U.S. Options Market Volume Summary

Matched Volume Market*Today5 Day
NASDAQ (Q,T,X,H,I,J) 8,628,96233.88%35.63%
Cboe (C,W,E,Z) 7,891,28930.98%30.04%
NYSE (A,N) 4,672,38718.34%18.91%
MIAX (M,P,D) 3,405,73613.37%11.53%
BOX Options 871,6413.42%3.88%
Total25,470,015100%100%