Cboe BZX U.S. Equities Exchange Symbol Data

Download CSVDownload XML
Volume
525,385,804
Orders
465,377,353

This list was last updated 2023-01-28 02:08:34 EST.

SymbolVolumeMatchedRoutedBid SizeBid PriceAsk SizeAsk PriceLast Price
TQQQ9,686,0369,155,540530,49600.0000.0023.24
TSLA9,333,9828,813,265520,71700.0000.00179.10
XELA8,826,1368,607,285218,85100.0000.000.07
LCID8,301,5517,413,910887,64100.0000.0012.25
COMS7,877,3617,736,516140,84500.0000.000.09
MULN7,446,8177,239,223207,59400.0000.000.33
INTC6,678,6986,499,668179,03000.0000.0028.04
SQQQ6,498,8886,433,21065,67800.0000.0038.86
SPY6,429,2385,948,791480,44700.0000.00405.15
BZFD6,261,5435,907,585353,95800.0000.003.49
CFRX4,843,2384,794,60348,63500.0000.000.07
SOXL4,580,8474,545,28735,56000.0000.0014.96
RDHL4,364,4004,222,055142,34500.0000.000.21
AMZN3,832,7323,720,876111,85600.0000.00102.10
SNAP3,396,5823,257,585138,99700.0000.0010.89
QQQ3,359,3993,145,197214,20200.0000.00296.10
AAPL3,302,0813,181,856120,22500.0000.00145.94
UVXY3,139,5963,128,63910,95700.0000.004.87
GOOG3,099,1693,045,37153,79800.0000.00100.62
RIVN3,013,0022,907,963105,03900.0000.0020.00
ARKK2,999,6952,891,384108,31100.0000.0040.25
AKAN2,846,0062,722,135123,87100.0000.000.30
F2,827,8202,727,429100,39100.0000.0013.23
XLF2,747,1962,502,638244,55800.0000.0036.26
HLBZ2,729,6362,551,281178,35500.0000.000.23
NIO2,414,9292,344,18470,74500.0000.0012.62
BBD2,371,2432,352,09919,14400.0000.002.70
EEM2,274,8102,252,93921,87100.0000.0042.27
AMD2,262,3482,138,144124,20400.0000.0075.28
CCL2,202,3672,150,35652,01100.0000.0011.06
SPXS2,126,5172,000,190126,32700.0000.0018.63
QNCX2,101,3971,999,805101,59200.0000.000.97
XLE2,045,7191,980,42665,29300.0000.0091.32
FXI1,909,9221,906,0693,85300.0000.0033.22
GOOGL1,905,3301,828,26577,06500.0000.0099.32
AUVI1,884,0461,802,19481,85200.0000.001.54
TSLL1,795,3331,768,57826,75500.0000.0010.64
OPEN1,787,7341,777,9909,74400.0000.002.01
META1,782,1241,698,48883,63600.0000.00151.63
PLTR1,774,4301,685,57088,86000.0000.007.53
LU1,709,1901,492,620216,57000.0000.003.23
MSFT1,704,1511,587,841116,31000.0000.00248.02
NVOS1,689,0211,592,45996,56200.0000.000.12
BBBY1,591,3551,464,499126,85600.0000.002.49
ITUB1,586,2591,585,85440500.0000.004.84
GOEV1,580,9391,508,85672,08300.0000.001.35
RIG1,550,6081,472,11978,48900.0000.006.59
GMBL1,524,9461,522,0462,90000.0000.000.11
FFIE1,508,5471,380,738127,80900.0000.000.89
NKLA1,484,1041,410,29773,80700.0000.002.71
EWZ1,474,8611,467,6397,22200.0000.0029.84
BOIL1,463,2681,426,40936,85900.0000.008.48
NVDA1,463,1601,428,84934,31100.0000.00203.35
SOXS1,425,5141,383,80941,70500.0000.0023.59
KWEB1,362,9271,356,2346,69300.0000.0035.78
SOFI1,341,3411,340,67766400.0000.006.16
FTCH1,340,7941,268,15872,63600.0000.007.08
NOK1,333,6831,319,79613,88700.0000.004.74
CVNA1,332,9201,290,83942,08100.0000.007.76
PBR1,293,1751,289,0984,07700.0000.0011.31
GM1,258,1071,182,46875,63900.0000.0037.95
LABU1,252,5271,222,97029,55700.0000.008.48
HYG1,215,6961,149,49266,20400.0000.0076.14
TLT1,210,0271,168,11741,91000.0000.00106.99
DNA1,193,2351,185,5407,69500.0000.001.91
SHOP1,192,7971,152,74740,05000.0000.0050.01
VALE1,190,8231,151,43139,39200.0000.0018.66
CSX1,187,6341,141,81145,82300.0000.0030.08
FSR1,185,7341,108,80776,92700.0000.007.77
GDX1,178,1451,127,90550,24000.0000.0032.31
COIN1,178,0811,093,27784,80400.0000.0061.05
BAC1,174,3421,110,05764,28500.0000.0035.45
IWM1,165,926979,551186,37500.0000.00189.50
GOLD1,164,5321,155,7458,78700.0000.0019.64
T1,142,2911,102,04040,25100.0000.0019.92
WFC1,126,2241,084,83241,39200.0000.0046.14
TLRY1,111,0751,038,54372,53200.0000.003.19
MUFG1,110,8031,101,6879,11600.0000.007.53
MARA1,105,7021,083,34822,35400.0000.007.97
SLV1,104,3591,094,5599,80000.0000.0021.70
VIXY1,093,5561,060,67632,88000.0000.009.18
AFRM1,087,8451,061,74626,09900.0000.0016.25
UNG1,081,7061,076,5075,19900.0000.009.88
AAL1,081,4871,014,16467,32300.0000.0016.37
UBER1,076,0141,041,95634,05800.0000.0030.36
SCHW1,059,942953,855106,08700.0000.0074.70
CMCSA1,049,9911,034,63515,35600.0000.0039.59
ABEV1,048,8061,016,21932,58700.0000.002.64
VXX1,036,9491,024,51512,43400.0000.0011.31
KOLD1,036,8521,035,8221,03000.0000.0048.91
WBD1,021,682988,43833,24400.0000.0014.83
SWN998,158975,48322,67500.0000.005.56
APE975,181914,44360,73800.0000.002.31
FRGT974,051948,39025,66100.0000.000.48
C974,003955,78918,21400.0000.0051.89
PFE971,743904,80966,93400.0000.0043.79
PLUG968,817940,79628,02100.0000.0015.84
FOXO966,452901,18765,26500.0000.000.89
SPXU959,853913,12146,73200.0000.0014.15
XPEV947,587875,14372,44400.0000.0010.68
XLU947,511912,80434,70700.0000.0068.89
AMC937,642931,8885,75400.0000.005.22
CS936,859913,90122,95800.0000.003.55
PBTS924,883903,13121,75200.0000.000.13
NU915,955908,4977,45800.0000.004.37
AUY911,401736,114175,28700.0000.006.09
XLI864,725831,22933,49600.0000.00101.13
LUMN856,474814,87841,59600.0000.005.28
QID849,232819,43029,80200.0000.0020.95
BITO838,175831,2586,91700.0000.0014.65
VZ831,668808,18723,48100.0000.0040.56
XLP830,854820,02110,83300.0000.0072.91
PTON824,085814,1299,95600.0000.0012.65
CIG822,642808,54114,10100.0000.002.15
VWO820,204809,32810,87600.0000.0042.90
PSQ817,663815,7821,88100.0000.0013.27
IDEX817,279810,6686,61100.0000.000.20
LYFT813,694792,07921,61500.0000.0016.17
MU798,317773,02725,29000.0000.0063.87
EFA793,130786,1876,94300.0000.0071.58
BTG774,931764,68810,24300.0000.004.05
MPW772,213759,82912,38400.0000.0013.00
AMCR771,003741,39529,60800.0000.0011.95
PARA770,002680,28489,71800.0000.0023.02
IBN758,934749,4939,44100.0000.0020.11
ERIC757,550754,6482,90200.0000.005.82
HAL755,030744,40610,62400.0000.0040.55
CHPT754,840747,9276,91300.0000.0012.10
TYDE741,845733,1608,68500.0000.000.21
HOOD740,080726,04314,03700.0000.0010.38
CPG736,271714,66621,60500.0000.007.49
CCJ736,124725,95910,16500.0000.0027.62
BABA731,964671,11460,85000.0000.00118.27
VEA713,769713,54922000.0000.0045.85
IEFA705,038666,95338,08500.0000.0067.17
TSM701,429689,98111,44800.0000.0093.00
GRAB692,939652,73240,20700.0000.003.70
IEMG688,558687,60195700.0000.0051.84
IQ682,632677,9344,69800.0000.006.28
SOUN677,983593,71584,26800.0000.001.81
XOM671,439646,21925,22000.0000.00115.79
UEC670,520637,68132,83900.0000.004.08
SMFG660,228649,20811,02000.0000.008.91
SH659,855584,46675,38900.0000.0015.15
NCLH650,016637,01313,00300.0000.0015.01
CVE648,305631,87516,43000.0000.0020.39
CVX646,485618,07228,41300.0000.00179.55
AMRN645,394644,47991500.0000.001.84
KGC639,739633,3226,41700.0000.004.79
CSCO630,052612,40217,65000.0000.0048.50
PCG629,931622,2567,67500.0000.0016.07
UPRO626,336619,4076,92900.0000.0038.49
XLB625,726558,19167,53500.0000.0083.37
CL621,233572,94848,28500.0000.0071.59
SIRI618,206611,5816,62500.0000.005.92
AI612,382586,75625,62600.0000.0017.79
DKNG612,210603,5368,67400.0000.0015.04
HBAN609,568591,25318,31500.0000.0015.01
AGNC608,808603,1815,62700.0000.0011.73
JBLU604,732581,40623,32600.0000.007.97
KEY597,831578,21519,61600.0000.0018.98
GFAI596,732578,13018,60200.0000.000.26
NEE596,628573,71622,91200.0000.0075.60
ET594,818587,8916,92700.0000.0013.36
PYPL590,460566,05324,40700.0000.0081.90
SDS584,174572,92411,25000.0000.0041.00
XLY582,868577,7815,08700.0000.00147.89
MFC582,307550,56631,74100.0000.0019.65
AXP579,943549,24030,70300.0000.00172.31
JNK579,470575,9553,51500.0000.0093.38
CGC578,053573,0185,03500.0000.002.92
GME577,175546,11731,05800.0000.0022.45
GNS575,015560,25814,75700.0000.003.91
SDOW568,279519,80748,47200.0000.0025.06
LAZR566,004525,22840,77600.0000.006.78
XBI565,439552,34813,09100.0000.0089.35
LI563,528510,83152,69700.0000.0024.82
SPXL553,104539,44413,66000.0000.0073.17
DIS549,961518,61431,34700.0000.00109.53
KRBP547,728544,4523,27600.0000.000.21
LQD543,556513,18330,37300.0000.00110.50
VTRS541,484537,5923,89200.0000.0011.89
GGB536,287514,19822,08900.0000.006.35
KOS533,248512,41320,83500.0000.008.13
RDFN532,398455,12977,26900.0000.007.29
MS530,810505,11125,69900.0000.0096.76
IBM524,384489,02835,35600.0000.00134.51
QLD516,579468,56748,01200.0000.0042.97
FCEL513,574506,4167,15800.0000.003.58
JPM506,973490,04816,92500.0000.00140.30
SPIB506,651506,651000.0000.0032.62
MCHI505,790465,78140,00900.0000.0056.09
FCX505,171480,83924,33200.0000.0044.81
LVS505,115470,48534,63000.0000.0058.93
USMV504,492503,71477800.0000.0072.70
XLK504,268438,71965,54900.0000.00136.55
SRNE499,229413,47685,75300.0000.001.00
SSO497,748459,30538,44300.0000.0049.75
XLV496,123482,09714,02600.0000.00132.75
VTI495,308493,3621,94600.0000.00203.93
KRE494,809422,72672,08300.0000.0060.92
UPST494,023470,72923,29400.0000.0019.23
FUBO493,697461,19832,49900.0000.002.44
ASHR492,164489,3832,78100.0000.0032.17
KMI490,687458,73531,95200.0000.0018.66
WE488,408446,09642,31200.0000.001.65
MRVL486,822477,7079,11500.0000.0044.26
ABNB480,956453,05127,90500.0000.00115.89
KO477,243468,1219,12200.0000.0060.48
QRTEA475,168457,26217,90600.0000.002.66
HUT474,053469,9384,11500.0000.001.95
SLB471,820451,68520,13500.0000.0056.99
V469,936455,03414,90200.0000.00231.30
QS462,169430,88431,28500.0000.008.73
SNOW461,628444,45417,17400.0000.00159.05
PINS458,549443,78914,76000.0000.0026.74
MRO457,356403,59853,75800.0000.0028.35
CHWY456,216439,74816,46800.0000.0045.91
POL450,714393,57557,13900.0000.000.79
WGS447,742382,99764,74500.0000.000.42
RLX442,530441,74678400.0000.002.59
CRM438,494422,09716,39700.0000.00164.26
JD435,298425,4059,89300.0000.0063.61
BP433,533424,1029,43100.0000.0036.33
FLEX432,861378,04654,81500.0000.0023.53
IVZ428,694414,80913,88500.0000.0018.30
INDA427,824420,6947,13000.0000.0040.95
VCSH421,229295,557125,67200.0000.0076.26
HL418,202372,19446,00800.0000.006.23
ACB417,488406,34811,14000.0000.001.01
TAK416,170410,9485,22200.0000.0016.02
SQ415,931396,03019,90100.0000.0083.83
LUV415,541384,13731,40400.0000.0036.22
EWT415,007406,3098,69800.0000.0045.37
BB413,572404,7178,85500.0000.004.38
PATH407,632396,36711,26500.0000.0015.27
TZA406,951363,94943,00200.0000.0027.41
OXY406,076397,3558,72100.0000.0066.60
TEVA402,708393,5149,19400.0000.0010.38
GDXJ401,604400,3121,29200.0000.0039.49
ARVL401,507387,82713,68000.0000.000.40
MO400,562393,5197,04300.0000.0044.15
AU400,273377,75122,52200.0000.0021.02
UAL399,045388,55310,49200.0000.0048.74
NYCB397,019390,7816,23800.0000.009.89
DOW396,386382,70713,67900.0000.0058.97
MRK395,216380,60514,61100.0000.00105.59
NEM394,883374,02520,85800.0000.0053.32
VOD392,282369,40622,87600.0000.0011.61
BKLN388,509376,64911,86000.0000.0021.06
MDLZ384,155378,9675,18800.0000.0064.82
XOP380,462377,0303,43200.0000.00143.46
GFI380,321375,7304,59100.0000.0011.81
TMF379,579378,4151,16400.0000.009.26
W379,055362,57816,47700.0000.0063.87
DAL378,329359,19619,13300.0000.0038.76
RBLX377,166357,84319,32300.0000.0037.72
FSM376,921367,7379,18400.0000.003.94
SPWR376,680314,05362,62700.0000.0016.96
RIOT375,459363,77411,68500.0000.006.33
JNJ374,119337,86236,25700.0000.00167.93
SPCE373,853369,2114,64200.0000.005.70
WDC366,969355,26111,70800.0000.0044.97
OTLY366,465343,81922,64600.0000.002.33
CVS365,118361,8403,27800.0000.0087.78
SBUX362,725353,3389,38700.0000.00109.00
U362,388348,83313,55500.0000.0036.29
AMAT359,087332,97026,11700.0000.00112.50
USHY359,002358,70130100.0000.0035.73
ACWI358,388349,0749,31400.0000.0091.39
AVYA358,258346,69511,56300.0000.000.32
TXN357,844344,84013,00400.0000.00175.11
SPDW355,945355,8955000.0000.0032.47
MAT355,574343,44912,12500.0000.0020.15
AQN352,491310,80341,68800.0000.007.30
PACB351,637346,0635,57400.0000.0011.78
GLD347,302310,11537,18700.0000.00179.55
XME346,243336,9719,27200.0000.0057.12
ELAN346,198318,62627,57200.0000.0014.05
XLRE345,933342,5783,35500.0000.0040.34
IYR342,989267,93775,05200.0000.0091.92
ORCL341,189327,29213,89700.0000.0088.83
AEG340,494340,39410000.0000.005.50
SU339,706331,9437,76300.0000.0034.62
GOVT339,043335,0394,00400.0000.0023.29
LABD338,378323,71914,65900.0000.0013.70
PBR.A337,761336,3281,43300.0000.0010.03
TNA337,619322,84914,77000.0000.0040.00
STM337,061322,70514,35600.0000.0047.78
AVTR335,702291,45344,24900.0000.0024.11
EWY334,212329,6914,52100.0000.0065.43
TRKA332,904326,0046,90000.0000.000.16
TELL332,601319,61412,98700.0000.001.93
ROKU332,557319,17513,38200.0000.0056.19
HPE329,463317,42812,03500.0000.0016.13
DVN329,444320,6248,82000.0000.0065.27
HLN327,932324,3603,57200.0000.008.04
UAA327,114305,88121,23300.0000.0012.21
GE327,038315,29911,73900.0000.0083.24
SPDN326,641285,14141,50000.0000.0015.64
MQ326,191321,5614,63000.0000.006.75
GT325,812307,24718,56500.0000.0011.10
PAA325,761324,0351,72600.0000.0012.96
IAG325,473325,473000.0000.002.81
NFLX325,225314,36610,85900.0000.00360.72
MARK325,103286,76038,34300.0000.001.43
NET322,255315,2357,02000.0000.0052.90
IAU319,430319,4151500.0000.0036.53
WISH318,642290,28028,36200.0000.000.68
WY317,071305,24811,82300.0000.0034.32
BKKT316,809144,759172,05000.0000.001.73
HPQ313,974310,7413,23300.0000.0029.23
BHC313,276296,41616,86000.0000.008.37
USB311,164304,3136,85100.0000.0048.86
ADP309,620280,87928,74100.0000.00220.42
BK309,449302,1487,30100.0000.0050.07
PDD308,946292,51516,43100.0000.00104.68
VOO306,441300,0126,42900.0000.00372.58
ALLY305,122295,1559,96700.0000.0032.33
MLGO304,130296,7827,34800.0000.002.85
SMH302,052278,10923,94300.0000.00239.22
CLVT301,877291,08110,79600.0000.0011.01
TAL301,655285,85215,80300.0000.007.44
BSX301,647291,25710,39000.0000.0045.92
XLC300,800296,5724,22800.0000.0055.27
YMM299,562295,1684,39400.0000.008.71
SJNK298,505298,505000.0000.0024.96
TME297,226293,5173,70900.0000.008.67
STLA295,693286,0609,63300.0000.0015.55
UVIX295,584293,3092,27500.0000.0018.28
CNX294,952291,7513,20100.0000.0016.52
CLF292,795280,07012,72500.0000.0021.61
CX291,015288,3882,62700.0000.005.38
SID290,181278,23211,94900.0000.003.56
MTCH290,025287,3342,69100.0000.0053.90
PAAS289,442261,36428,07800.0000.0018.58
DDOG287,545274,10913,43600.0000.0077.23
IOVA286,147263,30422,84300.0000.008.16
MVST286,091280,8655,22600.0000.001.61
S284,338278,8035,53500.0000.0015.00
CFLT284,073272,69611,37700.0000.0023.50
KNX283,254276,4486,80600.0000.0059.07
STNE282,280274,1778,10300.0000.0011.54
WBA281,970270,76211,20800.0000.0037.16
EWC281,919279,8402,07900.0000.0035.68
UMC281,655278,2063,44900.0000.007.84
AES280,776250,93129,84500.0000.0026.97
VTGN280,488277,8882,60000.0000.000.21
VNQ280,324272,9317,39300.0000.0090.34
PAVE280,144273,3776,76700.0000.0028.51
BEKE279,864259,68520,17900.0000.0018.80
QCOM278,833272,9385,89500.0000.00133.40
SI277,610264,43013,18000.0000.0013.50
APLD277,197246,84630,35100.0000.003.20
TOST275,743265,21710,52600.0000.0022.77
XP275,366274,1111,25500.0000.0018.10
TECL274,436274,09334300.0000.0028.68
HBI273,847270,0193,82800.0000.008.15
APA271,801254,86016,94100.0000.0045.73
SVXY269,107267,4451,66200.0000.0065.51
HST266,427248,12618,30100.0000.0018.63
JDST266,378265,72865000.0000.006.39
COMP265,329255,4779,85200.0000.003.98
IVV264,502259,2165,28600.0000.00407.97
WMT263,532251,17912,35300.0000.00143.30
CRWD263,370251,08112,28900.0000.00104.40
IEF260,947228,00332,94400.0000.0099.04
DASH259,875251,0158,86000.0000.0058.57
CNQ257,323242,55614,76700.0000.0062.15
RUN256,072251,1094,96300.0000.0025.16
VERB256,056250,4325,62400.0000.000.18
NOG255,513249,2916,22200.0000.0034.60
TDOC255,476248,2707,20600.0000.0029.48
KDP255,437248,1817,25600.0000.0034.69
AZN254,620232,46022,16000.0000.0065.53
X254,379248,9195,46000.0000.0028.82
BX254,098248,0606,03800.0000.0095.85
LYG253,882247,2786,60400.0000.002.59
EWH253,873253,872100.0000.0022.45
ENB253,031248,6484,38300.0000.0040.84
SBSW251,283246,8374,44600.0000.0010.77
JWN250,296240,5239,77300.0000.0018.41
WKHS250,282208,90041,38200.0000.002.23
ZS250,235247,0703,16500.0000.00127.60
RIDE250,234247,9352,29900.0000.001.29
PR248,869235,12413,74500.0000.0010.81
PG248,740236,81011,93000.0000.00140.43
PSNY248,188214,43833,75000.0000.006.13
BA246,451232,61013,84100.0000.00210.50
ITB245,377244,74663100.0000.0067.40
ON245,102235,1209,98200.0000.0073.67
INFY240,946213,25427,69200.0000.0018.65
EAF240,860219,79621,06400.0000.006.36
GEVO240,008229,66310,34500.0000.002.08
MDT239,899232,8247,07500.0000.0082.56
FRO239,619237,0712,54800.0000.0013.93
DISH239,221236,3002,92100.0000.0014.47
HAS238,975199,80839,16700.0000.0058.63
OPK238,937233,7235,21400.0000.001.25
GIS238,834225,46813,36600.0000.0077.91
NLY237,962235,3872,57500.0000.0023.34
DBC237,771236,5031,26800.0000.0024.78
BEN237,445232,9984,44700.0000.0030.71
IGV236,317233,1033,21400.0000.00282.19
BILI235,646219,37216,27400.0000.0027.77
BYND235,068213,66721,40100.0000.0018.50
PGX233,395221,93811,45700.0000.0012.50
EMB232,807227,7975,01000.0000.0088.57
RKT232,103222,1789,92500.0000.009.35
SPTL232,058231,93612200.0000.0031.03
AGEN231,341207,50423,83700.0000.002.63
ARR231,026208,84722,17900.0000.006.19
AG230,474229,1461,32800.0000.007.96
FTI230,109223,0127,09700.0000.0013.74
PSTG229,618227,3992,21900.0000.0028.30
HMY229,037224,6744,36300.0000.003.59
RITM228,793225,3103,48300.0000.009.33
JOBY228,603208,68119,92200.0000.004.34
FHN227,150200,25326,89700.0000.0024.68
DRIP226,243226,14210100.0000.0012.62
TCOM225,542220,5644,97800.0000.0039.41
BKR225,284215,4519,83300.0000.0031.29
RIO224,849218,1966,65300.0000.0079.60
EBAY224,544218,6385,90600.0000.0048.98
APP224,383206,88317,50000.0000.0012.59
ING224,363217,6906,67300.0000.0014.21
CNP224,287220,0034,28400.0000.0029.73
ATVI223,702213,60610,09600.0000.0076.72
RF223,394195,62827,76600.0000.0023.41
BMY223,255217,3715,88400.0000.0072.44
YANG222,976219,0813,89500.0000.007.04
DV222,179216,9995,18000.0000.0027.58
PANW221,466208,22913,23700.0000.00159.62
MLCO220,846190,00930,83700.0000.0013.55
TMUS220,732214,8325,90000.0000.00146.68
HYLB220,684220,684000.0000.0034.88
KIM219,790209,9609,83000.0000.0022.66
CLOV219,488219,4691900.0000.001.26
CDE219,458211,3688,09000.0000.003.96
M219,260215,3663,89400.0000.0023.09
GILD218,701213,9274,77400.0000.0083.72
XM218,609193,96424,64500.0000.0015.43
IWN218,296135,32482,97200.0000.00150.01
DIA217,435180,16537,27000.0000.00339.59
BRFS216,644216,5806400.0000.001.54
EXC216,185210,7535,43200.0000.0041.62
EPD215,526210,9224,60400.0000.0026.53
BLDP214,703214,32038300.0000.006.46
ERX214,530214,33119900.0000.0071.76
ASPN213,484210,1773,30700.0000.009.75
AGI213,278210,3232,95500.0000.0011.30
CTRA212,466209,9152,55100.0000.0025.33
EWJ210,096204,3595,73700.0000.0058.82
AEM209,313203,3595,95400.0000.0056.89
BHP208,192206,9901,20200.0000.0069.97
IJR207,659203,1514,50800.0000.00102.25
WMB207,488187,36220,12600.0000.0031.50
NKE204,340197,3466,99400.0000.00127.52
EZU204,093203,37172200.0000.0044.04
ZH203,057197,5965,46100.0000.001.81
TBT202,060201,0461,01400.0000.0028.16
ONEM201,675198,2883,38700.0000.0015.97
PAYA201,480172,09429,38600.0000.009.71
IWD201,442162,28039,16200.0000.00158.88
WEBL200,457199,4141,04300.0000.008.40
GPS200,198187,58212,61600.0000.0013.20
VFC200,029193,8656,16400.0000.0030.45
BNGO199,912195,8634,04900.0000.001.84
FITB199,802197,1472,65500.0000.0036.10
XRT199,120197,4371,68300.0000.0068.77
BKD199,119166,43032,68900.0000.002.95
NWL198,524194,4874,03700.0000.0015.84
BBAI197,826182,82914,99700.0000.002.36
CTSH197,529193,8503,67900.0000.0065.71
KHC196,923193,4663,45700.0000.0039.68
JETS196,722193,5423,18000.0000.0020.31
ARKG195,005192,0962,90900.0000.0034.06
CYH194,771172,32422,44700.0000.004.91
ARDX194,189192,9101,27900.0000.002.85
PPL193,288190,2113,07700.0000.0029.63
MUB192,844181,44711,39700.0000.00107.96
TECS192,079191,97910000.0000.0030.33
IP191,716190,6131,10300.0000.0038.10
RSP191,140189,4011,73900.0000.00150.81
PM190,792177,23713,55500.0000.00104.05
TWLO190,044183,0976,94700.0000.0060.37
XHB189,947177,80612,14100.0000.0067.18
SPLV189,551186,3063,24500.0000.0063.26
CPNG188,658180,9587,70000.0000.0016.69
QD188,484178,9919,49300.0000.001.22
SVIX188,185187,34983600.0000.0018.07
ABT187,560182,3495,21100.0000.00109.65
GSK187,542179,6037,93900.0000.0035.31
NXE187,303184,5552,74800.0000.004.83
CUK187,267185,9731,29400.0000.009.94
INPX186,961161,21225,74900.0000.001.23
MBLY185,617173,74711,87000.0000.0035.79
OWL185,564154,45031,11400.0000.0012.62
COP185,434179,2836,15100.0000.00123.02
KR185,035172,47712,55800.0000.0045.00
VTV185,004183,2301,77400.0000.00143.56
MCW184,889162,85822,03100.0000.009.95
CP184,850178,6036,24700.0000.0077.46
WPM184,843177,4847,35900.0000.0045.67
VGK182,893179,0553,83800.0000.0060.68
NOVA182,339177,4584,88100.0000.0018.90
TJX182,300160,63921,66100.0000.0081.91
MCHP182,101175,0907,01100.0000.0077.66
IBTD181,643101,29080,35300.0000.0024.76
PTEN181,574177,0044,57000.0000.0016.75
VFF181,573169,83311,74000.0000.000.98
UUUU181,528177,6883,84000.0000.007.53
GERN181,511179,6661,84500.0000.003.33
ENVX180,894177,1243,77000.0000.008.13
FNGU180,242171,5668,67600.0000.0072.65
AR180,203165,22414,97900.0000.0029.27
BITF179,055177,0711,98400.0000.001.10
NVAX178,967173,1125,85500.0000.0011.26
TECK178,877166,47112,40600.0000.0041.34
VCIT178,742173,4035,33900.0000.0080.49
LBRT178,562155,99722,56500.0000.0015.39
CAG178,347162,91415,43300.0000.0036.45
GDRX177,474165,44212,03200.0000.005.31
EWW177,387173,4263,96100.0000.0058.04
LULU177,356175,6791,67700.0000.00310.76
COTY176,782165,80510,97700.0000.009.86
HOUS176,632151,62425,00800.0000.008.47
NNDM175,526167,9697,55700.0000.002.85
NWSA175,270173,6051,66500.0000.0020.54
HKD175,131170,4174,71400.0000.0010.31
DOCU174,670167,8026,86800.0000.0059.26
IWF174,603171,5453,05800.0000.00232.17
ABBV174,332163,64110,69100.0000.00146.37
UDOW174,251167,6876,56400.0000.0060.46
LC174,130168,1805,95000.0000.009.65
TGT173,803171,8801,92300.0000.00168.55
STEM172,484167,5584,92600.0000.009.86
NDAQ172,437164,7257,71200.0000.0060.50
SJI172,062117,49254,57000.0000.0036.12
BRK.B171,660156,49315,16700.0000.00309.21
LEVI171,530169,6781,85200.0000.0017.79
IONQ171,490168,9342,55600.0000.004.48
VBLT171,430161,9609,47000.0000.000.15
TV171,308171,308000.0000.005.99
SLM170,633134,99235,64100.0000.0017.60
DUST169,921168,4571,46400.0000.0011.37
FTNT169,915166,4143,50100.0000.0052.71
COF168,912148,58220,33000.0000.00117.57
LNC168,802163,7305,07200.0000.0034.30
PK168,016163,9674,04900.0000.0014.43
SE167,421161,5835,83800.0000.0068.58
GLW167,063160,6936,37000.0000.0036.80
DB166,790165,4401,35000.0000.0013.43
VNM166,650165,98067000.0000.0013.09
PEP166,622162,0724,55000.0000.00169.56
AMRS166,467161,6374,83000.0000.001.59
RTX166,451138,34928,10200.0000.0099.73
GOTU165,817160,8135,00400.0000.004.07
HZNP164,521162,9631,55800.0000.00110.63
OVV164,498163,2281,27000.0000.0051.30
GOOS164,488160,6903,79800.0000.0022.85
VUSB164,39178,44685,94500.0000.0049.21
LSPD164,249157,9186,33100.0000.0018.37
CRK163,773161,0032,77000.0000.0012.35
REAL163,387145,89617,49100.0000.001.76
SYTA163,321160,9712,35000.0000.000.16
BTU162,711159,1023,60900.0000.0027.25
MVIS162,572159,2433,32900.0000.002.63
PD161,729160,6891,04000.0000.0029.41
VLY161,636148,58113,05500.0000.0011.43
USO161,632128,21033,42200.0000.0069.50
FSLY161,251157,3183,93300.0000.0010.54
TTD161,139153,4547,68500.0000.0051.93
CANO161,055153,0867,96900.0000.001.26
AA160,619158,1772,44200.0000.0052.75
NEE-R160,582160,582000.0000.0048.40
SFIX160,577152,2128,36500.0000.004.93
TFC160,429156,4164,01300.0000.0048.84
ATUS160,056153,7546,30200.0000.004.84
VIPS159,715145,30214,41300.0000.0015.44
DNN159,537154,9374,60000.0000.001.45
ASX159,096154,2234,87300.0000.007.49
CHX158,338157,0051,33300.0000.0032.91
ISEE158,178133,12425,05400.0000.0022.66
FNGD158,071156,9321,13900.0000.0032.41
EXK157,631148,4279,20400.0000.003.53
AULT157,550153,2504,30000.0000.000.12
PDBC156,915155,92399200.0000.0014.91
BBEU156,877154,0962,78100.0000.0052.90
BLUE156,780154,7931,98700.0000.006.27
ENPH156,104153,7952,30900.0000.00209.70
SPSB155,857155,857000.0000.0029.64
TSLQ155,856138,25517,60100.0000.0051.87
IGSB155,796151,4864,31000.0000.0050.54
SAN155,654155,25939500.0000.003.40
NVTA155,523152,9662,55700.0000.002.52
AUR155,065154,26679900.0000.001.75
IEUR155,041154,14190000.0000.0051.94
MAG154,407151,8662,54100.0000.0013.79
CAT153,742145,3298,41300.0000.00264.49
EXPR152,812127,79425,01800.0000.001.14
RKLB151,995129,15022,84500.0000.004.92
KC151,933150,5031,43000.0000.005.42
EC151,894148,0793,81500.0000.0011.28
MDB151,220147,6833,53700.0000.00223.26
CNC150,825146,8014,02400.0000.0075.25
AQUA150,623141,9358,68800.0000.0047.82
HSPOW150,000150,000000.0000.000.04
MGA149,711147,3812,33000.0000.0063.89
AJRD149,658146,6353,02300.0000.0055.76
EFV149,398148,47392500.0000.0049.66
SPLG149,266149,266000.0000.0047.70
EMR149,086144,2484,83800.0000.0089.46
PAGS148,200133,69014,51000.0000.0010.44
RAD147,985145,4112,57400.0000.003.66
ZUO147,763132,49815,26500.0000.007.50
TEF147,538147,538000.0000.003.83
SYF147,385144,6032,78200.0000.0037.06
BCS146,626146,6062000.0000.009.29
ZOM146,600130,87215,72800.0000.000.26
CNHI146,333140,9025,43100.0000.0017.58
DT145,776141,5424,23400.0000.0038.24
GS144,717135,5689,14900.0000.00353.66
UDR144,423142,3672,05600.0000.0041.96
COST144,133143,37475900.0000.00503.10
SCHE143,964143,964000.0000.0026.17
SARK143,271142,57170000.0000.0041.71
EVGO143,095137,3355,76000.0000.006.25
ADM142,654139,0233,63100.0000.0083.75
MGM142,283139,2473,03600.0000.0041.01
OSH142,180135,2026,97800.0000.0028.55
IDAI142,171141,47170000.0000.000.80
RRC141,553128,66412,88900.0000.0025.30
UPS141,010135,6005,41000.0000.00182.07
LEV140,917135,9005,01700.0000.002.66
EURN140,618139,1151,50300.0000.0015.74
AM139,876121,74318,13300.0000.0010.99
HPP139,846134,1855,66100.0000.0011.13
SABR139,589136,5173,07200.0000.007.03
JNPR139,567135,5394,02800.0000.0032.00
PGEN139,146130,9638,18300.0000.001.64
ETSY139,043134,7234,32000.0000.00137.80
TD138,937130,5228,41500.0000.0068.68
CENN138,877129,5669,31100.0000.000.66
SUMO138,650129,9228,72800.0000.0011.88
CALX138,638132,6356,00300.0000.0050.97
TSLS138,564133,3515,21300.0000.0032.03
ZM138,492133,1565,33600.0000.0074.02
AGG138,399121,70016,69900.0000.00100.09
SAND138,257137,63662100.0000.005.87
UGP138,218136,6181,60000.0000.002.57
EQT138,190131,3016,88900.0000.0032.94
CTIC137,910132,0775,83300.0000.005.72
ETRN137,683136,89478900.0000.007.23
OIH137,277137,277000.0000.00325.94
RWM136,860126,56010,30000.0000.0022.71
UNP136,692132,6674,02500.0000.00202.44
CPB136,608132,1864,42200.0000.0051.15
VRT136,479129,0037,47600.0000.0014.37
HD136,441132,3014,14000.0000.00316.67
EQX136,440136,3835700.0000.004.56
SNDL136,069133,3042,76500.0000.002.27
AMX135,723135,7041900.0000.0021.14
SHIP135,323134,92340000.0000.000.57
BRCC135,071133,9761,09500.0000.005.89
PAGP135,008103,58031,42800.0000.0013.55
Z134,988132,0752,91300.0000.0044.60
DELL134,662131,2103,45200.0000.0040.31
VRM134,540126,8187,72200.0000.001.04
COWZ134,533125,0849,44900.0000.0049.98
IPG134,469129,9274,54200.0000.0035.78
EWU134,441134,23220900.0000.0032.59
AZUL134,314133,1551,15900.0000.007.09
ASTL134,261124,15010,11100.0000.007.96
GOSS133,940114,25619,68400.0000.002.44
PEAK133,773132,1831,59000.0000.0027.54
TIP133,604118,56415,04000.0000.00109.15
BMBL133,335128,8094,52600.0000.0026.50
VICI132,817131,5481,26900.0000.0034.14
PACW132,783130,7841,99900.0000.0026.99
STX131,880129,4902,39000.0000.0068.99
UNH131,501129,5421,95900.0000.00485.86
FLOT131,241130,0531,18800.0000.0050.69
URA131,028130,47255600.0000.0023.13
ZI131,013119,69911,31400.0000.0027.61
KMX130,458127,7432,71500.0000.0069.11
WW130,283124,4005,88300.0000.004.94
JEPI130,213128,4201,79300.0000.0055.07
OCGN129,890126,9162,97400.0000.001.26
BRX129,295126,7262,56900.0000.0023.34
MRNA129,192128,1261,06600.0000.00189.40
XRX128,40295,93732,46500.0000.0016.82
CF128,271123,6814,59000.0000.0083.09
MOS128,133125,5522,58100.0000.0049.51
PHG127,911120,8647,04700.0000.0016.99
CZR127,853121,7746,07900.0000.0052.42
BAX127,752125,7651,98700.0000.0046.00
ICL127,724117,19110,53300.0000.008.00
WOLF127,704116,67811,02600.0000.0078.93
BZFDW127,351116,12811,22300.0000.000.52
AXTA127,310121,2216,08900.0000.0029.27
GOVX127,051125,5541,49700.0000.000.83
MGK127,012126,41160100.0000.00191.10
DOYU126,949124,3712,57800.0000.001.94
LGMK126,158124,3571,80100.0000.000.24
AVGO125,109111,63713,47200.0000.00590.69
DHR125,018124,06395500.0000.00265.91
CCO124,723115,5399,18400.0000.001.79
LHDX124,577122,4772,10000.0000.000.34
FLO123,884121,1232,76100.0000.0026.69
SNOA123,684118,1695,51500.0000.002.02
NYMT123,651118,0115,64000.0000.003.10
SSRM123,638116,4467,19200.0000.0016.95
FIGS123,232109,00714,22500.0000.008.66
XEL123,213121,7481,46500.0000.0068.42
AUPH122,46088,86433,59600.0000.009.36
NOV121,981115,1386,84300.0000.0023.95
GROM121,56195,63125,93000.0000.002.05
AEO121,249117,9883,26100.0000.0015.67
EOG120,960113,5867,37400.0000.00134.67
WU120,568118,4202,14800.0000.0014.17
TSN120,454117,4632,99100.0000.0065.71
INVH120,229113,7406,48900.0000.0032.55
WIT120,033120,033000.0000.004.89
SHW119,814118,5821,23200.0000.00228.53
SCHR119,338118,73860000.0000.0050.32
MTTR119,253114,4214,83200.0000.003.54
AMLP118,552100,97217,58000.0000.0040.90
FL118,509107,55310,95600.0000.0043.96
ADBE118,228110,0858,14300.0000.00370.61
STLD118,093115,0952,99800.0000.00120.03
ASAN117,777115,3152,46200.0000.0015.53
NXPI117,243112,7824,46100.0000.00181.46
NTR117,152114,3762,77600.0000.0080.80
ARDS116,728104,31512,41300.0000.000.70
CWH116,516116,18932700.0000.0024.40
OLN116,037112,5593,47800.0000.0062.65
MA115,937114,4041,53300.0000.00374.03
JMIA115,853113,8052,04800.0000.004.23
OLO115,734109,0086,72600.0000.008.06
TSP115,280113,2242,05600.0000.002.10
ORI114,796111,7113,08500.0000.0025.98
HBM114,421111,7262,69500.0000.005.70
LOW114,079110,4263,65300.0000.00202.49
HTZ113,980107,1646,81600.0000.0017.55
IMPP113,870110,8053,06500.0000.000.28
VLO113,513105,2338,28000.0000.00143.20
LAC113,322112,91041200.0000.0022.35
EQNR113,174109,6853,48900.0000.0030.39
BTI113,06999,46413,60500.0000.0037.55
DNB112,920102,75310,16700.0000.0014.30
JQC112,82018,26594,55500.0000.005.34
EBC112,557106,1016,45600.0000.0016.01
RIGL112,273112,09717600.0000.001.80
HSBC112,263111,58168200.0000.0037.14
TWOU112,232110,7351,49700.0000.008.58
ABB111,967109,1952,77200.0000.0034.63
VTNR111,07798,17912,89800.0000.007.11
UBS110,99963,73747,26200.0000.0021.45
FATE110,59782,25728,34000.0000.005.93
CPRX110,388108,6961,69200.0000.0015.52
SHEL110,016104,6635,35300.0000.0058.50
SO109,909100,4179,49200.0000.0068.00
CTVA109,739100,9898,75000.0000.0063.83
ARKF109,628108,92870000.0000.0018.42
NEOG109,580104,9734,60700.0000.0020.05
LIT108,887107,90598200.0000.0072.46
HON108,863103,2075,65600.0000.00208.15
SITC108,83192,47116,36000.0000.0013.43
LLY108,621106,7741,84700.0000.00342.25
O108,48497,27011,21400.0000.0068.31
PLD108,412100,0868,32600.0000.00129.86
TOUR108,279107,42385600.0000.002.51
IVW108,062107,45560700.0000.0061.85
SMRT107,926104,5423,38400.0000.002.85
KMB107,744105,7422,00200.0000.00128.92
FIS107,66896,90910,75900.0000.0075.32
MMM107,125102,8434,28200.0000.00115.49
BND107,111105,5741,53700.0000.0074.08
JCI106,68692,73513,95100.0000.0068.88
ALKS106,213102,5703,64300.0000.0029.04
BAH106,178104,4551,72300.0000.0092.71
COMM105,888105,08880000.0000.008.06
EXPI105,339104,2841,05500.0000.0016.84
BDN105,16599,3025,86300.0000.006.45
MET105,10699,0676,03900.0000.0072.03
AMH105,05698,0666,99000.0000.0033.74
AMST105,047102,4472,60000.0000.000.34
CBOE105,014104,39961500.0000.00122.10
ICLN104,752102,7701,98200.0000.0020.52
CRC104,69698,2806,41600.0000.0043.58
AFL104,672100,8283,84400.0000.0072.90
AMGN104,661102,1112,55000.0000.00253.65
NUGT104,396103,2971,09900.0000.0043.24
QUAL103,981103,41956200.0000.00121.86
DM103,431100,1853,24600.0000.001.86
CRDO103,36994,2529,11700.0000.0017.33
CG103,25298,7084,54400.0000.0035.44
SLDP103,220101,5081,71200.0000.003.44
COUP103,20292,37110,83100.0000.0079.74
PCAR103,200101,2081,99200.0000.00110.64
EWA103,165103,0838200.0000.0024.93
OUT103,14797,6115,53600.0000.0019.15
SPYV103,002102,30869400.0000.0041.42
SBS102,92093,1489,77200.0000.0010.49
ANET102,843100,5392,30400.0000.00125.98
BGS102,65661,90540,75100.0000.0014.05
MPC102,646101,1921,45400.0000.00132.81
CHTR102,59799,6742,92300.0000.00394.47
PFF102,49289,83412,65800.0000.0033.34
PEG102,16592,9369,22900.0000.0060.62
CZOO101,977101,76820900.0000.000.21
ERY101,801101,30050100.0000.0026.60
TAP101,67098,2423,42800.0000.0051.30
DADA101,64398,8402,80300.0000.0015.18
NKTR101,54197,0544,48700.0000.002.60
FREY101,44895,9695,47900.0000.008.74
TEAM101,41394,4506,96300.0000.00164.21
MTG101,39990,19911,20000.0000.0014.16
WYNN101,19594,1507,04500.0000.00102.99
UMPQ101,04896,4974,55100.0000.0017.72
ARKW101,013100,58842500.0000.0050.20
MAC100,94396,4954,44800.0000.0013.66
WT100,919100,74817100.0000.005.58
SGFY100,77698,8671,90900.0000.0028.41
WCN100,66397,3663,29700.0000.00131.25
XFIN100,305100,305000.0000.0010.30
ENLC100,21997,6322,58700.0000.0012.96
NOW100,18198,0302,15100.0000.00458.21
SHY100,06399,63642700.0000.0081.73
BORR99,81797,5702,24700.0000.005.90
LHX99,65897,4112,24700.0000.00212.18
D99,51597,1932,32200.0000.0062.45
KSS99,43287,41812,01400.0000.0031.43
FIBK99,20593,6695,53600.0000.0033.60
OKE99,17591,7897,38600.0000.0068.23
ARCC99,11795,7693,34800.0000.0019.64
STT98,93192,8476,08400.0000.0090.73
NTAP98,89094,5154,37500.0000.0065.49
IMUX98,88277,09421,78800.0000.002.24
STWD98,67670,16628,51000.0000.0020.69
MFG98,65195,1333,51800.0000.003.25
SPAB98,57698,576000.0000.0025.89
ARHS98,45794,1204,33700.0000.0013.41
ROIV98,35095,7022,64800.0000.008.72
KIND98,29696,4771,81900.0000.002.33
TAN98,27697,52075600.0000.0079.72
LTHM98,08695,7142,37200.0000.0026.05
SYY98,04091,7416,29900.0000.0077.96
UUP97,79797,796100.0000.0027.47
TPR97,35994,3023,05700.0000.0044.12
BALL97,23493,2204,01400.0000.0057.64
IYZ97,16297,162000.0000.0024.21
KKR96,77294,2432,52900.0000.0055.50
VNO96,56395,2551,30800.0000.0023.50
ADT96,52492,7463,77800.0000.008.61
CRON96,12394,0012,12200.0000.002.49
BWA96,11394,1911,92200.0000.0045.97
EXTR95,74591,1764,56900.0000.0017.50
IRNT95,73991,2944,44500.0000.000.42
ALLR95,57992,3793,20000.0000.000.24
VPL95,49294,80468800.0000.0070.10
LESL95,38493,3022,08200.0000.0015.20
HUYA94,92093,7881,13200.0000.005.77
QYLD94,78792,1802,60700.0000.0016.86
DDD94,74492,0592,68500.0000.0010.77
APPH94,66687,9276,73900.0000.002.66
UA94,48793,0281,45900.0000.0010.71
MP94,43888,9545,48400.0000.0031.97
SCHH94,33594,23510000.0000.0021.05
ADI94,18592,6411,54400.0000.00170.87
VTEB94,04593,52552000.0000.0050.76
KBE94,02291,6902,33200.0000.0047.99
GPK93,81892,7731,04500.0000.0023.76
GTLB93,67291,5392,13300.0000.0051.79
VIAV93,50292,57592700.0000.0011.20
CRSP93,49590,4303,06500.0000.0052.70
CDLX93,32089,2804,04000.0000.007.15
TRP93,30490,8842,42000.0000.0043.34
THC93,17991,6091,57000.0000.0052.78
ERJ93,17583,9709,20500.0000.0012.80
NSC93,16290,9712,19100.0000.00238.84
FAST92,97291,5191,45300.0000.0050.25
OHI92,83089,6913,13900.0000.0029.07
DFS92,82788,7784,04900.0000.00117.57
MNTV92,16289,3312,83100.0000.007.91
GFL92,11788,8543,26300.0000.0031.49
INO92,07791,60047700.0000.001.68
SKIN91,96087,0664,89400.0000.0011.46
RCM91,85489,1422,71200.0000.0014.14
QCLN91,83091,10073000.0000.0055.91
ICE91,63878,89312,74500.0000.00107.95
BSJN91,37648,77642,60000.0000.0023.46
NMRD90,88981,6859,20400.0000.001.61
HOG90,85686,8913,96500.0000.0045.15
MT90,84590,53131400.0000.0031.91
OMER90,71790,42629100.0000.002.69
BBIG90,50588,3882,11700.0000.000.69
VVPR90,46575,53114,93400.0000.000.65
PXD90,46488,8031,66100.0000.00234.25
EDIT90,36070,09520,26500.0000.009.57
GNTX90,19886,1624,03600.0000.0028.36
SFT89,94882,2977,65100.0000.000.20
SCHF89,79188,3911,40000.0000.0035.19
ZIM89,77785,0134,76400.0000.0018.60
GENI89,70781,3038,40400.0000.005.69
BE89,58987,8251,76400.0000.0025.00
BLND89,53982,2767,26300.0000.001.61
NRG89,43788,2811,15600.0000.0033.75
TER89,42986,7502,67900.0000.00103.44
RBA89,22085,5653,65500.0000.0058.89
MOAT89,09489,092200.0000.0072.37
SKX88,99177,09111,90000.0000.0047.45
AIG88,46283,1655,29700.0000.0063.35
WDS88,09885,7872,31100.0000.0026.06
IDV87,91587,8912400.0000.0029.79
JPST87,85087,849100.0000.0050.33
NI87,71984,6103,10900.0000.0027.52
ALIT87,67984,7842,89500.0000.009.46
QBTS87,67819,31568,36300.0000.001.22
SGOL87,67887,57710100.0000.0018.45
CRIS87,63256,87730,75500.0000.000.76
XDEC87,46387,463000.0000.0030.88
NUE87,24884,2353,01300.0000.00166.90
UNIT87,22685,6641,56200.0000.006.49
APH87,19182,5714,62000.0000.0078.65
SILV87,16275,07312,08900.0000.006.82
BCRX87,11881,7625,35600.0000.0010.57
PHM87,01685,2611,75500.0000.0052.62
SOXX86,84586,18566000.0000.00407.17
NWS86,77985,4161,36300.0000.0020.70
STIP86,76284,1792,58300.0000.0097.79
ALLO86,51884,5191,99900.0000.007.92
ECH86,35585,2321,12300.0000.0028.79
CLSK85,98683,1462,84000.0000.002.92
RNG85,91133,56352,34800.0000.0039.89
GOGL85,85684,7321,12400.0000.009.28
SPLK85,76784,4081,35900.0000.0095.21
GEN85,75083,1182,63200.0000.0022.84
VT85,65485,23042400.0000.0092.84
BSBR85,55785,28227500.0000.005.58
CNK85,50580,2265,27900.0000.0011.56
EL85,22882,0163,21200.0000.00270.76
TS85,17782,5192,65800.0000.0035.39
VERU85,07383,4931,58000.0000.005.94
VIG84,99683,3291,66700.0000.00155.71
RLJ84,90783,94895900.0000.0012.37
TPX84,83879,2055,63300.0000.0039.86
EGHT84,80778,8755,93200.0000.004.91
WLDS84,69981,9612,73800.0000.000.66
DHI84,32583,2651,06000.0000.0096.53
ASB83,87581,3132,56200.0000.0021.98
NWBI83,84281,7782,06400.0000.0013.90
FOXA83,74682,91483200.0000.0033.84
HDB83,74282,3721,37000.0000.0065.78
WB83,68779,9583,72900.0000.0024.34
CONL83,64083,14050000.0000.009.90
PGR83,50972,24111,26800.0000.00134.40
VTIP83,46183,456500.0000.0047.10
LYB83,28479,5553,72900.0000.0095.53
HES83,02580,8192,20600.0000.00156.19
NOC82,96181,5971,36400.0000.00437.65
NFE82,90043,54239,35800.0000.0038.17
TU82,55879,2943,26400.0000.0021.34
CNI82,38781,1561,23100.0000.00118.34
BBVA82,38382,383000.0000.006.96
ZWS82,36681,53083600.0000.0021.48
FSLR82,08480,0002,08400.0000.00179.56
ARRY82,03976,1155,92400.0000.0022.63
UTRS82,01080,9961,01400.0000.000.36
RHI81,89377,8814,01200.0000.0085.19
LIN81,81679,3712,44500.0000.00324.71
SBLK81,73771,59210,14500.0000.0023.37
HAYW81,68673,7827,90400.0000.0013.12
BIDU81,58677,5024,08400.0000.00138.80
IMO81,53280,97056200.0000.0054.59
ONB81,46481,01544900.0000.0017.07
TGTX81,41873,0748,34400.0000.0014.64
CUZ81,25476,7804,47400.0000.0027.40
SKLZ81,07378,2652,80800.0000.000.81
MGTA81,05781,057000.0000.000.47
WEN80,92376,7584,16500.0000.0021.47
INVZ80,81580,13468100.0000.005.33
DD80,79177,3753,41600.0000.0073.56
CBAY80,49064,77515,71500.0000.007.44
TROW80,30379,81848500.0000.00116.26
VST80,19677,5672,62900.0000.0022.66
CNCE80,09680,096000.0000.008.39
CHS79,93379,07086300.0000.005.19
DHT79,86879,7937500.0000.008.46
ONON79,85961,50418,35500.0000.0022.89
DCFC79,47174,8574,61400.0000.001.38
LICY79,46373,4046,05900.0000.005.83
BILL79,21878,43178700.0000.00120.00
LMT78,76574,5844,18100.0000.00459.60
KLAC78,74976,9971,75200.0000.00398.37
MGNI78,73956,54322,19600.0000.0011.59
PENN78,66877,0071,66100.0000.0034.20
IGIB78,64867,24111,40700.0000.0051.45
CEQP78,60478,22038400.0000.0027.19
CFG78,34777,1331,21400.0000.0043.28
FANG78,26574,5903,67500.0000.00151.02
HGEN78,12973,6244,50500.0000.000.15
FOLD78,04572,7925,25300.0000.0012.83
SILJ77,86075,2042,65600.0000.0011.30
TDS77,83068,4139,41700.0000.0013.46
SHLS77,55876,76978900.0000.0027.70
IRM77,55173,6363,91500.0000.0055.05
FDX77,54777,19235500.0000.00190.28
HIBS77,27476,83643800.0000.004.79
VGIT77,25875,6141,64400.0000.0059.77
ACN77,21075,9351,27500.0000.00276.93
CHK77,11176,46664500.0000.0087.60
CIM76,75276,65210000.0000.007.16
EA76,71975,1771,54200.0000.00128.84
VCYT76,67876,44523300.0000.0025.51
ACWX76,57153,80522,76600.0000.0049.91
VIRT76,56974,5781,99100.0000.0019.86
ME76,55168,9047,64700.0000.002.52
SRTY76,51474,9491,56500.0000.0042.04
PLBY76,41976,3635600.0000.003.25
VET76,35368,1208,23300.0000.0015.48
EXEL76,34375,51982400.0000.0017.48
BBIN76,32976,329000.0000.0054.03
VEON76,29861,38314,91500.0000.000.50
INTU76,19973,7792,42000.0000.00423.85
HR76,13674,2491,88700.0000.0021.52
VUG76,12574,2401,88500.0000.00235.76
XYL76,01974,4331,58600.0000.00102.40
BBWI76,00967,8888,12100.0000.0044.63
PEB76,00370,8715,13200.0000.0015.80
SMMT76,00375,16384000.0000.003.28
DLR75,93874,6471,29100.0000.00111.30
HLX75,89472,5263,36800.0000.007.78
CHD75,71972,2503,46900.0000.0079.55
ACVA75,59773,8731,72400.0000.009.91
AAP75,53472,9002,63400.0000.00147.41
RCL75,47769,9885,48900.0000.0063.81
FRSH75,41172,8612,55000.0000.0016.59
TTWO75,25269,9025,35000.0000.00114.31
NVS75,07072,0583,01200.0000.0089.48
ABR75,01674,61540100.0000.0014.88
EHTH75,00372,5492,45400.0000.007.84
PNC74,97370,8524,12100.0000.00163.17
LRCX74,87972,8572,02200.0000.00483.60
DUK74,84373,1781,66500.0000.00101.57
SDY74,60674,5951100.0000.00127.89
MSOS74,50474,02747700.0000.006.45
SWKS74,40574,03137400.0000.00111.17
HWM74,31573,32299300.0000.0040.39
CLX74,16671,1653,00100.0000.00140.45
CARR74,11573,36275300.0000.0043.62
OGN74,10271,2012,90100.0000.0029.94
EFC74,06468,8825,18200.0000.0013.85
EMN74,05668,9485,10800.0000.0086.86
YOU74,04070,0503,99000.0000.0030.41
NR73,99871,0462,95200.0000.004.24
IMGN73,99269,9824,01000.0000.004.74
BXMT73,87468,2155,65900.0000.0023.77
HRL73,78071,1032,67700.0000.0044.89
HUM73,73773,02671100.0000.00481.57
TK73,72172,6211,10000.0000.004.74
KRG73,64768,8844,76300.0000.0021.58
EVTL73,59671,0862,51000.0000.002.15
BN73,58869,8623,72600.0000.0037.72
PTRA73,47672,3241,15200.0000.005.04
FE73,47571,7131,76200.0000.0041.24
SPEM73,33569,4353,90000.0000.0036.16
ERF73,24068,6804,56000.0000.0017.91
TCBP73,18165,8127,36900.0000.005.00
ATCO73,17973,07910000.0000.0014.84
ABCL73,09169,4623,62900.0000.0010.77
EFG72,96772,9452200.0000.0091.70
SG72,94470,7282,21600.0000.0010.50
PRCH72,93371,7581,17500.0000.002.87
TAC72,64570,7461,89900.0000.009.74
EWS72,37570,5251,85000.0000.0020.44
VXUS72,35471,95340100.0000.0056.51
TSCO72,16270,4881,67400.0000.00225.61
PSLV72,03470,8791,15500.0000.008.02
IRWD71,84671,11073600.0000.0011.48
SHO71,77266,0785,69400.0000.0010.86
ALB71,76770,80796000.0000.00281.72
HYD71,73371,733000.0000.0052.50
MNKD71,62668,9672,65900.0000.005.24
DBI71,57770,3011,27600.0000.0010.49
SONO71,55968,2113,34800.0000.0018.54
BTB71,47770,71875900.0000.002.05
IR71,38669,7161,67000.0000.0055.68
AVTA71,21760,88110,33600.0000.0029.34
APTV71,19969,1042,09500.0000.00110.60
ADMA71,14270,99215000.0000.003.66
CAH70,95969,8261,13300.0000.0076.50
MCD70,91369,7991,11400.0000.00272.37
TXG70,88670,37850800.0000.0048.67
MGY70,64867,8862,76200.0000.0023.57
TWST70,41968,6081,81100.0000.0029.16
K70,23765,4324,80500.0000.0067.59
WOOF70,22969,53769200.0000.0011.73
VRSK70,11367,9502,16300.0000.00180.17
NTNX70,11069,35675400.0000.0027.98
GPRO69,97068,2441,72600.0000.006.00
SUZ69,93164,7605,17100.0000.008.88
OKTA69,85668,1691,68700.0000.0071.38
TNXP69,80569,70510000.0000.001.14
LXP69,76359,08110,68200.0000.0011.48
EQH69,28365,8223,46100.0000.0031.23
MTDR69,27168,0451,22600.0000.0067.26
APPS69,26968,75951000.0000.0017.85
ALT69,17165,1044,06700.0000.0013.23
WTI68,93960,5898,35000.0000.006.36
PPG68,91465,1803,73400.0000.00127.30
XRAY68,90166,3622,53900.0000.0037.02
BAM68,84465,4573,38700.0000.0032.49
FBP68,79768,64515200.0000.0013.45
APLE68,74965,1443,60500.0000.0017.62
SPTS68,64868,648000.0000.0029.09
CERS68,61761,7806,83700.0000.003.12
BOX68,58267,4201,16200.0000.0032.12
BIGZ68,42061,0257,39500.0000.007.67
EGO68,25366,3241,92900.0000.009.47
EEMV68,18867,31986900.0000.0055.85
EQRX67,94463,6914,25300.0000.002.43
TRV67,92866,96596300.0000.00188.69
GSAT67,92362,2715,65200.0000.001.35
OLPX67,67064,2213,44900.0000.006.14
DCP67,62960,4097,22000.0000.0042.03
KIE67,57766,77780000.0000.0042.87
FNB67,49764,4703,02700.0000.0013.75
FMX67,46367,10336000.0000.0086.32
BBY67,37862,0785,30000.0000.0085.19
INFN67,32960,0947,23500.0000.007.47
GEHC67,30563,8753,43000.0000.0070.02
HIMX67,07667,0364000.0000.008.04
MKC67,02865,6711,35700.0000.0074.44
FHI66,96364,0892,87400.0000.0038.67
DEI66,92458,5498,37500.0000.0016.46
BGCP66,89866,31758100.0000.004.36
BSV66,83965,5671,27200.0000.0076.12
LYV66,58163,5023,07900.0000.0080.35
BNDX66,49860,0246,47400.0000.0048.61
ZGN+66,47855,27811,20000.0000.002.86
EIX66,47065,63283800.0000.0068.73
PAYX66,39765,47492300.0000.00113.00
ZTO66,35159,9636,38800.0000.0029.14
EQR66,31464,3871,92700.0000.0063.35
ICSH66,26866,268000.0000.0050.27
STNG66,20665,90630000.0000.0047.48
PGRE65,95963,8822,07700.0000.006.40
PDM65,88563,9021,98300.0000.0010.52
EH65,88359,1476,73600.0000.0014.00
DBD65,87165,871000.0000.002.44
MIR65,81960,1925,62700.0000.007.84
NARI65,76261,9423,82000.0000.0058.59
SAVA65,75455,27110,48300.0000.0028.92
SRLN65,43039,95225,47800.0000.0042.07
STZ65,40762,9952,41200.0000.00228.79
UCO65,22364,62260100.0000.0029.60
SNBR65,08660,5464,54000.0000.0032.77
IJH65,04962,9132,13600.0000.00260.95
ISRG64,83961,6243,21500.0000.00247.23
GNW64,78762,6982,08900.0000.005.48
EDR64,70259,7334,96900.0000.0022.08
CRBP64,68764,48720000.0000.000.14
SPOT64,61863,84477400.0000.00101.91
CADE64,59264,39919300.0000.0026.05
KPTI64,53663,55897800.0000.003.17
VLRS64,51764,25825900.0000.0010.99
DCT63,91063,8476300.0000.0018.96
ALV63,90861,0612,84700.0000.0092.78
VTYX63,90657,5046,40200.0000.0041.46
TWM63,77863,47830000.0000.0014.06
DE63,75362,83092300.0000.00418.08
SCHP63,73863,33240600.0000.0053.09
IBRX63,73260,9592,77300.0000.004.01
FISV63,63062,0251,60500.0000.00106.48
ZION63,40557,2976,10800.0000.0053.38
DXLG63,24358,0875,15600.0000.007.35
ROST63,17761,3331,84400.0000.00119.49
ALK63,11059,5313,57900.0000.0051.05
ZEV63,07059,6453,42500.0000.000.81
AKBA63,04754,2978,75000.0000.000.67
AAXJ63,03462,9449000.0000.0072.82
BIL63,00962,40960000.0000.0091.72
IXUS62,86862,56630200.0000.0063.33
DGRO62,82056,4346,38600.0000.0051.11
FND62,69060,7261,96400.0000.0086.85
SJR62,68258,0904,59200.0000.0029.79
TIPX62,48462,484000.0000.0018.76
ETN62,34958,3783,97100.0000.00162.22
ITA62,30861,2531,05500.0000.00113.71
OMF62,29260,4701,82200.0000.0042.98
FAZ62,14061,52461600.0000.0016.21
CHGG62,09860,3181,78000.0000.0020.59
SOLO61,88461,64024400.0000.001.00
BNS61,81960,4531,36600.0000.0053.31
EWP61,72561,725000.0000.0026.78
CRKN61,53260,83270000.0000.000.29
LILAK61,41954,6836,73600.0000.009.65
IBB61,39060,1631,22700.0000.00137.30
HRTX61,25856,5494,70900.0000.002.79
GTE61,23153,1058,12600.0000.000.96
NEX61,07758,7122,36500.0000.008.86
EGY60,98458,4342,55000.0000.004.75
CM60,84857,6183,23000.0000.0044.65
DOG60,77236,65024,12200.0000.0032.57
PSO60,63760,01162600.0000.0011.35
SPLB60,63660,636000.0000.0024.03
ORMP60,61859,5721,04600.0000.001.93
ATER60,44359,2811,16200.0000.001.48
MPLX60,21258,2461,96600.0000.0034.85
CME60,15659,1311,02500.0000.00175.65
CMS60,15351,2918,86200.0000.0062.47
VTR60,11158,3991,71200.0000.0051.63
IFF59,99359,73126200.0000.00111.85
JBGS59,96247,74212,22000.0000.0019.92
PSX59,93255,1194,81300.0000.00108.72
TTCF59,87555,6484,22700.0000.001.59
DRH59,80758,86294500.0000.009.61
OSTK59,77657,3932,38300.0000.0024.22
PHYS59,77055,9573,81300.0000.0014.90
QQQM59,70439,87219,83200.0000.00121.83
EWG59,66459,56310100.0000.0028.00
DBX59,50757,1272,38000.0000.0023.39
SEV59,50257,7521,75000.0000.001.05
IAGG59,43658,1351,30100.0000.0048.56
XXII59,32956,0413,28800.0000.001.10
SPGI58,90657,0781,82800.0000.00373.48
DNMR58,80252,1056,69700.0000.002.41
ALGM58,78957,0591,73000.0000.0035.39
BLDR58,74557,4151,33000.0000.0077.33
CAN58,64358,6024100.0000.003.43
DLTR58,54853,9224,62600.0000.00150.49
SPYG58,50757,71579200.0000.0053.58
SCS58,50158,501000.0000.007.43
SDC58,36056,3552,00500.0000.000.59
NVTS58,28755,0893,19800.0000.005.17
SIVR58,25258,12712500.0000.0022.62
DTE58,19155,7582,43300.0000.00113.63
VMBS58,17757,73144600.0000.0047.22
NG58,15557,49566000.0000.006.29
AEE58,08856,1221,96600.0000.0087.18
LEN58,04955,2402,80900.0000.00100.60
SMR57,97357,967600.0000.0011.01
HIG57,90951,6276,28200.0000.0076.60
HCA57,86655,2202,64600.0000.00254.81
BROS57,85055,4522,39800.0000.0037.00
HLMN57,78056,3241,45600.0000.009.57
MJ57,59557,46013500.0000.004.50
RWT57,57748,0299,54800.0000.008.10
PAYO57,49756,77072700.0000.005.92
EXAS57,43952,7314,70800.0000.0066.13
BSTZ57,29117,21840,07300.0000.0018.55
ATAI57,28756,83844900.0000.001.79
ADSK57,19355,9301,26300.0000.00211.27
TFII57,13657,1181800.0000.00109.20
FLS56,65355,1911,46200.0000.0033.37
BTBT56,55355,90365000.0000.001.46
COSM56,39153,5892,80200.0000.006.46
RLAY56,28542,66113,62400.0000.0021.93
NAVI56,27454,7101,56400.0000.0018.57
MNST56,24653,5532,69300.0000.00102.77
NRGV56,18755,48770000.0000.005.05
IUSB56,04155,94110000.0000.0046.36
MGI55,92455,72420000.0000.0010.87
VRTX55,86653,1712,69500.0000.00321.77
GRWG55,83451,2124,62200.0000.004.64
YSG55,61654,87374300.0000.001.63
GWH55,61450,8104,80400.0000.002.29
PBF55,56954,5551,01400.0000.0043.15
NWG55,56452,9602,60400.0000.007.73
SGOV55,55755,557000.0000.00100.44
SBRA55,41354,0501,36300.0000.0013.46
YUM55,40252,4512,95100.0000.00128.09
WRB55,30750,7134,59400.0000.0069.23
ALGN55,21751,2603,95700.0000.00269.20
RYAM55,21154,33987200.0000.006.75
NAT55,16954,18598400.0000.002.98
ITOT55,11251,4783,63400.0000.0090.43
ORGN55,07453,1811,89300.0000.006.15
BBUS54,89152,7912,10000.0000.0072.84
VMC54,86554,58927600.0000.00178.48
IPAX54,85054,850000.0000.0010.16
VXRT54,82754,71810900.0000.001.11
TXO54,72845,9708,75800.0000.0022.04
ORC54,72352,5152,20800.0000.0012.40
VYNE54,66054,660000.0000.000.25
GOL54,50546,8037,70200.0000.003.04
ZBH54,47948,6605,81900.0000.00125.88
CCI54,42250,2674,15500.0000.00146.04
HYZN54,31253,0441,26800.0000.002.17
PFG54,20052,2661,93400.0000.0093.08
VERI54,13954,03410500.0000.008.41
VEU54,11953,28083900.0000.0054.87
URI54,08147,5456,53600.0000.00433.96
SLG54,04151,9752,06600.0000.0039.50
WAL53,98253,15982300.0000.0074.38
VMEO53,87453,77210200.0000.004.39
ZTS53,86852,97889000.0000.00165.13
JNUG53,84946,0747,77500.0000.0044.02
LILM53,83352,1041,72900.0000.001.29
WDAY53,77052,99677400.0000.00177.57
OXY+53,69650,0273,66900.0000.0044.75
ASML53,64452,3141,33000.0000.00665.00
INDI53,63949,6034,03600.0000.007.87
LBTYK53,56052,77578500.0000.0022.13
MWA53,49652,69680000.0000.0012.39
TGNA53,45052,2331,21700.0000.0019.61
AJG53,43249,6733,75900.0000.00193.84
SBNY53,32452,0161,30800.0000.00127.42
CWK53,28149,6703,61100.0000.0014.38
EXPE53,18051,8801,30000.0000.00116.47
SCHD53,16550,2152,95000.0000.0076.33
INBS53,14833,55119,59700.0000.000.81
YPF53,12352,68144200.0000.0011.54
ELV53,11751,5171,60000.0000.00492.47
VYM53,08052,27081000.0000.00110.23
SRE52,97051,7061,26400.0000.00161.86
USFD52,93950,2472,69200.0000.0037.68
MMAT52,93252,9211100.0000.001.00
BRO52,88751,2971,59000.0000.0057.60
VLTA52,86650,0662,80000.0000.000.86
PAUG52,60052,600000.0000.0029.30
GLBE52,59846,9815,61700.0000.0028.35
CTMX52,54647,2115,33500.0000.002.77
DOC52,46147,5824,87900.0000.0015.73
ARMK52,41236,73515,67700.0000.0044.34
BDJ52,4054,71447,69100.0000.009.09
ACI52,28045,5586,72200.0000.0021.19
HIVE52,15948,7623,39700.0000.003.41
SNY52,06649,9412,12500.0000.0048.50
AVT51,99251,88710500.0000.0045.93
BVN51,93150,5581,37300.0000.007.99
VVV51,89250,4991,39300.0000.0035.86
METX51,87943,3168,56300.0000.000.28
EW51,84050,6581,18200.0000.0078.13
WM51,82248,5653,25700.0000.00152.61
USFR51,79951,799000.0000.0050.26
ORCC51,68549,7091,97600.0000.0013.22
CI51,67951,673600.0000.00308.31
PEV51,67048,6912,97900.0000.001.41
CMCA51,58051,580000.0000.0010.35
XPO51,51149,9081,60300.0000.0039.37
FEZ51,18051,08010000.0000.0043.44
NOBL51,16250,22194100.0000.0091.73
KBWB51,07648,5012,57500.0000.0057.44
WEC51,05848,1732,88500.0000.0092.78
CRH51,03249,6721,36000.0000.0046.48
BLNK50,93249,7581,17400.0000.0014.14
WBS50,82149,7121,10900.0000.0050.85
RES50,71549,5151,20000.0000.009.45
HCP50,67847,8742,80400.0000.0031.85
MAR50,46649,69876800.0000.00174.37
HIMS50,38950,3781100.0000.007.75
GBDC50,38237,90412,47800.0000.0013.86
TUYA50,37648,9741,40200.0000.002.90
OGE50,34642,4147,93200.0000.0039.23
RY50,25545,0055,25000.0000.00101.13
SHCR50,19846,7143,48400.0000.002.56
ACMR50,17544,8505,32500.0000.0012.50
ACHR50,13245,8234,30900.0000.002.79
STKL50,13149,21391800.0000.008.09
GNRC50,08846,9673,12100.0000.00117.61
CBD50,04048,6131,42700.0000.003.91
EPOL50,03439,34010,69400.0000.0016.72
AOS50,02548,3101,71500.0000.0060.38
CSGP49,92046,4243,49600.0000.0077.25
PLTK49,89649,38850800.0000.0010.27
OTEX49,85046,7083,14200.0000.0033.95
EMLC49,76149,761000.0000.0025.36
MOMO49,73349,29044300.0000.0011.16
ANGL49,55441,9547,60000.0000.0027.95
HDV49,51349,513000.0000.00105.04
YETI49,50849,17433400.0000.0044.64
HEPA49,50015,37234,12800.0000.000.84
CB49,49145,3114,18000.0000.00227.33
LNT49,47747,5291,94800.0000.0054.41
ITM49,44749,447000.0000.0046.65
RENT49,36546,9862,37900.0000.004.01
FDN49,20149,201000.0000.00141.34
HUN49,05347,1331,92000.0000.0031.41
BMRN48,89746,9351,96200.0000.00117.27
APO48,86646,9291,93700.0000.0070.82
RMD48,86545,2093,65600.0000.00224.51
ROIC48,85446,1032,75100.0000.0015.74
VGSH48,84048,840000.0000.0058.22
DXD48,80021,12927,67100.0000.0041.26
BUD48,79847,1251,67300.0000.0058.65
MODG48,62844,6643,96400.0000.0023.75
TNET48,62042,1856,43500.0000.0074.98
JHG48,59644,9263,67000.0000.0025.79
TTI48,51245,9142,59800.0000.003.94
STOR48,45346,1302,32300.0000.0032.20
ALBO48,38336,27112,11200.0000.0044.06
SYK48,38047,49388700.0000.00254.20
CE48,36748,3115600.0000.00120.50
OSCR48,29437,51210,78200.0000.003.40
BDX48,25847,91933900.0000.00251.84
EWBC48,20547,20699900.0000.0075.94
SSNC48,15847,72043800.0000.0059.65
BZ48,12345,4522,67100.0000.0025.73
EFAV48,07746,6881,38900.0000.0066.68
BULZ48,02747,25577200.0000.0034.75
SGMO47,83047,830000.0000.003.58
MDY47,77746,6401,13700.0000.00477.62
ATRA47,61847,39422400.0000.005.27
RYLD47,58038,9358,64500.0000.0019.30
FSK47,57439,8107,76400.0000.0019.86
HLIT47,57446,83673800.0000.0014.75
ADPT47,50544,7332,77200.0000.009.37
CUBE47,49047,30218800.0000.0043.82
WRK47,39944,6492,75000.0000.0038.02
FMS47,37745,8771,50000.0000.0018.73
CEIX47,26646,82144500.0000.0057.07
VCLT47,12646,21491200.0000.0081.19
SVM47,07846,87820000.0000.003.29
CLNE46,97946,8908900.0000.005.65
FHB46,97640,3456,63100.0000.0026.75
DAN46,95045,6911,25900.0000.0017.57
AMBP46,80744,7032,10400.0000.005.54
VKTX46,74944,2702,47900.0000.008.57
SWK46,73044,9391,79100.0000.0086.16
UL46,56844,7311,83700.0000.0049.82
MSTR46,55245,64291000.0000.00261.80
AMT46,51245,84966300.0000.00220.78
INCY46,48031,83114,64900.0000.0085.70
PBLA46,45445,99046400.0000.001.48
FNF46,45344,2482,20500.0000.0043.50
TEL46,45043,5942,85600.0000.00125.37
SCHX46,44246,14230000.0000.0047.89
SCHO46,21546,215000.0000.0048.57
FINV46,20941,1465,06300.0000.005.52
HALO46,17845,62755100.0000.0050.73
IAA46,15538,5327,62300.0000.0041.32
MMC46,14743,0533,09400.0000.00172.13
NTCT46,08345,36272100.0000.0031.83
UGI45,93242,6463,28600.0000.0039.82
SHC45,72742,5893,13800.0000.0017.09
LEGN45,72545,38534000.0000.0052.68
SLGC45,71144,1161,59500.0000.003.47
IYE45,60945,609000.0000.0048.23
GLOP45,54143,6781,86300.0000.008.12
CUBI45,50144,61189000.0000.0028.03
HNST45,45840,9434,51500.0000.003.07
SFM45,41244,75166100.0000.0032.20
BOOT45,26343,6901,57300.0000.0086.20
ENSC45,25844,0061,25200.0000.000.70
KBH45,19144,44574600.0000.0037.47
HMC45,01944,71830100.0000.0024.59
SPG44,99643,7301,26600.0000.00128.59
BLMN44,89443,4571,43700.0000.0023.62
MFA44,88743,8601,02700.0000.0011.62
TXT44,88443,4301,45400.0000.0072.27
SBH44,82042,9681,85200.0000.0015.31
FULT44,75944,21354600.0000.0016.18
CHRW44,73140,9593,77200.0000.0098.03
HOLX44,72443,7161,00800.0000.0082.83
ODFL44,63543,3601,27500.0000.00333.69
BOXD44,62239,4205,20200.0000.000.51
ECL44,57443,5501,02400.0000.00152.30
OCSL44,56644,35321300.0000.0020.50
FOUR44,48043,71077000.0000.0063.66
ILMN44,42643,66676000.0000.00214.13
RELX44,40544,30510000.0000.0029.42
SPTI44,39744,397000.0000.0028.86
SBAC44,29742,3301,96700.0000.00288.99
VTWO44,26743,66859900.0000.0076.42
LNG44,26442,2931,97100.0000.00150.16
LTH44,24742,5141,73300.0000.0018.35
PUMP44,22438,6825,54200.0000.009.51
AGL44,20542,1742,03100.0000.0020.55
AREB44,19242,0212,17100.0000.000.23
ABC44,05735,1008,95700.0000.00164.02
TRU43,97343,26271100.0000.0071.60
FCG43,96742,6521,31500.0000.0025.47
ASTS43,96643,12184500.0000.005.34
PTGX43,85542,2691,58600.0000.0013.47
VBK43,83243,33250000.0000.00222.37
TBBK43,78143,09069100.0000.0033.81
HEFA43,76743,767000.0000.0029.04
QSR43,73442,6431,09100.0000.0066.98
ANF43,66742,74792000.0000.0027.30
PSK43,66037,4606,20000.0000.0036.54
PSEC43,63440,2593,37500.0000.007.54
EHC43,59141,0842,50700.0000.0061.38
HAIN43,55342,2341,31900.0000.0019.83
VVNT43,52443,524000.0000.0011.95
SANA43,26242,79346900.0000.004.80
CAL43,25040,4342,81600.0000.0025.14
ES43,23342,63759600.0000.0080.94
ZYNE43,1894,82338,36600.0000.000.67
REI43,13134,8448,28700.0000.002.44
IWB43,09141,2061,88500.0000.00224.09
SNPE43,08242,98110100.0000.0036.73
ROL43,00041,8661,13400.0000.0036.02
CNEY42,98742,68730000.0000.001.73
SPHD42,98642,9681800.0000.0045.03
CPHI42,91742,71720000.0000.000.10
BKI42,89038,5384,35200.0000.0060.91
ADX42,78636,8575,92900.0000.0015.48
TIGR42,71239,1403,57200.0000.004.19
EUFN42,67342,16051300.0000.0019.81
VLD42,67241,4871,18500.0000.002.24
SAVE42,66535,7466,91900.0000.0019.76
FNV42,65441,1381,51600.0000.00146.82
LTCH42,57342,47310000.0000.000.95
WWW42,55542,4698600.0000.0015.27
EOLS42,41341,0051,40800.0000.0010.24
EDU42,40439,6672,73700.0000.0043.91
FLR42,39941,0891,31000.0000.0037.41
NVST42,39841,2981,10000.0000.0038.35
RPRX42,34341,45488900.0000.0038.91
ROVR42,32342,2626100.0000.003.85
SIX42,31040,3941,91600.0000.0027.26
JEPQ42,27540,7531,52200.0000.0043.32
TCN42,20941,90930000.0000.008.71
GD42,20542,01319200.0000.00227.51
HA42,17740,4671,71000.0000.0012.16
AEP42,17140,5951,57600.0000.0093.08
KEYS42,15341,65649700.0000.00177.46
BBIO42,11439,0703,04400.0000.009.12
MUR42,10835,3326,77600.0000.0044.45
PERI42,10441,57253200.0000.0033.23
RCUS42,09040,0522,03800.0000.0023.12
DOCS42,07941,0261,05300.0000.0034.93
OII42,06037,5034,55700.0000.0020.93
ENTG42,01740,8161,20100.0000.0080.87
SHV41,93641,936000.0000.00110.25
AOR41,85841,25560300.0000.0050.12
OC41,84540,1931,65200.0000.0092.10
AWP41,80519,06822,73700.0000.004.42
GLDM41,72341,42130200.0000.0038.25
VLUE41,65941,54511400.0000.0097.07
MTB41,58540,1181,46700.0000.00154.96
VIVO41,57238,9222,65000.0000.0033.98
RJF41,54140,89864300.0000.00111.78
NATI41,45840,65780100.0000.0054.51
WMG41,43839,7581,68000.0000.0035.77
COOK41,41223,67317,73900.0000.003.50
NVO41,34240,54679600.0000.00138.09
AXL41,32635,9945,33200.0000.008.50
CTLT41,28138,3312,95000.0000.0053.65
DVAX41,28040,1911,08900.0000.0011.84
DX41,25030,99510,25500.0000.0014.97
TGB41,23440,68654800.0000.001.80
IRT41,20940,80140800.0000.0018.89
DOCN41,19036,4144,77600.0000.0029.64
DINO41,13939,5821,55700.0000.0056.94
MAXR41,10041,094600.0000.0051.33
CNDT41,06740,64642100.0000.004.74
VDE41,02940,76726200.0000.00126.40
JZXN41,01438,2802,73400.0000.000.19
WELL40,98639,8261,16000.0000.0075.22
PRU40,95840,41154700.0000.00103.47
VCSA40,95438,7992,15500.0000.001.76
SBCF40,93439,7901,14400.0000.0032.64
RSKD40,81334,9345,87900.0000.005.78
JSPR40,78840,68810000.0000.001.73
EVRG40,75939,1771,58200.0000.0061.76
SMG40,68838,2282,46000.0000.0065.81
MEOH40,67740,57310400.0000.0046.29
OUST40,63337,9092,72400.0000.001.38
LMND40,63035,1935,43700.0000.0015.14
OTIS40,44737,2443,20300.0000.0081.18
ED40,38239,41696600.0000.0094.93
MTUM40,36339,71365000.0000.00144.46
ESRT40,34336,1624,18100.0000.007.94
LAUR40,32139,68763400.0000.0011.01
BLI40,23829,56710,67100.0000.002.12
CDNS40,21734,7115,50600.0000.00185.06
PNR40,21438,3031,91100.0000.0051.56
CPRT40,19938,7401,45900.0000.0067.06
MESA40,03436,4543,58000.0000.003.00
VLDR40,03239,21481800.0000.001.11
UNM39,94336,0713,87200.0000.0041.56
OMC39,90638,6801,22600.0000.0085.28
MBB39,89938,0201,87900.0000.0095.94
SCO39,88537,8142,07100.0000.0023.89
FIXD39,80639,06374300.0000.0045.40
PL39,79736,6683,12900.0000.004.83
SM39,72037,3312,38900.0000.0033.15
PJUL39,71739,717000.0000.0031.28
DGX39,69439,15454000.0000.00145.55
AMRX39,66839,53213600.0000.002.14
UPWK39,63338,78085300.0000.0013.10
DEA39,61937,8661,75300.0000.0015.95
PICK39,61339,01260100.0000.0046.94
ASC39,51738,51899900.0000.0014.07
CXM39,50939,26124800.0000.009.99
APLS39,47838,75772100.0000.0052.79
CPRI39,45238,2371,21500.0000.0064.63
AZEK39,37238,96440800.0000.0023.95
NEAR39,27132,0477,22400.0000.0049.55
BIIB39,25738,90535200.0000.00290.00
CCK39,23938,61762200.0000.0088.44
IOT39,21337,1832,03000.0000.0013.76
CLOU39,20838,38182700.0000.0018.06
APRN39,20438,0891,11500.0000.000.95
YELL39,18038,43374700.0000.003.12
NE39,12438,0491,07500.0000.0041.01
DISV38,95221,83017,12200.0000.0024.49
YUMC38,83531,0497,78600.0000.0062.25
SHYG38,79838,59820000.0000.0041.93
HCAT38,79536,0602,73500.0000.0013.73
AVDX38,69137,89379800.0000.0011.38
HEXO38,66636,8091,85700.0000.001.57
QFIN38,65537,4161,23900.0000.0024.15
HLGN38,65135,5423,10900.0000.000.69
DTIL38,61932,5356,08400.0000.001.17
ARI38,57934,1394,44000.0000.0012.01
HLT38,46837,2851,18300.0000.00144.75
ECAT38,38331,4226,96100.0000.0014.85
MRTX38,36336,7331,63000.0000.0053.10
DBRG38,34835,1473,20100.0000.0013.49
OIG38,31538,315000.0000.000.19
BCE38,27037,1581,11200.0000.0046.81
CFFN38,25535,9412,31400.0000.008.13
IAC38,24936,9351,31400.0000.0056.06
WHR38,14637,45669000.0000.00153.98
ROK38,12537,26186400.0000.00286.47
DXC38,12035,8062,31400.0000.0028.27
SCCO38,11037,22788300.0000.0074.58
PNT37,97535,8752,10000.0000.007.02
LKQ37,86536,1861,67900.0000.0057.62
PH37,81636,6231,19300.0000.00319.78
ATI37,80234,1323,67000.0000.0036.20
UHS37,80136,7481,05300.0000.00145.25
WSC37,77131,6316,14000.0000.0047.86
FM37,75734,7103,04700.0000.0026.64
ST37,74737,20654100.0000.0046.81
ETWO37,72037,08263800.0000.006.76
TMHC37,70335,3912,31200.0000.0034.45
ACGL37,67337,24442900.0000.0064.05
KD37,67236,92474800.0000.0013.09
LPSN37,66936,5811,08800.0000.0012.68
EWL37,66337,25041300.0000.0045.02
RADI37,59034,4803,11000.0000.0013.45
ASRT37,51935,7371,78200.0000.004.02
RPD37,45536,89556000.0000.0039.38
OGS37,45236,0701,38200.0000.0080.51
BEPC37,44837,07637200.0000.0031.15
DKS37,39737,26213500.0000.00126.21
AMWL37,37637,375100.0000.004.03
WERN37,29134,8192,47200.0000.0047.41
FTV37,26035,5001,76000.0000.0067.00
CARG37,25835,0322,22600.0000.0017.25
LW37,21634,6222,59400.0000.0098.35
MRC37,18635,0082,17800.0000.0012.80
KRC37,17636,37979700.0000.0040.81
SQM37,15535,5671,58800.0000.0094.60
WEBS37,10836,86724100.0000.0023.85
GSG37,06037,060000.0000.0021.20
GRTS37,04933,4573,59200.0000.003.22
FAZE36,94216,61320,32900.0000.000.73
IWR36,93036,930000.0000.0072.56
FUTU36,82235,87494800.0000.0054.20
WISA36,82124,65512,16600.0000.009.16
SPR36,81435,89092400.0000.0033.88
FCF36,81235,6171,19500.0000.0014.09
APD36,71636,18653000.0000.00314.10
GDS36,69934,8411,85800.0000.0026.40
PPC36,67036,45921100.0000.0024.86
VNET36,66735,5811,08600.0000.006.25
COLB36,66630,4106,25600.0000.0030.07
CRS36,64336,52711600.0000.0049.16
RDN36,61734,1812,43600.0000.0021.75
ASO36,56235,79676600.0000.0055.64
RL36,53634,2422,29400.0000.00122.68
CC36,48933,6312,85800.0000.0035.07
HLF36,36036,13722300.0000.0017.21
REM36,36035,91244800.0000.0026.03
MRVI36,30734,7691,53800.0000.0014.52
VRAY36,30534,8801,42500.0000.004.51
NEGG36,27736,277000.0000.002.01
TNDM36,23135,45377800.0000.0040.15
RXRX36,17934,3921,78700.0000.008.54
WAB36,14635,28186500.0000.00103.13
EIDO36,05936,059000.0000.0023.57
VSAT35,96132,5973,36400.0000.0034.24
HARP35,87234,2881,58400.0000.001.17
TMO35,81535,57424100.0000.00573.44
CAPE35,81335,813000.0000.0023.00
REET35,77927,5988,18100.0000.0024.80
PBI35,75929,6396,12000.0000.004.28
SHOO35,74432,7702,97400.0000.0035.38
CNXA35,69834,6981,00000.0000.000.29
ACCD35,67434,5801,09400.0000.0011.27
APG35,66731,8213,84600.0000.0021.57
VIV35,63935,22141800.0000.007.85
ESTE35,63134,90872300.0000.0014.38
FBIN35,59035,14644400.0000.0063.03
IXC35,50135,40110000.0000.0040.63
FTCI35,45835,4193900.0000.002.95
UNVR35,45133,8291,62200.0000.0034.24
DXCM35,35334,2171,13600.0000.00106.73
COUR35,28134,0451,23600.0000.0015.58
IEI35,16225,01810,14400.0000.00117.14
CHRS35,15033,7661,38400.0000.008.32
RKDA35,13513,82021,31500.0000.000.32
CIFR35,11131,7983,31300.0000.001.51
CIBR35,09734,45764000.0000.0040.34
BHR35,07933,7521,32700.0000.005.25
BOWL35,06733,0212,04600.0000.0013.06
KMPR35,06034,85021000.0000.0055.91
GLYC34,95129,1655,78600.0000.003.39
UROY34,94230,6784,26400.0000.002.60
FXN34,88834,888000.0000.0017.58
CDTX34,79331,9212,87200.0000.001.20
OI34,76934,09167800.0000.0018.87
TROX34,74733,85089700.0000.0016.73
BFH34,73933,5241,21500.0000.0040.51
FAX34,73931,9822,75700.0000.002.90
TOACW34,70034,700000.0000.000.08
PCT34,68831,2003,48800.0000.008.26
SNV34,67433,79288200.0000.0041.17
LZ34,61134,26434700.0000.008.60
SAIA34,53233,90063200.0000.00272.52
EFX34,51233,0661,44600.0000.00218.17
IVR34,45233,87457800.0000.0014.74
SIGA34,31632,1262,19000.0000.007.41
HUBS34,30033,51578500.0000.00358.73
WIX34,28833,0891,19900.0000.0088.28
TRIP34,28132,7731,50800.0000.0023.37
UWM34,18532,7461,43900.0000.0036.49
JBHT34,12633,35677000.0000.00191.64
DG34,11432,6491,46500.0000.00236.10
HYLN34,08034,079100.0000.003.47
DAR34,02333,49952400.0000.0065.40
HDEF33,99833,9455300.0000.0023.25
AVA33,95232,5171,43500.0000.0039.99
MBC33,93733,23969800.0000.009.15
EWD33,88833,58830000.0000.0035.47
GCI33,78830,2123,57600.0000.002.23
BF.B33,78531,9521,83300.0000.0066.82
CTRE33,72133,42329800.0000.0020.50
EMBC33,71233,51120100.0000.0027.41
YINN33,67532,3771,29800.0000.0072.55
EMXC33,66932,1961,47300.0000.0051.47
BBJP33,65933,25940000.0000.0048.41
CLM33,65631,9821,67400.0000.007.98
HP33,64532,65698900.0000.0049.16
PNM33,60818,49515,11300.0000.0049.27
SMCI33,60033,29330700.0000.0074.50
VGLT33,57033,27030000.0000.0065.78
SVC33,50833,508000.0000.008.66
TTE33,50131,5611,94000.0000.0063.24
NCMI33,49833,39710100.0000.000.27
BSCN33,41833,418000.0000.0021.02
DRMA33,39133,09130000.0000.000.33
DCGO33,38931,3082,08100.0000.009.94
LXU33,36831,3442,02400.0000.0012.68
LRN33,33732,37296500.0000.0041.00
ACIW33,31032,48782300.0000.0027.86
IWS33,25233,05220000.0000.00113.02
PMT33,24228,8264,41600.0000.0015.14
BIRD33,17333,1591400.0000.002.83
KODK33,14732,58456300.0000.003.52
TOL33,10532,95215300.0000.0057.36
NMR33,09633,096000.0000.004.05
MAS33,08832,68939900.0000.0051.04
APEN33,08633,086000.0000.009.82
EQC33,05830,8452,21300.0000.0025.41
TDTT33,04633,046000.0000.0023.80
FAS33,02132,43458700.0000.0086.36
SPIP32,97032,970000.0000.0026.44
GLPI32,94532,00494100.0000.0052.94
HEPS32,91126,1726,73900.0000.001.20
SES32,78331,1131,67000.0000.003.46
GXO32,68931,2461,44300.0000.0051.03
VMW32,58630,9981,58800.0000.00124.43
ISTB32,57631,0711,50500.0000.0047.10
TRGP32,56930,9291,64000.0000.0075.35
ZG32,56430,5142,05000.0000.0043.24
SWVLW32,55930,6591,90000.0000.000.02
SAP32,52329,3543,16900.0000.00113.24
TREX32,45331,78167200.0000.0050.98
BREA32,42823,3379,09100.0000.005.20
KRNT32,41531,90251300.0000.0024.63
INN32,38328,6123,77100.0000.008.33
COPX32,37430,3622,01200.0000.0041.43
SPYD32,34831,86348500.0000.0041.85
GH32,34730,4531,89400.0000.0031.48
CLS32,34231,76457800.0000.0013.21
URBN32,25331,79945400.0000.0026.77
WSM32,24031,92131900.0000.00126.61
EBR32,23030,7301,50000.0000.008.13
ITOS32,22931,50672300.0000.0021.12
RXT32,21532,01520000.0000.003.06
SDIG32,20432,202200.0000.000.60
AEVA32,17127,1984,97300.0000.001.70
SJT32,16330,6811,48200.0000.0010.76
ERAS32,14630,7211,42500.0000.004.04
CCRN32,13530,1002,03500.0000.0027.27
BIG32,10731,23587200.0000.0016.86
DOMA32,09427,0035,09100.0000.000.72
AAAU32,07731,92615100.0000.0019.13
PWR32,07430,4701,60400.0000.00150.01
CABA32,06327,3404,72300.0000.0011.87
ALL32,04831,52951900.0000.00127.93
IWP32,01726,9475,07000.0000.0091.09
CROX31,98931,51447500.0000.00121.27
FENY31,95531,954100.0000.0024.85
TSVT31,91529,4262,48900.0000.0013.25
ATNF31,82731,59423300.0000.003.27
ETW31,7876,39925,38800.0000.008.12
FOSL31,78430,96082400.0000.005.50
CELH31,73031,21251800.0000.0099.05
SPPI31,73029,9091,82100.0000.000.57
RSG31,71931,16055900.0000.00123.81
SLVP31,70431,704000.0000.0011.50
MCK31,67129,9681,70300.0000.00379.17
SENS31,61630,1141,50200.0000.001.10
RXO31,56330,2201,34300.0000.0018.23
FVD31,53527,0424,49300.0000.0040.51
ASXC31,52520,42511,10000.0000.000.84
URNM31,49031,38910100.0000.0036.87
EVBG31,48222,1019,38100.0000.0032.63
BXP31,46930,62084900.0000.0073.71
CENX31,43530,78165400.0000.0010.99
LBTYA31,38929,1672,22200.0000.0021.39
RELY31,34928,7932,55600.0000.0011.79
EWM31,29230,83146100.0000.0023.98
CYXT31,16926,7184,45100.0000.003.26
CBRE31,16330,38378000.0000.0084.43
NLSPW31,11129,1631,94800.0000.000.10
AON31,10430,40569900.0000.00319.13
FIVN31,09930,39570400.0000.0078.13
MCRB31,02429,2881,73600.0000.005.51
PRTS31,02027,6343,38600.0000.007.05
SUB30,96730,9353200.0000.00105.02
HXL30,96628,5622,40400.0000.0067.77
NGD30,94530,945000.0000.001.18
ROP30,94530,30264300.0000.00434.03
MANU30,92330,62729600.0000.0022.81
ESMT30,91529,6111,30400.0000.0019.92
SKT30,89628,7992,09700.0000.0019.27
TRMB30,86827,7943,07400.0000.0058.02
TGI30,84526,6144,23100.0000.0010.98
PFS30,83630,30653000.0000.0023.12
NTLA30,66928,6881,98100.0000.0041.87
BAK30,64330,17546800.0000.009.02
CUEN30,62030,50711300.0000.001.03
FYBR30,60329,4591,14400.0000.0029.61
VSCO30,60228,9641,63800.0000.0039.11
SONY30,59530,01857700.0000.0090.59
LL30,58423,6106,97400.0000.006.16
GFS30,53529,1251,41000.0000.0059.22
ADNT30,49528,4672,02800.0000.0043.59
DOV30,43330,12231100.0000.00144.96
AEAE30,40030,400000.0000.0010.26
ESI30,33328,2802,05300.0000.0020.20
GNR30,29226,0854,20700.0000.0061.40
AGFY30,22028,2931,92700.0000.000.54
SF30,18928,8301,35900.0000.0066.37
DHC30,17329,97320000.0000.000.74
TBLA30,15929,79836100.0000.003.85
GROV30,15027,6972,45300.0000.000.47
VRNS30,11728,9051,21200.0000.0026.73
BOTZ30,09229,61248000.0000.0023.91
SLQD30,05029,85020000.0000.0048.41
RNA30,03925,0494,99000.0000.0023.48
SJW30,03227,5792,45300.0000.0077.06
CEG30,01929,39662300.0000.0086.58
LGF.A30,01429,11090400.0000.007.77
VSTO30,00929,39561400.0000.0028.98
AMPS29,99329,78121200.0000.007.91
AMN29,96828,9591,00900.0000.0096.27
CYBN29,93428,7341,20000.0000.000.40
ESPR29,90428,6901,21400.0000.006.68
MNMD29,89028,96792300.0000.003.44
FPE29,85329,8391400.0000.0018.02
NTRS29,73829,09564300.0000.0097.18
ESNT29,70328,6021,10100.0000.0042.95
NID29,63913,69015,94900.0000.0013.40
HRB29,63128,3661,26500.0000.0038.24
CSTM29,55723,8965,66100.0000.0014.53
UWMC29,48229,4691300.0000.004.54
STAR29,40825,8273,58100.0000.009.11
WH29,40327,9841,41900.0000.0076.69
ELS29,40124,3545,04700.0000.0068.98
BBAX29,39627,6131,78300.0000.0053.93
FOX29,38227,7031,67900.0000.0031.61
IHI29,37129,371000.0000.0054.03
EWQ29,31529,2981700.0000.0036.85
WIMI29,28421,7627,52200.0000.001.49
SPHB29,25629,256000.0000.0073.63
HCTI29,24328,84340000.0000.000.35
OTLK29,23918,43810,80100.0000.001.17
BRKL29,22625,0734,15300.0000.0012.95
COWN29,14429,144000.0000.0038.83
DK29,03128,16786400.0000.0026.55
ASTR28,98727,8841,10300.0000.000.63
DRI28,97328,12784600.0000.00148.35
PTLC28,92313,86515,05800.0000.0037.61
COLD28,91028,8456500.0000.0031.83
PHUN28,88528,881400.0000.001.06
VOYA28,86928,24862100.0000.0071.12
AXON28,84928,05179800.0000.00191.61
TT28,84228,13071200.0000.00177.03
BHVN28,83826,8481,99000.0000.0018.82
ORLY28,76127,7401,02100.0000.00771.06
GEO28,75428,04970500.0000.0011.32
ZIP28,71027,76194900.0000.0019.14
LEG28,70827,5211,18700.0000.0035.72
NVVE28,70025,3653,33500.0000.001.89
WNW28,69727,6831,01400.0000.000.25
PKG28,66928,20846100.0000.00138.37
OR28,65427,93372100.0000.0013.53
KOPN28,58726,2852,30200.0000.001.25
AX28,57728,33124600.0000.0047.90
LSCC28,52727,82770000.0000.0075.59
FUV28,49025,7712,71900.0000.002.22
ATO28,46428,14032400.0000.00115.93
MD28,45226,3742,07800.0000.0015.17
GLDG28,44728,447000.0000.001.23
URTH28,42428,3339100.0000.00116.94
AIV28,42122,9785,44300.0000.007.60
HLLY28,42128,21720400.0000.003.12
ILF28,38727,94644100.0000.0025.27
AEHR28,33827,2311,10700.0000.0035.34
NTRA28,29128,09120000.0000.0043.72
SGRY28,28726,7821,50500.0000.0032.67
PRQR28,22628,225100.0000.002.88
TDUP28,21426,1262,08800.0000.001.75
CDNA28,16827,71545300.0000.0015.51
MDU28,14127,69944200.0000.0030.59
HSY28,13827,1221,01600.0000.00218.73
CDXS28,10727,75335400.0000.006.58
YMAB28,10025,7142,38600.0000.004.45
ACAD28,07325,7912,28200.0000.0018.57
OUNZ28,02628,026000.0000.0018.68
DWAC28,01727,03398400.0000.0015.32
AXSM28,00927,75025900.0000.0070.27
IGE27,96827,06190700.0000.0043.02
EB27,95826,4381,52000.0000.008.59
AME27,93026,3081,62200.0000.00143.88
XYLD27,90925,0032,90600.0000.0040.63
CFR27,89527,29360200.0000.00127.40
NINE27,83826,5881,25000.0000.0013.01
RC27,75123,1684,58300.0000.0013.00
GRPN27,59527,08551000.0000.009.06
GBCI27,58421,7505,83400.0000.0045.40
HSIC27,48926,81867100.0000.0086.16
FIVE27,48726,83265500.0000.00195.18
PLAY27,48426,75672800.0000.0041.61
NOTV27,48125,5651,91600.0000.007.45
RELI27,45125,5381,91300.0000.000.67
SPSM27,44327,443000.0000.0039.93
MAPS27,40618,9298,47700.0000.001.30
CNYA27,39425,9961,39800.0000.0035.97
CCEP27,36726,62973800.0000.0055.07
LEA27,35727,2886900.0000.00140.57
CAKE27,35326,99435900.0000.0038.72
PBA27,35025,9911,35900.0000.0035.58
AYX27,33722,9154,42200.0000.0056.04
ILPT27,32226,1561,16600.0000.004.19
CRGE27,31827,318000.0000.001.32
BIGC27,26125,8241,43700.0000.0012.32
SCHZ27,25910,25917,00000.0000.0047.13
COHR27,23025,9891,24100.0000.0045.11
URG27,19225,0852,10700.0000.001.27
MDXG27,17526,89028500.0000.003.70
EAT27,14425,8941,25000.0000.0039.09
TWNK27,14326,15598800.0000.0022.50
ISPO27,13426,18295200.0000.001.23
SCI27,11326,30181200.0000.0072.85
TRI27,07826,61546300.0000.00118.02
KBR27,06919,5757,49400.0000.0049.96
CGGR27,05526,95510000.0000.0022.23
FORM27,04824,8482,20000.0000.0028.55
ARE27,03025,8371,19300.0000.00160.77
NAIL27,00126,70130000.0000.0041.85
SPMB26,99626,996000.0000.0022.50
MELI26,93326,62131200.0000.001,221.14
AFMD26,91426,914000.0000.001.20
SNX26,89826,20869000.0000.00101.50
IAUX26,89025,0551,83500.0000.002.65
YEXT26,87920,6676,21200.0000.006.72
BNL26,85524,5282,32700.0000.0017.78
DLO26,82826,7448400.0000.0016.75
WDH26,82326,8022100.0000.003.00
VRRM26,81625,7491,06700.0000.0015.40
FLNC26,77526,46730800.0000.0022.76
IMBI26,74926,34440500.0000.000.90
NMRK26,73825,5751,16300.0000.008.53
NTES26,67925,1921,48700.0000.0091.67
CBIO26,67426,674000.0000.000.29
ATNX26,66023,0563,60400.0000.000.19
GPN26,63525,66896700.0000.00112.69
GDXD26,63126,631000.0000.005.74
XERS26,62526,00162400.0000.001.25
BSAC26,59224,6811,91100.0000.0016.43
FRC26,55325,1031,45000.0000.00141.02
TUP26,55125,67787400.0000.004.11
AN26,54225,61592700.0000.00121.37
AMV26,52825,73079800.0000.003.15
AWK26,48824,6991,78900.0000.00157.02
GSM26,47720,0846,39300.0000.004.73
TSL26,45326,453000.0000.0012.67
IBKR26,45225,0141,43800.0000.0077.51
IRBT26,44123,7522,68900.0000.0045.34
KSA26,43926,05638300.0000.0039.38
REXR26,38525,77361200.0000.0063.20
LOGI26,35225,75160100.0000.0059.31
PFLT26,35222,7213,63100.0000.0010.74
HQY26,32219,9116,41100.0000.0060.30
DRS26,27923,5472,73200.0000.0013.47
KORU26,25321,0405,21300.0000.0011.46
BMO26,23925,54769200.0000.00100.27
CXW26,18724,1402,04700.0000.0010.54
DFAC26,15225,74540700.0000.0025.82
LOB26,13125,97315800.0000.0033.06
VERV26,06023,4852,57500.0000.0022.43
WRBY26,05425,53452000.0000.0016.74
SCHB26,04825,56947900.0000.0047.78
PUK26,04525,07297300.0000.0034.20
LSXMK25,99225,9296300.0000.0040.40
NVRO25,97123,4982,47300.0000.0036.65
WTRG25,97122,8633,10800.0000.0047.06
SEE25,94425,21872600.0000.0053.57
ANY25,92325,923000.0000.000.42
FTSM25,89725,08081700.0000.0059.66
BRDS25,88525,18470100.0000.000.24
BURL25,84225,31852400.0000.00226.23
LGF.B25,78424,5931,19100.0000.007.44
LPX25,78024,3391,44100.0000.0067.50
CMA25,76725,52624100.0000.0072.56
FSTX25,75423,9031,85100.0000.004.18
BAR25,68125,681000.0000.0019.13
BG25,65625,23941700.0000.0097.57
CCCS25,62524,3801,24500.0000.009.27
QGEN25,62124,1911,43000.0000.0049.30
RH25,55924,72283700.0000.00310.43
ALTO25,55225,27827400.0000.003.23
CD25,55224,88466800.0000.008.68
HZO25,51325,09441900.0000.0030.11
SRPT25,51224,2991,21300.0000.00122.87
CIVI25,50625,505100.0000.0068.06
UTZ25,48222,7272,75500.0000.0016.30
PLYA25,44724,46897900.0000.007.27
DPZ25,44225,21422800.0000.00355.09
RVLV25,42224,1011,32100.0000.0028.05
REMX25,41025,12828200.0000.0096.00
EPR25,36224,42493800.0000.0042.71
KNBE25,28625,17511100.0000.0024.87
GPC25,27919,7525,52700.0000.00165.98
VNT25,21623,9921,22400.0000.0022.35
CVBF25,19024,32087000.0000.0023.93
RMBS25,17519,6465,52900.0000.0042.26
ABUS25,16624,63153500.0000.002.94
SFL25,08023,4651,61500.0000.0010.02
SHAK25,04424,14290200.0000.0056.63
KT25,04023,2711,76900.0000.0014.41
CRTO25,00222,3682,63400.0000.0030.26
ZLAB24,98923,8381,15100.0000.0044.88
ESTC24,98521,8293,15600.0000.0059.35
XMTR24,91522,4462,46900.0000.0034.54
OWLT24,86224,66220000.0000.000.40
BFLY24,85924,859000.0000.002.88
PCY24,73724,6865100.0000.0019.85
AVB24,73423,0151,71900.0000.00177.51
SUM24,68121,7292,95200.0000.0032.02
KOF24,67824,17850000.0000.0074.14
SNDR24,67422,7251,94900.0000.0026.24
SJM24,67224,32534700.0000.00149.97
GTN24,65523,1261,52900.0000.0012.77
GO24,57024,15441600.0000.0029.86
ARES24,53122,6271,90400.0000.0082.97
GPOR24,5048,93915,56500.0000.0070.23
TECH24,49022,8871,60300.0000.0081.22
FMC24,47223,0641,40800.0000.00132.22
PXJ24,43924,439000.0000.005.47
ACRX24,4335,30919,12400.0000.001.97
CNO24,40624,23517100.0000.0025.47
RETA24,40123,3221,07900.0000.0043.43
PSA24,40024,19620400.0000.00299.49
G24,36223,1101,25200.0000.0046.90
PRMW24,30223,2061,09600.0000.0015.53
PII24,27223,1651,10700.0000.00107.21
GLT24,22523,91630900.0000.004.36
PRM24,22221,4792,74300.0000.009.23
FRPT24,16920,0514,11800.0000.0064.23
KZR24,15515,1698,98600.0000.006.92
FR24,11723,55056700.0000.0053.20
BJ24,09723,0661,03100.0000.0069.72
ULTA24,09023,76332700.0000.00505.69
ACWV24,05223,79525700.0000.0096.80
MKFG24,04717,2166,83100.0000.001.40
HOMB24,04023,66837200.0000.0022.82
GNK23,99023,53445600.0000.0017.90
TFLO23,98223,982000.0000.0050.55
AROC23,91620,6353,28100.0000.009.59
CLAR23,90823,22268600.0000.009.96
EJH23,84823,848000.0000.000.46
DCPH23,84423,47337100.0000.0017.31
TDW23,80423,35345100.0000.0043.25
NCNO23,80223,13666600.0000.0028.57
HAE23,78223,55622600.0000.0085.17
GGN23,77822,4691,30900.0000.003.80
VATE23,77723,61915800.0000.003.25
MEDS23,75923,65910000.0000.000.45
LPLA23,75022,3401,41000.0000.00232.00
EGIO23,69321,5102,18300.0000.001.56
SIVB23,68022,82285800.0000.00302.64
ACCO23,67619,1574,51900.0000.006.20
OXLC23,66621,8741,79200.0000.005.81
KTOS23,60523,24136400.0000.0011.25
GLNG23,60223,13546700.0000.0023.39
UCBI23,56412,43311,13100.0000.0031.93
CEI23,55223,5421000.0000.001.97
IGT23,54222,3551,18700.0000.0026.66
ETR23,52822,61791100.0000.00108.73
KULR23,50922,4131,09600.0000.001.37
SYNH23,50522,4071,09800.0000.0036.09
GUSH23,49523,19430100.0000.00160.31
EXPD23,49222,71278000.0000.00107.70
AKAM23,47722,2051,27200.0000.0087.40
PZZA23,47523,15132400.0000.0089.80
SUI23,46922,70076900.0000.00150.08
SNN23,46822,3151,15300.0000.0028.14
OMI23,45721,8671,59000.0000.0020.67
STAG23,45216,0507,40200.0000.0035.80
ATEN23,43320,3513,08200.0000.0015.18
QRVO23,40022,89750300.0000.00111.60
DRN23,39121,1922,19900.0000.0012.53
L23,35222,44990300.0000.0060.98
INSG23,32722,93639100.0000.001.17
SEDG23,31821,7941,52400.0000.00306.28
CLXT23,29422,59769700.0000.000.33
QUOT23,27620,9582,31800.0000.004.00
ATKR23,23223,1429000.0000.00127.26
IBHD23,22619,5263,70000.0000.0023.14
EOSE23,21122,70950200.0000.001.34
EZA23,16822,0111,15700.0000.0046.11
NCR23,13821,7891,34900.0000.0027.07
FTSL23,12623,0349200.0000.0045.48
SLCA23,09122,13295900.0000.0011.90
RYTM23,07719,1613,91600.0000.0029.09
IWY23,07522,50756800.0000.00130.57
LQDA23,05522,49356200.0000.006.67
FLWS22,97022,965500.0000.0010.12
WINT22,9648,86514,09900.0000.000.16
SWBI22,95421,8701,08400.0000.0010.88
NYT22,94520,5552,39000.0000.0034.66
ORGO22,91722,50840900.0000.002.61
GNL22,88014,2888,59200.0000.0014.60
PDCE22,87321,2611,61200.0000.0069.61
QQQE22,85521,4091,44600.0000.0070.29
CELU22,85222,852000.0000.001.05
FNDE22,82521,5181,30700.0000.0027.23
DRVN22,81922,23458500.0000.0028.97
WES22,80822,17563300.0000.0028.38
VIR22,76317,3845,37900.0000.0030.85
PRGO22,73320,4242,30900.0000.0037.20
BC22,72922,19053900.0000.0079.66
WTTR22,60321,90370000.0000.008.50
MYO22,6027,00015,60200.0000.000.48
STEP22,59222,35923300.0000.0029.10
BNED22,56522,5422300.0000.002.32
SMAR22,56421,85471000.0000.0043.38
SPT22,53121,3751,15600.0000.0065.88
MDC22,53021,69483600.0000.0038.16
SCZ22,52822,15437400.0000.0061.37
HOLO22,48320,6531,83000.0000.009.95
BRBR22,45721,64281500.0000.0027.38
IYW22,45520,9391,51600.0000.0083.22
TEX22,44521,69375200.0000.0050.32
CSIQ22,38621,70368300.0000.0040.84
CRI22,37621,90047600.0000.0081.31
SCHG22,36222,362000.0000.0061.20
UE22,35721,1731,18400.0000.0015.81
IEZ22,33022,330000.0000.0022.70
QSI22,32120,5911,73000.0000.002.19
RVMD22,31521,40091500.0000.0027.73
MRSN22,27921,80947000.0000.006.66
PLRX22,27721,87740000.0000.0034.91
ICVT22,25122,251000.0000.0073.56
STAA22,24721,82941800.0000.0071.94
TWO22,24120,5801,66100.0000.0017.91
EVLVW22,19522,195000.0000.000.50
NNN22,18621,39778900.0000.0047.69
RNW22,14822,143500.0000.006.09
BR22,08721,75733000.0000.00149.40
WCC22,02121,22879300.0000.00145.46
PHR22,01120,5961,41500.0000.0036.27
OCG21,99021,990000.0000.000.70
OPCH21,97518,0313,94400.0000.0028.64
PVH21,94721,77517200.0000.0087.96
USA21,94120,2861,65500.0000.006.16
NUTX21,90621,906000.0000.001.35
HIW21,89719,8882,00900.0000.0030.24
WHD21,85720,5231,33400.0000.0051.65
CATC21,84321,54230100.0000.0079.75
BPOP21,83017,6164,21400.0000.0067.00
POWW21,82619,2142,61200.0000.002.43
GORO21,79421,44135300.0000.001.71
MDYV21,7918,79712,99400.0000.0071.13
ARLO21,78621,61417200.0000.003.72
FUL21,77317,2714,50200.0000.0068.35
AXS21,69221,17052200.0000.0062.43
MMP21,69120,3291,36200.0000.0054.26
NEE-P21,67221,672000.0000.0049.81
LSTR21,66721,49017700.0000.00172.70
EVRI21,65019,2802,37000.0000.0017.06
RTL21,53921,4548500.0000.006.71
ARQQ21,49820,82767100.0000.002.11
BANC21,49619,4032,09300.0000.0017.24
CMC21,46517,6863,77900.0000.0055.26
SDRL21,42721,22020700.0000.0042.98
ARNC21,40820,3851,02300.0000.0023.38
TFI21,39012,5908,80000.0000.0047.02
BERY21,38421,17221200.0000.0059.89
LBRDK21,33520,74658900.0000.0091.47
PRAX21,33520,1381,19700.0000.004.77
SOND21,32921,15417500.0000.001.39
IGLB21,26621,266000.0000.0053.30
BXSL21,26318,3952,86800.0000.0023.81
SKM21,23319,4431,79000.0000.0021.37
BRMK21,22118,2252,99600.0000.004.43
FNCH21,19920,34085900.0000.000.52
DSKE21,19720,92227500.0000.006.80
GSY21,19321,193000.0000.0049.62
ALLK21,17418,4672,70700.0000.007.38
BKU21,17220,1021,07000.0000.0036.72
GGG21,17120,73343800.0000.0067.19
ITCI21,12319,8821,24100.0000.0047.75
FRT21,10220,42667600.0000.00111.40
HTHT21,09014,6646,42600.0000.0050.24
MC21,08120,39668500.0000.0046.17
CWI21,05921,0194000.0000.0026.27
SLF21,05319,2111,84200.0000.0049.89
CCD21,02820,41861000.0000.0022.88
LYEL21,01520,77623900.0000.003.33
WWE20,97919,7121,26700.0000.0085.04
LFST20,94920,84510400.0000.005.54
STGW20,94119,7691,17200.0000.006.78
ML20,93320,933000.0000.000.79
PALT20,90015,9005,00000.0000.003.79
DBGI20,89819,6931,20500.0000.002.93
FPAC20,87817,8223,05600.0000.0010.15
HYFM20,86620,39946700.0000.001.85
BOXL20,86320,62723600.0000.000.38
AKR20,81818,1482,67000.0000.0015.62
DEO20,80020,68311700.0000.00172.17
TTMI20,79420,794000.0000.0015.38
TPH20,79320,36343000.0000.0021.57
AXLA20,72120,60911200.0000.000.71
SWI20,71519,1551,56000.0000.0010.24
PLCE20,70919,4411,26800.0000.0043.59
SSTK20,69717,9092,78800.0000.0069.62
KYMR20,67719,4771,20000.0000.0036.90
IXN20,67520,673200.0000.0050.39
ALHC20,66119,95870300.0000.0011.87
MYOV20,64620,646000.0000.0026.88
SMPL20,62818,1822,44600.0000.0036.01
BOE20,6265,48915,13700.0000.0010.14
FGEN20,61620,34926700.0000.0021.78
KIO^20,60020,600000.0000.000.13
AGTI20,59419,4441,15000.0000.0018.41
FTK20,59120,45613500.0000.001.25
MNTS20,55620,556000.0000.000.90
MNDY20,54020,24229800.0000.00129.67
NVT20,53719,70683100.0000.0039.00
RACE20,51319,88662700.0000.00253.77
LAZ20,48719,66782000.0000.0040.88
FERG20,48319,0811,40200.0000.00140.32
DO20,47719,52295500.0000.0011.63
POR20,46517,4483,01700.0000.0047.23
SHM20,44819,73771100.0000.0047.64
NFBK20,44320,20124200.0000.0014.49
GRMN20,43419,72770700.0000.0098.66
AGQ20,41519,94547000.0000.0030.77
GSBD20,38019,98839200.0000.0015.68
BEAM20,36319,51784600.0000.0045.28
FSP20,36219,52483800.0000.002.99
CWEB20,35420,13821600.0000.0070.89
INSM20,29919,0571,24200.0000.0021.69
PFGC20,29516,2124,08300.0000.0059.85
PARR20,28619,47980700.0000.0027.41
CMRX20,26820,1818700.0000.001.80
BSY20,24620,12711900.0000.0039.16
TGLS20,24219,31392900.0000.0033.76
DH20,23312,9807,25300.0000.0012.27
NCZ20,20220,1228000.0000.003.33
SXC20,20016,4773,72300.0000.009.07
NBIX20,19119,98320800.0000.00108.18
CIEN20,17619,97420200.0000.0051.03
ALNY20,14118,6391,50200.0000.00229.21
INVA20,08217,8962,18600.0000.0012.69
ICOW20,07220,072000.0000.0029.37
LCTX20,03419,26177300.0000.001.39
ESS19,96819,23073800.0000.00223.34
USIG19,96818,5681,40000.0000.0051.04
REGN19,96719,17279500.0000.00746.85
ABSI19,94016,2903,65000.0000.003.27
AGR19,92319,01391000.0000.0042.18
TMST19,90719,20869900.0000.0019.95
PTLO19,90019,57432600.0000.0022.10
BGY19,86910,9298,94000.0000.005.43
NSTG19,84418,6531,19100.0000.0010.78
LPRO19,82418,8101,01400.0000.008.69
EVLV19,82319,823000.0000.003.00
ITW19,82019,13368700.0000.00230.64
BSM19,77318,77499900.0000.0016.43
AMP19,72319,23049300.0000.00344.41
JBL19,72018,88683400.0000.0077.24
IAUM19,71519,714100.0000.0019.25
SAGE19,68617,6502,03600.0000.0043.34
ICVX19,65118,79285900.0000.0011.50
YELP19,63619,52910700.0000.0031.16
DENN19,59419,5058900.0000.0012.09
EPI19,56119,45510600.0000.0032.56
AMJ19,55817,6781,88000.0000.0023.36
SGEN19,54918,2091,34000.0000.00140.66
CERE19,53314,9864,54700.0000.0034.43
LX19,52417,1092,41500.0000.003.50
TVTX19,51518,75675900.0000.0021.87
IQV19,50719,501600.0000.00229.56
VGR19,42119,09632500.0000.0012.62
EXG19,41419,414000.0000.007.90
PRPL19,37717,7001,67700.0000.005.75
DFAX19,35819,358000.0000.0023.57
EXP19,34318,73860500.0000.00141.12
FULC19,33819,338000.0000.0012.89
STSS19,3242,61316,71100.0000.001.36
BHIL19,31716,3702,94700.0000.002.68
SKYY19,31319,313000.0000.0064.22
EXR19,30719,01928800.0000.00157.56
CTRM19,27618,75052600.0000.001.21
FORG19,25718,84241500.0000.0019.79
BLU19,24318,36987400.0000.008.11
PNW19,23119,01221900.0000.0074.07
BCSF19,22518,22899700.0000.0013.54
BYD19,22518,0181,20700.0000.0061.16
SLI19,20718,63757000.0000.004.09
TXRH19,20618,36584100.0000.0098.97
MSCI19,20018,83436600.0000.00519.92
MDRX19,19419,04714700.0000.0017.76
RGTI19,17217,8691,30300.0000.000.80
IVE19,15819,05810000.0000.00154.47
MKSI19,10714,9714,13600.0000.00105.25
APPF19,09818,55454400.0000.00106.00
EIGR19,08219,0216100.0000.001.43
KW19,07416,2512,82300.0000.0017.73
VEEV19,07417,6221,45200.0000.00171.45
SATX19,06518,44062500.0000.001.95
RCON19,04719,047000.0000.001.72
SNPS19,02617,8571,16900.0000.00357.21
TDC19,01417,6551,35900.0000.0034.75
MHK19,00917,9711,03800.0000.00117.95
CALF19,00618,82218400.0000.0039.32
TKR18,99518,54145400.0000.0081.42
BERZ18,98518,985000.0000.0020.46
WMS18,97218,33463800.0000.0095.73
BMEZ18,9576,02712,93000.0000.0016.71
PYCR18,94318,58435900.0000.0024.59
SEIC18,92418,38853600.0000.0062.07
GOVZ18,91818,918000.0000.0013.94
FXLV18,91416,2942,62000.0000.003.10
PMM18,91017,6931,21700.0000.006.99
JEF18,86018,21764300.0000.0039.12
ABG18,85618,63122500.0000.00215.15
GCOW18,85318,00185200.0000.0033.77
NXGN18,81717,6481,16900.0000.0018.36
IEO18,81618,71610000.0000.0097.54
MYPS18,80017,6231,17700.0000.004.60
SJB18,79117,2901,50100.0000.0018.43
NETI18,79018,07072000.0000.0010.13
TRTN18,78418,19059400.0000.0070.43
WSFS18,77015,2313,53900.0000.0047.83
PLAB18,7379,6729,06500.0000.0018.83
CPT18,73618,51921700.0000.00121.69
MTCR18,70018,700000.0000.000.48
AMAL18,68417,5761,10800.0000.0022.60
TIL18,66418,6174700.0000.000.82
FLT18,65318,46418900.0000.00204.36
ESGE18,64316,3542,28900.0000.0033.75
PINC18,62718,22140600.0000.0032.91
ZETA18,62417,81481000.0000.009.12
NSA18,62316,8731,75000.0000.0040.43
CAJ18,53716,4602,07700.0000.0022.73
MXL18,53717,4551,08200.0000.0041.32
NRDY18,48718,4503700.0000.002.74
TSEM18,46617,96749900.0000.0042.79
CRUS18,46016,9301,53000.0000.0089.70
GDDY18,44315,6062,83700.0000.0082.17
EBIX18,42116,9901,43100.0000.0018.96
PLNT18,36417,44392100.0000.0082.35
EWI18,34518,344100.0000.0029.99
CVV18,32418,16116300.0000.0013.55
PRTK18,26316,2711,99200.0000.002.08
EBS18,24417,43580900.0000.0013.74
MPLN18,23214,1674,06500.0000.001.36
RCKT18,22816,9451,28300.0000.0022.22
TRVN18,2271,77316,45400.0000.001.71
PGF18,21815,3102,90800.0000.0015.94
KERN18,20317,60360000.0000.001.23
BDRY18,19816,5791,61900.0000.008.47
ACLX18,18610,9187,26800.0000.0033.95
UAVS18,18117,97920200.0000.000.51
OSUR18,13018,130000.0000.005.30
BSFC18,11217,31280000.0000.000.57
PNFP18,10716,4211,68600.0000.0076.54
CGNT18,10117,90319800.0000.003.84
HYMB18,09916,4991,60000.0000.0025.52
LNTH18,09517,48760800.0000.0056.18
MIDD18,09317,49959400.0000.00154.33
ONTF18,06517,86520000.0000.009.27
CMPX18,06318,062100.0000.003.95
TSHA18,06017,69336700.0000.001.76
AVPT18,02318,023000.0000.004.52
WST18,02316,9911,03200.0000.00268.61
OCUL18,02218,022000.0000.003.89
FDL18,00718,007000.0000.0037.74
ESGU18,00617,9713500.0000.0090.07
SSB17,96617,28967700.0000.0077.11
IONM17,95717,957000.0000.000.27
ZYME17,94817,35259600.0000.009.60
BBCA17,93317,56636700.0000.0062.20
AVK17,9065,28512,62100.0000.0012.54
LCAA17,90017,900000.0000.0010.14
VIEW17,88017,61626400.0000.000.78
HESM17,84416,3081,53600.0000.0031.38
FLYW17,82517,69712800.0000.0026.96
PDI17,80017,03676400.0000.0020.53
AER17,78616,89389300.0000.0063.94
UP17,77017,65211800.0000.001.32
CPS17,74215,4452,29700.0000.0015.04
BARK17,72516,94278300.0000.002.03
ICPT17,68817,48320500.0000.0018.40
SQSP17,68716,2651,42200.0000.0023.35
SELB17,68117,39528600.0000.001.78
BLV17,66417,664000.0000.0077.39
CGNX17,66016,88477600.0000.0052.74
HOPE17,64616,70194500.0000.0012.57
EPRT17,63817,14049800.0000.0024.79
DGHI17,62717,52710000.0000.002.09
MAXN17,59917,5425700.0000.0022.14
REZI17,56116,4171,14400.0000.0018.56
BTF17,55317,553000.0000.009.18
DQ17,53516,92760800.0000.0045.68
BNNR17,52417,524000.0000.0010.13
MCO17,47316,2751,19800.0000.00319.45
SUPN17,46217,06240000.0000.0040.65
REG17,42316,0171,40600.0000.0067.14
PB17,41517,17623900.0000.0074.63
KN17,40116,2191,18200.0000.0019.09
THO17,39816,85154700.0000.0092.60
BITI17,38617,386000.0000.0027.75
BIV17,37917,19018900.0000.0076.69
TNL17,34517,18316200.0000.0042.15
NWE17,34417,2479700.0000.0056.68
ALLE17,31915,9731,34600.0000.00114.28
TTC17,31416,54576900.0000.00109.76
VYMI17,31116,80750400.0000.0064.49
KURA17,29315,6701,62300.0000.0013.91
MGNX17,27216,87439800.0000.005.74
TBLT17,27216,39587700.0000.002.16
KAR17,27114,6332,63800.0000.0014.44
VRNA17,26614,9142,35200.0000.0022.47
FTDR17,26416,88737700.0000.0026.89
FWONK17,25317,247600.0000.0070.22
VOX17,25014,8372,41300.0000.0094.71
PHAT17,24912,3834,86600.0000.0012.32
SNDX17,24211,2376,00500.0000.0028.13
CLFD17,23217,00622600.0000.0069.12
LIND17,23215,3051,92700.0000.0010.96
CDAY17,22316,61161200.0000.0072.71
IART17,19215,3571,83500.0000.0058.25
MEIP17,17917,179000.0000.000.31
INMD17,13416,62750700.0000.0035.48
RS17,12316,25986400.0000.00226.66
BFAM17,11816,71540300.0000.0077.08
MPWR17,10515,6501,45500.0000.00424.98
NVEI17,10115,4941,60700.0000.0034.84
LWLG17,0949,9937,10100.0000.006.12
GIII17,09316,90219100.0000.0016.34
BNTX17,07316,36670700.0000.00143.68
LKCO17,05917,059000.0000.000.22
NIU17,05816,9768200.0000.005.74
POOL17,01516,07494100.0000.00379.37
BL16,99016,42057000.0000.0071.85
IEX16,98316,41756600.0000.00238.73
OBSV16,97816,978000.0000.000.21
ABCB16,97016,74522500.0000.0046.50
PGY16,96516,9511400.0000.001.07
DY16,96415,6991,26500.0000.0092.71
NXST16,95316,12083300.0000.00204.31
TALO16,95216,54840400.0000.0020.43
LTRPA16,94716,947000.0000.001.30
CNM16,91616,64826800.0000.0021.67
BUFD16,91113,1813,73000.0000.0020.26
VONG16,90316,50240100.0000.0059.70
TH16,88016,05582500.0000.0016.60
TRUE16,78616,785100.0000.003.02
GTES16,73615,2281,50800.0000.0013.01
AKRO16,73315,2821,45100.0000.0049.29
LNN16,73016,08464600.0000.00153.19
ELP16,72815,5331,19500.0000.007.27
SEMR16,72716,52520200.0000.009.44
CERT16,70816,708000.0000.0019.12
CVT16,69616,18750900.0000.006.83
CRNX16,68215,79988300.0000.0020.33
AGRX16,66616,26640000.0000.000.27
PKI16,64116,15548600.0000.00138.58
TARK16,62516,42020500.0000.0068.00
PSTX16,60315,3381,26500.0000.007.34
NEO16,58216,15742500.0000.0011.50
TTEC16,55516,03552000.0000.0048.51
KRNY16,55214,9161,63600.0000.009.46
TKC16,54916,30424500.0000.005.11
CYRX16,54413,6652,87900.0000.0023.05
JPIB16,53416,534000.0000.0047.40
FFWM16,52215,89462800.0000.0015.64
ANGI16,51615,74677000.0000.002.94
LPG16,51614,8271,68900.0000.0018.64
PDCO16,48715,92756000.0000.0030.40
DMTK16,48115,4801,00100.0000.006.18
YY16,47916,477200.0000.0037.51
CVII16,44716,447000.0000.0010.05
ADEA16,44515,61583000.0000.0011.14
TSE16,43316,09034300.0000.0026.46
OBIO16,4078,9047,50300.0000.0011.06
AMKR16,40616,12628000.0000.0029.68
NEA16,40616,24016600.0000.0011.48
BLK16,40215,96943300.0000.00759.13
SMTC16,39410,5965,79800.0000.0033.15
IUSV16,39215,2071,18500.0000.0075.36
PFFD16,39115,70668500.0000.0021.45
BIOR16,34715,44190600.0000.004.81
PAC16,32916,3181100.0000.00178.96
GAB16,32314,7681,55500.0000.005.82
EPP16,31916,319000.0000.0047.31
INZY16,30316,08122200.0000.002.36
FFIC16,30214,7101,59200.0000.0018.38
HRMY16,30016,15314700.0000.0048.51
AMTD16,29815,0161,28200.0000.001.71
VSH16,28915,47881100.0000.0022.79
HYPR16,27016,270000.0000.000.87
CMRE16,22811,7174,51100.0000.0010.26
ETNB16,22714,7811,44600.0000.0011.50
CLB16,21815,57464400.0000.0025.08
TRMK16,20716,00120600.0000.0028.64
PEAR16,18016,180000.0000.001.08
DVA16,17216,03513700.0000.0081.18
GWRE16,14015,68145900.0000.0073.22
TDG16,14015,82931100.0000.00710.70
WULF16,12916,129000.0000.001.13
SRC16,12415,25786700.0000.0042.91
EZPW16,11515,73138400.0000.009.04
FVRR16,10914,2191,89000.0000.0037.22
MTAL16,09516,095000.0000.0010.10
BWEN16,09415,39470000.0000.005.30
MAX16,07515,70037500.0000.0012.80
PAR16,06114,9901,07100.0000.0034.96
GUNR16,05315,37268100.0000.0046.12
OZK16,04115,58645500.0000.0044.81
BEP16,02715,24778000.0000.0029.33
AMBA16,01413,4802,53400.0000.0089.77
LLAP15,96713,0732,89400.0000.001.95
CAR15,96015,28068000.0000.00195.59
PZA15,95015,82212800.0000.0023.94
CPE15,94815,37657200.0000.0043.22
CETX15,93314,9291,00400.0000.006.39
NRBO15,92015,920000.0000.000.78
STR15,90811,5224,38600.0000.0027.62
ARQT15,90614,7111,19500.0000.0016.53
SCHA15,90015,8039700.0000.0044.29
API15,89614,1961,70000.0000.004.11
CALM15,88915,67521400.0000.0055.01
CMG15,87115,53933200.0000.001,613.90
ORLA15,84415,48735700.0000.004.03
RVNC15,83914,84699300.0000.0033.14
ATEC15,82415,824000.0000.0012.97
ALDX15,79615,12267400.0000.006.10
AVIR15,79415,64315100.0000.004.61
AY15,79110,4845,30700.0000.0027.20
DVY15,77215,14962300.0000.00124.65
IONS15,77014,6371,13300.0000.0040.02
ARCO15,74515,7331200.0000.008.67
VTLE15,73714,2271,51000.0000.0056.98
PGNY15,72815,04768100.0000.0033.85
DOLE15,72414,88484000.0000.0010.66
JELD15,72213,2352,48700.0000.0012.04
TNK15,70314,1331,57000.0000.0029.33
SMIN15,69715,697000.0000.0050.73
ESGD15,69015,53515500.0000.0071.78
GTHX15,68914,77291700.0000.006.71
TDV15,67215,12255000.0000.0060.13
AGIO15,66515,10456100.0000.0030.76
CRBG15,66513,1832,48200.0000.0021.58
SGML15,64815,02862000.0000.0030.65
VRNT15,6149,5486,06600.0000.0037.89
SBGI15,60514,96364200.0000.0020.47
ATXI15,58915,05653300.0000.001.36
GMAB15,56814,90266600.0000.0038.87
KWR15,52515,26526000.0000.00188.53
XT15,50313,1022,40100.0000.0053.31
TBF15,50215,18931300.0000.0021.20
BNDD15,50015,500000.0000.0015.36
ONDS15,46813,5381,93000.0000.002.07
CDW15,45314,95250100.0000.00193.53
DIHP15,44414,1711,27300.0000.0024.15
BIAF15,43412,3663,06800.0000.002.86
DSS15,4315,5669,86500.0000.000.22
LAB15,42814,4281,00000.0000.002.13
BUFT15,40115,401000.0000.0018.84
CION15,38214,47990300.0000.0011.12
HTH15,38012,4492,93100.0000.0032.41
FFBC15,37712,9332,44400.0000.0024.26
SIG15,37714,89348400.0000.0076.01
JAZZ15,36814,70766100.0000.00155.57
AIT15,36614,78158500.0000.00140.25
JBI15,35715,2768100.0000.0011.01
NBXG15,35014,2201,13000.0000.0010.03
IDXX15,34215,05428800.0000.00486.97
FICO15,33614,92441200.0000.00660.22
VZIO15,29814,1391,15900.0000.008.83
PTC15,29614,50179500.0000.00135.12
NUVB15,25514,74051500.0000.002.42
BAND15,24614,74550100.0000.0024.07
H15,24214,56168100.0000.00112.26
ADTN15,23114,27995200.0000.0018.68
BKE15,23112,1903,04100.0000.0043.35
PLX15,22114,1681,05300.0000.001.56
STC15,21012,6882,52200.0000.0047.81
LADR15,1619,0686,09300.0000.0011.08
JKHY15,12515,01710800.0000.00180.48
WPC15,11414,70141300.0000.0085.53
CGXU15,08511,6613,42400.0000.0023.13
RRX15,07514,51855700.0000.00138.17
LAD15,07014,56750300.0000.00250.26
MNSO15,05711,8833,17400.0000.0015.23
PTCT15,05714,31674100.0000.0046.26
MRTN14,99114,72326800.0000.0022.50
GPRE14,96814,35261600.0000.0031.18
OLLI14,94314,48645700.0000.0053.98
MSI14,93014,79613400.0000.00254.40
FWBI14,92812,6152,31300.0000.005.52
RGLD14,92214,22270000.0000.00128.22
JMST14,91014,70220800.0000.0050.72
TNP14,87914,77910000.0000.0016.98
CMP14,86914,75311600.0000.0044.54
BHG14,86414,66420000.0000.000.98
OMCL14,86313,8061,05700.0000.0057.55
VAXX14,85811,2253,63300.0000.003.57
BRY14,84614,845100.0000.009.09
RPV14,82814,827100.0000.0086.22
MGOL14,82614,62620000.0000.002.59
VVR14,81914,71910000.0000.003.93
RUM14,81010,8783,93200.0000.009.94
LIVN14,80613,0631,74300.0000.0055.27
RPM14,79914,799000.0000.0087.97
TW14,79914,54325600.0000.0076.00
CMI14,78614,08170500.0000.00248.75
AIRC14,75614,29046600.0000.0038.04
LSXMA14,75214,752000.0000.0040.57
QRTEP14,75214,30245000.0000.0046.66
CGUS14,75012,6232,12700.0000.0023.73
PXH14,74714,747000.0000.0019.46
IMAX14,72912,8131,91600.0000.0016.86
LGHL14,71512,6152,10000.0000.000.53
LDOS14,69313,1141,57900.0000.0096.44
AEL14,68512,2882,39700.0000.0047.70
METV14,6846,5578,12700.0000.008.71
A14,67514,08758800.0000.00155.63
KMT14,66514,6422300.0000.0027.91
FNA14,66314,30236100.0000.0016.79
HASI14,63713,97066700.0000.0035.78
SUNW14,62614,619700.0000.002.38
ELF14,62214,03858400.0000.0056.68
IFN14,6175,9308,68700.0000.0015.91
CVAC14,61113,3961,21500.0000.0011.39
WGO14,60414,5851900.0000.0063.03
CRBU14,59714,43915800.0000.007.26
CVRX14,59014,26932100.0000.0014.80
NRGD14,58714,585200.0000.00264.53
WVE14,58414,33724700.0000.004.29
PBPB14,56514,35021500.0000.008.19
AUB14,55513,95659900.0000.0038.22
EPIX14,5528,9485,60400.0000.002.78
RFP14,54214,24929300.0000.0021.36
BTOG14,5344,24410,29000.0000.000.25
PWSC14,52314,23628700.0000.0023.08
TGH14,51813,78773100.0000.0034.03
PLXS14,51514,32119400.0000.0094.41
E14,50212,3522,15000.0000.0030.99
MLN14,50113,2431,25800.0000.0018.13
HEI14,49613,91058600.0000.00170.17
FBCG14,48214,482000.0000.0024.01
SBR14,45414,35310100.0000.0085.14
BSCP14,44614,3925400.0000.0020.28
NKTX14,44613,1671,27900.0000.005.05
NVEE14,43714,18924800.0000.00132.37
ANSS14,42413,59083400.0000.00266.70
HYMC14,42112,8771,54400.0000.000.61
VRE14,40813,2661,14200.0000.0016.96
IWV14,40514,28012500.0000.00235.12
BV14,40114,16124000.0000.008.14
HNW14,3948,6545,74000.0000.0010.78
TBPH14,39314,16323000.0000.0010.87
IJS14,38414,27311100.0000.00100.49
OFC14,37912,8021,57700.0000.0028.21
LBAI14,37614,376000.0000.0018.97
MGTX14,37613,1581,21800.0000.007.93
IGF14,35811,1693,18900.0000.0048.49
INT14,35614,11823800.0000.0028.28
LOVE14,33113,53879300.0000.0026.00
NFG14,31513,87943600.0000.0057.08
ACM14,29714,14015700.0000.0085.95
ASH14,29514,02926600.0000.00107.61
XPOF14,28713,63465300.0000.0027.18
OBE14,25612,3821,87400.0000.006.75
NUV14,24813,68656200.0000.009.06
MOH14,22513,86635900.0000.00300.34
BBSI14,22314,223000.0000.0095.62
SWTX14,21813,74747100.0000.0030.82
WEAT14,20310,4443,75900.0000.007.59
WLK14,19213,52366900.0000.00120.69
DNOW14,16513,69946600.0000.0013.42
AVY14,16214,0758700.0000.00187.47
XNCR14,1568,9345,22200.0000.0032.51
AL14,14913,81733200.0000.0044.63
WING14,14914,00014900.0000.00157.85
TIMB14,13613,14099600.0000.0011.18
OMFL14,09814,098000.0000.0046.68
JAGG14,08614,086000.0000.0047.27
UI14,06614,066000.0000.00292.38
GCMG14,05813,85620200.0000.008.91
CGAU14,04413,94410000.0000.006.61
ENV14,04013,64539500.0000.0066.35
PSFE14,03412,7911,24300.0000.0021.05
IT14,01512,9191,09600.0000.00331.55
IVC13,99813,29870000.0000.000.71
ISVL13,97113,971000.0000.0032.64
ITT13,97012,6461,32400.0000.0091.23
AZTA13,96212,3781,58400.0000.0056.86
DNUT13,96112,5541,40700.0000.0012.15
LECO13,93113,48944200.0000.00163.04
FENC13,92713,15777000.0000.009.45
FALN13,91013,908200.0000.0025.45
ALEC13,87112,4431,42800.0000.009.17
LSI13,85012,97088000.0000.00106.02
FNKO13,84511,9661,87900.0000.0012.01
JPS13,81212,5051,30700.0000.007.53
SEAT13,80113,61418700.0000.008.57
CVI13,78513,42635900.0000.0034.36
ATOS13,77513,67510000.0000.000.82
DUG13,74313,64310000.0000.0011.32
CRNT13,73213,36137100.0000.002.09
BGXX13,73113,47725400.0000.000.51
TIGO13,70513,30639900.0000.0017.37
DCI13,68513,50318200.0000.0061.66
IVVD13,66913,42024900.0000.002.48
VTEX13,65713,657000.0000.004.54
GMRE13,62412,69692800.0000.0010.94
DFIC13,61013,41020000.0000.0024.41
GLDD13,59213,13945300.0000.006.79
CTXR13,58413,584000.0000.001.31
SEAS13,57013,36920100.0000.0062.70
PPH13,5649,6563,90800.0000.0078.01
STRL13,56412,80476000.0000.0034.53
AMLX13,55912,58297700.0000.0040.11
URTY13,55512,1181,43700.0000.0047.42
VPU13,51013,22228800.0000.00150.45
PXMD13,4977,6765,82100.0000.002.40
FOXF13,47411,6201,85400.0000.00114.40
PRVB13,46612,1261,34000.0000.008.77
BIP13,45412,3171,13700.0000.0035.13
QURE13,44613,14430200.0000.0021.27
PULS13,44312,50993400.0000.0049.35
RVT13,4405,0658,37500.0000.0014.38
CDMO13,43711,5541,88300.0000.0016.40
TLS13,43713,431600.0000.004.99
VOE13,4189,9233,49500.0000.00143.47
BALY13,41511,9971,41800.0000.0019.61
LZB13,40513,03037500.0000.0027.52
HYT13,3959,5113,88400.0000.009.25
NTST13,39513,20818700.0000.0019.77
SWVL13,39313,3761700.0000.003.21
INSW13,39113,3613000.0000.0037.86
APTO13,39013,09030000.0000.000.76
LH13,38212,48689600.0000.00254.31
AREC13,37212,2331,13900.0000.001.65
JKS13,37013,27010000.0000.0056.17
POST13,36713,14921800.0000.0091.04
FTS13,35012,1301,22000.0000.0041.12
SFNC13,31312,40191200.0000.0021.86
ERII13,30512,2761,02900.0000.0021.46
MODV13,30313,02028300.0000.00108.00
KALV13,29213,292000.0000.008.14
DCOM13,27312,48279100.0000.0029.97
SWX13,25612,57268400.0000.0065.98
VTS13,25413,04221200.0000.0015.35
NZF13,2349,9903,24400.0000.0012.34
HTGC13,23013,03020000.0000.0014.52
EBND13,22913,1567300.0000.0021.62
NRIX13,22713,12310400.0000.0012.40
SWIM13,22511,8371,38800.0000.004.17
UBSI13,20912,24596400.0000.0039.37
SCRM13,17213,172000.0000.0010.02
IKT13,17012,80836200.0000.000.66
OIS13,15612,63552100.0000.008.36
FCPT13,14412,74040400.0000.0028.55
NUS13,13112,58954200.0000.0042.55
NEP13,10512,85924600.0000.0072.90
MDGL13,10312,49061300.0000.00289.48
RAMP13,08811,1431,94500.0000.0026.25
PBYI13,06711,4581,60900.0000.004.22
POTX13,0511,55011,50100.0000.0012.39
CRL13,04812,49355500.0000.00245.12
PAG13,04412,37167300.0000.00124.69
AHT13,03112,15687500.0000.006.66
MSVX13,03113,031000.0000.0024.79
PRDS13,02913,029000.0000.001.81
SIDU13,02812,68334500.0000.001.06
EPSN13,02512,9438200.0000.005.85
ACQR13,01213,012000.0000.0010.16
CNXC13,01113,011000.0000.00138.98
EVR13,00812,0021,00600.0000.00127.73
RBC12,99812,52647200.0000.00247.28
REYN12,9849,8993,08500.0000.0029.25
TAIL12,93612,936000.0000.0014.91
MAN12,93412,11981500.0000.0087.16
EPM12,92611,8861,04000.0000.006.37
PRG12,92511,7871,13800.0000.0021.36
TPIC12,92512,82510000.0000.0013.88
ECVT12,92011,92299800.0000.0010.57
CRF12,90911,5071,40200.0000.007.79
LILA12,90911,5381,37100.0000.009.67
CIB12,90812,43147700.0000.0030.42
CUTR12,90812,908000.0000.0034.27
EQTY12,90512,905000.0000.0017.22
TASK12,89911,7981,10100.0000.0017.99
ANAB12,86510,6862,17900.0000.0024.06
NOPE12,86312,23263100.0000.0011.37
AKTS12,85510,5382,31700.0000.003.56
BOKF12,85112,74210900.0000.0099.50
STRO12,80912,69511400.0000.007.50
CDXC12,77511,3151,46000.0000.002.11
GOGO12,77412,16760700.0000.0016.62
FFIV12,77011,6461,12400.0000.00147.76
DNLI12,76411,94881600.0000.0031.48
ETJ12,75812,38537300.0000.007.72
PFEB12,75311,95380000.0000.0029.05
XRTX12,75312,45330000.0000.000.61
SEM12,74611,85689000.0000.0028.60
DHY12,74310,3392,40400.0000.001.91
LITE12,73812,53919900.0000.0060.30
HZN12,72712,727000.0000.001.73
DICE12,7169,1663,55000.0000.0031.66
OPTN12,6917,1685,52300.0000.001.76
DECK12,68612,37231400.0000.00426.32
IDEV12,68612,33934700.0000.0061.00
RAPT12,68512,5879800.0000.0027.94
AHCO12,68012,10757300.0000.0021.19
AVXL12,67611,85382300.0000.0010.56
ENG12,67112,671000.0000.001.04
IYF12,66612,56610000.0000.0080.27
MFGP12,66412,28937500.0000.006.51
RYN12,65812,34831000.0000.0035.80
FAF12,64812,10454400.0000.0061.34
PDSB12,63212,53210000.0000.009.51
DSEY12,63111,3441,28700.0000.005.76
SCL12,62212,17245000.0000.00107.34
PCVX12,61111,87573600.0000.0046.14
AGRO12,57212,45212000.0000.008.40
MDNA12,5628,0624,50000.0000.000.74
RUTH12,52911,99953000.0000.0017.42
AZO12,51112,31219900.0000.002,366.67
FTXN12,50911,90960000.0000.0029.55
UDMY12,50612,00250400.0000.0012.35
IUSG12,50111,76873300.0000.0086.15
HEGD12,4949,6942,80000.0000.0017.60
JXN12,48512,10438100.0000.0043.58
LAW12,47511,59488100.0000.007.75
USPH12,46612,466000.0000.0095.38
PSNL12,45911,3531,10600.0000.002.38
DESP12,4527,6124,84000.0000.006.84
BKNG12,43212,07835400.0000.002,463.04
EMD12,42412,04837600.0000.009.55
JRI12,4007,3305,07000.0000.0012.86
LDI12,39611,91148500.0000.002.65
SPWH12,37212,23913300.0000.009.39
IMTM12,36612,3511500.0000.0032.47
SCLX12,36412,12623800.0000.008.87
NBR12,36311,80156200.0000.00175.13
GEL12,34811,65968900.0000.0011.84
RWR12,34011,93940100.0000.0095.99
KREF12,31011,52578500.0000.0015.60
FLGC12,3008,5003,80000.0000.000.27
PCOR12,28211,88539700.0000.0057.35
TWKS12,27911,86441500.0000.0010.94
AMPL12,27411,29797700.0000.0014.82
BCAB12,27112,271000.0000.003.68
XPRO12,2719,9502,32100.0000.0018.41
OFIX12,2624,3407,92200.0000.0021.20
IMVT12,25511,93931600.0000.0017.71
ICF12,25312,15310000.0000.0059.67
FTCS12,25112,251000.0000.0075.05
WK12,25011,0991,15100.0000.0088.55
ARKQ12,24712,247000.0000.0048.59
ALPP12,21311,2131,00000.0000.000.56
OPRT12,20212,00220000.0000.006.53
VO12,20212,202000.0000.00219.00
WTW12,19812,198000.0000.00250.44
TRX12,1897,4894,70000.0000.000.47
EVOP12,18811,95523300.0000.0033.88
YCBD12,1857,8854,30000.0000.000.32
LXRX12,17910,4881,69100.0000.002.23
CGGO12,17512,175000.0000.0022.71
RPAY12,17112,06011100.0000.009.64
IDA12,1699,8802,28900.0000.00105.18
TPC12,16412,05211200.0000.009.05
CHRD12,16111,66449700.0000.00146.04
NGM12,15111,44071100.0000.005.09
ORAN12,13911,86027900.0000.0010.40
RYAN12,13010,5341,59600.0000.0041.70
ESGV12,11812,0338500.0000.0070.88
IQLT12,08911,78930000.0000.0035.18
BRSH12,08811,98810000.0000.000.37
WAFD12,08712,084300.0000.0034.16
DSX12,08210,2211,86100.0000.003.79
VRSN12,08111,60048100.0000.00218.54
GMED12,07211,85621600.0000.0075.84
PECO12,06210,7911,27100.0000.0033.43
DBA12,04012,040000.0000.0019.86
NAPA12,01410,1551,85900.0000.0016.42
COGT12,01211,24776500.0000.0014.42
DAWN11,96810,7701,19800.0000.0021.45
MATW11,95711,04691100.0000.0034.57
DDL11,95011,64530500.0000.005.12
GLOB11,92611,59033600.0000.00163.89
ICLR11,92611,68224400.0000.00228.24
HUBB11,89811,00189700.0000.00230.99
HCC11,89611,64525100.0000.0036.94
BHLB11,89010,0831,80700.0000.0030.23
MNRO11,88711,74913800.0000.0049.79
KRTX11,88511,52536000.0000.00196.89
ULCC11,83111,03879300.0000.0012.26
DBEF11,8208,6853,13500.0000.0034.65
DHF11,80010,1291,67100.0000.002.30
MTZ11,79611,24355300.0000.0096.62
STEL11,79110,5781,21300.0000.0025.85
XSOE11,79111,69110000.0000.0029.93
EVCM11,78811,64314500.0000.0010.50
SENEA11,78611,786000.0000.0060.69
MIXT11,78410,0841,70000.0000.007.42
FJAN11,78111,7334800.0000.0034.53
HRT11,77610,4471,32900.0000.0011.60
DUOL11,77311,18558800.0000.0093.02
CGEN11,77111,57120000.0000.000.87
GIL11,75310,95380000.0000.0030.36
GCMGW11,75211,17757500.0000.000.93
RGEN11,75011,44530500.0000.00194.97
VUZI11,73511,02471100.0000.005.24
TRNS11,71811,61810000.0000.0081.59
GSMG11,7148,2143,50000.0000.001.20
ELME11,68511,13355200.0000.0019.04
NGG11,68511,25343200.0000.0063.60
SITE11,68210,79988300.0000.00147.26
ADC11,66511,01165400.0000.0074.30
DPST11,64111,46317800.0000.0024.61
OEF11,63911,639000.0000.00181.46
TOTL11,63411,14848600.0000.0041.20
SA11,6239,7961,82700.0000.0013.51
BMI11,62211,37424800.0000.00111.97
TRVG11,62211,618400.0000.001.72
MTH11,60111,23936200.0000.00106.60
INBX11,5954,8096,78600.0000.0026.60
KEX11,58411,05153300.0000.0066.16
GPMT11,5699,3902,17900.0000.006.39
TENB11,56510,86669900.0000.0040.18
LVHI11,56411,11445000.0000.0026.81
BWB11,55011,13641400.0000.0015.09
ACET11,53310,3041,22900.0000.008.95
NTCO11,5199,4962,02300.0000.005.11
RARE11,51810,2901,22800.0000.0043.73
PCRX11,50910,0511,45800.0000.0039.47
ZGN11,4959,9531,54200.0000.0011.42
VSEC11,48111,11736400.0000.0053.33
ACEL11,4745,3156,15900.0000.008.95
SNCE11,47310,3481,12500.0000.000.44
JACK11,44611,13531100.0000.0075.62
CHKP11,44511,02042500.0000.00128.93
PRO11,44511,07437100.0000.0025.01
SY11,44511,445000.0000.002.82
UTHR11,43811,31911900.0000.00259.33
ROCC11,4067,9943,41200.0000.0043.96
IMMR11,38910,0311,35800.0000.007.21
NN11,37611,376000.0000.002.91
ASG11,3753,7807,59500.0000.005.28
ROG11,35811,03632200.0000.00136.49
CMPO11,34711,09025700.0000.006.43
CSAN11,32610,0521,27400.0000.0013.15
PAYC11,31811,19712100.0000.00322.46
BRSP11,3098,1703,13900.0000.007.46
MLM11,30711,06923800.0000.00347.81
PBT11,30211,2921000.0000.0023.64
LASE11,29810,52377500.0000.004.78
HCSG11,28511,283200.0000.0013.09
RLI11,28010,88239800.0000.00130.35
HWC11,26210,96030200.0000.0050.16
TFSL11,26110,30695500.0000.0014.44
VORB11,2578,4752,78200.0000.001.69
ZIMV11,2489,8021,44600.0000.009.08
SPPP11,2366,4004,83600.0000.0013.28
VGT11,23410,57765700.0000.00351.61
GTX11,22610,63059600.0000.007.85
MXCT11,21710,59562200.0000.005.77
PRVA11,21610,44876800.0000.0025.56
AMLI11,18911,189000.0000.003.57
VQS11,18010,98020000.0000.000.37
OSW11,1637,7603,40300.0000.0010.29
ALG11,16110,60156000.0000.00154.17
OGI11,12510,63549000.0000.000.92
FROG11,10010,26983100.0000.0026.76
DSGN11,09810,19390500.0000.008.28
ACRS11,08910,37371600.0000.0017.50
ACDC11,07810,37270600.0000.0022.17
CTV11,07310,87719600.0000.002.22
WWD11,06110,9629900.0000.00110.66
AZRE11,05810,63242600.0000.004.34
NULV11,0476,5654,48200.0000.0035.31
MAA11,02810,79023800.0000.00164.96
NOMD11,02210,58643600.0000.0017.41
EQIX11,01510,55446100.0000.00730.28
RXDX11,00610,80520100.0000.00116.24
SNCY10,9969,7041,29200.0000.0018.69
OSK10,99110,88910200.0000.00101.94
JNCE10,9859,5951,39000.0000.001.19
WEJO10,97910,67930000.0000.000.88
SAH10,9649,8371,12700.0000.0050.89
PSN10,96310,70625700.0000.0042.80
VBIV10,96110,32963200.0000.000.60
BBAR10,95810,55840000.0000.004.62
DDM10,9548,6822,27200.0000.0066.80
CSWI10,92210,52240000.0000.00129.09
GPI10,92210,8972500.0000.00206.91
TRUP10,91810,50841000.0000.0057.34
CHH10,90810,49841000.0000.00123.98
CRSR10,90410,8535100.0000.0015.78
HROW10,89710,71618100.0000.0014.73
DOUG10,8778,9051,97200.0000.004.64
PRDO10,8676,9633,90400.0000.0014.49
NISN10,8501,5009,35000.0000.000.59
ATNM10,82110,42339800.0000.0011.56
NAD10,8189,0541,76400.0000.0011.85
DOMO10,8119,89192000.0000.0014.93
ARGX10,8109,92089000.0000.00380.71
BGNE10,7979,4461,35100.0000.00260.01
CARS10,7959,5521,24300.0000.0016.39
NESR10,7779,0591,71800.0000.007.46
PSNYW10,77610,67610000.0000.001.17
RCII10,75310,54820500.0000.0026.29
EPAM10,75110,20954200.0000.00341.41
PTY10,74710,50324400.0000.0013.68
INDIW10,74110,741000.0000.002.21
VYGR10,73710,03770000.0000.009.01
CSL10,73010,52820200.0000.00248.47
EYE10,72410,62310100.0000.0040.36
AGM10,71710,35935800.0000.00132.39
EPV10,71710,717000.0000.0010.85
SSYS10,71110,00870300.0000.0014.31
IEV10,70610,30640000.0000.0049.60
SLVR10,70010,700000.0000.0010.10
NNOX10,67410,07859600.0000.009.23
PRFT10,67210,14153100.0000.0074.65
SD10,6699,77689300.0000.0016.32
CARA10,6669,0381,62800.0000.0011.99
OPAD10,6659,6641,00100.0000.000.71
WBX10,65110,35130000.0000.005.64
AOD10,6447,9882,65600.0000.008.35
IBTE10,6329,4841,14800.0000.0023.95
AUTL10,6279,92470300.0000.001.88
MODN10,62310,01960400.0000.0042.12
FIP10,6069,0581,54800.0000.003.27
ALC10,59710,31628100.0000.0074.82
WRN10,59610,5237300.0000.001.81
GNLX10,5898,9011,68800.0000.006.09
DLB10,5858,9531,63200.0000.0079.75
HIBB10,58410,30627800.0000.0066.02
HITI10,5849,2831,30100.0000.001.68
DRD10,5819,3901,19100.0000.008.12
SYNA10,5709,93163900.0000.00125.44
REKR10,56510,06550000.0000.001.73
SYM10,5639,69886500.0000.0013.75
FLNG10,5499,74480500.0000.0030.27
ACRE10,5058,3612,14400.0000.0012.22
ACDI10,50010,500000.0000.0010.37
SUNL10,4928,9611,53100.0000.001.31
BNO10,46910,468100.0000.0028.34
WWR10,4664,3686,09800.0000.001.07
PLL10,46410,35211200.0000.0066.80
BKSY10,4638,9601,50300.0000.001.83
ARW10,45810,4352300.0000.00117.31
ADV10,43110,10632500.0000.002.67
LCII10,42210,3863600.0000.00107.95
SKYW10,4149,4121,00200.0000.0020.25
IVDA10,39010,390000.0000.000.83
VC10,3889,73865000.0000.00149.92
WSO10,38310,3582500.0000.00282.43
SYLD10,37010,370000.0000.0064.47
PBH10,35910,11124800.0000.0065.70
MOV10,3568,7091,64700.0000.0034.34
CINF10,35510,10724800.0000.00105.47
XSD10,3429,94140100.0000.00197.61
SIL10,3389,3381,00000.0000.0030.77
ZBRA10,32110,17414700.0000.00317.00
NEWR10,31910,314500.0000.0061.35
ALSN10,31810,19812000.0000.0044.41
IFRA10,30610,20610000.0000.0038.53
IIPR10,3029,92437800.0000.0087.49
AMED10,27810,10916900.0000.0093.26
ARCB10,2749,35891600.0000.0083.84
WFRD10,2749,2291,04500.0000.0055.80
RBBN10,27110,271000.0000.003.45
BFEB10,25910,259000.0000.0031.64
EVTC10,24510,1747100.0000.0036.40
ATGE10,24110,14110000.0000.0038.28
ALTL10,2369,1361,10000.0000.0040.12
ELAT10,23110,231000.0000.0021.87
GFF10,2198,9341,28500.0000.0039.75
TMDX10,2169,93528100.0000.0069.00
JFR10,2066,7553,45100.0000.008.45
DSI10,2018,9051,29600.0000.0076.65
AGCO10,1979,52167600.0000.00138.73
BBDC10,19710,197000.0000.008.78
RMNI10,1919,98320800.0000.004.91
SESN10,18610,186000.0000.000.64
NWN10,17310,07310000.0000.0050.06
DGII10,1679,84432300.0000.0033.53
PTE10,1592,1598,00000.0000.000.83
ARCH10,1519,0521,09900.0000.00147.23
CTOS10,1499,49765200.0000.007.06
DGLY10,1489,34680200.0000.000.34
AAU10,1449,74440000.0000.000.24
WTER10,1429,74240000.0000.000.26
NJR10,1379,31482300.0000.0049.45
PEN10,1119,81130000.0000.00250.44
MGPI10,1068,7411,36500.0000.0091.41
DOX10,0989,65943900.0000.0090.39
WSBF10,0969,20289400.0000.0015.83
REE10,0939,99310000.0000.000.49
TCBI10,0908,7631,32700.0000.0063.30
RPHS10,0779,26281500.0000.008.51
SLAB10,0589,34271600.0000.00158.49
ARCT10,05710,055200.0000.0020.60
ACHC10,0539,87318000.0000.0084.68
SIEN10,0312,0318,00000.0000.001.63
BLFS10,0209,62939100.0000.0023.51
OSPN10,0192,4787,54100.0000.0014.07
EMLP9,9869,85313300.0000.0027.50
NS9,9839,56342000.0000.0016.88
AVID9,9729,71425800.0000.0030.86
MINT9,9669,9244200.0000.0099.42
SOL9,9649,49447000.0000.005.16
ASND9,9599,60935000.0000.00122.50
BCX9,9536,0363,91700.0000.0010.41
BST9,9458,2771,66800.0000.0033.54
SCHY9,9427,1222,82000.0000.0023.90
KNDI9,9419,46847300.0000.002.78
IDCC9,9409,27067000.0000.0069.51
CISO9,9399,9063300.0000.001.57
ACLS9,9149,52638800.0000.00110.38
ASMB9,9107,3882,52200.0000.001.71
NCV9,9088,1751,73300.0000.003.97
VLN9,8899,63825100.0000.005.88
SPEU9,8889,888000.0000.0037.96
EQ9,8739,873000.0000.001.01
RVYL9,8646,8623,00200.0000.000.59
FTRI9,8598,87998000.0000.0014.67
PFL9,8597,5962,26300.0000.008.74
SPIR9,8589,41644200.0000.001.15
MLKN9,8579,36249500.0000.0023.16
NUSC9,8529,8084400.0000.0037.36
VWE9,8479,11773000.0000.002.78
DEN9,8459,50034500.0000.0088.58
NEON9,8358,1821,65300.0000.009.90
IHF9,8249,59722700.0000.00262.69
CRNC9,8238,5811,24200.0000.0024.97
MTN9,8219,8081300.0000.00257.25
PYPD9,8198,2191,60000.0000.000.83
XENE9,8199,59622300.0000.0037.62
NHI9,8089,7495900.0000.0057.67
GIB9,8069,19860800.0000.0084.89
PPHPW9,8009,800000.0000.000.07
DFAE9,7926,6933,09900.0000.0024.25
RMBL9,7859,781400.0000.009.29
BSCQ9,7678,2781,48900.0000.0019.17
UPLD9,7669,44432200.0000.008.71
NRO9,7473,2306,51700.0000.003.58
QTWO9,7318,6941,03700.0000.0032.80
SANM9,7309,40932100.0000.0056.24
ONTO9,7258,5491,17600.0000.0077.99
HUMA9,7128,79691600.0000.002.80
BY9,6979,09060700.0000.0024.28
GBX9,6969,696000.0000.0029.58
ARKX9,6849,58410000.0000.0013.92
EU9,6829,28240000.0000.002.56
COMT9,6749,17649800.0000.0028.06
TLH9,6709,46420600.0000.00114.62
RCEL9,6649,20745700.0000.009.20
HTBK9,6629,03862400.0000.0011.94
VERA9,6619,24341800.0000.008.71
PGRO9,6569,656000.0000.0021.62
AVAH9,6529,5896300.0000.001.29
HSKA9,6279,42720000.0000.0087.36
XOS9,6269,52610000.0000.000.94
MERC9,6229,05556700.0000.0012.46
EPR-C9,6149,614000.0000.0020.06
ETD9,6137,0372,57600.0000.0027.00
ATR9,6129,34127100.0000.00112.75
FTAI9,6119,30530600.0000.0022.67
DFH9,6048,83177300.0000.0011.18
RCI9,5888,2881,30000.0000.0048.55
OM9,5869,17840800.0000.0028.31
MMI9,5819,35522600.0000.0036.73
CPK9,5769,5571900.0000.00124.40
ARAY9,5739,573000.0000.002.48
PCH9,5738,85871500.0000.0048.80
ASPS9,5698,96560400.0000.006.15
IRDM9,5647,5911,97300.0000.0059.03
IHD9,5624,3985,16400.0000.005.66
GGAL9,5388,0741,46400.0000.0013.01
CCU9,5258,89163400.0000.0015.02
CACI9,5249,33818600.0000.00295.00
LYLT9,5198,4061,11300.0000.002.10
GMDA9,5137,1182,39500.0000.001.62
TCRT9,5029,500200.0000.000.73
LIDR9,4939,4791400.0000.000.67
TX9,4899,06342600.0000.0040.24
LPL9,4857,8341,65100.0000.005.79
AHPI9,4797,3992,08000.0000.000.57
PPBI9,4778,80767000.0000.0031.03
EUM9,4769,476000.0000.0013.73
SCOR9,4748,88259200.0000.001.26
KNSL9,4628,98747500.0000.00273.08
WOW9,4539,12333000.0000.0011.35
INFA9,4499,449000.0000.0018.10
IWO9,4469,444200.0000.00234.16
ENOV9,4449,27317100.0000.0062.60
AMBC9,4398,0621,37700.0000.0017.08
ASR9,4329,432000.0000.00281.62
ATRC9,4309,4032700.0000.0043.31
HLI9,4289,14428400.0000.0097.18
PFHD9,4252,3637,06200.0000.0029.04
SIOX9,4259,425000.0000.000.44
BWXT9,4228,77165100.0000.0061.17
MMSI9,4219,21820300.0000.0069.26
DRIO9,4159,27713800.0000.005.81
UFEB9,4139,413000.0000.0026.41
J9,4038,96344000.0000.00121.75
VB9,3949,12726700.0000.00199.93
PXLW9,3887,1402,24800.0000.002.03
PRA9,3728,0641,30800.0000.0018.87
DIN9,3708,96840200.0000.0076.98
KRP9,3639,3362700.0000.0016.20
VERX9,3598,73562400.0000.0013.31
EHAB9,3538,78656700.0000.0015.11
BYFC9,3349,334000.0000.001.22
WETG9,3209,10022000.0000.000.30
XWEL9,3189,318000.0000.000.45
ASAP9,3179,317000.0000.000.43
BHF9,3168,95036600.0000.0055.42
JAMF9,3139,12019300.0000.0019.37
NEU9,3128,96434800.0000.00340.11
MICT9,2996,5792,72000.0000.001.07
ADCT9,2987,9121,38600.0000.005.05
LAMR9,2938,84444900.0000.00104.57
AUD9,2899,289000.0000.000.33
MOVE9,2756,1073,16800.0000.001.48
NEXT9,2758,62664900.0000.005.74
AFCG9,2699,263600.0000.0015.59
EEFT9,2699,08218700.0000.00111.60
MBI9,2579,1877000.0000.0013.08
ADUS9,2528,94031200.0000.00106.51
FIXX9,2487,3001,94800.0000.001.50
URGN9,2484,9104,33800.0000.009.39
KLIC9,2438,75948400.0000.0051.65
APPN9,2398,33390600.0000.0041.78
PODD9,2379,02121600.0000.00285.50
DFIN9,2348,50872600.0000.0045.08
BRZE9,2248,79542900.0000.0032.80
ARWR9,2238,58963400.0000.0033.62
SPHY9,2169,216000.0000.0023.11
WPRT9,2152,7006,51500.0000.000.98
MYMD9,2126,1383,07400.0000.001.60
HPK9,2108,72448600.0000.0029.27
PHK9,2088,23797100.0000.005.14
PVBC9,2038,71948400.0000.009.19
GOLF9,2019,03716400.0000.0046.84
VV9,1989,09210600.0000.00185.15
PETS9,1898,24194800.0000.0021.54
USX9,1758,0861,08900.0000.001.64
UNFI9,1748,47869600.0000.0040.70
ARVN9,1628,17299000.0000.0031.77
BIPC9,1619,1501100.0000.0044.29
SUN9,1459,04510000.0000.0047.47
CYTK9,1418,75438700.0000.0043.13
IMAQW9,1189,112600.0000.000.05
BHIL+9,1099,109000.0000.000.20
CWB9,1036,8192,28400.0000.0068.34
KERNW9,1008,40070000.0000.000.01
VNTR9,0975,3723,72500.0000.000.57
IRTC9,0929,092000.0000.00100.32
MTLS9,0888,85423400.0000.009.99
MCS9,0878,64744000.0000.0014.88
BBLG9,0809,080000.0000.000.28
HSDT9,0749,074000.0000.000.39
GDOT9,0478,73631100.0000.0018.17
CR9,0467,9261,12000.0000.00113.32
QUMU9,0389,038000.0000.000.89
FDMT9,0338,69733600.0000.0021.25
ENFN9,0308,51052000.0000.0011.74
AWI9,0258,73728800.0000.0076.40
ODP9,0188,82619200.0000.0051.72
ALE9,0128,87413800.0000.0060.98
PLG9,0047,2871,71700.0000.001.61
HII9,0018,77722400.0000.00218.30
XMMO8,9938,9464700.0000.0078.05
PEGA8,9878,9771000.0000.0038.40
BAP8,9838,66332000.0000.00140.61
CW8,9748,973100.0000.00160.01
SRG8,9557,99695900.0000.0011.96
SHPH8,9508,03391700.0000.002.05
DRQ8,9348,05987500.0000.0028.56
VSTM8,9248,924000.0000.000.66
IBDO8,9188,68123700.0000.0025.13
IEP8,9188,21070800.0000.0053.81
MCY8,9118,78113000.0000.0034.60
LUNG8,9068,8852100.0000.009.20
NVCR8,9018,18971200.0000.0090.96
BRP8,8928,14474800.0000.0028.38
RDVY8,8908,74314700.0000.0047.43
KIO8,8898,27861100.0000.0011.51
FRHC8,8607,4631,39700.0000.0064.88
PALC8,8588,858000.0000.0035.36
PI8,8438,66318000.0000.00128.58
UFPT8,8418,35248900.0000.00105.85
CNNE8,8388,73710100.0000.0023.54
LII8,8257,91391200.0000.00249.12
CORT8,8248,14967500.0000.0023.26
TCPC8,8247,2521,57200.0000.0013.28
BUI8,8231,8017,02200.0000.0022.28
OILD8,8218,821000.0000.0021.78
GVI8,8198,7883100.0000.00104.47
CCLP8,8108,810000.0000.001.42
REPL8,8008,7336700.0000.0025.86
VZLA8,7968,01877800.0000.001.27
ICCM8,7848,784000.0000.001.32
NBHC8,7778,37640100.0000.0042.01
MHO8,7767,7271,04900.0000.0058.82
NAUT8,7678,24152600.0000.002.00
BKH8,7658,32743800.0000.0071.28
RE8,7658,41435100.0000.00350.90
BLD8,7617,89586600.0000.00197.39
MKTX8,7576,9621,79500.0000.00369.08
GSL8,7246,4032,32100.0000.0018.40
RGS8,7156,5802,13500.0000.001.64
GES8,7128,6704200.0000.0022.75
TDTF8,7018,701000.0000.0024.18
ONL8,6807,2801,40000.0000.009.21
HE8,6778,52015700.0000.0041.63
VSGX8,6738,35132200.0000.0053.75
VNOM8,6726,7251,94700.0000.0032.60
AXNX8,6588,52813000.0000.0062.43
ADN8,6446,6322,01200.0000.001.90
EVH8,6388,638000.0000.0031.27
CVLT8,6377,82481300.0000.0063.21
AIZ8,6287,86476400.0000.00130.41
DFUV8,6268,626000.0000.0035.36
EMGF8,6228,22240000.0000.0044.33
TCHP8,6198,51910000.0000.0022.64
BLUA8,6008,50010000.0000.0010.06
KRO8,5958,37621900.0000.0011.30
PIM8,5891,6186,97100.0000.003.34
EXFY8,5887,70288600.0000.0010.36
FUN8,5728,43813400.0000.0041.99
CONN8,5718,30027100.0000.008.86
FCN8,5698,45811100.0000.00158.27
DRV8,5567,89166500.0000.0040.86
BZH8,5487,1801,36800.0000.0015.87
B8,5438,33820500.0000.0043.58
IBOC8,5417,69384800.0000.0045.32
MLAB8,5378,28824900.0000.00193.50
GRBK8,5298,525400.0000.0030.22
EVM8,5287,4931,03500.0000.009.23
LYTS8,5227,87964300.0000.0014.42
CTS8,5198,12339600.0000.0044.18
KDNY8,5178,03448300.0000.0024.77
CRAI8,5158,21130400.0000.00115.85
DDS8,5158,15935600.0000.00380.11
KALA8,5127,1611,35100.0000.0019.95
CYBR8,5098,4713800.0000.00139.82
CTKB8,5038,39211100.0000.0011.93
ARLP8,4958,495000.0000.0022.50
XHR8,4907,89659400.0000.0014.77
PMVP8,4767,1941,28200.0000.008.28
ABCM8,4707,3881,08200.0000.0016.44
CRVL8,4708,26920100.0000.00171.50
LND8,4598,459000.0000.005.86
HONE8,4567,91953700.0000.0013.42
LFUS8,4558,18527000.0000.00253.42
RETL8,4468,446000.0000.009.98
FA8,4456,6871,75800.0000.0013.67
GHY8,4346,4142,02000.0000.0011.80
SLGN8,4288,06036800.0000.0052.33
SHYD8,4178,417000.0000.0022.43
SNA8,4177,63178600.0000.00244.47
THS8,4117,95845300.0000.0047.73
PRCT8,4107,67873200.0000.0037.51
EVV8,4028,402000.0000.0010.22
WFG8,3977,0961,30100.0000.0086.97
AFG8,3938,10029300.0000.00140.21
UHAL8,3918,387400.0000.0067.16
BCH8,3908,14025000.0000.0021.45
OEC8,3898,16222700.0000.0019.91
CSQ8,3858,385000.0000.0014.27
TMPO8,3677,71165600.0000.001.49
CNMD8,3408,23910100.0000.0095.89
BRLT8,3398,18415500.0000.004.68
TTGT8,3187,60071800.0000.0050.51
NUVA8,3177,75056700.0000.0045.92
WAT8,3088,2654300.0000.00333.13
BKSY+8,3008,300000.0000.000.18
SPRO8,2917,69160000.0000.001.82
FN8,2856,5481,73700.0000.00128.52
GCBC8,2688,2432500.0000.0047.95
VAL8,2477,87237500.0000.0074.21
OABI8,2355,2522,98300.0000.004.35
OTRK8,2177,26695100.0000.001.01
DEM8,2117,60760400.0000.0039.15
GSQD8,2008,200000.0000.0010.16
RLMD8,1982,9875,21100.0000.004.11
MANH8,1907,53465600.0000.00127.68
DLX8,1886,3561,83200.0000.0020.00
MRUS8,1878,01217500.0000.0014.75
TUR8,1798,07910000.0000.0035.30
IJK8,1737,88828500.0000.0072.38
CHI8,1706,4511,71900.0000.0012.05
FNDF8,1558,03212300.0000.0031.73
AZPN8,1538,153000.0000.00190.39
GL8,1537,66049300.0000.00119.66
FRGE8,1417,74239900.0000.002.00
CMPS8,1336,0632,07000.0000.0010.71
NICE8,1268,126000.0000.00213.60
AMSWA8,1257,0581,06700.0000.0014.67
AIR8,1237,77734600.0000.0050.16
MED8,1227,90122100.0000.00114.05
ADAP8,1137,26784600.0000.001.81
VFVA8,0997,0991,00000.0000.00107.05
MMS8,0878,0038400.0000.0071.38
GRFS8,0857,80528000.0000.009.22
ORA8,0797,66741200.0000.0091.47
NVGS8,0777,57450300.0000.0012.99
ABEO8,0726,7201,35200.0000.002.63
IXJ8,0646,6031,46100.0000.0084.22
FGRO8,0597,82623300.0000.0014.14
IDYA8,0577,78627100.0000.0016.87
FPEI8,0537,65340000.0000.0018.64
ETG8,0447,17586900.0000.0016.52
PACK8,0418,041000.0000.007.63
RWX8,0366,2411,79500.0000.0028.80
BSJO8,0347,93410000.0000.0022.44
TIXT8,0337,57845500.0000.0023.43
IYT8,0177,91710000.0000.00229.64
RYAAY8,0107,43257800.0000.0095.69
HTLD8,0077,68332400.0000.0016.62
LTC8,0077,41459300.0000.0038.02
CMCL8,0067,55145500.0000.0013.11
IMAB8,0066,8541,15200.0000.006.81
BCPC8,0027,73926300.0000.00129.21
ENSG7,9887,78320500.0000.0091.40
GCO7,9887,80518300.0000.0047.79
MASI7,9887,9325600.0000.00171.33
TRTX7,9857,85213300.0000.008.53
WDFC7,9837,83714600.0000.00173.25
DPRO7,9786,5781,40000.0000.001.57
GATO7,9587,49146700.0000.005.22
UIS7,9497,34960000.0000.005.39
IHS7,9487,33661200.0000.007.97
ZUMZ7,9457,54639900.0000.0025.76
FBIO7,9414,5843,35700.0000.000.92
CINC7,9377,70023700.0000.0028.82
ETY7,9295,4252,50400.0000.0011.46
WNC7,9187,49442400.0000.0025.07
SILK7,9127,53637600.0000.0055.03
WQGA7,9007,900000.0000.0010.25
TIG7,8877,887000.0000.006.07
SKIL7,8787,873500.0000.001.85
TRNO7,8787,20867000.0000.0064.23
ZROZ7,8782,4785,40000.0000.0096.27
PDO7,8767,876000.0000.0014.16
BRQS7,8677,76710000.0000.000.30
BGFV7,8617,33053100.0000.009.77
CYN7,8554,8553,00000.0000.000.80
EMKR7,8547,8391500.0000.001.27
TREE7,8517,33551600.0000.0038.32
PANL7,8507,62822200.0000.005.80
MRCY7,8397,33050900.0000.0050.54
CWT7,8237,7546900.0000.0061.89
VERO7,8164,6163,20000.0000.000.36
GNUS7,8087,7971100.0000.000.67
HSRT7,8027,802000.0000.0038.28
AVNT7,7897,27251700.0000.0039.84
WLY7,7837,24453900.0000.0045.21
EGBN7,7737,67110200.0000.0046.07
PRIM7,7696,7071,06200.0000.0025.91
SPXC7,7506,77397700.0000.0072.83
SGH7,7337,7211200.0000.0017.16
SWAV7,7296,92780200.0000.00187.94
TBLD7,7271,7046,02300.0000.0015.36
EVER7,7257,24148400.0000.0016.20
MCB7,7257,7091600.0000.0059.02
LTRX7,7237,24148200.0000.004.69
SFBS7,7237,02569800.0000.0066.93
GJAN7,7127,712000.0000.0030.60
DBO7,7077,50720000.0000.0015.11
PASG7,7047,704000.0000.001.53
JOAN7,6817,26941200.0000.003.74
TXMD7,6777,02065700.0000.005.31
BCTX7,6757,18249300.0000.007.51
TERN7,6727,46620600.0000.007.90
EVA7,6717,16850300.0000.0046.15
BXMX7,6692,4135,25600.0000.0013.06
AGS7,6687,668000.0000.006.24
ROAD7,6667,43523100.0000.0027.94
PREF7,6632,9004,76300.0000.0017.95
CNSL7,6557,655000.0000.004.35
MSM7,6516,67597600.0000.0081.84
MATV7,6416,1071,53400.0000.0026.19
ALKT7,6246,64697800.0000.0016.39
MITT7,6216,99063100.0000.006.66
PWP7,6207,34127900.0000.009.92
INDB7,6095,7241,88500.0000.0077.56
BDSX7,6005,2942,30600.0000.002.50
MIT7,6005,7001,90000.0000.0010.02
PFSI7,5976,3331,26400.0000.0066.00
MYI7,5817,5602100.0000.0011.44
GTY7,5657,22733800.0000.0036.09
PHB7,5657,39916600.0000.0017.53
FLTR7,5597,559000.0000.0025.20
PFMT7,5587,558000.0000.003.28
AAWW7,5536,83272100.0000.00101.90
GTBP7,5536,5531,00000.0000.000.85
POWI7,5306,73479600.0000.0087.34
RAIN7,5156,0941,42100.0000.0010.04
TMV7,5087,508000.0000.00109.67
SAIC7,5047,31219200.0000.00101.86
SPRU7,4997,33416500.0000.001.40
DTM7,4966,96153500.0000.0053.89
VIST7,4937,09739600.0000.0016.14
EME7,4927,4365600.0000.00146.59
NFGC7,4916,89160000.0000.003.95
BW7,4576,94351400.0000.006.50
COLM7,4547,447700.0000.0091.62
PTN7,4456,1851,26000.0000.003.98
BPMC7,4437,30114200.0000.0047.75
UCTT7,4437,435800.0000.0033.38
BBU7,4327,29513700.0000.0020.91
BLDE7,4327,432000.0000.004.52
TOWN7,4226,92349900.0000.0029.31
USM7,4187,13728100.0000.0024.47
EAD7,4154,0143,40100.0000.006.81
WANT7,4127,3575500.0000.0023.57
KRON7,4106,70770300.0000.002.58
USD7,4067,397900.0000.0022.43
RRGB7,3987,393500.0000.008.95
TDCX7,3957,391400.0000.0014.21
TDY7,3836,96741600.0000.00422.30
ALLT7,3486,1581,19000.0000.003.78
SCHM7,3426,3201,02200.0000.0071.27
RDW7,3416,50983200.0000.002.64
ATAT7,3297,08824100.0000.0025.00
INTR7,3295,6671,66200.0000.002.49
FRA7,3252,5034,82200.0000.0011.73
ASAI7,3196,0531,26600.0000.0020.55
LIQT7,3167,316000.0000.000.50
IBHF7,2997,299000.0000.0022.98
PRTA7,2926,67861400.0000.0057.20
EMHY7,2876,98730000.0000.0036.75
FFIN7,2876,83844900.0000.0034.94
ZENV7,2825,7821,50000.0000.001.11
PGTI7,2767,14912700.0000.0020.82
BZUN7,2727,09717500.0000.008.15
VOT7,2666,50476200.0000.00195.35
RSI7,2547,2282600.0000.004.20
RILY7,2496,77347600.0000.0044.75
SDGR7,2496,93431500.0000.0022.98
STE7,2446,67357100.0000.00206.00
XNET7,2436,99924400.0000.002.13
SRAD7,2366,96826800.0000.0013.22
OCFC7,2357,13010500.0000.0023.33
MUSA7,2326,64758500.0000.00263.49
MUX7,2237,12210100.0000.006.92
OPGN7,2063,6513,55500.0000.001.91
SON7,2017,1861500.0000.0060.28
AMPY7,1976,63656100.0000.009.07
NULG7,1957,194100.0000.0053.47
SPNT7,1916,89329800.0000.006.85
RMTI7,1787,07810000.0000.001.68
JRS7,1762,1045,07200.0000.008.56
CANE7,1604,7832,37700.0000.009.96
BCC7,1577,1332400.0000.0073.64
EVEX7,1537,03811500.0000.007.58
IDE7,1525,7541,39800.0000.009.97
ATSG7,1496,84630300.0000.0027.72
WMK7,1487,04810000.0000.0084.07
BPT7,1346,50862600.0000.0012.99
WTFC7,1336,70942400.0000.0090.47
SITM7,1327,00712500.0000.00120.74
SASR7,1226,93418800.0000.0033.91
SMFL7,1215,2211,90000.0000.000.22
AAN7,1155,4961,61900.0000.0014.33
GPP7,1083,7043,40400.0000.0013.66
AIMC7,1047,104000.0000.0061.08
SKY7,1016,90919200.0000.0058.47
NABL7,0977,091600.0000.0010.21
NUDM7,0947,094000.0000.0028.42
ATHM7,0916,28980200.0000.0036.57
WNDY7,0821,0256,05700.0000.0018.75
CECO7,0766,62045600.0000.0013.79
CHY7,0764,7392,33700.0000.0012.37
WSR7,0676,84022700.0000.0010.25
IQDG7,0395,8061,23300.0000.0033.26
TRMD7,0376,65038700.0000.0024.41
COHU7,0263,5083,51800.0000.0036.00
VAC7,0246,69133300.0000.00158.93
RNR7,0076,60040700.0000.00194.97
PLTNW7,0004,5002,50000.0000.000.06
VBTX6,9966,73526100.0000.0027.46
ARKO6,9806,27370700.0000.008.23
HGV6,9806,66731300.0000.0046.47
OLED6,9756,969600.0000.00132.40
BIOL6,9716,87110000.0000.000.58
CBT6,9646,15081400.0000.0074.04
SLS6,9556,8916400.0000.003.25
CTAS6,9546,62832600.0000.00437.13
ILAG6,9441,1665,77800.0000.001.60
WEAV6,9326,41152100.0000.005.37
AB6,9266,21071600.0000.0037.89
ENVA6,9106,44346700.0000.0044.30
QMCO6,9006,25664400.0000.001.65
PRAA6,8945,8791,01500.0000.0038.47
DARE6,8906,890000.0000.001.36
TOPS6,8894,2342,65500.0000.001.35
NFJ6,8836,68320000.0000.0012.29
AQB6,8746,57330100.0000.001.13
FRG6,8746,57430000.0000.0030.97
DYN6,8716,16171000.0000.0014.81
GWW6,8676,74712000.0000.00572.45
HOTH6,8676,02983800.0000.004.80
FF6,8536,71713600.0000.009.05
MTD6,8466,7816500.0000.001,527.67
DFCF6,8436,40543800.0000.0042.80
PIPR6,8386,54229600.0000.00138.25
HDSN6,8236,823000.0000.009.77
AMCX6,8225,87095200.0000.0018.26
NRDS6,8176,05776000.0000.0011.87
HMN6,8136,19262100.0000.0033.87
CPA6,8066,7881800.0000.0090.52
RUBY6,8056,51928600.0000.000.27
NSL6,8012,6014,20000.0000.004.83
SPH6,7886,7484000.0000.0016.04
ALTR6,7826,50427800.0000.0053.32
SAM6,7756,25452100.0000.00392.44
SLVM6,7745,90087400.0000.0046.39
HRI6,7625,7511,01100.0000.00153.39
CIK6,7602,4864,27400.0000.002.67
REVB6,7555,6051,15000.0000.000.28
OBNK6,7455,5221,22300.0000.0036.87
VOOG6,7426,741100.0000.00223.03
RPT6,7416,64010100.0000.0010.38
TITN6,7296,729000.0000.0043.22
GKOS6,7246,36136300.0000.0048.02
MOD6,7236,723000.0000.0022.54
WDI6,7145,5981,11600.0000.0014.24
RHP6,7006,23946100.0000.0090.96
PGJ6,6966,696000.0000.0033.66
AYRO6,6946,59410000.0000.000.75
DIG6,6926,692000.0000.0045.69
DLY6,6906,38130900.0000.0014.75
CCS6,6866,47021600.0000.0061.03
CWEN6,6856,38829700.0000.0033.64
NUWE6,6846,08460000.0000.007.40
BAB6,6826,17251000.0000.0026.97
NEWP6,6806,07760300.0000.002.62
SQZ6,6803,3513,32900.0000.000.82
HELE6,6796,18049900.0000.00110.81
PROF6,6773,6753,00200.0000.0012.65
JMUB6,6756,27540000.0000.0050.91
RGNX6,6756,23144400.0000.0023.22
IHRT6,6646,664000.0000.007.74
CMAX6,6586,07558300.0000.004.32
SIGI6,6515,71493700.0000.0092.84
VTRU6,6436,15448900.0000.0021.00
FDS6,6376,39424300.0000.00425.47
STPZ6,6306,630000.0000.0050.33
FDEC6,6206,50811200.0000.0033.27
JHI6,6163,6252,99100.0000.0013.54
JLL6,6096,41019900.0000.00181.34
FLQM6,6064,4062,20000.0000.0043.80
TOI6,5792,9053,67400.0000.001.51
PMTS6,5786,573500.0000.0034.92
IJT6,5776,5591800.0000.00114.69
TYL6,5686,5244400.0000.00327.51
BUSE6,5676,22634100.0000.0022.88
QLYS6,5646,4739100.0000.00114.13
DFSV6,5626,20735500.0000.0026.95
OB6,5605,82473600.0000.004.95
ECC6,5525,56199100.0000.0010.70
PCTY6,5505,3401,21000.0000.00206.60
IFRX6,5476,547000.0000.002.24
NHS6,5444,1652,37900.0000.008.88
AMRC6,5414,8541,68700.0000.0064.64
BLRX6,5306,530000.0000.000.64
ADD6,5266,526000.0000.001.52
GROY6,5245,93159300.0000.002.44
PSTV6,5176,517000.0000.000.44
AMYT6,5166,16135500.0000.0014.60
NRGU6,5136,513000.0000.00579.44
AYI6,5125,99252000.0000.00185.08
GBIL6,5096,509000.0000.0099.98
LPTX6,5066,506000.0000.000.64
FCFS6,5046,4406400.0000.0090.52
SCAQ6,5006,500000.0000.0010.10
MTSI6,4965,99949700.0000.0068.20
BRKR6,4956,35314200.0000.0071.65
XPEL6,4916,17931200.0000.0075.20
RBT6,4877635,72400.0000.001.85
EPC6,4815,2271,25400.0000.0041.13
ATHX6,4676,3798800.0000.001.55
ANGO6,4646,08438000.0000.0013.25
VRAR6,4636,17029300.0000.004.00
BDC6,4586,458000.0000.0078.81
BUR6,4494,9601,48900.0000.009.02
VRDN6,4425,80363900.0000.0036.38
CBSH6,4396,439000.0000.0065.39
BNOV6,4384,7381,70000.0000.0031.30
EFSC6,4385,54689200.0000.0051.95
STER6,4306,26017000.0000.0013.51
GDXU6,4236,3309300.0000.0057.22
CAMT6,4225,87255000.0000.0026.75
EGP6,4206,05736300.0000.00168.89
LHCG6,4196,419000.0000.00156.78
OPI6,4176,416100.0000.0016.87
PBND6,4076,407000.0000.0022.41
KSCP6,4065,92348300.0000.001.63
XES6,4016,3089300.0000.0086.23
WRLD6,3975,3191,07800.0000.00103.61
ATLX6,3906,09030000.0000.007.82
SCHN6,3866,23914700.0000.0034.23
GSEW6,3816,381000.0000.0061.93
ERIE6,3766,21116500.0000.00242.70
ETV6,3635,93442900.0000.0012.92
EELV6,3586,25810000.0000.0024.24
NDSN6,3586,04031800.0000.00239.62
ADTX6,3535,45889500.0000.001.36
VHC6,3506,23012000.0000.001.46
EE6,3495,94740200.0000.0023.39
MUI6,3435,94340000.0000.0012.04
VRTS6,3436,23011300.0000.00214.57
PXS6,3426,2657700.0000.004.72
BRC6,3306,326400.0000.0052.51
ACP6,3286,12820000.0000.007.76
QDEL6,3286,09623200.0000.0086.26
CIDM6,3226,322000.0000.000.56
CRGO6,3165,85246400.0000.008.23
COOP6,3106,16614400.0000.0045.69
HIO6,2924,3921,90000.0000.004.06
CVLG6,2915,80049100.0000.0032.30
SPRY6,2866,286000.0000.006.31
VBR6,2846,284000.0000.00170.82
DXJ6,2786,278000.0000.0068.73
BLBD6,2775,83943800.0000.0014.56
LGAC6,2716,271000.0000.0010.15
IIIN6,2625,98228000.0000.0030.11
PID6,2596,259000.0000.0017.98
KAI6,2566,05620000.0000.00200.55
CHEF6,2485,82642200.0000.0037.17
PUBM6,2405,79144900.0000.0015.17
IMTE6,2361,1005,13600.0000.000.76
BBW6,2356,235000.0000.0024.14
EVC6,2346,234000.0000.006.30
RGA6,2236,1814200.0000.00150.15
DAKT6,2224,0072,21500.0000.003.70
ELYS6,2185,71850000.0000.000.56
ISD6,2054,2431,96200.0000.0012.97
ATCX6,2046,01019400.0000.005.58
VIGI6,2035,93926400.0000.0074.14
WD6,1815,58759400.0000.0094.41
EURL6,1746,174000.0000.0021.90
TPG6,1675,82034700.0000.0032.29
TSLX6,1655,94522000.0000.0019.48
SPRC6,1635,66350000.0000.000.90
SEEL6,1595,73542400.0000.000.80
TFX6,1436,142100.0000.00243.85
TWI6,1335,90123200.0000.0016.42
IVOL6,1195,93318600.0000.0022.17
CAE6,1184,6751,44300.0000.0022.34
KNTK6,1185,94717100.0000.0031.37
QPFF6,1156,115000.0000.0036.58
BCO6,1136,110300.0000.0063.46
LOMA6,1075,78132600.0000.007.22
COF-J6,1062,7183,38800.0000.0020.45
IVCB6,1056,105000.0000.0010.37
DIBS6,0925,81327900.0000.006.26
ALEX6,0905,89719300.0000.0019.46
AUMN6,0866,086000.0000.000.31
FIZZ6,0685,64142700.0000.0043.04
THRY6,0685,28278600.0000.0022.08
RICK6,0595,78627300.0000.0094.12
HTLF6,0535,56349000.0000.0045.87
BJRI6,0475,76128600.0000.0031.20
GMS6,0466,038800.0000.0056.91
RYT6,0455,91712800.0000.00267.66
LQDT6,0425,91412800.0000.0014.99
INST6,0364,6341,40200.0000.0026.93
FNDX6,0345,93410000.0000.0056.38
FXZ6,0155,76624900.0000.0069.76
VNDA6,0126,012000.0000.007.66
EWN6,0105,80520500.0000.0042.37
SEDA6,0006,000000.0000.0010.14
DGRW5,9985,51348500.0000.0062.02
CCCC5,9845,28470000.0000.007.86
AAIC5,9825,28270000.0000.003.02
TILE5,9715,76720400.0000.0011.08
RDVI5,9665,966000.0000.0022.70
ADVM5,9605,86010000.0000.000.68
JJSF5,9605,69326700.0000.00149.49
AEIS5,9585,80115700.0000.0093.38
CYTO5,9562,6493,30700.0000.002.80
ASGN5,9525,952000.0000.0090.27
EVLO5,9493,5492,40000.0000.001.06
DBE5,9445,944000.0000.0022.12
OCUP5,9385,938000.0000.003.42
CSTL5,9325,932000.0000.0026.07
QQEW5,9215,58733400.0000.0097.71
MX5,9175,917000.0000.0010.81
AVGR5,9123,4212,49100.0000.001.31
UNF5,9075,73217500.0000.00196.63
HEES5,9025,25364900.0000.0050.81
HSC5,8975,8435400.0000.007.70
AMG5,8965,65524100.0000.00167.86
AMTX5,8965,25963700.0000.004.31
FEMB5,8895,888100.0000.0027.83
SRZN5,8885,58830000.0000.000.73
HFWA5,8865,41447200.0000.0028.33
INBK5,8755,71216300.0000.0025.61
DFAU5,8685,51535300.0000.0028.79
ASLE5,8655,42643900.0000.0018.05
FTFT5,8605,56030000.0000.000.50
HERA5,8475,847000.0000.0010.16
GDYN5,8465,14570100.0000.0012.29
DFEN5,8445,8034100.0000.0020.67
CGDV5,8374,4221,41500.0000.0024.72
ACRO5,8365,836000.0000.0010.06
ESTA5,8335,831200.0000.0066.12
CRMD5,8315,831000.0000.004.30
DAUG5,8305,49133900.0000.0031.98
SJIJ5,8245,68913500.0000.0016.09
RAAS5,8175,01780000.0000.000.91
AGO5,8164,5781,23800.0000.0062.23
TEI5,8151,1454,67000.0000.005.80
FENG5,8125,20960300.0000.002.54
HHC5,8055,37143400.0000.0086.12
UAMY5,8025,70010200.0000.000.39
DECA5,7965,796000.0000.0010.35
JBT5,7915,7702100.0000.00109.37
CMU5,7894,0891,70000.0000.003.33
METC5,7785,777100.0000.0010.16
ALVR5,7775,25652100.0000.005.75
OSG5,7735,773000.0000.003.66
IJJ5,7685,53423400.0000.00110.68
APXI5,7675,767000.0000.0010.35
ATXS5,7615,761000.0000.0013.66
RERE5,7595,42733200.0000.003.05
GLO5,7484,87787100.0000.005.04
NUEM5,7455,05469100.0000.0028.49
ADMP5,7445,54420000.0000.000.20
INFL5,7375,737000.0000.0032.74
MSB5,7365,11562100.0000.0024.00
REGL5,7335,733000.0000.0073.56
TMFG5,7335,733000.0000.0025.63
TMCI5,7303,8801,85000.0000.0025.38
TUSK5,7215,62110000.0000.006.28
GGR5,7174,5711,14600.0000.004.70
AURA5,7105,60810200.0000.0010.00
CALA5,7075,707000.0000.000.36
LQDI5,7025,702000.0000.0026.20
MIGI5,7004,6001,10000.0000.000.51
CATY5,6975,36233500.0000.0042.23
NOAH5,6965,39630000.0000.0019.48
CYAD5,6934,1821,51100.0000.001.25
NAK5,6935,693000.0000.000.25
FSS5,6755,28938600.0000.0053.41
AEF5,6694,3581,31100.0000.005.76
GP5,6584,5571,10100.0000.003.60
BUG5,6554,6281,02700.0000.0022.27
IGRO5,6495,649000.0000.0061.86
MYGN5,6495,649000.0000.0020.37
MTA5,6434,97466900.0000.005.09
PPLT5,6375,14749000.0000.0093.95
OMAB5,6365,48115500.0000.0074.05
TDIV5,6315,631000.0000.0051.66
AMR5,6295,12950000.0000.00165.05
CREX5,6295,629000.0000.000.67
MATX5,6274,92869900.0000.0063.94
SCHV5,6165,616000.0000.0068.37
TRN5,6155,49312200.0000.0028.30
CLDX5,6145,05655800.0000.0046.27
TMQ5,6055,605000.0000.000.65
HCM5,5994,4281,17100.0000.0019.89
HT5,5965,01658000.0000.009.23
VWOB5,5945,5722200.0000.0063.78
VMD5,5905,35923100.0000.008.23
AAT5,5875,43914800.0000.0027.76
IMKTA5,5865,43515100.0000.0092.27
CYCN5,5805805,00000.0000.000.67
DLN5,5675,567000.0000.0063.36
FREL5,5675,567000.0000.0027.18
HLNE5,5654,3641,20100.0000.0077.16
EMBK5,5594,1701,38900.0000.004.36
AZZ5,5484,4961,05200.0000.0041.74
MLI5,5435,38715600.0000.0065.66
SPMD5,5394,55498500.0000.0045.85
STIM5,5294,0171,51200.0000.005.83
OPRA5,5255,525000.0000.006.69
RLYB5,5254,97555000.0000.006.99
SMMD5,5235,523000.0000.0057.87
SGU5,5175,517000.0000.0011.88
GDEN5,5145,00351100.0000.0039.29
APAM5,5134,3651,14800.0000.0036.12
GATX5,5105,29221800.0000.00113.74
RYI5,5075,27323400.0000.0037.86
XPER5,5065,506000.0000.009.90
SXTC5,5025025,00000.0000.000.55
JT5,4975,25724000.0000.001.98
DTC5,4894,83865100.0000.004.21
KPLT5,4885,488000.0000.000.95
IBTX5,4805,480000.0000.0059.30
XAIR5,4665,33812800.0000.006.61
MOHR5,4645,464000.0000.0019.58
GTLS5,4634,95550800.0000.00128.02
LNW5,4615,20325800.0000.0064.76
KLXE5,4584,82763100.0000.0015.38
BRDG5,4545,454000.0000.0014.54
FTXG5,4535,453000.0000.0026.35
ESML5,4465,12931700.0000.0035.87
LGIH5,4414,76767400.0000.00110.70
CRGY5,4395,18225700.0000.0012.39
WCLD5,4355,435000.0000.0028.77
SRS5,4225,12230000.0000.0015.27
ICUI5,4135,413000.0000.00192.51
BECN5,4115,31110000.0000.0055.09
VONV5,4014,97143000.0000.0069.68
EDD5,3984,1861,21200.0000.004.67
NMFC5,3914,66372800.0000.0013.02
ATNFW5,3845,384000.0000.000.05
DORM5,3764,78259400.0000.0093.58
VAPO5,3694,77759200.0000.001.41
PETQ5,3655,26110400.0000.0011.54
SEER5,3645,14022400.0000.005.05
JBSS5,3615,11424700.0000.0081.39
BSJP5,3544,93042400.0000.0022.47
DNP5,3545,05430000.0000.0011.69
SCVL5,3484,97537300.0000.0027.57
COKE5,3415,15019100.0000.00498.07
UTL5,3395,339000.0000.0050.99
WEBR5,3345,334000.0000.008.19
GLP5,3335,3151800.0000.0035.87
UHAL.B5,3335,333000.0000.0062.21
BTCY5,3313,0242,30700.0000.000.81
CODI5,3305,23010000.0000.0021.47
LCI5,3293,4851,84400.0000.000.54
AMZU5,3225,322000.0000.0017.22
FLGT5,3215,2863500.0000.0034.81
HBNC5,3194,90741200.0000.0014.75
KOD5,3145,2793500.0000.007.90
PHT5,3121,6583,65400.0000.006.96
SRCL5,3115,17913200.0000.0052.51
ILCG5,3105,310000.0000.0052.93
LASR5,3053,4241,88100.0000.0012.27
TLYS5,2835,283000.0000.008.70
FARO5,2814,98130000.0000.0027.43
HYGV5,2785,278000.0000.0041.50
MRNS5,2784,57870000.0000.006.26
FLTW5,2684,95831000.0000.0036.86
FRBK5,2624,42084200.0000.002.24
ALGT5,2614,41185000.0000.0086.26
NAVB5,2605,260000.0000.000.27
CWAN5,2555,15510000.0000.0019.59
OGIG5,2555,255000.0000.0027.99
NBB5,2534,76149200.0000.0016.42
KTB5,2455,02322200.0000.0047.03
SI-A5,2434,0431,20000.0000.008.85
MUC5,2395,1875200.0000.0011.41
SPB5,2354,92930600.0000.0064.89
LEU5,2314,41981200.0000.0040.56
MEDP5,2294,82740200.0000.00223.58
FLJ5,2235,12310000.0000.001.56
HLTH5,2224,22499800.0000.002.48
SBOW5,2224,94927300.0000.0026.69
PFFA5,2185,01919900.0000.0021.02
SSP5,2115,01120000.0000.0014.50
RUSHA5,2105,1783200.0000.0052.56
MNTK5,2053,8351,37000.0000.0011.49
EWCZ5,1924,30089200.0000.0018.27
IYJ5,1845,03415000.0000.00101.53
BSCO5,1834,45373000.0000.0020.57
MIRM5,1825,182000.0000.0023.86
LRMR5,1745,174000.0000.004.62
ABM5,1724,92824400.0000.0045.86
AIN5,1694,96120800.0000.00108.00
SLX5,1691,3483,82100.0000.0067.80
IAT5,1655,1353000.0000.0051.76
BXC5,1644,0031,16100.0000.0084.27
SMB5,1635,163000.0000.0017.01
ICHR5,1545,1332100.0000.0033.99
USEA5,1544,72642800.0000.002.94
DFUS5,1494,34980000.0000.0044.16
NMM5,1434,84629700.0000.0027.17
CEPU5,1285,128000.0000.006.37
FCOM5,1285,127100.0000.0035.81
TTEK5,1284,43169700.0000.00153.84
NXDT5,1274,56855900.0000.0012.68
COO5,1215,0853600.0000.00344.67
CNS5,1175,117000.0000.0071.09
SB5,1175,108900.0000.003.23
SRRK5,1145,1001400.0000.0012.66
AAON5,1134,49561800.0000.0074.43
PNNT5,1085,0971100.0000.005.93
OXSQ5,1074,77133600.0000.003.54
MIST5,1044,60050400.0000.003.49
KCGI5,1005,100000.0000.0010.28
MSD5,1004,90020000.0000.006.96
KYN5,0855,085000.0000.009.15
DFIV5,0814,98110000.0000.0033.09
CMRA5,0804,9829800.0000.001.33
CLH5,0764,92115500.0000.00127.40
FDVV5,0684,80726100.0000.0039.42
UDN5,0465,0004600.0000.0018.81
CEMB5,0395,039000.0000.0044.29
NEXI5,0385,036200.0000.000.42
ORIC5,0334,9399400.0000.006.15
NGL5,0312,7722,25900.0000.001.63
AOMR5,0214,81220900.0000.008.00
C-K5,0194874,53200.0000.0025.47
TALK5,0145,014000.0000.000.83
SCHC5,0134,63338000.0000.0034.46
APTM5,0005,000000.0000.0010.12
ESAC5,0005,000000.0000.0010.38
JCPB5,0004,35164900.0000.0047.51
WTV5,0005,000000.0000.0062.29
SPHQ4,9944,994000.0000.0046.11
PEBO4,9814,67630500.0000.0029.27
ORTX4,9774,977000.0000.000.56
WFHY4,9704,77020000.0000.0045.36
TACT4,9611,2553,70600.0000.007.53
INGR4,9574,57438300.0000.00101.33
MINM4,9394,83910000.0000.000.21
ARDC4,9373,2041,73300.0000.0012.42
CHMI4,9354,935000.0000.006.99
WTS4,9314,8666500.0000.00159.41
CBU4,9204,43748300.0000.0055.87
ZFOX4,9181,8183,10000.0000.004.24
IAS4,9154,915000.0000.0010.45
VFH4,9154,915000.0000.0088.33
DZSI4,9124,68123100.0000.0012.39
CLBK4,9074,14875900.0000.0020.14
TRST4,9044,68422000.0000.0034.56
FFEB4,8974,897000.0000.0036.81
ACA4,8924,15673600.0000.0058.38
FXD4,8884,888000.0000.0053.94
OILU4,8834,883000.0000.0057.57
PATK4,8764,71216400.0000.0068.68
PJUN4,8724,872000.0000.0030.63
BBCP4,8694,866300.0000.008.00
TM4,8494,44640300.0000.00147.03
DFLV4,8374,837000.0000.0026.10
JHMM4,8354,63520000.0000.0050.00
HUBG4,8334,71711600.0000.0083.57
IGHG4,8334,833000.0000.0072.68
IGMS4,8264,12670000.0000.0022.47
ROC4,8254,825000.0000.0010.32
QNST4,8244,49532900.0000.0015.19
NRGX4,8201,1113,70900.0000.0015.85
ZTR4,8183,5921,22600.0000.006.83
HURC4,8144,66714700.0000.0027.63
DSL4,8063,1451,66100.0000.0012.38
CGW4,8049623,84200.0000.0050.17
NWTN4,8034,26753600.0000.0011.97
VANI4,7994,37142800.0000.001.25
FNGR4,7954,795000.0000.003.89
PMAY4,7924,792000.0000.0028.83
OUSM4,7914,69110000.0000.0036.10
GOEVW4,7804,38040000.0000.000.30
TRTY4,7714,771000.0000.0025.83
VREX4,7694,44832100.0000.0020.78
ATHA4,7674,766100.0000.004.09
EDC4,7664,766000.0000.0040.92
AEHA4,7594,759000.0000.0010.51
EYLD4,7514,751000.0000.0030.09
JEMA4,7454,745000.0000.0038.40
ENS4,7414,738300.0000.0080.13
PIRS4,7333,6601,07300.0000.001.70
UNB4,7324,7221000.0000.0026.56
MTW4,7284,20652200.0000.0013.22
TMFM4,7264,726000.0000.0023.05
NVG4,7214,721000.0000.0012.51
IGR4,7184,6269200.0000.006.73
RBOT4,7144,710400.0000.002.81
VRAX4,7112924,41900.0000.000.80
MLPA4,7094,709000.0000.0043.74
SMWB4,7094,23747200.0000.006.75
IQMDW4,7004,700000.0000.000.03
CIO4,6864,686000.0000.009.67
POCT4,6834,683000.0000.0031.24
SNTI4,6824,681100.0000.001.80
OILK4,6774,677000.0000.0044.46
CEV4,6522,1882,46400.0000.0010.48
BHE4,6484,31932900.0000.0027.29
DGS4,6394,34829100.0000.0047.33
BNR4,6354,53510000.0000.003.23
SACH4,6344,33430000.0000.003.82
OPY4,6333,92970400.0000.0047.37
MORN4,6264,18344300.0000.00241.13
WOR4,6173,4751,14200.0000.0055.72
ATOM4,6064,27732900.0000.007.10
EARN4,6064,26134500.0000.008.04
DAPP4,6044,604000.0000.004.60
AXGN4,6034,40619700.0000.0010.20
CASA4,6033,77582800.0000.003.21
OFG4,6014,5614000.0000.0027.78
YALA4,6013,95165000.0000.005.41
CREC4,6004,600000.0000.0010.33
LEGA4,6004,600000.0000.0010.14
VCNX4,6004,600000.0000.000.59
PLMR4,5994,02157800.0000.0049.72
SVRA4,5984,598000.0000.002.74
CHE4,5964,46613000.0000.00499.02
CAMP4,5954,27831700.0000.004.54
BIO4,5854,584100.0000.00478.85
SSD4,5834,30328000.0000.00103.21
KTRA4,5793,82475500.0000.006.56
IMXI4,5754,15042500.0000.0023.27
PFIX4,5714,5155600.0000.0060.86
SIMO4,5703,63593500.0000.0067.04
CTLP4,5674,4977000.0000.004.98
FPI4,5584,41913900.0000.0012.96
MCG4,5583,91264600.0000.004.85
PRI4,5544,19236200.0000.00158.48
SMOT4,5524,552000.0000.0029.87
IGM4,5514,31723400.0000.00315.13
ONEQ4,5494,44710200.0000.0045.55
HACK4,5454,17736800.0000.0045.73
AVTE4,5422,6691,87300.0000.0024.03
SPTM4,5404,34919100.0000.0050.23
FLJP4,5364,536000.0000.0025.84
ESGR4,5314,35517600.0000.00239.30
WATT4,5302,5302,00000.0000.000.85
JMSB4,5244,524000.0000.0024.86
INUV4,5234,42310000.0000.000.39
QRTEB4,5194,4665300.0000.005.89
XFOR4,5094,40910000.0000.001.04
BYRN4,5083,65585300.0000.009.80
ENR4,5054,505000.0000.0036.45
VECO4,5044,497700.0000.0020.07
HEAR4,5034,38811500.0000.009.14
FRSX4,5004,500000.0000.000.58
YJ4,5004,30020000.0000.000.59
TRIN4,4964,30219400.0000.0013.42
VRA4,4963,4711,02500.0000.005.57
BALT4,4924,4345800.0000.0026.89
MYTE4,4904,39010000.0000.0011.82
EFZ4,4884,488000.0000.0018.41
STTK4,4884,18830000.0000.003.71
RTO4,4873,95952800.0000.0031.26
SMIG4,4864,486000.0000.0023.55
NVCT4,4824,482000.0000.007.94
FOR4,4814,26621500.0000.0014.89
LMBS4,4793,63384600.0000.0048.03
UBX4,4733,83164200.0000.004.49
DSGX4,4614,461000.0000.0072.21
BIT4,4593,4281,03100.0000.0014.96
PFN4,4563,73272400.0000.007.64
BTAL4,4493,47297700.0000.0019.76
QTRX4,4494,445400.0000.0014.29
ITGR4,4443,3411,10300.0000.0071.00
INM4,4413,98845300.0000.001.82
BTAI4,4354,435000.0000.0031.71
JZ4,4284,32610200.0000.001.63
ALR4,4244,424000.0000.000.72
BSCR4,4204,20521500.0000.0019.34
AVNS4,4194,05536400.0000.0030.30
MSGS4,4093,95345600.0000.00180.47
BCYC4,4073,88452300.0000.0028.03
ATAK4,4004,400000.0000.0010.26
CSLM4,4004,400000.0000.0010.23
PCCTW4,4001004,30000.0000.000.10
COMSW4,3974,397000.0000.000.03
GVCI4,3961,6002,79600.0000.0010.38
ALTG4,3954,14924600.0000.0016.61
IIGD4,3874,387000.0000.0024.16
AAMC4,3854,28510000.0000.0035.28
BEEM4,3783,39498400.0000.0018.16
QVAL4,3774,377000.0000.0035.12
PEJ4,3744,27410000.0000.0041.28
NUMV4,3704,370000.0000.0031.66
MGV4,3672,7201,64700.0000.00104.17
FNGG4,3664,26610000.0000.004.07
SLNH4,3644,364000.0000.000.44
FNDA4,3624,362000.0000.0051.19
CVGI4,3614,03133000.0000.007.49
WASH4,3543,43891600.0000.0041.83
FEN4,3513,0031,34800.0000.0014.15
PRPO4,3483,2461,10200.0000.000.88
MPRO4,3444,344000.0000.0026.15
MTRN4,3424,2954700.0000.0089.46
PRGS4,3423,90343900.0000.0052.83
BLFY4,3384,19314500.0000.0011.60
VINP4,3374,2865100.0000.009.50
AVUS4,3364,336000.0000.0072.45
EDV4,3334,12420900.0000.0090.89
BLOK4,3322,5771,75500.0000.0018.97
DRCT4,3324,04828400.0000.005.15
AWR4,3314,2943700.0000.0095.17
AMEH4,3224,320200.0000.0034.77
AXTI4,3214,16815300.0000.005.85
REVG4,3204,320000.0000.0013.10
ECPG4,3094,03027900.0000.0054.76
ENTA4,3083,39091800.0000.0052.04
WEX4,3084,308000.0000.00181.93
TBI4,3063,87143500.0000.0019.08
BAERW4,3044,301300.0000.000.23
CTRN4,3039593,34400.0000.0032.18
GRNA4,3014,301000.0000.001.07
REZ4,2954,13016500.0000.0074.70
FBND4,2904,00928100.0000.0046.33
HOV4,2893,78050900.0000.0056.04
TNYA4,2843,98729700.0000.003.40
ILCV4,2804,280000.0000.0065.90
HQH4,2792,6111,66800.0000.0018.83
OLK4,2763,85242400.0000.0019.67
UK4,2744,274000.0000.001.39
CMTG4,2734,15811500.0000.0016.47
IDRV4,2684,16810000.0000.0041.57
LIZI4,2684,268000.0000.001.04
NDMO4,2674,00326400.0000.0011.25
RA4,2603,70755300.0000.0017.49
MMYT4,2563,72053600.0000.0029.48
PKX4,2563,65060600.0000.0062.75
NBSE4,2554443,81100.0000.000.25
SPSC4,2423,99424800.0000.00136.90
HGTY4,2394,239000.0000.009.98
ZEUS4,2382,9541,28400.0000.0042.60
GRND4,2342,2282,00600.0000.005.41
FXC4,2324,2042800.0000.0073.51
GRIL4,2313,43180000.0000.000.96
UXIN4,2283,91930900.0000.003.32
FRME4,2274,08514200.0000.0040.80
APGN4,2233,82340000.0000.001.96
MSEX4,2233,92230100.0000.0085.91
BUFR4,2194,219000.0000.0023.18
DFEM4,2154,1932200.0000.0024.73
ALLG4,2133,85435900.0000.004.37
ARAV4,2114,211000.0000.001.78
ITRI4,2093,94026900.0000.0056.42
DIVI4,2084,00020800.0000.0029.00
SNCR4,2084,203500.0000.000.80
MMU4,2073,48072700.0000.0010.52
PSHG4,2063,67653000.0000.002.78
GREE4,1974,05214500.0000.000.88
KMPH4,1884,188000.0000.005.51
BSCV4,1873,90827900.0000.0016.36
FTF4,1853,0831,10200.0000.006.45
ICFI4,1833,72945400.0000.0099.08
OSBC4,1773,70846900.0000.0016.71
IGD4,1753,49767800.0000.005.54
PDLB4,1724,172000.0000.009.93
LGTO4,1663,26690000.0000.0010.23
CLBT4,1653,64651900.0000.005.31
VIXM4,1644,164000.0000.0025.28
OCX4,1634,163000.0000.000.42
UMBF4,1613,86929200.0000.0087.77
IVLU4,1584,158000.0000.0025.10
CLNN4,1573,32383400.0000.001.49
FGD4,1573,40375400.0000.0023.83
CBRL4,1514,04011100.0000.00109.76
MAV4,1503,70045000.0000.008.81
BTZ4,1474,147000.0000.0011.18
JUPW4,1473,94720000.0000.000.65
SIBN4,1443,38875600.0000.0017.21
NSP4,1283,91521300.0000.00108.54
MET-F4,1074,107000.0000.0022.77
DCBO4,1063,96414200.0000.0036.80
SCM4,1063,79131500.0000.0014.52
UTG4,1064,0891700.0000.0029.83
KEY-L4,1044,104000.0000.0025.46
NMI4,1043,80230200.0000.009.72
ACTG4,1022,6721,43000.0000.004.32
VCEL4,1023,89520700.0000.0028.54
TRCA+4,1004,100000.0000.000.04
NBTB4,0943,62147300.0000.0037.81
RONI4,0864,086000.0000.0010.22
DIVO4,0843,84923500.0000.0036.00
TARS4,0763,67640000.0000.0016.14
HNRG4,0743,80626800.0000.008.14
ZD4,0743,85122300.0000.0089.74
BMA4,0703,36470600.0000.0021.68
EFT4,0681,8232,24500.0000.0011.61
LE4,0683,36370500.0000.009.03
GAU4,0643,66440000.0000.000.62
HEI.A4,0603,96010000.0000.00133.95
IVH4,0562,0452,01100.0000.0011.96
FRDM4,0534,053000.0000.0030.65
IMV4,0513,25180000.0000.002.16
NRXP4,0503,50754300.0000.001.20
CCOR4,0473,85119600.0000.0030.86
ALXO4,0454,045000.0000.009.17
AIM4,0343,83420000.0000.000.56
AQMS4,0252,9381,08700.0000.001.31
WESTW4,0259643,06100.0000.002.10
GETR4,0244,024000.0000.000.64
VXZ4,0223,83318900.0000.0021.61
HMPT4,0192,2581,76100.0000.001.68
CBZ4,0164,0041200.0000.0046.99
IYG4,0053,72927600.0000.00172.02
JRO4,0013,90110000.0000.008.33
ASCA4,0004,000000.0000.0010.32
BOND3,9982,2501,74800.0000.0093.73
CEFS3,9893,989000.0000.0018.77
R3,9843,78020400.0000.0094.42
PKW3,9823,69928300.0000.0090.51
BGB3,9813,54144000.0000.0010.96
HDGE3,9803,980000.0000.0024.21
PRTG3,9802,8031,17700.0000.005.14
KIDS3,9783,74023800.0000.0047.37
CORP3,9773,9572000.0000.0096.63
IHDG3,9773,87710000.0000.0038.22
AMCI3,9753,57540000.0000.0010.01
ARBK3,9713,971000.0000.001.92
EGLX3,9693,86910000.0000.000.83
IMCR3,9693,85811100.0000.0060.67
VHT3,9653,62933600.0000.00245.39
HYRE3,9613,961000.0000.000.50
DMAY3,9593,959000.0000.0032.43
ARIS3,9563,41354300.0000.0015.48
VCTR3,9553,955000.0000.0029.42
RGP3,9543,27967500.0000.0016.85
TLTW3,9543,954000.0000.0035.02
CANF3,9478003,14700.0000.004.09
LRGF3,9383,938000.0000.0041.37
IBDP3,9363,936000.0000.0024.61
VISL3,9353,83510000.0000.000.61
ARTNA3,9223,64727500.0000.0057.01
TCX3,9213,921000.0000.0032.96
HMST3,9163,8744200.0000.0028.02
KRBN3,9092,6501,25900.0000.0038.47
ARGO3,9043,56434000.0000.0027.07
APCXW3,9002,0001,90000.0000.000.70
CCVI3,9003,900000.0000.0010.03
HLBZW3,8983,898000.0000.000.07
SLGG3,8972,0971,80000.0000.000.59
LANV+3,8953,895000.0000.000.23
SCLXW3,8913,891000.0000.001.84
CIR3,8893,52736200.0000.0025.98
TMC3,8812,89898300.0000.000.88
OXM3,8773,8443300.0000.00117.23
SCU3,8713,49637500.0000.009.40
CPTK3,8603,860000.0000.0010.16
EIM3,8603,02883200.0000.0010.49
INSE3,8523,55529700.0000.0014.91
RHS3,8523,52832400.0000.00167.49
PRLB3,8493,31753200.0000.0029.42
UMH3,8413,42341800.0000.0017.19
BTCM3,8353,23460100.0000.003.52
EDZ3,8353,835000.0000.0010.21
MIN3,8353,53729800.0000.002.82
FTGC3,8303,25657400.0000.0024.50
THR3,8273,37445300.0000.0022.56
PVL3,8263,69113500.0000.003.07
GILT3,8253,825000.0000.005.56
CHIQ3,8233,823000.0000.0023.87
KAL3,8233,823000.0000.005.98
SHFS3,8212,3201,50100.0000.000.89
BFZ3,8203,62119900.0000.0011.30
UFPI3,8193,819000.0000.0090.75
AMAM3,8153,815000.0000.001.98
BHK3,8103,54626400.0000.0011.20
IE3,8033,17462900.0000.0013.46
DAC3,8003,44835200.0000.0059.35
MPRA3,8003,800000.0000.0010.31
SPOK3,7993,59820100.0000.008.41
DBMF3,7783,772600.0000.0028.43
LANV3,7773,58219500.0000.007.28
FNCL3,7762,79498200.0000.0051.19
IPSC3,7703,61215800.0000.004.61
INCR3,7612,5641,19700.0000.003.72
GVA3,7593,50325600.0000.0041.50
SKWD3,7593,42733200.0000.0018.70
ZNTL3,7563,42832800.0000.0023.60
SLYG3,7373,54818900.0000.0076.72
HGTY+3,7333,733000.0000.003.29
YRD3,7313,47625500.0000.003.38
MEI3,7293,726300.0000.0046.97
NLS3,7283,728000.0000.001.79
SMSI3,7253,6834200.0000.003.10
KIRK3,7173,29442300.0000.003.68
APLT3,7133,713000.0000.001.21
USAP3,7133,713000.0000.008.23
POET3,7126993,01300.0000.005.18
FET3,7103,710000.0000.0031.95
TYO3,7093,60310600.0000.0012.27
PSEP3,7023,702000.0000.0030.37
PBP3,7003,700000.0000.0020.87
LIFE3,6963,36633000.0000.002.37
ATRO3,6933,693000.0000.0014.77
PJT3,6883,25643200.0000.0079.87
INGN3,6873,46921800.0000.0022.85
SHYF3,6803,44723300.0000.0032.96
TWND3,6792,0791,60000.0000.009.13
SR3,6783,678000.0000.0071.28
DAPR3,6712,2711,40000.0000.0029.80
CCOI3,6693,27939000.0000.0068.01
BCI3,6683,668000.0000.0021.83
INSP3,6623,6392300.0000.00253.34
DFGR3,6601,9601,70000.0000.0026.63
THG3,6583,28837000.0000.00133.18
VCR3,6582,99466400.0000.00251.49
TPVG3,6563,41024600.0000.0011.89
SUSB3,6533,653000.0000.0024.07
RQI3,6523,24440800.0000.0013.13
HI3,6473,26937800.0000.0045.63
CASY3,6463,26837800.0000.00228.00
BSIG3,6433,49714600.0000.0022.75
XMPT3,6433,643000.0000.0022.41
BOH3,6423,44220000.0000.0075.62
MSGE3,6392,99764200.0000.0048.81
FAN3,6383,23840000.0000.0018.13
CMCO3,6343,45318100.0000.0035.37
AGYS3,6323,39423800.0000.0083.00
AMPH3,6263,22440200.0000.0030.57
PDS3,6263,52610000.0000.0080.98
TR3,6213,45316800.0000.0043.67
SYRS3,6143,05356100.0000.004.49
UZE3,6054213,18400.0000.0017.00
NEOV3,6013,601000.0000.002.11
SPTN3,6012,97562600.0000.0030.73
GFGD3,6003,600000.0000.0010.11
REAX3,6003,50010000.0000.001.40
MAIN3,5993,40119800.0000.0039.56
CASH3,5983,5494900.0000.0049.26
NGMS3,5883,588000.0000.0012.50
BSEP3,5853,585000.0000.0031.92
RWT-A3,5842623,32200.0000.0024.98
UAN3,5783,578000.0000.00102.25
RSVR3,5753,00057500.0000.007.00
NSSC3,5703,46910100.0000.0029.26
FOA3,5692,4521,11700.0000.001.89
FCNCA3,5653,33023500.0000.00769.30
MEG3,5573,43212500.0000.0052.71
BKCC3,5533,553000.0000.003.78
ESQ3,5523,552000.0000.0043.92
HEP3,5513,33621500.0000.0019.07
PBD3,5483,24730100.0000.0020.88
PPA3,5483,42512300.0000.0079.55
CABO3,5423,30823400.0000.00798.64
LBRDA3,5413,536500.0000.0091.73
IVT3,5373,33720000.0000.0024.78
AHH3,5342,73380100.0000.0012.50
OBLG3,5333,43310000.0000.002.64
SOS3,5253,4606500.0000.006.77
DJAN3,5233,523000.0000.0030.77
LKFN3,5172,98753000.0000.0068.10
HOOK3,5143,513100.0000.001.00
TFPM3,5143,31519900.0000.0013.28
BASE3,5133,18532800.0000.0015.47
UTI3,5123,4941800.0000.007.53
IBDR3,5063,30620000.0000.0023.74
NVCN3,5003,39510500.0000.0027.76
EFR3,4993,37112800.0000.0011.72
GAA3,4823,482000.0000.0028.79
DMAR3,4793,479000.0000.0030.31
IAF3,4751,6831,79200.0000.005.12
BITQ3,4742,1571,31700.0000.005.51
MJUS3,4742,50097400.0000.001.74
RGR3,4743,23324100.0000.0055.87
ENZ3,4723,472000.0000.001.40
SMDV3,4713,471000.0000.0063.79
ESLT3,4683,468000.0000.00165.22
SRGA3,4651,4652,00000.0000.002.08
MTX3,4643,01644800.0000.0067.84
LODE3,4623,462000.0000.000.51
NMIH3,4623,462000.0000.0022.98
IBP3,4603,3887200.0000.00108.08
FDP3,4541,8561,59800.0000.0027.24
SOUNW3,4523,452000.0000.000.22
HYS3,4503,450000.0000.0091.69
SATS3,4493,34310600.0000.0018.71
AWF3,4472,96448300.0000.0010.06
HIBL3,4453,32212300.0000.0036.10
RELL3,4453,02841700.0000.0023.10
EXAI3,4432,98545800.0000.006.73
CSII3,4423,26417800.0000.0013.38
AREN3,4412,94150000.0000.009.30
JAAA3,4413,13230900.0000.0049.77
FGBI3,4393,439000.0000.0021.75
SNPO3,4393,439000.0000.009.80
LUNA3,4223,30411800.0000.009.02
NMAI3,4182,70071800.0000.0012.67
MCFT3,4162,97644000.0000.0027.80
MEC3,4123,31210000.0000.0015.34
PALI3,4123,21220000.0000.002.22
SSL3,4062,89151500.0000.0018.35
APGB3,4023,402000.0000.0010.11
AVO3,4023,05035200.0000.0012.43
BSJQ3,4022,80659600.0000.0023.00
AKTX3,4003,400000.0000.000.49
SCOB3,4003,400000.0000.0010.16
CURV3,3973,04735000.0000.003.70
OUSA3,3883,388000.0000.0042.17
PDT3,3862,2231,16300.0000.0013.20
BGH3,3832,58380000.0000.0013.51
SII3,3833,2899400.0000.0039.53
IBML3,3773,377000.0000.0025.42
CACC3,3753,375000.0000.00472.20
RRR3,3723,23313900.0000.0044.89
STSA3,3673,367000.0000.000.99
QIPT3,3653,15321200.0000.005.92
HAYN3,3642,92044400.0000.0054.55
RAM3,3623,362000.0000.0010.39
JOUT3,3593,19316600.0000.0066.51
ROBO3,3593,10525400.0000.0052.98
IBCP3,3572,78057700.0000.0021.62
DBVT3,3413,341000.0000.001.40
TTSH3,3382,64769100.0000.004.94
NIE3,3342,55577900.0000.0020.22
SCWO3,3322,99433800.0000.003.16
SMR+3,3323,329300.0000.002.12
BIZD3,3232,66865500.0000.0015.45
AVAL3,3183,2932500.0000.002.53
KBWY3,3133,21310000.0000.0021.73
BVS3,3102,81050000.0000.002.12
STVN3,3092,90540400.0000.0020.32
CRCT3,3022,1531,14900.0000.009.88
GRNT+3,3003,300000.0000.001.00
CURE3,2983,297100.0000.00106.00
CAPR3,2932,50978400.0000.004.24
NML3,2852,48580000.0000.007.21
FBK3,2822,98529700.0000.0036.81
FEAM3,2813,17011100.0000.0010.71
ATCO-D3,2763,276000.0000.0024.10
GLQ3,2721,1992,07300.0000.006.31
STRC3,2723,272000.0000.000.62
APEI3,2683,11115700.0000.0012.16
BSMS3,2621,6621,60000.0000.0023.78
DFRA3,2613,261000.0000.0027.30
GLTO3,2563,13512100.0000.002.17
PTVE3,2563,255100.0000.0011.23
NPCT3,2532,86339000.0000.0011.47
CMTL3,2473,247000.0000.0014.85
QSPT3,2373,237000.0000.0018.17
USDU3,2352,79544000.0000.0025.65
FREE3,2343,234000.0000.003.80
HTOO3,2332,80442900.0000.004.09
SCHL3,2322,72251000.0000.0043.19
MHUA3,2303,08214800.0000.0012.15
GOF3,2282,77545300.0000.0016.52
KALU3,2273,00821900.0000.0087.40
AOSL3,2262,85936700.0000.0033.91
JFU3,2223,222000.0000.004.57
FTEC3,2193,1427700.0000.00104.13
ANVS3,2143,1536100.0000.0015.15
CNDA3,2083,208000.0000.0010.03
BLKB3,2062,61459200.0000.0061.78
NOTE3,2063,1188800.0000.005.03
TRHC3,2063,205100.0000.005.96
MOGO3,2022,0821,12000.0000.000.80
AEVA+3,2012,57762400.0000.000.17
QQXT3,2011,0012,20000.0000.0082.96
EMLD3,2003,200000.0000.0010.12
KOCT3,2003,00020000.0000.0026.76
PLXP3,2003,200000.0000.000.24
JMBS3,1963,196000.0000.0047.06
FSCO3,1953,195000.0000.005.00
FV3,1803,180000.0000.0048.57
RIET3,1772,97720000.0000.0012.01
ONEW3,1763,176000.0000.0031.51
LFLY3,1733,166700.0000.000.60
LOPE3,1712,90326800.0000.00113.42
ZNH3,1713,170100.0000.0034.47
CVCO3,1693,1026700.0000.00270.89
SGDJ3,1633,1234000.0000.0032.62
FLRN3,1592,48767200.0000.0030.61
CHT3,1582,55959900.0000.0038.20
FSV3,1563,1074900.0000.00143.16
EDF3,1538222,33100.0000.005.50
DATS3,1473,147000.0000.000.65
GIM3,1452,48266300.0000.004.49
PLUS3,1453,00014500.0000.0049.38
VMI3,1402,68745300.0000.00325.92
ENIC3,1382,82531300.0000.002.29
MASS3,1372,65148600.0000.009.46
SDG3,1373,137000.0000.0082.76
PRSTW3,1343,134000.0000.000.12
ATEX3,1332,84828500.0000.0036.25
PDFS3,1332,31681700.0000.0031.90
BLW3,1262,55657000.0000.0013.65
SKYT3,1182,70041800.0000.0010.67
VOC3,1162,51759900.0000.0010.57
KRMD3,1143,114000.0000.003.85
RWO3,1143,114000.0000.0044.75
NVMI3,1132,63547800.0000.0093.03
TKNO3,1132,17993400.0000.006.00
APTV-A3,1053,105000.0000.00124.50
ASYS3,1031,3581,74500.0000.0010.98
MREO3,1022,90220000.0000.001.01
OIA3,1021,8351,26700.0000.006.80
LGOV3,1003,100000.0000.0022.78
OPP3,0982,53756100.0000.008.99
MLNK3,0973,097000.0000.0015.79
BFST3,0953,0811400.0000.0020.48
IXG3,0953,095000.0000.0076.27
ALRM3,0942,99410000.0000.0052.87
VICR3,0932,78131200.0000.0071.01
KRYS3,0872,27081700.0000.0084.23
PCN3,0862,80228400.0000.0013.37
PX3,0861,8301,25600.0000.0011.31
BAER3,0852,38170400.0000.0012.15
BUFB3,0843,084000.0000.0024.18
PONO3,0812,88120000.0000.0010.60
XBIO3,0813,081000.0000.000.58
FOXO+3,0803,080000.0000.000.07
AIRS3,0792,68339600.0000.005.63
QQQX3,0752,50357200.0000.0022.63
GSIE3,0722,97210000.0000.0031.19
FITBI3,0712,47659500.0000.0025.05
FNDC3,0703,070000.0000.0033.68
FOCS3,0642,94911500.0000.0044.34
PTMC3,0643,064000.0000.0033.66
BXRX3,0602,11095000.0000.003.01
JOE3,0602,62543500.0000.0046.01
CIGI3,0592,84221700.0000.00104.98
SLYV3,0522,49056200.0000.0081.71
JCE3,0513712,68000.0000.0012.95
MRIN3,0511,2171,83400.0000.001.20
HOWL3,0472,38766000.0000.004.10
USRT3,0453,045000.0000.0054.36
NX3,0442,75429000.0000.0024.45
ESAB3,0412,20783400.0000.0056.37
ATH-E3,0403,040000.0000.0026.27
IBDU3,0363,036000.0000.0022.87
STRA3,0332,54648700.0000.0092.86
WMC3,0293,029000.0000.0011.34
MTB-H3,0281002,92800.0000.0025.54
SLRC3,0272,84618100.0000.0015.53
GPRK3,0262,10991700.0000.0015.95
PJAN3,0203,020000.0000.0032.89
SLRX3,0202,55746300.0000.002.40
JPC3,0171,3821,63500.0000.007.78
ZSL3,0103,010000.0000.0019.87
AMRK3,0082,59541300.0000.0038.94
DPG3,0047122,29200.0000.0013.90
BPAC3,0003,000000.0000.0010.31
GDMA3,0003,000000.0000.0029.54
NFRA3,0002,80419600.0000.0052.82
PYR3,0008212,17900.0000.001.20
FXR2,9972,76922800.0000.0055.83
IBHE2,9972,9207700.0000.0022.96
PMAR2,9972,997000.0000.0031.34
UMAY2,9952,995000.0000.0026.89
EVEN2,9942,994000.0000.0021.59
GBIO2,9892,36562400.0000.006.14
GRCL2,9832,8849900.0000.002.13
CRESY2,9821,0191,96300.0000.007.16
BGRY2,9802,980000.0000.001.01
OTTR2,9792,81516400.0000.0062.70
KLTR2,9762,87510100.0000.002.08
BANR2,9752,65532000.0000.0062.70
CMLS2,9722,63633600.0000.006.68
SPFF2,9722,9215100.0000.0010.29
MTP2,9712,971000.0000.000.66
MORF2,9672,03193600.0000.0031.88
AVUV2,9612,961000.0000.0080.85
CHW2,9612,51844300.0000.006.34
XLG2,9612,73522600.0000.00295.52
CCSI2,9562,85110500.0000.0059.66
FEP2,9542,954000.0000.0035.90
CCB2,9472,946100.0000.0044.30
FELE2,9472,82612100.0000.0087.33
NL2,9472,19475300.0000.007.20
FREQ2,9412,44150000.0000.004.73
MGRC2,9402,73320700.0000.0095.39
DDI2,9392,939000.0000.0010.39
DDIV2,9362,936000.0000.0030.27
MQY2,9362,02890800.0000.0012.22
MUNI2,9322,61931300.0000.0052.38
PWZ2,9322,74119100.0000.0024.84
PFC2,9292,44148800.0000.0024.66
RPTX2,9292,926300.0000.0012.41
KB2,9281,8881,04000.0000.0046.96
ANEB2,9242,924000.0000.002.64
ASA2,9201,2921,62800.0000.0016.43
UMDD2,9202,920000.0000.0022.00
NECB2,9182,10381500.0000.0014.83
DFIS2,9112,59831300.0000.0023.55
PHO2,9112,911000.0000.0053.53
ECF2,9092,76214700.0000.008.64
OSCV2,9092,909000.0000.0032.31
CNOB2,9042,52038400.0000.0022.15
ASTI2,9002,900000.0000.001.30
CRT2,9002,61128900.0000.0026.81
NXRT2,9002,74915100.0000.0049.86
PFTA2,9002,900000.0000.0010.14
MSOX2,8992,57632300.0000.005.04
CGEM2,8982,15174700.0000.0011.48
ALL-H2,8962,896000.0000.0023.94
CYTH2,8932,59929400.0000.001.58
PXE2,8902,890000.0000.0031.22
FCNCO2,8892,78910000.0000.0021.27
IPO2,8872,887000.0000.0028.83
NTSX2,8872,887000.0000.0034.75
RPAR2,8862,33455200.0000.0020.11
KARO2,8832,883000.0000.0026.30
EOS2,8822,11776500.0000.0017.02
MS-F2,8762,8344200.0000.0025.23
KNTE2,8701,6661,20400.0000.007.30
WIRE2,8702,62724300.0000.00157.97
CMSD2,8681,7031,16500.0000.0024.64
SUSA2,8672,67319400.0000.0087.24
SXI2,8662,44442200.0000.00111.12
PHIO2,8652,76310200.0000.006.24
TENX2,8652,865000.0000.002.23
KROS2,8622,16270000.0000.0058.13
GMOM2,8612,861000.0000.0029.29
FTHI2,8502,850000.0000.0020.21
IBDQ2,8492,849000.0000.0024.55
TIPZ2,8472,847000.0000.0055.33
SPI2,8422,44240000.0000.001.71
AHI2,8412,34150000.0000.000.54
FTA2,8352,835000.0000.0071.16
FIDU2,8312,61421700.0000.0052.89
FLGB2,8312,831000.0000.0024.43
FBMS2,8302,7517900.0000.0029.69
VTOL2,8292,59623300.0000.0029.87
INTL2,8262,72610000.0000.0021.29
IYC2,8262,826000.0000.0064.75
AVAV2,8252,43638900.0000.0089.53
EBF2,8242,21860600.0000.0020.75
OPRX2,8202,53728300.0000.0017.54
CWST2,8192,58423500.0000.0079.54
CEF2,8151,7871,02800.0000.0018.41
CII2,8141,1001,71400.0000.0018.23
GENC2,8112,68512600.0000.0010.90
SLNO2,8102,810000.0000.002.80
IPGP2,8092,53027900.0000.00111.47
VECT2,8072,807000.0000.007.59
CBL2,8041,4671,33700.0000.0025.57
PSFE+2,8002,800000.0000.000.12
SZZL2,8002,800000.0000.0010.36
NXTC2,7972,13766000.0000.001.67
CMF2,7952,47931600.0000.0057.55
ATIP2,7922,792000.0000.000.45
KXI2,7892,44034900.0000.0059.67
DON2,7871,80897900.0000.0043.89
IDN2,7872,787000.0000.002.62
SAFE2,7872,55323400.0000.0034.15
BYSI2,7852,37241300.0000.002.51
GGT2,7841,95982500.0000.005.62
RDIV2,7831,3661,41700.0000.0046.22
RNST2,7812,6829900.0000.0034.81
PFIE2,7752,67510000.0000.001.02
VITL2,7742,774000.0000.0017.24
CORN2,7702,08868200.0000.0026.56
IBMO2,7692,56920000.0000.0025.59
FWRG2,7672,66710000.0000.0015.76
IBHC2,7641,6641,10000.0000.0023.59
DRTT2,7637632,00000.0000.000.68
RDY2,7632,30445900.0000.0053.34
SPGP2,7612,761000.0000.0089.55
PBSM2,7602,760000.0000.0034.96
GAN2,7552,65310200.0000.002.31
VSS2,7542,56618800.0000.00112.06
LOCO2,7512,50125000.0000.0011.85
FCT2,7502,750000.0000.0010.03
KRUS2,7502,40834200.0000.0061.57
JPM-C2,7472,745200.0000.0025.21
ARBE2,7452,6608500.0000.003.76
IDU2,7432,743000.0000.0084.65
FLV2,7362,736000.0000.0059.89
IWX2,7362,736000.0000.0067.22
IYM2,7352,735000.0000.00137.35
SCPL2,7322,32340900.0000.0016.95
EPAC2,7282,728000.0000.0025.86
CTBI2,7272,47025700.0000.0041.73
EWO2,7242,717700.0000.0021.06
CQQQ2,7212,48823300.0000.0050.94
EAGG2,7212,721000.0000.0048.23
MS-E2,7211,3451,37600.0000.0025.39
HCKT2,7112,46424700.0000.0022.41
QCRH2,7112,6753600.0000.0050.37
SXT2,7101,94576500.0000.0072.53
SHEN2,7092,60810100.0000.0019.52
VVI2,7062,47822800.0000.0028.75
AGFS2,7002,700000.0000.002.96
DPCS2,7002,700000.0000.0010.34
FURY2,7002,60010000.0000.000.70
HWEL2,7002,700000.0000.0010.05
SSUS2,7001002,60000.0000.0032.58
VLTA+2,7002,700000.0000.000.20
NOVN2,6972,697000.0000.001.44
DFAI2,6902,690000.0000.0027.25
BWX2,6882,688000.0000.0023.30
NSIT2,6882,684400.0000.00111.81
MDIV2,6832,27141200.0000.0015.88
IMCG2,6822,682000.0000.0058.46
HYLS2,6812,47820300.0000.0040.29
XLO2,6762,675100.0000.004.26
MMV2,6752,675000.0000.002.18
FC2,6722,47919300.0000.0045.00
SPNS2,6722,672000.0000.0022.33
AMSF2,6652,53213300.0000.0054.12
EXLS2,6642,664000.0000.00169.93
EWTX2,6632,32334000.0000.0010.91
UAPR2,6632,663000.0000.0024.92
SCHW-D2,6602,660000.0000.0025.32
TALS2,6582,32932900.0000.001.36
INNV2,6572,6282900.0000.007.63
GAMB2,6532,55310000.0000.009.67
ACOR2,6511,85180000.0000.000.91
MEGL2,6511,92572600.0000.002.43
FXO2,6482,648000.0000.0045.02
GF2,6472,40923800.0000.009.38
LOOP2,6462,35029600.0000.002.49
WEED2,6402,640000.0000.005.50
PEY2,6352,635000.0000.0021.20
CPAAW2,6332,633000.0000.000.14
GCT2,6332,09354000.0000.005.93
ALPN2,6322,41921300.0000.007.65
DNOV2,6322,33629600.0000.0033.92
CPF2,6312,20143000.0000.0021.95
HIX2,6291,0471,58200.0000.005.53
AVD2,6272,04358400.0000.0022.43
HSCS2,6272,627000.0000.000.85
NTSI2,6262,626000.0000.0034.55
JQUA2,6232,22340000.0000.0040.62
GRIN2,6201,1981,42200.0000.0014.30
FCRD2,6172,617000.0000.004.63
T-A2,6178011,81600.0000.0021.83
ACER2,6152,27733800.0000.002.36
GSUN2,6152,5407500.0000.001.49
SBFM2,6152,615000.0000.001.05
MOND2,6142,42219200.0000.0010.69
ASM2,6102,00460600.0000.000.77
ILTB2,6062,606000.0000.0054.44
PNQI2,6062,606000.0000.00135.29
CLDT2,6042,5218300.0000.0013.87
HRZN2,6021,99860400.0000.0012.08
EM2,6002,600000.0000.001.25
MBUU2,6002,50010000.0000.0056.49
DWLD2,5912,591000.0000.0028.33
RNAZ2,5912,39120000.0000.000.78
SCPH2,5892,38920000.0000.005.71
FTHY2,5861,63794900.0000.0014.50
GVAL2,5862,586000.0000.0020.97
BOLT2,5852,585000.0000.001.46
RMAX2,5842,584000.0000.0022.45
VXF2,5832,48210100.0000.00146.11
HTGM2,5822,582000.0000.004.19
DUHP2,5802,580000.0000.0025.09
PSA-L2,5757051,87000.0000.0021.09
ATNI2,5722,572000.0000.0047.71
WSBC2,5711,98958200.0000.0036.05
EVEX+2,5692,569000.0000.000.36
APVO2,5672,36819900.0000.002.38
PIII2,5662,30026600.0000.001.30
TCRX2,5652,565000.0000.001.77
BFK2,5632,20735600.0000.0010.56
AORT2,5612,38717400.0000.0012.48
NOA2,5602,560000.0000.0014.81
LANC2,5592,44611300.0000.00191.56
FAMI2,5582,558000.0000.000.73
ALZN2,5571,76179600.0000.000.67
JAGX2,5572,5362100.0000.004.70
NEPT2,5572,557000.0000.000.74
ALTI2,5552,45510000.0000.009.60
ROSS2,5532,553000.0000.0010.17
UVV2,5492,547200.0000.0052.50
CDZI2,5462,546000.0000.004.10
PCK2,5462,546000.0000.006.46
PNTG2,5462,44210400.0000.0012.32
PVI2,5401002,44000.0000.0024.97
TBB2,5392,539000.0000.0023.87
SMHI2,5382,538000.0000.0010.32
FTII2,5372,537000.0000.0010.34
RBOT+2,5372,537000.0000.000.26
ASIX2,5362,27326300.0000.0043.28
VFMF2,5252,17535000.0000.00103.64
CKPT2,5242,25027400.0000.005.02
KNSA2,5222,522000.0000.0013.97
PML2,5101,79072000.0000.009.52
WHF2,5062,4812500.0000.0013.30
GSIT2,5042,504000.0000.002.05
GBTG2,5032,24126200.0000.007.16
NNBR2,5032,4317200.0000.002.11
TDSC2,5022,502000.0000.0022.58
ASLN2,5002,40010000.0000.000.74
DHCA2,5002,500000.0000.0010.15
HSUN2,5002,500000.0000.0033.91
ORIA2,5002,40010000.0000.0010.13
SOVO2,5002,500000.0000.0013.68
QQQJ2,4972,497000.0000.0026.22
NJAN2,4961,59690000.0000.0036.72
LYRA2,4952,24125400.0000.002.71
NVX2,4952,495000.0000.005.32
FWRD2,4942,25623800.0000.00105.54
BOC2,4921,99050200.0000.0026.45
SLP2,4902,11237800.0000.0039.50
ASTE2,4892,489000.0000.0043.67
NMZ2,4832,483000.0000.0010.95
TPYP2,4835611,92200.0000.0025.59
APYX2,4812,37310800.0000.002.96
WABC2,4781,95752100.0000.0055.24
BANF2,4772,23424300.0000.0082.83
IYK2,4772,477000.0000.00195.87
NRUC2,4762,00547100.0000.0024.15
EGRX2,4722,10736500.0000.0033.72
EDEN2,4702,470000.0000.0098.88
DIVB2,4692,469000.0000.0039.01
CQP2,4682,4472100.0000.0054.93
PAY2,4682,20626200.0000.008.89
NAMS2,4672,36710000.0000.0016.42
AKA2,4662,32214400.0000.001.52
FSD2,4662,466000.0000.0012.10
DFEB2,4652,465000.0000.0033.64
DKL2,4652,09237300.0000.0050.18
VMO2,4572,10535200.0000.009.99
TY2,4562,06539100.0000.0027.22
LGND2,4512,09835300.0000.0070.45
MFV2,4431,2171,22600.0000.004.57
ANDE2,4381,97146700.0000.0036.11
QTEC2,4372,18824900.0000.00119.54
LYT2,4362,33610000.0000.001.28
VNLA2,4362,3439300.0000.0047.72
NAC2,4351,58884700.0000.0011.45
PNOV2,4342,434000.0000.0031.47
RLY2,4322,15927300.0000.0028.82
FSIG2,4292,32910000.0000.0018.80
EMF2,4282,428000.0000.0012.80
IVAC2,4282,428000.0000.006.92
STOK2,4262,05936700.0000.009.65
EIG2,4252,11231300.0000.0042.42
NGVT2,4202,22219800.0000.0080.41
RDWR2,4202,25017000.0000.0020.97
NSTC2,4172,417000.0000.0010.12
PDEC2,4172,417000.0000.0031.03
FMB2,4112,405600.0000.0051.30
ZYXI2,4091,49691300.0000.0015.33
NUVL2,4072,01439300.0000.0032.49
FGB2,4052,20520000.0000.003.35
HCCI2,4022,399300.0000.0037.00
BBN2,4002,399100.0000.0017.78
MSDA2,4002,400000.0000.0010.15
RAYA2,4005001,90000.0000.002.50
USAS2,4002,400000.0000.000.66
HQL2,3971,73566200.0000.0014.83
BLZE2,3932,19320000.0000.007.27
DDLS2,3932,393000.0000.0032.34
XTJL2,3922,392000.0000.0025.02
AGLE2,3872,386100.0000.000.51
BCLI2,3871,93345400.0000.001.52
AFB2,3801,43594500.0000.0011.21
SWAG2,3802,380000.0000.001.66
CPTN2,3772,377000.0000.001.24
MRKR2,3772,377000.0000.002.98
DES2,3752,17520000.0000.0030.62
DSP2,3759191,45600.0000.004.67
FMNB2,3731,90646700.0000.0013.46
PEGY2,3721,2541,11800.0000.002.28
AMSC2,3712,01335800.0000.005.32
WRAP2,3671,66070700.0000.002.33
IPAR2,3642,3521200.0000.00112.94
PPT2,3641,67668800.0000.003.74
TCS2,3631,70166200.0000.005.17
DIOD2,3612,3402100.0000.0089.60
BJAN2,3582,358000.0000.0034.87
CBAT2,3582,358000.0000.001.17
IDT2,3572,14321400.0000.0029.51
HAFC2,3552,2758000.0000.0023.16
PRNT2,3532,353000.0000.0022.95
SDVY2,3532,353000.0000.0028.49
CMBM2,3522,13321900.0000.0020.80
CLMT2,3482,348000.0000.0016.71
NPO2,3452,14420100.0000.00115.19
FG2,3342,10323100.0000.0021.24
TRMR2,3292,15817100.0000.008.19
PEO2,3282,2725600.0000.0022.82
GIGM2,3252,325000.0000.001.41
FRGI2,3152,2288700.0000.008.56
PMGMW2,3152,315000.0000.000.04
RGLS2,3151,74157400.0000.001.45
THRX2,3152,20211300.0000.0012.13
BCAT2,3092,309000.0000.0014.97
TNGX2,3091,68362600.0000.006.50
CMPR2,3082,308000.0000.0031.82
ATH-A2,3057991,50600.0000.0025.05
CLMB2,3052,305000.0000.0036.31
RVPH2,3021,56973300.0000.004.32
OPFI2,3011,57272900.0000.002.31
GUT2,3002,300000.0000.007.67
HFXI2,3002,300000.0000.0023.20
KJAN2,3002,300000.0000.0031.58
TPB2,3001,90239800.0000.0022.79
NTB2,2952,08121400.0000.0031.19
KFY2,2922,14914300.0000.0054.72
KSM2,2921,0611,23100.0000.008.69
LAND2,2921,82446800.0000.0019.42
MSA2,2921,99929300.0000.00134.51
GASS2,2911,87441700.0000.002.73
UVE2,2882,288000.0000.0012.07
FLHY2,2862,286000.0000.0022.83
KFRC2,2862,13315300.0000.0055.61
HEZU2,2852,285000.0000.0030.82
HVT2,2851,52875700.0000.0033.36
IHG2,2842,00428000.0000.0071.80
SOYB2,2825821,70000.0000.0027.77
RTC2,2752,17510000.0000.009.32
EFXT2,2732,273000.0000.007.59
JPM-L2,2712,271000.0000.0021.26
FATH2,2691,51775200.0000.001.36
PFSW2,2682,05321500.0000.006.58
PFBC2,2652,01724800.0000.0069.05
VONE2,2612,1798200.0000.00185.35
UZD2,2596601,59900.0000.0018.34
NOGNW2,2572,257000.0000.000.03
BCV2,2531,44580800.0000.0018.55
AFIB2,2522,252000.0000.001.59
TPL2,2512,246500.0000.002,056.57
VRP2,2512,2401100.0000.0023.45
BLCO2,2502,2292100.0000.0017.24
GLUE2,2491,70454500.0000.007.44
CASS2,2461,94330300.0000.0048.31
PHVS2,2461,94630000.0000.009.39
DFAT2,2451,34590000.0000.0047.52
WLDN2,2452,02821700.0000.0018.97
LVLU2,2412,241000.0000.003.07
VLCN2,2382,238000.0000.001.67
CSWC2,2342,234000.0000.0019.11
AMWD2,2282,1646400.0000.0054.18
DSM2,2281,49273600.0000.006.03
HYXU2,2272,227000.0000.0046.66
TRS2,2232,1952800.0000.0029.76
VOTE2,2222,222000.0000.0047.08
AEL-A2,2201312,08900.0000.0024.28
BSCU2,2162,216000.0000.0016.54
CAAS2,2161,71550100.0000.007.18
HCVI2,2161,0001,21600.0000.009.99
KAMN2,2132,10910400.0000.0024.25
MDVL2,2132,213000.0000.000.46
XBTF2,2081,70550300.0000.0023.53
KXIN2,2032,203000.0000.000.39
EDBL2,2022,199300.0000.007.72
OP2,2012,06813300.0000.001.02
DNZ2,2002,200000.0000.0010.16
EBAC2,2002,200000.0000.0010.13
HUSA2,2001,60060000.0000.003.76
NRAC2,2008001,40000.0000.0010.16
XPAX2,2002,200000.0000.0010.11
CEAD2,1982,198000.0000.000.96
PAPR2,1942,194000.0000.0028.95
WFC-C2,1943191,87500.0000.0019.80
HNI2,1932,1801300.0000.0030.60
SOJE2,1911,79140000.0000.0019.59
GLV2,1901,27891200.0000.006.37
SNV-E2,1841,80238200.0000.0024.37
TRT2,1842,178600.0000.004.96
UJAN2,1832,183000.0000.0030.78
BYM2,1821,62855400.0000.0011.76
EMTL2,1802,0968400.0000.0041.81
JPM-M2,1802,180000.0000.0019.58
WFC-Q2,1781,43973900.0000.0024.61
ICD2,1712,06011100.0000.004.74
GLPG2,1681,61954900.0000.0044.20
PAK2,1682,168000.0000.0014.23
ATH-C2,1662,166000.0000.0025.26
HEEM2,1662,166000.0000.0025.35
MITK2,1662,06610000.0000.009.92
DRIV2,1652,157800.0000.0024.00
MFIN2,1641,75341100.0000.008.18
RPG2,1641,85730700.0000.00157.30
HOLI2,1631,76340000.0000.0018.94
ORGNW2,1622,162000.0000.001.03
NEWT2,1592,159000.0000.0018.54
IIIV2,1551,74241300.0000.0029.00
ACHV2,1512,01513600.0000.004.93
SCHK2,1512,151000.0000.0039.32
OPNT2,1491,57657300.0000.0020.26
CUBA2,144182,12600.0000.004.07
KELYA2,1431,68046300.0000.0017.60
DUO2,1402,140000.0000.001.16
HSTM2,1381,83830000.0000.0023.45
IGOV2,1382,138000.0000.0040.65
GNE2,1371,84129600.0000.0010.43
BELFB2,1362,136000.0000.0036.21
CEM2,1351,89723800.0000.0036.24
SPYX2,1352,0597600.0000.0032.85
RTAI2,1332,133000.0000.0021.31
ZECP2,1332,133000.0000.0023.75
DFP2,1312,131000.0000.0021.09
MIDU2,1302,130000.0000.0043.72
ROOT2,1291,65947000.0000.005.63
FEIM2,1282,128000.0000.006.27
AOM2,1271,82230500.0000.0039.91
GLG2,1232,123000.0000.001.09
TFIN2,1232,119400.0000.0053.78
EPR-E2,1212,121000.0000.0027.92
OVLY2,1201,1001,02000.0000.0024.61
CVKD2,1171,92019700.0000.002.62
DDEC2,1131,81330000.0000.0031.66
EGLE2,1131,75835500.0000.0054.91
NDLS2,1131,60650700.0000.005.99
TG2,1131,79531800.0000.0011.69
APCX2,1111,32179000.0000.004.87
LITM2,1072,107000.0000.002.39
NXP2,1071,85625100.0000.0014.55
DDWM2,1061,90620000.0000.0031.40
IBTF2,1052,105000.0000.0023.49
NCTY2,1032,103000.0000.001.42
ESGA2,1022,102000.0000.0051.15
POAI2,1022,102000.0000.000.46
FBRT2,1012,101000.0000.0014.23
GHM2,1011,60150000.0000.009.63
BRKHW2,1002,00010000.0000.000.02
KSTR2,1002,100000.0000.0016.87
TPIF2,1002,100000.0000.0025.39
SBSI2,0991,94715200.0000.0036.83
PRLD2,0981,97612200.0000.006.52
APDN2,0961,35574100.0000.001.49
CLGN2,0951,71438100.0000.0012.99
CORR2,0951,81428100.0000.002.02
RANI2,0911,70139000.0000.005.70
DRUG2,0872,087000.0000.000.77
MGU2,0852161,86900.0000.0024.20
SAFT2,0841,88420000.0000.0084.57
AGGY2,0832,083000.0000.0044.00
EPHE2,0811,95912200.0000.0029.05
BBRE2,0792,079000.0000.0089.68
PTA2,0751,73534000.0000.0019.84
EOI2,0737041,36900.0000.0015.75
NPV2,0729621,11000.0000.0012.34
CATO2,0692,0224700.0000.0010.12
FBNC2,0671,96710000.0000.0038.47
HCI2,0631,66739600.0000.0050.58
DALN2,0626251,43700.0000.005.10
GNPX2,0602,060000.0000.001.35
AVDL2,0582,058000.0000.007.38
SDIV2,0551,46359200.0000.0026.34
SNEX2,0521,58646600.0000.0086.60
F-D2,0518511,20000.0000.0024.69
PRF2,0502,043700.0000.00162.75
BWG2,0481,54850000.0000.008.49
RMT2,0481,65839000.0000.009.44
THCH2,0471,72831900.0000.002.77
COCO2,0442,044000.0000.0012.88
CTR2,0418031,23800.0000.0031.18
SEF2,0392,039000.0000.0012.10
AMPX2,0371,45857900.0000.006.25
NRK2,0361,70033600.0000.0010.78
BSCW2,0352,035000.0000.0020.70
ZVIA2,0351,91312200.0000.004.39
FDEM2,0342,034000.0000.0022.93
WKME2,0341,58544900.0000.0010.71
EOD2,0331,75028300.0000.004.74
PLYM2,0331,9775600.0000.0021.54
DOOO2,0291,88514400.0000.0081.49
MHN2,0287421,28600.0000.0010.92
USAC2,0282,0141400.0000.0020.37
FDIS2,0261,42660000.0000.0065.11
GSLC2,0241,88813600.0000.0080.50
NRSN2,0241,82420000.0000.001.61
RXST2,0241,82420000.0000.0014.27
ASUR2,0201,86515500.0000.0010.04
GEF2,0191,79422500.0000.0069.74
IMOM2,0172,017000.0000.0026.11
INVE2,0152,015000.0000.007.97
EVI2,0131,75126200.0000.0020.27
FTXO2,0122,012000.0000.0028.42
DLPN2,0109001,11000.0000.002.40
EVOK2,0081,69131700.0000.005.52
GB2,0071,9634400.0000.006.65
ONTX2,0022,002000.0000.000.85
NOVT2,0011,9247700.0000.00160.77
HILS2,0002,000000.0000.000.59
IZEA2,0002,000000.0000.000.66
KTTA2,0002,000000.0000.000.68
SEA2,0002,000000.0000.0014.23
XONE2,0002,000000.0000.0049.87
GRPH1,9991,71928000.0000.001.92
AGRI1,9961,996000.0000.001.28
REX1,9951,89510000.0000.0031.63
INTA1,9931,88311000.0000.0029.04
CHUY1,9901,990000.0000.0033.33
POL+1,9901,49050000.0000.000.10
IMTX1,9891,83415500.0000.007.93
UGRO1,9891,64034900.0000.003.60
SGHT1,9821,68729500.0000.0012.86
GSHD1,9781,76521300.0000.0036.86
VIA1,9771,9294800.0000.006.41
GOOD1,9741,86810600.0000.0016.66
LNKB1,9741,73923500.0000.008.15
JFBR1,9721,86510700.0000.001.10
KNOP1,9691,65531400.0000.005.70
HQI1,9671,962500.0000.0021.15
POWL1,9671,48348400.0000.0038.20
CNTA1,9621,54341900.0000.003.87
FLUX1,9628631,09900.0000.005.23
MTRX1,9611,72423700.0000.007.98
PCSA1,9611,46150000.0000.000.88
UBT1,9611,9491200.0000.0027.61
JPMB1,9601,960000.0000.0040.14
ADES1,9571,41754000.0000.003.10
HUDI1,9561,61134500.0000.005.52
TMCWW1,9561,956000.0000.000.08
FRC-N1,9541,954000.0000.0019.78
JOF1,9541,954000.0000.006.86
SPBO1,9541,954000.0000.0029.51
PFXF1,9521,55839400.0000.0018.19
FIBR1,9511,65130000.0000.0085.44
FHLC1,9471,63930800.0000.0063.31
RENN1,9441,46448000.0000.001.95
NXJ1,9401,940000.0000.0012.04
RING1,9371,937000.0000.0025.39
VCV1,9371,937000.0000.0010.22
VKQ1,9341,35757700.0000.0010.14
INFU1,9321,61631600.0000.009.78
XHS1,9311,930100.0000.0090.98
XAR1,9281,922600.0000.00117.11
ABST1,9271,62730000.0000.0011.79
BSMX1,9261,8398700.0000.006.31
CSGS1,9251,77415100.0000.0058.64
AAC1,9245461,37800.0000.0010.16
CNXN1,9241,61431000.0000.0048.17
PSMM1,9231,923000.0000.0013.96
FPL1,9181,41850000.0000.006.41
IBDS1,9181,45945900.0000.0023.87
CSM1,9131,913000.0000.0048.38
MBWM1,9121,59731500.0000.0033.53
VNO-N1,9115001,41100.0000.0017.99
FRC-K1,9076071,30000.0000.0018.48
KNG1,9051,905000.0000.0052.06
MGC1,9041,77413000.0000.00140.39
EQAL1,9021,902000.0000.0043.32
AWAY1,9011,901000.0000.0019.60
SHAP+1,9001,900000.0000.000.04
TSLI1,9001,900000.0000.0030.40
COCP1,8991,69920000.0000.002.72
DHX1,8951,895000.0000.005.99
ISDX1,8911,891000.0000.0029.20
BAC-N1,8901,890000.0000.0022.68
AKO.B1,8867291,15700.0000.0014.72
INDY1,8861,62925700.0000.0042.02
MSBI1,8841,77810600.0000.0024.02
AMTB1,8801,69118900.0000.0026.81
OMIC1,8801,72915100.0000.002.77
RODM1,8801,880000.0000.0026.53
GDV1,8781,878000.0000.0021.78
AUDC1,8761,44543100.0000.0018.95
ARCE1,8741,58628800.0000.0013.38
IQMD1,8741,874000.0000.0010.33
ARC1,8728151,05700.0000.003.42
STKH1,8711,59627500.0000.000.95
BOOM1,8681,35351500.0000.0021.41
PFD1,8681,02184700.0000.0012.45
EVT1,8671,42544200.0000.0024.09
USNA1,8661,76610000.0000.0056.17
IPI1,8641,7669800.0000.0032.35
PCQ1,8631,60725600.0000.0011.10
WHG1,8571,857000.0000.0013.16
KARS1,8551,64720800.0000.0033.84
AKLI1,8491,22562400.0000.001.45
CSTE1,8491,8341500.0000.006.05
VOR1,8491,68916000.0000.005.17
GWAV1,8471,847000.0000.001.12
OVID1,8471,847000.0000.002.52
TA1,8441,43041400.0000.0044.58
CHDN1,8431,72212100.0000.00248.47
GLSI1,84396288100.0000.0019.11
DFLI1,8421,46737500.0000.007.01
CVM1,8401,832800.0000.002.74
INFI1,8361,836000.0000.000.63
ACIU1,8351,64718800.0000.002.34
HSON1,8351,835000.0000.0025.43
LVOXW1,8351,829600.0000.000.29
TMDI1,8351,835000.0000.000.88
MPAA1,8321,24758500.0000.0013.78
LVWR1,8311,67116000.0000.006.13
CCNE1,8221,65217000.0000.0023.88
ACT1,8201,45936100.0000.0024.78
FAAR1,8181,818000.0000.0029.94
KVSA1,8181,818000.0000.0010.08
DFNV1,8151,815000.0000.0023.01
IBMN1,8151,815000.0000.0026.66
STCN1,81493787700.0000.001.24
LFCR1,8121,48233000.0000.006.66
RDVT1,8101,57823200.0000.0023.49
COLL1,8071,40839900.0000.0028.32
EWUS1,8071,807000.0000.0033.93
TGS1,8071,807000.0000.0011.08
CGBD1,8041,804000.0000.0015.05
HBB1,8031,802100.0000.0012.78
AACI1,8001,800000.0000.0010.05
ACAH1,8001,60020000.0000.0010.09
BSAQ=1,8001,800000.0000.0010.10
LTBR1,7931,7088500.0000.004.21
MDYG1,7931,34744600.0000.0069.22
BGR1,7891,64714200.0000.0013.22
TSBK1,7871,48730000.0000.0033.25
IREN1,7851,63614900.0000.002.08
CPER1,7841,784000.0000.0025.59
CAPL1,7821,63215000.0000.0022.18
FUTY1,7821,782000.0000.0044.69
STBA1,7801,42835200.0000.0035.26
ALCO1,7791,43434500.0000.0026.19
STT-G1,7791,779000.0000.0025.83
DOOR1,7781,778000.0000.0089.00
MNA1,7781,778000.0000.0031.63
BIVI1,7771,34942800.0000.005.04
CRMT1,7741,65911500.0000.0082.02
PBW1,7741,35342100.0000.0046.24
AIHS1,7691,769000.0000.000.99
CENTA1,7691,07069900.0000.0038.94
SHG1,7673241,44300.0000.0036.17
SPUU1,7671,57619100.0000.0079.22
BATRK1,7601,17158900.0000.0034.57
CWEN.A1,7531,49026300.0000.0031.80
SCWX1,7531,42133200.0000.007.33
GAZ1,7501,750000.0000.0015.63
OABIW1,7501,750000.0000.000.68
SECT1,7491,44930000.0000.0041.43
CIF1,7464461,30000.0000.001.85
FLIC1,74477297200.0000.0017.97
QJUN1,7441,744000.0000.0019.21
RNLX1,7431,50324000.0000.003.27
IFBD1,7421,742000.0000.001.02
HGLB1,7411,64110000.0000.0010.05
CDC1,7401,739100.0000.0064.53
KTF1,7401,16657400.0000.008.96
OLMA1,7391,739000.0000.004.77
AFYA1,7351,44928600.0000.0015.52
ALVO1,7341,734000.0000.0011.83
GXIIW1,7221,722000.0000.000.59
ITI1,7181,6328600.0000.003.45
FYLD1,7151,707800.0000.0026.40
AOA1,7121,46125100.0000.0063.79
STN1,71289681600.0000.0051.61
VPG1,7101,45225800.0000.0042.72
ODV1,70694975700.0000.005.70
CLPT1,7031,702100.0000.009.99
ABIO1,7011,701000.0000.002.22
MNPR1,7011,40130000.0000.003.43
CLTL1,7001,700000.0000.00105.35
GENQ1,7001,60010000.0000.0010.42
IBEX1,7001,37532500.0000.0025.58
MCBC1,7001,28941100.0000.0010.43
OESX1,7001,700000.0000.001.65
PRLH1,7001,700000.0000.0010.32
IYLD1,6991,699000.0000.0020.11
JUCY1,69989980000.0000.0024.97
MYE1,6991,6356400.0000.0023.73
VGM1,6981,37532300.0000.0010.30
INDO1,69679690000.0000.005.97
RPHM1,6961,696000.0000.002.66
PHX1,6951,36433100.0000.003.79
FLBL1,6941,694000.0000.0023.95
EVGN1,6911,40029100.0000.000.80
DOCT1,6901,690000.0000.0032.48
TAST1,69077491600.0000.002.09
SDHY1,6881,31037800.0000.0015.65
FCO1,6811,681000.0000.005.56
INDL1,6811,54913200.0000.0043.78
JPEM1,6791,679000.0000.0052.35
JYNT1,6791,679000.0000.0018.68
BUFF1,6761,676000.0000.0035.54
TCMD1,6751,38529000.0000.0012.83
JPM-D1,6741,674000.0000.0024.71
IWL1,6731,673000.0000.0095.45
OTMO1,6711,6472400.0000.000.46
KBAL1,6691,669000.0000.007.25
OMFS1,6691,669000.0000.0036.92
FMAY1,6671,667000.0000.0036.69
WFC-Z1,6661,666000.0000.0021.23
XTN1,6661,666000.0000.0076.48
SKYX1,6651,664100.0000.003.31
BCAN1,6641,30036400.0000.003.52
NHWK1,6581,658000.0000.001.19
GNLN1,6571,45720000.0000.000.43
FNDB1,6541,654000.0000.0055.71
AADI1,6501,36828200.0000.0012.85
SLN1,6501,650000.0000.0013.52
NCA1,6461,646000.0000.008.97
GAIN1,6411,40323800.0000.0013.66
JSCP1,6411,641000.0000.0046.51
HLIO1,6381,638000.0000.0066.13
CNA1,6371,637000.0000.0043.10
EDSA1,6371,51212500.0000.001.50
EFOI1,6351,635000.0000.000.86
DWSH1,6341,49414000.0000.008.23
NETZ1,6321,13250000.0000.0050.19
CIZN1,6301,630000.0000.0013.50
REED1,6281,22840000.0000.003.76
TOVX1,6281,628000.0000.000.90
DVYE1,6231,46116200.0000.0026.23
JILL1,6231,52010300.0000.0025.88
HFRO1,6221,24937300.0000.0010.58
MMVWW1,6211,621000.0000.000.07
MEAR1,6201,620000.0000.0049.93
MDWD1,61994567400.0000.0014.14
SLQT1,6191,21140800.0000.000.78
AIRG1,6181,5982000.0000.007.57
REK1,6185721,04600.0000.0018.60
CHIX1,6171,31730000.0000.0013.41
BDEC1,6161,616000.0000.0033.51
VFMO1,6141,614000.0000.00118.20
EXPO1,6131,43417900.0000.00101.26
SBB1,6131,10351000.0000.0017.21
VAW1,6121,611100.0000.00184.00
DC1,6111,50011100.0000.003.47
HURN1,6101,22838200.0000.0067.73
UBOT1,6101,610000.0000.0016.10
CUE1,6091,42418500.0000.003.41
SOI1,6071,34026700.0000.0010.13
SMHB1,6061,606000.0000.008.18
BKT1,6041,5842000.0000.0012.97
MARB1,6041,40020400.0000.0020.03
XHE1,6041,47812600.0000.0095.69
ISO1,6011,601000.0000.001.29
XBJA1,6011,50110000.0000.0023.09
BACA1,6001,600000.0000.0010.05
DALT1,6001,600000.0000.008.89
FRXB1,6001,600000.0000.0010.10
HTIBP1,6001,50010000.0000.0021.10
JFBRW1,6001,600000.0000.000.10
MVSTW1,6001,600000.0000.000.25
NNY1,6001,600000.0000.008.70
ROCGW1,6001,600000.0000.000.24
SMMU1,6001,40020000.0000.0049.85
SPCM1,6001,600000.0000.0010.43
WAVC1,6001,600000.0000.0010.10
SUP1,5981,5851300.0000.005.44
IMNN1,5973011,29600.0000.001.57
ISUN1,5971,27032700.0000.002.12
III1,5951,13845700.0000.005.20
ONVO1,5941,594000.0000.001.60
LTPZ1,5931,34424900.0000.0062.62
SECO1,5931,17441900.0000.001.74
ETO1,5911,32226900.0000.0022.82
WTFCP1,59160698500.0000.0025.93
FYT1,5891,5375200.0000.0049.92
JRVR1,5861,46911700.0000.0021.62
LIAN1,5861,44713900.0000.002.57
SSSS1,5851,15443100.0000.004.12
NUSI1,5841,5632100.0000.0019.02
CIG.C1,5831,5018200.0000.003.24
LXFR1,5831,4859800.0000.0016.33
BMEA1,5811,581000.0000.009.37
DTW1,5761,576000.0000.0024.41
CEVA1,5731,5185500.0000.0033.92
MVBF1,5731,47310000.0000.0021.69
AXDX1,5721,572000.0000.000.72
RYE1,5711,571000.0000.0076.06
GHSI1,5681,26830000.0000.007.63
LUCD1,56860296600.0000.001.24
LFT1,5671,567000.0000.002.19
CTG1,5651,565000.0000.007.04
BKCH1,5631,563000.0000.0021.69
INAB1,5621,44212000.0000.002.35
IZRL1,5621,562000.0000.0018.69
BSGM1,5611,561000.0000.000.75
VNRX1,5611,43412700.0000.002.64
AVDV1,5601,5322800.0000.0059.92
DBB1,5591,12443500.0000.0022.00
IQDF1,5581,5035500.0000.0022.59
MOG.A1,5581,44111700.0000.0093.00
MHD1,5571,02153600.0000.0012.31
THD1,5551,5312400.0000.0080.10
FIX1,5521,4787400.0000.00119.16
LOCL1,5481,547100.0000.000.97
VAL+1,5481,12941900.0000.0012.88
PXF1,5471,36718000.0000.0045.27
APT1,5461,546000.0000.004.16
IVAL1,5441,44410000.0000.0023.84
AYTU1,5431,543000.0000.003.30
USB-P1,5431,543000.0000.0024.79
KMF1,5421,542000.0000.007.79
AESR1,5411,541000.0000.0011.84
MNSB1,5411,4905100.0000.0028.90
VKI1,5391,539000.0000.009.07
CPSH1,5381,43610200.0000.003.05
MMT1,5371,28325400.0000.004.85
UFI1,5371,25927800.0000.008.28
DBP1,5341,33420000.0000.0050.00
CWCO1,5321,25827400.0000.0014.38
SSG1,5321,43210000.0000.0017.43
OSIS1,5311,530100.0000.0094.08
FRC-L1,53087965100.0000.0018.84
KBWD1,5301,530000.0000.0017.06
NAII1,5281,528000.0000.009.00
PYN1,5281,528000.0000.006.90
YORW1,5271,527000.0000.0044.88
HPLTU1,5261,526000.0000.0010.15
EYPT1,5221,30022200.0000.004.74
UTF1,5221,4863600.0000.0025.62
YOSH1,5221,35117100.0000.001.85
IAI1,5191,4447500.0000.00100.60
MILN1,5181,24727100.0000.0029.87
MCRI1,5161,22329300.0000.0076.10
GMVD1,51486564900.0000.002.98
VNQI1,5131,4981500.0000.0044.79
CHCO1,5121,11240000.0000.0092.01
GTXAP1,5121,17034200.0000.008.80
SGHC1,5101,510000.0000.003.24
ABOS1,5081,26124700.0000.005.43
MSTB1,5081,508000.0000.0025.93
LBAY1,5061,4901600.0000.0029.15
DRTS1,5051,20030500.0000.004.00
FEI1,50597453100.0000.008.20
CLRO1,50290160100.0000.001.74
THRD1,5021,33716500.0000.004.27
COOLW1,5001,500000.0000.000.05
INKA1,5001,500000.0000.0010.30
RETO1,5001,500000.0000.000.45
DNL1,4971,4009700.0000.0035.39
CLW1,4961,38111500.0000.0036.96
ANTX1,4921,4266600.0000.0012.57
STKS1,4921,19130100.0000.007.53
THRM1,4911,491000.0000.0072.07
IYH1,4891,31517400.0000.00278.98
PSTL1,4861,486000.0000.0015.27
QTJL1,4861,486000.0000.0022.12
SNPX1,4861,486000.0000.001.11
ACHL1,4851,485000.0000.001.18
NVEC1,48383265100.0000.0070.83
TLIS1,4831,483000.0000.000.59
LIPO1,479701,40900.0000.002.44
PMX1,4791,23524400.0000.008.67
VNO-O1,47960087900.0000.0015.66
BUYW1,4781,32615200.0000.0013.24
CEE1,4781,478000.0000.009.00
UCL1,47786860900.0000.005.41
PSA-N1,47653494200.0000.0018.02
PROC1,4741,12035400.0000.004.31
FDRV1,4711,471000.0000.0018.01
FLL1,4701,37010000.0000.009.23
MFM1,4701,31415600.0000.005.33
ONG1,4701,470000.0000.0042.21
GSST1,4691,469000.0000.0049.91
SBNYP1,46964782200.0000.0018.54
VRTV1,4681,05641200.0000.00117.87
SUPV1,4671,466100.0000.002.70
HBT1,4661,29517100.0000.0020.50
KLR1,4621,462000.0000.001.14
ANNX1,4571,32912800.0000.007.46
CTO1,4571,21224500.0000.0019.31
EYEN1,4541,4183600.0000.002.10
FJUN1,4541,454000.0000.0037.89
BLE1,4531,3589500.0000.0010.94
INN-E1,4532501,20300.0000.0022.00
MS-O1,4531,35310000.0000.0019.72
CSR1,4521,3896300.0000.0066.21
MUJ1,4501,20025000.0000.0011.73
AJX1,4491,19825100.0000.008.68
MCR1,4461,4113500.0000.006.60
QLTA1,4461,446000.0000.0048.07
CVCY1,4451,445000.0000.0024.40
RFV1,4422421,20000.0000.00103.72
SLDB1,4421,30014200.0000.007.64
PSCE1,4411,441000.0000.0010.71
NMG1,43963280700.0000.004.94
EFNL1,4361,436000.0000.0039.09
GLAD1,4341,434000.0000.0010.04
RDNT1,4331,433000.0000.0020.35
KORE1,43170872300.0000.002.26
CLVR1,4301,430000.0000.000.47
QDEC1,4261,426000.0000.0019.83
CMDY1,4251,00042500.0000.0053.88
LTRY1,4251,425000.0000.000.32
QSG1,4251,12530000.0000.0012.63
RMED1,42370871500.0000.003.27
TEO1,4231,16326000.0000.006.44
CLSC1,4221,422000.0000.0019.75
AAOI1,4201,06435600.0000.002.37
BODY1,4201,3219900.0000.000.62
MFIC1,4171,417000.0000.0012.38
APOG1,4161,24617000.0000.0044.99
MEGI1,41694547100.0000.0015.14
OCFT1,41398243100.0000.008.29
DHS1,4111,411000.0000.0088.13
LEN.B1,4111,31110000.0000.0084.67
STXS1,41158183000.0000.002.28
AGX1,4091,20920000.0000.0038.22
HYGW1,4091,409000.0000.0037.55
PBJ1,4091,409000.0000.0045.44
VLT1,40952988000.0000.0010.95
NJUL1,4081,407100.0000.0045.60
WEST1,40891349500.0000.0012.82
PTIN1,4061,406000.0000.0026.71
CLLS1,4051,405000.0000.003.08
STEW1,4051,25115400.0000.0012.87
IX1,40397642700.0000.0087.66
BSJS1,4001,400000.0000.0021.38
FSRX1,4001,400000.0000.0010.11
IBDT1,4001,30010000.0000.0025.00
NAMSW1,4001,400000.0000.001.39
PEGR1,4001,400000.0000.0010.12
PHGE1,4001,400000.0000.000.34
TCRR1,4001,400000.0000.001.46
XPL1,4001,400000.0000.000.66
WNS1,39687452200.0000.0085.19
IPAC1,39541797800.0000.0058.10
ADSE1,3941,10628800.0000.002.85
WCC-A1,3923011,09100.0000.0027.11
AAPU1,3901,389100.0000.0019.66
TLSA1,3881,388000.0000.000.65
MBIO1,3871,387000.0000.000.70
FNGS1,3861,386000.0000.0023.24
NVDS1,3861,18819800.0000.0025.33
ONCY1,3831,24513800.0000.001.82
EGAN1,3821,382000.0000.009.99
RHE1,3821,382000.0000.003.14
ATXG1,38166671500.0000.001.50
GNOM1,3811,18319800.0000.0013.81
SOBR1,3791,379000.0000.001.18
EQBK1,3781,21016800.0000.0028.99
PINE1,3781,378000.0000.0020.18
RCAT1,3771,377000.0000.001.24
VEV1,3771,17720000.0000.000.90
F-B1,37687650000.0000.0024.56
RSLS1,3761,19318300.0000.007.73
CSTR1,3751,374100.0000.0017.00
IVOO1,3741,3403400.0000.00176.49
MLR1,3721,24412800.0000.0028.90
DXPE1,3711,27110000.0000.0029.64
FHTX1,3691,21215700.0000.008.50
GLTR1,3691,369000.0000.0090.52
YI1,36964572400.0000.003.07
ACGLO1,3671,367000.0000.0023.83
ENOB1,3671,367000.0000.001.08
SOJD1,3661,366000.0000.0022.40
IAK1,3651,25710800.0000.0093.90
BCD1,3643001,06400.0000.0034.46
AVNW1,3631,363000.0000.0031.11
MYD1,36259476800.0000.0011.15
FREEW1,3591,359000.0000.000.17
BTA1,3582311,12700.0000.0010.12
SPFI1,35883052800.0000.0028.13
STBX1,35875760100.0000.002.94
COFS1,3561,12223400.0000.0028.35
AMK1,3541,2619300.0000.0026.49
DAO1,3521,352000.0000.007.91
EVG1,3521,3094300.0000.0010.63
IGC1,3511,351000.0000.000.40
ROCK1,3511,351000.0000.0051.90
AIP1,3501,15419600.0000.006.36
DWEQ1,3501,350000.0000.0019.41
ALGS1,3491,349000.0000.001.88
SRVR1,3491,00734200.0000.0031.80
HYB1,34860973900.0000.006.98
ANIX1,3471,347000.0000.004.56
HWKN1,3471,347000.0000.0038.24
NBH1,3462461,10000.0000.0011.41
PFO1,3461,3004600.0000.009.50
NWPX1,3451,345000.0000.0036.68
VSTA1,3451,345000.0000.004.24
MGEE1,3431,343000.0000.0070.87
BVH1,34261372900.0000.0031.14
FORR1,3401,340000.0000.0037.28
REW1,3401,340000.0000.0017.64
DAVA1,3371,335200.0000.0088.86
PARAA1,33794439300.0000.0026.78
GIC1,3341,16117300.0000.0025.27
TLK1,33489743700.0000.0026.38
VIOO1,3321,15417800.0000.00187.27
ROM1,3311,328300.0000.0028.55
MHI1,32984048900.0000.009.44
GS-J1,328281,30000.0000.0024.94
BTT1,32789643100.0000.0022.08
IMRA1,32581351200.0000.004.02
ETB1,3241,03329100.0000.0013.50
NTGR1,3221,322000.0000.0019.74
UBA1,3221,20311900.0000.0018.80
AIO1,32170162000.0000.0017.34
ARMP1,3191,319000.0000.003.24
DUK-A1,3181,2615700.0000.0025.42
FDG1,3171,317000.0000.0057.68
SFY1,3161,316000.0000.0014.36
DJP1,3151,315000.0000.0033.38
ENBA1,3151,315000.0000.0024.78
ICAD1,3141,314000.0000.002.24
KOP1,3141,02828600.0000.0032.36
SIFY1,3131,19112200.0000.001.71
BWV1,31066764300.0000.001.30
ACHR+1,3091,309000.0000.000.53
ENOR1,3091,309000.0000.0024.68
FLLV1,3051,305000.0000.0047.56
UWMC+1,30450080400.0000.000.17
MFUS1,3021,302000.0000.0039.50
FRLN1,3013011,00000.0000.000.58
JULT1,3011,301000.0000.0029.07
RMBI1,3011,301000.0000.0013.39
ACQRW1,3001,300000.0000.000.02
AGAC1,3001,300000.0000.0010.14
AZTD1,3001,300000.0000.0020.89
FXB1,3001,300000.0000.00118.91
PNTM+1,3001,300000.0000.000.26
PWUP1,3001,300000.0000.0010.39
SKYH+1,3001,300000.0000.000.32
TGAA1,3001,300000.0000.0010.34
IQI1,29956873100.0000.0010.15
RWLK1,2991,299000.0000.000.86
RCS1,2981,00029800.0000.005.64
ULH1,2981,289900.0000.0035.72
CDX1,2961,296000.0000.0021.53
VEGI1,2951,295000.0000.0043.88
TYA1,2931,293000.0000.0016.26
ADME1,2921,292000.0000.0034.43
CRDF1,2911,02226900.0000.001.74
XJR1,2911,291000.0000.0035.93
ENSV1,29079050000.0000.001.36
JAKK1,2871,16811900.0000.0020.99
PRSO1,28477451000.0000.000.94
SURF1,28386641700.0000.000.99
CODX1,28174353800.0000.002.91
DHCNL1,2811,1909100.0000.0014.24
CAC1,2801,00727300.0000.0041.65
MKTW1,2801,2394100.0000.002.48
ANPC1,27982245700.0000.008.51
SR-A1,27966461500.0000.0024.50
LMAT1,27881846000.0000.0045.98
IBIO1,2771,277000.0000.000.73
PALL1,2771,2671000.0000.00150.06
CMND1,27340986400.0000.003.76
CURI1,2731,1819200.0000.001.86
PNI1,2731,07320000.0000.008.25
AFAR1,2701,270000.0000.0010.33
DLR-L1,2691691,10000.0000.0023.14
HRTG1,26876949900.0000.002.57
MMIN1,2641,264000.0000.0024.59
NUW1,26090036000.0000.0014.11
CEMI1,2551,255000.0000.000.35
BPRN1,2541,254000.0000.0033.22
UCON1,2531,14810500.0000.0024.58
AOK1,25264261000.0000.0035.10
EMQQ1,25182742400.0000.0035.64
RWL1,2511,251000.0000.0078.13
FLC1,2491,06818100.0000.0017.69
FLIA1,2481,248000.0000.0019.56
ARTW1,2471,247000.0000.002.51
JVAL1,2441,244000.0000.0035.40
CXSE1,2431,08615700.0000.0041.26
SDPI1,2421,242000.0000.001.09
SPSK1,2391,2063300.0000.0017.87
SUSC1,2381,237100.0000.0023.21
RZLT1,2351,235000.0000.002.25
MUA1,23390033300.0000.0011.32
PRE1,2331,2201300.0000.001.52
KEP1,2321,232000.0000.008.26
HY1,2291,09513400.0000.0031.44
BTWN1,2281,227100.0000.0010.02
ANIK1,2271,11311400.0000.0030.62
MS-P1,2271,227000.0000.0025.97
SHBI1,22795926800.0000.0017.01
SMMV1,2271,05816900.0000.0035.62
ANIP1,2261,03119500.0000.0043.48
PAHC1,22592929600.0000.0015.27
PRST1,22389432900.0000.003.45
SFIG1,2231,223000.0000.0047.30
SP1,2221,222000.0000.0036.70
BRZU1,2211,08014100.0000.0076.87
CARE1,2211,2091200.0000.0016.10
IMCV1,2211,221000.0000.0066.40
MHF1,21797724000.0000.006.64
AAPD1,2141,214000.0000.0026.81
BMTX1,2141,214000.0000.005.10
SEPZ1,2111,211000.0000.0030.51
BOAC1,2101,210000.0000.009.85
PAXS1,2101,10710300.0000.0015.78
KFS1,2081,208000.0000.008.08
BSAQ1,2061,206000.0000.0010.11
DCP-C1,2051,205000.0000.0025.09
PPYAW1,20490430000.0000.000.08
DFAS1,20394825500.0000.0055.22
PRME1,20387033300.0000.0017.50
AWH1,2021,10210000.0000.000.50
CALB1,2021,202000.0000.0025.61
THFF1,2021,1614100.0000.0043.63
BEST1,2011,00120000.0000.000.75
BIOC1,2011,201000.0000.000.55
ESPO1,2011,1831800.0000.0049.96
MMIT1,2011,200100.0000.0024.72
PHI1,20191728400.0000.0026.32
DFSU1,2001,1802000.0000.0026.75
ECOR1,2001,00020000.0000.000.36
NMTC1,20098621400.0000.001.38
QQQA1,2001,200000.0000.0033.42
RRH1,2001,00020000.0000.0024.19
TKAT1,2001,200000.0000.000.77
WKSP1,2001,200000.0000.001.65
YOTA1,2001,200000.0000.0010.14
RISR1,1991,00119800.0000.0030.19
AEL-B1,19601,19600.0000.0025.04
SCYX1,1961,1296700.0000.001.74
FXH1,1951,195000.0000.00111.94
KE1,19390528800.0000.0025.64
VAMO1,1931,1326100.0000.0027.29
AVRE1,1921,192000.0000.0044.58
BHFAN1,18987031900.0000.0019.84
SLDPW1,18878040800.0000.000.65
WEYS1,1881,183500.0000.0026.70
AUUD1,1841,183100.0000.001.35
TMFC1,1841,183100.0000.0033.39
BWFG1,1831,183000.0000.0029.82
PGC1,18284234000.0000.0035.67
KNW1,18176841300.0000.001.32
BNKD1,1791,178100.0000.008.26
CFB1,17897020800.0000.0012.91
GRFX1,17890027800.0000.001.53
GETY1,1741,172200.0000.005.55
SUSL1,1731,173000.0000.0070.38
TTOO1,17253563700.0000.001.65
OPBK1,17193723400.0000.0011.50
BKAG1,1701,0779300.0000.0042.94
CDRE1,17061955100.0000.0022.57
BSCS1,16664252400.0000.0020.11
MSGM1,1661,166000.0000.002.82
KBA1,16554462100.0000.0029.32
BETZ1,1641,04012400.0000.0016.51
TCBK1,1631,163000.0000.0049.92
NGVC1,16188227900.0000.009.70
LDP1,16071244800.0000.0020.73
UHT1,1591,03412500.0000.0054.05
PRK1,1581,152600.0000.00121.73
BSCT1,1571,157000.0000.0018.30
KEY-K1,1551,155000.0000.0024.23
ATCO-I1,1541,154000.0000.0023.07
NBN1,1541,147700.0000.0046.70
DBEU1,15394920400.0000.0035.99
TUA1,1531,0807300.0000.0025.14
CVGW1,15265549700.0000.0031.68
IRS1,1511,04410700.0000.006.47
NRP1,1511,151000.0000.0054.09
NIQ1,1501,150000.0000.0012.91
NQP1,14767547200.0000.0011.78
RILYZ1,1461,146000.0000.0020.90
FCLD1,1441,144000.0000.0017.02
THQ1,14186727400.0000.0019.50
FITBP1,13958155800.0000.0024.83
YTEN1,1381,1033500.0000.003.68
MTVC1,1371,137000.0000.0010.29
TDS-U1,1371,137000.0000.0019.02
KMLM1,13470043400.0000.0029.40
TOMZ1,1341,134000.0000.000.93
DINT1,1311,131000.0000.0020.10
WFC-Y1,1301,1003000.0000.0024.52
QNRX1,1291,129000.0000.001.56
SOHU1,12987225700.0000.0016.18
EPU1,1281,0389000.0000.0031.47
DBL1,1271,0497800.0000.0015.45
ISCF1,1271,127000.0000.0032.04
RNXT1,12732780000.0000.002.63
VRCA1,12698114500.0000.004.71
SURG1,1251,1091600.0000.005.91
GNFT1,1241,124000.0000.004.28
EOT1,12291620600.0000.0018.01
IOSP1,12189422700.0000.00109.98
ECNS1,1201,120000.0000.0040.74
EMX1,12040072000.0000.002.02
BGT1,1191,119000.0000.0011.52
CGABL1,1191,119000.0000.0019.15
IYY1,1191,119000.0000.0099.55
BGRN1,1181,118000.0000.0047.26
BMRC1,1171,0259200.0000.0029.80
CGCP1,1171,117000.0000.0022.94
FPH1,11795915800.0000.002.61
HTZWW1,1171,01710000.0000.008.96
DTG1,1161,0694700.0000.0020.52
HEQT1,11581629900.0000.0023.38
DCRD1,1131,113000.0000.0011.08
DSTL1,1131,113000.0000.0043.30
FWONA1,11389821500.0000.0063.16
BODY+1,1121,1001200.0000.000.07
IBMP1,1121,112000.0000.0025.54
GER1,11071239800.0000.0013.77
ZEPP1,1101,01010000.0000.002.14
PED1,1091,109000.0000.001.07
ULST1,1091,109000.0000.0040.20
BIMI1,10780530200.0000.001.43
COMB1,10780130600.0000.0022.31
GRC1,10696414200.0000.0028.36
ADTH1,1051,105000.0000.001.87
BCBP1,1051,105000.0000.0018.03
SHAP1,1051,105000.0000.0010.36
VYNT1,1021,102000.0000.000.92
HCDI1,1011,00110000.0000.000.47
LEMB1,1011,100100.0000.0036.02
PTNR1,1011,101000.0000.006.80
BPTH1,1001,100000.0000.002.20
CIFRW1,1001,100000.0000.000.24
DCFCW1,1001,100000.0000.000.45
ECON1,1001,100000.0000.0021.93
FORD1,1001,100000.0000.001.20
HMA1,1001,100000.0000.0010.27
IPAXW1,1001,100000.0000.000.26
JPIE1,1001,100000.0000.0046.15
JWSM1,1001,100000.0000.0010.08
PCTTW1,1001,100000.0000.003.29
WGSWW1,1001,100000.0000.000.02
GTH1,0981,0158300.0000.001.22
EDIV1,0971,0871000.0000.0026.00
EVAX1,0951,0504500.0000.001.61
JPI1,09089020000.0000.0019.96
BFI1,08982026900.0000.001.70
GRNT1,08778230500.0000.007.60
FXE1,0861,086000.0000.00100.28
HEDJ1,0861,086000.0000.0076.81
DMRC1,08297610600.0000.0021.37
LPTV1,08158749400.0000.006.05
XPP1,0811,0216000.0000.0029.39
EAR1,07892215600.0000.0010.68
ESE1,0771,0671000.0000.0094.09
QMOM1,0771,077000.0000.0046.82
MIY1,0751,075000.0000.0011.79
WIW1,07570437100.0000.009.65
ACES1,07333873500.0000.0052.88
PROK1,07276131100.0000.0010.12
ZFOXW1,06996810100.0000.000.23
BWMN1,06877729100.0000.0025.52
IBUY1,06892314500.0000.0048.83
LGO1,06893013800.0000.006.03
SAR1,06555251300.0000.0027.04
RCMT1,06488318100.0000.0013.21
IUS1,0631,063000.0000.0038.36
NEXA1,06290216000.0000.007.50
NVIV1,06180026100.0000.002.20
TCBX1,06085820200.0000.0018.74
KOMP1,0591,059000.0000.0044.23
RIV1,0591,059000.0000.0012.21
ATTO1,05879226600.0000.005.97
RBB1,05885720100.0000.0019.88
RLGT1,05877728100.0000.005.60
AGIL1,05476728700.0000.004.20
DMO1,05353451900.0000.0010.90
STG1,0531,0114200.0000.0011.30
INMB1,0521,0351700.0000.008.35
CTIB1,0501,050000.0000.001.74
BAC-M1,0451,045000.0000.0023.74
GAME1,04562242300.0000.001.29
SRDX1,0441,0093500.0000.0026.27
IFV1,0421,042000.0000.0017.64
SCE-G1,0421,042000.0000.0020.80
TACK1,04278026200.0000.0024.32
GSRMW1,04084020000.0000.000.14
LIFW1,0401,040000.0000.001.16
FEM1,03978025900.0000.0022.38
JSD1,03989114800.0000.0012.24
SPUS1,0381,029900.0000.0027.98
MMD1,03764739000.0000.0018.02
YQ1,0361,0261000.0000.001.85
ATEK1,0351,035000.0000.0010.16
GFAIW1,0351,035000.0000.000.10
ZVSA1,03493410000.0000.002.05
SMP1,03286916300.0000.0038.74
BUFG1,03193110000.0000.0018.78
CGO1,03145257900.0000.009.95
YJUN1,0311,031000.0000.0019.81
BCOV1,0299963300.0000.006.34
BDXB1,0299715800.0000.0050.32
SYPR1,0281,028000.0000.001.82
ERO1,02788114600.0000.0015.69
HPS1,0279299800.0000.0015.44
SNSE1,0271,027000.0000.001.50
DLTH1,02673529100.0000.006.67
GOCO1,02679423200.0000.0014.91
CSSE1,0251,025000.0000.006.26
ICU1,0251,025000.0000.004.28
DTD1,0221,022000.0000.0062.39
IMRX1,02252549700.0000.004.45
KA1,0211,021000.0000.007.00
INVO1,0201,020000.0000.000.59
GSSC1,01952149800.0000.0058.54
TSAT1,01891810000.0000.009.36
CHSCN1,01701,01700.0000.0025.25
HTBI1,0171,0001700.0000.0026.36
CPSI1,01688613000.0000.0028.59
FMHI1,0161,016000.0000.0047.71
XVV1,0161,016000.0000.0030.35
HPI1,01465336100.0000.0017.42
DGICB1,0111,009200.0000.0016.60
PESI1,0101,010000.0000.003.92
BIOX1,00871829000.0000.0012.50
VIS1,0081,008000.0000.00190.99
VEL1,0071,007000.0000.0010.00
IEDI1,0051,005000.0000.0038.25
ARBKL1,00450450000.0000.004.05
DFEV1,0041,004000.0000.0024.45
TSI1,0041,004000.0000.004.91
JPIN1,00280120100.0000.0053.10
LEV+1,0021,000200.0000.000.37
RLTY1,00224176100.0000.0015.62
TIVC1,00190110000.0000.000.75
ACST1,0001,000000.0000.000.72
ANZU1,0001,000000.0000.0010.08
BIOT1,0001,000000.0000.0010.24
CDAQ1,0001,000000.0000.0010.10
CMRE-C1,0001,000000.0000.0025.35
FRBN1,0001,000000.0000.0010.36
GXII1,0001,000000.0000.0010.08
MTVC=1,0001,000000.0000.0010.30
NFNT1,0001,000000.0000.0010.30
PBDC1,0001,000000.0000.0029.45
PWB1,0001,000000.0000.0063.74
RESD1,0001,000000.0000.0027.18
SANG1,0001,000000.0000.004.21
SCRMU1,0001,000000.0000.0010.11
TOLZ1,00070030000.0000.0047.00
UTAA1,0001,000000.0000.0010.30
WPS1,0001,000000.0000.0029.74
SYBX9999415800.0000.000.94
ACGN99884815000.0000.004.79
GCC997997000.0000.0018.41
TCON996996000.0000.001.70
DRRX994994000.0000.006.49
FUND99470029400.0000.008.66
PCEF993993000.0000.0019.42
CHCT99271927300.0000.0042.14
COF-I987987000.0000.0021.58
DSEP987987000.0000.0031.78
SLY98577121400.0000.0088.68
MKL9849642000.0000.001,397.65
PSMT984984000.0000.0071.88
AGNCO9837790600.0000.0022.15
UYG982982000.0000.0052.34
WPP978978000.0000.0058.73
RCD975975000.0000.00131.86
WTAI975975000.0000.0016.67
BHFAM97187110000.0000.0017.82
USMF970970000.0000.0038.95
TRDA96654242400.0000.0011.74
BTTX96557339200.0000.001.35
EBON96320675700.0000.008.15
FSTR9639036000.0000.0011.75
MVF963962100.0000.007.09
UNL96267528700.0000.0013.69
DOL96070325700.0000.0047.52
PAX957957000.0000.0015.62
PSA-I957957000.0000.0022.48
IGI95530565000.0000.0017.12
CVLY953953000.0000.0024.14
PBUS953953000.0000.0040.53
NXTP951951000.0000.002.74
VIDI951951000.0000.0023.44
TFC-R948948000.0000.0022.04
QUS9478687900.0000.00114.85
RINF945945000.0000.0032.57
AMPG94454639800.0000.002.35
NSTB94419375100.0000.0010.01
XSMO94370024300.0000.0048.77
IPW94154140000.0000.000.94
UTWO940940000.0000.0049.10
QYLG939939000.0000.0024.10
CACO9389251300.0000.001.55
EEMA93883610200.0000.0071.42
INKM938938000.0000.0031.29
WFC-R938938000.0000.0025.52
FLDR93683610000.0000.0049.83
HYLD936936000.0000.0027.25
FBCV935935000.0000.0028.64
FJUL935935000.0000.0036.02
SPRB93380213100.0000.002.98
BKN932932000.0000.0012.30
XHLF931931000.0000.0050.19
CLPR92980512400.0000.006.97
DIV92573419100.0000.0019.27
PBI-B924924000.0000.0019.39
SOPA924924000.0000.001.04
BAC-K923923000.0000.0024.93
PRPH922922000.0000.008.09
CYA921921000.0000.0010.93
INN-F918918000.0000.0021.59
IBTK916916000.0000.0020.17
SGDM9168249200.0000.0027.99
WHLM916916000.0000.004.58
INTF915915000.0000.0026.68
LVHD914914000.0000.0038.39
NUMG914914000.0000.0038.46
IHTA91211280000.0000.008.13
GSUS911911000.0000.0055.22
DFNL910910000.0000.0029.42
FXG908908000.0000.0062.72
LVOX908908000.0000.003.08
DSU907907000.0000.009.64
JULW907907000.0000.0027.78
AVSC906906000.0000.0046.81
NI-B906906000.0000.0025.25
ERYP90540550000.0000.000.59
FTHM90455634800.0000.005.20
IOO90451039400.0000.0068.06
EEMS902902000.0000.0051.61
HZON902902000.0000.0010.25
NNI90278811400.0000.0094.12
FDEV901901000.0000.0025.60
VOXX901901000.0000.0010.20
ACAHU900900000.0000.0010.09
ADNWW900900000.0000.000.15
APGNW900900000.0000.000.11
CELZ900900000.0000.000.56
CNTX900900000.0000.000.70
DMYS900900000.0000.0010.14
FNVT900900000.0000.0010.35
FSMB900900000.0000.0019.94
GSD900900000.0000.0010.45
HHLA+900900000.0000.000.09
IGTA900900000.0000.0010.22
KRKR900900000.0000.001.25
OALC900900000.0000.0021.92
PHYD900900000.0000.0050.26
PHYT+900900000.0000.000.07
STIX900900000.0000.001.37
VSMV900900000.0000.0038.82
XPAXU900900000.0000.0010.12
SYBT89854135700.0000.0058.60
FRBA89740749000.0000.0013.44
UONEK89768621100.0000.004.93
VALU896896000.0000.0053.36
CCAP895895000.0000.0015.00
VIOT89570019500.0000.001.49
NUGO891891000.0000.0018.79
MCI89057731300.0000.0014.48
RBCP89054534500.0000.00119.32
SCHI890890000.0000.0044.80
WNEB88858130700.0000.009.57
UEIC88578510000.0000.0022.71
IKNA88361826500.0000.004.48
TNC88346541800.0000.0067.44
DEX88156132000.0000.008.50
LION881881000.0000.0010.12
CTSO880880000.0000.002.39
FNLC879879000.0000.0029.34
FCPI878878000.0000.0032.01
QCON878878000.0000.0040.29
IVSG877877000.0000.0010.14
NMCO87657829800.0000.0011.92
TDS-V87627660000.0000.0017.10
PEPG87247639600.0000.0016.18
VDC87251036200.0000.00188.99
CHAU870870000.0000.0026.40
JHX870870000.0000.0022.55
PPSI86868218600.0000.002.92
GHYG86756730000.0000.0043.03
SRI86762424300.0000.0024.00
THW86775910800.0000.0014.58
BMAY866866000.0000.0030.12
FINS86626360300.0000.0013.21
HBIO8668254100.0000.003.00
HSII866866000.0000.0030.06
TRVI8638006300.0000.002.48
HYBB862862000.0000.0045.62
MCHX861861000.0000.001.99
DMLP860860000.0000.0029.87
HBANP859859000.0000.0020.33
ETX85670015600.0000.0018.46
MYNZ85544940600.0000.006.59
GHL85355629700.0000.0013.49
TGAN85357827500.0000.004.83
USB-S851851000.0000.0021.12
XMLV851851000.0000.0054.94
CMS-C850850000.0000.0019.73
MCLD85035050000.0000.001.06
SMLR849849000.0000.0037.45
PCCT848848000.0000.0010.47
CANO+846846000.0000.000.30
HYI84638845800.0000.0012.52
TESS846846000.0000.004.74
RNP84556328200.0000.0022.54
QDF8447776700.0000.0055.27
CSF842842000.0000.0055.74
DURA842842000.0000.0031.76
HIPO842842000.0000.0017.12
GHC840840000.0000.00634.75
BNKU838838000.0000.0031.07
HEWJ83770013700.0000.0028.10
TYG83764419300.0000.0033.45
TISI8368261000.0000.008.35
UFCS836836000.0000.0030.40
KAVL835835000.0000.000.81
HAUZ83470213200.0000.0023.08
MLVF833833000.0000.0017.39
OMEX83370013300.0000.003.09
IMMX831831000.0000.002.37
SBIG8317706100.0000.000.80
STRM8317339800.0000.001.95
ERC83060023000.0000.0010.19
FYX830830000.0000.0085.71
RFI83058124900.0000.0013.48
ITRN82946036900.0000.0021.51
USDP8287794900.0000.003.90
DUSA826826000.0000.0030.15
RITM-B826826000.0000.0021.94
PAM823823000.0000.0033.76
EVN82141240900.0000.0010.79
FRC-M818818000.0000.0018.18
SLGL818818000.0000.005.22
SMLF817817000.0000.0053.81
GOAU81644936700.0000.0017.68
JMEE816816000.0000.0049.86
SST81471410000.0000.004.85
FIF81362019300.0000.0015.21
CSV81147233900.0000.0031.27
BRT810810000.0000.0020.41
MS-I810810000.0000.0025.35
PRH810810000.0000.0025.38
MESO809809000.0000.003.31
AVGE807807000.0000.0059.73
JPM-J80664116500.0000.0022.04
AIA80555824700.0000.0067.33
ENTF805805000.0000.0010.35
USB-Q805805000.0000.0018.17
PCYG80410470000.0000.005.71
STRT80470410000.0000.0023.55
ICLK80349031300.0000.003.95
NBY80353526800.0000.002.28
MGIC801801000.0000.0016.04
ADER800800000.0000.0010.15
CSSEL800800000.0000.000.04
DFE800800000.0000.0059.85
FORA800800000.0000.003.25
FRXB=800800000.0000.0010.13
GFOR800800000.0000.0010.05
GLBS800800000.0000.001.16
HPX=800800000.0000.0010.16
IBDW80060020000.0000.0020.75
ISR800800000.0000.000.30
ISRLU800800000.0000.0010.18
JOB80070010000.0000.000.49
LOKM800800000.0000.0010.10
NS-C800800000.0000.0025.29
NVSA800800000.0000.0010.13
PICC800800000.0000.0010.00
SKOR800800000.0000.0047.64
TCVA800800000.0000.0010.10
TDSE800800000.0000.0022.50
THTX80060020000.0000.000.93
TWNI800800000.0000.0010.15
VLD+80065814200.0000.000.33
BRTX799799000.0000.002.95
OLP79633845800.0000.0023.78
TSME796796000.0000.0028.87
IMNM795795000.0000.005.25
NBDS795795000.0000.0019.99
YYY7951378200.0000.0012.64
CHRA79359719600.0000.006.75
MDGS792792000.0000.005.02
OOMA792792000.0000.0014.48
MYRG7897503900.0000.0097.24
TIPT788788000.0000.0014.75
VOOV786786000.0000.00149.15
TILT7857503500.0000.00159.59
FCNCP781781000.0000.0021.90
MFUL781781000.0000.0021.51
PAWZ781781000.0000.0053.08
KROP78023454600.0000.0017.06
NGS78056221800.0000.0011.79
PLOW78064713300.0000.0039.91
HLVX77950927000.0000.0015.06
LABP779779000.0000.000.43
JO77751526200.0000.0048.44
XFLT77728049700.0000.006.73
BIP-B775775000.0000.0018.97
ECLN775775000.0000.0025.85
IGICW775775000.0000.000.56
IVES77517560000.0000.0033.01
FCTR772772000.0000.0029.01
USXF77260017200.0000.0032.66
VLDRW771771000.0000.000.39
CCLD77049427600.0000.003.65
ASEA7696808900.0000.0015.82
FAUG76866810000.0000.0036.19
KJUL768768000.0000.0025.56
INSI767767000.0000.0016.05
OUST+767767000.0000.000.16
PFM76766710000.0000.0037.20
BIB76641635000.0000.0062.01
KKRS76532544000.0000.0019.48
SPYC765765000.0000.0026.98
GGE76356320000.0000.002.65
AGOX762762000.0000.0021.99
PTBD7627045800.0000.0020.76
FLQL761761000.0000.0040.76
PSMC760760000.0000.0012.30
AIF754754000.0000.0012.70
VVOS753753000.0000.001.34
BSRR75049525500.0000.0021.68
DSGR74158915200.0000.0040.70
MIO7406984200.0000.0011.57
MYSZ740740000.0000.002.81
PCB74064010000.0000.0018.88
DWMF739739000.0000.0024.80
FIW73950023900.0000.0083.59
TBC7386419700.0000.0024.81
CGRN737737000.0000.002.03
IAUF737736100.0000.0058.10
SIZE737737000.0000.00122.67
SND73724649100.0000.001.88
PHDG736736000.0000.0033.28
NURE735735000.0000.0031.19
XOUT734734000.0000.0034.70
PDN732732000.0000.0031.93
SRTS732732000.0000.008.78
UONE73257216000.0000.006.88
IPB730730000.0000.0025.25
NVDL730730000.0000.0030.64
OPAL72950022900.0000.006.99
CLSD72824748100.0000.001.31
KVHI72747824900.0000.0010.23
CCLDP722722000.0000.0027.75
FSTA722722000.0000.0044.15
TELA72143428700.0000.0011.77
MID720720000.0000.0044.23
PTF72042030000.0000.00123.11
RAAX72030042000.0000.0026.29
IPHA719719000.0000.003.30
PLM718718000.0000.002.63
AFRI71651620000.0000.0011.05
SGTX71650221400.0000.000.66
EDN7156724300.0000.009.71
PRFZ71454716700.0000.00171.64
XPH714714000.0000.0043.38
RVLP7136654800.0000.001.41
CFG-E711711000.0000.0021.88
FFTY71145425700.0000.0023.26
TSQ71145625500.0000.007.55
EFTR710710000.0000.000.51
BATRA70933337600.0000.0034.96
IDHD709709000.0000.0024.34
TFC-I709709000.0000.0020.44
BSVN707707000.0000.0026.84
CNSP70745625100.0000.002.25
GEM70440430000.0000.0031.40
LMST704704000.0000.0025.52
ERH70350020300.0000.0011.23
PXSAP703703000.0000.0024.12
UGA703703000.0000.0062.24
VIRI701701000.0000.000.32
ADIL70050020000.0000.000.30
AURC700700000.0000.0010.16
BLIN700700000.0000.001.19
CGSD70050020000.0000.0025.55
CLSE700700000.0000.0014.58
DECW700700000.0000.0025.35
DRLL700700000.0000.0030.63
EVE700700000.0000.0010.31
FAPR700700000.0000.0030.33
GSEU70020050000.0000.0032.40
GTO70040030000.0000.0048.18
HYZNW700700000.0000.000.31
JWEL700700000.0000.000.48
LOCC+700700000.0000.000.36
MACA700700000.0000.0010.17
NLY-I700700000.0000.0023.23
NPAB700700000.0000.0010.26
OWNS700700000.0000.0017.71
TFFP700700000.0000.000.93
VSAC700700000.0000.0010.40
WAL-A70030040000.0000.0021.59
ACIO69959910000.0000.0029.73
BNY699699000.0000.0011.03
DNA+699699000.0000.000.35
ESGG698698000.0000.00130.18
PNTM697697000.0000.0010.24
RF-C69649620000.0000.0025.27
SSU69656013600.0000.004.75
BRW695695000.0000.008.22
USSG695695000.0000.0037.10
CELC694694000.0000.0010.34
INOD69450518900.0000.003.99
MGAM694694000.0000.000.98
DFND692692000.0000.0034.77
MMMB692692000.0000.002.00
BCDA69140029100.0000.002.42
XCEM69140328800.0000.0027.75
CAF6856077800.0000.0016.55
FXL68358310000.0000.00101.53
DCO682682000.0000.0056.19
FNB-E68212955300.0000.0026.49
BJK681681000.0000.0044.10
LMNR68151716400.0000.0012.82
ESSA680680000.0000.0020.35
OMGA6806542600.0000.007.75
GRU678678000.0000.005.41
FSEP677677000.0000.0035.15
DJUN676676000.0000.0033.63
HOFT676676000.0000.0020.54
FFC6756492600.0000.0017.47
IGEB672672000.0000.0045.14
PCF67050416600.0000.006.87
YTRA66947219700.0000.002.34
AMTI668667100.0000.000.64
MPAY668668000.0000.0022.88
EXN66756710000.0000.000.31
NIC66750915800.0000.0071.32
FOF66646220400.0000.0011.41
FSBW6656362900.0000.0033.85
GAMR665665000.0000.0061.40
GUG66431235200.0000.0014.52
VS66446420000.0000.000.65
NATH663663000.0000.0071.25
WAFDP66356310000.0000.0019.88
MXF66150016100.0000.0016.80
BNOX66045021000.0000.004.33
BDTX658658000.0000.003.00
SKE65847218600.0000.006.28
UZF65545520000.0000.0017.45
BNTC65437727700.0000.000.23
FCOR654654000.0000.0046.57
NXTG653653000.0000.0066.92
ALRS65249216000.0000.0020.05
HYDB652652000.0000.0045.08
PFTAU651651000.0000.0010.22
IDHQ650650000.0000.0026.64
PSFF649649000.0000.0022.65
SKF649649000.0000.0016.86
BFRI64840224600.0000.000.86
DFIP6486004800.0000.0042.27
ACV647643400.0000.0022.13
CURO64735928800.0000.004.17
MTNB647647000.0000.000.60
PVAL64754710000.0000.0028.29
IRON6444360100.0000.0022.25
KMDA643643000.0000.004.49
NCPL6436014200.0000.001.36
SSTI64347416900.0000.0036.07
LINC64220343900.0000.006.10
ATH-B64135328800.0000.0023.12
VIRX64134229900.0000.002.12
SLNA6407057000.0000.003.57
GLS639639000.0000.000.36
BOCT63853810000.0000.0033.44
QAI638638000.0000.0029.42
EFAD637637000.0000.0037.74
XSEP637637000.0000.0031.99
UIHC636636000.0000.001.90
FRNW635635000.0000.0023.39
USOI634634000.0000.0083.55
EWV63314648700.0000.0015.02
HAUS632632000.0000.0016.41
PRIF-K632632000.0000.0020.85
SHPW632632000.0000.000.58
BAC-Q6315508100.0000.0019.38
HUGE63013050000.0000.000.95
UMI63030033000.0000.0035.15
GIFI628628000.0000.005.00
NREF6285933500.0000.0019.20
HNDL62732130600.0000.0020.77
CIA62438623800.0000.002.39
CORS624624000.0000.0010.10
GWX624624000.0000.0031.96
IMMP62336825500.0000.002.00
FRD62250012200.0000.0011.15
OPTT62122140000.0000.000.71
SCD62131830300.0000.0012.57
SEAC621621000.0000.000.52
BSMO62050012000.0000.0024.96
HTRB620620000.0000.0034.16
BMRA61950011900.0000.002.90
HTOOW618618000.0000.000.89
JHML617617000.0000.0052.12
FID616616000.0000.0016.44
FTQI615615000.0000.0019.21
MDV615615000.0000.0013.96
OZ6155298600.0000.0098.00
MRAM6135833000.0000.006.96
PDP613613000.0000.0075.13
YGMZ61330730600.0000.001.55
AQNU61251210000.0000.0026.91
BVXV611611000.0000.002.61
PCYO611611000.0000.009.22
BEPH61024636400.0000.0016.58
SFST61041419600.0000.0040.69
WFC-A61051010000.0000.0021.36
DRSK609609000.0000.0026.06
FVC60910050900.0000.0035.94
NOGN609609000.0000.000.74
KTCC608608000.0000.004.62
LNC-D608608000.0000.0028.79
FNOV606606000.0000.0037.24
AKYA60539521000.0000.0011.02
ONLN605605000.0000.0036.49
RGT6057053500.0000.009.61
AWRE60420140300.0000.001.78
DFNM604604000.0000.0048.48
HAPP604604000.0000.006.15
NMT60440420000.0000.0011.08
SAMG60426234200.0000.0018.72
XBIT604603100.0000.004.37
CDAK603601200.0000.000.68
EAOR603603000.0000.0027.45
NXPL603603000.0000.001.48
GTEK601601000.0000.0024.11
PFLD601600100.0000.0022.12
SPD60150110000.0000.0025.57
ACAX600600000.0000.0010.14
ATMP600600000.0000.0019.85
AUID600600000.0000.000.56
BACK600600000.0000.000.30
BKSB600600000.0000.0047.36
BMAC600600000.0000.0010.29
DTOCW600600000.0000.000.05
FEMS60030030000.0000.0040.50
FLME600600000.0000.0010.14
FRSG600600000.0000.0010.10
FVCB60020040000.0000.0017.41
GPAC600600000.0000.0010.23
HTY600600000.0000.005.23
IMFL600600000.0000.0022.95
ISCB600600000.0000.0050.10
LLAP+600600000.0000.000.14
MBAC600600000.0000.0010.11
MUST60040020000.0000.0020.67
NBCM60040020000.0000.0023.28
NBO600600000.0000.009.91
NVVEW600600000.0000.000.14
NXG600060000.0000.0041.07
ONFO60050010000.0000.001.91
QLS600600000.0000.0025.07
SPCB60040020000.0000.002.37
IBDV5985009800.0000.0021.58
HPF59729530200.0000.0017.05
KSPN597597000.0000.000.85
XSLV5975009700.0000.0045.97
AGM-E596596000.0000.0023.24
FNX595595000.0000.0095.52
EQH-A594594000.0000.0022.50
FDLO59430429000.0000.0047.01
HBCP59344914400.0000.0037.72
INTT588588000.0000.0013.38
EQRR587587000.0000.0055.97
WDIV587587000.0000.0062.16
QUAD585585000.0000.004.44
UJUN585585000.0000.0027.48
DUOT584584000.0000.003.74
FBIZ58439319100.0000.0034.48
PTMN58335522800.0000.0022.75
DLHC58238120100.0000.0012.21
NRIM579579000.0000.0053.02
PRT5795433600.0000.007.81
USCB579579000.0000.0012.50
GHTA578578000.0000.0026.15
LMB5784928600.0000.0012.50
DIAL5775463100.0000.0018.00
IRBO57742115600.0000.0030.03
PFIS576576000.0000.0051.00
LBC575575000.0000.0011.40
AIEQ57424732700.0000.0032.36
BAC-P574574000.0000.0018.85
BFIN574574000.0000.009.95
FMF574574000.0000.0047.03
DMF57232125100.0000.006.58
HCDIP572572000.0000.005.95
LMFA571571000.0000.000.74
MOFG57047010000.0000.0031.01
OCTT570570000.0000.0029.86
TMBR570568200.0000.002.13
SNAL56937719200.0000.001.71
GRID568568000.0000.0094.85
ADXN566566000.0000.001.04
GABC56535321200.0000.0037.21
VLGEA56530825700.0000.0022.69
EMO56421634800.0000.0031.17
IBMM563563000.0000.0025.92
LKOR563563000.0000.0045.07
MKUL5635263700.0000.002.91
RWAY56324931400.0000.0013.13
GPJA562562000.0000.0024.49
MAMB562562000.0000.0022.46
TRC56236619600.0000.0019.77
CEN56121035100.0000.0018.65
FPRO561561000.0000.0022.00
SONX56143013100.0000.002.70
ADTHW559559000.0000.000.17
JPM-K559551800.0000.0021.00
XJH559559000.0000.0035.57
NATR55829726100.0000.0010.14
RGI5585362200.0000.00188.03
DMB556556000.0000.0011.15
FRST55643512100.0000.0011.83
IGA5565065000.0000.009.01
CLDL555555000.0000.007.02
VTHR55541613900.0000.00182.93
AIQ554554000.0000.0023.36
BFOR55320135200.0000.0057.60
IPDN552552000.0000.004.81
LSEA5525381400.0000.006.49
MUE552552000.0000.0010.38
SELF55230025200.0000.005.30
BLPH551551000.0000.002.09
FPF55132522600.0000.0018.82
NMTR551551000.0000.002.13
TYD551550100.0000.0032.38
BKIE550550000.0000.0067.60
CPHC550550000.0000.0027.71
FRZA5505094100.0000.001.66
HHLA550550000.0000.0010.17
JATT550550000.0000.0010.29
ROBT550550000.0000.0041.02
SBI55015040000.0000.007.90
AE549549000.0000.0048.32
ISTR549549000.0000.0021.22
IDNA54742212500.0000.0027.31
JCPI547547000.0000.0046.95
LEGH54738915800.0000.0019.50
PGP54739914800.0000.008.25
PSA-R547547000.0000.0018.62
ENFR545545000.0000.0022.36
FDEU545545000.0000.0012.51
DBS543543000.0000.0032.05
HERO543543000.0000.0020.59
CANG54237017200.0000.001.49
CCBG54235918300.0000.0032.07
FLNT542542000.0000.001.39
FLQS542542000.0000.0034.92
WLKP54222331900.0000.0025.85
XYLG542542000.0000.0026.43
BCML54143710400.0000.0019.26
ONCS5411053100.0000.002.15
USB-R541541000.0000.0018.95
CXE54044010000.0000.003.70
GMF540540000.0000.00107.06
PKE540540000.0000.0013.48
PXI540540000.0000.0045.87
SRCE54029524500.0000.0048.23
EXD539539000.0000.009.50
GHI539539000.0000.0019.06
CAAP53820932900.0000.009.71
OCTW53723730000.0000.0028.78
REVBW537537000.0000.000.02
EBIZ5364439300.0000.0020.42
RNGR5325171500.0000.0010.92
CLRB5315151600.0000.001.55
ENVB53023929100.0000.002.86
TBIO53031221800.0000.001.89
FLCA529529000.0000.0032.30
GLRE52840612200.0000.009.37
SMDD528528000.0000.0017.88
USEP52836116700.0000.0027.25
PACWP527527000.0000.0025.65
DERM526526000.0000.001.99
ELMD526526000.0000.0010.92
MORT526525100.0000.0013.44
XSHD526526000.0000.0019.08
CVEO52517934600.0000.0033.34
FIG525525000.0000.0023.76
UBFO52532520000.0000.007.95
DHCNI524520400.0000.0012.90
BME523523000.0000.0043.19
OMQS523521200.0000.004.92
SAMT523523000.0000.0023.18
AXS-E52217235000.0000.0022.77
NM522522000.0000.001.89
CPAC518518000.0000.005.42
MET-A51831820000.0000.0023.26
PKOH5184902800.0000.0013.50
SPE51837814000.0000.0011.70
USL518518000.0000.0035.22
HSCZ5175001700.0000.0027.67
MBIN51721730000.0000.0025.91
SPGM517517000.0000.0050.24
SPMO51740011700.0000.0056.31
AVEM5165001600.0000.0055.83
FDRR516516000.0000.0041.50
AGZD51529921600.0000.0043.72
JSM515551000.0000.0019.50
RAVE51429322100.0000.001.68
FSBC51332219100.0000.0026.66
JEQ51331519800.0000.005.72
MBSD51322528800.0000.0020.81
MBCC512512000.0000.0025.03
VMAR512512000.0000.004.48
EVAV511511000.0000.009.53
NRT511511000.0000.0015.76
GLMD510510000.0000.000.68
EZGO509509000.0000.001.38
CHSCL50823027800.0000.0025.53
ETON50810040800.0000.003.59
HUSV508508000.0000.0032.70
IDR50820030800.0000.005.58
TPHD508506200.0000.0032.16
NYMTN507507000.0000.0020.81
UAE50720730000.0000.0014.36
ATRI505505000.0000.00652.00
BEAT505050500.0000.004.13
BGX505505000.0000.0011.50
KGRN505505000.0000.0032.19
NSYS505505000.0000.0013.80
TTP50540510000.0000.0028.72
FLRG504504000.0000.0024.64
GWRS5046843600.0000.0014.17
MFEM504504000.0000.0019.04
YOLO504501300.0000.003.52
CCRD50340210100.0000.0032.73
FEX50340010300.0000.0084.73
BKF502502000.0000.0038.32
DAX502502000.0000.0028.28
IRMD50230220000.0000.0036.20
PTSI5024089400.0000.0029.27
VALQ502502000.0000.0049.54
EBET50140110000.0000.000.72
FLKR501501000.0000.0022.54
NGE501501000.0000.009.00
ADEX500500000.0000.0010.27
ADRE500500000.0000.0043.45
ALLG+500500000.0000.000.27
ALYA500500000.0000.001.78
ANGN500500000.0000.000.70
AZYO50040010000.0000.004.51
BSJR50030020000.0000.0021.99
CBON500500000.0000.0022.81
COOL500500000.0000.0010.05
CRDL500500000.0000.000.70
EAFD500500000.0000.0020.01
ELSE500050000.0000.004.75
FMAR500500000.0000.0032.65
GDEF500500000.0000.0042.58
GFOF500500000.0000.0011.25
GNT500500000.0000.005.28
IH500500000.0000.003.75
JG500500000.0000.000.75
JJC500500000.0000.0021.50
JOBY+500500000.0000.000.74
JPME500500000.0000.0089.17
KZIA500500000.0000.001.00
LMDX50040010000.0000.000.91
MOTG50030020000.0000.0034.43
NFYS500500000.0000.0010.07
NHIC500500000.0000.0010.15
NORW500500000.0000.0025.91
ORIAW500500000.0000.000.33
PBL500500000.0000.0025.07
PBS500500000.0000.0037.30
PEGRW50010040000.0000.000.05
PFDR500500000.0000.0010.17
PRIF-L500500000.0000.0022.45
RFMZ500500000.0000.0014.50
SFLR500500000.0000.0023.88
SJIV500500000.0000.0068.69
SOHO500500000.0000.002.43
TRIB500500000.0000.001.09
UFAB500500