Cboe Global Markets

Cboe BYX U.S. Equities Exchange Symbol Data

Download CSVDownload XML
Volume
345,625
Orders
1,115,153

This list was last updated 2021-09-22 08:10:07.

SymbolVolumeMatchedRoutedBid SizeBid PriceAsk SizeAsk PriceLast Price
AEMD96,23267,96528,2672005.051005.075.05
MRIN72,85271,92992320010.3820010.4410.42
RWLK20,17820,17803002.203002.222.24
CRTD13,7943,79410,0001003.271003.383.34
SH11,50011,500028,90014.9932,50015.0115.01
SQQQ10,56210,562018,7008.0355,7008.058.05
ONTX10,3766,3124,06400.0000.005.97
CEI9,9779,97701,2871.574001.591.57
POAI9,9699,96905001.191001.211.19
CRVS7,8807,880077.77507.837.80
LCID4,8264,826010027.6810027.7427.70
LPTX4,3404,34003003.2000.003.20
SPXL3,9503,950000.0000.00112.37
QQQ3,9253,9250400367.34400367.39367.31
FXI3,7003,700000.0000.0038.98
TLT3,4693,469000.0000.00150.42
SVXY3,1003,10002,60054.362,60054.5854.46
ATER3,0723,072000.0000.0014.41
QLD2,8522,852020076.8420076.8776.85
UVXY2,5772,577000.0010025.1825.18
SPY2,4582,43721200436.03200436.09436.04
SPXS2,3532,353080022.211,20022.2322.23
EWH2,2322,23202,00023.8000.0024.16
SCO2,2002,200020016.6140016.6716.62
VXX2,2002,200000.002,60028.1828.23
EDU2,0792,07902001.891,2001.911.90
IDEX1,8001,80002002.072002.182.13
BBIG1,7221,72201006.631006.756.69
UPRO1,6001,600000.0000.00119.37
BSQR1,4311,43101002.731002.792.77
SPXU1,2001,200050016.8050016.8216.84
LYG1,1001,100033,0002.3229,1002.352.33
GOLD1,0001,000000.0000.0018.51
SRTY90090009009.7800.009.78
XLE740740000.0020051.8748.04
X700700010021.9010029.3721.86
SOFI650650000.0000.0015.86
BILL600060000.0000.00276.00
DGRO600600060048.2160053.6250.99
DIA600600000.0000.00341.06
NNVC600600000.0000.006.53
CVX542542000.0000.0095.95
AIRI500050000.0000.001.06
ERX50050001,40021.1400.0022.24
NOK4673471202005.442005.515.48
AAPL450450000.0000.00143.84
AMC450450000.0000.0038.55
SDC430430000.0000.006.43
DIDI40040003007.3800.007.68
BNKU398398000.0000.0050.10
UNH392392000.0000.00410.43
TQQQ3883880200135.13200135.18134.97
TZA382382090031.2890031.3131.28
FDX3817630500.0000.00236.45
XELA32532502002.041002.062.06
PSQ300300000.0075,00011.9011.89
SKYY3003000300102.60300114.20108.60
SQ300300000.0000.00252.90
BP29029005025.905025.9425.90
PYPL239239045270.2900.00270.70
KDP220220000.0000.0034.14
IBM211211000.0000.00133.75
VALE206206000.0000.0016.33
BEST200200000.0000.001.69
DNMR200200000.0000.0016.32
ELMS200200000.0000.007.40
MARA200200000.0000.0033.28
PLTR20020009126.7200.0026.66
STM200200020045.4010045.4345.35
TNA200200030082.6930082.7582.72
VOO2002000100402.1600.00401.86
NVDA190190000.0000.00213.52
DVAX160160000.004,00016.2515.36
NIO16016005031.2610035.8035.20
SIRI160016000.0000.006.01
CCL152152000.0000.0023.26
BABA150150000.00100151.58151.21
WFC150150000.0000.0046.28
ZNGA150015000.0000.007.70
HON137137000.0000.00216.22
MMM111111000.0000.00179.48
VIXY111111000.0010023.0423.04
CRM106106000.0000.00258.24
NKE106106000.0000.00155.97
PG106106000.0000.00143.85
KO105105000.0000.0054.27
MCD105105073240.0000.00241.54
PDD102102020095.8500.0095.90
AZN10110105058.675058.7358.67
ADBE100100000.0000.00622.00
BBVA100100024,4006.2710,0006.306.29
BLIN100100000.0000.004.71
CEMI100100000.0000.002.68
CMCSA100100000.0000.0056.30
CS10010001,5009.611,5009.649.65
GOGL100100000.0000.0010.13
GSAT10001001001.671001.691.69
IVV100100000.0000.00439.04
MDIA100100000.0000.009.83
RSX10010002,00029.862,00030.0529.87
SAN100100015,0003.4820,0003.513.49
TME100100000.0000.007.44
TWM100100000.001,00014.1614.15
UBS10010001,50015.561,50015.5915.60
UGA100100020036.3920036.5136.53
UWM100100000.0000.0054.02
YANG100100000.0000.0019.31
AFL9898000.0000.0051.84
AIG9898000.0000.0053.46
ALLY9898000.0000.0052.03
BILI9898000.0000.0071.43
BK9898000.0000.0049.76
CERN989804373.6500.0073.46
DBX9898000.0000.0030.32
DOW9898010055.6900.0056.06
DUK9898000.0000.0099.06
EXPD9898000.0000.00121.47
HBAN9898000.0000.0014.38
IRM9898000.0000.0044.54
KKR9898000.0000.0064.13
MET9898000.0000.0059.05
OKE9898000.0000.0053.82
RF9898000.0000.0019.31
SCHW9898000.0000.0069.07
SU9898000.0000.0019.18
WELL9898000.0000.0086.06
XPO9898000.0000.0083.87
IWM91910500218.97409219.01219.01
ASHR9090000.0000.0037.56
EYEN9090000.0000.004.65
RMAX9090000.009031.4731.13
VTR878701156.449856.8956.44
NVCN8686000.0000.000.72
PPLT8282050090.9200.0090.91
WBA7474000.0000.0048.20
BAC6006000.0000.0039.58
CAT5555000.0045191.90191.90
DHI5151000.004788.7588.75
ALPN5050000.0000.0011.58
APRE5050000.0000.004.56
CLF5050000.0000.0020.14
DNA5050000.0000.0011.94
ENSC5050000.0000.004.00
FCX5050010031.2600.0031.30
GFI5050000.0000.008.30
NURO5050000.0000.0012.64
RIOT5050000.0000.0027.34
SFIX5050000.0000.0040.00
SLV505005,00021.025,00021.0521.00
TEVA5050000.0080010.878.86
TMC5050000.005009.809.17
STT4545000.0000.0082.46
SDS3737015,6008.5915,6008.608.60
DIS3434000.0000.00172.64
SNAP3434000.0000.0076.26
BOTZ3030000.0000.0038.74
EDSA2525000.0000.008.10
HLBZ2525000.0000.0026.63
VRDN2525000.0000.0011.20
HOOD2020000.0000.0042.70
TCOM2020000.0000.0028.42
UUP2020012,40025.0212,40025.0425.02
ATVI191908173.2500.0073.25
UBER1515000.0000.0044.87
AMRS1010000.0000.0013.52
MU1010000.0000.0072.59
SCHD1010040070.1100.0074.24
CPNG9909828.9200.0028.89
RH8808657.1050682.00682.68
PAYX77098108.6600.00109.08
NEE55000.0000.0081.92
ZSL4401,50029.681,50029.8829.79
ED3309873.1600.0073.15
LRCX33000.0000.00589.00
ARKG22040077.2100.0081.49
FOUR22000.0000.0081.99
MKC22000.0000.0085.59
TIXT22000.0000.0036.01
ARKK110200111.5100.00117.75
FDN110100230.38100256.03243.55
PBW11040073.8840082.2577.90
VWO11000.009850.4650.06
AAAU0007,20017.625,50017.650.00
AAL00090018.2750023.870.00
ACES00040064.3640071.470.00
ACEV00000.002,8009.950.00
ACHR00000.002,00011.500.00
ACI0009830.319830.880.00
ACN00090333.5300.000.00
ACWV00030099.69300110.680.00
ADM00000.00562.000.00
ADNWW00000.002001.350.00
ADP0008197.8100.000.00
AEE0009883.0400.000.00
AEP00000.009883.780.00
AGBA0008,20010.8100.000.00
AGCO00000.0098123.830.00
AGQ00090033.6600.000.00
AKAM00098107.1098107.960.00
ALAC0002,90011.2570011.400.00
ALL00000.0098130.830.00
AMBA000100152.8100.000.00
AMGN00012215.7400.000.00
AMX00000.009818.110.00
APH00000.009874.560.00
APO0009859.219859.690.00
APP00000.009874.860.00
ARKF00060049.0060054.430.00
ARKQ00040076.3640085.130.00
ARKW000200137.90200153.510.00
ARKX0001,40019.161,40021.250.00
ARTA0001009.6400.000.00
ASAX0003009.7800.000.00
ASML000300852.84300854.640.00
ATEC00000.002,00020.000.00
ATHN0004,0009.8800.000.00
ATUS0009824.979825.580.00
AUS0005009.9300.000.00
AVTR00000.009843.260.00
AWAY0001,10025.771,10028.670.00
AXP000100164.3200.000.00
BAR00010,10017.5910,10017.620.00
BAX0009882.0600.000.00
BB00000.0040015.890.00
BBWI0009863.079866.680.00
BCS0003,1009.933,0009.960.00
BETZ0001,00029.631,00033.030.00
BF.B0009868.8100.000.00
BFIIW00000.001001.800.00
BG00000.009877.840.00
BJK00060046.7900.000.00
BKI0009870.9100.000.00
BKR00000.009823.780.00
BLDR00000.009853.980.00
BLI00000.002,00028.000.00
BLL0009892.5900.000.00
BLOK00060043.2400.000.00
BMRN00000.009878.890.00
BNO0003,00019.613,00019.680.00
BNS0009860.0600.000.00
BOIL00010059.1910059.390.00
BOWX0002009.9410010.180.00
BPMC00090105.0000.000.00
BSN0002,7009.9000.000.00
BUG00090029.7700.000.00
BVS00020013.5000.000.00
BW00000.002,0007.900.00
CAH0009851.1100.000.00
CAHC0002,2009.9100.000.00
CAKE0009542.5000.000.00
CARR0009851.7600.000.00
CARZ00050054.5900.000.00
CCAC0007009.9200.000.00
CCK00000.00196105.030.00
CF00000.009849.680.00
CHD0009884.249884.920.00
CHTR00000.006770.000.00
CIBR00060047.4660052.700.00
CL0009876.5100.000.00
CLOV000507.1000.000.00
CMS0009861.7500.000.00
CNC0009863.1700.000.00
CNQ0009832.3000.000.00
CNRG00030089.6100.000.00
CPSR0001009.8300.000.00
CQP0009837.829839.980.00
CTEC0001,60017.771,60019.850.00
CTLT00098136.2900.000.00
CTSH0009874.619875.200.00
CTXS00000.0098109.720.00
CUBE0009851.959852.400.00
CVS0009883.9900.000.00
CZR00000.0098106.980.00
D00000.009875.220.00
DAL00000.0010046.870.00
DB0003,00012.263,00012.300.00
DBA00090018.4790018.550.00
DBB00090020.6890021.840.00
DBC0003,60019.313,60019.500.00
DBDR00030010.0800.000.00
DBO0004,10013.081,60013.110.00
DELL00000.0098100.280.00
DFEN0001,50017.911,50020.070.00
DFPH0003009.8800.000.00
DFS00000.0098124.700.00
DGP00010035.9810038.300.00
DGRW00050056.8200.000.00
DGZ0001009.7000.000.00
DHR00060324.5000.000.00
DISH0009840.609841.920.00
DKS00098132.1200.000.00
DLTR000986.5800.000.00
DMYI0001009.9600.000.00
DNZ0002,0009.6700.000.00
DPST000200168.6200.000.00
DRIP0003,5007.353,5008.240.00
DRIV0001,10026.051,10028.960.00
DSP0009011.6500.000.00
DVY000300108.73300120.840.00
DVYA00070036.4200.000.00
E00010025.5010025.550.00
EBAY0009872.2500.000.00
EEMV00050059.7150066.350.00
EFAV00040073.9740082.080.00
EFG000300106.35300117.990.00
EFV00060048.5560053.970.00
EIX0009857.8000.000.00
ELY00000.002,00032.000.00
EMN00000.0098100.120.00
EMQQ00060047.5900.000.00
EMR00000.009894.590.00
ENB0009839.2800.000.00
ENFA0001009.8900.000.00
ENTG00000.0098131.210.00
ENVI0008,7009.8500.000.00
EOG00000.009873.470.00
EPD00000.0010027.370.00
ERIC00000.0050013.370.00
ERTH00050061.5650068.430.00
ERY0001,80015.241,80016.990.00
ES00000.009884.330.00
ESGU00030095.15300105.760.00
ESPO00040061.9440069.240.00
ESSC0006,80010.1400.000.00
EUO0002,00024.272,00024.380.00
EXAS00000.0098106.840.00
FAMI00000.001,0000.230.00
FAN0001,40020.251,40022.550.00
FAST00013052.9100.000.00
FB00060358.4500.000.00
FFIN00010043.0000.000.00
FINX00060047.1100.000.00
FIS00098121.4698122.530.00
FISV00098106.3598107.210.00
FORE0005009.8200.000.00
FOX00000.009835.730.00
FOXA0009837.169837.480.00
FTCH00000.009839.980.00
FTEC000200115.1400.000.00
FVD00070037.8500.000.00
FXA0001,00071.961,00072.090.00
FXB0001,000131.241,000131.570.00
FXF0001,00097.891,00098.030.00
FXY0002,00085.722,00085.870.00
GDDY00000.009871.180.00
GDRX0009845.0300.000.00
GE00000.00100109.870.00
GIB00000.009889.430.00
GIG0006,8009.842,6009.950.00
GIW0002,2009.7600.000.00
GLD000200165.74200165.940.00
GLDI0001008.391008.620.00
GLDM0006,50017.6125,50017.640.00
GLEO00040010.0400.000.00
GLL0001,40034.1800.000.00
GLW0009837.3600.000.00
GNOM0001,30022.441,30024.940.00
GNUS00000.001001.990.00
GSG0005,40015.805,40016.560.00
GTPB00015,0009.6900.000.00
GUSH00040069.6800.000.00
GXO00000.009884.980.00
HACK00050059.8450066.500.00
HAL00000.002,00020.100.00
HCCC0007,2009.8100.000.00
HDV00030089.8400.000.00
HERO0001,00026.9400.000.00
HLLY00000.002,00016.000.00
HLT00098128.0000.000.00
HOLX0009876.5500.000.00
HPE00000.0040016.370.00
HRL0009841.389841.710.00
HWM00000.009830.890.00
HYG00000.0010087.960.00
HZAC0002009.9500.000.00
HZNP00098108.1300.000.00
IACB0002009.8600.000.00
IAU0002,60033.702,90033.770.00
IAUM0004,00017.724,00017.750.00
IBB000200163.04200181.180.00
IBUY000300107.2200.000.00
ICE00098116.8200.000.00
ICLN0001,30021.161,30023.470.00
IDRV00060045.5900.000.00
IDV00090029.6290032.950.00
IGF00060043.7960048.550.00
IGV000100389.3000.000.00
IHAK00070041.9200.000.00
IHI00050062.4350069.280.00
IIVI000259.6100.000.00
IJR000300102.43300113.930.00
IJS00030093.13300103.400.00
ING0001,10013.5310013.560.00
INTC00000.0020062.870.00
INVH00000.009840.350.00
IP0009855.3000.000.00
IPAY00040065.6800.000.00
IPO00040065.1600.000.00
IQLT00070037.4870041.650.00
IR00000.009853.420.00
IRBO00070041.2100.000.00
IRT000117.9000.000.00
ISOS0003009.861,00010.140.00
ITA00030096.1800.000.00
ITAC0001,60010.0600.000.00
IVE000200138.76200154.180.00
IVW00040072.1040080.200.00
IWF000100268.18100297.960.00
IWO000100282.65100314.030.00
IWP000300109.97300122.230.00
IWR00040075.2540083.590.00
IXC0001,20023.881,20026.410.00
IXG00040073.2300.000.00
IYG000200175.13200194.850.00
IYR000300101.05300112.360.00
IYT000100232.03100258.080.00
JBLU00000.0050022.370.00
JCI00000.009872.930.00
JCIC00000.006,6009.770.00
JETS0001,40021.611,40023.910.00
JHG00000.0010040.600.00
JXN0009026.5500.000.00
KARS00060044.0200.000.00
KBE00060046.9660052.200.00
KBWB00050060.2650067.020.00
KCAC0003009.8800.000.00
KIE00080035.5600.000.00
KMB00098134.4600.000.00
KMX00000.0098141.880.00
KOLD00010010.8510010.890.00
KOMP00050058.5950065.230.00
KR0009840.4200.000.00
KRE00050059.2100.000.00
KTRA0001001.291001.410.00
KURI0004,3009.9600.000.00
KWEB00060044.9460050.390.00
LABD0001,60017.9500.000.00
LABU00050059.4650066.740.00
LBTYA00000.00430.000.00
LEN00000.009898.700.00
LGV0003,7009.851,9009.930.00
LIII0008,9009.8800.000.00
LKQ00000.009850.010.00
LNC00000.009864.780.00
LOTZ0001003.8400.000.00
LRGF00070040.6800.000.00
LSXMK0009846.4000.000.00
LYV00000.009887.780.00
MAAC00000.007,00010.000.00
MACQ0006,9009.781,5009.940.00
MAS00000.009856.750.00
MCAD0005,8000.0100.000.00
MCAE0005,7009.7500.000.00
MDH0005009.8200.000.00
MDT00098128.0200.000.00
MFC0009818.5200.000.00
MGA00000.009874.920.00
MGK000100229.0700.000.00
MJ0001,90013.761,90015.430.00
MNST00000.009892.670.00
MOAT00040069.7040077.610.00
MOO00030086.9030096.490.00
MOTN0002009.9300.000.00
MPC00000.009858.570.00
MPLX00000.009828.240.00
MRAC0001009.9010010.040.00
MRVI00000.0010048.190.00
MTCH00000.001,370153.000.00
MTNB0001001.201001.230.00
MTUM000200168.23200187.030.00
MVIS0002,00011.1000.000.00
NBSE00000.002,0004.400.00
NCLH00000.0010035.370.00
NET00098129.5300.000.00
NFLX00020575.4000.000.00
NGAB0002009.8900.000.00
NLOK0009825.029825.220.00
NRG00000.009842.230.00
NTES00000.009880.870.00
NTR00000.009862.790.00
NWG0005,0005.775,0005.800.00
NXPI00049207.2300.000.00
NXTG00040074.0700.000.00
OC00000.009888.410.00
OCA0007009.8500.000.00
OIH000200171.42200190.580.00
ONLN00040064.3800.000.00
ORAN0001,90010.992,50011.030.00
OUNZ00010,30017.2420,30017.260.00
PACX0001009.9000.000.00
PALL000500184.77500186.940.00
PAVE0001,10024.1200.000.00
PBA0009831.089831.330.00
PBR00000.001,00012.900.00
PBTS00000.002001.290.00
PCAR0009879.0800.000.00
PCG00000.0050010.870.00
PDBC0001,30019.801,30020.700.00
PEAK0009834.5000.000.00
PEBO0009029.8700.000.00
PEG00000.009862.280.00
PEJ00060046.5700.000.00
PFDR0003009.8400.000.00
PLNT0001568.0500.000.00
POTX0003,1008.4900.000.00
PPD0009846.729847.470.00
PPG00098145.8798147.040.00
PRNT00080035.5180039.540.00
PSLV0002,8007.9100.000.00
PTA0001,00025.1100.000.00
PTEN00000.002,0007.800.00
PTK0001009.9610010.000.00
PUBM0009027.2300.000.00
QCLN00050060.3250067.200.00
QID0002,00018.9725,60018.990.00
QQQM000800150.96800151.060.00
QS00000.002,00026.900.00
QSR00000.009862.960.00
QTEC000200154.8600.000.00
QUAL000200128.38200142.730.00
RAMP0009045.7700.000.00
RCI0009845.6200.000.00
REET0001,00027.101,00030.030.00
RKT00000.0020018.570.00
ROBO00040063.9940071.270.00
ROST0008114.4298114.910.00
RPRX0009836.279837.660.00
RPV00040069.8740077.830.00
RSP000200142.61200158.670.00
RTPY0005009.901,3009.960.00
RTX00000.009883.900.00
RWM0001,30021.701,30021.720.00
RY0009897.9700.000.00
SAP000200141.62500141.840.00
SC0009841.3400.000.00
SCCO00000.009857.950.00
SCHB00030099.84300111.070.00
SCHH00060045.0160050.020.00
SCHV00040064.2800.000.00
SCHX000300100.1800.000.00
SCI0009860.8000.000.00
SDY000200111.7200.000.00
SGAM0003009.9900.000.00
SGOL0005,70017.005,70017.040.00
SHAC00000.005009.990.00
SIVR00090021.891,00021.920.00
SKM0009827.039828.170.00
SLMBP00000.0010061.550.00
SLRX0001001.041001.070.00
SMAR00000.009875.680.00
SMH000100252.12100280.290.00
SMOG000200145.0000.000.00
SNII0002009.7100.000.00
SNP00000.009849.760.00
SNSR00080035.1200.000.00
SNY00080048.1840048.440.00
SO0009863.859864.410.00
SOCL00050059.0700.000.00
SONY00098112.5700.000.00
SOXL00060041.9360046.820.00
SOXS0004,8006.2100.000.00
SOXX000100437.33100485.750.00
SPDN0003,50015.443,50015.460.00
SPGS0005009.5600.000.00
SPHB00040068.4900.000.00
SPHD00070040.2470044.790.00
SPLV00050058.9250065.590.00
SPUU000300101.16300101.290.00
SPYD00080036.6080040.780.00
SPYG00040062.3440069.400.00
SPYV00080037.0280041.160.00
SRE00000.0098131.690.00
SSNC0009868.9600.000.00
STOR00000.009834.260.00
STPC0009,9009.9611,00010.000.00
STWO0004009.9500.000.00
STX00000.009882.980.00
SVOK0003009.8900.000.00
SWBK0003,1009.9500.000.00
SWIR00000.002,00020.000.00
SYF00010047.5000.000.00
SYY0009876.589877.190.00
TAK0009817.1800.000.00
TD00000.009864.700.00
TDOC00098138.1300.000.00
TECL00050057.5200.000.00
TECS0007,1004.267,1004.680.00
TEF00010,0004.775,0004.790.00
TEL00098138.4200.000.00
TER00000.0098117.080.00
THMA0001009.8300.000.00
THRM0009077.9500.000.00
TJX0009869.3700.000.00
TLGT00000.001,0000.370.00
TMTS0005,70010.0800.000.00
TMUS00000.0098126.090.00
TOKE0002,00013.4100.000.00
TRP0009848.2200.000.00
TRV000100153.8800.000.00
TSIB0001009.6600.000.00
TSLA000100740.1100.000.00
TTE00080045.9980046.140.00
TTWO00098145.9300.000.00
TVAC0007,30010.0300.000.00
TWND00000.004,5009.830.00
TXN00088192.0000.000.00
TXT00000.009868.390.00
UCO00010077.1110077.320.00
UDN0005,00020.805,00020.920.00
UFO0001,00028.4800.000.00
UGL00090056.7390056.800.00
ULE00050014.2250014.340.00
UNG00020016.9100.000.00
USL0001,80025.001,80026.000.00
USMV00040071.4640079.360.00
USO00030050.1210050.260.00
USWS00000.002,0001.070.00
VAW000200165.19200184.420.00
VCR000100298.88100332.030.00
VDC000200173.94200193.310.00
VDE00040065.1940072.360.00
VEDL0009815.629816.380.00
VENA0002009.9900.000.00
VFH00030086.6900.000.00
VGT000100390.57100434.350.00
VHT000100243.73100270.610.00
VIG000200147.95200164.580.00
VIH00000.0020010.840.00
VII0001,0009.6700.000.00
VIS000200179.59200199.840.00
VLO00010064.0019664.200.00
VLUE00030095.84300106.470.00
VMEO0009032.8700.000.00
VMW00098138.2400.000.00
VNQ000300100.71300111.830.00
VOD00000.0030015.930.00
VOE000200132.5300.000.00
VOSO0001009.8900.000.00
VOX000200136.3000.000.00
VPU000200136.31200151.930.00
VTIQ00010,2009.6600.000.00
VTV000200129.37200143.750.00
VUG000100283.26100314.840.00
VYM00030097.41300108.480.00
WCLD00050057.2500.000.00
WEAT0001,8006.801,8006.840.00
WISH0003005.6000.000.00
WMB00000.009824.940.00
WOOD00030080.9630090.480.00
WPC0009876.1700.000.00
WPCB00014,0009.7300.000.00
WY00000.009835.590.00
XBI000200124.0100.000.00
XEL00000.009863.890.00
XHB00040070.5440078.510.00
XM0009845.0400.000.00
XOP00040081.7540090.570.00
XPEV00000.0010045.370.00
XPOA00000.001009.820.00
XPOF0009010.8100.000.00
XRT00030088.2600.000.00
XSD000100191.3500.000.00
YAC00000.002009.960.00
YCL00050052.4450052.560.00
YCS0001,00075.481,00075.600.00
YUM00098125.0098126.030.00
YUMC00000.009854.660.00
ZEN00000.0098122.480.00
ZM0009278.5000.000.00