Cboe BZX U.S. Equities Exchange Symbol Data

Download CSVDownload XML
Volume
609,067,887
Orders
583,305,454

This list was last updated 2022-05-26 20:00:51.

SymbolVolumeMatchedRoutedBid SizeBid PriceAsk SizeAsk PriceLast Price
TQQQ9,591,1199,455,224135,89500.0000.0030.42
SPY8,075,9957,027,1631,048,83200.0000.00405.48
SQQQ5,082,9264,917,709165,21700.0000.0051.93
QQQ4,960,7864,777,834182,95200.0000.00299.60
AAPL4,810,8164,614,402196,41400.0000.00143.82
SNAP4,751,1594,610,864140,29500.0000.0014.73
XLF4,428,1864,276,481151,70500.0000.0034.89
SOXL4,349,8904,326,37423,51600.0000.0022.75
UVXY4,098,8854,068,44430,44100.0000.0015.06
NU4,086,5044,062,79223,71200.0000.003.55
GHSI3,971,7063,846,855124,85100.0000.000.20
AMD3,822,0333,761,03261,00100.0000.0099.28
HYG3,522,2053,403,326118,87900.0000.0079.46
FXI3,461,8863,194,083267,80300.0000.0030.58
ITUB3,213,1243,083,355129,76900.0000.005.41
AMC3,180,6163,113,09567,52100.0000.0012.19
ARKK2,904,2512,825,10979,14200.0000.0042.50
NVDA2,856,6102,727,314129,29600.0000.00178.72
XLE2,743,2682,725,20418,06400.0000.0087.17
BAC2,668,4342,623,05245,38200.0000.0036.64
IWM2,632,5772,527,073105,50400.0000.00182.73
FTCH2,624,1292,581,52342,60600.0000.007.64
BBD2,510,0272,487,08422,94300.0000.004.21
NIO2,490,9502,478,78112,16900.0000.0016.03
SWN2,423,4312,405,60117,83000.0000.008.80
INTC2,278,3302,157,275121,05500.0000.0043.46
KWEB2,270,1162,243,69326,42300.0000.0027.25
LABU2,248,2472,240,8257,42200.0000.005.71
CCL2,242,3622,196,34046,02200.0000.0013.21
EEM2,222,8352,203,20719,62800.0000.0041.54
GRAB2,185,3971,983,332202,06500.0000.002.36
M2,157,1592,082,72674,43300.0000.0022.75
DIDI2,124,9162,101,29023,62600.0000.001.84
TME2,017,5232,015,9361,58700.0000.004.06
PLTR2,015,6041,764,338251,26600.0000.008.35
AAL1,972,4731,923,22549,24800.0000.0017.22
PBR1,970,0931,941,54128,55200.0000.0014.80
NCLH1,934,2151,885,21449,00100.0000.0015.39
BABA1,915,6761,850,61865,05800.0000.0094.11
F1,900,3781,773,195127,18300.0000.0013.12
PBR.A1,877,1741,870,9536,22100.0000.0013.45
UBER1,849,4661,756,82092,64600.0000.0023.11
DNA1,821,1051,371,142449,96300.0000.002.96
IQ1,818,5671,762,31356,25400.0000.003.90
GPS1,787,1921,747,69739,49500.0000.009.66
VALE1,764,7501,737,44427,30600.0000.0017.63
SNDL1,748,7211,726,02622,69500.0000.000.39
CSCO1,725,7761,660,99964,77700.0000.0044.94
GGB1,716,7651,644,10672,65900.0000.006.09
NLY1,705,3281,664,40140,92700.0000.006.50
EFA1,686,5431,662,23124,31200.0000.0069.60
ABEV1,647,0011,634,34812,65300.0000.002.94
XLP1,554,8401,538,35216,48800.0000.0074.09
TSLA1,552,3621,517,80534,55700.0000.00709.60
MRO1,546,8961,507,46939,42700.0000.0029.75
C1,481,9381,470,50511,43300.0000.0053.93
MRVL1,476,5521,179,995296,55700.0000.0059.08
QID1,455,6901,450,5275,16300.0000.0023.86
EWZ1,443,2221,336,758106,46400.0000.0035.51
SOFI1,423,1891,395,03528,15400.0000.007.13
FCEL1,420,2981,364,94555,35300.0000.003.98
SPXU1,394,0701,296,64897,42200.0000.0017.24
LCID1,387,9161,285,358102,55800.0000.0018.81
MSFT1,387,2961,304,73382,56300.0000.00265.85
OXY1,386,5901,348,44138,14900.0000.0068.74
NOK1,353,9941,353,43955500.0000.005.08
WFC1,352,2821,313,42938,85300.0000.0045.59
PFE1,336,6821,199,553137,12900.0000.0054.00
TLT1,336,3501,218,989117,36100.0000.00119.01
MRK1,330,2431,292,09438,14900.0000.0091.85
ARKG1,326,5431,239,58486,95900.0000.0031.91
PCG1,310,9961,261,55049,44600.0000.0012.12
XLK1,306,5471,292,71313,83400.0000.00136.80
T1,282,5821,162,156120,42600.0000.0021.28
SH1,270,9721,239,48131,49100.0000.0015.53
AUY1,260,1161,258,1181,99800.0000.005.21
BKLN1,246,3421,077,826168,51600.0000.0021.03
PLUG1,236,3941,224,22312,17100.0000.0017.03
XLU1,212,0911,194,11017,98100.0000.0074.20
SPXS1,206,1791,194,53011,64900.0000.0022.72
LQD1,204,6331,132,01572,61800.0000.00114.69
VGFC1,199,4501,137,21562,23500.0000.000.31
TNA1,156,9721,116,21040,76200.0000.0042.31
PYPL1,149,1941,109,76139,43300.0000.0080.30
KGC1,146,6541,137,0769,57800.0000.004.59
PINS1,146,4291,077,97068,45900.0000.0019.56
GDX1,145,9261,139,8686,05800.0000.0032.39
KHC1,143,8311,092,25451,57700.0000.0037.06
FNGU1,139,3401,138,1501,19000.0000.008.85
SLV1,137,7761,129,8737,90300.0000.0020.32
CMCSA1,121,2931,100,94820,34500.0000.0043.89
IEMG1,120,7151,096,12824,58700.0000.0051.30
EXPR1,118,9291,040,59978,33000.0000.002.56
GM1,112,2451,100,62311,62200.0000.0037.31
VOD1,081,4571,040,06441,39300.0000.0016.78
XLV1,077,7641,061,51416,25000.0000.00131.79
CSX1,076,7511,065,96810,78300.0000.0031.58
XOM1,073,9111,035,84938,06200.0000.0096.67
SLB1,072,7631,031,27741,48600.0000.0046.70
WISH1,071,1511,043,23727,91400.0000.001.66
GOLD1,058,6621,040,73717,92500.0000.0020.64
BKSY1,052,1051,015,82536,28000.0000.002.39
PTON1,051,7531,033,87117,88200.0000.0013.92
JNK1,046,3061,036,30610,00000.0000.0098.36
XME1,042,9741,028,51314,46100.0000.0054.63
SIRI1,038,7191,026,64012,07900.0000.006.32
JPM1,023,8871,006,41617,47100.0000.00129.40
CIG1,012,0651,011,30476100.0000.002.51
VWO1,007,308999,1878,12100.0000.0042.60
HUT1,004,467966,58037,88700.0000.002.31
OPEN997,367993,7663,60100.0000.006.51
RIG991,537962,07829,45900.0000.004.19
JD988,269966,04622,22300.0000.0052.72
XBI985,020961,53423,48600.0000.0067.97
KO964,890897,60167,28900.0000.0064.08
XLB964,420952,28812,13200.0000.0085.37
HST958,939920,53738,40200.0000.0020.35
BTG957,617957,51710000.0000.004.07
DAL952,811933,03719,77400.0000.0040.71
YINN949,096946,2962,80000.0000.003.74
UAL944,370918,19326,17700.0000.0045.95
AEG942,056939,5022,55400.0000.005.41
FB940,393887,38753,00600.0000.00191.65
ENDP937,837913,83724,00000.0000.000.47
IMPP936,254924,24112,01300.0000.000.40
UAA919,417845,90473,51300.0000.0010.10
XELA910,254899,17811,07600.0000.000.22
VRM909,954908,7451,20900.0000.001.45
BEKE907,061865,42441,63700.0000.0011.74
SID902,018892,6619,35700.0000.004.51
AMCR901,053882,55918,49400.0000.0013.10
XOP896,126888,5947,53200.0000.00150.74
NKLA885,016876,5678,44900.0000.006.76
KEY884,510876,3698,14100.0000.0019.92
CLF882,351864,84617,50500.0000.0023.46
ERIC865,010824,28540,72500.0000.008.04
TLRY857,713795,97361,74000.0000.004.66
VEA857,030850,2856,74500.0000.0045.15
DKNG855,208833,76021,44800.0000.0014.20
NTNX853,394788,69964,69500.0000.0016.51
DVN850,591824,59425,99700.0000.0074.02
VZ847,885827,24520,64000.0000.0051.00
CPG846,396845,69570100.0000.008.58
PSQ843,686823,78619,90000.0000.0013.70
ITB837,743827,44210,30100.0000.0059.76
FUBO831,110807,75523,35500.0000.003.21
RDBX824,956780,07144,88500.0000.007.42
LYFT824,546815,0539,49300.0000.0017.68
LUMN817,497798,18219,31500.0000.0012.30
MDT815,261793,49221,76900.0000.0099.44
AEO811,620779,57632,04400.0000.0012.50
TELL804,361799,8094,55200.0000.004.60
XLI802,672800,1562,51600.0000.0093.52
VICI802,505781,02821,47700.0000.0030.07
GNCA800,485782,66517,82000.0000.000.07
MU790,076758,13531,94100.0000.0070.55
MARA788,143783,9994,14400.0000.009.85
VIXY785,173778,9116,26200.0000.0018.51
JBLU782,559765,62616,93300.0000.0010.61
HPE782,471772,25210,21900.0000.0015.50
APA772,821737,80935,01200.0000.0045.84
SPXL770,810658,086112,72400.0000.0083.01
JETS769,399762,3267,07300.0000.0020.06
FAMI763,512754,5488,96400.0000.000.07
LYG759,358759,358000.0000.002.26
CPNG747,282744,5122,77000.0000.0013.40
SDS746,481740,4556,02600.0000.0044.92
HBAN744,127733,20410,92300.0000.0013.79
TWTR741,096719,50921,58700.0000.0039.73
VMW734,561711,76922,79200.0000.00123.50
BHC733,864564,826169,03800.0000.009.86
TJX732,862655,52577,33700.0000.0064.17
RIOT732,440723,7488,69200.0000.006.70
SQ727,817710,90716,91000.0000.0083.11
XLY722,669713,7978,87200.0000.00148.67
SNOW719,399682,52936,87000.0000.00126.25
ET716,664712,5254,13900.0000.0011.56
NILE711,902699,03612,86600.0000.000.31
KRE709,864705,8923,97200.0000.0063.02
USHY703,266668,01335,25300.0000.0037.41
AFRM702,077653,58948,48800.0000.0027.90
IEFA700,016691,8918,12500.0000.0065.53
CTRA687,120667,19719,92300.0000.0034.65
MULN682,075659,96022,11500.0000.000.98
IBN677,935621,02256,91300.0000.0018.99
GOVX676,458623,90952,54900.0000.002.03
BP675,229664,25810,97100.0000.0032.67
JWN673,668651,00522,66300.0000.0024.87
IAG670,065640,58229,48300.0000.002.30
MQ661,908650,07211,83600.0000.0011.03
AZN659,673634,25725,41600.0000.0066.70
HAL659,251645,92213,32900.0000.0040.24
KMI656,470638,85217,61800.0000.0019.61
DIS645,923604,92940,99400.0000.00105.40
CS645,392589,57655,81600.0000.007.21
AMAT645,307590,22455,08300.0000.00115.06
HPQ640,498616,09624,40200.0000.0037.39
SBUX631,933619,41912,51400.0000.0074.40
MET630,593615,71114,88200.0000.0066.97
TBT626,230624,5801,65000.0000.0024.80
MF621,522533,85287,67000.0000.000.17
FCX617,526595,44522,08100.0000.0038.49
SVXY614,687608,0886,59900.0000.0048.70
JOBY609,038585,03923,99900.0000.005.61
WBD608,331549,19159,14000.0000.0017.92
XRT600,401563,67336,72800.0000.0065.55
AR600,081586,86913,21200.0000.0042.96
WBA598,338587,50310,83500.0000.0043.00
UPRO593,911550,18743,72400.0000.0044.04
GME593,629542,35451,27500.0000.00127.90
GLD589,609581,0678,54200.0000.00172.75
XHB589,189583,2975,89200.0000.0061.98
APYX579,332540,08739,24500.0000.005.67
CVE579,031573,7305,30100.0000.0022.02
KDP577,815571,9705,84500.0000.0035.53
EQT576,258560,96615,29200.0000.0047.40
RRC575,757560,97114,78600.0000.0034.69
XLRE575,035563,35911,67600.0000.0043.47
IYR572,305567,8544,45100.0000.0097.73
GTE570,901559,62211,27900.0000.001.69
RIVN570,287546,74823,53900.0000.0029.12
AGNC569,423547,64421,77900.0000.0012.11
IAU567,721562,4215,30000.0000.0035.19
SBSW566,281554,16912,11200.0000.0012.92
GFI565,506559,8195,68700.0000.0011.71
BMY564,540552,46612,07400.0000.0077.59
NEE562,912543,64219,27000.0000.0075.03
SU559,017543,51515,50200.0000.0039.58
GLW555,121536,52818,59300.0000.0035.22
ACB554,155549,6654,49000.0000.002.26
VTRS553,140540,46012,68000.0000.0012.01
XEL541,489540,0551,43400.0000.0074.95
BCS537,559534,7702,78900.0000.008.61
BB536,162521,13615,02600.0000.006.07
BLDP535,655531,9523,70300.0000.007.36
RMO533,753504,44229,31100.0000.000.81
GDXJ533,231533,05917200.0000.0039.68
HOOD532,783528,1984,58500.0000.009.29
FITB530,327527,0843,24300.0000.0038.61
XLC529,703528,6981,00500.0000.0058.93
PFF529,585479,12950,45600.0000.0034.23
CDEV529,569519,24110,32800.0000.007.39
IVR526,781514,81911,96200.0000.001.76
IS526,272509,59816,67400.0000.002.93
RBLX525,263484,76740,49600.0000.0030.43
INFY524,428510,62013,80800.0000.0018.44
TTD522,466509,42513,04100.0000.0049.05
BITO521,336512,5588,77800.0000.0018.19
CHPT519,999515,2804,71900.0000.0011.85
CVX516,111495,27920,83200.0000.00176.69
AKBA511,565497,72313,84200.0000.000.33
CGC511,043488,51022,53300.0000.005.54
LI510,490497,83712,65300.0000.0024.15
COTY509,162482,29526,86700.0000.006.75
KOS506,896485,05021,84600.0000.007.70
ERX506,780506,65712300.0000.0069.63
BKR502,700494,4118,28900.0000.0037.10
NEM500,725486,36514,36000.0000.0068.72
CLVT499,324456,89142,43300.0000.0013.99
YMM493,877480,36713,51000.0000.005.66
PDD492,687465,93426,75300.0000.0041.80
SKLZ492,368492,16820000.0000.001.81
ZM483,637465,40618,23100.0000.00107.19
MGM481,233468,59412,63900.0000.0034.48
UDOW479,773478,90586800.0000.0059.13
SCHW478,831463,29315,53800.0000.0068.82
PACB477,268477,13813000.0000.005.40
RF473,376458,02415,35200.0000.0021.62
CRTD473,169436,27236,89700.0000.001.27
VXX472,426444,56327,86300.0000.0023.18
PGX471,256465,6165,64000.0000.0012.74
GILD469,133466,0263,10700.0000.0064.48
NRXP464,745298,315166,43000.0000.000.56
AVDL464,183426,00938,17400.0000.001.13
CEI464,102451,00213,10000.0000.000.65
MS463,397449,29214,10500.0000.0085.00
TSM463,180456,6026,57800.0000.0090.83
REAL461,210458,8282,38200.0000.002.87
LU457,162422,12035,04200.0000.005.95
UMC455,306380,64774,65900.0000.008.62
CVET452,958446,6146,34400.0000.0020.70
LUV452,240416,62735,61300.0000.0044.89
TECL451,061446,1074,95400.0000.0036.61
CVNA447,348429,49417,85400.0000.0031.09
HBI447,285444,9332,35200.0000.0011.76
OVV446,681445,3411,34000.0000.0053.75
TIP445,350406,48538,86500.0000.00119.40
SPLV444,447425,71018,73700.0000.0064.52
AMLP441,502435,8775,62500.0000.0039.62
LSPD439,534439,05348100.0000.0024.92
SPCE437,629437,02060900.0000.006.68
WEN436,659428,8927,76700.0000.0018.60
ITOT436,359430,0246,33500.0000.0090.07
SABR435,649428,2457,40400.0000.007.46
SSO434,413430,0134,40000.0000.0052.02
ING431,753409,56222,19100.0000.0010.80
WMT430,408418,05512,35300.0000.00125.64
BILI429,933411,48918,44400.0000.0020.99
ARVL429,840428,8101,03000.0000.001.74
BLMN428,789417,14311,64600.0000.0021.19
EWT427,802426,1911,61100.0000.0054.92
STLA427,094425,0582,03600.0000.0014.88
QS422,088409,62712,46100.0000.0012.20
MNKD421,846419,1542,69200.0000.004.56
ON421,712416,9694,74300.0000.0059.33
COP420,527404,91815,60900.0000.00113.35
QCOM419,318401,04618,27200.0000.00134.36
WY417,522409,6307,89200.0000.0038.96
BBWI417,282377,35839,92400.0000.0042.53
ZH417,199417,09910000.0000.001.67
UEC415,687413,5642,12300.0000.003.75
TCOM415,569410,0595,51000.0000.0021.09
BBIG414,580408,5516,02900.0000.002.35
HTZ413,591410,9682,62300.0000.0019.28
USMV410,727409,2271,50000.0000.0072.85
EBAY409,978401,4208,55800.0000.0046.49
FSR409,270386,00223,26800.0000.0010.32
DBX408,987405,7833,20400.0000.0020.88
AMRS408,868396,87711,99100.0000.002.27
AIG407,873405,9751,89800.0000.0057.74
VGK405,421381,38924,03200.0000.0059.23
EWC404,206398,8165,39000.0000.0037.03
EWU403,659281,875121,78400.0000.0033.05
X399,206392,5866,62000.0000.0025.70
BX398,834392,5056,32900.0000.00118.30
GSK397,365393,9883,37700.0000.0044.42
QRTEA397,244396,33890600.0000.003.68
QLD396,805394,6052,20000.0000.0047.88
HYLB396,528386,6099,91900.0000.0036.37
USB396,239386,22610,01300.0000.0052.15
NYCB394,086392,7421,34400.0000.009.91
NFLX393,859382,39511,46400.0000.00191.08
XPEV393,641390,8512,79000.0000.0022.01
CCJ392,991388,9514,04000.0000.0024.69
GOVT389,193387,8961,29700.0000.0024.32
PPL388,160378,9949,16600.0000.0030.24
COIN386,427361,25825,16900.0000.0069.88
TGT386,186370,25515,93100.0000.00162.60
CX386,176380,8765,30000.0000.004.40
BITF385,390383,2562,13400.0000.001.72
PATH383,981361,97222,00900.0000.0017.98
SHEL383,264372,77210,49200.0000.0060.13
MDLZ382,927376,4936,43400.0000.0062.57
LAC381,900377,3064,59400.0000.0027.03
INDA381,628371,29310,33500.0000.0041.08
TAK381,325380,2251,10000.0000.0014.85
BA380,642369,92710,71500.0000.00127.74
UA380,447359,53820,90900.0000.009.06
AMX379,945379,64530000.0000.0022.42
SOXS378,554375,4543,10000.0000.0045.33
COWZ375,905365,68110,22400.0000.0049.88
VIPS375,748372,1323,61600.0000.008.97
IXUS375,669373,7621,90700.0000.0062.18
AG375,375374,46690900.0000.008.30
ATUS375,255358,41116,84400.0000.0011.44
CFG374,519369,8084,71100.0000.0040.31
TALK372,782328,97643,80600.0000.001.32
STNE371,341368,8252,51600.0000.009.71
MLCO371,076356,87314,20300.0000.005.17
AVYA369,323365,4583,86500.0000.003.75
CLOV365,186283,94281,24400.0000.002.66
TEVA365,052342,66622,38600.0000.009.07
SIGA361,793350,44811,34500.0000.009.58
TZA361,624358,8882,73600.0000.0039.75
ARRY359,894356,3263,56800.0000.0010.52
SYF359,605355,3674,23800.0000.0035.18
MAT357,579356,3701,20900.0000.0023.97
SCHP355,987350,4145,57300.0000.0058.43
KOLD355,550348,5197,03100.0000.0021.40
MO355,535342,88912,64600.0000.0054.50
DOW353,606329,21724,38900.0000.0067.86
ICLN353,071348,1224,94900.0000.0019.65
LAZR351,619345,6465,97300.0000.009.39
DIA351,259345,4455,81400.0000.00325.89
UNG351,100346,7934,30700.0000.0029.96
NWL349,983346,1083,87500.0000.0021.21
SDOW349,089327,33221,75700.0000.0032.12
GOGL349,061347,8261,23500.0000.0015.80
EXC348,623340,2248,39900.0000.0049.17
BSX347,556319,61727,93900.0000.0040.15
WMB346,617343,5383,07900.0000.0036.92
TFC346,568336,10110,46700.0000.0048.41
SAN346,077345,66541200.0000.003.17
LVS345,350336,1409,21000.0000.0034.18
PG343,338333,10910,22900.0000.00146.48
MFC340,146336,2403,90600.0000.0018.10
UUUU338,184332,7785,40600.0000.006.49
ORCL338,176319,11819,05800.0000.0071.66
FIGS338,093334,8963,19700.0000.008.95
WE337,821297,19440,62700.0000.007.00
ANF336,804298,39038,41400.0000.0022.15
SRNE336,541333,1813,36000.0000.001.53
MCHI335,800335,19560500.0000.0049.96
DB333,833327,1936,64000.0000.0011.20
HL333,578299,14234,43600.0000.004.87
SPRC333,534306,46227,07200.0000.003.11
DLTR333,332310,22523,10700.0000.00161.75
RLX332,828329,1813,64700.0000.001.93
EWH332,579329,5793,00000.0000.0021.73
UL332,374328,6453,72900.0000.0043.82
NTR331,110325,6675,44300.0000.0095.89
PTEN325,304324,0271,27700.0000.0019.49
TAL325,141283,27841,86300.0000.004.04
BBY324,490319,6464,84400.0000.0082.05
KR323,548310,45213,09600.0000.0052.14
VRT322,657311,46311,19400.0000.0010.85
FOLD322,094320,2461,84800.0000.007.92
VERU321,753318,9052,84800.0000.0012.64
GEVO321,097306,88214,21500.0000.003.93
HTA319,773312,0357,73800.0000.0029.50
BIDU319,743307,57612,16700.0000.00136.36
NRZ319,485296,42423,06100.0000.0011.06
IJR318,987317,7111,27600.0000.00100.06
RUN318,454308,6729,78200.0000.0023.89
TCBP318,220277,25440,96600.0000.000.87
OSUR317,387267,38050,00700.0000.004.19
NLOK315,885306,6379,24800.0000.0024.89
NKE315,737308,4597,27800.0000.00112.40
INN310,653307,3323,32100.0000.008.65
CTIC309,938280,20529,73300.0000.005.36
SJNK308,891308,69120000.0000.0025.55
PENN308,512301,7106,80200.0000.0031.50
CNP307,962286,91721,04500.0000.0031.99
CDE307,562295,83011,73200.0000.003.94
STEM306,296302,3813,91500.0000.007.95
AVUV305,527303,5272,00000.0000.0078.99
YETI303,048300,8962,15200.0000.0045.29
ABBV301,252293,9457,30700.0000.00150.59
MTUM301,249301,2123700.0000.00143.43
PK301,156299,4791,67700.0000.0017.67
PARA300,667295,1835,48400.0000.0032.43
JCI300,528271,30029,22800.0000.0053.60
SMH300,366273,65226,71400.0000.00235.55
LQDA298,192282,76115,43100.0000.004.01
STM297,681295,1672,51400.0000.0039.28
NEAR296,56558,762237,80300.0000.0049.45
IVV296,563278,75817,80500.0000.00406.54
ERF295,815266,93528,88000.0000.0014.59
MTTR295,674288,8886,78600.0000.005.23
EZU295,239289,5215,71800.0000.0041.41
BBBY295,118284,92310,19500.0000.008.53
AUR293,852284,0959,75700.0000.002.94
CZR293,559284,4469,11300.0000.0051.02
SARK293,130285,0148,11600.0000.0064.54
IMGN292,249272,58119,66800.0000.003.66
BTU290,873277,54513,32800.0000.0025.78
CWEB290,216279,94810,26800.0000.005.35
NVTA289,631287,8211,81000.0000.003.50
MOS289,294286,3372,95700.0000.0058.99
EWW289,046286,7462,30000.0000.0051.97
ERY288,872288,872000.0000.003.85
ME287,750275,70612,04400.0000.002.66
IVW287,336282,6884,64800.0000.0064.04
EWA286,267283,9672,30000.0000.0024.44
VNQ285,830277,8887,94200.0000.0097.71
MOMO285,464269,25716,20700.0000.005.39
ALIT284,568231,75452,81400.0000.007.98
JNJ283,529276,9596,57000.0000.00179.53
AGG282,634277,1465,48800.0000.00103.94
ABNB282,243265,68216,56100.0000.00114.50
GOTU280,851280,851000.0000.001.28
PAA278,537277,0021,53500.0000.0011.32
EWG278,232275,7322,50000.0000.0026.98
BLND278,047248,48429,56300.0000.003.25
TWO275,944264,08111,86300.0000.005.26
GT275,272271,9943,27800.0000.0012.30
QYLD275,189270,0065,18300.0000.0017.85
VTEB274,569245,88228,68700.0000.0050.59
DELL273,391257,09616,29500.0000.0048.20
JNPR271,549262,8368,71300.0000.0030.63
IGV271,119269,5041,61500.0000.00281.95
CVS271,045263,0268,01900.0000.0097.93
DHI270,642262,1438,49900.0000.0072.92
EWJ270,520258,74611,77400.0000.0058.00
LNT267,743261,8655,87800.0000.0062.46
FTI266,430265,91551500.0000.008.63
BND266,199255,44910,75000.0000.0076.80
PSFE265,847255,12410,72300.0000.002.63
DISH265,415248,47516,94000.0000.0022.00
RDBXW264,890258,8246,06600.0000.000.65
KKR263,419259,3614,05800.0000.0054.45
FRO262,045261,90214300.0000.0010.77
JDST261,293261,293000.0000.009.76
AES259,777250,0149,76300.0000.0022.00
SRLN259,533258,71481900.0000.0043.07
FSLY258,466249,3149,15200.0000.0012.45
V258,166250,2537,91300.0000.00208.55
PEP257,990247,75110,23900.0000.00170.09
IEF257,576238,28819,28800.0000.00104.45
ABT257,151251,9615,19000.0000.00114.87
BRQS257,123232,27424,84900.0000.000.17
COST255,555229,84925,70600.0000.00454.98
HR254,746249,9624,78400.0000.0028.99
AMWL254,734254,11961500.0000.003.48
IONQ254,314252,8961,41800.0000.005.78
FSM253,583249,0834,50000.0000.003.44
ARKW253,414253,02638800.0000.0055.03
XCUR253,409241,81111,59800.0000.000.12
PLAN253,083245,1857,89800.0000.0065.52
DBGI252,866252,46640000.0000.000.18
CBIO251,705181,73869,96700.0000.001.18
AM250,658245,1895,46900.0000.0010.69
QUAL250,589248,8051,78400.0000.00121.14
CHS246,805245,6171,18800.0000.005.04
MT246,588235,87210,71600.0000.0031.85
BBI245,011239,9315,08000.0000.000.16
RCL244,646225,69818,94800.0000.0055.52
SPYD244,250237,6126,63800.0000.0044.40
HEXO244,218244,01820000.0000.000.26
CNHI244,022231,62312,39900.0000.0014.60
GOOS243,971242,6351,33600.0000.0019.95
ADM243,831235,8937,93800.0000.0088.33
AU243,092240,3762,71600.0000.0017.70
BOIL242,211235,1887,02300.0000.00118.37
DRIP241,880241,45942100.0000.0017.29
IR241,365240,0821,28300.0000.0047.34
NWSA241,273237,2394,03400.0000.0017.01
KC241,117240,41670100.0000.003.92
PEAK241,111239,0032,10800.0000.0029.34
CRM240,541227,43313,10800.0000.00160.00
WDAY239,625213,18326,44200.0000.00152.80
SFIX239,422232,8946,52800.0000.008.28
EWY239,115237,5751,54000.0000.0066.52
SLM238,300235,7902,51000.0000.0019.05
MUB238,127234,4013,72600.0000.00107.85
PGR237,272235,1102,16200.0000.00116.83
RKT237,250236,41683400.0000.009.08
ASO236,369223,06613,30300.0000.0033.99
HRTX236,233231,9724,26100.0000.003.17
PDBC236,081202,15933,92200.0000.0019.41
PHG236,019233,3392,68000.0000.0025.48
EBR235,809235,43037900.0000.009.21
IWD235,055228,3846,67100.0000.00158.06
CNX234,821232,3532,46800.0000.0022.40
CYN234,002209,37824,62400.0000.001.67
AMZN233,936229,3284,60800.0000.002,220.08
OGI233,539233,539000.0000.001.21
PRCH233,076230,7722,30400.0000.003.99
ASX232,414217,22915,18500.0000.006.93
VTV232,187230,2881,89900.0000.00142.74
KIM232,165225,7956,37000.0000.0023.15
CHNG231,780227,9453,83500.0000.0023.28
ZS231,476219,53811,93800.0000.00144.00
DG231,264222,8568,40800.0000.00222.32
EPD231,047226,5494,49800.0000.0027.38
WU230,950230,30164900.0000.0017.61
IGSB230,671202,55128,12000.0000.0051.35
HOLX230,568222,0438,52500.0000.0075.99
OTLY230,495230,4464900.0000.003.85
MPW229,686229,29239400.0000.0018.57
DASH229,547224,3055,24200.0000.0073.69
HYD228,564226,0242,54000.0000.0055.83
VCIT228,419215,34713,07200.0000.0082.75
FLEX228,404219,3929,01200.0000.0016.57
GE227,955219,4768,47900.0000.0077.03
LTHM227,931201,86426,06700.0000.0030.19
CNC227,815216,06411,75100.0000.0081.90
HSBC227,555225,5322,02300.0000.0033.00
SHLS227,055223,4153,64000.0000.0014.85
CRK226,226210,59315,63300.0000.0019.70
DDOG225,597218,2717,32600.0000.0089.62
CRWD225,326222,6692,65700.0000.00156.29
CBOE225,321223,1182,20300.0000.00109.40
MCHP224,644220,9703,67400.0000.0070.05
REKR223,366223,3006600.0000.002.75
EQX223,307222,89041700.0000.005.91
EMB222,791198,21124,58000.0000.0091.62
AEM222,567221,1811,38600.0000.0053.63
CCO222,077185,04137,03600.0000.001.57
TDOC221,805212,4839,32200.0000.0033.45
OCDX220,404213,2897,11500.0000.0017.65
BK219,968218,8691,09900.0000.0045.67
URA219,669196,82122,84800.0000.0021.73
MUFG217,052200,63316,41900.0000.005.91
HMY216,807209,6367,17100.0000.003.61
SPTL216,621207,1439,47800.0000.0034.19
PAYO216,403171,03545,36800.0000.004.93
ALLY216,221213,7292,49200.0000.0041.81
REI215,664212,6643,00000.0000.004.24
MAR215,659208,0217,63800.0000.00170.11
U215,495212,0513,44400.0000.0038.35
TMF215,308212,7592,54900.0000.0014.00
WPM215,254209,7715,48300.0000.0042.36
HIVE215,132200,39114,74100.0000.003.79
BNGO215,005206,7988,20700.0000.001.51
HD214,520209,2235,29700.0000.00302.33
CD214,454213,98247200.0000.007.13
NYMT213,405212,2981,10700.0000.003.01
O213,257206,7416,51600.0000.0068.09
VET213,155206,1736,98200.0000.0021.75
BBVA213,142213,141100.0000.005.35
BRFS212,778207,5585,22000.0000.003.03
RTX212,650190,04622,60400.0000.0095.24
YANG211,608208,5763,03200.0000.0016.10
SPDW211,423209,6071,81600.0000.0032.21
IBM211,240200,72810,51200.0000.00136.91
XP211,007186,05424,95300.0000.0022.62
URBN210,762193,62717,13500.0000.0020.85
IPOF210,015205,1914,82400.0000.009.98
CL209,117195,33313,78400.0000.0078.18
APP208,860207,0081,85200.0000.0036.41
RIDE208,122208,122000.0000.001.89
BULZ207,879207,34453500.0000.005.65
GES206,922204,0402,88200.0000.0020.09
SPDN205,740128,87876,86200.0000.0016.02
VOO205,586189,31516,27100.0000.00372.52
ACWX205,129192,92912,20000.0000.0049.00
NLSN204,731200,3434,38800.0000.0025.69
TXN204,534195,5418,99300.0000.00174.14
ARR204,202203,93326900.0000.007.51
SOS203,763201,5822,18100.0000.000.36
UPST203,230191,89011,34000.0000.0043.00
CAG202,813195,1477,66600.0000.0032.99
WW202,706191,15711,54900.0000.006.79
ETSY202,241197,6284,61300.0000.0077.98
IJH201,883201,22565800.0000.00247.99
ZOM201,883199,8772,00600.0000.000.24
USA201,862127,77474,08800.0000.006.78
PM201,755188,02213,73300.0000.00108.20
CLNE201,318196,1495,16900.0000.005.27
WOOF201,099199,5931,50600.0000.0016.01
CNQ200,801195,1585,64300.0000.0065.76
HMC200,677199,5231,15400.0000.0025.15
COMM200,294199,58471000.0000.007.27
PEG200,209190,6079,60200.0000.0067.98
WIT199,377186,08613,29100.0000.005.94
RKLB199,350191,6567,69400.0000.004.66
IGE199,201198,1141,08700.0000.0042.87
CUK199,031188,24310,78800.0000.0012.27
EFV198,755198,15560000.0000.0049.56
DXC198,346197,65768900.0000.0034.17
IPG197,464192,6854,77900.0000.0031.61
TFI197,396193,1434,25300.0000.0046.66
INVH197,107191,1445,96300.0000.0037.36
EQNR197,065188,7278,33800.0000.0037.97
IVZ196,739190,5306,20900.0000.0019.25
BKKT195,177176,75818,41900.0000.002.48
PRTY194,394188,1396,25500.0000.001.42
NRG194,056190,8513,20500.0000.0046.70
DGRO193,231182,45310,77800.0000.0050.81
DHT193,103192,89720600.0000.006.03
NKTR193,044192,84320100.0000.003.46
W192,667187,2185,44900.0000.0056.21
CYH192,487184,8207,66700.0000.005.35
CTVA192,357188,1364,22100.0000.0063.18
CMRX191,296186,9894,30700.0000.001.76
CSCW190,966190,06090600.0000.000.14
CANO190,904186,7024,20200.0000.005.53
RIO190,782180,75510,02700.0000.0071.99
KBE190,775190,38938600.0000.0048.53
DVAX190,588185,6444,94400.0000.0011.66
HIMX190,535183,2517,28400.0000.009.38
PLYA190,130180,4009,73000.0000.008.61
AMRN190,013189,81320000.0000.001.43
VTI189,895179,40210,49300.0000.00202.91
AFL189,576181,6927,88400.0000.0059.12
BCRX189,072180,8548,21800.0000.009.05
ROKU188,862182,0666,79600.0000.0088.67
CRXT188,330186,9301,40000.0000.000.37
TECK187,774167,90719,86700.0000.0042.20
SCO187,345185,3461,99900.0000.0021.28
EC187,283183,9993,28400.0000.0015.09
SVIX187,268186,73153700.0000.0010.75
INO186,985169,99216,99300.0000.001.74
SE186,566180,0126,55400.0000.0079.50
AVGO186,061182,7523,30900.0000.00550.85
CLEU185,266174,01611,25000.0000.001.10
TAN185,182184,47470800.0000.0069.69
ATER184,520184,08143900.0000.003.24
FOXA184,375182,2082,16700.0000.0034.56
INTU184,292181,2183,07400.0000.00406.22
LOW184,252180,4993,75300.0000.00195.55
EGHT183,167179,1664,00100.0000.007.01
IBIO182,931178,5764,35500.0000.000.24
ASHR182,883182,78210100.0000.0029.96
CP182,882179,7703,11200.0000.0069.99
MANU182,365135,45246,91300.0000.0012.53
WDC181,897172,7869,11100.0000.0060.70
EXK181,677181,57710000.0000.003.67
TRGP181,242175,0096,23300.0000.0071.04
ENB180,643172,6777,96600.0000.0045.69
RWM180,366180,366000.0000.0024.43
PL180,024175,9204,10400.0000.005.97
ELAN179,906177,6772,22900.0000.0023.71
KBH179,237160,30718,93000.0000.0034.40
VST179,106175,9643,14200.0000.0025.93
MPC178,719171,9106,80900.0000.0099.47
ONEM178,627178,06855900.0000.008.45
D178,194176,1142,08000.0000.0084.58
OCGN177,936169,8938,04300.0000.002.20
SBFM176,746166,57910,16700.0000.001.39
TAIL176,699129,39547,30400.0000.0017.16
AMH176,272173,8632,40900.0000.0037.24
NET176,217173,1033,11400.0000.0056.02
TPR176,187174,3531,83400.0000.0033.41
DKS176,144172,8433,30100.0000.0084.57
IBB175,928172,8423,08600.0000.00115.70
CARR175,707155,68620,02100.0000.0039.32
JMIA175,660174,5691,09100.0000.006.70
BBIO175,023174,47155200.0000.006.61
LC173,623173,04058300.0000.0014.13
IGT173,049161,85511,19400.0000.0021.02
ATEC172,952122,73250,22000.0000.007.85
VFC172,685168,9933,69200.0000.0048.88
AGI172,664171,82983500.0000.007.58
KSS172,453166,9085,54500.0000.0043.24
SPIB172,230170,1072,12300.0000.0033.40
YSG171,445170,99445100.0000.000.45
FANG171,319165,8025,51700.0000.00146.39
VLO171,218163,5977,62100.0000.00128.13
ARKF171,014170,29172300.0000.0018.10
DHR170,446163,9646,48200.0000.00251.71
RDFN169,029168,04998000.0000.009.94
DINO168,814166,1652,64900.0000.0048.83
BIG168,258166,0232,23500.0000.0030.64
ONB167,845161,0326,81300.0000.0015.85
ERJ167,736162,8544,88200.0000.0010.50
EURN166,890165,7991,09100.0000.0012.72
ADI166,818161,7105,10800.0000.00163.97
APH166,755166,6946100.0000.0069.92
IWF166,076160,8035,27300.0000.00231.74
MAC165,973164,5891,38400.0000.0011.75
PLG165,547164,0841,46300.0000.002.00
MMAT165,010157,3787,63200.0000.001.66
ATVI164,894159,9174,97700.0000.0077.80
DNN164,559164,559000.0000.001.20
ROST163,955160,7443,21100.0000.0087.01
NAT162,874162,27460000.0000.002.20
KTRA162,732162,14558700.0000.000.19
CORZ162,717162,11060700.0000.003.63
LEVI162,618156,1786,44000.0000.0017.87
SPYV162,415159,7822,63300.0000.0040.01
SHO162,187161,94524200.0000.0011.84
GGPI161,971160,7371,23400.0000.0010.22
DBA161,592106,89254,70000.0000.0022.29
TWM161,047160,84720000.0000.0017.27
BBEU160,553154,3966,15700.0000.0052.09
PHM159,874155,6154,25900.0000.0044.98
APLE159,572154,0405,53200.0000.0016.43
IYE159,282158,88240000.0000.0045.79
AA159,266154,3394,92700.0000.0062.83
SCHB159,200157,8041,39600.0000.0047.60
OSCR159,082155,8953,18700.0000.004.79
HIG158,444155,5002,94400.0000.0070.71
BLUE158,288157,66562300.0000.003.16
USO158,202145,22412,97800.0000.0084.66
APTV158,034156,8671,16700.0000.00101.75
PMVP157,873139,07918,79400.0000.0015.85
DXLG157,845155,2432,60200.0000.004.43
TECS157,822155,5432,27900.0000.0042.89
NOV157,766151,4286,33800.0000.0019.78
MEIP157,627156,69892900.0000.000.43
UNIT156,514135,15521,35900.0000.0011.08
SJB156,053131,25924,79400.0000.0018.44
TUP155,978152,0473,93100.0000.006.86
ICE155,620153,3412,27900.0000.0099.53
MRNA155,244151,6153,62900.0000.00135.76
SPLK155,191145,4089,78300.0000.00102.02
GPRO154,711150,7923,91900.0000.006.67
AZEK154,409152,5161,89300.0000.0021.37
INFN154,218153,95426400.0000.005.60
AMJ153,831152,8311,00000.0000.0021.73
GNLN153,615151,9871,62800.0000.000.29
PSLV153,412150,2583,15400.0000.007.54
DENN153,141152,88725400.0000.0010.09
CEG152,886148,0994,78700.0000.0062.48
OLPX152,591151,3681,22300.0000.0014.87
PLD152,542141,48311,05900.0000.00122.43
FNGD152,486152,07641000.0000.0068.44
ZTO152,396151,0251,37100.0000.0024.77
QSR151,959151,47948000.0000.0050.51
DUK151,697146,9644,73300.0000.00113.18
ZIM151,052149,4511,60100.0000.0069.58
OPK150,828145,9514,87700.0000.003.05
AVTR150,615140,05010,56500.0000.0031.76
MUR150,448148,3322,11600.0000.0040.91
SCHF150,311147,2713,04000.0000.0034.62
ACHR149,666141,6677,99900.0000.003.46
ABB149,022147,8301,19200.0000.0030.36
WTI148,486145,9732,51300.0000.006.29
OKTA148,430144,5013,92900.0000.0080.93
NWG148,421148,421000.0000.005.72
DOC148,372146,9341,43800.0000.0018.49
GUNR148,191148,09110000.0000.0046.74
APG147,844133,60214,24200.0000.0017.30
VNT147,699145,3062,39300.0000.0027.30
CHGG147,412146,66275000.0000.0018.65
CENX147,338144,5802,75800.0000.0011.76
Z147,297143,2134,08400.0000.0038.45
BOX147,261143,2424,01900.0000.0027.49
CENN147,089147,089000.0000.001.77
UMPQ146,722146,12260000.0000.0017.31
ATHX146,624130,12216,50200.0000.000.19
TOST146,555143,7782,77700.0000.0015.65
BE146,291140,2866,00500.0000.0016.57
LLY146,092143,5262,56600.0000.00313.47
NTES146,091143,0443,04700.0000.00101.46
HPP145,933142,9492,98400.0000.0019.97
OWL145,364144,38597900.0000.0011.99
MTG145,352133,53811,81400.0000.0013.67
LBRT145,346134,96810,37800.0000.0016.45
RAD145,345142,8202,52500.0000.005.45
EXPE145,293142,2013,09200.0000.00130.28
ANGI144,973137,4317,54200.0000.005.32
ACC144,915143,2251,69000.0000.0064.95
ADT144,802130,52514,27700.0000.007.36
UPS144,541142,0512,49000.0000.00178.48
RLGY144,314143,39192300.0000.0012.35
TPX144,084143,0671,01700.0000.0025.97
SO144,074139,9234,15100.0000.0075.30
LIN143,725141,5762,14900.0000.00320.35
VTNR143,632138,8174,81500.0000.0014.20
ENLC143,588141,9491,63900.0000.0010.97
NCZ143,463127,17916,28400.0000.003.41
APPH143,239141,5971,64200.0000.003.13
ENJY143,110135,8357,27500.0000.000.24
GLNG143,085129,61213,47300.0000.0024.30
SELB142,956131,16411,79200.0000.000.68
AXTA142,938141,1151,82300.0000.0027.00
HOPE142,688139,5453,14300.0000.0014.56
USIG142,406141,56484200.0000.0052.69
OIH141,906138,5853,32100.0000.00295.40
EWL141,728140,90981900.0000.0045.16
TWOU141,451141,00844300.0000.009.26
NGD141,431139,8761,55500.0000.001.35
SPLG141,311140,87044100.0000.0047.66
MGA141,267140,1851,08200.0000.0062.71
VLUE141,250141,14610400.0000.00101.13
DO141,009134,1536,85600.0000.007.96
DRH140,570138,5851,98500.0000.0010.04
OI140,258136,3623,89600.0000.0015.66
IP140,247138,0072,24000.0000.0048.67
SPWR139,883137,8102,07300.0000.0017.03
YOU139,826138,6831,14300.0000.0027.73
DUST139,726138,0261,70000.0000.0015.73
NXPI139,499138,85464500.0000.00192.69
ZUO139,133134,0405,09300.0000.009.85
SHOP138,922133,6695,25300.0000.00352.60
OUST138,216137,0891,12700.0000.002.19
BRX137,715135,2332,48200.0000.0023.85
YUMC136,635132,7683,86700.0000.0043.03
CAN136,604136,39920500.0000.003.49
TU136,501133,0013,50000.0000.0024.52
SCHH136,425136,02540000.0000.0022.54
NNDM136,100135,79830200.0000.002.73
GFL135,899134,7511,14800.0000.0029.75
WKHS135,673128,9476,72600.0000.002.71
CALA135,577127,6527,92500.0000.000.20
ZYME135,530132,1163,41400.0000.007.02
AXP135,426131,3004,12600.0000.00165.49
SAVE134,807133,3481,45900.0000.0019.88
BHP134,459126,9887,47100.0000.0068.41
CHWY134,348130,3444,00400.0000.0025.53
ORC134,249133,62362600.0000.003.18
SPGI134,224131,0903,13400.0000.00352.46
SAND133,947132,98796000.0000.006.61
USFD133,802129,3994,40300.0000.0032.97
CF133,519131,0812,43800.0000.0096.73
AEP133,223131,4241,79900.0000.00102.57
FDN133,141132,95318800.0000.00136.56
REM132,885132,27660900.0000.0030.35
DM132,870121,15311,71700.0000.001.89
LTCH132,801132,03077100.0000.002.19
VYM132,770130,4702,30000.0000.00110.58
RIGL132,678127,6685,01000.0000.001.80
CB132,547130,7601,78700.0000.00207.84
PSTG132,107127,7344,37300.0000.0023.06
ANGL131,962131,26270000.0000.0029.00
STNG131,833120,03511,79800.0000.0032.01
ALNA131,724131,52420000.0000.000.11
INMD131,425128,7512,67400.0000.0026.01
VVV131,408126,5114,89700.0000.0032.87
NAIL131,278131,10817000.0000.0038.06
DOCU131,141127,0034,13800.0000.0080.26
VLTA131,056130,31973700.0000.002.34
PAGP130,937128,8082,12900.0000.0011.81
IHI130,827130,823400.0000.0053.44
NEX130,784127,4683,31600.0000.0011.04
LYB130,59289,23541,35700.0000.00111.50
CLAR130,568129,83473400.0000.0021.75
KAR130,551129,76578600.0000.0015.65
FNB130,532129,84768500.0000.0012.00
ORI130,456127,5302,92600.0000.0023.41
NPTN130,024128,6371,38700.0000.0015.41
COMP129,821125,7524,06900.0000.005.36
SPAB129,699116,19813,50100.0000.0026.94
SONO129,661128,2101,45100.0000.0020.80
SPTI129,656129,55610000.0000.0029.89
ZI129,620125,9583,66200.0000.0037.30
ASTR129,554127,4752,07900.0000.002.37
IDEX129,519125,4334,08600.0000.000.59
BRDS129,409129,00940000.0000.000.78
FCG129,366128,3661,00000.0000.0028.00
WYNN129,329123,5365,79300.0000.0064.42
HDV129,273128,62165200.0000.00108.72
UWM128,876127,95292400.0000.0035.91
STAG128,631125,8692,76200.0000.0032.81
SBRA128,520128,30221800.0000.0013.87
EVFM128,123127,92320000.0000.000.34
BIRD128,121120,4137,70800.0000.004.91
FLGB128,00155,52472,47700.0000.0024.74
FBP127,925127,14178400.0000.0014.80
PSX127,851119,6248,22700.0000.0098.68
RLJ127,647120,3247,32300.0000.0013.38
SGMO127,403125,5071,89600.0000.003.53
SHAK127,316123,4583,85800.0000.0047.01
SYY127,185124,5152,67000.0000.0082.87
VTR127,082123,8303,25200.0000.0056.11
ADC126,838124,9401,89800.0000.0068.36
SITC126,699121,5275,17200.0000.0015.77
UNM126,685125,4261,25900.0000.0035.58
SPYG126,345124,1462,19900.0000.0055.44
WEC126,291123,3302,96100.0000.00105.42
VEON126,270125,77050000.0000.000.49
VLD126,102125,79730500.0000.002.30
TD125,868120,8774,99100.0000.0074.61
IOVA125,676106,76618,91000.0000.007.65
MGNI125,661121,6963,96500.0000.0010.62
NRIX125,486122,8652,62100.0000.007.92
WSM125,472115,5339,93900.0000.00129.99
AUD125,23236,35188,88100.0000.001.65
XM125,182115,2909,89200.0000.0014.06
ACWI125,111115,3939,71800.0000.0090.72
KIND125,008116,8458,16300.0000.002.77
TWNK124,863121,2713,59200.0000.0021.16
EW124,738123,4151,32300.0000.0098.61
SKIN124,359123,3181,04100.0000.0013.73
SPG124,064122,3271,73700.0000.00111.95
VTWO124,026123,28274400.0000.0073.86
HLT123,991122,0471,94400.0000.00138.38
TTE123,834120,2793,55500.0000.0059.01
DBRG123,740118,2025,53800.0000.006.09
TEF123,598123,598000.0000.005.27
FE123,483112,95010,53300.0000.0043.33
NI123,407121,4591,94800.0000.0031.55
TRP123,370116,5726,79800.0000.0057.07
CERS122,403112,7319,67200.0000.004.96
ILF122,365122,2719400.0000.0028.41
ULCC122,352121,1361,21600.0000.009.54
BYND122,322116,5435,77900.0000.0026.15
NCR121,983120,4361,54700.0000.0034.04
HYMC121,941121,14180000.0000.001.24
FENY121,928119,3632,56500.0000.0023.62
SPHD121,912121,60231000.0000.0047.47
MA121,747119,2932,45400.0000.00349.65
SGOL121,747121,747000.0000.0017.75
KALA121,50496,29625,20800.0000.000.35
GIS121,388117,0054,38300.0000.0069.46
BTTX121,31097,35923,95100.0000.002.25
UBS121,211119,3541,85700.0000.0018.93
TGTX120,379118,5181,86100.0000.005.07
SMFR120,349119,44990000.0000.001.98
TEL119,857118,2081,64900.0000.00124.84
VLY119,756119,56219400.0000.0012.58
ARCC119,745115,9043,84100.0000.0019.41
URTY119,715117,6912,02400.0000.0050.39
EOG119,690111,7657,92500.0000.00133.73
EDU119,295117,0562,23900.0000.0011.81
FFIE119,178111,5627,61600.0000.003.04
DD119,076118,14693000.0000.0067.39
STOR119,064117,2991,76500.0000.0026.74
CUTR118,86198,40420,45700.0000.0044.76
SPIP118,773117,6731,10000.0000.0028.90
SQM118,628117,81281600.0000.00107.14
OTIS118,477109,3079,17000.0000.0075.08
DBC118,376117,51785900.0000.0028.54
FHN118,205116,9271,27800.0000.0023.08
HON118,123116,2051,91800.0000.00193.04
TRIP117,925114,2023,72300.0000.0025.11
PAGS117,317116,66065700.0000.0014.70
NTCO117,108113,2433,86500.0000.007.18
CERN116,956115,6791,27700.0000.0094.52
RELX116,929116,44848100.0000.0028.72
SM116,344111,1835,16100.0000.0046.39
MILE115,994107,7888,20600.0000.001.01
DBI115,713113,1502,56300.0000.0015.66
ESGE115,70479,75935,94500.0000.0033.39
EXEL115,564114,95960500.0000.0018.18
FL115,116110,6044,51200.0000.0032.68
EMLC115,089113,3891,70000.0000.0025.70
DLO115,056113,9041,15200.0000.0029.02
VSCO115,021105,6759,34600.0000.0044.57
AMGN114,807106,5328,27500.0000.00253.33
YEXT114,613107,1837,43000.0000.004.99
PEB114,594112,3142,28000.0000.0021.84
BKD114,17892,65721,52100.0000.005.63
MPLN114,090108,8085,28200.0000.005.14
FIS114,074111,1462,92800.0000.00104.20
CPB114,00593,30120,70400.0000.0047.89
AMPE113,826104,6169,21000.0000.000.17
MTCH113,611109,3544,25700.0000.0077.84
GS113,485109,3064,17900.0000.00323.64
FUTU113,32096,94016,38000.0000.0034.83
STKL113,295107,6955,60000.0000.007.68
MTDR113,259112,1331,12600.0000.0058.13
PLAB113,178111,4941,68400.0000.0020.05
MKFG113,130113,0418900.0000.002.63
BFH113,109112,42968000.0000.0052.18
VCSH113,022111,3251,69700.0000.0077.48
FATE112,901111,6341,26700.0000.0022.42
DT112,894111,0641,83000.0000.0037.60
BRK.B112,603106,7315,87200.0000.00312.76
HIMS112,401101,74310,65800.0000.003.70
ACN111,997110,0631,93400.0000.00291.40
SWCH111,943111,44749600.0000.0033.73
ADSK111,851101,66910,18200.0000.00193.50
ML111,817102,3609,45700.0000.001.52
NXE111,709108,0093,70000.0000.004.74
XRX111,540111,30323700.0000.0018.10
SCHE111,322111,322000.0000.0025.76
AQN111,220110,23898200.0000.0014.48
FAST110,926110,34058600.0000.0052.51
BRO110,809109,6111,19800.0000.0058.10
CHRW110,792105,3405,45200.0000.00107.62
ETRN110,567106,3484,21900.0000.007.87
BEN110,533108,8561,67700.0000.0027.01
VRAY110,45572,56537,89000.0000.002.94
ASAN110,407109,90949800.0000.0020.68
SSRM110,064107,8412,22300.0000.0019.75
PCT109,864109,67219200.0000.009.79
AAXJ109,742108,2361,50600.0000.0069.70
OKE109,704107,0432,66100.0000.0065.84
FDX109,454102,4197,03500.0000.00212.31
EGO109,371109,09827300.0000.008.20
PNC108,926106,4782,44800.0000.00173.37
HDSN108,841105,3963,44500.0000.009.69
CFLT108,78293,60915,17300.0000.0019.76
SCHX108,765108,55421100.0000.0048.01
IRT108,673103,7624,91100.0000.0023.39
AMBP108,655107,4711,18400.0000.006.00
STAB108,620108,32030000.0000.000.23
ABCL108,53492,79215,74200.0000.007.50
TGB108,464108,464000.0000.001.62
PIXY108,125107,57854700.0000.000.33
NMRK108,063105,8262,23700.0000.0011.07
IRWD107,832107,73210000.0000.0011.21
CDXS107,703106,6691,03400.0000.0010.09
CNK107,683103,2174,46600.0000.0016.17
VEDU107,585106,0831,50200.0000.001.56
TXRH107,468105,1002,36800.0000.0079.30
SPSB107,466102,9584,50800.0000.0030.09
MVIS107,423104,7032,72000.0000.003.45
CARG107,022104,7082,31400.0000.0024.77
PAAS106,885105,8371,04800.0000.0022.63
MDY106,795105,5951,20000.0000.00453.36
SVC106,669106,56910000.0000.006.16
UNH106,434102,7583,67600.0000.00502.48
ADMA106,352106,352000.0000.001.95
BSV106,062105,54052200.0000.0077.68
EQH105,915103,5492,36600.0000.0030.26
ADBE105,891103,6892,20200.0000.00408.63
DBEF105,80989,03216,77700.0000.0037.15
UVIX105,587103,7821,80500.0000.0018.29
ALL105,576102,3713,20500.0000.00133.74
GO105,372103,5621,81000.0000.0038.23
PRTS105,348103,8521,49600.0000.007.87
LEN105,27899,0206,25800.0000.0078.94
SFM105,05499,8295,22500.0000.0026.15
VXUS104,886103,98690000.0000.0055.97
EMBK104,836103,93390300.0000.001.47
VNET104,769103,93683300.0000.005.42
APRN104,41495,0669,34800.0000.003.11
HZNP104,275102,5071,76800.0000.0090.63
COOK104,102104,102000.0000.004.68
LGF.A103,822103,45636600.0000.0010.57
FRSH103,581100,5793,00200.0000.0014.51
RFP103,458102,4421,01600.0000.0014.13
HWM103,453102,2401,21300.0000.0034.62
HYZN103,042102,34170100.0000.004.26
ULTA102,90897,5365,37200.0000.00402.00
APO102,877101,6731,20400.0000.0058.23
BGCP102,747100,7072,04000.0000.003.28
AGEN102,66391,54211,12100.0000.001.50
GPK102,216101,57264400.0000.0021.44
MPLX102,00199,3402,66100.0000.0031.99
VIG101,949100,3721,57700.0000.00152.01
SPEM101,732101,732000.0000.0035.66
ESRT101,65398,2703,38300.0000.008.13
TS101,346100,80354300.0000.0034.00
DXD100,998100,89810000.0000.0047.27
IYZ100,974100,974000.0000.0027.05
RVLV100,957100,60135600.0000.0029.60
EUFN100,778100,7393900.0000.0018.25
MAS100,75199,1251,62600.0000.0057.15
PUMP100,51999,1861,33300.0000.0012.77
CNI100,45298,9401,51200.0000.00112.53
SBLK100,43399,79264100.0000.0032.55
K100,31495,6294,68500.0000.0069.91
CMS100,30999,1991,11000.0000.0070.82
KTOS100,21397,2922,92100.0000.0014.29
AKR100,14593,4786,66700.0000.0019.50
HRB100,04398,7711,27200.0000.0034.45
PXD99,90397,0292,87400.0000.00280.00
TTWO99,87787,96111,91600.0000.00124.39
ASB99,78798,0071,78000.0000.0020.58
FUV99,73993,0396,70000.0000.003.99
FULT99,62498,0961,52800.0000.0015.71
CM99,49996,9752,52400.0000.0053.76
KT99,45398,76668700.0000.0014.84
BIGC99,38798,74863900.0000.0018.49
SCHD99,37799,07730000.0000.0077.85
LAB99,19899,01018800.0000.002.01
ISRG99,03997,5451,49400.0000.00223.29
BHG98,94795,8783,06900.0000.001.74
APPS98,92893,7015,22700.0000.0025.07
SLQT98,87397,0011,87200.0000.002.99
BAM98,85895,1003,75800.0000.0048.28
BNS98,80692,6506,15600.0000.0066.05
PRPL98,73297,5151,21700.0000.005.80
LPSN98,67196,7651,90600.0000.0015.72
LBTYK98,64398,25339000.0000.0025.58
WRBY98,47497,86960500.0000.0017.15
TMUS98,34692,0846,26200.0000.00132.74
EMR98,31395,5132,80000.0000.0086.62
FLO98,30796,3741,93300.0000.0027.36
BBJP98,13093,8944,23600.0000.0047.78
MCD97,85394,0493,80400.0000.00248.09
TSP97,85397,69216100.0000.008.18
DXCM97,70797,37633100.0000.00280.47
CRSP97,60495,0442,56000.0000.0055.28
PWR97,50496,3871,11700.0000.00120.60
LIQT97,3202,12095,20000.0000.000.60
TXG97,14296,26188100.0000.0047.37
KPTI97,11495,4971,61700.0000.005.80
SESN96,94694,2102,73600.0000.000.52
NVS96,89595,8011,09400.0000.0091.26
HOG96,73695,3141,42200.0000.0035.33
SVM96,69695,1311,56500.0000.002.87
ACVA96,48994,7141,77500.0000.008.28
IBRX96,39893,5752,82300.0000.003.41
GDDY96,21477,38918,82500.0000.0073.60
TAP96,15992,0594,10000.0000.0054.06
HUYA95,88592,9102,97500.0000.003.99
CHX95,87494,5951,27900.0000.0022.59
VT95,82892,1703,65800.0000.0092.17
DX95,60493,5692,03500.0000.0016.48
AVCT95,38695,08630000.0000.000.40
SIX95,25991,4833,77600.0000.0029.79
VGSH95,14892,3972,75100.0000.0059.33
JKS95,12994,73939000.0000.0060.30
NRDY95,06892,1882,88000.0000.002.49
HNST94,99194,29170000.0000.003.34
IEUR94,79094,49030000.0000.0050.62
INVZ94,68788,9765,71100.0000.004.23
IXC94,56690,0754,49100.0000.0040.50
ELY94,48092,2762,20400.0000.0020.68
FGRO94,38594,385000.0000.0014.32
GOEV94,29089,1935,09700.0000.003.32
IWR93,78490,3383,44600.0000.0071.09
AXL93,68192,4211,26000.0000.007.51
SHIP93,56792,96760000.0000.001.20
FISV93,31691,5571,75900.0000.0099.31
IWP93,20192,68351800.0000.0084.22
INDI92,92780,53812,38900.0000.007.26
VIAV92,87892,8403800.0000.0014.44
FPE92,87492,874000.0000.0018.03
PD92,84492,17267200.0000.0024.16
NOBL92,57391,0291,54400.0000.0091.60
LKQ92,54691,0231,52300.0000.0050.93
TTI92,52391,4381,08500.0000.005.37
CUBE92,36389,7212,64200.0000.0043.83
BARK92,21568,10624,10900.0000.002.57
QRVO92,21589,1253,09000.0000.00108.42
DOCN92,16691,71345300.0000.0045.60
BCE91,86491,31854600.0000.0053.52
MUX91,62688,8322,79400.0000.000.59
SMFG91,29090,99030000.0000.006.25
CAKE91,16985,5015,66800.0000.0033.14
IEI91,02889,2281,80000.0000.00120.89
FNF90,92785,2435,68400.0000.0041.28
CAT90,65183,1607,49100.0000.00213.04
MMM90,64787,6433,00400.0000.00147.08
TMO90,54489,1391,40500.0000.00539.85
ENPH90,43488,7961,63800.0000.00178.50
CLVS90,37057,23833,13200.0000.000.67
WEBL90,21190,1446700.0000.0010.75
BZ90,16088,2961,86400.0000.0017.74
FXN90,14590,145000.0000.0017.33
ACCD90,13689,1041,03200.0000.006.16
SHY90,12090,02010000.0000.0083.45
DSEY89,91370,21819,69500.0000.009.76
EOSE89,90988,6931,21600.0000.001.38
LESL89,83186,3453,48600.0000.0019.50
LIT89,80988,6611,14800.0000.0072.61
MNTV89,70479,15810,54600.0000.0011.92
VG89,60385,4944,10900.0000.0019.75
LOTZ89,59488,99759700.0000.000.55
NMR89,34387,6731,67000.0000.003.91
EDZ89,32687,9591,36700.0000.0013.01
LTRPA89,20389,203000.0000.001.18
NG89,19689,09610000.0000.005.71
COLD89,13275,08614,04600.0000.0027.02
ENVX88,90085,4533,44700.0000.0010.84
STWD88,83386,4092,42400.0000.0023.61
MP88,78184,0914,69000.0000.0039.40
COF88,76885,9032,86500.0000.00124.38
ZEN88,74286,4592,28300.0000.0093.76
GIGB88,72788,719800.0000.0047.60
HTH88,68386,5162,16700.0000.0029.86
GTN88,28086,4171,86300.0000.0019.47
VXRT88,15688,00615000.0000.003.39
A88,13386,2251,90800.0000.00123.85
VUG88,00287,22278000.0000.00235.60
CMA87,96186,3121,64900.0000.0081.64
HALO87,94686,7551,19100.0000.0046.62
PTRA87,77184,2143,55700.0000.006.20
RY87,35385,5811,77200.0000.00100.68
BTI87,31882,6364,68200.0000.0044.80
AMRX87,23485,8501,38400.0000.003.49
GOOG87,23285,4551,77700.0000.002,168.45
JMST87,14054,07433,06600.0000.0050.63
UDMY87,05685,0442,01200.0000.0015.45
RCM87,02966,43320,59600.0000.0021.24
ECH86,89684,2102,68600.0000.0029.94
AVDX86,87186,53233900.0000.009.65
GOGO86,63885,4851,15300.0000.0020.04
CDK86,54786,44710000.0000.0054.35
TOL86,45483,4912,96300.0000.0050.03
PFGC86,44384,9891,45400.0000.0043.51
OUT86,40085,61578500.0000.0020.16
NWS86,31683,4872,82900.0000.0017.40
OSTK86,09784,4861,61100.0000.0031.59
TSCO86,07884,6581,42000.0000.00185.87
VDE85,95285,85210000.0000.00120.85
GSG85,90677,7288,17800.0000.0025.24
CRON85,87781,6804,19700.0000.003.10
ARCO85,87484,95092400.0000.007.56
TMHC85,87282,6323,24000.0000.0028.54
RGLS85,77681,9763,80000.0000.000.28
ELS85,54083,0912,44900.0000.0075.55
TFLO85,52085,520000.0000.0050.38
CAL85,50884,78772100.0000.0027.55
SPMD85,28785,286100.0000.0043.55
MDB85,23682,9212,31500.0000.00232.86
ETWO85,18485,180400.0000.008.00
WOLF85,18184,51666500.0000.0070.47
EPZM85,06284,85320900.0000.000.44
DHC84,97783,7571,22000.0000.002.29
BMO84,83283,6631,16900.0000.00105.57
LNG84,39482,0232,37100.0000.00135.95
TWST84,11582,7161,39900.0000.0034.76
AMBC84,09878,9495,14900.0000.0010.96
WELL84,09381,1962,89700.0000.0088.58
ITM83,87983,63924000.0000.0046.24
QTNT83,60683,40620000.0000.000.35
DK83,02482,50951500.0000.0028.45
BFLY82,99477,5315,46300.0000.003.02
CIM82,61281,94766500.0000.009.72
OHI82,61279,3243,28800.0000.0029.50
HDB82,48780,2162,27100.0000.0056.89
HAYW82,34678,7633,58300.0000.0015.21
WBT82,31779,0233,29400.0000.0023.55
IWN82,27373,9948,27900.0000.00149.93
JPST82,26082,260000.0000.0050.18
EAR82,17980,9041,27500.0000.001.30
TIGR82,06177,2484,81300.0000.003.79
RYAM81,81355,09526,71800.0000.004.15
BRZE81,66679,8151,85100.0000.0032.20
OLN81,65780,91374400.0000.0064.50
GOOGL81,64379,2152,42800.0000.002,157.00
PSEC81,57978,5733,00600.0000.007.62
VEU81,39180,2911,10000.0000.0054.08
SENS81,27680,2761,00000.0000.001.14
GNW81,26481,2541000.0000.004.09
OTEX81,23580,70553000.0000.0038.94
DNMR80,94478,3672,57700.0000.004.49
SFL80,88161,68719,19400.0000.0011.25
ORCC80,73280,732000.0000.0013.33
MEOH80,66680,40226400.0000.0049.05
ABR80,64078,0592,58100.0000.0016.31
PWP80,58976,7843,80500.0000.007.14
SUMO80,53972,9637,57600.0000.007.68
TNDM80,45878,2312,22700.0000.0067.34
ACI80,43076,0324,39800.0000.0030.02
HUN80,41378,5991,81400.0000.0036.18
CSGP80,40880,3278100.0000.0059.40
UNP80,12977,2312,89800.0000.00221.38
SUZ80,01678,7941,22200.0000.0011.17
RENT79,88278,4511,43100.0000.003.67
FTDR79,82077,0342,78600.0000.0025.38
SCZ79,65477,8581,79600.0000.0061.47
VMBS79,60379,5436000.0000.0048.79
MNDT79,59277,5742,01800.0000.0022.06
GUSH79,55579,555000.0000.00203.01
ZTS79,51773,5625,95500.0000.00165.95
VTIP79,49378,78670700.0000.0051.01
WEAT79,40272,2057,19700.0000.0011.35
TBF79,13060,83018,30000.0000.0019.50
IWB79,12377,0562,06700.0000.00223.40
FEZ79,08079,076400.0000.0039.27
SEAS78,75877,4301,32800.0000.0055.74
KNX78,41977,1761,24300.0000.0048.93
MSOS78,17363,08315,09000.0000.0013.88
TRVN78,10377,60350000.0000.000.25
PHYS78,07077,89217800.0000.0014.54
SAIL78,03469,2358,79900.0000.0063.38
EIX78,00673,2854,72100.0000.0069.11
GFS77,88277,19568700.0000.0059.53
RIBT77,67156,32121,35000.0000.000.64
SBS77,58577,47111400.0000.0010.06
KMB77,54976,2811,26800.0000.00132.43
VPL77,53476,4171,11700.0000.0069.54
SWTX77,38975,8221,56700.0000.0022.00
PANW77,37375,3192,05400.0000.00502.09
FNV77,29376,1541,13900.0000.00140.93
BLDE76,92776,13379400.0000.007.00
NAVI76,88874,8232,06500.0000.0015.72
ALB76,79868,9607,83800.0000.00255.41
RDN76,76875,4511,31700.0000.0021.10
BDN76,73275,4901,24200.0000.0010.96
NVAX76,66774,5702,09700.0000.0046.84
GSM76,60674,0442,56200.0000.007.38
ALK76,35975,66669300.0000.0047.11
CLOU76,29375,88840500.0000.0017.58
LSCC76,11575,41370200.0000.0050.10
SEAT76,01273,5692,44300.0000.008.89
LULU75,92974,0301,89900.0000.00287.31
NOVA75,91674,6601,25600.0000.0018.66
BTX75,87153,12222,74900.0000.000.62
EFG75,86166,9358,92600.0000.0087.02
GENI75,84574,7551,09000.0000.002.92
GRPN75,84073,6332,20700.0000.0015.50
IIVI75,82072,8392,98100.0000.0058.10
VCYT75,74974,4601,28900.0000.0017.35
BROS75,73768,7966,94100.0000.0035.99
HYLN75,70175,701000.0000.003.34
TWLO75,61374,5891,02400.0000.00100.79
LEG75,36370,6314,73200.0000.0039.01
ISEE75,33574,0011,33400.0000.0010.83
PBI75,21272,6622,55000.0000.004.44
BURL75,19973,8241,37500.0000.00169.89
TPH75,19772,7532,44400.0000.0021.77
KIE75,09275,0494300.0000.0039.59
SPOT75,00674,48652000.0000.00108.59
TER74,70274,14655600.0000.00104.96
NOW74,59272,6291,96300.0000.00455.00
VIV74,54273,64290000.0000.0010.92
ADPT74,51874,23428400.0000.007.56
CPRI74,23571,0213,21400.0000.0045.87
MGY73,78573,50428100.0000.0026.95
QQQM73,56068,1735,38700.0000.00123.14
AYX73,55431,39342,16100.0000.0055.00
MSP73,21570,9472,26800.0000.0034.98
POSH73,17072,64053000.0000.0011.32
PECO73,15471,4501,70400.0000.0035.39
FTV72,90171,2741,62700.0000.0060.62
HGEN72,85871,97088800.0000.002.08
IGIB72,84672,74610000.0000.0052.82
KBWB72,82772,63619100.0000.0059.11
KDNY72,80872,64915900.0000.0013.88
GLDM72,67072,670000.0000.0036.80
FOX72,53771,93859900.0000.0031.84
CASI72,51470,3072,20700.0000.000.40
ARDX72,40868,0464,36200.0000.000.62
NBXG72,32269,1053,21700.0000.0010.66
UCO72,26271,1671,09500.0000.0046.97
FLWS72,18071,19298800.0000.009.75
NUE72,10269,1912,91100.0000.00133.07
BAX72,08471,0001,08400.0000.0075.76
SLGC71,94871,34260600.0000.005.56
WES71,93270,3321,60000.0000.0027.18
SKYY71,84271,842000.0000.0068.71
ROL71,79570,6321,16300.0000.0036.26
ROIC71,71669,7741,94200.0000.0017.82
PVH71,68870,3811,30700.0000.0069.96
PCAR71,67169,6761,99500.0000.0084.11
FLYW71,49671,02347300.0000.0019.59
OXY+71,44069,4082,03200.0000.0046.76
UDR71,43669,9691,46700.0000.0047.60
SRTY71,42770,44098700.0000.0061.79
FYBR71,30454,96716,33700.0000.0025.25
DFS71,28769,2522,03500.0000.00110.78
OII71,11969,4401,67900.0000.0012.65
EB71,11569,7811,33400.0000.0011.83
QUOT71,10770,90919800.0000.004.21
CAH71,08867,6273,46100.0000.0058.02
KLAC71,07970,44263700.0000.00350.00
HAPP71,04068,9402,10000.0000.000.20
BTBT70,72470,724000.0000.001.56
APRE70,63668,5882,04800.0000.000.81
RSG70,54069,88765300.0000.00134.21
LXP70,47269,2961,17600.0000.0011.45
MFA70,44367,9682,47500.0000.0013.35
HIBB70,38569,0021,38300.0000.0050.96
SPR70,38367,5032,88000.0000.0030.63
NTAP70,36068,9521,40800.0000.0070.49
FLR70,08169,91117000.0000.0027.17
HYMB69,97050,73619,23400.0000.0053.10
PLAY69,68268,4411,24100.0000.0038.05
PFG69,64167,9711,67000.0000.0071.97
DOG69,48468,58490000.0000.0034.39
MAG69,32068,2691,05100.0000.0014.76
ALTO69,31067,5561,75400.0000.004.50
S69,28764,5994,68800.0000.0024.75
KRG69,21769,00021700.0000.0020.80
GOL69,19168,0011,19000.0000.006.42
GNUS69,18168,48170000.0000.000.71
NVO68,99168,14584600.0000.00106.64
BGR68,93012,24956,68100.0000.0012.79
SGFY68,92366,3142,60900.0000.0013.51
VRRM68,91868,51440400.0000.0015.72
FVD68,82666,7952,03100.0000.0040.75
RETA68,78260,8647,91800.0000.0027.58
RCUS68,74353,68415,05900.0000.0018.21
FIVE68,69465,3653,32900.0000.00135.78
SBH68,69267,6401,05200.0000.0014.85
MSPRV68,66666,7661,90000.0000.000.07
NTRA68,58259,3149,26800.0000.0039.13
UWMC68,36968,369000.0000.004.01
WSC68,26764,6993,56800.0000.0035.51
OGN68,14563,6414,50400.0000.0038.56
IDV68,14253,14215,00000.0000.0031.55
NEO68,14067,21192900.0000.008.23
RXT68,06767,44062700.0000.008.95
AXU68,05753,32614,73100.0000.000.81
DOLE67,90066,1891,71100.0000.0010.44
NDRA67,77767,51326400.0000.000.23
UNVR67,75364,4773,27600.0000.0030.05
TV67,70367,60310000.0000.009.76
EDR67,60965,8991,71000.0000.0022.56
VO67,52667,4666000.0000.00214.96
SIG67,49665,0952,40100.0000.0060.99
DLR67,31965,6171,70200.0000.00136.79
BKE67,21164,9352,27600.0000.0032.20
GNTX67,14466,0791,06500.0000.0030.09
SWK67,09964,4782,62100.0000.00119.22
SHLX67,08666,0591,02700.0000.0014.15
LNC67,08265,3021,78000.0000.0057.18
HOMB67,03866,73530300.0000.0022.17
SJR66,96165,0671,89400.0000.0028.21
CROX66,94366,13980400.0000.0053.27
BVN66,82665,2231,60300.0000.008.85
DDD66,82265,99682600.0000.0010.69
SPHB66,78266,68210000.0000.0066.36
EWBC66,70565,4481,25700.0000.0072.48
WRK66,64066,38225800.0000.0047.41
FA66,48750,71215,77500.0000.0014.70
DFEN66,47565,54393200.0000.0016.74
UP66,45566,455000.0000.002.46
LRCX66,39665,81158500.0000.00509.21
NCMI66,34963,8672,48200.0000.001.23
LDI66,32264,1362,18600.0000.002.85
UUP66,07566,075000.0000.0027.21
CDLX66,04065,75728300.0000.0026.61
RES66,03257,6718,36100.0000.009.15
VLDR65,74565,54520000.0000.001.60
TIPX65,70065,700000.0000.0020.23
SCHA65,50162,2643,23700.0000.0042.50
CHRS65,26260,5494,71300.0000.007.64
IOT65,21863,3551,86300.0000.0011.01
FDL64,94064,940000.0000.0038.87
MOAT64,92864,68824000.0000.0068.35
GLBE64,90562,4192,48600.0000.0019.00
HBM64,81262,3122,50000.0000.005.76
SLG64,77464,29048400.0000.0062.36
NEPT64,71863,81890000.0000.000.16
BLDR64,57863,68589300.0000.0066.26
CRGE64,48160,8613,62000.0000.004.10
MXL64,46463,87958500.0000.0039.00
WM64,30659,8294,47700.0000.00157.99
BCAT64,26561,5012,76400.0000.0015.70
PGRE64,24463,84140300.0000.009.04
SWKS64,23757,8816,35600.0000.00104.56
FAZ64,22460,6623,56200.0000.0022.66
BIGZ64,11552,22711,88800.0000.008.22
TCS63,85260,8882,96400.0000.007.49
VSH63,85059,1194,73100.0000.0020.05
AUPH63,79562,1001,69500.0000.0011.46
AON63,75962,93682300.0000.00272.57
KD63,75461,3002,45400.0000.0012.38
BLI63,55862,65290600.0000.004.59
GSAT63,44163,34110000.0000.001.24
ASLN63,41261,3122,10000.0000.000.39
LOVE63,33361,8951,43800.0000.0033.39
ALGM63,32561,7111,61400.0000.0024.57
RSP63,30161,7371,56400.0000.00147.01
SB63,29861,9221,37600.0000.004.54
LGF.B63,08062,31176900.0000.009.66
JPS63,07846,42716,65100.0000.007.69
EWI62,99062,28870200.0000.0028.85
MBB62,97761,0761,90100.0000.0099.49
RPRX62,87850,34312,53500.0000.0040.01
BJ62,85060,1972,65300.0000.0056.56
CTSH62,83460,7502,08400.0000.0072.54
HRL62,80459,7843,02000.0000.0048.44
AEVA62,74661,1681,57800.0000.002.92
URNM62,73962,7142500.0000.0066.55
GRWG62,69962,23746200.0000.005.05
RH62,48260,8621,62000.0000.00278.80
BRMK62,45662,28916700.0000.007.44
PCY62,43162,13130000.0000.0020.53
BRY62,36257,4744,88800.0000.0011.17
OMER62,33861,69664200.0000.002.43
PRGO62,30661,44486200.0000.0040.16
RADI62,22261,49372900.0000.0015.51
METC62,17960,9401,23900.0000.0015.06
TXT62,17960,6641,51500.0000.0064.36
IVE62,09758,2113,88600.0000.00149.11
SPHQ62,09761,69740000.0000.0046.40
SPLB62,01462,014000.0000.0025.39
TROW61,97656,5615,41500.0000.00127.83
ED61,93956,2255,71400.0000.0099.89
ATHM61,92261,16176100.0000.0033.13
PBTS61,79061,38840200.0000.000.33
OMC61,76158,8412,92000.0000.0073.04
STX61,75859,4692,28900.0000.0085.76
RHI61,73659,9311,80500.0000.0086.91
BTRS61,71361,51819500.0000.005.03
KBR61,62060,3791,24100.0000.0048.37
DS61,61261,612000.0000.001.47
VSTO61,59460,0891,50500.0000.0038.28
TDUP61,59261,4999300.0000.004.50
QSI61,58959,9011,68800.0000.003.88
VRTX61,57860,2931,28500.0000.00268.78
DBO61,56461,564000.0000.0019.30
SMRT61,53460,4971,03700.0000.005.95
CDNA61,47360,82664700.0000.0024.05
SHW61,39359,1882,20500.0000.00272.21
YPF61,37160,3611,01000.0000.004.54
XPO61,36360,0161,34700.0000.0052.93
CG61,30654,9476,35900.0000.0038.57
CURV61,28661,06522100.0000.005.44
EXAS61,14759,5001,64700.0000.0049.81
VLRS61,04560,46358200.0000.0015.26
AEI61,02961,029000.0000.000.34
LLNW60,96060,960000.0000.003.51
BALL60,93359,9091,02400.0000.0071.77
THC60,91060,70021000.0000.0065.56
CC60,74756,5594,18800.0000.0043.16
PBF60,72759,4051,32200.0000.0031.35
FREL60,66960,17249700.0000.0029.19
REE60,61460,31430000.0000.001.59
ARI60,57851,3709,20800.0000.0012.58
MWA60,57158,8001,77100.0000.0011.86
OLLI60,55659,59396300.0000.0046.28
ICL60,51758,6481,86900.0000.0011.20
STLD60,32554,9115,41400.0000.0084.38
TRQ60,31060,01929100.0000.0027.96
BEAM60,30958,7161,59300.0000.0032.57
WHR60,27857,7962,48200.0000.00178.81
CNO60,15659,77438200.0000.0020.52
CHK60,13755,5964,54100.0000.00100.24
ZG60,11658,2311,88500.0000.0038.32
SSNC60,07659,81725900.0000.0064.07
OGE60,02457,4712,55300.0000.0041.02
LZ59,98859,46951900.0000.0011.90
AERI59,95559,77418100.0000.005.43
OFC59,91959,26165800.0000.0027.20
LABD59,76758,2241,54300.0000.0058.47
ADGI59,73054,6925,03800.0000.002.71
ARNC59,69753,1306,56700.0000.0027.94
DFAX59,68942,68817,00100.0000.0023.57
BOE59,68717,90641,78100.0000.0010.54
RWT59,65550,4049,25100.0000.0010.07
EFAV59,59958,3641,23500.0000.0067.85
TGA59,52058,1131,40700.0000.004.71
PACW59,48459,26721700.0000.0031.20
PRU59,46057,4801,98000.0000.00104.58
RCII59,43957,3832,05600.0000.0027.71
AIV59,40655,1074,29900.0000.006.22
DE59,24757,3421,90500.0000.00347.75
TALO59,18157,8931,28800.0000.0021.73
CGEN59,17956,1922,98700.0000.001.71
WB58,99956,5492,45000.0000.0021.91
ALLO58,97758,9275000.0000.007.50
TEAM58,93356,7552,17800.0000.00172.96
SDC58,89857,2241,67400.0000.001.43
PETZ58,87657,7451,13100.0000.000.20
VUZI58,81057,5691,24100.0000.005.68
XSOE58,45658,456000.0000.0029.64
RCKT58,45456,6231,83100.0000.0010.24
ZWS58,41050,6017,80900.0000.0027.68
CLSK58,36757,72963800.0000.005.64
ITRM58,34058,24010000.0000.000.23
CHKEZ58,33658,335100.0000.0076.72
CRBP58,24958,2242500.0000.000.30
WOW58,23455,7602,47400.0000.0021.86
CARA58,19757,44775000.0000.008.01
BILL57,99957,26973000.0000.00116.00
MNST57,85557,03482100.0000.0088.72
CLXT57,66057,06060000.0000.000.35
CBRE57,63255,6302,00200.0000.0081.91
NTLA57,59656,90669000.0000.0045.03
EXPI57,55056,55499600.0000.0013.68
SDY57,54257,44210000.0000.00125.69
OEG57,51114,09643,41500.0000.000.94
JHG57,42357,3299400.0000.0027.56
PBA57,39853,6993,69900.0000.0039.77
TVTY57,34456,85648800.0000.0032.30
SNV57,21455,5051,70900.0000.0041.96
BZUN57,17655,6931,48300.0000.009.91
EA57,16755,8491,31800.0000.00138.71
TNXP57,09057,090000.0000.002.06
MDRX57,05753,7283,32900.0000.0016.98
KODK56,87656,44742900.0000.004.37
BODY56,78852,1184,67000.0000.002.01
ROIV56,73656,735100.0000.004.11
RVNC56,63255,5261,10600.0000.0012.68
AFMD56,59756,597000.0000.003.14
EXTR56,58554,4022,18300.0000.009.61
ELF56,56853,6332,93500.0000.0024.63
BNDX56,52856,16836000.0000.0050.73
ACAD56,51955,3771,14200.0000.0016.22
SLCA56,47553,8552,62000.0000.0017.80
VKTX56,44356,438500.0000.002.26
OSW56,39955,86053900.0000.009.02
TSN56,27855,72155700.0000.0089.79
DRE56,23951,2854,95400.0000.0051.57
GEO56,18356,183000.0000.006.99
RBA55,94355,63430900.0000.0059.51
RELY55,90354,8861,01700.0000.0011.64
BYD55,89154,1241,76700.0000.0059.52
CVM55,87854,89198700.0000.003.02
TCRT55,87355,61126200.0000.000.50
ACGL55,86655,61625000.0000.0047.07
AKTS55,82755,04378400.0000.003.71
LYEL55,80555,10769800.0000.004.09
HLF55,78849,5056,28300.0000.0021.99
AHT55,75154,0861,66500.0000.005.06
NUGO55,70055,700000.0000.0019.21
OMF55,67052,9082,76200.0000.0042.88
OR55,60255,601100.0000.0011.56
E55,58955,00258700.0000.0030.74
XRAY55,58354,66092300.0000.0038.96
PGEN55,56255,562000.0000.001.34
OSH55,55054,74980100.0000.0018.26
LYV55,53855,05947900.0000.0092.84
POWW55,50255,40210000.0000.004.29
SNY55,39849,6295,76900.0000.0055.52
DBD55,38654,43994700.0000.003.08
ORGN55,34754,3381,00900.0000.006.95
SPNT55,32749,1636,16400.0000.005.59
WCN55,24754,33890900.0000.00126.37
CLX55,21252,6842,52800.0000.00146.43
NEOG55,17154,79737400.0000.0026.21
CEQP55,03652,8952,14100.0000.0028.99
DEI54,99552,8632,13200.0000.0027.97
GOED54,74054,57416600.0000.001.48
G54,62654,11051600.0000.0043.74
VNO54,61753,90171600.0000.0035.04
EQR54,56854,07449400.0000.0076.36
SWBI54,52552,1892,33600.0000.0015.11
BMBL54,41453,41699800.0000.0028.70
RPV54,37054,22214800.0000.0083.99
GTLB54,33551,7592,57600.0000.0040.13
OPGN54,29954,09920000.0000.000.49
HTHT54,27653,77650000.0000.0030.28
IWO54,24840,41713,83100.0000.00216.72
UGP54,24451,2832,96100.0000.003.04
HMLP54,23854,1399900.0000.009.01
LILM54,14553,0501,09500.0000.002.72
MSTR54,10851,6082,50000.0000.00215.84
ANY54,09251,8082,28400.0000.001.03
TLS54,06552,5921,47300.0000.009.36
ONON54,03850,6083,43000.0000.0019.70
ASML53,99150,7173,27400.0000.00558.00
COOP53,97352,6511,32200.0000.0043.71
PPC53,89352,0921,80100.0000.0032.84
SHM53,84452,3831,46100.0000.0047.21
OLO53,71451,7561,95800.0000.0010.72
LPL53,68452,1781,50600.0000.006.84
FTNT53,20352,2021,00100.0000.00294.30
UXIN53,11053,110000.0000.000.42
IEZ53,10352,26284100.0000.0020.39
GDS53,06951,4551,61400.0000.0027.34
FTCI52,93752,52141600.0000.004.17
SKT52,90852,38152700.0000.0017.32
ANET52,71351,72498900.0000.00103.70
EVRI52,71147,9474,76400.0000.0017.66
HA52,59051,5001,09000.0000.0016.70
PPG52,47050,9301,54000.0000.00126.33
URG52,41049,7452,66500.0000.001.25
LPLA52,30351,0311,27200.0000.00194.74
CPE52,26950,6321,63700.0000.0053.59
VERV52,16546,2915,87400.0000.0014.00
BTCM52,04622,30729,73900.0000.001.79
AZUL51,88450,95992500.0000.0013.21
POLY51,81325,98525,82800.0000.0039.55
ENOB51,79251,26153100.0000.004.44
HES51,77750,2521,52500.0000.00120.67
ADP51,74650,7451,00100.0000.00218.24
SMAR51,72550,3601,36500.0000.0035.10
SIMO51,49651,34515100.0000.0089.94
EEMV51,49351,02147200.0000.0057.31
SHCR51,41643,0628,35400.0000.002.60
SBGI51,41150,69971200.0000.0023.91
BLK51,32350,56176200.0000.00655.88
ESI51,28951,2652400.0000.0020.93
IDXX51,28550,46182400.0000.00385.21
WBS51,19449,1712,02300.0000.0047.68
HCAT51,14344,1646,97900.0000.0014.23
VRCA51,14036,55114,58900.0000.001.96
LBTYA51,11549,8411,27400.0000.0024.64
NWBI51,05949,5551,50400.0000.0012.84
AER51,05246,2014,85100.0000.0047.75
SLI50,97544,3256,65000.0000.005.86
NEA50,97138,34012,63100.0000.0012.49
BAP50,92349,6081,31500.0000.00140.77
QDEL50,84550,70214300.0000.0099.59
CDMO50,80334,15416,64900.0000.0012.74
BHIL50,76950,01775200.0000.003.35
CME50,68050,45522500.0000.00196.94
AMT50,67550,25841700.0000.00254.72
GOCO50,58647,7862,80000.0000.000.78
BXMT50,58146,9343,64700.0000.0030.89
DNB50,19850,06713100.0000.0017.18
ATRA50,17848,7381,44000.0000.004.88
JELD50,15448,2741,88000.0000.0018.57
ELP50,10646,9373,16900.0000.007.83
BHVN50,09549,29080500.0000.00143.18
HTGC50,02548,6271,39800.0000.0014.19
CXM50,00738,70411,30300.0000.0012.05
PSNL49,98649,986000.0000.004.10
ORGO49,97648,7661,21000.0000.005.60
BSCM49,97541,9228,05300.0000.0021.25
MD49,97549,03094500.0000.0019.28
UGI49,87148,7471,12400.0000.0042.31
EBC49,82449,18663800.0000.0019.22
SKX49,77248,1591,61300.0000.0037.68
YUM49,74848,0671,68100.0000.00117.78
NVST49,71947,9411,77800.0000.0042.02
KZR49,55438,89710,65700.0000.004.99
TRV49,55149,07347800.0000.00174.93
PAVE49,50949,30420500.0000.0025.50
FMC49,50046,8202,68000.0000.00123.18
SRE49,47647,2432,23300.0000.00164.84
UTZ49,46146,1113,35000.0000.0013.76
FLNC49,44348,76368000.0000.009.32
PZA49,40749,407000.0000.0024.07
HCTI49,39248,79260000.0000.000.89
DTC49,38546,6902,69500.0000.005.21
REG49,29547,4891,80600.0000.0067.22
NMTR49,23643,8895,34700.0000.000.48
CWEN49,20948,43977000.0000.0035.16
HE49,18244,7584,42400.0000.0043.29
CHD48,98047,7481,23200.0000.0089.81
FGEN48,95642,5936,36300.0000.009.21
FND48,93447,8711,06300.0000.0074.70
AAP48,86046,8182,04200.0000.00190.90
MAXR48,77947,5061,27300.0000.0029.78
DOCS48,73946,9411,79800.0000.0033.57
MIR48,73247,5781,15400.0000.007.82
CIBR48,72048,07964100.0000.0042.33
SNCE48,71448,05565900.0000.003.54
GRFS48,68748,24144600.0000.0013.19
LFC48,62747,1781,44900.0000.007.45
RPHS48,53548,535000.0000.009.36
MNMD48,50348,09740600.0000.000.80
DAN48,48947,4561,03300.0000.0016.01
RL48,47747,53893900.0000.0098.41
ATI48,47347,3081,16500.0000.0027.06
GRTS48,33747,2811,05600.0000.001.78
GBDC48,25730,09018,16700.0000.0014.18
MMC48,12943,8864,24300.0000.00157.09
LAUR48,12648,00911700.0000.0013.02
ALPP48,11648,110600.0000.000.67
SGEN48,06343,9914,07200.0000.00138.42
LILAK48,01347,91210100.0000.009.54
CWH48,00147,57043100.0000.0027.47
EVGO47,94746,96698100.0000.009.47
USWS47,92047,72020000.0000.000.69
ETN47,91746,0681,84900.0000.00136.28
EEFT47,91047,07683400.0000.00118.97
EWP47,81047,48632400.0000.0026.40
OMIC47,79747,59220500.0000.002.87
ESPR47,69547,57312200.0000.005.51
SLDP47,61746,85376400.0000.008.76
PAYA47,56646,0001,56600.0000.005.84
CHTR47,52846,68584300.0000.00503.11
ARAY47,50846,0491,45900.0000.002.08
NN47,45946,96949000.0000.003.21
EWS47,40847,30810000.0000.0019.02
BIMI47,38743,1184,26900.0000.000.43
CTRN47,32746,1871,14000.0000.0033.53
PING47,29845,3081,99000.0000.0019.23
MCW47,27845,9131,36500.0000.0011.77
CCCC47,26545,3881,87700.0000.007.00
NFJ47,24238,7438,49900.0000.0012.62
DRI47,11245,9201,19200.0000.00125.65
SHYG46,98646,986000.0000.0042.85
ZION46,96745,98698100.0000.0056.44
BOTZ46,94046,34659400.0000.0023.22
CDAY46,88146,06781400.0000.0056.76
AVPT46,85946,26659300.0000.005.53
ESTE46,82246,25956300.0000.0017.92
FSLR46,67638,5238,15300.0000.0068.48
IJS46,52746,12640100.0000.0097.24
NVT46,47346,29717600.0000.0035.90
CI46,35645,2001,15600.0000.00269.00
XHR46,28244,9111,37100.0000.0018.15
BWA46,27245,41785500.0000.0039.40
BGS46,23244,8311,40100.0000.0022.67
EAF46,23144,2501,98100.0000.008.71
IFRA46,20746,207000.0000.0037.81
VMEO46,13843,5462,59200.0000.008.64
EL46,07345,58948400.0000.00243.96
LICY46,04443,9682,07600.0000.008.15
JEF46,03342,7833,25000.0000.0032.43
BSBR46,02744,4431,58400.0000.007.01
DARE45,97245,972000.0000.001.14
ANTM45,86445,09377100.0000.00512.82
SANA45,77044,4641,30600.0000.004.51
JEPI45,66645,14652000.0000.0057.60
FBRT45,66345,48417900.0000.0015.58
FVRR45,59143,4612,13000.0000.0039.79
ABC45,58243,9021,68000.0000.00155.80
THO45,56743,7911,77600.0000.0075.20
ALGN45,56545,28428100.0000.00274.83
SWIM45,55340,1915,36200.0000.008.76
RERE45,52945,27625300.0000.002.83
YELL45,39744,54485300.0000.003.78
VBIV45,37732,15813,21900.0000.000.85
MDU45,36445,02733700.0000.0026.52
RAMP45,32443,7721,55200.0000.0025.93
LBRDK45,27445,03623800.0000.00124.15
NSA45,25743,4111,84600.0000.0051.69
EZPW45,24344,1181,12500.0000.007.90
BSGM45,13243,9151,21700.0000.001.08
RVT45,09638,0847,01200.0000.0015.14
AEE45,09241,3643,72800.0000.0095.91
CPRX45,07944,28879100.0000.007.01
REXR44,98644,71726900.0000.0063.05
CELH44,96642,1892,77700.0000.0065.85
FIBK44,89642,8892,00700.0000.0036.83
VGLT44,88844,37051800.0000.0072.54
OPAD44,87343,92195200.0000.004.64
VRP44,87343,2501,62300.0000.0023.03
FLOT44,86144,861000.0000.0050.40
AROC44,83742,1412,69600.0000.009.78
ECL44,69743,6301,06700.0000.00164.31
MCK44,68143,1551,52600.0000.00336.38
BOWL44,56744,17139600.0000.0011.00
EQRX44,51744,09841900.0000.004.75
HLIT44,47143,50696500.0000.009.63
LKCO44,12244,122000.0000.000.38
STIP44,01843,08293600.0000.00104.20
JNUG44,00143,71029100.0000.0052.90
DOYU43,98541,1402,84500.0000.001.28
TGNA43,95841,9981,96000.0000.0021.62
HIW43,95543,52143400.0000.0038.55
WETF43,94943,23471500.0000.005.90
CLR43,91040,4743,43600.0000.0066.08
SUNW43,88039,3324,54800.0000.001.88
IGF43,83741,2342,60300.0000.0050.92
COUP43,79843,00479400.0000.0069.43
PAYX43,78742,83495300.0000.00121.17
SRC43,77241,8951,87700.0000.0041.27
CARS43,76937,9035,86600.0000.0010.15
PFFD43,74921,79521,95400.0000.0021.99
CNDT43,70043,700000.0000.004.93
GCI43,69341,3572,33600.0000.003.87
FREY43,60542,4551,15000.0000.008.67
KNBE43,54643,21932700.0000.0016.85
BAH43,48342,1711,31200.0000.0086.45
IPO43,48232,58010,90200.0000.0030.25
UPWK43,45843,18727100.0000.0017.70
PDM43,45643,34311300.0000.0014.40
TMC43,38243,21316900.0000.001.38
LIDR43,27243,1937900.0000.005.16
STGW43,25540,9592,29600.0000.008.07
DAVE43,20842,2071,00100.0000.002.29
HP43,19042,81437600.0000.0051.47
OMI43,18240,8842,29800.0000.0034.50
PTGX43,12542,32180400.0000.008.31
CTRE43,07942,20287700.0000.0018.25
SPTM43,07140,3712,70000.0000.0050.04
ESGV43,06243,062000.0000.0070.81
JACK42,99642,02996700.0000.0068.88
ENIA42,94642,937900.0000.005.80
BKI42,92042,57334700.0000.0068.86
LPX42,91942,64227700.0000.0069.57
BLFS42,90342,78711600.0000.0013.13
FVIV42,86942,869000.0000.009.75
HCP42,85241,3451,50700.0000.0033.89
MOD42,80937,2925,51700.0000.0010.81
ACWV42,80840,9741,83400.0000.0098.76
IRM42,74941,2531,49600.0000.0051.94
ZLAB42,74241,4751,26700.0000.0030.00
TROX42,68640,4852,20100.0000.0018.20
NOG42,60741,62498300.0000.0031.41
RYLD42,57038,6183,95200.0000.0021.20
EPI42,51642,516000.0000.0033.15
JBHT42,48629,80312,68300.0000.00173.37
LX42,48342,483000.0000.002.31
EBON42,41141,4061,00500.0000.000.77
PSTH42,39937,2405,15900.0000.0019.87
JQC42,35136,8165,53500.0000.005.42
NATI42,34637,2755,07100.0000.0034.67
NEXT42,33841,2141,12400.0000.007.39
MGI42,32640,3102,01600.0000.009.98
KMX42,31339,3103,00300.0000.0099.23
WTRH42,26942,269000.0000.000.19
LFST42,20840,9481,26000.0000.007.75
VIRT42,20340,9651,23800.0000.0026.32
AWP42,19741,71847900.0000.005.37
CAMP42,19131,17511,01600.0000.007.03
TMV42,19142,1721900.0000.0094.47
SONY42,17238,4963,67600.0000.0090.56
HEAR42,13841,1221,01600.0000.0017.55
ROVR42,09138,4223,66900.0000.005.21
BSTZ42,08738,3633,72400.0000.0020.98
NULV42,07241,30077200.0000.0036.16
FOSL42,05741,31774000.0000.007.04
GDRX41,97140,1651,80600.0000.007.87
SOXX41,93640,4071,52900.0000.00411.49
ES41,78640,99079600.0000.0092.20
ADN41,73039,0222,70800.0000.001.40
GD41,71338,3233,39000.0000.00221.26
PRG41,68741,38730000.0000.0028.40
CTXR41,68241,682000.0000.000.91
NSTG41,60636,1755,43100.0000.0015.90
DEA41,59039,0382,55200.0000.0019.89
IBMM41,47041,37010000.0000.0025.98
NSC41,43940,73770200.0000.00236.70
HLMN41,35640,96639000.0000.0011.40
NUTX41,33439,9421,39200.0000.009.93
WIX41,30241,17213000.0000.0064.56
KRC41,29339,3941,89900.0000.0060.65
WAL41,29041,06023000.0000.0080.74
RDVY41,27341,17310000.0000.0046.37
XERS41,23839,6491,58900.0000.002.00
LXU41,18440,39778700.0000.0019.07
CZOO41,16429,48811,67600.0000.001.45
MRVI41,13139,3491,78200.0000.0034.50
DRRX41,07040,53753300.0000.000.39
MKC41,04637,3693,67700.0000.0091.99
VGIT41,03639,7361,30000.0000.0061.99
FOA40,98240,982000.0000.002.56
BBUS40,94940,81813100.0000.0072.88
AMKR40,86938,8062,06300.0000.0019.82
RGTIW40,78940,789000.0000.001.50
ILPT40,78138,4612,32000.0000.0015.07
DCPH40,76839,5271,24100.0000.0010.68
STAR40,75240,34041200.0000.0017.09
PLAG40,74136,0354,70600.0000.000.75
SOND40,71638,6372,07900.0000.002.15
TT40,69538,5472,14800.0000.00136.64
AGRO40,69039,90079000.0000.0011.25
TBLA40,65039,74190900.0000.003.14
ENIC40,58140,5711000.0000.001.30
ICSH40,56640,08847800.0000.0050.13
AGL40,50236,5153,98700.0000.0019.21
URI40,50039,4931,00700.0000.00284.91
FTSL40,46739,63583200.0000.0045.22
AI40,42439,4161,00800.0000.0018.49
REGI40,40639,2031,20300.0000.0061.37
DADA40,38740,21517200.0000.006.57
MTOR40,38540,25313200.0000.0036.25
SHOO40,37038,2792,09100.0000.0036.65
DAR40,35638,0232,33300.0000.0079.71
FULC40,28739,1521,13500.0000.007.42
LNTH40,25338,3661,88700.0000.0066.24
LUNG40,25039,80344700.0000.0018.42
CIEN40,18339,41476900.0000.0050.54
INVA40,17238,0072,16500.0000.0015.41
BGFV40,14439,46368100.0000.0013.18
ASTL40,09739,16593200.0000.009.53
ATO40,07035,6834,38700.0000.00116.74
WLK40,04939,88216700.0000.00128.49
CDNS40,00538,6161,38900.0000.00148.64
FLGC39,85838,5371,32100.0000.000.99
TUFN39,79039,7702000.0000.0012.49
SLF39,73237,5142,21800.0000.0049.25
NAK39,67836,6353,04300.0000.000.30
PXJ39,64839,648000.0000.004.74
GLPI39,42637,3552,07100.0000.0046.55
ARKQ39,40639,19221400.0000.0053.03
SCHR39,30739,307000.0000.0052.36
LOGI39,13330,7488,38500.0000.0058.86
ALLK39,09037,9261,16400.0000.002.65
AHCO38,99538,21877700.0000.0017.78
WEAV38,98338,75922400.0000.004.96
IONS38,92336,3472,57600.0000.0036.60
AAAU38,86938,55531400.0000.0018.40
GNRC38,86237,95890400.0000.00242.59
ROOT38,83938,839000.0000.001.29
ALT38,81538,62419100.0000.004.87
MLAI38,81538,45536000.0000.009.98
RYTM38,72238,44727500.0000.003.22
IBHD38,72138,721000.0000.0023.28
OXLC38,69336,8841,80900.0000.006.49
RMBS38,63537,74189400.0000.0024.57
VIEW38,60038,600000.0000.001.03
ESMT38,51738,22828900.0000.0021.02
INCY38,50538,07443100.0000.0076.25
SST38,41338,18522800.0000.0010.06
PODD38,39738,06033700.0000.00229.02
FLRN38,39238,392000.0000.0030.43
KLIC38,34435,2713,07300.0000.0051.71
LWLG38,32637,84847800.0000.007.54
VRNS38,32536,5701,75500.0000.0032.70
BCYC38,29837,35894000.0000.0014.98
KYN38,28038,18010000.0000.009.31
ABUS38,27538,17510000.0000.002.30
CMC38,25032,3525,89800.0000.0040.48
NYT38,24737,75149600.0000.0033.21
TCN38,23536,6871,54800.0000.0012.09
CTMX38,22035,4062,81400.0000.001.56
ISPO38,18438,04513900.0000.005.75
BBCA38,10537,90520000.0000.0064.44
FRPT38,08533,4794,60600.0000.0066.49
LGTOW38,06337,76330000.0000.000.40
EWD38,01334,5153,49800.0000.0035.83
EDIT37,99136,7861,20500.0000.0010.85
STON37,98537,985000.0000.003.41
SPHY37,96937,38358600.0000.0024.18
ESGD37,85236,85899400.0000.0069.66
INPX37,83937,63920000.0000.000.17
IMO37,81836,82899000.0000.0054.06
NMZ37,79337,56822500.0000.0012.38
FALN37,68536,91277300.0000.0026.35
IBDP37,65617,99819,65800.0000.0025.00
GNK37,64736,6301,01700.0000.0025.22
FXLV37,63536,90173400.0000.005.92
ENTG37,57636,80177500.0000.00108.00
CNNE37,55537,05550000.0000.0019.62
MVST37,53836,2911,24700.0000.004.56
EAT37,53435,0012,53300.0000.0029.26
SEV37,52634,1283,39800.0000.002.92
IQV37,36436,56280200.0000.00207.81
MJ37,33137,330100.0000.007.58
BL37,31134,9712,34000.0000.0073.04
SRRK37,29736,60868900.0000.004.73
ZNTL37,22833,4573,77100.0000.0022.35
RXRX37,21736,97024700.0000.005.72
SPT37,21336,55565800.0000.0047.69
MRC37,20936,99921000.0000.0011.19
ALKS37,18234,7832,39900.0000.0029.35
ALV37,15735,1052,05200.0000.0077.24
RNG37,10535,2661,83900.0000.0062.83
CTXS37,10433,7013,40300.0000.00100.46
CCI36,97434,8902,08400.0000.00187.60
BNO36,94236,30264000.0000.0033.34
NR36,93636,68525100.0000.004.43
HESM36,92636,48444200.0000.0032.85
LSI36,92436,73918500.0000.00113.74
QFIN36,89332,2674,62600.0000.0014.51
YI36,84636,846000.0000.001.59
DVY36,84436,68815600.0000.00129.27
BIV36,82236,50531700.0000.0079.50
HIBS36,79236,7583400.0000.009.95
BBAX36,78935,4371,35200.0000.0051.67
BEST36,75736,757000.0000.001.12
BAB36,70035,6891,01100.0000.0028.22
SPWH36,67336,673000.0000.009.78
GCOW36,65834,7581,90000.0000.0034.55
PNR36,61636,44317300.0000.0050.31
BBW36,58231,8054,77700.0000.0019.09
XL36,58236,582000.0000.001.24
RJF36,56235,62693600.0000.0096.15
HLTH36,56032,4414,11900.0000.005.44
WPC36,55033,5602,99000.0000.0083.65
SIEN36,53332,7103,82300.0000.001.05
GMBL36,47028,3348,13600.0000.000.37
CAR36,46235,72174100.0000.00185.21
CXW36,43734,4202,01700.0000.0012.98
DGX36,38235,80457800.0000.00141.63
SGML36,37133,9852,38600.0000.0017.18
FOUR36,30335,96833500.0000.0046.60
TFII36,27535,68958600.0000.0080.06
HLX36,27236,272000.0000.004.53
RARE36,26233,3962,86600.0000.0045.82
PDCE36,22735,70052700.0000.0071.77
LSXMK36,21335,0711,14200.0000.0041.19
FROG36,07934,2111,86800.0000.0018.52
EFX36,01235,42958300.0000.00202.33
HSY36,01135,05895300.0000.00208.88
CRIS35,95935,65830100.0000.000.72
SOLO35,91835,05386500.0000.001.61
SWIR35,87535,42445100.0000.0021.85
NNOX35,86535,13073500.0000.009.64
AJG35,83935,17466500.0000.00161.04
IAA35,82033,6532,16700.0000.0039.23
ENR35,81834,8061,01200.0000.0030.47
NUGT35,80535,21658900.0000.0049.10
EPRT35,74032,5593,18100.0000.0022.38
NLS35,73435,734000.0000.002.18
IHRT35,71130,8864,82500.0000.0011.02
GERN35,70235,07163100.0000.001.28
CWB35,66728,4407,22700.0000.0067.99
NNN35,61935,11250700.0000.0043.71
IGC35,6082,17733,43100.0000.000.44
HUSA35,58433,9821,60200.0000.003.23
FXZ35,57035,17040000.0000.0070.65
OBE35,54532,1063,43900.0000.009.02
FWONK35,48835,37511300.0000.0062.20
ADNT35,48735,07541200.0000.0033.70
EYE35,35634,80555100.0000.0027.94
GPC35,29934,45684300.0000.00136.22
RSI35,19634,66253400.0000.006.03
GAN35,13434,26087400.0000.003.26
AVAH35,12135,121000.0000.003.09
CRH35,10334,56054300.0000.0041.25
CWK35,09734,69839900.0000.0018.45
BMRN35,09534,58551000.0000.0078.87
LW35,08634,73635000.0000.0066.10
TDC35,07434,25781700.0000.0037.35
SCS35,06135,061000.0000.0012.17
BRP35,05534,20085500.0000.0024.27
DCP35,05132,7512,30000.0000.0034.67
BRBR35,04434,69534900.0000.0025.88
CLDX35,02134,85916200.0000.0026.66
NBIX35,01530,1214,89400.0000.0089.81
OZK34,99425,7549,24000.0000.0040.94
APSG34,98930,8354,15400.0000.007.55
TEN34,95734,81114600.0000.0016.73
ITW34,93934,44749200.0000.00204.38
AKA34,93434,58534900.0000.004.14
BWV34,91734,09382400.0000.004.32
ESTC34,84833,8041,04400.0000.0060.07
ATEN34,82833,4171,41100.0000.0015.48
CVBF34,77534,07669900.0000.0024.64
BUD34,77233,80097200.0000.0056.48
WPRT34,73934,15158800.0000.001.17
HASI34,72734,01471300.0000.0038.91
KMT34,63034,5963400.0000.0027.66
SUNL34,61634,10351300.0000.004.42
TRI34,59834,17542300.0000.0097.31
IGMS34,56634,16440200.0000.0016.34
ILMN34,56033,5141,04600.0000.00243.45
ODP34,54134,07047100.0000.0039.02
ARE34,51833,82569300.0000.00163.34
MYPS34,45328,4765,97700.0000.005.79
CEF34,45224,08010,37200.0000.0017.70
J34,43930,1014,33800.0000.00137.86
DDM34,43734,12131600.0000.0063.96
ATOS34,43434,434000.0000.000.91
BIPC34,41533,2971,11800.0000.0073.23
TRU34,38733,3361,05100.0000.0085.30
IYT34,36633,38797900.0000.00229.94
MNTS34,31332,6571,65600.0000.002.88
CUZ34,28933,96432500.0000.0034.10
NFE34,26832,4031,86500.0000.0046.37
FIVN34,26032,0952,16500.0000.0098.69
CNR34,22831,7282,50000.0000.0024.54
HOFV34,18528,4005,78500.0000.000.62
MUNI34,13234,1023000.0000.0052.04
ZIP34,05133,39166000.0000.0017.18
HCA34,02233,19482800.0000.00211.93
BGXX34,00633,75824800.0000.008.03
PHUN33,95932,2281,73100.0000.001.37
BSAC33,92333,8933000.0000.0019.85
FLS33,89633,59330300.0000.0030.90
EBS33,79333,41238100.0000.0032.16
BMEZ33,75830,6553,10300.0000.0016.35
SCHO33,75332,4221,33100.0000.0049.59
SFT33,75333,53821500.0000.001.02
KSA33,74633,39934700.0000.0045.58
NEGG33,74226,5977,14500.0000.004.42
JAZZ33,71833,60910900.0000.00152.48
SGHC33,69432,4971,19700.0000.006.03
BSM33,67833,52215600.0000.0015.85
FRC33,66433,01764700.0000.00153.16
GWH33,63332,85677700.0000.004.05
MCO33,54932,73081900.0000.00299.44
CO33,50533,505000.0000.002.36
RNA33,41933,31610300.0000.0013.41
ORAN33,36833,26810000.0000.0012.59
CADE33,10232,49161100.0000.0026.27
PTIC33,09433,094000.0000.009.83
LEV33,06432,43063400.0000.005.46
CANG33,01130,4382,57300.0000.002.64
RBAC32,99232,89210000.0000.009.23
NRGV32,97931,6371,34200.0000.0013.98
BIOR32,96429,6963,26800.0000.000.80
LMT32,86332,24062300.0000.00449.23
PUK32,82232,68114100.0000.0025.66
VRA32,81532,13168400.0000.006.55
XPRO32,80332,59321000.0000.0014.07
AFYA32,80132,49730400.0000.0011.79
WWE32,78732,14863900.0000.0066.09
TEX32,78532,32645900.0000.0035.02
SYK32,77532,35242300.0000.00234.95
GLDG32,76626,2146,55200.0000.001.20
FAS32,76530,3592,40600.0000.0086.41
CGNX32,70032,35934100.0000.0046.16
IEV32,64732,36028700.0000.0047.93
SNPS32,64632,33631000.0000.00306.02
GPRE32,62631,64098600.0000.0032.33
BRCC32,60731,4541,15300.0000.009.27
USD32,58032,5602000.0000.0026.41
RPAY32,53830,6291,90900.0000.0012.55
PLTK32,48030,4032,07700.0000.0014.59
OIS32,45632,453300.0000.007.57
ODFL32,45331,1711,28200.0000.00260.94
SOUN32,44832,33511300.0000.006.54
APTS32,44529,4073,03800.0000.0024.94
EWQ32,43532,435000.0000.0033.96
TCMD32,40631,53387300.0000.009.28
SNDR32,40532,03537000.0000.0024.02
VEEV32,38231,75562700.0000.00165.51
TENB32,36331,90545800.0000.0049.55
TUYA32,31532,02928600.0000.002.59
BAND32,28324,1858,09800.0000.0021.27
ST32,28331,70857500.0000.0046.28
AMTX32,26231,94631600.0000.007.87
HIPO32,21029,2172,99300.0000.001.42
BOOT32,18131,61057100.0000.0078.21
YELP32,13631,18894800.0000.0029.47
PGNY32,13331,81631700.0000.0033.78
GFAI32,12231,71440800.0000.000.60
SSYS32,09732,0336400.0000.0019.17
JPM-M32,08016,79215,28800.0000.0019.79
TXMD32,03531,12391200.0000.002.06
PNT32,03324,0118,02200.0000.007.88
GTES32,00929,9512,05800.0000.0012.71
PZZA31,96031,44951100.0000.0085.01
DOUG31,95731,36559200.0000.005.40
INSM31,84231,46737500.0000.0018.61
COOL31,82631,826000.0000.009.85
JBGS31,82230,7861,03600.0000.0025.53
PRDO31,81831,08173700.0000.0010.71
IEO31,79931,7881100.0000.0096.07
PCOR31,77431,36341100.0000.0043.47
AMR31,76330,7111,05200.0000.00178.22
FSK31,76126,0155,74600.0000.0021.42
GSBD31,72230,99572700.0000.0018.00
VAL31,69631,48021600.0000.0059.91
HLLY31,66331,36330000.0000.009.91
QUBT31,64831,648000.0000.002.12
ACET31,56827,0744,49400.0000.0013.06
ACRX31,45722,6728,78500.0000.000.22
PHB31,42731,17725000.0000.0017.89
API31,41130,1721,23900.0000.005.84
GPN31,39529,9731,42200.0000.00128.61
SJM31,39030,61078000.0000.00125.65
COPX31,18530,98919600.0000.0039.04
RDHL31,13614,22116,91500.0000.000.96
GTHX31,11528,6792,43600.0000.004.73
MOTS31,05731,0243300.0000.000.28
TMX30,99921,4979,50200.0000.0042.73
ANPC30,97030,07090000.0000.000.27
ARCH30,94130,10383800.0000.00179.13
SILV30,91530,30461100.0000.007.40
DOMA30,89430,07881600.0000.001.75
NUVB30,87825,2125,66600.0000.003.48
NKTX30,85729,8311,02600.0000.0012.45
ASND30,84930,29955000.0000.0088.58
SATS30,84830,72212600.0000.0023.68
MFG30,79330,01378000.0000.002.41
ARCT30,76128,8751,88600.0000.0016.57
UE30,75429,81993500.0000.0018.52
APD30,68929,6621,02700.0000.00242.53
DTIL30,66528,5732,09200.0000.001.55
KOPN30,65830,05860000.0000.001.18
HSC30,64226,2584,38400.0000.007.85
METX30,59830,5217700.0000.001.35
VOYA30,58929,81177800.0000.0067.49
NOC30,56030,05750300.0000.00467.52
EQC30,55829,85570300.0000.0026.86
REZI30,55328,6011,95200.0000.0023.68
RGS30,53830,09943900.0000.000.73
NVEI30,48430,20228200.0000.0051.00
TANH30,48230,28220000.0000.000.27
MRSN30,48130,34213900.0000.003.16
MOV30,46028,4132,04700.0000.0036.64
POOL30,45930,19326600.0000.00401.04
LPRO30,42227,9722,45000.0000.0012.65
ITA30,39530,29110400.0000.00101.30
DSX30,33630,18814800.0000.006.24
FLGT30,32226,3353,98700.0000.0055.97
SURF30,28029,96131900.0000.001.81
SFNC30,27630,1789800.0000.0025.52
VZIO30,25528,9661,28900.0000.008.58
EPR30,21430,206800.0000.0050.09
OAS30,21230,07413800.0000.00152.65
RRR30,20529,38282300.0000.0038.12
PRM30,14826,5873,56100.0000.0010.80
RCI30,10825,7544,35400.0000.0051.61
MMP30,09229,11897400.0000.0050.36
RRGB30,08129,84124000.0000.0010.14
EVLV30,07030,0185200.0000.002.95
BSCN30,06730,0491800.0000.0021.06
CIB30,06429,61544900.0000.0039.05
AVIR30,04529,85419100.0000.007.55
PED30,01927,8192,20000.0000.001.27
HT30,00920,5239,48600.0000.0010.50
FFIN30,00822,8127,19600.0000.0041.22
MRTX30,00227,3502,65200.0000.0045.00
GTX29,98929,53445500.0000.006.13
VBK29,98829,988000.0000.00214.98
BORR29,97928,9661,01300.0000.005.13
KN29,91528,1181,79700.0000.0019.00
TDS29,91429,26265200.0000.0018.03
CONN29,88728,96392400.0000.0013.75
TSEM29,87128,7201,15100.0000.0047.46
ROCC29,87029,67719300.0000.0040.51
SPPI29,84329,43341000.0000.000.71
SKYW29,83329,09174200.0000.0025.10
HRMY29,78627,9181,86800.0000.0042.51
ISIG29,78526,8252,96000.0000.009.46
PPH29,77629,776000.0000.0079.71
NCV29,75923,5266,23300.0000.003.94
POR29,75928,7431,01600.0000.0048.27
SI29,75627,1462,61000.0000.0074.86
BIL29,67629,676000.0000.0091.47
PTCT29,65628,1441,51200.0000.0030.60
CHKEW29,64527,1092,53600.0000.0081.50
ARQT29,64229,17846400.0000.0019.65
GORO29,63529,53510000.0000.001.84
TTMI29,62228,80082200.0000.0014.02
STZ29,56727,2672,30000.0000.00244.43
BSJR29,47429,474000.0000.0022.81
CPRT29,47029,13733300.0000.00114.41
ARHS29,46428,95251200.0000.005.91
HIO29,46213,94415,51800.0000.004.21
EVRG29,44927,1572,29200.0000.0069.58
BDX29,39628,59979700.0000.00252.50
ROK29,38227,3182,06400.0000.00204.67
ZBH29,37629,17420200.0000.00120.64
AKAM29,36827,9871,38100.0000.00100.86
CNCE29,36328,2831,08000.0000.005.03
SDGR29,35127,9981,35300.0000.0025.16
HEEM29,18525,9853,20000.0000.0025.87
WTER29,13129,131000.0000.000.43
RC29,12224,7474,37500.0000.0014.55
CEIX29,10125,8693,23200.0000.0053.69
CCXI29,08128,76331800.0000.0022.18
SUM29,03328,09993400.0000.0027.36
BRKL29,03126,2712,76000.0000.0014.24
PLBY29,02128,62639500.0000.009.33
ARES29,00728,80120600.0000.0070.41
TNL29,00028,63436600.0000.0050.26
OEC28,98327,1481,83500.0000.0019.18
FBHS28,90628,46644000.0000.0069.94
GXO28,90428,02787700.0000.0053.64
SCHG28,89228,46642600.0000.0061.01
GMAB28,88726,5932,29400.0000.0029.79
SQSP28,86228,26260000.0000.0020.31
CRI28,79527,3901,40500.0000.0077.88
PAVM28,79428,7435100.0000.001.00
SGII28,76028,760000.0000.009.91
EMBC28,74828,48226600.0000.0026.15
GTYH28,74528,745000.0000.005.89
NVTS28,72828,17655200.0000.007.50
TWI28,71327,85086300.0000.0017.93
IWY28,70728,38532200.0000.00132.49
SNN28,70527,1231,58200.0000.0032.91
TCDA28,62227,0221,60000.0000.008.08
AVNT28,60327,79980400.0000.0048.90
SPIR28,55520,3618,19400.0000.001.50
DECK28,55127,4191,13200.0000.00261.91
WTRG28,53927,80273700.0000.0045.85
BSJO28,51127,72179000.0000.0023.15
FPI28,48028,480000.0000.0015.09
GCP28,47726,7271,75000.0000.0031.00
USFR28,47627,4761,00000.0000.0050.32
BRSP28,43325,3843,04900.0000.008.74
LRN28,40628,10130500.0000.0039.00
VNM28,40026,3992,00100.0000.0015.74
NGG28,39627,61777900.0000.0075.03
VCSA28,36926,9511,41800.0000.004.30
KYMR28,33527,70662900.0000.0014.23
HOOK28,30725,4502,85700.0000.001.62
CBD28,28628,18610000.0000.004.32
VFH28,22528,225000.0000.0085.70
VSTM28,20228,10210000.0000.001.25
SAP28,16026,3971,76300.0000.0098.47
GWRE28,11325,5922,52100.0000.0080.00
PSO28,09627,79630000.0000.009.65
ENS28,08726,6151,47200.0000.0069.65
MTLS28,08028,0522800.0000.0014.66
TRVG28,05427,75430000.0000.001.71
PARR28,05227,53451800.0000.0016.04
L28,03027,53349700.0000.0064.78
TRUE28,02926,2561,77300.0000.003.30
LAZ28,02126,9521,06900.0000.0034.63
GEL28,01627,57943700.0000.0011.92
EXPD28,01227,59042200.0000.00108.70
PMT27,93027,48644400.0000.0016.06
WRB27,91126,3961,51500.0000.0070.11
LBRDA27,89226,8511,04100.0000.00120.12
EWM27,87627,876000.0000.0024.03
XXII27,83727,8112600.0000.001.84
WAB27,78827,48929900.0000.0090.81
CSIQ27,78325,2862,49700.0000.0030.34
GS-J27,75527,35540000.0000.0024.35
AMCX27,75426,2371,51700.0000.0038.96
NGL27,75126,7511,00000.0000.001.93
AGRI27,74125,1842,55700.0000.002.85
TRHC27,73426,1841,55000.0000.003.27
LPI27,70327,44825500.0000.0076.52
DHY27,69824,6433,05500.0000.002.00
ESNT27,69524,7472,94800.0000.0042.29
MAPS27,66927,51615300.0000.005.99
NDAQ27,60727,28432300.0000.00150.12
COUR27,57824,9212,65700.0000.0016.41
WGO27,55024,3393,21100.0000.0049.03
ALVR27,53726,57496300.0000.003.62
MELI27,53426,0251,50900.0000.00782.03
BLU27,51426,0091,50500.0000.007.63
IUSB27,49527,24025500.0000.0048.03
PIM27,3712,62924,74200.0000.003.41
MGNX27,33827,23710100.0000.003.42
INSG27,33524,8952,44000.0000.002.08
OCFT27,32019,9507,37000.0000.001.35
BW27,31127,311000.0000.006.70
MAN27,30927,2367300.0000.0087.92
TBPH27,30925,2172,09200.0000.008.91
VRSK27,28026,46881200.0000.00173.71
BC27,25227,02922300.0000.0074.59
HCC27,25126,61363800.0000.0035.12
MOH27,18626,38879800.0000.00299.00
NE27,15425,3991,75500.0000.0036.87
HUBG27,05126,32372800.0000.0073.36
MFGP27,04025,5781,46200.0000.004.78
ERAS26,95226,54141100.0000.005.54
OCSL26,94826,948000.0000.006.91
RTLR26,89326,19869500.0000.0016.44
MNRL26,87025,5681,30200.0000.0030.07
GL26,85026,59625400.0000.0096.92
SIVB26,85026,59225800.0000.00473.03
ARW26,83225,92490800.0000.00119.17
SKY26,79626,7445200.0000.0052.72
WFG26,79626,19560100.0000.0091.13
WLL26,72826,36935900.0000.0083.38
HUMA26,71922,9753,74400.0000.005.11
EIDO26,70726,707000.0000.0023.96
HAS26,68825,5621,12600.0000.0085.97
MOGO26,67125,5191,15200.0000.001.11
EFC26,61524,2402,37500.0000.0015.43
ASC26,58725,97461300.0000.007.45
ASRT26,56226,36220000.0000.003.08
NVCR26,53726,28325400.0000.0080.19
POST26,53022,5004,03000.0000.0081.54
DQ26,50325,87662700.0000.0048.59
FMTX26,48025,85862200.0000.005.51
FHB26,46125,96150000.0000.0025.34
FNDE26,45626,35610000.0000.0027.56
CSTM26,42925,86256700.0000.0016.55
MCG26,40924,8691,54000.0000.008.60
TPTX26,38926,08030900.0000.0032.10
EBR.B26,36626,366000.0000.008.85
FFBC26,36424,4081,95600.0000.0021.19
FORG26,35523,7602,59500.0000.0017.98
BZH26,30621,8544,45200.0000.0015.47
RADA26,29425,78850600.0000.0011.88
BG26,24924,8711,37800.0000.00114.99
STRO26,24226,1588400.0000.004.38
EGY26,20525,86034500.0000.007.18
AWH26,19026,08910100.0000.000.52
IPOF+26,12719,1277,00000.0000.000.57
CVAC26,06319,7506,31300.0000.0018.86
ISTB26,05626,056000.0000.0048.10
SG26,03324,8831,15000.0000.0018.90
MRUS26,02420,2605,76400.0000.0013.94
WERN26,02324,5751,44800.0000.0040.75
LH25,99925,22677300.0000.00250.26
QGEN25,98925,41457500.0000.0045.63
CTRM25,97124,1891,78200.0000.001.94
IGLB25,91225,43647600.0000.0056.14
EQIX25,90124,7581,14300.0000.00670.00
RTL25,89123,7352,15600.0000.007.81
UTHR25,88625,67121500.0000.00224.78
AEF25,86320,0325,83100.0000.005.61
SHV25,83325,833000.0000.00110.28
TMFG25,82825,72810000.0000.0024.40
EXFY25,82725,28054700.0000.0020.16
TREX25,81424,99681800.0000.0065.35
ECAT25,81223,6952,11700.0000.0014.72
NMIH25,79025,22756300.0000.0018.15
ATAI25,77025,7313900.0000.003.91
VVNT25,75525,65510000.0000.005.56
SST+25,74625,48526100.0000.001.29
VSAT25,72125,01870300.0000.0036.53
WFRD25,63024,93070000.0000.0033.50
GIL25,62724,63499300.0000.0030.28
ALZN25,60125,50110000.0000.000.93
ESGU25,57525,22135400.0000.0090.28
AMPL25,57225,16940300.0000.0018.06
CPT25,53125,00352800.0000.00141.89
PETQ25,52324,66585800.0000.0016.02
GH25,52023,9171,60300.0000.0038.59
EMLP25,49924,3561,14300.0000.0027.88
PRVA25,48625,17930700.0000.0023.81
LFG25,43724,98645100.0000.0019.31
RSKD25,43525,435000.0000.004.99
DNUT25,41924,60081900.0000.0014.60
FNDF25,40425,20420000.0000.0031.56
TRMB25,40424,3541,05000.0000.0067.06
SCCO25,40224,43796500.0000.0061.18
FORM25,38925,18520400.0000.0040.59
VIVO25,37117,1048,26700.0000.0026.32
IT25,34625,24010600.0000.00256.73
SNPE25,34025,18915100.0000.0036.57
GSEW25,31025,10920100.0000.0060.50
STT25,28722,2223,06500.0000.0071.00
DRVN25,27924,86141800.0000.0028.66
HYFM25,25025,13211800.0000.006.74
SFY25,24625,246000.0000.0014.12
TPIC25,22924,62960000.0000.0014.20
RS25,22523,9971,22800.0000.00199.13
PLL25,21814,94510,27300.0000.0062.82
DWAC25,17825,1512700.0000.0044.84
MMX25,15823,8921,26600.0000.004.38
GGN25,12820,6264,50200.0000.003.98
NUV25,12623,5251,60100.0000.009.25
IYF25,11225,112000.0000.0077.38
ETR25,10723,6161,49100.0000.00119.88
BBAI25,09524,50259300.0000.006.03
DXJ25,09519,6015,49400.0000.0064.18
STER25,03021,1403,89000.0000.0018.39
ADEX25,01125,011000.0000.009.83
GGAL25,00522,4392,56600.0000.009.40
VV24,95524,60734800.0000.00185.17
KRON24,94224,84210000.0000.003.40
UBSI24,93923,8561,08300.0000.0036.93
CLM24,89424,888600.0000.0010.99
TDCX24,77724,24053700.0000.0010.86
SPTS24,71024,61010000.0000.0029.69
VECO24,69523,75194400.0000.0021.13
SLGN24,69421,1273,56700.0000.0043.71
XYL24,66723,98268500.0000.0083.90
USOI24,65921,9782,68100.0000.005.71
AGR24,65324,17647700.0000.0047.87
SEDG24,65324,22942400.0000.00266.56
MASS24,65223,3891,26300.0000.0014.01
PRMW24,64823,91673200.0000.0014.29
HEFA24,63724,13750000.0000.0033.50
ATIP24,61224,39222000.0000.002.00
GATO24,58223,0211,56100.0000.003.21
MORF24,56123,81974200.0000.0022.49
KLTR24,51922,0692,45000.0000.001.83
BHAT24,50821,8482,66000.0000.000.15
SUSC24,48724,17231500.0000.0023.99
YMAB24,46724,3779000.0000.0010.98
NXST24,44223,99644600.0000.00171.26
QD24,39224,385700.0000.000.78
JKHY24,38524,12725800.0000.00186.74
DAWN24,36322,8351,52800.0000.005.75
KRNT24,30423,40090400.0000.0040.45
JG24,3014,01420,28700.0000.001.05
AUDC24,29423,77951500.0000.0022.46
SGH24,28023,62965100.0000.0024.07
HII24,27323,84343000.0000.00211.50
NOMD24,25822,9571,30100.0000.0021.49
KSI24,24724,247000.0000.009.74
MGLD24,23424,234000.0000.001.35
UIS24,22119,8024,41900.0000.0011.54
AAC24,21623,88633000.0000.009.81
BXP24,16723,1621,00500.0000.00109.66
EHTH24,16223,0731,08900.0000.0010.53
MLKN24,16024,02413600.0000.0029.59
ASTS24,15622,6881,46800.0000.007.56
HWC24,14122,8901,25100.0000.0048.97
INT24,13623,67446200.0000.0024.67
TGI24,12323,30382000.0000.0015.26
SJI24,12223,0571,06500.0000.0034.51
ACMR24,09523,37472100.0000.0014.22
LLAP24,09521,9832,11200.0000.004.99
OPCH24,07623,84922700.0000.0029.08
AB24,05823,06199700.0000.0042.13
ICVT24,04024,040000.0000.0073.07
FTSM24,02610,41413,61200.0000.0059.57
MNDY24,02623,62140500.0000.00103.85
CBAT24,02124,021000.0000.001.08
FCF23,99422,6021,39200.0000.0013.93
KEYS23,96822,2631,70500.0000.00141.26
CCMP23,96423,60835600.0000.00174.08
VGR23,94921,0822,86700.0000.0012.37
AXDX23,90523,62528000.0000.000.56
PNM23,86723,76710000.0000.0047.39
GBT23,83723,55328400.0000.0025.42
DICE23,83423,42441000.0000.0014.50
DH23,82023,10571500.0000.0018.10
IJK23,80623,30650000.0000.0069.96
RDUS23,79023,34344700.0000.006.12
WIMI23,78022,2531,52700.0000.001.77
ROM23,77323,770300.0000.0033.10
DVA23,75221,5162,23600.0000.0097.42
BNL23,69523,30838700.0000.0020.61
SYNA23,66822,5081,16000.0000.00142.88
EPC23,66222,98367900.0000.0036.43
MANT23,64822,4571,19100.0000.0095.01
SCVL23,64623,37527100.0000.0028.66
CYTO23,64223,34230000.0000.000.75
ACIW23,63522,85078500.0000.0026.20
ACHC23,61423,38622800.0000.0071.94
CCRN23,60423,5921200.0000.0016.96
EPAM23,58322,5121,07100.0000.00313.50
NRDS23,56023,11744300.0000.0010.23
QTWO23,54319,6223,92100.0000.0052.81
MTZ23,47823,07440400.0000.0083.08
ATCO23,46917,1236,34600.0000.0012.97
KREF23,46021,1472,31300.0000.0020.22
EVOP23,44417,3616,08300.0000.0023.00
CVT23,42322,2851,13800.0000.005.36
SNCY23,41322,92349000.0000.0024.27
CHKP23,40022,2441,15600.0000.00124.25
AMWD23,38322,65472900.0000.0051.81
AN23,36822,77359500.0000.00118.34
PLNT23,35322,92143200.0000.0067.22
AIZ23,35122,62972200.0000.00180.11
CMRE23,30821,1622,14600.0000.0014.24
MIDD23,30422,79950500.0000.00145.07
BF.B23,28522,60268300.0000.0065.20
AEL23,27322,43084300.0000.0040.40
CRNT23,25821,3981,86000.0000.001.75
RVMD23,25722,47977800.0000.0015.87
BOAC23,22523,225000.0000.009.90
LEA23,21019,2403,97000.0000.00134.88
KRNY23,20223,202000.0000.0012.33
CIVI23,20122,97222900.0000.0074.27
CTLT23,18422,30388100.0000.00101.00
MBI23,18122,59059100.0000.0013.79
SBAC23,17923,1225700.0000.00338.49
CTOS23,17418,0905,08400.0000.005.96
RKLY23,17121,3521,81900.0000.002.99
SJ23,14021,7181,42200.0000.002.00
GPL23,12717,1985,92900.0000.000.19
TTOO23,11923,119000.0000.000.20
PBW23,09522,75833700.0000.0051.66
RLAY23,08721,4911,59600.0000.0016.74
BECN23,08522,11996600.0000.0059.88
MKSI23,04821,9271,12100.0000.00119.47
BOXD23,03023,030000.0000.007.73
MIRM23,03019,0373,99300.0000.0024.58
CAMT23,02322,13389000.0000.0028.45
CASA23,01722,54547200.0000.004.18
VFF22,98121,6391,34200.0000.003.11
KLR22,98022,50647400.0000.003.22
OBSV22,97222,76820400.0000.001.67
VCLT22,96522,85910600.0000.0085.62
ALTL22,95322,953000.0000.0042.66
RACE22,90722,68722000.0000.00196.91
CGEM22,90422,69620800.0000.0010.54
MSI22,87422,28558900.0000.00218.03
NAD22,86719,2693,59800.0000.0013.09
KOD22,84922,74510400.0000.006.73
FAX22,84622,846000.0000.003.01
AQUA22,84021,0481,79200.0000.0036.08
ARMK22,83622,33050600.0000.0033.53
WWW22,82822,31251600.0000.0020.21
ALGT22,82622,14867800.0000.00146.23
VWOB22,82322,821200.0000.0065.60
XOS22,82122,47734400.0000.002.59
CDW22,80322,70210100.0000.00166.61
IAS22,80321,4271,37600.0000.0011.56
ALLE22,76122,49027100.0000.00110.80
WWR22,74021,93480600.0000.001.18
KOP22,68919,6883,00100.0000.0025.98
AOSL22,67022,57010000.0000.0042.62
ENV22,63920,7601,87900.0000.0065.46
PAX22,62722,39023700.0000.0016.72
CRNX22,61421,69991500.0000.0017.12
NBEV22,60622,50610000.0000.000.37
WMG22,57321,70387000.0000.0028.94
WH22,56522,24532000.0000.0078.66
HSTO22,51019,9102,60000.0000.000.18
AIRC22,47521,0411,43400.0000.0044.53
GDYN22,45021,70774300.0000.0017.07
ACTG22,44222,442000.0000.004.64
AWF22,4319,23313,19800.0000.0010.23
APLS22,37821,77060800.0000.0042.01
EVH22,35621,87747900.0000.0028.41
ALXO22,34822,08726100.0000.007.93
SPMB22,31921,45086900.0000.0023.37
PNFP22,31522,02828700.0000.0080.39
ARWR22,29921,91638300.0000.0033.34
SUPN22,28621,55772900.0000.0027.46
CYTK22,28522,12416100.0000.0038.95
LGVN22,25521,30894700.0000.007.59
GDV22,24221,79145100.0000.0022.23
ZUMZ22,19621,85034600.0000.0033.78
LNW22,17921,54063900.0000.0051.80
RGTI22,16522,165000.0000.008.35
MNRO22,14121,59454700.0000.0046.74
ENOV22,13821,87226600.0000.0064.79
TRKA22,13019,9332,19700.0000.000.94
FMX22,12121,74737400.0000.0074.99
NZF22,09720,5621,53500.0000.0013.34
HCSG22,09221,52057200.0000.0016.87
AVT22,07421,45961500.0000.0047.58
SEM22,06221,70935300.0000.0024.54
TMST22,05821,61144700.0000.0023.79
VITL22,04418,2913,75300.0000.009.97
PHR22,04120,3891,65200.0000.0018.03
AVB21,98419,9062,07800.0000.00205.59
NEWR21,95921,8788100.0000.0047.74
EGLX21,92420,8131,11100.0000.002.15
NCNO21,92021,8655500.0000.0033.01
RLI21,91720,7281,18900.0000.00120.36
EMKR21,91321,11879500.0000.003.24
CMF21,87717,9503,92700.0000.0057.17
IBTX21,86820,5821,28600.0000.0071.97
TTCF21,86320,95790600.0000.006.70
ARLO21,85221,02183100.0000.006.94
SXC21,85012,5279,32300.0000.008.36
HSIC21,84921,35149800.0000.0085.61
OM21,80520,4181,38700.0000.0021.76
ROAD21,79615,5456,25100.0000.0022.77
XPER21,78321,55722600.0000.0016.44
SNBR21,77321,44732600.0000.0047.43
ALHC21,76921,35141800.0000.0010.76
WRE21,75319,9631,79000.0000.0024.33
VOT21,73520,1031,63200.0000.00187.78
DCT21,72620,84088600.0000.0017.92
GCO21,70821,30840000.0000.0059.42
CTKB21,69720,97072700.0000.009.71
ASXC21,69221,49220000.0000.000.40
MMYT21,67419,9081,76600.0000.0028.59
EMN21,60020,92767300.0000.00108.00
EIGR21,59620,0331,56300.0000.006.35
ATC21,57819,7771,80100.0000.0019.81
OTMO21,56819,2082,36000.0000.001.32
VRE21,56721,32823900.0000.0015.82
BBLN+21,55220,3521,20000.0000.000.27
VCEL21,54721,547000.0000.0026.80
HUBS21,53219,9901,54200.0000.00335.11
ADVM21,50721,505200.0000.000.87
CALX21,48821,32616200.0000.0036.64
ANNX21,48718,2213,26600.0000.003.04
LPTX21,44018,3403,10000.0000.001.34
CURI21,42221,422000.0000.001.59
BNED21,41421,414000.0000.002.36
LMND21,36320,59976400.0000.0020.84
EXR21,33819,3521,98600.0000.00174.54
EDTK21,30021,300000.0000.001.24
WTW21,29720,86543200.0000.00208.17
PRVB21,28614,3846,90200.0000.003.90
MCRB21,27420,73354100.0000.002.99
SHC21,24720,2361,01100.0000.0020.39
XYLD21,12220,32679600.0000.0044.16
HMN21,10418,7842,32000.0000.0041.83
TIL21,08721,087000.0000.007.90
CRL21,04520,93311200.0000.00230.14
VNOM21,04420,38865600.0000.0031.62
SJT21,04019,8591,18100.0000.0012.87
COO21,02120,55846300.0000.00344.00
GDEN21,00120,68231900.0000.0047.20
GRBK20,99920,14785200.0000.0023.94
SPB20,96420,33363100.0000.0089.16
TNGX20,94720,26668100.0000.005.87
BSIG20,93020,50642400.0000.0019.92
YY20,92120,00791400.0000.0040.81
FINV20,89520,13975600.0000.004.24
BXMX20,87320,07380000.0000.0013.57
TYME20,85020,850000.0000.000.24
MTB20,77419,84592900.0000.00177.68
VAW20,77020,770000.0000.00187.07
FCPT20,76520,41135400.0000.0027.08
CFFN20,76120,51125000.0000.0010.07
KRP20,75120,7391200.0000.0019.17
NESR20,74919,85089900.0000.007.62
LAMR20,74620,45429200.0000.0095.96
BPMC20,74318,6502,09300.0000.0055.35
MXCT20,72019,91280800.0000.004.42
IHG20,71719,75196600.0000.0062.21
TGH20,71218,9161,79600.0000.0032.13
THS20,69714,1796,51800.0000.0040.75
IRNT20,67616,6504,02600.0000.002.93
MATX20,60419,85674800.0000.0088.62
FTS20,60219,66893400.0000.0050.33
CRMD20,57920,579000.0000.003.18
ZETA20,50519,5031,00200.0000.007.85
BNKU20,49820,498000.0000.0032.40
DSI20,47820,478000.0000.0076.70
LADR20,47517,6482,82700.0000.0011.46
FOCS20,47318,6431,83000.0000.0037.80
DOV20,47019,0961,37400.0000.00133.06
SWVL20,45520,455000.0000.004.90
JAGX20,45019,68077000.0000.000.38
H20,44120,31712400.0000.0086.54
HGV20,43819,94049800.0000.0045.12
AMN20,40819,64776100.0000.0093.75
AMED20,40720,19021700.0000.00117.43
SF20,40720,3961100.0000.0063.48
HEPS20,39219,2331,15900.0000.001.35
PINC20,38619,38799900.0000.0038.00
DUOL20,37219,1021,27000.0000.0084.32
BBAR20,34718,5471,80000.0000.003.18
QNGY20,34714,2476,10000.0000.000.70
IMBI20,31914,9645,35500.0000.001.80
TCBI20,29514,8115,48400.0000.0054.95
TDTT20,27620,276000.0000.0025.65
RPT20,27315,9914,28200.0000.0012.00
GNL20,26919,1111,15800.0000.0014.28
AGS20,26620,01924700.0000.005.63
BTAI20,26520,1957000.0000.0011.56
ORGS20,25920,11014900.0000.002.43
PACK20,24020,236400.0000.0012.16
CRCT20,17819,34683200.0000.007.53
ACT20,17119,18099100.0000.0024.39
MDC20,16920,169000.0000.0037.52
TBI20,16819,92524300.0000.0021.49
GIII20,16019,1201,04000.0000.0024.11
ROP20,14217,1293,01300.0000.00432.51
TVTX20,13719,24489300.0000.0022.52
SEATW20,12420,124000.0000.002.24
WFC-Z20,09510,9149,18100.0000.0021.16
R20,08520,0176800.0000.0078.48
CMTG20,07419,54552900.0000.0020.25
HHC20,03419,13589900.0000.0084.26
HCM20,01219,38163100.0000.009.04
XPEL19,99019,89010000.0000.0051.46
CCEP19,98519,46651900.0000.0053.57
CALM19,96418,9181,04600.0000.0046.87
VREX19,9566,59213,36400.0000.0022.81
DFAU19,94219,28465800.0000.0028.51
NDMO19,93410,1209,81400.0000.0011.80
ARVN19,91118,0701,84100.0000.0041.32
RNW19,90819,8268200.0000.007.12
BANC19,90719,59131600.0000.0018.82
MSCI19,90719,15974800.0000.00432.78
AVLR19,88319,70417900.0000.0081.33
PWSC19,86419,8224200.0000.0012.98
SUB19,85919,50635300.0000.00104.65
PTC19,85319,40345000.0000.00112.18
UROY19,85219,07278000.0000.002.90
BLNK19,84518,2661,57900.0000.0015.25
NTST19,83719,28954800.0000.0020.84
PB19,82619,71611000.0000.0071.43
CUBI19,81619,18163500.0000.0040.41
SBNY19,81119,41140000.0000.00203.58
PDCO19,79819,66013800.0000.0031.44
HAIN19,79619,31947700.0000.0025.95
DDS19,79118,1961,59500.0000.00285.51
RYE19,79118,1181,67300.0000.0079.37
FLMN19,75119,751000.0000.007.28
JAMF19,72817,9131,81500.0000.0025.35
LAZY19,67818,92175700.0000.0015.13
RGLD19,66218,83982300.0000.00114.99
SEER19,63819,42121700.0000.007.97
PPT19,61818,5871,03100.0000.003.79
ITT19,61518,80481100.0000.0071.44
AVXL19,59419,01857600.0000.009.06
AOD19,57610,5629,01400.0000.008.57
DNOW19,57519,568700.0000.0010.93
MSPR19,57117,9411,63000.0000.002.40
PI19,57118,92065100.0000.0046.40
BCAB19,55119,24131000.0000.002.30
BKEP19,54016,7942,74600.0000.004.52
MERC19,53413,8355,69900.0000.0014.74
AVID19,49818,87662200.0000.0028.45
GLT19,49419,05743700.0000.008.46
IMMX19,49318,94255100.0000.002.96
BSY19,48518,81666900.0000.0032.99
SWI19,48318,79069300.0000.0011.70
TRNO19,47918,4651,01400.0000.0060.51
DV19,47818,3341,14400.0000.0022.73
GFF19,43419,20722700.0000.0031.03
WING19,42118,89153000.0000.0075.59
DFIV19,41619,416000.0000.0033.09
MRTN19,39219,3029000.0000.0017.47
TALKW19,38819,388000.0000.000.24
BBDC19,36019,18917100.0000.0010.38
GLOB19,35718,82852900.0000.00189.27
BLCO19,34718,91643100.0000.0018.01
BCH19,32819,07725100.0000.0020.31
GRMN19,32219,07524700.0000.00102.54
JNCE19,31912,1037,21600.0000.003.98
AQB19,29918,57872100.0000.001.39
VERI19,28517,8681,41700.0000.007.55
TKR19,27318,66460900.0000.0060.04
AMRK19,26219,2016100.0000.0079.94
SIVR19,25916,9522,30700.0000.0021.19
DTE19,24318,0971,14600.0000.00133.24
AWK19,23118,58864300.0000.00148.88
BALY19,17419,172200.0000.0026.40
AVY19,14818,59255600.0000.00167.50
THRY19,14619,00314300.0000.0026.00
GSL19,13617,5411,59500.0000.0022.37
BKU19,12118,71740400.0000.0041.61
DCGO19,11518,85825700.0000.007.22
COWN19,11418,0391,07500.0000.0026.34
RYI19,08618,85523100.0000.0030.35
CMI19,07018,56750300.0000.00203.54
IMAB19,06818,32274600.0000.0011.33
RYAAY19,03918,9558400.0000.0088.99
IQLT19,02718,12790000.0000.0033.85
CRNC19,02118,46255900.0000.0030.01
SOL19,02018,59043000.0000.004.69
DOX18,99516,3732,62200.0000.0084.94
PCOM18,95818,75820000.0000.0024.52
SLDB18,94118,940100.0000.000.53
MYSZ18,91118,81110000.0000.000.24
XES18,87318,63423900.0000.0077.11
LVLU18,87117,7421,12900.0000.0017.94
ASGN18,86418,47638800.0000.0093.25
CRSR18,84318,18465900.0000.0015.68
WTTR18,84117,5571,28400.0000.008.42
NOAH18,82718,62320400.0000.0017.17
RUBY18,80415,6703,13400.0000.001.06
CVI18,79718,15963800.0000.0033.57
VCV18,79611,5867,21000.0000.0010.72
NUS18,75218,30844400.0000.0045.37
CERE18,73918,11862100.0000.0026.94
OC18,72718,6864100.0000.0095.36
DEO18,72518,60412100.0000.00184.29
CCCS18,72418,25946500.0000.008.77
EVBG18,71616,8601,85600.0000.0041.88
ARKX18,69218,49419800.0000.0014.50
BIP18,66916,2782,39100.0000.0060.55
WSFS18,62118,20541600.0000.0042.30
AMPY18,60318,01059300.0000.008.56
PAPR18,59318,5435000.0000.0028.01
CORT18,59218,21737500.0000.0020.10
BKH18,58616,4172,16900.0000.0076.86
SAFE18,57818,4928600.0000.0042.96
IBKR18,56118,37119000.0000.0059.49
FERG18,54817,56498400.0000.00119.31
CCK18,50314,4024,10100.0000.00103.45
BHLB18,48814,7023,78600.0000.0025.94
PTVE18,45518,09036500.0000.0010.12
OSBC18,44117,91153000.0000.0015.06
PSCE18,41818,418000.0000.0011.09
CGNT18,38617,0791,30700.0000.007.10
ALRM18,38318,03734600.0000.0065.21
CRDF18,37217,2571,11500.0000.001.21
OCUL18,36917,56080900.0000.003.00
NTCT18,34917,78856100.0000.0036.98
IDRA18,33418,23410000.0000.000.63
VONG18,32418,22410000.0000.0059.65
MOHO18,30018,20010000.0000.000.17
HXL18,26816,7771,49100.0000.0057.09
FHI18,24917,2301,01900.0000.0033.71
DFIC18,24818,248000.0000.0023.76
MGK18,23118,231000.0000.00193.16
PSA18,23117,39983200.0000.00326.02
DLN18,22818,228000.0000.0063.65
ESAB18,22517,39083500.0000.0049.45
CPS18,20017,57662400.0000.005.30
BLOK18,19518,195000.0000.0022.19
DNLI18,19417,25993500.0000.0024.15
KEX18,16617,47669000.0000.0067.21
IYM18,11318,113000.0000.00140.49
MLNK18,09317,37172200.0000.0017.77
METV18,06812,5845,48400.0000.008.73
MMS18,00717,53047700.0000.0064.38
VOE17,99517,31767800.0000.00143.83
RYAN17,98817,88110700.0000.0037.05
SSTK17,95417,09785700.0000.0058.02
EPP17,94315,1432,80000.0000.0045.70
JXN17,93716,7811,15600.0000.0034.90
ASPN17,89317,73116200.0000.0017.43
CLVR17,88812,8885,00000.0000.001.11
PETS17,86417,72513900.0000.0021.59
ORIC17,82317,823000.0000.003.20
TBBK17,82117,28653500.0000.0020.42
DMTK17,81416,90391100.0000.006.54
ZBRA17,81117,52428700.0000.00332.59
EE17,80816,8081,00000.0000.0026.98
LZB17,80717,44336400.0000.0025.36
INSW17,79216,3871,40500.0000.0024.51
HQY17,78617,23255400.0000.0061.00
IMAX17,77416,4921,28200.0000.0016.06
NUMV17,77317,773000.0000.0034.08
LSXMA17,76117,59816300.0000.0041.20
CODX17,75116,99975200.0000.004.96
LCTX17,74717,747000.0000.001.26
ALKT17,70811,8415,86700.0000.0013.47
WEBS17,69117,29140000.0000.0047.30
BTZ17,6418,5379,10400.0000.0011.40
TRN17,61717,617000.0000.0024.27
SNAXW17,59917,599000.0000.000.10
UNFI17,59517,17042500.0000.0042.00
DHF17,55710,9726,58500.0000.002.48
GTH17,55017,45010000.0000.001.36
JPC17,53212,8504,68200.0000.008.05
TTM17,50717,24426300.0000.0028.01
IPGP17,50616,4721,03400.0000.00100.01
MASI17,50516,84266300.0000.00138.33
QURE17,49817,01848000.0000.0014.23
TRTX17,4629,8277,63500.0000.0010.41
ARKO17,44216,73370900.0000.008.92
AEAE17,42817,428000.0000.009.90
AME17,42516,94647900.0000.00120.42
DSKE17,41116,4001,01100.0000.007.28
VPU17,40117,3693200.0000.00161.33
VVR17,36417,364000.0000.003.92
RQI17,36013,6593,70100.0000.0014.23
PSN17,34816,1761,17200.0000.0038.11
EVLO17,33116,93040100.0000.001.89
SAVA17,32716,0871,24000.0000.0025.48
AGCO17,31417,18712700.0000.00123.96
OGEN17,30516,0021,30300.0000.000.32
CPAQ17,30017,300000.0000.009.93
AQST17,29917,19410500.0000.000.96
AZTA17,27715,4161,86100.0000.0073.35
TNK17,27413,4933,78100.0000.0020.86
ICPT17,27216,73453800.0000.0017.39
BKNG17,26816,96630200.0000.002,220.09
BASE17,26617,262400.0000.0012.89
PFS17,26516,92733800.0000.0022.82
SATL17,26015,1332,12700.0000.004.74
BNTX17,25517,02722800.0000.00158.16
SRG17,24117,241000.0000.008.16
LITE17,22816,68254600.0000.0085.73
IART17,19816,79640200.0000.0061.36
CRTO17,14516,85928600.0000.0026.52
QMCO17,12916,71841100.0000.001.75
RBBN17,09117,091000.0000.002.73
JPM-L17,07214,6182,45400.0000.0020.73
ORMP17,03016,40862200.0000.004.71
QNST17,02813,3423,68600.0000.0010.70
COLB16,99916,89510400.0000.0029.46
AXSM16,99116,30268900.0000.0024.04
PRTK16,98915,1641,82500.0000.001.79
GDXU16,98816,88810000.0000.009.03
LHX16,98316,56841500.0000.00236.80
SUI16,94716,9004700.0000.00160.69
DOGZ16,92410,3766,54800.0000.004.02
ABST16,91715,7561,16100.0000.009.02
MUSA16,88016,8176300.0000.00251.87
VSGX16,87416,7948000.0000.0053.01
ENTA16,86016,70815200.0000.0038.13
AVUS16,81916,32749200.0000.0071.16
FNKO16,81216,43537700.0000.0019.45
AKRO16,79316,41138200.0000.008.26
CHW16,79016,39040000.0000.007.39
REYN16,76416,7531100.0000.0027.24
SEIC16,75816,26948900.0000.0057.36
SLQD16,75016,35040000.0000.0049.11
EH16,68915,5891,10000.0000.007.90
AMP16,67916,671800.0000.00274.38
AIMC16,65516,39625900.0000.0038.02
IAGG16,65515,93572000.0000.0050.96
KIRK16,63716,40922800.0000.006.63
BCX16,6008,3678,23300.0000.0010.61
CQQQ16,59216,592000.0000.0043.73
CSTL16,58714,6861,90100.0000.0020.98
CRC16,58616,26432200.0000.0044.50
ZROZ16,58114,6511,93000.0000.00112.90
WMS16,57514,4282,14700.0000.00108.35
PRAX16,57315,97659700.0000.008.36
LXRX16,56314,6531,91000.0000.001.68
BRLT16,54013,8842,65600.0000.004.44
NURO16,52615,85167500.0000.003.98
MIC16,52213,1153,40700.0000.003.82
BIIB16,51716,10441300.0000.00204.18
LPG16,50815,87263600.0000.0016.27
DDL16,50016,19330700.0000.004.45
TPG16,48515,91457100.0000.0029.08
CANE16,47612,7353,74100.0000.009.82
ALDX16,47416,00247200.0000.002.77
SD16,46015,4001,06000.0000.0024.51
ROCK16,44614,9641,48200.0000.0041.71
STET16,44016,440000.0000.009.83
FSP16,41115,44896300.0000.004.45
SNMP16,41116,00840300.0000.000.65
TWCB16,35616,22013600.0000.009.68
QLYS16,32316,19912400.0000.00131.07
GRPH16,31814,9241,39400.0000.002.24
ORA16,31015,77353700.0000.0081.77
GRABW16,29416,294000.0000.000.42
MBII16,29116,291000.0000.001.13
STRY16,28015,72255800.0000.009.28
AOS16,26316,1659800.0000.0059.64
PDI16,24015,99224800.0000.0021.81
IDCC16,23913,4162,82300.0000.0063.18
NGMS16,23715,93530200.0000.0013.15
OMCL16,22915,41681300.0000.00109.77
SEEL16,22814,8211,40700.0000.000.60
PUBM16,19516,09510000.0000.0020.11
ETW16,19014,7031,48700.0000.008.74
DFCF16,18516,185000.0000.0044.89
EMD16,18515,60857700.0000.009.76
CNM16,14816,148000.0000.0024.90
IRDM16,14615,77736900.0000.0036.01
BSCO16,14316,143000.0000.0021.00
CAPL16,14315,61552800.0000.0022.00
ANSS16,12314,0812,04200.0000.00252.70
SMB16,11716,117000.0000.0017.07
TBX16,09416,094000.0000.0026.49
WNC16,07911,4964,58300.0000.0015.11
MPAA16,06916,068100.0000.0013.97
LINC16,06615,48258400.0000.006.01
AVD16,05711,6844,37300.0000.0024.74
UCBI16,04115,11193000.0000.0031.28
IBDN16,02615,88014600.0000.0025.05
FR16,02115,71230900.0000.0052.35
MICT16,02015,64837200.0000.000.65
PLCE15,99615,75923700.0000.0047.20
CYXT15,99014,9721,01800.0000.0013.51
IJJ15,99015,50049000.0000.00103.29
REGN15,98915,49449500.0000.00697.76
IVT15,98015,24173900.0000.0030.45
LGTO15,96415,964000.0000.009.94
EWCZ15,96014,3671,59300.0000.0025.00
MEGI15,95910,2365,72300.0000.0018.38
NSSC15,95715,9223500.0000.0018.92
VTEX15,93915,71922000.0000.004.31
DPZ15,93515,72620900.0000.00355.61
KURA15,93115,32560600.0000.0012.56
CALF15,93015,49243800.0000.0038.30
MOO15,92415,22470000.0000.0097.70
TTC15,92414,2611,66300.0000.0080.93
BGRY15,91814,98393500.0000.002.18
SCOR15,88612,2093,67700.0000.001.72
WCC15,88115,03884300.0000.00122.05
SMLR15,87015,15671400.0000.0028.44
CLS15,86314,4441,41900.0000.0010.54
HEP15,82615,62919700.0000.0018.42
DIN15,82315,20561800.0000.0075.32
WTFC15,78615,48630000.0000.0086.61
CYBN15,77515,67510000.0000.000.65
BERY15,76315,00975400.0000.0058.18
VNQI15,73915,739000.0000.0047.79
TK15,73713,9601,77700.0000.003.40
WAFD15,73515,16157400.0000.0032.13
SMG15,73115,07965200.0000.0093.26
BOKF15,72315,58413900.0000.0085.51
MPWR15,71715,56515200.0000.00421.67
TPB15,70910,3705,33900.0000.0028.50
CHKEL15,6925,7549,93800.0000.0072.94
PHAT15,68815,54614200.0000.007.40
ECVT15,68315,12356000.0000.0010.22
ALC15,67114,95671500.0000.0073.61
DGRW15,66415,46420000.0000.0060.95
RPD15,63814,2581,38000.0000.0070.57
MMIN15,63115,631000.0000.0024.82
KNDI15,59615,24335300.0000.002.57
NRO15,5785,55010,02800.0000.004.55
BHR15,54111,5054,03600.0000.005.55
IMXI15,52615,30721900.0000.0019.69
IWL15,52015,520000.0000.0095.86
ACCO15,50715,16234500.0000.007.32
AJRD15,49715,36313400.0000.0041.21
MAA15,49314,3001,19300.0000.00180.39
IBHC15,47115,471000.0000.0023.72
BR15,43614,70772900.0000.00144.42
TLYS15,42214,75366900.0000.008.87
GTLS15,39215,09130100.0000.00177.66
DEN15,37814,58679200.0000.0073.20
PII15,36014,40096000.0000.00105.13
JYNT15,34615,22911700.0000.0015.77
LTH15,33514,90842700.0000.0014.60
GSIE15,33214,73260000.0000.0030.72
JOAN15,30715,04825900.0000.008.00
BYRN15,30215,302000.0000.008.00
PTA15,29913,8681,43100.0000.0019.90
SYRS15,29913,5331,76600.0000.000.71
WALD15,29915,299000.0000.009.82
CIA15,28514,69259300.0000.003.20
LOB15,26715,06420300.0000.0039.57
PHK15,26715,05721000.0000.005.67
SDIG15,25315,13511800.0000.003.01
JBI15,23214,25697600.0000.0010.82
SCHM15,23115,13110000.0000.0069.29
SCHZ15,22715,04318400.0000.0048.95
AAN15,22514,55866700.0000.0018.60
TWKS15,19815,1831500.0000.0016.75
NAPA15,19514,80638900.0000.0019.69
NEP15,18915,05113800.0000.0069.83
TASK15,18313,4731,71000.0000.0022.36
ZEV15,15215,05210000.0000.003.67
IFF15,14213,2131,92900.0000.00131.06
CMAX15,12915,00812100.0000.004.79
HUM15,12714,62750000.0000.00452.25
TDG15,12514,1051,02000.0000.00600.10
WMC15,07814,57850000.0000.001.26
CRGY15,06314,61744600.0000.0017.27
HTLD15,03714,43360400.0000.0014.24
EME15,02515,0032200.0000.00105.97
IPOD15,00415,004000.0000.009.96
MHK14,95714,67428300.0000.00139.51
USX14,95514,48746800.0000.003.15
PXH14,93914,80213700.0000.0019.56
IYW14,92714,30462300.0000.0085.85
OLED14,91413,0121,90200.0000.00123.71
ACRS14,90614,20969700.0000.0012.46
UHS14,90514,26564000.0000.00123.21
GREE14,88214,45043200.0000.004.51
VINO14,88114,881000.0000.001.13
GLO14,84414,14569900.0000.007.81
INBX14,84214,57926300.0000.0012.90
WHD14,84014,48635400.0000.0052.99
GDOT14,83713,84998800.0000.0029.23
DFSV14,80114,7297200.0000.0024.92
SUSB14,79414,25254200.0000.0024.47
KNSA14,78814,45133700.0000.007.90
OTLK14,78714,787000.0000.001.58
PASG14,77614,32145500.0000.001.77
AMBA14,76914,48428500.0000.0080.12
TRUP14,76913,0801,68900.0000.0064.59
NTRS14,74814,6994900.0000.00109.82
CBAY14,74413,7121,03200.0000.001.97
POWI14,73514,7033200.0000.0081.70
LTC14,72814,39433400.0000.0038.47
AX14,70614,49521100.0000.0038.17
HLI14,69214,5949800.0000.0083.79
TX14,67514,40826700.0000.0044.53
AMPH14,61213,63997300.0000.0036.22
SYN14,60414,00460000.0000.000.22
SGRY14,59414,00858600.0000.0039.71
BCOV14,58314,5503300.0000.006.83
IUSV14,55014,550000.0000.0072.63
EGLE14,54914,44110800.0000.0071.00
VOOG14,54614,34719900.0000.00230.89
MGV14,53113,0141,51700.0000.00103.64
MLN14,5249,4595,06500.0000.0018.57
HRT14,52214,38214000.0000.0014.40
PFMT14,51613,96754900.0000.002.35
GVCIW14,50014,500000.0000.000.14
FRGE14,49913,71378600.0000.0018.09
CBT14,49614,35214400.0000.0072.42
ITOS14,49314,29819500.0000.0016.82
FWRD14,49213,81367900.0000.0093.99
GCMG14,46413,2441,22000.0000.008.22
RCAT14,43414,434000.0000.002.04
REVG14,39212,2152,17700.0000.0012.39
ATGE14,38813,81557300.0000.0031.65
CFMS14,37814,27810000.0000.000.40
GBOX14,37214,372000.0000.002.65
ALEC14,36213,72563700.0000.008.89
SCHV14,36113,1501,21100.0000.0068.09
RGEN14,34214,06028200.0000.00159.25
PKG14,33813,97136700.0000.00156.46
TSC14,30913,55075900.0000.0029.82
PAYC14,28613,97830800.0000.00281.72
PDO14,2849,9064,37800.0000.0015.40
GOSS14,26913,0601,20900.0000.007.37
ERII14,26713,43483300.0000.0019.47
SCPL14,26712,1872,08000.0000.0013.77
HPK14,25612,2831,97300.0000.0029.67
SOI14,24813,68556300.0000.0013.85
DFAC14,24114,241000.0000.0025.30
MTN14,23312,9471,28600.0000.00253.66
MARK14,22213,92230000.0000.000.46
SKIL14,21213,46075200.0000.005.61
TFX14,19313,27691700.0000.00285.78
AIO14,1907,5386,65200.0000.0017.53
NARI14,18913,94324600.0000.0064.10
PCSB14,13113,0041,12700.0000.0019.63
REET14,12413,82230200.0000.0026.56
FTFT14,10813,80830000.0000.000.45
PH14,10813,41769100.0000.00268.22
UAVS14,10812,0862,02200.0000.000.79
VORB14,09814,0197900.0000.004.82
NAUT14,09314,093000.0000.003.28
NRBO14,0939,1384,95500.0000.000.43
SY14,06412,2891,77500.0000.001.06
ABSI14,06014,060000.0000.003.55
ESS14,05413,41364100.0000.00282.97
BEPC14,04712,9671,08000.0000.0037.64
WKME14,03713,93310400.0000.009.13
CRBU14,03413,44858600.0000.008.21
EPAC14,02312,8431,18000.0000.0020.20
PEAR14,02114,021000.0000.004.02
VRSN14,01713,76325400.0000.00172.63
LQDT14,01214,012000.0000.0013.77
QTRX14,00213,78821400.0000.0016.85
BCOR13,99113,55343800.0000.0017.20
TKC13,98613,9355100.0000.003.04
BSJP13,97213,9244800.0000.0023.24
EMHY13,96113,66130000.0000.0037.49
VUSB13,95113,85110000.0000.0049.42
PEGA13,94913,06888100.0000.0047.70
HAE13,94813,60334500.0000.0062.29
VAPO13,94413,13281200.0000.003.04
UCTT13,91413,42049400.0000.0032.97
IBMP13,91013,910000.0000.0025.27
TRMD13,88313,65522800.0000.0013.99
IMGO13,88013,880000.0000.0015.31
AUMN13,85913,859000.0000.000.39
ENVB13,85913,859000.0000.000.20
MHO13,85113,50434700.0000.0046.20
HIBL13,84913,67117800.0000.0037.29
GROY13,83512,2211,61400.0000.003.15
TFSL13,83313,35647700.0000.0014.79
SLVP13,82713,72710000.0000.0011.63
KALV13,81513,55026500.0000.008.58
GVA13,79213,29949300.0000.0032.57
RETL13,79013,49030000.0000.0011.10
SA13,77313,39038300.0000.0014.10
ZY13,76813,768000.0000.001.15
BETZ13,76113,761000.0000.0016.52
ORLY13,71413,6813300.0000.00639.39
WIW13,71113,22348800.0000.0011.07
NOTV13,70813,22448400.0000.0016.02
SLAB13,70012,83386700.0000.00147.99
PJT13,69313,37731600.0000.0074.37
KROS13,68613,48819800.0000.0033.39
BTOG13,68213,48220000.0000.000.81
NRGV+13,6549,4544,20000.0000.002.85
MLM13,65312,91473900.0000.00334.38
DUO13,62913,38224700.0000.000.21
GNR13,61613,24037600.0000.0062.61
MTRX13,60612,78482200.0000.005.86
SCI13,59313,590300.0000.0069.07
ASMB13,59213,5157700.0000.001.75
NSP13,58313,582100.0000.0098.41
WK13,58013,5126800.0000.0070.43
SMTC13,56012,89866200.0000.0062.54
RXDX13,55812,70885000.0000.0028.28
STAA13,55612,85670000.0000.0062.87
CBRL13,49612,58790900.0000.00102.77
NS13,49212,57192100.0000.0015.57
CODI13,48413,01047400.0000.0023.10
VRDN13,48011,8581,62200.0000.0011.90
EBET13,47312,97350000.0000.003.44
PSB13,46213,461100.0000.00187.12
LEGN13,45212,56988300.0000.0039.36
HTD13,4516,8046,64700.0000.0025.40
PRIM13,45113,31213900.0000.0023.92
SKYT13,43813,32611200.0000.006.06
HONE13,43413,434000.0000.0014.10
LL13,42113,02739400.0000.0012.01
AMTI13,42013,22020000.0000.003.10
VNDA13,41913,3209900.0000.009.79
AEHR13,40613,09131500.0000.007.78
VIR13,39513,395000.0000.0024.46
FAF13,35712,54281500.0000.0060.49
CLH13,35511,8961,45900.0000.0090.76
SLRX13,34913,19915000.0000.000.18
CTAS13,33913,332700.0000.00383.27
CBSH13,31712,80151600.0000.0068.15
SIOX13,31013,310000.0000.000.29
GBX13,29212,77451800.0000.0040.38
ACTDW13,27913,279000.0000.001.45
BATRK13,27712,75152600.0000.0024.62
FCPI13,26113,261000.0000.0032.59
TBLT13,26112,76349800.0000.006.09
ELEV13,2498,0295,22000.0000.003.64
CERT13,24511,5811,66400.0000.0019.99
AL13,23112,96926200.0000.0037.09
VNTR13,22812,83539300.0000.002.20
NCTY13,22512,76146400.0000.001.45
REMX13,20912,89231700.0000.00100.56
MRCY13,20312,83137200.0000.0056.54
EWTX13,18913,189000.0000.005.76
VBR13,18512,55063500.0000.00166.09
CELUW13,1769,2003,97600.0000.000.71
WSBF13,17611,8971,27900.0000.0017.00
BFRI13,16412,56959500.0000.002.85
PICK13,16113,06110000.0000.0045.46
TCRR13,15813,158000.0000.002.18
GSUS13,14813,148000.0000.0055.17
SSP13,14712,71942800.0000.0015.44
PKI13,14612,99015600.0000.00146.66
SANM13,14012,1051,03500.0000.0042.96
SGHC+13,1294,6918,43800.0000.001.05
CYBR13,12113,116500.0000.00137.40
ICUI13,12013,01910100.0000.00179.46
HLGN13,1149,9243,19000.0000.003.92
OLMA13,10612,57353300.0000.002.83
SILK13,1039,5483,55500.0000.0030.52
TAST13,0977,6235,47400.0000.001.62
SBCF13,08612,75333300.0000.0033.80
SRPT13,08512,95712800.0000.0071.22
CAE13,08212,24084200.0000.0023.78
IGD13,08110,1042,97700.0000.005.82
IUSG13,08012,78329700.0000.0088.84
SON13,06211,8891,17300.0000.0057.89
AXNX13,06112,77628500.0000.0050.09
DUG13,05312,85220100.0000.0016.66
SWX13,01212,53647600.0000.0093.31
FNDX13,00511,9581,04700.0000.0055.84
EXG12,99711,5121,48500.0000.008.52
PBYI12,99411,6621,33200.0000.001.95
GTIP12,96911,6691,30000.0000.0054.12
MX12,96912,40856100.0000.0019.48
ADV12,96112,10285900.0000.004.35
PFSI12,95912,44851100.0000.0050.24
ENOR12,95611,4561,50000.0000.0028.59
AHH12,94010,9731,96700.0000.0013.68
POAI12,92512,9071800.0000.000.37
PRCT12,90412,61429000.0000.0040.87
ADTN12,89612,78511100.0000.0018.68
HVT12,85810,6962,16200.0000.0028.77
KOF12,85812,39945900.0000.0058.00
UPLD12,85812,47338500.0000.0012.82
PLUS12,83011,5341,29600.0000.0057.03
MN12,81912,819000.0000.0012.59
ENSC12,71412,714000.0000.000.52
HMST12,7129,3883,32400.0000.0040.30
OFG12,70711,0131,69400.0000.0027.93
MINT12,70211,79690600.0000.0099.71
SPRO12,70112,50120000.0000.001.20
ALEX12,70012,14755300.0000.0020.43
AMPS12,69911,92777200.0000.007.16
SLS12,68112,43824300.0000.002.90
LDOS12,66212,39227000.0000.00103.61
FRT12,66112,32533600.0000.00113.08
AIKI12,62711,81980800.0000.000.30
GSHD12,62011,79582500.0000.0052.05
XAIR12,61812,30531300.0000.005.69
TYL12,60412,31229200.0000.00351.57
GOLF12,60312,603000.0000.0039.92
QCLN12,59912,599000.0000.0054.49
VHT12,59012,04854200.0000.00240.80
SMPL12,57310,7281,84500.0000.0039.77
BHF12,56912,21635300.0000.0048.49
FTGC12,55412,554000.0000.0029.35
SNX12,55112,06648500.0000.00100.14
BJRI12,55012,08346700.0000.0025.86
VB12,55012,4737700.0000.00192.64
MC12,54912,23231700.0000.0045.82
ONL12,54712,08546200.0000.0013.52
NDLS12,53112,4498200.0000.006.05
NML12,52311,93359000.0000.006.87
SLVO12,51112,511000.0000.004.53
CE12,49812,29820000.0000.00155.82
VYGR12,49112,491000.0000.005.75
IEP12,48412,38210200.0000.0051.27
PANL12,45012,3678300.0000.006.55
SLNO12,45012,450000.0000.000.17
PAR12,44411,92551900.0000.0037.07
PIRS12,43512,435000.0000.001.68
CYRX12,42412,08633800.0000.0023.13
BSJN12,41511,85755800.0000.0024.01
WAT12,40712,23717000.0000.00319.97
IBHI12,40012,400000.0000.0023.80
OTEC12,39012,390000.0000.0010.07
TSVT12,37712,3324500.0000.0011.70
EHC12,36812,05631200.0000.0064.00
RPM12,36812,2769200.0000.0088.87
ALNY12,36111,85550600.0000.00125.40
IZEA12,35311,45390000.0000.000.92
SILJ12,35311,76359000.0000.0011.29
ZD12,34811,68766100.0000.0075.94
SIBN12,34710,8421,50500.0000.0014.15
AAOI12,34112,06927200.0000.002.28
BEP12,33911,41892100.0000.0037.08
IAC12,31412,21410000.0000.0084.07
MTCR12,30012,300000.0000.000.47
CNSL12,29911,93836100.0000.006.33
ITI12,29310,4791,81400.0000.002.67
ONTO12,28910,9321,35700.0000.0077.85
THW12,28410,2292,05500.0000.0015.51
HEI.A12,25912,13112800.0000.00115.18
XMTR12,25611,58267400.0000.0033.32
CLBK12,24612,246000.0000.0020.51
GBIO12,23212,11511700.0000.004.96
MMSI12,22611,57365300.0000.0060.81
CMRA12,1919,3462,84500.0000.003.53
IRTC12,18911,43675300.0000.00136.81
ICHR12,17411,77440000.0000.0029.41
DTM12,11711,74437300.0000.0056.91
FMB12,11611,63947700.0000.0051.36
KRTX12,10511,80030500.0000.00106.73
ONTF12,09912,0732600.0000.0012.50
OUNZ12,09710,8971,20000.0000.0017.98
CRMT12,09311,61647700.0000.00105.39
XENE12,08611,70038600.0000.0026.56
TNET12,07411,92415000.0000.0077.73
CTEK12,06312,063000.0000.001.20
AIP12,02411,79223200.0000.009.50
VGT12,02411,75027400.0000.00351.74
NSIT12,01911,9714800.0000.0097.63
PRA12,00712,007000.0000.0022.57
RGA12,00211,76423800.0000.00123.50
ETNB11,9797,4764,50300.0000.002.79
NIU11,97510,3611,61400.0000.007.40
DRQ11,9029,1942,70800.0000.0031.13
GGG11,90211,69720500.0000.0062.43
ICF11,90011,35254800.0000.0064.23
OCX11,89510,7951,10000.0000.001.03
TW11,88911,7979200.0000.0066.85
RMAX11,87911,879000.0000.0024.50
JRS11,8507,0234,82700.0000.0010.31
MDVL11,84411,57427000.0000.001.62
BLKB11,83811,67416400.0000.0063.05
LMBS11,82410,3241,50000.0000.0048.65
IWS11,82311,70611700.0000.00113.18
DGII11,82211,56725500.0000.0021.92
APEI11,8028,6493,15300.0000.0013.74
PAG11,80011,64615400.0000.00115.35
FAUG11,79611,796000.0000.0035.62
NJR11,79411,57921500.0000.0046.18
CND11,7932,5059,28800.0000.009.93
RUTH11,7766,9424,83400.0000.0018.12
PMAY11,77511,775000.0000.0028.50
IEA11,77411,37340100.0000.008.26
LAW11,77411,38239200.0000.0025.28
SCHN11,76911,56120800.0000.0040.08
BVS11,76511,50625900.0000.008.94
ADX11,76211,60216000.0000.0016.31
HNRG11,76211,762000.0000.004.48
CR11,75511,19556000.0000.0094.41
AYRO11,75410,4541,30000.0000.001.01
XPOF11,74811,11763100.0000.0017.10
RYN11,74311,60314000.0000.0040.73
PCVX11,73810,4491,28900.0000.0025.85
GLUE11,71711,56715000.0000.007.75
UONEK11,71111,47223900.0000.006.23
SNA11,70210,79590700.0000.00219.36
DPST11,70011,29340700.0000.0031.57
WCLD11,69811,690800.0000.0029.72
XBJL11,69311,39330000.0000.0025.32
GHL11,68611,5919500.0000.0012.22
PBT11,67811,28938900.0000.0016.36
VTGN11,6777,6584,01900.0000.001.01
FTAI11,67011,56810200.0000.0019.29
CATY11,65411,6114300.0000.0039.99
TAC11,65410,3181,33600.0000.0011.30
CLB11,63910,97466500.0000.0026.85
INFA11,62110,90172000.0000.0020.56
FRG11,61311,28033300.0000.0039.73
SEE11,61311,36025300.0000.0062.83
FTK11,61111,5793200.0000.001.32
RBOT11,60811,20740100.0000.003.95
TRTN11,60111,14745400.0000.0063.55
ALSN11,57011,26031000.0000.0038.96
STXS11,56511,565000.0000.001.97
RGP11,55810,94161700.0000.0017.76
CIK11,5559,3472,20800.0000.002.80
MAIN11,54111,32621500.0000.0037.57
LGIH11,53811,23830000.0000.0096.22
TSHA11,53811,01152700.0000.002.61
DAC11,51811,14037800.0000.0082.49
ABG11,51311,4239000.0000.00178.92
RMD11,49711,29120600.0000.00202.17
AGIO11,46710,85561200.0000.0019.41
CRS11,4657,7263,73900.0000.0035.19
IQDF11,45110,3511,10000.0000.0022.78
REPL11,44011,34010000.0000.0014.13
IDEV11,43611,436000.0000.0059.92
COHR11,43310,3171,11600.0000.00263.79
TUSK11,41611,416000.0000.002.21
CNSP11,40211,30210000.0000.000.32
SNDX11,3879,9491,43800.0000.0015.20
ATNX11,38411,27910500.0000.000.49
IMVT11,37411,00836600.0000.004.02
SPSM11,34611,14620000.0000.0039.08
ACEL11,31511,09322200.0000.0010.63
PRAA11,3149,2032,11100.0000.0037.22
IZRL11,31011,310000.0000.0019.23
FNA11,30911,20910000.0000.0017.04
JBL11,30611,19211400.0000.0059.81
AWI11,30110,48281900.0000.0082.49
MTH11,29511,294100.0000.0084.60
EVEX11,29411,08920500.0000.009.45
CLDT11,2919,2842,00700.0000.0012.45
STRN11,2876,4214,86600.0000.002.10
WRN11,28710,59769000.0000.001.67
HRI11,26411,14611800.0000.00116.71
CELU11,26210,37988300.0000.008.48
CCV+11,2562,1209,13600.0000.000.47
THRN11,25511,2381700.0000.006.03
XNET11,23211,10113100.0000.001.21
TGLS11,22811,11910900.0000.0020.62
BDJ11,2278,9512,27600.0000.009.51
FITBI11,22611,11910700.0000.0025.68
COHU11,20810,25795100.0000.0029.57
FIXD11,19110,37481700.0000.0047.66
DOOR11,15710,96219500.0000.0092.28
STPZ11,15511,155000.0000.0053.91
PPBI11,15011,0965400.0000.0032.39
GIM11,14310,17097300.0000.004.63
DOOO11,14211,142000.0000.0075.18
NICE11,14210,92321900.0000.00198.77
ALTR11,14111,141000.0000.0053.10
TCPC11,14111,141000.0000.0013.25
EMGF11,13710,53760000.0000.0045.64
CINF11,13611,01612000.0000.00127.70
OPRT11,13210,93319900.0000.0011.07
NUVA11,13010,36176900.0000.0055.75
FFIV11,11411,00211200.0000.00162.35
WST11,10310,55554800.0000.00305.50
TPC11,09810,82227600.0000.0010.06
KFY11,09610,25284400.0000.0060.05
HTBK11,08510,59049500.0000.0011.26
LITM11,0768,4272,64900.0000.003.01
CNYA11,07511,075000.0000.0033.42
BSCP11,03910,9637600.0000.0020.75
PWZ11,02610,77325300.0000.0024.99
RGNX11,0249,7511,27300.0000.0020.18
DRN11,02010,46555500.0000.0017.76
XSPA11,01510,83717800.0000.000.75
SCHK11,01111,011000.0000.0039.23
FFWM11,01010,46454600.0000.0022.24
PNW10,99910,35164800.0000.0078.32
BPT10,98610,57141500.0000.0019.36
MCRI10,98410,78420000.0000.0065.40
NBHC10,97910,86911000.0000.0040.34
PCRX10,96310,35860500.0000.0062.26
SMCI10,96210,59037200.0000.0049.26
WEBR10,96110,76120000.0000.007.34
AUB10,95510,66828700.0000.0034.88
AVNS10,95410,55340100.0000.0027.92
VERO10,9499,3491,60000.0000.000.70
TIG10,90710,904300.0000.007.05
CMG10,89910,20469500.0000.001,340.91
OWLT10,89810,59730100.0000.004.10
FMAY10,8868,6862,20000.0000.0035.98
CCS10,8779,8721,00500.0000.0053.50
OB10,87710,53933800.0000.005.93
INZY10,87610,61825800.0000.003.93
PDSB10,87610,77610000.0000.005.38
ABEO10,8649,4641,40000.0000.000.15
CURO10,85110,40844300.0000.007.97
SWSS10,85010,850000.0000.009.86
TRMK10,84110,841000.0000.0028.83
ASAI10,83910,65718200.0000.0016.85
ZVIA10,83210,43839400.0000.002.37
DRIV10,82710,7765100.0000.0024.35
EXLS10,82510,26256300.0000.00138.92
DAO10,82410,05177300.0000.004.60
ACM10,81310,66315000.0000.0069.58
CRDO10,8129,5011,31100.0000.0010.18
PTLC10,80510,50530000.0000.0037.53
MSPRZ10,7986,0984,70000.0000.000.78
NUVL10,7899,85993000.0000.009.13
FUTY10,76810,768000.0000.0047.77
ANAB10,76210,64112100.0000.0018.95
IIPR10,76210,48327900.0000.00129.98
OILK10,75610,756000.0000.0058.75
KW10,75310,39036300.0000.0021.07
DIVB10,74610,742400.0000.0038.92
ABM10,74210,53320900.0000.0047.85
SIGI10,74110,48026100.0000.0077.30
URGN10,70810,36334500.0000.005.16
VRNT10,6949,3071,38700.0000.0050.39
GIB10,69010,6672300.0000.0082.88
LCII10,68710,24444300.0000.00116.02
MITK10,68610,48020600.0000.008.76
MHD10,67710,53514200.0000.0013.16
AGQ10,67310,6383500.0000.0029.45
LYLT10,67010,34232800.0000.0010.86
DWLD10,66910,45921000.0000.0025.00
GACQ10,663010,66300.0000.0010.06
OSPN10,66210,6422000.0000.0013.06
BSJQ10,65110,23841300.0000.0023.62
IBMN10,64810,648000.0000.0026.62
MBUU10,64810,01063800.0000.0058.59
DRTT10,6455,2005,44500.0000.001.01
AMRC10,6419,76587600.0000.0057.72
DFAE10,63710,6092800.0000.0024.30
CTLP10,61410,38323100.0000.005.21
PBND10,60010,10050000.0000.0023.28
FXO10,58810,47910900.0000.0043.05
PCH10,56310,563000.0000.0054.40
FTEC10,55510,15540000.0000.00104.09
NVRO10,5559,96259300.0000.0043.31
ACRE10,5508,7291,82100.0000.0014.68
VHC10,5488,8161,73200.0000.001.29
TACK10,5384,2196,31900.0000.0024.69
CKPT10,52910,32920000.0000.001.32
TEI10,5179,3941,12300.0000.005.98
MYN10,5163,6306,88600.0000.0011.17
LIZI10,5098,0562,45300.0000.001.15
STEP10,50910,26624300.0000.0027.60
CFR10,49910,4594000.0000.00124.26
PLYM10,49210,492000.0000.0019.66
BRKR10,47910,09838100.0000.0060.47
HYT10,47710,15632100.0000.0010.06
CTS10,4769,96151500.0000.0039.45
DFH10,47510,30616900.0000.0017.19
VWE10,47510,23723800.0000.008.67
FMS10,4709,81465600.0000.0030.36
SLRC10,4659,84861700.0000.0015.43
SYNH10,44110,14130000.0000.0071.90
SONM10,4329,93250000.0000.000.58
ITCI10,42110,14327800.0000.0058.72
ETD10,41310,24017300.0000.0023.26
DOMO10,4119,3741,03700.0000.0030.17
MRKR10,37910,378100.0000.000.30
AGO10,3659,95840700.0000.0058.06
GHY10,3502,3198,03100.0000.0012.40
IQDG10,3337,6332,70000.0000.0033.35
AZO10,32610,13918700.0000.002,030.96
LE10,3049,2471,05700.0000.0011.59
EDD10,2866,3823,90400.0000.004.65
MFM10,2818,0442,23700.0000.005.79
UTI10,25910,11414500.0000.009.39
FEI10,2458,6911,55400.0000.008.48
NRGD10,2129,91929300.0000.0059.28
ENVA10,2109,78942100.0000.0030.72
CRBN10,20010,200000.0000.00148.13
FNDC10,1989,91728100.0000.0033.59
PCB10,1969,69749900.0000.0019.03
IMUX10,1958,2171,97800.0000.006.12
ATKR10,1899,43775200.0000.00104.02
HLNE10,1809,87430600.0000.0069.19
GSY10,17910,179000.0000.0049.72
LIVN10,17810,04313500.0000.0065.98
RMNI10,1779,97720000.0000.006.14
MEI10,17410,07010400.0000.0044.19
SKM10,17010,170000.0000.0025.29
ECOM10,1519,45170000.0000.0013.34
TDW10,1409,88125900.0000.0026.99
MYOV10,13810,138000.0000.0010.04
RWLK10,13210,0379500.0000.000.90
CAJ10,1248,3591,76500.0000.0025.59
NAAC10,12110,121000.0000.008.85
AY10,1199,34577400.0000.0033.39
ATOM10,1179,51859900.0000.0011.98
TISI10,10410,0891500.0000.001.19
GBF10,1009,90020000.0000.00109.85
SSB10,0929,85523700.0000.0079.99
VMC10,0709,55651400.0000.00164.33
ATNM10,0675,7424,32500.0000.005.54
CLBT10,0659,9897600.0000.004.81
MCS10,0509,78027000.0000.0014.46
SPNS10,0389,84319500.0000.0024.58
NXTP10,03410,034000.0000.000.21
SHYD10,0339,33370000.0000.0022.92
CIDM10,0289,82820000.0000.000.65
SHYF10,0159,9922300.0000.0022.04
INDO10,0149,10890600.0000.0014.82
PSMD10,00010,000000.0000.0021.40
JFR9,9969,37861800.0000.008.62
PGJ9,9959,995000.0000.0026.65
LVO9,9779,70227500.0000.000.74
ARLP9,9709,970000.0000.0019.89
BST9,9699,8799000.0000.0036.24
WULF9,9659,965000.0000.003.29
PGF9,9649,40755700.0000.0016.02
FINX9,9429,76018200.0000.0024.79
FBC9,9369,20073600.0000.0038.05
MODN9,9336,8783,05500.0000.0023.74
SWM9,9269,33059600.0000.0027.15
COMS9,9229,922000.0000.000.19
JQUA9,9076,9043,00300.0000.0039.62
APXI9,90009,90000.0000.009.96
SIL9,8839,8245900.0000.0031.07
BZFD9,8759,875000.0000.004.19
ETV9,8738,96690700.0000.0013.96
ECF9,8607,1122,74800.0000.008.99
GRIN9,8229,14867400.0000.0027.00
INMB9,8198,3641,45500.0000.006.30
CGBD9,8189,818000.0000.0014.17
GPMT9,8159,24157400.0000.0010.75
BHE9,8138,1881,62500.0000.0024.51
JPHY9,8099,7733600.0000.0046.98
XMLV9,8089,808000.0000.0054.11
SBTX9,7979,69710000.0000.003.34
DSGX9,7769,67610000.0000.0060.09
MLI9,7746,4383,33600.0000.0053.84
EVV9,7569,13362300.0000.0010.43
IMCR9,7308,3221,40800.0000.0027.28
MDXG9,6959,49919600.0000.003.59
INGR9,6859,5959000.0000.0093.99
EOLS9,6409,640000.0000.0011.89
OSK9,6359,39124400.0000.0092.99
NABL9,6339,28235100.0000.0010.20
ERES9,6319,6112000.0000.009.94
CLGN9,6299,627200.0000.009.31
DALI9,6179,35226500.0000.0027.78
NUAG9,6179,617000.0000.0022.10
COVAW9,6039,5653800.0000.000.21
ACAQ+9,6009,600000.0000.000.11
SPTN9,5938,80279100.0000.0034.19
DUHP9,5839,583000.0000.0024.22
PTY9,5818,88170000.0000.0014.30
TDY9,5749,43214200.0000.00388.26
SWAV9,5679,30526200.0000.00168.70
BIO9,5528,61693600.0000.00522.96
FTCS9,5429,5093300.0000.0073.34
HZO9,5308,74878200.0000.0041.65
VONV9,5149,21430000.0000.0069.38
ICLR9,5048,2161,28800.0000.00218.00
SMSI9,4938,79370000.0000.002.57
PAC9,4879,4691800.0000.00144.58
AXS9,4769,24223400.0000.0057.83
TOWN9,4589,06938900.0000.0029.12
SPNE9,4489,34810000.0000.008.45
EVCM9,4388,79564300.0000.009.36
GBCI9,4359,00742800.0000.0047.57
VIXM9,4139,3892400.0000.0034.89
IVC9,4098,2191,19000.0000.000.90
SSL9,4089,22018800.0000.0025.56
APAM9,3879,09029700.0000.0037.48
RGR9,3848,50288200.0000.0067.21
CORN9,3805,1294,25100.0000.0028.42
FDMT9,3789,15522300.0000.007.42
APPN9,3768,79458200.0000.0046.10
EVA9,3589,01834000.0000.0076.52
DSGN9,3579,01833900.0000.0011.91
RDNT9,3559,355000.0000.0019.99
LILA9,3478,84550200.0000.009.45
JBBB9,2779,277000.0000.0045.85
BRPM9,2699,269000.0000.009.87
STOK9,2698,62064900.0000.0011.56
VICR9,2698,58368600.0000.0065.43
FSS9,2658,42983600.0000.0034.75
STE9,2578,92433300.0000.00230.73
IPVA+9,2559,255000.0000.000.23
VAMO9,2539,253000.0000.0027.68
LEMB9,2479,247000.0000.0035.13
KTB9,2439,243000.0000.0039.11
AOR9,2309,230000.0000.0050.46
BATT9,2209,220000.0000.0014.85
AAWW9,2189,2081000.0000.0068.50
CIG.C9,2179,11710000.0000.003.22
PDN9,2069,206000.0000.0032.32
NPCT9,2059,00120400.0000.0012.66
NETI9,2016,6392,56200.0000.006.73
MDGL9,1948,83635800.0000.0068.32
DIHP9,1899,189000.0000.0023.39
CEVA9,1868,79738900.0000.0035.37
CWBR9,1838,67550800.0000.000.19
AREC9,1808,86731300.0000.001.68
FIXX9,1799,07910000.0000.001.45
ENFN9,1769,00617000.0000.0010.51
MEDP9,1748,91725700.0000.00135.63
NWE9,1499,141800.0000.0062.29
IMTE9,1228,92220000.0000.008.11
WEJO9,1179,116100.0000.001.85
MSM9,1068,27483200.0000.0083.91
CPSS9,0989,0019700.0000.0013.38
CRUS9,0939,086700.0000.0079.51
SCHY9,0929,092000.0000.0024.52
NRGX9,0904,6664,42400.0000.0015.27
TSE9,0898,82726200.0000.0046.47
FSRD9,0837,6831,40000.0000.000.48
SAGE9,0828,57051200.0000.0031.91
APTX9,0806,3802,70000.0000.000.50
PRO9,0786,3962,68200.0000.0026.31
FTXN9,0669,066000.0000.0029.27
CURE9,0589,058000.0000.00113.80
EELV9,0528,51054200.0000.0024.90
ITRI9,0488,66838000.0000.0051.02
OPY9,0458,62342200.0000.0035.49
SBOW9,0458,17786800.0000.0037.78
BNR9,0438,85219100.0000.002.40
DMAY9,0146,2082,80600.0000.0031.80
GPI9,0138,70430900.0000.00178.41
UFPI9,0138,42359000.0000.0077.10
DHX9,0009,000000.0000.006.50
MYI8,9947,9471,04700.0000.0011.88
REV8,9838,85013300.0000.004.11
VAC8,9738,83214100.0000.00145.83
CNOB8,9708,72824200.0000.0027.14
LIXT8,9518,85110000.0000.000.75
VIST8,9498,02292700.0000.009.33
FREQ8,9478,70024700.0000.001.12
COGT8,9418,79314800.0000.004.98
SUN8,9418,74120000.0000.0041.01
EVTC8,9395,9742,96500.0000.0037.99
CMCO8,9378,05588200.0000.0030.41
FXE8,9298,72920000.0000.0099.28
CPER8,9265,6683,25800.0000.0025.81
DTSS8,9258,72520000.0000.001.44
BWXT8,9138,00291100.0000.0050.62
SES8,9138,02688700.0000.006.80
CUE8,8828,882000.0000.003.58
NXP8,8758,41446100.0000.0014.12
LSTR8,8648,54831600.0000.00154.48
IBP8,8528,36748500.0000.0093.64
QUAD8,8348,47835600.0000.004.17
RMBL8,8338,63320000.0000.0016.05
BFAM8,8288,61621200.0000.0088.04
DY8,8268,49333300.0000.0092.41
LAND8,8228,44238000.0000.0025.31
CIFR8,8158,815000.0000.002.13
TOTL8,8108,810000.0000.0043.31
IBDR8,7988,59820000.0000.0024.31
FLT8,7938,48131200.0000.00240.38
SAH8,7888,68510300.0000.0046.56
SRET8,7768,776000.0000.008.58
IBDO8,7678,7036400.0000.0025.24
JSD8,7517,97078100.0000.0012.38
ESML8,7478,747000.0000.0034.25
IHF8,7168,52818800.0000.00265.08
JRVR8,7137,77493900.0000.0025.89
NRXPW8,7078,707000.0000.000.14
BLD8,6978,16553200.0000.00198.19
AVA8,6848,48919500.0000.0043.68
RLMD8,6568,49416200.0000.0018.66
SEMR8,6548,48217200.0000.0010.61
MSTB8,6328,632000.0000.0026.87
VKI8,6228,37824400.0000.009.63
CWT8,6198,29532400.0000.0053.29
IPI8,6127,0451,56700.0000.0064.63
VLATU8,6108,610000.0000.009.76
SRCL8,5848,42615800.0000.0049.53
KPLT8,5738,573000.0000.001.34
WWD8,5568,549700.0000.00100.10
ICLK8,5558,555000.0000.000.77
XSD8,5418,4548700.0000.00175.89
EXTN8,5368,536000.0000.006.00
FBRX8,5326,6271,90500.0000.001.20
BLE8,5257,79473100.0000.0011.49
CRTX8,5217,57994200.0000.002.74
NXGN8,5217,56795400.0000.0018.15
LAD8,5178,26924800.0000.00302.82
VTYX8,5018,29720400.0000.0017.93
CSL8,4998,16633300.0000.00251.03
NUSC8,4888,488000.0000.0035.78
NHI8,4847,80867600.0000.0058.40
STRL8,4718,467400.0000.0024.41
PFHC8,4488,4222600.0000.0018.00
BKHY8,4312008,23100.0000.0049.74
GP8,4238,21121200.0000.003.99
NGVT8,4207,3901,03000.0000.0069.91
FRME8,3948,3405400.0000.0040.59
OVID8,3917,63675500.0000.001.76
CSQ8,3907,1901,20000.0000.0014.49
SVAL8,3648,364000.0000.0029.27
RHP8,3627,82653600.0000.0086.74
CENTA8,3614,3494,01200.0000.0042.31
TYO8,3598,359000.0000.0010.91
IDYA8,3518,11923200.0000.0010.44
ZENV8,3478,04330400.0000.003.81
ADIL8,3266,6481,67800.0000.001.30
PRDS8,3267,85946700.0000.005.62
COLL8,3237,79852500.0000.0015.54
BTCS8,3218,321000.0000.002.59
MAXN8,3198,08823100.0000.0012.03
KLXE8,3157,1941,12100.0000.005.67
SANW8,2982,4165,88200.0000.001.29
PRF8,2868,2206600.0000.00162.31
SSD8,2847,43684800.0000.00106.28
IAT8,2708,11016000.0000.0054.46
SOVO8,2708,17010000.0000.0013.99
UTAA8,2708,270000.0000.009.91
IBHH8,2508,250000.0000.0023.96
NRK8,2468,2192700.0000.0011.54
ENSG8,2438,12611700.0000.0080.62
DFEV8,2418,241000.0000.0024.83
NTUS8,2398,11812100.0000.0032.80
USER8,2038,09410900.0000.004.89
ZYXI8,1827,92825400.0000.007.19
CWAN8,1748,00417000.0000.0015.03
LIAN8,1577,53861900.0000.003.00
WSR8,1506,1472,00300.0000.0011.82
FLL8,1488,02812000.0000.007.02
TTEK8,1418,138300.0000.00130.13
BBN8,1307,84128900.0000.0020.11
GOVZ8,1278,127000.0000.0016.32
KMPR8,1228,0794300.0000.0051.59
TITN8,1197,53758200.0000.0026.75
FTHY8,1124,7423,37000.0000.0015.69
MNTK8,1067,36374300.0000.0012.39
ELVT8,0967,36872800.0000.002.57
EVR8,0967,58051600.0000.00111.70
PCTY8,0907,62946100.0000.00171.23
LUB8,0767,37670000.0000.001.77
NVVE8,0617,9719000.0000.007.00
AVRO8,0606,9971,06300.0000.000.92
CGGR8,0607,96010000.0000.0021.82
DIVO8,0377,82121600.0000.0035.70
EBIX8,0287,83719100.0000.0029.18
GMS8,0237,87315000.0000.0048.40
TIMB8,0125,2172,79500.0000.0014.91
SLVM8,0037,14286100.0000.0050.10
NWPX8,0007,88012000.0000.0033.94
SYLD7,9877,987000.0000.0062.64
CPAA7,9847,984000.0000.009.70
INTF7,9827,982000.0000.0026.26
CMP7,9667,73922700.0000.0045.12
DLB7,9657,70526000.0000.0076.17
MESA7,9637,31964400.0000.002.94
CRF7,9606,7221,23800.0000.0010.37
NEE-N7,9587,958000.0000.0025.77
HTGM7,9547,28067400.0000.000.54
CHY7,9517,951000.0000.0011.88
ANDE7,9497,54440500.0000.0037.15
DBE7,9437,33261100.0000.0027.29
MITT7,9387,12281600.0000.007.78
OCFC7,9317,931000.0000.0019.68
CXE7,9277,927000.0000.004.15
ESGA7,9237,923000.0000.0049.49
GLSI7,9137,58233100.0000.007.93
DFIP7,9037,10380000.0000.0045.91
MVSTW7,9007,50040000.0000.000.67
ORTX7,9007,900000.0000.000.46
FLTR7,8887,61027800.0000.0025.02
GHRS7,8776,5501,32700.0000.009.08
DCUE7,8737,873000.0000.00103.48
COMT7,8697,869000.0000.0043.34
APM7,8657,865000.0000.001.24
BWX7,8497,52432500.0000.0024.41
GRNA7,8497,23161800.0000.007.22
NCNA7,8301,8006,03000.0000.000.60
OXSQ7,8215,8192,00200.0000.004.01
SAIA7,8127,36944300.0000.00196.24
DESP7,8097,7248500.0000.009.23
DON7,8076,4851,32200.0000.0042.94
MTSI7,7727,65911300.0000.0052.20
MYGN7,7707,32444600.0000.0021.15
OUSA7,7607,760000.0000.0042.16
VPC7,7521,2526,50000.0000.0023.15
NSL7,7495,7262,02300.0000.004.96
CATO7,7487,56818000.0000.0013.09
OGIG7,7487,748000.0000.0027.33
WBX7,7456,4401,30500.0000.0010.19
NMFC7,7337,14758600.0000.0012.88
KNG7,7247,724000.0000.0052.67
PLRX7,7247,47724700.0000.005.51
BPOP7,7187,38733100.0000.0080.65
QLTA7,7157,37933600.0000.0049.83
CPA7,7067,42028600.0000.0070.29
BKCI7,7007,700000.0000.0042.67
CHI7,6907,03066000.0000.0011.62
KULR7,6896,4801,20900.0000.001.40
CRDL7,6886,5881,10000.0000.001.27
PYCR7,6877,45922800.0000.0024.44
HCDI7,6777,5809700.0000.001.81
DISV7,6737,57310000.0000.0023.78
WINT7,6616,5611,10000.0000.000.46
MTW7,6557,27338200.0000.0012.62
MNM7,6467,37527100.0000.0040.29
WATT7,6457,645000.0000.000.94
SAFM7,6447,37826600.0000.00194.54
VTN7,6341,4976,13700.0000.0011.16
AMEH7,6287,628000.0000.0035.51
ATRC7,6277,18444300.0000.0041.41
VERB7,6217,621000.0000.000.52
ABMD7,6207,611900.0000.00261.35
CHEF7,6147,5417300.0000.0035.15
ACV7,6015,6621,93900.0000.0021.05
ROG7,5957,5068900.0000.00262.00
ZVO7,5876,4871,10000.0000.000.88
BMI7,5766,94263400.0000.0076.33
IREN7,5686,94961900.0000.005.67
LGO7,5667,566000.0000.008.87
GET7,5657,565000.0000.001.85
GRIL7,5577,45710000.0000.000.36
SGHT7,5577,557000.0000.008.13
FOXF7,5567,34820800.0000.0079.02
MRNS7,5517,17237900.0000.005.00
OPFI7,5387,41712100.0000.003.52
JLL7,5337,42810500.0000.00195.29
PST7,5307,530000.0000.0019.15
DLX7,5295,4052,12400.0000.0024.05
RAAS7,5206,1691,35100.0000.000.75
KB7,5117,16634500.0000.0047.87
NFG7,5037,11638700.0000.0072.59
CVLG7,4977,4484900.0000.0021.61
YALA7,4946,4941,00000.0000.003.54
SCU7,4847,4701400.0000.0012.14
SMM7,4785,5201,95800.0000.008.35
CNXC7,4745,7551,71900.0000.00151.02
SYTA7,4675,3372,13000.0000.001.06
SND7,4624,6782,78400.0000.003.39
VIGI7,4597,35910000.0000.0073.03
NUEM7,4497,10834100.0000.0027.66
SXT7,4456,3041,14100.0000.0087.00
RRX7,4307,07835200.0000.00121.54
REFI7,4231,5895,83400.0000.0017.03
FNGO7,4197,419000.0000.0020.05
BERZ7,4187,29812000.0000.0035.00
SR7,4137,3823100.0000.0078.32
CCOI7,4077,06634100.0000.0059.60
CDXC7,4026,91748500.0000.001.75
FUN7,4017,3237800.0000.0046.81
BOOM7,4007,09630400.0000.0027.07
FICO7,3996,99940000.0000.00401.82
IXN7,3887,28810000.0000.0049.75
DSL7,3797,13424500.0000.0013.21
PEY7,3746,87450000.0000.0022.03
NHS7,3727,15521700.0000.008.91
PRQR7,3577,16319400.0000.000.63
MRAM7,3557,355000.0000.005.65
INSE7,3527,02732500.0000.0010.55
BCO7,3506,50884200.0000.0060.27
LVOX7,3457,2776800.0000.002.14
FWONA7,3397,339000.0000.0056.74
IRBT7,3327,08025200.0000.0046.05
CSSE7,3207,319100.0000.006.18
FNDA7,3017,301000.0000.0049.69
FXG7,3016,0181,28300.0000.0064.62
CTSO7,2896,45283700.0000.001.93
TLH7,2876,1871,10000.0000.00124.05
VYMI7,2842,9404,34400.0000.0065.54
ATR7,2836,47880500.0000.00106.53
LPCN7,2827,282000.0000.000.87
PTMC7,2767,276000.0000.0034.51
HFWA7,2637,13512800.0000.0025.73
EGRX7,2627,2521000.0000.0046.94
BUSE7,2477,02722000.0000.0023.02
FBCG7,2307,230000.0000.0023.79
UST7,2307,230000.0000.0055.94
ORLA7,2237,223000.0000.004.06
SGLY7,2206,63458600.0000.004.59
LHCG7,2197,1209900.0000.00166.23
IGR7,2156,71250300.0000.007.80
XTAP7,2097,209000.0000.0026.34
CWST7,2057,205000.0000.0070.53
WPP7,1976,64854900.0000.0058.02
ARIS7,1956,0051,19000.0000.0018.91
CBL7,1946,88530900.0000.0027.75
PCEF7,1926,1921,00000.0000.0020.07
CHMI7,1846,96222200.0000.006.91
TM7,1847,03015400.0000.00165.46
BY7,1815,3981,78300.0000.0024.69
FUL7,1807,02715300.0000.0070.02
EAD7,1652,1794,98600.0000.007.14
STRC7,1657,165000.0000.004.04
MNSO7,1625,9931,16900.0000.005.55
ADCT7,1427,0727000.0000.007.29
CCU7,1316,74338800.0000.0013.68
TARS7,1267,126000.0000.0014.07
HRZN7,1155,4841,63100.0000.0012.10
DIBS7,1126,73537700.0000.005.36
HDEF7,1017,101000.0000.0023.56
EGP7,0966,83426200.0000.00158.13
BSCQ7,0855,8281,25700.0000.0019.67
RLYB7,0857,085000.0000.0012.68
TREE7,0805,7651,31500.0000.0057.05
BCC7,0586,94511300.0000.0080.31
NWN7,0526,45859400.0000.0054.73
TMCI7,0526,71234000.0000.0016.06
LASR7,0366,9983800.0000.0011.12
AFIB7,0215,9501,07100.0000.000.70
ARCB7,0086,52348500.0000.0072.96
ASH7,0076,9198800.0000.00105.84
AXGN7,0076,73027700.0000.009.59
HI7,0016,60939200.0000.0040.86
BOH6,9706,81215800.0000.0078.47
AMAL6,9686,72923900.0000.0019.49
HTZWW6,9465,5711,37500.0000.0012.22
CNMD6,9386,40453400.0000.00115.60
ACER6,9336,20373000.0000.002.18
LIFE6,9296,8587100.0000.002.80
SRRA6,9296,929000.0000.0054.75
SNPO6,9273,3993,52800.0000.0012.00
MUC6,9225,9221,00000.0000.0012.23
KMPH6,9156,47743800.0000.004.61
NRGU6,9156,915000.0000.00623.00
IBHB6,9066,60630000.0000.0024.03
EFSC6,9036,53536800.0000.0045.90
BUG6,9026,902000.0000.0026.24
LCFY6,9026,50240000.0000.000.88
DCI6,8996,56433500.0000.0051.82
HCKT6,8726,41046200.0000.0019.69
SPXC6,8666,26460200.0000.0050.07
GWW6,8636,28158200.0000.00477.34
SRTS6,8636,54332000.0000.008.98
NMM6,8606,7837700.0000.0031.18
FREE6,8576,55730000.0000.006.83
AXON6,8516,44940200.0000.0098.53
AEZS6,8506,55030000.0000.000.21
FDD6,8466,846000.0000.0012.97
RMT6,8226,822000.0000.009.36
FDEC6,8196,819000.0000.0031.78
HOLI6,8106,51429600.0000.0015.02
RWR6,8106,810000.0000.00102.42
RILY6,7786,57820000.0000.0052.01
PZG6,7736,773000.0000.000.51
TILE6,7716,50226900.0000.0014.19
INDP6,7626,56220000.0000.002.33
WSBC6,7616,55720400.0000.0033.46
VCTR6,7566,64910700.0000.0027.59
BOSS6,7556,755000.0000.0024.66
LECO6,7436,60513800.0000.00133.50
EYPT6,7423,9972,74500.0000.009.02
ASIX6,7366,62710900.0000.0045.39
SPBO6,7316,731000.0000.0030.61
PXLW6,7266,61311300.0000.002.12
APGB6,7006,700000.0000.009.80
GAPA6,7001,0105,69000.0000.009.92
UMBF6,6946,44624800.0000.0091.29
SFBS6,6856,6127300.0000.0080.80
NVGS6,6786,27540300.0000.0013.75
HRTG6,6776,09658100.0000.003.48
TSAT6,6696,38728200.0000.0016.76
APTO6,6595,3591,30000.0000.000.95
SITE6,6545,91374100.0000.00129.58
RSF6,6536,653000.0000.0018.20
GPOR6,6486,13950900.0000.00101.06
IGA6,6485,91173700.0000.009.52
LOGC6,6396,13950000.0000.000.46
WOR6,6356,635000.0000.0046.02
EVLVW6,6276,627000.0000.000.42
HAFC6,6196,32529400.0000.0023.12
WEX6,5936,37122200.0000.00164.48
BAK6,5855,82675900.0000.0017.97
FDS6,5845,69988500.0000.00378.41
MSGE6,5696,25831100.0000.0067.29
COLM6,5656,24432100.0000.0075.69
CASY6,5516,551000.0000.00206.54
IMCC6,5436,33520800.0000.001.00
MHLD6,5435,3431,20000.0000.002.29
EUM6,5386,538000.0000.0014.47
EXP6,5296,24628300.0000.00130.42
GMED6,5276,21531200.0000.0066.12
HEWJ6,5265,72680000.0000.0038.03
INFL6,5256,525000.0000.0031.80
AIT6,5236,07444900.0000.00101.20
NGM6,5206,4507000.0000.0013.39
AGRX6,5156,515000.0000.001.34
DCFC6,5144,2862,22800.0000.008.50
ARGX6,5045,62288200.0000.00315.91
RJA6,5036,18232100.0000.0010.65
EDBL6,5026,40210000.0000.001.87
ITGR6,5006,500000.0000.0078.89
BLBX6,4946,17232200.0000.001.53
CMLS6,4925,96952300.0000.0011.13
NIE6,4886,16432400.0000.0022.83
AVAL6,4845,93355100.0000.004.05
KNTK6,4485,96548300.0000.0084.03
JOE6,4385,82761100.0000.0049.45
DCGOW6,4366,436000.0000.001.50
BIOT6,4206,32010000.0000.008.97
GAU6,4185,71070800.0000.000.40
TECH6,4126,20820400.0000.00364.93
EYLD6,4016,401000.0000.0029.41
SMTS6,4005,0001,40000.0000.000.90
GILT6,3974,8221,57500.0000.006.69
CBZ6,3876,28410300.0000.0040.77
EDEN6,3816,381000.0000.0093.38
VBLT6,3816,14923200.0000.001.76
LGI6,3771,6984,67900.0000.0015.78
FPL6,3566,25610000.0000.006.39
GMRE6,3566,06828800.0000.0012.83
MICS6,3506,05030000.0000.002.88
AGTI6,3484,9181,43000.0000.0018.90
IMAC6,3446,344000.0000.001.09
GKOS6,3415,99035100.0000.0040.65
DFIS6,3376,337000.0000.0023.25
BBUC6,3366,2964000.0000.0026.59
BBLN6,3255,84548000.0000.000.99
CHH6,3166,13518100.0000.00127.59
EVT6,3085,55675200.0000.0025.04
FRBK6,3065,44186500.0000.004.18
XMPT6,3066,306000.0000.0023.93
AWAY6,3046,304000.0000.0020.44
VERX6,3036,303000.0000.0011.26
INDB6,2996,07222700.0000.0082.58
EFR6,2982,5303,76800.0000.0012.06
MYMD6,2936,12317000.0000.002.76
ZYNE6,2925,92936300.0000.000.97
DFAI6,2916,291000.0000.0026.75
TR6,2895,0371,25200.0000.0032.57
ATHA6,2755,0451,23000.0000.008.86
OPRX6,2745,85641800.0000.0024.62
KNTE6,2725,86241000.0000.008.17
ESTA6,2686,268000.0000.0059.59
LII6,2626,08917300.0000.00208.48
MVF6,2503,5052,74500.0000.007.65
IMMR6,2495,1061,14300.0000.005.46
CHUY6,2326,07515700.0000.0022.13
QVAL6,2316,231000.0000.0035.83
CQP6,2285,87635200.0000.0054.25
LOPE6,2216,219200.0000.0089.07
ACLS6,2145,78043400.0000.0060.03
UVE6,2146,1585600.0000.0012.73
ALBO6,1865,91127500.0000.0020.11
ISPOW6,1864,4861,70000.0000.000.91
ITP6,1805,0811,09900.0000.000.14
BCI6,1791,4964,68300.0000.0030.76
OPI6,1776,04113600.0000.0021.11
ARCE6,1744,6861,48800.0000.0017.44
OYST6,1716,02814300.0000.003.88
FDP6,1624,7721,39000.0000.0025.27
LOCO6,1535,86628700.0000.0010.42
EVC6,1526,03411800.0000.005.12
DFIN6,1365,81831800.0000.0030.72
AXTI6,1225,72240000.0000.005.50
NXTC6,1226,122000.0000.003.61
NDSN6,1205,86125900.0000.00215.39
MCY6,1156,00311200.0000.0048.89
OEF6,1136,113000.0000.00183.61
EPOL6,1086,108000.0000.0016.44
CVGW6,1066,106000.0000.0032.89
DIAL6,1064,6871,41900.0000.0018.62
ANTX6,1055,90520000.0000.0012.80
MGTA6,1036,103000.0000.001.06
XNCR6,1015,83426700.0000.0022.35
LCI6,0956,091400.0000.000.50
BNRG6,0945,94415000.0000.003.57
CHDN6,0915,72936200.0000.00198.12
IRNT+6,0906,090000.0000.000.46
PBFX6,0845,93215200.0000.0016.66
HYS6,0595,95310600.0000.0093.85
PGTI6,0515,80824300.0000.0020.00
UCON6,0446,044000.0000.0025.06
DATS6,0326,032000.0000.001.32
SAIC6,0295,92710200.0000.0085.32
FPFD6,0055,70530000.0000.0021.05
BDC6,0035,9396400.0000.0055.72
CFVI6,0026,002000.0000.0010.75
CFFSW6,0006,000000.0000.000.27
DMAC5,9965,996000.0000.002.38
RE5,9875,45153600.0000.00279.20
PSTH+5,98605,98600.0000.000.46
CSII5,9835,79918400.0000.0016.13
PEN5,9815,20377800.0000.00141.92
AVAV5,9685,9551300.0000.0089.98
LITB5,9685,968000.0000.001.14
GLRE5,9625,962000.0000.007.58
VXF5,9475,9192800.0000.00142.74
OXM5,9395,80613300.0000.0088.44
RICK5,9375,65428300.0000.0057.17
WANT5,9345,8587600.0000.0030.30
DES5,9335,77216100.0000.0030.36
WSO5,9335,79114200.0000.00249.64
BRN5,9325,8854700.0000.002.81
SOPA5,9285,00892000.0000.001.99
GCOR5,9265,926000.0000.0044.15
JRO5,9264,7231,20300.0000.008.56
TNP5,9175,917000.0000.0011.33
CVLT5,9155,48543000.0000.0060.93
EZA5,9145,03288200.0000.0046.99
JAGG5,9145,914000.0000.0049.02
IGM5,9085,8674100.0000.00317.52
FSEA5,9005,900000.0000.0010.51
AORT5,8985,66423400.0000.0019.06
DBB5,8955,05883700.0000.0022.79
SNCR5,8895,887200.0000.001.55
FRSX5,8865,65423200.0000.000.83
STTK5,8822,1583,72400.0000.002.71
PNC-P5,8805,8206000.0000.0025.07
MUA5,8782,5573,32100.0000.0011.93
IEX5,8735,67320000.0000.00189.19
HEZU5,8665,18668000.0000.0033.99
KFRC5,8624,97688600.0000.0062.81
KALU5,8505,24760300.0000.00100.67
RCFA5,8505,25060000.0000.009.93
VLYPO5,8505,850000.0000.0022.79
HUGE5,8394,8391,00000.0000.000.98
LBAI5,8205,56925100.0000.0015.26
PRTA5,8205,70311700.0000.0026.56
HEES5,8135,21559800.0000.0035.21
BCTX5,8125,71210000.0000.004.99
RUSHA5,8125,60720500.0000.0050.90
SJW5,8075,35245500.0000.0060.96
DPRO5,8061,8034,00300.0000.001.10
SCUA5,8003,7002,10000.0000.009.88
BAC-S5,7972,1483,64900.0000.0022.06
HACK5,7845,23654800.0000.0047.66
FBIO5,7815,25652500.0000.000.84
FN5,7705,39937100.0000.0086.00
CDRE5,7684,79197700.0000.0026.06
FXD5,7625,762000.0000.0049.65
UPH5,7583,5582,20000.0000.000.74
MUI5,7565,12563100.0000.0012.39
PATK5,7565,54920700.0000.0058.15
DWACW5,7425,742000.0000.0012.35
KTF5,7414,7101,03100.0000.009.48
CINC5,7265,45527100.0000.0015.26
SOYB5,7251,8343,89100.0000.0028.65
ADES5,7243,1652,55900.0000.005.01
HIX5,7235,39732600.0000.005.25
UMH5,7215,53718400.0000.0019.62
AVEO5,7195,61910000.0000.004.15
RPID5,7155,31540000.0000.004.91
CLNN5,7115,41529600.0000.002.21
CIGI5,7085,38432400.0000.00114.49
PTN5,7005,700000.0000.000.36
ATSG5,6974,86283500.0000.0029.47
RAPT5,6845,23245200.0000.0013.41
AFG5,6815,55113000.0000.00136.72
CRUZ5,6775,677000.0000.0019.07
COCO5,6725,37629600.0000.0012.07
C-N5,6684,3761,29200.0000.0027.10
FPF5,6633,9161,74700.0000.0019.52
VVI5,6634,5731,09000.0000.0030.00
HARP5,6625,38327900.0000.001.97
ROLL5,6605,08157900.0000.00169.09
ALIM5,6585,658000.0000.005.80
SWAN5,6555,655000.0000.0028.33
SRS5,6545,6441000.0000.0015.60
SUSL5,6543,7471,90700.0000.0070.52
MANH5,6474,4751,17200.0000.00119.21
AUVI5,6455,644100.0000.000.96
PBH5,6435,5925100.0000.0055.91
UONE5,6385,638000.0000.0010.80
INSP5,6304,82380700.0000.00178.76
CWEN.A5,6295,46316600.0000.0032.38
PERI5,6215,621000.0000.0018.71
SDIV5,6215,33228900.0000.0010.56
APEN5,6175,617000.0000.004.49
MREO5,6165,51610000.0000.000.47
OMGA5,6165,5328400.0000.002.22
CWI5,6105,610000.0000.0025.88
SPGP5,5962,7942,80200.0000.0085.51
BOND5,5915,591000.0000.0098.01
GMTX5,5862,5683,01800.0000.001.20
RFI5,5804,4461,13400.0000.0014.19
BCV5,5774,3001,27700.0000.0019.07
BRDG5,5713,4152,15600.0000.0019.10
CTV5,5664,88468200.0000.004.92
IVLU5,5625,562000.0000.0025.18
SERA5,5455,16637900.0000.001.50
MG5,5444,2561,28800.0000.005.80
MNA5,5375,42810900.0000.0031.50
USDU5,5345,30023400.0000.0027.22
ANGO5,5314,96756400.0000.0019.10
CELZ5,5285,15637200.0000.000.97
THCPW5,5241,2044,32000.0000.000.46
VC5,5225,32120100.0000.00105.33
CPSH5,5195,17734200.0000.003.38
APPF5,5145,514000.0000.00104.34
EXPO5,5135,21230100.0000.0089.79
FWRG5,5095,4327700.0000.0015.25
JBT5,5034,80170200.0000.00119.95
FLCA5,5005,500000.0000.0033.33
IBHG5,5005,500000.0000.0022.67
LOMA5,4995,09340600.0000.005.80
NLTX5,4975,4475000.0000.001.02
PNNT5,4945,494000.0000.006.93
GPRK5,4875,17231500.0000.0016.07
BKCH5,4794,52895100.0000.007.76
EVM5,4764,4581,01800.0000.009.50
CSAN5,4745,37410000.0000.0018.29
ENSV5,4745,469500.0000.002.04
ICOW5,4705,17030000.0000.0030.94
ESGC5,4545,3728200.0000.001.93
VBTX5,4505,03241800.0000.0033.60
STRY+5,4485,448000.0000.001.80
DEX5,4428004,64200.0000.008.07
TTSH5,4375,437000.0000.004.44
CHRA5,4344,56387100.0000.003.17
CMPX5,4345,09833600.0000.002.97
PTLO5,4344,90952500.0000.0018.33
MBIO5,4285,428000.0000.000.67
FCFS5,4244,98244200.0000.0071.42
KCGI5,4135,413000.0000.009.92
EDV5,4044,44196300.0000.00104.48
FFEB5,3975,397000.0000.0035.83
UAN5,3965,08231400.0000.00131.86
KEP5,3924,3571,03500.0000.009.37
LGHL5,3925,392000.0000.001.02
VOOV5,3825,382000.0000.00144.31
CVII5,3705,370000.0000.009.77
MKTX5,3615,354700.0000.00282.13
SYF-A5,3612,2023,15900.0000.0021.12
IPDP5,3535,353000.0000.0014.81
FCN5,3484,89845000.0000.00164.96
RMR5,3395,03430500.0000.0029.36
DIG5,3335,03330000.0000.00174.46
ADMP5,3315,331000.0000.000.45
SRI5,3254,57674900.0000.0019.43
UJAN5,3235,12320000.0000.0029.68
BANR5,3175,2249300.0000.0057.90
NUMG5,3165,316000.0000.0036.77
DZSI5,3125,11120100.0000.0016.60
TRS5,3085,03027800.0000.0028.35
GOOD5,3075,2169100.0000.0019.81
FLBL5,3015,301000.0000.0023.74
AHI5,3002,2003,10000.0000.000.70
VWEWW5,3005,300000.0000.001.40
HOWL5,2985,12417400.0000.003.92
EYES5,2964,42587100.0000.002.13
III5,2965,296000.0000.006.30
ATRO5,2945,294000.0000.0010.23
MIN5,2934,32596800.0000.003.02
EPSN5,2924,0921,20000.0000.007.28
EVER5,2915,11717400.0000.009.47
CDZI5,2865,00528100.0000.002.17
NAC5,2784,96331500.0000.0012.44
TPST5,2734,2221,05100.0000.003.17
DIOD5,2705,2551500.0000.0073.98
LTRX5,2654,88038500.0000.005.53
BDXB5,2584,91434400.0000.0051.00
DSP5,2584,83242600.0000.005.76
FRA5,2553,4351,82000.0000.0011.59
CGDV5,2535,253000.0000.0024.31
ETY5,2524,90235000.0000.0012.16
VQS5,2483,6421,60600.0000.001.53
CCD5,2464,95529100.0000.0022.66
BDTX5,2405,240000.0000.001.53
INST5,2335,00522800.0000.0017.85
HNGR5,2323,9961,23600.0000.0016.07
TRMR5,2273,2951,93200.0000.0010.99
VSS5,2255,225000.0000.00113.84
BV5,2224,43878400.0000.0012.53
PRLB5,2214,98423700.0000.0047.24
STC5,2214,73049100.0000.0056.27
VCNX5,2204,73448600.0000.001.20
GNS5,2115,211000.0000.007.86
GMOM5,2075,207000.0000.0032.02
LFLYW5,2039244,27900.0000.001.23
AMSC5,2025,10210000.0000.005.41
REAX5,2004,70050000.0000.001.46
DIAX5,1935,00518800.0000.0016.08
NAVB5,1884,86332500.0000.000.85
AIHS5,1854,28590000.0000.000.92
BZQ5,1685,168000.0000.0010.08
AAON5,1674,84532200.0000.0052.78
FBCV5,1645,164000.0000.0028.64
DRIO5,1605,1451500.0000.006.28
TYA5,1575,157000.0000.0019.12
COF-N5,1555,1055000.0000.0018.16
TERN5,1494,76938000.0000.001.55
GLAD5,1384,92920900.0000.0011.29
ECPG5,1345,125900.0000.0059.74
RXST5,1324,89623600.0000.0013.60
HQL5,1304,74638400.0000.0014.42
SHEN5,1265,121500.0000.0023.11
CNA5,1204,75136900.0000.0045.81
CHEK5,1194,70441500.0000.000.34
AGFY5,1174,65845900.0000.002.42
GANX5,0942,8032,29100.0000.002.70
LEU5,0924,56752500.0000.0024.94
PFLD5,0895,089000.0000.0022.62
DAKT5,0874,78929800.0000.003.34
ONDS5,0864,75433200.0000.006.84
ALPN5,0804,74733300.0000.009.04
USAS5,0781,9093,16900.0000.000.73
EBND5,0741,4743,60000.0000.0021.48
ETG5,0734,62045300.0000.0017.13
BGT5,0703,9041,16600.0000.0011.35
CASH5,0674,61045700.0000.0040.62
GBRGR5,0665,066000.0000.000.12
NVMI5,0644,54252200.0000.00106.76
SCHC5,0585,058000.0000.0035.01
IMRX5,0523,6821,37000.0000.004.30
HBIO5,0484,9915700.0000.003.77
TH5,0474,9489900.0000.006.09
SMR5,0393,7651,27400.0000.009.44
PRGS5,0364,93410200.0000.0047.90
NREF5,0344,24678800.0000.0024.28
HLVX5,0324,41661600.0000.009.92
CLPT5,0294,9795000.0000.0010.47
ASR5,0225,021100.0000.00218.42
GAIN5,0205,020000.0000.0014.96
PKX5,0164,45556100.0000.0058.61
OGS5,0074,86014700.0000.0088.20
DCOM5,0054,45455100.0000.0030.38
NTSI5,0005,000000.0000.0034.49
OKYO5,0005,000000.0000.002.18
SFET5,0004,50050000.0000.000.51
SGHL5,0005,000000.0000.009.89
TUR4,9964,9742200.0000.0020.53
IYH4,9944,994000.0000.00275.14
SLP4,9934,52147200.0000.0046.57
DHS4,9794,9542500.0000.0090.10
TCX4,9724,40556700.0000.0046.88
PYR4,9644,66430000.0000.002.28
BOXL4,9634,79317000.0000.000.84
DEM4,9484,54640200.0000.0041.22
ATAK4,9394,939000.0000.009.89
AEIS4,9344,62031400.0000.0079.09
NEON4,9344,934000.0000.007.10
LABP4,9264,926000.0000.000.61
FHS4,9254,82510000.0000.000.93
PROF4,9234,69023300.0000.008.97
IGHG4,9224,922000.0000.0071.10
QCRH4,9104,71020000.0000.0054.32
IBOC4,9004,900000.0000.0041.28
SASR4,9004,78311700.0000.0041.88
HELE4,8994,55634300.0000.00182.46
BCEL4,8954,59929600.0000.001.70
RDW4,8954,53635900.0000.004.01
ACOR4,8934,893000.0000.000.41
WLY4,8904,8632700.0000.0052.42
FEP4,8894,7949500.0000.0036.73
BTO4,8824,42246000.0000.0039.01
PIII4,8814,56931200.0000.004.92
XBJA4,8814,881000.0000.0022.47
HOFT4,8804,71716300.0000.0017.07
HUGS4,8784,878000.0000.009.97
IXJ4,8644,51934500.0000.0084.24
AYLA4,8624,8481400.0000.001.69
HNDL4,8614,7709100.0000.0022.15
XT4,8604,46040000.0000.0051.26
WRAP4,8584,8292900.0000.002.20
VOX4,8534,853000.0000.00101.04
MAX4,8474,64720000.0000.0010.04
OSG4,8454,845000.0000.002.16
DFNV4,8414,841000.0000.0023.21
RENN4,8364,8102600.0000.0028.17
LEO4,8353,6761,15900.0000.006.88
LJPC4,8324,58624600.0000.003.91
PHT4,8323,98285000.0000.007.35
HYMU4,8294,829000.0000.0022.57
ZIMV4,8193,6811,13800.0000.0022.96
RNR4,8174,69811900.0000.00152.48
ASTE4,8164,7278900.0000.0046.32
DRD4,8134,26355000.0000.006.59
PRFT4,8114,60620500.0000.0096.44
RNWK4,8094,809000.0000.000.64
SEF4,8084,808000.0000.0012.74
DTD4,8054,805000.0000.0062.48
RINF4,8031004,70300.0000.0032.18
ANIP4,7964,58820800.0000.0030.58
GROW4,7951,8282,96700.0000.004.85
BGNE4,7894,7058400.0000.00131.09
ATY4,7864,68610000.0000.002.38
LODE4,7864,7741200.0000.000.80
BUFR4,7834,28350000.0000.0022.20
ALE4,7804,59318700.0000.0061.76
GLQ4,7744,60417000.0000.009.46
IHDG4,7744,774000.0000.0040.87
EOD4,7734,30946400.0000.004.85
FELE4,7724,67010200.0000.0072.65
FEAM4,7704,23253800.0000.0025.56
AVDE4,7684,768000.0000.0057.36
SAGA4,7624,762000.0000.009.91
WIRE4,7564,7441200.0000.00123.86
IBDQ4,7524,7421000.0000.0025.10
LIND4,7484,748000.0000.0013.14
CSGS4,7434,24050300.0000.0060.88
JHMM4,7394,63910000.0000.0048.56
FPEI4,7364,32740900.0000.0018.50
BRG4,7354,735000.0000.0026.50
PHIO4,7324,732000.0000.000.73
SKYH4,7313,2021,52900.0000.008.15
HGTY4,7304,00872200.0000.0010.90
EOI4,7283,78594300.0000.0015.75
RNST4,7284,30042800.0000.0031.07
MED4,7274,14758000.0000.00167.22
DORM4,7244,14557900.0000.0099.98
SITM4,7194,58913000.0000.00199.35
BAR4,7114,6951600.0000.0018.37
CNVY4,7084,708000.0000.005.93
IKNA4,7004,24945100.0000.003.24
LLAP+4,7001,9002,80000.0000.000.44
NBTB4,6884,682600.0000.0037.10
SOJE4,6884,26941900.0000.0019.52
THG4,6764,52015600.0000.00146.83
CNEY4,6734,47619700.0000.002.33
OTRK4,6714,29138000.0000.001.59
KBWY4,6694,669000.0000.0023.24
RPHM4,6544,38626800.0000.002.13
INTA4,6494,5549500.0000.0020.63
CECE4,6434,639400.0000.006.27
PPLT4,6294,11651300.0000.0088.02
FIZZ4,6274,33029700.0000.0048.96
APOG4,6224,30331900.0000.0041.85
GEF4,6183,84277600.0000.0061.85
DNOV4,6153,93667900.0000.0032.94
BGY4,6104,51010000.0000.005.35
FNGG4,6073,5961,01100.0000.005.35
RCLF4,5924,592000.0000.009.77
ICAD4,5914,43016100.0000.003.66
AIRS4,5864,16741900.0000.008.55
GLOP4,5744,17739700.0000.005.30
INGN4,5744,01156300.0000.0025.82
OILU4,5744,574000.0000.0072.49
CNS4,5702,8901,68000.0000.0075.08
DSTL4,5664,566000.0000.0042.23
CORP4,5624,5154700.0000.0099.66
GAB4,5594,27828100.0000.006.72
CTT4,5582,7121,84600.0000.008.09
OPTT4,5554,36219300.0000.000.91
RLGT4,5554,40515000.0000.006.47
EWUS4,5494,43911000.0000.0036.03
JWSM4,5474,547000.0000.009.81
BNFT4,5444,42611800.0000.008.70
EPIX4,5404,31922100.0000.005.29
BKT4,5312,6751,85600.0000.004.65
BUR4,5304,03749300.0000.008.44
MKD4,5213,72080100.0000.000.94
SONN4,5204,42010000.0000.000.26
HSII4,5134,39711600.0000.0034.19
IQI4,5131,6992,81400.0000.0010.74
ONEW4,5094,509000.0000.0034.11
CIXX4,5043,4511,05300.0000.0012.34
TRX4,5033,5031,00000.0000.000.33
PFN4,4984,13736100.0000.007.94
MLPA4,4974,27222500.0000.0041.71
BAC-O4,4934,484900.0000.0019.61
LMAT4,4894,4296000.0000.0044.54
NULG4,4894,489000.0000.0051.01
ACHR+4,4881,3893,09900.0000.000.52
ET-C4,4888983,59000.0000.0021.97
CLLS4,4864,4365000.0000.003.79
THRM4,4863,99449200.0000.0066.79
DCBO4,4814,33314800.0000.0033.98
USRT4,4694,36910000.0000.0057.10
CNTX4,4684,20726100.0000.002.05
MGPI4,4604,460000.0000.0097.25
FRST4,4574,30814900.0000.0013.12
OMAB4,4524,25619600.0000.0057.46
FTXG4,4504,450000.0000.0026.88
PSMT4,4484,27017800.0000.0077.97
AVK4,4423,84359900.0000.0013.58
FC4,4373,78964800.0000.0038.07
GRVI4,4261,0413,38500.0000.005.83
NBY4,4255083,91700.0000.000.19
ARGO4,4183,89252600.0000.0041.97
IPAR4,4164,10331300.0000.0071.21
TEAF4,4144,3951900.0000.0014.59
AGLE4,4124,412000.0000.001.54
FIAC4,4103,90051000.0000.009.93
AREB4,4074,407000.0000.000.71
RWX4,4064,00040600.0000.0031.68
RSVR4,4044,21818600.0000.007.20
MRIN4,4014,401000.0000.002.03
BTCY4,3924,392000.0000.000.96
RWAY4,3873,63475300.0000.0013.34
CBU4,3824,2929000.0000.0065.67
OMFL4,3824,382000.0000.0045.19
MORN4,3814,16421700.0000.00254.32
RNLX4,3794,10027900.0000.003.58
FBND4,3704,370000.0000.0047.97
LTRY4,3703,85851200.0000.001.31
IIIN4,3694,20616300.0000.0039.75
BALT4,3644,364000.0000.0025.71
BBIN4,3644,364000.0000.0052.54
BRC4,3634,09227100.0000.0048.34
EPHE4,3634,24611700.0000.0029.19
RFMZ4,3584,15820000.0000.0015.08
CIO4,3554,355000.0000.0013.49
TOUR4,34614,34500.0000.000.50
BTF4,3364,336000.0000.0011.42
ABCB4,3304,2696100.0000.0044.98
RNRG4,3265223,80400.0000.0015.21
ASNS4,3194,319000.0000.001.46
MGC4,3164,2605600.0000.00141.07
FLNG4,3114,311000.0000.0027.78
BIZD4,3103,93137900.0000.0016.07
NVG4,3084,308000.0000.0013.89
MSB4,3064,2961000.0000.0027.04
EP4,3054,19411100.0000.0020.95
EPM4,3023,81648600.0000.007.14
AIR4,3013,75354800.0000.0048.36
DFSD4,3014,2326900.0000.0047.59
SLGG4,2964,2326400.0000.001.17
RWJ4,2951,6062,68900.0000.00113.77
EFT4,2851,9982,28700.0000.0012.11
COVA4,2813,98130000.0000.009.83
LRGF4,2794,17910000.0000.0040.88
AZPN4,2754,274100.0000.00190.51
AVSC4,2724,272000.0000.0044.63
BFZ4,2714,06920200.0000.0011.45
EGBN4,2703,1361,13400.0000.0049.41
ERC4,2663,40785900.0000.009.64
ORRF4,2664,1679900.0000.0024.24
VAXX4,2664,02424200.0000.004.26
ARQQ4,2603,76749300.0000.006.39
NINE4,2594,03422500.0000.003.08
PMM4,2563,34091600.0000.007.08
SPSC4,2524,252000.0000.00104.57
BBAI+4,2512,5711,68000.0000.000.59
AGGY4,2494,249000.0000.0045.98
B4,2443,72551900.0000.0035.54
OSIS4,2444,13610800.0000.0082.86
KELYA4,2434,09714600.0000.0019.57
MCN4,2344,1914300.0000.007.03
VISL4,2344,234000.0000.000.69
MTEM4,2323,83939300.0000.000.96
VGM4,2313,0741,15700.0000.0010.96
FNOV4,2274,2111600.0000.0035.46
OBLG4,2202,6701,55000.0000.000.36
AVSD4,2024,202000.0000.0049.95
DLTH4,2014,1683300.0000.0011.85
TYRA4,1964,196000.0000.007.60
WNS4,1953,73945600.0000.0072.19
HURN4,1934,04115200.0000.0060.11
VZLA4,1844,184000.0000.001.33
NEWP4,1744,174000.0000.003.18
GLDD4,1533,71843500.0000.0014.76
UHAL4,1514,04310800.0000.00486.25
LOCL4,1423,97916300.0000.005.18
ROSS4,1403,74040000.0000.009.79
PREF4,1333,70043300.0000.0017.89
CW4,1294,0804900.0000.00143.42
EDOW4,1294,129000.0000.0029.29
CVGI4,1284,128000.0000.006.55
LVHI4,1254,125000.0000.0027.81
FNCL4,1223,75237000.0000.0049.64
YTRA4,1113,94017100.0000.001.76
HNI4,1104,00610400.0000.0037.95
FCTR4,1074,107000.0000.0029.76
LHDX4,1074,00710000.0000.001.97
VCXB=4,1034,103000.0000.0010.02
MINM4,1004,100000.0000.000.50
OOTO4,1003,36473600.0000.0012.87
IBCP4,0983,90419400.0000.0019.25
HEI4,0914,0603100.0000.00140.60
DDLS4,0904,090000.0000.0032.40
TCBK4,0743,76131300.0000.0044.69
BUI4,0673,19986800.0000.0022.34
FLAG4,06504,06500.0000.009.92
MQT4,0603,88617400.0000.0011.59
HLIO4,0583,23482400.0000.0067.05
FBK4,0552,8811,17400.0000.0041.50
TNON4,0534,0391400.0000.002.97
GTY4,0473,79525200.0000.0027.51
PTR4,0453,94410100.0000.0052.24
AMLX4,0433,52951400.0000.007.88
PINE4,0403,76227800.0000.0018.85
BHFAN4,0391,2222,81700.0000.0021.95
KRYS4,0303,64238800.0000.0056.22
FF4,0274,027000.0000.007.26
PMX4,0253,38963600.0000.0010.19
TCHP4,0254,025000.0000.0023.26
KE4,0194,019000.0000.0018.12
PFIX4,0194,019000.0000.0052.54
PLOW4,0173,9605700.0000.0030.58
MHI4,0113,91110000.0000.009.86
AVNW4,0073,87812900.0000.0029.57
SCWX4,0063,88711900.0000.0010.57
BTB4,0003,20080000.0000.000.32
ERO4,0004,000000.0000.0012.19
MMCA4,0004,000000.0000.0021.89
PFIE4,0003,90010000.0000.001.32
AIN3,9973,9217600.0000.0083.94
GOF3,9933,74325000.0000.0016.95
MSA3,9923,81218000.0000.00125.96
RPTX3,9923,36362900.0000.008.63
SPH3,9853,72026500.0000.0016.66
FCUV3,9793,87510400.0000.0013.61
PEI3,9783,87810000.0000.000.42
WD3,9773,46251500.0000.00106.54
BOXD+3,9753,47250300.0000.000.76
CHEAU3,9703,970000.0000.0010.05
OILD3,9633,963000.0000.004.32
GRCL3,9602,9531,00700.0000.003.00
VRTV3,9563,8787800.0000.00139.12
AKUS3,9523,8965600.0000.002.70
JPM-K3,9503,950000.0000.0020.46
FTF3,9472,7711,17600.0000.006.79
GMDA3,9473,947000.0000.002.15
HUBB3,9473,74520200.0000.00186.72
TA3,9453,9014400.0000.0036.88
OLK3,9443,58735700.0000.0011.30
PCYO3,9353,57436100.0000.0010.80
WVE3,9303,83010000.0000.001.32
GSLC3,9233,74517800.0000.0080.36
DFRA3,9213,921000.0000.0027.78
SONX3,9183,918000.0000.002.97
PFC3,9053,905000.0000.0026.55
QUIK3,9013,901000.0000.006.41
PME3,9003,50040000.0000.001.00
TBK3,9003,57532500.0000.0069.38
USSG3,9003,900000.0000.0037.08
IWX3,8993,56333600.0000.0066.55
CMPI3,8943,70319100.0000.0010.49
ASG3,8893,63025900.0000.005.93
BTWN3,8892,5971,29200.0000.009.89
PHX3,8883,51037800.0000.003.49
SCHL3,8813,76112000.0000.0037.02
HIE3,8802,5801,30000.0000.0010.45
SMWB3,8773,63624100.0000.009.31
INDS3,8752,7651,11000.0000.0042.09
BUFF3,8703,7878300.0000.0034.06
UGL3,8693,869000.0000.0059.72
APLT3,8623,46539700.0000.001.42
MCR3,8608463,01400.0000.006.61
DRTS3,8593,49636300.0000.008.09
NBR3,8583,60125700.0000.00163.59
NTGR3,8533,74710600.0000.0019.05
AUS+3,8503,850000.0000.000.31
DWIN+3,8503,850000.0000.000.26
PBIP3,8503,850000.0000.0015.98
SPXX3,8473,8163100.0000.0016.32
HPI3,8421,8102,03200.0000.0018.40
RWO3,8423,842000.0000.0048.22
CRESY3,8403,61222800.0000.007.10
STRA3,8403,55029000.0000.0065.37
GTEC3,8282,8281,00000.0000.003.47
USEP3,8233,72310000.0000.0026.95
IHD3,8201,5002,32000.0000.005.99
XJR3,8183,818000.0000.0035.03
ICVX3,8073,25755000.0000.008.16
EIM3,8062,7791,02700.0000.0011.08
FRGI3,8063,69411200.0000.007.26
IDT3,8063,47033600.0000.0027.65
MDYV3,8043,804000.0000.0066.31
TIGO3,8043,43636800.0000.0018.15
MEG3,8003,7712900.0000.0039.48
TOPS3,8003,60020000.0000.000.68
ACA3,7953,69510000.0000.0052.56
SMMD3,7913,791000.0000.0056.35
MTD3,7893,31447500.0000.001,258.47
TPGY3,7893,789000.0000.009.92
PIPR3,7823,39239000.0000.00128.24
TCBX3,7803,50827200.0000.0023.57
PFFA3,7733,773000.0000.0022.53
IVOL3,7513,26448700.0000.0025.74
GDXD3,7493,749000.0000.0012.45
WQGA3,7463,746000.0000.009.88
HQH3,7373,20153600.0000.0019.58
FHLC3,7362,5531,18300.0000.0062.04
PRNT3,7363,736000.0000.0022.26
RDWR3,7323,50422800.0000.0024.46
UTF3,7302,94978100.0000.0027.23
FNCH3,7283,43629200.0000.002.07
MSGS3,7263,726000.0000.00163.38
CSTE3,7233,6418200.0000.008.75
FTRI3,7223,722000.0000.0015.81
SPCB3,7163,61610000.0000.000.33
DYN3,7153,37833700.0000.004.56
CSR3,7132,83088300.0000.0083.42
PML3,7093,03567400.0000.0011.48
KRUS3,7083,24546300.0000.0035.33
CION3,7063,34436200.0000.0011.21
SEED3,7053,705000.0000.007.26
PXE3,7003,700000.0000.0032.42
MIGI3,6973,44425300.0000.002.10
SREV3,6963,696000.0000.001.47
PLXP3,6893,24244700.0000.002.40
VIOT3,6753,41825700.0000.001.60
PWPPW3,6713,671000.0000.000.87
SECT3,6703,670000.0000.0039.35
CNTY3,6673,667000.0000.007.88
BDRY3,6653,19946600.0000.0022.55
HYRE3,6643,659500.0000.001.04
STBA3,6593,51814100.0000.0028.93
QQQX3,6572,69496300.0000.0024.03
TARK3,6563,35630000.0000.0020.86
GSSC3,6533,50414900.0000.0056.73
PDFS3,6503,50414600.0000.0023.40
EVAX3,6473,647000.0000.001.89
TOI3,6453,41223300.0000.008.19
LPTH3,6433,37227100.0000.001.67
CMTL3,6423,28335900.0000.0013.13
INTT3,6373,632500.0000.007.40
PNTG3,6343,32630800.0000.0017.97
BVH3,6323,5666600.0000.0027.45
REZ3,6263,42020600.0000.0084.60
SZK3,6263,626000.0000.0014.50
GUG3,6253,12550000.0000.0015.00
VSEC3,6242,1371,48700.0000.0039.26
AVDV3,6113,29431700.0000.0059.90
IDA3,6073,30630100.0000.00108.02
VOTE3,6043,604000.0000.0047.08
DFNL3,6003,600000.0000.0028.73
SLNH3,5973,597000.0000.007.38
AAT3,5953,26832700.0000.0033.26
LGND3,5913,5504100.0000.0086.44
PSP3,5893,42516400.0000.0011.24
VATE3,5752,69787800.0000.002.49
ITRG3,5743,43414000.0000.001.11
JMBS3,5733,16540800.0000.0049.16
NBW3,5673,12044700.0000.0011.61
HOV3,5623,39516700.0000.0047.17
GBIL3,5613,561000.0000.00100.00
EEA3,557783,47900.0000.007.77
AYI3,5533,34920400.0000.00175.04
GRNQ3,5503,38316700.0000.000.31
NFBK3,5463,02652000.0000.0013.05
CBNK3,5443,543100.0000.0022.19
UTSL3,5433,4687500.0000.0043.32
ETTX3,5363,536000.0000.002.18
NYF3,5351,4462,08900.0000.0053.41
IIIV3,5293,529000.0000.0023.26
NYC3,5273,527000.0000.007.44
KSCP3,5243,33219200.0000.003.21
DAUG3,5203,520000.0000.0033.08
QQEW3,5133,513000.0000.0093.13
CCV3,5053,505000.0000.009.81
ALSAW3,50003,50000.0000.000.04
GLBLW3,5003,500000.0000.000.88
TGR+3,5003,500000.0000.000.20
PRPB+3,4983,39810000.0000.000.70
WFHY3,4933,493000.0000.0047.47
PCN3,4903,23925100.0000.0014.26
TARO3,4903,19030000.0000.0034.77
DFEM3,4803,480000.0000.0024.85
LMACA3,4803,480000.0000.009.86
RVP3,4753,37510000.0000.004.04
EDOC3,4653,465000.0000.0011.71
HMTV3,4623,4382400.0000.006.76
CSV3,4573,18826900.0000.0040.05
LTPZ3,4573,457000.0000.0071.75
PHD3,4563,07937700.0000.009.28
DSM3,4541,8081,64600.0000.006.59
IYC3,4523,452000.0000.0061.62
MGEE3,4493,13331600.0000.0080.71
BXSL3,4453,04540000.0000.0025.48
ESSC3,4433,443000.0000.0010.29
RCEL3,4413,30213900.0000.005.53
SMFL3,4393,439000.0000.000.47
AIQ3,4373,437000.0000.0022.05
PRLD3,4363,33010600.0000.004.55
DCOMP3,4343,434000.0000.0021.60
IYJ3,4323,432000.0000.0095.53
NOVT3,4313,431000.0000.00125.07
STEW3,4311,7231,70800.0000.0013.24
ALGS3,4223,04537700.0000.001.19
GROM3,4193,4001900.0000.000.59
FIDU3,4173,417000.0000.0048.41
GASS3,4162,2061,21000.0000.002.69
DFUV3,4133,413000.0000.0034.79
HLAH3,4103,410000.0000.009.80
GLYC3,4063,24616000.0000.000.60
FHTX3,4043,21219200.0000.0012.07
MFIN3,3983,05034800.0000.007.66
MTX3,3983,3534500.0000.0066.17
FDRV3,3943,394000.0000.0019.54
FENG3,3931413,25200.0000.003.33
STOT3,3923,29210000.0000.0046.95
UTL3,3893,09329600.0000.0056.92
ASPS3,3842,87950500.0000.0011.62
TBLD3,3832,63974400.0000.0015.82
DINT3,3793,379000.0000.0016.30
GGR3,3793,08029900.0000.004.23
JCE3,3791,8141,56500.0000.0014.56
BYSI3,3773,09927800.0000.001.13
BANF3,3693,19417500.0000.0088.38
NYMX3,3683,368000.0000.000.42
XVV3,3613,361000.0000.0030.43
PVL3,3513,25110000.0000.004.42
GABC3,3493,347200.0000.0037.55
VGII3,3483,348000.0000.009.94
EEX3,3473,347000.0000.003.35
AGD3,3412,83650500.0000.009.90
ZSAN3,3413,341000.0000.001.93
SITC-A3,3393,13920000.0000.0025.55
CFB3,3373,08225500.0000.0013.21
NNI3,3373,12721000.0000.0083.76
PFL3,3363,14718900.0000.009.21
RNP3,3362,63270400.0000.0022.94
SMDV3,3282,87845000.0000.0061.78
DLY3,3253,2893600.0000.0015.16
GLBS3,3222,96935300.0000.002.00
TTGT3,3223,22210000.0000.0069.07
TWIN3,3193,319000.0000.0010.16
AWR3,3153,2952000.0000.0078.59
TKAT3,3153,2952000.0000.001.97
KBA3,3143,2179700.0000.0033.24
MSEX3,3143,18113300.0000.0084.20
MKTW3,3093,18012900.0000.002.96
MMI3,3052,61569000.0000.0041.38
MQY3,3032,90340000.0000.0012.98
KNSL3,3012,48581600.0000.00214.41
PNTM3,30003,30000.0000.009.81
MARB3,2993,299000.0000.0019.89
NETL3,2993,299000.0000.0026.49
ARGO-A3,2985742,72400.0000.0025.03
ARYE3,2973,297000.0000.009.68
KORU3,2973,297000.0000.0014.24
NEE-P3,2943,294000.0000.0049.01
NEWT3,2943,1979700.0000.0023.58
AVEM3,2923,04025200.0000.0055.29
VKQ3,2883,08720100.0000.0010.61
SMP3,2873,287000.0000.0038.68
SBSI3,2841,7961,48800.0000.0039.37
TPOR3,2843,16412000.0000.0029.56
INNV3,2803,279100.0000.004.90
SAM3,2803,272800.0000.00342.70
SCYX3,2792,96331600.0000.001.88
KBAL3,2753,2027300.0000.008.49
YQ3,2713,271000.0000.001.91
ASB-E3,2689052,36300.0000.0025.00
CII3,2672,88038700.0000.0018.81
PMO3,2642,41185300.0000.0011.39
BLX3,2603,260000.0000.0014.41
RDY3,2532,82043300.0000.0055.30
ESCA3,2523,1965600.0000.0013.48
CNTB3,2323,232000.0000.000.81
ONEQ3,2323,232000.0000.0045.94
MDWD3,2312,63359800.0000.001.81
ATLO3,2303,230000.0000.0022.89
GL-D3,2293,229000.0000.0019.61
PSK3,2293,12810100.0000.0036.76
CLSD3,2283,228000.0000.001.36
TIXT3,2263,01021600.0000.0024.72
RVLP3,2183,1348400.0000.001.62
WFC-A3,2142,93527900.0000.0020.66
KAMN3,2132,88432900.0000.0035.82
IMKTA3,2062,97722900.0000.0088.21
TSLX3,2042,92328100.0000.0020.64
TRVI3,2016782,52300.0000.002.27
SP3,1963,1564000.0000.0031.62
MGTX3,1953,03016500.0000.007.70
KRBN3,1922,59359900.0000.0049.09
RILYN3,1883,188000.0000.0024.80
JEMD3,1871,8001,38700.0000.007.04
SATLW3,1862,30088600.0000.000.61
WRLD3,1862,49369300.0000.00143.55
CGAU3,1812,44973200.0000.008.14
EQD3,1813,181000.0000.009.90
CPF3,1772,67450300.0000.0024.02
ISPC3,1723,172000.0000.002.95
LLL3,1703,170000.0000.001.50
TMDX3,1692,96820100.0000.0028.15
SXI3,1662,79637000.0000.0093.72
DSU3,1623,05610600.0000.009.47
XLG3,1623,160200.0000.00304.28
EFSCP3,1603,160000.0000.0021.00
PRPC3,1603,160000.0000.009.79
SFE3,1582,69446400.0000.004.26
THQ3,1583,0659300.0000.0020.59
FOF3,1512,98916200.0000.0011.33
NNBR3,1513,151000.0000.002.73
PX3,1493,149000.0000.0011.84
AMG3,1483,143500.0000.00132.78
OPT3,1483,1301800.0000.007.10
FXR3,1423,142000.0000.0053.17
GSV3,1401,1751,96500.0000.000.36
SAI3,1353,03510000.0000.005.30
OST3,1343,134000.0000.001.98
CINT3,1241,9181,20600.0000.0015.22
CEMB3,1233,123000.0000.0044.76
INVE3,1212,98313800.0000.0012.12
HTLF3,1153,0912400.0000.0043.59
FTEK3,1053,105000.0000.001.31
PTPI3,1003,00010000.0000.000.85
NISN3,0963,096000.0000.000.71
OUSM3,0963,096000.0000.0033.48
PIE3,0942,79430000.0000.0021.55
GLTO3,0903,090000.0000.001.32
ELMS3,0873,087000.0000.000.66
ALTG3,0791,8671,21200.0000.0010.35
TTEC3,0792,86721200.0000.0065.39
WLMS3,0791,3791,70000.0000.001.58
FLJP3,0783,078000.0000.0025.59
OVS3,0763,076000.0000.0031.62
THRX3,0742,81525900.0000.007.13
YTEN3,0703,070000.0000.002.71
AAU3,0582,55850000.0000.000.24
PEO3,0581,8941,16400.0000.0022.69
CVRX3,0512,66338800.0000.005.72
FSV3,0512,87018100.0000.00120.45
KOSS3,0432,74330000.0000.006.47
PLMR3,0422,93410800.0000.0062.35
LDP3,0411,6891,35200.0000.0020.86
AQMS3,0353,035000.0000.000.79
INFU3,0352,73829700.0000.009.39
MLAB3,0242,88214200.0000.00210.40
EWX3,0142,72828600.0000.0051.94
CET3,0082,999900.0000.0037.35
NAN3,0052,62338200.0000.0011.94
CACC3,0032,76124200.0000.00581.46
ENZ3,0022,79320900.0000.002.22
JPRE3,0003,000000.0000.0051.55
SMR+3,0003,000000.0000.002.30
NEXI2,9982,73826000.0000.001.99
PRI2,9962,9791700.0000.00124.97
BWEN2,9912,9217000.0000.001.68
CMRAW2,9912,991000.0000.000.24
AVLV2,9862,986000.0000.0051.97
BLV2,9822,982000.0000.0083.34
BQ2,9801,4001,58000.0000.000.29
PALT2,9732,970300.0000.002.00
MER-K2,9722,17280000.0000.0025.76
GLAQW2,9692,969000.0000.000.33
TLK2,9652,34362200.0000.0028.92
UBX2,9652,9145100.0000.000.78
PID2,9632,963000.0000.0018.79
FRHC2,9582,21274600.0000.0041.11
TTT2,9582,70525300.0000.0053.67
LVRA2,9562,956000.0000.009.75
AINV2,9502,950000.0000.0012.33
XOMA2,9492,71623300.0000.0018.01
WAL-A2,9462,84610000.0000.0023.00
GBAB2,9441,7281,21600.0000.0019.45
PRTG2,9422,83510700.0000.009.44
BTT2,9392,78415500.0000.0023.02
AEYE2,9382,938000.0000.003.29
VMD2,9352,81412100.0000.005.72
VOXX2,9292,924500.0000.008.09
YRD2,9292,929000.0000.001.70
CPTN2,9282,47645200.0000.002.37
SKE2,9282,9072100.0000.007.32
JJSF2,9262,923300.0000.00125.48
STK2,9212,74317800.0000.0028.73
QUMU2,9162,62429200.0000.000.99
BLZE2,9142,914000.0000.005.99
SDHY2,9132,78912400.0000.0015.83
INFI2,9122,60530700.0000.000.61
AFT2,9102,74916100.0000.0013.24
CMPS2,9052,80310200.0000.007.82
BAC-Q2,9042,904000.0000.0019.42
TG2,9022,64625600.0000.0011.96
HSDT2,9002,900000.0000.001.33
INVZW2,9002,900000.0000.001.49
SRAD2,9002,53636400.0000.009.42
FXU2,8942,894000.0000.0034.90
KRO2,8932,55833500.0000.0018.80
AXS-E2,8832,883000.0000.0023.25
ABOS2,8782,46541300.0000.003.46
DMRC2,8772,877000.0000.0015.92
FSTA2,8772,877000.0000.0044.50
HBB2,8752,7839200.0000.0010.80
UNL2,8722,48938300.0000.0026.09
T-C2,8671,1081,75900.0000.0020.30
FSD2,8622,04182100.0000.0012.55
ESEA2,8612,73113000.0000.0031.69
FPAG2,8612,861000.0000.0022.24
BKCC2,8532,57328000.0000.004.05
IBML2,8532,853000.0000.0025.50
EPRF2,8502,850000.0000.0020.42
TFC-O2,8462,54030600.0000.0023.00
ZSL2,8422,35448800.0000.0027.30
GATX2,8412,67416700.0000.00105.19
UBA2,8402,840000.0000.0017.41
FLEH2,8382,838000.0000.0026.86
BSL2,8372,71212500.0000.0013.76
SATO2,8361,94289400.0000.009.54
CBH2,8351,7691,06600.0000.008.82
DBP2,8352,63420100.0000.0048.55
RYU2,8262,62719900.0000.00122.67
HMOP2,8152,60021500.0000.0038.49
PSEP2,8152,39841700.0000.0028.67
FFTG2,8082,808000.0000.0026.55
ATNF2,8052,65015500.0000.001.32
IMCG2,8052,805000.0000.0055.84
MATW2,8052,50929600.0000.0032.22
SRDX2,8012,801000.0000.0038.99
AFB2,7982,49830000.0000.0011.82
SHPW2,7982,7425600.0000.001.68
GWX2,7972,797000.0000.0032.36
FV2,7962,796000.0000.0048.09
OESX2,7952,795000.0000.002.31
PDT2,7952,38640900.0000.0015.34
LSEA2,7832,63215100.0000.007.63
TRST2,7802,57220800.0000.0031.74
PSTX2,7782,50527300.0000.001.99
ZEPP2,7762,67610000.0000.002.10
IETC2,7672,767000.0000.0045.16
PXI2,7632,763000.0000.0047.96
IWV2,7582,758000.0000.00234.21
ESPO2,7542,754000.0000.0051.60
NPFD2,7522,45230000.0000.0019.23
GDV-K2,7504502,30000.0000.0019.77
CYT2,7472,44730000.0000.001.91
WFC-R2,7462,746000.0000.0026.10
FMAR2,7442,7143000.0000.0031.64
DFAT2,7422,742000.0000.0044.76
FCOM2,7402,740000.0000.0038.31
HYZD2,7362,32840800.0000.0021.25
PPIH2,7312,731000.0000.0015.10
FAN2,7302,23050000.0000.0018.75
GRC2,7292,52520400.0000.0028.81
BRW2,7272,40732000.0000.008.17
XDAT2,7272,727000.0000.0016.20
EDRY2,7252,48424100.0000.0028.25
ABCM2,7242,6725200.0000.0014.54
GVI2,7242,57415000.0000.00107.24
DAVA2,7202,23548500.0000.0091.98
KIO2,7142,02469000.0000.0012.65
AGX2,7102,47823200.0000.0040.49
FJUN2,7092,709000.0000.0035.39
HFGO2,7082,708000.0000.0012.39
HBNC2,7052,6317400.0000.0017.67
IYK2,7022,58012200.0000.00202.95
RESD2,7022,702000.0000.0027.59
REVH2,7021,83386900.0000.009.78
PBD2,7012,701000.0000.0021.62
RODM2,7012,701000.0000.0027.76
GDNR2,7002,700000.0000.009.91
MTVC2,7002,700000.0000.009.90
OVLH2,7002,700000.0000.0024.96
MMU2,6992,49920000.0000.0010.95
NFYS2,6941,3941,30000.0000.009.66
ENG2,6922,692000.0000.001.14
JMUB2,6902,6009000.0000.0050.33
CIF2,6871002,58700.0000.002.18
DDF2,6857161,96900.0000.009.52
CHT2,6841,5951,08900.0000.0043.07
FARO2,6792,42425500.0000.0030.80
RFV2,6792,679000.0000.0092.62
AUTL2,6782,678000.0000.002.57
MS-A2,6752,675000.0000.0019.97
KCCA2,6742,6007400.0000.0026.80
EAGG2,6732,673000.0000.0050.10
TREC2,6732,673000.0000.009.72
PSTL2,6701,86580500.0000.0015.33
KIDS2,6642,38128300.0000.0043.62
SMMU2,6612,46120000.0000.0049.61
OTTR2,6602,6253500.0000.0064.50
PCF2,6592,659000.0000.007.56
FPH2,6581,4961,16200.0000.005.03
CBAN2,6542,41823600.0000.0016.47
JVAL2,6422,43520700.0000.0035.11
IDME2,6402,640000.0000.0021.24
PCQ2,6402,640000.0000.0015.16
CNTA2,6342,12550900.0000.004.26
HSKA2,6292,38024900.0000.0096.05
BEEM2,6272,03259500.0000.0014.36
UVV2,6121,73787500.0000.0062.78
DIV2,6116112,00000.0000.0020.92
RJN2,6062,606000.0000.004.71
BUFG2,6052,605000.0000.0018.49
REGL2,6012,601000.0000.0071.37
BKSY+2,6002,600000.0000.000.41
HGBL2,6002,600000.0000.001.20
ONYXU2,6002,600000.0000.0010.03
SOUNW2,6002,600000.0000.000.44
THM2,6002,600000.0000.000.69
VRIG2,6002,50010000.0000.0024.79
EWN2,5992,10749200.0000.0038.43
UAE2,5992,599000.0000.0016.87
PMF2,5942,594000.0000.0011.67
BXC2,5932,06752600.0000.0082.69
ADAP2,5882,4929600.0000.001.46
HNW2,5862,21537100.0000.0011.74
TMFC2,5852,585000.0000.0033.72
PAY2,5732,5482500.0000.0014.75
FFTY2,5692,569000.0000.0031.93
INVO2,5672,567000.0000.001.05
FBNC2,5662,565100.0000.0037.05
KMF2,5572,40715000.0000.008.57
EEMS2,5562,556000.0000.0052.21
TY2,5562,18037600.0000.0029.01
GAM2,5551,79376200.0000.0037.54
GVAL2,5532,553000.0000.0020.88
CLW2,5522,551100.0000.0033.29
FRI2,5522,552000.0000.0027.52
PDS2,5522,35619600.0000.0077.78
MYD2,5501,64290800.0000.0011.58
LTRN2,5484112,13700.0000.005.91
SQZ2,5482,30624200.0000.003.46
GPP2,5462,15639000.0000.0012.52
YYY2,5462,27427200.0000.0013.56
AVTX2,5442,544000.0000.000.32
PAYS2,5432,543000.0000.001.34
DKL2,5422,26727500.0000.0055.91
GSST2,5422,542000.0000.0050.04
MEAR2,5402,540000.0000.0049.73
AZRE2,5392,5192000.0000.0015.11
ITRN2,5372,35118600.0000.0024.00
BSQR2,5352,15238300.0000.001.32
IAE2,5331,0211,51200.0000.007.16
PLX2,5312,43110000.0000.001.10
MBWM2,5302,29723300.0000.0031.98
CFVIW2,5292,529000.0000.002.36
OPBK2,5292,27925000.0000.0012.24
THTX2,5282,4587000.0000.002.52
BLRX2,5252,525000.0000.001.45
CGXU2,5232,40012300.0000.0022.56
BNKD2,5152,4397600.0000.0012.03
GLTR2,5132,21629700.0000.0089.21
BBU2,5102,510000.0000.0023.69
RKDA2,5072,507000.0000.001.26
GAME2,5047041,80000.0000.000.90
YCS2,5022,40210000.0000.0050.26
GHIX2,5002,40010000.0000.009.62
IMRNW2,5002,500000.0000.000.24
CTV+2,4992,499000.0000.000.80
FT2,4911,98950200.0000.007.64
OCN2,4902,16532500.0000.0026.94
TPVG2,4882,08040800.0000.0014.47
QTEK2,4872,487000.0000.001.69
HZON2,4832,483000.0000.009.93
SIDU2,4812,481000.0000.001.57
DUSA2,4802,480000.0000.0029.75
ONCT2,4792,37510400.0000.000.83
SGTX2,4792,479000.0000.000.77
PUTW2,4782,478000.0000.0032.97
AURA2,4742,33114300.0000.0016.40
FYT2,4711,97150000.0000.0048.75
AKYA2,4622,462000.0000.0010.20
CLDS2,4621,66280000.0000.0037.21
UTG2,4592,459000.0000.0033.57
STIM2,4562,456000.0000.002.59
STVN2,4562,22423200.0000.0016.15
AESR2,4542,454000.0000.0011.98
ATEX2,4522,3945800.0000.0041.89
NFGC2,4522,452000.0000.005.62
NXN2,4502,450000.0000.0011.85
SUPV2,4501,93551500.0000.001.89
GLPG2,4492,34910000.0000.0055.80
MVO2,4461,76668000.0000.0011.27
BATRA2,4422,20923300.0000.0025.53
DTST2,4422,34210000.0000.002.91
MYTE2,4422,23121100.0000.0011.38
SNSR2,4402,440000.0000.0028.53
MET-A2,4371,63280500.0000.0021.47
BAC-P2,4362,23520100.0000.0019.32
PV2,4332,433000.0000.009.81
EHI2,4261,4241,00200.0000.007.54
IFRX2,4232,32310000.0000.001.33
NVEE2,4182,418000.0000.00120.62
LUNA2,4082,408000.0000.005.89
CYCC2,4032,16923400.0000.001.23
BFK2,4022,13826400.0000.0012.86
GOEVW2,4022,30210000.0000.000.50
GLG2,4012,401000.0000.000.17
DNP2,3961,84754900.0000.0011.40
SQNS2,3962,396000.0000.002.99
BCLI2,3901,1071,28300.0000.003.02
RSVRW2,3902,390000.0000.001.57
XPOA+2,3902,390000.0000.000.40
NXRT2,3882,04534300.0000.0072.07
USIO2,3882,25713100.0000.002.39
DCF2,3772302,14700.0000.007.69
NL2,3772,377000.0000.008.35
VONE2,3772,377000.0000.00184.94
ILCG2,3762,376000.0000.0053.24
FMNB2,3732,19517800.0000.0015.38
ICFI2,3721,81256000.0000.0098.20
LFUS2,3721,98538700.0000.00263.89
IMTM2,3692,369000.0000.0032.79
CMPO2,3672,01335400.0000.007.55
ALLT2,3612,3412000.0000.005.28
CPLP2,3591,99336600.0000.0015.55
SOHU2,3592,3223700.0000.0014.51
KNOP2,3582,2797900.0000.0017.06
IVDA2,3562,356000.0000.001.60
AFCG2,3551,49985600.0000.0017.55
CIR2,3552,07028500.0000.0018.92
SPI2,3542,10025400.0000.002.02
OIIM2,3532,13821500.0000.004.09
AJX2,3502,350000.0000.0010.46
DLNG2,3501,66668400.0000.004.19
PFSW2,3502,25010000.0000.0012.57
MYRG2,3492,23011900.0000.0091.45
CEAD2,3472,347000.0000.001.14
LND2,3472,347000.0000.006.71
ROBO2,3471,92042700.0000.0049.31
ADTH2,3462,2717500.0000.009.03
CRT2,3421,96038200.0000.0018.95
INOD2,3392,13920000.0000.005.98
FFIC2,3372,15418300.0000.0022.80
IGOV2,3362,2647200.0000.0043.20
CDAK2,3282,328000.0000.002.61
TRTY2,3272,327000.0000.0027.40
LUCD2,3262,22610000.0000.002.07
MLVF2,3202,320000.0000.0016.00
STKS2,3202,314600.0000.008.87
SYBT2,3142,02528900.0000.0057.95
BELFB2,3132,07723600.0000.0016.12
WTS2,3072,306100.0000.00127.86
IGRO2,3062,20610000.0000.0061.69
IPSC2,3051,77952600.0000.008.35
ANGH2,3031,1821,12100.0000.006.16
TLIS2,3022,302000.0000.000.95
BEDU2,3002,300000.0000.000.80
HOMZ2,3002,300000.0000.0035.91
PLSE2,3002,12817200.0000.001.82
AMTB2,2981,75854000.0000.0029.07
BBRE2,2982,298000.0000.0093.74
EPV2,2972,297000.0000.0013.37
BUFT2,2952,295000.0000.0019.07
LAKE2,2952,2514400.0000.0017.06
LFLY2,2951,89240300.0000.008.96
NID2,2901,80049000.0000.0013.58
SRGA2,2882,283500.0000.005.27
EVOK2,2862,285100.0000.003.04
IDN2,2862,11217400.0000.001.85
PFLT2,2852,285000.0000.0011.60
TKNO2,2851,91936600.0000.007.99
CGUS2,2822,282000.0000.0023.36
URTH2,2822,282000.0000.00116.26
PLXS2,2811,96931200.0000.0082.46
AADI2,2802,280000.0000.0014.39
ORGNW2,2742,274000.0000.001.47
LANC2,2731,84243100.0000.00122.19
PSFF2,2732,273000.0000.0021.40
PEBO2,2712,262900.0000.0027.91
USL2,2652,265000.0000.0041.70
PBPB2,2612,261000.0000.005.19
TRNS2,2612,254700.0000.0063.49
POWL2,2592,259000.0000.0026.13
VIS2,2592,11714200.0000.00175.44
XFLT2,2591,60365600.0000.007.58
DVYE2,2581,91234600.0000.0030.17
EBF2,2565701,68600.0000.0017.78
LTBR2,2552,01823700.0000.005.75
VFMO2,2512,251000.0000.00117.23
FFC2,2431,84439900.0000.0018.12
LCUT2,2411,85638500.0000.0011.49
STN2,2402,2291100.0000.0044.26
PPTA2,2382,238000.0000.003.49
EARN2,2372,03420300.0000.008.07
FLNT2,2371,73849900.0000.001.26
VMO2,2371,87336400.0000.0010.63
IDRV2,2362,236000.0000.0040.98
SNP2,2351,92730800.0000.0052.86
GII2,2332,05218100.0000.0058.33
RHS2,2332,232100.0000.00168.78
OXBR2,2322,03719500.0000.004.76
GTO2,2312,231000.0000.0050.02
CCRD2,2271,67255500.0000.0023.04
FLUX2,2232,11910400.0000.002.38
OPRA2,2222,08713500.0000.005.19
AGOX2,2212,221000.0000.0021.93
CVII+2,2202,07015000.0000.000.38
BSJM2,2192,219000.0000.0022.63
STRT2,2191,1221,09700.0000.0034.45
PBP2,2182,218000.0000.0021.18
AMK2,2172,04617100.0000.0020.40
ZGN2,2172,07214500.0000.0010.49
LNDC2,2131,92329000.0000.009.70
AMSF2,2092,206300.0000.0049.89
LSAK2,2092,209000.0000.004.96
FRDM2,2082,208000.0000.0031.76
POTX2,2062,1317500.0000.003.58
CGGO2,2052,205000.0000.0021.31
CRVS2,2032,203000.0000.001.05
DVLU2,2012,201000.0000.0025.50
CLOE2,2002,200000.0000.0010.10
BJUN2,1972,197000.0000.0031.85
HYHG2,1952,195000.0000.0060.44
UIHC2,1952,07112400.0000.001.75
HYLS2,1942,04514900.0000.0042.21
SYBX2,1922,192000.0000.001.09
BOC2,1912,00618500.0000.0021.43
SCSC2,1902,190000.0000.0038.24
FTXR2,1882,188000.0000.0027.96
NTB2,1881,94524300.0000.0030.79
RDVT2,1882,05213600.0000.0024.34
MVBF2,1862,186000.0000.0038.16
OLB2,1802,180000.0000.000.97
AOUT2,1792,1205900.0000.0012.00
RISR2,1731,77939400.0000.0032.22
MTNB2,1722,172000.0000.000.74
LFMD2,1711,96620500.0000.002.22
FRNW2,1662,166000.0000.0022.09
JAAA2,1641,90026400.0000.0049.31
JBSS2,1582,158000.0000.0074.58
XSHD2,1432,143000.0000.0021.11
CRPT2,1422,02911300.0000.006.68
LKFN2,1391,77236700.0000.0072.25
NRP2,1391,51962000.0000.0048.00
FFA2,1381,46867000.0000.0017.84
FPAC2,1379861,15100.0000.009.82
GINN2,1371,1371,00000.0000.0045.35
HUDI2,1371,92721000.0000.0023.77
BGH2,1351,84628900.0000.0014.11
CACI2,1351,78535000.0000.00278.69
CTEC2,1352,135000.0000.0014.38
MRBK2,1351,84928600.0000.0031.44
FIX2,1342,134000.0000.0088.53
KWR2,1341,96417000.0000.00149.57
TGAN2,1342,134000.0000.005.23
GDO2,1321,89823400.0000.0014.47
PBJ2,1322,132000.0000.0045.16
SSSS2,1321,48764500.0000.007.42
SUSA2,1292,129000.0000.0086.96
CEFS2,1272,127000.0000.0018.41
DGS2,1261,91621000.0000.0049.59
BTA2,1251,96615900.0000.0011.63
BAC-B2,1241,87524900.0000.0025.92
FSI2,1231,98114200.0000.002.32
JRI2,1231,40072300.0000.0014.27
TMFM2,1232,123000.0000.0022.33
NX2,1181,90920900.0000.0019.98
MYE2,1171,92219500.0000.0023.85
FMHI2,1131,96015300.0000.0048.69
SURG2,1071,90020700.0000.004.85
XLO2,1072,107000.0000.003.07
RLTY2,1031,78032300.0000.0018.26
AIF2,1002,100000.0000.0012.71
COCP2,1002,00010000.0000.000.42
VGZ2,0961,73336300.0000.000.80
AVO2,0951,97412100.0000.0013.38
GAIA2,0951,17991600.0000.004.97
SJIJ2,0951,48361200.0000.0018.07
RPG2,0922,092000.0000.00160.42
DFAR2,0911,99110000.0000.0024.45
ATH-B2,0901,34474600.0000.0023.14
QGRO2,0902,090000.0000.0060.36
WNEB2,0871,85023700.0000.008.39
CHCO2,0842,084000.0000.0082.25
KAI2,0832,0681500.0000.00184.25
MOFG2,0821,81426800.0000.0030.24
OBNK2,0811,86821300.0000.0038.19
TNC2,0811,86221900.0000.0061.75
AVSU2,0782,078000.0000.0048.05
XPH2,0752,075000.0000.0041.56
DMB2,0741,79428000.0000.0011.64
MTRN2,0741,88019400.0000.0080.80
PPA2,0731,40267100.0000.0071.24
SCL2,0732,073000.0000.00109.84
SOGU2,0701,86420600.0000.0047.50
CONX2,0692,069000.0000.009.86
USAK2,0641,56450000.0000.0015.89
FILL2,0631,46360000.0000.0025.31
GCC2,0622,062000.0000.0025.77
TDTF2,0622,062000.0000.0026.36
MCB2,0611,70535600.0000.0075.57
VINE2,0602,060000.0000.002.73
BHK2,0561,88017600.0000.0011.68
QINT2,0562,056000.0000.0043.99
OFIX2,0551,9857000.0000.0027.12
QQQJ2,0552,055000.0000.0025.00
TDIV2,0552,055000.0000.0054.84
DJP2,0522,0005200.0000.0039.89
CULP2,0486461,40200.0000.005.51
AGYS2,0471,47357400.0000.0039.28
MCBC2,0462,0172900.0000.009.21
ASLE2,0452,045000.0000.0013.85
DGLY2,0451,94510000.0000.000.88
BHFAP2,0441,62841600.0000.0024.99
FRBA2,0402,040000.0000.0014.06
TEO2,0401,77226800.0000.005.28
LXFR2,0332,033000.0000.0016.46
SMED2,0321,62340900.0000.004.09
NGVC2,0311,60242900.0000.0017.87
IBMO2,0242,024000.0000.0025.34
RAIN2,0241,61840600.0000.002.34
EJH2,0232,0002300.0000.000.35
TBC2,0212,021000.0000.0025.73
MCFT2,0202,020000.0000.0023.52
VTOL2,0202,020000.0000.0031.23
EVGOW2,0192,019000.0000.002.27
NDP2,0188041,21400.0000.0031.95
VERA2,0182,018000.0000.0014.92
BUFD2,0171,62239500.0000.0020.09
QTEC2,0171,83218500.0000.00125.62
RFL2,0132,013000.0000.001.82
SCD2,0101,71329700.0000.0013.64
UVSP2,0072,007000.0000.0025.95
GIC2,0051,01499100.0000.0033.98
PULS2,0051,25874700.0000.0049.12
RELI2,0041,39261200.0000.002.28
RA2,0031,59440900.0000.0019.79
ELOX2,0022,002000.0000.000.31
ACBA2,0002,000000.0000.0010.25
ADOCR2,00002,00000.0000.000.29
ADSEW2,0002,000000.0000.000.54
HSTM2,0001,74725300.0000.0020.13
OOMA1,9981,89110700.0000.0014.28
DFUS1,9971,79720000.0000.0043.83
BOLT1,9951,995000.0000.001.75
EIG1,9911,63235900.0000.0042.19
HY1,9901,77921100.0000.0037.27
CREX1,9831,65732600.0000.000.63
DMF1,9811,981000.0000.007.05
IVH1,9801,980000.0000.0011.13
TRIN1,9801,49748300.0000.0015.97
HWKN1,9741,81515900.0000.0035.32
FOR1,9731,87310000.0000.0016.70
BLW1,9711,76620500.0000.0013.51
EAOM1,9681,968000.0000.0025.85
VTWV1,9681,74522300.0000.00131.31
SPFF1,9621,961100.0000.0010.61
JAVA1,9591,959000.0000.0052.15
FINM1,9571,957000.0000.009.81
JEMA1,9571,957000.0000.0037.54
APT1,9561,40055600.0000.004.54
TACT1,9561,9173900.0000.004.22
EVTL1,9541,8668800.0000.005.02
USM1,9541,00095400.0000.0031.11
LMDX1,9521,68526700.0000.003.95
HYGV1,9511,9015000.0000.0043.89
HERO1,9501,84011000.0000.0022.95
BCSF1,9491,8648500.0000.0014.53
FPRO1,9491,949000.0000.0023.66
CMBM1,9471,61333400.0000.0013.78
RULE1,9471,947000.0000.0020.99
NGS1,9461,946000.0000.0013.72
BCPC1,9451,945000.0000.00126.34
MODV1,9441,9202400.0000.0096.51
RCMT1,9431,75119200.0000.0022.09
PYXS1,9421,942000.0000.002.45
AVGR1,9391,77916000.0000.001.97
PTE1,9381,938000.0000.002.24
HSON1,9351,73120400.0000.0037.51
MNOV1,9331,933000.0000.002.51
ATLC1,9311,83110000.0000.0037.30
MYNZ1,9311,9092200.0000.0011.90
UEIC1,9291,61331600.0000.0026.62
ETB1,9271,77914800.0000.0015.28
FTRP1,9261,919700.0000.000.83
BSET1,9241,69822600.0000.0015.86
GLP1,9241,69822600.0000.0028.95
NBH1,9241,54637800.0000.0011.88
AUS1,9221,922000.0000.009.79
NSTS1,9201,920000.0000.0011.01
SCTL1,9171,917000.0000.000.74
VEC1,9111,70021100.0000.0034.10
CRXTW1,9101,910000.0000.000.07
GRTX1,9091,78412500.0000.001.71
IFN1,9081,65025800.0000.0017.00
UI1,9081,905300.0000.00258.57
XRTX1,9081,47143700.0000.001.30
CHAU1,9071,52038700.0000.0022.97
ONCY1,9061,906000.0000.001.09
CHCT1,9021,901100.0000.0036.96
WHG1,9021,902000.0000.0015.15
DNAY1,9001,8138700.0000.004.13
JOB1,9001,900000.0000.000.56
RENEU1,9001,900000.0000.0010.02
SOFO1,9001,900000.0000.001.61
TGAA1,9001,900000.0000.009.90
DFEB1,8991,899000.0000.0034.37
CRVL1,8981,8465200.0000.00151.04
BJUL1,8941,894000.0000.0030.87
HITI1,8931,46842500.0000.002.66
SEIV1,8931,893000.0000.0025.89
DJIA1,8891,889000.0000.0023.41
JCPB1,8881,888000.0000.0049.26
DUK-A1,8871,887000.0000.0025.68
FWBI1,8861,8592700.0000.000.36
SABSW1,8861,886000.0000.000.11
AMOT1,8841,8483600.0000.0022.68
PCK1,8811,69718400.0000.007.13
ZEUS1,8811,78110000.0000.0036.44
HTBI1,8801,70317700.0000.0026.78
HERA1,8781,67820000.0000.009.77
USEG1,8781,45242600.0000.004.00
CDR1,8771,877000.0000.0026.68
CLFD1,8701,8581200.0000.0059.55
EXD1,8671,8283900.0000.0010.30
WABC1,8621,67119100.0000.0060.07
DXPE1,8611,73113000.0000.0029.94
JPT1,8605661,29400.0000.0019.71
PGC1,8601,7659500.0000.0033.03
QTT1,8601,76010000.0000.000.87
SIVBP1,8601,860000.0000.0022.49
BHFAM1,8591,65920000.0000.0018.38
DDWM1,8591,75910000.0000.0030.49
SPIR+1,8581,858000.0000.000.18
CDC1,8571,70115600.0000.0071.55
ZTR1,8571,42743000.0000.009.12
BWG1,8561,75610000.0000.008.87
FLHY1,8551,855000.0000.0023.69
KVHI1,8511,57827300.0000.007.56
FLSP1,8501,850000.0000.0022.27
BHV1,8487951,05300.0000.0013.46
CLMT1,8481,62222600.0000.0013.41
HLBZ1,8441,843100.0000.001.22
IESC1,8391,39644300.0000.0030.27
BF.A1,8381,7795900.0000.0062.12
KALL1,8351,835000.0000.0022.79
GLMD1,8341,834000.0000.000.55
REPX1,8331,61022300.0000.0027.26
GTBP1,8301,70312700.0000.002.62
MTA1,8291,58324600.0000.005.44
CARV1,8271,821600.0000.009.81
PAM1,8271,59922800.0000.0024.15
OEUR1,8241,824000.0000.0024.06
BLIN1,8201,820000.0000.001.29
XSVM1,8181,41939900.0000.0050.76
ICD1,8171,7477000.0000.003.88
CHE1,8151,17763800.0000.00499.46
ADUS1,8141,7813300.0000.0085.41
RBB1,8091,59621300.0000.0021.23
BIOX1,8021,802000.0000.0014.18
ONG1,8011,60120000.0000.0040.79
Y1,8011,801000.0000.00834.00
DRTSW1,8001,800000.0000.000.47
FEDU1,8001,800000.0000.000.38
IMV1,8001,70010000.0000.000.92
ISR1,8001,800000.0000.000.29
NMMC1,8001,800000.0000.009.89
WPCB=1,8001,800000.0000.009.82
BCDA1,7981,798000.0000.001.62
PSTI1,7941,794000.0000.001.56
AUST1,7921,29250000.0000.001.65
MTR1,7911,22956200.0000.0023.98
PLTM1,7911,791000.0000.009.29
ONTX1,7901,790000.0000.001.12
SKF1,7891,789000.0000.0019.47
IXP1,78591786800.0000.0065.37
ACH1,7831,64014300.0000.0011.04
CISO1,7831,63414900.0000.005.26
JHX1,7831,68310000.0000.0025.90
CSWC1,7811,05472700.0000.0022.72
PSA-S1,7785401,23800.0000.0019.15
MBIN1,7761,776000.0000.0024.71
CFO1,7711,771000.0000.0069.36
RMM1,7711,47429700.0000.0015.53
UTAAW1,7701,50027000.0000.000.40
COF-I1,7691,769000.0000.0020.86
PFD1,7651,7511400.0000.0012.44
CSWI1,7641,51724700.0000.00105.96
EPS1,7641,764000.0000.0044.05
FINS1,7601,41934100.0000.0014.74
CGRN1,7591,759000.0000.002.80
INUV1,7571,40335400.0000.000.44
TNYA1,7531,753000.0000.006.03
BLBD1,7501,30144900.0000.0012.17
JMIN1,7481,748000.0000.0037.43
NMG1,7481,748000.0000.005.36
TAXF1,7461,7004600.0000.0050.53
CNXN1,7431,6449900.0000.0043.85
RELL1,7431,743000.0000.0014.03
SZC1,7406331,10700.0000.0042.77
HMPT1,7361,07865800.0000.004.15
LNN1,7361,50722900.0000.00125.79
PEJ1,7361,736000.0000.0041.14
SKYX1,7331,55218100.0000.003.45
WFC-D1,73399074300.0000.0018.84
DFAS1,7321,732000.0000.0052.13
HTPA1,7325221,21000.0000.009.84
FARM1,7281661,56200.0000.004.91
MS-F1,7251,23748800.0000.0026.00
DIVZ1,7241,50022400.0000.0030.77
USB-S1,7241,62410000.0000.0020.66
FTC1,7231,723000.0000.0095.11
IOSP1,7221,722000.0000.00102.33
SII1,7221,721100.0000.0036.46
MEC1,7211,42229900.0000.009.07
XFOR1,7201,720000.0000.001.18
ACTD1,7186961,02200.0000.009.90
CTHR1,7171,717000.0000.001.27
NEV1,7171,43228500.0000.0012.19
RZLT1,7161,33538100.0000.002.98
VIA1,7161,50920700.0000.008.50
EFIV1,7151,715000.0000.0038.81
FISI1,7151,51120400.0000.0027.66
PRTH1,7141,6922200.0000.005.27
BYM1,7131,47324000.0000.0012.48
ROMO1,7101,710000.0000.0026.06
SMDD1,7091,60910000.0000.0026.39
PPSI1,70798672100.0000.004.75
DTW1,7061,706000.0000.0023.81
EEMO1,7061,706000.0000.0015.44
AIRG1,7021,6218100.0000.0010.02
FGB1,7001,700000.0000.003.49
FLYA+1,7001,700000.0000.000.12
FXA1,7001,700000.0000.0070.20
HFXI1,7001,700000.0000.0022.79
IBMQ1,7001,700000.0000.0025.17
POND1,7001,60010000.0000.009.78
RVACW1,7001,40030000.0000.000.95
BBSI1,6991,59010900.0000.0074.07
SNDA1,6901,690000.0000.0025.37
BFS1,6871,36132600.0000.0048.19
BATL1,6801,6582200.0000.0016.20
CMU1,6771,677000.0000.003.59
MPRO1,6761,676000.0000.0026.45
BTAL1,6751,6334200.0000.0020.46
UHT1,6701,50916100.0000.0052.14
NETZ1,6651,665000.0000.0049.40
PKE1,6641,38028400.0000.0012.14
GEM1,6631,50216100.0000.0031.37
LIDRW1,6611,661000.0000.001.27
THY1,6611,661000.0000.0023.67
CHMI-A1,6591,659000.0000.0023.43
FTA1,6581,658000.0000.0069.25
NULC1,6561,656000.0000.0034.32
WINA1,6551,655000.0000.00197.20
EQBK1,6541,39525900.0000.0032.35
BITQ1,6511,6242700.0000.008.02
HYEM1,6511,651000.0000.0019.12
CCNC1,6501,55010000.0000.000.63
STT-D1,6461,5588800.0000.0024.80
BMRC1,6451,47217300.0000.0032.93
VMI1,6441,51712700.0000.00258.22
VTRU1,6441,43121300.0000.0017.00
LIVE1,6391,639000.0000.0036.19
HCI1,6381,24539300.0000.0067.44
QIPT1,6381,51412400.0000.004.62
VINP1,6381,6112700.0000.0011.23
IYY1,6361,636000.0000.0099.30
SBR1,6361,636000.0000.0071.15
BIOC1,6321,06556700.0000.001.40
CDRO1,6291,629000.0000.003.13
CLAA+1,6291,629000.0000.000.18
POCT1,6291,629000.0000.0028.88
SBT1,6291,47915000.0000.006.51
PLM1,6281,48314500.0000.002.92
IYG1,6271,627000.0000.00166.03
BCML1,6261,45816800.0000.0022.60
SVFA1,6261,626000.0000.009.81
BIT1,62575587000.0000.0014.83
DNL1,6241,30032400.0000.0035.95
BDSX1,6221,622000.0000.001.46
THFF1,6221,5982400.0000.0044.35
BME1,6211,41920200.0000.0043.63
ARDC1,6181,45216600.0000.0013.06
MET-E1,6171,03857900.0000.0025.90
QDF1,6171,613400.0000.0055.43
WASH1,6161,32029600.0000.0049.03
ALLR1,6131,48912400.0000.002.04
NUO1,6121,20041200.0000.0013.14
SRCE1,6121,5912100.0000.0045.52
AGZ1,6091,50810100.0000.00111.29
ALFA1,6071,607000.0000.0060.10
PTNQ1,6071,607000.0000.0051.99
VEL1,6071,599800.0000.0010.90
CRD.A1,6061,5456100.0000.007.91
SLX1,6041,595900.0000.0062.88
MHH1,6031,30330000.0000.0016.98
GS-D1,6021,602000.0000.0018.67
COMSW1,6001,600000.0000.000.10
FICS1,6001,600000.0000.0030.45
FRGE+1,6001,20040000.0000.001.63
PSCX1,6001,600000.0000.0021.12
SZZL1,6001,600000.0000.009.97
WALDU1,6001,600000.0000.0010.08
YVR1,6001,00060000.0000.000.40
GLS1,5981,08251600.0000.004.77
ACIO1,5961,596000.0000.0029.64
IIM1,5951,32826700.0000.0014.04
JMEE1,5931,593000.0000.0050.28
MET-F1,5931,5623100.0000.0023.30
SMIG1,5911,591000.0000.0023.42
EFNL1,5891,589000.0000.0040.53
XTN1,5871,47211500.0000.0077.12
MTBC1,5861,33125500.0000.003.51
ENFR1,58490068400.0000.0023.05
FDG1,5831,583000.0000.0055.73
MIMO1,5761,42615000.0000.003.16
PYN1,5684611,10700.0000.008.32
KOMP1,5671,567000.0000.0044.08
SMBK1,5671,566100.0000.0025.46
SVFC1,5671,567000.0000.009.96
SBNYP1,5661,41814800.0000.0019.83
SMHI1,5621,34421800.0000.008.91
CHIQ1,5611,42213900.0000.0019.25
TOKE1,5591,559000.0000.009.44
BML-L1,5581,558000.0000.0020.09
QQQE1,5551,45510000.0000.0067.15
CCBG1,5541,554000.0000.0026.58
QRTEP1,5511,549200.0000.0069.19
YJ1,5501,550000.0000.001.04
PFBC1,5471,4727500.0000.0068.10
SOR1,5471,547000.0000.0039.18
ASPU1,5461,546000.0000.001.00
ARBK1,5431,4548900.0000.005.88
BDEC1,5401,540000.0000.0031.74
ULVM1,5381,538000.0000.0065.22
AMBC+1,5331,533000.0000.001.26
MACK1,5321,532000.0000.005.80
CARE1,5311,16536600.0000.0014.94
PNOV1,5311,531000.0000.0029.11
GER1,5301,33619400.0000.0012.93
EDSA1,52985267700.0000.001.79
ERH1,5281,32420400.0000.0012.70
FCNCA1,5241,35117300.0000.00682.00
MIO1,5171,25626100.0000.0012.57
IDE1,51681670000.0000.0010.33
ENX1,5111,22928200.0000.009.78
REDU1,51181170000.0000.001.15
UFI1,5041,503100.0000.0014.76
IDX1,5021,28421800.0000.0020.78
WAFDP1,5011,26223900.0000.0020.81
XHYI1,50111,50000.0000.0038.10
APCX1,5001,30020000.0000.000.98
CRTDW1,5005001,00000.0000.000.37
DBEU1,5001,00050000.0000.0034.00
FSIG1,5001,500000.0000.0019.04
MBRX1,5001,500000.0000.001.43
PSFD1,5001,500000.0000.0022.42
PWB1,5001,500000.0000.0063.26
XHYE1,50001,50000.0000.0038.76
IDLV1,4971,30419300.0000.0030.03
ELYM1,4961,29220400.0000.003.15
NRC1,4961,27422200.0000.0033.92
MMT1,4941,12037400.0000.004.76
MITO1,4921,39210000.0000.000.21
NEXA1,4911,486500.0000.008.80
NM1,4901,4553500.0000.003.50
GLU1,4871,4008700.0000.0016.71
KBWD1,4851,485000.0000.0017.98
EVEN1,4841,484000.0000.0021.50
ESGR1,4831,483000.0000.00230.47
SACH1,4831,17331000.0000.005.02
FLXS1,4821,473900.0000.0019.41
TIRX1,4791,479000.0000.000.70
WMK1,4791,31216700.0000.0074.81
EMO1,4781,478000.0000.0029.34
ONCR1,4781,478000.0000.001.19
ILCV1,4771,477000.0000.0065.40
AINC1,4711,471000.0000.0015.51
BMA1,4711,467400.0000.0016.80
UNCY1,4701,37010000.0000.000.81
BCBP1,4681,22824000.0000.0019.78
FTHM1,4671,4036400.0000.008.45
WDFC1,4661,33712900.0000.00183.93
USNA1,4641,20426000.0000.0070.44
MOG.A1,4631,4491400.0000.0077.89
VTVT1,4621,462000.0000.000.52
VINC1,4611,461000.0000.001.58
IGI1,4601,460000.0000.0017.57
PKW1,4601,460000.0000.0085.50
SCPH1,4591,15930000.0000.004.90
UNF1,4591,459000.0000.00161.83
UFCS1,4551,455000.0000.0031.40
WLFC1,4551,455000.0000.0037.04
PAHC1,4541,454000.0000.0018.97
XSW1,4521,452000.0000.00120.00
MNDO1,4501,450000.0000.002.48
ESLT1,4491,32612300.0000.00194.09
CBTX1,4461,3796700.0000.0027.88
MPX1,4421,442000.0000.0010.56
CMPR1,4411,438300.0000.0044.03
MUJ1,4411,34110000.0000.0013.31
ISTR1,4401,440000.0000.0021.24
CPK1,4381,3993900.0000.00135.67
ALCO1,4361,17526100.0000.0041.91
LEGH1,4361,15328300.0000.0016.54
ULH1,4351,04539000.0000.0027.24
XAR1,4341,4003400.0000.00106.52
PNQI1,4321,432000.0000.00128.08
SMTI1,4311,431000.0000.0021.39
IUS1,4281,428000.0000.0038.44
ARKOW1,4261,426000.0000.001.59
VCEB1,4241,424000.0000.0065.06
ENPC+1,4231,423000.0000.000.76
DBOC1,4191,419000.0000.0027.95
XPON1,4191,419000.0000.003.06
SAFT1,4171,00840900.0000.0093.27
VNLA1,4161,31610000.0000.0048.83
XBTF1,4141,00341100.0000.0028.54
GLV1,4081,408000.0000.008.87
IXG1,4071,3931400.0000.0073.89
MCAFR1,4071,10730000.0000.000.25
WVVI1,4041,404000.0000.006.02
ENPC1,4031,403000.0000.009.95
LYTS1,4021,3257700.0000.006.62
ADERW1,4001,400000.0000.000.48
BSMX1,4001,400000.0000.005.50
CHN1,4001,3019900.0000.0012.92
FACT1,40050090000.0000.009.77
KTEC1,4001,400000.0000.0012.88
MDNA1,4001,23017000.0000.000.97
PAK1,4001,400000.0000.0019.10
DYNF1,3941,394000.0000.0031.39
FMAO1,3931,393000.0000.0039.44
MAV1,3871,387000.0000.009.17
ISO1,3861,27511100.0000.002.08
CASS1,3851,28310200.0000.0033.98
FRC-M1,3841,3246000.0000.0017.76
EDI1,38361776600.0000.005.94
LBC1,3831,28310000.0000.0013.55
NBB1,38265073200.0000.0018.66
NEE-O1,3821,382000.0000.0055.61
BAOS1,3791,379000.0000.001.30
PSHG1,3791,11326600.0000.001.91
TRTN-C1,3781,06930900.0000.0025.22
CYBE1,3771,25911800.0000.0042.20
AC1,3721,372000.0000.0039.01
FORR1,3721,14522700.0000.0050.87
HYB1,3721,03533700.0000.007.53
JPM-J1,36952484500.0000.0021.45
THR1,3691,3422700.0000.0015.71
TRC1,3671,16919800.0000.0017.06
FPXI1,36696640000.0000.0044.64
SGOV1,3641,364000.0000.00100.08
IVAL1,3631,363000.0000.0026.03
TMAT1,3631,363000.0000.0013.99
EMQQ1,36098337700.0000.0029.56
FUND1,3541,05430000.0000.008.55
VTHR1,3541,354000.0000.00181.97
ECC1,35355280100.0000.0012.67
HYZNW1,3531,353000.0000.001.05
PAUG1,3531,353000.0000.0028.93
REVB1,3521,25210000.0000.000.53
MDRR1,3491,20014900.0000.000.96
JBK1,3481,348000.0000.0026.03
CEQP-1,3451,345000.0000.009.50
JRSH1,3451,345000.0000.006.53
ESOA1,34271063200.0000.002.36
GNPX1,3421,15418800.0000.001.48
PDP1,3421,342000.0000.0075.27
CYRN1,3411,341000.0000.001.98
EOT1,3411,05029100.0000.0017.95
VHI1,34199534600.0000.0049.23
DJCO1,3391,339000.0000.00280.32
ATTO1,3381,11322500.0000.008.96
FPX1,3351,23510000.0000.0090.13
FLIC1,3321,2627000.0000.0018.60
BFI1,3311,13819300.0000.003.17
AMSWA1,3301,325500.0000.0016.94
BAMR1,3291,19813100.0000.0048.45
RDIV1,3291,323600.0000.0044.26
MFV1,3283281,00000.0000.005.28
VIRX1,3281,328000.0000.002.11
ATCX1,3251,325000.0000.008.51
MSBI1,3251,325000.0000.0026.16
BFST1,3231,323000.0000.0021.96
NKX1,32088543500.0000.0013.28
CCZ1,3161,316000.0000.0057.10
BHFAO1,3152701,04500.0000.0025.80
PVBC1,31596435100.0000.0015.05
AMBP+1,3111,311000.0000.000.81
XBIT1,3101,310000.0000.005.45
PJUN1,3081,308000.0000.0030.50
BPYPM1,3051,305000.0000.0020.67
JPM-D1,3051,05624900.0000.0025.13
GLL1,3041,304000.0000.0030.13
GS-A1,3021,302000.0000.0018.84
ADTX1,3011,20110000.0000.000.27
FLMI1,3011,301000.0000.0024.07
HL-B1,3011,301000.0000.0061.57
ALRN1,3001,300000.0000.000.40
AMAX1,3001,300000.0000.008.61
ASEA1,3001,300000.0000.0014.95
GTACU1,30001,30000.0000.009.98
KINZW1,3001,300000.0000.000.17
SQL1,3001,300000.0000.000.69
PFO1,2991,299000.0000.009.84
ESE1,2981,2673100.0000.0065.31
RNAZ1,2981,294400.0000.001.79
PBTP1,2961,296000.0000.0026.35
CTBI1,2951,2286700.0000.0041.62
CVCO1,29595933600.0000.00217.36
CVCY1,29597731800.0000.0016.86
IMPL1,2951,295000.0000.006.54
PZC1,2951,295000.0000.008.58
MGU1,29497731700.0000.0025.30
LMNR1,2931,15214100.0000.0011.61
NMAI1,2931,15713600.0000.0014.66
AHT-D1,2921,292000.0000.0020.40
ECOR1,2911,291000.0000.000.42
NIC1,29197531600.0000.0079.81
FIW1,2891,07221700.0000.0075.97
CELC1,2871,18710000.0000.006.17
PIK1,2841,284000.0000.001.98
CFA1,28369359000.0000.0069.20
MHN1,2831,01027300.0000.0011.75
KLR+1,2821,282000.0000.000.29
ARC1,2811,00427700.0000.003.00
GNSS1,28185642500.0000.003.77
SPPP1,2791,00027900.0000.0013.85
GNOM1,2751,275000.0000.0011.73
MESO1,27489737700.0000.003.53
PFXF1,2721,2007200.0000.0019.14
YCBD1,27297230000.0000.000.71
JANX1,2711,271000.0000.0011.09
ZTEK1,27180047100.0000.002.11
CCAP1,2671,267000.0000.0017.21
OSCV1,2671,267000.0000.0031.44
EQOS1,2661,266000.0000.001.14
NUSI1,2631,263000.0000.0022.29
CHIX1,2591,259000.0000.0012.82
PW1,2571,15310400.0000.0022.23
BHB1,2561,1956100.0000.0026.58
NXDT1,2531,253000.0000.0015.30
DYNS1,2521,2025000.0000.009.94
PMTS1,2521,13012200.0000.0017.62
MMD1,2501,1658500.0000.0018.34
GAMB1,24895629200.0000.008.11
ENBA1,2471,247000.0000.0025.20
FRC-N1,2471,247000.0000.0019.53
UZE1,2441,13411000.0000.0021.24
XSHQ1,2441,244000.0000.0033.13
BSX-A1,2411,241000.0000.00107.00
KGRN1,2391,239000.0000.0034.82
ITEQ1,2341,00722700.0000.0047.12
NATR1,23397026300.0000.0012.25
EPU1,23257166100.0000.0030.81
LUXA1,2321,232000.0000.009.87
GALT1,2311,2003100.0000.001.34
MDYG1,23138085100.0000.0066.96
CXDO1,2301,230000.0000.002.98
DERM1,2261,226000.0000.003.97
GTXAP1,2231,223000.0000.007.25
RAYS1,2231,223000.0000.0019.60
ACONW1,2211,221000.0000.000.36
NBO1,2201,220000.0000.0010.37
TLGY1,2201,220000.0000.009.95
ATRI1,2181,214400.0000.00621.30
TWLV1,2171,217000.0000.009.76
RAIL1,2161,2011500.0000.004.42
FMBH1,21493527900.0000.0037.36
FXC1,2131,1199400.0000.0076.52
SDOG1,2101,210000.0000.0055.82
BSBE1,2071,207000.0000.0024.07
VPV1,2071,1426500.0000.0010.87
MIXT1,20592727800.0000.0010.11
BMEA1,2041,03916500.0000.005.21
ACES1,20295324900.0000.0051.48
ALL-H1,20242877400.0000.0023.91
IPAY1,2011,09810300.0000.0045.42
AKU1,20050070000.0000.000.85
ASPA1,2001,200000.0000.009.92
ATXI1,2001,10010000.0000.000.27
CHAD1,2001,200000.0000.0020.32
CLBTW1,2001,00020000.0000.000.72
IEUS1,2001,200000.0000.0056.68
IKT1,2001,10010000.0000.000.79
NDJI1,2001,200000.0000.0022.98
NNAVW1,2001,200000.0000.000.57
NOVN1,20079440600.0000.002.51
OMEX1,2001,200000.0000.004.30
PETVW1,2001,200000.0000.000.25
WALDW1,2001,200000.0000.000.85
XPL1,2001,200000.0000.000.68
CJJD1,1971,00719000.0000.001.87
TBB1,19579939600.0000.0025.08
ETON1,19495723700.0000.003.40
IJT1,1911,186500.0000.00113.12
PAWZ1,1891,1593000.0000.0055.55
VRAR1,18488430000.0000.003.88
SGC1,18380437900.0000.0017.82
NEU1,18296222000.0000.00334.37
WLDN1,1821,182000.0000.0026.52
DUSL1,1811,06611500.0000.0030.69
RGC1,1801,01916100.0000.0028.03
VYGG1,18046072000.0000.009.91
CCSI1,1781,1483000.0000.0049.31
ELDN1,17870747100.0000.003.70
WAVD1,1771,177000.0000.002.38
XLSR1,1771,177000.0000.0041.37
ARAV1,1741,174000.0000.001.13
AUGX1,17377340000.0000.001.85
RCS1,17260057200.0000.005.40
SRL1,1721,1175500.0000.009.26
AZYO1,1701,170000.0000.006.14
BSCR1,1691,1561300.0000.0019.82
FANH1,1691,169000.0000.005.57
GTEK1,1671,167000.0000.0025.03
BLFY1,1661,06610000.0000.0011.95
CAPR1,1651,0828300.0000.003.51
RSLS1,1631,163000.0000.000.74
ANIK1,1621,1035900.0000.0021.68
VXZ1,1591,1471200.0000.0029.41
GCV1,1571,157000.0000.005.78
JMSB1,1561,147900.0000.0027.52
MS-I1,15681733900.0000.0025.74
F-B1,15570545000.0000.0025.39
DBMF1,15458856600.0000.0031.31
FSBW1,1541,05410000.0000.0030.28
PJAN1,1541,0698500.0000.0030.90
AERC1,1531,153000.0000.002.09
DLS1,1511,1242700.0000.0064.66
NOVZ1,1501,150000.0000.0030.29
IRMD1,1491,0509900.0000.0032.96
SCC1,1491,149000.0000.0014.11
BGB1,14795019700.0000.0011.73
IVAC1,14799315400.0000.005.10
RAVI1,14715799000.0000.0074.75
WDI1,1471,147000.0000.0014.81
AEL-A1,1461,04610000.0000.0024.52
STSA1,1461,04610000.0000.003.26
MOGU1,1441,04410000.0000.002.18
SNEX1,1431,143000.0000.0073.68
MRSK1,1421,142000.0000.0027.64
RYT1,14294220000.0000.00259.09
IQMD1,1401,140000.0000.009.99
SOBR1,1401,140000.0000.001.14
PKOH1,1381,138000.0000.0015.09
SHBI1,13590622900.0000.0019.67
NPCE1,1341,134000.0000.006.20
PRPH1,1331,1013200.0000.008.46
VLN1,1321,132000.0000.002.81
ALTUW1,1301,130000.0000.000.16
DPG1,1301,00412600.0000.0015.38
DFP1,1291,129000.0000.0023.18
BAC-N1,1271,02710000.0000.0022.75
BWB1,12588823700.0000.0015.92
FORA1,12592719800.0000.003.40
IVR-C1,1251,125000.0000.0021.88
MS-O1,1251,125000.0000.0018.96
UGA1,12582929600.0000.0070.48
PXS1,1231,123000.0000.002.79
SVRA1,12286825400.0000.001.30
QMOM1,1201,120000.0000.0048.18
KXIN1,1191,119000.0000.000.85
FXP1,11878633200.0000.0040.86
COKE1,1171,115200.0000.00556.65
PWFL1,11782029700.0000.002.35
DNAC1,1161,116000.0000.009.86
BAC-E1,1151,115000.0000.0020.45
PDLB1,11581929600.0000.009.38
ARL1,1141,114000.0000.0021.83
SPYC1,1141,114000.0000.0028.58
IMTX1,1131,113000.0000.007.45
PBEE1,1131,113000.0000.0023.57
FXF1,1121,112000.0000.0093.48
DMAR1,11084226800.0000.0030.81
JOF1,1101,00011000.0000.006.48
MUE1,1101,0783200.0000.0011.22
HYXU1,10870840000.0000.0045.70
IDU1,1081,108000.0000.0090.50
NRIM1,1061,106000.0000.0041.78
WIA1,10476234200.0000.0010.57
ATAX1,10280030200.0000.0018.30
KAVL1,1021,101100.0000.000.93
LOUP1,1011,101000.0000.0034.03
DVOL1,1001,100000.0000.0026.02
FFIEW1,1001,100000.0000.000.47
FTAG1,1001,100000.0000.0032.32
IAUX1,1001,100000.0000.002.65
IBMK1,1001,100000.0000.0025.96
LCW+1,1001,100000.0000.000.20
SNRH1,10060050000.0000.009.82
TMDI1,1001001,00000.0000.000.46
HYMCZ1,0981,098000.0000.000.14
IOO1,0961,096000.0000.0068.95
IVRA1,0941,094000.0000.0014.83
FBMS1,09389419900.0000.0030.08
GSBC1,09388221100.0000.0058.60
GBL1,0921,092000.0000.0021.05
PIPP1,0921,092000.0000.009.86
CEM1,09138470700.0000.0035.17
ALG1,09092716300.0000.00116.81
MGRC1,09070138900.0000.0081.82
PRPO1,0879939400.0000.001.12
FM1,08585023500.0000.0029.43
DMLP1,0841,0087600.0000.0030.47
FATH1,08496911500.0000.004.86
INDT1,0841,084000.0000.0062.30
UYG1,0831,0404300.0000.0052.37
DRSK1,08167940200.0000.0027.10
TALS1,0811,081000.0000.007.33
IVOO1,0771,077000.0000.00167.89
DRV1,0761,0324400.0000.0044.77
FAM1,0751,075000.0000.006.65
SPLP-A1,0751,075000.0000.0023.89
IAI1,07371735600.0000.0090.75
TFC-R1,07367340000.0000.0020.40
LSST1,0701,070000.0000.0024.16
AQNU1,06995111800.0000.0046.75
AVTE1,0671,067000.0000.0012.34
BGX1,06496410000.0000.0012.24
FXH1,06480126300.0000.00108.07
TEQI1,0641,064000.0000.0035.66
HYI1,06076030000.0000.0012.75
NESRW1,0591,059000.0000.000.58
VOR1,0571,0045300.0000.003.90
MIDU1,0541,054000.0000.0043.05
ACP1,05342063300.0000.008.45
TFFP1,05385320000.0000.005.75
WORX1,05349056300.0000.000.75
LJAQW1,0511,051000.0000.000.23
NOA1,04974130800.0000.0012.70
FSBC1,04588016500.0000.0026.07
USXF1,0451,045000.0000.0031.97
AOM1,0441,044000.0000.0040.61
SNSE1,0441,043100.0000.001.71
SMIN1,0431,043000.0000.0050.87
HAYN1,0411,040100.0000.0038.95
LEJU1,0411,041000.0000.004.11
BFEB1,0391,039000.0000.0030.01
TCFC1,0381,032600.0000.0037.30
TCAC1,0371,031600.0000.009.95
ELBM1,0351,035000.0000.003.83
BNY1,03482620800.0000.0011.51
HTY1,0331,033000.0000.005.72
OCG1,03353549800.0000.003.32
UBP1,0321,032000.0000.0016.20
NNVC1,0311,031000.0000.002.10
ZME1,03162141000.0000.000.57
CRAI1,03076027000.0000.0081.77
SOJD1,0301,030000.0000.0022.45
IAK1,0291,0092000.0000.0087.23
EOS1,02887815000.0000.0017.43
GB1,0281,028000.0000.004.80
OPTN1,0271,027000.0000.001.96
AAIC1,02572530000.0000.003.54
MARPS1,02542560000.0000.007.69
SPGM1,0251,025000.0000.0049.88
COF-J1,01783218500.0000.0019.92
RMED1,0171,017000.0000.000.29
ATNI1,0151,013200.0000.0044.37
RF-E1,0131,013000.0000.0019.24
SMMV1,0131,013000.0000.0034.89
PALI1,01260740500.0000.000.52
PMCB1,0121,012000.0000.002.23
SSY1,0121,0001200.0000.001.10
EMAN1,0101,010000.0000.000.73
FSEP1,0101,010000.0000.0033.06
GNE1,0101,010000.0000.007.49
KORE1,00883317500.0000.004.24
SHG1,00843657200.0000.0034.13
UMDD1,0071,007000.0000.0021.66
HCCI1,0061,006000.0000.0027.13
FKU1,0051,005000.0000.0036.17
UMAY1,00580520000.0000.0026.91
PRE1,00490410000.0000.005.04
CLBS1,0031,003000.0000.000.44
ETO1,00282118100.0000.0024.34
EZFL1,0021,002000.0000.000.43
PARAP1,0021,002000.0000.0048.21
AUID1,00176223900.0000.002.97
ASTSW1,0001,000000.0000.002.62
BITS1,0001,000000.0000.009.63
BOAS1,0001,000000.0000.009.85
CEMI1,0001,000000.0000.000.72
CGCP1,0001,000000.0000.0024.27
CRAK1,00050050000.0000.0032.45
CUEN1,0001,000000.0000.000.65
DBJP1,0001,000000.0000.0048.31
DDIV1,0001,000000.0000.0033.04
DMYS1,0001,000000.0000.009.80
EMFQ1,00001,00000.0000.0021.34
GOVXW1,00090010000.0000.000.80
HCMAW1,0001,000000.0000.000.15
HTRB1,00090010000.0000.0035.50
LDHA1,0001,000000.0000.009.76
LMACU1,0001,000000.0000.009.93
MINO1,0001,000000.0000.0044.92
MURF1,0001,000000.0000.009.97
NERV1,0001,000000.0000.000.40
NRZ-A1,0001,000000.0000.0024.51
PFFV1,00050050000.0000.0024.67
QVCD1,0001,000000.0000.0022.25
RAVE1,00090010000.0000.000.88
TDVG1,0001,000000.0000.0031.39
UDN1,0001,000000.0000.0018.96
XHYT1,00001,00000.0000.0037.38
CWCO99863036800.0000.0013.42
GEOS998998000.0000.005.86
SLYG99889710100.0000.0075.73
ERIE996987900.0000.00163.91
ZKIN9959514400.0000.001.19
EVGN99479420000.0000.000.90
TGS99374325000.0000.006.64
TGH-B991991000.0000.0023.60
AGFS990990000.0000.001.80
TRDA99072726300.0000.006.55
VDC9899276200.0000.00190.68
EMBD988988000.0000.0022.80
ALRS987987000.0000.0025.57
FEO98762835900.0000.009.23
UAUG987987000.0000.0027.57
JHMD98580118400.0000.0030.18
VOC98571127400.0000.007.45
VVPR98530568000.0000.001.45
TECB984984000.0000.0030.04
ETJ98271326900.0000.009.03
NRSN9809681200.0000.001.38
VIGL97973824100.0000.002.80
NC97878119700.0000.0056.59
RCKY978978000.0000.0037.44
TDF97872325500.0000.0012.05
ESQ977977000.0000.0036.70
FDBC977977000.0000.0037.86
QLC975975000.0000.0045.40
ACIU974974000.0000.003.30
DBJA974974000.0000.0025.47
MGIC97449747700.0000.0017.11
NPO97384812500.0000.0097.41
AESE972972000.0000.001.46
CABA97273124100.0000.001.26
ASGI9719254600.0000.0019.03
BW-A971971000.0000.0024.45
JOBY+971971000.0000.001.42
OAK-B971971000.0000.0024.99
FDHY96980016900.0000.0049.13
COM968967100.0000.0033.83
WFC-C96786710000.0000.0019.32
EASG965965000.0000.0027.09
IPW9649026200.0000.001.14
SAA9649075700.0000.0024.28
RMTI961961000.0000.001.51
FTXO960960000.0000.0029.43
NI-B960960000.0000.0025.65
FNGS959959000.0000.0022.10
MMIT95765730000.0000.0024.58
GLAQ956956000.0000.0010.27
KEN95668926700.0000.0056.95
DAPR954954000.0000.0030.25
AGBAR9535689700.0000.000.15
ARTL95185110000.0000.000.34
DAX95080015000.0000.0027.24
FUNC95066528500.0000.0020.73
BLCT94665828800.0000.001.31
CHSCL946946000.0000.0027.27
NTZ944944000.0000.009.57
SCHW-D9438588500.0000.0025.17
HEQ942593700.0000.0014.00
BSCS940940000.0000.0020.53
HYDR940940000.0000.0013.65
IINN94066627400.0000.001.62
MLPX940934600.0000.0043.42
VIOV94084010000.0000.00168.38
BAC-M9398449500.0000.0023.73
CVLY939939000.0000.0023.00
FSTR93975018900.0000.0013.01
OLP93947146800.0000.0026.84
EMF93682511100.0000.0012.36
ADME935935000.0000.0036.94
JHI93334958400.0000.0014.50
PHO932932000.0000.0048.32
DBL9319191200.0000.0015.93
PEPL931931000.0000.009.84
LGAC930930000.0000.009.80
DSEP929929000.0000.0031.06
MS-E92977715200.0000.0026.57
BAC-K927927000.0000.0025.14
FDEV927927000.0000.0025.65
RM92557235300.0000.0046.97
PBE924924000.0000.0056.81
TWOA922922000.0000.009.75
RGCO920920000.0000.0020.54
ANGN91968023900.0000.001.31
CZNC91872219600.0000.0024.31
ALLG91653937700.0000.008.46
KBWP916916000.0000.0084.01
NSTD+91541550000.0000.000.19
UNTY91570421100.0000.0028.55
BEPH91464327100.0000.0018.69
TIPT91377014300.0000.0010.72
CAC91059831200.0000.0043.45
BWFG909909000.0000.0034.56
GRID90870720100.0000.0085.19
JP90670620000.0000.000.46
TDV906906000.0000.0057.55
DCO90568322200.0000.0042.77
CIX90237652600.0000.0021.74
JT90270020200.0000.001.76
ADNWW901901000.0000.000.21
BEAT9018208100.0000.001.52
CLOEU900900000.0000.0010.18
FNGR900900000.0000.001.77
GCMGW900900000.0000.000.90
GGROW900900000.0000.000.62
GLAQU900900000.0000.0010.37
IINNW900900000.0000.000.30
MTC900900000.0000.000.38
MUST900900000.0000.0020.54
RFCI90010080000.0000.0023.08
CLSE896896000.0000.0015.42
DGICA89667122500.0000.0015.94
DTG89540049500.0000.0019.63
LOOP89379310000.0000.005.59
EYEN89179110000.0000.002.25
PFFR89151637500.0000.0019.94
SELF890890000.0000.005.84
ERTH889889000.0000.0055.14
HAUZ88728760000.0000.0024.47
EVO88676512100.0000.0013.54
ATMP884884000.0000.0018.90
IHS88478410000.0000.0011.50
ENLV88274413800.0000.004.35
USCB88264323900.0000.0012.85
FSTX8808166400.0000.002.52
FTCVW87827860000.0000.000.15
ISRA877877000.0000.0039.85
ISD87538349200.0000.0013.43
PMAR875875000.0000.0030.61
SRV87527360200.0000.0034.11
TOMZ875875000.0000.000.97
RLY87267220000.0000.0031.28
BSRR870870000.0000.0021.63
SCHW-J86956930000.0000.0020.95
EMXC86768518200.0000.0053.13
SNPX86770216500.0000.006.83
EVBN866866000.0000.0037.40
UBT865865000.0000.0034.93
DDEC864864000.0000.0030.75
PXF8647798500.0000.0044.88
AIG-A86276210000.0000.0025.46
AVSE862862000.0000.0046.20
KPRX86256230000.0000.000.41
NUWE86066020000.0000.000.58
RDCM859859000.0000.0010.86
SSAA859859000.0000.009.79
MSD85870015800.0000.007.22
CPSI85768816900.0000.0031.49
FIVG857857000.0000.0034.72
GSMG855855000.0000.000.71
NUW8557668900.0000.0014.34
AGNCO85450734700.0000.0022.59
FCOR85375310000.0000.0048.23
MSVX853853000.0000.0025.37
GRN85260125100.0000.0033.28
HEGD852852000.0000.0017.51
FCNCP85148236900.0000.0024.26
WKSP85150334800.0000.002.02
CAF850085000.0000.0014.70
TMPMW847847000.0000.000.11
USB-R847847000.0000.0018.60
VLGEA847847000.0000.0023.40
XPOA847847000.0000.009.89
NURE846846000.0000.0034.78
IIF844844000.0000.0022.67
UBOH843843000.0000.0030.85
APVO8428103200.0000.004.68
LEN.B842842000.0000.0065.98
UGIC84259324900.0000.00100.46
HDGE84174110000.0000.0028.88
MNTX841841000.0000.006.98
VYNE841841000.0000.000.39
PFH838838000.0000.0020.82
ZIONL838838000.0000.0026.45
JOUT83669913700.0000.0064.07
SRVR83671512100.0000.0036.59
FDHT834834000.0000.0018.57
DTP83269214000.0000.0052.68
BPYPO831831000.0000.0020.81
ELA83148934200.0000.004.90
FVCB831830100.0000.0020.38
VPG83149034100.0000.0030.09
MKL8308131700.0000.001,378.73
FRC-K828828000.0000.0017.95
EMP82732750000.0000.0023.56
REX82655826800.0000.0087.17
ADSE8258002500.0000.005.64
RYF82472410000.0000.0058.17
USB-P82362320000.0000.0025.22
VRTS82359123200.0000.00192.16
ACON8227566600.0000.001.39
BIPH821821000.0000.0019.34
OIA82157125000.0000.006.62
PYZ820820000.0000.0090.37
STRR820820000.0000.000.95
ATH-C81938643300.0000.0025.70
BHR-B819819000.0000.0018.50
IBTF819819000.0000.0024.20
JPIN81960621300.0000.0054.10
WE+819819000.0000.001.39
FDIS817814300.0000.0064.15
FCVT816816000.0000.0033.76
GXC81670011600.0000.0082.95
EOPS813813000.0000.0016.13
INBK81361919400.0000.0038.46
SNGX8121280000.0000.000.59
LGMK811811000.0000.001.24
REK811807400.0000.0018.27
DLHC810810000.0000.0015.83
AE809809000.0000.0034.20
BTEK808808000.0000.0020.64
EFTR80833647200.0000.001.85
SRT80820860000.0000.003.52
XYF80840840000.0000.002.67
AZZ80766214500.0000.0044.46
ELYS807807000.0000.001.08
NRZ-C807807000.0000.0021.21
SCPS807807000.0000.000.37
PLPC805805000.0000.0061.81
ACST8047069800.0000.000.93
SMMF804804000.0000.0027.00
DFND803803000.0000.0033.98
EAC803803000.0000.009.78
NYCB-A80350330000.0000.0026.08
PGP8037079600.0000.008.38
JHML802802000.0000.0051.62
VFLQ802802000.0000.0094.34
BRCN800800000.0000.000.66
BSJT800800000.0000.0021.55
CLSA800800000.0000.0019.54
CUT800800000.0000.0035.00
DIVS800800000.0000.0024.20
GEEX800800000.0000.009.99
GLEEU800800000.0000.0010.16
JMAC800800000.0000.0010.03
KFVG800800000.0000.0017.28
KMLM800800000.0000.0035.53
KSTR800800000.0000.0016.41
LUXAW800800000.0000.000.18
NFTZ800800000.0000.008.22
NPK8007277300.0000.0068.01
PCCT800800000.0000.0010.01
RIET800800000.0000.0013.62
JCPI799799000.0000.0049.85
NHC79757022700.0000.0068.05
INDL795795000.0000.0046.57
JPUS795795000.0000.00100.16
MORT79558720800.0000.0015.52
EGAN79367911400.0000.009.26
FNWB7937068700.0000.0017.54
TZOO7937484500.0000.006.89
TMP79249230000.0000.0074.67
DWM79150129000.0000.0050.93
PRIF-J791791000.0000.0024.61
ABIO790790000.0000.002.39
IAF789789000.0000.005.45
PCYG7897266300.0000.005.69
MYNA7887058300.0000.008.50
NFRA78865213600.0000.0055.70
FYX78663615000.0000.0084.10
RF-C786786000.0000.0023.21
CENT784784000.0000.0044.97
UBOT782780200.0000.0016.99
THD78148030100.0000.0075.42
BWMX78051326700.0000.0013.76
FSNB+780780000.0000.000.15
SLYV779779000.0000.0079.21
FUSN778778000.0000.003.86
FFSG777777000.0000.0032.91
HPF77651725900.0000.0018.78
TTNP77657620000.0000.000.39
FOMO775775000.0000.0019.29
FSMD7757344100.0000.0032.25
WNW774774000.0000.000.66
MXI77362315000.0000.0088.28
CYA772772000.0000.0020.13
ALL-G771771000.0000.0025.77
BNDW771771000.0000.0071.77
MCI771771000.0000.0014.12
DCRDW770770000.0000.000.43
GCBC77057919100.0000.0054.24
RANI770770000.0000.0010.81
KERN769769000.0000.000.40
CATH768768000.0000.0049.63
CCLP76820056800.0000.001.32
FLME76852923900.0000.009.77
MITQ76856020800.0000.001.13
USAC76832344500.0000.0017.98
BIB7676739400.0000.0047.72
CSTR76752823900.0000.0020.31
SCM765765000.0000.0012.88
AMYT76422054400.0000.007.81
CZOO+764764000.0000.000.18
SQFT763763000.0000.003.50
KJUL762762000.0000.0024.69
WTFCP762762000.0000.0026.57
CLIR76160915200.0000.001.09
GBR760758200.0000.001.80
KUKE75960215700.0000.002.41
TYG75954021900.0000.0032.75
USMF759759000.0000.0039.30
LDUR75830045800.0000.0097.39
IDAI756756000.0000.001.95
SPOK75657618000.0000.007.00
WAFU756756000.0000.002.18
WHF75650924700.0000.0013.76
GIW754754000.0000.0010.03
ABVC75350025300.0000.002.01
FMN75224850400.0000.0011.85
NRT75238536700.0000.0018.16
EWJV75040035000.0000.0025.81
PILL7506559500.0000.0010.75
VLT750750000.0000.0011.29
FCLD747747000.0000.0016.65
PRIF-L743743000.0000.0024.10
UNOV743743000.0000.0027.92
FCBC742742000.0000.0028.47
INAB74249824400.0000.002.40
NP74159314800.0000.0038.63
PEPG74160114000.0000.0010.45
VVOS74160114000.0000.001.62
BRZU73925848100.0000.00101.09
CMCM737737000.0000.000.75
HTOO737737000.0000.008.44
KKRS73724948800.0000.0020.28
WFC-Q73744429300.0000.0024.13
AHL-E735735000.0000.0023.91
FMAT735735000.0000.0047.87
ACNB7347023200.0000.0032.47
FTLS734734000.0000.0050.58
STRS734734000.0000.0040.42
TMDV733733000.0000.0046.98
ARTNA73223150100.0000.0048.67
JAKK73243729500.0000.0012.60
NSYS732732000.0000.0011.31
XPP7326716100.0000.0027.43
IMPX+730730000.0000.000.51
EXAI729729000.0000.0010.67
ASA7286339500.0000.0018.62
UOCT727727000.0000.0027.22
AGM-F726726000.0000.0021.74
BRBS72653619000.0000.0014.73
GEMD724724000.0000.0043.47
HEDJ72434138300.0000.0073.15
DYAI723720300.0000.002.26
IYLD722722000.0000.0021.17
SOTK72061910100.0000.006.38
ZNH720720000.0000.0027.39
MLP719719000.0000.0010.69
SAMG71954717200.0000.0019.92
FYLD717717000.0000.0027.05
GRX71740131600.0000.0011.39
AOK716716000.0000.0035.89
HFFG7166259100.0000.005.24
ILTB7166853100.0000.0058.26
PTBD71650021600.0000.0023.01
PZN71641430200.0000.006.95
BPRN714714000.0000.0029.91
EKSO714714000.0000.001.81
EVI71456514900.0000.0010.40
NXTG71461410000.0000.0070.50
VLCN714714000.0000.001.21
CMDY713713000.0000.0065.62
RGT71327743600.0000.009.61
SPDV713713000.0000.0031.80
PARAA71245925300.0000.0034.93
IBEX711711000.0000.0017.91
HPS71050021000.0000.0017.26
LGV710710000.0000.009.75
NXJ71054116900.0000.0012.82
AIEQ709709000.0000.0033.94
FPAY708070800.0000.001.20
MTVR70851519300.0000.0017.54
NLY-F70840030800.0000.0024.48
RIV-A70860810000.0000.0024.60
VMOT708708000.0000.0025.21
HUSV706706000.0000.0033.37
AIRT705705000.0000.0016.04
TPIF705705000.0000.0025.24
ZDGE705705000.0000.005.10
AGCB70422248200.0000.009.82
BBCP70446324100.0000.005.35
SPD703703000.0000.0028.43
VNO-N703703000.0000.0020.50
OBND702702000.0000.0027.00
AAC+700700000.0000.000.24
ARIZ700700000.0000.009.84
BNTC700700000.0000.001.02
EMTY70040030000.0000.0016.11
FDVV70060010000.0000.0039.85
HEPA700700000.0000.000.72
IMH700700000.0000.000.72
IPDN70050020000.0000.000.90
ONYXW700700000.0000.000.18
PRFX70060010000.0000.000.80
SEIX700700000.0000.0023.68
SPGS700700000.0000.009.77
TSPQ700700000.0000.009.76
DFNM699699000.0000.0048.22
PTSI69945724200.0000.0028.65
XBIO699699000.0000.000.68
EQWL69845124700.0000.0077.11
IPA69859810000.0000.005.45
JPM-C697697000.0000.0025.86
PFM697697000.0000.0036.83
BMTX69639030600.0000.006.45
CALT696696000.0000.0018.00
ONLN696696000.0000.0033.58
JPIB694694000.0000.0046.88
PSTV694694000.0000.000.57
RFIL693693000.0000.006.20
RTM6926009200.0000.00180.38
USMC692692000.0000.0039.16
IBHF691691000.0000.0023.58
PSI69152117000.0000.00112.71
CEE69046822200.0000.0010.32
IPAC69014055000.0000.0057.11
JPI69059010000.0000.0020.55
NVCN69059010000.0000.005.48
HQI68958910000.0000.0014.99
AIA6886048400.0000.0063.20
KRBP688688000.0000.000.35
MITC688688000.0000.003.72
RUSHB687687000.0000.0049.10
BLCM68645822800.0000.001.36
AGNCN6856008500.0000.0023.86
RJI685685000.0000.009.44
VTWG68544224300.0000.00157.60
CLSN68318949400.0000.002.32
HAUS682682000.0000.0018.75
SPYX682682000.0000.0098.72
BNOV681681000.0000.0029.96
NLY-I68139928200.0000.0023.87
CEN679679000.0000.0017.60
VIOO67957410500.0000.00183.85
BLTE678678000.0000.0014.70
PRK678678000.0000.00120.08
EBIZ677677000.0000.0017.80
PSF67750517200.0000.0021.30
RCRT6