,1621,06210000.0000.008.56
AHPI1,16087628400.0000.004.49
CCLP1,1601,160000.0000.001.81
BATRA1,1591,159000.0000.0028.48
JVA1,1591,00015900.0000.005.17
LOKB1,15976339600.0000.0010.12
CEPU1,15540075500.0000.002.14
OXM1,15577138400.0000.0088.60
MS-K1,1541,05410000.0000.0028.74
SMHI1,15460055400.0000.005.19
FOR1,1531,153000.0000.0025.09
CVCO1,1521,151100.0000.00222.89
CMLS1,15169945200.0000.009.29
CMT1,1501,00015000.0000.0011.77
MIRM1,14995419500.0000.0018.61
VLGEA1,14872642200.0000.0025.27
FTC1,1471,147000.0000.00102.83
INTT1,1461,02012600.0000.0010.60
VGZ1,1451,145000.0000.001.10
CMBS1,1421,142000.0000.0054.11
DMS1,14299115100.0000.0012.05
FN1,14294319900.0000.0088.60
MMT1,14294220000.0000.006.42
WTRE1,14072641400.0000.0034.85
SHSP1,1391,138100.0000.0015.59
DLY1,13839474400.0000.0019.60
MGF1,1381,138000.0000.004.36
NP1,1381,02511300.0000.0054.58
HELX1,1361,136000.0000.0044.94
SSUS1,1361,136000.0000.0032.00
PANL1,13594019500.0000.002.92
MIST1,13442670800.0000.005.45
SNMP1,1331,133000.0000.000.92
TBB1,13071241800.0000.0026.75
XGN1,1301,1102000.0000.0016.73
ECC1,12630082600.0000.0012.31
FEN1,12656755900.0000.0013.80
AAC+1,1251,125000.0000.001.05
DWX1,1251,125000.0000.0038.83
AIRG1,12373039300.0000.0020.33
TCX1,1221,1022000.0000.0082.36
FRBA1,1211,121000.0000.0011.37
EPHYU1,1201,120000.0000.0010.07
CAC1,1191,00211700.0000.0047.44
HZON+1,1161,116000.0000.001.81
XAR1,1141,114000.0000.00127.74
GHM1,11391719600.0000.0014.08
MTT1,11291220000.0000.0021.16
ARDC1,10950660300.0000.0015.25
PKB1,1071,107000.0000.0050.66
MBOT1,10530480100.0000.007.85
CARV1,1021,102000.0000.008.96
HEWU1,1001,100000.0000.0022.33
HYGH1,1001,100000.0000.0087.70
KBWR1,1001,100000.0000.0061.44
KLCD1,1001,100000.0000.0031.15
KLDW1,1001,100000.0000.0045.21
MTSL1,10060050000.0000.003.11
PHI1,10060349700.0000.0025.58
RILYG1,10001,10000.0000.0025.26
VNLA1,1001,100000.0000.0050.17
VSPRW1,1001,100000.0000.002.34
SCPS1,09861248600.0000.007.89
RELL1,0971,097000.0000.007.43
UTF1,09768940800.0000.0029.12
SGC1,0951,095000.0000.0024.63
LTBR1,09464644800.0000.005.62
GWRS1,0931,0741900.0000.0017.58
LFT1,0911,0009100.0000.003.76
EDEN1,0901,090000.0000.00100.02
HAPP1,090741,01600.0000.001.89
RTP+1,0901,090000.0000.001.73
NTZ1,08826282600.0000.0014.68
NNA1,08797511200.0000.003.62
METC1,08683025600.0000.004.54
CFIV1,0851,085000.0000.009.91
CNTG1,0851,085000.0000.0012.23
LOKM=1,0831,083000.0000.0010.10
OACB1,08376132200.0000.0010.03
BFRA1,0821,081100.0000.005.49
JDD1,08270038200.0000.009.98
AMZA1,0791,079000.0000.0024.89
PRSRU1,0771,077000.0000.0010.13
CNP-B1,0761,076000.0000.0043.46
FIBR1,0761,076000.0000.00100.25
MUI1,07420087400.0000.0015.07
ITMR1,07373334000.0000.0023.70
SAMG1,0731,0294400.0000.0015.08
CIR1,07187120000.0000.0033.76
SLCT1,0701,070000.0000.0011.13
GWX1,06835571300.0000.0038.50
KOR1,0671,067000.0000.001.97
CHT1,06364641700.0000.0039.72
NZF1,06347758600.0000.0016.48
NOAC1,06286419800.0000.0010.07
PTA1,0611,061000.0000.0025.14
VCIF1,0619669500.0000.0010.22
PLUS1,0601,060000.0000.0095.96
XDSQ1,0581,058000.0000.0026.10
OBNK1,0551,055000.0000.0042.77
UGA1,0551,055000.0000.0032.53
CEREW1,0531,053000.0000.005.27
MNPR1,04894210600.0000.005.32
UTL1,04892612200.0000.0049.27
EPS1,0471,047000.0000.0044.64
HFWA1,04764040700.0000.0028.12
SBG1,04690014600.0000.009.91
ONEV1,0451,045000.0000.00101.92
SVFAW1,04485518900.0000.002.10
FSSI1,0401,040000.0000.009.81
FSTX1,04094010000.0000.0010.01
TSI1,04020084000.0000.005.63
QS+1,0381,038000.0000.0029.97
SJIV1,0381,038000.0000.0052.74
RPAR1,03680822800.0000.0023.14
AMOT1,0331,033000.0000.0052.40
SWKH1,0331,0033000.0000.0016.90
OCN1,0291,029000.0000.0026.36
MGU1,02722080700.0000.0022.76
PSJ1,02772530200.0000.00165.70
KB1,02472230200.0000.0047.51
OPPX1,0231,023000.0000.0025.32
PSB1,0229279500.0000.00159.86
CMPI1,02183818300.0000.007.41
BJUN1,0171,017000.0000.0032.05
DCRBW1,0171,017000.0000.002.11
PCN1,0171,017000.0000.0017.67
POCT1,0171,017000.0000.0028.72
SPUC1,0151,015000.0000.0029.96
CSU1,0149536100.0000.0041.52
BELFB1,0131,013000.0000.0018.96
CCRC1,01350550800.0000.006.28
CVLY1,0121,012000.0000.0017.82
CZNC1,0101,0001000.0000.0023.62
CCD1,0089288000.0000.0032.13
ICD1,00888012800.0000.003.50
ID1,0081,008000.0000.008.20
IUSS1,0071,007000.0000.0037.11
WMPN1,0071,007000.0000.0011.39
ITAC1,0061,000600.0000.009.99
TIGO1,00563137400.0000.0039.22
VSPRU1,0051,005000.0000.0011.26
BTEK1,0041,004000.0000.0035.68
FKWL1,00360340000.0000.0012.00
JEMA1,0021,002000.0000.0048.83
AEMD1,00181218900.0000.001.96
MIT1,00180120000.0000.0010.00
YTRA1,0011,001000.0000.002.72
DDWM1,0001,000000.0000.0030.14
IAK1,0001,000000.0000.0077.18
ILCB1,0001,000000.0000.00233.52
JPM-G1,0001,000000.0000.0025.68
JSD1,00080020000.0000.0014.19
MDH=1,0001,000000.0000.0010.00
MMIT1,0001,000000.0000.0026.77
MSDAU1,0001,000000.0000.0010.46
NXU1,0001,000000.0000.009.84
ROCR1,00020080000.0000.009.99
SEIX1,0001,000000.0000.0024.89
SPGS=1,0001,000000.0000.0010.34
SSPKW1,00080020000.0000.007.33
THWWW1,0001,000000.0000.000.28
TMPMW1,0001,000000.0000.000.79
VENAR1,0001,000000.0000.000.22
YRD1,0009881200.0000.003.81
BHFAL9989287000.0000.0027.05
ICL99677921700.0000.006.43
MIE99531667900.0000.003.30
YMTX99580519000.0000.0017.67
REX99471028400.0000.0085.73
MCBC9919236800.0000.009.86
RBB9909246600.0000.0019.88
SAR988988000.0000.0024.67
PBUS986986000.0000.0041.90
NTRSO98462835600.0000.0027.35
SPPP98245352900.0000.0019.48
ATA98070028000.0000.009.94
COF-I98088010000.0000.0026.40
IRBO97969928000.0000.0043.91
DMO97860037800.0000.0014.83
BUR97770627100.0000.009.85
STT-G9768898700.0000.0029.34
GLP975975000.0000.0021.74
LEO97135062100.0000.008.65
RFIL9709076300.0000.007.00
BOND96986810100.0000.00110.05
REZ9689095900.0000.0076.24
TMKR968968000.0000.009.81
AVCT967967000.0000.007.47
BAC-P9676090700.0000.0025.02
BLX9679145300.0000.0014.96
GRCL96776819900.0000.0012.97
MTCR96581315200.0000.004.77
ANPC96446450000.0000.005.60
BYM96434561900.0000.0015.65
ILTB963960300.0000.0069.55
SGA960956400.0000.0022.38
STBA960960000.0000.0033.09
HEQ958095800.0000.0012.26
SHI9579312600.0000.0025.18
HBANP956956000.0000.0025.25
IGR95575020500.0000.008.09
ENVIU95270025200.0000.0010.19
AMK9519391200.0000.0022.36
MFEM950950000.0000.0029.41
WUGI948948000.0000.0052.58
ERIE9469311500.0000.00223.09
MRM946946000.0000.009.50
ICON941941000.0000.001.94
TMTS94172122000.0000.009.97
VS94174120000.0000.007.68
PSP94078215800.0000.0015.40
QQQE9409013900.0000.0079.60
C-K939939000.0000.0028.25
FSD93851642200.0000.0015.08
GASS93844349500.0000.002.75
HFRO9388914700.0000.0011.25
SCE-H93874519300.0000.0025.56
JGH93563030500.0000.0015.59
CSSE93473320100.0000.0036.35
HAIL933933000.0000.0061.10
NPO9328904200.0000.0087.02
FSTR93082810200.0000.0017.22
GS-D93083010000.0000.0024.75
IVAL930930000.0000.0029.36
JUST930930000.0000.0059.94
FCAX+928928000.0000.001.14
CZWI927927000.0000.0014.45
HRTG9278299800.0000.0010.69
RAACW927927000.0000.001.70
NBSTU926926000.0000.0010.91
QQEW92652739900.0000.00106.81
PGRWW924924000.0000.000.57
UMDD924924000.0000.00153.77
MSON92364427900.0000.0019.99
AIO921092100.0000.0027.77
UIHC91959632300.0000.007.13
SOCL918918000.0000.0069.61
SREA918918000.0000.0027.56
AMRK916914200.0000.0038.19
SVACW916916000.0000.001.63
APWC91520870700.0000.003.37
IPAY914914000.0000.0071.06
XOUT9149001400.0000.0038.76
EVN913913000.0000.0013.78
APO-A90980010900.0000.0026.03
HYMCZ908908000.0000.000.41
EWRE907907000.0000.0033.43
NKG907090700.0000.0013.40
AVEM906906000.0000.0066.33
FAD906906000.0000.00113.10
BIOX90572717800.0000.0013.01
CBTG905905000.0000.0029.45
BJUL904904000.0000.0031.12
AEY90346943400.0000.002.33
BBSA903903000.0000.0051.80
DXYN90350140200.0000.003.75
VMAR903903000.0000.006.72
DWM902900200.0000.0053.72
PSEP902902000.0000.0029.07
CLVRW900900000.0000.002.81
DDF900900000.0000.0010.83
DEX900900000.0000.0010.13
FEDU90070020000.0000.001.08
FTXN900900000.0000.0015.64
FUSE=900900000.0000.0010.53
FWP900900000.0000.006.81
IRL900900000.0000.0012.89
IUS900900000.0000.0035.91
JWSM900900000.0000.0010.01
MMLG900900000.0000.0025.51
RCHG90060030000.0000.0010.00
TRND900900000.0000.0029.70
TWNT=900900000.0000.0010.08
BFIN89961528400.0000.0010.35
PCK89930059900.0000.009.09
PMM89861328500.0000.008.50
CSBR89650838800.0000.0011.66
HURC896896000.0000.0034.23
TA896896000.0000.0026.71
BCDA89553635900.0000.004.09
PSTH+89532057500.0000.008.37
CTIB8928781400.0000.002.07
JVAL892892000.0000.0035.14
GRVY89175613500.0000.00124.02
ISIG89023265800.0000.004.97
NRZ-B89039149900.0000.0024.41
EMPW88959129800.0000.009.91
CPZ885885000.0000.0020.17
ADF=884884000.0000.0010.02
MEC88212176100.0000.0015.00
KAI87756531200.0000.00180.57
MNSB876876000.0000.0020.61
MYD87670017600.0000.0014.73
LMNR8748472700.0000.0018.27
BFST8728611100.0000.0023.81
BPYPO87250037200.0000.0024.95
QUIK872872000.0000.006.64
EPU871871000.0000.0035.66
IRIX869869000.0000.007.34
JCE86860026800.0000.0015.77
FCVT8677788900.0000.0051.66
MEAR867867000.0000.0050.27
USL86466420000.0000.0022.26
FFG86357428900.0000.0056.07
QMOM863863000.0000.0053.82
DBJP862862000.0000.0049.71
SSTI862862000.0000.0033.61
FMF860860000.0000.0047.69
NKSH860860000.0000.0035.67
THQ8608421800.0000.0022.31
HNDL857857000.0000.0025.09
ATAX85521064500.0000.005.68
BPT85561024500.0000.003.42
NFTY855855000.0000.0041.90
CABO853853000.0000.001,785.89
HFFG85175110000.0000.007.00
LEXX8518232800.0000.005.00
GRSVW850850000.0000.001.56
VFLQ850850000.0000.00107.96
OLP84966418500.0000.0023.78
SPLP84943941000.0000.0015.45
LOOP84874810000.0000.008.67
FPXI847847000.0000.0067.15
SWZ84320064300.0000.009.15
USXF842842000.0000.0034.53
AE839839000.0000.0026.72
UNF8388281000.0000.00224.95
MSTB836836000.0000.0029.89
HTGM835835000.0000.004.80
MPAA8358102500.0000.0021.63
MS-F83568914600.0000.0028.10
MOVE834834000.0000.005.89
MLR83373310000.0000.0044.94
MTAC83360023300.0000.0010.00
RA83373310000.0000.0021.75
HUGS=830830000.0000.0010.06
AFT8287329600.0000.0015.24
DWIN=826826000.0000.0010.07
IBDN826826000.0000.0025.45
PSMG826826000.0000.0017.74
TPYP82631351300.0000.0020.61
YTEN82661421200.0000.0010.19
PJUL825825000.0000.0029.41
NL8247507400.0000.007.10
OCA8238002300.0000.009.88
DUKB822822000.0000.0027.02
SUB822822000.0000.00107.95
WTM8228022000.0000.001,143.10
GIGM82140042100.0000.003.00
NGA+82128853300.0000.005.32
ESE8197734600.0000.00110.09
PKOH81971910000.0000.0034.30
SHG8167674900.0000.0033.23
LBPH81331250100.0000.0012.41
ETB81256724500.0000.0016.14
PHVS812812000.0000.0029.50
DSL80758821900.0000.0018.06
FLGB807807000.0000.0024.60
WFC-Q807807000.0000.0026.87
RETL8067079900.0000.00214.03
UNTY806806000.0000.0020.74
PLIN80570510000.0000.000.91
RESD805805000.0000.0030.27
VCKAW80450230200.0000.000.50
FEI8037238000.0000.007.02
DIVS802802000.0000.0024.32
NI-B80254226000.0000.0027.77
TRTY802802000.0000.0027.27
USDP8027039900.0000.005.79
GCACU80130050100.0000.0010.00
QDEF801801000.0000.0052.21
ALIN-E800800000.0000.0023.09
BLUA800800000.0000.009.83
CXE800800000.0000.005.27
DGP80020060000.0000.0036.54
DWIN800800000.0000.009.84
ENX800800000.0000.0012.41
EPV80030050000.0000.0013.38
EQHA=800800000.0000.009.99
ERC800800000.0000.0012.60
FJUN800800000.0000.0035.27
FLEH800800000.0000.0026.41
FRWAU800800000.0000.009.99
HLAHW800080000.0000.000.97
HSAQ80041538500.0000.0010.50
JPEM80043936100.0000.0057.01
MACC=800800000.0000.0010.03
PMAY800800000.0000.0028.86
REK800800000.0000.0010.17
SOAC+800800000.0000.001.11
SQEW800800000.0000.0035.91
TNP-E800080000.0000.0024.94
TWNI=80030050000.0000.0010.01
CSR79860319500.0000.0067.23
CBAN797797000.0000.0015.05
CDR7977049300.0000.0015.13
CRSA797797000.0000.0010.08
HQI7937118200.0000.0020.03
SPD79357222100.0000.0029.24
KEY-K79269210000.0000.0028.02
BAC-M791791000.0000.0027.55
ALL-H789789000.0000.0027.04
LTRN78938940000.0000.0016.14
INZY78538440100.0000.0018.85
MCBS785785000.0000.0014.70
QVCD78568510000.0000.0025.50
TBNK785785000.0000.0026.57
CATH782782000.0000.0051.27
CHN782782000.0000.0028.57
HGH779770900.0000.0027.16
BST77759318400.0000.0058.77
Y77763913800.0000.00668.00
DTD77625652000.0000.00115.53
FCPI773773000.0000.0028.34
JAKK77367310000.0000.006.41
AEHR771771000.0000.002.26
BF.A7707393100.0000.0067.47
IIIN7687284000.0000.0031.51
RYB768376500.0000.002.80
FCCY7647253900.0000.0018.71
MRLN76420056400.0000.0013.51
GXC7637006300.0000.00130.48
EQH-C762762000.0000.0024.93
ACP7617006100.0000.0011.98
AEFC760756400.0000.0026.59
NRC760760000.0000.0046.21
FLXS758758000.0000.0037.76
IGAC75831144700.0000.0010.00
ROMO758758000.0000.0027.00
DLR-L75755220500.0000.0027.65
ELDN75635240400.0000.0011.41
FCRD75654121500.0000.004.25
MRBK756756000.0000.0025.30
DCUE75562812700.0000.00100.85
MVT75460015400.0000.0015.28
INBK75345330000.0000.0034.58
LMNL753753000.0000.004.28
BFS75255419800.0000.0039.93
CHNR75238237000.0000.001.68
FUSN75162712400.0000.009.18
BHFAN750746400.0000.0026.61
NAC75030244800.0000.0015.16
PSA-E74864310500.0000.0025.79
MOO747747000.0000.0089.63
PVBC74760414300.0000.0015.12
FBIZ746746000.0000.0024.50
GTPAU746074600.0000.0010.32
CTG745745000.0000.0010.48
UHT7436905300.0000.0068.76
DKL74126947200.0000.0037.54
CVV74034040000.0000.004.30
DHS7407182200.0000.0077.31
FCAX=739739000.0000.0010.13
HDRO737737000.0000.0025.88
KSTR73730043700.0000.0021.10
AUVI734730400.0000.0010.15
DUO7346379700.0000.005.35
FNGS734734000.0000.0030.44
NCBS734734000.0000.0078.67
ZROZ73462211200.0000.00135.09
SPGP73350023300.0000.0083.65
SOJB73153219900.0000.0025.73
MSAC73013859200.0000.009.91
HTBI729729000.0000.0025.74
SGDJ729729000.0000.0045.39
ZCMD72920252700.0000.001.81
CARZ728728000.0000.0058.60
NMCO72840032800.0000.0014.53
TWND727727000.0000.009.92
ELMD72647325300.0000.0010.09
GIK+725072500.0000.001.95
EDUC72450022400.0000.0017.32
PBD723723000.0000.0031.19
BNSO722272000.0000.006.79
COKE72143328800.0000.00300.89
VRDN7216467500.0000.0014.62
ADER720720000.0000.009.88
FDEV720720000.0000.0028.59
FDLO71948323600.0000.0045.34
JWEL718718000.0000.007.90
EYEN71761110600.0000.005.56
HTOOW717717000.0000.004.53
IBMP717717000.0000.0027.06
JTA717717000.0000.0010.99
PSA-D716710600.0000.0025.56
FBMS713713000.0000.0037.54
MACA713713000.0000.009.92
ANIP70952718200.0000.0033.91
ATCX7076733400.0000.0010.23
HSKA7066763000.0000.00178.28
NRACU70540530000.0000.0010.03
PTK70546224300.0000.0010.09
SMBK70355514800.0000.0022.22
BCI702702000.0000.0023.93
CGO70220050200.0000.0016.01
RGCO702702000.0000.0022.37
AIRR70160110000.0000.0041.30
IMTM70151418700.0000.0039.12
KRMA70157113000.0000.0030.02
TRMT701701000.0000.006.44
BKAG70040030000.0000.0049.11
BSJS70020050000.0000.0025.44
CHGX700700000.0000.0031.36
CSTA700700000.0000.009.80
CTAQU700700000.0000.0010.17
ENFAW700700000.0000.000.87
EUSA700700000.0000.0080.99
GIX+700700000.0000.000.84
GRU700700000.0000.004.40
HOLUU700700000.0000.0011.19
LACQW700700000.0000.001.05
PACE7006653500.0000.0010.03
PLW700700000.0000.0035.48
PMF70030040000.0000.0014.43
QELLU70040030000.0000.0010.66
RIGS70060010000.0000.0024.79
THBRW700700000.0000.001.87
VALQ700700000.0000.0048.74
HEGD69959910000.0000.0017.62
TSQ69632936700.0000.009.97
ADIL694694000.0000.002.34
XYLD69441727700.0000.0048.20
FXG6936009300.0000.0057.91
KVSB692692000.0000.0010.22
NACP692692000.0000.0031.54
SNFCA690690000.0000.008.52
GTEC68958910000.0000.0010.02
ARDS688688000.0000.005.68
DUNEW688688000.0000.000.66
TARO68854014800.0000.0072.95
CASS686686000.0000.0046.02
HAACU68542526000.0000.0011.30
GFN68450617800.0000.0012.12
DBTX681674700.0000.0010.86
GDXU681681000.0000.0017.75
IVAN681681000.0000.0010.27
SHE681681000.0000.0098.00
PSC67927940000.0000.0045.09
BKN678067800.0000.0018.86
DEEF678678000.0000.0031.97
FIF6786047400.0000.0012.63
QUMU678678000.0000.005.87
XOMA676676000.0000.0037.20
AGM6755898600.0000.0098.94
KVSA674674000.0000.0010.56
SVVC67410057400.0000.006.35
SYTA67229138100.0000.0011.61
VGAC=671671000.0000.0010.53
BOCT670670000.0000.0031.57
TLC670067000.0000.005.71
TMP6705749600.0000.0080.06
GXTG668668000.0000.0049.43
OPP66810056800.0000.0015.30
PBIP66754612100.0000.0013.93
VTWG66630236400.0000.00220.93
DJCO665665000.0000.00314.00
FEMB662662000.0000.0035.07
MDIA662662000.0000.003.40
PXF66024841200.0000.0047.18
AGNCO65840825000.0000.0024.98
SRLP658653500.0000.0023.88
ALTL657657000.0000.0040.03
QRHC65652413200.0000.003.92
TILT656656000.0000.00164.64
FPH65540624900.0000.007.34
GPACU6556005500.0000.0010.08
FLTB65355310000.0000.0052.36
XITK65354810500.0000.00219.41
BCBP651651000.0000.0013.45
BRPA65132932200.0000.0032.17
PPA65141423700.0000.0074.40
BRT6506123800.0000.0017.14
PFN65050814200.0000.0010.35
RMCF64820044800.0000.005.51
BAC-B64554510000.0000.0027.63
EZM645645000.0000.0052.24
NWLI645645000.0000.00249.00
APLT643643000.0000.0016.70
AACG64247516700.0000.003.32
LATN64041322700.0000.0010.06
DCF63741522200.0000.009.33
FNK637637000.0000.0044.30
FSI63713750000.0000.003.43
PCSB637636100.0000.0017.02
BSTZ63425038400.0000.0037.85
BUFD631631000.0000.0020.55
MDYV629629000.0000.0067.40
PSCW629629000.0000.0020.97
ACNB62838124700.0000.0028.88
BXG6276081900.0000.0010.95
PIAI62740022700.0000.009.92
VTIQU62732730000.0000.0010.30
CVCY62648314300.0000.0019.01
EDC6265685800.0000.0099.65
JRO626626000.0000.009.48
C-J625625000.0000.0028.13
WPF=625625000.0000.0010.62
MAGA624624000.0000.0035.16
ITCB62222339900.0000.005.98
LEAP621621000.0000.0011.29
SOHO62140022100.0000.002.80
FLIC62042719300.0000.0021.57
IWV6205843600.0000.00246.29
KOCT620620000.0000.0026.57
MYF62030032000.0000.0014.23
PHIC620062000.0000.009.95
DFND619619000.0000.0037.11
UTSL617617000.0000.0031.15
OXY+61641520100.0000.0011.20
AXS-E61549012500.0000.0025.67
BRZU615615000.0000.0096.09
MACAW61531530000.0000.000.65
CALT61431130300.0000.0026.95
EDIV61351110200.0000.0029.76
ETG61329531800.0000.0019.94
NRIM611611000.0000.0042.83
RRBI611611000.0000.0056.16
UUUU+61150011100.0000.003.45
VIRI6114057100.0000.005.95
FLQM610610000.0000.0042.16
EEA608060800.0000.0011.12
FAT608060800.0000.008.53
MYC608608000.0000.0015.00
CNXT60730030700.0000.0044.98
AQNA6065198700.0000.0027.56
FONR60645515100.0000.0018.00
IQDF605605000.0000.0026.15
IQI60539820700.0000.0013.18
LQDH605600500.0000.0096.34
PCSA605605000.0000.009.32
BQ60436024400.0000.005.17
CANE602602000.0000.007.51
INKM602602000.0000.0035.20
SPGM60219940300.0000.0053.97
XIN602602000.0000.002.59
BFK600600000.0000.0015.08
BGT600600000.0000.0012.46
BKF600600000.0000.0052.51
DHHC600600000.0000.009.87
DHHCU60020040000.0000.0010.04
EVOJU60010050000.0000.0010.08
FREEW600600000.0000.002.32
FUNL600600000.0000.0032.75
HBP60010050000.0000.003.75
HYB600600000.0000.009.34
IBBJ600600000.0000.0032.63
IEAWW600600000.0000.002.23
JJE600600000.0000.0032.68
JMBS600060000.0000.0053.24
KTF6005217900.0000.0011.87
MONCW60030030000.0000.000.55
NDACU600600000.0000.0010.19
NID600600000.0000.0014.30
PALC600600000.0000.0037.27
PDEC600600000.0000.0030.10
PSMB600600000.0000.0016.23
QDEC600600000.0000.0021.10
QFTA600600000.0000.009.84
RDFI600600000.0000.0028.89
SPFR=600600000.0000.0011.21
SPUU600600000.0000.0090.51
SVACU600600000.0000.0010.21
VLT600600000.0000.0014.00
YAC+600600000.0000.001.09
ACWF599599000.0000.0037.35
ETO59830629200.0000.0028.07
FORD59839320500.0000.002.72
CLRO59641418200.0000.002.86
EUSG59649610000.0000.009.83
HZN596587900.0000.009.57
SRACW595595000.0000.002.73
QQQN594594000.0000.0032.61
MCRI5935821100.0000.0066.66
EBTC592592000.0000.0033.77
ONE59148011100.0000.002.23
IMBI58942016900.0000.007.42
JCPB589589000.0000.0054.23
EMP588588000.0000.0025.78
SCOBU587587000.0000.0010.20
GCOR586586000.0000.0048.54
FCACW585585000.0000.001.42
CHMG584584000.0000.0043.61
IBML584584000.0000.0026.18
HTD5826951300.0000.0023.79
MCHX5825117100.0000.002.91
FCCO5814968500.0000.0019.06
RZLT581581000.0000.006.65
BSCT58048010000.0000.0020.88
SIF5806451600.0000.0013.50
NHS57917940000.0000.0012.89
SUSA578578000.0000.0091.05
WBK578578000.0000.0019.43
FNI577577000.0000.0059.55
NDMO577557200.0000.0016.11
INDY57647610000.0000.0043.33
HLAL57247210000.0000.0036.39
MMAC572572000.0000.0017.46
BOWXU57147110000.0000.0013.90
CFO571571000.0000.0069.05
CYD57039217800.0000.0015.98
ALP-Q566566000.0000.0026.62
GLP-B56526530000.0000.0026.20
LOUP56439217200.0000.0055.72
HALL5635362700.0000.003.82
IHF563563000.0000.00254.39
VMO5634649900.0000.0013.43
PAMC562562000.0000.0036.37
DMXF561561000.0000.0066.98
FLNG56130126000.0000.0010.48
SLAC=560560000.0000.0010.10
AVAL558558000.0000.006.27
PHGE55635719900.0000.006.34
HCCC555555000.0000.009.84
JWSM+555555000.0000.001.17
NGCAU553553000.0000.009.97
AZAL552552000.0000.0027.65
GFX55240015200.0000.009.90
IRCP552552000.0000.009.25
RYU55225230000.0000.00106.13
SPRQ+5525005200.0000.001.75
COE5504846600.0000.0022.73
IECS550550000.0000.0032.05
LSST547547000.0000.0025.26
CETXW546546000.0000.000.16
NPK546546000.0000.00107.12
ARTNA54532422100.0000.0040.28
PRTG544544000.0000.0028.17
FRC-J543543000.0000.0026.20
HIBL543543000.0000.0062.12
BNY54110044100.0000.0014.56
EDRY54135718400.0000.008.57
BLW54020034000.0000.0016.94
IYLD539539000.0000.0023.62
EFT538538000.0000.0014.17
AIG-A535535000.0000.0027.91
ANAT5354637200.0000.00112.21
LEGH533528500.0000.0018.70
NRACW53330023300.0000.000.64
CCNE532532000.0000.0024.59
IXN53243210000.0000.00324.54
ASPCU53043010000.0000.0010.09
SBT53037415600.0000.005.32
DGICA528528000.0000.0015.72
GVIP526526000.0000.0099.23
CNBS5254339200.0000.0027.17
NEV52523529000.0000.0016.79
BRBS52427225200.0000.0022.25
PML5235002300.0000.0014.80
NGS519519000.0000.009.16
EVT51736015700.0000.0027.04
KVSC51721730000.0000.0010.11
USB-R51741710000.0000.0024.93
DFEB516516000.0000.0033.64
GII5164506600.0000.0052.69
BAC-K51541510000.0000.0027.47
USAP51530920600.0000.009.19
GBAB51441410000.0000.0023.45
TNC51441210200.0000.0081.43
FLSP513513000.0000.0019.71
VNO-M51210141100.0000.0026.58
WCBR51140210900.0000.0022.82
BBDO510510000.0000.004.06
BKTI51020031000.0000.004.68
GRIN51040011000.0000.007.08
ATMR+509509000.0000.001.03
ASPS50840610200.0000.007.75
SJ50840810000.0000.009.80
EQD50720030700.0000.009.99
MQY507507000.0000.0016.12
NXTG507507000.0000.0073.90
LOAN506506000.0000.005.79
GXG505505000.0000.0028.82
ALG5044644000.0000.00158.67
BLCM504504000.0000.003.51
DTF50440410000.0000.0014.74
NBR-A50440110300.0000.0013.35
SUBZ504450000.0000.0012.91
BMTX+503503000.0000.001.89
FNWB503503000.0000.0016.95
MS-I503503000.0000.0028.20
BFEB502502000.0000.0029.72
PKO5027442800.0000.0026.88
TFIV502502000.0000.0023.87
AYLA501501000.0000.0010.28
MINN501501000.0000.0025.18
ACEVW500500000.0000.001.85
ASZ=500500000.0000.0010.24
AZBJ500500000.0000.0025.85
BCTXW500500000.0000.001.11
BITE=500050000.0000.009.97
CFFEU500500000.0000.0010.13
CFFVU500500000.0000.0010.10
DFHY500500000.0000.0025.08
DSTX500500000.0000.0026.97
EVOJ500500000.0000.009.75
FOXWU50020030000.0000.0010.17
HOMZ500500000.0000.0039.18
IWX500500000.0000.0064.94
MYJ50030020000.0000.0015.03
NGAB500500000.0000.009.99
NUHY50040010000.0000.0024.75
OCAXU500500000.0000.0010.18
OSN500050000.0000.004.72
PACXW500500000.0000.000.82
PBP50040010000.0000.0021.78
PRPB+500500000.0000.001.29
QABA500500000.0000.0057.15
RBAC+500500000.0000.001.33
SIXS500500000.0000.0046.44
STG500500000.0000.000.96
SVOKW500500000.0000.000.97
UWMC+500500000.0000.001.60
VAQC500500000.0000.009.98
VUSE500500000.0000.0042.51
WFC-Y50040010000.0000.0026.50
WHLR50040010000.0000.003.88
AESR499499000.0000.0013.05
BIOTW499499000.0000.000.63
GSSC49926223700.0000.0063.34
IX49929620300.0000.0083.57
AMST4984089000.0000.003.29
SLGL49830119700.0000.0013.37
AFB49630019600.0000.0014.34
FGF496496000.0000.006.34
GNTY496496000.0000.0038.97
LIVE494493100.0000.0030.12
SOJC494494000.0000.0026.69
UFO493490300.0000.0029.69
ENVI4904009000.0000.009.80
GLV490049000.0000.0012.15
KAIRU490490000.0000.0010.21
SCOBW490490000.0000.000.71
TSIAW489489000.0000.002.00
VTAQ489489000.0000.0010.05
GHC4884276100.0000.00633.24
AVDV487487000.0000.0064.44
DSM48738710000.0000.008.02
FMBH4874216600.0000.0042.98
PCYG48725323400.0000.005.50
CORP48630917700.0000.00112.30
XYF48610038600.0000.003.23
AEL-B48528520000.0000.0027.59
NAII48431117300.0000.0016.85
SBIO4844127200.0000.0048.50
FLKR48324923400.0000.0033.23
NWHM48310038300.0000.006.05
NEON482482000.0000.008.48
ATLC47937910000.0000.0028.68
BVH47936111800.0000.0019.53
CWEB47917930000.0000.0052.59
NFH47930317600.0000.0011.25
CVY47837810000.0000.0023.74
JHX47729817900.0000.0032.65
DCRBU475475000.0000.0011.15
ISTR475475000.0000.0020.88
DFP474474000.0000.0030.81
IEC474474000.0000.0011.94
OPRT473473000.0000.0020.64
NRZ-A47217030200.0000.0025.10
GNAC4714007100.0000.009.91
SELF471471000.0000.004.99
DWAW47027020000.0000.0037.79
RNR-E470470000.0000.0025.48
VPN470470000.0000.0016.00
SPXZ46935611300.0000.0020.37
FCBC468468000.0000.0029.30
FCO46816830000.0000.008.47
FDNI468468000.0000.0046.11
VFVA4683888000.0000.0096.18
PHDG467467000.0000.0034.81
LDP4664006600.0000.0026.74
IPKW465465000.0000.0043.95
BSVN463463000.0000.0017.50
DMYI=463463000.0000.0011.20
FTCVU460460000.0000.0014.29
PSA-L4594441500.0000.0027.34
XNTK459459000.0000.00151.49
EAI4587438400.0000.0025.56
GERM45830015800.0000.0036.18
VBF45720125600.0000.0019.26
CACC456456000.0000.00363.16
SMLP45635610000.0000.0022.05
BBSI455455000.0000.0069.17
BPYPN455455000.0000.0023.70
EFR455455000.0000.0014.06
NBH45511334200.0000.0015.90
VFQY454454000.0000.00115.08
SPFR+453453000.0000.001.97
NXP452045200.0000.0018.25
ACHL450450000.0000.0013.61
ITHXW45015030000.0000.000.63
RVSB45021123900.0000.006.79
PBS449449000.0000.0053.09
RORO449449000.0000.0023.27
SDOG44934910000.0000.0052.24
SANW448448000.0000.003.75
VIOG447447000.0000.00224.39
OACB=446446000.0000.0010.32
PRS446443300.0000.0027.76
STOT445445000.0000.0049.68
KDFI443443000.0000.0021.64
PDEX443443000.0000.0026.67
CFG-E442442000.0000.0026.37
FTHY442044200.0000.0020.00
ITEQ442442000.0000.0068.23
ALL-G4416237900.0000.0027.81
CHAU4403140900.0000.0037.82
OFS440440000.0000.009.16
AVTR-A43814229600.0000.00100.57
EMXC436436000.0000.0060.23
FTSD436436000.0000.0095.25
HECCU436436000.0000.0010.54
NHTC43610732900.0000.006.99
RTPZ43628415200.0000.0010.02
PW43511032500.0000.0046.01
MIDU434434000.0000.0061.21
PGJ4344003400.0000.0062.47
ALFA433433000.0000.0079.56
CRU=432432000.0000.0010.49
GGM43213030200.0000.0021.37
MSVX432432000.0000.0026.02
PRSRW432432000.0000.000.93
CPTK+431431000.0000.000.75
SDHY431431000.0000.0019.75
ADAG4304003000.0000.0013.82
CMLFW43033010000.0000.005.05
COFS430430000.0000.0023.74
EDOW430430000.0000.0030.19
PLTM428042800.0000.0011.57
RNSC428428000.0000.0028.90
AOA4273428500.0000.0068.56
ATMR427427000.0000.009.90
XVV427427000.0000.0031.57
CRBN426426000.0000.00161.71
MHH42626016600.0000.0017.02
CCVI425425000.0000.009.97
DYNF425425000.0000.0035.08
HAACW42522520000.0000.002.70
MUNI425425000.0000.0056.55
OPNT4253764900.0000.0010.55
MGIC42432310100.0000.0015.89
PTVCB4243339100.0000.0022.95
LCNB423423000.0000.0018.03
XBIO423423000.0000.002.19
AP42114028100.0000.006.93
SRTS42129512600.0000.003.82
XDAP421421000.0000.0026.20
GS-A420420000.0000.0024.39
IEFN420420000.0000.0030.46
LCAP42020022000.0000.009.90
LEGO420420000.0000.009.79
PPGHU420420000.0000.0010.20
SCM42011730300.0000.0013.64
CTBB4194051400.0000.0025.42
DLS41830011800.0000.0074.22
SZNE418418000.0000.0036.69
HOV417416100.0000.00109.59
ADXN41510031500.0000.0010.50
BLCN41519322200.0000.0049.25
CODA415041500.0000.008.48
LMPX41531310200.0000.0015.10
RENN415415000.0000.008.57
JPM-J414414000.0000.0026.54
AVDE413413000.0000.0062.33
BSET413413000.0000.0026.17
EHT413413000.0000.009.83
CPK4123793300.0000.00117.20
SUSB4113981300.0000.0026.01
UTMD410410000.0000.0087.80
PCOM409409000.0000.0015.07
CHSCO40820020800.0000.0028.62
EHI4083248400.0000.0010.33
ELC40814826000.0000.0025.56
FNOV406406000.0000.0037.13
IVH406240400.0000.0013.65
TC406040600.0000.004.01
ATH-C405405000.0000.0028.35
CBH40510530000.0000.0010.37
LMAOU40530010500.0000.0010.30
PICB40530010500.0000.0029.14
OXBR404040400.0000.002.22
DEFA403340000.0000.0032.29
LDUR402402000.0000.00101.89
NWFL402402000.0000.0025.88
BOAC4013037100.0000.0010.11
CVII401401000.0000.009.86
DFNS4013109100.0000.009.92
JO401401000.0000.0037.75
TZOO40126513600.0000.0015.69
AEVA+40030010000.0000.002.88
AFGB400400000.0000.0028.20
AFINO400400000.0000.0025.01
BAL400400000.0000.0047.65
BIS400400000.0000.0022.14
BITE+400400000.0000.000.45
BREZW400400000.0000.000.67
COOLW400400000.0000.001.08
DCP-B400400000.0000.0024.15
DMYI+40030010000.0000.002.70
DTN40020020000.0000.0095.45
DXR400400000.0000.0011.32
DYFN400400000.0000.0019.52
EACPU400400000.0000.0010.07
ECON400400000.0000.0027.65
EPWR+400400000.0000.000.50
EXPCW400400000.0000.002.10
FFC40020020000.0000.0023.46
FINM400400000.0000.009.78
FVT400400000.0000.009.99
GHACU400040000.0000.0010.10
GNACW400400000.0000.001.14
GPAC400400000.0000.009.96
HECCW400400000.0000.001.28
HYXF400400000.0000.0052.02
IBDV400400000.0000.0024.99
INKAW40020020000.0000.000.65
LDHAU400400000.0000.0010.16
MACAU400400000.0000.0010.15
MON400400000.0000.009.92
MPLN+400400000.0000.001.20
NSA-A400400000.0000.0026.75
NUAG400400000.0000.0024.83
PDLB400400000.0000.0011.02
SAIIW400400000.0000.001.80
SCOAU4003524800.0000.0010.28
SDPI40030010000.0000.000.85
SGAM400040000.0000.0010.01
SJB400400000.0000.0018.36
STIC+400400000.0000.003.27
TBJL400400000.0000.0022.99
THMAW400400000.0000.000.76
TLGA400400000.0000.009.81
TMAC+40030010000.0000.000.69
TZPSU400400000.0000.0010.10
UOCT400400000.0000.0027.44
USB-Q40020020000.0000.0024.20
VENA400400000.0000.009.79
WPG-H40030010000.0000.004.92
FITBI399399000.0000.0028.34
VKQ399399000.0000.0013.26
WTBA399399000.0000.0025.02
AWRE39710029700.0000.003.53
EPSN397039700.0000.003.89
FSII39710029700.0000.0010.17
HDLB397039700.0000.0014.71
HYI39710029700.0000.0015.40
CTAQ395039500.0000.009.90
MUE393039300.0000.0013.49
LGI39217222000.0000.0019.91
RBCAA39122117000.0000.0045.55
DGNS39016023000.0000.0010.45
LWAY390390000.0000.005.51
OLB3903187200.0000.005.48
EWGS389389000.0000.0080.62
WISA38820018800.0000.002.82
BPRN387387000.0000.0026.89
FUSB387387000.0000.0010.40
GMBTW387387000.0000.001.04
LEVL38723415300.0000.0025.10
NATH386386000.0000.0064.57
SFYX38620018600.0000.0013.95
ABGI385385000.0000.009.94
ILCV385385000.0000.00125.65
UZB385385000.0000.0025.30
IGA38411027400.0000.009.51
JRJC384384000.0000.0011.43
CTEK38310028300.0000.001.87
FRC-I38322815500.0000.0027.51
SBFG383383000.0000.0017.31
INDL3822938900.0000.0044.17
PIN3823037900.0000.0023.64
CVU38118120000.0000.004.57
MET-E38128110000.0000.0027.77
BELFA380380000.0000.0016.70
MMD38020018000.0000.0022.40
NANR379379000.0000.0039.77
CHE3773235400.0000.00464.01
MS-E3773034700.0000.0028.85
BOSS376376000.0000.0033.43
PLPC37616421200.0000.0068.17
QGRO376376000.0000.0067.49
BBU37527510000.0000.0040.30
GS-K3753007500.0000.0028.97
HEWJ374374000.0000.0038.93
MHD3742534900.0000.0016.42
PDT37420017400.0000.0015.38
VFMV374374000.0000.0095.62
APSG+373373000.0000.001.23
USB-M373373000.0000.0026.02
MKL37222514700.0000.001,198.43
NEE-Q372372000.0000.0051.41
PZN372372000.0000.0010.60
STFC3723135900.0000.0020.41
SVSVU372372000.0000.0010.55
KSMT3712937800.0000.009.89
CHKEL370370000.0000.0018.97
MNP37010027000.0000.0015.39
RNP37014622400.0000.0024.75
STRT370366400.0000.0050.68
FISR369369000.0000.0030.93
DSAC368368000.0000.0010.14
EELV36823213600.0000.0023.77
GOEVW367367000.0000.002.63
HMCO367036700.0000.0010.09
QK367367000.0000.002.25
VTIQ367367000.0000.009.97
BRPMW366366000.0000.000.85
VAMO366366000.0000.0023.13
EFL3655031500.0000.009.61
USB-P365365000.0000.0027.99
LEN.B36421914500.0000.0083.45
FTHI363363000.0000.0021.36
JBSS363363000.0000.0091.61
LNSR363363000.0000.006.91
VCV362362000.0000.0013.14
FNCH3613491200.0000.0016.43
MOR361361000.0000.0022.68
RYH36126010100.0000.00274.13
NEU360356400.0000.00384.31
EXD35910025900.0000.0010.95
GNT359359000.0000.005.36
VGI35910025900.0000.0012.21
VRNA359359000.0000.008.25
JCS358358000.0000.005.93
NVR358358000.0000.004,826.22
CCVI=357357000.0000.0010.34
EWTX357357000.0000.0028.38
FSFG3572807700.0000.0069.50
APVO35625010600.0000.0025.03
FRAF356356000.0000.0030.25
IDE356356000.0000.0012.43
ALL-B35423511900.0000.0026.58
BGB353353000.0000.0013.35
BSL35310025300.0000.0016.04
HLXA35320015300.0000.0010.20
OBCI35210025200.0000.0012.16
LKOR351351000.0000.0058.30
IGLD3505030000.0000.0020.16
VOC35010025000.0000.003.62
RZA3495829100.0000.0026.51
WEBL34724710000.0000.0078.38
SOJE3452559000.0000.0025.23
HBMD344344000.0000.0016.23
NTIC3443331100.0000.0015.37
SMTI34424410000.0000.0030.15
XVZ344344000.0000.0039.43
MOTI342342000.0000.0036.36
MIT=341341000.0000.0010.05
IRMD340340000.0000.0025.34
REDU340340000.0000.003.40
CATC339339000.0000.0083.16
PBLA3392954400.0000.004.03
SOJD3382578100.0000.0026.83
AMEH337337000.0000.0027.09
ANDA337337000.0000.0010.21
DEH3372518600.0000.0010.00
CEV336336000.0000.0013.54
KSICU336336000.0000.009.95
MPA33610023600.0000.0014.99
RF-B33513520000.0000.0028.81
SMMF335335000.0000.0025.84
SMBC334334000.0000.0039.85
PWOD3332736000.0000.0023.98
MHI33223210000.0000.0012.71
NNN-F3323221000.0000.0026.22
JILL331331000.0000.007.89
IEHS330330000.0000.0039.70
SPRE3303030000.0000.0021.74
ALTM329329000.0000.0054.25
GAMR32911021900.0000.00100.36
ROBT3293052400.0000.0053.96
CYB328032800.0000.0027.15
MDVL328328000.0000.0013.38
RNGR328328000.0000.005.47
IGI32720911800.0000.0021.18
CRD.A326326000.0000.0010.40
GOAU32617515100.0000.0019.82
PTPI326326000.0000.003.12
TPHS326326000.0000.002.09
WVVI326032600.0000.009.51
FNDB325325000.0000.0052.51
IKT32520012500.0000.005.21
T-A325325000.0000.0026.52
AKTX32422410000.0000.002.26
FFA324032400.0000.0019.37
HBB32410222200.0000.0018.27
PALL324324000.0000.00249.98
ARES-A3232330000.0000.0025.57
OIL323323000.0000.0018.62
SDH323323000.0000.003.18
WPCA=322322000.0000.0010.12
KSCD3203002000.0000.0028.89
NRK32011021000.0000.0013.83
PV=320320000.0000.0010.37
QAI320320000.0000.0031.97
XTAP320320000.0000.0026.16
IFN31920011900.0000.0020.97
OCC31910021900.0000.003.66
MNDO318318000.0000.002.86
PEBK318318000.0000.0023.95
BMRC31717014700.0000.0039.43
JHSC317317000.0000.0034.82
DLA3162665000.0000.0026.95
RMM3162427400.0000.0019.21
DLR-K31511520000.0000.0028.22
SNSR31510820700.0000.0034.25
TURN315315000.0000.007.27
USCI315315000.0000.0036.82
CTDD314314000.0000.0026.17
USAU31417014400.0000.009.75
CCAP31311719600.0000.0019.39
PSB-W312312000.0000.0025.86
CYBE31115715400.0000.0026.13
FFTG310310000.0000.0029.62
KEY-J310310000.0000.0027.55
KURE310310000.0000.0038.47
LVHD310310000.0000.0035.43
OAK-B310310000.0000.0026.89
MNTX309030900.0000.008.95
BHFAO3082228600.0000.0028.30
DLCAU308308000.0000.0010.31
FLAC308308000.0000.009.95
IAE30820610200.0000.009.21
PDO30820010800.0000.0020.80
FCT305305000.0000.0012.34
CCRV304304000.0000.0023.77
QQQX304299500.0000.0028.24
TESS303303000.0000.007.11
ENNVU302030200.0000.0010.17
FFHG302302000.0000.0034.69
JPSE302302000.0000.0043.06
MTR302030200.0000.004.69
PESI30212917300.0000.007.37
PSFF302302000.0000.0021.52
TY30210020200.0000.0033.44
ALTUU301301000.0000.0010.60
CSPI301301000.0000.008.61
GHG301030100.0000.0013.20
RFCI301301000.0000.0025.33
APSG=300300000.0000.0010.35
ARTW30010020000.0000.003.30
BAOS300300000.0000.005.63
BHFAP300300000.0000.0027.79
BKEPP300300000.0000.007.92
CHFW300030000.0000.009.88
CHIE300300000.0000.009.29
DBDRW300300000.0000.000.80
DLCAW300300000.0000.000.90
DMB300030000.0000.0014.77
DNOV300300000.0000.0034.31
DVOL300300000.0000.0025.81
EDTX300300000.0000.009.95
EGF300300000.0000.0012.63
ENPC300300000.0000.009.83
EPHY300300000.0000.009.82
EUCR300030000.0000.009.85
FIVA300300000.0000.0023.99
FMAC+300300000.0000.001.43
FSLF300030000.0000.0014.58
FTEV=300300000.0000.0010.00
FTRI300300000.0000.0013.91
FVAL300300000.0000.0046.32
FXB300300000.0000.00133.02
GRNVW300300000.0000.000.78
GSQD300300000.0000.009.89
GXGXW300300000.0000.001.14
HLAH300300000.0000.009.92
HMCOU300030000.0000.0010.80
IBD300300000.0000.0026.02
IBTB300300000.0000.0025.42
IHY300300000.0000.0025.68
IPOD+300300000.0000.002.71
JEMD300300000.0000.008.18
KAHC=300300000.0000.0010.15
KINZW300300000.0000.000.78
KLAQ300300000.0000.009.85
LGACW300300000.0000.001.07
MBAC=30020010000.0000.0010.00
MCI30010020000.0000.0014.44
MH-D300030000.0000.0013.25
MID300300000.0000.0052.48
MVF300300000.0000.009.41
MXE300030000.0000.0010.61
MYN300030000.0000.0013.67
NGL-B30020010000.0000.0014.28
NRUC30020010000.0000.0026.76
NSPR+300300000.0000.000.10
NUO300300000.0000.0015.92
OIA300030000.0000.007.92
PHYL300300000.0000.0041.03
PIM300030000.0000.004.22
PMX30010020000.0000.0012.54
PSCD300300000.0000.00115.01
QVCC300300000.0000.0025.45
RAND300300000.0000.0018.07
RMBI300300000.0000.0014.16
RMGCW30020010000.0000.001.30
ROCRU300300000.0000.0010.11
STRE=300300000.0000.0010.02
SWBK30020010000.0000.0010.10
TDSC300300000.0000.0025.85
TFJL300300000.0000.0023.46
TNP-F30010020000.0000.0025.00
UMI300300000.0000.0025.57
VHAQ30010020000.0000.009.95
WEBS300300000.0000.0019.09
WPF+30010020000.0000.001.63
ZWRK300300000.0000.009.75
BWAY299029900.0000.009.07
SOLN299299000.0000.0052.10
THMAU29910019900.0000.0010.08
VIRC299029900.0000.003.09
NYCB-A298298000.0000.0028.01
VJET29811018800.0000.0014.30
DNZ297297000.0000.009.90
GNACU297329400.0000.0010.25
ACGLP29610019600.0000.0025.75
QUS2962306600.0000.00114.24
EDN295295000.0000.003.60
JAX2952726800.0000.0010.14
GVP2932009300.0000.001.40
HMLP293229100.0000.0015.21
MFIN293029300.0000.007.70
SPRB291291000.0000.0016.10
THNQ2915024100.0000.0041.65
FCBP290286400.0000.0024.60
SUMR29019010000.0000.0011.17
TINV290290000.0000.0010.10
WTT2902009000.0000.001.74
EYEG289628300.0000.004.20
XJR289289000.0000.0039.80
TMKRW28814414400.0000.000.68
UBOT288288000.0000.0043.37
ERTH2872008700.0000.0074.35
ISSC286286000.0000.006.11
MDWD285285000.0000.005.21
FXF28413614800.0000.0098.40
GDO284284000.0000.0017.87
CPIX283283000.0000.003.06
EET283028300.0000.00101.81
GOAC+283283000.0000.001.02
GS-J283283000.0000.0027.38
AROW28217810400.0000.0033.88
PRFZ2822275500.0000.00179.54
FYC281281000.0000.0070.19
KRBP28110018100.0000.009.39
BMTX28013814200.0000.0011.43
GSAH+280280000.0000.002.43
VRPX280280000.0000.004.60
HYMCL279279000.0000.000.60
RCD279279000.0000.00146.49
DWSN277277000.0000.002.51
GBS2771968100.0000.005.12
PSHG277027700.0000.005.02
AGNCM276027600.0000.0025.74
ARKR27612015600.0000.0019.96
UBT2762007600.0000.0047.42
BWZ275275000.0000.0031.98
TWO-C274274000.0000.0024.66
COMB273027300.0000.0025.69
JOF27310017300.0000.009.47
CRWS272027200.0000.007.70
MDYG272272000.0000.0077.22
MLP272272000.0000.0011.59
DFPH27110017100.0000.0010.17
HCCCU2711739800.0000.0010.18
ATMR=264257700.0000.0010.13
RVPHW264264000.0000.000.36
DTP2631709300.0000.0050.64
EBMT2632154800.0000.0023.30
SUSL263263000.0000.0071.93
JRI26215410800.0000.0015.15
BFZ2614022100.0000.0014.62
HNNA261261000.0000.009.03
NVFY261026100.0000.003.09
RVPH261261000.0000.004.30
DNMR+26010016000.0000.0021.22
GAINN260260000.0000.0025.78
GRID2604121900.0000.0088.07
RTH260260000.0000.00171.04
XSMO260260000.0000.0052.22
EMSG2592015800.0000.0034.49
EWCO259259000.0000.0037.80
GOED2591976200.0000.007.05
MUA2591024900.0000.0015.19
VSDA259259000.0000.0042.45
RSXJ257257000.0000.0036.79
SIMS257257000.0000.0046.31
ROCCW256256000.0000.001.18
HCII255255000.0000.009.93
IMRN25410015400.0000.005.52
VHI2542441000.0000.0024.53
XSW25410015400.0000.00164.52
BNKD253253000.0000.0016.82
CIZN253253000.0000.0019.58
LGAC253253000.0000.009.96
AMER252252000.0000.0031.22
DUOT252252000.0000.009.62
HPI2522232900.0000.0020.64
RMGBU252252000.0000.0010.50
ACND2512351600.0000.009.93
TATT251025100.0000.004.88
TFC-O2518816300.0000.0027.74
EOSEW25015010000.0000.006.49
IMH25010015000.0000.001.97
IPOE+25015010000.0000.005.45
JHB2505020000.0000.009.40
MXC25015010000.0000.007.98
NEE-P2502351500.0000.0051.38
ROCRW250250000.0000.000.80
RSVAW2502005000.0000.005.10
HIHO2492024700.0000.003.53
TMPM2499515400.0000.0010.02
VEGN249249000.0000.0037.78
AJAX+248248000.0000.001.69
EXN248248000.0000.002.78
FXA248248000.0000.0076.87
TCACU248248000.0000.0010.20
VTN248024800.0000.0013.19
HPF24710014700.0000.0021.38
SEAH2472044300.0000.009.94
OCCI246224400.0000.0014.91
WRB-G24614610000.0000.0025.79
GSBC245245000.0000.0056.35
SPUS245245000.0000.0027.55
GWGH24410713700.0000.006.96
OSTRW244244000.0000.000.55
GSST243243000.0000.0050.73
HYW243124200.0000.007.03
XFLT-A24214210000.0000.0025.46
FTAI-C241241000.0000.0026.22
WAFDP2412004100.0000.0025.47
ARBG24010014000.0000.009.92
MDH240240000.0000.009.80
VRME24010014000.0000.004.25
IFS23812011800.0000.0031.60
HPS237023700.0000.0018.30
LEE237023700.0000.0029.00
NJAN237237000.0000.0039.46
PUK-A2372251200.0000.0027.67
VOSOU237237000.0000.0010.04
CBSE236236000.0000.0029.23
TSBK236236000.0000.0026.81
AVGOP235234100.0000.001,518.58
ESGG235235000.0000.00135.90
HDGE235235000.0000.0024.61
MEDS2351222300.00