Cboe Global Markets

Cboe BZX U.S. Equities Exchange Symbol Data

Download CSVDownload XML
Volume
110,065,005
Orders
87,729,575

This list was last updated 2021-07-28 10:20:54.

SymbolVolumeMatchedRoutedBid SizeBid PriceAsk SizeAsk PriceLast Price
SNDL4,057,0504,042,55214,4981,3000.862000.870.86
EDU3,498,2463,279,491218,7553,0002.4315,8202.442.43
TAL2,283,2812,136,090147,1915006.318006.326.32
TLRY2,153,5172,085,89267,62512515.711715.7315.72
AAPL2,098,3272,059,87738,450600146.80900146.82146.81
FXI1,660,5671,552,310108,2575,00040.634,60040.6440.64
AMD1,252,4101,199,45252,9581193.1750093.2093.19
SPY1,073,1521,059,16913,983200438.991,200439.00439.01
EEM1,060,285957,350102,93525,50051.187,50551.1951.19
GE1,017,834952,15265,6822,82813.065,82813.0713.07
INFI1,013,179811,611201,5681,4672.522,7002.542.53
JD997,896931,32266,57460069.4610069.5069.48
QQQ983,222964,98518,2371,020366.96100366.97366.98
MSFT973,243886,18187,062100289.18100289.21289.24
SQQQ865,791848,25917,532146,9058.18123,9988.198.18
PFE809,000713,60895,39220042.8678742.8742.86
TQQQ800,987789,25911,7281,000135.351,100135.37135.37
IWM777,110757,69219,418300218.25300218.26218.25
XLF726,758641,84184,91724,70036.1811,70036.1936.19
NIO690,077594,75495,32350041.0810041.1041.09
KWEB681,693631,60450,08940051.3920051.4151.45
UVXY667,253650,18217,07130029.4732929.4829.47
GRVI627,937537,34190,5961006.071006.126.09
TEVA625,703584,99140,7122009.788009.799.79
VXX564,346547,98816,35890030.8820030.8930.88
EWZ563,154556,7366,4182,45339.061,40039.0739.07
BABA482,665469,87512,790100193.36100193.43193.53
BBD464,846437,74627,10020,1964.7412,4174.754.75
PDD460,238446,57813,66010091.5316291.5691.53
INTC458,878450,9997,87953453.3092453.3153.31
TME452,013429,89322,12060010.4530010.4610.46
NOK448,781448,20557636,3105.7810,5005.795.79
AMC446,519439,2307,28915136.872136.8836.89
BA441,646423,56618,080100232.14305232.24232.20
F438,158404,08434,0742,50013.578,20013.5913.58
YINN432,436423,8358,60160012.151,96412.1612.15
NYCB417,617371,17546,44234111.901,10011.9111.90
ITUB416,078345,83370,2459,7785.8622,6785.875.86
CCL405,905393,46112,44460022.301,10022.3122.31
BTBT402,431377,21125,2201007.27557.317.24
BAC394,771383,78310,9882,12837.7920037.8037.80
VIPS380,355345,19135,16450017.2670017.2817.26
NAOV374,202279,62294,5809001.719001.731.73
SIRI366,185355,70310,4824,3996.5716,3496.586.58
FB356,878333,34123,537100373.11200373.22373.07
DIDI351,688279,54372,1452,1448.751008.768.76
PLUG347,541346,7487931,00027.2270727.2427.24
EWH339,527339,527029,90025.5414,05825.5525.55
XLU336,412314,44521,96790566.3640066.3766.35
XLE334,456332,1762,2802,80049.1080049.1149.10
AZN330,901329,7111,1902,25057.3840057.3957.38
XLI314,671303,93010,741882102.26300102.27102.28
MU313,324308,8664,45860074.9523374.9674.96
IEMG306,115294,25211,8636,67062.705,30062.7162.70
MDLZ304,895292,41912,47630063.6110063.6363.63
PBR297,799291,3376,46211,10810.8311,00210.8410.84
UBER296,749289,2097,54050046.5230046.5346.53
QID292,104269,70422,40042,77019.1827,50019.1919.19
CSCO291,986282,8899,09746654.7248054.7354.72
XLV287,491284,1013,390365131.30500131.32131.32
AAL286,048276,4939,55560021.2730021.2821.28
CGC279,632274,7344,89850019.4020319.4219.42
ISBC276,662272,1824,48060013.9730013.9813.96
ACB275,950272,1703,7806007.381,1497.397.38
ARKG275,065274,9121534984.5610284.5884.54
C273,243265,0398,20440067.5620067.5767.57
BB266,552254,80811,74480010.969010.9710.97
VWO266,492250,66715,8259,40050.6410,25050.6550.65
EFA264,673250,22214,45117,23979.0416,43979.0579.05
PLTR262,820256,9665,8541,40022.4040022.4122.41
CMCSA260,891250,71610,17510057.8450057.8557.83
CLF252,862248,3984,46470022.5140022.5222.53
ARKK251,989251,0729171120.76200120.82120.80
XPEV250,370246,4593,911437.5310037.5637.51
MDLA249,520247,3502,1709,83033.638,20533.6433.64
OGEN246,364229,56316,8014,7000.737000.740.74
TLT242,713241,2841,429200148.92700148.93148.94
IQ240,873236,3274,54650011.5690011.5711.56
XLK237,431232,8904,541545153.4596153.46153.46
TDOC235,939230,3335,60673144.62100145.00144.71
KGC234,367232,0812,28610,5986.1411,0766.156.14
XOM233,114231,7011,41375057.7195257.7357.72
LVS228,849222,9845,86530044.0230044.0444.02
SLV228,179227,57960038,40022.9926,90023.0023.00
TIGR227,511208,98018,53110016.5420016.7016.62
XLP225,356215,4489,9084,25271.2720071.2871.28
SPRT222,279199,63222,6471007.6287.667.66
DKNG221,444218,1533,2912050.5020050.6350.58
SNAP221,068201,58519,48310075.3715175.4175.40
WFC220,586215,8474,73960445.0368645.0545.04
GDX217,203214,2552,9485,33633.633,47533.6433.64
XOP215,552214,95260010082.3030082.3282.31
GOTU214,216198,09316,1232,1003.321583.343.34
UAL213,545211,1572,38820048.0823348.1048.10
ATVI213,171209,1324,03910086.8220086.8686.86
BCS212,893208,9253,9684,4009.716,9009.729.71
TNA211,010209,5711,43920083.2120083.2383.20
JNPR208,855207,5981,25740026.3330026.3526.34
NVDA208,729204,2764,45350194.9922195.14195.16
WISH207,689203,5414,1483509.732539.749.74
VALE207,122204,6452,4772,53522.5260022.5322.53
XLB206,337203,2213,11680082.062,30082.0782.07
BP205,172197,9067,2661,16024.211,85024.2224.20
IYR202,503198,6263,8771,900106.23700106.25106.23
QS201,456198,8812,57540024.1110024.2024.20
TSLA201,099191,8039,2964653.96100654.59654.42
BEKE200,590188,18912,4011027.0617927.1427.13
CFG195,606193,4932,11340041.9420041.9641.97
ZNGA189,710176,17513,5351,10010.322,50010.3310.32
PCG189,638189,2384001,2009.015009.029.01
RIDE187,448185,7481,7001916.625006.636.63
TCOM186,451163,61522,83610026.6040026.6326.62
IAU186,123186,123041,10034.2147,40034.2234.22
SBUX185,508180,5944,914100122.4450122.52122.49
FCEL184,154178,6655,4891,2006.453,2006.466.46
NCLH181,725172,1779,54860024.9610024.9724.96
KRE180,089176,1793,91040061.7790061.7961.78
MCHI178,076172,8215,2551,10470.6972070.7170.69
ERIC177,939150,60627,33311,10011.488,90011.4911.49
OGI177,708176,3121,3966,8002.653,8002.662.67
BIDU175,512171,3754,137100165.8651166.19165.95
LI174,428168,5555,87353028.9570029.0129.02
FUTU173,909170,6333,2765111.66200112.11111.63
NLY173,827155,76818,0595,7008.3912,2008.408.40
DAL173,322169,0994,22320040.6720040.6840.67
MRO172,774168,3444,43090011.482,58311.4911.48
SH172,184170,8841,30066,96014.9866,86014.9914.99
T171,463167,8223,6412,81328.052,10028.0628.05
EWT171,315171,1821332,70062.441,90062.4562.44
PSQ167,900167,50040058,90011.9598,00011.9611.96
SOXL167,136165,0692,06740040.0310040.0540.05
DIA166,616166,316300100349.65300349.66349.69
RDS.A164,975164,4335421,20039.051,50039.0639.05
MS164,547160,4424,10540095.6520095.6795.60
EWY162,398161,2981,1001,50088.8810088.8988.89
XME161,961144,29817,66320042.5462542.5542.58
SAN158,709158,709020,9703.6136,2003.623.61
X157,522145,74711,77550023.5640023.5823.58
HAL157,501155,9941,50780020.7220220.7320.73
XLC156,511155,5111,00010083.821,90083.8383.82
PBR.A156,112153,4322,68011,00010.5915,90010.6010.59
TTD154,757151,4963,261385.7040085.7685.72
CVE154,000143,18710,8132,0007.9413,8007.957.93
AUY152,167152,06710025,4254.1442,0254.154.15
SKLZ147,079144,4942,58570014.6830014.6914.69
XELA146,446142,4274,0191,7952.613,1012.622.61
IRT146,204118,18828,01650018.5120018.5318.53
AUPH145,905144,5891,31610012.3220012.3712.34
GILD144,265142,7641,50140069.5710069.5969.57
EWJ142,103128,86813,2351,90067.412,92967.4267.42
OPEN141,680140,6431,03720014.9120014.9214.91
LU141,053131,9069,1474007.902007.917.91
ASXC139,445124,94614,4998002.432,1012.442.44
OXY138,252134,9753,27760026.2334926.2426.23
ITB137,909137,80910050069.2630069.2869.26
JPM137,588113,97423,61425150.96400150.99150.95
BSX137,377136,53084730045.2240045.2445.23
SU136,729136,3363931,00020.251,80020.2620.21
FNGD136,122119,22216,90036,5012.4641,5002.472.48
BMY135,908130,6705,23820068.4730068.4968.47
NTES134,653132,5432,11022495.231195.3695.38
CCJ134,471132,6201,85130017.852017.8617.86
SDS134,470134,27020034,5408.5730,5408.588.58
BILI134,106128,5775,5295291.982292.4892.24
SVXY129,876122,3317,54510053.2270053.2353.22
JBLU127,716124,3953,32180015.0150015.0215.01
MGM125,102113,38311,71940037.6330037.6637.63
NKLA124,613124,36325080014.021,60014.0514.03
YMM123,532116,5526,9802009.931009.989.94
HYG122,69193,43629,2555,58187.7611,18387.7787.76
SOXS121,344113,4097,9353,8007.586,2007.597.58
HUYA120,983117,8563,12740112.6317312.6512.63
EPD120,409119,59581441623.2330023.2423.25
IEFA119,144117,2221,92214,50075.166,80075.1875.17
CPG119,003119,00305,6003.348,9003.353.35
VZ118,787110,3128,47590056.061,30056.0756.06
SPCE118,602115,1143,4886730.825130.9230.90
OVV118,456116,8431,6135025.911725.9425.92
GSK117,873116,1671,7061,14339.441,02539.4639.46
GDXJ117,862117,64821430044.0710044.0844.09
APA116,751115,95379892118.5653118.5718.55
IEF116,467115,9675001,900117.4612,500117.47117.47
HEXO116,420114,6331,7874,0004.222,4004.244.22
SPXL115,846114,7821,064500114.34500114.36114.38
VIAC115,199114,1401,05930040.8610040.8740.88
ZTO114,939110,5384,40110027.6630027.6827.66
DVN114,871114,21565658725.9320025.9425.93
ALNA114,723108,5236,2003000.913001.001.00
ASHR113,275108,7144,5611,00037.581,53937.5937.59
GOLD112,425111,52590090021.086,70021.0921.08
DOYU110,31194,14616,1657004.107234.114.10
V109,810105,9923,818100250.444250.55250.47
AEI109,07397,44211,6311012.217002.222.21
COP108,593108,47811570056.053256.0656.05
MLCO108,332106,7321,60020014.6660014.6814.67
RIG107,207105,9701,2375,5203.551,9003.563.56
FCX106,547103,5433,0041,20035.9750035.9935.99
TZA106,386102,4743,9123,40032.553,30032.5732.57
MRK106,248104,1362,11230078.3050078.3278.30
CAN106,192104,4461,7461006.821,1006.846.81
ARDX106,178103,0783,1002,6001.674,6001.681.68
PAVE105,96095,79910,1611,60025.6150025.6225.62
NEM105,059103,7261,33353461.4110061.4361.43
IWD104,504102,0552,449400158.831,840158.84158.81
LUMN104,049101,5802,46973812.5820012.5912.58
CSX103,516100,6562,8601,40031.982,10032.0032.00
KO102,733101,85288180056.9510056.9656.95
NNDM102,416100,6401,7762136.374006.386.37
IGC102,11699,7162,4003081.941,3001.951.94
RSX102,08296,2205,8621,95028.384,85028.3928.38
DB101,91097,7104,2005,30012.334,70012.3412.33
JPST101,195101,195045,05750.73130,07950.7450.73
GLD100,90498,9951,909200168.17700168.18168.17
LQD100,52695,3805,1462,400135.851,940135.86135.86
ABEV100,454100,3946015,5003.2618,5003.273.26
GDS100,27498,7991,475560.2110060.5060.32
IVV99,66598,912753200440.90300440.92440.96
VOO98,46596,7651,700100403.56400403.58403.57
BNGO98,37694,0314,3458006.097716.106.09
UPRO98,30085,09313,207100121.75800121.76121.76
RDS.B98,23497,6905442,40038.001,20038.0238.01
CVX98,06797,400667300100.4223100.43100.42
EZU97,18796,84534215,40049.503,10049.5149.51
MAT96,64696,31732910020.3710020.5120.39
IVZ96,32895,55677240023.5910023.6023.59
PYPL96,20894,0762,132200301.2079301.39301.34
KEY95,41295,3031092,20019.2590019.2619.24
FITB94,98994,8761131,19735.9840035.9935.99
NEE94,89093,95893270077.9110577.9377.90
LKCO94,06694,06606001.541,0001.551.54
ING93,57292,5651,00718,60012.611,60012.6212.61
VNQ92,55091,9116391,200105.94200105.95105.95
TWTR92,06690,6991,367169.133069.1969.20
YQ91,89682,3299,5675321.261,3001.281.27
MRVL91,70291,20050220058.7810058.8158.80
SO91,66089,6771,98320064.0620064.0864.05
XLY91,12489,7641,360500182.43500182.45182.45
XBI91,11190,450661400125.512125.56125.55
DIS91,10887,0344,07410177.9050177.94177.91
CLOV90,93087,4753,4557008.102008.118.10
SPOT90,81988,4412,378100216.47100216.76216.61
CS90,20789,5067015,30010.126,90010.1310.13
PG90,10689,1001,006100140.22130140.23140.22
CIDM90,05490,05401,1001.534,9011.541.54
QLD89,95988,5591,4001,20076.811,50076.8276.83
IDEX89,05882,9756,0834,1782.426,2772.432.43
GM88,37783,7324,64520054.7350054.7554.74
MOMO88,37786,0602,31720012.1030012.1112.10
XLRE88,37175,33313,0384,50046.381,60046.3946.37
DISCA87,89883,2964,60230028.4410028.4628.45
CLOU87,57482,0115,5632,00028.711,10028.7328.71
IJR87,44082,3375,103500107.90400107.92107.89
PT87,10564,50522,6001001.052001.061.05
USMV86,99085,2901,7002,40076.061,10076.0776.06
VOD86,80385,2651,5388,70716.281,75016.2916.29
UPS86,66683,9282,73875191.12100191.22191.12
M85,93384,2871,6461,00016.7430016.7516.73
BVXV85,91976,1439,7764203.331003.413.36
TYME85,72885,72802,9501.241,4501.251.25
LUV84,55582,2602,2953750.8732550.8850.87
WMT84,04683,34769965142.80315142.83142.82
CX83,66383,4632002,6008.007008.018.01
AGNC83,25981,3451,9144,00315.921,30015.9315.92
QCOM83,24082,1641,076100140.6912140.74140.73
IBB82,25669,38412,87250165.4250165.45165.43
MMAT82,09581,2498461503.364003.373.36
PINS81,81381,1386752775.577275.6375.62
SSO81,70481,304400100125.19700125.21125.22
SDOW81,66181,1165452,50031.273,10031.2831.27
RIOT81,38978,9022,48730032.8316332.9232.90
SPEM81,03348,53332,5001,90042.451,10042.4642.45
VIXY80,64575,5885,05770425.2550025.2725.25
TAK80,05474,2915,76370017.131,20017.1417.14
TSM80,00778,5301,47713114.9616115.03115.01
BLDP78,90478,10579950016.0230016.0316.01
RLX77,12777,0271001004.777134.784.78
UMC76,91776,4175001,3489.291009.309.29
SOS76,77569,6257,1502002.742,6002.752.75
CRON75,80771,8873,9201,3257.572007.587.57
UDOW75,57275,04952310075.8430075.8575.85
HBAN75,30074,1981,1023,90013.791,40013.8013.80
RSP74,77374,4223511,100151.13400151.15151.15
RTX74,26170,4883,77310087.3720087.3987.37
ERX74,01273,8122001,00023.261,00023.2723.24
GOOGL73,64072,5681,07252,745.651002,749.232,748.19
AON72,64071,5821,058100258.5231258.92258.74
DOW72,44272,3954715861.1310061.1461.14
MOXC72,24060,58911,65120015.6710015.8015.68
IPG72,23947,46424,77530034.862034.8734.84
ON71,87371,47040320036.2010036.2136.21
MRNA71,83068,3293,5019338.059338.91338.57
ROKU71,44570,2241,22125467.4439468.53468.16
JETS71,20868,4042,80470023.2160023.2223.21
SLB71,19370,27092380028.8810028.8928.87
LCID70,95467,7933,1616625.7010025.7625.76
ESGE70,03769,9371001,50041.901,40041.9241.95
MT68,82766,7802,04760033.2210033.2333.25
SWN68,61168,61102,2834.943,0404.954.94
SOFI68,11465,9842,13020515.3615015.3715.37
AAXJ67,92153,81614,1053,10086.8680086.8986.88
AXP67,13166,151980100169.881170.01169.93
AMAT66,62264,0372,5852135.8850135.94135.93
ICLN66,55265,7627902,80022.3970022.4022.40
CSGP66,03565,235800783.3140783.6883.34
EXPR65,72664,5421,1846174.989004.994.98
SPXS65,35663,5561,8005,90022.184,70022.1922.18
MFC65,21963,2401,9795,30018.905,30018.9118.90
INDA65,20760,9694,2382,10044.172,40044.1844.17
GSIE65,20060,1005,10090035.0630035.0735.06
MARA65,05564,29076510928.0740028.1428.10
IBN64,33863,63870053118.431,50018.4418.43
VLDR64,11663,7653511008.184008.208.19
MCD63,51162,2371,2745240.062240.17240.09
BTG63,18163,181037,8003.998,2004.004.00
SPWR63,16662,559607623.4570823.4823.46
NOV63,06361,9231,14050013.7570013.7713.75
ENDP62,49260,6891,8032005.161,3005.175.16
GLW62,43060,5701,86040040.7330040.7540.75
ITRM62,15862,15801430.7420,2000.760.74
CEMI62,14458,6823,4627002.871002.882.87
ABNB61,87859,5982,280100142.63100142.78142.80
UL60,83459,8251,00980056.3820056.3956.39
GME60,67757,3483,3291165.6349166.26165.48
JNJ60,61859,1581,46050172.6912172.72172.72
BND60,54960,452975,40086.628,80086.6386.63
IXUS60,21652,4167,8006,10071.965,70071.9871.97
UAA59,82759,42740050020.0280020.0420.01
WLTW59,68759,26342446205.0145205.62205.21
FNGU59,52659,0265002,20036.9040036.9236.93
OPK59,36155,2454,1164003.792,4423.803.79
GFI59,29256,6172,6751009.421,7009.439.42
VEA59,26758,56770012,70051.5018,40051.5151.50
EFV58,72657,0261,7001,10051.482,10051.4951.47
KIM58,69156,5312,16098420.6054820.6120.60
MET58,68657,98470211056.8850056.9256.85
AMWL58,52058,08343760011.45511.4711.46
HL58,49658,0104861,5006.423,5346.446.43
CTRM58,20655,6762,5301,7152.046,7002.052.04
PEP58,01557,8721437157.31100157.36157.32
YANG57,19955,1552,04420018.5130018.5318.52
HPE56,83854,6672,1711,00014.2240014.2314.23
TFC56,73856,25148760054.4370054.4654.44
CZR56,60740,22116,38610089.3910089.7689.72
KDP56,07354,8651,20850035.3731235.3835.37
CAKE56,02354,1941,82910049.0460049.4849.27
SPLV55,97448,9976,9773,79062.9630062.9762.93
BHC55,80853,7232,08530029.0320029.0529.04
AU55,26954,2561,01350019.6360019.6419.64
BKR55,22954,47375691720.5160020.5320.52
GPS54,89954,75314610028.6840028.7028.70
SID54,89454,1947001,3098.822,5818.838.83
CLDR54,35025,39228,9584,64815.863,00015.8715.86
NKE54,31953,894425100164.68162164.73164.70
JCI53,95453,85210230169.7720069.7869.77
HSBC53,42849,2364,19270027.4170027.4227.39
USB53,18452,55263240055.5297755.5455.52
ET53,13052,9302001,0009.816489.829.81
PFF52,60848,9083,7005,80039.131,90039.1439.14
COG52,60652,5041022,20015.7530015.7615.74
VEON52,47651,9765003,2001.715,7001.721.72
SQ51,95551,473482100257.405257.58257.48
OCGN51,87351,5832902007.011007.027.01
TECK51,86651,16670010021.9560021.9721.93
NFLX51,74050,7101,03019522.67133522.98523.14
CL51,69846,4775,22130083.7660083.7883.76
UUUU51,62447,7243,9002,5005.288005.305.29
TELL51,55451,0205349003.535003.543.54
ARR51,45533,98817,46790010.2570010.2610.25
HWM51,35951,03932030032.5950032.6532.61
PPL51,28650,83844840028.541,30028.5528.55
NXTD51,14534,74516,40016,7000.771000.780.77
SPXU51,14349,7361,4076,68016.774,20016.7816.78
ILF50,99547,2953,70060030.461,60530.4730.45
EWG50,93950,93907,91634.403,20034.4134.41
OBSV50,88250,4104723002.684002.692.69
RBLX50,81250,5312811076.8010076.9576.99
AXTA50,75650,46229460029.5420029.5629.56
VERB50,58150,58101002.432,1002.442.43
GRSV50,36850,36806,7009.962,1009.979.97
BNTX50,32646,8483,4785295.847297.11296.93
SGOL49,92649,82610034,00017.2526,10017.2617.26
SPYD49,53547,4352,1006,30039.3080039.3139.30
GNUS49,34249,0672757,0001.623,6001.631.62
EBAY49,20647,8541,35210072.7230072.7672.75
STLD49,07844,6744,40410359.6410059.7359.65
BAM48,87347,5421,33140052.3830052.4052.39
NCTY48,80047,4051,39510011.701,40011.8911.79
AMZN48,62548,34528013,652.02223,653.533,652.11
NAKD48,34547,0451,3001000.536000.540.54
NBY48,29442,0566,2381000.661,5000.680.67
MJ48,28744,1874,10090018.3160018.3318.31
BK48,25648,15110550049.9730050.0149.95
SPYV48,12348,0231005,60039.6111,20039.6239.61
KR47,65047,19745350039.9540039.9739.95
IGV47,51447,5140100405.7925405.88405.85
TAOP47,41043,9313,4791003.701003.913.73
RIO47,30945,0452,26490085.2260085.3285.34
SMH47,28240,7816,501200254.51400254.63254.63
FLEX47,09546,99510010716.5585016.5616.55
DBX47,01146,74426712731.5423531.5631.55
CHWY46,56245,97558720088.515188.6188.61
KMI46,36644,9111,45590017.632,00017.6417.62
DM46,31645,7335831009.281009.299.28
YSG46,16645,6704962006.813006.826.82
DPW46,06643,2512,8159002.361,8342.372.37
CUK45,79144,96982230020.3490020.3620.34
CVS45,71645,31140515082.8015582.8382.84
CDEV45,55845,55806005.245005.255.25
RF45,55844,0021,5561,60019.091,20019.1119.09
CARR45,54645,4935320351.5830051.6051.57
TJX45,45444,72373120067.7720067.8067.81
DISCK45,40345,20220110027.0220027.0427.02
LOGI45,26443,8821,382108108.39100108.52108.55
EXC45,00044,15284840046.9840046.9946.98
CP44,91743,3461,57110071.8315471.8571.84
GLDM44,68944,689040,60017.8753,50017.8817.87
SYF44,52043,95856240046.3820046.3946.35
UNG44,23744,13710015,40013.884,50013.8913.89
JNK44,21143,6365753,900109.654,208109.66109.65
ARKW44,16244,1620200147.87200147.93147.85
VLO44,11442,8141,300565.9610066.0265.98
ORCL43,96940,4793,4907987.5220087.5487.53
LYFT43,81743,02379419554.307,15054.3554.30
RKT43,78843,43735110017.5330017.5517.53
DRH43,77140,5023,2699518.496008.508.49
SESN43,51543,51502003.821,1183.833.81
AR43,45042,3041,14630013.6710013.6813.68
DRIP43,39932,29911,1003,5009.353,3009.369.36
LYG43,26243,2620142,8002.5473,3002.552.54
BTU43,20343,10310010010.1955310.2210.22
PAA43,01542,6154001,6009.933009.949.94
MNMD42,91442,91225,1013.107003.113.11
SCHP42,87132,47110,4004,70063.6214,70063.6363.63
MPC42,83342,73310020054.3310054.3554.35
FAMI42,80741,9079001,3000.381000.390.38
QCLN42,78242,04074210063.0510063.1163.09
EVFM42,60142,60103000.882000.890.88
XHB42,41142,30510640073.1750073.1973.19
TER42,34031,60710,733240121.3640121.87121.80
EWW42,33239,1513,1811,50048.7660048.7848.77
QFIN42,22640,7171,5091124.9210025.0724.95
GEVO42,12141,0211,1009006.049006.056.04
HPQ41,96240,9591,00347228.1970028.2028.21
IVW41,85541,3525031,94076.051,40076.0676.05
ATOS41,77341,5732002263.906503.913.90
AIG41,43841,3687010046.3520046.3846.37
IYE41,21741,1171004,60026.576,50026.5826.57
CLVT41,17340,72744610024.1940024.2024.20
XRT41,14641,146055094.8455094.8894.93
INO41,00440,8042002008.605008.618.61
CAT40,66940,33533423208.3525208.45208.44
SRNE40,65839,5691,0891008.502008.518.51
CIM40,60740,5832480014.4630014.4714.46
IMAB40,30038,6891,61110069.42169.8969.66
GT40,16338,6681,49531215.4230015.4315.43
IJH40,14839,649499150264.40150264.44264.45
NVTA40,12939,64548440028.14628.1928.16
API40,00239,9851710031.1110031.2431.20
HUT39,98539,98501,8154.671,7744.684.67
ZM39,74138,760981123372.74100373.97373.45
KAR39,69539,69504116.3440016.3616.35
SE39,68938,3361,3536274.606274.91274.83
HTHT39,67338,6501,0237346.22546.4346.42
HST39,62139,01360843215.8480015.8515.83
FEYE39,59139,06752423520.155320.1620.15
PBCT39,57838,1771,4013,08015.701,40015.7215.70
YUMC39,54837,6821,86610062.501262.5362.62
APT39,34832,6856,663669.451009.549.49
SCHW39,25939,15910010067.23167.2767.24
AM39,23837,8571,3819859.503009.519.51
SHOP39,17338,370803111,565.3851,568.001,566.69
NAVI39,09438,57851610019.3910019.4919.42
WYNN38,91637,961955260100.40100100.56100.46
CNP38,90838,90531,09625.5820025.5925.58
MOS38,58438,18440060029.8150029.8429.82
TBT38,47128,35110,12016,10017.492,50017.5017.49
VEU38,44129,8418,6005,40062.133,10062.1462.14
ZOM38,29833,5984,7001000.604,3000.600.60
XXII38,25235,9482,3044003.061,1003.073.06
SKIN38,09236,9651,12710017.03117.0517.05
CEI37,88737,7871005000.444000.440.44
AGI37,76837,6681001,2007.904,0507.917.91
MGA37,76137,38337830081.6010081.6481.61
COIN37,74437,42332138239.7450240.44240.41
BAX37,63622,50315,13320082.206982.2682.25
GOVT37,56437,5640161,30026.85162,96926.8626.86
CSCW37,34337,1142291000.812000.810.81
REM37,18434,8242,36040035.7160035.7235.70
CQQQ37,03134,8632,16820071.5520071.7071.60
FISV36,84935,2291,620100113.022113.09113.02
FINV36,82436,82402,3007.033007.117.04
CNQ36,55235,9526001,00032.2777432.2932.24
RRC36,53336,23330040014.9420014.9614.95
ACWI36,47827,9438,5351,500101.871,600101.88101.88
BTI36,44234,6881,75440038.0620038.0738.06
XEL36,36335,82154220068.6320068.6568.64
AFL36,01935,81720230053.3410053.3553.34
VXRT35,91035,91001,0008.231,1008.258.24
TYHT35,79033,1332,6571005.251005.335.30
VLUE35,35631,7563,6001,400103.07800103.08103.07
FFIE35,29829,0076,29110011.7528811.8611.82
VLY35,26733,7131,55440012.721,99812.7312.72
USO35,22833,4091,81930149.6020049.6149.63
VNET35,18234,9871951216.508816.5516.51
ENPH35,12434,35976522167.0029167.28167.05
GPK35,02733,4991,52830018.6654118.6718.66
FE34,93033,6281,30217538.471438.4838.47
INTZ34,91524,19410,72154.711004.784.73
HBI34,83133,7311,10060017.9930018.0118.00
SHIP34,79834,4073915,1031.024,4001.041.03
SCHE34,76729,8674,9004,60030.533,40030.5430.55
EQNR34,72130,5234,19830019.4550019.4619.45
QYLD34,68634,68602,82222.491,30022.5022.50
FTCH34,67832,7071,97130048.151648.4048.33
VFF34,59434,59401009.882029.899.88
HIMX34,54234,11642690013.1370013.1613.12
PSTG34,54234,43910320019.2790019.2819.26
SRTY34,51434,14437012,80010.2011,29010.2110.20
UEC34,31734,0173005,7272.266012.272.27
VIG34,27934,2790300158.51400158.52158.52
ERJ34,23634,236040014.7510014.7614.75
ARKQ34,05334,053020079.9320079.9679.97
BBL33,98531,1042,88110064.4110064.4364.43
GOOG33,93433,63729732,778.821142,782.762,781.46
JDST33,91933,8191007,10011.481,10011.4911.49
LNG33,85533,8352020083.2511283.3383.29
BRQS33,82733,627200620.7530.750.75
NRG33,75633,65610029341.4410041.4541.44
PBF33,70433,626787009.134009.159.14
AMCR33,66233,3623001,60011.5260111.5311.53
EWC33,34732,2471,1004,90036.7912,50036.8036.76
NRZ33,19531,5201,6751,9109.352009.369.36
KBE33,15031,8901,2601,30048.8220048.8348.82
TS33,06333,063050020.4630020.4720.47
YNDX33,05132,89815310068.92769.0268.97
PENN33,01030,9522,05830070.7017770.9970.95
KL32,98432,9671710039.2437439.2639.26
FDX32,87231,6171,25596280.9526281.25280.95
AA32,84632,00584110037.8735037.9237.92
HMY32,81827,5265,2923,8004.033,4004.044.04
PTON32,63631,5031,1335123.3016123.42123.35
FLGC32,60331,0671,5361005.281005.535.42
WKHS32,52631,94857870011.1410011.1611.15
EBON32,50732,0944131,7002.353002.362.35
NEW32,3379,14723,1901,9000.721000.750.76
WDC32,26031,84341730062.905062.9662.90
DUK32,18330,5751,60850105.57142105.60105.55
CRM32,16931,49067948245.81100245.88245.89
UNH32,13231,22590755407.05100407.46407.29
SPHD32,07331,9731002,20043.6770043.6843.65
PTEN32,06331,8632004338.022008.038.02
WBA32,05331,16988430046.5510046.5846.56
GRWG31,97331,150823541.80641.9441.81
RCL31,92726,9494,9786778.265178.5978.35
O31,91131,39951210070.5320070.5470.52
MA31,84131,8383100388.3725388.57388.55
GMBT31,81331,81307,2009.822009.849.83
VTI31,61931,56653200226.72500226.73226.72
FUBO31,58629,8671,71940026.6517426.7526.78
INFO31,58029,6771,903233113.24148113.41113.28
CHPT31,55331,24430930023.365323.4223.37
PSTH31,41231,04436810020.2152120.2220.22
FSLY31,38829,8651,5235149.3310049.4749.45
ENB31,27530,57570030038.931,20038.9438.94
TXN31,17030,843327456185.6017185.77185.73
EWA30,93730,93704,90025.705,10025.7125.70
MVIS30,84428,3482,49613214.1030014.1314.13
FCG30,74030,4403005,00014.071,30014.0814.06
GGB30,70029,3281,3728,8005.873,8005.885.87
FOXA30,68630,57611030035.6520035.6735.65
USHY30,66330,1175464,60041.603,70041.6141.60
SBSW30,65330,24141270016.8790016.8916.86
PCY30,65010,05020,60050027.4780027.4827.47
HLX30,57629,4241,1527003.971,1163.983.97
ADM30,51430,13737710057.726457.8457.75
WMB30,50430,30220280024.9680724.9724.96
CNI30,39530,2861098105.75200105.80105.78
ECOR30,37630,01735915,5001.011,3001.031.02
DFEN30,25830,258040023.4390023.4623.49
CLNE30,22630,1261004007.633007.647.64
NET30,22229,354868100118.1310118.20118.20
SAVE30,15229,66648620027.6310027.6627.63
MMC30,09029,88220833144.073144.31144.21
NXE30,04330,04304,1004.167004.174.17
JAGX30,02930,02902,8001.501,6001.511.50
AMX30,02230,022010016.382,81616.3916.39
BGCP29,83825,9843,8541,0005.221,0005.235.23
EMB29,76329,663100400112.01880112.03112.03
QRTEA29,75629,55620060011.8210011.8311.82
CHS29,71529,3054103005.881,1075.905.88
DQ29,63529,182453558.7210059.2758.91
ZH29,43924,5064,9338009.921009.999.93
IR29,39328,94944413847.465047.5147.47
OEG29,35328,2831,0701003.575003.583.59
NOBL29,31729,312562991.6324491.6591.65
GNRC29,27328,671602111390.09100390.71390.12
FLDM29,26426,3192,9452007.045007.077.07
TECS29,00028,50050010,6004.516,8004.524.52
NUAN28,95128,3516001,80055.0310055.0455.04
GIS28,94926,9931,95650059.1430059.1759.15
SLM28,77828,37740160018.6220018.6418.61
STNE28,76828,2155533055.8820855.9555.93
MFA28,70926,0092,7001,9004.602,6004.614.60
AG28,70228,20250070013.0620013.0713.08
EXPE28,68428,4822022161.0031161.40161.20
XLNX28,64627,974672150134.0925134.16134.06
FTI28,62927,8298002,8927.298007.307.29
PGR28,62928,587421594.7710094.8094.79
IWN28,61018,7299,881500157.38400157.47157.37
VNM28,59928,591830019.167919.2019.19
TWO28,47228,3721001,9006.363,2006.376.37
IGT28,43327,77865520020.0610020.0920.10
KHC28,16327,36080360038.7810038.7938.79
SDC28,04727,7473004126.884296.896.88
SGOC27,92725,1362,791249.461009.559.47
TNXP27,90027,90001000.731,2000.730.73
NVS27,88525,9461,93930091.8276691.8591.84
LAC27,88227,78210050013.7440013.7613.76
MO27,80425,9041,90020047.5413647.5647.55
GMBTU27,80027,70010080010.2240010.2610.24
CNC27,63427,32331110969.587869.6569.59
VICI27,63327,34029350031.2640031.2831.28
GFL27,60227,599310033.40533.4233.42
CLVS27,57726,9286495004.968024.974.97
QUAL27,53227,132400100137.18200137.19137.05
BYND27,52426,72380111125.61112126.34125.74
FSR27,49826,86663220016.5313016.5516.53
SENS27,48624,4823,0046173.061,0503.073.06
INMD27,47327,463105106.7910107.27107.33
DADA27,32926,67565414921.3110021.4121.31
MP27,30227,1022002535.702535.8035.72
BTCM27,28126,5817003,4004.4914.534.52
AVTR27,27026,8224481037.1130037.1237.11
FULT27,21826,81740140015.1128415.1215.11
CPNG27,21526,514701538.461538.5238.51
PTRA27,19427,044150110.5839410.6410.61
TECL27,17927,04313630062.0010062.0462.00
PK27,12526,92120460018.4715018.4818.48
PAAS27,11627,0724430027.1790027.1927.17
GRUB27,08426,78430080017.6930117.7017.70
MTG27,00026,84215876913.3740013.3813.37
DAO26,86724,5302,3371528.111008.198.10
PPD26,74126,741070045.9852646.0045.99
TTE26,72726,721680143.1840043.2143.19
WPRT26,68726,5871002,2004.104004.114.11
AMRN26,61826,61801,6004.155004.164.15
TMF26,50525,0361,46930029.011,70029.0229.03
DYAI26,45426,3541001,4923.458003.533.50
SDY26,44626,146300550122.281,100122.31122.29
UA26,43926,371681,00017.3160017.3317.33
NUE26,38726,2861012596.914297.0096.92
VTRS26,32426,08324141013.9784313.9813.98
IRCP26,26726,26701,3322.751002.862.81
AEM26,19926,1871210060.9120260.9560.97
MXIM26,18326,18125097.585097.6297.62
LAZR26,18224,9941,188518.0470018.0618.03
SABR26,11925,7194001,60011.731,10011.7511.74
MAC26,01025,38862210016.2840016.3016.28
LABU25,99725,65134620057.5310057.6557.63
TMO25,98925,9711844527.45100528.01527.23
TRIL25,95825,8581001006.881006.916.89
SPTL25,90225,90206,80042.572,80042.5842.56
AGG25,89024,1851,7053,100116.295,900116.30116.30
BYD25,80825,40840010056.0510056.2656.24
CD25,67421,7443,9305012.324712.3712.33
PHG25,60924,70590420045.6163345.6345.64
HOLX25,55025,44810210072.49972.5572.46
CWEB25,52625,1264001,85923.872,20024.0023.95
TENB25,46925,1163533046.3110046.5046.41
EOG25,46425,36797572.351072.4172.31
NWL25,46424,4561,00824426.7812726.8026.78
MTUM25,40125,301100475173.9875174.01174.01
ABEO25,31519,9575,3581,1051.271,1001.281.27
U25,17123,9001,271100105.27350105.50105.32
MFH25,09324,9931001003.861003.983.97
GOED25,01324,6543592002.821,9002.832.83
TAP24,91416,8758,03910049.366249.4849.40
TIP24,87620,2794,5971,300130.05500130.06130.07
VGK24,80924,3045053,32567.982,80067.9967.99
CHRW24,79722,9221,8755587.351087.4887.38
XSOE24,69824,69801,00038.7050038.7338.75
MYOV24,66024,39027010018.3210018.4018.42
SPDW24,65724,0206371,50036.686,00036.6936.67
CORT24,59824,59626120.0420020.0520.05
HBM24,59822,6981,9001,6007.116,3697.137.12
CNK24,56224,562040015.6140015.6515.63
MDT24,53624,028508153129.7921129.88129.80
TD24,50122,8401,66120265.6970065.7165.69
EXK24,41023,6647464,4004.941,0004.954.95
HUM24,35523,765590100436.274437.36437.01
NVAX24,34423,4818632188.28200188.48188.39
CVA24,30124,30104,29719.9630019.9719.97
AHT24,26523,77848710016.3390016.4816.41
WB24,22823,5536752454.3720054.5054.37
CGEN24,13120,8263,3051006.8856.916.90
LKQ24,12123,69542610049.6710049.7949.73
PXD24,07424,074080141.9317142.09141.96
ROOT24,03023,8691617007.591,0007.627.60
MARK23,89323,89301,6001.331,4001.341.31
SOLO23,83723,83706703.447003.453.43
CDE23,81322,5931,2203007.411,0007.427.41
NLOK23,81022,8081,00210025.0230025.0725.06
INT23,74722,7211,02630031.728231.8731.79
FAST23,69823,08861030053.8160053.8353.82
IVR23,69422,5941,1006,9683.403,1003.413.40
INCY23,63423,63133777.741877.9777.93
TRIP23,58923,27631311038.216238.3138.19
COTY23,56022,1981,3622008.747008.758.74
NSC23,53122,900631126255.7626256.56256.13
UAVS23,43622,8925449943.902003.913.88
ETSY23,41823,312106200203.9416204.50204.41
IHI23,30123,301020062.8510062.8762.87
PRPO23,22823,22805002.953,8003.042.97
BZUN23,17620,3972,77911825.8510026.0725.94
EQT23,17022,67050030020.3430020.3720.33
DXD23,06923,06908,9009.094,6009.109.09
SIX23,05722,14791010040.4950040.7540.53
CIG23,03223,032013,2002.346,8002.352.34
EWU23,03021,8121,2185,00032.573,10032.5832.58
ITOT23,01621,8861,130600100.57200100.58100.58
FSM22,93417,9345,0002,0054.539,3004.544.53
SPAQ22,88820,2252,6633009.851009.879.86
ABT22,85322,57128250120.386120.44120.45
MUX22,77120,3712,4004,4741.1310,1001.141.14
YY22,71320,1402,57325156.6410056.9056.64
GUNR22,70322,2035001,20037.281,60037.3037.28
VG22,66619,8182,84830014.2810314.2914.27
EGHT22,62722,623440025.5410525.6725.64
BEN22,54421,573971928.9340028.9428.93
TPH22,51721,4671,05010023.0810723.0923.08
PACB22,49022,47614131.07631.1331.11
IBM22,45821,895563404141.91400141.98141.94
CRWD22,37121,8335382264.21100264.43264.43
DNN22,28722,28701,5001.0712,8001.081.07
CBAT22,17420,7381,4363003.503863.513.51
STL22,16021,8603001,00021.3520021.3621.33
NWSA22,14821,32782120024.5740024.5824.57
MNSO22,11622,116020017.4810017.5917.50
EFAV22,03421,53450090076.8770076.8976.89
WU21,98921,68430510023.1050023.1123.11
RWT21,93721,83510290011.7310011.7511.73
VTV21,86420,6971,167200137.951,100137.97137.95
ATIP21,80421,3664381003.784,0003.823.80
EQH21,75121,6965540029.3650029.3829.35
FSLR21,66520,5891,07610081.965182.0582.02
VTR21,56721,4671005059.3310059.3659.35
OTECW21,54621,3462001000.602000.640.60
MDY21,51121,509225482.86525482.97482.86
PEAK21,36221,25710520236.7120036.7236.70
NURO21,35417,9283,426618.2610018.4918.29
STM21,32821,328010038.9110038.9338.94
BRK.B21,25519,8641,39111277.90100278.00277.95
CPRI21,24220,5127306448.2119048.3648.38
GPRO21,21820,83738110010.2520010.2610.24
NNVC21,20716,7214,4861004.421004.454.42
WY21,20020,75344740034.4510034.4734.45
STLA21,14821,14801,60018.571,40018.5818.58
INSG21,13918,8102,3291008.686778.708.65
VRT21,13118,2792,85221026.5910026.7526.71
CNHI21,12821,0281002,40016.021,62416.0316.03
SONY21,12420,902222200102.8862103.05103.03
UXIN21,07215,7995,2735,5033.197003.213.21
CPOP21,06820,9681002005.261005.355.23
SPYG20,96020,6852755,14065.8740065.8865.86
LTRPA20,94320,3436001,0004.182324.194.19
APH20,89019,6921,198770.917171.0070.98
DUST20,87220,47240060019.3430019.3519.35
KNDI20,82718,4672,3604295.297525.305.28
WEN20,78719,6861,10140023.0921023.1123.13
LNT20,75320,55320050059.3844959.4159.39
JMIA20,72220,722050022.1050022.2722.18
LKFN20,66216,6514,0113965.8810066.2265.96
VFC20,65015,6854,965481.75181.8481.80
LSPD20,64920,54910010089.2110089.2789.06
BHP20,60320,269334177.9150077.9877.95
SAVA20,60319,864739100132.2013132.91132.85
RUN20,55120,1504011149.7120049.7749.66
ARCC20,53920,33920046220.2429920.2520.25
LXP20,53819,0781,4601,30012.7920012.8012.80
D20,52419,81371125076.0931176.1276.09
KOPN20,46319,8755881,0006.941006.966.94
ADP20,37620,19018625204.5481204.86204.73
AEO20,35818,2322,12610034.3210034.3734.35
SNY20,28920,2672230051.6050051.6251.62
ZLAB20,24719,932315100130.565130.99130.93
EYEG20,21616,1384,07843.342003.423.38
KC20,12019,7813396327.978128.1528.01
TV20,10520,105060013.8350013.8513.85
ALLY20,03618,4111,62530050.4526050.4850.47
BBAX20,00320,00301,30057.211,00057.2557.22
SHOO19,98119,84913216041.9710042.1442.16
YUM19,96718,3211,6462121.873122.00121.99
HYLN19,95019,95001009.927009.949.93
AEP19,93219,63130110088.851788.8888.85
GMDA19,92319,8231002004.871004.884.88
LFC19,91219,4684445008.341,0008.358.33
LABD19,90219,902010023.531,00023.5623.68
RSI19,87819,5323464109.96510.0010.01
PSFE19,87219,6722001,60010.681,00410.7010.66
IZEA19,85819,85803002.195002.202.19
VTWO19,85318,3821,4711,10088.0950088.1088.08
MDRX19,81619,816023517.2240017.2317.22
FAZ19,80919,50930010027.3790027.3827.38
INUV19,80019,10070010.819,4000.830.84
TBLT19,78619,786021,0000.6124,0000.620.61
WBT19,74819,6935514523.3111223.3223.32
FLOT19,69219,69209,67850.7812,29050.7950.79
LB19,65319,36329016876.5610076.7076.67
ABBV19,63519,213422100118.363118.41118.32
UWMC19,62818,3361,2921007.693007.707.70
SEEL19,61519,0715441002.342,2002.352.34
KIE19,61419,614070037.5510037.5637.59
JKS19,59717,8871,710449.8230049.9549.84
BKLN19,58019,58009,60022.029,52222.0322.02
NLSN19,56919,45811110023.7210023.7323.70
RPRX19,45519,25520020038.511238.6538.66
FEZ19,44817,5481,9001,50046.792,60046.8046.78
QSR19,43819,409295964.5510064.5664.55
VERU19,43319,43301006.936006.966.94
SONM19,41816,4183,00014,4000.4214,4000.430.42
LOW19,37019,2341363193.72105193.85193.92
CAG19,35819,356220534.0130834.0234.00
WPM19,32119,10921240044.6440044.6644.67
UNP19,28418,44484010216.216216.54216.29
HD19,18918,1091,080100327.5032327.77327.77
ALTO19,12019,12008005.184005.195.19
CNX19,11118,91120020012.3630012.3812.37
GD19,06918,752317222194.211194.55194.14
AGEN19,06416,8552,2094005.138085.145.13
UBS19,06018,9601007,80016.051,50016.0616.05
QQQM19,02618,97353800150.80800150.82150.69
BRX19,01317,7151,29860022.1530022.1622.15
UPST19,01118,738273100120.18110120.84120.75
SPR18,99516,4002,59510044.0310044.2744.13
AMLP18,80118,60120040033.5820033.6033.60
RMO18,79417,1561,6382006.991,7007.017.01
IOVA18,72218,52519710022.8610022.9122.91
ZS18,71318,52818512237.92305238.22238.14
MOAT18,70318,703020075.5820075.5975.54
ORC18,70018,70003,3805.075005.085.08
NEGG18,66816,4762,19210021.0710021.2421.18
ABB18,59418,39420070036.601,20036.6236.61
FHN18,58618,21137590015.2780015.2815.27
NI18,56118,1184431,10025.3660025.3825.33
BRFS18,51418,51403,3005.081,0115.095.08
FANG18,50018,50002578.806978.9178.75
EQX18,47818,2782005006.668006.676.65
HRB18,46017,93752310824.273424.2824.27
ACST18,40012,0006,4001,5000.45430.470.47
FTFT18,38618,38516,4002.431,2002.452.45
VPL18,29115,4342,85720081.4730081.4881.49
DBRG18,24414,6443,600376.661056.676.67
XBIO18,22517,2251,0001003.221003.303.25
PLX18,20918,20901,0001.581,8001.591.58
BITF18,15717,511646164.051,9004.064.05
GMBTW18,0769,7008,3761001.192,8001.271.25
GSAT18,04318,04301,3001.375,0561.381.38
ZIOP17,96117,96107002.254002.262.25
AEG17,94017,940022,9004.1712,6984.184.18
ETRN17,89817,89804008.118008.128.12
HMLP17,88914,5623,3271007.121007.197.14
INFY17,88317,78310090021.8880021.8921.89
MMM17,84317,02481925199.0025199.19199.15
ZI17,82016,93089010054.5910054.7554.75
APG17,81217,1117015522.1212222.1622.16
PAGS17,80117,801014554.4211354.4854.45
IWR17,79515,4952,30040079.082,00079.0979.08
TEL17,78617,4643221141.3236141.71141.19
PAVM17,77817,2375416006.471,2006.496.44
ACGL17,60817,00360520037.8528437.8837.86
XL17,58517,0345512006.972096.986.98
AHCO17,58216,2821,30010021.9630022.0321.99
BFLY17,56517,26030520010.8480010.8910.89
CHNR17,56216,2591,3031001.391001.421.42
BG17,51017,3711396076.005576.4076.02
XRAY17,43917,43901864.6519064.7064.67
BX17,37317,19717621112.95210113.07113.05
CAR17,37316,9983751478.8410079.3379.18
NYMT17,36415,3861,9788,0514.332,4004.344.34
DDD17,31417,15416010025.711225.7525.71
MUB17,28117,1391421,124117.75800117.76117.75
ERF17,28016,4808008,8006.005,5006.026.00
OTLY17,26716,64462310017.8710017.9317.87
CODX17,21717,0172001,90010.0110010.1110.10
CANO17,16517,16501,32810.0610010.1110.12
GUSH17,14716,62252510068.4410068.5068.44
NTR17,09516,89420110058.3810058.4158.37
EYES17,08416,8842001,5003.891,7003.923.90
RCAT17,06116,4995629003.345003.383.38
FOLD17,02916,5354942018.894008.908.90
LW17,02712,5924,43510065.461065.5565.52
LBTYK16,96916,26970010826.2430826.2626.25
TRP16,89416,357537648.7960048.8048.79
VET16,84416,2945501,0006.967006.976.96
TXMD16,83116,0318001,9001.016,7001.021.01
BEST16,79816,79802001.035001.041.04
DXJ16,78615,1861,60030060.4330060.4460.41
PSLV16,73316,3843496,1008.664,4008.678.66
EAF16,70014,2752,42540011.0030011.0111.01
CXSE16,65216,652040056.861,75057.0056.96
ICE16,63216,4481844121.05100121.14121.12
RMGB16,6193,90012,7191009.948009.969.95
AMGN16,61216,4082042246.2020246.37246.46
TRQ16,60016,595510014.8350014.8514.84
STEM16,58516,2053804827.1970027.2927.21
IXC16,50816,508040024.6340024.6424.62
GS16,50216,18931362372.3735372.77372.48
VST16,49016,28720350019.1840019.1919.18
CHNG16,48516,485020021.8920021.9021.89
AMJ16,45515,47398281218.1620018.1718.17
MTDR16,43216,0304028630.76530.9430.73
PD16,39816,29710110041.4310041.7141.55
DD16,39616,296100273.29273.4073.36
SVM16,39116,2021893,0004.823,8034.844.83
APPS16,36616,129237262.1910062.3562.21
AGFY16,36315,763600620.8110020.9420.81
SYK16,35716,3312621268.5652268.96268.64
LBRT16,29315,1991,09420010.5110010.6010.57
ADI16,25716,2243350163.6250163.73163.73
BNS16,24016,00523510061.5850061.5961.58
RWM16,23116,23106,30021.918,50021.9221.92
CWK16,14514,1182,02715217.63917.6417.63
TGT16,13715,73140678258.0953258.24258.09
MAS16,09615,94415230059.1910359.2959.26
ETWO15,94915,48946050010.5710010.5910.60
PRFX15,89215,7921005,0002.894,9003.012.94
MCRB15,88415,2086762,2007.3057.377.36
BOTZ15,8708,1707,70020033.7850033.7933.72
VXUS15,83915,3395003,90064.495,50064.5164.50
BLMN15,78215,20857430025.1210025.2125.19
SCHZ15,65811,2584,4002,00055.021,90055.0355.03
ERY15,60115,556452,90016.431,10016.4416.44
RDN15,57315,26231140021.9916422.0022.00
BCRX15,49615,206290117.1110017.1317.14
NRXP15,48014,2661,21410017.8510018.0718.12
PAGP15,44514,94450160010.4850010.4910.49
WWR15,44212,3283,1142003.943003.953.93
LYV15,43715,2881495079.23979.3279.42
MUFG15,41915,41903,3005.372,9005.385.38
PUMP15,38215,38205037.644007.687.65
DRI15,32615,16616036147.45668147.73147.71
COST15,31315,105208133423.7833424.12423.79
HUN15,31215,312020025.8120025.8425.83
BBEU15,28813,6501,6381,30059.0660059.0759.07
EA15,25815,17781100144.92300144.97144.97
VYM15,25514,2551,0002,000104.65200104.67104.67
WDAY15,21915,216319234.6351234.87234.76
LMT15,17114,57859318371.7910372.05371.96
DGRO15,14915,0491003,50051.376,50051.3851.35
ARTL15,08215,08201001.072001.101.07
MF15,04914,8492001005.802,6005.955.80
SPLK14,98114,880101120142.8636142.99142.88
CFMS14,92314,92303,1001.451,3001.471.46
ASAN14,81314,813020068.1810068.6368.48
BLNK14,80914,33947010033.755733.9733.93
BBVA14,75814,757122,6006.278,4006.286.29
EWS14,75414,6541001,00023.131,60023.1423.14
KOS14,70914,70902,5712.212,8002.222.21
KOLD14,65613,95670030017.7090017.7217.70
INVH14,65113,88177030040.5410040.5640.53
EGLX14,62113,6211,000445.234005.255.24
EWQ14,61214,61202,20037.961,80037.9737.96
XENT14,60614,606070021.7620021.9021.90
ASB14,60413,88472050019.1960019.2119.20
ACWX14,57714,3772002,50056.222,90056.2356.23
MOGO14,53814,53802135.741005.755.72
AMT14,49814,073425101285.8115286.01285.94
NAIL14,48814,488020076.7920076.8676.97
LIT14,43811,4882,95010079.0110079.1179.09
AMRS14,40214,30210010014.9930015.0314.96
CVBF14,40014,400010018.9510019.0218.99
BXP14,37914,328519115.591115.74115.74
IWF14,35614,3560200282.90200282.95282.64
SPOK14,33813,9244141008.272008.318.32
SRGA14,33710,5343,8031081.062,1001.071.06
HDV14,33114,331010097.0820097.0997.06
FNDE14,31014,310040031.051,00031.0631.04
EHC14,28414,07520910079.519479.9679.86
ACCD14,18714,186110048.2320048.3748.25
HAS14,16314,163041100.05234100.30100.26
LX14,15814,0581001,9008.661008.758.70
CBOE14,10214,1020182115.8355115.98115.92
NGD14,08413,2848007,4001.5455,1001.551.55
CTSH14,07613,87020610069.227269.2669.23
FGEN13,99113,991010013.3010013.4113.33
TRV13,98313,600383100146.19100146.32146.22
MNST13,94913,920294095.0210095.0995.01
UAMY13,94313,2437001001.006,2001.021.00
VTNR13,93513,4754601,8008.684618.788.76
ASX13,89613,5963001,1028.114008.128.12
TMUS13,85313,7321213144.9197145.00145.00
VISL13,80413,2046001002.302022.312.30
ATER13,79613,5962001009.8510010.039.86
ADVM13,79113,79015012.371,8042.382.38
CENX13,78213,3853976413.2810013.3313.31
QSI13,77613,6761001,30011.3610611.4611.42
BUD13,77413,3953792968.4621468.4768.46
ALF13,77313,54522810010.041,41110.2310.10
IKT13,75013,75003622.311002.362.31
URG13,71513,4432721561.161,7001.171.16
HES13,66813,548120575.406775.5575.44
CMO13,66211,0492,6136426.288006.296.28
Z13,65413,6486100108.915109.34109.43
A13,64713,11053730150.8511151.00150.93
IPA13,62612,9067201007.481007.547.47
PHM13,60413,430174253.0310053.1353.08
LMND13,59013,590010088.02188.4888.29
CERS13,55213,4261261,0004.951,0504.964.96
BBI13,53110,6312,9004000.672000.680.67
KODK13,46913,46905007.385007.407.38
SEAS13,45613,456030044.9710045.2845.22
LPX13,45113,25120012753.9510054.0354.02
NXPI13,44913,4123722196.37215196.70196.58
CHEF13,40412,78462020030.1761530.6230.20
CBRE13,37413,3704390.3410090.3890.42
GOL13,36113,36107008.348008.358.34
AXL13,31913,1192004009.161,0009.189.18
DDM13,29013,290010073.9560073.9773.95
MGY13,23313,13310026013.8960013.9313.90
HLT13,23212,90133124126.8414127.05127.00
UNM13,22813,09213610027.3320027.3427.32
CTVA13,22712,92430320042.5420042.5642.55
AZRX13,22513,22505,4000.559000.560.56
GSG13,22313,1231008,80016.1211,32216.1316.12
EMLC13,22113,22101,00030.912,20030.9230.91
KALA13,22012,9702503313.692003.703.69
WIMI13,21912,8194004003.961003.973.97
DT13,21812,31790122561.282561.6761.51
RPV13,17012,87030040074.353,18074.3774.36
SPGI13,16212,80236017414.132414.60414.47
OTEX13,15912,58257720051.8038751.8451.82
GOEV13,15112,0591,0923008.362008.388.38
METX13,0979,1973,90017,2000.5430.560.55
WTER13,08713,08707281.757501.761.76
DHI13,06213,0224010092.045692.1291.97
IDV13,04412,08995570032.294,30032.3032.29
IAG13,02412,60841627,7002.5911,5502.602.60
PEI12,99311,8851,1082001.905001.911.91
SBLK12,97712,77420310018.4710018.5018.49
DASH12,97312,25072325185.8315186.99186.95
IWP12,97012,9700300113.71600113.78113.73
AFRM12,96712,41555230060.42560.6260.65
CRSP12,93812,69923952120.751121.33120.75
MPW12,91611,2991,6171,10020.7290020.7420.74
EH12,91512,8367910025.38225.4425.40
BBIG12,88711,6071,2803003.223003.233.22
PBI12,84512,6511943008.311838.328.31
BDN12,82611,7061,12060013.8160013.8313.81
ACN12,81012,4743365319.972320.07319.93
GES12,78712,38740020021.9320022.0522.07
ZIM12,75812,16859010036.83137.0437.00
CME12,75612,6995717213.81210214.20213.87
SSRM12,75212,55220070015.6630015.6715.66
MUR12,71912,61910010021.1835021.2221.16
OCFT12,70112,69472008.282008.378.31
VT12,6619,5613,1001,400103.97500103.98103.98
REI12,64512,5451005002.555002.562.56
SNR12,59011,3901,2008009.161,9309.189.17
MSOS12,5788,9273,65133035.712935.8435.74
TRVN12,54912,54815991.421,6001.431.43
FENY12,54812,3482006,10013.402,90013.4113.40
INPX12,54212,5420551.021,7001.031.02
ONB12,51212,0125001,00015.9520015.9615.95
MAR12,50511,7537522141.465141.65141.63
SBBP12,49912,49901,3012.616002.622.59
QTS12,48312,482160077.6010077.6177.61
DGNR12,45512,45503009.082009.129.09
IP12,45312,10534830058.1410058.2158.17
POSH12,43012,430020040.744940.9740.72
IMMR12,42812,4262197.471007.497.47
PSX12,39812,39805074.3810374.4574.43
ANGL12,39612,1962001,10133.001,30033.0133.01
DBC12,38912,389014,33419.266,10019.2719.27
NIU12,34312,24310010024.8310024.9724.97
NVFY12,33012,33006,9002.182002.222.22
AES12,30711,77153650024.0510024.0724.05
BOXL12,30512,0053001,0651.977001.981.96
EFG12,27911,979300200108.312,300108.33108.31
USWS12,23811,4238152,9001.002001.021.02
LOTZ12,21311,7135004004.662004.674.66
REAL12,20611,53567110017.1320017.2417.20
ED12,2028,7863,41610074.7511074.7774.75
ASTR12,19812,0981001008.671008.808.68
BIOL12,14012,0401006,5000.566,5000.580.57
PLAY12,13411,73440040034.6510034.9134.81
SHV12,10212,1020227,200110.48230,827110.49110.48
OLN12,07411,65941530043.5920043.9543.79
AQMS12,05012,05002002.274002.282.28
PSCJ12,00012,00001,00020.6010020.6420.61
ZETA11,99810,9981,0001,7006.051006.166.12
LRCX11,98511,9721314627.01106627.88627.43
VERI11,97411,9443010021.616921.8921.76
CRK11,96311,96304136.093006.106.11
TXT11,95911,8521077868.49768.6568.59
BCE11,94111,62831380049.2920049.3049.30
SLG11,92611,69223460075.0110075.5375.36
GNTX11,89511,8692610032.818132.8932.82
UP11,87911,5793001007.184007.257.25
TPST11,84811,14870090016.1020016.6316.40
CTXR11,83111,83109001.949001.951.95
HVBT11,81310,9139002,4002.442,1002.462.44
OHI11,77411,11266240037.2050037.2337.24
BBY11,73711,28245522112.6046112.71112.61
PBA11,7279,9201,80740032.3540032.3732.32
DHR11,71011,27843215292.2155292.45292.33
EMR11,70811,207501297.145097.2097.18
CRBP11,70511,4942115701.449001.451.44
RPAI11,70411,70401,10012.1440012.1512.16
BATT11,65571910,93610017.6350017.7517.69
FIVN11,6169,4082,208100198.34100200.24199.50
TWM11,57611,4761002,50014.488,35014.4914.48
AMKR11,56211,16240010023.3110023.3923.37
VIV11,55111,2513005008.061,0588.078.06
DFFN11,54311,54301,2000.556,7000.560.55
FBP11,53911,4391001,20011.861,80011.8811.86
LIZI11,53111,53104004.852014.884.86
WIT11,52311,52301,4008.381,3008.398.38
AI11,48310,4151,068552.2710152.4352.38
ROL11,48011,23025030236.3340036.3936.35
BMO11,46411,34511920099.1430099.1799.11
ELAN11,41711,31710010036.2220036.2536.24
TNL11,40711,25515210052.0610052.6052.26
TTWO11,36911,043326200172.882173.17172.97
RRD11,35211,35201005.955005.986.00
EURN11,32311,263601,3288.674008.688.68
MPLX11,31911,2358410027.7030027.7327.72
ORI11,31710,80051710024.2245024.2324.23
DE11,30610,9843225351.9232352.41352.09
SXC11,21811,21712006.681006.696.69
FOE11,21211,01220020020.7267120.7320.73
OUST11,19410,9942002059.202009.269.22
ADSK11,19011,0881025308.9925309.36309.21
HA11,18611,0231631319.446419.5319.45
IWO11,17311,1730300296.88100297.14297.20
HOFV11,1669,2661,9001002.951,5502.962.96
PAYX11,15911,159072112.23100112.43112.36
IYF11,14610,24690040081.6530081.6681.65
RNG11,14410,89924526269.402269.73269.54
QD11,13311,13301,0011.801,1001.811.81
SCHD11,13210,1221,01040075.5650075.5775.56
XERS11,13211,0321007563.371,9573.383.36
NOW11,10710,69940812586.0590587.24586.65
DYNT11,0774,0777,0001001.431001.471.51
JOBS11,06111,04714873.39173.4573.42
SRPT10,99910,99906567.42567.5067.47
SM10,94310,84110225018.1320018.1718.12
HYD10,92210,52240030063.883,30263.8963.88
FAX10,8669,7431,1234004.314004.324.32
IHRT10,85210,63821410025.0310025.0825.06
YALA10,85210,60225057413.3710013.4213.37
PTE10,84310,5343094,9000.834000.850.85
ARRY10,82010,720100513.3030013.3313.29
MIC10,80310,61019310039.10639.1139.09
TMBR10,80010,7001004,0000.931,3000.940.94
SKYT10,7949,90489014815.7710015.8915.81
BBJP10,76610,766050056.4260056.4456.45
COLD10,68910,063626138.3717238.4038.39
SKYY10,67210,6720100106.67600106.72106.73
CPB10,63310,63039944.3220044.3444.33
BOX10,63210,632020023.7113823.7223.72
IRDM10,63110,630110040.3613340.4240.38
STAG10,61510,51510010040.4220040.4740.45
WORX10,61210,5139910,7001.81181.851.84
PEG10,5968,9721,62410062.3610062.4962.42
CHIQ10,5899,3891,20010029.461,30029.5429.50
OSTK10,58410,584020076.8110077.4677.05
VGLT10,58110,581080090.3810090.3990.40
VTEB10,55510,05550060055.543,60055.5555.55
FNB10,54710,24829980011.3370011.3411.33
CNYA10,54110,541050141.4125041.5041.47
STRA10,4969,74974720079.9510080.8081.11
K10,48810,27721115163.2610063.3663.26
SOXX10,47910,4754100440.09100440.39440.34
SYY10,43310,42855872.8510072.9472.91
CB10,42210,08134117164.78100165.06164.79
ALKS10,41510,31510010024.8540024.9524.86
DBO10,41010,41003,90012.8316,21012.8412.84
SNN10,37910,379010043.3440043.3743.34
COF10,35810,104254110160.0350160.16160.08
LGF.A10,3536,2784,07548014.7830014.8514.82
PRU10,30510,188117599.49199.5499.52
TWOU10,30110,300112046.131446.3446.33
CLS10,3008,8011,4992048.844008.868.82
ORTX10,29510,29412,6002.902,6002.962.92
CSTM10,2909,89040020618.412618.5418.50
HGEN10,24510,09415172316.6910116.8016.76
QELL10,2459,1341,1115019.913009.929.92
VRTX10,23710,1409726203.0727203.28203.23
ITA10,21010,2100200108.42500108.51108.49
DDOG10,20010,200013111.60106111.74111.63
CUZ10,17610,176010038.8810039.1439.00
GIGB10,1609,56060090055.3310055.3555.34
VUG10,1259,987138710298.68100298.72298.64
DVAX10,0959,9951007009.498319.519.51
CHMI10,0948,1301,9641009.141009.219.18
VTGN10,0679,7673001,3882.768002.772.76
MTCR10,0488,7941,2541002.862612.932.89
GNW10,00910,00901,7003.261,7003.273.27
BIL10,00010,0000308,70091.46339,05091.4791.47
RRR9,9849,984023640.1311240.2740.32
MICT9,9759,5754001,2001.871,1011.881.88
VUSB9,9309,93005,24450.113,86150.1250.12
IMGN9,9079,5074001005.691675.705.69
MCHP9,8949,682212100136.691136.76136.71
REE9,8897,4762,4132009.815009.889.81
FIGS9,8819,1817006837.9017338.2037.99
ASML9,8789,6702081754.3653755.04755.10
ORPH9,8539,5073463,2004.903,3004.984.94
DOCU9,8329,3714618306.68100306.94307.10
EIDO9,8268,0261,80050019.9340019.9419.94
ATNF9,8059,5053001007.901277.977.90
TSEM9,8059,47533034126.1920026.3326.27
ARKF9,7629,46230030051.6910051.8551.79
SPAQ=9,7406,9402,80080010.2010010.2310.21
SDIV9,7259,72504,40113.242,13313.2513.24
QTT9,7109,650605001.529001.531.52
SPWH9,7019,701040017.7245117.7317.73
ADBE9,6949,1565382624.6610625.00624.79
BELFB9,6859,38530010011.0210011.1411.12
PGX9,6519,65109,10015.1025,36415.1115.11
ETN9,6379,40723039154.651154.89154.81
GSM9,5879,58701005.432005.445.44
BSBR9,5459,1454005007.951,6007.977.97
PAYO9,5283,1786,3502009.452009.549.50
VCYT9,5169,505111238.9614539.1539.14
FLR9,5058,57593010016.2430016.2716.31
TEDU9,4879,3871002,2002.035,4002.062.05
MNKD9,4849,48405084.401,0004.414.40
TRU9,4669,4588100117.5429117.74117.59
MVST9,4638,8126511008.441008.538.48
SVC9,4609,460080011.1010411.1211.11
AVYA9,4409,34010010023.8120023.8823.87
BAOS9,4179,41701002.125002.172.15
APTO9,3959,2471481002.755002.762.75
SFT9,3839,316672608.461008.488.49
EWM9,3729,07230010024.7340024.7424.74
ESGV9,3529,352050081.8647081.8981.90
DAR9,3509,3446168.641068.9268.73
ROIC9,3498,93941059117.3711517.3917.38
ATHM9,3428,99534710049.4310049.5849.58
CI9,3309,2646629225.4129225.91225.69
SPMD9,3008,60070070046.432,20046.4446.43
IBIO9,2879,0872001,8031.251,5051.261.26
MRIN9,2879,28702,2006.811,0007.006.90
ABR9,2868,78650040017.8410017.8617.87
DHT9,2689,26801,8445.692005.705.70
ALZN9,2519,25102,3634.581004.704.67
HDB9,2339,2013230069.4710069.6869.68
CRCT9,2009,1802015433.5810034.1333.75
RESN9,1999,19902002.878002.882.88
KNX9,1839,0741096947.7810047.9747.91
SPLG9,1639,16301,00051.616,60051.6251.54
MGNI9,1549,054100331.069431.1831.04
VLRS9,1419,141020022.2338122.3122.34
GOOS9,1329,132010041.7010041.7341.74
SEED9,1308,78035010010.4110010.5910.43
VRAY9,1088,0081,100296.401006.416.41
TXG9,1018,9971041187.921188.66188.47
SPIB9,1009,10002,40036.8812,60036.8936.88
ANTM9,0909,0424812377.1535377.54377.28
DRE9,0888,5305582750.9810050.9950.98
TTM9,0818,78629540019.1120019.1319.15
MAQCW9,0759,07501000.602000.660.60
VEDL9,0569,056010014.4220014.4314.42
AUTL9,0509,04912,8005.402,8005.525.45
CF9,0339,033010047.08747.1147.07
KBH9,0139,013050041.068041.1241.12
MGI9,0078,50350440011.212011.2411.24
IAE9,0002,0496,9515008.726158.798.73
JOB8,9978,997025,8000.4625,8000.480.47
MSTR8,9948,5434515641.84100645.33643.06
STX8,9928,864128585.4110085.5385.53
AIV8,9808,98009006.875456.886.87
LPI8,9218,92101654.421854.7854.85
SMFG8,9208,92002,5006.772,7006.786.78
RELX8,9048,904010028.3670028.3728.37
ONE8,9018,89381000.522000.570.55
WRI8,8668,866030031.1510031.1831.18
KMB8,8617,0891,7723134.8434135.05134.92
SPG8,8608,58527548124.12100124.30124.21
UMPQ8,8588,858030018.59418.6018.59
NEPT8,8527,6541,1985000.771000.780.78
FATE8,8458,82025182.621682.8982.46
VNE8,8408,36048030031.211431.2231.22
TRVG8,8178,81701,3003.022003.033.02
MILE8,8118,81101007.371007.447.38
WM8,8068,7001062145.9361146.08146.05
MAXN8,7948,39739710015.5310015.7615.61
FOUR8,7818,719621087.55787.7087.42
FLGT8,7488,33041810096.376096.5296.55
ESRT8,7428,54220020611.5650011.5711.57
BCEL8,7418,5412001007.751007.807.83
SYRS8,7418,74103004.767324.794.75
SHLX8,7398,63910040013.3140013.3413.33
SCO8,7338,73303,10017.6820017.6917.69
APTV8,7258,625100135160.4016160.70160.69
FIS8,7158,50920638149.50115149.67149.65
AKBA8,7118,71101,0422.532,8902.542.54
TWLO8,6917,7079846394.7556395.65395.50
TBF8,6858,685021,10016.2712,30016.2816.29
HON8,6678,13453330229.504229.68229.52
STMP8,6567,847809373325.019325.09325.01
IIVI8,6428,426216167.604867.8067.73
ZYNE8,6377,5041,1338004.711004.734.72
FIXX8,6348,2214132,3006.4656.516.50
WEC8,6308,62374894.7410094.8494.87
ADT8,6298,629010010.2930010.3010.29
ARNC8,6188,617110034.551234.6934.66
CNM8,6188,618010023.4916723.8823.56
CERE8,6148,2773379124.256224.5124.40
NEAR8,6018,601026,52650.146,95450.1550.15
GCI8,5958,1934021,4215.498215.525.51
EDZ8,5867,2881,2986009.283,0009.299.25
FTCV8,5816,1312,4501,40010.421,40010.5810.51
DLTR8,5308,32220818898.875599.0298.98
ARKX8,5258,52501,20020.2620020.2720.26
SKT8,5038,503015017.4920017.5417.52
FRSX8,4888,2182701003.506693.513.51
APLE8,4598,25920060514.6240014.6314.62
GLNG8,4518,34910210011.1820011.2011.19
TRMB8,4458,3411049382.686182.9082.67
VUZI8,4447,895549514.9040514.9714.91
FOX8,4378,02940810033.4350033.4533.43
AN8,4248,168256100115.8724116.39116.25
PGRE8,4037,9724315009.768009.789.78
MEACU8,3998,39901,4009.9310012.739.93
JUPW8,3938,356373002.062,4002.102.07
NTCO8,3878,387030021.7130021.7521.95
PRTY8,3878,2871002068.444008.468.46
GSS8,3848,2841002782.079002.082.07
KSS8,3757,81955610049.3210049.5349.36
FPE8,3508,35003,20020.595,00020.6020.60
SITC8,3448,14420030015.1920015.2015.20
AGQ8,3367,43690040041.161,20041.2141.04
CIBR8,3118,311060049.321,20049.3749.34
ENLC8,2958,29504005.706005.715.70
RXRX8,2878,28521031.63931.8131.72
PICK8,2368,236030046.5670046.6546.59
ES8,2288,0282003886.5810086.8586.66
SWK8,2168,170462196.9526197.66197.25
FNDF8,2105,9102,3001,40032.8140032.8232.82
SHO8,2098,126831,38311.412,22211.4311.41
HESM8,1917,68950210024.9220025.0425.15
FRO8,1808,18006007.903007.917.90
LIVX8,1798,17905003.587003.603.58
CMS8,1687,71545310662.412262.4562.45
DBEF8,1668,141254,80037.6790037.6837.65
FMX8,1288,12801085.1820085.6085.38
IVE8,1088,1080300147.82100147.84147.79
BTX8,1067,38971720010.8610010.9810.88
FALN8,1018,10101,00830.0548730.0630.07
BSV8,1008,10003,30082.332,40082.3482.33
RES8,0897,9351541004.063,0004.144.10
UWM8,0668,06601,20053.891,20053.9253.91
PFG8,0517,996558161.4520061.7161.43
AQN8,0507,3507001,40015.411,40015.4215.41
EWL8,0197,4196001,50049.4940049.5049.47
ATNX7,9977,5144834843.745003.753.74
PEY7,9952,0955,90040020.1011,70020.1120.11
JG7,9927,99203112.282,4002.312.29
HGV7,9837,98301939.745939.8039.74
CERN7,9787,6783001079.1116979.1779.11
OMF7,9684,9762,99210060.0320060.3260.10
EDIT7,9647,7602044041.1511841.4441.41
EQR7,9497,84910010084.7010084.8584.65
VDE7,9387,938010068.8720068.8868.82
ALEC7,9307,82910120030.531030.6930.63
SHLS7,9127,91209727.3510027.5227.44
SBS7,9047,90402,2006.961,5006.976.96
CKPT7,9017,8011003002.75182.762.75
WTI7,8927,7921008003.956003.963.96
SWKS7,8916,8021,08926189.7426190.20189.88
VRM7,8797,579300539.1620039.2639.16
NVO7,8537,70315090091.0410091.1491.08
TROW7,8387,838025201.1325201.54201.41
AZEK7,8297,829010135.993036.0535.99
AFIN7,8207,6152057008.444008.468.45
BARK7,8036,8709331008.562728.618.58
TTI7,7977,79701,4003.102003.113.10
HTA7,7917,09669530028.5720028.6028.61
XP7,7677,76703440.9220041.1041.04
FRC-M7,7407,7400524.8310024.8624.84
REKR7,7387,63810057.9547.977.95
ACIU7,7326,9397931,1007.31437.467.40
ELY7,7317,731020031.8431631.9531.91
SPPI7,7277,5491782003.236003.243.23
HIMS7,7237,72301008.321008.388.28
MDH=7,7007,700080010.1510010.2210.16
WRK7,6827,18250010049.4210049.5549.49
AER7,6727,672030050.5610050.8350.74
PCAR7,6657,64520182.7710082.9082.85
SPAQ+7,6256,7009251001.391001.431.44
XRX7,6257,32530010024.2530024.2824.27
SECO7,6227,62203,5001.894001.921.89
ANY7,6217,62104502.971,0003.003.02
ROST7,6187,51010841120.8244121.04120.90
KBWB7,6127,612050062.2670062.2962.26
USAS7,6097,60905051.302,5961.311.31
MAG7,6077,607010018.9120018.9318.92
JNUG7,5707,570010071.8610071.9471.89
FNV7,5317,5310200150.84100150.92150.97
GSAH7,5247,52402009.9970010.0010.00
VBIV7,5147,2362788003.024013.043.03
IPO7,5137,513010063.0210063.0863.05
WCN7,4867,4860100124.56100124.62124.56
ALK7,4807,47916558.4319258.5958.44
MLN7,4547,454020022.053,70022.0822.06
SNOW7,4507,450018266.6129266.76266.63
POWW7,4377,437017.033007.067.00
LXRX7,4347,1343002013.443003.453.45
BE7,4336,3921,041521.1860021.2321.19
OKTA7,4257,3131125252.3016253.22253.12
UDR7,4237,422110054.9920055.0754.97
VCSH7,4087,3081003,60082.795,20082.8082.80
CVNA7,4067,274132100338.36100341.31340.00
DUG7,4047,40402,40013.6270013.6313.63
DISH7,4027,4020242.3810042.4342.42
SILV7,4002,9004,5001008.174008.198.15
TSP7,4007,3982841.9120042.2541.97
MCO7,3957,03635910380.5517381.16380.65
BNO7,3867,2861004,70019.178,60019.1819.15
BLRX7,3794,9992,3801003.263003.283.26
NTLA7,3767,3742100136.205137.31136.97
SWI7,3745,8991,4757211.2130011.2211.22
SINT7,3737,2731005001.633001.651.63
VER7,3657,365010049.1120049.1349.09
HMC7,3126,91240020031.5520031.5731.57
KKR7,3107,309110061.6810061.7461.71
MIE7,3086546,6541003.791,0013.803.80
CMF7,3001,1006,20010062.9110062.9362.91
AMPG7,2977,1971001004.201004.334.20
PII7,2966,946350100128.53100129.06129.00
EGO7,2876,8814062009.409009.419.40
WAB7,2796,9793006181.986182.2282.11
TTOO7,2776,57770011,4001.036001.051.05
SBH7,2576,92033730021.7410021.8521.84
TAN7,2576,87738020081.05681.2481.12
KT7,2447,04420040014.4817614.4914.49
TEF7,2407,240014,7004.483,2004.494.49
SMFR7,2376,90733020010.3015110.3110.35
COE7,2327,23201003.191003.343.18
EW7,2246,983241202110.33172110.43110.41
SAND7,2077,1071001997.597007.607.59
SGRP7,2057,0052006,9002.106,9002.172.13
HIG7,1937,19128560.323560.4960.43
HEPS7,1877,187011514.4425814.6714.66
BSY7,1847,184010060.1010060.1860.15
SLI7,1755,7751,400215.348005.375.34
LTHM7,1746,67450011318.7220018.7718.74
EZA7,1727,172040046.9450047.0446.96
GPN7,1707,049121100191.03100191.28191.23
URTH7,1587,1580300128.791,100128.88128.77
SC7,1557,155015141.002241.0541.00
DNMR7,1497,149034017.9218118.0017.98
JEPI7,1487,14803861.512,00061.5561.52
OTLK7,1326,8323001,5002.261,1002.282.25
RYLD7,1217,121050024.8760024.9424.91
RY7,1206,470650200100.14300100.17100.12
ODFL7,1106,817293100252.505253.37252.17
KBR7,0987,025735338.433938.5838.44
VIAV7,0966,97012620016.3030016.3116.29
CLSK7,0636,76429913613.8120013.8813.79
CDNS7,0627,0125046143.3435143.51143.35
GPRE7,0567,0515532.4020032.5632.48
WATT7,0526,5534991,4002.272002.282.27
AYRO7,0357,03509824.343004.364.37
LLY7,0346,8761582245.285245.52245.48
PDBC7,0316,25178015,00420.1430,36620.1620.16
VIOT7,0177,01701005.601,6005.695.63
YCBD7,0106,982286002.501002.552.55
MPLN7,0096,9091001,3008.111008.138.12
WIRE7,0056,5634423178.1620079.2078.50
MRVI7,0006,34865210042.295642.5542.49
UPC6,9936,99301002.443392.502.40
ICSH6,9806,98004,43450.5016,87950.5150.51
KPTI6,9696,96904128.659208.688.67
HFC6,9636,83612710029.11629.1529.10
PFIX6,94906,94910040.3820040.4540.44
INFN6,9446,849951009.408009.429.39
GOGO6,9326,8825010010.0130110.0510.06
CG6,9176,8141034546.2710046.4546.41
NWG6,8996,89906,8005.5713,1005.585.58
IBHG6,8886,88806,00024.955,10025.0124.99
SKX6,8886,8157330052.2240052.5752.37
EXEL6,8866,581305516.8910016.9016.87
STT6,8836,88306285.167685.3585.31
ORAN6,8706,7701002,20011.4080011.4111.40
BSMX6,8666,767992005.843005.855.85
DOCN6,8566,71913720054.006154.5854.08
RLJ6,8526,852040014.0640014.0814.07
AVY6,8496,716133100209.4917210.33209.49
NEX6,8356,3514846003.792003.803.79
WDH6,8266,6621642005.071045.105.08
ESPR6,8246,8042015515.634315.6815.67
EB6,8216,72110020018.2610018.3618.35
URI6,8156,59122434323.6130324.01323.62
HOPE6,8116,7407130013.0780013.0913.08
ASTS6,7946,794038811.0110011.1511.05
NBSE6,7932,9693,8241,2003.521003.603.57
OPTT6,7816,78102001.998002.001.98
OZON6,7796,779010052.1120052.2052.14
PDCE6,7666,48927720039.1040039.3339.09
MBIO6,7616,2155461,0002.821,7222.832.84
CHEK6,7602,9583,8023001.091,4671.101.10
BBUS6,7576,757050080.743,10080.7980.59
GOCO6,7393,0963,6433008.961009.008.92
ALIT6,7376,73702008.971009.009.00
COMM6,7376,35538210019.9511819.9719.97
NNOX6,7376,737010028.1410028.3328.30
TGNA6,7276,725230017.1320017.1617.16
FBC6,7255,3751,35040045.9150046.3646.15
GRPN6,7196,71367236.67336.8936.85
BIIB6,6966,6108616332.9016333.69333.25
MDGS6,6826,5821003001.594001.611.60
PGEN6,6796,67187005.461005.495.46
AVLR6,6576,004653100170.5773171.62171.43
IRM6,6306,041589643.4010043.4643.38
NYMX6,6286,62803001.371,4001.431.39
SRLN6,6246,62401,10045.821,60045.8345.83
QLTA6,6076,607010057.3740057.3957.38
SHW6,6056,5693629286.5618286.94286.79
CASI6,5946,3942006001.191,0001.201.20
AQB6,5805,5771,0031005.022005.035.01
VVR6,5773,5593,0181,3004.293,4274.304.29
RLGY6,5706,57007917.7620217.8617.83
LAUR6,5626,562010014.5610014.5814.62
W6,5606,2692911276.29100277.34276.95
PATH6,5586,09546330061.3310061.8761.68
RYAN6,5456,545030029.6810029.7529.72
APO6,5425,85169120058.4610058.5258.50
DSS6,5343,7112,8237001.403001.411.41
LEVI6,5305,1201,41010026.2660026.4626.37
DNOW6,5246,473513009.522009.559.54
ATH6,5145,71480020063.7820164.0563.94
MXL6,5146,00051410041.5910541.8141.82
CEF6,5136,41310050018.3960018.4018.40
CAH6,5106,1463649059.118859.2859.20
ICVT6,5086,308200200100.21500100.30100.02
DNP6,5062,1284,37840010.651,00010.6710.66
NUGT6,4786,3781002756.542756.6256.50
CRBU6,4694,7981,67110015.9710016.0115.98
OKE6,4625,937525752.4210052.4652.42
OLLI6,4476,447010091.664691.8991.93
DBGI6,4366,2362001254.841004.924.80
MASI6,4346,315119100264.30100268.81265.50
PM6,4326,34686399.43399.5299.44
PHUN6,4123,7122,7001,8001.061,9001.071.06
RDFN6,4116,311100358.8110059.0558.88
VNQI6,4066,4060158.4950058.6358.56
IONS6,3936,290103137.0210037.0737.04
EWP6,3525,9524002,20027.7280027.7327.72
SOHU6,3466,24610080020.41820.5520.50
FTV6,3366,336010068.4910068.5668.53
LIN6,3336,069264101297.54200297.85297.66
BMBL6,3156,315010051.4510051.6851.66
OPTN6,3004,6881,6122002.661,8002.702.67
ST6,2996,299030054.681954.8954.92
MKD6,2916,29102000.591000.630.61
LEGN6,2874,7331,55410043.52243.6443.68
ASH6,2856,2335210083.6230084.2584.00
FAS6,2466,045201100103.46100103.56103.49
TGA6,2446,1441009001.629001.651.65
WING6,2386,135103100160.9417162.27161.93
BBIN6,2286,228020059.9340059.9659.88
BXMT6,2285,82740120631.4710031.5131.49
BLDE6,2076,005202117.943007.997.94
ACMR6,2006,200010088.1010089.0788.81
MCS6,1956,195010015.9410016.0716.02
KRNY6,1935,39479930011.5610011.5811.58
PLG6,1816,18101003.005003.022.99
GKOS6,1766,176010049.34449.6549.58
UCO6,1743,9742,20060076.7360076.8877.00
HRL6,1685,96620230047.2720047.3047.28
IWB6,1566,1560100247.41200247.48247.45
IAT6,1503,6502,50030055.40155.4455.53
URTY6,1496,140940099.0840099.16100.05
INOV6,1386,138010036.501936.7136.68
HIW6,1306,03010030046.765146.9646.95
HYMB6,1296,02910020061.0220061.0961.03
GEO6,1196,11812006.784006.796.79
CELH6,1186,1051310066.4210067.2166.97
SGMO6,1175,9201971,0229.795009.829.83
PSEC6,1126,0121003008.141,1148.158.16
PKW6,1106,11002,58089.892,70089.9289.98
PTA6,1106,110010025.182,00025.4025.30
AEVA6,1045,8043004819.195009.249.18
EPR6,0986,0485010051.5430052.0051.50
OIH6,0975,968129200189.40400189.84189.44
LBTYA6,0885,80628230026.2735026.3126.29
ORMP6,0784,4811,5979213.7220013.8113.78
BDSI6,0655,8652004003.713003.723.71
TTMI6,0515,9777420013.7120013.7213.72
ADAP6,0326,020125003.696003.713.70
CPE6,0275,36466320038.7910039.1938.94
FTEK6,0115,9111003311.902001.921.90
OTIS6,0025,914885787.2610087.3787.35
ECL5,9885,9761238216.5430216.87216.76
KDMN5,9825,98201,7003.978003.993.98
CMRE5,9795,979060010.2810110.3510.36
BLL5,9735,8918230081.1110081.2081.12
ABUS5,9695,96901,2272.754502.762.75
PVG5,9635,96302008.991,6009.009.00
RMD5,9585,3745849264.6022265.00264.85
KREF5,9543,7792,17512821.2710021.3821.33
MOR5,9484,97797160013.5520013.6713.58
CRIS5,9475,94521,3007.701,4007.747.74
FTS5,9405,63530510044.8130044.8344.82
WPG5,9265,0069209001.732001.741.73
LEN5,9125,81210053101.3049101.49101.37
SELB5,9095,90901003.511003.523.51
CLVR5,8995,26963010010.0540010.1510.10
DG5,8965,859371230.28118230.57230.36
AFMD5,8945,2116833006.932006.956.94
ME5,8685,86802008.36208.428.40
LYB5,8575,56129622097.3110097.4997.28
BTB5,8345,83402000.801000.850.80
ODT5,8225,82203,5003.421003.463.45
ESI5,8055,4054002823.0130023.0323.03
PIRS5,7984,7451,0534003.434003.443.43
SFM5,7765,57520120024.6420024.6624.67
ASMB5,7685,76808683.544003.553.54
PPG5,7355,69441200162.9878163.12163.03
DOCS5,7254,3501,3752959.6610060.2159.81
EXPD5,7185,577141200123.7830123.99123.92
NMTR5,7064,7051,0016001.111,0201.121.11
MNTV5,6875,40927890021.2510021.4121.38
ZEV5,6785,67802,5006.562,4006.676.62
FUV5,6765,67605114.421,30814.6514.37
SWBI5,6695,46920020023.2910023.3623.31
DNB5,6684,86280611320.3210020.3420.33
SOL5,6655,66411007.144937.227.14
EBR5,6614,9766859408.372,1008.388.35
CHX5,6585,657110021.7370021.9221.83
NGL5,6505,5501009001.975001.981.97
VOYA5,6473,4942,15320062.544862.7862.71
INSM5,6285,5973190024.0517524.1624.16
TRUE5,6165,3632531005.372005.385.37
SRAC5,6115,3003114029.9910010.0310.00
LHDX5,6085,60621008.421008.558.49
RERE5,6005,5505010011.332311.4011.35
AMPE5,5975,4531447461.367001.371.36
GMAB5,5905,590070044.5110644.5944.58
SGH5,5745,574010044.9010045.1044.95
CROX5,5725,48290100128.90100129.55129.27
ATEN5,5545,55222311.5710011.7411.53
DAN5,5485,448100322.6340022.6722.71
UNVR5,5485,547110023.6010023.6823.66
SIG5,5335,533010964.4915264.6764.81
BIV5,5205,3202001,40090.9750090.9990.97
SSNC5,5195,48930874.6410074.6974.67
IPOF5,5015,1014002009.923009.939.93
VINO5,5005,4001001003.381003.503.41
BOIL5,4955,29520040041.9050041.9541.91
CYBR5,4735,4730100143.02100143.90143.15
AJG5,4555,2292263138.251138.35138.25
CRSR5,4395,3391005029.391629.4329.40
PCT5,4385,23120710015.7110315.8815.80
TPR5,4375,437010039.8010039.9439.98
FXO5,4325,432030042.561,00042.5942.69
CDXS5,4315,37952920.7910020.9820.81
ENIA5,4315,125306276.801,0006.816.81
HTLD5,4305,33010030016.353916.3816.37
EPZM5,4295,42633006.791106.836.81
YPF5,4155,1153004004.203004.214.21
ARI5,4043,7781,62650715.2920015.3115.29
DOC5,4034,3061,09730018.7550018.7618.75
CLOVW5,4005,3001002002.011,6002.042.04
EAT5,3595,359010056.2810056.8256.45
USFD5,3565,35606533.8710033.9833.97
OGIG5,3445,344010055.7680055.8655.84
OGN5,3375,23610110029.141029.1629.15
NWBI5,3105,310040012.8761012.8912.87
PSCE5,3005,300021,3806.685006.706.75
GOVX5,2755,1751002004.531004.654.50
CMA5,2705,210607766.867767.0366.91
STZ5,2635,0472165226.1318226.36226.16
AEE5,2584,7225362484.1910084.2784.26
SCPL5,2485,14810010015.7210015.8915.81
DOG5,2455,24503,89033.5190033.5233.52
FLO5,2445,199456023.7230023.7323.72
TGB5,2434,1661,0772,0001.747,9001.751.75
HONE5,2425,242010013.01513.0713.06
PRGO5,2404,54769310047.0614247.1447.14
ABCL5,2375,12111623915.1110015.2615.20
BGNE5,2335,15578100293.75100295.68295.45
SQBG5,2304,93030010010.292110.3510.35
TROX5,2285,0561726118.1121618.2018.19
MOGU5,2155,1151002001.101001.181.14
EXTR5,1965,0961001009.6469.729.59
ARVN5,1945,1940100100.34220100.95100.70
RCON5,1885,18806003.261013.273.28
TPX5,1755,1750437.4319937.5937.49
GLPG5,1745,174010061.573161.8261.62
ADMA5,1725,17201,0001.641,2091.651.65
OC5,1714,927244392.9420093.6093.00
EEMV5,1525,152050061.5150061.7461.62
BNKU5,1495,149010046.9510047.0046.99
GTH5,1435,143010013.991,10014.4314.13
SFIX5,1415,1410557.1690057.4857.37
BLUE5,1374,41072710026.2410526.3626.35
TFII5,1244,924200100108.12100108.38107.94
IGSB5,1155,11505,78154.8716,78054.8854.88
EVR5,1055,1050100129.45100130.38129.87
CYCN5,1005,10003,4003.23363.283.26
UGA5,1005,10001,00036.782,40036.8236.75
ATUS5,0985,098040034.0610034.0834.09
JWN5,0984,66343550331.623031.7031.73
RIGL5,0865,08601004.135974.144.13
PETS5,0654,965100429.8210029.9529.82
KRBN5,0563,1481,90850035.5650035.6435.59
AVGO5,0554,8751804476.314476.83476.53
DFS5,0404,558482123121.702122.02121.82
NOVA5,0384,93810020633.8710034.0233.90
MDWD5,0265,02607004.132,7004.194.15
PLD5,0224,701321100128.24100128.41128.32
ITRG5,0005,00001002.851002.902.87
LAIX5,0005,00001000.902000.980.98
ASO4,9984,998048135.83235.8935.83
STWD4,9964,89410290025.7250025.7425.75
BRO4,9934,88910414754.196754.3554.19
YEXT4,9854,985010013.0030013.0313.02
ZBH4,9644,814150100162.4819162.65162.51
IMAX4,9594,959010016.1410016.2316.15
BKD4,9453,9351,0102007.601007.617.61
NTAP4,9354,8775810077.6310077.7677.65
TXRH4,9354,74219313498.361998.5098.52
APPH4,9294,74918010012.4520012.5612.44
LFST4,9274,922510022.7210022.9822.85
QTNT4,9044,8041001063.211,3003.233.22
FDN4,8974,8970200250.08200250.15250.11
ALL4,8954,6932022129.0942129.36129.09
PKI4,8944,494400433173.6010173.72173.53
DBI4,8854,88501,10013.9020014.0013.98
VO4,8764,8760100238.03100238.10237.87
TWST4,8574,757100100117.24100118.35117.74
IGLB4,8554,855020071.5010071.5171.51
ESGU4,8524,826262,060100.892,870100.91100.86
KULR4,8484,84801,6002.002102.012.02
PRMW4,8401,7343,10650016.9240016.9416.92
NG4,8284,82622007.805057.817.80
TRMR4,8184,818010023.4310023.6723.45
GTBP4,8074,806110011.2410011.4211.39
BBBY4,8034,69011310028.6710028.9228.82
RDVY4,8024,80201,00047.522,10047.5447.53
SJI4,8017914,0104125.5610025.6725.63
SREV4,8004,80006001.50641.531.51
SOGO4,7944,79407508.755008.768.75
LODE4,7884,6881007003.047003.093.04
GBX4,7854,785010041.7710042.0841.98
STNG4,7854,78504416.5323416.5716.56
VZIO4,7794,6968360424.4010724.5824.44
EXR4,7614,760140172.7855172.92172.89
S4,7554,35540050048.377548.7748.79
AIKI4,7544,75407,3000.851,1000.870.86
FMBI4,7354,735030017.7620017.7817.77
SONN4,7354,639966001.119001.121.11
ATC4,7274,727010024.3710824.4324.40
XSPA4,7274,72702,7011.589001.591.58
IEUR4,7074,707070057.8120057.8257.78
IYT4,7044,7040200248.67239248.89248.56
SPHQ4,7003,0001,70040049.6270049.6349.62
RBA4,6974,697020058.4810058.5458.47
TDUP4,6924,162530525.3560025.7625.59
SUSA4,6804,680030097.871,61097.9397.84
ADV4,6754,48818710010.1310010.2410.19
UNIT4,6744,674010511.1893011.2011.21
NRIX4,6734,67308930.6510031.1230.85
CHGG4,6714,671015087.90188.2788.21
E4,6704,6135710023.201,10023.2423.24
AEF4,6679003,7671008.545008.558.55
ZIXI4,6633,8628012007.325537.347.33
GXC4,6602,5002,16040114.74100115.05115.10
SCI4,6554,655030057.8430058.1458.00
CLX4,6514,5757621182.5228182.87182.47
NWS4,6464,646010023.4740023.4923.49
SJR4,6344,22540970528.8460028.8528.85
RFP4,6284,628020011.2110011.2611.23
DPZ4,6164,3272891531.5010532.21531.78
ACI4,6114,61107220.2812520.3620.35
CRNT4,6084,60801,9003.614723.623.61
RL4,6084,50810048108.484109.03108.80
EWI4,6013,4001,2011,60032.2040032.2132.20
AXSM4,5944,59043553.31553.8053.62
KLIC4,5863,86472220053.1320053.4253.36
AL4,5844,5840241.2310041.3241.32
CREE4,5824,58023990.1710090.5690.12
PFGC4,5824,58206744.8217444.8744.84
SBRA4,5744,574020018.2510018.2618.27
OM4,5724,5720242.393142.7042.42
ONCT4,5724,57203513.865003.893.86
OSUR4,5674,4749320011.0210011.0511.03
HUGE4,5614,56104521.61801.631.62
LCIDW4,5574,45610110013.0610013.3113.25
CRTO4,5554,55502139.8410040.0039.99
PLYA4,5484,54801006.681006.696.69
MBT4,5424,529131,4008.552,5008.568.55
ASTC4,5302,5302,0001,3001.084001.101.09
CUBE4,5284,32620230048.8710048.9748.99
HRTX4,5214,52107612.2520012.3112.32
DNLI4,5164,516035349.7010050.0549.88
MASS4,5164,5160930.6810031.1030.79
SHYD4,4994,49901,65025.5650025.6325.61
PRTS4,4964,37112510317.8720017.9717.90
HCA4,4934,31517823242.8639243.28243.49
BNED4,4874,48702008.111058.168.16
REML4,4713,2711,20016.711006.736.80
KPLT4,4704,470078.701008.798.72
HSY4,4674,399682177.1218177.29177.14
SPI4,4644,46403,0005.3615.425.42
CSV4,4624,46201936.0010636.3836.25
SCR4,4584,458010014.8210014.9214.85
SHAK4,4584,458046100.72100101.24101.15
FVRR4,4564,4506100252.346254.36254.05
MTCH4,4544,41440100163.45100164.55163.99
FTNT4,4534,3181351271.8618272.52271.82
CBD4,4514,3511001,1006.684006.696.69
APAM4,4484,4381010046.9010047.0947.07
LEG4,4424,44203747.192047.2847.25
ACH4,4334,429419214.281614.3014.26
VCIT4,4314,2312001,70095.902,00095.9195.91
AMBC4,4294,429010014.0810014.1714.14
WTRG4,4264,4260549.723449.7849.72
CDNA4,4254,425010085.721586.0585.96
OSH4,4194,0213981160.7910061.0260.65
XNET4,4173,4499682003.662,1003.703.67
PFPT4,4144,412256174.71116174.75174.76
MGNX4,4093,1881,2211825.5410025.7025.54
WRN4,4074,40701,3001.837001.841.86
HEPA4,4044,40408001.552,0621.561.56
BZQ4,4004,40001,50012.564,50012.5812.57
URBN4,3884,38803036.0710036.1536.12
NAT4,3874,38701,9792.612,6002.622.61
BIGC4,3704,3700369.741669.9969.95
DRSK4,3704,37003,00029.9310029.9529.94
UNFI4,3674,367010032.1410032.4632.45
SPLB4,3644,364040032.372,00032.3832.37
UHS4,3624,3431933155.5512156.03155.91
CBRL4,3574,3516100135.3780136.07135.89
UGL4,3574,357010058.801,00058.8358.82
YYY4,3543,2161,1381,10017.1189617.1417.14
EVC4,3514,35103006.221006.266.28
SSYS4,3494,3427719.9710020.0419.94
SCHF4,3473,9474005,90039.367,40039.3739.34
SRC4,3454,3450249.9330050.1349.99
ZTS4,3404,287531202.5740203.03202.60
ARW4,3374,2371005113.5360114.10113.63
ORBC4,3334,33302,40011.2798211.2811.28
SAIL4,3294,3263549.9410050.1449.99
SOLY4,3264,326010022.0030022.0322.01
SNTG4,3204,32001004.461004.604.52
CEMB4,3084,308020052.3120052.3352.31
VSGX4,2984,298040062.8040062.8862.86
EDTK4,2962,7961,5002001.621001.751.77
MANH4,2953,895400100156.7010158.40157.98
OMAB4,2824,28204247.6410048.0647.95
FBHS4,2814,28103895.625595.8695.68
LLNW4,2803,8983825502.575002.582.58
EIX4,2754,27414856.6010056.7556.65
KIRK4,2744,274010018.4610018.6118.52
ORCC4,2744,17410020014.3964314.4014.40
GRMN4,2654,06919633153.3643153.86153.66
RGEN4,2614,16398100237.32200238.29237.97
MCK4,2604,259127203.6748204.11204.06
EXPI4,2564,256010036.5120036.7036.66
ACWV4,2544,1491051,000104.53400104.56104.52
PDM4,2534,253018618.6630018.6818.67
HOOK4,2514,1451061,5008.1118.208.18
PSEC-A4,2504,250010024.4710024.6724.67
OIS4,2474,24701006.023006.046.01
COPX4,2411,3412,90011036.773836.8236.82
PLBY4,2254,225010028.5550028.7728.63
SWCH4,2154,01020510020.6420020.6620.66
SUNW4,2093,963246678.48258.508.49
APPN4,2084,2080100120.2866121.12120.80
WES4,1974,197010019.6210019.6719.65
VNO4,1964,194210043.719543.7543.73
AMTX4,1914,19101009.121009.159.13
CNDT4,1913,9912004006.602006.616.61
ITM4,1884,188045152.141,77652.1652.16
IMNM4,1864,186010015.6810015.9515.75
BGFV4,1764,1532310021.7820021.9321.94
OFC4,1684,16535229.2420029.2929.26
AMH4,1654,165030041.9340041.9541.92
APD4,1604,1591100288.89100289.29288.88
GRTS4,1554,0551001,7007.44687.517.50
IQV4,1514,14110118243.4422243.80243.49
MMP4,1474,1470547.096047.1447.15
PRVB4,1464,14601006.1856.206.19
AREC4,1404,14004002.163002.172.16
OSAT4,1384,13801006.491006.576.46
SNMP4,1383,1381,0002001.333001.351.36
ARGX4,1353,924211200303.59100305.66304.30
AXTI4,1204,12001009.871009.9710.06
HYFM4,1194,11632849.434049.9349.64
HSIC4,1094,109010078.349878.4378.41
CXW4,1064,10601009.9810010.0010.00
AEHL4,1004,10003,6002.833,7002.962.94
FBCG4,0994,099010033.0810033.1532.95
IART4,0944,00391267.56168.2968.06
STIM4,0834,07851,40013.0310513.1813.16
PLAN4,0803,85122940056.26556.5456.46
BLV4,0754,0750100105.06400105.92105.45
LRN4,0753,77530010030.2610030.4330.35
PNC4,0724,070216182.35100182.61182.40
GPL4,0623,9621001000.591,5000.600.59
GATO4,0594,059020013.8510013.9313.87
DVY4,0473,6833641,980115.072,260115.13115.08
BLOK4,0394,039020045.2110045.3945.02
EBC4,0243,67834621818.29818.3118.29
AMPY4,0183,9181001,8003.111,9003.213.15
HALO4,0144,0031110041.6610041.8141.72
HZNP4,0134,0130100101.03100101.64101.23
VIVO4,0074,007010020.1220020.1820.15
AUB4,0044,004020035.09535.2035.18
UUP4,0014,001021,60024.9020,90024.9124.93
IDME4,0004,000020024.7620024.8124.78
IPOF=4,0004,000080010.3840010.4610.39
DHY3,9993,99906192.471,5002.482.48
DS3,9993,7532464002.548002.552.54
FREY3,9993,99902008.182008.218.19
BZ3,9983,998010031.4031031.5031.46
IAGG3,9843,984070155.7550055.7655.76
AOM3,9643,964020045.1813045.2545.22
NAK3,9493,94902000.422000.420.42
TTCF3,9473,7462015119.4410019.4819.40
GENI3,9363,8361001,00016.49116.6616.65
TMHC3,9343,9340125.0520025.0825.06
KIN3,9333,93307009.111,2799.129.12
LESL3,9333,8538010024.651424.7724.73
ATCO3,9303,930020012.7710012.8112.85
SVFA3,9293,92902009.759009.779.76
SY3,9213,92101006.811006.946.83
VERO3,9203,92002,0002.332,0002.432.37
PTLC3,9163,916050038.5340038.5538.51
USIG3,9163,916040061.1660061.1761.17
KOR3,9153,91501,0003.167003.173.16
ACIC3,9023,90209009.879009.889.87
EUFN3,8922,5921,3001,00019.453,10019.4719.48
UPWK3,8913,780111556.3610056.4856.37
IBHB3,8903,89005,04924.2534924.2724.34
MHO3,8843,57431030061.313361.8961.70
NMM3,8833,883010021.6710021.9821.82
LEV3,8713,47140010015.0410015.1214.98
POTX3,8463,846011011.8030011.8911.82
NTNX3,8393,83904836.2410036.3536.29
WST3,8353,82312100382.9787383.43383.27
VVV3,8343,831310030.1010030.1230.11
GLOP3,8263,826034.233,3004.274.23
RSG3,8103,8091100115.28100115.39115.33
TWNK3,8063,60620090015.9880016.0015.99
FLY3,8013,801070017.0050017.0117.00
HMLP-A3,8003,800010023.2510023.4723.34
EVRI3,7953,7613480022.5210022.6122.61
GHG3,7933,79301008.701098.758.75
ELOX3,7893,78909,4001.371,1001.391.41
HROW3,7873,7870988.791008.908.83
VIEW3,7723,77201006.241006.266.26
SPSB3,7713,77104,50031.2914,94031.3031.30
DKS3,7693,369400100102.00100102.59102.40
SYNA3,7683,668100100144.67200145.75145.38
XPO3,7663,67294133136.35200136.91136.41
SFL3,7573,667907006.901006.916.93
BHR3,7503,75001005.164895.185.17
FL3,7483,6529640056.4520056.7056.66
KRBP3,7483,6481001002.871,7002.942.88
SUM3,7453,745020032.4410032.5332.46
IEX3,7333,704292217.2730217.73217.39
PFSI3,7313,731010060.3920060.6460.62
PHVS3,7233,723010015.3110015.5015.30
EPP3,7082,6081,10040050.61150.6250.62
RACE3,7053,6951022211.6916211.78211.69
MEDS3,7023,4023005084.781004.874.79
TOTL3,7003,00070050048.5550048.5748.56
VIR3,6963,49620010037.80238.0438.17
NR3,6951,0002,6959002.982002.992.98
WTRH3,6943,5941006101.611,1001.621.63
AIM3,6933,2294641,4001.989002.001.99
ARCO3,6923,49220015.701005.725.72
AVPT3,6923,692010010.4418810.4810.39
IBHC3,6843,684024924.6922024.7624.75
CRI3,6793,674510095.531196.0295.96
AFI3,6753,67501004.021004.094.04
BTWN3,6703,67009009.786009.799.79
ARPO3,6603,66001,1002.071002.082.08
NULV3,6593,659020037.911,20037.9337.92
KMPH3,6563,656010011.0910011.1311.06
PYCR3,6513,6005160026.8710027.4127.44
WETF3,6513,65103016.054466.066.05
RHI3,6373,63615494.564894.8494.81
PLTK3,6323,432200522.7510022.8122.82
TU3,5903,4091814,20022.0030022.0122.03
VVOS3,5903,59001003.381003.473.53
WW3,5853,585010030.4810030.7030.57
PDSB3,5843,2843001009.771009.929.90
TSN3,5803,5800270.674370.8570.80
STOR3,5732,80776630036.3010036.3336.32
ANGI3,5703,47010020012.39112.4112.39
LIVN3,5703,47010014485.0910086.0285.55
PAWZ3,5703,570070083.6230083.7483.57
GALT3,5683,56805,6002.675,6002.732.69
MTLS3,5673,567010019.945820.0219.82
SB3,5653,56508003.138003.163.14
PRG3,5643,564010044.74344.9944.94
JZXN3,5553,485701003.981004.044.03
SLDB3,5493,54902382.793002.802.79
REMX3,5441,8441,700200101.01100101.35101.30
AVID3,5343,534040035.7010535.8235.79
ATHX3,5263,52608001.535511.541.53
KRG3,5243,524016419.4610019.4919.51
ALGN3,5213,51476624.078625.49624.72
NOVN3,5213,3212001008.223008.258.23
PMX3,5132133,30010012.74512.8012.81
IBRX3,5053,4297620011.1110011.1811.16
COUP3,5033,50302218.93100219.52219.07
FDMT3,5033,503010024.791725.3425.00
OXLC3,4833,47854007.007007.027.01
EPC3,4823,18230010040.9910041.2141.52
RCM3,4813,381100720.8115920.8620.84
DES3,4802,60088040030.8950030.9130.94
TIMB3,4803,421591,20011.2680011.2811.26
TEAM3,4793,479037268.664269.90269.65
ULCC3,4793,479050015.1410015.3215.23
MKC3,4783,47803884.643684.8884.78
ACAD3,4733,4195490021.4110021.5121.51
ROK3,4733,4730100292.5027292.88292.74
SNPS3,4733,473037283.5138283.78283.83
DCRC3,4711,3752,096309.932989.969.93
NTRA3,4663,387793111.633112.13111.83
SLGG3,4663,46602,7574.391014.454.42
MELI3,4643,3986651,615.49291,620.481,620.20
AROC3,4633,46213008.362008.378.37
OMC3,4533,45302472.326372.4272.34
ADXS3,4483,448036,4000.412,4000.420.42
RADA3,4473,425221,20013.2911413.3513.36
TOL3,4453,24520030055.8720056.2156.04
EXP3,4413,40635146132.14100133.76133.12
AEHR3,4363,43601005.451005.535.50
WGO3,4343,2411935068.0713468.4268.29
ALB3,4323,40725100190.77100191.46190.80
JMST3,4283,428060051.0970051.1051.11
WRB3,4232,8206033472.51572.6572.81
VIRT3,4213,2471745025.4618025.5425.43
MWA3,4193,31910010014.441,00014.4614.44
SMDV3,4113,411080061.8150061.8662.13
CALF3,4093,40901,00042.241,10042.2842.42
PRCH3,4033,403010018.1710018.2518.28
GBT3,4003,40009227.90128.0628.00
FFIV3,3953,39505204.3424204.93204.45
ENVX3,3913,19120010015.0120015.1915.08
THC3,3883,3880269.3210069.5869.49
WSC3,3853,28510050027.7830027.8827.90
SIOX3,3763,37601002.133002.142.13
FSK3,3693,368130020.9010020.9420.93
NTEC3,3573,35612509.201009.409.23
TUYA3,3463,346010019.321619.4419.39
BDX3,3453,34051254.281254.50254.47
PRNT3,3343,33401,70037.221037.3037.24
PHD3,3263402,98629011.5010011.5611.51
LPRO3,3243,2241005337.2310037.4737.09
FTCS3,3203,32001,10077.4210077.4477.45
SCCO3,3153,3150164.95765.0265.03
LADR3,3143,314030011.1340311.1511.16
CLLS3,3133,312190013.51513.6313.60
POLY3,3083,305320032.9120033.1533.04
SONO3,3053,30504233.1920033.2933.24
DMTK3,2973,296110034.3610034.8034.59
NICE3,2972,2871,010100277.03212277.63277.06
CTXS3,2913,291043114.8643115.09114.99
MTB3,2903,1939719132.2839132.51132.42
ELS3,2893,2890683.0820083.3683.11
ICLR3,2893,069220100224.61100226.15225.00
PAYA3,2862,33894830011.5730511.5911.59
PNR3,2773,013264571.407071.5771.43
APLS3,2733,273020066.6810066.9266.86
MIME3,2713,1251463356.071256.1256.12
CALX3,2693,26815145.19445.3345.19
KLAC3,2673,06120616310.7421311.21310.99
CFX3,2583,258010245.2910045.3645.31
ARKO3,2533,25302008.161008.228.21
VKTX3,2523,1511013005.774005.795.78
GLPI3,2503,250030047.04547.1847.15
EVLV3,2403,0402001008.911009.028.93
SCOR3,2353,23505003.932003.963.96
AJRD3,2333,232110046.972847.0147.00
EPI3,2333,233050034.0450034.0534.06
IFF3,2322,988244111148.20100148.34148.22
IRWD3,2323,232060013.1720013.1813.16
XM3,2203,1744620039.571439.7039.62
PSEP3,2193,219060029.5310029.5529.53
GEL3,2173,21705249.981009.999.98
ZION3,2173,211630051.3110051.5251.40
DLO3,2163,1764010049.9110050.0549.98
GORO3,2143,21401,5002.075,0002.092.08
JEF3,2133,01220120032.4110032.4932.43
AJAX3,2003,20005,7869.945,1109.959.94
ENOB3,2003,20001005.0635.115.15
TT3,1983,1168227198.9926199.42199.21
ESGC3,1923,19202,0001.232,1961.241.24
AZUL3,1873,1672010023.3510023.3923.37
KNG3,1823,182050053.7750053.8653.88
RMBS3,1793,17817122.905222.9422.92
INTU3,1733,0631102525.8129526.30526.01
RYAM3,1733,17212006.662006.746.71
TOPS3,1573,15704481.313001.331.32
VPU3,1573,1570100144.97100145.00144.78
CSIQ3,1553,15505038.605038.7138.69
RAD3,1483,148010014.9210014.9815.00
BRMK3,1383,03810012610.4010010.4210.42
PSNL3,1303,130010021.163821.3321.23
CTLT3,1263,0261001115.4224115.69115.76
SEE3,1223,120210055.10455.1955.19
SCHH3,1211,8211,30040047.6930047.7047.69
FLWS3,1203,120010031.4913031.5731.50
VOXX3,1143,114010010.783610.8810.90
BEAM3,1032,9461572887.576388.2588.17
DFJ3,1003,100010075.081,30075.2175.11
IGIB3,1003,00010050061.011,50061.0261.01
IJS3,1003,100020099.0720099.1599.80
CTIC3,0912,9911001,4002.431692.462.46
CNNE3,0903,090020032.6430032.8232.75
DPST3,0903,0855200173.66200174.86174.70
ENVA3,0903,090010031.2210031.6631.55
AHPI3,0853,08501005.781005.895.85
IO3,0793,07903001.323001.331.33
TEX3,0772,96011710045.33345.4745.48
KTOS3,0743,074010027.2210827.3027.30
URA3,0711,9261,14515119.7425419.8119.83
LCTX3,0702,9701006542.551,9002.562.55
QURE3,0683,068050028.73528.9528.95
NEP3,0673,06704275.7711076.0976.07
RSLS3,0673,06701003.661003.703.69
LDOS3,0663,003635106.0556106.26106.19
REGI3,0662,965101560.2010060.6760.24
CWEN3,0593,053630028.0137228.1228.06
CALA3,0563,05515001.953251.961.97
RE3,0503,050012240.29114240.92240.56
PTC3,0493,0490100143.3535143.67143.42
MEIP3,0483,04801002.651002.662.65
OIBR.C3,0463,04604001.162,1001.171.17
AGRX3,0393,03907851.158001.161.15
FGRO3,0363,03601,00021.431,00021.4421.38
STKL3,0352,93510020010.6340010.6710.64
WSR3,0352,998372008.533008.608.65
GAB3,0331,5291,5046006.581,3006.596.59
IGE3,0333,03307,09528.4340028.4428.44
TSCO3,0333,0330100184.0930184.30184.08
JBL3,0313,0171410156.843657.0757.00
GLV3,0262,89413210011.3621211.4111.41
PVH3,0253,025055100.47100100.68100.54
MITQ3,0232,0231,0002003.961004.033.97
CMI3,0222,922100214231.9022232.32232.03
NMRK3,0212,81520630012.08612.0912.12
NBEV3,0182,9181005031.984001.991.99
DINT3,0153,015040019.9410020.0019.92
ALRN3,0103,01004001.036001.041.04
NOG3,0093,009020016.5020016.6116.55
SCZ3,0092,90910030075.091,00075.1075.10
PTN3,0042,7362681640.505,9000.510.50
HERO2,9991,1951,80460030.7270030.8530.77
MAXR2,9952,995010034.3410034.4634.41
ARDS2,9922,99201004.961005.045.05
ADMP2,9882,98809701.029001.031.03
AUUD2,9732,808165173.141003.203.18
GRA2,9732,81216124669.556869.5669.55
UNCY2,9732,97301003.155,1003.213.14
LNTH2,9702,9422860026.3410026.6226.70
HZO2,9652,8976810051.663051.9951.91
ENG2,9572,95709002.529002.552.53
CYTK2,9502,9491128.6628328.7228.65
SJM2,9462,94424130.7210130.87130.73
CAL2,9372,937010024.0010024.2424.05
MLM2,9312,931070350.8756351.80351.31
MGK2,9272,9270100242.62100242.67242.43
AGCO2,9262,919724124.20100124.74124.20
CHKP2,9262,92605123.3971123.68123.44
TX2,9232,923030047.688047.9247.86
TMDI2,9192,91901,4101.63421.641.63
BRBR2,9181,6111,30710031.74331.9231.91
SLVP2,9162,916040014.1940014.2514.21
EEFT2,9122,89715100130.99100132.82131.71
TGTX2,9092,902731935.3430035.5435.46
TK2,9092,90903002.941,1002.952.95
IFRA2,9072,38452310035.1321035.1735.20
WHR2,9072,62827913219.0024219.44219.17
MIRM2,9062,906010014.2110314.8014.48
TANH2,9052,90501090.85100.860.85
CE2,9032,9030114152.18100152.79152.29
IBHD2,9002,900024724.7422624.8024.79
XT2,9002,900020063.273,40063.3563.24
ONEM2,8992,899010027.35227.5127.46
UFS2,8992,899011854.9533654.9654.95
TNDM2,8982,8980100104.4973104.97104.83
BW2,8972,89703876.941076.997.04
EC2,8902,8652520013.2130013.2313.22
ITCI2,8852,885010035.1910035.6135.35
COOP2,8842,87598334.67534.8734.92
TLMD2,8792,87902004.675004.734.70
INDY2,8762,67620020046.2330046.4246.36
RVMD2,8742,87404928.2015128.4028.40
WOOF2,8642,8174718820.548920.6020.52
BLDR2,8632,7689510043.32443.5643.49
GWB2,8602,860010029.5750029.8929.77
WFG2,8602,860010070.0810070.2470.09
PDCO2,8462,74610020030.0417030.1630.15
HLMN2,8352,8350211.8310011.9111.86
UBX2,8342,83402,1003.79173.843.83
EMAN2,8312,83104,2002.804,2002.862.82
BECN2,8242,7893510051.8650052.0552.12
NEO2,8202,81191544.17644.3044.25
AGIO2,8192,81901850.4910050.8250.60
CCK2,8132,813010099.5710099.7799.72
NBRV2,8102,5103007001.087001.091.08
TGI2,8062,7565010019.3310019.5519.56
PANW2,8052,6951105401.667402.00401.93
CERC2,8032,80309002.751,1042.772.78
IBHE2,8002,800022325.0724325.1225.16
WELL2,7942,61418030087.0310087.2587.15
STAA2,7892,789012126.5915127.16126.85
HFRO2,7752,775010510.3610010.4110.35
DX2,7742,7740517.5610017.6517.58
RNST2,7732,773010034.915335.2835.20
OGE2,7712,55621540033.9120033.9433.92
SLGN2,7712,771040039.0620039.3939.24
CHTR2,7642,761313719.511720.42719.81
EVCM2,7622,7620118.0541218.0718.07
LSCC2,7622,762010053.0510053.4353.21
NLS2,7602,760020015.2420015.3115.22
IVOL2,7482,1006481,40028.085028.0928.10
HYZN2,7462,746017.241007.297.26
TLIS2,7462,746010010.6510010.8410.78
BSQR2,7282,7280462.946683.012.97
CEQP2,7282,6349410728.3420028.4228.34
SLRX2,7242,5242003000.844,0000.850.84
CHD2,7222,666565486.533086.6886.54
GTE2,7222,72202,5000.602,5000.610.61
TMV2,7212,62110010058.2610058.3058.27
OI2,7142,714050014.3010314.3314.38
SQZ2,7142,61410010013.042813.2913.25
DRNA2,7092,5771324037.312037.5037.49
KRNT2,7082,7080154127.8531128.18127.93
NPTN2,7052,7050539.001009.039.07
EXAS2,7032,584119100114.54100115.93115.47
ARCH2,7002,57013020063.3320063.8963.59
SLF2,6992,58411570050.5220050.5550.60
CARG2,6972,697010028.20128.3328.31
CRDF2,6932,5931001005.502,8005.565.49
DHC2,6892,4892002003.885003.893.89
DEA2,6862,51317310022.3210022.3422.33
CHN2,6851,0671,61832126.9910027.3827.11
WMC2,6852,4852007003.114,4003.123.10
VCLT2,6782,678026108.8526108.95108.90
FYBR2,6772,677020028.92328.9828.94
NULG2,6772,677020066.5860066.6566.23
ATAI2,6702,670017816.0710016.1616.09
KLR2,6662,16650010010.6310010.8310.74
CINF2,6602,6600100113.25145113.42113.29
HUSA2,6592,65903001.665001.691.69
NOC2,6492,45619315359.6014360.78360.52
FAF2,6372,53010720065.0320065.4765.22
WEAT2,6352,63502,5006.823006.846.84
LC2,6282,628020015.7010515.7515.72
OMI2,6162,6160446.036446.2746.06
REZI2,6122,612010028.5050028.6828.50
PTCT2,6112,6110138.6220038.8338.69
BVN2,6072,522852008.643008.658.64
LPL2,6062,4781285009.761009.789.77
CFFN2,6042,604030011.1150011.1311.12
BAB2,6032,603010033.5550033.6133.59
SRE2,6032,57429100131.346131.64131.46
ANF2,6022,602020037.955338.0838.09
ITP2,6012,6010190.401,1000.430.41
PNW2,6002,60001085.2110085.4285.16
WAFD2,5892,3802097131.64431.7631.84
CCS2,5862,582430062.251062.3962.36
CCXI2,5842,48110310015.1020015.2015.20
NVG2,5796001,97936717.5630017.6517.58
PRPL2,5792,579010226.1160026.2526.17
NYT2,5742,5731944.0930044.2244.03
CNBS2,5732,573030022.8830023.0823.25
BNR2,5722,24632610021.06521.2921.12
CAE2,5722,572010030.6510030.6930.73
FUN2,5682,568010042.5010042.9742.79
SCYX2,5602,56001,2007.061,2007.187.19
TKAT2,5592,2932661006.041006.096.15
PML2,5581,85969910015.0020015.1315.00
LGF.B2,5522,552020013.1720013.2413.20
CLSN2,5452,54502,0001.061,4011.071.07
FI2,5422,54205652.597512.602.60
FPAC2,5411,3381,2031009.975109.989.97
AVXL2,5332,530370021.4370021.7421.60
WSM2,5332,533012155.29100155.95155.28
MESA2,5282,52802008.9588.998.98
EQOS2,5242,524095.353005.415.38
TRGP2,5222,4784440041.6510041.9741.81
EXG2,5132,41310060010.1440010.1510.14
TWI2,5082,50801007.5317.617.59
JRO2,5072,507019.671009.719.67
RYTM2,5032,5030119.031019.1919.12
ENR2,5022,502020041.5320041.7341.65
FBND2,5002,30020020053.6120053.7353.67
PUBM2,5002,30020010032.93833.1832.78
MAA2,4942,4385639187.40100187.75187.50
SPHY2,4902,4009035026.8240026.8526.82
VMEO2,4902,49005746.47346.7046.45
KNSA2,4882,487110014.741914.9014.85
AGTC2,4862,2352512003.752003.763.74
STE2,4852,4305524214.13130214.41214.23
MCF2,4842,2842003063.843003.863.85
BLIN2,4832,48302005.802005.925.85
CC2,4822,48114731.80731.9331.89
RYAAY2,4802,4800100109.04100109.86109.57
BKU2,4742,470410038.7320038.8738.75
LULU2,4742,37410021389.673390.80390.64
GILT2,4692,46901009.691009.779.71
BNDX2,4682,46801,80057.831,40057.8457.84
DMAC2,4522,2951572,0003.351003.463.42
IJK2,4502,45001,30079.9380080.0480.35
TCS2,4492,449020010.3810010.4310.41
HARP2,4482,446220010.4511010.5210.50
CSPR2,4392,43902,6006.932417.017.00
NSTG2,4382,438010061.941562.4762.24
YVR2,4382,43801,7001.671,0001.691.68
IWS2,4372,4370300114.10700114.18114.14
PHR2,4342,420142967.9210068.7168.36
RRGB2,4302,33010010026.6710026.9426.75
ARCT2,4292,428120032.2110032.4932.27
COCP2,4272,42708601.114001.121.11
PKX2,4272,4270978.2010078.3578.30
RLMD2,4262,426010025.5110025.8925.70
SLCA2,4252,42501009.6039.669.66
GIB2,4242,423110091.5110091.6191.68
AYX2,4222,26116130078.57278.8078.58
VSTM2,4222,42201003.353003.363.34
SNV2,4212,4183240.3316540.5340.33
GNOG2,4192,31910012411.5510011.6411.59
FTSL2,4162,2421741147.7920047.8147.80
OPCH2,4142,414010020.5117720.5620.55
HOLI2,4132,4130714.8010014.8514.80
BRZU2,4102,4100400123.36200123.93125.35
NSA2,4102,40917854.5010054.5554.55
VYNE2,4072,2072002012.801002.812.80
AVIR2,4052,405010025.5060025.7925.60
STVN2,4022,30210030019.8710020.0419.91
ADPT2,4012,4001536.7610037.0236.75
ATHA2,4012,400110010.019610.1110.08
SCHV2,4011,7017004,17068.7120068.7268.95
GPM2,4001002,3002008.701008.788.73
HIO2,4002,40004805.2242,9995.235.23
MDU2,4002,397310031.397131.4331.38
PIPP=2,4002,00040076710.0740010.1210.05
SAII2,4002,40006009.9619.979.97
SPMB2,4002,400090025.911,00025.9225.91
BBCA2,3962,39601,40063.911,00063.9563.95
UONE2,3932,39307176.631006.736.75
HOG2,3912,29110010039.0910039.3139.22
QIWI2,3792,17920020110.131110.1410.14
CNO2,3762,376070022.48722.5122.49
VSH2,3752,375020021.3010021.3421.34
ZUO2,3702,370010017.4120017.5017.46
WEI2,3692,16920012,5000.9811,5201.031.01
ARES2,3602,25410610067.9210068.1868.09
SLVO2,3592,35904,8005.681,3005.695.68
MGLN2,3582,357110094.2910094.4294.35
ABSI2,3572,357017623.0610023.2623.25
VOTE2,3572,0573001,00052.221,00052.2652.14
RXT2,3522,352030018.106118.2118.14
AMEH2,3482,348010097.4320098.8497.84
GSLC2,3482,348010088.3780088.4288.34
VMC2,3472,3470200175.3542175.52175.15
HEFA2,3452,34502,10034.263,00034.2734.27
ICLK2,3422,333955.95605.995.94
CNR2,3372,337090016.2010016.3816.34
DEO2,3372,23710010194.6318194.75194.65
ENTG2,3352,3350100117.581118.04117.90
SALM2,3342,33401001.961002.012.00
AWP2,3282,32806466.644306.656.64
ENBL2,3252,32502008.398008.408.39
AAOI2,3232,32301,9007.441007.507.49
MBB2,3222,222100400108.621,300108.63108.62
MTOR2,3222,3220223.047423.1723.08
AKAM2,3212,30318142120.28100120.44120.29
LZB2,3192,31901033.283833.3033.28
CAF2,3186901,62820420.7310020.8520.73
LXU2,3182,2081101007.782007.988.06
TPIC2,3182,3180537.1810037.4937.19
SMMV2,3172,317010037.5760037.6137.83
TRTN2,3162,316030049.8710050.2850.19
OUT2,3122,31204723.3645123.3823.37
TRI2,3102,3082100104.50100104.55104.48
AMSC2,3092,2091001,10013.922214.1714.11
GRFS2,3072,30701015.1780015.2015.18
TALO2,3072,307020011.3410011.4211.38
HAYW2,3062,1291772424.2110024.4024.22
SYN2,3062,30606,0000.507,2000.510.51
ARLO2,3042,2031015006.191006.216.19
ITW2,3042,304012226.422226.64226.51
ZEN2,3032,247565150.016150.27150.20
EPR-C2,3012,20110010025.4110025.7326.06
AGZ2,3002,3000100119.13100119.18119.15
ENVB2,3002,30002001.873001.901.89
MTNB2,3002,30005050.705000.710.69
SUP2,3002,1002001007.931008.078.03
TEN2,3002,298230016.6810016.7416.81
MPWR2,2972,257401408.9312410.14408.25
DMYI2,2931,6936007009.92209.959.93
THG2,2892,2827100128.084129.54129.47
MCW2,2871,2871,00010021.3870021.5821.25
DRN2,2722,272030024.0380024.0523.97
WPC2,2591,95430530080.0720080.3180.12
DEN2,2542,254010062.52362.9062.71
GP2,2522,252010017.8110018.0117.98
INVZ2,2502,2500507.95107.998.00
CYH2,2482,248010013.7810013.9413.86
GLO2,2482,04820010012.3710012.4212.40
ADS2,2462,24604595.7730096.3895.98
BF.B2,2411,5327094072.76172.8872.85
LNC2,2372,190478460.071260.2160.17
AFIB2,2362,13610010014.7710014.9914.82
VFVA2,2352,23502,00096.5030096.6196.58
WRAP2,2352,23502006.6676.686.66
ALSN2,2282,228015738.8111738.9739.03
NVCR2,2252,21015100183.50100185.19184.37
SNBR2,2252,2121310095.044895.5395.45
NUVB2,2242,2240158.552008.598.54
HOMB2,2202,216410021.131021.1521.14
BAR2,2092,20901,00517.8522,12317.8617.84
SMSI2,2082,20802005.622005.685.66
FNF2,2062,204222844.6011544.6344.67
LHX2,2052,1031026226.821227.18226.77
ARMK2,2042,08911510034.51634.6734.60
SJNK2,2032,203012,40027.4315,18627.4427.43
ACC2,2021,85235040050.057150.3650.14
ILCG2,2002,200030067.4620067.5067.24
TDTT2,2002,200032,60026.6732,60026.6826.68
PCTY2,1992,19902198.805199.45199.31
EVRG2,1972,09710010065.6110065.7465.58
WLL2,1932,193010046.2930046.8846.70
NRGU2,1881,986202100117.27100117.62117.45
IQDG2,1872,18701,00040.671,50040.7140.68
CSLT2,1862,18601,0782.14742.152.15
VC2,1852,1850100107.715108.43108.36
MHLD2,1802,18002003.4953.513.52
NEA2,1802,08010020015.7630015.8315.83
NTP2,1732,07310010022.68122.8822.82
DGX2,1721,99218010139.7536139.88139.86
MREO2,1692,16901002.589002.592.58
SLAB2,1691,79737251137.22100138.39137.49
ATI2,1671,96720017620.1111220.1520.15
NESR2,1672,16707612.497912.5612.55
LFMD2,1632,1630910.005210.109.95
CONE2,1602,160020073.7810074.2274.07
AMP2,1592,159022248.697249.19249.10
FXLV2,1592,158110015.1430015.2015.24
GSL2,1562,0669010016.4410016.6216.53
AOK2,1552,155060039.9620040.0139.96
TSJA2,1552,155030028.4530028.5528.44
SATS2,1542,1540622.0420022.1222.07
BDTX2,1512,14831009.193009.309.24
BEP2,1512,05110010039.0810039.1539.09
CVAC2,1482,048100252.9130053.4152.94
FIZZ2,1472,14703345.28545.5345.44
PASG2,1402,1400112.6510012.7612.71
SURF2,1402,14001006.121006.166.12
MSGE2,1372,0371005871.4110071.6471.53
GDDY2,1362,13421684.9710085.0384.98
PSA2,1352,104312314.943315.51315.55
VRNT2,1342,1304242.39342.4542.44
DELL2,1322,01811420095.781596.0996.06
BZH2,1272,127020017.4120017.5317.50
DCPH2,1262,1062010031.8210132.1031.92
TBBK2,1262,126070021.86522.0522.16
APM2,1252,12501,0002.561,0002.722.62
EBS2,1212,12102664.412764.5264.41
SHCR2,1192,019100877.012007.057.05
BILL2,1172,117019207.2915207.73207.52
BMRN2,1172,117020078.5820079.0278.80
LUNG2,1152,115010039.3110039.8639.65
FOSL2,1141,9631516211.9020011.9711.92
KMT2,1122,112010035.002735.1535.07
BLFY2,1062,106021212.4410012.5312.45
OCUL2,1012,101040011.3530011.4511.40
BYFC2,1004501,6505,3002.925,3003.002.95
EMLP2,1001,3008001,20024.1640024.1924.25
KONG2,1002,100010024.8810025.1225.08
LEXX2,1002,10001006.491006.686.73
MFD2,10002,1001009.9510010.129.98
MUE2,1002,100020014.4820014.6014.57
NETE2,1002,100010011.6710011.9211.69
SCPE2,1002,10007,90010.094,50010.1310.09
VWOB2,1002,100010079.2710079.9079.61
CWEN.A2,0982,066327626.4340026.5326.45
CCI2,0962,0933100193.84100194.22194.07
CTRE2,0962,096050024.0212024.0724.06
IMVT2,0912,09017510.53210.5810.57
JEMA2,0912,091050047.8250048.0547.89
QDEL2,0892,0845100141.1716141.81141.27
CLDX2,0882,087110041.8610042.4042.08
DSGX2,0881,58750110071.4310671.6371.56
AWK2,0792,05722100169.362169.93169.89
FTDR2,0772,07704549.2228449.4549.38
BLCT2,0762,06971005.531005.665.59
FRC2,0742,0561827195.0826195.45195.19
BKNG2,0732,063102452,219.09212,223.932,220.36
AVB2,0721,98983100227.618228.03227.81
ULTA2,0712,071015332.735333.41333.15
SILJ2,0682,068090013.7390013.7513.76
DSP2,0592,059010015.3110015.6015.52
FND2,0512,05106118.96200119.52118.89
ACHV2,0502,05001007.131007.287.18
DBA2,0461,5065405,11119.1450019.1519.18
MGP2,0451,24580010037.65937.6837.66
WIX2,0441,594450100304.63100306.73305.20
MQ2,0411,74130020026.9010027.0927.00
MMS2,0402,04001887.37187.5187.44
SSL2,0361,93610020014.5710014.5814.58
IZRL2,0352,035070029.6269029.7629.73
ACES2,0321,8351971,20069.5510069.6369.62
MITT2,0311,71731410010.5910010.6910.66
KRA2,0282,028010035.592436.0235.91
EOLS2,0222,001212,01210.6110010.7110.68
ARVL2,0211,82120020013.3110013.4213.30
LPSN2,0202,017310062.7725063.0363.12
VERV2,0202,013730051.8030052.8452.23
STAR2,0182,01716123.781123.8323.81
AMN2,0171,9171006898.2010098.7298.67
AXNX2,0162,016010165.1518665.4765.45
AOS2,0122,0120169.327169.4969.29
MVSTW2,0121,9121001002.45442.492.49
TPVG2,0112,011010015.8360015.9815.94
DOGZ2,0101,2008102001.802,3001.851.80
DCP2,0092,00901127.4210027.5427.42
DGLY2,0061,7063002001.561,4001.571.56
ALC2,0051,81119410071.4010071.6271.56
PCH2,0052,005040051.6210051.8951.84
RXDX2,0051,90510010021.0710021.3521.36
ARAY2,0042,00401004.111054.124.12
BSCM2,0002,000020021.571,80021.5821.57
CCO2,0001,9001004002.313002.322.32
GBLD2,0009001,10010025.0510025.3025.26
GGT^2,0002,00001000.012000.020.01
NGC=2,0002,00001,50010.0520013.1810.15
TFI2,0002,000070052.3960052.4052.40
QRVO1,9981,87612221188.7849189.11188.64
NTGR1,9971,971264932.5610032.7932.63
KSA1,9921,85713550039.2320039.2839.22
ACOR1,9911,9672423.904,1003.963.89
CDK1,9881,988030047.768448.0647.89
SLS1,9851,8851001008.621,7008.738.65
HAFC1,9841,984010017.6710017.9317.77
LYL1,9841,98402001.271001.371.40
MTZ1,9841,98131898.9020099.2599.04
SNDR1,9841,984010021.0170021.1521.00
KERN1,9761,8601161003.581003.643.63
PEJ1,9761,97603,60049.1910049.2049.25
REGL1,9741,974050070.5350070.5770.98
OLO1,9721,971112237.0010037.1736.97
EQC1,9701,7702002026.5510026.5726.55
BGY1,9691,96901006.231006.316.26
JLL1,9691,9690100212.251212.63213.40
NTRS1,9691,969048111.206111.28111.22
BLI1,9661,96512846.6110047.1046.97
SWIM1,9621,56140110028.1710028.5828.22
CHRS1,9601,9573813.021513.0613.08
DTE1,9601,959148116.83100117.26116.78
CSTL1,9581,958018766.73667.0066.56
NCR1,9581,8581007744.17544.2544.24
ADC1,9561,95511475.0310075.1575.09
LEDS1,9531,8531001008.401008.528.40
WMG1,9521,9520536.8310037.0036.90
JHG1,9511,951040038.6310038.8038.78
SI1,9501,9500144105.55100106.89105.07
SF1,9491,84910020064.73765.0864.98
SOPH1,9484981,45022016.275816.5016.37
SQFT1,9471,1478001004.041004.164.09
CDZI1,9431,943010013.5810513.6813.64
FMC1,9411,8351061105.86200106.00105.97
PRDO1,9411,941030011.5210011.5711.59
TAIL1,9391,939040518.9650018.9818.98
DSKE1,9301,930046.72516.746.73
HCM1,9271,927010039.67640.1439.99
AUDC1,9211,4534681131.8910032.0831.88
SQM1,9181,918052346.8810046.9846.98
CDW1,9171,917027180.05100180.47180.37
WERN1,9171,89720143.9710044.0543.93
CHK1,9151,915010054.9810055.1755.13
PMT1,9151,80511040019.4810019.5119.50
HYT1,9131,15675714812.3320012.3512.33
ACRX1,9121,91201,0001.201,7131.211.21
DTIL1,9111,8061051,6009.78159.919.89
TDV1,9081,908040059.7640059.8859.74
AVCO1,9071,6073001050.83840.860.83
IAF1,90601,9062006.412006.456.45
NVST1,9051,8683710041.6510041.7841.67
ACCO1,9021,90201008.051008.138.18
FXR1,9011,4015001,40058.2790058.3158.31
CLRB1,9001,5004005001.094001.111.10
GSAH+1,9001,9000101.961002.042.00
IMBI1,9001,90001006.251006.376.28
ZENV1,9001,900010010.1110010.2010.26
FPRO1,8981,89801,00024.691,10024.7024.76
CRTD1,8971,897023.239523.283.10
BXS1,8951,79510034725.342725.3725.37
IPOD1,8951,895040010.0810010.1510.13
TDY1,8951,8950350452.9912454.65452.97
ACIW1,8941,894010034.2510534.2934.29
ETR1,8941,86826228104.095104.40104.33
MEOH1,8911,891010032.4410032.5332.48
NGAC1,8901,850401009.901009.969.92
ATO1,8891,889050100.17100100.29100.24
IMO1,8891,882760026.6570026.6926.63
AGRI1,8851,875103002.961003.022.98
CAMT1,8841,0208641734.5710034.9234.60
LILAK1,8821,882010013.91613.9513.91
USCR1,8821,88202972.8610073.0473.00
PRAX1,8801,8800316.1710016.4616.09
SKYW1,8801,880010039.3510039.6439.52
FFBC1,8771,877030022.0370022.2122.11
HASI1,8751,872310056.30356.5056.42
HR1,8751,875010031.5820031.6131.63
PHO1,8731,873060055.512,41255.5555.55
EBSB1,8721,872020018.8020018.8718.84
LAD1,8681,718150100369.7860371.49371.20
CHMA1,8671,86702004.172004.184.19
BJ1,8591,859020050.125050.2250.35
IEME1,8591,85903337.5952337.6137.60
LH1,8571,8193818281.35143281.79281.49
VAC1,8541,7946050151.80100152.61152.16
GOGL1,8511,85106009.503009.529.51
ISEE1,8501,85005008.961059.039.03
ASLN1,8491,5493004322.821002.872.80
RLAY1,8491,849010032.315832.6432.20
ACBI1,8471,74510210024.3120524.3924.35
MDRR1,8471,84706001.176001.191.16
FBIO1,8461,6162301,1003.144013.163.15
NARI1,8451,844110087.6720088.9088.16
BODY1,8441,834101,5009.976510.1010.07
MLPA1,8441,844060035.7360035.8235.81
PWR1,8431,84123087.1920087.3387.19
LEU1,8411,8410523.939524.2623.80
ARE1,8361,82313100198.8718199.24199.24
CTKB1,8341,60023410018.5310018.8518.91
IWC1,8331,8330400142.47200142.90143.53
COWZ1,8291,829010143.1530043.1743.19
DMF1,8291,82901009.225009.279.26
SUMO1,8261,826010020.6519320.8720.77
VCV1,8263121,51410014.0120014.0714.06
ZME1,8251,82501004.801004.934.83
FNKO1,8221,60222010018.2210018.3418.28
FCF1,8171,6152021,20012.7610012.8712.90
MNRO1,8171,814310056.9610057.8157.29
LVOX1,8131,81302007.181007.377.17
RVLV1,8121,8120570.4110070.6870.35
GTHX1,8111,811010017.8220017.8917.81
NFH1,81181899310010.5380010.6310.57
LCI1,8091,7109914.702004.714.71
SNCR1,8091,6101993002.761002.782.78
BHLB1,8051,8050626.8710026.9426.92
WPG-H1,80551,8001003.441003.563.50
IEI1,8031,59321015,800131.5610,000131.57131.57
KBNT1,8021,80201004.211004.304.25
DTSS1,8011,8010102.441,8002.492.49
DXCM1,8011,7891212456.8129457.71457.47
CFIV1,8001,80003009.691009.769.69
FOA1,8001,80001006.502006.536.59
IBDP1,8001,20060054526.3610026.3726.36
IBDQ1,8001,800040027.0310027.0627.06
IUSB1,8001,6002001,60053.851,30053.8753.87
MODN1,8001,800010032.3720032.5832.42
SPTI1,8001,70010036,06432.7048,02532.7232.71
SGMS1,7991,69910010060.7310061.0961.30
TRMK1,7991,79903428.78528.8928.81
CLXT1,7981,79801003.70293.783.75
CWH1,7961,69610010037.8810038.2038.05
STG1,7961,79602000.582000.640.63
EGLE1,7881,788040039.7510040.3339.90
H1,7881,7672110076.8714877.4377.17
VB1,7871,7870400218.45700218.77218.66
CBLI1,7861,78601005.071,3005.305.19
DRVN1,7861,786010031.3710031.7631.49
RAVN1,7851,785010058.4710058.5558.51
TALK1,7851,78501006.131756.206.15
HLF1,7841,70975551.1413951.2151.21
PRLB1,7841,784010084.141584.4584.38
HCIC1,7781,77808009.901009.919.91
RMED1,7751,77501003.271003.363.33
BWA1,7721,7720647.1320047.2447.16
FROG1,7711,738333244.6910044.8844.70
PFMT1,7711,77011,9004.341,9004.414.36
TPB1,7701,67010010051.76652.2252.17
BHG1,7681,49926910012.3310012.4412.43
ECH1,7671,767060026.3660026.4526.40
HMHC1,7661,7462020010.956310.9910.99
NMZ1,7621,762040015.5240015.5615.53
ZIP1,7621,762010025.6510025.9025.75
OII1,7541,5542001,30012.7710012.9012.83
AYTU1,7511,75103004.083004.104.09
SHYG1,7511,75101,29045.821,10045.8345.83
PAG1,7501,750010078.581079.1579.08
FLNT1,7461,74603002.524002.532.53
SANA1,7431,743090016.7310016.9916.86
RDUS1,7421,45129110015.6910015.7915.74
FORM1,7401,71327935.4110035.6635.41
UPH1,7401,74001666.261006.306.28
GDRX1,7371,737010032.381632.6232.47
CPLG1,7341,734010013.6810013.8813.80
TIRX1,7337331,0001004.131004.214.18
JCOM1,7321,7320100145.121145.61145.62
TLS1,7321,729310027.2914127.5027.50
CLM1,7311,731040311.8140011.8311.82
TDF1,73076097020020.8610021.0420.81
MFGP1,7291,72901,3095.525105.535.53
PXLW1,7271,72702002.773002.792.79
SDGR1,7271,37735010069.0310069.6669.32
DECK1,7241,717717394.69100395.91395.24
ALHC1,7211,7156120.0010020.1220.04
CPHI1,7211,72101000.702000.750.70
DK1,7211,721022817.2730017.3317.26
RYI1,7207201,00010014.2010014.4514.33
JELD1,7191,719015825.352425.4825.47
WTFC1,7191,71902969.83870.1670.22
HP1,7161,716023328.7710028.8728.78
CFRX1,7141,71401304.011,5004.074.02
SUSB1,7141,0147001,00026.0720026.0826.08
CBAY1,7041,70401004.051004.064.04
FLXN1,7041,7040126.211006.266.26
SPTM1,7021,702020054.0730054.0854.03
EGPT1,7011,701030025.6330025.9425.73
GERN1,7011,70103,7991.251,9381.261.25
PAYS1,7011,70105002.561902.582.59
BLPH1,7001,2005003374.501,2004.604.50
DFAC1,7001,700090026.8560026.8826.97
NUWE1,7001,70003003.941004.053.95
SKLZ+1,7001,70001003.281003.423.31
SPHB1,7001,700050071.6020071.6471.61
STPZ1,7001,70004,70055.454,60055.4755.46
TLTE1,7001,700010060.8550061.0461.11
HEAR1,6991,59910010030.7010031.0730.88
SCS1,6991,699010013.7530013.7813.76
CLPT1,6971,69704619.9370020.2020.00
KMX1,6971,6475023133.32140133.64133.47
AWR1,6951,695010086.942687.2687.09
PLNT1,6941,694020074.1920074.6674.43
KNBE1,6931,693010023.9910024.3524.15
ACRS1,6921,6920514.9810015.1015.02
ILMN1,6901,68918496.5430497.49497.37
INMB1,6891,6494090017.0010017.3117.25
LPTX1,6891,68903001.37231.381.37
NFE1,6861,686010029.861,10130.0129.80
MLHR1,6841,6840544.2210044.4044.27
ATAX1,6771,67701006.791006.886.83
PERI1,6771,47720010018.8610018.9818.96
PROF1,6741,47420010014.6210014.8014.75
ORLY1,6731,67302612.575613.91613.89
SBNY1,6731,6676100226.14100227.39227.34
FLQL1,6721,67203,89043.772,00043.7943.76
SYLD1,6711,671030060.4567060.5260.50
KW1,6691,669014119.763219.7919.79
BASE1,6681,66809431.0950031.6031.19
ICF1,6651,665050068.5920068.6368.51
FR1,6641,664040054.7250054.8254.77
VRSN1,6641,664015219.3523219.73219.44
ELF1,6631,66304426.3120026.4126.41
AB1,6591,65902545.9010046.1345.96
KVHI1,6591,659010011.4650011.6511.60
KSU1,6581,5738527260.89200261.36261.14
NCNO1,65483482010064.3010064.6864.24
EMQQ1,6481,648020052.7920052.9552.67
AMTI1,6471,647010032.3910033.0832.80
SRNG1,6479007472,9279.873,4609.889.88
FBRX1,6391,594455630.0010030.3930.07
HSC1,6391,53910020019.3114119.4519.48
ESML1,6371,63701,68438.9075038.9838.94
UJAN1,6361,63603,00031.023,00031.1431.09
POWI1,6351,635010081.691181.9782.04
UCON1,6341,634020026.6340026.6826.64
EAGG1,6331,633010055.7940055.8155.80
XYL1,6311,63105121.915121.94121.94
CLR1,6301,63001034.2610034.3734.24
DAVA1,6281,628052120.37100122.53121.16
AEMD1,6241,62401004.954005.044.98
RPM1,6211,62016084.1020084.5884.25
IDXX1,6201,61648690.503691.93691.58
MTSI1,6201,620010058.99559.2859.41
EQIX1,6191,61901836.205837.99837.64
MMD1,61994567410022.3139722.5322.40
PAYOW1,6181,61801002.003002.112.00
OSW1,6171,61701399.301969.339.33
ATGE1,6141,614070035.3710035.7235.94
TRHC1,6131,6130541.3610041.5741.25
KDNY1,6081,607110013.0731013.2313.13
REET1,6071,40020790028.781,10028.8028.77
HNST1,6061,6060114.6010014.7114.59
SFNC1,6041,21738715026.6210026.7426.71
RWX1,6011,20140040037.809737.8337.80
CPUH=1,6001,50010040010.0161010.0610.00
DJUL1,6001,60001,00032.781,00032.8332.85
DRV1,6001,60004004.684004.694.68
FBT1,6001,6000200167.99500168.22167.40
IHDG1,6001,600040045.1020045.1845.05
KIQ1,6001,60001,5000.621000.630.63
LITTU1,6001,60001009.9960010.0010.00
MYPS1,6001,4002001005.991,0006.055.99
PIXY1,6001,60003001.732001.751.74
TIPZ1,6001001,5003,10066.833,10066.9566.90
USL1,6001,60004,40025.491,60025.5125.54
MGTA1,5951,59142006.94636.986.97
PTMC1,5931,59301,30035.1030035.1335.13
BLK1,5911,514771855.05301856.05855.71
PH1,5911,59102305.5318306.02305.62
CMCM1,5901,4901003001.984001.991.98
DXC1,5901,590010038.9010139.0438.98
GLYC1,5901,59002802.041002.052.05
GRPH1,5901,49010010021.0410021.5721.17
CHAU1,5831,583060037.1120037.1637.19
TVTX1,5801,578218113.8810014.0414.02
MCG1,5791,579010011.9010012.0012.00
IEV1,5781,578020053.7070053.7153.71
ADTN1,5761,57603221.7910021.9921.78
SIL1,57585072530040.8050040.9340.82
SVFAU1,5751,575080010.0120010.0310.01
EFSC1,5731,572110042.622542.8942.75
TBPH1,5721,572010013.3110013.5213.54
SCKT1,5711,5710426.711006.816.79
MDB1,5681,47593100363.834366.53365.62
VWE1,5671,56701,0009.752009.889.86
VRRM1,5631,563030015.38515.4415.43
ACRE1,5621,46210020015.069415.1215.10
SEER1,5601,5600632.3710032.6932.20
SUN1,5601,56006237.1220037.4437.28
AXS1,5591,559030049.064049.3649.63
BAK1,5571,554310022.8920022.9422.82
MDXG1,5561,4718520012.27712.3412.32
SAM1,5551,5550100718.4610724.00722.96
TBIO1,5551,552310034.395534.8034.66
CETX1,5541,55409001.309001.321.32
ALGM1,5531,382171525.1870025.4325.32
VTIP1,5471,4471003,50052.5121,97352.5252.52
CRL1,5411,539213395.9213397.59396.53
INSW1,5411,541010016.34516.4316.42
MYGN1,5401,540010031.09531.3131.18
FVD1,5391,4251141,40040.232,50040.2440.35
SSD1,5381,5281036108.35100109.49108.69
CPRX1,5371,53701005.772005.785.77
BOOM1,5361,53609843.7510044.1243.75
IEA1,5351,535023911.1810111.3011.25
FPEI1,5341,23430011920.7240020.7320.72
AFG1,5301,5300100123.251123.74124.06
ERAS1,5271,527020018.6810018.9718.50
FMAG1,5241,52401,00023.201,00023.2323.13
ICL1,5231,52306007.1087.187.13
CDAK1,5211,521010016.5020517.0816.49
TRS1,5181,51809632.23232.3032.37
ORGN1,5171,51702376.431506.456.45
JYNT1,5131,4714210082.40183.2582.85
HVT1,5121,462502335.9810036.4636.05
BQ1,5101,51001002.921003.022.94
MOSY1,5101,51001004.481004.564.53
JFR1,5031,50302979.772009.799.78
SCHG1,5021,50201,040152.691,340152.74152.21
VRPX1,5021,50201004.321004.384.35
CORN1,5001,500010020.2410020.2920.30
CPUH1,5009006003009.712009.749.71
KBWD1,5001,50006,62020.081,00020.1220.25
XYLG1,5001,500020030.5640030.7030.65
QUAD1,4981,49801,9003.531,9003.603.56
XMTR1,4981,489919672.4410073.6673.20
BSIG1,4971,496110024.204124.2924.25
UCBI1,4971,497010028.4810028.6228.59
RAVE1,4951,49501,2001.344001.381.36
ABCB1,4941,490410047.6510047.8547.75
MTTR1,4941,494040013.7140013.8213.69
CURI1,4901,39010030011.1720011.2711.17
DNUT1,4881,18230610016.2650016.3516.27
ATOM1,4871,38710010017.651,00018.0617.89
SIVR1,4841,1843005,60023.935,60023.9423.92
BHVN1,4831,44736100124.66100125.51125.09
CTT1,4831,483010011.5910011.6511.60
FENG1,4821,48203001.403001.421.40
PCOR1,4821,39983599.46100100.3099.70
BRG1,4791,0674121812.2010012.3112.27
FLOW1,4751,37510025082.29682.5082.46
APP1,4741,4641010063.3710064.0863.76
FRT1,4741,4731100115.129115.58115.50
SAGE1,4731,37310010045.23145.4545.30
HYRE1,4711,471010017.251017.3817.44
PSTV1,4681,46801501.857001.891.88
NDAQ1,4661,36610028185.3512185.69185.46
MYN1,4611,06140010014.3710014.4914.42
GGAL1,4591,45903008.142008.178.16
PEN1,4561,45062263.01100263.84263.19
OEC1,4551,28716840017.3210017.3817.42
SPB1,4531,453010086.111486.6086.62
EL1,4521,35210026330.7423331.01331.08
GTLS1,4501,4500100142.57100144.00143.31
AXU1,4491,0494001,3002.095,1002.102.09
GPC1,4491,449048126.8139127.17127.03
CCCC1,4481,44804241.4011041.9741.97
CXM1,44490653820018.9410019.2919.12
ALT1,4431,44302009.342009.439.40
FRTA1,4411,441030023.503623.5223.51
THMO1,4411,44101002.272002.342.27
BALY1,4391,3805910049.0810049.7049.45
GTN1,4391,439010021.3210521.3521.35
JFU1,4361,43604,9001.91641.931.94
COWN1,4351,435040038.5010038.7338.81
NOMD1,4341,3341008726.40626.4826.48
VRNS1,4331,4330562.9613963.3062.96
LITE1,4311,3409130082.201082.5082.40
ASRT1,4301,43007001.205001.211.20
CLB1,4301,430010033.95134.1434.09
MRSN1,4291,4290111.67311.7211.71
ACA1,4241,424010053.13653.4553.43
MDC1,4241,32410010050.4516350.7350.59
WAT1,4201,420031383.4619384.00383.29
UMBF1,4191,41903388.805789.0488.90
CWBR1,4171,41709901.134001.151.13
EVM1,4151,21520010011.8430011.9211.92
FLYW1,4151,29412150032.00532.4332.27
ZUMZ1,4141,414020042.801043.1643.05
WSBF1,4101,410010019.2010019.3819.36
JCPB1,4081,408090054.9320055.1055.08
CTRN1,4051,405010080.3610080.9780.87
FLL1,4051,405068.28558.398.33
UE1,4031,3079630018.3310518.3818.37
CASA1,4011,40101007.571007.667.60
ACKIT1,4002001,2001009.9110010.009.94
EWBC1,4001,3752514570.5110071.1670.74
HAPP1,4001,40003001.414001.431.42
HEWJ1,4001,400010038.152,10038.1638.16
HHC1,40080060050089.0030089.6389.45
IBDN1,4001,40003,90025.3530025.3625.36
NDRA1,4001,40001,3001.784001.831.82
SVRA1,4001,40004,0001.295001.311.29
RAAS1,3971,1972001005.021005.105.05
KN1,3961,19620022518.991019.0119.00
EPAY1,3951,395010039.472639.6239.61
NOAH1,3931,3048920037.47637.7737.71
AWI1,3801,3800150106.46100107.24106.86
SVAC1,3787786003199.84109.859.84
TH1,3781,37801,1003.61743.673.69
CDAY1,3681,3680199.4120099.9099.58
BIP1,3661,363326053.9210054.0053.95
OR1,3651,26510031013.2320013.2413.24
CMPS1,3641,24012411136.5710036.8236.77
LOPE1,3631,363010091.1510091.9591.97
PARR1,3631,3621515.2713915.3315.30
RC1,3631,36303114.7520014.8014.76
SGFY1,3591,10425515326.79226.9326.69
FTSI1,3571,357010019.9710020.6320.16
MEDP1,3561,35601173.262173.53173.24
LGHL1,3551,35503002.051002.062.06
AVNS1,3531,353010036.3120036.4536.44
JOF1,3533001,0531008.835048.888.86
RGLD1,3531,24910445117.13100117.52117.36
VEEV1,3531,2341195332.0313332.75332.13
ATRS1,3501,35002004.414014.424.42
SPSM1,3508505001,10041.9860042.0142.04
MERC1,3491,349010011.4922911.5111.49
UCL1,3491,34901006.771007.127.21
YELP1,3481,348010038.5310038.7738.74
EYE1,3431,2431003952.4610052.7152.57
GMS1,3431,343020047.01547.4347.27
ESNT1,3351,01232310043.3010043.3943.36
BTRS1,3341,334040011.9930012.0512.03
L1,3331,333020052.768552.8252.81
PWPPW1,3321,33202002.872003.092.93
ALLE1,3311,331038135.86100136.15136.05
GAMB1,3291,32901007.291007.387.35
HITI1,3241,32401006.061006.126.14
BEPC1,3221,3220542.5710042.6542.46
BIG1,3211,32101059.6320059.8459.69
OMFL1,3211,32101,90045.886,93045.9146.01
PSTI1,3216606619003.329003.413.37
IMV1,3191,0312881011.771001.801.78
EVGO1,3161,31067311.3620011.4511.37
INST1,3151,31502519.7210019.8619.75
ELMS1,3148015131008.721008.838.77
CXP1,3131,31307216.9910017.0717.06
QGEN1,3131,21310010052.05552.1052.07
BXRX1,3121,31202000.616000.620.61
CORE1,3121,311120042.3520042.4642.40
MCFE1,3111,311080026.31526.5326.50
OEF1,3111,3110600202.82500202.90202.75
BSJO1,3041,304040025.0560025.0825.06
XHR1,3041,303110017.3910017.5117.47
DTM1,3031,303020042.0810042.3742.33
PHYS1,3011,1012001,80014.222,40014.2314.21
RDHL1,3011,30109006.352006.426.45
ADIL1,3001,30006,5002.311002.422.35
BFK1,3001,300030015.3310015.4515.39
BSCQ1,3001,10020060021.6040021.6221.61
CNET1,3001,2001001001.572001.621.60
FJUL1,3001,30006,00034.901,00034.9535.03
HYLB1,3001,30001,70040.212,30040.2240.20
MMIT1,3001,300020026.9640027.0827.02
RSXJ1,3001,300020035.802,70036.4836.17
SIGA1,3001,30001006.191006.266.24
SILK1,3001,300010044.4610044.9744.60
WOW1,2991,29907321.7720021.9421.90
AAIC1,2921,1921001393.891,4003.923.90
RS1,2921,289334151.08100151.94151.37
PPBI1,2911,0892022737.231037.4437.32
MSI1,2891,1381511221.173221.59221.40
EMN1,2871,101186200109.3732109.86109.57
TBLA1,2839663171009.9810010.0310.01
YELL1,2831,28304374.943004.974.98
BNL1,2811,281040025.5110025.5825.52
FHI1,2811,281020031.851031.9831.93
VRSK1,2791,262176185.4127185.68185.58
HAE1,2771,17210510059.1810059.4759.36
PIN1,2751,275010525.6740025.8025.72
PDS1,2741,274010033.2210033.3533.28
ZEPP1,2731,273010010.50510.6810.60
BRKL1,2721,271120013.6310013.6913.67
CLBK1,2721,272010017.4110017.5817.50
GL1,2721,235372292.6810892.9393.09
CTEC1,2702701,0001,10018.701,10018.9618.78
LSXMK1,2691,269030046.6410046.9446.78
HCC1,2661,12114511117.858117.9217.89
IAA1,2661,266025559.4210059.7159.43
OZK1,2661,266012940.3360040.5140.33
TDC1,2621,262030050.0010050.3550.34
USMC1,25901,2595,40040.926,33040.9640.85
VAW1,2591,2590200178.94100179.03178.98
AME1,2571,255237136.0040136.27136.02
GMTX1,2561,25601004.383,4004.454.40
HCI1,2561,256024295.75196.3796.00
RPT1,2561,256027512.4310512.4612.47
BGS1,2541,2134160029.6730029.8229.76
XYF1,2539533001007.971008.138.10
MMYT1,2491,249024328.4310028.8128.56
AAP1,2421,242024212.0420212.57212.63
PBTS1,2418603811001.304001.311.30
PWP1,2411,241010012.0230012.1012.10
TDS1,2401,24001922.6020022.6522.67
FIVE1,2371,094143200188.5832189.13189.03
COHU1,2341,23407536.2811836.5836.42
IETC1,2321,232020057.6320057.6857.40
REGN1,2321,23119582.7918584.15583.61
TILE1,2321,229310014.183914.2414.23
HDSN1,2311,23101003.701,2003.773.71
TREX1,2311,231010094.8710095.5295.21
OUSA1,2271,22701,40043.345,22043.3743.35
FWONK1,2251,2232147.2750047.5347.31
SNA1,2241,224025218.4624219.10218.92
ASPN1,2221,22202937.5410038.0537.68
PKG1,2191,2190132136.70100137.36136.87
AERI1,2181,218010015.8210015.9315.88
CLFD1,2171,21701341.0010041.5241.29
INTA1,2171,217010032.515833.4733.05
SPAB1,2141,214014,39930.244,20030.2530.24
VINP1,2141,214010012.5710012.7012.76
OSCR1,2121,212022018.2812618.3818.31
APPHW1,2111,21101004.22104.324.24
BC1,2111,209210095.7710096.5096.33
SWIR1,2111,211010018.9390019.0018.96
VBK1,2111,2110100282.63100282.91282.89
LTPZ1,2081,2080189.001089.2489.11
UKOMW1,2051,20501000.223000.260.23
VXF1,2041,2040300185.14800185.34185.25
SMIN1,2031,203064855.7920055.9055.85
SOHO1,2031,20306042.421002.482.48
STBA1,2031,20307529.372429.5729.54
EVGN1,2021,20021,1002.811002.932.84
NTG1,20201,20210027.7620027.9927.99
CTSO1,2011,20101,1007.311007.487.48
FPAC+1,2011,20101001.941002.011.96
MOH1,2011,2010100255.591256.74256.55
SA1,20190130010017.5130017.5517.58
ALTU1,2001,20001009.751009.849.80
BLND1,2001,2000117.4510017.5017.25
EXTN1,2001,20001,9004.241004.304.34
FXN1,2001,20001,00010.236,90010.2410.27
IDRA1,2001,0002001,0001.027001.041.03
PIPP1,2001,20002209.712009.769.75
VTC1,2001,200064692.844692.9292.79
BIPC1,1981,198010064.0410064.3464.41
IPI1,1981,19801429.7818630.0029.81
ZGNX1,1981,1980816.7420016.7916.76
DLR1,1951,14550100154.375154.58154.52
NGVT1,1951,195020081.544982.0081.90
GPI1,1921,1920100159.94100161.33162.22
EMHY1,1911,19101,70045.1040045.1245.09
EFC1,1891,18901018.1220018.1818.15
NEWR1,1891,189010069.3910069.9769.63
SIEN1,1871,18703007.652007.747.69
VOE1,1861,1860500139.43100139.47139.44
ASM1,1821,18201571.001001.011.01
NGG1,1821,182010065.0210465.0964.99
REG1,1821,1811564.071764.2864.20
SCHX1,1791,1790200106.53100106.56106.43
IYZ1,1781,17801,40033.5260033.5333.52
PUK1,1781,169930037.2810037.3537.29
SCHR1,1781,178017,64757.4122,69257.4257.41
VSTO1,1771,0978010038.1210038.4338.23
DARE1,1761,17601,4001.461,6951.481.47
ORA1,1761,16313571.291271.4171.24
THD1,1751,175020072.9020073.2673.19
BR1,1721,1720129170.8529171.18170.87
SEAH1,1721,17202619.913009.929.92
WVE1,1721,1720685.6955.715.69
CM1,1701,068102200114.735114.76114.75
MTD1,1701,03313741,489.6331,495.201,490.86
ESLT1,1691,1690100131.82100132.80132.30
MAPS1,16984532410013.1410013.2913.18
RETA1,1691,1690100128.50100129.50128.52
ALGT1,1681,16805187.73130189.16188.65
APRN1,1661,16602003.602003.623.63
JPM-J1,1661,1660526.6010026.6126.61
AGO1,1651,16505245.7420045.9345.91
SMTS1,1591,15903002.781002.792.80
BANC1,1561,1560217.131017.2017.19
BTAI1,1511,151010026.1810026.5526.33
DOV1,1491,149032162.36100162.56162.56
EVN1,1491,14901014.3220014.3514.35
BBIO1,1471,142520754.391054.5354.31
CEIX1,1471,14702519.5090019.7319.67
CENTA1,1451,145010043.419143.8943.79
ICPT1,1441,11133116.8720416.9816.86
BSJP1,14324390030024.6040024.6224.61
CBT1,1421,14201053.0910053.4053.11
ETH1,1421,121212423.97324.0623.99
UBSI1,1421,142010034.2210034.4534.42
GIII1,1401,140013728.8910029.1129.18
GSKY1,1409402004005.56265.605.62
ONCS1,1401,14001002.297,0002.342.27
SUPN1,14099714325927.8260027.9727.79
ZKIN1,1401,14001,1003.121003.203.16
CLI1,13993820110017.5426117.7017.61
GBIO1,1381,118201620.56520.6620.54
SPH1,13784029710015.8410016.0115.95
NMFC1,1361,136010013.4350013.4513.44
EWD1,1351,135010048.2810048.3548.28
PZZA1,1351,11421200113.3914114.25114.10
LBAI1,1341,134010015.9212616.0216.01
NCMI1,1311,0311002003.472003.493.48
NRBO1,1311,13101002.9913.053.03
IXG1,1291,129030076.1750076.2676.21
KRC1,1291,129020068.3510068.7968.57
PRPB1,1291,12901,1169.782599.809.79
GMVD1,1281,1280922.391002.482.40
NUSC1,1281,128045043.4710043.5243.56
PEB1,1251,125020022.1020022.2222.14
CO1,1231,12301004.716004.804.74
SMG1,12397315048179.75100180.28180.00
BKI1,1221,122020080.9410081.1881.09
SKM1,1221,1220629.7920029.8129.83
TRIT1,1225245981,6005.611065.695.67
DFH1,1211,121010021.282921.8221.83
CIT1,1201,12004947.82547.9247.90
MKTW1,1201,1002010010.891,17911.0310.90
IAC1,1181,1180100138.25100139.43138.96
OCDX1,11851560310021.7610021.9021.80
CIGI1,1171,1170200121.19100121.65122.02
CRNC1,1171,11705108.11100108.70108.36
FRDM1,1171,11703033.1612533.2033.20
ATY1,1151,11501008.432928.478.44
IMUX1,1141,11401008.891009.028.97
PGNY1,1121,00211010053.2510053.5453.41
ZSAN1,1121,11208000.765,1000.780.76
EELV1,11175036120023.8630024.0423.95
STRR1,1091,10901103.481003.553.57
ANGO1,1061,106010026.304626.6126.59
DAC1,1051,105040064.7910065.4566.15
VACQ1,1051,10501,40010.4110010.5510.57
ATRO1,1041,1040517.377717.5117.51
EDV1,1031,1030200140.73100140.81140.82
RODM1,1031,103090030.8880030.9030.88
WSO1,1031,1021100275.65100277.74277.03
CDTX1,1021,102011.493001.501.50
KJAN1,1021,10205030.731,00030.8030.88
BGB1,10001,10010013.8019113.8313.82
COHN1,1001,100010018.0310018.5118.08
ESGD1,1001,10001,30079.1580079.2279.11
IFRX1,1001,10006002.476002.562.45
ILTB1,1001,100010073.7410073.7773.79
JBI1,1001,100010012.4610012.5812.56
NAC1,1001,100010015.8410015.9515.83
NAUT1,1001,10001007.961008.188.04
OSG1,1009002002002.652002.672.66
RHP1,1001,10003075.3710075.5975.20
SFET1,1001,10001001.191001.251.19
TRTX1,1001,10001513.0110013.0813.02
USA1,1001,0001007008.522008.538.52
UZF1,1001,100080025.9510026.0825.95
TGH1,0971,0871010029.8610030.0830.03
CMC1,0941,0940230.9910031.0430.99
IVH1,09301,09310013.8210013.9613.88
ZYME1,0911,091010034.4010034.6334.40
KEYS1,0901,086431159.7015159.99159.88
HRMY1,0891,089010025.76526.4026.33
BRKS1,0871,08707388.101388.4188.11
CMP1,0871,08703666.43566.8566.68
FAN1,08730078740021.1710021.2321.17
PI1,08498410010041.7210042.4442.12
DFNL1,0821,08201,00029.441,70029.5029.79
GDEN1,0811,081010045.2810045.9645.54
ANVS1,080978102100113.75200115.46114.05
OCX1,0801,08003005.1555.205.17
SON1,0771,070720062.6030062.9662.78
PSP1,07501,07590015.9250015.9616.01
SEDG1,0741,07405240.24100241.56240.53
HZON1,0721,07201009.691009.759.72
XPEL1,07196810310084.2120085.4884.45
MTH1,0681,06803195.74296.3296.16
PAC1,0681,06268111.5716112.21111.76
CASH1,0671,067010047.8010048.2948.10
LDL1,0671,067010061.20561.2661.25
MOV1,0671,067010029.0217229.3029.31
ISRG1,0661,066023978.3210978.99978.18
AY1,0645305344439.184539.3239.20
PLM1,0631,063013.152003.173.16
TTT1,0631,06301,20032.8110032.9032.85
JAZZ1,0621,04418100174.192174.58174.20
DNAY1,0609788210015.8912016.0516.00
HUBS1,06096010012589.79100592.01589.26
IBUY1,0601,0600500123.961,400124.42124.30
LMRK1,0601,060010013.4010013.5413.45
DWLD1,0591,059030030.821,00030.9430.82
FREQ1,0591,05902007.84947.927.97
SSTK1,0581,00850100102.3738103.03102.69
ABM1,0541,05401045.635045.8145.66
TPGY1,0541,054010012.075012.1212.10
CVLT1,0539846910075.4310076.0075.43
INNV1,0531,053020017.121,10017.2817.19
KF1,05201,05210044.0828744.6944.51
SIGI1,0521,05205277.1010077.7477.49
FF1,0511,05101008.391008.438.46
APEI1,0501,050040028.429328.6128.68
FFEB1,0501,05004,20036.7510036.8136.78
LSXMA1,0491,049010047.2810047.6247.52
WWD1,0481,0480100120.08143121.09120.54
HACK1,044840204162.7550062.8162.67
KURE1,0441,044030039.0710039.3939.25
ALNY1,0431,0385100179.37100181.12180.41
BKH1,0391,03904267.42567.6667.61
ABC1,0381,0380100120.3752120.47120.45
DRIV1,0381,03801027.8570027.9027.84
THS1,0381,03803544.3611044.4344.41
INGR1,0361,036010087.2510087.8587.74
EFX1,0341,0241019255.506256.09255.78
DCBO1,0291,029010065.2910065.6265.40
PTR1,0291,02901942.4710042.6042.51
AVRO1,0281,02621,5007.301007.377.36
ILPT1,0281,028010726.7921326.8726.84
TW1,0281,028010086.42186.9686.64
RPTX1,0271,023410033.3911033.8133.52
TCON1,025251,0001003.721003.833.81
ITRI1,0241,023110093.485694.0293.64
LPLA1,0211,021010138.5020138.78138.52
PAR1,02192110010063.3911463.9663.72
INN1,0201,01911008.981798.998.98
OILK1,0201,02001,40061.461,40061.5261.45
INDI1,0191,01901008.341008.408.40
PQG1,01887714110014.7120014.7814.79
GLBE1,0171,00413767.563168.1667.50
SUZ1,0171,017080010.8970010.9110.92
CFLT1,0151,015020039.3819239.6239.19
VSS1,0151,0150162135.78100136.81136.24
DOOO1,0121,012010080.4910080.6380.47
FNI1,0121,012010053.4450753.5453.31
SIFY1,0121,01201003.145003.213.18
UNOV1,0111,011030029.1430029.2329.14
PRPB+1,0101,01002001.18101.251.22
SEAC1,0101,01001,3001.079001.081.07
AXR1,0081,008010013.1310013.5513.21
CVCY1,0071,007010021.7310022.0622.05
IEZ1,0071,00703,50013.3450013.3613.47
ALLO1,0051,002310022.06522.1622.15
ANET1,0051,000513376.301377.29377.20
HIBB1,0051,005010089.18589.5689.40
GTX1,0031,00301006.731006.846.87
HEZU1,0031,003020036.3950036.4036.38
RPD1,0031,00121114.8229115.05115.01
LBC1,0021,002010012.36512.4312.43
APRE1,0011,00101004.28184.374.38
FIXD1,0011,001030054.0640054.1154.08
IECS1,0011,001040033.0950033.1333.23
INVE1,0011,001013615.2710015.5615.56
NNY1,0011,001010010.0122910.1110.11
PFC1,0011,001010026.3010026.6026.67
WAFU1,0011,00101006.031006.196.15
AIRC1,000898102551.2810051.4551.31
ATNFW1,0001,00002001.511001.701.60
C-N1,00010090010027.4220027.6927.51
DCRCU1,0001,000040010.5041610.5910.51
DCRCW1,00001,0001001.73151.781.77
DKDCW1,0001,00002000.552000.640.60
GLBS1,0009001001002.731002.792.80
GSQD+1,00001,0001001.131001.251.20
IBDM1,0001,000060024.762,20024.7724.76
KNGS1,0001,00001,00027.7430027.9427.69
MACQU1,00080020040010.1740010.2010.17
MTC1,0001,00001001.6611.721.71
PFN1,00001,00020010.9510011.0110.93
PXH1,0001,000080022.4120022.4222.40
QQQE1,0001,000010084.081,14084.1483.92
TMAC=1,0001,00001009.9710010.1210.00
VCKAW1,000300700100.602000.680.64
WARR1,0001,00001009.681009.799.72
XPOA=1,0001,000080010.0040010.2110.01
CEVA999999010043.151043.8443.77
VBTX999899100531.8210031.9831.87
SBAC99890692100340.6141342.00341.56
XEC99899804863.8420064.2663.91
ALV996996010096.1520096.7696.56
DVA993993041118.2620118.58118.34
MKSI993793200100157.34129158.91158.17
IJJ992569423500102.99500103.05104.40
LSTR992992060151.31100151.70151.37
FHB98998906227.6320027.7227.64
VFH98898353,00089.0450089.1189.08
FBNC986986040038.635939.2439.26
DBD9859841611.4910011.5511.48
RKDA98498406012.311002.352.35
GO98194833133.33233.4133.35
QTAP981981020028.4140028.5628.38
SSB981980130069.4010069.7969.62
FDP979979010029.958530.1130.24
ZYXI9799790116.93517.0017.01
UTZ97887810010022.6515722.7622.74
DENN977977030014.4714214.5414.54
GNK977977010017.5010017.6617.58
NKTR975974110016.092216.1916.17
CADE974968640018.7310018.7718.75
PHK9718701015726.915976.926.91
COLM9699690297.90298.1297.95
PLL9699690950.7410051.4250.94
CAJ96896803323.5310023.6023.56
VMW9679670100156.224156.67156.67
VV96795710300205.851,180205.90205.51
HCSG964964010026.368626.5426.52
AESE9638631002002.012002.032.02
NRGD963963090015.471,10015.5215.42
CTMX96196011005.522005.535.54
BSCP959959040022.3558022.3622.35
KBWY957957030023.731,20023.7523.76
AVNW95685610010033.8210034.1033.88
BTA95375320010013.4521413.5513.55
BHF952952010041.391441.7041.64
SOI95095002008.94229.019.00
CMG947947031,832.34181,835.691,833.88
PMF947094710014.8110014.9414.80
PSFE+9476323151002.731002.802.77
ZY94794706433.979734.4434.01
USXF94614680010036.8310036.9736.88
BPMC9459271810082.5110083.1982.97
EEIQ94294202003.681003.783.73
PRIM942942020028.2110028.3628.33
TREC94194101007.581007.697.64
MITK9398409920018.97519.0519.00
NBIX9399327894.7520095.2894.72
BURL9389380100320.99100323.25322.04
AGRO93793701009.20119.239.25
NGVC937937010010.889410.9911.16
RNR9369360100148.07100149.36150.21
OLMA9342806543623.5010024.0223.91
TOUR93293204001.911001.971.99
LBRDK9309300100175.34100176.24175.97
PLCE929929010083.5310084.4183.97
PWZ92992901,75028.2620028.3128.30
BBRE9289280500100.14300100.21100.95
LAKE928928010024.9710125.1525.38
LOVE92692606560.21160.7560.70
SPTN925925020019.0020019.0919.07
TGLS925925010018.1610018.4518.31
TRC925925020017.3210017.4917.46
FNGS923923060031.4962431.5231.11
AVAV922922010097.4610597.8097.80
ORGO92292202315.0931015.1515.20
ZG9229220100109.771110.40110.13
JAKK9218814010012.7010012.8912.79
SCHB9219210100106.13500106.14106.04
RJF920920043127.5239127.94127.66
WBS92092009746.971847.1747.23
GH9199172100112.67100113.59113.02
GTES9198378210017.2010017.3417.35
JW.A919919010057.27757.6457.49
CPRT917911635145.3610145.55145.47
IBKR917914320060.1320060.5060.47
DYN916916010019.5310019.9019.69
DRIO915815100114.831,00015.0514.82
WWE915915026648.6420048.9948.72
PACW913913010039.9710040.2039.96
CCRN912912011415.7310015.8015.76
GAN912912010015.82515.9815.94
TOWN91181110010029.316729.5629.41
ELVT91091001003.491,0003.543.51
MRNS910910010015.4210015.7015.52
VTVT9107102001,8012.007,6002.022.00
LVOL909909050046.2450046.3146.22
EGIS9088081001,20033.161,20033.2033.23
GROY90890801004.891004.924.91
LE90890802938.3010038.6338.81
THTX90890803003.652003.683.66
RH9079043100673.0220675.85675.29
DSM9064065002008.2958.328.31
GIL90568422110033.6910033.7533.90
IEIH904904050035.9350036.0035.93
MUDS904904010010.9110010.9710.92
AMG9039030100156.74100158.90157.79
WISA903903013.624,4003.683.61
GGG901897420074.953075.2575.20
RYN901900140037.43737.6037.57
UFPI901901010072.53172.8172.78
VGIT90180110017,30068.4324,70068.4568.45
BUG900900070030.071,30030.2530.04
DAIO90090001005.851006.026.00
DSU90010080090011.0527111.0811.07
EMXC90060030040060.621,40061.0160.84
FTSM90090003,80059.9514,30059.9659.95
GLTR90090001,10094.691,00094.7894.70
HCNEU90090002009.5020010.5910.00
IBDR900090010026.6910026.7226.71
IDU90090001,00082.001,60082.0581.98
IHAK900900040044.3980044.5844.33
IPGP9008955100206.7540207.86207.51
KEJI90080010010019.7310019.8019.60
MDH90090001,0009.802009.839.80
MYMD90090001004.781005.014.99
POAI9004005005001.163001.171.16
RYB90090001003.721004.013.81
SD90090001,3305.651005.745.71
EIG899891810038.7011539.3639.23
QLYS8998990100101.26100101.54101.28
EWUS89889808348.092,30048.2048.14
XLRN895680215100120.60100121.84120.55
AMRC89279010210065.2420065.6065.07
BSAC892892010018.72518.7718.76
ASAI888888020016.9720017.0017.08
RGNX887887010033.231533.4333.38
AKR885885070020.5980020.7920.73
CATY885885050036.6310036.9136.92
ASND884884037116.0315117.19116.98
ATSG8848840122.8610022.9122.83
CBSH88288203771.663172.0072.07
JBHT8827111711162.7441163.10162.86
MKFG88288209910.2030010.2710.21
BEEM881881010029.8910030.3930.18
CGNT88187656024.6320024.7424.75
EAR8818810634.511034.7034.28
RAPT881881010030.7812231.7731.51
VVNT881881010012.4610012.5312.54
VVPR88088001,6006.561006.706.69
AAT87977910040036.47536.7036.75
MSCI87887809589.566591.98590.09
STXS87887801009.302009.399.31
BBDC87787701,02910.503510.5610.53
HI876876010044.3310044.5244.39
RBBN87587501007.012007.037.03
EMGF872872060051.3860051.4751.38
OCSL87287207006.772006.786.78
GOSS8716712001127.7257.767.80
KOSS870870090018.0810018.6118.43
CARE86876810010010.4610610.5710.52
SGEN8668642100145.48100146.56146.20
FRHC861761100562.862263.2262.88
JPC8600860199.962009.979.97
CHUY85985901633.8610034.2634.13
CUEN85985904103.261003.373.30
BNTC85785701003.631003.823.70
FSMO85785701,00022.401,00022.4322.50
BAND8568560100131.46100132.64131.84
SUI8568488100192.9448193.17193.17
SHC85485401022.6420022.7222.64
MIDD85382528100185.61100187.01186.48
MHK85173611529187.278187.92187.85
LASR8498490333.04533.1633.15
TRN84784708026.31626.4126.39
CMAX84684601009.811510.0110.00
COUR84684601038.2320038.5538.28
HPP84674610030027.0810027.1627.15
YOU84674610010044.7430045.3645.00
DRD843843010010.1210010.2310.20
SAP8428411100142.49200142.70142.38
TRST84171812320032.6315932.9332.98
AGR840840010052.2730052.5152.34
PBW840840030080.5210080.7980.79
LSI83983905116.2714116.41116.36
PING834834010022.6220022.7722.67
RCI8348304551.0610051.0951.11
EUSG83383301009.721009.929.75
RTP83283201,3049.965,2609.979.96
TR832832010034.6210034.8035.02
STEP830830013044.772545.1345.05
AUD82982904003.569003.613.59
OCUP82982901004.361004.404.36
TNET828827110978.434578.5378.53
FLQM826826020044.702,50044.7844.88
ZSL82582501,90025.744,40025.7725.84
THO824713111100111.89100112.74112.54
TMCI82466316110027.4110028.4028.11
ATKR8238230870.25170.5670.59
NABL8237784510012.9810013.1313.13
CTAS822822013388.88206390.03389.36
FEMB822822010034.0410034.4234.41
IS82282201008.681008.778.71
RARE8228220580.902781.4581.10
AVDL821821057.91167.947.94
PSO820820040011.7020011.7111.74
AMWD8187883010073.1710873.7973.49
DJP818818030027.721,10027.7627.74
CNSL8178107258.8258.858.85
OIIM81781701006.671006.816.72
WCC8178125200100.88100101.32101.00
KOMP816816050062.7520062.8662.72
META81659721961614.501,16814.5814.48
NBTB816816010033.8610034.1434.00
GNL815814130018.3020018.3218.34
TAST81581501004.952004.984.96
DFHY813813090025.194,00025.2425.19
AIMC81281206459.26459.3959.34
DGRW809808140060.946,40060.9660.89
SRNGW809769401002.172002.202.17
BLU80880808002.772002.792.78
CVI806803330013.6320013.7413.69
TTEK8068060156128.25100129.12128.70
PIM80558001004.1184.164.16
VYGR8053035021,9003.151,9003.203.18
SPXZ804804060018.0850018.1718.12
REPH80280201001.801001.811.80
RHS8028020430159.53200159.59159.69
BHTG80180103001.378001.401.38
DY801801010066.5210067.1967.38
EPHE801801030027.8730028.0428.01
IDN80180101008.3168.408.41
ISR8018010200.69100.700.70
KGRN801801030043.4830043.8543.84
ALYA8002505502003.244003.303.24
AMRX80080009004.903004.924.92
ANSS80080001363.3684364.01364.05
COMS80080003001.881501.901.89
DIBS800800010020.91521.7321.36
EYPT80080001008.421008.578.51
FXY8007001002,50085.4030085.4285.45
IBDO80080001,20026.0340026.0526.03
MAV800800010012.6720012.7412.72
MINT80080002,001101.994,115102.00101.99
MRAC80008002009.881009.959.90
NRXPW80080001008.161008.748.04
PSK80010070080043.5780043.5943.58
RAIL80080004005.301005.355.39
RILYT800800072226.0010026.3326.00
ROCCU800800040010.0140010.409.93
SNPR80080004449.912009.929.92
TSPQ=8006002001009.9510010.0310.02
WPS80060020020038.9430039.3939.23
ALLT79965914010017.7510017.9317.66
CUBI799799010037.0110037.5737.54
PCRX799795410059.50559.7959.79
PROG7994993006012.416002.442.41
TUP797797011720.1210020.2520.27
KEX79279205458.1110058.5658.41
WHD792792010036.0330036.4236.20
ALKT790790010030.0810030.6330.17
ENTX79079002,9005.081,1005.175.14
PPC789788118321.708421.8121.79
CIEN787786110556.3010056.4456.25
BRY7847831155.271005.315.29
LL7847137110018.7720018.9619.13
NGM7847721233220.82121.0721.02
STRO784784010017.4910017.7217.56
JKHY7837731018174.42228174.83174.24
BOND7827820200111.74400111.89111.78
UGP78278201,3003.534093.543.54
BPMP78178101613.5710013.6113.60
CTOS780780037.94328.018.01
FEI78007801007.381007.467.43
KNSL7797790100175.3331176.58177.46
JBGS7787780532.4513732.5132.46
RAMP778778010040.245140.4140.38
CANG77777701004.121004.204.13
FFIN776776010047.855348.0347.96
BBW77577502315.0910015.3115.13
STFC77477402550.4120050.4750.47
GPMT773773010013.89313.9313.95
RDNT773773013434.31134.7534.39
AXON7727720100181.06100183.84182.44
CVET77277113325.181125.2525.34
LAZ772772010043.3610043.5343.35
SAIA7727720100201.7714203.12202.76
RWLK7706701001,8001.451001.481.49
SUNL76576501008.561008.638.60
BOOT76465011410081.7510082.5482.86
HIBS762762010012.8170012.8412.84
NS7627620716.3610016.4816.36
MBI761761016112.4210012.5012.44
NNN761761010049.1810049.3249.25
WTTR761561200845.4815.525.47
POR760760010048.3810048.6348.44
HTH75775702731.1710131.2631.25
NMR75775702005.047005.055.05
IMLP754754010012.5340012.5912.64
KOF753753010054.6210054.7954.76
HYMU752752090026.9189926.9526.94
BKTI75075007503.153003.243.15
GBDC750750030015.9420015.9515.96
URNM75065010010057.3810057.9657.63
ROP749736132489.674490.27490.72
USAC749749070015.403515.4715.47
G747746110048.9530049.1949.09
SANM744744030036.90537.0036.97
ELP74274025325.822005.835.82
QVAL742742030033.9395533.9934.18
FSV7407355100187.89100188.73188.88
BV739739010015.4810015.6515.64
HT7386381001,5009.432009.599.56
GAA73741732030031.7430031.8431.90
ESTC736616120100146.63100147.82147.32
SHY7367360110,00486.2516,38786.2686.26
GHYG735735040050.3936950.5150.51
MFG73573501,3002.834002.842.84
PPLT7357201510098.1710098.2798.25
MLI733733010042.321042.4942.44
UGI733732143445.81145.9846.00
IGF732732030045.8050045.8345.82
VHC73273201104.019004.034.02
TKR730730010076.1110076.4476.35
MSP7297141510026.381126.6026.59
MNR728728010018.8639918.8818.87
XPOF72762310410011.7610011.9011.90
DOX726726010077.0020077.3477.12
DTST7263843421003.843003.903.82
MDIV726726050016.6150016.7716.67
MMSI72472311164.896265.1165.11
PRQR72472401005.243065.275.25
YOLO724724060018.9324319.2019.11
MRC72172101598.942009.038.97
ARLP72072001007.63187.727.73
EXFO7206201002005.542005.575.57
KRON719719020021.0310021.3820.98
SYKE719710910053.6520053.7053.66
PSB718518200100151.85100152.64152.76
WHG71851820020023.7710024.3124.37
WMS7187180100118.95100119.83119.44
CFR7157150100103.93100104.78104.28
MAN715715032113.17200113.42113.13
PWFL71571504036.691016.746.70
CHAD71271201,20017.641,20017.6817.71
AEZS71071001000.771,0000.780.77
PACK70950920010025.3910025.6225.50
PSXP709701810037.4110037.7337.56
DCT70870802844.5310144.7644.57
FBCV7077070428.4120028.4928.55
AZRE70650620010023.6410023.9423.68
OSPN705704140024.6511624.8924.79
GGN70470046003.883,0723.893.89
HLIT70470402008.154008.178.15
FSBC703703010023.9410024.4524.36
MTRX702702070010.5710010.7110.65
RMNI70270202008.311008.378.34
SLX702702020062.9660063.0363.45
HIBL701701010058.5210058.6959.00
ACKIW70007002000.572000.700.62
ANPC70070001003.721003.843.82
BORR70070005000.741000.750.74
FMAC70070003009.691009.769.73
IGOV700700020052.731,20053.0252.82
ISD700070010016.0910016.2516.16
IXN700700010057.971,20058.0757.75
KBA700700030044.6530044.8344.75
LEAP700700010010.1010010.4210.24
MEAR700700010050.1830050.2050.16
NCV70007005005.984005.995.98
PXI700700090025.1660025.2225.47
SPD70070001,00030.993,00031.0731.02
TASK70060010050030.9510031.3831.25
VOC70070001004.513004.654.62
XYLD70070001748.7660048.8248.78
SFTW69969901,5109.975009.989.97
TSE69969901352.04252.2052.10
VECO698697170022.1010022.2322.21
BCEI69759710010037.65237.8938.38
HRC6976970100123.38100124.14123.73
HWC697695210042.96543.1443.06
ADNT696696080038.831039.0239.01
BKE696696011942.1316742.5642.35
FLMN695625701144.842004.874.86
QQQJ695695050033.9010033.9233.90
MESO694690456.851006.916.85
SWAV6926920100173.53100175.34174.14
CGEM6916910325.5310025.8225.62
BTNB68939529420010.07510.1110.10
CSSE68958910010034.6940035.8135.73
TMFC689689020041.359,67041.4041.13
SLYV688688080080.5710080.6480.94
VGT6886826100412.05100412.28412.00
XPL68868801000.565000.580.57
CVM68768701,9008.081008.188.07
BCOR685685010016.5425116.6516.68
WK68466717100129.005129.50129.41
RGA6836830100106.20300107.12108.49
SMAR683683010073.82574.2074.15
ARWR682675710066.911567.2467.27
ATEC68158110010014.441014.5414.51
PTGX68168012545.943646.2546.12
CIVB680680014122.5810022.8122.73
CPA680680020071.08771.6371.84
RPAY680680010025.0010025.2525.02
SWX6806800670.0010070.1770.08
DDS6786591950175.80100177.39176.67
PRFT678678010086.4219186.7586.75
DTOC67667601009.701009.799.70
SCVL675675010032.8510033.1933.06
CARA672672016712.1310012.1812.15
SHBI672672020017.0410017.1317.12
HMST669669010036.6620037.1437.14
BRKR66766251181.4310081.7181.54
CNA667667010043.149243.4943.66
FORR6676670645.1510045.7145.49
VMBS666666040053.5450053.5553.55
GBOX66566501168.651008.788.68
KIO665066510016.1110016.2816.18
TERN66566501007.851008.197.98
RCUS6646622332.3310032.6932.43
SMMD66466403,83063.9020064.0564.05
CMRX6624572051007.12157.167.15
WRE662662020024.36524.4224.42
RCII6606303010055.40755.6255.95
VBR66066001,120167.63650167.86170.06
ZVIA65840025810013.0110013.1313.10
RGP657657050015.3310015.5215.41
SSP657653480018.9410019.1419.26
FWRD6556550185.80586.3386.84
CCOI6545569810076.3410076.9476.46
EPRT654654020028.9010028.9628.93
AZPN6536530100145.63100146.52145.68
BCTX653600532004.395004.474.43
LYEL652652010014.1110014.6714.22
NAPA6525926010022.871523.1923.24
PPTA65265201005.553005.585.56
FRBK65165101,7493.6553.673.65
BSTZ650650010039.6210040.1239.88
JP64864801001.391001.501.44
CARV64721143610014.7510015.0114.85
TCBI647647020062.10862.2962.25
WAL647647010092.382093.0892.76
VACC645645010015.0010015.4615.10
CBAH+6436430101.666001.711.70
HEDJ642642070077.5050077.5477.46
SRET64164101,4009.731,4009.759.75
XPER639639020020.09820.1720.23
INGN638638010076.5610077.3777.19
RBC63763702132.96200133.68133.18
MANU635565704615.7910015.8415.81
BAH63453410010589.4411389.5689.51
HXL6346142010056.9910057.2657.64
WWW632632010032.9310033.2433.19
TNK630630016212.1410012.2312.24
CHH6276270100117.031117.60117.60
NOVT6264262001133.35123135.28135.00
PRGS626626010045.5610045.8645.93
OCFC6245992510519.1510019.2619.19
NJAN62362302,20041.0219941.1140.81
NBHC621621010035.1910035.6135.41
SOAC62062006009.914009.939.92
AIR619619040035.3710035.6935.59
APOG619619010038.1110038.5038.31
VCEL619619010054.1510054.4754.19
BLKB61861801070.9410071.2971.06
ACVA617617010023.0310023.3323.09
IT61744816919262.0419262.95262.46
HEI6166160100135.52100136.49137.05
MDP61661606141.18141.4841.62
ITT613613020095.06195.5395.30
SNCY613500113833.281033.6133.45
ACEL612612070011.001011.1511.11
TFX61251210010398.7823399.66398.73
RTPY610600104009.913009.939.93
AEIS608607110098.0710598.9498.71
DIOD6086080376.001076.3276.25
PDAC60760701,00010.1510010.2110.17
AGYS60660601655.65556.5956.64
BCX60660604729.115909.129.12
NVT60660602630.6810030.7330.72
IYJ6056050900112.05800112.15112.50
AQST60460402,1003.421003.483.46
BBSA604604030051.8410051.8552.00
NTST6045891522925.1920025.2425.19
CANF60360301002.0272.062.05
RWO60360301,00053.5250053.7553.63
TLK602602013322.032722.0722.06
AIHS60060001000.663000.680.67
BIZD600060050016.971,00017.0017.00
CLSC60060001,50025.341,50025.3825.33
COHR600488112100247.75100249.43248.43
CONX600600019,4009.75109.819.78
DFAE600600010027.6410027.9327.78
DIG600600020059.8610059.9660.02
DSX60060004004.151004.174.18
EBAC60060001009.581009.739.60
ENFA60060001009.871009.949.90
GNMA600600030050.1030050.1950.14
GOAC60060001009.74359.819.76
GRSVW60060001002.061002.182.14
HCICW60060002001.483001.621.55
HMCOW60060001001.12101.261.14
JAGG60060001,50054.943,50054.9754.95
JHS600060010015.925316.0216.02
LDI60060001,20010.724210.8310.79
NXTP60060005001.861002.001.95
ONDS60060001007.874488.007.95
QS+60050010010012.6110012.7612.55
TMAC60060001009.621009.699.65
TSPQ60060001009.681009.769.77
VTWV6006000500137.72100138.03139.34
VFQY5985980600118.231,200118.34119.02
LTCH597597010011.8910012.0911.98
ADN59659601008.053008.138.10
BOLT596596010012.1310012.2912.22
SMTC596596010059.9610060.2660.15
EPAM595595019555.6320556.28556.17
HTGC59542517010017.269517.2717.27
DVYE59432726710037.866738.1238.08
SHAG594594030051.2920051.3051.29
HII593587611202.58500203.27202.80
OB593593010020.0010020.2319.84
VRTS593590330260.1412265.92264.20
FUL591561305562.67162.9962.90
IBTX590590010067.0410067.6567.32
AEL587586120031.2120031.4131.39
PINE585585050019.2710019.5719.40
FLC584584010023.8920024.0424.04
SLQT584583120017.3220017.4517.36
PRLD5824821001633.75334.6634.38
NVRO58148110047153.27100154.74153.85
NX579557221123.8110023.9523.85
AVAH5785453310010.1010010.1910.19
SHEN578577110052.713652.9752.93
CHIX57710147650014.2560014.3114.30
MTW57757703422.152322.3522.51
FIBK57657602340.9310041.4941.19
PLXS576576010085.831186.5286.46
CCNC575550252,2001.752,1001.821.77
EVH5744521225321.852221.9021.87
SHG574574010033.871734.0033.97
GNLN57357121003.60853.653.61
JAMF57247210010031.7310032.1231.80
GVA57147110030037.3210037.5937.43
MLSS57157101001.641001.681.68
FDEM570570070026.6680026.9926.61
III57057002005.841005.895.87
BERY5695681563.5520063.7763.57
DMRC568568010027.7110028.3928.17
GRNQ56656603000.822000.900.86
BCBP565565010014.1110014.3214.40
NLTX5642643002007.331007.467.37
FFWM56256202422.519822.6222.60
SBGI561561010028.1220028.3128.26
GNPX56056002,2002.966003.023.03
BPOP558558010072.171072.4872.44
OAS55736519210090.3520091.9791.01
AIZ556556033154.40100154.93154.77
BLBD556556040024.5310024.9324.75
FTEC5565560100121.69300121.75121.27
MKTX556556011473.37100475.48474.60
TOKE556556010016.6440016.8216.63
BKCH555555020024.7120024.7924.48
CRH555555030048.9032048.9649.02
VIACA555555010044.6717844.9944.99
WLK555546911081.6310081.9881.84
SLCT554554010015.2820015.5015.49
OTRK553453100327.3410027.6927.48
VBLT55355301002.132,1002.182.17
WFHY553553020052.6020052.6752.71
FLS552552040040.9210041.2341.08
OVID55155101003.77263.793.78
RCKY550550020051.3110052.2751.61
ACET54954901007.441,0007.547.48
HYEM54944910010023.5510023.6323.56
SLNO54954903000.903,7000.940.92
EME54844810032120.685121.10121.29
MVPS548548010025.3240025.5625.17
ASC54554501003.301003.323.35
EMF5454658010017.6820017.8017.79
RFL545545010048.4010050.1849.60
NMIH54454406720.9610021.0521.13
ATRC543543010081.01581.3381.19
EGP54351330100175.32100176.94176.19
CGNX5405400584.873885.0084.84
CPT5405400100145.55100146.38145.96
GLOB54045783100242.27105243.34243.07
KTB53953904854.595354.8154.83
LEA537517202167.23100168.10168.50
USX5374371001008.122008.238.36
FMTX536529710024.663125.0124.80
XBIT536536010015.862316.1416.08
ZBRA53653159540.55102542.57541.41
QTRX5355350254.5310055.1454.79
IHG534534010065.9910066.2166.06
ROAD534534010032.101632.4132.38
SBTX534533110029.4810030.3530.13
BIOC53353301004.101004.174.14
PNM533533010648.1920048.2848.29
CCEP5325320561.23161.2761.24
PEGA5325320100135.6115136.30136.12
SACH5315310105.092005.105.10
ELLO530530010028.6420029.5028.79
NOA530530010014.8320014.9014.87
HEES5284299910032.2010032.5232.26
R5284785010070.6510071.2170.87
AMR527527040023.5540024.2023.93
REYN5274271001429.0760029.2529.15
ESXB52652602710.5220010.5510.55
LZ52642010640035.1310035.7435.45
NSPR5254883743.801003.863.83
GRIL52352301001.242,7451.281.25
ZEUS523523010028.5910029.0929.23
TDAC522522010010.9510011.1410.94
ALGS521521010014.82515.0314.92
PAPR521521070028.581,30028.6628.58
WOR521521020060.7310061.3461.55
AZO520520061,613.2761,621.551,621.10
IYG5205200300185.061,510185.15185.14
PFFD5201004203,30025.914,90025.9325.93
AXAS5174171001,8002.242002.342.27
BKCC51651601,3003.873003.923.90
GDYN516516010018.9410019.0719.05
KALU5165160100116.92141118.47117.96
KEP51651603810.69310.7410.70
REVG51632619010014.5810014.7514.65
PVAC5155150118.1010018.2718.15
CWB51451403585.8550085.9885.86
JJSF5145140120166.007168.10169.10
IVRA513513070014.201,01814.3214.20
GBCI512512010050.44550.7050.70
IRBT5125120588.4310088.6988.76
ADCT511509210020.7010021.0220.80
FBMS51051002637.10537.5337.31
FPH51051001007.961008.067.99
KVSB51051001210.5510010.6010.58
SAFE510510010086.781287.8087.60
CELC509509010020.5510020.8320.71
DON509500970041.1830041.2041.21
VRS509509010218.8010018.8718.87
PLXP507507010018.7610019.0019.13
FRME506506010039.721840.0339.99
PLAB506506010013.1219413.1913.19
BGI50550501002.752002.822.80
FUSE50550501,3779.933059.949.93
NXST505405100100142.09100143.21142.60
HFWA504504010022.9910023.2223.27
CNMD50347231100137.485137.88137.77
MTA50350301008.021008.088.08
ANIX50250202004.673574.704.68
PAE50250201009.1359.169.16
FINX501501050047.0590047.3047.12
IVAN501501019.841009.899.86
MBND50150101,49830.3540030.3930.35
USIO50150101005.377005.535.50
AGTI50020030010018.8910019.4119.00
AIRR500500050040.2850040.3240.56
BDEC50050003,00033.323,00033.4233.09
BMTX+5004001001001.341002.121.88
BOE500050010012.3210012.4112.36
BRDG500500010015.8410016.0615.95
BSCO50040010014022.1770022.1922.18
BSJM50020030050023.2850023.2923.30
BWEN5003002009003.721003.833.75
CBIO5004001002004.221,3004.294.25
FDL50050002,40033.4660033.4733.56
FSMB500500030020.9510020.9720.96
HLAL500500030038.3470038.3838.24
IGA50050001009.755009.799.80
INM50050001002.671002.762.70
JPIN500500070062.3350062.6062.52
JTA50020030010011.1520011.3011.27
KJUL500500020025.8440025.9826.00
LPTH50050002002.246002.292.30
LRGF50050005,80043.1640043.1843.16
NUV500500010011.5810511.6411.64
PAYAW50005001002.951003.072.98
PGF500500080018.9420018.9518.94
PTMN50050003002.392002.412.40
PZA50050002727.421,31027.4427.42
QUBT5004001001008.761009.038.60
SBR50020030010038.6110039.0938.77
SCHM50050003,30077.1770077.2577.21
SOGU500500050027.1950027.3427.31
SPCB50050001271.211,1341.221.20
SPFF500500050011.9910012.0112.00
SPKAR50050002000.482000.570.45
SPNV50050001009.892009.939.92
SRNGU50050001,20010.291,00010.3110.30
STEM+500500010015.4610015.5215.51
TDSC50050002,40027.242,30027.2827.19
TMTS50050002,97010.0510010.0610.05
TRIB50050001001.911002.021.95
USEG50050001003.801003.873.81
VIH50050004009.831,8229.849.83
VOR500500010012.5210012.9312.91
VTHR5005000100202.30100202.52202.16
WARR+50005001000.751000.850.78
DOMO4994990488.6010089.2788.38
GSMG49949906002.366002.492.38
TISI49849802005.4195.475.49
EDOC49749704118.086018.1017.99
KYMR4974970660.264161.1660.27
WCBR49704971,00025.841,00025.9525.71
UMAR495495030029.2240029.3029.18
WH494492210068.8210069.2469.04
NUS49349215753.1940053.5353.25
TPC49349301,10013.2310013.4213.38
PANL4914910154.681004.714.70
CHDN49048552185.3251186.69186.14
ALRM48948811781.36681.5081.36
RUTH488488070019.8710020.0619.97
SNAX48848801008.161008.218.08
NUEM487487030034.6420034.7334.69
COO486482413411.1028412.04411.52
JACK4864662019108.19100108.59108.33
BXC485463222239.1910039.6739.37
IIPR48541075100212.32100214.13213.26
INBX48248208528.8710029.6729.25
OPRA48048001009.8710010.1010.03
WNC48028020010014.1010014.2614.25
BLD4794790100196.73100198.38197.72
WNS478478010080.3610081.1480.64
BIO47647607707.8531710.00708.51
GWW47633014611450.566451.52451.81
CACI4754741100267.065268.43269.15
LBRDA473470392169.7046170.06169.43
CBB472471176015.361,25115.3715.36
IAS471471010017.8310017.9617.92
MSGS470470011163.50100164.45164.24
TPOR470470010035.4350035.6035.50
CLBS46946903001.362311.371.37
MBUU4694442510077.7610078.3378.00
PB467467020068.36968.8968.67
ARCE4664660128.79528.9328.81
FCPT466464210928.59528.6728.67
BUFR465465030022.972,90023.1022.99
CAI46546505255.705355.8355.83
TMX465465030051.9660052.2952.12
HURN463463010046.3010046.8046.78
BBAR46146101,0003.102003.133.12
FLHY461461020026.571,70026.6226.62
IBML461461050026.1170026.1326.15
RNAZ4603601001002.871002.982.91
VRA460460030010.7610010.8410.93
NERV45945901001.871001.881.87
SMED4594590369.351009.479.35
ARNA4574570563.2410063.6063.35
OPRX457457010052.0410052.2452.16
FHLC45620125520065.711,10065.7765.70
VONV45645601,46069.6490069.6969.66
ESTE4554550110.1410010.2510.22
GDV453120333526.1710026.2926.17
PRTA453453010049.58550.0949.88
SBSI453356972734.5610034.8934.88
XFLT45304531008.654008.748.72
GSHD45241933100128.8217130.00129.47
KXIN45245201,7001.851,7001.891.87
CGAU45145105007.714007.747.70
VIST45145101004.4214.484.48
AMCX450450020051.9620052.4852.22
EOSEW4504500106.521007.017.22
FMB450045010057.6310057.7157.70
OGS45045006774.46674.7774.85
SITM4504500100122.93100125.37124.91
BFI4484480511.1410011.3211.27
SIVB448448010552.97100554.90555.42
TIXT448448010030.6010030.7030.88
IPFF447447060016.761,10016.8216.83
STXB447447010023.0110023.3323.25
UIHC44744701004.201004.264.19
GLG445445019,9000.7530.760.77
QUOT445442330010.79510.8210.84
ASR4444440100179.18100180.87180.37
XCEM444444010032.3710032.8632.70
PODD4434403100269.35100272.60270.14
BANR44226617610051.4010051.9351.72
IDNA44222122130049.5230049.6849.06
SAFM442442010180.34100181.28180.45
ECHO4413449710027.0610027.3727.18
NVVE44144103411.7480012.0711.91
PSN441441050038.833539.1239.22
ABST440440010013.7710513.8113.76
IRTC438438010052.40452.7052.61
FNGO43643603,50046.072,80046.1945.70
ALE4354350170.72570.8070.77
AOUT434434010027.2210027.4227.30
CSOD432432010047.54547.6847.70
DRQ4324320128.2410028.4328.44
TREE432431119200.11100201.04199.84
SRRK4313428910032.5210033.3333.19
CURE4304300200117.9020118.08118.01
HEI.A4304300100123.0723124.10124.05
WEBS430430030014.0840014.1214.34
DHX42942901003.901,5003.963.93
FLT428428019255.1310255.67255.35
APR427427010028.4510028.9028.75
EVER427427010030.80530.9630.90
PDI4274270427.8410028.1227.91
XONE42722720010016.1910116.4416.32
AIRI4262262004001.232001.261.23
KLDO42442401005.601005.735.73
NZF424042410017.3250017.4917.44
PID424424080017.421,70017.5017.51
DBVT4234158425.601,1005.645.62
ETG423323100520.5624320.6520.60
INVA423423010513.4110013.4413.41
TMST42342309112.5710012.6812.86
GDXU42242201,00014.4660014.4914.41
LILA422422010013.724513.8213.86
XSD4224220150180.62300180.89180.75
CREX42142101,6791.631,7001.691.62
NBR421421010085.0510086.7985.46
AGC420420010010.7510010.8210.78
APVO4201203002018.4310018.7118.36
HEGD420420090018.4480018.4918.45
FWP41931910010014.5920014.8714.60
HQY419419010074.1025574.3674.34
UVV419419010050.9110051.3151.13
ACHC4184081010060.5310060.8660.72
AGS4183001182007.4537.567.52
CONN41731710010022.6710022.8622.84
COR4174170100138.442139.01139.02
SDPI416041610.718000.730.71
HHR415414110042.7110043.3943.18
AWAY414414030027.5080027.6227.64
LQDT4144140519.472019.7119.99
DBB412412020020.4230020.4720.44
AAU41141101,1000.40780.410.41
ALBO411411010028.91729.1329.06
KOP411411010029.52529.7729.90
SXT411411010084.3210084.9884.76
CLSD40940902005.143,0005.225.17
DLB409266143595.5010095.8595.57
AUMN408309991580.542140.550.54
HBNC408408010016.3310016.5016.41
FIW407400710085.5920085.6985.97
FREL407407030031.6330031.6431.63
ITI407407016.0656.096.08
JAX407407020013.8520913.8613.86
NNBR40740701,1006.711006.796.75
OSIS407407010097.8410099.0198.24
BJRI406406010042.694943.0942.90
GENE40640608003.521003.603.55
REXR40638719561.0720061.2261.09
BSGM40440401003.341003.433.41
ROM40433173100104.86200104.98102.17
BF.A40340301368.35768.4668.44
NXQ403403010015.9326016.1016.06
WSBC403403010031.6310032.0331.78
BFS4024020544.6210045.3644.98
CYRX40240201059.413860.0159.35
GRBK4024020423.5610023.7723.77
MGV4024002100100.151,300100.19100.19
AVCTW40114004990.231000.330.23
ENSG401401010084.941285.4185.46
IUSV401401030071.951,10072.0071.99
NVCN40140101,7000.795000.810.80
AATC40040002006.432006.656.54
ABOS400400010015.1310015.5615.63
AEL-B400040010027.7210028.0627.90
ALDX40040001008.951109.039.00
BAC-P4004000525.4310025.5525.40
BSCS400400010023.2510023.2723.27
CADL40040001006.952007.006.95
CWI400400060029.5260029.5429.48
DCTH40040001009.081009.389.00
DDL400400010023.4510023.8023.45
DRTT40040001004.121004.144.14
EIM400400010013.7410013.8413.80
ENIC40040001022.682002.692.69
ERC400040010012.8210012.9412.89
ETAC40040004009.74169.759.74
FLJP400400040029.611,50029.7929.68
FMAT400400010045.7210045.7445.73
GIM40040005005.5396,9005.545.53
GLL40040002,30033.6570033.6833.75
GRN400400050021.1050021.3221.14
IDE400400010013.1520013.2213.21
IGM4004000100419.24200419.49419.03
IQI4000400813.6510013.7513.65
JHB40040001009.375009.409.39
JQUA400400050041.9810042.0141.98
KYN40040001007.832007.857.85
LUXA40040001009.74419.819.80
MIN40040002003.712003.723.72
MQT400400022114.8920015.0114.99
NCNA40030010052.121,7002.142.13
NGCA40040001009.831009.859.84
OTECU400400050010.2610010.3610.26
PAQCU400400080010.0440010.1810.18
PMAR400400050030.6550030.7930.67
PNT40040001008.901009.038.76
PPH400400020074.8320074.8874.73
SNSR400400080035.6340035.7835.47
SPLP400400010029.8810030.9930.88
SPSK400040010019.8710020.0319.96
TKC40040001,5004.501004.514.50
UBA400400010018.5510018.7118.82
VRP400400060026.3340026.3426.34
WARR=400040040010.0010010.1410.08
XPOA40040001009.722009.769.75
AQUA399399010032.2810032.4632.73
LQDA39939901002.436002.452.44
PTIX39939905,1002.125,1002.222.15
SAH399399010049.6810050.1750.21
LGIH398398039159.8510161.00160.71
NEOG3983980843.4510043.6843.53
LQDI39739701,10030.1420030.2330.25
CDXC39639602009.162009.239.20
FICO396396023531.58100532.81531.60
FN39629510110090.1010090.7890.45
ICHR395395010047.6410048.0347.86
OPHC3952951001006.401006.646.52
SCHL395395010033.30333.5233.59
EBIX3943227220029.56529.7829.73
GVI3943940100116.18530116.22116.14
APDN39339301005.242005.415.39
IEO393393090050.601,80050.6850.75
BCOV392392010012.8210012.9612.88
GGPI392923002009.91109.939.92
ITRN392392010023.7810024.6324.22
UONEK39239204004.861004.914.90
PYR39139102003.653013.693.65
SYNH391391020088.3610089.0688.71
TRUP3913910100114.02100115.22114.32
FULC39039001007.661007.847.58
FUTY39039001,20042.851,40042.8742.86
SGDM390390010027.8310028.1128.02
YGMZ38938901,6003.731003.843.85
MRKR38838803,7002.156772.172.16
NUDM387387030031.7450031.8231.78
LITB38638608001.324001.361.35
PJUL386386033629.781,00029.8729.84
QNST386285101417.93517.9718.11
ZNTL38628610030052.4311053.3353.21
BNFT38538501213.1220013.1813.17
DUDE38538501,00027.641,20027.7427.73
HTLF385385010044.8110045.2345.16
GLUE38438401422.652923.3122.36
HCHC38438402003.542003.573.60
CDLX38236616100127.1375128.17128.16
CYTO38238201002.942003.023.00
LFUS38138106253.33100257.08253.80
RUBY38137923421.471021.6521.58
XMPT381381040030.1680030.2130.15
BDC380380010047.1420047.5947.58
PHAS37637601,3003.521,2003.593.56
EVBG3753750100141.97110142.88142.57
BCC3733621110049.4110049.7349.58
DIVO373373012536.392,87036.4436.40
MAIN3733730241.4810041.6041.50
OPRT373373010020.421520.6920.75
VOT37230072100239.11440239.35238.38
CERT37137102826.38826.5926.44
CNS37137101081.9910082.5782.30
IBMP370370030027.2630027.3327.25
IHT37037001005.261005.425.35
IMRA37037009005.688005.805.72
KRYS370349211857.5310058.4258.00
LCII3703700100143.69100144.93144.22
MORN370370028243.5336245.10244.84
BCAB36936902639.5010040.3440.17
OWL368368012913.6921613.8713.94
CCMP3673670100138.21100139.62139.61
IWY3673670100158.132,180158.18157.33
VNOM367367010017.241917.3417.34
NWN3663660252.8810053.0952.87
AIA36526510054583.1452683.4683.10
FREE36536503912.99513.0913.10
SWTX365365010084.6910685.9585.52
GLDD364364010014.58514.6614.66
IEP364364010057.5210057.9257.84
MRCY364364010065.93466.3566.20
CDMO362362010025.3630025.5525.41
BOWX36120116020010.6410010.7510.70
EOSE361361015916.1410016.2716.18
FCFS361361010076.8710077.3677.07
AMPH360360070020.66520.7620.75
CLNN36036001007.961008.138.01
MG360360030010.0210010.2710.26
BIT359035910018.5710018.7518.66
DTEC359035910048.5410049.0348.60
VNDA358355310019.0910019.3119.20
WFRD356356010016.2613416.5016.33
GSBD355355010019.0010019.0319.03
YI35535505006.081006.246.20
HCAT354354010056.4814357.0556.73
ICUI353353099198.05100199.29198.41
NDLS3533035080011.5210011.7111.65
EMKR35235201008.441008.528.57
HFFG35135102005.21635.295.26
VOOG3513510300274.33500274.47273.52
BUZZ35035002,30025.641,70025.6625.47
CYTH350350018.191008.358.14
OXM350350010085.47186.6986.11
PBUS35035002,72044.852,25044.9544.87
PKE350350010014.574314.7214.70
WSFS35035002043.0610043.3343.11
GBAB349034910024.3010024.5424.44
QMOM349349050047.9450048.0648.20
SCHN349349010049.705250.0650.11
VCNX34834801002.359002.422.33
AJX34734701712.8512212.8912.85
ATXI3471472002,3001.832,4001.911.86
CNTA347347010020.4510021.2420.80
UIS347347010021.642521.7321.73
YJ34734701001.081001.181.12
ESS3453441100329.1820330.47330.44
STTK3453450421.371022.1921.80
RGR344343110074.0910074.8474.50
SGRY344344010054.1810054.4854.45
ONCY34334301002.391002.412.39
VCRA3433430540.9710041.2341.02
HYW34234201006.491006.606.60
PINC34234204535.3810035.5435.46
UGRO342120222929.731009.899.73
NDSN3413410100219.891221.11221.07
POOL34124110010471.7111473.06472.27
CR340340020092.8220093.5393.41
DESP3382141241,30012.54512.6412.62
DIVB338338060039.7920039.8339.89
RPID338338010020.9610021.4720.75
BHE33733703724.6810024.8324.72
RXN336336050052.2910052.5652.41
UTSL336336010031.6510031.7031.87
HTBX334334016.441,4006.536.46
LECO3343340100134.79100135.49135.03
EARN333333070011.001411.0411.03
EET33203321092.202,01092.5991.80
UAPR332332030025.7198625.7525.89
BMRC331331010032.6710033.1132.92
EEMA330330010085.4410085.5985.25
KNOP33013020010018.9910019.1819.10
RCMT32932902004.071004.394.18
ESPO328328080066.9240067.2566.44
PAYC32832809390.9613392.49391.21
BAMR327327010052.7510053.1952.83
IDCC327327010065.3510065.7965.47
CSL32632604198.0810198.43198.68
FA326326010018.8310019.2018.99
LGO326326010015.8710015.9315.88
ARGO32522510010049.6010050.0449.75
SEMR3252530090020.3710020.7320.58
TGP325325010014.3010014.4514.41
VHT3253250400254.86400255.10254.31
FRGI323323010013.6110013.8313.80
MUSA3233230100145.75100146.50146.31
INSP3223220100174.102176.18175.18
IBP321321016116.496117.02117.13
PGJ321321050047.0220047.1047.00
SRCL32132106469.0110069.4269.23
MSBI320320010024.08824.2724.44
VREX320320010026.58526.7426.65
DEI319319010033.2510033.3633.35
KB319319010044.95845.0445.10
LIND3193091010013.4710013.6813.62
NUMV319319092636.002,20036.0436.11
MOON31731703,74032.131,47032.2332.11
NCA317317020010.5720010.6710.65
ALRS31631603327.9010028.6028.02
CIO316316020012.7620012.8112.86
MRAM31631602845.571005.795.65
RVP316316035011.4911611.6511.54
RWR3163160800109.79900109.88109.77
UJUL316316030027.0030027.0827.24
VNRX31631609002.969003.013.00
ADMS31531508004.83164.884.89
CPSH3142141001006.761006.906.76
FDG31431401,00083.621,10083.7282.74
HLNE314314010091.1513992.0791.50
MSM314314010086.2920087.0586.86
BATRA313313010026.9010027.3127.08
SPT313313020091.6410092.1591.71
WPP313313010064.236264.3864.41
YTEN31331301007.362008.107.64
AWH31230842004.71104.794.78
SYBX31231201003.211003.343.30
UFEB31231203,90027.483,90027.5827.70
WANT312312010069.9510070.1370.09
DEM311311030044.5520044.6844.66
MUC31110021120015.9810016.0816.00
NAD311311020016.2810016.3616.28
OFG311311014821.5910021.8321.94
AACG3102101004,2003.151003.253.31
COMP310310010012.931,30013.0612.96
RGS31031007007.905058.008.07
VER-F310310010025.011025.1225.10
VONG310310020072.7280072.7672.31
FFIEW30930901202.771002.942.76
GTIP3092397010058.6720058.6958.68
SPGP309309010089.3320089.4189.27
IVC30830801007.301007.387.36
SHSP308308010016.7910016.9416.86
SKIL30830801008.983009.079.06
SNGX30830801,7000.961,7001.000.98
SPIP30820810019,30031.6720,30031.6831.66
URGN308308010015.402415.5715.50
CTLP307307010010.015710.1310.07
JPM-L3073070526.3510026.4926.37
NATI307305250041.5450041.8741.70
CRMD30630603006.1616.236.18
OXSQ3063060204.714054.744.73
TRNO30630601567.49167.7167.53
DIV305305010,76019.7523,66019.8019.78
HAIN305305010039.5710039.8139.78
PAHC305305010024.1010024.4124.40
EMO304304010020.8520021.1021.00
TRTY304304024227.2510027.2927.25
APTX3032031002012.533002.552.53
SBT30330301004.662004.704.68
CLDT302301140011.673711.7311.86
FTHM302302010026.39727.3726.95
KROS3022059710037.4110037.7937.30
MNDY302212909214.11100216.50214.06
ONVO30230201007.762007.947.81
RILY302302010065.7010066.5166.69
XOMA302302010036.4310037.1137.40
ASPU30130101006.531006.656.62
CARS301301010012.0620012.1112.18
GCMG301301020010.1330010.1910.15
LMBS301301020050.8160250.8250.80
NEXI301301010010.442710.8610.52
SLQD301301030051.8631351.8751.87
UAUG301301080028.524,96328.6128.61
VOX3013010100147.37400147.44147.33
ACKIU300300010010.1610010.2910.22
AKTX30030001001.571001.661.60
ALTL30030005,00042.605,00042.6642.81
ARTW30030003003.491003.643.58
ASG30030001008.431008.508.43
ASPY300300080027.7110027.9327.81
ATHE30030002001.325001.331.32
BNOV300300050031.7920031.8631.79
BSCR300300040022.0510022.0622.06
BSX-A3003000100120.39100121.67125.91
CBAH30030008009.921009.969.92
CCAC30030001009.8989.939.93
CEREW300300020012.7010013.0013.97
CHE3003000100477.272481.68480.43
CIR300300010029.711630.1330.09
CJJD30030001000.842000.880.83
CPUH+30030001001.261751.321.21
CRF300300020011.5210011.5711.52
DBDR300300010010.0210010.1010.06
DEH30030002,4009.901009.919.91
DHBCU3001002001009.891009.999.95
EAD30030002328.762008.788.77
EQS30003001002.361002.502.40
ET-E300300020025.0110025.2625.04
EUSB300030080750.0699950.0950.06
EVK30030001002.191002.272.15
FINM300842161009.621009.709.65
FITBI300300010028.5930028.7028.72
FLTR300300020025.3720025.3925.38
FST300300010012.2010012.3512.31
HIX30003001007.333,3007.407.37
HOTH30030003001.344001.361.34
HYLS300300020048.3120048.3548.32
ID30030001007.591007.707.65
IIAC30030001009.892009.979.93
IIM300300010016.7710016.9116.84
IXJ30020010060085.5060085.7185.63
JT30030001001.881001.991.92
KARS300300020045.4920045.8945.45
LCAPW30030002000.922000.970.92
LEGAW3003000101.051001.161.13
LMFA30030001004.081004.184.16
MACQ300253473009.801009.859.82
MDH+30003002000.752000.790.76
MEUSW30030001001.812001.921.83
MIND30030002001.988002.032.00
MSDAU300300080010.0120010.5710.05
MVF30003001009.565009.639.57
NRGX300300010011.4550011.5411.56
OSBC300300010011.6110011.7612.00
OTEC30030001009.711009.799.76
PALC30030001,40039.451,40039.5039.43
PAQC30030001009.621009.749.69
PCTTW30030001005.99106.966.50
PDO300300020021.5810021.9421.65
PECO30020010020027.5910027.8527.95
PNOV30030001,50030.252,33830.3330.28
QUIK30030001005.351005.555.56
RFI300030048515.9020015.9315.92
SIMS30030001,30045.281,20045.3945.58
SQSP300300030055.2610056.4255.71
STK300300010033.2510033.6333.24
SVACW3002001001002.061002.131.98
TLSA30030001,8002.071002.102.11
TMKRW3002001002000.752000.880.84
UROY30030004002.804002.832.82
VEV30030001005.581005.745.99
VMAC30030001009.941009.989.97
VMD30030001006.801006.846.81
VMO300300010013.4920513.5613.55
WIP3003000956.8520057.2756.89
YRD30030001004.061004.174.12
CYCC2992990355.161005.255.13
NH2991391607001.976002.052.03
PLRG29929901,50026.4410026.4826.48
VIVE29929901002.501002.572.50
CNOB2972574010025.0912225.1825.18
ALEX296296040018.6740018.7718.72
DCI296296020064.082964.4264.73
OLED2962960100213.89100215.90214.50
STIP29629609,000106.926,567106.94106.94
BCLI29529501003.391,2003.453.40
NFBK295295010015.74115.8215.88
NWE295295020062.1530062.8462.47
CVLG294294010019.6810020.0119.91
HLI294285910084.8830085.4885.18
MTEM29428861,0007.171007.277.26
CSII29229202439.9710040.3040.03
FTAI2922920329.1839729.2429.46
PCEF2922009230024.2410024.2524.25
RDWR292281111032.101,12232.2232.23
HRTG2912910967.20367.257.24
SPFR29129102009.904009.929.90
EGBN290290010053.87154.5754.59
STAF29029005,4002.775,5002.862.81
AAN289289010029.032229.3029.16
CSTE287287010012.7010012.8512.86
HTBI285285010026.9120027.3427.06
IDT2852058010049.4210050.1249.93
PCB28528503717.6210017.8517.70
PPBT28528501004.90704.994.96
CALM284284050034.5740034.9434.79
FCPI28228201,00030.6010030.6730.75
OSK28222161139119.096119.74119.61
EFAD281281070047.4833447.6447.51
HUBG281281010062.569763.1963.09
BGH280028010016.9110017.1016.97
BRC2802681210053.1511553.4053.43
DBP280280010049.1510049.4349.14
GRF28002804048.921009.039.00
FOCS27927631249.00449.1849.06
HMPT27927901005.061005.095.09
UCTT279278110050.5810050.9350.77
COLB27827804434.1920034.3634.24
HUIZ27827801003.791003.873.85
VDC2782780200184.82100184.93184.86
BDJ277277020010.051,00010.0710.06
CCU277277010020.42120.5820.50
OMER277274310014.3110014.4614.38
ONTO277277010065.00565.7065.54
NHI2751751001767.62868.0068.08
VNTR27527501,8003.171,8003.243.21
CSAN274274010020.4511220.5220.51
FHS27427401003.701003.833.50
CHIM272272010024.9610025.3925.22
CYD2702007030014.2810014.4614.40
MRSK27027005,00031.734,84031.8331.82
BUSE26926901423.14523.1823.17
ORIC269269013517.42617.6017.48
RF-B2692690528.721,23128.7528.75
TMDX26926905329.0310029.3329.15
NXGN26826715016.20116.2616.29
PLYM268268020022.01422.1422.23
SCWX268268010020.7110021.3421.12
DV26726702233.9950034.5234.11
GDXD267267010020.3120020.3520.34
NJR266266010039.0610039.2839.12
AVT265265040039.8310040.1139.96
CLEU26526501001.851001.971.88
BUFD26326301,53320.815,30020.8620.81
PLMR2636320010078.48579.1278.88
PRA263263032920.1910020.3920.29
AVNT2622620647.05247.2347.17
FARO26122140572.63573.3072.41
TDW2612610111.0512511.1711.22
CEFS26026002020.831,04520.9020.90
DDLS26026001735.0360035.0735.09
RICE+26026001005.411005.545.50
ENOR25925901,40027.8550027.9427.91
PILL259259030024.4450024.6724.34
VIRX259259010010.6310010.8110.69
CTIB25825801002.548002.572.56
DLX258258020043.0710043.5743.40
JGH25710015710015.9710016.0716.03
PETQ25725703436.395436.5336.47
ABMD2562312516323.8515324.99324.57
OPI254154100528.4810028.6528.55
TEO25425401005.128005.175.14
UI2542540100305.11111309.99308.18
ASGI253025320020.5720020.7620.79
HTBK252252010010.7310010.8210.85
QTEC2512510100158.981,250159.08158.95
SIBN251251010029.37129.5029.39
BJUN250250050032.9340033.0432.97
CTK2501501003001.351001.431.38
GLDI25025001,0018.651,0008.678.66
LDSF25025001,10020.212,00020.2620.25
LMNL25025001002.89152.952.95
ONEQ25025009757.3810057.4457.25
LPG24924901,20011.991012.1112.11
AKTS24824802009.2659.349.33
MATX24824624463.8610064.4464.51
TETC248482001009.621009.729.72
VNT248248010031.7460032.0031.86
IDA24724705104.59100105.06104.58
MUA247247020016.1029316.2016.03
PMVP24724705634.2410034.8334.33
RVNC24724701429.3010029.5029.37
CRUS246239710083.0710083.6483.23
FSP24424408005.031005.065.05
XPP24312611710053.791,10054.1353.89
FENC24224201006.56526.736.68
STRL24212811410021.0310021.3221.18
USAK24224203314.1050014.4614.16
KALV241241011220.9710021.3521.11
NTB24124101732.8210033.0832.97
GNPK24002401009.9810010.0510.00
TDG24024008645.785647.61647.40
VITL2402400317.9510518.0117.96
JBT23923905132.9320133.78133.92
NTCT238238010628.6010028.6728.65
TLYS23823801014.6510014.7614.71
ACM237237020061.19161.4061.32
DFIN237237010030.71531.0130.88
BAP23614690100121.645122.19122.02
BRSP23523501009.241059.359.36
KRTX235235013114.58100115.68114.74
MDCA23423403005.811055.865.90
RDY23423406763.8520964.0063.95
ROCK234234010070.64671.3071.14
ARCB233233010055.836756.1756.00
GSEW233233080067.8210067.8668.04
MTN23322947309.122310.07309.23
KFY232232010066.23566.6467.12
MGTX2322320114.3720014.5414.31
MLPX232232030034.4130034.4634.60
ORLA2321321008003.674003.693.64
VSAT232232010049.5810049.9549.78
CLH2312301192.4415792.6492.52
UPLD23110013110037.1110037.5237.25
TWIN230230010014.4710014.9514.90
NVIV22922902000.604,0000.610.60
IBCP228222610020.29620.4320.44
KELYA228228010021.5310021.8421.74
SLY228471811,75093.261,21093.4094.13
AXDX22722701006.8857.016.91
EHTH22722704954.2112154.5454.56
EDC22522501084.7590085.1185.00
GROW2252250105.79105.835.82
RYE225225050040.4140040.4340.40
ROBO224216870064.6060064.7264.48
WABC224224010054.98555.3655.96
PATK223223010076.2330476.9778.23
REED22322305000.831,8000.850.84
ACEV22222203,7679.851,1389.869.85
ATMP222222030015.3930015.4315.53
HCAQ222222089.861009.929.88
MKL22221210101,197.82141,208.811,215.00
GEF221221010058.8010059.2359.03
ITOS221221010024.4210024.7824.50
TACO22122102008.71288.758.74
DSPG2202200515.0115215.0915.17
IGRO220220035066.5030066.7966.62
SKY220220010053.7310054.1254.05
VAPO220220010024.1910024.4524.47
FBK219219010037.2310037.6037.50
VRAR21921901017.701107.867.89
BMI21821804197.2610098.6197.78
BPYPM218218060025.15625.5025.24
CMPR21820810100115.2012116.80116.09
CURO218218010016.3910016.6516.73
DGII218218010019.97420.0719.97
MOTI218218030034.1930034.3634.24
PBYI2182162577.8267.847.84
AIH21721701004.851004.984.88
DZSI217217010018.52318.8218.73
ALTA216216010039.5420039.8739.99
LII2162151100326.151327.73326.68
RLI2162115100105.73100106.37106.97
BOH215215010082.781583.2283.23
MCY215214110059.99560.3560.12
PALI21521501003.301,5003.413.35
AVA2142140542.9340043.1042.89
VCR2142140600318.52400318.82318.68
EGRX213213010047.8110048.3148.16
FATBP21310311010020.9310021.1921.02
ACIO21221206,00030.907,10030.9730.89
CASY212112100100195.08100196.78197.06
SFY212212010016.3122116.3316.24
LINC21121101006.741006.936.76
MQY2112110616.5710016.5816.55
NFG211211030051.611051.8251.78
RADI21121101,10015.1020015.2715.23
WUGI21121101,00055.541,00055.7654.80
CLMT21021002006.50196.546.49
RMTI210169414,5000.724,5000.740.73
TAC21021004009.99510.0010.02
HTOO20910910010014.6010014.8514.71
IGHG209209040075.6410075.8075.77
LIV20920901,00027.8382027.9227.62
ACTG20820801005.6855.715.70
ASIX208208050030.4110030.7130.98
NNI208208010073.1020073.6973.48
XSW2082071100171.44500171.83171.61
USEP207207020028.14828.2128.21
PGC206202410030.43530.6630.55
CZNC205205010024.8110025.1324.97
DOOR20520506107.5518108.09108.46
INBK205205010029.7710030.2929.96
JRVR205205010035.7210036.0336.04
ABG2042040100192.94100194.95194.60
ACR204204020016.4410016.8016.85
CII204020410021.0220021.1621.13
CMCL20410410010012.0510012.2612.21
CRTX20420401057.8610058.7357.68
EPAC204203110025.3010025.4925.37
MYRG204204011392.4910592.8492.74
OPP204204010015.8810016.0115.95
TRX20420041000.444000.440.44
UMH20410410010022.7810022.9722.91
FRLN20320031004.841004.974.82
HBIO20320301007.851007.887.85
MBII20320302,3501.351051.371.36
TIPT20320301009.381009.609.56
AGLE20220207006.681006.866.76
ALG202202022140.605142.00141.47
DRRX20220203,2001.3951.411.40
FNHC20220207982.292002.402.33
FORE20220201009.812009.879.86
IIIN2021039910036.0110036.5736.26
OBLG20220209002.431002.582.45
TBK202202010073.11674.2373.72
TPTX202201110062.9110363.8063.12
AUTO20120104002.931003.043.01
BUFF201201030034.9230035.0035.05
BYRN201201010021.9310022.3022.45
CLW201201010029.2110029.5829.58
CTS201201010033.67633.9733.99
EFOI2011011001003.661003.763.68
EGAN201201010011.6910011.8411.66
HTY20102011006.582006.636.62
HYHG201201010062.387962.7162.44
MTBC20120103007.981008.148.11
SCSC201120010026.1910026.5526.40
SFBS201201010069.1710069.6869.79
SPKE201201010011.1410011.2311.24
SR201201010071.312171.5771.36
STKS20120102009.0019.199.14
TUR201201050021.1860021.2721.24
VYMI20120108667.1730067.2367.28
WNW20120103,0005.322,9005.425.38
AAMC200200010015.1210015.7615.70
AGFS20020001001.878001.921.89
AIO200200010026.5020026.6526.60
AQNU200200010050.7010051.1150.99
BAUG20020001,20031.596,00031.6531.65
BCYC200200010033.3010034.7234.50
BMAY20020003,00031.5140031.6031.41
BMEZ200200010027.7610027.9827.87
BOCT20020003,40032.323,00032.4532.21
BOMN200200010032.0910032.4232.45
BSCL200200030021.094,50021.1021.09
BSCN20020001,40021.702,00021.7121.71
CANE20020004008.764,3008.828.82
CANO+20002001002.761002.962.87
CCBG200200010023.7010024.2324.10
CELU20020001008.412008.528.49
CEV200200020013.7920013.9113.89
CGRN20002001004.611004.764.63
CMBS200020020054.7120054.8754.82
CNVY20020001008.491008.688.64
COF-I200200010026.3710026.6026.42
CPSI2002000330.8710031.1131.00
CSF200200060058.8370058.9259.40
CXDC20020001000.391000.440.41
DFAS200200050056.2450056.4756.77
DFP200200021329.6110029.7629.63
DGNS20020002009.872,8009.929.93
DLN2002000200122.441,210122.48122.31
DMYI=200020080010.6540010.7511.00
DNOV20020002,70034.6940034.8634.70
DUNEU200200010010.0310010.2310.09
EDD20020002006.112006.146.12
EJAN200200020030.0140030.1929.99
ERUS20020005043.2610043.3343.29
ESTA20020003572.3810073.5173.46
FCCY200200010020.7810021.0421.00
FCOM200200020055.922,58055.9755.96
FEN200200020013.66813.7113.70
FMHI200020020056.5410056.7756.77
FPFD2002000125.1550025.1825.18
FRC-K200200010025.0510025.2625.16
FSTX20020001005.371005.495.42
FTEV=20020002009.921009.999.92
FXZ200200050056.0050056.0556.23
GGM200020010021.2510021.3821.25
GMF2002000400123.55100124.02123.08
GOAU200200030018.9130019.1319.07
GPX200200010020.2510020.5120.44
HLLY200200010010.964011.1111.22
HMOP200200030042.3110042.4242.41
IACB20020003009.842009.929.92
IBBQ20020001,60025.803125.8225.80
IGD20020002005.981026.035.98
IGR20020001008.901008.968.93
IJT20020001,800128.721,110129.07129.95
INCO200200010053.3210053.4653.42
INSE200200070011.1310011.3711.26
IPAC200200020065.7920065.9666.00
ISTB200200010051.3320051.3451.34
IYM2002000500129.38700129.47129.75
JSD200020010014.3710014.5214.41
JWSM=200200080010.0340010.0910.04
KMDA20020001415.473005.535.47
KSM200200010012.3610012.5112.41
LEJU20020002001.572001.611.61
LOV20020001004.073004.164.12
MDNA20020001002.453002.492.50
MFL200100100514.7925114.8814.86
MGU2002000122.9420022.9722.96
MNOV20020004,1003.674,1003.743.68
MRACW20002001101.031001.081.03
MS-K2000200529.1310029.2929.20
MTCN200200010077.8410078.7278.47
MTL-20020001000.801000.850.81
NEON20020001005.601005.745.50
NHS200020010012.63512.7512.68
NTIP200020092.922002.992.95
NUW200200010016.9420017.1017.05
NXU20002001009.661009.769.69
OBNK20020003039.40240.2840.23
OIA20020001008.251008.348.28
ORIA20002001009.771009.889.80
OUNZ200200013,90017.4926,00017.5017.49
PEO200200010015.0610015.1815.13
PNI200200010011.6610011.8311.77
POWRU20020001009.8810010.039.94
PPT20020002004.622004.644.63
PSCT2002000600134.86600135.44135.65
RETO20020001000.882000.950.93
RQI200200010015.8470015.8815.84
RTP+20020001001.521001.611.57
RVI200020010024.2610024.4824.32
RYF20020001,00058.6410058.6958.75
SCHK200200040043.603,70043.6143.54
SDEM200200010011.8210011.9211.87
SEAH+20020001001.841001.961.90
SII200200020035.6410035.8136.07
SMOG20020005153.3927154.91153.55
SNOA20020001006.3666.716.48
SNPX20020001008.78208.898.75
SVACU2000200510.04610.1810.10
SVBI200200020011.9410012.0112.03
SZNE20020001,40038.5170038.5838.65
TCDA20020001,4003.99204.054.05
THCX200200030015.2615315.5215.33
TM2002000200178.03100179.10178.45
TMKR20002001009.672009.729.71
TPZ200020010012.8520013.1313.00
TSPQ+20002001000.801000.970.81
TYO20020002,7008.232,7008.248.23
UK20020006001.111001.141.18
UP+20020001001.161001.621.63
VACQW20020001003.01103.233.07
VIGI200200090087.161,40087.4487.19
VKI200020032312.2010012.2612.22
VRME20020001003.791003.963.95
VTOL200200070025.5421125.8925.84
WHLM200100100234.641004.724.57
WNEB20020001008.211008.338.21
XCUR20002002,8001.3581.371.35
XPDIW20020001001.461251.681.69
YMTX20002001008.471008.628.51
ZTR20020002009.591009.649.61
GOOD1991990822.8720022.9623.14
MTTRW19919903004.92105.194.93
QCRH199199010047.4110048.1447.84
THFF199165345138.9610039.3539.32
UJUN199199090028.7040028.8228.91
BBCP19819801008.5018.578.63
IGMS1989810010079.7510081.1880.30
NYXH198198010031.9410033.1032.56
TCPC198198016314.0510014.1314.13
HOV197197010091.8910093.7693.45
INDB19719701368.551868.8468.60
AEYE196196010014.1010014.2514.07
PRK1961960100110.5135112.82113.31
GWRE1931903300112.91100113.78112.86
TYL1931435010494.3010496.06493.90
AMED1921920100254.3726255.56255.49
GROM19219201002.611002.782.74
UDEC19119103,00029.473,40029.6129.74
VEEE19119101004.881004.994.93
DMB190190010014.89515.0315.00
SASR190189110040.39540.6140.54
SEM190190020038.294038.4338.38
AOSL1898910010024.6610025.0025.05
BCO189189010074.173474.6174.44
FXP189189030036.9632037.1537.58
LGHLW1891890100.211000.210.21
QMCO188188016.352006.386.35
PFS186186010021.0610021.2521.27
IMTX184841008412.2630012.5212.30
XFOR1841840645.671005.765.70
YETI184184010095.5120096.3295.82
MOD18318304215.7210515.7915.77
ENV181181010074.66574.7674.79
KRKR18118101001.681001.801.72
MID18118101,00058.011,00058.1057.95
EQL1801800400101.29400101.43101.35
FXD18018001,71060.4650060.5160.70
MCFT18018007625.5510025.8325.76
GAME17817801006.241006.306.35
RGLS1781780310.7010,5000.720.69
SNP177177010046.1210046.3046.32
CREG17617601007.361007.737.70
EVTC176176010042.8610043.1543.14
FVC175175010,00035.734,15035.8535.91
MTX175175015176.3410077.1976.92
PFEB17517502,20028.474,40028.5728.49
VEGN17517505,00040.168,00040.2340.12
CSM1741740500101.28500101.40101.24
NUVA174174010065.2610065.6365.41
CHCO173173010073.9310074.5074.55
LCNB17217202416.4410016.6816.56
CRC17117104527.514127.5927.57
FRST1711145710015.06515.2115.19
FTCI17117101009.8820010.019.96
HRI171171053118.12100118.80118.29
SWM171171021337.2010037.6638.08
AAWW170170020064.8810065.5165.88
HEP16916902420.7610020.9320.80
MRTN169169010015.101315.1615.16
PNFP16916901188.2510088.9088.40
SXI169169010090.341091.1491.68
USOI16916907005.262,0005.275.26
BMA16816803814.0610014.1914.09
KORU16816622138.032138.2038.11
BL1671670100114.98100115.84115.34
FRG167167010033.4310033.8734.10
SCU16716701822.767522.9522.83
FRPT1631630100151.89100153.17152.86
HSRT16316303,00041.043,00041.1441.13
OMFS162162050038.8030038.8539.33
LIFE16116101004.461004.534.52
MRTX16116015157.492157.96157.74
PBSM161161030038.0330038.1238.41
WFIG161161030055.1430055.1655.16
ESSC160016020010.0610810.1110.10
IVA160160010013.6010013.8213.65
MOTN16001601009.9059.959.94
NJUL160160020046.3640046.5846.44
SBCF160160010030.015030.2930.12
WBK160639710017.9610018.1418.06
MDVL159159098.781009.169.12
VFMO159159044127.23500127.38128.04
EBF1581580519.4711319.6619.52
ENSV15801581,5001.201,5001.251.23
EPSN158581001005.001005.115.05
J15815805132.3238132.62132.42
NVMI1581471110093.981394.7494.32
HELE157157037222.34110223.91223.07
FMIL1561560328.8218428.8828.88
MD155155020028.904029.0928.96
NXRT155155010059.322159.9760.49
ATEX15415404158.75159.0758.87
BUYZ15415401,10153.171,20053.3252.77
IBOC15415402638.1320038.2938.14
GAIN15315304014.2010014.3214.25
OMP153153010022.121822.4122.34
XSLV153153040046.281,10046.3346.65
ACLS152152010036.4510036.7036.64
CAPR15215201,8004.64284.814.72
WD1521025011100.26100101.29101.96
BDR150100504001.114001.141.10
CNXT150150020050.811050.9751.05
DSI150150010084.9340084.9484.80
HYLD150150020032.2120032.4132.32
LMACU150150080010.5550010.6410.60
SINO15015001,2002.631,1002.742.67
SMMT14914901007.811007.947.60
QLC14814801,50048.761,50048.8348.75
VONE1481480200204.65810204.73204.61
RCKT147143410038.3210038.7638.67
GDP146146010015.7910016.0115.90
IGEB146146020054.6730054.6954.65
DKL144144010040.7410041.5641.20
NUMG144144030055.151,50055.2655.12
ENS1431430594.321594.4894.45
FFIC143143050021.741022.0721.96
GCO143100433556.3810057.0857.78
QGRO143143050072.1750072.3072.16
YMAB143143010032.5010033.0432.60
HNI14214201038.9410039.4339.12
SMTI142142010039.8510040.8640.76
LAZY14114101020.8310021.0821.10
AYLA140140010010.9610011.9011.44
BCH140140010017.4410017.6017.52
ENTR140140010026.0080026.2326.09
FRAK14010139300115.71100117.07117.05
STC140140010058.341258.8559.16
WDFC14012416100243.38100246.02244.90
XOG140140030043.985644.4045.00
FWONA139139010041.569641.8541.92
LMAT139138110053.9710054.6154.23
BDSX13813801009.011009.509.10
CRHC13813801009.8059.859.84
EPRF13813803,55524.3250024.3724.37
EKSO137137034.80494.914.84
PHAT13713705330.8510031.5330.85
RA137137010022.1510022.2522.23
RBCAA137137010047.4110048.1348.10
USM137135210036.565436.7536.79
VERX13713703118.7160019.2018.89
DMYI+135101251002.971103.173.08
EVV135135010013.1620013.1913.17
NTUS135135010024.801125.1525.09
PNQI1351350320257.13100257.31257.22
RMR1351350738.3210538.4838.65
HAYN134134010037.5710038.0837.86
HE13411222343.3620043.4243.36
XAIR13413401007.851,9007.987.90
DHBCW13313303000.811000.900.85
DLNG13313301002.981003.063.03
MACQW13301331001.081011.141.10
PSMG132132010018.221,60018.2618.25
SMPL13213114036.93637.0236.97
CVGI131102291,7008.8358.939.03
LAND131131060023.4070023.6623.72
PSTL13113102219.1710019.4619.25
MATW130130010032.90133.1833.10
MGEE13013001376.9610077.8777.38
PLSE130130010020.0850020.7120.40
DAUG12912901,30234.3290034.4934.33
HMN129120910038.5510038.8138.95
KOD129129010088.082288.9088.17
ALLK12812801181.0910081.8681.13
FIBR1281280200101.22100101.26101.24
VGR128127110013.1510013.2013.17
LOMA12712701007.811007.917.93
BMTC126126030038.4810039.0138.85
FSS126126010038.091638.3438.48
SNDX126126010014.371014.6214.63
TECH1261260100473.144476.90475.40
ALTR125125010068.0210068.6968.73
ASYS1251250149.401009.659.44
CRMT1251250100154.47100156.41154.92
EVLO12512501,0009.1679.339.38
INDIW1250125201.73751.951.95
RPG1251250970190.08920190.25189.47
CIB124124010028.5810028.7828.70
ESGG1241240300142.6187142.67143.69
BFAM1231230100153.1649153.82153.20
CNCE12312301,3003.321003.373.35
CSGS122122010044.9010045.4545.05
HUBB1221220100193.62100195.23195.55
MYO12212202008.181008.328.30
NGMS122122010050.0030050.9150.02
CNXC1211210100159.77100161.66160.84
DLTH121121010016.2030016.3516.46
XLG1211210100338.761,050338.88337.94
EPOL120120042121.3320021.3821.39
SITE12020100100172.4480173.43174.00
VINC12012001014.7110015.2415.04
WTM12012001001,109.67321,127.001,123.30
AHH119119010012.98513.0913.08
ESG1191190500107.61500107.67107.70
EXPO119119010095.371196.0596.11
FLIC119119010021.3510021.6221.44
IWV1191190600260.31600260.47260.17
IYW1190119400103.49800103.55103.08
SPRO118118010013.5510013.9313.98
CPF117117010024.4410025.0025.20
FNDA11711702952.0618052.1152.24
GDOT117117010046.13546.4046.32
STN117117010045.8011145.8945.79
UOCT11711703,20027.703,53127.7327.72
CND+11611601001.74911.791.77
EEX11611601003.95203.983.99
PSMB116116010016.5890016.6516.55
ADAG1151210310014.99215.3915.10
HAIL115115010056.5410056.6256.65
PBFX1151150513.3010013.3813.34
PRTK11511502005.3615.405.38
SBET11511502,3005.721005.965.81
TFFP11511501008.361008.538.45
AGX1141140843.6210044.0043.90
ATR1141140100135.632136.25136.32
FMAR114114010031.9160031.9731.92
IDYA114114010022.8310023.0822.85
NUSA114114010025.2810025.2925.29
PRFZ1141140500179.08300179.48181.27
SMP114114010041.3910041.8241.57
MC113111210056.9910057.3557.14
POLA11311301,5006.81107.007.05
SCHO112112074,20051.2792,00051.2851.27
TNC112112010077.1210777.9077.54
CGW111111080055.9950056.0756.08
GSUS11111102,00061.372,00061.4461.27
PCOM1111110616.6510017.0016.66
SPNS111111020024.621424.8024.72
ACIC+11011002101.151001.271.20
ACXP11011001005.071005.175.14
BTWNW11011001001.533001.651.50
JOAN110110010015.45515.5915.83
KSTR110110010026.2610026.5226.40
TWCT11088221909.936009.949.93
UVE110110060013.1110013.2613.30
BCAT109109010021.7110021.8921.78
CRVL1091090100134.94100137.53136.08
FDS109109034343.43200345.62343.84
IIIV10910818231.05531.3531.30
UMAY10910901,00028.0740028.2028.28
GCP108108010022.0210022.2622.18
HDGE10810802,10024.242,60024.2924.25
MAX108882010033.7210034.2833.93
XNCR108107110031.33531.8831.29
CAP10710071008.841008.938.85
CUTR10710703249.1810549.9349.24
HELX10710701151.961,20052.1150.74
ARB106106060025.633,49525.7225.72
FDIS106100630082.2630082.3682.50
FDUS10610601016.6510016.7716.71
RSF106106010019.2010019.3819.53
SPNE106105110019.2710019.8719.51
UTHR106105110184.35100185.83185.36
AMNB105105010031.4710031.7131.99
APTS105574820010.1220010.2010.18
APTV-A1051050100180.53100182.10181.62
BBSI10510501170.6010071.9872.10
ERIE10510411183.7855185.34184.56
ERII105105070020.271620.3920.54
IDEV1051050567.6125667.6567.63
MINM10510501002.981003.023.02
NSYS105105010010.829511.0110.92
RCEL105105011618.7620018.9718.76
SDHY105109510019.0420019.2519.13
TSHA105104110017.8910018.3118.04
VSEC105105010052.4210053.5053.23
ATLC1044100342.6210044.9242.50
CRS104104010037.32337.6437.98
DGICA104104010015.04515.1815.25
EZPW10410312005.731005.755.74
IYK1041040100183.82100183.93184.04
ALXO103103010056.2910057.0556.78
ASGN103103014995.9210096.7997.23
ASTE103103010058.2110059.1158.50
EVI103103010027.39528.2528.44
OPY103103010042.3310042.9442.69
QTWO1031030200104.89100105.77105.17
ANAB102102010024.2810024.4924.27
CRESY10210205006.141006.226.22
DAKT10210205005.991006.076.04
GLAD102210010011.2710011.3911.35
HCCI102101110026.9910027.6827.82
IMFL102102010026.4910026.6126.50
JO102102010056.1410056.6156.19
KRO102102020013.7810013.8513.92
LEGH102102010016.4610017.5017.45
LMPX102102010015.5410015.8716.07
ONTX10210201005.121005.265.17
PETZ1021020302.3012.332.32
PGTI102102080021.5210521.6621.81
SERA10210201009.001009.168.96
SGHT102102010036.5010037.0435.61
APLT101101010017.60217.9217.66
AVGR10110108,1000.938,1000.960.94
AX101101010046.601346.9547.17
BON101101010011.9710012.1611.96
BRP101101010025.973726.4226.36
ECPG101101010046.4010046.9047.13
FNCL101100180051.5450051.5851.81
GNSS10110101005.611,1005.765.70
IMCG101101030069.631,20069.7369.55
IPAR101100110074.923875.4075.03
IVLC101101010014.1810014.2014.18
JNCE10110102005.272005.395.34
LIVE101101010062.7510064.4164.26
MSEX10110105797.6715498.4499.00
OTTR101101010049.5310050.1449.96
PNNT10110101,1006.381,2006.456.41
SGC101101010024.6410025.1024.74
SMWB101010160023.4910024.6123.95
SXTC101100110,4031.1810,4001.231.20
THR101101010016.6110016.8216.90
TMAT101101030022.7530022.8122.55
TWN101010135235.3110035.8035.50
USRT101101020060.8690060.9061.38
ZVO10110101002.471022.492.50
AAON100100010059.191059.7359.89
ABIO10010008003.031003.143.07
ACEVW10010001000.8110,0000.850.84
ACVF100100010032.232,00032.4932.51
ADRE100100010052.2910052.6051.81
AGO-E1000100526.6010026.8026.65
AGOX100100010025.9610026.1426.10
AIN100100010083.61584.4785.94
AMAOW1001000100.662000.730.70
AMBO10010001001.611001.711.58
AMST10010004,5002.071002.132.08
AMSWA10010001021.111021.2021.17
APGB=10010008009.926009.989.96
ARAV10010001004.191004.294.18
AUSF100100050029.5250029.6129.80
AUVI10010001008.251008.468.40
AVD100100010016.4420016.5616.68
AVUS100100020074.3970074.4974.72
BATRK100100010026.4110026.7426.60
BBH1001000100205.89200206.19204.78
BELFA100100010012.4510013.3312.52
BGLD100100010019.3710019.4219.46
BGSF100100010011.6910011.9111.82
BHAT10010001000.682000.730.69
BIF100100010013.4250013.5313.49
BLX100100010016.2010016.4216.27
BSCT100100010021.4610021.4821.47
BSKYU10010004009.9440010.0510.05
CAPL100100010019.6410019.9419.92
CBON100100020024.0520024.1324.04
CEPU10010001,3002.421002.442.44
CGA10010001009.5410010.1410.14
CHPMW10010003000.791000.850.84
CLPS100100053.841003.903.85
CODI-A100100010025.3510025.6525.33
COMT10010001,00034.4950034.5634.60
CORP100100037115.5237115.71115.70
CSQ100010020018.1110018.2818.24
CSWC100100010025.0110025.2325.22
CTG10010001008.961009.078.92
CUBS100100010025.8310026.1625.91
CYRN10010001000.582000.610.58
DFAI10010005929.2310029.3329.24
DHF10010002003.462003.483.49
DWAW100100040035.9240036.1236.21
DYNF100100020036.8720036.9336.98
EBR.B10010002008.261008.338.23
EEV10010004,14616.774616.9016.87
EJH100010010021.9210022.6922.14
ELDN10010001006.152006.256.25
ENZ10001002,8003.092,8003.153.14
EOT100100010023.4110023.8623.68
ERO100100020519.6610019.7219.78
ETB100100010016.2710016.4116.35
ETON10010002,4005.432,5005.535.53
ETW10010007511.0410011.1011.05
EZGO10010001003.111003.213.16
FAT100100020011.3210011.7411.62
FCA100100010028.8940029.1729.25
FEM100100010026.6047626.6526.63
FERG10010009139.89100140.24140.23
FFHL10010001009.4610010.699.68
FGF10010001007.231007.747.22
FINMW10066341001.061001.411.11
FLCB100100010025.6710025.7025.68
FLDR100100040050.9030050.9450.91
FMF100100010047.7310048.3548.32
FPI100100060012.3110012.4712.41
FPXI100100040065.7740066.2666.01
FSTA100100080043.161,80043.1943.28
FTK10010007001.607001.661.63
FYC100100030069.8410070.0270.39
GASS10010001002.601002.642.59
GAU10001001000.955000.960.95
GBS10010001003.241003.323.30
GEOS10010001008.632008.878.58
GHRS100100010015.3210016.4616.99
GLTA=10010001009.9110010.019.96
GMBL10010001569.201009.309.28
GOEVW10010001002.191002.232.12
GOODO100100010026.8520028.2426.90
GSV100010010.541000.540.54
HAWX10001001,00032.042,00032.1232.04
HEEM100100010030.801,00030.8630.84
HYGV10010002049.9240049.9749.93
HYI100010015615.6710015.7615.67
HYZD100100010021.9210022.1622.01
ICCC10010001009.5110010.329.99
IGBH100100040025.1530025.2725.26
IH10010001006.521006.816.59
IMCB10010002866.8010066.8967.27
IMCR100100010032.876033.3133.32
IMPX10010001009.72279.799.79
IMTM100100030038.7810038.8538.84
IPW10001001004.781004.944.89
ISPC1000100205.261005.435.38
ITEQ100100010069.2910069.5368.88
IVLU100100090025.6540025.6725.69
JCS10010001006.812007.057.00
JHI100100010018.7910019.0318.96
JHMI10010002,50051.712,50051.8351.82
JHMM100100050051.6330051.6751.81
JIG10001001,00077.241,00077.4776.82
JILL100100010021.4210021.9621.02
JPME10010002,50087.581,00088.1588.09
JQC10010002006.536006.546.54
JTD100100010015.9010016.1415.96
KCAC10010003009.942009.999.98
KE100010010019.4810019.7119.89
KLXE10010001005.851006.096.11
LBPH10001001008.651008.938.66
LGH100100010041.2110041.6541.42
LUB10010001004.012004.074.03
MBIN100100010038.603039.6039.43
MGRD1001000524.9710025.0024.95
MNTK10010001006.761006.896.76
MPAA100100010023.0210024.0823.20
MRCC100100031710.7020010.8110.74
MVV10010001,20061.841,30061.9362.25
MYD100100010015.3110015.4915.41
MYSZ10010001001.221001.281.22
NEWP10010001003.861003.893.84
NGL-B100100010014.18514.4914.24
NID100100010014.7610014.8914.82
NM10001003004.493004.674.64
NNA10010002002.413002.482.46
NRO100100055.104005.145.09
NSH+10010001101.341101.431.41
NTSX100100010041.6910042.1541.90
ONEW100100026443.5010044.1744.19
OPER1001000100100.09100100.11100.10
OPGN10010003002.202002.212.22
OSCV100100070032.2070032.2432.71
OSN10010001004.351004.494.40
OXY+100010010010.8010010.9610.99
PAM100010010016.478816.5716.57
PBTP100100010,31026.8130026.8326.84
PED10010002,1001.112,1001.161.14
PFIE10010001001.032001.051.03
PFIG100100050027.0310027.2027.06
PFX100100010040.3510041.2140.95
PHCF10010001003.671003.973.73
PLAG10010002001.281001.431.34
PRPH10010001006.9117.017.08
PRTG100100010016.4450016.9216.18
PSA-P1001000525.3910025.5025.40
PULM10001001,5000.84870.860.86
QH10010001002.821002.972.86
QK1001000551.03561.061.04
QRFT10010001,00043.0310043.0942.89
REAX10010005001.759001.861.87
RESE100100060036.9830037.1237.11
RFMZ100100037020.5710020.8620.76
RINF100100030029.6330029.7529.74
RM100100010050.6510051.4451.50
RMT100100010011.6920011.7711.77
RNP100010010026.1519726.2926.27
RNRG100100050016.2530016.4316.33
RNWK10010001001.843001.871.87
RUSHA100100010044.9910045.4745.69
RUSHB100100010042.0410042.9642.39
RVPH10010001003.571003.633.62
RWJ10010001,250113.19300113.46115.10
SAIC1001000587.241587.4787.64
SBBA100100010024.9010025.2325.01
SBIO100100020044.8620045.0444.76
SMCI100100010034.9010035.1735.08
SMMU100100040051.5020051.5451.53
SOCL100100070067.8540068.2066.85
SOJC100100010026.5010026.8526.58
SOR100100020344.5110045.3543.87
SPAK100100090023.5610023.6123.53
SPTS100010097,60030.67133,50030.6830.67
SQNS10010001005.241005.345.28
SREA100100010027.4110027.6127.50
SWAN100100060035.2560035.3235.26
SWBK10001001009.8359.879.87
SWBK=100100080010.1140010.1710.12
TDACW10010002001.611001.731.65
TESS10010001005.861006.106.00
TFC-O1000100527.6890027.8527.75
TMQ10010001002.141002.162.15
TSI10010001005.775,0005.865.85
TTSH10010003007.301007.387.39
TWO-C1001000524.9110025.0424.96
USD100100040033.3760033.4133.38
USSG100100050040.5780040.6040.54
VGZ10010001,5000.883,6000.900.90
VTA100100010011.6810011.7511.70
VTSI10010001007.171007.277.11
WAVE100100058.741008.878.80
WEA100100010014.6910014.8014.74
WKLY100100010049.1210049.5649.48
WMK10010001152.4310053.0552.61
XELB10010001,0002.131,0002.212.18
XES100100030052.461,69052.6153.54
XPDI10010002009.891009.949.91
XTLB10010001003.491003.713.55
YAC10010002009.8559.879.89
CUE9999010010.4270010.6510.53
DDIV9999090030.3970030.4530.85
UAN9999010061.8310062.7562.02
CMTL9898017224.4310024.6324.63
PEBO98980928.7810029.0228.86
ROLL989809223.66100225.00227.61
VIRI989801005.381005.535.41
GRCL969602411.12811.4311.30
LOB9696010059.9010060.5260.02
PRAA96395710037.9510038.2538.07
INFU9595010018.61118.9918.91
KURA95950318.9210518.9919.00
ONCR9494010013.0060013.2613.13
MCRI9339010060.6110061.8361.25
TCTL939303,30733.103,06533.1533.11
IVAL9292030028.8870028.9829.03
PTNQ9292070056.4920056.5156.31
AGL919102036.41836.6836.97
ONTF9149426537.736738.4537.87
LUMO909001007.551007.627.59
BGRY898901009.452009.569.73
UFAB898901,8002.451,7002.592.50
BWXT8888030056.533056.8856.78
CATO8888040016.0410016.3316.41
CNTY8888014611.103611.2711.23
CW884345100115.373116.20116.50
EDR888804725.553025.7025.51
RORO8888010024.3710024.6024.50
BSET87870622.7510023.0422.82
AFIF858502009.672,1009.709.69
EJUL8585020025.742,00025.8625.75
CCVI848401009.851009.919.85
GATX8484010088.6110089.9090.17
IPWR8484010014.9810015.5615.28
LEMB8484010043.1510043.1643.18
COLL8383010024.60324.8424.82
EBND8383030026.0910026.1026.10
FOXF83812100155.79102156.66158.21
FVE838308005.641005.735.71
VCEB8282030075.0920075.1375.06
MGC81810100156.9122156.94156.53
ARGT8080070031.3730031.6431.54
BOKF808007781.301481.5981.59
GMRE8080020015.471015.5415.53
LOCO8080020018.3610018.5218.39
NIE8008020030.2610030.4430.28
SCL80800100116.91100118.80118.42
TTEC8080023100.60100101.58100.99
DHR-A777701001,951.971001,970.241,959.23
EMD7777010013.8110013.9413.88
IEFN7676040030.7340030.7730.90
TTAC7676030054.6430054.7654.52
CHKEL7575010022.3110023.0322.30
DGS7575040053.0910053.3053.35
DXR757501008.871009.159.00
LXFR7575010019.57519.7919.82
USMF7373050039.471,00039.5239.75
B7271110049.3211449.7449.90
FYX727202,09089.2820089.5190.59
LAMR72720100102.94100103.77104.92
OMCL72720100151.905152.82152.75
PBH7272010052.4110052.9153.02
PHX727201002.982003.063.04
ETNB717101515.6430015.8015.50
FCTR707002,30035.1450035.2135.27
DXPE6969010031.7010032.3332.40
JPIB6969030051.4830051.5051.50
SIZE695019100130.03100130.06130.38
AMBA6868019593.162693.4893.33
DFNV686801,93229.404,00029.4929.32
EPIX6868010023.2310023.4823.35
IHY6868020025.4010025.5025.50
KAMN6868010044.0410044.5544.39
PDN6868010038.161,60038.3738.36
EIGR6727402008.153008.228.15
AKYA6666070016.96217.8017.30
ANDE6666060025.6310025.9926.19
NXU+666601001.101001.241.17
TETCW66066100.863001.040.93
XAR66606700127.23100127.41128.46
BSRR6565010024.2710024.5924.50
FDEV6565070029.498529.5029.52
IMPL6565010012.5010013.0212.83
LHCG653530100206.81100208.81207.52
EVOP6464010028.684129.0128.77
CMBM6363010040.84341.3541.46
ESE63630890.95991.4291.07
LCUT6262020014.6810015.1015.00
CVCO61610100226.3110228.60228.03
FGD6160110025.6480025.6625.67
SEIC6154720060.34360.5760.55
GGPIW600601002.191002.292.25
GNPK+60600101.92102.031.93
IEDI6060030045.8430045.9045.85
MANT6060010085.8810086.7787.33
MITO600601001.361001.461.42
NXTC606001,1007.091007.177.24
RETL602436510221.3110222.39227.47
STLC6060060041.6960041.7541.69
NWPX595903227.5010027.7027.64
SPNT595904009.4259.459.51
JFWD5858050019.9350020.0919.93
MDGL58580586.6010087.6486.73
VFMF585801,30098.1460098.2598.28
SSSS5757010012.1610012.3312.20
TCRR575611,20012.8310013.0713.02
VIXM5757030031.6910031.7631.80
STOK5656010029.2910029.8229.48
EBIZ5555050032.3750032.4332.50
FIDU5555020053.8210053.8653.86
SLYG5555050086.252086.3387.02
ASUR545401009.021009.149.14
CVGW5449510055.6910056.1855.99
IEHS5454030042.8330242.9042.82
BEDU535301003.461003.653.50
PAX5353010015.6910015.8615.77
MRUS5252010017.083117.2117.04
IMKTA5151010058.622859.2959.03
IRMD5151010034.6220035.3034.95
IWL51510200105.93500105.96105.79
BTAQ505001009.831009.879.87
DLPN505001007.761008.027.76
EOPS505001,60024.621,60024.7225.00
FFTI505001,30024.254,00024.3124.30
FQAL505001,00051.1320051.2051.10
HBMD5050010019.29519.3919.55
HBP505001005.511005.615.61
HYIN5050060025.1210025.1625.14
IDRV5050060048.34148.6048.75
LMACA5050010010.1620510.2310.20
MORF5050010058.2810059.1659.45
OXBR505001003.401003.483.44
PBND5050030026.1630026.1826.17
PFXF5050070021.381,40021.4021.32
PRO5050010043.05543.4243.35
TILT50500500170.92500170.99171.67
VEI5043710013.6720014.2713.88
LKOR4949030061.7420861.7761.75
CWST484801564.39564.6265.02
OHPA484801009.6310010.099.83
QRTEP48480100107.57100108.68108.13
SVAL4848010029.131,00029.2129.45
EWTX4714610019.3420020.2519.66
PRI47470200144.33100145.02145.23
TFSL474702919.427319.5119.46
CRNX4646010017.3710517.8617.40
DIN4646010077.677078.2178.03
FOMO464607,20025.202,10025.3025.23
GFF464601023.8110024.0223.94
ICFI4646010088.1610089.6089.45
IKNA4646010010.7210010.9710.77
MSA464158159.73100161.45159.99
MNRL454501219.2410019.3819.29
AGM-G4444010025.78525.9725.97
GVAL4444084422.831,00022.8922.83
LYFE444401,30030.811,30030.8530.97
TMP44232110075.03576.0675.36
ALTM4343010062.0810063.7862.51
AVEO434302,1005.152,2005.245.19
SJW434303467.9010068.3767.93
TVTY4343020024.2970024.5024.39
ARQT4242010024.1410024.5024.17
INDL4242086551.012,01351.2851.13
SSTI4242010046.5110047.9947.23
ADF=4141010010.0010010.2010.10
ATRA4141020012.8220012.9312.72
BVS41410616.755617.1117.00
KRUS4141010052.4310054.3454.00
RNLX4141010031.48132.3932.33
ESCA4040010023.0310023.5723.42
KZR404001005.041005.215.18
LEGO404001009.9430010.0310.00
LRMR4040010010.3910110.6810.45
SRLP4040010028.6310029.1128.61
SRVR4040050040.4550040.5540.54
THRY4040010031.9513632.7532.55
REPX3939010020.4634320.9420.99
BANF3838010054.6410055.1855.70
CMMB3838010016.3110016.6516.32
CPER3838020027.4220027.6527.87
FFTG3838030030.162,30030.2430.13
FXC383802,40077.973,20077.9977.98
JOE383801944.0010044.3844.08
OUSM383803,50035.062,33035.1235.39
VGSH38380120,70061.5041061.5161.51
WEX38380100200.0923201.31201.93
XVZ3838030037.7722,00038.0037.75
FCNCA37370112771.3210776.85775.32
PSA-E37370525.3810025.5125.39
TSC3737030019.84520.0520.02
UHAL37370100569.28100579.93577.50
SLGL3636010011.3610011.8211.37
CRD.A3535010010.43510.5810.58
GRVY35350199.04100100.4097.71
NSTD=353504009.8720012.559.96
RWL3535032974.0920074.1474.37
WFC-C35350525.2210025.3325.21
IVDG343401,70013.011,70013.0313.10
OLB343401005.651005.795.73
ROKT3434050041.1252041.2641.49
WCLD343402,34057.8995057.9757.18
Y34340100644.86100653.81653.12
BARK+333301102.241002.352.35
NVR3333015,065.1515,086.225,080.00
SFST3333010049.8010051.2050.11
ANNX3232070020.041621.1220.72
BFST323203023.3310523.7823.58
EFNL323201,50051.351,20351.5651.54
GHY320321315.5110015.6215.51
GLSI32320942.0110042.6741.64
HRZN3232010017.0910017.3817.18
INS3213110032.7310033.9532.96
OLK3232010036.7610037.3437.12
SRG3232010015.741015.8816.20
PCK310311009.421009.549.51
AIRG3030010017.3610017.9717.95
BMEA3030010013.3510014.2914.03
CWT307231961.485261.8061.43
FELE303006579.502779.8979.54
GMED3028210082.87283.2683.23
PHYL3030010041.3410041.3541.33
VTEX3030010023.2210023.6423.53
ZWRKW303001000.853001.010.90
FLCH292902027.782727.9327.63
TIGO2929010041.9630042.2142.30
TPIF2929020029.3820029.5229.37
ARTNA2828010038.5810039.0738.83
BLFS2828010046.3710047.0646.92
NSIT2828010097.3810098.0697.61
PIPR28280100118.63100121.03119.99
SRCE282804643.6610043.8643.93
CLAR272709928.1510028.4528.15
FARM272701009.5359.669.62
IINN270271003.711003.843.71
KBAL27270112.351912.4212.41
MLR2727010037.092538.4637.73
ALVR26251119.06519.2319.21
FUT2626060040.6060040.8040.82
ISUN262601008.7778.948.87
ACBAU2502540010.4920011.1310.60
GEM2525010038.2410038.4238.41
HAAC252505009.764009.799.79
LGND25250100120.286121.68121.06
ODP2524110047.6910048.0947.79
OPFI2525010010.3110010.5010.31
QELLW25250101.451001.581.52
SIC2525010010.2010010.6010.52
UUU252501005.681005.925.80
VXZ2525040026.5740026.6626.58
BNKD2424030014.6430014.6814.47
CLAS+24240100.7970.880.85
ELMSW242401001.751002.081.85
TG2424011512.5810012.7012.63
USNA242403298.9610099.78100.00
DMS232301008.281008.598.35
KMPR2323010066.791767.1467.81
MPB232301126.2510026.4726.40
NEU23230100302.59100306.11304.88
CMSD2222010027.353027.5027.50
FMBH22220139.1230539.5839.42
FUSN2222068.041008.268.05
NHC2222010073.9610575.7974.65
PTVE2222010014.5810014.7914.89
AFCG2118310021.3210021.6421.64
AYI21210100166.31100167.81168.38
BBDO212101004.101004.154.10
BTO2121010037.5410038.2137.58
CND2121020010.1230010.1810.17
GNTY2121010033.322134.8734.07
NCBS2112910070.29170.8070.61
ROG21210100195.41100198.81197.49
UTME212101007.661007.877.74
WFC-Z21210725.8722325.8925.88
WRLD21183100184.97100187.74187.80
BRBS2020020016.8410017.0216.87
DLS2020030075.181,10075.4575.30
EAOA2020030033.5130033.5433.46
EAST202001004.021004.094.00
OMIC2020010015.9610016.9816.50
PAUG202001,25229.404,70029.4529.47
PCI2020010021.5810021.7721.65
PIO2020010041.3030041.5741.49
QPX2020060028.802,90028.8828.74
SCPS202001004.531004.674.62
SULR2020050031.7360031.8131.75
SWBK+200201001.26831.381.31
VALT202008049.7510049.7649.75
VYGG202001009.741009.869.80
AKRO1919010021.7611121.9321.87
COGT191902006.254006.336.32
SNX19316100115.89100116.56117.16
AVDR1818010130.003,00030.1230.47
CBU1817110070.9410071.6471.43
DUSA1818070034.5670034.6634.76
DUSL1818040042.9442443.0744.20
GAIA1818050011.3550011.7611.66
TBI1818010026.601026.8526.82
XDAT181801,00028.201,00028.2828.06
DSGN1717010015.6110017.0816.00
IVSG1717010013.8110013.8313.82
SAIIW171702001.472001.571.49
BWMX1616010046.1910047.1346.36
CBZ1616010030.7610031.0431.26
CSWI16160100113.6111114.91114.65
DEFN161601,50025.041,50025.0924.92
FOR1616010020.4910020.7920.68
PDFS1616020017.6710018.1417.97
PJT1616010074.3010074.9374.68
REZ1615110089.5720089.6389.90
SNEX161332562.69563.4563.18
WEBL1616020095.3460095.6193.85
ANIK1515010040.4010041.1541.46
DORM15015100100.11100101.82100.25
FCN15141200137.58200138.27138.91
FLXS1515010034.8510035.4935.42
HUDI151501004.261004.384.30
LBRDP1515010027.6410028.2628.16
LFVN155107008.181008.328.25
LVHI1515050026.129926.1926.16
OSS15150505.201005.295.18
XVV151501,12833.791,60033.8433.76
ALFA141401,43085.941,14086.1085.01
BCSF1414010015.0910015.1915.19
BPTH14140106.331006.506.43
CPSR141402009.832059.859.84
DVOL1414090027.981,00028.0428.15
MFMS1414080039.2080039.5239.12
XSHD14140222.5670022.5822.86
AIF1301310015.2710015.4215.33
BVH1313010016.6320016.8817.01
ENTA131122341.8110042.1242.22
EUCG131302,00027.034,00027.1127.46
MMI1313010037.5110038.0037.85
NSSC1313010034.551035.2334.93
SPDV1313020029.4930029.6829.57
WINT131302001.772001.801.80
YPS131307,00022.837,00022.9022.94
AIT121201185.7410086.4386.51
CMCO121201445.0210045.3745.45
ESGR12120100259.216262.04264.00
FYLD12120527.2030027.4027.25
IAUF1212080455.0010055.3455.01
KFRC1212012160.5010061.1060.77
LNN12120100155.015156.38158.35
MYE1212010020.9610221.1221.19
PSFF1212040022.063,00022.1122.16
GBR110111504.531004.664.54
GHC11110100638.542647.18647.75
HSTM1111010029.1910029.4129.59
HWKN1111010030.85731.3531.33
INDS1111030045.6320045.7745.65
KWR11110100238.184243.36242.90
LUXE11110831.344231.3631.36
MILN111101,10044.291,00044.3644.26
MNSB111101123.9010024.4424.10
PRVA1111030042.9610043.8843.25
SPUS1111012729.7212229.8729.79
VAMO1111010022.7610022.8423.05
AMK1010010024.8410025.3725.15
ANTE10100252.372002.472.41
BIB1010020097.4220097.7897.30
BSJR1001010025.521,00025.6025.52
BTAQW10100100.871000.970.93
CQP1010012141.2610041.5441.12
DCO1010010052.111353.6854.03
DSTL1010090042.2420042.2842.38
DURA1010020031.5720031.5931.71
GEF.B1010010058.4410059.6559.72
HOFT10100532.7510033.0633.15
IHF10100100265.43150265.75265.70
IHYF1010010025.6810025.7525.76
JWEL10100905.101005.165.10
MEXX101001086.931087.5487.16
MODV1010010164.395165.78165.68
MTRN1010010067.81568.3368.53
NEBC101001009.641009.859.67
OACB101001009.8059.849.83
PSA-N10100525.7610025.9525.80
RHE101001008.703008.918.88
SKF101002,7009.912,3009.939.92
SNV-D1010010026.31526.5626.50
SVSVW101001001.10101.231.11
THW1010010016.5110016.6516.59
USAU101001009.9710010.4410.11
VIAO1010010011.4610011.6511.65
AQWA99010016.4330016.4916.50
EDEN9901,500111.191,300111.48110.97
FMS9811,50040.7530040.8540.80
HMTV99010012.3010012.6412.77
MPRO99060026.6950026.7226.75
NXTG9091,30075.111,20075.9975.44
STOT99010049.7930049.8049.80
STRS99020029.78430.5530.65
TA99050028.4310128.8229.07
TGS9091004.46674.524.51
BLDG8801,00032.251,00032.4532.45
DXF8801001.611001.661.61
FIVG88030037.4050037.4337.25
GLT85310014.2010014.3314.28
GNOM88010022.6850022.7922.65
IHE808100191.91330192.06191.78
MLAB880100286.525289.99289.98
NAPR88020037.5340037.7337.46
NP88010048.0010048.6248.93
ONLN88010076.5310076.6576.28
REPL88010032.9210033.2633.02
SENEA88010054.5411055.0255.49
USLM880100135.48100140.56140.00
AMSF71610056.3410056.7756.80
BNDW77014380.9610081.0480.98
BRK.A7701418,317.001418,690.00420,447.74
CASS77010040.9910041.4641.22
EXLS770100105.835106.45106.30
LYTS7701007.361007.447.44
PCVX77010022.4710022.9322.65
PDAC=77040010.9610012.0311.00
PFFA77050025.0960025.1425.12
PFLT770112.9710013.0613.06
PHGE7071004.581004.744.55
RWGV770100121.81100123.09121.70
SGTX7701005.401005.565.45
THRM7701470.0610070.7570.45
VFMV770900101.07900101.16101.36
VICR770100107.71100108.89107.62
VWID7701,00029.831,00029.8629.92
WTS770100143.54100145.01146.95
COMB66040028.6510028.7328.72
EMDV66020057.7850058.1558.28
FBIZ66010026.602126.9626.88
FIX66010073.084873.4575.02
FNCH66010013.2110013.6513.50
GCOW66030031.4564331.5031.50
NAVB6063001.705001.781.69
QYLG66050032.0440032.1031.98
RPAR6603724.81124.8424.83
SHYF66010038.4210038.9238.89
SOJE66010025.8510026.1025.95
TDTF66034,99428.4535,05028.4728.46
TIL6604816.34516.7516.73
TUFN65110010.0720010.1910.07
VIOO660400197.91600198.23200.51
XENE66010018.05118.3018.17
ALL-H550527.2610027.3927.25
AMZA55010026.1220026.3626.23
APYX5501009.17439.489.32
ATIF5501,6000.753000.770.77
AVGOP5502001,436.061001,524.531,514.66
AVTR-A550100114.31100114.95114.67
BCPC55022131.105131.93132.23
BJK55030048.9620049.5449.34
CACC550100475.81100480.94477.29
CMII55010011.2510011.6911.25
EWGS55050081.6420082.0281.79
FAIL55010023.1210023.6622.50
FANH55040013.5310013.7113.62
FHN-D55010026.22526.3826.38
GER55010010.3950010.4910.59
INDT55010065.8610068.0167.75
ITGR55010094.9520595.7295.87
JMOM55050044.2250044.3144.21
KWT55010032.3610032.5432.40
LMNR55010017.64518.1918.10
LUNA55010011.9520012.1212.00
MGRC55010075.6310076.4276.17
NURE55040035.9140035.9736.09
OFIX55020037.9410038.3738.12
PBEE55010028.3830028.4728.47
PDAC+5231001.781001.901.82
PEI-D5501009.871009.969.83
POST550100102.17100102.81103.47
PZN55010011.3410511.4811.50
SJT5508005.181005.265.22
SLP55010046.0510046.5645.63
SMDD55052928.2452928.3828.33
UFO55030029.6430029.8229.89
UHT55020059.49860.1160.89
USDP5501006.6256.866.74
VLDRW5501002.2952.382.40
XTAP55030027.3230027.4627.44
BST44010053.6620053.8553.78
CGBD4402,90013.3520013.4313.39
CLIX44010078.8230079.3078.07
EGY4401,0002.711,0002.772.73
EWN4402749.29149.3249.19
FDBC44010051.051054.4651.25
GLRE4401008.661008.798.79
GSBC44010051.1410051.7751.71
JPHY44010052.2120052.2452.28
LANC440100194.91100197.34197.77
LEAD44030054.5640054.6354.53
NVEE41310091.7310093.1593.36
OCN44010025.1910025.5025.65
PLRX4409924.28524.9224.28
SAFT40410074.1010075.1275.85
USPH440100114.9120116.93117.55
YORW44010047.1810048.2448.05
AMOM33010036.3410036.5836.66
AOA33010070.6810070.7870.73
APPF330400136.00100139.37136.34
ATNM3301006.751006.846.85
BITQ33010022.3510022.6022.43
BLCN3301,00045.63246.0345.85
BMED3301,00029.651,00029.7929.41
BOWXW3301002.731002.842.80
BYSI3211009.561009.679.64
CURV33016723.2110023.3423.22
FPX3301,010127.471,530127.60127.28
FRI3031,00029.253,00029.2829.52
GOVZ3302,78321.952,07621.9821.93
HYXU33030055.9930056.1956.17
IESC33010049.2210051.0050.31
IPSC30310028.1410028.6028.80
JBSS33010090.3410091.9391.40
LABP33010010.8910011.3211.21
LNDC330412.14512.2112.18
MIDU33051457.7451457.9759.56
NISN3301009.2719.499.33
PCGU33010091.3910092.5793.10
RDIV3305,10039.696,66039.7239.87
RICK33010064.7510066.3566.27
RMAX33010033.87634.1034.20
RNA33010019.6910020.0920.10
SPSC33010098.601099.6899.32
SRDX330152.4510055.2254.59
SRI33010027.6110027.9227.86
STCN3302001.926002.001.94
TCMD33010047.20547.6847.44
TPL33051,443.9211,464.001,464.00
UVSP33010026.41526.7026.84
VWTR33010012.63112.7412.77
XJH3301,10036.411,50036.4937.00
ABTX2205734.98635.4835.55
AESR2201,20013.8840013.9214.03
AMER2201,00030.701,00030.8030.67
BCI22050026.7150026.7726.75
CAAS2202004.012004.124.08
CABO220251,893.77251,916.221,897.39
CAP+2021001.251001.381.49
CFB22010013.80613.9813.91
CIX21110019.1510020.3620.11
CMIIU22010011.9114512.3311.95
CNBKA220100114.18100114.46114.25
CODA2201009.131009.378.84
COKE220100399.07100404.33404.42
CORR2202005.542005.675.66
CPS22010024.1310024.8424.64
CSTR22010020.72520.9320.98
CUT22040037.4440037.7437.68
DNAA2203009.812009.889.88
DVYA20210040.0810040.4940.19
ECOL22010036.45736.8137.06
EUM22013,30012.561,30012.5712.57
EVLVW2202001.261001.411.41
FEDX2205029.651,10029.7029.96
FFSG2201,80035.7430035.8835.54
FTA22090065.0650065.1065.74
GLEO+220101.021001.101.02
GLTO2203,6004.333,5004.504.41
GTS22010023.241623.5623.55
HNP20210013.3610013.5413.47
IMXI22010015.6010015.7915.72
LYRA2201006.411006.596.50
MAGA22030035.693,22035.7536.00
MBWM2203931.02631.2731.57
MEI22010045.1310045.6445.87
MGPI22010060.2910061.0260.76
NOTV22010027.2710028.6527.95
NSPRZ2201000.14500.160.15
NTWK2203004.151004.354.36
NVGS2201009.031009.279.30
OEUR22060028.8960028.9928.90
PSTX2201008.371008.568.41
REEAW2201001.441001.631.51
RNDB220920.8510021.5821.47
SFHY2201,70049.721,70049.7749.78
SFIG22020051.5520051.5651.56
SIMO22010060.8310061.3961.36
SPGM20210055.4210055.9655.70
XJUN2203,50029.675,00029.7929.84
ADUS11010082.0310083.2483.21
AFB11010015.00515.1715.15
AINV1101,10013.6410013.8013.85
AKUS11010011.2010011.4311.28
ALPN1101008.911009.148.90
ALX110100278.992285.00285.20
AMRK11010048.09548.9349.28
ARCM1101,00099.981,100100.06100.00
ATCX1101008.891009.269.06
ATNI11010042.86144.0144.18
ATRI110100603.10100624.09611.91
AXGN11010019.6910020.2219.88
AZZ11030051.47551.9252.69
BBQ11010013.7810014.2813.90
BHB11010028.44528.9229.33
BITE1013,3009.626,2419.669.70
BY11010022.5710022.9022.99
CAMP11010011.9710512.0512.18
CCD11010030.3810030.7030.41
CENT1108248.4110048.9148.90
CHCT11010048.9010049.4849.44
CIA1102005.4055.465.42
CNRG1102996.2013096.4096.37
CSR10110089.03690.2791.00
CTO11010053.79554.4854.90
DBS11010034.5010034.7934.48
DDWM1101,00030.811,00030.8730.79
DFND1102,00038.962,00039.0738.96
DHBC1011009.621009.709.75
DHIL110100164.0210169.07168.25
DPG11010014.2910014.4114.40
DYNS1011009.72119.789.75
EBLU10110046.2010046.8346.62
ESEB1101,60021.7310021.8921.79
EUDV11010054.5820054.7654.43
EYLD11015037.401,00037.9637.54
FJUN1101,00036.3990036.5236.49
FLHK11010027.3210027.4027.51
FLIA11030025.3130025.3325.31
FMNB11010014.8510015.0215.10
FNDX1107,47054.445,10054.4854.54
FRPH11010057.8210060.6660.61
GLDB11012924.741,00024.8224.74
GLU10110021.4710021.8921.51
GOAT1101,00039.381,00039.4139.36
GOLF11010049.952250.2850.70
GSID11010056.3510056.8556.58
HY11010068.3010069.6069.51
HYDB11049351.8020051.9351.87
IBND11020036.3320036.4836.43
ICOW11060032.1050032.2532.26
IHD1015007.511007.577.52
IIN110122.9010023.3123.10
ILCB11010062.1310062.1962.09
IPOS10110033.2310033.6333.23
ITIC110100162.9410168.61164.55
IVOV101600158.02100158.24160.01
IYLD1101,00024.202,60024.2524.17
JANX10110027.5413528.1027.87
JPSE11050042.592,00042.6343.05
KAPR11020026.992,90027.1427.00
KRMD1102003.431003.533.46
KZIA1101008.801009.239.01
LDRS11040027.0240027.1827.12
LOOP11010010.4960010.6610.61
MBBB11020025.4430025.4626.73
MIG11030025.2930025.3125.29
MMLP11012.621082.682.69
MTEX11010027.8810029.0029.78
MVBF11010040.991041.5041.61
NEWT11010034.654435.0234.95
NL1101006.041006.176.18
NWLI110100210.67100217.14216.00
ODC110535.5010036.1435.54
OESX1101,3004.925004.984.95
OOMA1101318.4010018.5718.51
OYST11010015.4010015.9815.83
PEX11030037.7160037.8337.72
PFFV11050028.0610028.1328.38
PLOW11010037.9410038.5638.74
POWL11010028.5410029.2029.06
PSMT11010086.6910087.6087.74
QADA11010086.6110087.4487.01
REFR1107002.161,0002.222.17
RLGT1106006.011006.116.16
RTPYW1011001.62101.761.66
SHI11010020.8220021.0721.03
SILC11010042.8310044.1542.90
SIM11010021.7210025.5323.91
SMB1102,10018.093,70018.1118.10
SP1101430.5210031.2230.85
SPMV11010038.2740038.3538.45
SPRB1101009.681009.989.71
SPXC10110063.7610064.6764.62
SRT1101007.051007.167.12
STSA1102,0005.311005.415.38
SUNS11010015.2610015.4315.36
SYBT11010046.84547.3447.18
TDVG1101,00032.421,00032.4432.52
TERM11040021.8650022.0022.03
TITN11050027.5810027.9828.24
TPAY10110046.7910047.4447.21
TWND1101009.221009.339.17
TZOO11010014.1730014.5714.71
UFCS11010023.4110024.0524.11
VCTR11010029.8610030.3129.94
VLGEA11010022.9110023.1523.12
VPG11010034.8620035.4935.42
WINA110100201.87100211.83207.49
XJR11010038.211,40038.2537.96
ZNH11020026.8820027.2027.06
AAA00038725.0171525.030.00
AAAU00027,60017.8715,10017.880.00
AAC0003009.72849.760.00
AAC+0001001.201001.310.00
AAC=0007009.9935910.040.00
AADR00010065.9615066.570.00
AAIC-B00020023.7520026.610.00
AAIC-C00020023.8710025.400.00
AAIN00010024.5610024.890.00
AAME0001003.911004.050.00
AAQC0001009.64359.690.00
AAQC+000101.071001.260.00
AAQC=0001009.9810010.100.00
ABCM00010018.3910018.570.00
ABEQ00010027.1510027.420.00
ABGI0001009.631009.770.00
ABR-D00020024.2410025.580.00
AC00010037.0610038.580.00
ACAH0001,0009.631009.690.00
ACAHU000359.941009.980.00
ACAHW0003000.833000.940.00
ACBA0001009.8910010.090.00
ACBAW0002000.632000.760.00
ACER0001002.351002.400.00
ACEVU0008009.9240010.410.00
ACGLN00010025.4710025.760.00
ACGLO00010025.9210026.270.00
ACGLP00010025.1510025.390.00
ACHL0001005.941006.180.00
ACIC=00080010.2440010.300.00
ACII0001009.67289.740.00
ACII+0001001.121001.360.00
ACII=0008009.9810010.070.00
ACNB00010027.8112128.480.00
ACP00010011.0710011.160.00
ACP-A00010026.4510026.780.00
ACQR0001009.601009.760.00
ACQRU0004009.7920010.530.00
ACQRW0001001.281001.530.00
ACR-C00020023.7620026.650.00
ACR-D00010025.0010025.290.00
ACRO=0002009.963710.010.00
ACSG00050033.0450033.140.00
ACSI0004,50050.924,50050.970.00
ACTD0001009.641009.890.00
ACTDU0001009.9710010.100.00
ACTDW0001101.272101.470.00
ACTV0002,00037.622,00037.730.00
ACU0002342.0010043.460.00
ACV00010033.7610034.130.00
ACWF0001,00037.721,00037.900.00
ACY00080011.9810012.530.00
ADER0001009.651009.730.00
ADERU00080010.1740010.280.00
ADERW0001000.981001.140.00
ADES0001007.461007.560.00
ADEX0001009.641009.720.00
ADEX+000100.601000.740.00
ADEX=0007109.9510010.080.00
ADF0001009.711009.870.00
ADF+0001100.711000.810.00
ADFI0004009.754009.780.00
ADILW0002000.682000.840.00
ADIV00010017.9310018.000.00
ADME0006,00040.786,00040.850.00
ADNWW0001001.192001.270.00
ADOC00010010.0110010.110.00
ADOCW0001000.271000.410.00
ADRA0001009.681389.730.00
ADRA+0001000.651000.760.00
ADRA=0004009.9510010.120.00
ADTX0007002.148002.210.00
ADVWW0002002.262002.690.00
ADX00020020.1410020.210.00
ADXN0001009.391009.680.00
AE00010026.05526.990.00
AEAC0003,3009.652509.760.00
AEACU0001,00010.0440010.180.00
AEACW0003000.773000.940.00
AEB00010025.6110025.890.00
AEFC000526.8410026.990.00
AEL-A00010027.7910028.090.00
AEMB00010049.5510050.180.00
AENZ0001001.721001.830.00
AEPPL00010050.14550.690.00
AEPPZ00010052.8410053.780.00
AESC000100100.37100101.870.00
AEVA+00000.001002.580.00
AEY0002002.192002.280.00
AFAQ0002009.602009.690.00
AFAQU0004009.911009.990.00
AFAQW0003000.781001.040.00
AFBI00010012.9610013.300.00
AFGB00010027.49527.840.00
AFGC00010026.7510027.160.00
AFGD00010028.2410028.730.00
AFGE00010027.2410027.720.00
AFINO00010026.1810026.520.00
AFINP000926.6920027.000.00
AFK000221.3510021.480.00
AFLG00060025.8560025.890.00
AFMC00040024.9140025.010.00
AFSM00060025.3860025.520.00
AFT00010015.4910015.670.00
AFTY00030020.5230020.700.00
AFYA00010022.9510023.660.00
AGAC0001009.601339.640.00
AGAC+0001000.582000.660.00
AGAC=00080010.0350010.140.00
AGBA00010010.7010010.810.00
AGBAR00000.008000.510.00
AGBAU00010010.3510012.730.00
AGBAW0001000.221000.340.00
AGCB0001009.871009.950.00
AGCUU00040011.0940011.450.00
AGCWW0002002.371002.800.00
AGD00010011.9410012.050.00
AGE0002001.322001.400.00
AGGR0001009.571009.660.00
AGGRU0004009.8310010.730.00
AGGRW0002000.911001.180.00
AGGY00030052.7430052.760.00
AGM00010095.62597.030.00
AGM-C00010027.4910027.880.00
AGM-D00010026.6010026.900.00
AGM-E00010026.8510027.170.00
AGM-F00010026.30526.580.00
AGM.A00020087.1610095.810.00
AGMH0001008.871009.120.00
AGNCM00010025.6110025.850.00
AGNCN00010025.7710026.010.00
AGNCO00010025.4510025.680.00
AGNCP00010025.0210025.290.00
AGNG00010030.3910030.470.00
AGO-F00010026.20526.480.00
AGOV00010099.09100100.440.00
AGRIW0002000.782000.940.00
AGT00060026.991,00027.030.00
AGZD00010046.6610047.130.00
AHAC0001009.931009.970.00
AHACU00040011.0640011.600.00
AHACW0001002.651002.770.00
AHH-A00010026.60527.370.00
AHL-C000527.4810027.690.00
AHL-D00010026.9710027.270.00
AHL-E000526.4810026.820.00
AHT-D00010025.4310026.590.00
AHT-F00010025.0510026.300.00
AHT-G00010025.2710026.370.00
AHT-H00010025.2810026.350.00
AHT-I00010025.2610026.410.00
AIC00010025.2010025.490.00
AIEQ00044640.9040041.010.00
AIG-A00010027.3110027.560.00
AIIQ00050032.4040032.650.00
AINC00010016.4110018.240.00
AIQ00040030.6060030.700.00
AIRT00010028.8910029.610.00
AIRTP00020023.9220026.620.00
AIRTW0001000.061000.120.00
AIW00010024.9110025.130.00
AIZN00010027.1310027.410.00
AJAX+0001001.761001.980.00
AJAX=00080010.3540010.440.00
AJXA00020025.70525.860.00
AKIC0001009.631009.760.00
AKICU0001009.8810010.090.00
AKICW0003000.813000.960.00
AKO.A00010010.9110011.380.00
AKO.B00010013.2110013.490.00
AKU0002003.121003.180.00
AL-A00010027.04527.500.00
ALAC00020011.1610011.210.00
ALACR0001000.431,6000.550.00
ALACU0001009.6210013.100.00
ALACW0001000.281000.360.00
ALCC0001009.811009.930.00
ALCO00020036.5710037.240.00
ALFIW0002005.022006.550.00
ALIM0001008.551008.880.00
ALIN-A00010024.13524.270.00
ALIN-B00010024.9210025.170.00
ALIN-E00010025.3310025.580.00
ALIT+0001001.811001.960.00
ALJJ0005001.281001.330.00
ALL-B000526.8210026.960.00
ALL-G00010026.7610026.980.00
ALL-I000527.0210027.170.00
ALLY-A00010026.1710026.380.00
ALOT00010014.65515.300.00
ALP-Q00010026.3510026.660.00
ALPAU0001009.891009.990.00
ALTG00010012.2610012.510.00
ALTG-A00010027.3210028.160.00
ALTS0005138.9450039.050.00
ALTUU0008009.9940010.220.00
ALTUW0003000.722000.820.00
ALTY00010013.5520013.630.00
AMAL00020015.2210015.700.00
AMAM00010020.0210021.080.00
AMAO0001009.811009.950.00
AMAOU00050010.055010.200.00
AMBC+0001003.145023.210.00
AMCA0001,00036.8210036.900.00
AMH-F00010025.7410025.970.00
AMH-G00010025.95526.130.00
AMH-H00010027.5010027.740.00
AMHC0004,8869.932,2009.950.00
AMHCU00040010.2400.000.00
AMHCW000100.981001.220.00
AMNA00010031.9810032.260.00
AMND00010033.5910033.900.00
AMOT00010032.2910033.320.00
AMOV00010016.1010016.540.00
AMPGW0002000.862002.520.00
AMPI0003009.601009.790.00
AMPI+0001001.061001.260.00
AMPI=0001009.9310010.030.00
AMRB00010018.5210018.730.00
AMS0006002.761002.860.00
AMTB00010021.924022.120.00
AMTBB00010018.4310019.300.00
AMTR00010037.9410038.290.00
AMUB0001,20011.401,20011.500.00
AMYT00010010.7630011.060.00
ANAC0001009.671009.810.00
ANAC+0001000.941001.110.00
ANAC=0001009.9110010.700.00
ANAT000100152.74100155.230.00
ANEB0001007.061007.360.00
ANEW00010046.1330046.190.00
ANGN00010010.71911.060.00
ANIP00010032.9510033.790.00
ANZU0001009.621009.760.00
ANZUU0001009.8710010.020.00
ANZUW0002000.851001.020.00
AOD00040010.2310010.250.00
AOMR00010017.6910017.960.00
AOR00020056.0960056.120.00
AP0001005.901006.070.00
AP+0001000.681001.250.00
APACU0001,1009.9740010.000.00
APEN0001007.511007.900.00
APGB0001009.6859.720.00
APGB+0001001.131001.290.00
APO-A00010026.23526.390.00
APO-B00010026.9010027.150.00
APOP0001003.971004.100.00
APOPW0001000.061000.150.00
APRZ0003,00026.703,00026.800.00
APSG000509.71569.730.00
APSG+0001001.0851.150.00
APSG=00080010.0640510.160.00
APWC0001003.261003.380.00
AQNA00010027.522427.700.00
AQNB00010027.9110028.160.00
ARBG0001009.661009.820.00
ARBGU0004009.8910010.050.00
ARBGW000100.851001.070.00
ARC00021.992002.010.00
ARD00010023.3610024.000.00
ARDC00010015.8410016.000.00
ARGD00010025.6810025.920.00
ARGO-A00010027.2610027.670.00
ARKOW0002001.241001.500.00
ARKR00010015.6910016.060.00
ARL00010013.15113.700.00
ARMP0001003.731003.990.00
ARMR0001,00025.151,00025.250.00
AROW00010035.67536.270.00
ARR-C00010026.0110026.300.00
ARRW0001009.601009.690.00
ARRWU0001009.9510010.110.00
ARRWW0003000.723000.930.00
ARTA0001009.611009.930.00
ARTAU0001009.9610010.040.00
ARTAW0001000.821001.400.00
ARYD00010010.0810010.310.00
ARYE0001009.9210010.080.00
ASA00010021.0810021.410.00
ASAQ0004009.7259.760.00
ASAQ+0001000.822000.940.00
ASAQ=00080010.0540010.220.00
ASAX0001009.61219.690.00
ASAXU0001009.8910010.060.00
ASAXW0002000.653000.800.00
ASB-D00010025.0610025.590.00
ASB-E00010027.5510027.910.00
ASB-F00010027.3310027.880.00
ASEA0001,25013.741,25013.830.00
ASET00050033.0040033.240.00
ASHS00010037.5210037.950.00
ASHX00010028.5630029.130.00
ASLE00010011.3510011.480.00
ASLEW0002002.472002.910.00
ASPC0001009.611009.760.00
ASPCU0004009.8720010.730.00
ASPCW0001000.611001.030.00
ASPS0001008.3568.520.00
ASRV0002,0003.721003.840.00
ASRVP00010027.9110028.660.00
ASTRW0001002.86103.010.00
ASTSW0001004.221004.470.00
ASZ0003009.6659.730.00
ASZ+0001001.161001.300.00
ASZ=0001,0009.9850010.050.00
ATA0001009.9310010.080.00
ATA+000100.701000.790.00
ATA=00040010.2300.000.00
ATAQ0001009.641009.860.00
ATAQ+0001001.211001.640.00
ATAQ=0006009.8810010.820.00
ATCO-D00010025.41525.660.00
ATCO-H00010025.1810025.450.00
ATCO-I00010027.1010027.410.00
ATCOL00010026.5420027.990.00
ATFV00080021.6010021.790.00
ATH-A000729.6210029.800.00
ATH-B00010026.9310027.220.00
ATH-C000628.4110028.650.00
ATH-D000526.0810026.230.00
ATHN0001009.861009.940.00
ATHN+0001001.341001.440.00
ATHN=00080010.2920910.400.00
ATIP+0001000.661000.760.00
ATLCP00010024.4310024.740.00
ATLO0001923.561523.700.00
ATMR0001,4009.823009.880.00
ATMR+0001001.421001.540.00
ATMR=00080010.1940010.230.00
ATSPT0002009.2220010.230.00
ATSPU0004009.7930010.690.00
ATSPW0002000.732000.870.00
ATTO00010024.3210025.830.00
ATVC0001009.571009.760.00
ATVCU0004009.8120010.500.00
ATVCW0001001.151001.530.00
AUBAP00010028.0910028.610.00
AUBN00010034.5310035.630.00
AUGZ0005,00031.635,00031.760.00
AURC0001009.861009.990.00
AURCU00040010.2210010.400.00
AURCW0001001.631001.840.00
AUS0001,4009.867009.900.00
AUS+0001,0001.41201.500.00
AUS=00080010.2250010.280.00
AUUDW0002000.782000.970.00
AUVIP00020023.3320025.880.00
AVAL00025.261005.310.00
AVAN0005009.6859.730.00
AVAN+0001000.962001.080.00
AVAN=00080010.1940010.260.00
AVCT0001004.571004.970.00
AVDE00010062.8810063.480.00
AVDG0003,00029.963,00030.020.00
AVDV00010064.5610065.120.00
AVEM00010065.2010065.810.00
AVIG00080049.8080049.870.00
AVK00010019.0210019.170.00
AVMU00030050.4730050.540.00
AVO00010019.2120019.430.00
AVPTW0001002.611002.760.00
AVSF00070050.0770050.100.00
AVTE00010012.8110013.340.00
AVUV00024671.722871.880.00
AWF00010012.2310012.340.00
AWRE0001003.591003.800.00
AWTM00010,00049.7710,00049.810.00
AWX0002004.271004.430.00
AWYX0001007.712007.980.00
AXLA0001,2003.401,3003.500.00
AXS-E00010025.1910025.400.00
AZAA00020028.0230028.320.00
AZAJ00010027.2610027.520.00
AZAL00010027.9110028.200.00
AZAO00010028.4610028.760.00
AZBA00030026.3930026.660.00
AZBJ00010026.1010026.380.00
AZBL00020026.5110026.590.00
AZBO00010026.7710026.980.00
AZYO00028.741009.210.00
BAC-B000527.172027.210.00
BAC-E000525.5710025.850.00
BAC-K00010026.8510027.080.00
BAC-L000101,459.64101,474.870.00
BAC-M000727.1410027.250.00
BAC-N000526.6710026.790.00
BAC-O000525.7810025.940.00
BAL00010049.6110049.900.00
BALT00010025.7240025.750.00
BAMH000525.5210025.650.00
BAMI00010025.2310025.480.00
BANC-E00010025.3510025.580.00
BANFP00020025.5520028.710.00
BANX00010021.0210021.970.00
BAPR00040031.9240032.070.00
BATL00010012.3210013.120.00
BBC00050045.391,00045.830.00
BBGI0008002.471002.550.00
BBMC00020087.5020087.750.00
BBN00018226.1720026.250.00
BBP00010050.5010051.030.00
BBSC00010063.9910064.610.00
BBU00010045.3110645.690.00
BBWI#00010062.7530063.950.00
BC-A00010027.2110027.830.00
BC-B00010027.2110027.810.00
BC-C000527.7710028.250.00
BCAC0001009.781009.930.00
BCACU00040010.3220011.440.00
BCACW0001001.161001.380.00
BCD00010031.1610031.490.00
BCDA0001003.311003.510.00
BCDAW0002001.582002.110.00
BCM00050036.7750036.930.00
BCML00010018.4410018.750.00
BCOW00010010.7110010.890.00
BCTG0001009.8810011.090.00
BCTXW0001001.521001.800.00
BCV00010030.6310031.120.00
BCV-A00010025.5610025.800.00
BCYP0002009.8610010.010.00
BCYPU00040010.2340010.370.00
BCYPW0002100.742000.830.00
BDCX00010038.1110038.560.00
BDCZ00020019.3530019.530.00
BDL00010028.6410030.070.00
BDRY00050025.0550025.250.00
BDXB00020055.3410056.150.00
BEDZ00010023.1270023.200.00
BEEMW00010023.1910024.580.00
BENE0001009.9910010.080.00
BENER0002000.272000.500.00
BENEU00010010.7110011.030.00
BENEW0002000.542100.620.00
BEP-A000525.7710025.940.00
BEPH00010024.8910025.120.00
BETZ00060027.632027.680.00
BFC0001367.80570.500.00
BFEB00050030.8340030.940.00
BFIIW0002002.066002.300.00
BFIN00010011.5310011.640.00
BFIT00010029.5350029.660.00
BFLY+0001002.621002.820.00
BFOR0001,25058.9615059.340.00
BFRA0002006.191006.590.00
BFS-D00010026.0510026.370.00
BFS-E00010026.3010026.710.00
BFTR0001,00049.721,00049.950.00
BFZ00010014.8810015.040.00
BGIO0006408.025008.090.00
BGR0005008.671008.760.00
BGRN00010055.6610055.690.00
BGRYW0002001.372001.570.00
BGSX0002009.621009.720.00
BGSX+0001000.841000.960.00
BGSX=0001009.9610010.030.00
BGT00010012.9110013.010.00
BGX00010014.5610014.700.00
BH00010165.3010170.830.00
BH.A00010796.8010817.250.00
BHFAL00010027.3910027.710.00
BHFAN00010026.2410026.690.00
BHFAO000528.1410028.380.00
BHFAP00010027.1910027.650.00
BHK00010016.2450116.340.00
BHR-B00010022.4110022.920.00
BHR-D00010026.2510027.010.00
BHSE0001009.801009.880.00
BHSEU00040010.1710010.730.00
BHSEW0001000.401000.500.00
BHV00010017.9110018.360.00
BIBL00040042.911,00043.220.00
BICK00020037.1121237.290.00
BIGY00030025.3130025.430.00
BIGZ00010019.5220019.630.00
BILS0005,000100.045,000100.060.00
BIMI0003001.061001.110.00
BIO.B000100704.1895711.330.00
BIOT0001009.621009.710.00
BIOTU0005009.9810010.130.00
BIOTW0001000.821001.050.00
BIOX00010013.2210013.660.00
BIP-A00010025.62525.830.00
BIP-B00010025.0010025.260.00
BIPH00010025.5110025.800.00
BIS0001,20018.271,10018.350.00
BITE+0001000.681000.790.00
BITE=0008009.9440010.040.00
BIVI00010014.9010016.260.00
BJAN0003,00036.013,00036.130.00
BJUL0001,00031.7230031.800.00
BKAG00030049.9549149.990.00
BKEM00050070.9550071.280.00
BKEP0001003.5863.650.00
BKEPP0001008.111008.240.00
BKF00010049.1710049.270.00
BKHY00010056.5710057.070.00
BKIE00010073.2110073.820.00
BKLC00010083.2310083.910.00
BKMC00010088.6110089.340.00
BKN00010017.9810018.170.00
BKSB00032051.4638051.490.00
BKSC00010019.7210020.540.00
BKSE00010092.8510093.650.00
BKT0001006.361006.440.00
BKYI0003003.161003.270.00
BLCM0001002.994763.100.00
BLDEW0001101.672001.970.00
BLE00030015.5520015.680.00
BLES00020038.6280038.950.00
BLHY00010024.4510024.830.00
BLNGU0001009.879009.920.00
BLNKW00010029.4710030.100.00
BLSA00010010.1610010.640.00
BLTS0001009.611009.720.00
BLTSU0001009.9610010.140.00
BLTSW0001000.772001.000.00
BLUA0001009.631009.780.00
BLUA+0001000.911001.040.00
BLUA=0001009.9510010.030.00
BLUW00040010.1510010.210.00
BLUWU00040010.6420011.550.00
BLUWW0002000.662000.790.00
BLW00010017.1110017.250.00
BMAR00030033.1130033.220.00
BME00020048.6710049.140.00
BML-G00010023.4810023.840.00
BML-H000523.2110023.410.00
BML-J00010025.3210025.700.00
BML-L00010025.3510025.600.00
BMRA0001003.501003.630.00
BMTX0001009.571009.870.00
BNDC00010026.5740026.650.00
BNE0001,00027.761,00027.970.00
BNGOW0001002.951003.160.00
BNSO0001006.461006.730.00
BNY00010015.1610015.310.00
BOAC0001009.702,6959.750.00
BOAC+0001001.221291.300.00
BOAC=00080010.3240010.400.00
BOAS0002009.612009.680.00
BOAS+0001000.802000.930.00
BOAS=0008009.915009.950.00
BOB0002,00025.621,00025.690.00
BOCH00010013.1910013.290.00
BODY+0001002.4000.000.00
BOH-A00010025.6510025.900.00
BOKFL00010025.1010025.350.00
BOSC0001003.721004.000.00
BOSS00010035.1610035.250.00
BOTJ00010015.2910016.010.00
BOUT00030033.6710034.100.00
BOWXU00040011.4810012.670.00
BPOPM00010025.5010225.830.00
BPOPN00010026.07526.380.00
BPRN00010029.39729.900.00
BPT0007003.751003.910.00
BPTS0001007.961008.990.00
BPYPN00010724.8810025.040.00
BPYPO00010025.6910026.300.00
BPYPP00010025.5510026.000.00
BPYUP00010025.07525.170.00
BRCN0005002.663002.720.00
BREZ0001009.98510.050.00
BREZW0003000.622100.690.00
BRF00020022.9830023.250.00
BRG-C00010025.4010025.700.00
BRG-D00050025.1210025.530.00
BRID00010012.7010013.270.00
BRIV0001009.571009.670.00
BRIVU0001009.8910010.000.00
BRIVW0001000.961001.150.00
BRLI0001019.9710010.090.00
BRLIU00010010.0310011.440.00
BRLIW0002000.482000.540.00
BRMK+0001000.151000.180.00
BRN0001002.353,7002.410.00
BROG0001008.2759.000.00
BROGW0001000.421000.620.00
BRPM0001009.651009.830.00
BRPMU00050010.0110010.200.00
BRPMW0001001.211001.530.00
BRT00010017.4610017.850.00
BRW0001,3004.546004.570.00
BSA00010025.1510025.650.00
BSAE00030024.8930025.050.00
BSAQ=0001009.89329.970.00
BSBE00010025.6910025.710.00
BSBK00010010.0610010.270.00
BSCE00010026.1510026.160.00
BSCU00050019.8150019.890.00
BSDE00010026.1810026.200.00
BSEP00030031.9810032.050.00
BSGAU0002009.5820010.760.00
BSJL0001,00023.0010023.010.00
BSJN0001,10025.3490025.360.00
BSJQ00020025.7030025.720.00
BSJS00010025.3910025.660.00
BSKY0001009.761009.900.00
BSKYW0001001.041001.240.00
BSL00010016.1510016.320.00
BSM00010010.6210010.720.00
BSML00010025.2510025.270.00
BSMM00010025.3820025.470.00
BSMN00030025.6320025.730.00
BSMO00020025.8520025.890.00
BSMP00010026.0540026.140.00
BSMQ00010026.0510026.150.00
BSMR00010026.0110026.110.00
BSMS00010026.4610026.570.00
BSMT00010026.3610026.460.00
BSMU00010025.8910025.970.00
BSN0004009.8159.870.00
BSN+0002001.051001.130.00
BSN=00080010.3340010.600.00
BSVN00030019.4510019.620.00
BTAL0001,00017.2620017.300.00
BTAQU00080010.2140010.450.00
BTEC00030055.7915056.150.00
BTEK0001,00036.051,00036.140.00
BTN0001003.661003.880.00
BTRSW000103.55103.970.00
BTT00010026.1210026.290.00
BTTR0001003.461003.630.00
BTWNU00040010.2540010.370.00
BTZ00026715.5410015.640.00
BUI00010025.1510025.440.00
BUL00070038.4870038.590.00
BUR00010010.5610010.650.00
BW-A000525.6710025.840.00
BWAC0001009.9610010.080.00
BWACU00040010.7800.000.00
BWACW000100.883000.950.00
BWAY0001008.802009.240.00
BWB0004815.9910016.350.00
BWFG00010027.7410028.360.00
BWG00010012.4510012.570.00
BWL.A0001008.931009.140.00
BWMN00010012.5610013.690.00
BWSN00010025.36525.500.00
BWX00040029.4920029.570.00
BWZ00010031.4610031.570.00
BXMX00010014.5410014.680.00
BXS-A00010026.6210026.960.00
BYLD00030025.3740025.390.00
BYM00010016.0510016.210.00
BYTS0001009.611009.690.00
BYTSU0005009.9510010.140.00
BYTSW0001000.791001.290.00
C-J00070027.8310028.070.00
C-K00010028.1510028.360.00
CAAP0001005.291005.430.00
CABA0001007.565007.870.00
CAC00020043.5810044.230.00
CACG0002,00050.322,00050.510.00
CAHC0001,7009.801009.930.00
CAHCU00040010.1410010.340.00
CAHCW0002000.801000.880.00
CAI-A00010025.7010026.850.00
CAI-B00010025.4010026.090.00
CALB00010018.002818.500.00
CALT00010029.7010030.070.00
CAP=0008009.224009.860.00
CAPE00010021.3220021.460.00
CARZ00010058.4810059.190.00
CAS0001009.851009.930.00
CAS+0001000.961001.110.00
CAS=00040010.3010010.870.00
CATB0003001.687431.690.00
CATC00010084.4710085.840.00
CATH00020054.4950054.810.00
CBAH=00040010.2420013.220.00
CBAN00010017.6310018.070.00
CBB-B00010049.8010050.260.00
CBFV0002022.9710023.640.00
CBH00010010.3810010.510.00
CBLS00050025.2850025.350.00
CBMB00010014.9410015.260.00
CBNK00010022.21122.940.00
CBSE00050028.7650028.830.00
CBTG00030027.2830027.350.00
CBTX00010026.16627.290.00
CCAC+000100.73100.830.00
CCAC=00040010.2940010.600.00
CCAP00010018.5510018.900.00
CCB00010028.77529.480.00
CCF0005111.36100113.270.00
CCLP0001001.541001.660.00
CCM0001002.811002.940.00
CCNE00010022.8410023.220.00
CCNEP00010027.4410027.710.00
CCON00010057.2510057.850.00
CCOR00050030.1350030.240.00
CCRV00010025.5410025.580.00
CCV0001009.9199.940.00
CCV+0001001.5851.630.00
CCV=00070510.3240010.460.00
CCVI+0001001.841002.020.00
CCVI=00040010.2015210.270.00
CCZ00020058.8220066.730.00
CDC00070064.8470064.870.00
CDL0001,70056.891,00056.970.00
CDOR0001005.971006.220.00
CDR00010015.2810015.740.00
CDR-B00010025.3710025.680.00
CDR-C00010025.41525.560.00
CDZIP00020023.6320026.250.00
CEA00010018.6510018.860.00
CECE0001006.9157.040.00
CEE00024226.8720027.170.00
CEFA00010031.9910032.330.00
CEFD00010032.3710032.720.00
CELG^000130.181000.230.00
CELP0002002.011002.120.00
CELUW0002001.321001.550.00
CEM00010026.3520326.630.00
CEN00020312.3210012.390.00
CENH0003009.841009.940.00
CENHU00080010.2040010.300.00
CENHW0002001.331001.440.00
CEQP-0002059.422009.450.00
CET00020041.6320042.000.00
CETXP0001002.081002.440.00
CETXW0001000.081000.150.00
CEW00010017.8110018.000.00
CEY00010023.7310023.800.00
CFA0001,80072.1770072.210.00
CFAC0007,70010.0514610.060.00
CFACU00040010.4310010.940.00
CFACW0001001.401001.540.00
CFBK00010018.4310018.960.00
CFCV0002,20035.312,20035.400.00
CFFE0001009.7610010.090.00
CFFEU00040010.0020010.630.00
CFFEW0001000.971001.260.00
CFFI00010052.7910053.610.00
CFFVU00080010.1540010.230.00
CFFVW0002000.97351.110.00
CFG-D000528.6310029.000.00
CFG-E00010026.4810026.730.00
CFIVU00040010.0050010.120.00
CFIVW0003000.911661.200.00
CFO0001,81072.2310072.280.00
CFR-B00010026.1810026.410.00
CFV0001009.802009.850.00
CFVI000489.692009.740.00
CFVIU0004009.9638510.060.00
CFVIW0001001.081001.280.00
CFXA000100183.08100184.830.00
CGABL00010025.1810025.460.00
CGO00010015.8910016.430.00
CHAA0001009.611009.750.00
CHAA+0001000.831001.030.00
CHAA=0005009.9710010.030.00
CHAQ0001009.8710010.150.00
CHAQ+0001000.561000.710.00
CHAQ=00040010.4010011.840.00
CHB00030016.8710016.960.00
CHCI0001005.661005.810.00
CHEKZ0001000.161000.190.00
CHFW0001,6009.9610,40010.000.00
CHFW+000101.271101.540.00
CHFW=0008009.8440011.000.00
CHGX00050033.7740033.810.00
CHI00020015.1510015.240.00
CHIC00010021.4310021.720.00
CHIE0001009.821009.930.00
CHIH00010026.7310028.230.00
CHII00020015.6810015.920.00
CHIK00010029.5410030.480.00
CHIL00010033.3710034.570.00
CHIR00010012.3610012.940.00
CHIS00010027.0510028.310.00
CHIU00010015.4410016.660.00
CHKEW00010029.3810030.150.00
CHKEZ00010025.4010025.970.00
CHMG00010045.291146.700.00
CHMI-A00010025.7510026.370.00
CHMI-B00010025.4510025.870.00
CHNA00010039.4610040.150.00
CHNGU00010072.8610073.640.00
CHPM0001009.95510.000.00
CHPMU00040010.2810010.610.00
CHRA0002004.691004.900.00
CHSCL00010028.8910029.300.00
CHSCM00010028.1110028.410.00
CHSCN00010028.0110028.340.00
CHSCO00010028.3910028.660.00
CHSCP00010029.69829.980.00
CHT00030041.2030041.470.00
CHW00010010.9616911.080.00
CHY00020015.8610015.940.00
CID00050032.6150032.760.00
CIF0001003.281003.400.00
CIG.C0002002.891002.930.00
CIH0001001.631001.750.00
CIK0007003.451003.460.00
CIL00050045.4450045.590.00
CIM-A00010025.3810025.600.00
CIM-B000526.0910026.260.00
CIM-C00010025.7210026.010.00
CIM-D00010026.1010026.340.00
CINR00010014.3310014.650.00
CIO-A00010025.3810026.100.00
CIT-B00010026.29526.690.00
CIXX00010017.8330017.860.00
CIZ00050034.3650034.480.00
CIZN00010017.5810018.250.00
CKX00010011.4110012.110.00
CLAA0001009.721009.840.00
CLAA+0001000.961001.090.00
CLAA=0004009.8510010.680.00
CLAQU000510.181610.220.00
CLAS0001009.6169.670.00
CLAS=00080010.0240010.120.00
CLAYU0002,0009.9310010.010.00
CLBR0001009.551009.680.00
CLBR+0001000.781000.910.00
CLBR=0004009.7720012.470.00
CLDB00010025.9710027.000.00
CLDL00010028.6010028.980.00
CLDS00010017.8410018.060.00
CLDT-A00020025.0110026.660.00
CLGN00010016.8110017.390.00
CLIM0002009.722009.820.00
CLIM+0001001.131001.300.00
CLIM=00010,0009.9840010.060.00
CLIR0002004.071004.200.00
CLMA00010020.1910020.500.00
CLNNW0002001.042001.150.00
CLOEU000510.1510010.220.00
CLPR0001008.162008.270.00
CLRG00030033.8730034.180.00
CLRM0002009.622009.710.00
CLRMU0005359.9310010.010.00
CLRMW0001000.793000.960.00
CLRO0001002.561002.730.00
CLSA0001,50025.121,50025.190.00
CLSM0001,50025.151,50025.220.00
CLTL00025,000105.674,700105.680.00
CLVRW0002,1001.951002.040.00
CLVT-A00010094.2210095.450.00
CLWT0001003.611003.710.00
CMAXW000102.72103.230.00
CMCT0001008.131008.230.00
CMCTP00020023.2820028.080.00
CMDY00010055.6610056.020.00
CMIIW0001003.261003.890.00
CMLS00010011.7210011.900.00
CMLT00010010.0410010.160.00
CMLTU00050010.5110010.890.00
CMLTW0001002.621002.740.00
CMO-E00010025.1310025.360.00
CMPI00055.111005.280.00
CMRE-B00010025.4210025.880.00
CMRE-C00010026.3010026.900.00
CMRE-D00010026.0410026.280.00
CMRE-E00010027.2110027.650.00
CMS-B000200104.27200115.600.00
CMS-C00010025.3620025.500.00
CMSA00010026.7210027.080.00
CMSC00010026.9110027.250.00
CMT00010014.0010014.330.00
CMU0001004.691004.800.00
CN00010041.1010041.430.00
CNCR00060029.2560029.590.00
CND=00080011.0040011.240.00
CNEY000305.891006.390.00
CNF0001003.401003.610.00
CNFR0001002.692002.910.00
CNFRL00010024.1620026.410.00
CNNB00010014.0810015.000.00
CNO-A00010027.1010027.440.00
CNP-B00010046.9710047.370.00
CNSP0003,4001.703,4001.780.00
CNTB00010022.1210023.970.00
CNTG00010011.3410011.640.00
CNXN000545.1610045.640.00
CODI00010024.9110025.130.00
CODI-B00010026.02526.450.00
CODI-C00010025.8010026.180.00
COF-G000525.4510025.560.00
COF-H00040025.5510025.780.00
COF-J00010025.9310026.170.00
COF-K00010025.9010026.180.00
COF-L00010025.0310025.320.00
COFS00010023.9310026.050.00
COLI0001009.631009.810.00
COLIU0001009.8910010.030.00
COLIW0001001.171001.330.00
COM00010030.5110030.790.00
COMSW0002000.832000.950.00
CONXU00080010.0140010.250.00
CONXW0001001.181001.300.00
COOL0003,4009.661009.770.00
COOLU0008009.9540010.150.00
COOLW0001001.121001.240.00
CORR-A00010024.6810024.890.00
CORS=0001009.9210010.090.00
COVA0001009.631009.740.00
COVAU00090010.0340010.130.00
COVAW0002100.761000.890.00
COW00020038.2710038.580.00
COWNL00010027.89528.370.00
CPAC0001006.181006.390.00
CPAR0001009.621009.840.00
CPARU00010010.0410010.140.00
CPARW0001001.671061.850.00
CPHC00010015.0410015.560.00
CPI00050027.4750027.510.00
CPIX0001003.361003.440.00
CPK000100123.278124.130.00
CPLP00010011.5910011.880.00
CPSR+0001000.932001.000.00
CPSR=00080010.2840010.350.00
CPSS0002004.961005.090.00
CPTAG00010025.2010025.450.00
CPTAL00010025.2010025.560.00
CPTK0001009.611009.710.00
CPTK+0001000.811000.940.00
CPTK=0001009.8510010.000.00
CPZ00010019.7710019.970.00
CRAI00010083.6210085.820.00
CRAK00050027.2650027.360.00
CRBN000200167.27100167.530.00
CRD.B00010010.3010010.510.00
CRESW0002000.252000.510.00
CREXW00000.003000.500.00
CRHC+000101.131001.250.00
CRHC=00080010.1840010.330.00
CRKN0001003.561003.630.00
CROC00030048.3110048.720.00
CRT00010012.0910012.310.00
CRTDW0001001.121001.890.00
CRU0001009.632009.700.00
CRU+0001001.032001.200.00
CRU=00080010.00510.050.00
CRUZ00030021.8030021.930.00
CRVS0009002.099002.210.00
CRWS0001007.311007.540.00
CRY00010025.86126.170.00
CRZN0001009.621009.760.00
CRZNU0001,00010.0040010.050.00
CRZNW0001000.971001.530.00
CSA00040063.1150063.320.00
CSB00040057.7140057.870.00
CSBR00010010.2830010.670.00
CSD00010063.8710064.240.00
CSML0007,11034.163,76034.360.00
CSPI00010010.0610011.040.00
CSR-C00020024.6820028.140.00
CSSEN00010026.2010026.700.00
CSSEP0001227.5010027.810.00
CSTA0001009.631009.720.00
CSTA+0001000.891001.030.00
CSTA=0001009.9210010.070.00
CSU00010029.9810031.320.00
CTA-A00020087.38200102.670.00
CTA-B000100111.57100115.650.00
CTAC0005009.9059.950.00
CTAC+000101.301001.440.00
CTAC=00080010.3410011.390.00
CTAQ0003,3009.6659.720.00
CTAQU0008009.9540010.060.00
CTAQW000100.901101.030.00
CTBB000525.3610025.440.00
CTBI00010039.3510040.130.00
CTDD0001,50526.2410026.380.00
CTEK0004002.045002.140.00
CTHR0006002.636002.710.00
CTO-A00020024.2820027.050.00
CTOS+00000.001001.980.00
CTR00010022.9820023.210.00
CTXRW0002000.822001.050.00
CUBA0001006.011006.150.00
CUBB00010027.3010027.710.00
CUBI-C00010025.4010025.850.00
CUBI-D00010025.2210025.750.00
CUBI-E00010025.2510026.060.00
CUBI-F00010025.0410025.450.00
CUENW0001001.031001.300.00
CULL00010011.4910011.640.00
CULP000515.0110015.410.00
CURIW000103.05103.630.00
CVE+0001004.391004.800.00
CVEO00010021.2410021.960.00
CVII0003009.7169.740.00
CVII+0001001.201001.310.00
CVII=0008009.9721210.000.00
CVLY0001321.9330022.250.00
CVR00010026.0510027.100.00
CVRX00010019.3310019.670.00
CVU0001003.251003.350.00
CVV0001003.941004.190.00
CVY0002,10023.662,00023.850.00
CWBC00010012.9210013.300.00
CWCO00010012.4510012.590.00
CWS00010047.2010047.700.00
CXDO0001006.291006.390.00
CXE0001005.255005.300.00
CXH00010010.3810010.570.00
CYAD0005004.271004.470.00
CYAN0002002.893003.070.00
CYB00010027.43527.700.00
CYBE00010039.4010040.290.00
CYT00010016.9510017.620.00
CZA00060090.7210091.530.00
CZWI000713.5110013.850.00
DALI00050025.0450025.080.00
DALN0001006.641006.940.00
DALT00040010.5440010.560.00
DAPP0001,00023.901,00024.080.00
DAPR00040030.7040030.780.00
DAWN00010022.5710023.590.00
DAX00010033.0110033.350.00
DBAW0001,00032.881,00033.150.00
DBDRU00080010.8210010.990.00
DBDRW0001001.582001.800.00
DBE0001,06115.713,40915.730.00
DBEH00010031.7910032.210.00
DBEM00020027.3710027.570.00
DBEU00080034.4230034.500.00
DBEZ0001,00038.101,30038.290.00
DBGIW0002001.332001.760.00
DBGR00010032.2720032.570.00
DBJA00010027.5510027.680.00
DBJP00010047.8310048.130.00
DBL00010019.7520019.960.00
DBLV00030093.6330094.840.00
DBMF00010028.2310028.630.00
DBOC00020028.8110828.900.00
DBRG-G00020023.8720026.560.00
DBRG-H00020023.7520026.390.00
DBRG-I000525.2210025.630.00
DBRG-J00020023.9620026.750.00
DBTX0001006.981007.120.00
DBV00010024.3610024.490.00
DCF0001009.5259.600.00
DCOM00010031.9813932.520.00
DCOMP000526.0110026.520.00
DCP-B00010024.8610025.100.00
DCP-C00010024.8110025.040.00
DCRN0004009.852059.870.00
DCRNU00080010.2840010.350.00
DCRNW0001001.261001.350.00
DCUE00010099.798100.430.00
DDEC0001,00031.981,40032.060.00
DDF00010010.7110010.820.00
DDG00014417.994418.090.00
DDMX0002009.861009.990.00
DDMXU00040010.3520011.280.00
DDMXW000101.23101.410.00
DDT00010025.9910026.260.00
DECZ0001,00028.751,00028.860.00
DEED00010026.001,00026.070.00
DEEF00020032.2310032.560.00
DEEP00020033.5380033.700.00
DEF00040067.9550068.010.00
DEFA0001,00032.811,00032.840.00
DEH+000101.501001.630.00
DEH=00010010.6640010.900.00
DEMZ00070027.8310028.060.00
DEUS0001,98044.215,92044.270.00
DEW00010048.0810048.480.00
DEX00020010.3310010.440.00
DFAT00070043.022,50043.170.00
DFAU0005,70030.622,30030.650.00
DFE00020075.6340075.920.00
DFEB0005,20034.315,50034.450.00
DFNS0004009.9610010.010.00
DFNS+000101.521001.720.00
DFNS=00040010.6310011.810.00
DFPH0001009.8710010.030.00
DFPHU00040010.1310011.210.00
DFPHW0001001.311001.490.00
DFUS00040048.1190048.160.00
DGICB00010015.2410016.950.00
DGL0001,10051.691,10051.750.00
DGNR+0002001.611001.740.00
DGNR=0004009.214009.650.00
DGNU0001009.8159.890.00
DGP00010038.1460038.570.00
DGRE00085028.5595028.710.00
DGRS0001,00044.571,00044.680.00
DGT000100109.39100110.440.00
DGZ00010010.217810.300.00
DHCA0001009.641009.770.00
DHCAU00010010.0210010.140.00
DHCAW0001001.151001.290.00
DHCNI00010024.01524.300.00
DHCNL00010025.0810025.360.00
DHHC0001009.631009.810.00
DHHCU0001009.9710010.030.00
DHHCW0001000.961001.220.00
DHR-B0001001,561.131001,580.770.00
DHS00020078.552,03078.600.00
DIAL00020021.6350021.650.00
DIAX00010017.0730017.200.00
DILAU0002009.5020010.710.00
DIM00030068.3820068.690.00
DISA0001009.621009.970.00
DISAU0001009.9310010.030.00
DISAW0001000.991001.360.00
DISCB00010051.8010054.210.00
DIT00010160.1910170.200.00
DIVA00050024.0750024.240.00
DIVS00050025.7510025.790.00
DIVZ00070028.3570028.370.00
DJAN00060031.6540031.720.00
DJCB00010018.0710018.300.00
DJCO000100322.89100343.360.00
DJD00020043.9820044.050.00
DJUN00030033.5940033.710.00
DKDCA0004009.871009.930.00
DKDCU00040010.3510010.560.00
DLA00010030.3810031.630.00
DLCA0001009.611009.660.00
DLCAU00010010.0110010.170.00
DLCAW000100.801000.970.00
DLHC00010010.39810.690.00
DLNG-A00010025.3410025.690.00
DLNG-B00010025.1010025.350.00
DLR-J00010025.9110026.160.00
DLR-K00010027.7710028.070.00
DLR-L00010027.4210027.820.00
DLY0001119.6110019.770.00
DMAR00020031.1010031.160.00
DMAY0005,00033.815,40034.000.00
DMCY00010026.0610026.340.00
DMDV00010024.4610025.100.00
DMLP00010016.8620017.270.00
DMO00010015.2910015.490.00
DMRE00010055.2910055.650.00
DMRI00010052.5110053.220.00
DMRL00010074.081,00074.730.00
DMRM00010057.6710058.460.00
DMRS00010055.9110056.600.00
DMS+0001001.041001.150.00
DMXF0001,00068.051,00068.210.00
DMYQ0001009.841009.920.00
DMYQ+000101.512001.620.00
DMYQ=00010010.1310010.240.00
DNAB00049.872009.890.00
DNAC0002009.812009.880.00
DNAD0002009.833009.890.00
DNL00020041.7110042.020.00
DNZ0001009.622009.770.00
DNZ+0001000.821000.990.00
DNZ=0008009.9210010.030.00
DOCT00020032.1940032.340.00
DOL00040049.501,80049.780.00
DOO00040043.4870043.740.00
DRAYU0001009.8810010.010.00
DRH-A000828.4210029.110.00
DRUA00010025.1510025.390.00
DRW00010026.2730026.540.00
DS-B00010025.1710025.610.00
DS-C00010024.4120025.500.00
DS-D00010024.8010025.100.00
DSAC000489.691009.760.00
DSACU00040010.0220010.860.00
DSACW0002000.861000.980.00
DSEP0005,20032.175,40032.360.00
DSEY00010016.3140016.410.00
DSJA00010028.8010028.960.00
DSKEW0001000.081000.090.00
DSL00010017.8310018.020.00
DSOC00030030.8230030.960.00
DSPC00060024.5160024.580.00
DSTX00010026.1210026.370.00
DSWL0001004.581004.730.00
DSX-B00010025.9010026.270.00
DTB00010026.1410026.510.00
DTD000100120.011,430120.060.00
DTEA0009003.569003.730.00
DTF00020014.7423014.880.00
DTH00030039.6630039.950.00
DTLA-00010012.81513.130.00
DTN00096096.8010096.850.00
DTOCU0001009.8710010.010.00
DTOCW0002000.883001.000.00
DTOX00010023.9340024.160.00
DTP00010050.6610051.000.00
DTW000526.3810026.510.00
DTY000525.6510025.750.00
DUK-A00010027.7810028.110.00
DUKB00010027.1810027.460.00
DUKH000826.1610026.420.00
DUNE0003009.751009.840.00
DUNEW0003000.702000.790.00
DUO0001,8001.901,0001.940.00
DUOT0001007.961008.430.00
DVD0002002.242002.320.00
DVLU0001,30023.251,10023.300.00
DWAS00020083.5620083.830.00
DWAT0002,30012.8910013.070.00
DWCR00010035.3410035.710.00
DWEQ00070026.8470026.940.00
DWIN0001009.741009.800.00
DWIN+0001000.692000.860.00
DWIN=00080010.0840010.220.00
DWM00020054.7750055.080.00
DWMC00010035.5210035.820.00
DWMF00010026.2540026.480.00
DWPP00050032.9860033.120.00
DWSH0001,0008.641008.700.00
DWSN0002002.782002.890.00
DWUS00070037.7470037.830.00
DWX0002,00039.6240039.830.00
DX-C00010025.5910026.