Cboe Global Markets

Cboe BZX U.S. Equities Exchange Symbol Data

Download CSVDownload XML
Volume
1,276,331
Orders
1,729,514

This list was last updated 2021-09-22 08:23:05.

SymbolVolumeMatchedRoutedBid SizeBid PriceAsk SizeAsk PriceLast Price
MRIN202,903190,88312,02070010.3210010.3510.34
AEMD130,112124,6445,4686004.821004.834.82
ONTX71,41264,7136,6991,0106.193936.406.22
QQQ54,54954,5490800367.46300367.48367.43
SQQQ41,95841,958098,4008.0373,6008.048.04
SNDL41,83241,83204260.704000.700.70
POAI30,98026,8044,1768101.171,6081.181.17
FAMI29,84327,5432,3003000.22100.220.22
BAC27,2797,25220,02713039.54139.9939.54
RWLK27,27825,5781,7004002.174002.192.18
SPY27,06022,3074,753100436.101,100436.12436.10
NNVC23,01011,87011,14015.80306.856.29
CEI21,4013,41217,9892,5021.577991.581.58
CRTD21,33418,4102,9241003.181003.273.22
LCID19,62718,4461,18110027.8310027.8427.84
SVXY18,98518,985010054.4800.0054.49
SLV13,65213,65207,90020.9917,20021.0121.00
CRVS13,4749,5293,945507.57507.637.59
CDTX12,42920012,22900.0000.002.20
DVAX10,9667,5303,43610015.1511215.5415.56
SOFI10,68810,488200115.8552015.9715.90
TQQQ9,5989,5980900135.25100135.28135.27
XLF9,5658,0651,500136.902037.5436.91
UVXY9,3279,327020025.132,60025.1725.17
GOGL9,1259,125000.0000.0010.13
FCX8,7951,8466,94910031.3610031.4431.40
ATER8,7577,0821,67520014.09514.7014.27
TECK8,1941,3006,89410024.3000.0024.36
LPTX8,1178,11701003.18503.243.15
AMC7,8007,8000138.4510038.5138.50
XELA7,6856,6851,0001002.041002.062.05
XLE7,4993,3034,19600.0010048.0248.00
SPXS7,3747,37403,60022.203,40022.2222.21
IWM6,6686,368300100219.04700219.05219.03
DNN6,2136,21301121.442011.851.44
NOK6,0086,008014,6005.4812,1005.505.48
VALE6,0055,9555020016.4430016.5516.51
BSQR5,9665,7821843002.551002.742.72
BP5,6885,68801,45025.8815025.9025.90
BBIG5,6815,68101056.701006.806.74
C5,2412,5362,70517567.755089.4567.73
TLT5,0265,0260600150.663,200150.70150.42
LYG4,8004,80002002.3476,3002.352.34
SPXL4,7624,7620300112.42100112.44112.44
PLTR4,5864,586010026.8010026.8326.86
NIO4,4253,889536135.1550035.3535.33
FXI4,1004,100010039.0318042.9239.03
SRTY4,1004,10005,6009.778,8009.799.78
ROLL4,0662593,80700.00100192.00191.00
CCL3,8773,12775010023.2710023.2923.29
SOXS3,7563,75601006.531,2006.546.53
VXX3,5723,572040028.1440028.1728.15
SOXL3,5092,90960060044.2510044.5044.35
SFIX3,4851,2112,274339.6510040.0039.74
SM3,3431,9011,44200.0016722.3921.69
SSO3,3393,28950200123.88100123.90123.85
RIG3,1573,157000.002706.503.25
IDEX3,1003,10001002.111002.122.12
OUNZ3,1003,100018,50017.2410,90017.2617.25
DIA3,0763,0760100341.04300341.07341.10
NLY3,0183,01805008.714578.748.71
JPM2,9767862,190200149.731156.00154.53
SHIP2,9202,92008801.371001.381.37
ELMS2,9131002,81327.4000.007.41
VOO2,8272,8270100402.23100402.26402.20
EEM2,8172,817010050.8180050.8350.79
EJH2,6972,697000.0012.902.84
X2,6721,77290010021.8110021.8821.88
HAL2,60002,6002,90019.7400.0019.81
AA2,5912562,335542.7811049.0046.91
TNA2,5672,567030082.7750082.8082.78
IVV2,5562,5560100439.45100439.49439.37
SIRI2,4902,28420600.001,3926.016.01
BKLN2,4752,475050,00022.0800.0022.08
F2,4645811,88310012.823,90013.2012.83
KOLD2,4422,442040010.8890010.9110.87
ENSC2,3752,125250153.9700.004.02
SDOW2,3002,300010,80032.9010,80033.1233.00
QLD2,2262,226050076.891,20076.9176.79
UPRO2,2172,2170100119.69100119.71119.68
ZOM2,2051,1001,1051000.517500.520.51
VTNR2,1692,16901005.981006.025.98
XLK1,9011,90103152.0010154.15152.97
SPXU1,9001,90003,20016.802,70016.8116.82
BILL1,7847471,037100276.5000.00278.80
YINN1,7121,61210060010.3710010.4110.35
ABEV1,7001,70005002.921002.962.94
WFC1,6786291,04910046.251346.3246.28
RIOT1,6383881,25010027.001,00027.8027.32
SESN1,6141,6140660.811000.820.82
SLRX1,6051,5051001001.051001.131.10
DNMR1,5923921,200116.08117.6116.19
ADAP1,58101,5811925.2000.005.49
PFE1,5173261,1912044.002446.0044.02
EQH1,5001,500000.0000.0028.84
QS1,4996488511024.35224.4524.39
TLRY1,4611,4610511.212311.2911.29
CENX1,45001,45022412.1300.0012.40
GOLD1,4051,405010018.541,50018.9918.57
OPK1,3891,3890103.791004.443.79
XOM1,3621,3620154.1710054.3054.30
NKLA1,35190344810810.6010010.6310.62
PIXY1,3071,307000.0000.001.13
SOS1,3001,30001002.381,3205.152.39
UBER1,2771,277021044.83144.9544.92
FDX1,2331681,0651236.50100239.63236.37
AAPL1,2011,20106143.9512145.00143.94
MTNB1,2001,20002001.241001.261.24
WTI1,2001,20001002.031003.323.30
TBT1,1801,18009,60016.871,90016.8916.93
FNGU1,1551,15503234.94134.9734.97
DBO1,1501,15006,60013.064,60013.0813.07
VEON1,1501,150000.001,3252.132.13
NGD1,1411,14103,8591.1300.001.13
SGOL1,1001,100015,60017.0217,40017.0317.01
CAT1,0831,08301191.251197.00191.80
WISH1,0791,07901005.911005.935.92
ADBE1,0748572171619.001621.25620.50
TZA1,0411,04101,20031.262,80031.2831.26
JEF1,0301,0300133.0000.0035.98
EVGO1,0289281001008.1958.468.18
GSAT1,0109101001001.682001.691.69
BEST1,0001,000000.003001.991.71
ERIC1,0001,000010011.1710011.1911.09
EURN1,0003007003608.691008.718.69
INO99299201008.011008.108.16
AMD9909900100103.21200106.30103.21
BHP967967000.007155.7855.70
RIO933933045867.3020067.3967.35
MARA9173006171,00023.0000.0033.27
LEMB900900000.0000.0042.82
ZSAN90009004000.5900.000.69
BABA8914414505151.04100153.07151.50
AAL873873010019.96420.0019.96
ROKU85985905315.001400.00315.98
BLIN8446442001994.0114.954.62
T828828010027.06127.1627.07
SPYD80280202538.6610038.7238.63
ANGL800800000.0000.0033.16
NAT80080001,0002.205005.302.27
CUK791791020021.5321621.5721.55
BEKE784322462115.0010022.8016.87
HP75475401,04625.9200.0025.92
SPTL75075001,50043.002,80043.0242.99
OVV7317310128.5300.0028.78
BBL703703030052.4030052.4352.47
FAZ7011700124.5120025.0524.95
HEXO70070001001.941001.961.96
NXTD69469402690.3870.400.38
CAN677067700.0000.007.26
RKLY668066800.0000.0011.13
ARCT666066600.0000.0053.00
LVS66566501035.7129939.9035.99
CEMI6645641001002.5012.672.69
CHPT652352300420.302020.4420.38
PINS6506500552.1610055.9852.50
SCO65065002,80016.681,20016.7016.68
ZTO650650010031.8000.0031.80
SDC64264201006.353007.356.42
EQNR637637020023.941,10023.9824.00
OXY62145316810025.9010025.9725.92
AGQ601601040033.5840033.6333.73
BNDX600600000.0000.0057.62
CASI600600000.001001.591.23
DGRO6006000150.6560053.6050.99
RDS.B600600040041.2810041.3041.30
VBIV600600000.0000.003.22
WDAY60010050012271.2000.00271.50
BNGO59359301005.271005.295.29
NVAX5805800291230.002245.00230.00
AGI554554000.005267.597.39
DIDI554554017.501007.707.69
ADMP551551000.00491.031.03
ARCC5515510219.5000.0019.93
INCY524524000.0010073.0072.71
HGEN520520016.331026.406.40
PPLT52052001,00091.05100104.4990.70
BND5075070184.2100.0086.63
WIMI50650605953.551003.603.55
JD501150010073.5060076.3574.30
ASXC5005000101.883002.481.90
CLDR500500000.0050015.9115.94
JCS500050019.2900.009.54
PDBC50050001,20019.801,20020.7020.27
SRGA500500000.0000.001.36
FB49849804358.58100384.00358.60
CLF475475010018.1360026.7020.20
ET45045002008.622008.928.90
PLUG4432481952026.143026.5026.15
CS43043003,6009.612,5009.639.64
APRE420320100404.465,1645.594.58
CLOV42042001007.761007.807.77
MRNA41741705436.001436.53436.10
MMAT40230010214.876805.704.90
BCS40140103,1009.944,9009.969.95
EWH400400000.0010024.4524.38
FTI400400000.001006.886.88
KTRA40040001001.301001.401.36
MINT4004000100101.92100101.96101.93
UEC40040001003.1700.003.18
URG400400000.004001.761.77
VSTM4004000502.61103.102.85
EDU39839809001.904001.911.90
MSFT3953950100295.68100295.88295.76
SPPI3953950192.2600.002.31
ASTR369369058.6010012.009.02
KWEB361361010047.6960047.9747.70
FSR3573507213.323035.0013.50
JNJ3561881681164.9410170.00165.24
FAS353353010108.53100111.16110.49
EYES3503500503.3300.003.33
SENS35035001003.471003.543.47
WYNN3493490176.005079.8079.14
ATAI344344000.0000.0016.00
DIS34234201172.651173.22172.76
SKLZ3323320110.511010.5810.50
BULZ3303300125.40125.4825.44
BIDU32332301156.0020168.00158.42
CPE320320090036.582938.2737.11
THTX32032002732.9300.003.91
ACB31731702005.991006.036.05
NVDA31231205213.405215.00213.52
HOOD30357246242.502559.0042.85
UUUU301301017.151007.247.18
XOP301301030086.0320086.1486.03
AQB30030001604.0026.504.06
ASTS30030001911.0020013.7111.37
AVGR300300010.711000.810.81
COPX300300000.0000.0034.00
ISTB300300000.0040051.3651.40
METX30030002000.317750.430.31
NRGU30030001109.025109.50109.30
OCGN300300000.001007.617.59
PMCB300300053.181803.493.45
SCHB300300030099.84300111.07105.64
SKYY30030001108.07301110.90108.60
CETX296296000.001,3004.191.15
OPEN2912910919.232219.3719.32
ANY28323350105.841005.985.84
XSPA28328307001.6000.001.60
PDD2753524020095.405117.3096.00
VRDN275275000.0010012.1811.20
BA27427401209.6279209.90209.84
LPL274274000.0000.008.27
HBAN269269013614.2500.0014.36
AMZN268268013,341.0013,370.003,352.75
AFRM267526220104.001109.00108.77
GUSH260260040069.8640077.4673.52
LI2522250926.8020028.6727.25
BITF251251000.0000.004.35
FCEL25025001006.021006.046.02
LKCO250250000.00611.271.27
AVCT24824802002.67302.872.66
AUY245245000.002454.104.09
COMS244244000.002001.851.72
AZN237237060058.8010058.8358.67
BOIL232232010059.0610059.4058.48
MAIN22922909841.019641.3341.44
NNDM22722701005.7135.755.70
GNW22122101693.3600.003.36
SNAP2202020010075.112277.8576.26
TECL220220010061.1910061.3761.13
FRO21921902008.152008.218.13
TSLA21421401743.012743.35743.02
MFA213213000.001004.754.66
RBLX21321301279.50279.7579.52
XPEV20920901035.002637.2037.09
INTC207207010053.1170054.2153.13
MUB207207000.0000.00116.77
DKNG2032030252.51553.1052.86
DMYI203203022610.0110010.1410.05
FBRX203203013.0500.003.40
MTDR20320301,19730.4600.0030.46
DNA2012010912.0200.0012.02
IPHA201201000.0090011.007.90
TMO201201000.0000.00602.80
CCJ200200010021.495021.9521.36
CMCM200200000.0000.001.79
CRON20020001005.741005.775.74
FALN200200000.0000.0030.13
FNGD20020001002.485002.502.49
GFI20020001008.321008.368.29
GNUS20020001501.421001.441.44
INDA2002000146.4610049.4049.36
IVAN200200000.0010010.459.96
MGNI200020000.0035631.4028.73
NMZ200200000.0000.0015.15
NVTA20002001531.281533.0032.18
PHB200200000.0000.0019.75
ROOT2002000505.751008.805.77
SGOC20010010015.8817515.996.74
SHM200200000.0000.0049.35
SIOX200200000.0055.202.21
SPSB200200010031.202531.2831.27
TAK2002000116.2010017.1417.16
TAL20020001004.522004.934.52
VET20020002007.40157.707.55
XCUR200200000.0000.001.33
SBLK1941940220.34121.5020.81
USB190190000.00557.9557.29
NURO187187010012.35125.0012.44
JUPW177177081.3000.001.38
GM1761760349.671049.7249.67
GREE1731730230.1590036.0031.14
RAVE1711710701.1900.001.18
DFEN1691690518.3810019.0418.96
ABNB16516501169.801170.30170.07
NVOS165165000.00106.002.15
V16516501221.285221.60221.47
IHI162162050065.5250067.2865.87
AIM158158000.0000.002.03
FUBO1541540125.331,00028.1025.58
ARVL151151000.002513.7412.57
ACIU1501500666.7300.006.80
EDSA150150028.1248.188.15
GEVO15015001006.281006.326.32
STLD15015008658.114258.9958.34
TWM15001506,30014.136,10014.1514.14
SOGO143143000.008,8538.928.92
ARKG1401400280.00182.0781.63
CPNG1401400128.9710029.3528.99
KXIN136136000.001,0004.002.91
ABCL135135022721.3031621.5021.30
LAC131131010021.5710021.6321.64
BTB13013002000.6000.000.82
NKE12912901155.672156.15156.00
TME123123047.446007.757.46
BB12212202109.42819.459.45
U120120016131.3280133.50131.32
KO119119010254.28254.3054.30
ARKK118118029117.603118.00117.74
CWEB1181180119.001020.3019.86
FUTU1160116187.00100120.0091.62
PYPL114114072270.2520290.00270.65
DAL11011001140.0010040.5840.55
PTGX1101100515.8500.0015.86
SLDB110110000.00503.233.28
VALN108108000.0000.0031.38
MMM10510501179.311180.41179.51
EH1041040425.1050026.2025.73
FDN1031030100230.30100256.08243.41
KHC1031030136.11537.2536.15
CVX1011010293.0020096.2095.95
ISBC101101000.0000.0013.85
ABB100100080035.1130035.1535.03
ABUS10010002004.297004.754.26
ALPN100100000.001011.0010.57
ALTO100100000.0000.004.78
AQMS10010001001.961001.981.98
ARR100100000.0010012.0410.75
ATHX10010001,0001.3000.001.42
BAOS100100000.006,0008.831.99
BBD10010001003.785433.853.73
BODY10010001006.5400.006.49
BOXL100100000.001002.282.30
BROS100100000.0000.0056.80
BTU10010001013.9010019.8014.55
CFMS100100000.001001.551.55
CTRM1001000502.4122.482.44
CTXR100100000.007002.022.01
DPW10010001002.251002.272.27
ERJ100100010015.1810015.6715.68
ERX10010001,80022.1820022.2922.15
FLRN10010001,00030.622,00030.6530.63
GAN100100010015.00120.9915.00
GDX100100010030.5910030.6330.60
GNOG100100000.0023026.6919.19
HEPA100100000.001001.531.53
HMY10010001003.281003.293.27
HOTH10010005000.9900.001.29
IRDM1001000143.6700.0043.79
MDGS10010001001.572991.601.61
NSPRZ100100000.0000.000.12
OBSV10010001003.061003.113.09
PBR10010002999.801009.859.83
PHUN10010001000.971000.990.98
QID100100037,40018.9739,10018.9819.00
RIGL100100000.0000.003.76
RKLB1000100514.0000.0015.13
RMED100100000.001916.043.21
RVPHW100100000.007970.430.39
RWT100100000.0000.0012.35
SH100100026,70015.0082,40015.0115.01
STNE100100000.00155.0040.37
TIGR100100000.0010022.0512.05
TKC100100000.0000.004.49
TRIL100100000.0000.0017.28
UCO100010010076.9020077.0777.33
UPS10010001185.20100186.00185.20
UWM10010002,10053.961,00053.9953.96
UWMC10010001006.861006.896.90
VIPS1000100110.0000.0012.47
VPU1001000200140.01200151.93144.30
WETF100100000.0000.005.69
XTNT100100000.0000.001.19
RBOT9898020015.1200.0015.05
IMMR962076106.91411.087.00
NAK9696000.0000.000.48
SYF939308347.517248.3848.37
CYCN909004003.253054.743.26
UMC909009011.5010011.5511.50
ZM909001277.9024278.88278.68
TSM88880100115.39400117.61115.40
BNKU87870250.081253.0050.19
H86860170.80173.0071.70
HSBC8686030025.5030025.5325.51
MU84840172.60172.6572.65
DRIP828201,4007.791,4007.827.82
E7878020025.501,00025.5325.52
GLDM7575041,70017.6240,10017.6317.62
HLBZ7373000.0010041.0026.25
TDOC7111602135.5010150.00138.80
SPCE67670325.201925.4425.42
UNH646402396.002431.00408.85
NAIL62620474.21178.0074.29
BRK.B606004271.0010275.50274.69
KOPN57570105.2055.395.25
UNG575701,60016.8910016.9116.71
GS565601378.5500.00379.15
PSFE555501257.87608.027.87
BIIB545401284.0547286.50285.00
VLDR525201026.33166.376.33
RDS.A5151043041.783741.8141.85
RIDE5151000.00257.346.88
BLDE5050018.005610.8510.63
CMA5050000.0000.0071.89
COP5050000.0000.0060.09
DB505003,30012.2630012.2812.28
SB5050000.0000.004.44
SQL5050000.003153.853.85
UROY5050000.0000.004.61
LIT45450181.603281.9081.78
SCHD45450374.244284.2174.24
SBUX434301112.701115.00112.82
O41410267.64267.7667.65
PTON41410185.7020155.00101.31
LMFA40400244.0665.704.02
SLCA404003,6007.4900.007.50
CSCO39390255.0030056.3355.50
AEI3737000.008003.502.47
META35350114.6610015.0014.69
SQ353501249.20100253.00252.88
UPST3434015326.6345368.00325.86
AEG333305,4004.692,4004.704.69
AMAT333304134.90110144.20135.65
AVPT33330108.9200.008.96
PPGH3333000.00349.889.88
BOTZ32320338.6500.0038.74
IAU3232010,50033.7410,50033.7533.72
KPLT303003785.6000.005.60
NNOX28280123.281024.2123.45
ASML272705854.075854.91854.00
GOOG2727012,790.0000.002,805.01
GERN2525000.001,1491.391.39
IPOF2525010010.072510.2710.26
TEVA252501008.814008.858.85
BLK242401845.1000.00852.17
SOXX21210200460.99100462.00461.00
DDOG202003140.0000.00145.69
DHT202003005.693805.715.71
MA202001328.0020339.50338.88
PBA2020000.0000.0031.36
URTY2020020098.7080098.7898.66
TTI191901002.71503.002.81
VIH1919000.0010010.8410.16
VZ181801154.1810054.7254.19
AEM1717015252.7100.0052.76
GME1616010186.0010198.00190.43
ZIVO1616000.0025.003.94
AMPE151501001.711001.751.73
LIN1515000.0000.00305.47
NAKD1515000.001000.870.56
APPS14140563.00165.9065.72
CRSP141402117.5020117.99117.99
GOOGL1414012,790.0012,794.552,793.00
MTCH141406150.302,000154.00150.76
BYND131301104.0010123.88112.42
COIN1313011238.50700249.80239.00
INMD13130200147.5500.00152.00
NDAQ1313000.00100193.24193.24
OHI13130131.1610031.9931.20
STLA1313020019.2220019.2419.23
ATOS121201133.281003.303.30
IIVI12120559.6110065.8759.90
CREE1111000.0000.0084.10
LICY111105008.13110.2510.23
PTRA11110109.981010.0810.08
QCOM111101132.501132.91132.74
SPLG111102,20051.281,10051.2951.28
AGC101001010.2100.0010.23
CLOU10100230.2500.0030.40
CROX1010000.002160.40153.30
FFIE1010000.0000.0011.07
FGEN1010000.0000.0010.80
GLD10100600165.78200165.83165.95
GOEV1010036.708006.806.76
HOFV101001002.951002.972.95
KBWY101002523.201523.4623.20
SAVA101004053.5020054.0953.45
SPIR1010000.0000.0015.92
SWKS1010000.0010172.49171.73
TELL101001002.9753.673.18
TLGT1010000.001000.450.36
TMC10100109.112509.659.15
VRSK1010026203.9400.00203.94
WMT101002120.002150.00143.50
NET90932129.6400.00129.71
DOW8803655.5300.0056.00
EPAM7701613.0011699.99614.00
HIBL77000.003668.0060.00
IBM7701133.0020151.50133.70
ACN66030320.0000.00334.70
ACST66000.001942.122.12
COTY66037.956667.998.04
LGHLW66000.0000.000.12
MAR66073141.144143.00142.89
PSTV6603001.887002.051.89
SE6605320.005410.00330.02
VHT660100247.01100270.61256.66
BFI55000.0000.009.16
BRMK550310.001,59510.1910.19
ENPH5501153.0000.00155.20
KORU550129.00629.3429.34
LPI5501473.06100170.0073.06
MSCI5501638.9800.00646.70
NXE55014.7100.004.73
PG5501143.001146.73143.80
SNSR55080035.12138.2036.91
UDOW5504,20070.414,20070.8570.68
WEBL550584.001297.1688.77
BARK44017.7700.007.81
BILI404165.0015122.0071.49
CDE44000.001726.236.23
CRH44030050.2760050.3150.22
CTIC4401003.031143.123.05
DBX44000.0000.0030.36
FOUR44010.0100.0081.99
NCTY44000.0000.0010.92
SONY440100112.83100113.36112.82
ALB3301217.7000.00219.40
BLNK330129.9110039.4930.10
JMIA3304518.501519.2118.91
LYFT33000.00157.9954.90
TWTR33050060.3650065.1162.87
XLV33010131.6300.00131.70
ZIM33000.002055.5055.46
BKYI22000.0000.003.50
CIBR22060047.4660052.7050.00
CRM2203248.351258.70258.50
GIS220158.0020060.6059.60
JOBY2201009.2159.649.57
LOGI22000.0000.0098.50
MVIS220111.623018.0012.06
NEE2202081.00587.0082.00
NMM22000.0000.0026.80
NVO220100101.34700101.48101.12
PBW22040073.9340082.2577.90
QQQM22010,800150.81800151.14150.90
QYLD220422.40122.4222.41
SHV22075,006110.47142,501110.48110.47
ZBRA22000.006556.99543.00
ZS2204272.4124275.23273.80
ADM1101760.029860.9960.02
AMBA11000.002155.00154.35
API110427.0200.0027.02
ARCB11000.0000.0077.80
ATVI110172.971099.0073.27
AWK1104175.0000.00178.50
BX110592.7700.00129.20
DUOL11000.0000.00200.00
ESPR110212.5000.0012.60
FINX11060047.1200.0049.80
FVRR11000.001221.52203.52
ICLN11010122.3310122.3522.34
IRBT11000.001082.0079.20
IRCP11000.001002.902.90
JG11000.00501.791.81
LAZR110113.5010017.7017.08
LMT1103336.0542340.08337.53
LULU11000.0000.00424.47
ME11018.5100.008.57
MRK110172.1710072.2772.20
NFE11026025.2000.0025.82
NRZ11000.0027311.0111.01
NUSI1101127.854028.3028.05
PATH110152.501058.0054.00
SHOP11011,084.0091,604.901,445.00
SKIN110126.8000.0026.81
SOL11000.0000.006.73
SPOT11000.0040263.58235.87
SRET11000.0019.699.61
TBF1103,40015.987,40016.0016.01
TPOR110133.5110038.2634.53
TTWO1102145.7200.00146.73
VO11000.0000.00242.99
VONG11000.0000.0073.55
VRM110623.01630.5923.50
VTI1102226.101236.25226.24
WELL1101485.7124288.0985.94
YNDX11010078.9710079.1779.15
A00010.0100.000.00
AAAU00015,10017.6315,10017.640.00
AAC00000.0050010.000.00
AAOI00000.00258.150.00
AAP00000.0035217.000.00
AAU00010.4000.000.00
ABBV00010107.26299108.000.00
ABEO000101.1800.000.00
ABSI00000.0010012.900.00
ABST0005011.2500.000.00
ABT00010.0100.000.00
ACER00000.002504.300.00
ACES00040064.3940071.470.00
ACEV00000.007009.950.00
ACEVW0001000.2000.000.00
ACHR00000.0010010.330.00
ACQR00000.001,00010.000.00
ACRX0002001.0100.000.00
ACVF00011.0000.000.00
ACWV00030099.69300110.700.00
ADER00000.004,00010.000.00
ADI00010.0100.000.00
ADIL0001,1004.0100.000.00
ADMA0001001.241001.260.00
ADP0004192.1275199.130.00
ADRA00000.001,80010.100.00
ADSK0002283.5200.000.00
ADTX00000.00702.990.00
ADXS0002000.44100150.900.00
AEHL0001002.7000.000.00
AENZ00000.001001.750.00
AEO00000.0017726.890.00
AEP0006083.0000.000.00
AESE0003001.77151.790.00
AESR00000.004713.740.00
AEVA00000.00213.000.00
AEYE00000.00714.240.00
AEZS00000.001000.800.00
AFG0001129.5000.000.00
AFIN000938.0700.000.00
AFK0001019.5000.000.00
AFL00000.0063057.000.00
AFT00000.00115.990.00
AG0005111.0026016.320.00
AGBA0004,60010.8100.000.00
AGE00000.0011.020.00
AGEN0001685.8000.000.00
AGFY000123.0900.000.00
AGG0001113.1900.000.00
AGIL00000.00718.190.00
AGNC00010916.06116.100.00
AGNCM00000.002525.890.00
AGRI00000.00383.150.00
AGRO00000.005012.930.00
AGRX00000.001001.030.00
AHCO00000.006530.000.00
AHT00000.005017.390.00
AI000247.13153.000.00
AIF00030015.6500.000.00
AIQ000930.76131.830.00
AIZN0001,00027.1000.000.00
AJG00000.0052151.990.00
AJRD00010.0100.000.00
AKAM00010104.503119.900.00
ALAC00060011.2580011.400.00
ALF000107.004129.350.00
ALGN00025451.0000.000.00
ALGS0002013.8100.000.00
ALHC00000.00121.800.00
ALK0003656.126957.870.00
ALLY00000.00156.000.00
ALNA0001000.5000.000.00
ALRN00051.0400.000.00
ALT00028.0300.000.00
ALYA0001002.6000.000.00
ALZN00000.0010010.230.00
AM00029.3300.000.00
AMCR00020011.3000.000.00
AMKR000125.6400.000.00
AMLP00000.0010042.370.00
AMRC000861.8500.000.00
AMRS000112.4010020.000.00
AMRX00000.001005.400.00
AMST000501.615003.100.00
AMT0002267.2500.000.00
AMTX00000.003015.000.00
AMWL0004910.4010011.000.00
AMZA000124.0000.000.00
AN00020.0100.000.00
ANF00000.00143.390.00
ANSS00017350.0100.000.00
ANTM00043370.0142382.280.00
ANVS00050030.0000.000.00
ANZU00000.001,60010.000.00
AON00020246.5900.000.00
APD00000.008259.850.00
APDN00035.222510.000.00
APH0008273.0300.000.00
APLE00000.0020016.500.00
APOG000434.3300.000.00
APOP00015.8717.500.00
APPH00067.00108.000.00
APPN00000.0058188.880.00
APT00017.82509.400.00
APTO0001002.6400.000.00
APTV0001137.0000.000.00
APYX0002,0009.8000.000.00
AQN0005015.0500.000.00
ARCH00000.0020080.400.00
ARDX00000.00501.340.00
AREC00051.991002.020.00
ARES00000.0075121.470.00
ARI00000.0013115.240.00
ARKF00060049.0060054.460.00
ARKQ00040076.3640085.210.00
ARKW000200137.90200153.540.00
ARKX0001,40020.071,40021.270.00
AROC00000.001387.780.00
ARQQ0002425.3500.000.00
ARTA0001849.6400.000.00
ARTL00000.004002.200.00
ASAN0002112.0350119.500.00
ASAX0003009.7800.000.00
ASB000219.4300.000.00
ASC00000.001003.550.00
ASM00000.004001.430.00
ASMB000343.2100.000.00
ASO00010042.0000.000.00
ASTC00000.005501.400.00
ASX00000.003008.440.00
ASZ00000.001,70010.000.00
ATHN0002,2009.8800.000.00
ATIF00000.002,00011.350.00
ATIP000403.22733.940.00
ATLC00000.001157.000.00
ATNI00000.0015060.000.00
ATNX00000.0013.700.00
ATSPT00000.0060010.000.00
ATXI000251.5000.000.00
ATXS00000.0020029.990.00
AUPH000118.7310024.900.00
AUS000649.9400.000.00
AUUD00000.003002.900.00
AVA00000.0010043.000.00
AVAV00000.003116.000.00
AVB00032217.8036223.520.00
AVEO00000.0013015.710.00
AVGO0005485.041525.000.00
AVLR00000.0034191.990.00
AVRO000205.1400.000.00
AVTE00000.005622.600.00
AVTR000138.0000.000.00
AWAY000527.101,10028.690.00
AXP0001155.7010169.000.00
AXR00000.005615.840.00
AXSM000225.505240.000.00
AXTA00010.017128.990.00
AXU00000.003001.680.00
AYLA00000.0020013.560.00
AYRO00000.002003.440.00
AYX00000.001095.010.00
AZEK00000.0010045.370.00
AZUL0003919.0110119.790.00
BAH00000.002098.930.00
BAL0005049.6900.000.00
BAR0008,40017.598,40017.610.00
BATT0003016.5600.000.00
BBBY00000.00130.000.00
BBI00000.00641.970.00
BBVA00011,3006.2711,3006.290.00
BBY00000.00120111.060.00
BCAB00000.0010045.370.00
BCE000450.1710052.000.00
BCEL00000.00178.000.00
BCTX00000.001007.900.00
BDR0002001.0900.000.00
BDRY00000.006832.000.00
BDSI0005003.7800.000.00
BDX0002205.2700.000.00
BE0001018.50119.190.00
BEAM00000.00298.990.00
BEN00010129.8310230.490.00
BETZ0001,00029.631,00033.040.00
BFIIW00000.001001.800.00
BFLY00010011.1210077.000.00
BGCP00000.005005.260.00
BGIO000505.1400.000.00
BHSEW00000.002001.390.00
BHTG00000.004501.390.00
BIGC00000.00470.000.00
BIL000200,00091.45225,00091.460.00
BIOL00010.6500.000.00
BIOT00000.0090010.000.00
BIT00000.004219.750.00
BITE00000.0060010.000.00
BJK00060046.7800.000.00
BJRI000536.0500.000.00
BK0008249.0200.000.00
BKNG000101,777.0000.000.00
BKSY00010010.8300.000.00
BLDP0007014.881015.680.00
BLI000220.5000.000.00
BLL0003391.916394.480.00
BLOK00060043.2460048.270.00
BLRX00000.001,0005.140.00
BLUA00000.001,20010.000.00
BLV0002104.0000.000.00
BMBL00000.0010066.370.00
BMO0002196.0100.000.00
BMY000160.003460.770.00
BNKD0001002.0000.000.00
BNO0003,00019.644,10019.650.00
BNS0001058.00165.100.00
BNSO000106.1200.000.00
BNTX0001297.255345.900.00
BOAS00000.0060010.000.00
BORR00000.0033.300.00
BOWX0001009.9600.000.00
BPTH00000.006010.500.00
BQ00052.3000.000.00
BRFS0001,3003.9000.000.00
BRK.A0001411,000.201418,249.990.00
BRKR0001182.1900.000.00
BRO00010.0110057.990.00
BRQS000500.4000.000.00
BRZU00010088.1000.000.00
BSCL0003,00021.082,00021.110.00
BSCM00050021.531,00021.550.00
BSCN0001,00021.681,00021.700.00
BSCO00000.0019822.150.00
BSCP0005022.235022.310.00
BSCQ0002521.4900.000.00
BSCR0002521.9100.000.00
BSCS00000.0010027.450.00
BSN0002,0009.9000.000.00
BST000152.834955.830.00
BSTZ00010038.5000.000.00
BSX000134.0000.000.00
BTBT00000.001008.980.00
BTG0001003.325004.540.00
BTI00020036.4930036.550.00
BTWN00000.001,10010.010.00
BTWNW00000.001,0004.300.00
BTX00000.005015.000.00
BUD00010058.4270258.510.00
BUG00090030.0100.000.00
BUZZ0001022.1000.000.00
BVXV00000.003,0007.250.00
BWA00000.0010045.000.00
BWXT00000.005066.200.00
BXMT0006531.118031.640.00
BYSI00000.0075019.180.00
BZUN00000.00225.000.00
CAH000544.2000.000.00
CAHC0001,3009.9100.000.00
CAKE0003041.3900.000.00
CALA0001002.2600.000.00
CANF00000.002021.720.00
CARA00050010.00416.770.00
CARG000131.0900.000.00
CARZ000157.0000.000.00
CAS00000.0050010.100.00
CB000114175.2700.000.00
CBAT00012.491002.590.00
CBOE0005109.561128.060.00
CCAC0008009.9200.000.00
CCI00010.0100.000.00
CCK00029102.7400.000.00
CCM00000.0033.100.00
CCMP00000.0051192.600.00
CCNC00000.00502.310.00
CCO00012.4100.000.00
CCV0001009.7700.000.00
CCXI00000.0040018.000.00
CDEV0001754.7000.000.00
CDK00000.001,00049.860.00
CDNS00036161.6700.000.00
CDXC000986.202009.410.00
CE0002143.0144147.990.00
CELG^00000.0020.210.00
CELP00000.002931.550.00
CELU00000.002007.300.00
CEMB00000.0020053.000.00
CERE00010032.5000.000.00
CFFN00000.001211.750.00
CFLT0001055.5900.000.00
CFVI00000.001,00010.000.00
CGAU000206.6400.000.00
CGNX000684.0100.000.00
CGRN00000.001006.370.00
CHCI00000.0060015.000.00
CHEK00070.941,0004.700.00
CHIX00010014.1300.000.00
CHNG00000.0013221.760.00
CHNR00000.001,0001.900.00
CHRS00000.00218.000.00
CHRW0001080.5000.000.00
CHTR00000.001753.000.00
CHWY00000.00575.560.00
CI0005202.5000.000.00
CIFR00000.00113.500.00
CIG0001,8002.5922.640.00
CIG.C0002,5001.922,5003.450.00
CIM00000.0010821.000.00
CL00000.0010477.190.00
CLAS00000.004,10010.000.00
CLBS0001001.1600.000.00
CLDT00000.009913.480.00
CLFD0004840.0000.000.00
CLM000112.5600.000.00
CLMT000636.8100.000.00
CLNE0001007.751007.850.00
CLR0001,46941.5100.000.00
CLRB00000.004001.130.00
CLRO00012.3500.000.00
CLS00000.001948.890.00
CLSK000511.1812022.000.00
CLSN0001001.001001.030.00
CLTL00025,000105.6525,000105.670.00
CLVR00000.0046511.510.00
CLX00000.001178.000.00
CM00054111.1100.000.00
CMC00000.001036.600.00
CMCSA00040056.3000.000.00
CMG00011,822.2200.000.00
CMI00055218.0300.000.00
CNC00010.0100.000.00
CNI000199.5100.000.00
CNK00000.0010018.330.00
CNO0005322.2700.000.00
CNQ0002732.3100.000.00
CNRG00030089.6100.000.00
CNS0003000.1000.000.00
COG000319.1000.000.00
COOL00000.0050010.000.00
COST0001452.1100.000.00
COUP00000.001272.000.00
COUR000235.6200.000.00
CP00010064.6000.000.00
CPB00000.0010049.500.00
CPER00000.00226.270.00
CPOP0001452.9900.000.00
CPRI00058350.0100.000.00
CPRT00014141.7400.000.00
CPTK00000.001,30010.000.00
CRBP00000.001001.050.00
CRBU00020024.3400.000.00
CRCT000130.8000.000.00
CRF00000.00314.990.00
CRHC000899.781009.820.00
CRIS00014.0000.000.00
CRNC00025.0010115.000.00
CRNT00000.001004.740.00
CRTX0001078.0300.000.00
CRWD0001254.201258.000.00
CRXTW000100.721,0001.630.00
CSIQ00010035.0000.000.00
CSSE00000.00143.800.00
CSX00010029.6813729.990.00
CTEC0001,60017.771,60019.850.00
CTIB00000.001004.730.00
CTMX000204.171005.490.00
CTRE000121.4100.000.00
CTSH00000.003783.190.00
CTVA000141.3900.000.00
CUEN00000.00206.600.00
CURE0008118.1000.000.00
CURI00000.001,90014.800.00
CURIW00013.1000.000.00
CVAC00010052.5000.000.00
CVE00028.6000.000.00
CVI0003,20013.5600.000.00
CVM000110.407815.500.00
CVNA00000.00500325.000.00
CVS0005074.0000.000.00
CWBR00000.003,0002.090.00
CWCO00025010.1800.000.00
CX0001897.0700.000.00
CXDC00000.001,1900.420.00
CXW00058.2510012.190.00
CYAD0007004.2500.000.00
CYBR00000.0064167.490.00
CYRN0002000.529000.540.00
D00000.00189.000.00
DAC00000.00190.000.00
DADA00000.003026.800.00
DAKT00000.00425.660.00
DAO0006000.0200.000.00
DASH000100191.0000.000.00
DAVA00010123.0000.000.00
DBA00080018.4780018.550.00
DBB00080120.6880021.840.00
DBC0003,20019.313,20019.500.00
DBGI00000.003003.280.00
DBI00000.005413.990.00
DBRG00000.008216.550.00
DBVT0009005.104005.140.00
DCRC00000.001010.600.00
DCRN00000.002009.910.00
DD000167.355868.290.00
DDD00010027.1340028.660.00
DDL00000.0010037.370.00
DDM0001,50070.501,50070.740.00
DE0006337.8600.000.00
DECK0002416.6420434.890.00
DENN00000.0010018.370.00
DEO000123191.23100191.440.00
DEW0001000.1000.000.00
DFPH0001009.8800.000.00
DFS000122122.9839125.250.00
DG00010175.0000.000.00
DGICA000112.0000.000.00
DGLY00000.002001.300.00
DGP00010035.9810038.300.00
DGRW000359.7400.000.00
DGX0006153.5100.000.00
DGZ0001009.9000.000.00
DH00000.0010051.930.00
DHBC00000.001,40010.000.00
DHC00000.006003.650.00
DHF0003143.2400.000.00
DHI000179.0000.000.00
DHR00061324.5100.000.00
DHY00012.4900.000.00
DISCA00039625.1830025.320.00
DISCK00016124.1171524.510.00
DIV000219.2000.000.00
DIVO00000.002937.000.00
DK0002,60015.9536716.320.00
DKS0005110.005145.940.00
DLCA00000.0060010.000.00
DLN0001110.0000.000.00
DLO0003058.8000.000.00
DLPN00000.00215.040.00
DLTR00000.00100106.000.00
DM00037.60115.500.00
DMAC00000.002004.990.00
DMTK000130.3500.000.00
DNZ0001,7009.6700.000.00
DOC0002017.5016618.480.00
DOCN000178.0000.000.00
DOCS000287.408094.500.00
DOCU00020254.0010309.700.00
DOG00024,70034.1124,70034.200.00
DOMO0007571.0000.000.00
DOYU00000.0014.950.00
DPRO00000.002504.740.00
DPST000200168.6920198.000.00
DPZ0003480.0000.000.00
DRD00000.001008.950.00
DRE00010.0100.000.00
DRIV0001,10026.051,10028.970.00
DRNA0001010.0000.000.00
DRRX00000.001091.280.00
DRV00000.001695.000.00
DRVN000126.9600.000.00
DS00000.001003.000.00
DSP0002611.6500.000.00
DSS0001001.261001.270.00
DSX00015.1700.000.00
DTIL0005011.8500.000.00
DTSS00000.002002.260.00
DUK000198.3600.000.00
DUNE00000.001,20010.000.00
DUSL000238.0710045.110.00
DUST00060022.4150022.560.00
DVN000126.5051329.280.00
DVY0001113.01300120.840.00
DVYA00070036.4200.000.00
DWIN00000.0070010.000.00
DWSN00000.001202.490.00
DXC00000.0010034.240.00
DXD00044,5009.4144,5009.460.00
DXR00000.00911.850.00
DYAI00000.00876.050.00
DYNS000109.4800.000.00
DZZ0002001.8400.000.00
EAT00000.0010068.370.00
EBAY000153.7300.000.00
EBET00000.001331.900.00
EBND00000.0020026.330.00
EBON00071.90203.110.00
ECOR000300.931000.990.00
ED000265.88575.920.00
EDIT000158.1513160.990.00
EDOC0006616.8900.000.00
EDR0001025.0100.000.00
EDV0005,000141.695,000145.520.00
EDZ0001009.0000.000.00
EEMV00050059.7150066.360.00
EFA00030080.1030080.230.00
EFAV00040073.9740082.080.00
EFC00000.0010018.740.00
EFG000300106.35300118.010.00
EFIV000140.7400.000.00
EFL000509.3200.000.00
EFV00060048.5560053.970.00
EL00000.001360.000.00
ELF00000.00232.000.00
ELOX00000.00401.810.00
ELY00000.00139.390.00
EMAN000202.291004.000.00
EMD00000.0020015.000.00
EMLC00020029.7800.000.00
EMQQ00060047.5900.000.00
EMR00010.0100.000.00
ENB00010038.50140.000.00
ENBL00000.001007.730.00
ENDP00000.008002.900.00
ENIA00025.3000.000.00
ENIC00000.002002.490.00
ENOB00000.001007.890.00
ENTX00000.0030011.000.00
ENVB00000.00505.530.00
ENVI0004,7009.8500.000.00
EOLS00000.0030028.490.00
EPD00000.0010027.370.00
EPHY00000.004,00010.000.00
EPI000135.2400.000.00
EPM000714.9200.000.00
EPR000149.001062.190.00
EPWR00000.004,10010.000.00
EPZM00000.00508.700.00
EQC-D0001030.5100.000.00
EQD00000.001,10010.000.00
EQIX00000.001860.000.00
EQT0006418.5600.000.00
EQX00036.341167.170.00
ERTH00050061.5650068.430.00
ERY0001,80015.241,80016.990.00
ERYP00000.00506.190.00
ES000481.4000.000.00
ESGC00010.501,5000.960.00
ESGU000199.93300105.760.00
ESI00000.002824.000.00
ESPO00040061.9440069.260.00
ESRT00000.002009.950.00
ESSC0003,40010.1400.000.00
ESTC000150140.0000.000.00
ESTE00000.001709.250.00
ET-E0001,00025.1000.000.00
ETAC00000.001,50010.000.00
ETJ00000.00111.790.00
ETN00000.0038163.390.00
ETR00056106.9700.000.00
ETSY00010160.0000.000.00
ETV000116.0500.000.00
EUO0002,00024.282,00024.400.00
EVOJ00000.003,20010.000.00
EW00052118.3251119.800.00
EWJ0005,00072.115,00072.720.00
EWM00000.0017031.600.00
EWS00030022.7300.000.00
EWY0001580.3200.000.00
EWZ00010033.6010033.770.00
EXK00000.001,8004.340.00
EXN00000.004001.580.00
EXPE00000.001155.240.00
EXPI000240.0000.000.00
EXPR0002005.051005.120.00
EXR00000.0016184.680.00
EYEG00000.0012,0009.000.00
EYEN0007004.1100.000.00
EZFL00000.00105.950.00
FACT00000.001,20010.000.00
FAN0001,40020.271,40022.550.00
FAST000552.0000.000.00
FBIO00000.001004.600.00
FBIOP00000.0029925.700.00
FCG000114.352,20015.190.00
FCTR00010032.8810037.580.00
FDS0003360.0000.000.00
FDVV000133.6800.000.00
FEI0001006.3600.000.00
FELE00000.0020784.490.00
FEN00020012.1000.000.00
FENY00000.0040013.490.00
FEYE00000.0050022.900.00
FF0003006.1000.000.00
FGF00000.001005.650.00
FI000462.6000.000.00
FINV0001005.611006.840.00
FIS0001114.0010135.650.00
FISV0001106.0000.000.00
FITB00041938.0100.000.00
FIVE00030180.0000.000.00
FL00000.007851.090.00
FLGC00015.4716.850.00
FLGT000168.005105.000.00
FLKR0001017.5000.000.00
FLOT0001,00050.761,00050.790.00
FLTR00010025.351,00025.380.00
FLWS0002028.5012238.010.00
FMIV00000.0080010.000.00
FMS00040036.3660036.490.00
FNF0003044.065049.780.00
FORE0003009.8200.000.00
FORG00000.0010046.200.00
FOSL00000.008724.250.00
FOXA0005337.1700.000.00
FPEI00000.0050024.660.00
FRC00000.0020197.930.00
FRLN00000.00103.810.00
FROG000133.0000.000.00
FRPT0003152.0000.000.00
FRXB+00000.001001.000.00
FSLR00000.00196.790.00
FSLY00000.00280.000.00
FSM0001004.1915.810.00
FSNB00000.0070010.000.00
FSP00000.001004.620.00
FTEC000200121.2200.000.00
FTEK0001001.6600.000.00
FTEV00000.001,60010.000.00
FTFT00000.002002.600.00
FTNT000200301.0200.000.00
FTSM00050059.935,00059.950.00
FTV00010071.7500.000.00
FULC00010026.2500.000.00
FUSE00000.001011.000.00
FVD00070037.8570042.000.00
FWONK0009448.0200.000.00
FXA0001,00071.911,00072.040.00
FXB0001,000131.171,000131.510.00
FXC0002,00076.462,00076.790.00
FXF0001,00097.871,00098.000.00
FXY0002,00085.731385.830.00
GAB00016.501416.570.00
GAIN000514.0000.000.00
GAMB00000.002513.100.00
GAMC00000.001,60010.000.00
GAPA00000.004,10010.100.00
GBIL00075,000100.0877,500100.100.00
GBOX00000.0020010.730.00
GBR00000.001007.500.00
GBX00000.003641.990.00
GD00000.0020194.990.00
GDRX00050040.00158.000.00
GDS000151.9000.000.00
GDV00000.00227.140.00
GDXD00050023.2750025.740.00
GDXJ00010040.0420040.090.00
GDXU0005009.9010010.350.00
GE000197.009103.030.00
GEL0001005.8200.000.00
GENE00000.001003.480.00
GEO000106.991008.490.00
GES0003521.5900.000.00
GGB0002,4004.571004.770.00
GGN0007003.7100.000.00
GHM00020011.0500.000.00
GIG0004,4009.841,1009.950.00
GIGM00000.00303.290.00
GILD00030070.1650073.320.00
GILT000108.0019.190.00
GIM0006005.3500.000.00
GINN000160.9900.000.00
GIW0001,1009.7600.000.00
GLBE0003069.7800.000.00
GLBS000102.7500.000.00
GLDI0001008.392008.620.00
GLG00000.002000.880.00
GLL0002,00034.222,60034.400.00
GLNG00000.003022.000.00
GLTO00000.002004.700.00
GLW0002037.005540.000.00
GLYC000501.9900.000.00
GMAB00040044.1440044.220.00
GMVD00000.00206.240.00
GNFT0004003.744003.810.00
GNL00000.0010019.500.00
GNLN00012.4400.000.00
GNOM0001,30022.441,30024.940.00
GNPX0002501.5000.000.00
GOAC00000.003009.880.00
GOCO00085.3400.000.00
GOED000152.951005.000.00
GOEVW00011.4600.000.00
GOSS00017.0300.000.00
GOTU0001002.391,0003.430.00
GOVT0004,60026.8413,20026.850.00
GOVX00014.0100.000.00
GOVZ00050022.2550022.570.00
GPN00000.0075160.060.00
GPRO000109.3000.000.00
GPS00000.00323.500.00
GRN00050022.5550025.180.00
GRNQ00000.004681.010.00
GRTS0001,00011.4000.000.00
GRTX00000.001007.900.00
GRUB0001,50015.95621.000.00
GRVI00000.001,0009.150.00
GRVY0001090.0000.000.00
GRWG000525.5010028.500.00
GSAH00000.0090010.170.00
GSBD000118.6900.000.00
GSG0004,80015.804,80016.560.00
GSK00010039.1810039.260.00
GSKY000110.9100.000.00
GSL000122.506425.440.00
GSM000237.4500.000.00
GSS0002002.3600.000.00
GSV00000.001,0000.620.00
GSY0002,00050.461,00050.480.00
GTE0001000.563000.750.00
GTEK00010039.4700.000.00
GTPB0005,0009.6900.000.00
GVIP0005100.6400.000.00
GWRS0001018.3200.000.00
GXO00010.0100.000.00
HA0001118.0000.000.00
HACK00050059.8450066.500.00
HALL00000.002004.300.00
HALO00000.0010051.000.00
HBI00000.0013218.760.00
HCAT00000.003058.990.00
HCCC0003,6009.8100.000.00
HCWB00000.00108.500.00
HD00010314.9600.000.00
HDB0001066.0000.000.00
HDRO000119.5700.000.00
HDV000190.0030099.830.00
HEAR00000.00135.800.00
HEES000120.0000.000.00
HERA00000.0070010.000.00
HERO0001,00026.9400.000.00
HES0007267.414269.600.00
HFC00040529.6100.000.00
HHR000143.2100.000.00
HIG0008967.7100.000.00
HIGA00000.004,10010.000.00
HIMS000117.992009.880.00
HIMX00050010.2100.000.00
HLAHU00000.0010010.000.00
HLBZW00011.425002.830.00
HLT00045126.5143129.190.00
HLX00000.002206.300.00
HMC00050030.001430.400.00
HMLP00000.0010044.510.00
HNDL00000.0010025.980.00
HON00018214.9300.000.00
HPE00000.0050016.370.00
HPQ00010026.6000.000.00
HR00013529.6900.000.00
HRL000139.0000.000.00
HRZN000416.2600.000.00
HSRT00010037.0000.000.00
HST00000.0011816.540.00
HSTO00000.003000.930.00
HSY00000.0092174.260.00
HTA00010022.6200.000.00
HTBX00000.002008.000.00
HTOO0001310.0000.000.00
HUBS0005676.006708.990.00
HUSA00000.006094.000.00
HUSN0001002.0000.000.00
HUT00000.001007.800.00
HUYA00015.00111.750.00
HWM0004230.0125531.290.00
HYD00000.0017563.680.00
HYFM000540.0015047.300.00
HYG00000.0010087.980.00
HYLN0001007.461509.830.00
HYMCZ000200.2500.000.00
HYZD000122.0000.000.00
HYZN00000.00809.980.00
HZAC0001009.9510510.060.00
HZON0005,1009.7700.000.00
IACB0003009.8600.000.00
IAG0001002.162,7902.230.00
IBB0001171.61200181.180.00
IBDM0004,00024.732,00024.760.00
IBDN0001,50025.3050025.320.00
IBDO00050026.0000.000.00
IBDP0005026.2800.000.00
IBDQ0005026.905026.970.00
IBDR0002526.5500.000.00
IBDS0002527.0900.000.00
IBIO0001001.141001.970.00
IBTA00010,00025.1810,00025.530.00
IBTB00010,00025.2510,00025.610.00
IBTD00010,00025.4710,00025.820.00
IBTE00010,00025.5510,00025.910.00
IBTF00010,00025.5510,00025.900.00
IBTG00010,00025.5210,00025.870.00
IBTH00010,00025.4510,00025.810.00
IBTI00010,00025.4610,00025.810.00
IBTJ00010,00025.3310,00025.680.00
IBTK00015,00023.3315,00024.180.00
IBTL00015,00024.7215,00025.620.00
IBUY000300107.29300119.140.00
ICD0004102.3000.000.00
ICE00017116.8300.000.00
ICHR00000.00161.990.00
ICSH0001,50050.492,50050.510.00
ICUI00000.007287.380.00
IDN00000.001009.020.00
IDNA0001054.0200.000.00
IDRV000148.1100.000.00
IDV00090029.6290032.950.00
IDXX0001662.3400.000.00
IEF0001,300116.893,100116.920.00
IEFA0008048.3900.000.00
IEI0002,000130.955,800130.980.00
IEP000149.0000.000.00
IEZ000112.5300.000.00
IFF00050131.1300.000.00
IFMK00000.00824.000.00
IFRX000102.0300.000.00
IGAC00000.0060010.000.00
IGC00011.485002.500.00
IGF00060043.7960048.560.00
IGNY00000.0080010.000.00
IGOV00000.002053.710.00
IGV000100389.40100432.460.00
IHAK00070041.9200.000.00
IHG00010064.5300.000.00
III00000.001007.400.00
IIPR00033225.7000.000.00
IJR000300102.43300113.930.00
IJS00030093.13300103.400.00
IKT00000.0010010.000.00
ILMN0002430.006510.400.00
IMAB00000.0010079.200.00
IMAX00000.0011117.000.00
IMBI00000.00106.120.00
IMGO00000.004725.540.00
IMH00000.002002.460.00
IMPX+0007000.6000.000.00
IMRA000204.0100.000.00
IMV00000.002002.420.00
IMVT00000.0090016.130.00
INAB00000.0067.920.00
INDL000562.5500.000.00
INDP00000.0050015.000.00
INFI00000.001004.690.00
INFY00010319.0000.000.00
ING0003,00013.533,10013.540.00
INPX00000.0041.250.00
INTU00010550.001580.000.00
INVH000137.5900.000.00
INVZ00000.00686.400.00
IONS00000.00355.000.00
IOVA00000.00128.000.00
IP00000.003556.490.00
IPAY00040065.6800.000.00
IPGP00013159.0100.000.00
IPKW00000.0010048.290.00
IPO00040065.164172.000.00
IPVA00000.003,40010.000.00
IPVI00000.0010010.000.00
IPW000204.2200.000.00
IQ00018.307008.790.00
IQLT00070037.4870041.650.00
IRBO00070041.2100.000.00
IRM00016743.3810044.900.00
IRMD00000.005045.750.00
IRNT000928.501094.830.00
IRS00000.001178.000.00
IRTC00000.003074.450.00
IS00000.005012.740.00
ISLE00000.004,00010.000.00
ISOS0001009.8640010.140.00
ISR00000.0020.670.00
ISRG0005999.9900.000.00
ITA00030096.18300106.820.00
ITAC0001,30010.0600.000.00
ITGR000587.0000.000.00
ITQ00000.0070010.000.00
ITRM00000.009001.500.00
ITUB0001005.191005.230.00
ITW0009212.5418217.490.00
IUSB00020053.6100.000.00
IVC00000.0078.000.00
IVE000200138.76200154.180.00
IVR00000.001003.100.00
IVW00040072.1640080.200.00
IWF000100268.12100298.010.00
IWN0002151.0000.000.00
IWO000100282.65100314.030.00
IWP000300109.97300122.230.00
IWR00040075.2540083.610.00
IXC0001,20023.88225.500.00
IXG00040073.2300.000.00
IYG000200175.13200194.860.00
IYR000300106.01300112.360.00
IYT000100232.03100258.080.00
IZEA00000.002002.030.00
JAKK00000.006313.060.00
JAMF00010029.0000.000.00
JBL00010.0100.000.00
JBLU000714.5910022.200.00
JCIC00000.005,4009.770.00
JCPB00010050.0600.000.00
JDST00030013.1180013.210.00
JEPI00013260.42162.900.00
JETS000122.782022.810.00
JFIN00000.001,0007.260.00
JFR00000.0010010.040.00
JFU00000.001002.550.00
JHB0005009.362009.400.00
JHG00000.0010040.600.00
JILL000111.3900.000.00
JJN00000.0010026.500.00
JKS00010046.0000.000.00
JNPR000727.0200.000.00
JNUG00000.0020058.280.00
JO0004711.0000.000.00
JPST0008,00050.7114,50050.720.00
JWN00000.001028.500.00
JZXN0002002.5000.000.00
K000560.0000.000.00
KAIR00000.001,00010.000.00
KALA00000.001004.930.00
KARS00060044.0300.000.00
KBE00060046.9660052.200.00
KBSF00000.004693.350.00
KBWB000162.0050067.020.00
KC00000.0010045.870.00
KCAC0002009.8800.000.00
KEYS0001142.0000.000.00
KGC00015.451815.530.00
KIE00080035.5600.000.00
KINZ00000.001,20010.100.00
KINZW00000.00336.240.00
KIQ000100.6100.000.00
KKR00010.0100.000.00
KL0004841.805047.500.00
KLAC0001336.5946363.990.00
KLAQ00000.0060010.000.00
KLIC00000.00593.520.00
KMB0001128.5000.000.00
KMI000415.5434417.000.00
KODK00000.00412.780.00
KOMP00050058.5950065.250.00
KOR00000.003313.200.00
KOS00000.00102.820.00
KOSS00000.00540.000.00
KR00010039.4100.000.00
KRBN00050039.64139.880.00
KRE00050059.2110062.600.00
KRO00000.0015018.200.00
KRUS00000.00548.000.00
KSS0007752.0100.000.00
KT0001010.0000.000.00
KTTA00000.00207.450.00
KURI0002,3009.9600.000.00
KVSB00030010.3500.000.00
KWAC00000.0080010.250.00
KYN0001007.7500.000.00
KZR00000.002009.410.00
LABD00040019.1340019.250.00
LABU000262.4610062.900.00
LADR00000.0030011.220.00
LAIX00000.001002.400.00
LAMR00000.004116.660.00
LASR00000.00130.500.00
LAZ0005042.0000.000.00
LBTYA0005024.4000.000.00
LCTU000250.0000.000.00
LCTX00012.0000.000.00
LDOS000690.0100.000.00
LDSF0004920.1500.000.00
LEDS00017.82110.400.00
LEN00020697.037398.980.00
LEV00000.0010040.000.00
LFC00028.0000.000.00
LFMD00000.002008.020.00
LFTR00000.001,90010.000.00
LGV0007009.851,3009.930.00
LH00014289.9785301.390.00
LHC00000.0060010.000.00
LHX00014219.019223.760.00
LIII0005,6009.8800.000.00
LILM000510.205211.200.00
LITE00000.0050105.900.00
LIVX00000.00503.250.00
LJPC00000.00805.890.00
LKQ000548.6100.000.00
LLNW00000.002002.490.00
LLY00010.01100231.260.00
LMAO00000.0010010.200.00
LMND000645.001071.500.00
LNFA00000.0080010.150.00
LOKB0002929.9700.000.00
LOTZ00000.00103.960.00
LOW00024206.3148208.480.00
LPCN0002001.0800.000.00
LPSN0001059.9500.000.00
LPX000256.0000.000.00
LQD0001133.0000.000.00
LRCX00000.001598.300.00
LRGF00070040.6800.000.00
LSI000106120.0150124.990.00
LTC000132.7200.000.00
LTHM000219.9900.000.00
LTPZ00050088.4950089.700.00
LTRN00000.0010016.250.00
LU000657.3400.000.00
LUMN00010012.101515.000.00
LUV000449.4010056.870.00
LW00000.00163.800.00
LWLG000111.9700.000.00
LXRX0001004.531,0005.960.00
LYB000189.9000.000.00
M00010021.7440022.570.00
MAAC0005009.964,20010.000.00
MACA00000.0060010.000.00
MACC00000.001,20010.000.00
MACQ0002,7009.789009.940.00
MAGS00000.001006.850.00
MATW00000.00537.000.00
MAXR00000.001229.600.00
MBRX000502.6600.000.00
MBT00058.4200.000.00
MBUU0001565.3100.000.00
MCAD0004,1000.0100.000.00
MCAE0001,9009.7570010.000.00
MCBC00017.5000.000.00
MCD0001240.861245.050.00
MCF00000.001,0007.500.00
MCFT0003923.6400.000.00
MCHP0005158.1099160.480.00
MCO000109366.1812379.080.00
MCRB00000.002543.000.00
MCW00000.0048020.000.00
MDB0002430.001500.000.00
MDC000146.0000.000.00
MDH0001009.821009.920.00
MDLZ00000.0010060.730.00
MDT0001127.9900.000.00
MDXG00000.001007.450.00
MDY000400479.0000.000.00
MEAR00010047.5000.000.00
MED0001155.442240.800.00
MEIP00012.681002.840.00
MELI00011,800.0100.000.00
METXW00000.00852.320.00
MFGP0001,0005.111,1005.150.00
MGA0001073.3520078.880.00
MGK000100240.9300.000.00
MGM000828.9110041.330.00
MGPI000354.0000.000.00
MGY0003,30016.2400.000.00
MIDU00000.002366.430.00
MILN000443.8100.000.00
MIMO00000.001009.250.00
MIN00013.6300.000.00
MIRM00010018.8100.000.00
MIRO00000.001007.260.00
MIT00000.0010010.000.00
MITC000505.5000.000.00
MITO00071.35181.380.00
MITQ000252.7500.000.00
MJ0001,90013.771,90015.430.00
MKC00040084.3000.000.00
MKSI00000.0026152.740.00
MMC00052155.6000.000.00
MMP00012946.5120247.490.00
MNMD00012.4000.000.00
MNOV00000.002305.250.00
MNPR00000.00807.300.00
MNST000191.5000.000.00
MNTK00000.001615.000.00
MO000148.1550048.290.00
MOAT000273.3240077.610.00
MOMO00000.0010020.950.00
MOO00030086.9030096.490.00
MOON000231.9600.000.00
MOR00040012.2400.000.00
MOS0006132.243035.000.00
MOTS0003000.659001.550.00
MOXC00000.00731.400.00
MP00010031.151043.500.00
MPC00011058.1700.000.00
MPLN00000.001006.200.00
MPWR0002492.012501.650.00
MQ00050025.4030032.000.00
MRAC00000.0020010.030.00
MRAM00000.002008.000.00
MRC00047.0000.000.00
MREO0001002.4500.000.00
MRKR0001001.7600.000.00
MRM00000.001009.250.00
MRO00010011.6000.000.00
MRVI00000.003149.000.00
MRVL000257.301561.520.00
MS00000.0020299.560.00
MSAC00000.004,00010.000.00
MSGM00000.0018813.700.00
MSOS00000.0010033.730.00
MSTR0002501.0000.000.00
MSVX00000.0010029.990.00
MT00062830.1010030.130.00
MTB00037134.1946137.010.00
MTD00021,508.70191,579.300.00
MTL00000.0033.720.00
MTLS00000.004040.000.00
MTN00000.00325336.620.00
MTR00000.001006.400.00
MTUM000200168.23200187.030.00
MUFG0005005.825935.840.00
MUR0002,00020.3800.000.00
MUX0003891.0700.000.00
MX00000.0010031.990.00
MXCT00010014.5010014.840.00
MYPS000114.512005.130.00
NBEV0003071.4000.000.00
NBR00000.00100131.000.00
NBRV0001000.5500.000.00
NBY00000.002001.180.00
NC0005518.8000.000.00
NCLH00010025.2110025.250.00
NCMI0003003.1000.000.00
NCNO0001574.0000.000.00
NEAR0001,00050.122,50050.150.00
NEGG00000.001,00058.300.00
NEM000154.7020055.930.00
NEP000177.9800.000.00
NEPT00000.00300.720.00
NEW0001000.4100.000.00
NEWT00000.00327.200.00
NEX000944.0200.000.00
NFLX0001570.0000.000.00
NGCA000129.882009.890.00
NGCAW00000.00451.760.00
NGG00020064.5110064.580.00
NGL00000.0072.140.00
NHI00000.0012061.860.00
NI0001123.5800.000.00
NIU00000.002055.330.00
NLSP00000.001002.550.00
NM00000.001005.800.00
NMFC00023112.9600.000.00
NMR00000.001005.170.00
NMTR00000.003971.250.00
NOC00076343.4800.000.00
NOG000116.0000.000.00
NOV00024012.5100.000.00
NOVA00000.00139.150.00
NOVN00000.001,1008.580.00
NOW00023650.0100.000.00
NRBO00000.001006.200.00
NRG000131.0000.000.00
NRGD000114.0510015.300.00
NS00000.0010019.370.00
NSC00000.0014243.560.00
NTAP0005184.4000.000.00
NTGR000221.4000.000.00
NTLA0001148.252149.990.00
NUAN00000.0040055.160.00
NUBD00000.0010028.550.00
NUE000395.00398.000.00
NUGT00010041.00547.670.00
NUS00000.00150.550.00
NUZE00000.0066.950.00
NVCN0003000.6900.000.00
NVR00024,844.0100.000.00
NVS00000.0050183.220.00
NVST0001539.0100.000.00
NWG0005,3005.787,8005.800.00
NWL00000.00140.390.00
NXPI0001205.5000.000.00
NXTC00000.002359.990.00
NXTG00040074.07278.800.00
NYCB00039012.5100.000.00
NYMT0001004.181004.390.00
OC00010.0100.000.00
OCA0004009.8500.000.00
OCFT000503.0000.000.00
OCG00000.003,00013.000.00
ODT00000.0058.420.00
OEG000202.9900.000.00
OFS00000.0010010.440.00
OGE00000.0013036.500.00
OGEN00000.005440.820.00
OGI0001002.332,2002.340.00
OGN00000.00138.500.00
OIH000200171.42200190.580.00
OII0003,00012.1500.000.00
OIIM0001785.602837.300.00
OIS000304.9800.000.00
OKE00040050.4000.000.00
OKTA00000.0023257.190.00
OLLI00000.005083.720.00
OLO00000.0050037.800.00
OMC00012369.3100.000.00
ONCS00000.003502.840.00
ONE0001000.371001.250.00
ONLN00040064.3800.000.00
ONON0002038.5000.000.00
ONTF00000.0020048.920.00
ONVO000106.8600.000.00
OPAD00000.0010012.990.00
OPTT00000.001002.140.00
ORAN0003,80011.003,80011.030.00
ORC0001004.92405.060.00
ORCC00000.0010014.640.00
ORCL0002185.00195.050.00
ORGN0001006.7200.000.00
ORIC00000.001325.850.00
ORPH0004004.504005.130.00
OSAT00015.0315.870.00
OSCR000115.0010018.010.00
OSG00000.003002.100.00
OSK00022102.0100.000.00
OSS000204.9700.000.00
OSTK000269.904,300148.160.00
OSTR00000.0070010.000.00
OSUR00000.0010013.000.00
OTEX0002650.2900.000.00
OTIC000501.1012.200.00
OTLKW00000.001730.280.00
OTLY000116.505016.800.00
OTMO00000.003007.290.00
OTRA00000.002,50010.250.00
OYST0002012.0000.000.00
OZK00010139.5200.000.00
OZON00010049.0000.000.00
PAA00000.001009.420.00
PAAS000124.27228.500.00
PACB0005027.3500.000.00
PACX0001009.9000.000.00
PAG0002195.2300.000.00
PALI00000.00198.610.00
PALL000500185.54500186.760.00
PANW00015461.0000.000.00
PAVE0001,10024.141,10026.820.00
PAVM00027.9500.000.00
PAYAW00012.0600.000.00
PAYO000508.9800.000.00
PAYX00022107.5400.000.00
PBCT00000.0031115.880.00
PBF0009810.2400.000.00
PBI00000.002013.000.00
PBLA000202.0400.000.00
PBR.A0002,5008.4900.000.00
PBTP0001,00026.341,00026.710.00
PBTS00000.001005.000.00
PCAR00000.0014880.790.00
PCG00000.0050010.870.00
PCT0002712.0000.000.00
PD00010.011054.000.00
PDCE0001,10042.2000.000.00
PDO00050020.6100.000.00
PEAK00018833.9800.000.00
PEG0003361.513262.280.00
PEI00000.002007.490.00
PEJ00060046.5760051.580.00
PENN00010070.001100.000.00
PEP000183153.5597154.790.00
PETV00000.00225.990.00
PETVW00000.00223.990.00
PFDR0001009.8400.000.00
PFF0006039.05939.640.00
PGEN00000.001005.920.00
PGF00050018.7100.000.00
PGHY0005021.735021.810.00
PGRW00000.0010010.000.00
PGX000115.1010015.290.00
PHAS00000.003003.870.00
PHG00032346.4431746.470.00
PHIC00000.001,40010.000.00
PHIO00012.0500.000.00
PHX00000.001702.780.00
PIAI00000.002,00010.000.00
PII0009115.0100.000.00
PILL000417.5411018.030.00
PIM000744.0500.000.00
PIPP00000.0010010.500.00
PIRS00000.00256.100.00
PLAN0003160.8100.000.00
PLG00000.001,1672.160.00
PLL0001050.4400.000.00
PLM00000.001445.300.00
PLRX00000.0010021.000.00
PLTM00000.001,0009.650.00
PLW00050036.9250037.440.00
PLX00021.243001.350.00
PM000171.0000.000.00
PMVC00000.001,30010.000.00
POTX0003,1008.493,1009.530.00
POWW0005006.012506.620.00
PPG0002145.6600.000.00
PPSI000203.191,00010.000.00
PRA00000.001539.000.00
PRFT0001103.0000.000.00
PRLB00010066.002173.500.00
PRLD00010034.0000.000.00
PRNT00080035.5780039.540.00
PROG00010.6712.500.00
PRPC00000.0020010.000.00
PRPO00000.005003.150.00
PRU000398.51999.780.00
PSLV0001,6557.882,9007.920.00
PSO0001009.852009.880.00
PSQ000136,00011.8853,40011.890.00
PST0003,10015.801,30015.820.00
PSTH0001019.5500.000.00
PSX000244.9800.000.00
PSXP00000.008553.000.00
PTA0001,00025.0700.000.00
PTE00000.004000.830.00
PTIC00000.0070010.000.00
PTK0002009.9630010.000.00
PTOC00000.004,00010.000.00
PTR00000.003148.570.00
PTY00030013.3600.000.00
PUBM00000.003,23055.000.00
PUCK00000.004,00010.000.00
PUK00020038.7600.000.00
PULS0001,00049.671,00049.690.00
PUMP0003,0007.3000.000.00
PVAC0001,90020.293021.350.00
PVG000509.6800.000.00
PVH0004103.6100.000.00
PXD00013149.3000.000.00
PXLW000114.9015.100.00
QCLN00050062.5150067.210.00
QDEL00000.0031226.000.00
QFIN00000.002721.680.00
QFTA00000.004,10010.000.00
QH00000.0017.310.00
QIWI00016.00908.570.00
QQQJ000533.766035.400.00
QRVO00038169.0220172.990.00
QSI00028.52408.680.00
QSR000160.4000.000.00
QTEC000200154.8600.000.00
QTNT00052.5000.000.00
QTT00000.001901.080.00
QUAD00043.0100.000.00
QUAL000200132.01200142.740.00
QUBT00000.001006.800.00
QUMU00000.001003.300.00
QUOT00000.00456.150.00
RA000321.7040024.000.00
RAAS0001004.2000.000.00
RAD000215.0010024.870.00
RADA00000.0079515.200.00
RBBN00000.001006.110.00
RCHG00000.0070010.100.00
RCL000577.002085.000.00
RCLF00000.0070010.000.00
RCON00000.001006.000.00
RCRT00000.003084.870.00
RDFN00000.001059.000.00
RDN0006821.6113322.490.00
RDUS00000.0010013.720.00
RE00000.001275.080.00
REAL000110.0010022.000.00
REDU0004000.6800.000.00
REE000205.2300.000.00
REED00000.002,6001.070.00
REET0001,00027.101,00030.030.00
REKR00019.24510.290.00
RELX00050030.2810030.330.00
REM000135.7200.000.00
REML0003006.6000.000.00
REMX0002105.1400.000.00
REPX00000.005035.000.00
RESN00000.00203.400.00
RETL00000.0010220.210.00
REYN000128.0500.000.00
RF00083919.0741119.450.00
RGC00000.006839.100.00
RGEN00020285.1100.000.00
RGLS00020.6700.000.00
RGR0003072.0100.000.00
RJA0003,2007.443,2007.890.00
RJI0008006.2800.000.00
RKT00000.00417.170.00
RL00000.001129.490.00
RLX00000.003,0005.480.00
RMGC00000.0040010.000.00
RMGCU00059.8500.000.00
RMO0006004.7684012.830.00
RNAZ00000.00506.700.00
RNWWW00000.008611.740.00
RNXT00000.005010.500.00
ROBO00040063.9940071.300.00
ROL000336.00138.000.00
ROST00000.0030124.180.00
ROVR00000.008014.200.00
RPAI00000.0020013.130.00
RPAR000124.7500.000.00
RPAY00000.00125.600.00
RPRX0001136.006039.500.00
RPV00040069.8740077.830.00
RRGB00010021.3400.000.00
RSG00000.0015126.820.00
RSI00000.0010022.220.00
RSLS00000.001297.800.00
RSP000200142.64200158.670.00
RTPY0004009.901,1009.960.00
RTX0001070.1560084.840.00
RUN00000.0010057.000.00
RVP000109.6000.000.00
RWM0007,90021.707,90021.720.00
RXRA00000.004,00010.000.00
S0001063.8910065.000.00
SABR00019.1500.000.00
SAFT0001075.0000.000.00
SALM0001002.7500.000.00
SAM00000.0050789.550.00
SAN00015,0003.4722,5003.500.00
SAP000200141.66600141.820.00
SBBA00050024.6100.000.00
SBBP00021.9500.000.00
SBEA00000.003,40010.000.00
SBEV+0001,0000.5000.000.00
SBII00000.001,00010.000.00
SBS00000.001058.000.00
SCCO00028057.16159.000.00
SCHH00060045.0160050.020.00
SCHO00055,00051.2255,00051.240.00
SCHP00050062.5850063.440.00
SCHQ00050051.8650052.580.00
SCHR00050057.131,20057.140.00
SCHV00040064.2800.000.00
SCHW0002968.1310073.240.00
SCHX000300100.1800.000.00
SCI000154.0000.000.00
SCKT00000.009714.400.00
SCL0001001.0900.000.00
SCLE00000.0070010.000.00
SCOB00000.001,20010.000.00
SCPS00000.002486.030.00
SDAC00000.001,20010.000.00
SDGR00000.005061.000.00
SDIV0001012.9800.000.00
SDS00047,8008.5922,8008.600.00
SDY000200111.7200.000.00
SEAC000421.0200.000.00
SEAH0001009.961009.990.00
SEAS0002853.4200.000.00
SEDG00074268.227273.990.00
SEEL0002002.1200.000.00
SEIC00000.001871.850.00
SEMR0001024.7600.000.00
SFET0001001.1200.000.00
SFL000797.7000.000.00
SGBX00000.001005.200.00
SGOV00045,000100.0145,000100.040.00
SGRP00000.0031.580.00
SGU00039.2700.000.00
SHAC00000.004009.990.00
SHAK0001568.0700.000.00
SHC00000.0010029.870.00
SHY00081,20086.2080,90086.210.00
SIEB00000.00918.000.00
SILJ00000.0010017.900.00
SIVR0003,90021.853,10021.870.00
SJB000517.5500.000.00
SJM00017120.4033122.490.00
SJR00000.008730.000.00
SKT00038816.512023.000.00
SKYT0002025.0000.000.00
SLAC00000.004,10010.000.00
SLAM00000.002,30010.000.00
SLB00000.003438.600.00
SLG00000.0010088.370.00
SLNG00000.0012513.990.00
SLNO000500.801001.010.00
SLVO00015.0900.000.00
SMDD0006,30027.547,70028.120.00
SMH000100265.01100280.370.00
SMOG000200145.0600.000.00
SMSI00000.001004.690.00
SNDR00000.0010026.980.00
SNGX0009000.8800.000.00
SNMP0002000.9000.000.00
SNN00010036.3810036.460.00
SNOA00074.2100.000.00
SNOW0004314.5030320.000.00
SNP000549.5700.000.00
SNPO00000.0010019.060.00
SNPX00000.001009.850.00
SNY00020048.3420048.380.00
SO000662.809364.400.00
SOCL00050059.0700.000.00
SOHO000102.5100.000.00
SOLO0001003.421003.430.00
SONN000100.5812.500.00
SPAB000229.5000.000.00
SPAK00000.001224.000.00
SPCX00000.0015029.600.00
SPDN000115.4000.000.00
SPDW00000.0080038.880.00
SPFR00019.98110.010.00
SPGI0001415.4400.000.00
SPGS0005009.5600.000.00
SPHB00040068.4900.000.00
SPHD000142.3970044.790.00
SPHQ00000.001,60053.280.00
SPI00000.001007.900.00
SPIP00050031.1250031.560.00
SPLB00000.00135.330.00
SPLK00000.002168.000.00
SPLV00050058.9250065.590.00
SPMD0002,90046.092,20046.300.00
SPTI00050032.4650032.680.00
SPTK00000.002,30010.000.00
SPTM000146.0900.000.00
SPTS00087,50030.6585,00030.660.00
SPWH00000.0010017.720.00
SPWR0001020.0010021.420.00
SPYG0001065.8340069.400.00
SPYV00080037.0180041.140.00
SQFT000253.3000.000.00
SQM00010054.0300.000.00
SRAD00000.0010027.420.00
SRLN00018145.9000.000.00
SRNE00000.001008.030.00
SSG00000.0012034.170.00
SSKN00000.009002.750.00
SSL00000.001017.500.00
SSSS000112.0038017.290.00
SSYS00035921.5400.000.00
STAG000241.30142.500.00
STEM00000.002037.970.00
STIP000500105.46500105.870.00
STM00010045.4810045.520.00
STPC0007,2009.967,00010.000.00
STPZ00050054.7650054.980.00
STRR00000.005003.690.00
STT0004080.0000.000.00
STWO0002009.952010.300.00
SU00031419.2000.000.00
SUNL000155.431005.800.00
SUNW00000.0010012.490.00
SUPV00000.001002.440.00
SURF00000.005007.800.00
SV00000.00310.140.00
SVFA00019.7200.000.00
SVM0001003.7500.000.00
SVOK0002009.895015.150.00
SVRA0002901.3000.000.00
SWAN00000.005636.000.00
SWBI00050015.00921.490.00
SWBK0001,7009.9500.000.00
SWN00000.001,0005.000.00
SYBX00000.0053.450.00
SYK00047267.0158276.190.00
SYN00060.461000.600.00
SYRS0001004.6000.000.00
SYTA00000.001005.200.00
TACA0001009.854,10010.100.00
TALO0003,00012.4700.000.00
TAN00000.00483.000.00
TANH00000.001,0003.000.00
TAP000142.8000.000.00
TASK000572.55281.940.00
TAST0001003.8000.000.00
TBLA00000.001008.700.00
TBLT0002100.4900.000.00
TBLTW00000.005000.780.00
TBX0001,50024.091,40024.110.00
TCAC00000.001,00010.000.00
TCPC00000.0010813.840.00
TDG00010605.0110624.990.00
TDTF00050027.9450028.140.00
TDTT00050026.2450026.410.00
TEAM00010350.0000.000.00
TECS0007,1004.267,1004.690.00
TEF0005,0004.778,0004.790.00
TEKK00000.002,50010.000.00
TENX00000.0051.360.00
TER00000.00165117.990.00
TETC00000.004,00010.000.00
TFLO00047,50050.2645,00050.280.00
TGA0002001.7200.000.00
TGNA00000.0020021.730.00
TGT0001234.0000.000.00
TGTX00000.00145.000.00
THMA0001009.8300.000.00
THRM0009078.2300.000.00
THS00000.001,70044.000.00
TIP000500127.78500129.530.00
TIPX0008,30021.0750021.220.00
TIPZ00050065.6650066.690.00
TJX0001369.3800.000.00
TLGA00000.001,20010.000.00
TLH000500150.93500153.090.00
TLSA00011.581001.620.00
TM00000.001198.060.00
TMAC00000.004,10010.000.00
TMBR00010.9000.000.00
TMDX0003028.4500.000.00
TMF0001,10030.001,70030.030.00
TMST00000.002617.350.00
TMTS0003,70010.0800.000.00
TMV0008,00055.051,30055.110.00
TNL000354.2600.000.00
TNXP000200.505001.000.00
TOKE0002,00013.4100.000.00
TOMZ00000.001217.680.00
TPGY000210.5700.000.00
TPIC00000.002045.000.00
TPVG0006515.3000.000.00
TREE00000.001170.000.00
TREX0002100.0000.000.00
TRITW00000.0050.940.00
TRMB0003788.013090.990.00
TROW00029203.824206.990.00
TRP00016648.0000.000.00
TRUE00000.00194.200.00
TRV00067150.01132156.250.00
TRVG00000.002002.520.00
TRVI00031.1800.000.00
TRX000200.3500.000.00
TS00010019.6520019.680.00
TSN00000.001975.750.00
TT00089179.0100.000.00
TTCF00000.001526.270.00
TTD000172.301093.510.00
TTE00080045.9840046.130.00
TTNP00021.8500.000.00
TTOO0003000.9000.000.00
TU0001022.00123.290.00
TVAC0002,60010.0300.000.00
TWI00000.001007.500.00
TWKS00000.0010036.400.00
TWLO0003320.002400.000.00
TWND00000.004,8009.830.00
TWNI00000.0060010.000.00
TWNT00000.004,10010.000.00
TWOU0005834.115735.490.00
TX0009144.0100.000.00
TXG00026159.0100.000.00
TXMD00000.002000.700.00
TXN00030155.1000.000.00
TYME00000.002001.020.00
UA0001017.4511318.230.00
UAA00017720.5200.000.00
UAL000144.54147.000.00
UAMY00000.001,22025.000.00
UAVS000303.0200.000.00
UBFO00016.4000.000.00
UBR000326.7200.000.00
UBS0001,60015.5610015.580.00
UCTT00000.00945.800.00
UDN0005,00020.845,00020.870.00
UFO000129.371,00031.830.00
UGA0006,00036.301,20036.480.00
UGL0003,90056.481,50056.770.00
UKOMW00000.0010.190.00
UL00050054.8840054.930.00
ULCC00000.00219.100.00
ULE00050014.2250014.330.00
ULTA00000.0025400.000.00
UNAM000103.3813.620.00
UNFI00000.005040.000.00
UNM0006923.411424.390.00
UNP0001193.9100.000.00
UONE00000.002009.470.00
UPWK000148.0000.000.00
URA00010024.4510024.980.00
USA0001008.8800.000.00
USEG00000.001006.750.00
USFR00077,50025.1080,00025.110.00
USL0001,60025.001,60026.000.00
USMV00040071.4640079.360.00
USO00030050.0160050.090.00
UTF00000.00128.540.00
UTME00000.003820.000.00
UTSI00000.002002.200.00
UTSL00000.002737.260.00
UUP00019,70025.0338,60025.040.00
UXIN00000.001,0003.400.00
VACC00030014.9000.000.00
VAL+00000.002729.290.00
VAW000200165.19200184.460.00
VB0002214.5000.000.00
VBR0001166.5300.000.00
VCLT0001100.5000.000.00
VCNX00000.004005.710.00
VCR000100298.88100332.030.00
VDC000200173.94200193.310.00
VDE00040065.1940072.360.00
VEA000447.4000.000.00
VECT00025.0000.000.00
VEEV00027294.0100.000.00
VER00021446.8116947.990.00
VERB000501.4200.000.00
VERI0002020.3500.000.00
VERU000206.5600.000.00
VERV00000.006256.000.00
VERY00027.1000.000.00
VFH00030086.6900.000.00
VGIT0006,40068.071,60068.080.00
VGK000166.011,80067.860.00
VGLT0002,20091.261,30091.300.00
VGSH00095,00061.46101,90061.480.00
VGT000100398.01100434.490.00
VHAQ00000.004,00010.100.00
VIAC0004038.1010039.930.00
VIACA00015042.5518642.990.00
VIAV00010014.8300.000.00
VICI000229.3300.000.00
VICR00000.001130.050.00
VIG0001154.74200164.580.00
VII0004009.6700.000.00
VIRT0004023.501028.720.00
VIRX00014.0100.000.00
VIS000200179.59200199.840.00
VISL0001001.831001.850.00
VIVE00032.2942.340.00
VIXM000128.7500.000.00
VIXY0004,00023.003,00023.240.00
VJET00000.008012.000.00
VLON00000.001007.520.00
VLUE00030095.84300106.470.00
VMC00068168.465174.390.00
VMD00095.9200.000.00
VMI00010.0100.000.00
VMW00015137.1171141.250.00
VNET0002116.9520019.200.00
VNLA0001,00050.121,00050.140.00
VNM0005018.5000.000.00
VNQ0001106.01300111.830.00
VNTR00000.001002.990.00
VOD0001,50015.861,00015.880.00
VOE000200132.5300.000.00
VOOG0004237.1036302.900.00
VOSO0001009.8900.000.00
VOX000200136.3000.000.00
VRIG0001,00025.082,00025.110.00
VRNA00000.001006.000.00
VRPX00000.004778.700.00
VRTX0005185.5800.000.00
VSH00000.001,00026.850.00
VST0005,00016.90318.750.00
VT0001102.001110.140.00
VTA00000.007211.920.00
VTAQ00000.004,00010.100.00
VTIP00050052.5050052.710.00
VTIQ0003,4009.6600.000.00
VTRS000113.191014.520.00
VTRU00000.0010016.750.00
VTV000200129.37200143.750.00
VTVT000601.7300.000.00
VTWO0001,20088.451,80088.480.00
VUG000100295.89105300.090.00
VUSB0003,00050.121,00050.150.00
VUZI000111.16111.840.00
VVOS00000.005006.810.00
VWO0001049.0010055.000.00
VXRT00000.0058.630.00
VXUS000362.4000.000.00
VYGG00000.004,10010.000.00
VYM000300102.31300108.480.00
VYNE000991.4600.000.00
VYNT00000.004009.000.00
W00000.007286.890.00
WAL00010090.5300.000.00
WANT000368.10873.000.00
WARR00000.001,40010.000.00
WATT0001001.701,7607.000.00
WBA00020040.0000.000.00
WBK000216.0000.000.00
WCLD00050057.2500.000.00
WEAT0001,7006.801,6006.840.00
WEBR00010013.9100.000.00
WEC0008891.0100.000.00
WEI00000.001001.200.00
WGO00000.0011967.120.00
WING00048180.0000.000.00
WINT00000.00202.900.00
WISA00000.0013.100.00
WIT0001069.352089.570.00
WKHS00000.001968.210.00
WLL0001,00054.7100.000.00
WM00020150.003180.000.00
WMB00016124.8130029.000.00
WMG00000.0010043.980.00
WOOD00030080.9630090.480.00
WOOF00000.002024.050.00
WORX00000.0012011.000.00
WPC00000.00677.950.00
WPCB0004,5009.733,30010.000.00
WPG0001000.891001.290.00
WPM00000.002441.690.00
WPP00010067.3200.000.00
WRK00013947.2100.000.00
WRN0005001.6000.000.00
WSR00000.0030010.180.00
WTER00011.507001.540.00
WTFC00000.00477.000.00
WTRH00000.001801.530.00
WU00000.001025.360.00
WW00010019.0340027.000.00
WWR00000.001005.750.00
WY00000.0010037.370.00
XAR00010.0100.000.00
XBI000200130.76200130.990.00
XBIO00000.002003.950.00
XEC0001,00076.8900.000.00
XEL0007763.5800.000.00
XELB00000.001001.880.00
XHB00040070.5440078.510.00
XIN000991.7200.000.00
XL00000.001,00011.100.00
XLB0001078.5020084.180.00
XLC000181.2600.000.00
XLI0001098.7500.000.00
XLNX00099151.3198152.470.00
XLRE00000.002651.000.00
XLU00020063.0000.000.00
XOS000206.0100.000.00
XP0001,30044.9400.000.00
XPO00000.0010089.780.00
XPOA00000.003009.820.00
XRT00030088.2600.000.00
XRX00000.00126.990.00
XSD000100191.5000.000.00
XSOE00000.0020037.990.00
XTLB00013.5065.000.00
XYF00000.00116.000.00
XYL0001129.5922133.700.00
XYLD000148.6700.000.00
XYLG00000.0034731.200.00
Y00000.002730.000.00
YANG0002019.1010020.220.00
YCBD00000.001002.800.00
YCL00050052.4650052.580.00
YCS0001,00075.461,00075.580.00
YELP00000.001045.000.00
YETI00000.0014100.000.00
YEXT00000.00117.000.00
YMM00017,10013.811,00019.200.00
YOU0001030.002547.710.00
YPF0004004.474004.960.00
YQ000350.9900.000.00
Z000191.0000.000.00
ZBH00030142.3730144.740.00
ZCMD00000.001002.390.00
ZEAL00010031.9800.000.00
ZEN00035120.0200.000.00
ZEPP00017.0000.000.00
ZETA00035.6500.000.00
ZEV00000.0012916.000.00
ZG00000.0014597.980.00
ZGNX000115.4400.000.00
ZH0001007.6100.000.00
ZI0009164.4800.000.00
ZME00012.7300.000.00
ZNGA000507.2727.740.00
ZNTE00000.0030010.250.00
ZSL0003,80029.881,00029.930.00
ZTS0003198.6078205.080.00
ZUO00000.002024.950.00
ZY000112.4000.000.00
ZYXI00000.00115.000.00