Cboe Global Markets

Cboe BYX U.S. Equities Exchange Symbol Data

Download CSVDownload XML
Volume
170,556,806
Orders
221,902,772

This list was last updated 2021-04-15 03:49:10.

SymbolVolumeMatchedRoutedBid SizeBid PriceAsk SizeAsk PriceLast Price
VXX6,109,2855,872,705236,58000.0000.0010.27
ZOM3,592,9823,105,988486,99400.0000.001.09
UVXY3,014,6862,866,305148,38100.0000.004.79
SPY2,918,5912,576,301342,29000.0000.00411.75
SQQQ2,690,2422,675,79114,45100.0000.0011.10
XLF2,104,0902,087,44816,64200.0000.0035.22
EEM1,977,3471,962,17715,17000.0000.0053.70
CIDM1,957,0071,841,371115,63600.0000.001.23
ITUB1,766,7211,756,25210,46900.0000.004.86
GE1,750,8661,710,94739,91900.0000.0013.72
NOK1,435,9791,389,01146,96800.0000.004.13
CIG1,357,5561,354,8802,67600.0000.002.25
PLTR1,340,0911,226,750113,34100.0000.0023.75
WFC1,331,3471,276,69254,65500.0000.0042.01
GALT1,298,1741,226,18171,99300.0000.002.31
EFA1,278,1171,258,55919,55800.0000.0078.09
PBR1,255,8731,219,38636,48700.0000.008.49
NIO1,231,2161,158,60072,61600.0000.0037.05
F1,154,8121,141,29613,51600.0000.0012.25
IWM1,152,3761,101,83350,54300.0000.00223.61
COIN1,046,649755,860290,78900.0000.00343.70
XLE1,033,8111,013,84019,97100.0000.0049.23
PAM1,019,3341,019,23410000.0000.0014.15
BAC1,017,623977,61540,00800.0000.0039.89
EWZ931,258928,4562,80200.0000.0034.34
SLV820,502819,94056200.0000.0023.58
AAPL796,783705,51091,27300.0000.00132.13
INPX743,114699,75443,36000.0000.001.15
QQQ731,334661,52369,81100.0000.00336.59
ABEV709,751709,65110000.0000.002.82
FCX706,430691,89914,53100.0000.0036.31
BP680,937664,85816,07900.0000.0025.53
XOM676,876634,50742,36900.0000.0057.32
SIRI674,016666,9667,05000.0000.006.28
IQ629,959566,46863,49100.0000.0015.40
SNDL623,853523,97499,87900.0000.000.90
GNUS617,641615,9111,73000.0000.001.60
BBD602,839602,73910000.0000.004.53
XLP596,772593,9322,84000.0000.0068.89
FXI583,596562,51321,08300.0000.0046.60
TQQQ576,946490,40186,54500.0000.00106.58
GDX562,091557,7594,33200.0000.0034.30
AMC542,132499,89642,23600.0000.009.34
IDEX533,812506,89126,92100.0000.002.73
T522,258513,4408,81800.0000.0029.72
ELP521,128489,69831,43000.0000.001.19
HYG515,241470,33244,90900.0000.0087.12
NAKD504,495477,59926,89600.0000.000.55
INFY491,465477,65313,81200.0000.0017.32
MRO476,249469,3476,90200.0000.0011.07
IYR458,940457,2901,65000.0000.0094.44
SOS458,767405,36053,40700.0000.004.79
RIG453,949424,43029,51900.0000.003.57
M442,627438,9693,65800.0000.0016.82
IAU429,828429,828000.0000.0016.55
MARA418,206367,96750,23900.0000.0043.42
CX417,255413,8553,40000.0000.007.30
ERIC415,779412,5773,20200.0000.0013.67
DISCA411,652364,24247,41000.0000.0038.28
UTSI406,165382,79423,37100.0000.001.62
LYG405,371405,371000.0000.002.37
ET400,750385,71515,03500.0000.008.02
AAL400,446386,39414,05200.0000.0022.44
RIOT383,722315,63268,09000.0000.0050.39
PFE382,267364,72117,54600.0000.0037.17
TME374,605360,18814,41700.0000.0018.15
BCS374,266374,08118500.0000.0010.30
DISCK372,604361,60710,99700.0000.0033.04
X371,439354,80216,63700.0000.0022.87
HBAN370,652368,2972,35500.0000.0016.36
SWN368,337366,4921,84500.0000.004.18
C364,622342,06222,56000.0000.0072.91
KMI363,569356,6976,87200.0000.0016.66
SDS361,828356,7285,10000.0000.009.94
CLF360,193350,5859,60800.0000.0018.52
VALE353,239349,5673,67200.0000.0018.91
ING349,062348,66240000.0000.0012.48
VIAC348,030329,06418,96600.0000.0040.29
GOLD347,488346,4451,04300.0000.0021.12
EWH346,888332,78814,10000.0000.0027.17
MSFT343,887324,93518,95200.0000.00255.84
BKR341,011339,7621,24900.0000.0020.44
DNN338,820331,1287,69200.0000.001.05
TV336,385257,70378,68200.0000.0012.62
XPEV334,197323,78210,41500.0000.0032.86
NLY323,224322,75646800.0000.008.84
CTRM319,426300,68918,73700.0000.000.43
CAN318,693293,03525,65800.0000.0013.56
APHA312,850302,9069,94400.0000.0014.32
PLUG312,794286,97825,81600.0000.0028.40
OXY309,002295,33213,67000.0000.0025.54
IEF307,906302,0065,90000.0000.00113.87
NRZ303,295291,62211,67300.0000.0010.38
SHV301,785301,785000.0000.00110.51
VWO298,761298,43133000.0000.0052.13
CCL298,202268,87829,32400.0000.0028.03
VEA298,055295,1072,94800.0000.0050.68
TSLA292,442246,30446,13800.0000.00736.70
BBBY291,131200,35690,77500.0000.0024.52
GGB289,881288,98589600.0000.005.67
EBON287,321268,09119,23000.0000.004.67
AMD286,139255,05731,08200.0000.0078.78
INTC283,232264,58818,64400.0000.0064.19
AUY281,258281,258000.0000.004.52
OGI269,383255,91813,46500.0000.002.58
FCEL267,670253,34914,32100.0000.0011.02
LQD266,635260,1756,46000.0000.00131.11
KGC262,788260,0612,72700.0000.007.16
MS261,316255,1946,12200.0000.0080.78
SNAP260,809245,29215,51700.0000.0062.35
ZNGA259,186251,9087,27800.0000.0010.65
NUAN253,687236,14517,54200.0000.0052.80
WMB253,144252,43271200.0000.0023.65
SLB253,138250,6002,53800.0000.0027.31
SENS251,489217,09334,39600.0000.002.10
OCGN250,088227,99122,09700.0000.006.91
BKLN248,104247,1001,00400.0000.0022.18
WU244,982244,06791500.0000.0025.58
PCG244,381236,9237,45800.0000.0011.78
XLK242,797242,30249500.0000.00140.94
DVN240,565228,23012,33500.0000.0022.49
JNK239,048239,048000.0000.00108.77
IEMG237,547236,5471,00000.0000.0064.92
EDU237,528230,6306,89800.0000.0014.67
TLRY237,385226,98710,39800.0000.0017.44
UBER235,322221,75513,56700.0000.0059.48
VZ234,273229,5454,72800.0000.0057.69
HAL231,664227,5494,11500.0000.0021.67
VIXY228,366225,2663,10000.0000.008.45
CVE227,231227,1805100.0000.008.01
COG226,681226,32036100.0000.0016.91
IBN219,526214,2365,29000.0000.0014.76
GSAT218,106207,81510,29100.0000.001.11
CPG217,962217,61634600.0000.004.05
CSCO217,293212,2895,00400.0000.0051.37
XLI217,207213,1384,06900.0000.00100.52
PDBC216,306216,10819800.0000.0018.04
KO211,551208,3083,24300.0000.0053.10
BMY210,708208,9261,78200.0000.0063.82
VTVT210,248185,01925,22900.0000.003.32
MU209,897184,70425,19300.0000.0090.67
KHC207,596202,8094,78700.0000.0040.28
VIPS204,816196,9427,87400.0000.0027.99
BTBT204,792154,04450,74800.0000.0014.30
SU204,000201,6002,40000.0000.0021.43
GME203,527172,37931,14800.0000.00165.79
GNW202,033201,73230100.0000.003.55
FTFT201,246113,53287,71400.0000.004.22
IEFA199,739199,53920000.0000.0074.31
CS199,343194,9104,43300.0000.0010.64
PBR.A198,771198,771000.0000.008.55
XOP197,052183,60013,45200.0000.0080.16
GNMK194,572183,63510,93700.0000.0024.00
HPQ192,934191,4311,50300.0000.0033.20
CDEV188,264178,9369,32800.0000.004.69
PG187,681185,4922,18900.0000.00135.64
JAGX185,858180,2585,60000.0000.001.68
USO183,882182,98589700.0000.0043.04
XME180,924180,79413000.0000.0040.44
ITRM177,833172,2595,57400.0000.001.16
CMCSA176,467175,2421,22500.0000.0053.30
ARKK175,084162,14812,93600.0000.00124.81
SAN174,917174,75616100.0000.003.48
AMRN174,059166,4027,65700.0000.005.10
JPM173,752156,76216,99000.0000.00151.29
DBC173,550173,21833200.0000.0017.36
AZN171,757154,70417,05300.0000.0049.88
DAL170,733166,6084,12500.0000.0048.15
HPE170,670169,5631,10700.0000.0015.78
SH170,299170,299000.0000.0016.11
GM170,197161,7338,46400.0000.0058.48
ICLN168,083166,0732,01000.0000.0023.38
SEAC166,035140,60625,42900.0000.001.18
TXMD162,050160,9721,07800.0000.001.21
CVX161,129156,2154,91400.0000.00104.23
TELL160,450160,35010000.0000.002.03
TLT160,221148,27611,94500.0000.00138.05
ATOS158,073153,7554,31800.0000.001.86
NOVN152,183150,3751,80800.0000.001.21
EWJ151,986151,88610000.0000.0069.52
MCHI151,317150,99732000.0000.0081.54
TECK148,980131,24317,73700.0000.0021.70
UAL148,455136,92011,53500.0000.0056.74
GFI147,751146,84290900.0000.009.36
APA147,207144,0153,19200.0000.0018.14
ORBC147,091146,28880300.0000.0011.51
MBRX146,062122,80223,26000.0000.003.69
ERF145,166144,96620000.0000.005.60
UNG145,013145,013000.0000.009.63
HMY144,543143,64390000.0000.004.36
SYF144,133136,8547,27900.0000.0041.50
RSX143,824143,824000.0000.0025.93
MRNA142,194129,41312,78100.0000.00159.50
MRVL142,121135,4066,71500.0000.0048.07
IPG141,288138,1213,16700.0000.0029.93
GEVO140,924138,5782,34600.0000.007.23
WIT139,922139,04687600.0000.006.10
MO139,853138,8361,01700.0000.0051.35
MIK139,434133,3696,06500.0000.0021.99
PPL139,073138,64842500.0000.0028.74
MBT138,516128,22910,28700.0000.008.31
BTG138,157131,2826,87500.0000.004.69
KWEB137,474133,0534,42100.0000.0074.06
LI137,417133,9743,44300.0000.0021.10
PSQ136,637136,637000.0000.0013.18
VXUS136,552133,9522,60000.0000.0064.22
RF135,054133,1801,87400.0000.0021.23
GSK134,537131,9552,58200.0000.0036.13
BABA134,455125,1429,31300.0000.00239.70
RBLX134,345119,62314,72200.0000.0075.37
EWI134,200134,200000.0000.0031.93
SOXS134,058131,3872,67100.0000.008.80
SKLZ133,729118,17815,55100.0000.0015.72
OPEN133,099108,77024,32900.0000.0019.95
KOS131,996131,9177900.0000.002.87
KR131,984130,3451,63900.0000.0037.25
ORCL130,747126,2214,52600.0000.0076.80
TWTR129,931123,4436,48800.0000.0069.74
FNGD129,908129,75415400.0000.002.99
PSLV129,810120,3609,45000.0000.009.10
IEI129,358129,358000.0000.00130.25
HL128,815120,4778,33800.0000.006.14
NI128,109122,6195,49000.0000.0025.26
FTI127,985127,68530000.0000.007.51
EWU125,643125,54310000.0000.0032.24
BB124,327117,0167,31100.0000.008.99
NVAX124,211118,2775,93400.0000.00201.39
DOCU124,195118,0216,17400.0000.00225.36
AM124,172122,4011,77100.0000.008.65
RIDE123,260121,3791,88100.0000.0010.85
FHN121,372120,64073200.0000.0017.37
EBAY120,389109,40610,98300.0000.0063.05
AHT120,259115,9704,28900.0000.002.14
XLU119,682118,1611,52100.0000.0065.93
NAT119,494118,1441,35000.0000.003.12
ZTO119,153111,9437,21000.0000.0029.54
ACB118,861115,8692,99200.0000.007.98
WY118,599115,6632,93600.0000.0038.02
JBLU118,479114,0144,46500.0000.0020.92
TNXP118,066115,2362,83000.0000.001.08
COP117,183112,5814,60200.0000.0052.70
RIGL116,862106,51210,35000.0000.003.74
AHCO116,46691,67524,79100.0000.0029.00
RKT115,741108,0317,71000.0000.0022.25
BNGO115,354109,4105,94400.0000.006.45
NLOK114,665113,2351,43000.0000.0021.06
NGD114,122114,122000.0000.001.79
SLM114,039112,4731,56600.0000.0018.95
KEY113,778111,1892,58900.0000.0020.80
SQ113,447104,9898,45800.0000.00258.34
RDS.A112,990112,31267800.0000.0039.95
AMCR112,230111,63159900.0000.0011.75
GS112,126107,0185,10800.0000.00335.74
EXC111,561109,6591,90200.0000.0045.44
WMT111,284105,7495,53500.0000.00139.32
USB110,835104,8725,96300.0000.0057.62
NEE109,605107,3842,22100.0000.0079.18
MFC109,427109,23519200.0000.0021.59
NKE108,43896,04912,38900.0000.00132.18
RTX108,411107,61579600.0000.0077.93
SO107,954107,28666800.0000.0063.89
QID107,831107,23160000.0000.0023.32
ATHX107,046106,71433200.0000.001.69
FB106,59389,75716,83600.0000.00302.91
MFA106,502103,1113,39100.0000.004.24
UMC106,043100,4725,57100.0000.009.14
CSCW105,826101,8503,97600.0000.001.26
TBT105,419104,91950000.0000.0020.91
MVIS104,86288,97815,88400.0000.0012.34
SCO104,619102,6192,00000.0000.006.21
MRK104,43799,9524,48500.0000.0076.41
EWG104,187104,187000.0000.0034.61
MPC103,933102,4411,49200.0000.0053.88
NKLA102,54895,7126,83600.0000.0011.76
LUMN101,69397,0184,67500.0000.0012.73
SID101,64299,4252,21700.0000.008.15
XBI100,58795,0895,49800.0000.00132.79
AGI100,51199,2711,24000.0000.008.28
JDST100,144100,144000.0000.0010.73
AIV99,90299,897500.0000.006.19
GLD99,62695,8503,77600.0000.00162.69
AR99,14995,7553,39400.0000.009.47
SCHW98,33596,7701,56500.0000.0067.73
KRE98,33097,1801,15000.0000.0067.38
BA98,26482,99115,27300.0000.00252.62
SDOW98,14298,04210000.0000.009.07
DBX97,41096,73767300.0000.0026.32
OSH97,10093,1903,91000.0000.0058.53
NWSA96,46596,26320200.0000.0026.42
SPXS95,84387,6068,23700.0000.0027.85
TEVA95,67995,57910000.0000.0010.89
INDA95,55095,35020000.0000.0040.89
JNJ94,90486,4438,46100.0000.00159.96
NNDM94,78591,1353,65000.0000.007.60
EWC94,45494,454000.0000.0035.05
JETS94,40893,90850000.0000.0026.81
VEU94,00292,1021,90000.0000.0062.09
IVZ93,67391,2472,42600.0000.0026.12
TZA93,45784,5268,93100.0000.0032.50
IVOL93,28893,08820000.0000.0028.52
WBA92,79390,9691,82400.0000.0054.47
JD92,49184,5707,92100.0000.0078.17
MPW92,44687,6224,82400.0000.0021.94
IGSB91,53468,93422,60000.0000.0054.73
EWW91,41186,6754,73600.0000.0045.99
PT91,15887,4493,70900.0000.001.04
TIGR91,07778,61812,45900.0000.0019.88
EPD90,91983,2067,71300.0000.0023.14
SVXY90,78389,3831,40000.0000.0049.43
GLDM90,58390,583000.0000.0017.28
ESGC90,46582,9197,54600.0000.001.62
TRCH90,29488,2942,00000.0000.001.61
XLV89,87388,6641,20900.0000.00118.54
HST89,42788,92350400.0000.0017.44
VST89,27688,74852800.0000.0017.64
APH89,04483,9195,12500.0000.0067.70
BXS88,88478,8919,99300.0000.0031.17
AI87,99977,42410,57500.0000.0068.49
GTE87,66542,17345,49200.0000.000.69
CL87,58585,8801,70500.0000.0079.38
PBF87,32285,9981,32400.0000.0014.30
AGNC86,59684,9071,68900.0000.0017.35
PAA86,29386,19310000.0000.009.13
CNX86,05579,7056,35000.0000.0013.91
WTI86,04886,048000.0000.003.46
FSR85,41282,9912,42100.0000.0014.21
TIP85,40881,9923,41600.0000.00125.82
KKR85,37170,88714,48400.0000.0053.13
BK85,32083,4551,86500.0000.0048.63
NCLH85,21478,2966,91800.0000.0029.21
ENIA85,14284,36377900.0000.008.00
FITB84,77583,0461,72900.0000.0038.72
LUV84,76881,6703,09800.0000.0063.03
TSM84,63074,9369,69400.0000.00120.85
LABD84,49476,4398,05500.0000.0022.75
SPXL84,41149,02335,38800.0000.0095.00
PYPL84,36277,0277,33500.0000.00267.29
LKCO84,10784,0575000.0000.001.03
VTRS84,02380,3513,67200.0000.0013.21
BEKE83,35678,1915,16500.0000.0049.67
MOS82,72581,0991,62600.0000.0033.48
PSFE82,67571,17511,50000.0000.0013.72
SOXL82,56163,35819,20300.0000.0041.36
ABBV82,30778,1864,12100.0000.00105.90
VET82,01381,59042300.0000.007.28
HYLB81,80881,60820000.0000.0039.97
CMS81,36175,2696,09200.0000.0062.19
GLW81,21080,54866200.0000.0045.24
NOV81,20079,8221,37800.0000.0013.80
SJNK81,12381,02310000.0000.0027.34
NVDA81,12075,4545,66600.0000.00611.13
NYCB80,87080,870000.0000.0012.62
LLNW80,35979,55980000.0000.003.56
AA79,60068,00011,60000.0000.0033.38
SHY79,55679,556000.0000.0086.25
NEM79,54777,3212,22600.0000.0061.86
UXIN79,29178,59170000.0000.001.24
GSX79,15570,1718,98400.0000.0025.17
SPTL79,03679,036000.0000.0039.61
CNP78,66072,9125,74800.0000.0023.71
EWY77,48477,18430000.0000.0093.23
MGM77,20575,6301,57500.0000.0041.14
DHT76,62576,43618900.0000.005.78
MT76,12074,6761,44400.0000.0029.65
RRC75,95873,5892,36900.0000.009.52
MDLZ75,91674,4241,49200.0000.0058.32
HSBC75,82775,04877900.0000.0029.48
BALY75,26064,54810,71200.0000.0053.26
ASXC75,05373,2291,82400.0000.002.13
BNTX74,58072,6701,91000.0000.00132.60
XRX74,40673,83157500.0000.0024.70
IAG74,18474,184000.0000.003.21
AT74,07757,97616,10100.0000.003.00
ASHR74,04674,046000.0000.0038.03
HOFV74,02368,9075,11600.0000.003.63
XLB73,88870,0453,84300.0000.0080.68
STL73,75773,08567200.0000.0023.59
RUN73,48270,6052,87700.0000.0049.69
MDT73,37170,8062,56500.0000.00123.91
AMAT73,25868,8684,39000.0000.00134.11
AES73,05471,0492,00500.0000.0028.37
SPXU72,92859,32413,60400.0000.0021.05
XSPA72,19167,9954,19600.0000.001.48
BSX71,89771,29360400.0000.0039.67
NBEV71,76570,4731,29200.0000.002.40
DRIP71,75067,0574,69300.0000.0011.58
ETRN71,46071,460000.0000.008.12
SESN71,38170,63674500.0000.002.36
ALKT71,15755,52315,63400.0000.0042.76
FUBO71,02260,20510,81700.0000.0020.97
GSG70,86670,66620000.0000.0014.51
USAS70,67669,0281,64800.0000.002.15
VGK70,44963,3587,09100.0000.0065.33
FBIO70,35453,73916,61500.0000.004.33
ASX69,92868,2761,65200.0000.007.59
TAK69,80169,52028100.0000.0017.06
VRT69,60164,5955,00600.0000.0022.14
DIS69,58755,61013,97700.0000.00187.50
NWL69,58168,86971200.0000.0026.44
AGC69,55057,45112,09900.0000.0014.40
TJX69,42466,6982,72600.0000.0068.64
BEST69,05762,0577,00000.0000.001.46
FPRX68,96568,47049500.0000.0037.99
VICI68,91167,2771,63400.0000.0028.82
POAI68,80668,20660000.0000.001.18
VCIT68,59967,99960000.0000.0093.62
AFMD68,52762,1606,36700.0000.0010.30
SMFG68,48268,10437800.0000.007.10
SRNE68,47864,5293,94900.0000.007.38
KDMN68,17068,07010000.0000.003.89
JNPR67,88266,4081,47400.0000.0025.58
AXTA67,74266,87786500.0000.0029.86
HES67,73262,9954,73700.0000.0072.11
SRTY67,73266,4321,30000.0000.0010.24
EQT67,70667,00769900.0000.0017.62
AGEN67,61567,615000.0000.002.70
XL67,59266,4161,17600.0000.007.14
FNF67,36266,86150100.0000.0044.35
HYLN67,09261,1015,99100.0000.009.58
ICOL66,90066,900000.0000.0010.44
PRSP66,86565,0511,81400.0000.0029.24
SCHE66,39966,19920000.0000.0031.84
PM66,32660,8005,52600.0000.0091.04
RMO66,28658,9937,29300.0000.008.92
TCVA66,24763,5472,70000.0000.0010.65
IVR66,20465,1541,05000.0000.003.87
EMB66,03963,2222,81700.0000.00110.25
WKEY65,54147,56117,98000.0000.0010.10
UNH65,42259,9355,48700.0000.00375.43
DOW65,23762,6892,54800.0000.0064.28
GDXJ65,05761,5453,51200.0000.0047.76
BND64,80864,802600.0000.0085.08
APO64,77062,8261,94400.0000.0049.43
QS64,63857,4637,17500.0000.0040.87
GPS64,36162,1832,17800.0000.0032.72
AVXL64,20525,87138,33400.0000.0012.89
QYLD64,03163,22580600.0000.0022.83
CCIV63,54757,9105,63700.0000.0021.74
UPRO63,32355,7807,54300.0000.00101.20
TCOM63,28260,8932,38900.0000.0035.69
SSO63,23759,9163,32100.0000.00110.32
VTR63,21862,68952900.0000.0054.53
AMX62,97262,972000.0000.0014.06
ATVI62,82261,3541,46800.0000.0096.97
UEC62,81162,811000.0000.002.89
PSTG62,71760,0972,62000.0000.0021.70
IIVI62,18361,0001,18300.0000.0081.28
MNKD61,95460,9351,01900.0000.004.56
CAG61,89460,4181,47600.0000.0037.26
VG61,79858,9262,87200.0000.0013.03
SABR61,65460,2061,44800.0000.0015.13
TNA61,60251,7299,87300.0000.0093.13
MET61,21458,2232,99100.0000.0062.73
USHY61,19960,45574400.0000.0041.19
CPNG61,13954,1636,97600.0000.0045.76
BTI60,75260,41134100.0000.0038.96
MAC60,75260,6678500.0000.0012.34
SCZ60,74860,64810000.0000.0074.60
EQOS60,68048,03412,64600.0000.009.23
TEF60,57860,578000.0000.004.54
WKHS60,15055,5344,61600.0000.0012.58
CTXR59,98059,14883200.0000.001.80
OKE59,96857,1192,84900.0000.0051.50
MUR59,90056,6473,25300.0000.0017.36
SPEM59,68059,680000.0000.0043.85
BEN59,64855,3304,31800.0000.0029.67
EOG59,53858,4301,10800.0000.0074.11
ADT59,34653,0936,25300.0000.009.32
MUDS59,27345,10614,16700.0000.0013.27
ASTC58,86957,3291,54000.0000.001.19
V58,53255,4793,05300.0000.00222.08
LFMD58,37444,72513,64900.0000.009.02
PEP58,32956,8421,48700.0000.00142.26
ALTO58,21358,213000.0000.005.04
AEG57,98857,988000.0000.004.66
COTY57,96257,13283000.0000.008.66
IGIB57,95157,951000.0000.0059.59
DUK57,94856,7981,15000.0000.0098.80
BSCP57,87557,47540000.0000.0022.27
ROST57,57350,0417,53200.0000.00126.87
ADM57,54154,3113,23000.0000.0058.55
PAGP57,53553,4464,08900.0000.009.42
NYMT57,32456,82450000.0000.004.53
VOD57,32357,17614700.0000.0018.67
AMLP57,07656,27680000.0000.0031.47
LVS57,06754,0772,99000.0000.0061.31
FTCH57,04650,9086,13800.0000.0052.55
CCO57,01056,32468600.0000.002.02
TFC56,91354,2372,67600.0000.0059.73
FAST56,91152,6204,29100.0000.0050.05
LYV56,83951,7965,04300.0000.0082.03
SPYV56,80556,805000.0000.0038.65
WORK56,77554,1492,62600.0000.0041.82
DB56,34356,343000.0000.0012.37
NLSN56,24055,91033000.0000.0025.32
CVS56,08354,0921,99100.0000.0075.06
TX55,63349,9295,70400.0000.0038.83
PGRE55,60054,62098000.0000.0010.52
CLR55,40952,0093,40000.0000.0027.50
AKBA55,34555,2955000.0000.003.12
HFC55,34352,5742,76900.0000.0035.48
RACE54,95629,61625,34000.0000.00207.58
LOW54,82148,3986,42300.0000.00201.45
ON54,77249,0295,74300.0000.0042.11
CFG54,71549,0285,68700.0000.0045.52
XLC54,67849,3455,33300.0000.0075.89
CLVS54,59553,3931,20200.0000.006.25
ACAD54,50252,1922,31000.0000.0021.29
KODK54,36051,4602,90000.0000.007.39
ALLY54,14552,5061,63900.0000.0047.99
CARR53,99352,5331,46000.0000.0043.10
AGG53,80453,804000.0000.00114.39
ATUS53,51136,08717,42400.0000.0032.81
BRFS53,47953,37410500.0000.004.30
DASH53,37650,9312,44500.0000.00143.67
NEX53,31553,315000.0000.003.92
EMR52,98250,4052,57700.0000.0091.54
OPK52,93352,933000.0000.004.21
PINS52,59746,4696,12800.0000.0083.50
VIV52,45152,05140000.0000.007.98
TIRX52,31745,7816,53600.0000.0013.56
NTAP52,23349,7362,49700.0000.0076.45
ABT51,93047,4544,47600.0000.00121.47
PBCT51,89651,39050600.0000.0018.05
CLDR51,78249,7592,02300.0000.0012.74
TWM51,47051,470000.0000.0014.48
PXD51,39050,51687400.0000.00153.21
IGT51,29434,47016,82400.0000.0017.07
FLEX51,21548,2722,94300.0000.0018.09
EWT51,17351,173000.0000.0060.82
DHI51,17149,7471,42400.0000.0092.80
AVTR51,13446,5914,54300.0000.0032.31
CCJ51,06849,0602,00800.0000.0016.55
NAK50,79444,5446,25000.0000.000.61
PHUN50,76149,4061,35500.0000.001.71
BHC50,74143,7077,03400.0000.0030.27
BHP50,69546,3104,38500.0000.0072.71
HEXO50,63549,4031,23200.0000.005.80
JOB50,62850,628000.0000.000.84
KIM50,57550,30626900.0000.0019.47
ERX50,51848,5401,97800.0000.0023.84
TTMI50,01649,91610000.0000.0014.92
UAA49,79948,95884100.0000.0022.16
QCOM49,62441,6577,96700.0000.00134.73
PRU49,46245,7033,75900.0000.0097.33
SPDW49,25449,254000.0000.0036.45
AFL49,23048,91131900.0000.0052.87
MAT49,16945,4203,74900.0000.0020.41
MP49,14147,6701,47100.0000.0034.55
APLE49,13649,03610000.0000.0015.06
BGCP49,07148,87120000.0000.005.77
JEF49,00844,3904,61800.0000.0032.07
HOG48,96346,8942,06900.0000.0040.73
VLY48,85444,6024,25200.0000.0013.87
FEYE48,51647,52499200.0000.0020.47
BRK.B48,48747,57691100.0000.00267.55
RDS.B48,41948,21720200.0000.0037.61
VBIV48,32148,12120000.0000.002.89
FANG48,10746,7571,35000.0000.0080.33
WISH47,96845,8912,07700.0000.0013.57
SBUX47,89145,4312,46000.0000.00115.39
RPRX47,80746,82298500.0000.0042.12
SPLG47,75745,7572,00000.0000.0048.34
WIFI47,74131,17916,56200.0000.0013.90
URG47,54427,40420,14000.0000.001.11
AVGR47,50247,502000.0000.001.28
KAR47,47843,3004,17800.0000.0015.18
YNDX47,45945,4711,98800.0000.0061.02
EXK47,38047,380000.0000.005.35
ARKG47,34045,8711,46900.0000.0089.42
TWO46,72746,60212500.0000.007.43
CHPT46,61542,6433,97200.0000.0023.41
OTIC46,46046,31714300.0000.002.34
CIM46,31945,87344600.0000.0012.94
DKNG46,06037,3758,68500.0000.0058.88
VFC46,02041,5244,49600.0000.0083.97
VTI45,85043,1962,65400.0000.00214.34
ENB45,78245,03674600.0000.0037.09
BSBR45,74945,54920000.0000.006.91
TD45,70544,7051,00000.0000.0066.30
BX45,69739,4156,28200.0000.0078.01
UUP45,57945,579000.0000.0024.68
GIS45,56044,77578500.0000.0060.46
TXN45,54944,0971,45200.0000.00190.34
CMA45,43945,14829100.0000.0071.35
PLBY45,27236,0129,26000.0000.0036.76
STAY45,16543,9651,20000.0000.0019.68
PAVM45,05842,7822,27600.0000.004.88
SOLO45,01543,8371,17800.0000.004.38
LYFT44,94940,6034,34600.0000.0062.73
GOL44,90742,8142,09300.0000.008.09
VLO44,81844,13068800.0000.0072.26
HBI44,76544,52524000.0000.0020.09
NVCR44,70639,1255,58100.0000.00186.06
D44,54544,23331200.0000.0077.44
AIG44,53939,6034,93600.0000.0047.49
TBF44,40044,30010000.0000.0017.77
BIDU44,39742,3172,08000.0000.00216.26
RWLK44,39243,83755500.0000.001.97
DDD44,25443,65360100.0000.0022.99
CRWD44,22342,8491,37400.0000.00208.19
CPB44,20643,60560100.0000.0048.46
AMRS44,18441,5632,62100.0000.0016.05
STWD44,10841,2102,89800.0000.0025.27
CLNE44,05340,8943,15900.0000.0011.86
USA44,04929,79814,25100.0000.008.24
TAL44,00333,28910,71400.0000.0057.97
PPD43,86241,8232,03900.0000.0044.00
NWG43,86143,861000.0000.005.40
BNDX43,74743,747000.0000.0057.10
PTON43,73739,1254,61200.0000.00117.81
CBD43,60342,72388000.0000.006.69
FSLY43,51938,7114,80800.0000.0071.95
HIMX43,46042,49496600.0000.0012.80
FOLD43,41241,4671,94500.0000.009.98
VISL43,17842,0361,14200.0000.002.48
CLNY42,84742,03781000.0000.006.71
SCHP42,83542,835000.0000.0061.34
AEVA42,78938,9823,80700.0000.0010.58
KSS42,76840,6752,09300.0000.0060.01
NFLX42,62039,7392,88100.0000.00540.02
EPI42,43342,433000.0000.0030.63
IP42,30239,9342,36800.0000.0055.64
VXRT42,20741,59161600.0000.005.47
LYL42,11941,92319600.0000.001.39
IZEA42,10937,9444,16500.0000.004.16
OHI42,10940,9391,17000.0000.0037.13
SPPI42,06441,31874600.0000.002.98
GSV41,96418,75723,20700.0000.000.54
VTIP41,94641,946000.0000.0051.71
ASRT41,86030,26411,59600.0000.000.52
SCHF41,81841,51830000.0000.0038.76
XEL41,72839,5052,22300.0000.0068.82
EWS41,64241,642000.0000.0023.60
GBOX41,52928,82312,70600.0000.0013.63
EUFN41,51541,515000.0000.0019.76
SRLN41,46641,4343200.0000.0045.87
SPTS41,23641,236000.0000.0030.66
FE41,19738,0353,16200.0000.0035.14
ARRY41,04640,82422200.0000.0029.00
GLUU40,69840,698000.0000.0012.46
CXW40,62038,4202,20000.0000.007.94
VOO40,57036,5424,02800.0000.00378.25
RILY40,48636,5903,89600.0000.0069.53
WPM40,41540,03538000.0000.0040.35
BDN40,38440,28410000.0000.0012.95
EB40,36526,98413,38100.0000.0022.62
TGB40,23240,232000.0000.001.79
ATNX40,14539,49964600.0000.004.15
BPY39,83439,03579900.0000.0017.82
AMWL39,80739,52228500.0000.0017.23
WEN39,62839,42020800.0000.0022.03
JCI39,59737,8521,74500.0000.0061.39
BLDR39,53338,1321,40100.0000.0047.82
MPLX39,48535,9113,57400.0000.0026.40
NXPI39,46838,2171,25100.0000.00199.88
KBR39,28736,0643,22300.0000.0039.16
IBM39,25537,5941,66100.0000.00132.61
JWN39,23228,70610,52600.0000.0037.15
ABNB39,22135,5523,66900.0000.00176.42
ADXS39,18230,4828,70000.0000.000.57
CLOV39,18038,46771300.0000.007.43
DQ39,16837,4871,68100.0000.0066.30
SPIB39,08639,086000.0000.0036.38
RGLS39,04929,7449,30500.0000.001.35
TPR38,99837,4961,50200.0000.0045.39
IRWD38,94132,8806,06100.0000.0010.63
LPX38,93037,8531,07700.0000.0064.42
YSG38,90335,8713,03200.0000.0011.16
HD38,85537,86499100.0000.00320.04
PGX38,69838,698000.0000.0015.11
RIO38,67033,3215,34900.0000.0081.72
FISV38,60231,5857,01700.0000.00123.83
RWM38,45938,459000.0000.0021.81
AZUL38,41636,3312,08500.0000.0020.21
SPCE38,40334,7233,68000.0000.0026.69
GEO38,23737,38185600.0000.005.80
FTCV38,11135,0133,09800.0000.0012.96
ZYNE38,10237,79530700.0000.004.33
EMAN37,92730,8027,12500.0000.002.90
TRP37,77235,7712,00100.0000.0047.37
CSIQ37,69836,6091,08900.0000.0042.58
EMLC37,60937,609000.0000.0031.21
UUUU37,56536,75581000.0000.005.79
ZUO37,55737,28926800.0000.0017.48
SHO37,47835,7851,69300.0000.0012.65
BRX37,44836,1171,33100.0000.0020.57
EPRT37,37636,1401,23600.0000.0024.53
QRTEA37,33537,04429100.0000.0012.33
IYE37,12037,120000.0000.0026.31
GILD37,05534,9502,10500.0000.0065.07
ILF37,01137,011000.0000.0028.47
LOTZ36,93636,81312300.0000.007.51
LMNX36,87529,6987,17700.0000.0036.83
DXC36,68231,5495,13300.0000.0031.78
ARCO36,64836,15449400.0000.005.02
OVV36,62536,47215300.0000.0024.50
CTSH36,56530,8395,72600.0000.0079.45
CTVA36,55029,9796,57100.0000.0047.21
AGRO36,54336,10943400.0000.008.67
OIBR.C36,45828,8967,56200.0000.001.52
XLY36,42636,17625000.0000.00177.12
INO36,39031,3365,05400.0000.008.84
CADE36,25533,6882,56700.0000.0022.67
SDC36,22431,0775,14700.0000.0010.45
BLDP36,00334,1861,81700.0000.0022.13
UDR35,92135,69922200.0000.0044.16
DOC35,89535,69520000.0000.0018.17
FOXA35,62635,04058600.0000.0037.24
PAVE35,60533,6151,99000.0000.0025.37
MXIM35,57435,09248200.0000.0094.14
OUT35,57324,80610,76700.0000.0022.95
MMC35,40032,7702,63000.0000.00125.36
MDY35,30134,70160000.0000.00489.34
PEAK35,24235,14210000.0000.0032.52
AXP35,21834,51670200.0000.00147.40
EXPR35,21333,5471,66600.0000.003.48
ACST35,14934,26188800.0000.000.47
DBB35,10831,7483,36000.0000.0019.22
FSM35,09634,35274400.0000.007.20
CZR34,99433,6111,38300.0000.0093.26
FUTU34,98430,6624,32200.0000.00153.03
GPC34,96922,70012,26900.0000.00117.70
EZU34,85334,853000.0000.0048.06
QD34,82934,13769200.0000.002.02
VNQ34,66634,53413200.0000.0094.19
DIA34,63028,7935,83700.0000.00337.50
UWMC34,61331,4633,15000.0000.007.59
OGE34,60234,11848400.0000.0032.85
EXPE34,58933,98660300.0000.00171.69
NTR34,58830,7743,81400.0000.0056.73
CGC34,53333,5081,02500.0000.0027.76
BCRX34,53233,5251,00700.0000.0010.19
SFL34,50934,40910000.0000.007.41
SKT34,45730,6923,76500.0000.0016.89
MOMO34,35433,63971500.0000.0015.07
EQX34,22234,12210000.0000.008.61
FOREU34,12134,121000.0000.0010.00
GPK34,11133,72838300.0000.0018.08
PK34,09533,23985600.0000.0021.35
IBB34,05932,7751,28400.0000.00151.28
LAZR34,01727,1186,89900.0000.0019.17
UGP33,99433,994000.0000.003.68
KSU33,94733,23771000.0000.00260.92
VTV33,90033,8505000.0000.00133.72
CSX33,87732,5071,37000.0000.0098.59
RPAI33,86733,8571000.0000.0010.94
PGR33,68032,76291800.0000.0097.22
VEON33,61131,9111,70000.0000.001.74
TEN33,60832,92868000.0000.0010.76
HMN33,52722,61110,91600.0000.0042.44
ADI33,45131,7091,74200.0000.00158.49
FNB33,44333,29914400.0000.0012.95
SITC33,41931,5011,91800.0000.0013.77
TRIP33,41032,1511,25900.0000.0052.40
DDOG33,39732,3161,08100.0000.0093.25
LBTYK33,38029,8413,53900.0000.0025.76
PCAR33,32433,07225200.0000.0093.65
SBS33,30633,20610000.0000.007.45
VUZI33,30129,9063,39500.0000.0025.76
LDOS33,24632,68256400.0000.00100.10
TRX33,2086,69326,51500.0000.000.56
PEG33,18632,80737900.0000.0062.82
RXT33,15232,27487800.0000.0025.52
SBSW33,13531,8891,24600.0000.0019.71
MMM33,11832,24287600.0000.00196.81
CERN33,07630,5342,54200.0000.0073.82
UNM33,03032,53649400.0000.0029.03
COUP32,97431,97999500.0000.00262.69
K32,85730,1492,70800.0000.0062.57
HRB32,84432,44639800.0000.0022.13
PENN32,74531,6201,12500.0000.00100.58
O32,69332,22646700.0000.0065.66
KMB32,65532,52013500.0000.00136.21
CNC32,64029,5753,06500.0000.0062.55
VCSH32,58232,28230000.0000.0082.58
FI32,53532,535000.0000.003.58
NRG32,48832,07441400.0000.0038.29
CF32,47230,8531,61900.0000.0047.46
ARKX32,42732,423400.0000.0020.98
AEO32,41330,6171,79600.0000.0034.50
LXP32,37232,372000.0000.0011.48
MLCO32,34429,4742,87000.0000.0019.52
EWA32,34032,340000.0000.0025.74
OMC32,33526,7285,60700.0000.0078.61
DFS32,10429,4912,61300.0000.00101.33
IXUS32,09530,7951,30000.0000.0071.97
ONTX32,04031,94010000.0000.000.69
QFIN32,01231,30870400.0000.0024.24
OCSL31,96630,9651,00100.0000.006.56
DOYU31,95231,75220000.0000.009.98
WDC31,83029,3252,50500.0000.0068.68
PSAC31,70127,9543,74700.0000.0011.69
HWM31,65126,2935,35800.0000.0032.54
INTZ31,60918,23313,37600.0000.0023.63
TGT31,51126,5434,96800.0000.00205.75
MORN31,50631,27423200.0000.00234.61
ARDX31,46630,4451,02100.0000.007.83
HUYA31,45330,0201,43300.0000.0018.05
ROT31,42431,3685600.0000.009.93
DHR31,41729,2302,18700.0000.00237.30
ROKU31,38329,9481,43500.0000.00374.63
EIX31,36530,1621,20300.0000.0061.05
SWCH31,36327,6043,75900.0000.0017.17
INVH31,24231,1568600.0000.0032.57
UPS31,20228,6982,50400.0000.00176.12
SAVE31,11628,9892,12700.0000.0037.28
CNHI30,97730,57440300.0000.0015.75
DLTR30,96929,6611,30800.0000.00114.96
DGX30,96424,0176,94700.0000.00127.31
FENY30,88930,889000.0000.0013.29
BBL30,80929,2431,56600.0000.0061.40
COF30,80127,7673,03400.0000.00135.73
GUSH30,78528,9001,88500.0000.0067.66
UBS30,76330,763000.0000.0015.79
ALXN30,69628,4852,21100.0000.00155.30
CAH30,61825,7974,82100.0000.0060.82
SI30,60323,7746,82900.0000.00140.97
LGHL30,59426,2504,34400.0000.003.18
JMIA30,58029,67490600.0000.0035.17
ARKF30,56426,4304,13400.0000.0053.72
AEP30,54527,5972,94800.0000.0087.07
RBA30,52221,4439,07900.0000.0061.92
IGV30,48428,1042,38000.0000.00366.77
NVST30,47228,4332,03900.0000.0041.56
CRM30,40928,1452,26400.0000.00228.03
SFIX30,35226,5143,83800.0000.0046.81
VIH30,34724,7365,61100.0000.0013.21
CERS30,21630,216000.0000.006.21
FNGU30,17523,0597,11600.0000.0034.47
TECS30,07730,077000.0000.006.16
SPWR30,04528,9151,13000.0000.0028.36
NUE29,97627,7602,21600.0000.0079.41
CUK29,78828,2561,53200.0000.0023.84
TSN29,78324,6355,14800.0000.0078.23
SQM29,77228,5161,25600.0000.0053.64
WIMI29,72918,21011,51900.0000.005.89
SM29,72528,6281,09700.0000.0018.14
ADBE29,69029,25743300.0000.00511.09
TMUS29,67528,2121,46300.0000.00129.96
MUX29,59527,2492,34600.0000.001.14
CNQ29,59428,69490000.0000.0031.42
GT29,55328,60195200.0000.0017.74
TDOC29,43128,95447700.0000.00188.80
VER29,42928,59183800.0000.0040.23
CARA29,42128,0471,37400.0000.0028.54
ENDP29,40029,24515500.0000.006.28
KPTI29,33825,2424,09600.0000.0010.19
BHAT29,28829,288000.0000.001.14
GPRO29,24028,94030000.0000.0011.71
CTMX29,17028,87030000.0000.007.20
CUZ29,12325,3733,75000.0000.0035.54
MGY29,10428,85824600.0000.0011.70
PLNT29,10328,75834500.0000.0085.21
DRH29,06129,061000.0000.0010.10
SPR29,05428,36469000.0000.0047.39
MGNI28,94427,5931,35100.0000.0039.58
SCHO28,88728,887000.0000.0051.29
APPS28,83928,20063900.0000.0083.99
BNO28,77628,776000.0000.0016.75
OSTK28,77326,0922,68100.0000.0077.16
AG28,76628,10366300.0000.0016.18
Z28,72428,45427000.0000.00136.48
ERJ28,71228,26444800.0000.0011.43
FGEN28,68227,2381,44400.0000.0019.23
UNP28,65327,1311,52200.0000.00222.57
NEPT28,56528,565000.0000.001.26
ZM28,55127,4901,06100.0000.00329.19
TRV28,52224,3754,14700.0000.00155.46
HOL28,50822,9435,56500.0000.0010.58
ENPH28,49128,39110000.0000.00151.81
DG28,35625,2013,15500.0000.00213.74
VNO28,18127,43674500.0000.0045.00
DAR28,13626,9841,15200.0000.0073.68
HTHT28,12027,78533500.0000.0055.92
BE28,11825,3692,74900.0000.0024.03
SAP28,11027,28382700.0000.00135.94
MA28,08227,29578700.0000.00378.37
TRVN28,08227,98210000.0000.001.70
BNS27,99325,9932,00000.0000.0062.03
DVA27,90827,60330500.0000.00108.30
SPIP27,89927,899000.0000.0030.58
SNOW27,82524,9002,92500.0000.00229.27
TAN27,79627,54425200.0000.0084.85
ADMA27,76927,769000.0000.001.73
AEM27,62518,8008,82500.0000.0060.79
SWKS27,59026,81777300.0000.00187.72
AGTC27,51726,75376400.0000.004.06
GOVT27,48527,485000.0000.0026.30
ALL27,46124,6532,80800.0000.00120.44
UA27,43927,29314600.0000.0018.41
TOPS27,39626,66673000.0000.001.68
FBHS27,39326,58381000.0000.0099.99
MTG27,38327,382100.0000.0014.05
USIG27,37526,2961,07900.0000.0059.47
LLY27,33326,0821,25100.0000.00183.00
DNP27,28415,58711,69700.0000.0010.16
FL27,21825,3181,90000.0000.0058.61
NET27,15222,3224,83000.0000.0074.61
BAX27,14824,1463,00200.0000.0084.63
SIX27,14226,34280000.0000.0046.61
ESI27,11826,21790100.0000.0019.34
NTES27,06826,51355500.0000.00106.87
BXP27,05726,0121,04500.0000.00105.60
MNST27,05425,9121,14200.0000.0094.80
ICPT27,04526,44560000.0000.0021.43
IWD27,04327,043000.0000.00154.96
LB27,03626,71731900.0000.0067.13
ARKW26,97626,26970700.0000.00155.24
EQH26,93826,19474400.0000.0033.75
EFV26,92626,72620000.0000.0051.92
FBP26,89925,8951,00400.0000.0011.68
DGLY26,83526,73510000.0000.001.72
LYB26,81725,0901,72700.0000.00106.92
PHM26,81225,99981300.0000.0053.47
SE26,78924,9841,80500.0000.00245.39
DM26,72826,40732100.0000.0013.16
GIK26,66926,16550400.0000.0010.06
BLL26,59620,4356,16100.0000.0089.49
LMND26,55723,6702,88700.0000.0089.01
PTEN26,55626,555100.0000.007.15
NIU26,43822,8213,61700.0000.0034.76
CLSN26,43425,2581,17600.0000.001.24
TUYA26,43020,1166,31400.0000.0017.88
CPE26,42125,81061100.0000.0037.01
NG26,39726,19720000.0000.009.37
BTU26,24826,08616200.0000.003.74
FND26,20625,50969700.0000.00105.18
BDR26,19825,1371,06100.0000.001.62
ISBC26,08025,89918100.0000.0014.88
EAF26,05126,051000.0000.0011.94
NVTA25,98623,7872,19900.0000.0039.09
XSOE25,96125,76120000.0000.0040.89
WLTW25,93325,8498400.0000.00236.50
MNSO25,90522,1883,71700.0000.0027.22
MPLN25,88723,9981,88900.0000.006.59
RCUS25,82025,12070000.0000.0033.25
ACWI25,77922,8772,90200.0000.0098.27
SHIP25,76320,3185,44500.0000.000.91
SPG25,70824,4351,27300.0000.00113.78
SRPT25,66024,75590500.0000.0073.49
EQNR25,64625,5935300.0000.0019.77
EGOV25,62625,48314300.0000.0033.97
ACGL25,54425,14839600.0000.0040.10
BLNK25,54023,6491,89100.0000.0037.98
TECL25,53924,2961,24300.0000.0049.00
LEGAU25,51625,516000.0000.009.99
DBA25,50425,503100.0000.0017.49
NMTR25,49924,89960000.0000.001.16
AIH25,4972,00123,49600.0000.006.05
MGP25,47224,2731,19900.0000.0034.81
ARR25,35924,58277700.0000.0012.24
XPO25,34324,79355000.0000.00134.58
BAM25,32121,6213,70000.0000.0045.39
TGNA25,18925,188100.0000.0020.42
SONO25,18824,53665200.0000.0043.20
HON25,18724,0541,13300.0000.00229.44
BTN25,11912,45412,66500.0000.004.02
EXEL25,06624,27778900.0000.0024.05
PLYA25,01824,81820000.0000.007.38
RAD24,97823,9781,00000.0000.0019.06
PLAN24,96721,5703,39700.0000.0062.09
GOGO24,91224,8684400.0000.0010.73
AMZN24,86223,6881,17400.0000.003,332.93
KDP24,79023,88091000.0000.0035.34
BSV24,77824,67310500.0000.0082.22
FSLR24,76423,83992500.0000.0078.90
AROC24,73224,732000.0000.009.58
TEAM24,56023,5241,03600.0000.00231.73
NBIX24,46424,18328100.0000.0094.99
LAC24,40023,2351,16500.0000.0014.60
ORC24,37523,50287300.0000.006.14
FIS24,25122,9201,33100.0000.00149.93
ESRT24,24222,1022,14000.0000.0011.16
CANG24,19722,9871,21000.0000.007.09
DISH24,16823,36780100.0000.0037.69
IJR24,15022,3321,81800.0000.00110.13
MTNB24,10522,5171,58800.0000.000.93
CDAY24,10121,2732,82800.0000.0091.70
CI24,09721,4512,64600.0000.00249.49
GERN24,09624,096000.0000.001.51
KOPN24,07923,95812100.0000.009.06
BOX23,99621,4912,50500.0000.0021.75
TPX23,87523,52734800.0000.0038.96
EXAS23,84523,65419100.0000.00127.29
FNDE23,80323,803000.0000.0030.96
TRGP23,77722,2621,51500.0000.0032.83
GDS23,74222,87786500.0000.0076.20
IDRA23,67422,3201,35400.0000.001.13
FCG23,63923,639000.0000.0012.86
COMM23,60723,31229500.0000.0017.16
HZNP23,58023,20637400.0000.0091.44
VIAV23,51523,29522000.0000.0016.41
SPLK23,49522,59490100.0000.00146.10
EPAM23,48923,08240700.0000.00430.39
URBN23,35022,63371700.0000.0037.13
CCI23,31222,3021,01000.0000.00175.69
EGO23,28223,18210000.0000.0010.81
XRAY23,28122,44084100.0000.0065.22
DVAX23,25823,13212600.0000.0010.13
ARI23,23023,230000.0000.0014.87
FEZ23,22523,225000.0000.0046.08
PSX23,20422,44575900.0000.0079.36
CHWY23,20220,4012,80100.0000.0085.56
ARVL23,15022,83331700.0000.0014.26
STLA23,14720,5472,60000.0000.0017.87
PNTM=23,13423,134000.0000.0010.03
NOVA23,11622,43368300.0000.0036.86
AJAX23,03620,6362,40000.0000.0010.10
LU22,99522,35863700.0000.0013.70
BCE22,99222,69230000.0000.0046.29
AEZS22,98821,6381,35000.0000.000.98
FATE22,96021,2081,75200.0000.0084.63
ALKS22,95417,1075,84700.0000.0019.22
SAND22,95322,81813500.0000.007.34
YPF22,94422,75319100.0000.003.93
FRX22,91518,4254,49000.0000.009.96
CHTR22,89622,8583800.0000.00617.19
HRL22,89422,49939500.0000.0046.56
TROW22,83222,08175100.0000.00174.90
INSM22,81621,7271,08900.0000.0033.00
CDNS22,76721,3911,37600.0000.00144.62
VT22,75322,753000.0000.00100.42
BOWX22,70016,9945,70600.0000.0012.46
ACN22,69922,25444500.0000.00284.27
ETWO22,68221,3531,32900.0000.0010.05
SOGO22,65922,55910000.0000.008.48
DUST22,63322,633000.0000.0019.86
CGEN22,62220,0282,59400.0000.008.67
FLY22,57622,5324400.0000.0016.83
PNC22,48822,07041800.0000.00179.48
NCV22,45422,35410000.0000.005.80
TLND22,37116,9535,41800.0000.0063.89
VSTM22,34022,2766400.0000.002.69
CHEK22,33721,1911,14600.0000.001.48
HIMS22,33122,06426700.0000.0012.30
TWST22,30222,00529700.0000.00141.96
KBE22,25821,62663200.0000.0052.59
SNPR22,19820,7981,40000.0000.0010.16
CGNX22,18721,45173600.0000.0083.26
DRE22,15321,61054300.0000.0043.36
BG22,13721,16397400.0000.0080.03
CRK22,11321,61350000.0000.005.10
SSRM22,07722,0096800.0000.0015.35
PWR22,06720,8421,22500.0000.0094.02
TTCF22,02821,44258600.0000.0018.35
CVAC21,96221,40455800.0000.00102.61
FOX21,95921,55940000.0000.0036.14
EWL21,93121,63130000.0000.0045.84
SYN21,90921,909000.0000.000.58
DRSK21,85121,851000.0000.0029.50
MICT21,83021,10572500.0000.001.77
ESGE21,80320,7031,10000.0000.0043.61
IBIO21,79715,3126,48500.0000.001.38
SGOL21,76621,766000.0000.0016.68
DE21,76220,4421,32000.0000.00381.51
REGI21,74119,5002,24100.0000.0063.87
EXTN21,70017,4284,27200.0000.003.33
BAC-P21,6971,58620,11100.0000.0025.02
DBO21,67221,672000.0000.0011.24
NVS21,65919,6152,04400.0000.0086.76
WTRH21,61721,5397800.0000.002.80
JKS21,60520,4151,19000.0000.0036.55
EPP21,60121,601000.0000.0051.74
VRM21,58421,35822600.0000.0041.87
ROOT21,56520,84871700.0000.0011.10
SWI21,51721,512500.0000.0017.99
LULU21,50921,06244700.0000.00323.10
EA21,49019,3082,18200.0000.00141.60
NWS21,48319,3682,11500.0000.0024.56
ENTG21,46420,72074400.0000.00118.30
ITB21,46221,462000.0000.0070.81
HAS21,41021,05135900.0000.00100.04
ZH21,38021,06731300.0000.008.67
YUM21,36220,58877400.0000.00118.23
GLOG21,33721,23710000.0000.005.83
YUMC21,28821,08520300.0000.0059.86
CYH21,28119,5591,72200.0000.0010.21
LEN21,27119,2382,03300.0000.00103.01
EXTR21,25321,15310000.0000.009.54
YTPG21,23817,4593,77900.0000.0010.15
DPW21,22020,62060000.0000.002.78
XERS21,19119,7471,44400.0000.004.06
SEAS21,16320,1411,02200.0000.0050.22
UCO21,10018,2552,84500.0000.0059.61
LABU21,03217,8813,15100.0000.0072.84
PKI21,02920,18784200.0000.00132.86
LKQ21,01520,51350200.0000.0043.90
AMGN21,01020,85016000.0000.00249.53
BWA21,00820,23677200.0000.0047.46
PRTY20,99120,48450700.0000.005.99
SRNGU20,94818,6482,30000.0000.0010.61
ETSY20,90820,50740100.0000.00218.09
PAYA20,85420,21563900.0000.0011.50
CMI20,83220,18564700.0000.00261.29
SLVO20,82020,818200.0000.006.33
FUL20,7927,07113,72100.0000.0064.19
DS20,77320,6938000.0000.003.25
WTRG20,75720,19756000.0000.0046.89
ENLC20,71720,52419300.0000.004.41
BRQS20,71320,51320000.0000.001.22
CG20,71020,41030000.0000.0038.99
CAT20,70919,1151,59400.0000.00232.35
NAVI20,70720,03567200.0000.0014.74
SHLS20,68519,3471,33800.0000.0034.04
UMPQ20,67520,27540000.0000.0018.19
MUFG20,66820,668000.0000.005.41
ULTA20,62020,34627400.0000.00329.00
HUN20,61820,51810000.0000.0028.80
MAR20,59720,45414300.0000.00149.65
ACRX20,58820,588000.0000.001.36
CRSP20,55120,03951200.0000.00123.00
OTLK20,55120,551000.0000.001.86
ASTS20,51212,9657,54700.0000.008.55
FXN20,50820,508000.0000.0010.03
OPRA20,48718,5871,90000.0000.0010.52
VVR20,47220,07240000.0000.004.21
HLX20,43119,92950200.0000.004.97
THBR20,41014,1186,29200.0000.0010.22
RLJ20,40518,4052,00000.0000.0015.78
NCR20,38519,55982600.0000.0040.58
IRTC20,38219,2191,16300.0000.0090.87
PDM20,25120,251000.0000.0018.00
XLRE20,24911,7078,54200.0000.0040.56
EURN20,21420,214000.0000.008.43
VRNT20,21018,6171,59300.0000.0047.04
GPN20,20818,1732,03500.0000.00213.27
STPK20,14517,7182,42700.0000.0026.63
PRAH20,12615,0325,09400.0000.00156.05
TDUP20,11919,70941000.0000.0015.67
XP20,11219,0651,04700.0000.0039.18
IWR20,08920,0464300.0000.0076.48
AEE20,07419,97410000.0000.0082.64
SMH20,04011,1438,89700.0000.00250.10
SCHD20,01519,9447100.0000.0074.19
SBLK20,01019,80920100.0000.0015.12
BDSI19,99319,68830500.0000.003.45
AQN19,99119,09190000.0000.0016.16
VGLT19,97419,974000.0000.0084.11
BILL19,96516,7133,25200.0000.00161.12
SHC19,96317,2032,76000.0000.0025.95
IMGN19,94419,944000.0000.007.61
ALV19,92519,9151000.0000.0095.34
PFF19,92319,02390000.0000.0038.69
ASM19,82917,8292,00000.0000.001.19
APPH19,82419,12769700.0000.0017.52
TRVG19,80919,60920000.0000.003.76
OKTA19,73318,0631,67000.0000.00260.01
TT19,72619,726000.0000.00169.19
TMO19,72117,9681,75300.0000.00478.30
EARS19,70915,6804,02900.0000.003.71
CRMD19,70418,3721,33200.0000.007.93
AY19,69019,50618400.0000.0038.47
NGL19,67719,47720000.0000.002.12
W19,67218,83383900.0000.00323.25
ADP19,67118,4471,22400.0000.00191.10
IAA19,66519,00266300.0000.0059.17
INTU19,62319,29333000.0000.00411.61
REI19,58719,48710000.0000.002.27
HCA19,53319,29923400.0000.00190.98
TEL19,52219,40112100.0000.00130.98
OCG19,49814,9744,52400.0000.006.39
CHX19,43518,0781,35700.0000.0021.40
WSM19,38119,08629500.0000.00172.48
ROL19,36318,84152200.0000.0034.72
WM19,33017,5411,78900.0000.00133.86
TKAT19,32116,0203,30100.0000.0025.60
ALNY19,30619,00630000.0000.00138.17
FLIR19,29716,9822,31500.0000.0057.95
AWK19,26516,8852,38000.0000.00157.12
CHRW19,25617,9451,31100.0000.0098.43
QTT19,25019,05919100.0000.002.33
CHNG19,23117,4791,75200.0000.0022.66
TLGT19,21817,8171,40100.0000.000.57
BF.B19,21219,1575500.0000.0072.56
SNDX19,20919,1595000.0000.0021.69
ORI19,17619,07510100.0000.0023.41
AUPH19,17519,175000.0000.0012.59
MOGO19,12818,0601,06800.0000.008.69
BBY19,12515,0494,07600.0000.00120.20
NXE19,12519,125000.0000.003.75
AON19,11218,99811400.0000.00234.67
ABB19,10518,69541000.0000.0031.59
IWF19,07518,97410100.0000.00256.91
CRBP19,06919,069000.0000.001.74
APTV19,02218,39462800.0000.00142.19
PACB18,97816,3122,66600.0000.0032.42
BYND18,97418,65232200.0000.00135.19
TPGY18,94216,6732,26900.0000.0016.02
FLO18,94018,939100.0000.0023.69
USMV18,93918,930900.0000.0070.92
LADR18,93718,937000.0000.0011.57
NVO18,91418,8249000.0000.0070.50
DHY18,90618,40650000.0000.002.44
IPHI18,89118,58630500.0000.00177.34
TUR18,87118,871000.0000.0023.77
ALK18,86518,37549000.0000.0070.53
SUMO18,78516,8311,95400.0000.0020.43
PFMT18,7829,5659,21700.0000.002.39
HCC18,75718,55720000.0000.0018.21
AGIO18,67418,49318100.0000.0053.32
CCK18,67414,1944,48000.0000.00106.60
LEVI18,66617,0611,60500.0000.0027.22
AU18,66117,3611,30000.0000.0021.15
LIN18,65418,24241200.0000.00284.95
UNIT18,65118,55110000.0000.0010.63
EDIT18,62217,98863400.0000.0041.57
CD18,61415,7252,88900.0000.0015.57
TTI18,60218,29930300.0000.002.70
VIR18,58817,2111,37700.0000.0045.54
AVNW18,51215,2153,29700.0000.0033.13
AYRO18,48818,08840000.0000.005.23
SFT18,47917,2561,22300.0000.007.99
OZON18,46216,2042,25800.0000.0062.52
PFG18,45418,09535900.0000.0063.02
SMAR18,42217,89752500.0000.0064.34
MBIO18,38817,74664200.0000.003.17
JBL18,37818,07830000.0000.0054.03
WDAY18,36318,04631700.0000.00260.29
ORA18,34917,58276700.0000.0078.91
TWLO18,34817,0901,25800.0000.00371.69
VUSB18,32818,328000.0000.0050.06
J18,26717,86340400.0000.00131.29
HIG18,23617,57765900.0000.0066.21
LEAF18,22418,04318100.0000.009.07
LOVE18,22215,8922,33000.0000.0062.36
HALO18,22117,62259900.0000.0045.91
ARES18,17415,8922,28200.0000.0056.21
SPYD18,14018,138200.0000.0039.21
BCTX18,12710,8397,28800.0000.003.18
ETN18,11918,0902900.0000.00140.22
PRQR18,09818,098000.0000.006.31
TXT18,06414,6723,39200.0000.0058.52
CYBR18,03418,034000.0000.00142.23
NUGT17,99516,2341,76100.0000.0060.61
RUHN17,97216,5061,46600.0000.003.38
WEC17,97217,971100.0000.0094.00
SFM17,93616,8901,04600.0000.0026.41
KOD17,91117,8872400.0000.00115.93
XRT17,90017,80010000.0000.0092.16
ANGI17,88916,5531,33600.0000.0017.09
CLX17,88417,41746700.0000.00188.62
SRGA17,88417,884000.0000.001.86
ZKIN17,8729,7968,07600.0000.006.71
SYNH17,84217,32951300.0000.0079.50
GRNQ17,81917,11470500.0000.002.53
LW17,77517,56321200.0000.0077.57
STX17,77516,78998600.0000.0080.30
MATX17,76317,763000.0000.0068.62
VERI17,73717,53420300.0000.0027.08
A17,72317,01071300.0000.00131.87
IOVA17,69716,6591,03800.0000.0030.01
UPST17,66917,25041900.0000.00104.74
GRWG17,66617,09756900.0000.0047.57
CARG17,60717,19741000.0000.0025.22
TTOO17,56816,61595300.0000.001.42
ORAN17,55917,559000.0000.0012.30
BBVA17,55617,556000.0000.005.34
LESL17,55216,98656600.0000.0026.06
GLDG17,54717,44710000.0000.001.54
EIDO17,53817,538000.0000.0021.64
SEEL17,53714,9742,56300.0000.004.79
SPTI17,51517,515000.0000.0032.21
ASB17,50117,17432700.0000.0021.81
NOW17,50116,58691500.0000.00544.79
PII17,48417,4374700.0000.00144.99
YVR17,46316,2261,23700.0000.002.83
ED17,45817,19726100.0000.0076.16
VMW17,45514,0723,38300.0000.00157.00
DGRO17,44016,3401,10000.0000.0049.41
ATH17,43816,81062800.0000.0053.30
AUD17,43317,33310000.0000.005.07
WYNN17,40016,63276800.0000.00128.97
LMT17,29517,17312200.0000.00388.61
CNK17,28915,8551,43400.0000.0021.72
WPRT17,28816,61367500.0000.006.48
ASML17,28717,06722000.0000.00631.05
PDD17,25916,67858100.0000.00132.64
PLD17,24916,92832100.0000.00109.70
GPRE17,24117,241000.0000.0026.30
XLNX17,22016,27594500.0000.00123.65
THTX17,20417,204000.0000.003.67
KLAC17,18715,6461,54100.0000.00336.39
EWP17,15617,156000.0000.0027.94
PHYS17,11817,118000.0000.0013.65
UNVR17,09716,99710000.0000.0022.67
NTLA17,05316,59945400.0000.0076.21
CHKP17,04216,44260000.0000.00116.67
MCD17,03816,45658200.0000.00230.19
ELY17,03716,53949800.0000.0028.87
EXPD17,00616,9347200.0000.00109.28
KMF16,99416,81418000.0000.006.72
DHC16,99116,89110000.0000.004.65
CB16,98516,9335200.0000.00164.15
CIEN16,97616,00197500.0000.0055.92
STLD16,97416,03094400.0000.0050.82
HR16,97216,28468800.0000.0030.93
CDE16,94816,60234600.0000.009.52
BILI16,92015,5781,34200.0000.00103.05
IPOE16,91514,0432,87200.0000.0016.67
EMN16,91116,911000.0000.00114.09
DLB16,90716,50740000.0000.00100.43
LPL16,90216,70220000.0000.0010.90
CXP16,90016,59430600.0000.0018.72
HSIC16,89716,47642100.0000.0070.02
LNT16,85516,70015500.0000.0054.90
BFLY16,85016,65020000.0000.0016.47
IWP16,84916,849000.0000.00107.14
MWA16,83516,835000.0000.0014.16
PAGS16,83316,04678700.0000.0045.89
ADS16,83216,30852400.0000.00107.64
AKAM16,82913,7243,10500.0000.00103.52
WRK16,81516,63118400.0000.0053.19
FLOT16,81016,7446600.0000.0050.75
GOOS16,75715,7291,02800.0000.0040.38
EXPI16,74414,0502,69400.0000.0037.27
HEC16,72716,52720000.0000.009.93
CSTM16,71416,00271200.0000.0015.07
STM16,70616,40630000.0000.0039.04
FROG16,70516,14955600.0000.0051.96
CHD16,70113,1173,58400.0000.0086.87
PVH16,69016,690000.0000.00107.73
EAT16,68016,58010000.0000.0067.93
SEE16,66916,44622300.0000.0046.60
FPE16,66416,664000.0000.0020.33
OLN16,66016,12054000.0000.0040.25
RSP16,65014,5172,13300.0000.00145.28
UNFI16,63915,96667300.0000.0035.32
IVV16,62913,9722,65700.0000.00413.05
RICE16,62415,1491,47500.0000.0014.58
SCHR16,58416,584000.0000.0056.62
MRKR16,55416,45410000.0000.002.13
SKX16,55316,20335000.0000.0044.49
TDS16,53916,531800.0000.0023.45
MAS16,53416,23629800.0000.0062.44
ACIC16,52016,42010000.0000.0010.01
ANF16,50016,07742300.0000.0038.78
VIRT16,48616,17431200.0000.0031.17
SYY16,47915,72775200.0000.0080.53
MCK16,47715,85362400.0000.00190.65
GLNG16,46116,36110000.0000.0010.41
EFG16,44315,85359000.0000.00104.47
CNO16,43316,33310000.0000.0025.34
PFGC16,42615,57685000.0000.0056.39
CTXS16,40115,47992200.0000.00137.72
AQUA16,39715,78761000.0000.0027.98
BBIO16,38816,23715100.0000.0055.65
ELAN16,38815,85753100.0000.0029.54
NKTR16,38516,08530000.0000.0019.13
AFRM16,37814,8291,54900.0000.0068.78
IBRX16,35716,13222500.0000.0018.04
INFO16,35316,21813500.0000.00102.46
ITRI16,32716,12720000.0000.0089.46
NRIX16,32615,87445200.0000.0030.02
CPT16,32414,8021,52200.0000.00113.62
UHS16,31114,8041,50700.0000.00137.61
CBAY16,29716,18711000.0000.004.26
NYT16,27915,66261700.0000.0048.13
VRTX16,27215,33793500.0000.00217.22
WAB16,26715,0651,20200.0000.0080.66
FLR16,25616,1768000.0000.0022.51
PAYX16,21715,61560200.0000.0096.73
INCY16,12014,8861,23400.0000.0082.13
SCHX16,10916,109000.0000.0099.94
ADEX=16,10216,102000.0000.0010.03
GBR16,0118,4877,52400.0000.004.60
JQC16,01115,20280900.0000.006.57
DXD15,98815,988000.0000.0010.00
IGC15,97215,15781500.0000.001.59
MXL15,96715,56740000.0000.0036.55
EQR15,95415,8906400.0000.0071.39
TRMB15,95215,85210000.0000.0081.10
ZIOP15,93015,930000.0000.003.43
EYES15,92614,2681,65800.0000.008.25
ROIC15,91515,75815700.0000.0016.40
SRE15,90415,50939500.0000.00135.38
CDLX15,87715,12275500.0000.00120.24
NTRA15,84715,74510200.0000.00101.32
HOTH15,84014,94090000.0000.001.63
LAZ15,82915,62920000.0000.0045.58
SAIL15,81815,27854000.0000.0049.81
PTBD15,81415,814000.0000.0027.41
EXR15,80412,8212,98300.0000.00139.09
DD15,79415,01677800.0000.0076.54
ACWX15,77515,775000.0000.0056.45
VTEB15,77515,775000.0000.0054.94
AVY15,76714,3901,37700.0000.00194.61
GDDY15,76515,29347200.0000.0085.87
RP15,75711,1424,61500.0000.0087.86
XXII15,74215,62212000.0000.003.42
STT15,73915,53520400.0000.0086.65
TTWO15,73615,31941700.0000.00181.32
NTRS15,70315,35335000.0000.00110.12
HPP15,70015,49220800.0000.0027.83
BL15,69415,09360100.0000.00116.14
BLMN15,67914,94973000.0000.0027.69
DBI15,64715,6331400.0000.0017.72
AZEK15,59915,29930000.0000.0046.55
HMC15,57415,47410000.0000.0030.39
TCBI15,57014,97359700.0000.0065.59
JPST15,56415,564000.0000.0050.72
AMH15,56314,2951,26800.0000.0034.30
KMPH15,54515,10943600.0000.009.10
REG15,54310,8754,66800.0000.0058.20
ILMN15,53515,34918600.0000.00398.07
CBRE15,49215,29220000.0000.0081.99
AVGO15,49015,02047000.0000.00477.66
UL15,48014,82965100.0000.0056.67
ZTS15,47215,30117100.0000.00163.16
COST15,46115,16429700.0000.00363.27
JBHT15,45914,75970000.0000.00169.35
CPRI15,43414,90453000.0000.0052.48
EL15,40414,71768700.0000.00304.13
ELD15,40112,1013,30000.0000.0032.65
TRQ15,37815,27810000.0000.0019.24
CTAS15,37415,10826600.0000.00350.57
GCI15,36815,21815000.0000.005.13
FIVN15,35515,00035500.0000.00173.97
TS15,32015,22010000.0000.0022.60
SPDN15,31815,318000.0000.0016.58
SSYS15,31513,4221,89300.0000.0023.57
SHOP15,30814,99231600.0000.001,179.81
FRT15,30214,85544700.0000.00104.24
ESNT15,29314,88940400.0000.0048.79
EVFM15,28615,2315500.0000.001.64
ARCC15,28214,88839400.0000.0019.29
IONS15,27115,271000.0000.0041.83
RLX15,27114,85941200.0000.009.18
CRHC15,26011,6453,61500.0000.0010.06
CPRT15,21514,72648900.0000.00119.02
CVNA15,20914,59061900.0000.00270.22
GSBD15,1929,0226,17000.0000.0019.38
FTSL15,17315,173000.0000.0048.01
ANGL15,16515,161400.0000.0031.98
URTY15,15514,66149400.0000.00109.86
IVW15,14914,1381,01100.0000.0068.67
ZGNX15,14214,54260000.0000.0019.44
CDW15,12413,6311,49300.0000.00178.54
NCTY15,09814,32877000.0000.0023.64
SCCO15,07914,9859400.0000.0073.37
ICE15,06514,20685900.0000.00118.19
VNET15,05014,66938100.0000.0028.80
OFC14,98014,48050000.0000.0027.19
SEMR14,97312,2212,75200.0000.0015.05
LC14,94714,942500.0000.0014.62
CBOE14,93914,70523400.0000.00101.79
CWI14,93712,8372,10000.0000.0029.61
DRVN14,9254,9759,95000.0000.0026.22
CWH14,91514,38553000.0000.0040.73
DT14,89713,2471,65000.0000.0054.12
ES14,86114,58527600.0000.0088.16
RDVY14,84114,73310800.0000.0047.16
CYTK14,84013,2401,60000.0000.0024.26
KL14,83114,57026100.0000.0036.17
SFTW14,81713,6991,11800.0000.0010.08
CMO14,80514,7782700.0000.006.42
FLDM14,79914,49430500.0000.004.63
OIS14,74514,51722800.0000.006.13
SKM14,74510,0864,65900.0000.0029.12
MFGP14,73414,63410000.0000.007.52
CCNC14,71412,4012,31300.0000.003.34
JELD14,70010,6614,03900.0000.0029.91
PSNL14,70014,700000.0000.0023.10
CNST14,69413,5501,14400.0000.0022.92
PAAS14,68514,56811700.0000.0032.46
EW14,66313,4371,22600.0000.0086.18
SPSB14,64514,44520000.0000.0031.30
NSPR14,62614,02660000.0000.000.55
OPTT14,57214,5621000.0000.002.63
GPL14,57112,5512,02000.0000.000.78
VCVC14,57113,1711,40000.0000.009.96
BSM14,56812,3682,20000.0000.009.84
TER14,55514,39915600.0000.00128.07
RJF14,52314,20332000.0000.00129.38
WBT14,52112,1832,33800.0000.0015.75
KOSS14,51313,64686700.0000.0019.41
MP+14,51314,513000.0000.0022.95
BIG14,48112,8941,58700.0000.0068.04
SGEN14,47014,11235800.0000.00144.19
WST14,46814,23323500.0000.00300.22
TRU14,46113,0831,37800.0000.0095.17
ARMK14,42813,61781100.0000.0039.41
MRVI14,39713,79460300.0000.0036.96
ZBH14,37214,12324900.0000.00168.38
UCTT14,36211,5042,85800.0000.0054.88
TMHC14,33314,02930400.0000.0031.78
KTRA14,31814,13018800.0000.001.62
BBIG14,31714,317000.0000.002.20
LNC14,30913,2081,10100.0000.0064.42
IR14,29313,63665700.0000.0049.36
LRN14,29014,290000.0000.0031.65
STZ14,26214,10915300.0000.00229.06
SXC14,25514,255000.0000.006.81
SLG14,24713,85039700.0000.0069.53
RCL14,21913,42079900.0000.0086.51
CNDT14,16414,06410000.0000.006.86
GORO14,13513,78934600.0000.002.76
SPGI14,12113,71440700.0000.00372.12
PUMP14,06513,96510000.0000.0010.90
TAIL14,05514,055000.0000.0018.76
RWT14,04613,44660000.0000.0010.30
IPOF14,03311,9902,04300.0000.0010.55
VFF14,02213,81420800.0000.0011.52
MUDSW14,01714,0031400.0000.003.71
MGI13,98812,2881,70000.0000.006.89
IRM13,97011,4462,52400.0000.0037.99
UAVS13,96312,5791,38400.0000.005.59
NTST13,96013,64032000.0000.0020.46
EGHT13,95213,30864400.0000.0033.43
SVRA13,94313,64330000.0000.001.72
APPHW13,93813,83810000.0000.006.77
PANW13,92313,52340000.0000.00360.78
REAL13,92313,72320000.0000.0023.34
MLPX13,91013,910000.0000.0032.11
CTLT13,90413,45644800.0000.00109.85
EVRI13,87713,8641300.0000.0014.40
SHYG13,87513,67619900.0000.0045.77
WELL13,87513,59827700.0000.0075.07
NUVB13,87113,43443700.0000.0011.51
SYK13,86812,94592300.0000.00252.35
VOYA13,86213,52433800.0000.0067.51
RL13,85713,03282500.0000.00125.81
QGEN13,84713,44240500.0000.0051.16
DLPN13,83712,4191,41800.0000.009.86
VLUE13,81513,53528000.0000.00103.98
UAMY13,80813,70810000.0000.001.02
WW13,77713,47829900.0000.0030.00
PINC13,77013,770000.0000.0034.97
HTA13,76813,7046400.0000.0028.25
SHLX13,75013,63811200.0000.0014.31
PPG13,73113,61711400.0000.00150.82
GRPN13,73010,9132,81700.0000.0049.48
MMP13,72912,0841,64500.0000.0045.29
QELL13,72413,6972700.0000.0010.08
HOME13,71913,50121800.0000.0028.34
ACI13,71712,4071,31000.0000.0019.71
SEDG13,69313,6395400.0000.00266.58
AGGRU13,66313,663000.0000.009.96
MINT13,64213,642000.0000.00101.94
SEIC13,63912,6091,03000.0000.0062.45
CLRBZ13,6342,40111,23300.0000.000.16
MIDD13,63213,632000.0000.00163.90
BIOL13,63113,631000.0000.000.85
TTM13,61611,1162,50000.0000.0020.05
SPAB13,60613,606000.0000.0029.77
AMTX13,59610,4933,10300.0000.0022.31
BIIB13,59613,40219400.0000.00265.77
JKHY13,59312,83276100.0000.00153.86
PDCE13,54413,544000.0000.0036.55
LOGI13,54212,66188100.0000.00109.89
HASI13,53513,23430100.0000.0054.00
BLUE13,52212,94357900.0000.0029.50
HOLX13,51712,56295500.0000.0075.00
KNX13,51312,84566800.0000.0049.73
STNE13,51212,0201,49200.0000.0066.20
SPMD13,50813,508000.0000.0047.00
WRI13,48712,94554200.0000.0027.37
FALN13,48213,482000.0000.0029.28
FWONK13,47213,17230000.0000.0044.24
HBM13,45313,35310000.0000.007.90
OLLI13,45112,89655500.0000.0090.68
BURL13,44613,04540100.0000.00325.90
BLE13,4442,47410,97000.0000.0015.09
CIK13,43113,431000.0000.003.42
VRNS13,41813,21820000.0000.0055.76
XHB13,41513,21020500.0000.0073.15
NGA13,39612,3311,06500.0000.0016.10
ALB13,38812,79559300.0000.00152.81
TRITW13,34113,341000.0000.001.72
SHW13,32213,2645800.0000.00255.00
DNB13,31112,33697500.0000.0022.47
SSNC13,31113,04426700.0000.0072.46
GRMN13,30113,19310800.0000.00137.67
DTE13,30013,05224800.0000.00138.71
SUNW13,28311,9541,32900.0000.0011.60
WDR13,28313,283000.0000.0024.96
ABC13,25810,7432,51500.0000.00118.04
IWN13,25213,252000.0000.00161.28
GBCI13,25012,1281,12200.0000.0058.43
IMO13,25012,55070000.0000.0025.80
ATNF13,24510,7122,53300.0000.0010.44
RMD13,24512,73950600.0000.00207.75
GDRX13,23711,7421,49500.0000.0037.70
FUV13,22912,41881100.0000.0011.82
APPN13,21010,8432,36700.0000.00134.57
CLPT13,20813,202600.0000.0020.79
GGN13,20513,205000.0000.003.67
AVB13,18713,08710000.0000.00186.20
HRTX13,16912,81335600.0000.0017.24
AXL13,15512,80934600.0000.009.41
BIGC13,14911,2921,85700.0000.0059.32
REM13,13511,4351,70000.0000.0035.90
ALLO13,11711,5511,56600.0000.0032.13
ETR13,11212,85525700.0000.00104.14
SGMS13,06312,86819500.0000.0044.74
BXMT13,00612,90610000.0000.0032.48
SPLV13,00513,005000.0000.0059.33
DEI13,00012,9406000.0000.0032.26
NXTD12,99312,33565800.0000.001.14
SJI12,97610,7102,26600.0000.0024.21
INSW12,96312,60935400.0000.0017.84
NBRV12,95811,9581,00000.0000.001.48
PEB12,95712,84411300.0000.0024.43
ADSK12,95412,24770700.0000.00294.57
IFF12,95412,42752700.0000.00140.99
INSG12,92912,38254700.0000.008.92
ACIW12,88212,76112100.0000.0040.39
EPZM12,88012,14873200.0000.008.22
AACQ12,87312,67220100.0000.0010.18
MDRX12,86412,8541000.0000.0015.66
CME12,85312,62622700.0000.00206.79
TLS12,79610,9281,86800.0000.0034.47
CLSK12,7949,7073,08700.0000.0021.32
PD12,78712,58720000.0000.0042.02
OLED12,78412,60717700.0000.00226.52
TXRH12,77711,84493300.0000.0096.60
BDX12,77512,11266300.0000.00249.93
CRON12,76211,96579700.0000.008.23
IT12,75410,8541,90000.0000.00188.56
MIME12,74912,49725200.0000.0041.05
ABEO12,74112,04969200.0000.001.61
WATT12,74012,740000.0000.003.65
CAL12,72910,4782,25100.0000.0023.31
BRG12,71812,33738100.0000.009.21
WB12,71611,79791900.0000.0050.02
POSH12,70912,52618300.0000.0040.10
TGTX12,69712,697000.0000.0044.65
MRTX12,68212,47520700.0000.00161.75
VVV12,67810,8331,84500.0000.0026.72
IQV12,66912,05061900.0000.00208.90
SWK12,66512,6254000.0000.00201.27
TMF12,66012,56010000.0000.0023.25
AMKR12,65812,33931900.0000.0024.63
CCCC12,64812,648000.0000.0033.20
MGA12,63111,75387800.0000.0093.98
UDOW12,63012,30932100.0000.00136.91
NWBI12,62612,626000.0000.0014.33
CINF12,62212,5982400.0000.00106.00
GSM12,6117,8394,77200.0000.003.39
EBR12,60612,30230400.0000.006.12
LNG12,60412,03257200.0000.0073.75
VLDR12,5687,0875,48100.0000.0012.78
U12,49112,36212900.0000.00101.13
FRO12,48612,29918700.0000.006.94
CLGX12,48211,3071,17500.0000.0079.69
OTIS12,48112,480100.0000.0070.40
ACY12,45910,6621,79700.0000.0011.41
SBTX12,45311,85360000.0000.0038.14
LBRDK12,44812,4133500.0000.00148.83
BJ12,44712,07537200.0000.0044.45
SRCL12,44412,24420000.0000.0068.95
TOT12,44312,24320000.0000.0045.54
TYME12,44311,69774600.0000.001.56
USFD12,44312,24320000.0000.0039.00
PVG12,44212,442000.0000.0011.02
SUPN12,42511,86456100.0000.0031.87
USB-R12,40010,0002,40000.0000.0024.93
YINN12,39912,399000.0000.0019.09
DHF12,36512,365000.0000.003.13
YY12,36111,70066100.0000.0097.92
MTDR12,35612,01134500.0000.0024.83
ODFL12,35112,18816300.0000.00247.75
URI12,35012,2856500.0000.00324.93
GBT12,33712,03630100.0000.0041.40
CRIS12,33611,2081,12800.0000.0011.86
MTZ12,31211,87244000.0000.0099.77
IBKR12,30611,60070600.0000.0075.16
ALT12,30412,304000.0000.0012.93
PRCH12,2989,5782,72000.0000.0016.62
AER12,27512,08618900.0000.0061.21
ADNT12,25611,40784900.0000.0044.63
HLT12,24312,1628100.0000.00126.52
VRSK12,23710,4961,74100.0000.00181.89
GEG12,23011,41881200.0000.002.77
MDLA12,22511,42580000.0000.0029.86
BRMK12,21811,30591300.0000.0010.75
GHSI12,2154,7167,49900.0000.001.82
EVBG12,20312,201200.0000.00130.52
DRRX12,19812,198000.0000.001.76
SSB12,19610,8921,30400.0000.0079.81
MCF12,18811,98820000.0000.003.67
CEI12,16811,97019800.0000.000.80
NOG12,16512,04911600.0000.0012.90
PRIM12,16312,0788500.0000.0035.30
CENX12,1399,8352,30400.0000.0016.09
SNPS12,1388,6373,50100.0000.00258.60
ICLR12,11911,89922000.0000.00196.10
SUP12,10811,70840000.0000.005.41
CHAA12,10012,00010000.0000.009.90
LPI12,09811,72936900.0000.0036.62
WSFS12,09512,095000.0000.0050.09
ROP12,09011,9999100.0000.00419.38
CRH12,0429,9422,10000.0000.0048.11
LRCX12,04011,88315700.0000.00640.10
ERY12,03811,78825000.0000.0018.16
UTHR12,03711,9429500.0000.00202.41
NOC12,03011,71231800.0000.00341.62
SRG12,01912,019000.0000.0017.62
ASO11,99911,68331600.0000.0030.80
GMBT11,98211,88210000.0000.009.85
HGV11,97710,8151,16200.0000.0039.87
OSG11,96911,969000.0000.002.40
WLL11,96910,2691,70000.0000.0034.80
LSCC11,95411,945900.0000.0049.45
XNET11,92811,76116700.0000.005.97
DRI11,92011,60131900.0000.00144.15
AXU11,9119,8112,10000.0000.002.65
NRUC11,9003,6008,30000.0000.0026.87
VZIO11,85611,75610000.0000.0023.25
ENSG11,85311,23062300.0000.0092.96
GRUB11,85010,1591,69100.0000.0071.58
BKI11,84710,2581,58900.0000.0073.47
EWBC11,81810,7541,06400.0000.0073.81
HUBS11,78311,7038000.0000.00509.06
EWM11,7679,9671,80000.0000.0027.47
BECN11,76111,34741400.0000.0055.96
HEES11,76111,46130000.0000.0037.21
TAP11,76111,40735400.0000.0051.14
VTGN11,76111,761000.0000.002.08
IPOD11,75611,35640000.0000.0011.00
QTWO11,74111,15159000.0000.00104.62
SVM11,73911,37436500.0000.005.26
PSTH11,7383,4108,32800.0000.0024.68
ANTM11,72311,45027300.0000.00362.67
RCON11,71910,4191,30000.0000.006.41
NS11,71611,11560100.0000.0018.15
MKC11,71511,46225300.0000.0087.93
MCADR11,70011,60010000.0000.000.70
PFSI11,69211,25343900.0000.0059.23
GOEV11,68510,74693900.0000.009.15
PMT11,67710,87780000.0000.0019.67
SIVR11,67410,77490000.0000.0024.54
PH11,66811,17149700.0000.00317.81
DKS11,66611,5778900.0000.0081.81
LGF.A11,66211,654800.0000.0015.89
MCHP11,65911,5916800.0000.00156.30
DFEN11,65210,0201,63200.0000.0022.55
GOOGL11,64811,17647200.0000.002,246.57
MTSI11,63211,17445800.0000.0059.58
ADPT11,61611,39122500.0000.0042.63
WMC11,60911,11149800.0000.003.15
CFMS11,60711,47713000.0000.000.84
SIEN11,60010,2271,37300.0000.007.14
APLS11,59811,49810000.0000.0044.51
CRNT11,59711,597000.0000.003.66
FDX11,59511,36722800.0000.00287.63
TRN11,59511,25534000.0000.0028.72
TXG11,58211,45812400.0000.00192.39
RES11,57311,47310000.0000.005.54
POWW11,57010,3001,27000.0000.007.21
IAC11,56811,568000.0000.00248.93
OC11,56311,21434900.0000.0095.78
NMRK11,55911,38317600.0000.0010.58
MITK11,54911,29125800.0000.0014.68
BOIL11,54710,84770000.0000.0021.13
DK11,54711,34520200.0000.0022.28
OMF11,54211,23830400.0000.0055.53
FOUR11,53610,97556100.0000.0095.76
CHS11,53211,532000.0000.003.16
ENBL11,5269,9511,57500.0000.006.90
ATRS11,50911,10940000.0000.004.06
GSAH11,48010,0111,46900.0000.0010.50
YALA11,47910,82965000.0000.0023.49
NTNX11,47410,62385100.0000.0027.86
PBA11,45811,3698900.0000.0029.60
WVE11,45011,07737300.0000.006.27
DNMR11,43810,59284600.0000.0032.83
OCDX11,4339,4332,00000.0000.0018.52
SPSM11,40611,406000.0000.0042.82
FIVE11,40211,30010200.0000.00194.74
BITE11,40011,400000.0000.009.80
KALA11,39511,3554000.0000.007.21
CLVT11,3889,3172,07100.0000.0025.95
MILE11,36810,73463400.0000.008.61
RHI11,36711,26310400.0000.0082.93
LIT11,36410,0491,31500.0000.0061.10
FLGT11,36010,2171,14300.0000.0088.80
GH11,35511,20515000.0000.00155.03
WAL11,34310,94939400.0000.0094.06
IUSB11,32111,321000.0000.0052.97
TDC11,3128,9122,40000.0000.0039.38
ESGU11,31011,310000.0000.0094.43
KMX11,29510,65464100.0000.00129.61
RSG11,2819,2522,02900.0000.00103.45
EVV11,26111,06120000.0000.0012.61
BSY11,2559,2801,97500.0000.0049.86
MTEM11,23010,72450600.0000.008.21
GTT11,21611,01620000.0000.001.79
MCFE11,21210,93427800.0000.0025.40
GROW11,2079,1412,06600.0000.009.50
DBEF11,20311,203000.0000.0036.79
NUVA11,18311,04214100.0000.0068.60
IDV11,17411,174000.0000.0032.04
VUSE11,17011,170000.0000.0042.51
TRUE11,15411,154000.0000.004.86
SAGE11,1379,6201,51700.0000.0075.54
BAH11,13310,53060300.0000.0082.79
COLD11,12310,67744600.0000.0038.79
INFN11,11810,41870000.0000.0010.03
XONE11,1179,8331,28400.0000.0026.66
LTHM11,11610,38673000.0000.0017.34
RNG11,10911,0892000.0000.00319.32
OUST11,10510,75834700.0000.008.37
WWR11,09610,53656000.0000.004.84
PERI11,0948,2832,81100.0000.0016.93
CVLT11,09110,44964200.0000.0067.47
XM11,08810,84824000.0000.0032.68
WFG11,08710,98710000.0000.0083.86
BHR11,08310,94114200.0000.005.96
PLL11,08310,77730600.0000.0067.92
MIC11,07510,60247300.0000.0032.51
PNW11,07510,92315200.0000.0083.50
INUV11,0739,6501,42300.0000.000.83
VEDL11,0509,4501,60000.0000.0012.06
BRKR11,03710,23780000.0000.0067.51
WERN10,99510,74525000.0000.0047.91
FFIV10,99010,83715300.0000.00209.37
GLPI10,9909,4431,54700.0000.0044.73
ONCY10,98510,68530000.0000.003.05
UGI10,96210,66529700.0000.0043.29
VGSH10,96010,960000.0000.0061.52
PTOCU10,95110,951000.0000.009.98
CTIC10,94610,946000.0000.002.52
RC10,93510,83510000.0000.0013.92
BLI10,87510,05282300.0000.0048.37
REYN10,86310,22264100.0000.0029.87
FAS10,8569,7031,15300.0000.0099.88
KBH10,8566,7664,09000.0000.0048.21
LTRPA10,85310,36049300.0000.005.76
ORLA10,85310,853000.0000.003.75
FLXN10,85210,37447800.0000.009.38
IHRT10,8268,8571,96900.0000.0019.63
ATEN10,82010,50131900.0000.009.06
CASI10,81410,7585600.0000.001.88
PEJ10,7999,6661,13300.0000.0045.97
CHGG10,79610,03176500.0000.0089.13
ST10,79010,31647400.0000.0057.77
LITE10,77010,56220800.0000.0092.47
UUU10,7687,1683,60000.0000.007.19
ONCT10,7679,2671,50000.0000.006.25
INOV10,76510,765000.0000.0029.77
AGRX10,75910,759000.0000.001.90
LFC10,75910,759000.0000.0010.19
RSI10,7367,1783,55800.0000.0015.09
TPIC10,73210,63210000.0000.0053.17
STNG10,72610,62110500.0000.0017.71
ARTL10,72210,7022000.0000.001.27
OXLC10,7178,4172,30000.0000.006.63
SBAC10,71410,30940500.0000.00281.13
OSCR10,70810,00470400.0000.0024.62
SCHZ10,70410,704000.0000.0054.19
PLX10,7039,83986400.0000.006.00
FDHY10,70010,700000.0000.0055.40
QLYS10,6929,6911,00100.0000.00105.35
LEA10,68410,58310100.0000.00179.71
FTNT10,67810,17250600.0000.00199.15
BCX10,6777,7782,89900.0000.009.07
ALXO10,66610,46620000.0000.0059.64
HUM10,63810,15348500.0000.00422.64
EAR10,6158,7751,84000.0000.0047.99
EH10,6109,80380700.0000.0029.38
ESPR10,60410,20440000.0000.0027.11
RMT10,5935,2905,30300.0000.0011.80
BOXL10,59210,46013200.0000.002.16
FNKO10,5749,58299200.0000.0021.49
WSC10,56510,38018500.0000.0028.52
ITW10,56410,33722700.0000.00221.49
CAR10,5598,1002,45900.0000.0077.32
PACW10,55110,5321900.0000.0039.86
DSSI10,55010,35919100.0000.009.85
ALSN10,54110,44110000.0000.0043.34
LPCN10,5399,93960000.0000.001.47
LPG10,53710,537000.0000.0012.93
MCO10,53410,10143300.0000.00315.03
WCN10,5319,4951,03600.0000.00114.09
GFL10,5278,3792,14800.0000.0033.86
AMT10,5259,99752800.0000.00241.63
LBTYA10,5237,6682,85500.0000.0025.88
CAKE10,50510,18931600.0000.0058.18
MJ10,4938,6691,82400.0000.0021.12
BW10,4739,89557800.0000.007.54
BERY10,4649,58388100.0000.0061.33
TROX10,45310,444900.0000.0019.70
WES10,45010,35010000.0000.0019.18
DAN10,43510,00942600.0000.0026.48
RY10,42910,02440500.0000.0093.74
PNFP10,4208,7711,64900.0000.0091.15
PRPB10,41310,3486500.0000.0010.01
JACK10,40810,3773100.0000.00115.60
AL10,39010,18620400.0000.0048.64
TU10,38910,13425500.0000.0020.46
REET10,38210,382000.0000.0026.22
PEI10,3804,6805,70000.0000.001.93
GNL10,37710,377000.0000.0018.64
VSH10,37010,23213800.0000.0025.15
SPGS=10,36510,365000.0000.0010.30
SC10,35910,03632300.0000.0030.00
MLND10,3569,59975700.0000.001.09
APTO10,35410,354000.0000.005.19
BGFV10,3539,1301,22300.0000.0016.38
TPH10,34210,3301200.0000.0021.93
KIQ10,34010,04030000.0000.000.83
COLM10,3259,52979600.0000.00107.79
BPOP10,3189,67164700.0000.0072.56
HYEM10,3154619,85400.0000.0023.58
TGI10,30710,2614600.0000.0017.87
ACII=10,3039,90340000.0000.0010.32
NCNO10,3019,89440700.0000.0070.07
DIN10,2729,81146100.0000.0091.75
IWS10,26410,262200.0000.00112.01
MARK10,26410,264000.0000.002.02
CCEP10,26310,11315000.0000.0053.59
BXMX10,2526,5113,74100.0000.0013.86
THD10,24610,246000.0000.0079.56
BPMC10,24410,2341000.0000.0096.90
SSL10,2389,76047800.0000.0016.05
MBB10,22910,229000.0000.00108.59
MYOV10,2199,0471,17200.0000.0017.54
FHB10,21610,1259100.0000.0027.39
CRHM10,20010,200000.0000.003.97
GLPG10,1969,71548100.0000.0080.49
KEYS10,1879,72146600.0000.00143.49
SLDB10,16110,161000.0000.005.29
AERI10,1488,7471,40100.0000.0018.37
BMRN10,1469,52462200.0000.0078.24
MHK10,13910,02411500.0000.00201.71
VAR10,13510,00712800.0000.00177.06
PFPT10,1269,62650000.0000.00135.50
KOLD10,1229,21191100.0000.0038.68
CDMO10,1149,91420000.0000.0019.23
VRSN10,1009,91718300.0000.00203.93
CE10,0939,90019300.0000.00153.48
ETY10,0786,3783,70000.0000.0013.28
AMPE10,0649,82723700.0000.001.65
BUD10,0599,95010900.0000.0065.18
CCAC10,0529,35270000.0000.0010.06
AVT10,0517,9532,09800.0000.0044.15
FINV10,04710,047000.0000.006.36
FTV10,0449,75429000.0000.0072.37
TSCO10,0449,86218200.0000.00177.87
KIRK10,0379,93710000.0000.0029.18
CHRS10,0319,83120000.0000.0013.85
AVA10,0109,59042000.0000.0047.76
NDAQ10,0059,9772800.0000.00157.39
ABCL9,9839,58340000.0000.0028.35
CODX9,9819,9711000.0000.009.40
NBLX9,9808,0931,88700.0000.0014.45
MYGN9,9679,86710000.0000.0027.91
EFX9,9559,75520000.0000.00185.51
SJM9,9538,6221,33100.0000.00129.09
HDB9,9499,25269700.0000.0070.54
SWAV9,9458,7061,23900.0000.00137.79
PLAY9,9359,36357200.0000.0045.63
HXL9,9329,78914300.0000.0056.65
EHC9,9279,82710000.0000.0080.94
XEC9,9249,79313100.0000.0064.89
MSTR9,9168,5651,35100.0000.00737.47
API9,8939,40848500.0000.0055.83
ATEC9,8905,0184,87200.0000.0017.20
EHTH9,8899,04584400.0000.0070.07
FREQ9,8879,15273500.0000.0010.03
LOMA9,8869,886000.0000.005.94
ORCC9,8719,75811300.0000.0014.22
TEO9,8479,8182900.0000.005.06
WAFD9,8379,7488900.0000.0031.81
PVAC9,8159,71510000.0000.0012.80
ABG9,8139,39342000.0000.00210.07
SLCA9,8119,51030100.0000.0012.41
SELB9,7999,799000.0000.003.98
CDXS9,7899,58920000.0000.0024.56
AWH9,7869,33245400.0000.006.27
QSR9,7838,95982400.0000.0065.57
AYX9,7698,5781,19100.0000.0086.18
ACM9,7598,1371,62200.0000.0066.42
CBAT9,7479,54720000.0000.004.65
BLU9,7458,99575000.0000.004.50
FAX9,7439,54320000.0000.004.23
EMLP9,7418,3411,40000.0000.0023.38
BOTZ9,7319,731000.0000.0034.58
VIACP9,7309,730000.0000.0064.91
PCT9,7089,30840000.0000.0028.95
FMC9,6999,50319600.0000.00111.25
RGLD9,6929,53615600.0000.00112.57
NEO9,6919,6642700.0000.0049.21
AAP9,6739,37230100.0000.00187.75
SHAK9,6709,665500.0000.00117.17
PED9,6679,667000.0000.001.28
PAX9,6509,35030000.0000.0015.70
RYN9,6507,5662,08400.0000.0035.11
CC9,6479,13751000.0000.0029.63
IVE9,6478,90274500.0000.00143.97
DRNA9,6419,24140000.0000.0027.90
MOGU9,6383,7385,90000.0000.001.80
JG9,6379,53710000.0000.003.52
SYRS9,6299,31431500.0000.006.63
CFX9,6209,47514500.0000.0044.06
CRTO9,6189,21840000.0000.0036.94
AME9,6148,74986500.0000.00131.11
ALHC9,6118,61499700.0000.0024.57
EBS9,6059,20540000.0000.0074.51
MLPA9,6059,605000.0000.0034.05
AVYA9,5939,46013300.0000.0030.38
ARE9,5869,28630000.0000.00171.11
BRO9,5709,17839200.0000.0048.22
CMC9,5469,39515100.0000.0029.22
WWE9,5439,543000.0000.0056.22
SWBI9,5378,89164600.0000.0018.62
CRI9,5339,14638700.0000.0096.22
QMCO9,5178,87464300.0000.008.08
MUB9,5138,0031,51000.0000.00116.61
BWXT9,5119,4773400.0000.0067.09
RYTM9,5039,503000.0000.0020.72
WEAT9,4968,99650000.0000.006.31
ORLY9,4899,30018900.0000.00517.50
PTC9,4819,26122000.0000.00146.66
DXCM9,4499,4074200.0000.00391.08
SPLB9,4469,446000.0000.0030.58
ZS9,4349,27116300.0000.00192.46
ZG9,4259,26116400.0000.00139.27
WPF9,4249,22420000.0000.0010.04
WRB9,4079,407000.0000.0079.42
FNDX9,4009,400000.0000.0052.90
PRTS9,3928,79459800.0000.0015.74
ZLAB9,3879,08730000.0000.00164.59
ZBRA9,3869,09329300.0000.00500.63
FLRN9,3809,380000.0000.0030.63
OII9,3749,374000.0000.0011.28
OEG9,3698,77459500.0000.004.57
HQY9,3599,359000.0000.0069.86
MC9,3479,02532200.0000.0052.96
WTER9,3438,84350000.0000.001.04
HAYW9,3346,8342,50000.0000.0016.25
DNLI9,3259,19912600.0000.0055.29
ACTG9,3208,82050000.0000.005.93
SGRY9,3118,96135000.0000.0045.81
YQ9,3079,00730000.0000.006.66
STE9,2989,09820000.0000.00204.90
BEAM9,2948,62766700.0000.0076.29
STAA9,2889,15513300.0000.00117.14
LX9,2848,92935500.0000.009.19
LBRT9,2817,1812,10000.0000.0011.59
MRSN9,2769,17610000.0000.0017.14
GWRE9,2679,2571000.0000.00104.64
OTEX9,2649,06420000.0000.0049.41
KRA9,2578,85740000.0000.0037.50
JHG9,2539,1807300.0000.0032.39
BV9,2416,4312,81000.0000.0018.37
PFFD9,2368,2361,00000.0000.0025.70
HP9,2318,73050100.0000.0027.10
RPD9,2318,68254900.0000.0082.54
ALLY-A9,2299,229000.0000.0025.60
INSE9,2278,97924800.0000.008.62
SNDR9,2248,61560900.0000.0025.25
HIW9,2229,222000.0000.0043.40
QDEL9,2159,07813700.0000.00129.18
EYE9,2117,9111,30000.0000.0046.91
ETV9,1974,5044,69300.0000.0015.87
IWO9,1929,192000.0000.00304.10
SCPH9,1654,8614,30400.0000.007.43
OVID9,1597,2591,90000.0000.003.85
SANM9,1559,0569900.0000.0041.27
BHVN9,1389,132600.0000.0074.82
HA9,1318,48564600.0000.0025.42
SRC9,1319,03110000.0000.0043.70
SFE9,1259,125000.0000.006.52
VEEV9,1238,77834500.0000.00268.12
PING9,1209,120000.0000.0023.13
SSSS9,1209,02010000.0000.0015.39
PSXP9,1178,82429300.0000.0032.67
KC9,1127,5821,53000.0000.0044.30
DOX9,1048,41768700.0000.0074.37
ATC9,1008,0911,00900.0000.0023.02
NRZ-C9,1009,100000.0000.0022.80
RAIL9,0988,49860000.0000.005.27
NFE9,0979,0574000.0000.0047.16
PGNY9,0908,20488600.0000.0049.85
NFG9,0797,1631,91600.0000.0050.28
TTD9,0668,84522100.0000.00715.62
JAZZ9,0648,59846600.0000.00166.40
EQC9,0607,7051,35500.0000.0028.28
FAF9,0527,9671,08500.0000.0060.63
MTOR9,0527,9221,13000.0000.0028.53
DADA9,0508,82023000.0000.0024.90
INT9,0508,95010000.0000.0034.25
WPG9,0439,0241900.0000.002.30
ICSH9,0369,036000.0000.0050.49
ABCB9,0208,81920100.0000.0050.67
EVR9,0178,81720000.0000.00135.51
RPAY9,0158,74227300.0000.0023.57
AXNX9,0018,995600.0000.0059.89
VIST8,9988,998000.0000.002.69
FTAI8,9978,79720000.0000.0028.20
RFP8,9918,84115000.0000.0012.45
SD8,9908,89010000.0000.003.87
BLOK8,9888,23375500.0000.0055.76
PSA8,9868,985100.0000.00263.54
PBI8,9818,978300.0000.008.29
VC8,9808,975500.0000.00119.43
SONY8,9768,971500.0000.00111.78
FULT8,9708,80716300.0000.0017.24
AMRX8,9478,60134600.0000.005.82
EXPC8,9217,0931,82800.0000.0010.52
ODT8,9198,64627300.0000.003.41
EFAV8,9188,918000.0000.0074.25
HLF8,9158,71420100.0000.0045.81
RMBS8,9118,911000.0000.0020.52
ROK8,9118,903800.0000.00259.66
FIXX8,9076,9351,97200.0000.007.22
GOCO8,8928,79210000.0000.0011.83
ADEX8,8908,890000.0000.009.80
HEPA8,8878,78710000.0000.001.77
DMYD8,8827,1161,76600.0000.0019.46
LQDA8,8758,875000.0000.002.63
TREX8,8658,865000.0000.00100.55
JBT8,8648,8006400.0000.00135.13
GNTX8,8628,8471500.0000.0035.58
IXC8,8548,75410000.0000.0024.83
POR8,8448,74310100.0000.0049.47
ATHM8,8348,7746000.0000.0094.00
L8,8198,24257700.0000.0053.99
WEX8,8138,51729600.0000.00226.00
QURE8,8067,88692000.0000.0034.83
AGCO8,7798,23754200.0000.00150.56
SMTS8,7785,4413,33700.0000.002.96
CROX8,7748,57420000.0000.0080.17
TOL8,7617,86489700.0000.0059.66
PRCHW8,7468,54620000.0000.005.02
DELL8,7444,6304,11400.0000.00101.09
GRTS8,7428,742000.0000.008.56
APG8,7308,48025000.0000.0021.89
PNR8,7288,42730100.0000.0062.26
DBVT8,7237,7211,00200.0000.006.46
ZEN8,7047,86084400.0000.00148.83
CNET8,7028,702000.0000.002.21
RELX8,6998,699000.0000.0026.66
MGNX8,6988,49919900.0000.0031.29
SCHW-J8,6824,9653,71700.0000.0025.50
TMBR8,6778,57710000.0000.001.90
CVM8,6748,47420000.0000.0016.70
COMP8,6727,1241,54800.0000.0017.99
IDXX8,6668,56610000.0000.00514.10
CBSH8,6597,4291,23000.0000.0077.09
JAGG8,6541,5757,07900.0000.0054.01
RRD8,6478,48216500.0000.004.51
NMR8,6228,29133100.0000.005.30
DEN8,6087,88072800.0000.0049.92
NERV8,5998,599000.0000.002.44
RYAM8,5977,4491,14800.0000.009.10
EVRG8,5798,37920000.0000.0060.94
UEPS8,5708,47010000.0000.005.72
VPL8,5588,558000.0000.0083.68
MESA8,5478,20134600.0000.0012.48
AXON8,5397,2811,25800.0000.00152.58
HMHC8,5388,16637200.0000.007.63
PTCT8,5288,28724100.0000.0047.89
BMO8,5116,9111,60000.0000.0091.32
GMED8,5098,20130800.0000.0068.94
APXT8,5073,0725,43500.0000.0011.18
MDRR8,5057,3101,19500.0000.001.32
KT8,4988,498000.0000.0012.38
ULCC8,4937,66183200.0000.0019.98
ALGN8,4928,32716500.0000.00594.97
SPOT8,4918,4464500.0000.00288.01
CFAC8,4848,4067800.0000.009.98
SBRA8,4818,481000.0000.0017.65
FLWS8,4706,9391,53100.0000.0025.77
RS8,4687,2731,19500.0000.00155.61
EQIX8,4598,3798000.0000.00693.85
CLOU8,4577,66079700.0000.0027.07
CNR8,4547,94451000.0000.0014.18
TBIO8,4538,27018300.0000.0018.65
VRAY8,4527,3151,13700.0000.004.43
XHR8,4528,452000.0000.0018.88
ITCI8,4398,439000.0000.0032.27
ZION8,4337,77066300.0000.0056.19
MAXR8,4248,22420000.0000.0037.52
PRMW8,4038,398500.0000.0016.40
BRKS8,3977,63476300.0000.0096.30
BOOT8,3628,24711500.0000.0066.48
CASH8,3608,26010000.0000.0045.18
GLBS8,3568,22712900.0000.004.14
BKE8,3428,04230000.0000.0042.82
HSY8,3428,2786400.0000.00158.13
CPSH8,3267,47285400.0000.009.83
YETI8,3237,73958400.0000.0083.59
REGN8,3058,2703500.0000.00481.66
DDM8,3027,70160100.0000.0068.70
VIG8,2997,79950000.0000.00150.60
ZSAN8,2947,89440000.0000.001.08
AVNT8,2898,16912000.0000.0049.37
NVRO8,2857,98330200.0000.00151.16
TK8,2798,279000.0000.003.18
LPRO8,2777,35092700.0000.0038.13
THW8,2576,2572,00000.0000.0015.72
FRC8,2487,1441,10400.0000.00173.08
NNOX8,2427,66058200.0000.0035.99
RTP8,2407,49474600.0000.0010.10
LH8,2337,96826500.0000.00252.95
ARLO8,2248,12410000.0000.005.98
AFYA8,2197,41880100.0000.0021.54
RAAS8,2195,5112,70800.0000.0011.60
PLCE8,2188,218000.0000.0078.78
SMTC8,2137,91330000.0000.0068.88
EGY8,1937,99320000.0000.002.51
SPRT8,1818,08110000.0000.004.47
CP8,1777,90727000.0000.00373.94
EC8,1768,1166000.0000.0012.76
TMDI8,1678,1076000.0000.001.68
VTWO8,1607,99216800.0000.00179.97
CLB8,1517,31983200.0000.0028.34
TCF8,1498,0589100.0000.0048.39
SBBP8,1478,147000.0000.002.49
PDCO8,1438,04310000.0000.0032.52
IRDM8,1418,139200.0000.0041.15
PLAB8,1108,110000.0000.0012.71
ASMB8,1027,80130100.0000.004.42
PRAX8,0967,79530100.0000.0025.12
QUOT8,0927,73535700.0000.0017.37
MSI8,0917,91817300.0000.00187.20
MDU8,0908,089100.0000.0032.29
CMRE8,0858,0434200.0000.009.72
SAVA8,0778,0572000.0000.0035.63
NAV8,0767,88419200.0000.0044.12
LODE8,0737,61645700.0000.004.25
ARWR8,0608,060000.0000.0067.22
BYFC8,0568,056000.0000.002.07
LHX8,0537,90315000.0000.00208.98
SNV8,0477,94710000.0000.0046.29
FUN8,0448,044000.0000.0048.24
IEX8,0327,92610600.0000.00215.41
GLSI8,0297,60642300.0000.0035.01
SMPL8,0277,43259500.0000.0032.59
EM8,0206,7201,30000.0000.008.33
SFET8,0208,020000.0000.001.43
YELP8,0157,91510000.0000.0039.83
DCP8,0087,70830000.0000.0023.10
GSS8,0087,55545300.0000.003.10
OR7,9917,89110000.0000.0011.95
PXLW7,9915,9912,00000.0000.003.12
OPGN7,9907,990000.0000.002.53
ACHC7,9867,81217400.0000.0058.78
AYI7,9867,46552100.0000.00170.18
ZIXI7,9867,58640000.0000.007.49
LCTX7,9857,9414400.0000.002.28
KXIN7,9827,88210000.0000.002.37
TTEK7,9827,55942300.0000.00134.20
LSTR7,9757,23973600.0000.00172.86
RDFN7,9737,58039300.0000.0066.46
TMST7,9687,86810000.0000.0011.36
GL7,9527,952000.0000.00101.69
RMED7,9522,2525,70000.0000.003.93
GTHX7,9497,8648500.0000.0024.66
BAB7,9485,4182,53000.0000.0032.44
TNDM7,9427,8529000.0000.0086.41
REXR7,9357,935000.0000.0053.03
THC7,9337,59234100.0000.0052.23
ELF7,9257,22570000.0000.0029.07
FIZZ7,9237,27365000.0000.0050.20
WAT7,9087,61229600.0000.00296.74
AOS7,8947,36652800.0000.0067.27
ESTC7,8727,57230000.0000.00131.91
PLTK7,8717,03184000.0000.0025.89
IPGP7,8677,71015700.0000.00222.41
GIL7,8666,6751,19100.0000.0032.86
CIT7,8657,45241300.0000.0051.50
SATS7,8587,858000.0000.0024.53
EVH7,8556,8481,00700.0000.0020.09
LSXMK7,8487,59425400.0000.0045.90
NARI7,8416,6731,16800.0000.00108.22
BNED7,8387,838000.0000.006.85
FR7,8287,59323500.0000.0047.04
JCOM7,8227,72110100.0000.00125.11
SIG7,8226,8221,00000.0000.0064.77
MTCH7,8187,45436400.0000.00144.20
QQQJ7,8176,88293500.0000.0032.79
QUAL7,8077,807000.0000.00125.61
VENAW7,8007,800000.0000.000.28
CALM7,7827,57720500.0000.0039.52
CEQP7,7827,56721500.0000.0027.66
CLM7,7806,3801,40000.0000.0013.43
THO7,7777,65312400.0000.00138.51
DUK-A7,7744,8742,90000.0000.0027.88
CLBS7,7717,771000.0000.001.62
KNDI7,7707,770000.0000.005.98
NLS7,7707,56920100.0000.0017.13
BBJP7,7677,767000.0000.0057.70
DLR7,7527,59615600.0000.00143.62
GAU7,7387,738000.0000.001.11
QRVO7,7287,28943900.0000.00189.69
SEM7,7256,80592000.0000.0034.64
BR7,7247,723100.0000.00155.80
IUSV7,7217,715600.0000.0070.34
FCRD7,7186187,10000.0000.004.25
ELS7,7057,42228300.0000.0065.65
CHMA7,7017,6406100.0000.002.90
AJG7,6976,6441,05300.0000.00132.92
VLRS7,6967,693300.0000.0015.37
APD7,6907,54814200.0000.00282.91
HUBB7,6907,689100.0000.00185.01
COHU7,6796,5801,09900.0000.0048.24
CSL7,6677,16750000.0000.00172.77
JWS7,6624,3913,27100.0000.0013.40
AMRC7,6606,6491,01100.0000.0051.62
IWV7,6607,660000.0000.00246.65
KN7,6437,12951400.0000.0021.04
BVN7,6417,641000.0000.0010.51
ACCD7,6407,22641400.0000.0046.63
OCUL7,6387,638000.0000.0016.46
LAUR7,6377,11052700.0000.0013.08
ZNTL7,6336,3571,27600.0000.0047.01
SB7,6327,53210000.0000.002.28
HOLI7,6176,3141,30300.0000.0012.86
ZYME7,6067,18941700.0000.0030.00
DESP7,6037,26933400.0000.0012.98
PTGX7,6017,601000.0000.0025.91
MIN7,5967,5435300.0000.003.66
SINO7,5937,39220100.0000.005.15
CEF7,5877,587000.0000.0017.95
ISTB7,5827,582000.0000.0051.27
STIC7,5783,8343,74400.0000.0011.90
SNN7,5777,47710000.0000.0039.07
XNCR7,5767,47610000.0000.0043.11
KTOS7,5747,38718700.0000.0028.16
DSS7,5697,36920000.0000.003.19
ACOR7,5664,6662,90000.0000.004.09
CALX7,5666,76680000.0000.0043.89
MCY7,5577,30924800.0000.0065.03
GSL7,5556,96658900.0000.0013.38
AMP7,5526,89266000.0000.00248.47
SOXX7,5476,4571,09000.0000.00435.91
PSEC7,5387,19234600.0000.007.96
ESS7,5257,21131400.0000.00281.32
VKTX7,5137,32518800.0000.006.00
PTE7,5097,509000.0000.000.97
SVC7,5097,35815100.0000.0012.36
ALTU7,5057,30520000.0000.0010.01
DUKB7,5031,1626,34100.0000.0026.98
FLS7,4996,1271,37200.0000.0039.67
RAMP7,4986,59890000.0000.0050.05
TENB7,4905,6991,79100.0000.0039.86
PHG7,4797,19328600.0000.0059.82
OLO7,4753,3544,12100.0000.0028.34
PZA7,4666,1661,30000.0000.0027.01
G7,4656,61385200.0000.0044.40
HE7,4646,92054400.0000.0042.37
NSA7,4647,464000.0000.0042.25
FMBI7,4606,61984100.0000.0021.83
INVA7,4537,453000.0000.0011.75
VSAT7,4487,22921900.0000.0047.38
TAOP7,4467,34610000.0000.006.22
OSUR7,4427,23221000.0000.0010.26
ATXI7,4372,9594,47800.0000.004.74
MTL-7,4256,1201,30500.0000.000.48
MOV7,4237,422100.0000.0031.53
SBGI7,4037,403000.0000.0029.45
PTN7,3997,09930000.0000.000.60
NNN7,3957,3049100.0000.0044.71
DCT7,3947,19420000.0000.0043.14
APPF7,3827,2919100.0000.00144.93
LPSN7,3677,00336400.0000.0057.33
COMS7,3667,06630000.0000.002.19
SLS7,3557,00135400.0000.008.22
ISR7,3534,1533,20000.0000.001.01
UPWK7,3515,6151,73600.0000.0048.53
GNLN7,3496,73761200.0000.005.19
XYL7,3477,24710000.0000.00107.73
ARCH7,3447,344000.0000.0047.27
TNL7,3407,340000.0000.0063.65
ADVM7,3347,334000.0000.009.16
LEG7,3277,327000.0000.0047.93
BZUN7,3086,75954900.0000.0035.40
NXST7,2977,2009700.0000.00148.83
VGR7,2967,296000.0000.0014.37
RETA7,2916,40189000.0000.0089.55
GTES7,2896,80048900.0000.0016.58
MAG7,2796,31296700.0000.0016.54
TSEM7,2756,0871,18800.0000.0029.69
HOMB7,2667,16610000.0000.0026.95
CPER7,2656,36590000.0000.0025.38
MTB7,2597,255400.0000.00155.45
VMBS7,2477,247000.0000.0053.55
EOSE7,2456,96228300.0000.0015.59
WGO7,2446,78745700.0000.0077.71
ALLT7,2327,232000.0000.0017.40
CWB7,2227,02220000.0000.0085.72
INFI7,2157,215000.0000.003.12
SCI7,2157,04017500.0000.0051.69
RXN7,2086,0191,18900.0000.0048.42
CDNA7,2066,90729900.0000.0074.49
COO7,2056,67652900.0000.00390.89
QLD7,2016,24096100.0000.00130.49
CASA7,1925,4911,70100.0000.009.87
KURA7,1707,170000.0000.0029.17
LCY7,1686,96720100.0000.0010.42
LAMR7,1677,167000.0000.0095.13
TRIL7,1596,65950000.0000.0010.22
VIRX7,1587,05810000.0000.007.79
APSG7,1536,89026300.0000.009.92
CM7,1535,4031,75000.0000.0099.37
CHMI7,1406,89524500.0000.009.63
XLRN7,1396,57856100.0000.00122.44
ABUS7,1347,134000.0000.003.32
QTEC7,1337,133000.0000.00150.69
TW7,1315,8081,32300.0000.0078.98
WBS7,1316,81431700.0000.0056.94
ITT7,1256,76735800.0000.0091.72
GMRE7,1066,95615000.0000.0013.86
GOGL7,1067,00310300.0000.007.14
WPC7,1056,78432100.0000.0071.42
ADTN7,1017,101000.0000.0018.56
SRAX7,1015,7991,30200.0000.004.51
GD7,0937,093000.0000.00183.48
PLXS7,0916,66642500.0000.0090.04
FLT7,0836,95013300.0000.00287.65
IBDO7,0835,0392,04400.0000.0026.13
PKG7,0756,80726800.0000.00137.49
WIX7,0747,0502400.0000.00290.04
RESN7,0637,063000.0000.003.95
NGG7,0617,061000.0000.0061.19
MLM7,0576,61744000.0000.00347.18
ABMD7,0536,95010300.0000.00330.25
LGVN7,0516,45160000.0000.007.56
AZRE7,0476,77627100.0000.0027.11
KYN7,0442,5444,50000.0000.007.28
KLR7,0394,8392,20000.0000.0014.17
CDK7,0327,032000.0000.0054.10
GLYC7,0316,93110000.0000.002.64
PRVB7,0316,86117000.0000.008.12
SNY7,0307,030000.0000.0050.26
CUBE7,0266,92610000.0000.0040.10
ENZ7,0236,41860500.0000.003.37
DOV7,0177,0071000.0000.00138.27
INGR7,0136,85815500.0000.0091.23
RPM7,0116,89511600.0000.0090.53
BLK7,0095,9901,01900.0000.00802.83
OI7,0056,9852000.0000.0014.61
MTLS7,0046,34366100.0000.0034.12
CLII6,9991,9505,04900.0000.0012.14
JOAN6,9994,7152,28400.0000.0011.64
OZK6,9916,991000.0000.0039.92
CEMI6,9746,968600.0000.003.87
NOMD6,9726,77220000.0000.0028.77
TWNK6,9716,72125000.0000.0014.57
MWK6,9646,50545900.0000.0026.41
SURF6,9636,958500.0000.007.32
WRE6,9486,948000.0000.0022.88
TWI6,9466,946000.0000.0010.17
INN6,9446,80613800.0000.0010.08
FUSE6,9406,54040000.0000.009.97
BC6,9396,56537400.0000.00102.50
SR6,9396,83410500.0000.0076.20
VCYT6,9396,34459500.0000.0053.56
GOVX6,9256,22570000.0000.004.89
DCPH6,9096,22968000.0000.0045.98
AN6,9056,74815700.0000.0095.49
HTAB6,9006,900000.0000.0021.50
CHFS6,8915,99190000.0000.005.31
PRPL6,8916,64125000.0000.0033.49
MD6,8906,40348700.0000.0025.89
SCHH6,8586,858000.0000.0042.17
SCR6,8585,97188700.0000.0019.85
NSC6,8576,33752000.0000.00271.89
LNTH6,8566,55630000.0000.0021.36
VNLA6,8546,854000.0000.0050.18
TYL6,8446,70713700.0000.00443.07
BHF6,8396,64919000.0000.0046.95
PRGS6,8366,836000.0000.0045.52
ZWRKU6,8336,73310000.0000.0010.18
DOGZ6,8232,8903,93300.0000.001.65
CBRL6,8156,48433100.0000.00175.12
RARE6,8146,7823200.0000.00107.94
CHK6,8126,70410800.0000.0046.14
ANY6,8116,71110000.0000.002.25
STOR6,8036,65315000.0000.0033.75
MFH6,8014,1102,69100.0000.006.29
CREE6,7985,7041,09400.0000.00110.71
ACLS6,7976,7316600.0000.0043.47
FBC6,7916,791000.0000.0044.39
FRGAP6,788716,71700.0000.0025.15
MREO6,7865,7861,00000.0000.003.45
MAXN6,7696,62414500.0000.0022.92
SCS6,7676,766100.0000.0014.47
AMPY6,7573,6573,10000.0000.002.57
HII6,7576,64711000.0000.00207.78
PETQ6,7446,6638100.0000.0036.45
SF6,7446,744000.0000.0068.53
AGQ6,7426,742000.0000.0044.34
WMS6,7386,60013800.0000.00111.45
HZO6,7335,83290100.0000.0049.88
RUBY6,7256,62510000.0000.0023.77
WHD6,7216,52319800.0000.0030.10
SPOK6,7206,13858200.0000.0010.75
TLSA6,7162,0114,70500.0000.002.56
PEGA6,7085,99371500.0000.00127.79
LCI6,7046,704000.0000.005.00
FPI6,7006,47422600.0000.0012.55
NHICU6,7006,700000.0000.0010.59
PDOT=6,7006,700000.0000.009.98
SUM6,6986,29840000.0000.0029.62
CARS6,6876,58710000.0000.0014.20
EXG6,6845,88480000.0000.009.51
LLIT6,6762,9623,71400.0000.008.45
CELH6,6715,92874300.0000.0057.79
NTGR6,6646,56410000.0000.0040.17
SDIV6,6596,659000.0000.0013.88
ATI6,6526,43022200.0000.0022.08
CYCC6,6526,652000.0000.007.07
WHR6,6496,6183100.0000.00232.04
COMT6,6456,54510000.0000.0031.21
ATCO6,6426,54210000.0000.0014.13
PRGO6,6306,18644400.0000.0040.38
SPNV6,6306,630000.0000.009.99
SIMO6,6266,52610000.0000.0066.33
GSIE6,6216,42120000.0000.0034.04
INMD6,6206,620000.0000.0083.53
ADMP6,6196,32129800.0000.000.79
ALEC6,6184,5182,10000.0000.0017.58
ACC6,6126,610200.0000.0043.20
SIVB6,6086,5882000.0000.00506.55
RODM6,6066,606000.0000.0030.38
HEI6,6006,5297100.0000.00133.84
THG6,6006,49510500.0000.00135.83
ALUS6,5986,23036800.0000.0010.09
ALC6,5946,20139300.0000.0073.28
III6,5935,89370000.0000.004.41
H6,5926,49210000.0000.0084.21
KRC6,5906,590000.0000.0067.56
MLHR6,5806,38919100.0000.0044.52
EXP6,5746,5462800.0000.00140.81
XELA6,5676,45711000.0000.002.01
HLIT6,5666,20536100.0000.008.40
HTH6,5666,4689800.0000.0033.83
KALV6,5626,562000.0000.0024.95
AMPG6,5486,34820000.0000.008.35
RGA6,5406,5053500.0000.00133.16
CPA6,5386,538000.0000.0081.38
CCXI6,5355,4741,06100.0000.0047.33
RRR6,5356,42810700.0000.0034.07
CNMD6,5176,4625500.0000.00130.57
CBB6,5116,11239900.0000.0015.41
RGP6,5116,511000.0000.0014.36
ASAN6,5106,10840200.0000.0033.39
TECH6,5096,4555400.0000.00414.98
RDNT6,4996,499000.0000.0021.96
BAR6,4976,497000.0000.0017.27
ORN6,4776,477000.0000.005.83
DPZ6,4756,33913600.0000.00390.66
ARCT6,4746,26720700.0000.0039.98
BKD6,4746,474000.0000.006.76
GOOG6,4715,70476700.0000.002,254.12
VIEW6,4693,7312,73800.0000.008.38
SKYY6,4656,465000.0000.00101.30
GVA6,4645,95850600.0000.0039.05
WTTR6,4646,464000.0000.005.17
AVLR6,4635,95151200.0000.00146.28
NTP6,4596,04141800.0000.0013.18
FRTA6,4536,16229100.0000.0023.53
HCI6,4496,4341500.0000.0075.93
LMBS6,4475,54790000.0000.0051.14
OMI6,4466,21123500.0000.0038.20
MX6,4425,3321,11000.0000.0025.26
TWCT6,4381,0355,40300.0000.009.90
ZI6,4366,19624000.0000.0048.28
INVZ6,4313,1313,30000.0000.0010.78
DEA6,4286,428000.0000.0021.33
RNR6,4206,02040000.0000.00171.33
REED6,4034,1622,24100.0000.001.10
TFI6,3805,68869200.0000.0051.94
GES6,3795,97940000.0000.0026.70
KLIC6,3736,17320000.0000.0052.82
TWOU6,3726,27210000.0000.0038.55
BBI6,3676,11025700.0000.000.87
NTCT6,3616,361000.0000.0028.56
OMCL6,3556,20515000.0000.00137.42
BUZZ6,3525,99335900.0000.0024.95
IRT6,3526,352000.0000.0016.04
OOMA6,3516,3173400.0000.0016.98
SBH6,3516,15120000.0000.0020.09
PULM6,3476,347000.0000.001.02
FVD6,3466,346000.0000.0038.67
VMC6,3416,2944700.0000.00174.08
APAM6,3396,15318600.0000.0053.91
GAB6,3333,1623,17100.0000.006.97
MYT6,3285,52880000.0000.003.32
HAIN6,3276,327000.0000.0042.71
EWQ6,3256,325000.0000.0036.38
PPR6,3236,323000.0000.004.65
GPX6,3055,80250300.0000.0016.90
BTRS6,2995,94935000.0000.0015.24
PRLB6,2976,297000.0000.00108.85
PNNT6,2926,292000.0000.006.32
RVNC6,2855,33595000.0000.0028.12
TBLT6,2814,9811,30000.0000.000.85
DSU6,2726,272000.0000.0011.08
HEWJ6,2716,271000.0000.0038.87
PXI6,2646,264000.0000.0024.79
AAWW6,2594,7341,52500.0000.0065.00
TENX6,2546,254000.0000.002.03
CSTL6,2505,75050000.0000.0068.49
NEOG6,2455,89235300.0000.0094.21
ESTE6,2346,234000.0000.007.35
AVEO6,2266,226000.0000.006.45
BCO6,2235,76346000.0000.0080.22
HIBB6,2195,31990000.0000.0069.10
RNWK6,1975,1531,04400.0000.004.43
HCAT6,1855,81537000.0000.0050.57
USWS6,1846,02416000.0000.000.92
LGIH6,1695,86930000.0000.00163.14
SNBR6,1455,94520000.0000.00122.10
VNQI6,1296,00412500.0000.0057.13
BDTX6,1285,87825000.0000.0024.80
CONE6,1266,0418500.0000.0070.46
HERAU6,1266,0675900.0000.0010.04
PPT6,1226,122000.0000.004.74
UFS6,1205,92020000.0000.0036.89
TSLX6,1146,114000.0000.0022.05
RLGT6,1106,00910100.0000.006.92
PAG6,1096,0892000.0000.0086.04
ABR6,1035,35774600.0000.0016.42
OEF6,1036,103000.0000.00187.64
PSN6,0925,69939300.0000.0041.01
UFPI6,0926,092000.0000.0079.55
KEX6,0875,92016700.0000.0062.50
DISCB6,0854,8771,20800.0000.00110.27
CVI6,0805,88020000.0000.0019.75
CRS6,0796,079000.0000.0042.06
RVMD6,0795,88119800.0000.0039.60
STPZ6,0766,076000.0000.0054.88
TNET6,0686,065300.0000.0082.71
NSIT6,0625,96210000.0000.0099.94
LIVX6,0605,91814200.0000.003.83
CPRX6,0545,90814600.0000.004.46
EEFT6,0275,84718000.0000.00148.05
MTN6,0255,89612900.0000.00313.11
MCRB6,0235,92310000.0000.0020.68
BGS6,0135,81020300.0000.0029.70
GWB6,0045,90410000.0000.0031.52
DPG5,9973,4972,50000.0000.0013.84
EEIQ5,9924,2141,77800.0000.005.70
TIXT5,9925,54344900.0000.0029.20
ATNM5,9895,88910000.0000.007.80
AJAX+5,9865,986000.0000.001.67
ACRS5,9845,88010400.0000.0027.82
MGLN5,9785,9661200.0000.0094.00
ATO5,9745,73424000.0000.00100.11
SLNO5,9705,970000.0000.001.22
DMYI5,9493,7492,20000.0000.0010.65
OFG5,9405,53940100.0000.0023.34
MDXG5,9305,73020000.0000.0012.05
GMBL5,9295,54738200.0000.0012.53
BMBL5,9283,4992,42900.0000.0059.93
VNOM5,9245,924000.0000.0016.92
TTC5,9235,918500.0000.00105.03
RFMZ5,9163,9162,00000.0000.0020.11
EXLS5,9155,906900.0000.0094.03
QCLN5,9135,8625100.0000.0065.76
FTEK5,9085,908000.0000.002.49
FLNT5,9075,80710000.0000.004.00
SAFM5,9055,70520000.0000.00162.23
CNNE5,8955,895000.0000.0041.10
QTS5,8925,18670600.0000.0063.92
CVGI5,8915,8207100.0000.0010.09
AFB5,8865,886000.0000.0014.40
BLFS5,8855,885000.0000.0033.62
RPT5,8785,8532500.0000.0011.81
LIVN5,8735,50536800.0000.0081.35
ATIF5,8725,37250000.0000.001.13
GNRC5,8655,39846700.0000.00326.00
LIFE5,8655,66520000.0000.003.96
CORT5,8565,60625000.0000.0022.93
HRC5,8485,848000.0000.00113.86
IMAB5,8435,843000.0000.0055.22
WETF5,8305,42840200.0000.006.47
IIIV5,8285,54128700.0000.0032.56
ECOR5,8215,821000.0000.001.80
ARW5,8205,820000.0000.00116.37
CLS5,8165,816000.0000.008.41
AQMS5,8095,809000.0000.003.23
INSP5,8095,70910000.0000.00224.76
TIMB5,8085,808000.0000.0010.81
BXRX5,8065,806000.0000.001.13
CHI5,8055,70510000.0000.0015.15
SUI5,8045,7515300.0000.00153.84
AMCX5,8024,5621,24000.0000.0053.09
GOF5,8025,69710500.0000.0021.68
ZNTE5,7995,49930000.0000.0010.08
GO5,7945,7207400.0000.0038.60
ADAP5,7925,68810400.0000.005.05
SPI5,7885,788000.0000.006.78
ENVB5,7855,785000.0000.002.48
MDLY5,7764,2061,57000.0000.007.93
ITOT5,7725,61515700.0000.0094.94
OCX5,7575,757000.0000.005.08
INVE5,7555,65510000.0000.0013.80
AIZ5,7445,6677700.0000.00149.53
GENE5,7444,91882600.0000.004.08
MKSI5,7435,742100.0000.00185.67
TLK5,7164,96175500.0000.0022.90
IBP5,7125,46225000.0000.00124.21
DMTK5,7105,11060000.0000.0044.15
SLQT5,7085,30840000.0000.0031.59
FTOC5,7065,26444200.0000.0010.43
POOL5,7015,701000.0000.00367.60
CRUS5,6995,699000.0000.0084.07
NMM5,6935,43925400.0000.0027.55
TDY5,6925,6048800.0000.00423.46
VACQ5,6882,8882,80000.0000.0010.70
VIOT5,6875,18750000.0000.008.85
IDA5,6845,684000.0000.0099.81
HAWX5,6752,8542,82100.0000.0031.90
INGN5,6725,665700.0000.0062.79
BSAC5,6705,37030000.0000.0025.26
ONTO5,6635,663000.0000.0069.78
BCOR5,6625,662000.0000.0016.19
CO5,6565,55610000.0000.004.77
FARM5,6505,650000.0000.0010.00
SPCB5,6455,645000.0000.001.44
GKOS5,6385,638000.0000.0084.53
CXSE5,6375,43720000.0000.0064.48
LRMR5,6275,40622100.0000.0012.89
SNA5,6265,50212400.0000.00233.51
UE5,6175,31730000.0000.0017.41
FTS5,6165,616000.0000.0044.05
HOPE5,6145,614000.0000.0015.29
MTL5,6124,76285000.0000.001.97
SMG5,6125,612000.0000.00240.79
LYTS5,6055,605000.0000.008.60
URTH5,6004,5001,10000.0000.00122.65
FLL5,5985,593500.0000.008.65
RE5,5985,19640200.0000.00259.46
LILAK5,5945,5821200.0000.0013.92
HUBG5,5905,44015000.0000.0069.01
JLL5,5865,586000.0000.00179.49
NLSP5,5823,1822,40000.0000.003.27
HELE5,5815,37920200.0000.00218.91
ASH5,5795,07950000.0000.0089.26
BBW5,5765,06651000.0000.008.35
RLGY5,5765,576000.0000.0015.59
R5,5755,14543000.0000.0077.00
CDTX5,5734,76580800.0000.002.17
AQB5,5715,39118000.0000.006.17
TKC5,5685,46810000.0000.004.62
NEXT5,5564,85670000.0000.002.19
IVC5,5545,4718300.0000.008.50
DXJ5,5505,35020000.0000.0060.85
ITP5,5504,68686400.0000.000.55
VV5,5505,550000.0000.00192.59
OBSV5,5405,14040000.0000.002.85
PFS5,5395,5231600.0000.0023.20
KW5,5345,5161800.0000.0020.58
STAG5,5325,532000.0000.0035.10
CYRN5,5265,31021600.0000.000.76
IGMS5,5235,27125200.0000.0063.95
WTFC5,5225,09742500.0000.0076.83
CFR5,5205,12040000.0000.00111.30
KRG5,5194,81970000.0000.0019.59
ADC5,5155,41410100.0000.0067.43
CURO5,5125,4803200.0000.0013.76
LGF.B5,5115,511000.0000.0013.46
HUGE5,5025,502000.0000.001.77
WCC5,4875,28720000.0000.0084.88
HLI5,4805,35312700.0000.0066.05
CAE5,4764,84363300.0000.0029.84
MRC5,4704,97050000.0000.009.31
POST5,4685,36810000.0000.00109.00
TVTX5,4575,457000.0000.0025.39
DOCN5,4514,1841,26700.0000.0043.48
OGEN5,4473,4472,00000.0000.000.76
VAC5,4385,438000.0000.00175.25
NSTG5,4324,92850400.0000.0071.72
NVIV5,4315,3815000.0000.000.80
IWB5,4295,429000.0000.00232.69
GGAL5,4285,428000.0000.007.34
CTRN5,4245,4111300.0000.0092.58
SIEB5,4201,7203,70000.0000.004.00
TTGT5,4204,60581500.0000.0074.18
GWAC5,4184,46295600.0000.0010.38
AKTS5,4164,58483200.0000.0012.03
ALEX5,4165,01640000.0000.0017.34
MDB5,4124,89152100.0000.00309.00
CLDX5,4065,30510100.0000.0022.25
ESGD5,4064,4061,00000.0000.0078.02
CFFN5,4035,30310000.0000.0013.10
HYT5,4034,90350000.0000.0011.80
PCRX5,4024,0961,30600.0000.0069.46
NVVEW5,3964,59680000.0000.001.24
BLD5,3935,3593400.0000.00231.43
TDG5,3865,382400.0000.00628.00
PAR5,3845,23315100.0000.0077.77
ATRA5,3835,383000.0000.0013.84
ISRG5,3815,3631800.0000.00785.93
MAA5,3745,2948000.0000.00147.56
LXU5,3734,2731,10000.0000.005.75
ATKR5,3685,368000.0000.0072.91
OPCH5,3685,16820000.0000.0018.95
UWM5,3684,85451400.0000.00114.62
GAN5,3664,96739900.0000.0018.68
CGA5,3634,86350000.0000.0010.47
TKR5,3615,26110000.0000.0080.63
VNDA5,3595,05930000.0000.0016.47
MTH5,3535,23012300.0000.0094.74
ANSS5,3455,16617900.0000.00366.62
VNE5,3455,04530000.0000.0025.83
AZO5,3435,24110200.0000.001,452.23
QTNT5,3405,340000.0000.003.87
FOE5,3375,337000.0000.0017.01
PBYI5,3335,3231000.0000.0010.21
STKL5,3295,21211700.0000.0015.51
RCM5,3235,323000.0000.0025.93
SGH5,3205,2754500.0000.0055.91
SDGR5,3145,2664800.0000.0078.08
GRFS5,3115,311000.0000.0017.86
BNL5,3045,20410000.0000.0018.85
PRG5,2975,297000.0000.0043.49
VIVO5,2943,9941,30000.0000.0023.93
NMZ5,2894,93935000.0000.0014.71
PRFT5,2795,279000.0000.0063.85
IMAX5,2725,15511700.0000.0021.04
AOD5,2673,9671,30000.0000.009.72
DNOW5,2665,07519100.0000.009.83
SPFR5,2655,00526000.0000.0010.67
SLGN5,2604,76849200.0000.0042.27
NEWR5,2585,258000.0000.0066.96
FUTY5,2575,257000.0000.0042.68
OCFT5,2555,255000.0000.0016.45
OBLN5,2455,14510000.0000.002.54
HSTO5,2375,237000.0000.001.09
GGG5,2335,2181500.0000.0073.34
TCPC5,2315,13110000.0000.0014.37
HIO5,2305,230000.0000.005.15
BIGZ5,2273,9821,24500.0000.0022.82
YTRA5,2225,222000.0000.002.71
TRI5,2205,02020000.0000.0091.05
MUSA5,2185,218000.0000.00139.73
MSM5,2175,217000.0000.0087.60
WLK5,2145,01619800.0000.0093.75
YEXT5,2145,11410000.0000.0014.89
CMLF5,2084,50470400.0000.0013.92
WH5,2075,1941300.0000.0072.95
MOSY5,2065,10610000.0000.003.70
GNOG5,1974,99620100.0000.0015.54
MEOH5,1914,79140000.0000.0038.87
PHR5,1915,1731800.0000.0052.51
CIBR5,1905,190000.0000.0043.96
CSII5,1885,08710100.0000.0037.92
TUP5,1835,08310000.0000.0027.53
DARE5,1805,180000.0000.001.50
PRA5,1803,7821,39800.0000.0027.67
AMG5,1785,178000.0000.00156.82
ARNC5,1765,07610000.0000.0027.57
NATI5,1765,01616000.0000.0044.23
ENV5,1655,0996600.0000.0073.18
RJA5,1615,161000.0000.007.15
SNR5,1564,96718900.0000.006.66
SUZ5,1545,05410000.0000.0012.60
EPR5,1535,05310000.0000.0047.50
SPHD5,1475,146100.0000.0043.35
BAND5,1464,73041600.0000.00131.01
EZA5,1405,140000.0000.0050.78
ET-D5,1321,1823,95000.0000.0024.69
NGAC5,1285,01511300.0000.0010.00
OMAB5,1274,55657100.0000.0053.38
QLGN5,1245,00012400.0000.002.04
APDN5,1213,7931,32800.0000.006.64
BEPC5,1155,115000.0000.0046.57
EFC5,1155,115000.0000.0017.64
HNDL5,1129124,20000.0000.0025.09
CHDN5,1084,96913900.0000.00217.42
SBNY5,1085,108000.0000.00229.95
GHVI5,1024,0021,10000.0000.0012.94
GCACU5,1015,101000.0000.0010.00
SCHW-D5,1005,100000.0000.0025.52
CETX5,0965,096000.0000.001.54
GXGX5,0955,095000.0000.0010.10
CWEN5,0934,98011300.0000.0028.48
IHD5,0862,9862,10000.0000.007.92
SANA5,0842,6672,41700.0000.0025.05
BIV5,0775,077000.0000.0088.94
SMHI5,0755,075000.0000.005.15
UIS5,0714,97110000.0000.0025.34
WSO5,0715,071000.0000.00276.54
AVNS5,0685,067100.0000.0045.27
CONN5,0684,96810000.0000.0021.78
SOL5,0574,92713000.0000.009.95
FBND5,0422,5422,50000.0000.0052.77
IGD5,0404,0401,00000.0000.005.79
DSPG5,0365,036000.0000.0014.44
IRBT5,0333,9541,07900.0000.00114.69
GRA5,0284,65237600.0000.0062.83
FTGC5,0254,52550000.0000.0021.50
AJRD5,0244,92210200.0000.0047.87
VERU5,0214,91410700.0000.009.85
NINE5,0203,0311,98900.0000.002.41
AWI5,0134,82319000.0000.0094.74
PSFE+5,0134,66135200.0000.004.13
ZIM5,0124,46255000.0000.0028.31
FAMI5,0103,6431,36700.0000.001.05
FMX5,0024,48551700.0000.0079.74
GNACW5,0005,000000.0000.001.14
NNBR4,9974,997000.0000.007.44
SRAC4,9973,2221,77500.0000.0010.64
TCRR4,9924,00199100.0000.0023.42
SGRP4,9881,6763,31200.0000.001.72
TMQ4,9824,9622000.0000.002.46
PARR4,9784,77820000.0000.0015.38
DPST4,9644,964000.0000.00240.71
SSP4,9554,85510000.0000.0021.09
DEM4,9514,951000.0000.0044.40
SKY4,9374,73220500.0000.0045.86
NEAR4,9354,935000.0000.0050.17
SLF4,9354,8379800.0000.0051.79
PPC4,9334,9211200.0000.0024.28
RPHM4,9204,66925100.0000.0012.45
REZI4,9164,51640000.0000.0028.59
VYM4,9154,915000.0000.00102.45
TDIV4,9114,911000.0000.0055.58
BORR4,9064,8565000.0000.000.95
PBTS4,9033,96394000.0000.002.17
BIL4,9024,902000.0000.0091.50
SCHN4,9004,900000.0000.0040.60
PNTM4,8954,49540000.0000.009.80
IYF4,8914,891000.0000.0077.44
KBWB4,8864,886000.0000.0063.64
LJPC4,8854,78510000.0000.004.10
MYRG4,8814,880100.0000.0071.48
MLAB4,8774,77710000.0000.00256.79
BAP4,8694,42744200.0000.00143.88
BDC4,8694,76110800.0000.0044.02
RCII4,8664,76510100.0000.0057.58
CRSR4,8594,60925000.0000.0033.92
WOOF4,8554,853200.0000.0021.95
MOAT4,8534,852100.0000.0071.35
GNK4,8504,850000.0000.0011.14
REPH4,8493,8141,03500.0000.002.95
BFAM4,8484,848000.0000.00164.61
IBTX4,8484,848000.0000.0074.39
GLBLU4,8474,847000.0000.0010.00
TDW4,8464,64919700.0000.0012.41
KBNT4,8434,843000.0000.006.76
BKU4,8404,74010000.0000.0044.11
AGCUU4,8364,63620000.0000.0015.27
ALRN4,8364,836000.0000.001.29
ATSG4,8333,8101,02300.0000.0029.24
BFI4,8313,4851,34600.0000.0014.16
VITL4,8304,40542500.0000.0024.12
WING4,8304,51331700.0000.00136.00
GBDC4,8154,56624900.0000.0015.25
IDCC4,8124,70111100.0000.0072.05
CFRX4,8063,7531,05300.0000.004.11
PGEN4,8034,34146200.0000.007.26
CBT4,8024,33846400.0000.0053.41
CALA4,8014,40140000.0000.002.19
THMA4,8004,800000.0000.009.99
AIKI4,7974,797000.0000.000.95
WOW4,7942,5942,20000.0000.0013.49
NDRA4,7904,52226800.0000.002.29
WK4,7824,68210000.0000.0096.28
MEDP4,7804,780000.0000.00178.00
WINT4,7784,7116700.0000.002.29
PWV4,7764,776000.0000.0043.64
REPL4,7753,84692900.0000.0030.49
SWX4,7744,67310100.0000.0070.69
FTEC4,7554,755000.0000.00112.27
RYAAY4,7514,751000.0000.00106.31
AAU4,7484,748000.0000.000.50
GIX4,7454,64510000.0000.0010.06
COLB4,7434,30344000.0000.0043.96
SAIA4,7364,63610000.0000.00238.09
KYMR4,7174,41530200.0000.0036.29
CGNT4,7103,3131,39700.0000.0024.53
VEI4,7063,99071600.0000.0011.25
HYD4,7034,703000.0000.0062.26
IGHG4,7002,8001,90000.0000.0076.45
WWW4,6984,6692900.0000.0038.81
AMOM4,6953,5591,13600.0000.0034.73
PNM4,6953,87582000.0000.0049.44
VYNE4,6913,0991,59200.0000.005.64
SONM4,6904,690000.0000.000.69
CNSL4,6893,4391,25000.0000.006.46
KRBN4,6883,88880000.0000.0029.55
MYTE4,6844,684000.0000.0029.84
CVBF4,6824,58210000.0000.0021.95
AFI4,6802,6802,00000.0000.005.14
AKER4,6804,34633400.0000.002.65
RVT4,6804,54014000.0000.0018.67
RVLV4,6774,38429300.0000.0051.87
CSQ4,6753,97570000.0000.0018.23
URA4,6734,48319000.0000.0019.12
DRIV4,6722,6462,02600.0000.0027.35
MRUS4,6614,661000.0000.0022.93
BSMX4,6594,659000.0000.005.65
PDSB4,6544,654000.0000.005.17
EDTK4,6504,45020000.0000.002.79
KEP4,6484,6183000.0000.0010.73
MMSI4,6484,5499900.0000.0061.31
TEX4,6474,11952800.0000.0045.41
EKSO4,6444,30633800.0000.005.90
BWX4,6374,637000.0000.0029.64
ADNWW4,6364,636000.0000.001.94
FDS4,6334,53310000.0000.00309.06
NAVB4,6323,2411,39100.0000.001.66
STRA4,6274,627000.0000.0085.55
ABM4,6234,51710600.0000.0053.41
CRF4,6123,91270000.0000.0013.39
FSRV4,6103,0101,60000.0000.0013.66
ONEQ4,6094,609000.0000.0053.85
CQQQ4,6004,600000.0000.0080.90
PUCK4,6004,30030000.0000.009.73
ONB4,5954,49110400.0000.0019.24
SPLP-A4,5934994,09400.0000.0020.70
IYW4,5844,18440000.0000.0093.28
IQLT4,5834,48310000.0000.0037.77
RHP4,5814,5641700.0000.0076.20
TSE4,5784,47810000.0000.0065.61
ISEE4,5774,47710000.0000.005.99
ARDC4,5764,07650000.0000.0015.25
ALLE4,5734,573000.0000.00130.24
RTPYU4,5653,2971,26800.0000.0010.32
DBD4,5644,26430000.0000.0014.01
PETS4,5632,8121,75100.0000.0032.49
NOVT4,5574,557000.0000.00134.58
ARKO4,5534,44810500.0000.0010.17
DEUS4,5524,552000.0000.0043.13
FNV4,5504,550000.0000.00132.92
VENA4,5504,550000.0000.009.79
RRGB4,5393,86367600.0000.0036.40
IO4,5374,20133600.0000.002.34
JBGS4,5324,532000.0000.0032.10
AVDL4,5293,68884100.0000.008.75
LSI4,5284,528000.0000.0089.70
APOG4,5274,527000.0000.0036.25
PAYC4,5254,38514000.0000.00386.84
FTSM4,5224,522000.0000.0059.97
EVTC4,5154,515000.0000.0039.92
CUBI4,5104,510000.0000.0031.96
FTF4,5094,509000.0000.009.19
GILT4,5084,508000.0000.009.99
TIPX4,5034,503000.0000.0020.95
BUFR4,5004,500000.0000.0022.40
UYG4,5004,492800.0000.0056.48
MELI4,4994,37012900.0000.001,552.75
MRCY4,4993,86563400.0000.0077.68
VCNX4,4984,29720100.0000.002.49
AZPN4,4934,487600.0000.00150.44
ICUI4,4934,493000.0000.00205.80
SOI4,4914,39110000.0000.0011.68
TMV4,4904,29020000.0000.0076.61
SMSI4,4854,485000.0000.005.64
ILPT4,4834,483000.0000.0024.13
CRL4,4804,38010000.0000.00308.82
ARPO4,4774,477000.0000.001.25
LAD4,4734,19128200.0000.00392.22
FRSX4,4684,31215600.0000.005.17
FRPT4,4633,91355000.0000.00170.53
KERN4,4604,455500.0000.004.32
MOH4,4504,450000.0000.00244.03
CNOB4,4464,446000.0000.0025.71
VUG4,4354,29514000.0000.00271.81
DSM4,4314,431000.0000.008.02
TGLS4,4314,431000.0000.0013.06
ASGN4,4304,33010000.0000.00108.08
NUS4,4284,428000.0000.0052.94
TFX4,4274,427000.0000.00427.09
FOSL4,4214,3279400.0000.0013.42
EBC4,4144,414000.0000.0019.63
BCC4,4114,3347700.0000.0065.83
RH4,4084,30810000.0000.00604.63
MSGS4,4064,29011600.0000.00178.18
GCMG4,4044,30410000.0000.0012.07
RMAX4,4044,404000.0000.0038.48
KNSA4,4023,70369900.0000.0016.18
SVSVW4,4004,400000.0000.001.07
HYS4,3992,0312,36800.0000.0099.12
HWC4,3983,89850000.0000.0043.05
JOBS4,3964,26712900.0000.0062.29
PCI4,3943,2571,13700.0000.0022.78
LII4,3934,3692400.0000.00328.19
PCYO4,3923,71268000.0000.0016.23
VRP4,3884,28810000.0000.0026.11
FSRVW4,3854,385000.0000.003.51
CERT4,3844,16122300.0000.0027.99
WMG4,3843,88450000.0000.0036.71
VTSI4,3784,378000.0000.004.77
AFG4,3754,375000.0000.00118.96
CVA4,3743,70367100.0000.0013.57
GNCA4,3742,7401,63400.0000.002.50
AGFS4,3714,371000.0000.002.27
CQP4,3604,23013000.0000.0041.87
OGS4,3603,0981,26200.0000.0078.17
SILV4,3544,354000.0000.008.51
QUAD4,3534,05429900.0000.003.88
PI4,3494,05029900.0000.0055.16
MAN4,3484,348000.0000.00107.64
EMKR4,3464,00534100.0000.006.24
AGR4,3434,2707300.0000.0052.06
GMF4,3384,338000.0000.00130.73
EEMA4,3334,325800.0000.0091.01
MCS4,3324,327500.0000.0021.14
FSP4,3284,328000.0000.005.68
VSTO4,3234,323000.0000.0032.72
UTG4,3214,321000.0000.0034.37
RBAC4,3203,59073000.0000.0010.04
ARNA4,3184,2209800.0000.0067.69
PRTA4,3094,10120800.0000.0023.96
DCI4,3053,90540000.0000.0059.56
LIND4,3054,05525000.0000.0017.92
MDP4,3054,20510000.0000.0030.56
HAFC4,2974,297000.0000.0020.16
CRDF4,2904,18710300.0000.008.84
THS4,2894,289000.0000.0051.23
ECL4,2834,09219100.0000.00218.45
RUSHA4,2814,281000.0000.0050.26
VIACA4,2784,16811000.0000.0044.72
DAO4,2753,1751,10000.0000.0024.25
HEI.A4,2754,275000.0000.00122.33
AUMN4,2724,07220000.0000.000.66
NPTN4,2714,271000.0000.0011.49
TRTN4,2713,97130000.0000.0056.66
USX4,2702,7701,50000.0000.0011.10
CMD4,2693,97929000.0000.0085.67
UONEK4,2684,268000.0000.001.72
BELFB4,2664,266000.0000.0018.93
BYD4,2653,94232300.0000.0064.12
BOKF4,2634,2333000.0000.0090.14
DMLP4,2624,262000.0000.0014.21
NOBL4,2624,2125000.0000.0087.59
SUPV4,2584,258000.0000.001.68
COUR4,2534,15310000.0000.0048.76
OPP-A4,25204,25200.0000.0024.01
PIRS4,2523,34590700.0000.002.11
SNGX4,2524,252000.0000.001.45
TACO4,2514,251000.0000.0010.45
CATO4,2494,14910000.0000.0013.74
CYCN4,2493,92832100.0000.002.75
COOP4,2474,14410300.0000.0032.68
TRNO4,2464,14610000.0000.0060.39
JFU4,2434,04320000.0000.001.53
PXS4,2434,243000.0000.000.87
MCB4,2413,93031100.0000.0054.06
RGNX4,2384,238000.0000.0035.36
PROG4,2301,0303,20000.0000.003.47
FST4,2254,225000.0000.0012.53
EYPT4,2213,83039100.0000.009.86
OMER4,2174,01720000.0000.0017.51
SLP4,2144,214000.0000.0061.85
ET-C4,2113,1511,06000.0000.0023.65
FCAC4,2113,63257900.0000.009.95
FLQL4,2074,207000.0000.0041.09
FMB4,2004,200000.0000.0056.89
ZEPP4,1992,9541,24500.0000.0010.37
ATR4,1983,94425400.0000.00145.85
EBIX4,1974,197000.0000.0029.94
PSTI4,1914,191000.0000.004.42
JAN4,1892,7151,47400.0000.008.70
ALDX4,1884,08510300.0000.0011.75
ARCE4,1872,7441,44300.0000.0028.05
IMMR4,1814,08110000.0000.009.20
MTUM4,1814,0928900.0000.00171.93
ARLP4,1804,08010000.0000.005.81
SPYG4,1804,00517500.0000.0059.54
CCU4,1754,07510000.0000.0019.19
MANH4,1743,97919500.0000.00121.71
UPLD4,1724,06710500.0000.0048.20
ARAV4,1694,169000.0000.005.51
HLNE4,1694,06910000.0000.0093.02
NBSE4,1684,168000.0000.006.34
BSIG4,1664,06610000.0000.0023.42
RGEN4,1603,95021000.0000.00205.61
TGH4,1592,1592,00000.0000.0028.37
OSK4,1534,1391400.0000.00120.37
VCEL4,1534,153000.0000.0057.07
FFIN4,1524,152000.0000.0046.56
BTWN4,1514,01014100.0000.0010.68
SIOX4,1484,148000.0000.002.55
PLXP4,1463,94620000.0000.0010.60
SV4,1444,144000.0000.009.99
ACTC4,1433,65249100.0000.0015.88
BIO4,1424,139300.0000.00610.84
FISI4,1424,142000.0000.0030.85
PCY4,1404,140000.0000.0027.25
CTT4,1344,134000.0000.0010.95
PFDRU4,1264,126000.0000.0010.10
LTPZ4,1244,124000.0000.0080.51
CSGP4,1214,119200.0000.00895.56
CVET4,1213,85626500.0000.0029.63
FVRR4,1194,0972200.0000.00221.42
ASC4,1154,115000.0000.003.94
OPINL4,11304,11300.0000.0027.19
DGS4,1124,112000.0000.0051.72
SOAC4,1104,01010000.0000.009.92
HSC4,1083,90820000.0000.0018.16
CPS4,1061,8832,22300.0000.0033.65
CELC4,1053,18292300.0000.0026.35
CII4,1052,4261,67900.0000.0020.05
KRON4,1023,50260000.0000.0022.06
VGAC4,0982,8511,24700.0000.0010.00
ATAC4,0943,99410000.0000.009.97
HWCC4,0933,99310000.0000.005.24
DTEA4,0894,089000.0000.003.21
SOHU4,0864,0751100.0000.0018.41
ADN4,0783,97810000.0000.0012.52
LIZI4,0773,93714000.0000.007.19
MANT4,0764,076000.0000.0084.97
REFR4,0722,4721,60000.0000.002.59
SHYF4,0724,0096300.0000.0037.71
ALGM4,0713,90916200.0000.0026.05
NSP4,0703,83123900.0000.0086.13
SGMO4,0653,74432100.0000.0011.63
GMAB4,0633,66340000.0000.0034.67
NWE4,0564,054200.0000.0067.74
LSPD4,0554,0015400.0000.0071.24
AFIN4,0533,9777600.0000.009.55
OIH4,0503,34071000.0000.00190.55
VNTR4,0504,048200.0000.004.73
ANET4,0474,047000.0000.00312.51
ENIC4,0453,54550000.0000.003.89
GTN4,0443,84420000.0000.0019.34
IXJ4,0443,91612800.0000.0078.30
CAJ4,0434,043000.0000.0024.03
MKTX4,0404,039100.0000.00535.33
HAE4,0394,034500.0000.00116.87
BKNG4,0373,83720000.0000.002,455.20
GWPH4,0363,73430200.0000.00218.29
PBW4,0324,028400.0000.0090.68
VGT4,0293,75927000.0000.00380.22
VDC4,0274,027000.0000.00179.79
AMJ4,0254,022300.0000.0017.03
IART4,0233,86316000.0000.0070.18
CSWI4,0194,0091000.0000.00138.34
HDV4,0113,81120000.0000.0095.51
HRZN4,0103,91010000.0000.0016.33
AUB4,0054,005000.0000.0038.80
VIXM4,0004,000000.0000.0033.68
PFC3,9973,997000.0000.0032.53
SINT3,9973,59740000.0000.001.66
RVP3,9953,43556000.0000.0010.87
DIOD3,9943,83416000.0000.0079.10
AGO3,9933,993000.0000.0045.11
BEP3,9913,79120000.0000.0042.97
ONEM3,9913,65233900.0000.0042.55
USOI3,9903,990000.0000.004.91
MLSS3,9883,88810000.0000.003.04
JRVR3,9763,976000.0000.0049.31
RUTH3,9723,87110100.0000.0024.82
SQNS3,9703,970000.0000.006.11
DEO3,9693,969000.0000.00174.22
SKYW3,9693,86910000.0000.0052.98
CNCE3,9683,968000.0000.004.75
ANTE3,9673,64332400.0000.002.80
FDN3,9563,956000.0000.00230.83
AVID3,9503,43751300.0000.0022.64
HZON3,9503,65030000.0000.0010.23
SEER3,9503,69325700.0000.0053.83
TANH3,9503,948200.0000.001.43
BCAT3,9482,6481,30000.0000.0021.35
MDC3,9483,8559300.0000.0060.83
ASIX3,9473,942500.0000.0029.05
SCHC3,9453,945000.0000.0041.06
STXS3,9433,74320000.0000.008.40
VCLT3,9433,84310000.0000.00102.61
TH3,9363,63630000.0000.003.23
OSMT3,9333,933000.0000.003.04
SSY3,9293,12780200.0000.002.60
MERC3,9273,927000.0000.0015.68
SILJ3,9262,7261,20000.0000.0015.25
AREC3,9213,921000.0000.003.43
IMMP3,9173,71720000.0000.003.51
RILYK3,9121003,81200.0000.0025.13
AUTL3,9113,49241900.0000.005.59
VCAR3,9103,910000.0000.0012.23
CODI3,9093,909000.0000.0024.53
BAK3,9073,907000.0000.0016.59
BSCN3,9052,3051,60000.0000.0021.78
FCFS3,9053,905000.0000.0069.41
CRVS3,9033,50340000.0000.002.86
LFVN3,9033,903000.0000.008.77
EIG3,8993,899000.0000.0039.81
GOSS3,8983,8049400.0000.008.50
SHOO3,8983,31957900.0000.0038.46
BDRY3,8933,00289100.0000.0018.80
BNTC3,8863,28660000.0000.005.19
THCB3,8833,7899400.0000.0011.56
VCRA3,8823,75113100.0000.0038.75
NDSN3,8803,880000.0000.00203.47
ROSS=3,8802,3801,50000.0000.0010.00
MNOV3,8773,877000.0000.004.65
KMPR3,8753,875000.0000.0083.12
MANU3,8743,874000.0000.0016.07
SCVX3,8693,76510400.0000.009.96
NEXA3,8623,862000.0000.0010.73
TNK3,8623,862000.0000.0012.50
AEHL3,8613,13173000.0000.003.11
GRBK3,8613,66120000.0000.0025.43
RKDA3,8613,861000.0000.002.52
ADMS3,8583,858000.0000.004.95
SPMB3,8583,8085000.0000.0025.98
ORGO3,8563,59725900.0000.0021.90
FHI3,8493,7806900.0000.0031.21
BBEU3,8433,74310000.0000.0056.55
ASPU3,8412,1491,69200.0000.005.24
MOTS3,8403,840000.0000.001.05
REKR3,8363,7676900.0000.0021.00
CTG3,8352,1351,70000.0000.0010.49
BLKB3,8283,42340500.0000.0070.64
PTA3,8261,5992,22700.0000.0025.14
CAMT3,8253,50532000.0000.0033.47
ENR3,8233,61920400.0000.0048.52
HNRG3,8213,7715000.0000.002.07
HROW3,8203,820000.0000.006.81
CASY3,8193,46235700.0000.00217.62
PRO3,8183,71810000.0000.0045.16
AESE3,8153,7952000.0000.002.56
OPP3,8153,51530000.0000.0015.31
VSPR3,8142,8141,00000.0000.0010.56
CHUY3,8133,41639700.0000.0046.57
GSY3,8133,813000.0000.0050.50
RADA3,8113,811000.0000.0013.11
CEQP-3,8101,1102,70000.0000.008.84
EVC3,8063,806000.0000.003.87
XT3,8053,805000.0000.0061.00
SPE3,8003,800000.0000.0015.18
ADME3,7993,799000.0000.0038.07
MFNC3,7993,44335600.0000.0021.30
USCR3,7973,797000.0000.0065.18
GHY3,7963,60918700.0000.0015.18
KMT3,7963,22157500.0000.0042.06
MGK3,7963,42637000.0000.00219.56
VAW3,7953,69510000.0000.00176.68
STIP3,7923,792000.0000.00105.85
BXC3,7903,7741600.0000.0046.94
REVG3,7893,789000.0000.0018.80
VOR3,7863,68610000.0000.0033.69
PCH3,7853,776900.0000.0059.07
CLDT3,7783,67810000.0000.0013.53
IGLB3,7743,774000.0000.0067.63
DFIN3,7703,65311700.0000.0029.00
KIN3,7673,767000.0000.004.98
NNN-F3,7676483,11900.0000.0026.20
QTRX3,7652,2651,50000.0000.0061.92
BLV3,7623,762000.0000.0099.19
CATB3,7583,65810000.0000.002.46
CKH3,7582,2641,49400.0000.0041.40
FICO3,7523,64610600.0000.00521.85
PODD3,7523,64410800.0000.00284.64
LAKE3,7473,7371000.0000.0027.83
TISI3,7463,7311500.0000.0011.35
MPWR3,7433,59115200.0000.00369.63
RLAY3,7413,6885300.0000.0034.04
LPTX3,7403,740000.0000.001.74
MSP3,7383,738000.0000.0023.76
KTB3,7323,726600.0000.0059.39
ANAB3,7293,729000.0000.0021.21
SAIC3,7243,62410000.0000.0086.76
ENVA3,7233,22350000.0000.0033.95
STEP3,7233,62310000.0000.0034.81
ORIC3,7223,12260000.0000.0021.24
CERC3,7193,7071200.0000.002.59
DECK3,7182,89082800.0000.00335.71
PLT3,7173,31740000.0000.0037.61
SBSI3,7153,715000.0000.0038.85
AVAN3,7133,713000.0000.009.98
NH3,7133,713000.0000.002.59
CORR3,7103,710000.0000.006.84
BIOC3,7093,6456400.0000.004.49
DY3,7073,701600.0000.0093.34
LUNG3,7073,33637100.0000.0043.63
BTX3,7063,28642000.0000.006.09
NVVE3,7043,704000.0000.009.51
CWBR3,7032,6381,06500.0000.001.24
ODP3,7023,30240000.0000.0041.95
TRHC3,7023,59211000.0000.0043.89
NAOV3,7003,700000.0000.000.96
CTRE3,6963,6682800.0000.0023.81
NEP3,6933,693000.0000.0074.05
PHD3,6913,46023100.0000.0011.53
ACEV3,6903,690000.0000.009.96
NTUS3,6893,6781100.0000.0028.65
BSET3,6883,688000.0000.0026.05
BHLB3,6863,6761000.0000.0022.05
COLL3,6853,685000.0000.0024.06
SLAB3,6833,55512800.0000.00144.60
ICHR3,6823,27740500.0000.0059.84
MSGN3,6793,57310600.0000.0016.14
PLRX3,6673,36030700.0000.0030.20
BPFH3,6663,666000.0000.0013.60
ENS3,6643,6451900.0000.0092.97
OPHC3,6601503,51000.0000.003.76
SWETW3,6583,10755100.0000.000.63
LECO3,6513,648300.0000.00122.47
BZQ3,6483,648000.0000.008.95
USL3,6483,648000.0000.0022.30
SYBX3,6453,645000.0000.003.23
NJR3,6443,644000.0000.0041.42
SAH3,6422,97167100.0000.0049.53
XOUT3,6393,639000.0000.0038.84
CATM3,6333,633000.0000.0038.81
GMS3,6333,633000.0000.0043.55
PLG3,6323,632000.0000.003.94
STRL3,6303,39723300.0000.0020.86
MHLD3,6263,626000.0000.003.45
CEM3,6213,02160000.0000.0023.92
OPTN3,6213,50411700.0000.003.58
OCFC3,6183,51110700.0000.0023.47
VHC3,6093,608100.0000.004.99
AEIS3,6073,607000.0000.00113.22
UK3,6063,606000.0000.002.33
MNRO3,6053,605000.0000.0070.00
KRNLU3,6023,602000.0000.0010.02
EARN3,5953,595000.0000.0012.19
RWX3,5913,591000.0000.0035.78
BWEN3,5873,48710000.0000.005.28
SPB3,5843,584000.0000.0089.37
SIFY3,5803,48010000.0000.003.13
TALO3,5793,579000.0000.0012.29
CURI3,5763,21835800.0000.0013.32
NMIH3,5713,566500.0000.0022.75
HI3,5703,570000.0000.0050.13
MSCI3,5683,46810000.0000.00457.32
GNT3,5663,566000.0000.005.36
SY3,5643,564000.0000.009.10
EPM3,5633,23133200.0000.003.27
AXTI3,5623,42214000.0000.0011.24
AMTI3,5543,553100.0000.0041.88
RBBN3,5523,44410800.0000.008.45
RETO3,5523,552000.0000.001.24
COR3,5513,550100.0000.00121.68
STRO3,5493,549000.0000.0019.91
CENT3,5473,547000.0000.0055.69
FREL3,5473,44710000.0000.0028.18
PSACW3,5463,546000.0000.002.58
ATGE3,5443,544000.0000.0039.15
EZPW3,5443,43011400.0000.005.20
VREX3,5413,34219900.0000.0022.32
IBOC3,5363,4577900.0000.0046.46
MSB3,5363,536000.0000.0034.74
WNS3,5353,535000.0000.0072.23
ANIK3,5333,533000.0000.0040.94
POLA3,5323,20732500.0000.0011.34
SCOR3,5313,531000.0000.003.34
HCSG3,5303,530000.0000.0028.77
SCHA3,5263,526000.0000.00101.82
WAFU3,5233,12340000.0000.008.60
ORTX3,5212,5211,00000.0000.006.46
VYGR3,5183,518000.0000.004.77
SNCA3,5173,517000.0000.001.50
ALBO3,5073,507000.0000.0032.45
NDP3,5003,500000.0000.0017.90
PANA3,5003,500000.0000.0010.02
RILYG3,50003,50000.0000.0025.22
WRN3,5003,500000.0000.001.32
CRC3,4973,25524200.0000.0024.80
IMVT3,4912,4751,01600.0000.0015.88
VPU3,4903,490000.0000.00144.38
ALRM3,4863,07441200.0000.0094.26
TTAC3,4863,486000.0000.0051.20
MUA3,4851,8001,68500.0000.0015.17
CREG3,4813,481000.0000.007.59
AONE3,4782,77070800.0000.0010.46
FORM3,4773,36611100.0000.0048.86
AB3,4763,476000.0000.0040.30
ALTR3,4763,3968000.0000.0063.95
SPSC3,4653,465000.0000.00102.42
NHF3,4643,16330100.0000.0011.75
CDR3,4613,461000.0000.0015.17
NMFC3,4613,460100.0000.0012.86
SPNT3,4603,460000.0000.0010.44
SFNC3,4593,4035600.0000.0029.43
VERX3,4593,459000.0000.0022.69
CWK3,4583,458000.0000.0016.82
FF3,4583,458000.0000.0013.67
ARYA3,4563,456000.0000.0012.00
DOG3,4543,454000.0000.0035.13
EDOC3,4523,452000.0000.0019.81
COWN3,4513,35010100.0000.0037.96
CUTR3,4503,25319700.0000.0030.81
WCLD3,4463,446000.0000.0051.59
NEA3,4443,444000.0000.0015.02
ARGX3,4403,440000.0000.00272.94
CHH3,4393,33910000.0000.00111.26
BVXV3,4373,13730000.0000.003.44
ASLEW3,4363,436000.0000.002.59
THM3,4362,70872800.0000.001.14
CDXC3,4352,74369200.0000.008.67
LSXMA3,4343,33410000.0000.0045.82
VIVE3,4293,429000.0000.003.00
HTBX3,4283,4091900.0000.006.74
TPCO3,4282,97845000.0000.0018.35
JOE3,4273,427000.0000.0044.74
AIRC3,4252,92050500.0000.0042.83
CERE3,4243,424000.0000.0015.24
CWCO3,4243,22420000.0000.0012.70
LXRX3,4243,424000.0000.005.19
MBUU3,4243,3507400.0000.0084.03
KREF3,4213,06835300.0000.0019.68
CYTH3,4183,31810000.0000.007.15
PZZA3,4183,3952300.0000.0093.82
ZVO3,4163,31610000.0000.003.55
MASI3,4123,412000.0000.00239.58
IBDM3,4103,410000.0000.0024.81
AJX3,4093,409000.0000.0011.48
GATX3,4093,409000.0000.0095.76
REMX3,4083,408000.0000.0078.45
BRY3,4062,60680000.0000.006.21
CAMP3,4053,405000.0000.0011.74
FTCVW3,4033,403000.0000.003.80
AIMC3,4003,3851500.0000.0061.08
CTAQW3,4003,400000.0000.000.97
NBY3,4003,400000.0000.000.81
KRNY3,3983,398000.0000.0012.31
TGA3,3933,393000.0000.001.58
RDN3,3903,389100.0000.0023.57
FENG3,3883,3533500.0000.001.62
FSS3,3863,386000.0000.0039.04
IMKTA3,3863,386000.0000.0062.29
BANC3,3832,41596800.0000.0018.59
NDLS3,3823,07830400.0000.0010.11
TMX3,3763,376000.0000.0048.26
GTLS3,3753,3561900.0000.00142.88
NICE3,3752,59578000.0000.00234.17
CDZI3,3743,17420000.0000.0010.35
CNI3,3693,21215700.0000.00116.93
SPNE3,3693,369000.0000.0020.63
WMK3,3693,369000.0000.0053.63
BGX3,3673,367000.0000.0014.40
AQST3,3663,366000.0000.004.39
APRE3,3613,26110000.0000.004.42
SLX3,3612,84152000.0000.0057.06
TRIT3,3563,356000.0000.007.93
AEL3,3552,65669900.0000.0031.40
RAVN3,3543,354000.0000.0039.47
TWLVU3,3503,350000.0000.0010.00
FCF3,3463,346000.0000.0014.44
GLOP3,3463,2549200.0000.002.67
XPER3,3463,346000.0000.0022.11
FCNCA3,3383,3102800.0000.00836.88
CSV3,3323,332000.0000.0036.05
EPC3,3313,23110000.0000.0038.43
PAC3,3303,330000.0000.00107.84
CACI3,3283,22510300.0000.00252.56
KRO3,3282,66965900.0000.0016.19
HUSN3,3273,22710000.0000.002.55
AMN3,3263,3042200.0000.0075.58
IEP3,3203,22010000.0000.0056.49
NRO3,3163,316000.0000.004.69
NR3,3133,313000.0000.003.45
RNET3,3133,313000.0000.008.67
BFLY+3,3123,312000.0000.006.08
CCMP3,3113,2219000.0000.00188.97
BMI3,3023,2247800.0000.0095.29
RCKT3,3023,302000.0000.0043.43
SPRQ3,3023,10020200.0000.0010.09
BGNE3,3013,301000.0000.00299.59
PAYAW3,3011,1012,20000.0000.003.25
EPWR3,3003,300000.0000.009.84
GIK+3,3003,300000.0000.001.99
BBDC3,2982,79750100.0000.0010.25
VECO3,2982,89840000.0000.0021.20
ALVR3,2943,04524900.0000.0023.53
NAD3,2923,19210000.0000.0015.28
SYNA3,2913,289200.0000.00132.01
AAOI3,2893,17911000.0000.008.29
IYM3,2823,282000.0000.00128.08
SXTC3,2803,280000.0000.001.48
SPWH3,2783,278000.0000.0017.50
TTNP3,2783,278000.0000.002.44
USM3,2763,276000.0000.0036.20
WPP3,2733,273000.0000.0066.13
WBAI3,2703,17010000.0000.0017.74
BKH3,2693,269000.0000.0069.49
BQ3,2693,269000.0000.005.22
ITI3,2683,268000.0000.006.27
WDFC3,2633,16210100.0000.00255.82
MOD3,2603,16010000.0000.0015.28
TSHA3,2593,259000.0000.0025.57
LANC3,2543,254000.0000.00178.42
SPH3,2503,250000.0000.0015.05
GNR3,2473,247000.0000.0051.58
ACRE3,2453,2271800.0000.0014.29
MFG3,2453,245000.0000.002.82
RSVA3,2432,64759600.0000.0015.38
ASAI3,2412,2411,00000.0000.0013.91
KFY3,2403,05019000.0000.0064.61
GMLP3,2333,233000.0000.003.53
MGPI3,2293,229000.0000.0064.88
FCN3,2283,228000.0000.00146.14
GTY3,2283,02820000.0000.0030.00
NM3,2283,03719100.0000.009.22
PDAC3,2283,228000.0000.0010.81
MEIP3,2273,12710000.0000.003.61
ALGT3,2253,03918600.0000.00248.99
PRTK3,2253,10412100.0000.008.44
WHLM3,2243,2022200.0000.008.23
EGAN3,2232,38983400.0000.009.73
IHG3,2183,1982000.0000.0072.02
VERB3,2173,217000.0000.001.17
GEL3,2163,216000.0000.009.37
GATO3,2153,215000.0000.0010.39
RCI3,2153,215000.0000.0048.42
INFL3,2003,200000.0000.0028.58
KBAL3,2003,09510500.0000.0013.84
LATNW3,2002003,00000.0000.000.64
OCA+3,2003,200000.0000.001.13
SWAN3,2002,80040000.0000.0032.91
TTAI3,2003,200000.0000.0034.51
GCP3,1973,197000.0000.0025.30
IJT3,1942,74445000.0000.00130.19
SND3,1883,188000.0000.002.52
ALE3,1873,187000.0000.0070.12
BHK3,1862,41976700.0000.0015.56
PCVX3,1832,98320000.0000.0019.89
IEUR3,1813,181000.0000.0055.98
AMSC3,1782,74243600.0000.0017.80
MSA3,1763,176000.0000.00152.44
BPT3,1753,175000.0000.003.44
AAQC=3,1743,174000.0000.0010.00
OXSQ3,1733,173000.0000.005.04
SIL3,1733,02315000.0000.0042.08
PEN3,1712,97919200.0000.00278.16
IPO3,1623,157500.0000.0064.98
FSSI3,1513,151000.0000.009.81
NOAH3,1503,150000.0000.0041.53
MORF3,1403,140000.0000.0055.90
TCS3,1403,1103000.0000.0015.26
FHS3,1382,77836000.0000.007.20
VNM3,1382,43070800.0000.0019.05
GTH3,1372,75937800.0000.0020.82
GDOT3,1362,73640000.0000.0045.44
HGEN3,1363,136000.0000.0015.35
ACCO3,1333,133000.0000.008.77
NVCN3,1262,82630000.0000.000.92
PCTI3,1253,125000.0000.006.60
TPB3,1253,125000.0000.0049.78
EVGN3,1243,124000.0000.004.65
DTB3,1201203,00000.0000.0025.25
IAT3,1173,117000.0000.0057.93
HSII3,1153,0615400.0000.0037.71
BPYU3,1143,110400.0000.0017.87
FWRD3,1142,99811600.0000.0088.88
CSPR3,1113,01110000.0000.007.62
LOKM=3,1103,0852500.0000.0010.11
PMBC3,1063,106000.0000.009.06
AIHS3,1043,104000.0000.001.42
ZYXI3,1033,103000.0000.0015.24
CMIIU3,1008002,30000.0000.0013.74
CYRX3,1002,70040000.0000.0051.62
JFIN3,1002,70040000.0000.006.49
OSTR3,1003,100000.0000.009.73
EME3,0993,0841500.0000.00118.32
KRMD3,0992,96813100.0000.003.29
KMDA3,0973,097000.0000.006.20
CR3,0943,094000.0000.0094.48
RGS3,0873,087000.0000.0012.84
CNA3,0862,98610000.0000.0046.59
CCOI3,0853,0691600.0000.0068.70
DCOM3,0793,079000.0000.0032.76
ARVN3,0783,078000.0000.0062.82
CEVA3,0772,9888900.0000.0056.62
TPTX3,0742,9898500.0000.0075.89
VB3,0723,072000.0000.00219.11
TEI3,0692,96910000.0000.007.52
HTGC3,0662,50256400.0000.0016.91
BMA3,0652,81624900.0000.0012.75
ROT+3,0653,065000.0000.001.03
FFBC3,0612,96110000.0000.0024.49
AMWD3,0603,060000.0000.00102.61
ZUMZ3,0602,95910100.0000.0045.23
OM3,0592,95910000.0000.0054.58
DENN3,0583,055300.0000.0017.65
HSTM3,0572,72633100.0000.0022.22
MARB3,0553,055000.0000.0019.63
PCTY3,0553,048700.0000.00193.40
EOD3,0541,9541,10000.0000.005.43
LHDX3,0541,8541,20000.0000.009.14
NLTX3,0542,93711700.0000.0012.15
SSTK3,0543,053100.0000.0099.21
TOUR3,0543,054000.0000.003.18
SYPR3,0513,051000.0000.002.92
UTZ3,0502,75329700.0000.0025.78
CMPS3,0482,74830000.0000.0035.83
SAFE3,0443,036800.0000.0067.02
STAR3,0442,94410000.0000.0018.25
ZDGE3,0392,33970000.0000.0014.29
TCMD3,0363,035100.0000.0055.38
RMBL3,0342,57945500.0000.0038.00
HYMC3,0303,030000.0000.003.71
SWIR3,0273,027000.0000.0014.72
AFCG3,0262,82620000.0000.0022.98
NULV3,0253,025000.0000.0036.82
ICVT3,0231,0232,00000.0000.00100.87
CTR3,0212,22679500.0000.0020.52
LHCG3,0193,017200.0000.00198.25
DTIL3,0172,51750000.0000.008.72
FCPT3,0163,014200.0000.0028.03
JAMF3,0132,61340000.0000.0036.44
RDHL3,0092,80920000.0000.007.11
EBF3,0083,008000.0000.0020.83
NVT3,0082,9555300.0000.0028.43
EMD3,0053,005000.0000.0013.54
EPAC3,0052,71628900.0000.0026.32
RDWR3,0033,003000.0000.0028.29
OSPN3,0013,001000.0000.0026.47
XTNT3,0013,001000.0000.002.16
GUT3,0003,000000.0000.007.13
KIIIU3,0003,000000.0000.009.99
PJAN3,0003,000000.0000.0031.88
ECPG2,9992,71028900.0000.0038.04
CWEN.A2,9982,998000.0000.0026.75
DSX2,9961,3471,64900.0000.003.08
NYMX2,9962,996000.0000.002.29
TREC2,9962,996000.0000.007.81
CJJD2,9952,995000.0000.001.05
BANF2,9942,993100.0000.0070.12
CRNC2,9912,63235900.0000.0096.08
LSEAW2,9912,991000.0000.000.24
FSTR2,9902,89010000.0000.0017.28
EXPO2,9882,988000.0000.00100.50
UBSI2,9842,984000.0000.0038.96
RNGR2,9802,980000.0000.005.47
WNW2,9792,87910000.0000.009.42
PKX2,9772,87710000.0000.0075.64
CEIX2,9762,976000.0000.0010.00
PKE2,9732,973000.0000.0013.91
CSGS2,9722,971100.0000.0046.65
SON2,9722,967500.0000.0064.13
JJSF2,9672,967000.0000.00157.46
RBC2,9672,966100.0000.00143.44
APEN2,9642,26470000.0000.005.55
ICLK2,9612,9431800.0000.0011.83
SRET2,9612,961000.0000.009.77
USAT2,9602,960000.0000.0012.32
DOMO2,9582,75220600.0000.0059.27
FNCL2,9582,958000.0000.0050.47
HIE2,9571,3571,60000.0000.009.84
CRESY2,9562,40255400.0000.005.61
MITT2,9562,75620000.0000.003.92
ADES2,9532,953000.0000.005.10
VFH2,9522,9223000.0000.0087.21
DYNT2,9519512,00000.0000.001.14
STRR2,9502,25070000.0000.003.21
AXSM2,9472,947000.0000.0053.53
KSA2,9442,944000.0000.0035.94
STAF2,9432,64330000.0000.000.73
ORMP2,9412,64130000.0000.009.26
BCEI2,9372,933400.0000.0033.82
HQH2,9342,934000.0000.0024.37
NWN2,9302,9131700.0000.0054.71
NGVT2,9292,924500.0000.0072.38
MKGI2,9261,98094600.0000.002.63
MLN2,9254002,52500.0000.0021.63
LOB2,9242,82410000.0000.0070.04
CKPT2,9212,921000.0000.002.91
BPTH2,9202,72020000.0000.006.20
CHIQ2,9202,920000.0000.0033.01
ASPS2,9192,919000.0000.007.73
VNT2,9182,81810000.0000.0031.27
XENT2,9182,918000.0000.0019.97
PTR2,9172,917000.0000.0036.12
BHTG2,9152,81510000.0000.001.40
UTF2,9152,8209500.0000.0029.16
CRTD2,9132,911200.0000.004.23
AZRX2,9112,905600.0000.000.85
PRLD2,9112,911000.0000.0037.05
CCX2,9072,907000.0000.0010.03
GGPIU2,9072,77013700.0000.0010.01
NX2,9072,907000.0000.0027.27
USFR2,9042,904000.0000.0025.11
JW.A2,9032,903000.0000.0056.28
EVOJ2,9015002,40100.0000.009.83
RUSL2,9002,900000.0000.0023.88
SOJD2,8972,04685100.0000.0026.84
PB2,8912,891000.0000.0075.43
SHEN2,8902,890000.0000.0049.43
YANG2,8901,5501,34000.0000.0013.79
BHE2,8892,889000.0000.0030.05
SILK2,8852,8058000.0000.0051.44
SMLP2,8842,77411000.0000.0022.17
GRSV2,8812,881000.0000.0010.04
THQ2,8782,878000.0000.0022.35
FIXD2,8742,874000.0000.0053.16
WFHY2,8732002,67300.0000.0052.27
IMTE2,8702,30756300.0000.004.88
TAC2,8692,869000.0000.009.91
CWST2,8672,866100.0000.0067.34
GIGGW2,8662,866000.0000.000.69
OFIX2,8652,865000.0000.0042.90
NETE2,8622,66220000.0000.0010.58
ASND2,8602,75610400.0000.00124.26
SCHG2,8602,8045600.0000.00138.05
JEPI2,8561,2341,62200.0000.0058.18
AAN2,8542,75410000.0000.0024.84
E2,8532,853000.0000.0024.91
JNCE2,8492,849000.0000.009.78
QNST2,8402,39444600.0000.0019.94
CWT2,8352,834100.0000.0059.31
INNV2,8352,45837700.0000.0024.96
NFRA2,835642,77100.0000.0057.08
ITOS2,8312,830100.0000.0024.05
LOGC2,8302,7983200.0000.006.71
RTP+2,8282,8181000.0000.001.73
NVG2,8272,827000.0000.0017.17
VGIT2,8272,42740000.0000.0067.51
SITE2,8262,826000.0000.00176.86
TNP2,8242,824000.0000.009.35
HNI2,8232,63818500.0000.0040.36
CENTA2,8222,822000.0000.0051.20
NVEE2,8222,7794300.0000.0094.15
BANR2,8192,819000.0000.0055.11
COHR2,8102,810000.0000.00268.73
FRBK2,8061,8061,00000.0000.003.73
ICFI2,8012,801000.0000.0090.99
FTOCW2,8002,800000.0000.001.75
KVSA2,8002,800000.0000.0010.50
LOCO2,8002,800000.0000.0016.99
WPF+2,8002,800000.0000.001.65
MQY2,7945002,29400.0000.0016.12
BFIN2,7932,793000.0000.0010.34
BOLT2,7872,7157200.0000.0023.95
EPAY2,7812,62215900.0000.0047.87
PBPB2,7812,781000.0000.006.10
ACEL2,7802,780000.0000.0011.47
CLRB2,7752,775000.0000.001.48
BCLI2,7742,31845600.0000.003.52
GLDD2,7682,768000.0000.0014.90
PSMT2,7662,766000.0000.0089.27
ANGO2,7622,7233900.0000.0023.81
SCWX2,7622,762000.0000.0013.87
FNDF2,7592,759000.0000.0032.81
MTRN2,7592,755400.0000.0067.65
URGN2,7592,759000.0000.0017.66
NISN2,7581,3211,43700.0000.0015.80
RDUS2,7582,40835000.0000.0019.62
FAZ2,7572,6976000.0000.0031.37
SENEA2,7572,6985900.0000.0049.66
CREX2,7522,752000.0000.001.57
JRO2,7522522,50000.0000.009.49
CLAS=2,7502,750000.0000.0010.09
SJR2,7502,65010000.0000.0027.09
SIBN2,7477092,03800.0000.0033.01
POWI2,7452,7113400.0000.0080.95
GER2,7422,64210000.0000.009.96
GWACW2,7402,64010000.0000.001.98
FN2,7392,7231600.0000.0088.49
SNCR2,7392,739000.0000.003.33
CLSD2,7382,7083000.0000.002.70
MGIC2,7362,736000.0000.0015.88
XENE2,7352,48824700.0000.0019.46
CBZ2,7342,53619800.0000.0033.35
GOLF2,7342,731300.0000.0044.37
CMCM2,7282,728000.0000.002.18
TTEC2,7282,728000.0000.00107.77
MLI2,7242,6259900.0000.0044.35
USIO2,7242,62410000.0000.007.07
FLMN2,7232,723000.0000.004.60
CULP2,7212,721000.0000.0014.35
EVLO2,7212,721000.0000.0011.20
QLTA2,7181,0181,70000.0000.0055.86
AVK2,7152,715000.0000.0018.19
LQDT2,7122,31240000.0000.0018.06
GSKY2,7092,709000.0000.006.20
FMTX2,7072,707000.0000.0027.97
GBX2,7052,705000.0000.0046.13
DRQ2,7042,704000.0000.0030.88
AESR2,7002,700000.0000.0013.13
BFIIW2,7002,700000.0000.003.47
BJK2,7002,60010000.0000.0054.96
CAHC2,7002,60010000.0000.009.92
WEI2,7002,700000.0000.001.18
WHLR2,7002002,50000.0000.003.88
WOR2,6952,693200.0000.0066.79
MEG2,6922,18251000.0000.0053.37
PDI2,6922,22846400.0000.0028.93
ASLN2,6912,39130000.0000.003.15
BOH2,6892,54014900.0000.0090.80
THWWW2,6881,6881,00000.0000.000.29
XELB2,6872,687000.0000.001.98
PFLT2,6862,686000.0000.0012.48
BIT2,6832,683000.0000.0018.20
KURI2,6692,669000.0000.009.93
PRAA2,6662,6264000.0000.0036.56
CTSO2,6652,55411100.0000.009.25
IESC2,6652,56110400.0000.0049.35
VRS2,6642,664000.0000.0015.96
AEGN2,6631,3701,29300.0000.0030.67
AXAS2,6632,663000.0000.002.81
ETJ2,6632,46519800.0000.0010.96
PSO2,6632,663000.0000.0011.07
SCPE2,6612,661000.0000.0010.04
CAPR2,6592,00165800.0000.004.13
MCBC2,6592,659000.0000.009.89
RAAC2,6561,0951,56100.0000.0010.20
BRZU2,6552,655000.0000.0095.66
COCP2,6552,655000.0000.001.30
MRAM2,6552,655000.0000.005.38
FIBK2,6532,6411200.0000.0047.01
QADA2,6532,653000.0000.0077.20
ARAY2,6502,45020000.0000.005.25
BDJ2,6492,649000.0000.009.68
ATEX2,6462,646000.0000.0046.20
MDGL2,6461,85479200.0000.00120.65
AWR2,6442,644000.0000.0079.32
KZR2,6422,54210000.0000.006.20
CATY2,6352,6201500.0000.0041.18
SONN2,6342,30532900.0000.002.10
AWAY2,6292,629000.0000.0030.45
EIGR2,6292,629000.0000.008.56
ECOM2,6272,627000.0000.0025.22
EGRX2,6262,626000.0000.0043.35
WTS2,6212,621000.0000.00118.61
BOCH2,6202,620000.0000.0012.92
GWW2,6162,50011600.0000.00400.44
MMS2,6162,51410200.0000.0093.82
CCS2,6152,50311200.0000.0064.69
XMLV2,6152,615000.0000.0053.56
LMFA2,6122,612000.0000.001.16
SNES2,6102,610000.0000.001.60
HHC2,6092,609000.0000.00102.44
HUSA2,6062,606000.0000.001.70
GMTX2,6032,600300.0000.0011.54
ARKQ2,6022,34325900.0000.0085.05
CPHI2,6002,50010000.0000.000.80
GIII2,5992,599000.0000.0031.19
LMB2,5972,39720000.0000.0010.92
GUNR2,5962,596000.0000.0037.38
TBK2,5962,36123500.0000.0094.35
BSQR2,5952,595000.0000.002.99
GDV2,5952,595000.0000.0024.93
NBTB2,5932,593000.0000.0038.95
SJW2,5922,591100.0000.0066.76
BBCA2,5912,591000.0000.0060.73
CIVB2,5912,586500.0000.0023.30
SPTN2,5902,04454600.0000.0019.35
CTK2,5892,589000.0000.002.12
FXR2,5892,589000.0000.0058.15
ACIU2,5882,588000.0000.006.85
TUFN2,5882,588000.0000.0010.19
FCT2,5872,28730000.0000.0012.33
LASR2,5862,586000.0000.0031.17
PHIO2,5842,47011400.0000.002.44
FFC2,5822,582000.0000.0023.50
GAIA2,5762,576000.0000.0010.63
INDB2,5752,47410100.0000.0082.21
RPTX2,5752,27729800.0000.0034.19
AMPH2,5682,568000.0000.0017.42
SCPL2,5661,72584100.0000.0016.98
PAHC2,5652,565000.0000.0024.33
SRT2,5652,565000.0000.008.11
XCUR2,5651,96560000.0000.001.91
PRPH2,5622,562000.0000.005.28
HTLD2,5612,36120000.0000.0019.56
JFR2,5602,560000.0000.009.64
CHE2,5532,552100.0000.00463.89
EVOK2,5472,547000.0000.001.69
KROS2,5452,04250300.0000.0061.36
SSD2,5442,5301400.0000.00107.14
CVLG2,5392,539000.0000.0020.21
GHACW2,5342,534000.0000.000.85
AIR2,5332,533000.0000.0040.97
BY2,5302,530000.0000.0021.97
DSE2,5302,35917100.0000.007.60
CRCT2,5262,09443200.0000.0020.01
PUK2,5262,526000.0000.0043.00
GLRE2,5242,4339100.0000.009.01
GBAB2,5222,522000.0000.0023.45
PUBM2,5202,02050000.0000.0053.16
ENG2,5162,31620000.0000.003.83
VVNT2,5162,516000.0000.0013.78
IGR2,5152,22129400.0000.008.10
RXDX2,5142,21629800.0000.0022.59
FTXR2,5132,41310000.0000.0033.06
RMTI2,5132,513000.0000.000.99
AAIC2,5112,511000.0000.003.98
JILL2,5112,511000.0000.007.89
UMH2,5052,505000.0000.0019.43
PATK2,5012,38112000.0000.0088.98
PHB2,5012,4673400.0000.0019.41
RQI2,5012,18032100.0000.0014.22
BRPMW2,5002,500000.0000.000.85
CLOVW2,5002,500000.0000.001.70
OFS2,5002,500000.0000.009.16
SJIU2,5002,40010000.0000.0041.14
AIM2,4982,498000.0000.002.14
VSGX2,4982,498000.0000.0062.84
YOLO2,4971,59790000.0000.0021.67
TAST2,4952,38910600.0000.005.58
IBCP2,4942,494000.0000.0023.75
UVV2,4942,4811300.0000.0057.74
TYG2,4901,99050000.0000.0025.47
PPBI2,4862,486000.0000.0042.91
CVEO2,4842,484000.0000.0015.55
RADI2,4812,473800.0000.0015.30
AMBA2,4802,29019000.0000.00101.72
CMP2,4802,480000.0000.0065.64
ETW2,4802,38010000.0000.0010.66
TPC2,4792,37910000.0000.0017.47
COGT2,4782,478000.0000.008.81
XSVM2,4772,4572000.0000.0048.42
ASYS2,4762,4492700.0000.0011.44
BGI2,4742,4344000.0000.002.03
WNEB2,4732,473000.0000.008.29
COPX2,4692,11935000.0000.0038.31
FRHC2,4692,26920000.0000.0051.66
PASG2,4672,4165100.0000.0016.62
TM2,4662,466000.0000.00156.15
BBRE2,4622,462000.0000.0088.27
ASPL2,4611,56190000.0000.0010.03
RM2,4602,460000.0000.0038.22
KRNT2,4592,19626300.0000.00103.56
PGTI2,4582,458000.0000.0025.89
KOF2,4572,15730000.0000.0047.88
RNA2,4572,457000.0000.0021.25
NVMI2,4551,80964600.0000.0094.99
BNFT2,4542,454000.0000.0014.11
PPBT2,4541,55490000.0000.004.03
NAC2,4532,453000.0000.0015.11
CSLT2,4522,35210000.0000.001.67
FSSIW2,4502,450000.0000.001.02
BCOV2,4481,1871,26100.0000.0021.25
CRNX2,4462,446000.0000.0016.43
PLMR2,4442,34410000.0000.0075.78
JNUG2,4432,25319000.0000.0087.93
FVE2,4412,441000.0000.005.19
GIM2,4412,441000.0000.005.39
SNX2,4412,33510600.0000.00121.17
EVN2,4402,440000.0000.0013.78
SIC2,4402,440000.0000.007.38
UCBI2,4392,33910000.0000.0033.91
ALTM2,4362,436000.0000.0054.14
LGND2,4362,19923700.0000.00151.09
ARC2,4342,434000.0000.002.23
FOXF2,4342,4151900.0000.00137.37
IACA2,4342,30013400.0000.0010.09
PTMN2,4302,09833200.0000.002.41
AIT2,4272,427000.0000.0093.53
CTHR2,4262,32610000.0000.003.20
SXT2,4262,426000.0000.0079.77
FV2,4252,425000.0000.0046.01
LILA2,4222,422000.0000.0013.77
AEI2,4161,43298400.0000.009.83
AVO2,4152,415000.0000.0019.84
TBA2,4112,31110000.0000.0010.24
TBC2,410482,36200.0000.0027.47
AHAC2,4082,18822000.0000.0011.06
ALNA2,4072,407000.0000.001.20
YELL2,4072,30710000.0000.009.00
IEA2,4051,69271300.0000.0012.88
NNA2,4052,10530000.0000.003.62
FBRX2,4042,3188600.0000.0036.40
BOMN2,4022,398400.0000.0025.97
CORN2,4012,401000.0000.0018.38
ETH2,4012,401000.0000.0027.55
CSTA=2,4002,30010000.0000.0010.06
PGRWU2,4002,400000.0000.0010.04
AAXJ2,3992,399000.0000.0093.27
AIN2,3992,3881100.0000.0086.61
KBSF2,3991,79960000.0000.003.07
PHX2,3962,396000.0000.002.63
EEMV2,3931,59380000.0000.0062.90
PXE2,3932,393000.0000.0014.84
FXY2,3852,3483700.0000.0086.50
CLIR2,3842,384000.0000.004.40
TG2,3812,381000.0000.0015.20
NEE-Q2,3792,379000.0000.0051.47
NNI2,3782,378000.0000.0074.85
DSL2,3752,375000.0000.0018.06
SLGG2,3742,22315100.0000.006.25
IOSP2,3722,372000.0000.00103.84
TMDX2,3712,27110000.0000.0029.10
AEHR2,3682,26810000.0000.002.26
BCH2,3682,368000.0000.0023.97
NUV2,3662,360600.0000.0011.39
FSK2,3652,18018500.0000.0020.39
LRGF2,3656801,68500.0000.0041.91
CORE2,3632,26310000.0000.0042.39
FDUS2,3632,363000.0000.0016.63
GOOD2,3631,64871500.0000.0020.28
GLOB2,3572,24411300.0000.00224.66
KNL2,3562,356000.0000.0017.01
LL2,3542,354000.0000.0025.62
UHAL2,3542,3431100.0000.00615.98
BOOM2,3532,3431000.0000.0056.98
CW2,3532,25310000.0000.00124.32
EPIX2,3531,93042300.0000.0026.61
IVAC2,3472,347000.0000.007.02
HRTG2,3462,346000.0000.0010.76
HRMY2,3452,342300.0000.0029.03
XFLT2,3382,338000.0000.008.99
JIH2,3375101,82700.0000.0013.86
CHY2,3352,335000.0000.0015.80
SHM2,3342,23410000.0000.0049.64
FRST2,3322,2528000.0000.0015.03
WIW2,3302,330000.0000.0012.35
FTDR2,3292,22910000.0000.0055.83
FRME2,3262,326000.0000.0046.89
SASR2,3252,325000.0000.0043.32
IPI2,3242,20212200.0000.0031.71
PDS2,3232,323000.0000.0026.67
BZH2,3212,321000.0000.0021.37
OLK2,3212,00731400.0000.0038.07
GMIIU2,3202,05027000.0000.0010.33
PDT2,3182,315300.0000.0015.37
EEX2,3172,317000.0000.005.33
MED2,3162,3041200.0000.00237.05
BRKL2,3142,11320100.0000.0015.31
CHEF2,3131,56075300.0000.0032.74
GIB2,3082,20810000.0000.0085.63
APGB2,3072,307000.0000.009.90
CSOD2,3072,306100.0000.0045.69
CHW2,3062,00630000.0000.0010.75
CGBD2,3022,302000.0000.0013.56
EOLS2,3022,302000.0000.0011.69
TCACW2,3002,300000.0000.000.73
LCII2,2992,299000.0000.00142.04
LZB2,2992,299000.0000.0042.80
TLMD2,2982,19410400.0000.006.79
PKW2,2972,297000.0000.0086.41
SREV2,2952,295000.0000.001.40
DLTH2,2942,294000.0000.0015.88
TBI2,2932,293000.0000.0023.03
PCF2,2902,2157500.0000.009.12
MEI2,2862,18510100.0000.0045.00
BGSF2,2832,283000.0000.0013.46
AMBC2,2822,282000.0000.0017.21
FELE2,2792,14513400.0000.0080.14
CMRX2,2772,277000.0000.008.35
FOR2,2732,17310000.0000.0025.11
TBBK2,2732,10117200.0000.0021.84
ASG2,2721,37290000.0000.008.88
ITGR2,2722,272000.0000.0091.61
NATR2,2712,271000.0000.0020.39
HEP2,2702,270000.0000.0019.67
OEC2,2702,07020000.0000.0018.99
HJLI2,2692,16910000.0000.006.27
VERO2,2691,85641300.0000.002.03
SSNT2,2672,267000.0000.007.18
FDL2,2662,266000.0000.0033.25
MG2,2632,263000.0000.0011.41
MNRL2,2612,252900.0000.0016.25
LPLA2,2602,258200.0000.00147.88
TREE2,2602,16010000.0000.00225.06
PJT2,2592,259000.0000.0068.93
DSKE2,2552,255000.0000.008.26
TRMK2,2542,2312300.0000.0033.37
GLAD2,2482,248000.0000.0010.61
PACK2,2461,70853800.0000.0018.82
MKD2,2451,94530000.0000.000.95
EGP2,2442,1915300.0000.00148.52
PVBC2,2441,74450000.0000.0015.08
SCKT2,2442,244000.0000.007.12
DYN2,2432,243000.0000.0017.19
PRPO2,2431,74350000.0000.002.07
FMS2,2412,241000.0000.0037.69
CCRN2,2402,240000.0000.0012.77
UTME2,2381,2101,02800.0000.0051.51
PHO2,2372,13710000.0000.0050.86
CLXT2,2362,233300.0000.005.91
AGM2,2342,234000.0000.0098.97
RGR2,2342,233100.0000.0070.67
APT2,2331,69054300.0000.009.51
CMG2,2332,10912400.0000.001,514.84
GEOS2,2332,233000.0000.008.40
CPTK2,2262,226000.0000.009.75
HAACU2,2252,225000.0000.0011.29
NXTC2,2242,224000.0000.009.42
ISD2,2232,1378600.0000.0015.99
NEON2,2222,1744800.0000.008.46
CBIO2,2182,218000.0000.005.00
FEDU2,2172,217000.0000.001.07
AAON2,2152,212300.0000.0068.86
ARVLW2,2142,214000.0000.004.11
LPTH2,2142,214000.0000.002.94
NGA+2,2142,214000.0000.005.33
OSIS2,2112,211000.0000.0096.66
ELYS2,2091,80940000.0000.004.70
DIAX2,2059851,22000.0000.0016.61
BTA2,2042,204000.0000.0013.06
BIMI2,2032,10310000.0000.001.52
CMCO2,2022,202000.0000.0052.73
GFF2,2022,202000.0000.0027.15
FRSGU2,2012,200100.0000.009.97
TOTL2,2012,201000.0000.0048.31
ERC2,2002,200000.0000.0012.60
EUM2,2002,200000.0000.0012.17
GHM2,2002,200000.0000.0014.10
VNO-M2,2001002,10000.0000.0026.58
ZWRKW2,2001,60060000.0000.001.20
ONCS2,1992,07912000.0000.004.61
NVGS2,1982,198000.0000.009.96
TR2,1962,196000.0000.0031.56
AZZ2,1922,192000.0000.0050.85
ACVA2,1912,0999200.0000.0035.11
EQBK2,1902,190000.0000.0028.61
BLCT2,1892,189000.0000.008.17
KURIW2,1882,1691900.0000.001.10
CYBE2,1852,185000.0000.0026.11
ACH2,1832,180300.0000.0011.94
AMSF2,1832,183000.0000.0064.65
PUCKW2,1782,178000.0000.000.61
STMP2,1781,97820000.0000.00213.10
SREA2,176762,10000.0000.0027.58
AMST2,1732,1532000.0000.003.30
RPV2,1732,173000.0000.0075.30
NAIL2,1721,47070200.0000.0086.92
BJRI2,1692,169000.0000.0059.17
MMI2,1692,06910000.0000.0035.46
MOXC2,1691,76940000.0000.004.04
SECO2,1692,04912000.0000.002.44
BIP2,1562,156000.0000.0054.80
DMRC2,1562,03911700.0000.0034.04
VTA2,1532,153000.0000.0011.49
ASUR2,1522,152000.0000.007.82
BCPC2,1522,152000.0000.00121.69
EMPW2,15202,15200.0000.009.92
LEGN2,1482,148000.0000.0026.94
DSGN2,1461,40574100.0000.0023.22
AMSWA2,1412,141000.0000.0020.37
RCKY2,1412,141000.0000.0057.67
PYR2,1382,138000.0000.005.60
CMPR2,1372,136100.0000.00104.97
SMM2,1377371,40000.0000.005.16
ANGN2,1342,134000.0000.0015.10
IGE2,1332,133000.0000.0028.17
UBFO2,1302,130000.0000.007.74
PFBC2,1292,129000.0000.0067.50
AOSL2,1271,23289500.0000.0032.36
GHL2,1272,127000.0000.0017.91
OCN2,1272,127000.0000.0026.18
EIM2,1262,126000.0000.0013.42
IBDQ2,1247511,37300.0000.0026.93
SYKE2,1242,124000.0000.0044.82
EMQQ2,1232,0952800.0000.0063.88
BCSF2,1222,02210000.0000.0015.58
SVFAU2,1192,119000.0000.0010.65
IWX2,1182,118000.0000.0064.92
LUNA2,1182,0813700.0000.0011.37
EOI2,1172,117000.0000.0017.58
UNF2,1172,117000.0000.00225.48
LOPE2,1162,116000.0000.00111.84
AVCO2,1152,115000.0000.001.01
BSJN2,1152,115000.0000.0025.38
CSTE2,1152,115000.0000.0013.68
CAPA2,1141,91519900.0000.0011.15
TDAC2,1141,61450000.0000.0012.73
VDE2,1142,00211200.0000.0068.16
VWOB2,1141,21190300.0000.0078.29
MRNS2,1112,111000.0000.0014.80
NTCO2,1102,110000.0000.0018.30
SLRC2,1092,109000.0000.0018.83
ERII2,1082,00810000.0000.0018.48
NXGN2,1062,0208600.0000.0018.57
CIB2,1052,105000.0000.0032.97
PBFX2,1032,103000.0000.0014.45
EFT2,1022,0089400.0000.0014.21
LAND2,1012,101000.0000.0020.07
TOWN2,1012,101000.0000.0030.83
KRP2,1001,90020000.0000.0010.00
MITC2,1002,00010000.0000.008.57
QTUM2,1002,100000.0000.0048.23
CBPO2,0992,0148500.0000.00118.40
APRN2,0972,097000.0000.006.26
ALIM2,0931,89320000.0000.0010.87
ANIX2,0891,90718200.0000.004.63
LMNL2,0881,87721100.0000.004.28
SRRK2,0881,60748100.0000.0029.99
SPXC2,0862,086000.0000.0058.71
SPNS2,0841,94214200.0000.0032.87
DX2,0812,081000.0000.0019.63
FPAC2,0812,081000.0000.009.93
TRUP2,0811,84423700.0000.0076.38
NKTX2,0802,080000.0000.0035.83
DMO2,0782,078000.0000.0014.81
ZCMD2,0781,72435400.0000.001.84
BKYI2,0691,86920000.0000.003.41
TITN2,0682,068000.0000.0026.15
CLVR2,0651,37369200.0000.0011.68
MYI2,0631,76230100.0000.0014.35
VMO2,0601,16090000.0000.0013.41
BBQ2,0581,94011800.0000.0010.52
VRA2,0562,056000.0000.0010.96
ZEUS2,0561,95610000.0000.0029.21
VICR2,0552,055000.0000.0084.45
ONTF2,0522,052000.0000.0045.07
DFFN2,0501,35070000.0000.000.75
GLO2,0502,050000.0000.0012.91
TCAC2,0502,050000.0000.009.80
OGIG2,0482,048000.0000.0055.07
KALU2,0462,046000.0000.00112.40
MRTN2,0451,73031500.0000.0017.61
FAN2,0352,035000.0000.0022.33
PBH2,0342,034000.0000.0043.78
LCNB2,0322,032000.0000.0018.03
WWD2,0322,032000.0000.00122.17
NNVC2,0301,18584500.0000.004.50
CACC2,0281,82820000.0000.00363.90
BOAS2,0262,026000.0000.009.74
GEF2,0262,026000.0000.0058.89
ACP2,0251,82520000.0000.0011.97
HRI2,0211,82120000.0000.0097.03
KELYB2,0201,83318700.0000.0029.78
SAFT2,0162,016000.0000.0085.62
XPL2,0141,71430000.0000.000.73
STPC=2,0122,012000.0000.0010.63
RCEL2,0112,011000.0000.0020.80
SPHB2,0112,011000.0000.0071.45
MSOS2,0102,009100.0000.0041.12
BBAR2,0092,009000.0000.002.61
RAVE2,0081,40860000.0000.001.29
VJET2,0081,40860000.0000.0014.41
FGNA2,0072,007000.0000.0010.24
VBLT2,0052,005000.0000.001.78
DRN2,0041,86014400.0000.0017.05
GTS2,0032,003000.0000.0025.63
PLMIU2,0021,79920300.0000.0010.00
BME2,0012,001000.0000.0048.77
NSH2,0011,37562600.0000.009.89
BOND2,0009001,10000.0000.00110.04
DMF2,0001,0001,00000.0000.008.88
EVG2,0002,000000.0000.0013.39
MBINN2,0001001,90000.0000.0026.25
PACXU2,0005001,50000.0000.0010.06
PFSW2,0002,000000.0000.007.21
SHACU2,00002,00000.0000.0010.06
WIP2,0002,000000.0000.0056.22
ENTA1,9991,999000.0000.0050.60
CVCY1,9971,996100.0000.0019.00
AYTU1,9951,10988600.0000.006.81
SPKE1,9951,995000.0000.0010.27
BCYC1,9931,89210100.0000.0029.94
BRBR1,9931,993000.0000.0023.95
HAAC1,9921,9415100.0000.0010.63
SMCI1,9921,992000.0000.0039.22
LEDS1,9911,69130000.0000.003.65
FIII1,9891,87411500.0000.009.96
DGNR1,9861,21876800.0000.0010.11
AGNCO1,9853001,68500.0000.0024.99
KUKE1,9859291,05600.0000.006.33
HBMD1,9831,983000.0000.0016.33
FORR1,9821,9364600.0000.0042.08
MBI1,9801,88010000.0000.009.95
OBNK1,9801,980000.0000.0042.88
MAIN1,9791,9087100.0000.0041.53
FFIC1,9781,978000.0000.0021.82
STTK1,9781,978000.0000.0033.29
OTLKW1,9761,84113500.0000.000.71
REML1,9761,17680000.0000.006.91
AXS1,9751,87510000.0000.0052.67
GSLC1,9681,968000.0000.0082.14
IIM1,9681,968000.0000.0015.93
CRTX1,9671,86710000.0000.0036.35
SSPKW1,9671,967000.0000.007.13
AXGN1,9661,9452100.0000.0019.40
CSR1,9661,966000.0000.0067.36
ARGO1,9641,963100.0000.0053.03
PLYM1,9641,19077400.0000.0017.49
DSEY1,9631,66330000.0000.0014.98
AMED1,9611,961000.0000.00276.81
ATHE1,9611,961000.0000.001.32
CLPR1,9581,35860000.0000.008.18
SWTX1,9581,81814000.0000.0072.66
AXDX1,9561,956000.0000.008.07
ESXB1,9551,955000.0000.008.52
JUPW1,9541,65430000.0000.004.84
DCRB1,9459451,00000.0000.0010.33
NGM1,9441,84410000.0000.0025.84
CLI1,9431,943000.0000.0015.87
GNTY1,9421,942000.0000.0038.81
PHK1,9421,44250000.0000.006.81
GSSC1,9361,936000.0000.0063.31
PRDO1,9341,70123300.0000.0011.43
GLDI1,9321,932000.0000.008.85
NCZ1,9311,931000.0000.005.15
SVMK1,9311,9211000.0000.0018.76
TIL1,9311,40752400.0000.0020.00
DLX1,9261,926000.0000.0042.57
XES1,9251,925000.0000.0052.98
APVO1,9241,924000.0000.0025.69
MAV1,9241,924000.0000.0012.14
RTLR1,9241,924000.0000.0010.89
TBPH1,9231,72320000.0000.0021.29
TSIA1,9221,70122100.0000.0010.30
LAZY1,9211,64927200.0000.0021.61
MMU1,9171,917000.0000.0013.23
NFJ1,9171,917000.0000.0014.44
REV1,9171,81710000.0000.0011.38
TRTX1,9131,913000.0000.0011.58
SP1,9121,912000.0000.0032.18
NETI1,9111,911000.0000.0020.26
ASR1,9101,910000.0000.00181.60
FINX1,9101,910000.0000.0047.39
RIV1,9091,909000.0000.0017.66
DRD1,9081,908000.0000.009.60
WD1,9081,908000.0000.00107.91
TVTY1,9061,906000.0000.0023.36
AAME1,9059001,00500.0000.003.66
GMOM1,9041,901300.0000.0029.18
NLY-G1,9027021,20000.0000.0025.15
AGAC1,9001,900000.0000.009.67
BSPE1,9001,80010000.0000.0010.11
JPI1,9001,900000.0000.0025.28
KBWD1,9001,900000.0000.0020.19
LEJU1,9001,900000.0000.002.18
MIE1,9006001,30000.0000.003.29
NUZE1,9001,72018000.0000.003.63
QIWI1,9001,70020000.0000.0010.78
WPCA=1,9001,900000.0000.0010.15
IEV1,8991,899000.0000.0051.92
VXF1,8961,896000.0000.00182.25
MOG.A1,8941,894000.0000.0085.84
MODV1,8931,893000.0000.00139.11
VII1,8911,891000.0000.009.85
WSBC1,8911,79110000.0000.0036.25
KVHI1,8891,889000.0000.0013.37
MYSZ1,8885881,30000.0000.001.03
UFI1,8881,888000.0000.0028.25
HMTV1,8871,887000.0000.0012.55
CLNC1,8841,58430000.0000.008.55
CUB1,8811,78110000.0000.0074.82
ACTCW1,8791,8057400.0000.004.78
ACBI1,8781,77810000.0000.0024.66
LE1,8781,878000.0000.0024.07
ADIL1,8771,47740000.0000.002.32
YJ1,8771,67720000.0000.002.06
DON1,874741,80000.0000.0041.42
LDI1,8741,35052400.0000.0019.85
IIN1,8731,873000.0000.0024.85
HSKA1,8721,7769600.0000.00178.04
ARD1,8711,68918200.0000.0026.39
GAIN1,8671,867000.0000.0013.54
BSCM1,8661,42843800.0000.0021.65
GLT1,8661,7778900.0000.0017.09
MGRC1,8651,865000.0000.0081.06
SCOB1,8656651,20000.0000.009.99
ISTR1,8641,864000.0000.0020.90
MTW1,8621,862000.0000.0021.34
AKR1,8581,70715100.0000.0019.59
AX1,8581,858000.0000.0047.56
FFG1,8581,858000.0000.0056.05
FONR1,8561,75410200.0000.0018.05
HT1,8491,849000.0000.0010.53
TRS1,8491,74910000.0000.0030.95
YYY1,8481,7757300.0000.0017.06
SHG1,8461,846000.0000.0033.29
ESCA1,8421,842000.0000.0021.26
PRI1,8421,842000.0000.00156.17
PXH1,8421,842000.0000.0022.54
NML1,8391,839000.0000.004.31
PEBO1,8381,838000.0000.0033.72
CLMT1,8371,33750000.0000.005.77
CVCO1,8371,8162100.0000.00222.89
ECHO1,8361,836000.0000.0032.05
AVAV1,8331,60822500.0000.00110.43
GSIT1,8321,832000.0000.006.74
ANDE1,8311,831000.0000.0028.07
HARP1,8301,830000.0000.0020.59
NBHC1,8301,830000.0000.0039.60
PCSA1,8301,73010000.0000.009.55
FPL1,82884798100.0000.005.28
JRS1,8261,826000.0000.009.97
NP1,8261,8081800.0000.0054.51
MFL1,8241,824000.0000.0014.68
VGZ1,8241,824000.0000.001.10
DOOR1,8201,818200.0000.00124.08
VTOL1,8201,820000.0000.0026.69
CDR-C1,819191,80000.0000.0024.00
KNTE1,8181,818000.0000.0030.66
YI1,8181,71810000.0000.0010.94
HTOO1,8161,66714900.0000.0013.14
PZG1,8151,815000.0000.001.04
LMNR1,8131,813000.0000.0018.24
NXRT1,8121,812000.0000.0047.73
YGMZ1,8111,51130000.0000.004.64
HMLP1,8101,71010000.0000.0015.17
SBCF1,8101,810000.0000.0036.36
FLXS1,8041,804000.0000.0037.98
SLQD1,8041,804000.0000.0051.82
UFCS1,8041,7238100.0000.0034.10
GRX1,8036031,20000.0000.0012.69
ADV1,8011,40140000.0000.0012.78
CRMT1,8011,801000.0000.00150.40
PIZ1,8011,801000.0000.0035.90
EAD1,8001,800000.0000.008.56
FYX1,8001,60020000.0000.0091.77
JCO1,8001,800000.0000.008.45
JMOM1,8001,800000.0000.0041.29
RYT1,8001,30050000.0000.00281.13
SIGI1,8001,06873200.0000.0076.14
XOMAO1,80001,80000.0000.0024.76
QQQX1,79399380000.0000.0028.28
CIO1,7921,792000.0000.0010.92
ADX1,7911,791000.0000.0019.01
CLH1,7911,7771400.0000.0087.38
VRPX1,7911,69110000.0000.004.55
MRCC1,7891,789000.0000.0010.49
VGM1,7891,23955000.0000.0013.73
CLPS1,7851,68510000.0000.004.65
ICAD1,7851,68510000.0000.0018.81
CAPL1,7821,782000.0000.0019.41
GPMT1,7821,68210000.0000.0012.74
HDSN1,7821,782000.0000.002.02
TFSL1,7821,7374500.0000.0020.00
BRC1,7801,780000.0000.0054.66
CCD1,7801,68010000.0000.0032.17
SLAMU1,7801,68010000.0000.0010.04
UCON1,7801,780000.0000.0026.64
AVIR1,7791,25752200.0000.0054.64
AWF1,7771,67710000.0000.0011.95
MCN1,7771,57720000.0000.007.81
LINC1,7761,776000.0000.006.20
CMU1,7731,57320000.0000.004.59
STC1,7721,58718500.0000.0056.01
SPT1,7711,66610500.0000.0062.29
ECH1,7701,37040000.0000.0034.65
SCD1,7701,67010000.0000.0013.18
THRM1,7701,7462400.0000.0076.72
ESGV1,7691,64212700.0000.0076.67
TIPT1,7681,66810000.0000.009.89
TREB1,7681,56820000.0000.0010.11
ANNX1,7671,37739000.0000.0023.35
IEZ1,7631,56320000.0000.0013.37
MTBC1,7631,40036300.0000.008.22
IRS1,7601,56020000.0000.004.10
VYNT1,7601,760000.0000.003.84
PEY1,7581,38337500.0000.0020.56
IFRX1,7561,756000.0000.003.77
VNRX1,7561,756000.0000.003.31
PNTG1,7541,754000.0000.0043.32
FRGI1,7521,752000.0000.0013.50
FURY1,7521,752000.0000.001.22
BRP1,7511,751000.0000.0029.36
FOCS1,7511,55120000.0000.0043.65
EGLE1,7501,750000.0000.0035.45
INFU1,7501,65010000.0000.0021.75
SGU1,7501,750000.0000.0011.06
ACMR1,7481,748000.0000.0081.91
CPF1,7471,747000.0000.0027.38
TILE1,7471,747000.0000.0012.71
ATOM1,7461,6965000.0000.0022.97
VOXX1,7461,6727400.0000.0018.84
RBB1,7451,6776800.0000.0019.89
VBR1,7431,6539000.0000.00168.99
CIR1,7391,739000.0000.0033.78
FIX1,7361,735100.0000.0080.02
RNP1,7361,736000.0000.0024.78
NTB1,7351,730500.0000.0037.83
AOUT1,7311,731000.0000.0027.29
ASLE1,7311,731000.0000.0012.48
TLYS1,7251,725000.0000.0012.17
FXO1,7241,724000.0000.0043.00
CTS1,7211,721000.0000.0030.60
GPI1,7211,721000.0000.00164.70
CUE1,7201,62010000.0000.0012.48
LKFN1,7191,12459500.0000.0069.03
FXC1,7181,718000.0000.0078.44
MYE1,7171,51720000.0000.0020.86
SMBK1,7111,711000.0000.0022.14
IEO1,7091,6911800.0000.0048.89
RLI1,7091,709000.0000.00114.48
BTO1,7071,707000.0000.0039.47
EGBN1,7051,705000.0000.0054.19
NVOS1,7041,60410000.0000.002.29
HOLUU1,7021,6752700.0000.0011.12
NSL1,7021,702000.0000.005.60
TRIB1,7021,702000.0000.003.92
ASTSW1,7001,00070000.0000.002.73
BWSN1,70051,69500.0000.0025.50
HEAR1,7001,700000.0000.0026.79
SXI1,7001,700000.0000.0095.67
TPGS1,7001,700000.0000.0010.13
BBN1,6981,59810000.0000.0024.65
CLNN1,6981,698000.0000.0012.94
CLLS1,6961,696000.0000.0019.60
BKEP1,6941,694000.0000.003.16
HONE1,6931,693000.0000.0013.73
FTK1,6921,692000.0000.001.54
FXE1,6871,687000.0000.00112.21
VLGEA1,6851,685000.0000.0025.19
BGB1,6841,684000.0000.0013.35
HCKT1,6831,678500.0000.0017.21
TRST1,6831,683000.0000.007.51
FEN1,6811,681000.0000.0013.78
HYHG1,6801,6008000.0000.0062.84
RDY1,6801,6701000.0000.0063.14
DXPE1,6791,679000.0000.0029.89
VCTR1,6771,677000.0000.0027.40
KLXE1,6761,18149500.0000.0014.45
KAIRU1,6751,675000.0000.0010.21
CRY1,6731,673000.0000.0022.52
LITB1,6731,57310000.0000.002.70
FBNC1,6711,671000.0000.0042.95
FOA1,6711,47120000.0000.009.99
PGZ1,6691,669000.0000.0014.30
SOHO1,6681,6303800.0000.002.80
NTZ1,6651,665000.0000.0014.72
HIIIU1,6641,26440000.0000.0010.01
MESO1,6631,663000.0000.008.71
CNS1,6581,658000.0000.0067.00
AFIB1,6561,656000.0000.0013.59
BRPM1,6541,654000.0000.009.85
SCHL1,6541,654000.0000.0031.98
AHH1,6511,55110000.0000.0012.93
ECOL1,6511,6044700.0000.0042.32
MDCA1,6511,651000.0000.003.75
CSAN1,6491,14950000.0000.0015.87
OLP1,6491,649000.0000.0023.79
Y1,6491,649000.0000.00668.00
VRDN1,6481,648000.0000.0014.58
HZN1,6471,5569100.0000.009.55
EDD1,6441,54410000.0000.006.01
ICL1,6441,644000.0000.006.46
IPAR1,6441,644000.0000.0071.31
USNA1,6431,643000.0000.00100.67
FLIC1,6321,632000.0000.0021.57
VKI1,6321,24938300.0000.0012.01
ACR1,6311,53110000.0000.0015.45
BEEM1,62982980000.0000.0038.16
SIGA1,6291,629000.0000.007.00
LMAT1,6281,52810000.0000.0049.97
LORL1,6271,627000.0000.0038.22
HGH1,62472490000.0000.0027.17
PUYI1,6241,22440000.0000.004.00
ROCK1,6241,615900.0000.0089.92
NRIM1,6221,622000.0000.0042.99
OCUP1,6221,52210000.0000.004.91
DDS1,6211,52110000.0000.0096.81
ASTE1,6201,615500.0000.0075.22
AUDC1,6181,6081000.0000.0031.00
JMST1,6181,618000.0000.0051.04
NPO1,6181,618000.0000.0087.02
IJK1,6161,616000.0000.0080.60
FTXO1,6141,614000.0000.0031.66
HMST1,6141,614000.0000.0043.29
GSHD1,6131,5803300.0000.00103.67
EVAX1,6101,610000.0000.007.33
SFST1,6081,608000.0000.0049.90
ET-E1,6076071,00000.0000.0024.57
SPHQ1,6041,10450000.0000.0045.84
KINS1,60370390000.0000.007.68
EXPCW1,6001,10050000.0000.002.05
HTRB1,6001,600000.0000.0040.50
HUGS=1,6001,600000.0000.0010.10
RMGBW1,6001,00060000.0000.001.79
SPFR+1,6006001,00000.0000.001.94
SPNV+1,6001,30030000.0000.001.81
TWNI=1,6001,50010000.0000.0010.02
USB-Q1,6006001,00000.0000.0024.20
FORA1,5971,593400.0000.0012.58
APTS1,5951,5722300.0000.0010.08
SGFY1,5941,39420000.0000.0026.25
UI1,5931,593000.0000.00276.23
VO1,5881,5632500.0000.00228.26
TCDA1,58798760000.0000.004.92
AGYS1,5831,583000.0000.0049.22
ATRC1,5801,580000.0000.0066.39
BCAB1,5791,579000.0000.0046.27
MCRI1,5781,5017700.0000.0066.60
DCRNU1,5751,575000.0000.0010.28
GCO1,5741,574000.0000.0049.98
CBU1,5731,573000.0000.0077.31
FARO1,5731,573000.0000.0085.60
WTBA1,5731,573000.0000.0024.99
UIHC1,5721,572000.0000.007.15
MTRX1,5711,571000.0000.0013.65
CMBM1,5701,37020000.0000.0061.91
WBK1,5691,36920000.0000.0019.41
KARO1,56596060500.0000.0032.31
MTC1,5641,564000.0000.001.92
HYFM1,5591,19336600.0000.0057.56
RAPT1,5581,4659300.0000.0020.99
TCBK1,5581,557100.0000.0047.12
GBIO1,5571,557000.0000.0026.55
CRAI1,5561,556000.0000.0072.60
OXM1,5561,556000.0000.0088.37
BKCC1,5521,552000.0000.003.62
PCQ1,5521,25230000.0000.0017.95
TA1,5521,551100.0000.0026.75
LCUT1,5511,551000.0000.0014.27
PZN1,5491,549000.0000.0010.65
HACK1,5461,5004600.0000.0056.91
RYI1,5461,546000.0000.0015.82
DCTH1,5431,543000.0000.0013.09
IJH1,5431,4935000.0000.00267.55
KB1,5431,543000.0000.0047.57
FSKR1,5421,44210000.0000.0020.02
BTAQ1,5371,33720000.0000.009.98
SCLEW1,5351,5053000.0000.001.09
PEO1,5321,43210000.0000.0014.70
QTAP1,5321,532000.0000.0026.80
CNTG1,53087765300.0000.0012.28
LNDC1,5281,528000.0000.0010.55
UVE1,5281,528000.0000.0013.91
BGT1,5261,526000.0000.0012.46
RNST1,5261,526000.0000.0041.54
CNXN1,5241,5111300.0000.0044.85
LXFR1,5231,5032000.0000.0020.62
FAII1,5201,42010000.0000.0010.06
HESM1,5201,520000.0000.0022.72
PIPR1,5201,4982200.0000.00117.21
BWG1,5191,519000.0000.0012.21
CRVL1,5171,517000.0000.00110.66
MCFT1,5171,517000.0000.0027.79
XOG1,5161,516000.0000.0039.90
HAYN1,5151,515000.0000.0029.78
BSCL1,5141,4417300.0000.0021.13
GNRS1,51376774600.0000.009.99
DRIO1,5121,19831400.0000.0018.78
SGLB1,5121,512000.0000.003.32
VBTX1,5111,511000.0000.0033.57
BOWXW1,5101,510000.0000.002.98
BOE1,5071,507000.0000.0011.91
MTD1,5071,501600.0000.001,226.45
PIXY1,5071,507000.0000.002.19
TUSK1,5061,499700.0000.005.16
KAMN1,5031,503000.0000.0052.72
INOD1,5011,501000.0000.006.91
USAK1,5011,4039800.0000.0017.14
CCRC1,5001,40010000.0000.006.28
EWRE1,5001,500000.0000.0033.53
GENC1,5001,494600.0000.0012.66
GSQD=1,5001,500000.0000.0010.09
IBND1,5001,500000.0000.0036.54
IMAC1,5001,500000.0000.001.71
ISLE1,5001,500000.0000.009.80
KWAC1,5001,500000.0000.0010.10
MVF1,5001,500000.0000.009.42
RICK1,4961,496000.0000.0068.93
OTRK1,4921,492000.0000.0031.20
ACND1,4911,35513600.0000.009.92
IXN1,4911,491000.0000.00324.94
BLRX1,4881,28820000.0000.002.73
CMTL1,4881,488000.0000.0025.28
CSTR1,4881,487100.0000.0018.37
NHI1,4881,488000.0000.0073.63
VVI1,4881,488000.0000.0041.44
CAI1,4871,09838900.0000.0046.20
KDNY1,4871,486100.0000.0013.80
NTEC1,4871,487000.0000.004.08
MNTK1,4851,28520000.0000.0010.14
IIPR1,4841,32615800.0000.00182.79
B1,4811,475600.0000.0050.61
FBMS1,4811,481000.0000.0037.56
FWONA1,4801,480000.0000.0039.25
GLP1,4791,479000.0000.0021.76
TCBIO1,4791,37910000.0000.0026.05
HVT1,4781,478000.0000.0039.52
PHAS1,4781,478000.0000.003.28
INBX1,4771,28119600.0000.0020.71
HFRO1,4761,476000.0000.0011.26
GPRK1,4741,474000.0000.0016.74
RMNI1,4741,474000.0000.008.57
JTA1,4731,473000.0000.0010.99
ELVT1,4721,10237000.0000.002.92
HALL1,4721,472000.0000.003.79
SDY1,4721,29317900.0000.00119.96
CPST1,4711,24522600.0000.008.01
DSI1,4711,471000.0000.0079.31
FUND1,4691,26920000.0000.008.17
VRRM1,4691,469000.0000.0014.01
FPXI1,4681,468000.0000.0067.17
OIIM1,4681,36810000.0000.007.59
AGLE1,4661,4491700.0000.007.59
IVLU1,4661,466000.0000.0025.64
PHI1,4651,465000.0000.0025.58
SALM1,4621,4402200.0000.002.24
ADUS1,4591,3699000.0000.00104.94
SAM1,4571,457000.0000.001,253.01
WABC1,4571,456100.0000.0064.05
MNR1,4561,456000.0000.0018.04
LMRK1,4541,25420000.0000.0012.10
NDMO1,4521,452000.0000.0016.11
XDQQ1,4521,452000.0000.0026.47
ZSL1,4501,450000.0000.006.44
UVSP1,4491,449000.0000.0027.82
ADCT1,4481,34810000.0000.0024.49
MKTY1,4471,14829900.0000.0010.52
METX1,4451,445000.0000.002.19
NTG1,4411,04140000.0000.0026.59
ENTX1,4391,3786100.0000.003.35
SCSC1,4391,439000.0000.0029.29
SGA1,4381,33710100.0000.0022.28
AGD1,4371,437000.0000.0011.53
AP1,4341,33410000.0000.006.93
BSN1,4341,434000.0000.009.90
STBA1,4341,433100.0000.0033.07
SPAQ+1,4321,432000.0000.001.11
MEN1,4314311,00000.0000.0012.06
MGEE1,4311,3379400.0000.0073.58
FENC1,4271,427000.0000.006.47
ITRN1,4261,426000.0000.0021.66
WSBF1,4241,22420000.0000.0020.49
EFSC1,4221,422000.0000.0049.50
ARCB1,4201,420000.0000.0073.26
FBK1,4201,420000.0000.0042.83
SNEX1,4191,419000.0000.0065.47
MPAA1,4181,418000.0000.0021.73
UMBF1,4181,417100.0000.0093.06
RYB1,4171,417000.0000.002.85
CEPU1,4161,31610000.0000.002.11
NUSI1,41591550000.0000.0027.39
STSA1,4131,31310000.0000.005.23
BSJM1,4121,01240000.0000.0023.38
MODN1,4101,3308000.0000.0038.05
BSL1,4091,30910000.0000.0016.00
BMTC1,4081,408000.0000.0045.25
HURN1,4081,3218700.0000.0054.92
VNO-K1,4051591,24600.0000.0025.96
HCICU1,4041,404000.0000.0010.15
RA1,40260280000.0000.0021.74
GLL1,4011,401000.0000.0036.59
KGRN1,4011,400100.0000.0040.22
LTC1,4011,20120000.0000.0043.16
CUBI-F1,4001,400000.0000.0024.90
DMXF1,4001,400000.0000.0066.98
FKU1,4001,400000.0000.0043.20
GIG1,4001,400000.0000.009.81
GSMG1,4001,400000.0000.003.90
ITACW1,4001,400000.0000.001.10
MDIV1,4001,400000.0000.0016.41
MONCW1,40060080000.0000.000.58
MYJ1,40060080000.0000.0015.01
PCN1,40060080000.0000.0017.65
PTY1,4001,400000.0000.0018.68
SPXB1,4004001,00000.0000.0089.89
USWSW1,4004001,00000.0000.000.18
ACER1,3981,398000.0000.002.98
ACWF1,3971,397000.0000.0037.34
OSBC1,3961,396000.0000.0012.96
DHX1,3941,394000.0000.003.18
PTLC1,3941,19420000.0000.0036.03
SLRX1,3931,3336000.0000.001.29
PICC=1,3831,383000.0000.0010.07
MMLP1,3801,380000.0000.002.29
IDT1,3791,379000.0000.0022.66
CPUH=1,3781,3037500.0000.0010.27
WHF1,3771,15921800.0000.0016.29
NEU1,3761,376000.0000.00385.58
NEWT1,3751,375000.0000.0027.15
PMVP1,3751,375000.0000.0033.00
ESSA1,3741,374000.0000.0016.00
HQL1,3741,374000.0000.0019.81
EVOP1,3731,372100.0000.0028.06
PSB1,3731,373000.0000.00159.99
METC1,3721,372000.0000.004.51
STON1,3711,27110000.0000.001.71
NGVC1,3691,369000.0000.0016.55
EPHE1,3671,367000.0000.0029.48
TCFC1,3671,367000.0000.0035.51
IMH1,3661,366000.0000.001.97
NCMI1,3661,366000.0000.004.39
AFT1,3631,24911400.0000.0015.22
CNTB1,3551,346900.0000.0017.42
WSR1,3551,2936200.0000.009.58
ATCX1,3541,354000.0000.0010.24
EVT1,3531,3163700.0000.0027.06
MLR1,3531,353000.0000.0044.80
AUTO1,3521,352000.0000.002.88
KRKR1,3501,350000.0000.003.30
GASS1,3471,347000.0000.002.76
CHT1,3391,339000.0000.0039.81
IMV1,3391,339000.0000.002.76
KNSL1,3391,339000.0000.00168.80
SMMD1,3391,339000.0000.0064.30
IJJ1,3371,337000.0000.00104.80
ETON1,3341,334000.0000.007.56
MATW1,3341,334000.0000.0041.96
UTMD1,3331,333000.0000.0088.80
WIRE1,3311,2438800.0000.0070.80
AEFC1,3301,330000.0000.0026.60
MUE1,3281,326200.0000.0013.46
FMAC1,3261,22610000.0000.0010.09
PROV1,3261,326000.0000.0016.95
PLIN1,3251,325000.0000.000.90
PPGH1,3251,325000.0000.009.87
ONCR1,3241,324000.0000.0013.97
GLQ1,3231,323000.0000.0015.88
PCK1,3231,323000.0000.009.09
CLEU1,31986045900.0000.003.67
AGX1,3161,08423200.0000.0053.92
SOJE1,31681550100.0000.0025.23
HTLF1,3141,21410000.0000.0050.16
BUSE1,3091,309000.0000.0025.55
SNP1,3091,309000.0000.0054.82
CLAS+1,3061,306000.0000.000.60
CDC1,3041,304000.0000.0063.38
DAC1,3041,304000.0000.0052.89
ARQT1,3031,303000.0000.0027.93
LTBR1,3021,302000.0000.005.64
BSJP1,3001,10020000.0000.0024.66
CFACW1,3001,300000.0000.001.30
COVAU1,30070060000.0000.0010.10
CSB1,3001,300000.0000.0059.73
DRTT1,3001,300000.0000.003.16
DUNE1,30001,30000.0000.009.82
GNPK+1,3001,300000.0000.002.34
MCR1,30090040000.0000.008.52
MHO1,30097632400.0000.0060.34
NEBCU1,30050080000.0000.0010.20
SJT1,3001,300000.0000.004.14
TMKRU1,3001,300000.0000.0010.12
SUN1,29390938400.0000.0032.91
BGH1,2921,18610600.0000.0016.39
PFBI1,2911,291000.0000.0019.01
SCM1,2911,15014100.0000.0013.59
SCYX1,2911,291000.0000.007.75
AIRG1,2901,290000.0000.0020.44
CNTY1,2901,290000.0000.0010.85
NEW1,2901,290000.0000.003.49
HLIO1,2891,289000.0000.0069.72
NCNA1,2891,289000.0000.004.44
VVPR1,2881,288000.0000.009.05
ZTR1,2881,16112700.0000.009.35
APR1,2871,287000.0000.0029.78
HTBI1,2871,287000.0000.0025.72
CPSI1,2851,285000.0000.0030.43
SGTX1,2851,18510000.0000.0019.74
WORX1,2821,282000.0000.001.72
IDYA1,2791,17910000.0000.0018.66
EDAP1,2771,277000.0000.009.00
IH1,2761,276000.0000.0012.30
PSTV1,2761,276000.0000.002.18
CDAK1,2741,17410000.0000.0013.91
ETNB1,27387340000.0000.0023.77
MASS1,2711,2591200.0000.0051.32
IDU1,2691,269000.0000.0081.83
SAMG1,2681,2333500.0000.0015.09
PQG1,2661,16610000.0000.0016.60
VKQ1,2661,266000.0000.0013.29
ERIE1,2651,259600.0000.00222.85
KELYA1,2651,265000.0000.0023.74
PRK1,2641,263100.0000.00128.67
TCON1,2611,261000.0000.008.17
ISIG1,2601,256400.0000.004.96
VNO-N1,2601601,10000.0000.0026.67
JPS1,2591,259000.0000.009.73
BETZ1,2571,257000.0000.0031.98
ROLL1,2571,257000.0000.00195.71
GDYN1,25696529100.0000.0014.47
RDI1,2561,256000.0000.006.42
GRAY1,2551,06718800.0000.004.84
MGF1,25592033500.0000.004.36
GWRS1,2541,254000.0000.0017.58
SQZ1,2541,254000.0000.0013.02
AWP1,25395330000.0000.006.17
SOLY1,2511,251000.0000.0017.32
SUB1,2511,250100.0000.00107.94
XSLV1,2481,248000.0000.0046.65
DGII1,2471,247000.0000.0018.66
FFWM1,2471,247000.0000.0023.35
OXBR1,24590633900.0000.002.24
OPI1,2441,13411000.0000.0028.10
DVY1,24272252000.0000.00116.46
MKL1,2421,1727000.0000.001,200.00
KE1,2411,2014000.0000.0023.42
TGP1,2411,241000.0000.0014.62
ALTUW1,2401,240000.0000.001.51
BIOX1,2401,240000.0000.0013.04
MGV1,23763760000.0000.0096.65
ONVO1,2361,236000.0000.009.25
YRD1,2361,236000.0000.003.81
ALTA1,2351,2062900.0000.0042.88
BLBD1,2321,232000.0000.0026.00
NAPA1,2321,12810400.0000.0018.04
VEC1,2311,230100.0000.0051.05
CLBK1,23093030000.0000.0017.95
ATRO1,2291,229000.0000.0017.58
ABIO1,2281,228000.0000.003.46
SPRO1,2281,228000.0000.0013.14
CALF1,2261,226000.0000.0041.72
NGL-B1,22601,22600.0000.0014.48
SWM1,2261,226000.0000.0049.61
EACPW1,2251,2002500.0000.000.57
SMP1,2241,224000.0000.0042.63
FLNG1,2231,223000.0000.0010.42
RVSB1,2231,217600.0000.006.79
MCHX1,2221,1299300.0000.002.90
ATNFW1,2211,221000.0000.002.39
KOP1,2211,221000.0000.0033.84
PGF1,2201,220000.0000.0019.00
PSCE1,2181,218000.0000.006.28
WLKP1,2171,11710000.0000.0025.66
MVV1,2141,214000.0000.0063.65
SGBX1,2141,214000.0000.004.24
CPUH1,21396624700.0000.009.93
EBND1,2131,213000.0000.0026.45
FCBC1,2121,212000.0000.0029.28
EBR.B1,2101,210000.0000.006.07
STRT1,2091,209000.0000.0050.09
AHC1,2081,1585000.0000.002.33
CPLP1,2081,208000.0000.0010.89
SVFA1,2081,10010800.0000.0010.37
MGTA1,2071,207000.0000.0010.94
OTRKP1,2072001,00700.0000.0024.41
ARDS1,2062061,00000.0000.005.81
HEQ1,2061,206000.0000.0012.23
BTAL1,2051,205000.0000.0017.10
FMNB1,2051,205000.0000.0016.51
NHS1,2031,203000.0000.0012.92
SCHB1,2031,1139000.0000.00100.23
VSPRW1,2031,203000.0000.002.34
BLW1,2021,202000.0000.0016.93
IPWR1,2021,202000.0000.0010.48
AMS1,2011,10110000.0000.002.51
AACG1,2001,00020000.0000.003.31
ACAC1,2001,10010000.0000.009.93
ALJJ1,2001,200000.0000.001.41
BGIO1,2001,200000.0000.009.25
BRLI1,2001,200000.0000.0010.05
BSCQ1,2001,200000.0000.0021.44
CAHCW1,2001,200000.0000.000.93
CLWT1,2001,200000.0000.002.91
DRUA1,2001001,10000.0000.0025.68
EPU1,2001,200000.0000.0035.72
FSSIU1,2001,200000.0000.0010.30
GGZ1,2001,200000.0000.0014.90
GNSS1,2002001,00000.0000.007.23
GS-D1,20030090000.0000.0024.64
LBRDA1,20064056000.0000.00144.84
LFTR1,2001,10010000.0000.009.96
LIXT1,20050070000.0000.002.94
NSTB+1,2001,200000.0000.001.49
QK1,2001,200000.0000.002.24
TDSC1,2001,200000.0000.0025.92
ZWRK1,2001,200000.0000.009.75
XBIT1,1991,199000.0000.0016.89
CVGW1,1981,198000.0000.0078.47
AKRO1,1971,194300.0000.0027.31
IBDP1,1921,192000.0000.0026.38
STRS1,1911,09110000.0000.0031.17
BBGI1,1891,189000.0000.002.83
SKLZ+1,1891,189000.0000.004.85
TEDU1,18888830000.0000.003.07
SA1,1861,186000.0000.0017.19
BYSI1,1841,184000.0000.0010.05
MSEX1,1841,184000.0000.0081.28
ROAD1,1811,181000.0000.0029.92
ULH1,1791,07910000.0000.0026.46
XPOA1,17899318500.0000.009.97
VTN1,1741,174000.0000.0013.17
FLOW1,1731,173000.0000.0064.68
FSD1,17256261000.0000.0015.09
FLUX1,1711,171000.0000.0011.62
INTF1,1711,07110000.0000.0029.68
HMPT1,1701,07010000.0000.009.93
KFRC1,1691,169000.0000.0055.44
KRTX1,16986930000.0000.00115.59
PLUS1,1691,06910000.0000.0096.11
SSPK1,16896820000.0000.0019.03
MBIN1,1671,167000.0000.0040.09
OLMA1,1661,166000.0000.0035.72
MCA1,16540076500.0000.0014.96
RCMT1,1651,165000.0000.003.47
CFB1,1641,164000.0000.0013.84
PICK1,1621,06210000.0000.0044.67
FDIS1,15985930000.0000.0080.10
NCA1,15965950000.0000.0010.28
STN1,1591,159000.0000.0045.33
JRI1,1581,05810000.0000.0015.12
ORRF1,1581,158000.0000.0022.40
VINC1,1581,158000.0000.0018.93
NFBK1,1571,157000.0000.0016.13
APEI1,1561,05210400.0000.0033.33
HEEM1,15630085600.0000.0032.40
VWTR1,1561,1461000.0000.009.05
APTX1,1531,1282500.0000.002.81
IOO1,1501,150000.0000.0068.70
UPC1,15075040000.0000.003.95
TMKRW1,1491,04910000.0000.000.68
HCHC1,1461,146000.0000.003.90
TSC1,1451,145000.0000.0023.65
DSGX1,1441,144000.0000.0065.89
ATNI1,1431,143000.0000.0050.18
NBR1,1431,143000.0000.0093.18
CTBI1,1421,142000.0000.0044.74
SCU1,1401,140000.0000.0022.44
UBA1,1391,03910000.0000.0017.31
ETG1,1341,0914300.0000.0019.92
BLIN1,1331,133000.0000.002.70
BRN1,13073040000.0000.002.44
STIM1,1301,130000.0000.0012.89
SCVL1,1291,129000.0000.0062.64
FSTA1,1271,127000.0000.0041.95
LFUS1,1271,127000.0000.00271.74
MIRM1,1271,127000.0000.0018.60
NIE1,1261,124200.0000.0029.27
BENEW1,12517595000.0000.000.56
ULBI1,1251,125000.0000.008.56
EVOL1,1241,124000.0000.002.48
YTEN1,1241,124000.0000.0010.26
EVA1,1221,0824000.0000.0047.96
CTB1,1191,119000.0000.0057.01
FGB1,1181,118000.0000.004.11
CSWC1,1161,116000.0000.0023.38
GTBP1,11591520000.0000.009.70
HPI1,11574337200.0000.0020.64
THFF1,1151,115000.0000.0044.91
MET-F1,11444067400.0000.0026.71
NRBO1,1141,114000.0000.003.78
INMB1,1131,113000.0000.0011.73
PSTL1,11391320000.0000.0018.29
FNHC1,1121,112000.0000.004.60
ICD1,1091,109000.0000.003.52
AMBO1,1051,105000.0000.001.88
GROY1,1051,105000.0000.004.70
EVER1,10290220000.0000.0035.29
SYBT1,1021,102000.0000.0051.56
FTHM1,1011,101000.0000.0031.41
DINT1,1001,100000.0000.0024.36
DSTX1,1001,100000.0000.0026.96
EMO1,10040070000.0000.0019.05
GCC1,1001,100000.0000.0020.70
HUSV1,1001,100000.0000.0030.69
JMBS1,1001,00010000.0000.0053.23
LOKB1,1001,00010000.0000.0010.12
QDEC1,1001,100000.0000.0021.18
TRCA=1,1001,100000.0000.0010.03
AOA1,0991,099000.0000.0068.55
TERN1,0991,0584100.0000.0021.68
CVLY1,0981,098000.0000.0017.82
WHG1,0981,098000.0000.0015.95
LUMO1,0961,096000.0000.0012.00
GNPX1,0911,091000.0000.004.07
USRT1,0911,091000.0000.0053.81
MCAD1,0901,090000.0000.009.96
PBIP1,08787421300.0000.0013.91
PPSI1,08398310000.0000.004.26
CTO1,0791,079000.0000.0053.14
BPMP1,0761,076000.0000.0012.81
PSTH+1,0761,076000.0000.008.37
TFFP1,0751,075000.0000.0012.54
BTWNW1,07427480000.0000.002.65
LAIX1,0741,074000.0000.002.17
AVD1,07397310000.0000.0020.07
CLW1,07187120000.0000.0034.75
VGI1,0711,071000.0000.0012.20
CBLI1,0699759400.0000.006.41
EDOW1,066661,00000.0000.0030.12
KWR1,0641,064000.0000.00244.73
WNC1,0641,064000.0000.0018.80
ANIP1,0631,063000.0000.0033.67
KIDS1,06095910100.0000.0049.33
ABTX1,0591,059000.0000.0040.23
FIF1,0591,059000.0000.0012.62
MGU1,05895810000.0000.0022.81
NBN1,0571,057000.0000.0027.26
VRTV1,0561,056000.0000.0044.11
AXLA1,0559866900.0000.004.36
NKX1,0551,055000.0000.0015.61
BVH1,0511,045600.0000.0019.56
CMCT1,0511,050100.0000.0012.48
HBB1,0511,051000.0000.0018.12
AHH-A1,0501,050000.0000.0026.90
SWETU1,0501,050000.0000.0010.04
UFO1,0501,050000.0000.0029.69
ANPC1,0491,049000.0000.005.61
IAE1,0491,049000.0000.009.19
IQI1,0491,049000.0000.0013.17
SPAQ=1,0491,049000.0000.0010.18
MGTX1,0481,048000.0000.0013.68
UEIC1,0481,048000.0000.0055.66
NBB1,0461,046000.0000.0022.51
VMI1,0401,039100.0000.00235.14
XSD1,0401,0152500.0000.00184.44
BUI1,0391,0003900.0000.0025.62
GRIL1,0361,036000.0000.001.87
AINV1,0351,035000.0000.0014.14
SFBS1,03590213300.0000.0060.49
TBNK1,0349548000.0000.0026.63
VTNR1,0321,032000.0000.001.39
EDF1,0301,030000.0000.008.83
IDEV1,0291,029000.0000.0066.60
BIF1,0281,028000.0000.0013.19
ACV1,0261,024200.0000.0033.25
CGEM1,0261,026000.0000.0035.48
AIRI1,02552550000.0000.001.27
OAS1,02592510000.0000.0070.64
UONE1,02342360000.0000.005.08
SWBK=1,0171,017000.0000.0010.49
FMAY1,0151,015000.0000.0035.20
PPLT1,0151,015000.0000.00109.67
CECE1,0141,014000.0000.007.82
CAAP1,0131,013000.0000.004.79
ESE1,0121,012000.0000.00110.17
BCTG1,0101,010000.0000.0012.07
EMGF1,0081,008000.0000.0052.30
STRM1,0071,007000.0000.002.30
IYC1,0061,006000.0000.0077.66
LBPH1,0051,005000.0000.0012.39
NMRD1,0051,005000.0000.006.32
PMM1,0051,005000.0000.008.50
CLAR1,0041,004000.0000.0017.54
MACK1,0041,004000.0000.006.64
FC1,0031,003000.0000.0029.42
MSGE1,0021,002000.0000.0090.45
UBX1,00290210000.0000.005.60
IPAC1,0011,001000.0000.0067.84
ATA1,0001,000000.0000.0010.02
CBH1,00030070000.0000.0010.51
CTAC1,00070030000.0000.009.91
DAPP1,00030070000.0000.0033.20
FBIZ1,0001,000000.0000.0024.45
FOF1,0001,000000.0000.0013.79
GLV1,00090010000.0000.0012.19
GREK1,0001,000000.0000.0028.02
HYMCW1,0001,000000.0000.000.50
KRNLW1,0001,000000.0000.000.59
MMD1,0001,000000.0000.0022.40
OSN1,0001,000000.0000.004.72
SLYV1,0001,000000.0000.0082.94
SOJC1,00001,00000.0000.0026.66
SPFR=1,0001,000000.0000.0011.18
THCBW1,00080020000.0000.002.90
VVOS1,00090010000.0000.009.30
MDJH9989009800.0000.004.80
BWFG997997000.0000.0027.44
MBWM997997000.0000.0032.24
RLMD996996000.0000.0037.11
TSBK9969267000.0000.0027.06
AE994994000.0000.0026.68
BREZW994994000.0000.000.65
IZRL99353146200.0000.0031.94
SMMT993993000.0000.005.53
IDN992992000.0000.008.40
MMYT992992000.0000.0028.27
IYY99189110000.0000.00103.70
BKN987987000.0000.0018.86
INTT985980500.0000.0010.60
NSTB98588510000.0000.009.99
PHT985985000.0000.009.77
ANAT983983000.0000.00112.30
ITCB983983000.0000.005.99
LYRA98288210000.0000.0010.92
BFRA98110088100.0000.005.56
SUNS981981000.0000.0016.00
SVFB9819077400.0000.0010.34
WLDN981981000.0000.0040.67
NEXI98058040000.0000.0023.94
CEREW977977000.0000.005.30
MPX977977000.0000.0016.09
SBIO976976000.0000.0049.05
VOT976976000.0000.00224.92
CTAQ974974000.0000.009.90
ONE973973000.0000.002.21
BIVI972972000.0000.0014.08
PTF9709007000.0000.00145.82
ACNB969969000.0000.0028.79
BGR969969000.0000.008.71
VINP969969000.0000.0012.25
ASPN96786710000.0000.0018.99
COE967967000.0000.0022.69
SANW967967000.0000.003.75
NL966966000.0000.007.19
RFI966966000.0000.0015.00
DIAL96566530000.0000.0021.31
QQQM96484312100.0000.00138.22
TGS96386310000.0000.004.34
NWPX960960000.0000.0032.47
NSSC9589431500.0000.0033.53
GCV95625670000.0000.006.44
HZON+95675620000.0000.001.77
BIZD95585510000.0000.0016.49
CCIV+95410085400.0000.009.76
MITO95465430000.0000.001.28
PSTX954954000.0000.009.09
WRLD954954000.0000.00133.67
CNXT95355340000.0000.0044.95
EBSB953953000.0000.0018.38
LNSR951943800.0000.006.92
IWC950950000.0000.00146.83
LMPX950950000.0000.0015.09
KTF949949000.0000.0011.88
ROG9488678100.0000.00192.01
BST9469291700.0000.0058.70
MRLN944944000.0000.0013.67
SRACW944944000.0000.002.73
FNDC943943000.0000.0038.63
CIGI942942000.0000.00102.47
MIT942942000.0000.009.85
OSW940940000.0000.0011.05
MBTCU938938000.0000.0010.12
GLMD93683610000.0000.003.29
PTRS935935000.0000.007.62
IYJ934934000.0000.00108.96
JOUT9338429100.0000.00147.48
HBIO93171221900.0000.006.72
HIMS+930930000.0000.003.48
IMTX930930000.0000.0011.99
VMD928928000.0000.009.73
SGG926926000.0000.0049.89
IMXI92578913600.0000.0014.62
JPC925925000.0000.009.49
USDP925925000.0000.005.79
NGL-C922092200.0000.0014.76
WINA9228596300.0000.00185.07
FREE92145246900.0000.0014.23
NCBS921921000.0000.0078.72
BNSO919919000.0000.006.71
WTM918918000.0000.001,148.00
ABCM91681310300.0000.0019.56
CIH916916000.0000.002.16
CIA915915000.0000.005.74
AMRK91481410000.0000.0037.71
GNE913913000.0000.006.23
ALGS912912000.0000.0021.55
SBT912912000.0000.005.26
VSEC9118615000.0000.0043.75
EML9109001000.0000.0026.00
SVOK909909000.0000.009.91
TRC909909000.0000.0015.87
XIN909900900.0000.002.59
SSKN908908000.0000.001.71
DJP906906000.0000.0024.40
FMO905905000.0000.009.84
FRA905905000.0000.0012.95
TMP905905000.0000.0080.24
IVH903903000.0000.0013.71
MBII9018346700.0000.001.80
AKICW900900000.0000.000.76
ASAXU900900000.0000.009.98
BYM900900000.0000.0015.63
DFHY900900000.0000.0025.08
ETO900900000.0000.0028.06
EWD900900000.0000.0046.86
FTA900900000.0000.0064.74
GNRSW900900000.0000.000.76
GRIN900900000.0000.007.04
GSAQ900900000.0000.009.85
IRBO900900000.0000.0043.91
NEV900900000.0000.0016.78
OSTRU9008158500.0000.009.94
SLCRW9008505000.0000.000.64
SPHY900900000.0000.0026.58
WASH900899100.0000.0051.56
DGNU898898000.0000.0010.25
VAPO89856233600.0000.0022.81
ELDN897897000.0000.0011.18
DKL893893000.0000.0037.54
EDRY893893000.0000.008.52
UNTY892892000.0000.0020.65
BXG89123665500.0000.0010.63
FXU891891000.0000.0030.53
IMCR891891000.0000.0039.23
FBT890890000.0000.00160.57
BAPR889889000.0000.0030.79
LNN889889000.0000.00162.60
VPG889889000.0000.0031.06
KNOP887887000.0000.0018.41
XBIO886886000.0000.002.18
AMK88478410000.0000.0022.44
GMBTW88478410000.0000.001.00
FDP881878300.0000.0028.94
NKG880880000.0000.0013.46
REX880880000.0000.0085.71
SSTI879879000.0000.0033.63
ACIO877877000.0000.0029.26
DORM875875000.0000.00105.55
HWKN875875000.0000.0033.00
IMCC872872000.0000.005.90
MHI872872000.0000.0012.71
BGY871871000.0000.006.25
PSK870870000.0000.0043.58
SCHM8707838700.0000.0076.57
DLNG869869000.0000.002.75
DCO867867000.0000.0062.52
FNGO867867000.0000.0043.50
CARV8648541000.0000.008.90
KORU862862000.0000.0045.59
ROCC86216270000.0000.009.96
EOS861861000.0000.0022.74
HCCI861861000.0000.0028.03
MFIN861861000.0000.007.70
HAPP860860000.0000.001.89
OGCP86020066000.0000.0011.05
SRVR858857100.0000.0036.64
DSP855855000.0000.0041.96
HQI855855000.0000.0019.99
IKNA85574111400.0000.0017.77
IUSG85465320100.0000.0095.59
LOV854854000.0000.006.97
OPY854854000.0000.0044.11
GS-N85135150000.0000.0025.44
PKO85060025000.0000.0026.98
SHAC850850000.0000.009.79
IHI8498292000.0000.00344.01
NRGU8498391000.0000.00134.16
MOVE847847000.0000.005.88
NRC847847000.0000.0046.58
BMRC846846000.0000.0039.33
DFH8468341200.0000.0024.05
IHDG845845000.0000.0042.20
SHBI8458242100.0000.0017.05
FANH844844000.0000.0012.91
QCRH844844000.0000.0048.04
BCEL84374310000.0000.0012.41
FMAT842842000.0000.0045.26
LCTU842842000.0000.0047.20
MBOT842842000.0000.007.89
MVBF842842000.0000.0039.12
MAX841841000.0000.0034.65
UHT841841000.0000.0068.76
UTI841841000.0000.005.89
PCSB840840000.0000.0017.03
SFY84048935100.0000.0015.06
GGT839839000.0000.0010.24
LBC839839000.0000.0011.43
YORW838838000.0000.0050.67
DWSN837837000.0000.002.49
JBSS835835000.0000.0091.43
RENN835835000.0000.008.60
LSEA834834000.0000.009.49
ALLK833833000.0000.00107.61
SOCL8338231000.0000.0069.60
THR832832000.0000.0019.92
ACHV830830000.0000.0010.52
BF.A830830000.0000.0067.68
GOAC8303080000.0000.0010.00
RBNC830830000.0000.0028.46
QVAL828828000.0000.0033.35
BNR82742740000.0000.0030.54
BUG826826000.0000.0026.81
DCUE825825000.0000.00100.81
IDE825825000.0000.0012.40
MBCN825825000.0000.0020.82
KURE82462420000.0000.0038.78
POCT824824000.0000.0028.72
FTCS822822000.0000.0072.41
FNLC821821000.0000.0028.83
VECT821821000.0000.0016.83
NBH82072010000.0000.0015.90
BLPH819819000.0000.004.40
FMBH819819000.0000.0043.18
BNKU818818000.0000.0047.29
MTX818818000.0000.0077.41
NULG818818000.0000.0061.20
TSQ818818000.0000.009.97
CND815815000.0000.009.94
STK815815000.0000.0033.14
EQ814814000.0000.006.71
PRTH812812000.0000.007.13
TNC81267214000.0000.0081.56
RTPZ810810000.0000.0010.02
T-C810810000.0000.0025.41
WISA81061020000.0000.002.82
BLCM808808000.0000.003.46
BTAI808808000.0000.0035.03
HNGR807807000.0000.0024.16
IGF807807000.0000.0046.10
LEVL807807000.0000.0025.02
ALG806806000.0000.00158.66
POWL806805100.0000.0035.04
ANAC=803080300.0000.0010.10
BAC-M80310070300.0000.0027.52
CASS802802000.0000.0045.93
CTOS802802000.0000.009.36
AAC=800800000.0000.0010.08
CLAS800800000.0000.009.81
CPTK=800800000.0000.0010.10
DDF800800000.0000.0010.81
EVK80050030000.0000.002.52
FLME=800800000.0000.0010.04
FSEC800800000.0000.0050.06
HDIV800800000.0000.0029.76
IAF80030050000.0000.006.11
INDL800800000.0000.0044.14
IRL80030050000.0000.0012.89
ITRG800800000.0000.003.21
JOF80060020000.0000.009.43
MMT800800000.0000.006.42
NXU800800000.0000.009.84
PFDR800800000.0000.009.82
SILC800800000.0000.0045.10
SNRHW80070010000.0000.000.75
TDACW800800000.0000.002.36
HTBK798798000.0000.0012.08
VRTS796796000.0000.00255.15
EBTC79525254300.0000.0033.72
BTNB79259220000.0000.0010.31
TWND79232247000.0000.009.92
VOE792792000.0000.00137.62
KOMP790790000.0000.0067.43
LFT790790000.0000.003.71
NFLT790790000.0000.0025.37
MYFW789789000.0000.0026.13
EVBN787787000.0000.0035.10
GLG787787000.0000.001.45
FCAX=786786000.0000.0010.12
DAKT784784000.0000.006.43
HBNC7847602400.0000.0018.71
AIRR783783000.0000.0041.30
NGCAU783783000.0000.009.97
AAAU782782000.0000.0017.29
ATCO-G7826272000.0000.0025.78
SRDX782782000.0000.0057.41
TARO7826968600.0000.0073.11
MEXX781781000.0000.0072.76
HYW780780000.0000.007.11
IGM7807255500.0000.00382.60
HOFT77764513200.0000.0035.11
UAN777777000.0000.0045.45
BHR-B774774000.0000.0022.40
FTSI774774000.0000.0022.83
PRSRU774774000.0000.0010.13
IIF773773000.0000.0022.59
FPF772772000.0000.0024.23
FULC772772000.0000.0011.94
PHAT77267210000.0000.0038.40
AEYE771771000.0000.0025.58
FPH771771000.0000.007.33
NGS771771000.0000.009.15
HEZU770770000.0000.0034.72
DGNS768768000.0000.0010.43
PMF768764400.0000.0014.43
MTA76766710000.0000.008.68
GRU765765000.0000.004.40
NIB7657006500.0000.0030.35
NMT765076500.0000.0014.55
EWO761761000.0000.0022.75
SLYG76146130000.0000.0087.02
VSTA76117658500.0000.009.01
MACUW760076000.0000.000.53
PKBK760760000.0000.0019.31
TFII760759100.0000.0074.75
HZAC7587055300.0000.009.92
IBDR75722852900.0000.0026.46
FGBI75665610000.0000.0018.01
GNPK75458417000.0000.0010.29
PWOD754754000.0000.0023.82
YAC75455420000.0000.0010.02
FMBIP753753000.0000.0027.98
HOV753753000.0000.00109.20
USPH75265210000.0000.00104.44
IHAK750750000.0000.0040.53
OEPWU750750000.0000.0010.00
TGRW750750000.0000.0031.10
EDV749749000.0000.00127.59
MYO749749000.0000.0011.22
AAT747747000.0000.0033.34
FGF746746000.0000.006.60
HOLUW745745000.0000.002.15
ISUN74554520000.0000.0012.33
PALC744744000.0000.0037.14
VMAR7446499500.0000.006.65
AAMC7436875600.0000.0019.10
AROW741741000.0000.0034.00
ATHA741741000.0000.0017.49
ENVIW741741000.0000.000.81
GMDA7407301000.0000.008.09
AGCWW739739000.0000.005.03
HLG737737000.0000.0052.52
DSEP736736000.0000.0031.84
PRFX735735000.0000.003.69
IMUX734734000.0000.0014.56
FCCO731731000.0000.0019.23
LATN7317211000.0000.0010.06
PLSE731731000.0000.0021.57
ANVS730730000.0000.0022.99
MTCR730730000.0000.004.75
MTT730730000.0000.0021.18
KDFI729729000.0000.0021.68
PCYG729729000.0000.005.51
XFOR727727000.0000.008.96
TACA7267062000.0000.009.99
SPXX724724000.0000.0017.16
HFWA721721000.0000.0028.19
EFOI720720000.0000.003.88
FSV720720000.0000.00161.24
CPK718718000.0000.00117.45
WEYS716716000.0000.0022.12
EDC715715000.0000.0099.70
MNTX715715000.0000.009.00
SNFCA715715000.0000.008.49
SQM^71550021500.0000.002.70
ENOB713713000.0000.003.02
TDS-U71321350000.0000.0026.98
CPLG711711000.0000.009.24
DWM711711000.0000.0053.87
RFIL711711000.0000.007.00
MVO709709000.0000.005.25
DCBO708708000.0000.0046.98
VONV708708000.0000.00136.48
PLTM707707000.0000.0011.57
AVRO706706000.0000.0011.17
CYAN706706000.0000.003.24
SVVC706070600.0000.006.28
MILEW70540030500.0000.002.56
PLM705705000.0000.003.08
DJD704704000.0000.0043.50
AOK703703000.0000.0039.08
DIV70360310000.0000.0019.46
DMYD+702702000.0000.008.49
RZLT702270000.0000.006.52
CLFD701701000.0000.0030.67
GTEC701701000.0000.0010.06
VTWV701701000.0000.00141.13
AFGB70060010000.0000.0028.20
BLUA700700000.0000.009.84
COOL700700000.0000.009.95
CXE70041528500.0000.005.26
DAUG700700000.0000.0033.97
GAM700700000.0000.0041.62
GCOR700700000.0000.0048.56
GSQD700700000.0000.009.89
HIX700700000.0000.007.01
HPF700700000.0000.0021.36
HYMB70010060000.0000.0059.62
IBDN70030040000.0000.0025.44
JWEL700700000.0000.007.90
LEGOW700700000.0000.000.57
MUC700700000.0000.0015.10
NBR-A700700000.0000.0013.48
NOTV70050020000.0000.0022.00
NS-A700700000.0000.0023.29
NSTD=700700000.0000.0010.05
PSFF700700000.0000.0021.54
PVL700700000.0000.001.46
RELL700700000.0000.007.39
REZ700700000.0000.0076.15
RMI70020050000.0000.0022.50
SOYB700700000.0000.0021.34
SPE-B700700000.0000.0028.57
SWKH700700000.0000.0017.10
TCBIP70010060000.0000.0025.54
THBRW70020050000.0000.001.85
TWCTW700700000.0000.001.25
VERBW70060010000.0000.000.47
VIEWW700700000.0000.001.84
VOSO700700000.0000.009.78
XMPT70050020000.0000.0029.15
XYLG700700000.0000.0029.57
BAMH699069900.0000.0024.78
DVYE6996346500.0000.0039.08
ADAG698698000.0000.0013.67
JAKK697697000.0000.006.45
NRGX69759710000.0000.0010.60
PGC696696000.0000.0032.00
CPTA69540029500.0000.0015.85
HCM695695000.0000.0029.18
EQD694694000.0000.009.99
PACE69347322000.0000.0010.06
BLX692692000.0000.0014.96
CFFI692692000.0000.0041.21
FEM6926771500.0000.0026.71
INBK692692000.0000.0034.48
DLA690690000.0000.0026.95
ESGR6896068300.0000.00256.92
SOJB689684500.0000.0025.79
PDFS6885949400.0000.0017.85
TILT687687000.0000.00164.48
KOR685685000.0000.002.00
CRD.A684684000.0000.0010.35
GRC684684000.0000.0033.39
TDF682682000.0000.0022.47
HYLS6816364500.0000.0048.76
JCICW681681000.0000.000.71
RGCO678678000.0000.0022.34
YMAB678678000.0000.0026.73
ATLO677677000.0000.0025.43
SRCE677677000.0000.0047.12
BCML67545322200.0000.0017.94
SPD675675000.0000.0029.23
PML674674000.0000.0014.83
CLRO67055811200.0000.002.86
CHMG669669000.0000.0043.64
SNCY66939927000.0000.0041.85
STFC669669000.0000.0020.35
KCAPL66856810000.0000.0025.22
QH668668000.0000.005.62
DIVO66746720000.0000.0035.05
PLOW667667000.0000.0046.58
DFP666666000.0000.0030.82
GRCL664664000.0000.0012.54
IPDN66456410000.0000.001.69
CABA663663000.0000.0011.19
BSGM66232533700.0000.004.20
ESTA66254611600.0000.0070.21
OTTR662662000.0000.0046.51
LBAI659659000.0000.0017.37
SBOW659659000.0000.007.85
SRI659659000.0000.0030.85
YMTX659659000.0000.0017.68
NHC658658000.0000.0073.42
IVES655655000.0000.0051.20
SBR655655000.0000.0032.26
JCE654654000.0000.0015.80
TPVG652652000.0000.0015.33
LABP651651000.0000.0011.03
VBK650650000.0000.00283.21
JTD64754710000.0000.0015.34
USAC64752911800.0000.0015.26
CTIB642642000.0000.002.08
AUVI641641000.0000.0010.15
HECCW641641000.0000.001.35
LEN.B641641000.0000.0083.56
IRMD64054010000.0000.0025.27
AEY63933930000.0000.002.34
IYT6395895000.0000.00261.36
MFM638638000.0000.006.88
NEBC6385508800.0000.009.90
SQBG638638000.0000.0026.11
BLNKW635635000.0000.0033.88
CHCT635635000.0000.0049.23
MMX635635000.0000.005.51
MDWD633633000.0000.005.20
OUNZ633633000.0000.0016.91
SITM633633000.0000.0098.68
VOC633633000.0000.003.62
ACAHU6326003200.0000.009.97
STOK632632000.0000.0034.37
VPCBU63223240000.0000.0010.04
CCIV=629629000.0000.0023.62
OPRX62941321600.0000.0050.31
EQAL628628000.0000.0043.98
IRR628628000.0000.003.32
KAIRW628628000.0000.000.78
MOFG628628000.0000.0030.36
CHIX627627000.0000.0016.08
NKSH62752510200.0000.0035.75
SGMA625625000.0000.005.65
ESML624624000.0000.0039.34
OSS6245943000.0000.005.71
RACA624616800.0000.009.96
AKU62348613700.0000.003.07
BSRR623619400.0000.0026.75
CARE622622000.0000.0013.95
HIL622622000.0000.003.01
NPK622622000.0000.00106.64
AMNB621621000.0000.0032.66
GLTO620620000.0000.006.09
GIX+619619000.0000.000.87
HTD619619000.0000.0023.77
PPGHW61850910900.0000.000.70
MDNA617617000.0000.004.05
RLJ-A61750011700.0000.0028.48
RMR617617000.0000.0040.26
HPK616616000.0000.008.07
RUSHB616616000.0000.0045.22
DBDRW615615000.0000.000.80
RXI615615000.0000.00169.76
RDCM61451410000.0000.009.20
EPOL61347813500.0000.0019.45
HX613613000.0000.001.68
CAHCU612612000.0000.0010.40
LINX61211250000.0000.006.65
CCLP61140021100.0000.001.83
EZGO61041020000.0000.005.98
CATC609609000.0000.0083.20
HOOK608606200.0000.0012.61
JGH608608000.0000.0015.59
NQP60850810000.0000.0014.40
ALTG60720740000.0000.0013.55
FBCG607607000.0000.0030.82
KBA607607000.0000.0043.77
CAC604604000.0000.0047.59
QYLG604604000.0000.0030.90
BCBP603603000.0000.0013.49
GHC603603000.0000.00635.18
AKTX601601000.0000.002.14
FEIM601600100.0000.0011.30
GLTR601601000.0000.0094.59
SII601601000.0000.0039.27
AACQW600600000.0000.001.80
APGB=600600000.0000.0010.12
AVDV600600000.0000.0064.44
BC-A600060000.0000.0027.35
BJUN600060000.0000.0032.05
BLTS600600000.0000.009.85
BRPMU600600000.0000.0010.09
CCVI=600600000.0000.0010.32
CGO600600000.0000.0016.02
CHAA=600600000.0000.0010.11
DUKH60040020000.0000.0026.07
ECF600600000.0000.0014.02
EQHA=600600000.0000.009.99
ESEA600600000.0000.0011.14
EVF600600000.0000.006.69
FUSB60040020000.0000.0010.30
GDEN600600000.0000.0028.93
GMBTU60020040000.0000.0010.20
GRNVR600600000.0000.000.67
GWX600600000.0000.0038.52
IBHC600600000.0000.0024.65
LUXA60050010000.0000.0010.33
MGR600060000.0000.0028.03
MITT-C600600000.0000.0023.23
MIY600600000.0000.0015.23
MNDO600600000.0000.002.85
MYF600600000.0000.0014.23
NRGD600600000.0000.0018.73
PIAI600600000.0000.009.90
PULS600600000.0000.0049.82
ROM60030030000.0000.0085.11
SCHK60030030000.0000.0041.05
SMIN60040020000.0000.0047.76
TARA600600000.0000.0017.01
TNP-D60040020000.0000.0024.58
TPOR600600000.0000.0042.02
UJAN600600000.0000.0030.62
USSG600600000.0000.0037.92
USXF600600000.0000.0034.68
VCVCU600600000.0000.0010.86
VIGI600600000.0000.0084.61
SDEM599599000.0000.0012.06
IRIX596596000.0000.007.40
LOOP596596000.0000.008.73
TELA595595000.0000.0013.90
BFK594594000.0000.0015.00
RVI59331228100.0000.0018.84
HY592592000.0000.0085.85
BIPC590590000.0000.0073.36
PFN590590000.0000.0010.35
WRAP58948910000.0000.004.96
ASZ=587587000.0000.0010.24
DLY587587000.0000.0019.60
RSVAW585585000.0000.004.57
COKE582582000.0000.00300.97
GS-J580580000.0000.0027.43
AGFY579579000.0000.0012.00
GBS579579000.0000.005.14
BMEZ57837820000.0000.0026.82
IFN5785037500.0000.0020.97
DOOO575575000.0000.0091.53
NGAB=575575000.0000.0010.55
JSD57447410000.0000.0014.20
ABST571571000.0000.0013.53
FSBW571571000.0000.0066.50
PAE571571000.0000.008.19
SNSR5715611000.0000.0034.28
JEMA570570000.0000.0048.89
ELA569569000.0000.004.19
AGS568568000.0000.007.92
KLDO567567000.0000.006.88
ALCO565565000.0000.0029.28
WFC-X565565000.0000.0025.78
INVO564564000.0000.003.91
BTT563563000.0000.0025.74
EMF562562000.0000.0019.35
MSBI562562000.0000.0028.11
CTDD56136120000.0000.0026.17
DIVB560560000.0000.0037.97
VOOG5595491000.0000.00247.81
VRCA558558000.0000.0013.68
ONDS55635620000.0000.008.60
BBSI553553000.0000.0069.78
VCR552552000.0000.00311.03
BATRK551551000.0000.0027.83
MDGS550550000.0000.001.82
ONEW5504945600.0000.0042.79
OXY+55030324700.0000.0011.17
VIHAW550550000.0000.004.11
PIPP547547000.0000.0010.04
ALSK545545000.0000.003.29
AMEH545545000.0000.0027.01
UZE5433351000.0000.0025.36
ACA54234220000.0000.0063.07
BDXB542542000.0000.0055.80
CVII=5424538900.0000.0010.11
VIS5414766500.0000.00193.65
PROF540540000.0000.0020.08
ALOT538538000.0000.0014.49
STPK+538538000.0000.0014.57
ICON536536000.0000.001.93
MITT-A536053600.0000.0024.79
RMBI53341112200.0000.0014.05
HCDI532532000.0000.003.06
HNNA532532000.0000.009.20
MLP532531100.0000.0011.49
MS-A531531000.0000.0024.66
IMBI530530000.0000.007.36
ERH5294547500.0000.0013.30
CMT528528000.0000.0011.70
CRBN528528000.0000.00161.24
KZIA528528000.0000.0011.26
POTX527527000.0000.0014.09
SCOA527527000.0000.009.95
BHB526526000.0000.0030.85
SMBC526526000.0000.0039.95
CNYA52522530000.0000.0040.81
LGI525525000.0000.0019.93
FFTY524524000.0000.0045.63
CMLS523523000.0000.009.22
NATH52332320000.0000.0064.50
VHI522522000.0000.0024.33
DMS52142110000.0000.0011.96
KRUS5214814000.0000.0032.49
NVSA519051900.0000.009.80
FVIV=518518000.0000.0010.08
SAIIW518518000.0000.001.83
UYM518518000.0000.0091.48
KSPN51725326400.0000.0022.86
PWFL517517000.0000.008.03
CHCO516516000.0000.0080.18
MSD513513000.0000.008.99
AMZA51241210000.0000.0024.91
NWHM511511000.0000.006.06
BIB510510000.0000.0084.46
GSEW510510000.0000.0064.28
IMRA5104852500.0000.007.47
OESX510508200.0000.006.53
THMO510510000.0000.002.64
CUEN50940910000.0000.003.47
PXJ509509000.0000.003.35
JYNT508508000.0000.0051.89
USMC508508000.0000.0038.05
CCV507507000.0000.0010.01
GLP-B50710740000.0000.0026.20
PFH507750000.0000.0025.67
CNBKA505505000.0000.00115.45
KAI505505000.0000.00180.55
MOON50530619900.0000.0038.13
UZD50523527000.0000.0026.40
DGICA504504000.0000.0015.74
VOOV504504000.0000.00139.52
ARTW503500300.0000.003.23
CAAS50323826500.0000.004.65
ACWV502502000.0000.00100.12
WEA502250000.0000.0013.94
TBB501501000.0000.0026.79
AFBI500500000.0000.0012.22
AGM-E500500000.0000.0027.03
ALL-H500500000.0000.0027.02
APOP500500000.0000.002.65
BANX500500000.0000.0019.75
BMRA500500000.0000.005.11
CALT500500000.0000.0026.95
CIM-B500500000.0000.0024.94
COF-J500050000.0000.0025.59
CVY500500000.0000.0023.77
CYTHW500500000.0000.002.56
DLNG-B50020030000.0000.0023.15
DMYQ=500500000.0000.0010.34
EAC500500000.0000.009.80
EVOJU500500000.0000.0010.09
F-C500500000.0000.0026.65
FCTR500500000.0000.0033.98
FDLO500500000.0000.0045.51
FDVV500500000.0000.0036.43
FXZ500500000.0000.0056.78
GIGGU500500000.0000.0010.02
GOAC=500500000.0000.0010.32
HPS500500000.0000.0018.30
IGBH500500000.0000.0025.55
IXG500500000.0000.0075.36
JJE500500000.0000.0032.56
KAIIU500500000.0000.0010.00
KINZ500500000.0000.009.89
MFEM500500000.0000.0029.41
MHE500050000.0000.0013.59
MINC500500000.0000.0048.86
MLPB500500000.0000.0014.36
MMIN500500000.0000.0027.47
NMI50030020000.0000.0011.54
NOACU500500000.0000.0011.00
PBCTP500500000.0000.0027.81
PGP500500000.0000.0011.07
PSA-I500050000.0000.0027.68
SCVX+500500000.0000.000.91
SPDV500500000.0000.0029.50
SPXT500500000.0000.0071.31
STCN500500000.0000.001.85
SVOKW500500000.0000.000.96
TMKR500500000.0000.009.82
TPZ50040010000.0000.0012.22
TYO500500000.0000.009.21
VCV500500000.0000.0013.12
WSBCP500500000.0000.0028.23
BSTZ49934215700.0000.0037.75
GSBC499499000.0000.0056.22
MIST498498000.0000.005.45
PTVE498498000.0000.0014.23
CPSR497497000.0000.0010.00
CRKN497497000.0000.003.82
FSTX497497000.0000.0010.01
IEC497497000.0000.0011.90
XGN4964573900.0000.0016.75
NEE-P495495000.0000.0051.42
FXB493493000.0000.00132.96
MN492486600.0000.007.33
DFNS490490000.0000.009.92
HEDJ490490000.0000.0073.50
IBHE489489000.0000.0025.11
DFAU488488000.0000.0029.15
RING486486000.0000.0028.61
YCBD486486000.0000.003.57
LGACW48529519000.0000.001.07
EDI48438410000.0000.009.15
FTAI-C484484000.0000.0026.20
SBNYP48437710700.0000.0025.66
DCP-B483483000.0000.0024.09
SDHY48228220000.0000.0019.48
TDW+A48138110000.0000.001.95
CZNC480480000.0000.0023.66
HCIC4804008000.0000.009.86
FRXB=4794681100.0000.0010.05
LTRX479479000.0000.004.47
BLCN47833913900.0000.0049.76
ETTX478478000.0000.001.96
AGBAW47727720000.0000.000.28
NESR475475000.0000.0012.84
UTL475475000.0000.0049.19
OPER47337310000.0000.00100.10
FLIN471047100.0000.0027.31
EAPR470470000.0000.0025.19
SGOC4704601000.0000.001.76
VSS470470000.0000.00132.45
PFIS4684185000.0000.0041.86
TCHP468468000.0000.0029.87
KBWY46611635000.0000.0022.50
XAIR466466000.0000.005.54
HYB464464000.0000.009.33
JHX463458500.0000.0032.52
CONX462460200.0000.0010.02
CACG460460000.0000.0047.37
PRSR459459000.0000.009.88
HGSH457457000.0000.002.06
VBF456456000.0000.0019.32
MOO455455000.0000.0089.79
SIZE4554381700.0000.00123.63
SYX454454000.0000.0044.51
CHRA4531344000.0000.005.45
CNSP453453000.0000.002.13
MUI453447600.0000.0015.07
ETAC45235210000.0000.009.91
GPP451451000.0000.0012.12
THCX451451000.0000.0018.00
AMTBB450450000.0000.0016.07
FPAY450450000.0000.002.42
FRLN450450000.0000.0012.05
ENSV44934910000.0000.001.48
LIQT4494004900.0000.007.90
GFN448448000.0000.0012.25
VHT448448000.0000.00232.56
BSVN447445200.0000.0017.03
CBFV446446000.0000.0020.92
ECC446446000.0000.0012.31
PKB446446000.0000.0050.75
CRSA445445000.0000.0010.09
SVAC445445000.0000.009.95
TARS445445000.0000.0030.00
IX444444000.0000.0083.60
JMPNL444444000.0000.0025.67
CTEC443441200.0000.0020.67
SDPI44310034300.0000.000.85
NHIC442442000.0000.009.95
ADTX44034010000.0000.002.80
EWX440440000.0000.0056.15
PGRWW440440000.0000.000.54
TGP-A440440000.0000.0025.76
WANT440440000.0000.0065.17
TVE43818025800.0000.0025.96
PANL437437000.0000.002.94
PFL43630013600.0000.0011.98
HTGM434434000.0000.004.80
LDL43433410000.0000.0031.75
BATT433433000.0000.0015.89
CBTX433429400.0000.0032.56
PCB432432000.0000.0014.54
AMTB431431000.0000.0019.04
DXF431431000.0000.001.36
LOKB+430430000.0000.001.90
AENZ429429000.0000.002.33
REDU429429000.0000.003.40
CAP428428000.0000.009.96
FCOM4283844400.0000.0051.30
HCAQ428428000.0000.0010.02
EWUS42712730000.0000.0047.34
GPM426426000.0000.007.47
BKT42532510000.0000.006.09
CCBG423423000.0000.0025.87
TMFC4232340000.0000.0037.96
IFMK422422000.0000.001.40
PETZ42222220000.0000.002.42
AVAL42122120000.0000.006.27
FDEU421421000.0000.0013.05
APM42032010000.0000.002.60
JT420420000.0000.002.56
OLB420420000.0000.005.52
BTZ419419000.0000.0014.53
ACET41831710100.0000.0013.02
DAIO418418000.0000.005.39
KAPR418410800.0000.0027.10
USAU417417000.0000.009.72
INS415415000.0000.0040.84
MORT41531310200.0000.0019.06
PRF415415000.0000.00155.18
ENLV414414000.0000.0010.83
LWAY414414000.0000.005.49
RNR-E41410031400.0000.0025.56
SACH41431410000.0000.005.13
CIXX412412000.0000.0015.24
IWY412408400.0000.00142.69
NXP412412000.0000.0018.25
CBNK411411000.0000.0020.17
DHHC4114001100.0000.009.82
HEWU411411000.0000.0022.33
PTSI411411000.0000.0061.93
BUFD410410000.0000.0020.56
EQH-A410410000.0000.0026.71
MOTV410410000.0000.009.91
TFLO410410000.0000.0050.29
CEN409409000.0000.0011.76
PDEX40930910000.0000.0026.08
FEI40830810000.0000.007.00
HEFA408408000.0000.0033.38
BCI406406000.0000.0023.94
CHAU406406000.0000.0037.90
PIN405405000.0000.0023.62
RSSS404400400.0000.002.42
VCKAW40420220200.0000.000.50
TLIS40330010300.0000.0013.15
APXTW402402000.0000.002.38
ICBK402402000.0000.0024.00
GDO401401000.0000.0017.92
IPA401400100.0000.0010.88
OUSM401401000.0000.0034.90
PSHG401400100.0000.005.02
ABGI400400000.0000.009.91
APGB+400400000.0000.001.11
ARMR400040000.0000.0023.91
BAC-A400400000.0000.0025.00
BBIN400400000.0000.0059.07
BTWNU400400000.0000.0011.55
CURE400400000.0000.0086.97
DDIV400400000.0000.0030.12
DGRS400400000.0000.0046.89
DUG400400000.0000.0014.90
EACPU400400000.0000.0010.07
ETX400400000.0000.0022.16
EVM400400000.0000.0011.78
FAII+400400000.0000.001.57
FDD400400000.0000.0014.49
FID400400000.0000.0017.98
FLACU400400000.0000.0010.31
FLKR400400000.0000.0033.27
FLLV400400000.0000.0044.91
FTAI-B400400000.0000.0025.58
FTCVU400400000.0000.0014.83
GBF400400000.0000.00120.67
GGM40020020000.0000.0021.37
GHYG400400000.0000.0050.25
GURE400400000.0000.005.15
GXTG400400000.0000.0049.44
HBANP400400000.0000.0025.30
IAGG400400000.0000.0054.85
IBDV400400000.0000.0024.99
IBHB400400000.0000.0024.27
IFRA400400000.0000.0035.17
INDS400400000.0000.0040.11
ISOS=400400000.0000.0010.06
IUS400400000.0000.0036.07
IVA400400000.0000.0013.87
JDD400400000.0000.009.98
KINZW400400000.0000.000.78
KSM400400000.0000.0011.95
LMACW400400000.0000.003.60
LOKB=400400000.0000.0010.70
MILN400400000.0000.0042.55
NBSTU400400000.0000.0010.98
NSH+400400000.0000.001.33
PACE+400400000.0000.001.30
PAI40020020000.0000.0014.89
PAPR400400000.0000.0027.94
PAQC400400000.0000.009.85
PCM400400000.0000.0011.57
QWLD400400000.0000.0099.75
ROAM400400000.0000.0024.53
SCE-H40020020000.0000.0025.78
SNRHU400400000.0000.0010.19
SPAQ400400000.0000.009.90
SPKBU400400000.0000.0010.03
SWET400400000.0000.009.80
TBX400400000.0000.0025.01
TPGY+40020020000.0000.005.56
TSIAW400040000.0000.002.10
UAE400400000.0000.0013.35
USEG400400000.0000.004.02
VINCW400400000.0000.003.65
XYF40030010000.0000.003.17
ACII39910029900.0000.0010.10
AIQ398398000.0000.0029.61
BDSX398398000.0000.0019.05
CMMB39829810000.0000.0036.41
FEO39820019800.0000.0014.22
CANE39710629100.0000.007.52
CFVIU39719720000.0000.0010.00
AVCT396396000.0000.007.85
FXL396396000.0000.00119.26
PFXF396396000.0000.0021.04
AC395395000.0000.0033.02
ESLT395395000.0000.00142.28
IBUY395395000.0000.00128.49
BFS393393000.0000.0039.94
CLNY-G391391000.0000.0025.06
SJIJ391391000.0000.0026.00
MXC39014025000.0000.007.85
NURO390390000.0000.003.33
VS390390000.0000.007.70
NVR389389000.0000.004,826.22
VEGN389389000.0000.0037.78
BPYUP38828810000.0000.0025.20
MS-I3883008800.0000.0028.20
CMCL386385100.0000.0013.77
EFR38616522100.0000.0014.07
VPV3843008400.0000.0013.02
UGL383383000.0000.0055.61
HYRE38128110000.0000.0011.70
AMOT380380000.0000.0052.38
FORD380380000.0000.002.72
JWSM=380380000.0000.0010.22
NANR379379000.0000.0039.77
OBCI379379000.0000.0011.93
QUIK377377000.0000.006.65
DBTX376376000.0000.0010.86
TMTSW37620017600.0000.000.67
AKO.B375375000.0000.0015.44
AUBAP375375000.0000.0028.17
FUSN375375000.0000.009.20
IGAC3752535000.0000.0010.00
QINT37420017400.0000.0051.48
GB373373000.0000.0011.81
EAST372372000.0000.001.76
IXP372372000.0000.0083.08
KEY-J372372000.0000.0027.48
RBCAA372372000.0000.0045.52
RF-B372037200.0000.0028.86
NYMTN371371000.0000.0024.71
BRID370370000.0000.0014.82
ENZL370370000.0000.0064.03
HBCP369369000.0000.0037.68
NRZ-B36925511400.0000.0024.42
HURC368368000.0000.0034.09
DAVA367367000.0000.0082.53
EFF367536200.0000.0016.50
EHT366366000.0000.009.83
JHI3666630000.0000.0018.57
CCF365365000.0000.00115.16
CRD.B365365000.0000.009.89
MNA365365000.0000.0033.08
CVU364364000.0000.004.59
JCS363363000.0000.005.93
MTBCP363363000.0000.0028.65
RMCF3622659700.0000.005.46
TYHT36226210000.0000.004.77
EHI360360000.0000.0010.33
PBD359359000.0000.0031.18
SGC3593392000.0000.0024.64
LEE358358000.0000.0029.08
NIM35511224300.0000.0010.67
OYST35525510000.0000.0021.14
HBP354354000.0000.003.79
SHI354354000.0000.0025.26
ELOX353353000.0000.002.61
FCVT351351000.0000.0051.83
PSMR351035100.0000.0021.06
XPH351351000.0000.0048.97
AVAN+350350000.0000.001.17
DLR-L350350000.0000.0027.57
GLOG-A350035000.0000.0025.21
MSDAU350350000.0000.0010.46
MUDSU350350000.0000.0014.59
SEED350350000.0000.0016.26
TLH350350000.0000.00142.06
NZF349349000.0000.0016.48
NUW348348000.0000.0016.63
PFO348348000.0000.0013.46
FFNW347347000.0000.0013.75
KRYS347346100.0000.0074.68
LEU347345200.0000.0023.58
AIO346346000.0000.0027.98
KIE346346000.0000.0038.07
BHFAN344344000.0000.0026.63
CTAC+344344000.0000.001.01
EVI344344000.0000.0028.10
JOFFU341341000.0000.0010.12
STWO34114120000.0000.009.89
BTEK340340000.0000.0035.30
IVR-C340340000.0000.0024.05
BWB338338000.0000.0016.40
IJS338338000.0000.00101.85
USLM338338000.0000.00143.13
BIOT336336000.0000.009.88
OMP336336000.0000.0023.17
GII335335000.0000.0052.74
CMPI334329500.0000.007.43
NTIC33416616800.0000.0015.13
STKS333333000.0000.008.66
VAQC333333000.0000.009.99
GABC332332000.0000.0046.03
CNXC331331000.0000.00154.16
USAP331331000.0000.009.15
ASA330330000.0000.0021.04
CTBB330033000.0000.0025.54
OCA3305028000.0000.009.87
FITBO329329000.0000.0027.41
TCX328328000.0000.0082.41
PDN327327000.0000.0037.72
FNGS326326000.0000.0030.34
RFL326326000.0000.0040.93
SOR326326000.0000.0044.33
LDP3252774800.0000.0026.74
FRG324324000.0000.0036.77
NREF324324000.0000.0021.05
WLFC32412420000.0000.0042.75
TNP-E32310022300.0000.0024.93
WEBL32310022300.0000.0077.03
BRBS322322000.0000.0022.25
ITA322322000.0000.00106.01
CDOR321321000.0000.003.95
MDIA321032100.0000.003.43
GLP-A3203002000.0000.0027.52
NS-B320320000.0000.0021.05
NVFY320320000.0000.003.06
RMM320320000.0000.0019.29
SBFG319319000.0000.0017.49
VONG319319000.0000.00263.98
WIA319319000.0000.0012.95
HFFG318318000.0000.007.00
IVR-A318315300.0000.0024.58
PEBK318318000.0000.0023.81
SBII=31821810000.0000.0010.01
QELLW315315000.0000.001.63
FVAL314314000.0000.0046.20
SHSP314314000.0000.0015.60
PAYS313313000.0000.004.13
ARTNA311311000.0000.0040.26
SMED311311000.0000.0013.64
BCV310310000.0000.0030.90
IMNM310310000.0000.0029.44
KIO310310000.0000.0015.80
LOAN310310000.0000.005.84
NYMTM3102882200.0000.0024.18
AGAC=309309000.0000.0010.01
SMMF308308000.0000.0026.08
ALX307307000.0000.00284.00
SPYX30720010700.0000.00101.95
VCIF307307000.0000.0010.26
IIIN306306000.0000.0031.56
WTRE305305000.0000.0034.86
CORR-A304304000.0000.0022.50
DYAI304304000.0000.005.11
EXFO304304000.0000.003.88
NID304304000.0000.0014.34
DCRBW303303000.0000.002.13
NCSM303303000.0000.0024.96
NHTC303303000.0000.007.00
ALPN302302000.0000.0011.22
GAB-H302030200.0000.0025.58
JOFF302302000.0000.009.85
PPIH302302000.0000.006.23
RPG301301000.0000.00172.54
UFPT301301000.0000.0049.58
ACES300300000.0000.0075.08
AEVA+300300000.0000.002.97
AGE300300000.0000.001.58
AIEQ300300000.0000.0039.57
ALL-B300300000.0000.0026.71
AMUB300030000.0000.0010.78
ARES-A300300000.0000.0025.56
ARYD300300000.0000.0010.99
ASPCU300300000.0000.0010.05
ATTO30020010000.0000.0022.55
AUS=300300000.0000.0010.26
AVEM300300000.0000.0066.29
BFZ300300000.0000.0014.60
BPRN300300000.0000.0026.93
BSCT300300000.0000.0020.88
BTAQW300300000.0000.001.06
BWMX300300000.0000.0040.48
CBAH+30020010000.0000.001.06
CFFVU300300000.0000.0010.10
CIO-A300300000.0000.0025.65
CMBS300300000.0000.0054.09
CNNB30010020000.0000.0013.14
COF-H300300000.0000.0025.84
COMSW300030000.0000.001.10
DCRN300300000.0000.009.86
DFEB300300000.0000.0033.70
DFNL300300000.0000.0029.09
DHHCW30010020000.0000.001.01
DLCA300300000.0000.009.85
DLCAW300300000.0000.000.91
DLNG-A300030000.0000.0025.75
DYFN300300000.0000.0019.55
EQHA30010020000.0000.009.86
ESEB300300000.0000.0021.35
EVY300300000.0000.0014.67
EXD30020010000.0000.0011.02
FDUSG300300000.0000.0025.53
FLAX300030000.0000.0029.09
FLC300300000.0000.0024.68
FLCO300300000.0000.0025.75
FMAC+30020010000.0000.001.52
FNK300300000.0000.0044.40
FSLF300300000.0000.0014.58
FTSD300300000.0000.0095.25
FTXN300300000.0000.0015.64
GAL300300000.0000.0045.04
GPACU300300000.0000.0010.01
GRNVW300300000.0000.000.78
GXG300300000.0000.0028.86
GYLD300300000.0000.0014.73
HLAH300300000.0000.009.85
HMOP300300000.0000.0041.89
HYXF300300000.0000.0052.02
IBDU300300000.0000.0026.34
IBHD300300000.0000.0024.65
IEAWW300300000.0000.002.19
IGNY300300000.0000.009.84
IHT300300000.0000.002.28
JAX300300000.0000.0010.10
JHB300300000.0000.009.40
JRJC300300000.0000.0011.60
JUST300300000.0000.0060.21
JXI300300000.0000.0061.94
KESG300300000.0000.0032.64
LDHAU300300000.0000.0010.18
LEO300300000.0000.008.65
LIII=3002257500.0000.0010.00
LSST300300000.0000.0025.27
LVRAU300300000.0000.0010.06
MHH300300000.0000.0017.23
MIT+300030000.0000.000.62
MNSB300300000.0000.0020.57
MONCU300300000.0000.0010.10
MOTV=300300000.0000.0010.26
MSTB30020010000.0000.0029.77
MXF300300000.0000.0014.73
NDACU30020010000.0000.0010.19
NRACW30020010000.0000.000.64
NRZ-A300300000.0000.0025.05
NUEM300300000.0000.0035.31
NUHY30010020000.0000.0024.76
NYF300300000.0000.0058.14
OPA=300300000.0000.009.92
PALL300300000.0000.00250.08
PID300300000.0000.0017.06
PJUN300300000.0000.0030.67
PNOV300030000.0000.0029.94
RGI300300000.0000.00181.21
RIGS300300000.0000.0024.76
ROCRU300300000.0000.0010.11
RWO300300000.0000.0048.63
SLCRU300300000.0000.0010.00
SPFF300300000.0000.0011.96
TAXF300300000.0000.0055.05
TCACU300300000.0000.0010.06
TESS300300000.0000.007.13
TLMDW300300000.0000.000.88
UGRO30020010000.0000.009.10
USB-H300300000.0000.0024.47
VEGI300300000.0000.0040.64
VLT300300000.0000.0014.00
VSDA300300000.0000.0042.43
WOOD300300000.0000.0090.71
XVV300300000.0000.0031.57
IBA299299000.0000.0043.69
VONE299299000.0000.00192.40
AGNCP298292600.0000.0023.82
LFEQ298298000.0000.0038.12
CPAC2952009500.0000.007.50
FTXL295295000.0000.0066.69
ITAC295029500.0000.009.98
PTVCB295289600.0000.0022.96
TEAF295295000.0000.0014.95
DUO294294000.0000.005.39
FXP293293000.0000.0030.12
BATRA291291000.0000.0028.48
COF-I290029000.0000.0026.44
OIA289289000.0000.007.92
FTAI-A288288000.0000.0025.93
SNRH288288000.0000.009.85
MHD287028700.0000.0016.39
TZOO287287000.0000.0015.65
BCDA2861899700.0000.004.10
COWNZ286028600.0000.0025.18
IPAY285285000.0000.0071.06
MS-F2852642100.0000.0028.07
CIM-C283028300.0000.0024.38
GIFI283283000.0000.004.27
RPAR283283000.0000.0023.13
XTN283283000.0000.0089.23
DBE282282000.0000.0013.76
GHG282282000.0000.0012.92
MIXT282282000.0000.0013.89
COM280280000.0000.0028.41
GTYH280280000.0000.006.03
IGA280280000.0000.009.48
OCCI280280000.0000.0014.88
QED28010018000.0000.0023.80
RWJ280280000.0000.00115.01
BAC-N278275300.0000.0026.99
BWACW277277000.0000.001.05
DGRE275275000.0000.0029.85
EYEG275275000.0000.004.27
FXA275275000.0000.0076.90
MACU27517510000.0000.0010.07
PSFD274274000.0000.0022.45
KXI272272000.0000.0059.18
XOMA2722086400.0000.0037.36
HIGA270027000.0000.0010.00
CSSE269269000.0000.0036.44
GECCM26911915000.0000.0024.63
MCBS269269000.0000.0014.71
TFC-R269269000.0000.0026.25
HMNF268268000.0000.0020.55
MHN268268000.0000.0014.31
QFTA267267000.0000.009.87
XPEL2672412600.0000.0060.25
GEF.B266266000.0000.0059.13
DBL265265000.0000.0019.73
GNAF265265000.0000.0014.56
NOCT262262000.0000.0037.53
AGCB2595920000.0000.0011.01
PLPC258258000.0000.0067.16
SYF-A2581906800.0000.0026.85
PKOH256256000.0000.0034.07
SLY256256000.0000.0095.33
FDMT2521569600.0000.0037.62
WMPN252252000.0000.0011.39
PFIE25115110000.0000.001.14
SBI251251000.0000.009.50
VALU251251000.0000.0030.14
CABO250250000.0000.001,785.62
CCNE250250000.0000.0024.65
CIF250250000.0000.002.74
DSWL250250000.0000.003.80
MRBK250250000.0000.0025.23
PPTA250250000.0000.006.77
SCHV25010015000.0000.0066.61
SLGL250250000.0000.0013.25
TMTS250250000.0000.009.97
CWEB249249000.0000.0053.90
RMGB2474620100.0000.009.98
MFA-C246246000.0000.0023.22
GAMCU245245000.0000.0010.00
PSA-E2452153000.0000.0025.79
VTWG24514510000.0000.00223.15
DZSI242242000.0000.0015.33
ULST242242000.0000.0040.48
QAI241241000.0000.0031.98
QVCD241024100.0000.0025.70
AEL-A240240000.0000.0026.75
PRNT240240000.0000.0038.74
VGAC+240240000.0000.001.64
PRFZ239239000.0000.00179.74
CLGN237237000.0000.0014.58
ACGLP236236000.0000.0025.75
JPM-J235235000.0000.0026.70
SRV235234100.0000.0024.99
TDTT235235000.0000.0026.42
PRTG234234000.0000.0029.00
FIDU2331835000.0000.0053.49
FTHY232225700.0000.0020.00
OMFL232232000.0000.0045.63
RCS231231000.0000.007.44
DMAC2302141600.0000.009.50
EPR-E230230000.0000.0037.09
FPRO230023000.0000.0021.72
IFFT230230000.0000.0049.47
RDVT230230000.0000.0020.11
BSCO22911411500.0000.0022.23
IPOE+229229000.0000.005.47
CNP-B2281903800.0000.0043.45
CXDC228228000.0000.001.07
MQT228228000.0000.0013.97
PBT228228000.0000.004.00
CLNY-I225225000.0000.0025.34
FSRXU225225000.0000.0010.20
JWSM225225000.0000.0010.00
LOTZW225225000.0000.001.53
AVUV224224000.0000.0073.26
EPHY224224000.0000.009.80
FLTR224224000.0000.0025.37
GDP223222100.0000.0010.45
VOX223223000.0000.00135.21
NVSAU22212210000.0000.0010.07
WRB-E222022200.0000.0027.23
DGRW221221000.0000.0058.40
ELMD221221000.0000.0010.17
HELX221022100.0000.0045.27
HEWG221221000.0000.0032.44
JP221221000.0000.002.27
SUSA221221000.0000.0091.22
PIFI22010012000.0000.0098.78
TDW+220022000.0000.000.40
BGRN219219000.0000.0054.75
HBANO219219000.0000.0025.39
DTJ217217000.0000.0025.61
FEP217217000.0000.0042.07
KVSC217217000.0000.0010.20
OPNT217217000.0000.0010.54
QQEW217217000.0000.00107.08
SMDV217217000.0000.0065.97
AHPI216216000.0000.004.48
ASAX2161620000.0000.009.78
BPYPN2162001600.0000.0023.65
ERUS216216000.0000.0039.34
GDXU2168013600.0000.0017.90
LSF216216000.0000.0038.66
SFYF2162001600.0000.0030.36
IYG21511510000.0000.00177.53
BUR214214000.0000.009.90
VYGG21411210200.0000.0010.38
EWN213213000.0000.0047.79
BWAC212212000.0000.0010.01
NWFL212212000.0000.0025.86
DHCNI2101020000.0000.0022.89
OPENW210210000.0000.008.64
FET209209000.0000.0018.58
CHPM208208000.0000.009.95
EMX20810810000.0000.003.14
FNCH20810010800.0000.0016.52
FNOV208208000.0000.0037.01
EUSB206200600.0000.0049.27
XTAP206206000.0000.0026.22
AOM205204100.0000.0044.16
ESPO205205000.0000.0071.71
LQDH205205000.0000.0096.34
LUB205205000.0000.003.49
QLI20510510000.0000.004.40
VABK205020500.0000.0033.00
WTRU205205000.0000.0058.80
COMB204204000.0000.0025.70
GYRO204204000.0000.0015.19
IFGL204204000.0000.0028.61
NUSC204204000.0000.0043.90
TSI204204000.0000.005.64
AEB203203000.0000.0025.45
DRV203203000.0000.007.04
EDSA203203000.0000.005.51
NRP203203000.0000.0017.72
ATLC202202000.0000.0028.60
EYEN202202000.0000.005.49
FCAX202200200.0000.009.92
MVP202202000.0000.0014.36
RHE202202000.0000.004.84
BNKD201200100.0000.0017.26
HIBL201120000.0000.0060.95
JVA2011049700.0000.005.15
RRBI201201000.0000.0056.11
SFTW+201201000.0000.001.52
SPUU201201000.0000.0091.08
XSW201201000.0000.00165.16
AAC+200200000.0000.001.07
ACHL200200000.0000.0013.71
ADER200200000.0000.009.85
AEAC200200000.0000.009.79
AFINP200200000.0000.0025.50
AHT-F200200000.0000.0024.18
AIA2001505000.0000.0093.31
ALIN-B200200000.0000.0023.26
ALIN-E200200000.0000.0023.10
ALTG-A200200000.0000.0027.24
ASGI200200000.0000.0019.81
ATAC=200200000.0000.0010.45
ATHN=200200000.0000.0010.00
AZBJ200200000.0000.0025.90
BAC-O200200000.0000.0025.38
BAL200200000.0000.0047.65
BFOR200200000.0000.0057.81
BIOTW20010010000.0000.000.57
BKF200200000.0000.0052.62
BKTI200200000.0000.004.93
BLUA=200200000.0000.0010.10
BOSC200200000.0000.003.34
BOWXU200200000.0000.0014.01
BRMK+200200000.0000.000.21
BSBE200200000.0000.0025.82
BTAQU200200000.0000.0010.49
BUYZ200200000.0000.0052.59
BVS200200000.0000.0014.43
BWAY200200000.0000.009.15
BWZ200200000.0000.0031.99
CDR-B200020000.0000.0025.25
CFVI200200000.0000.009.75
CLAA=200200000.0000.0010.00
CNF200200000.0000.003.80
CRHC+200200000.0000.001.40
CRT200200000.0000.008.75
CSSEP200200000.0000.0027.26
CSU200200000.0000.0041.91
DCOMP200200000.0000.0025.38
DEH+200200000.0000.001.10
DHBCU200200000.0000.009.99
DHHCU200200000.0000.0010.10
DMRE200020000.0000.0059.69
DTF200200000.0000.0014.71
EDN200200000.0000.003.60
EDZ200200000.0000.008.53
ELC200020000.0000.0025.56
ENFAW200200000.0000.000.87
ENNVU200020000.0000.0010.20
ENVI200200000.0000.009.81
EPSN200200000.0000.003.90
F-B200200000.0000.0026.80
FACA=200200000.0000.0010.34
FBCV200200000.0000.0027.41
FCEF200200000.0000.0024.50
FDMO200200000.0000.0047.25
FIIIW200200000.0000.001.90
FIV200200000.0000.009.40
FLRT200200000.0000.0049.21
FMHI200200000.0000.0055.06
FNDA200200000.0000.0051.70
FNDB200200000.0000.0052.57
FREEW200200000.0000.002.22
FTRI200200000.0000.0013.92
GB+200020000.0000.001.45
GENY200200000.0000.0064.57
GFED200020000.0000.0025.01
GIIXU20010010000.0000.0010.05
GLADL200200000.0000.0025.78
GNAC200200000.0000.009.91
GTO200200000.0000.0056.43
GURU200200000.0000.0047.36
GVI200200000.0000.00115.24
HDGE20010010000.0000.0024.60
HEWC200200000.0000.0030.27
HJEN200200000.0000.0024.39
HOMZ200200000.0000.0038.86
HYDB200200000.0000.0051.54
HYGH200200000.0000.0087.78
HYI200200000.0000.0015.43
HYMCL200020000.0000.000.58
IBMK200200000.0000.0026.33
IFV200200000.0000.0023.40
IIGV200200000.0000.0027.13
IMTB200200000.0000.0051.14
INKAW20010010000.0000.000.65
IPVF=200200000.0000.0010.06
ISCF200200000.0000.0036.35
IYH200200000.0000.00256.72
JO20010010000.0000.0038.20
JOET200200000.0000.0027.53
JPME200200000.0000.0084.75
JPXN200200000.0000.0074.38
KLCD200200000.0000.0031.16
KSCD200200000.0000.0028.03
LARK20010010000.0000.0025.63
LGACU20010010000.0000.0010.17
LHC200200000.0000.009.80
MFA-B200200000.0000.0024.41
MHF200200000.0000.007.75
MOR200200000.0000.0022.61
MTR200200000.0000.004.55
MVT200200000.0000.0015.37
MXE200200000.0000.0010.65
MYC200200000.0000.0014.95
MYN200200000.0000.0013.67
NAN200200000.0000.0014.41
NFTY200200000.0000.0041.92
NLY-F200200000.0000.0025.33
NRT200020000.0000.004.82
NTRSO20010010000.0000.0027.38
NVSAW200200000.0000.000.93
OMEX200200000.0000.006.62
OSTRW200200000.0000.000.53
OXLCL200200000.0000.0025.39
PAQCU200200000.0000.0010.30
PAUG200200000.0000.0029.09
PAVMZ200200000.0000.003.32
PBLA200200000.0000.004.04
PDO200200000.0000.0020.62
PEB-C200200000.0000.0025.34
PESI200200000.0000.007.39
PFEB200020000.0000.0027.95
PLW200200000.0000.0035.46
PME200200000.0000.001.04
PMO200200000.0000.0013.85
PRSRW200200000.0000.000.93
QMAR200020000.0000.0020.94
RCLF200200000.0000.009.80
RJI200200000.0000.005.69
RNLX200200000.0000.0026.00
SCHQ200200000.0000.0047.96
SCX200200000.0000.006.11
SGAM200200000.0000.009.90
SNMP20010010000.0000.000.92
SNPR+200200000.0000.002.36
SPBO200200000.0000.0034.70
SPGS200200000.0000.0010.05
SPLP200200000.0000.0015.66
SPTKU200200000.0000.0010.09
SPYC200200000.0000.0029.85
SR-A200200000.0000.0028.07
SSAA200200000.0000.009.85
STAR-I200200000.0000.0025.40
SYTAW200020000.0000.005.30
TACT200200000.0000.0011.86
TAIT200200000.0000.004.33
THMAW200200000.0000.000.78
TMAC+200200000.0000.000.62
UMI200200000.0000.0025.32
USD200200000.0000.00129.98
UTSL200200000.0000.0030.82
VCVCW200200000.0000.001.85
VFL20010010000.0000.0013.46
VRME200200000.0000.004.37
VRNA200200000.0000.008.24
WRB-G200200000.0000.0025.79
ZIONP200200000.0000.0025.07
ENFA198198000.0000.009.92
FWP198198000.0000.006.87
QMOM198198000.0000.0055.30
RMRM197197000.0000.0012.45
FNCB196196000.0000.007.05
FNWB195195000.0000.0016.95
SAR192192000.0000.0024.65
FMN191191000.0000.0014.86
ISNS191191000.0000.004.52
PAWZ190190000.0000.0074.57
TMPM190190000.0000.009.93
ACVF189189000.0000.0030.69
MDVL189189000.0000.0013.22
AGGY185185000.0000.0051.73
RNR-F1851622300.0000.0027.65
OTRAU184018400.0000.0010.28
RXRAU182018200.0000.009.99
NRK181181000.0000.0013.80
DMYI=180180000.0000.0011.24
VIOV180180000.0000.00176.47
LMST1791007900.0000.0015.66
JPM-K1781591900.0000.0025.89
BEDU177177000.0000.005.67
ENVIU1761007600.0000.0010.18
OBLG176176000.0000.004.54
ALAC1757510000.0000.0010.96
ALTL175175000.0000.0040.01
COFS175175000.0000.0023.73
HDRO175175000.0000.0025.99
GNOM1747410000.0000.0022.96
ASB-D173017300.0000.0025.78
FLV1732015300.0000.0058.98
SUSB173173000.0000.0026.00
TDTF1731007300.0000.0027.77
IHTA1727210000.0000.009.79
FFA171171000.0000.0019.38
KSTR1717110000.0000.0021.10
OPBK171166500.0000.0010.38
MXI170170000.0000.0089.94
RWL170170000.0000.0071.20
BBCP168168000.0000.007.29
NYMTO167167000.0000.0024.64
PBC166166000.0000.0025.92
APYX165165000.0000.009.47
CIX165165000.0000.0021.50
CTEK1655211300.0000.001.87
LEXX165165000.0000.004.99
MRIN164164000.0000.001.62
WCC-A164515900.0000.0031.21
AGZ1631135000.0000.00118.02
FAM163163000.0000.009.94
ZEAL1631135000.0000.0033.50
UIVM162016200.0000.0049.24
UZA162162000.0000.0025.49
CHNR161808100.0000.001.67
NVEC161161000.0000.0071.00
ASB-C1601814200.0000.0026.01
FINMW160160000.0000.000.90
GRVY160160000.0000.00124.98
IBEX1601114900.0000.0022.52
PBSM160016000.0000.0038.84
RZA1606010000.0000.0026.52
AVGOP159159000.0000.001,520.69
LINK1585810000.0000.0012.42
PFX158158000.0000.0034.18
APTV-A157157000.0000.00163.71
SCDL156015600.0000.0031.85
SCLE1561421400.0000.009.96
SJ156156000.0000.009.72
DBAW154154000.0000.0032.93
PSB-Z1541005400.0000.0026.95
SHO-F152152000.0000.0025.27
FTOCU151151000.0000.0010.99
AVAN=150150000.0000.0010.49
CAS+150150000.0000.000.69
CLNY-J150015000.0000.0025.15
EUO150015000.0000.0023.37
FGNA+150150000.0000.001.90
MDWT150150000.0000.0049.10
MPLN+150150000.0000.001.20
NGACW150150000.0000.001.74
YCBD-A150015000.0000.008.86
UNAM149149000.0000.004.60
JVAL148148000.0000.0035.14
RNDB148148000.0000.0020.20
AESC146146000.0000.00107.23
HIFS146146000.0000.00287.10
ERES145145000.0000.009.85
HGLB145145000.0000.008.32
TDJ145145000.0000.0025.23
CROC144144000.0000.0043.72
SWT144144000.0000.00121.03
ETB143143000.0000.0016.13
IMTM143143000.0000.0039.13
SCL143143000.0000.00128.33
SWBK143143000.0000.0010.10
FRC-J142142000.0000.0026.30
DDLS141014100.0000.0034.25
FCCY141141000.0000.0018.64
CYD140140000.0000.0015.96
PIM139139000.0000.004.23
SEAH1393910000.0000.009.92
CSTA+137133400.0000.000.90
MTP137137000.0000.002.06
NOAC1373710000.0000.0010.07
THCA137137000.0000.0010.11
ATRI136136000.0000.00645.30
FRPH136136000.0000.0050.27
WFC-Z134134000.0000.0025.69
XAR134612800.0000.00127.84
DWX133133000.0000.0038.78
KFS132132000.0000.004.61
PACXW132132000.0000.000.82
IDX131131000.0000.0019.06
SDAC1311003100.0000.009.85
BLUWW130130000.0000.000.56
PSA-F130130000.0000.0026.73
VMAC130130000.0000.009.92
CIZN129120900.0000.0019.60
GANX129129000.0000.0014.10
NEE-K128122600.0000.0025.58
PRS128128000.0000.0027.83
REPX128128000.0000.0026.75
EBMT127127000.0000.0023.30
JPM-C127126100.0000.0027.88
DUDE126126000.0000.0027.40
AAC125125000.0000.009.90
ACII+125125000.0000.001.08
CANF125125000.0000.002.25
LSAQ125125000.0000.0010.20
VSSYW125012500.0000.003.70
APO-A124124000.0000.0026.05
IYK124124000.0000.00181.52
PHVS124124000.0000.0029.35
PINE124123100.0000.0017.90
SZC124124000.0000.0042.46
GOVXW123012300.0000.001.36
HMLP-A123123000.0000.0026.92
OVL123012300.0000.0035.25
PSA-L123123000.0000.0027.35
PYN123123000.0000.009.92
SNSE121121000.0000.0014.79
BFST120120000.0000.0023.74
EDIV120120000.0000.0029.79
FITBI120120000.0000.0028.34
PNQI1201002000.0000.00244.07
VACQU120120000.0000.0011.62
VLU120120000.0000.00142.73
WFC-R120120000.0000.0028.80
FXH119119000.0000.00112.05
WTFCP119119000.0000.0027.99
DCRNW118118000.0000.001.26
HYLD118118000.0000.0032.45
JPM-H118011800.0000.0025.70
SJIV117117000.0000.0052.96
TRVI1171001700.0000.002.49
BNY116107900.0000.0014.56
EJAN116116000.0000.0030.57
HWBK116116000.0000.0021.01
SRLP116116000.0000.0023.79
XHE116116000.0000.00122.20
ABR-C115011500.0000.0026.00
ALRS115115000.0000.0030.60
BBAX115115000.0000.0058.55
FOREW115115000.0000.000.80
FSEA115115000.0000.009.90
FHTX114114000.0000.0011.87
FRC-I114114000.0000.0027.51
GOEVW114114000.0000.002.58
GP114114000.0000.0020.05
SMMV114114000.0000.0037.74
COF-G113113000.0000.0025.84
CVE+113113000.0000.004.13
NC113113000.0000.0022.62
RAYC113011300.0000.0025.82
STT-G113113000.0000.0029.34
IGOV112112000.0000.0052.82
RYH1121001200.0000.00273.85
VOYA-B112112000.0000.0028.15
EXN111910200.0000.002.75
MDYV111111000.0000.0067.16
ODC111111000.0000.0034.74
ROBO111111000.0000.0065.06
APWC1101010000.0000.003.51
CAF110110000.0000.0022.50
EEMS110110000.0000.0058.18
IHIT110110000.0000.009.34
VIRI110110000.0000.005.90
VNO-L110110000.0000.0025.67
WFC-N110110000.0000.0025.99
BSJL109109000.0000.0023.07
IWL109109000.0000.0098.95
KTCC109109000.0000.007.76
TLGA=109109000.0000.0010.00
DWIN108108000.0000.009.85
FQAL108108000.0000.0047.10
ICMB108108000.0000.005.67
JJM108100800.0000.0056.17
CHKEL107100700.0000.0018.58
GHLD107107000.0000.0013.91
SPTM107107000.0000.0051.00
TSPQ=107107000.0000.0010.01
AIG-A106106000.0000.0027.83
KKR-A106106000.0000.0025.65
ALL-I105105000.0000.0026.70
ALYA105105000.0000.002.29
CVV105105000.0000.004.29
EDOG105100500.0000.0023.57
ESP105105000.0000.0016.26
GLIN105105000.0000.0033.47
MACQU105105000.0000.009.99
CEA104104000.0000.0022.88
CIG.C104100400.0000.002.75
LGAC104104000.0000.009.85
PTPI104104000.0000.003.19
ATAX103103000.0000.005.67
CID103103000.0000.0032.31
FORE103100300.0000.009.77
STOT103103000.0000.0049.69
AMR102102000.0000.0014.54
BIOTU102102000.0000.0010.20
FRONU102102000.0000.0010.10
HIG-G102102000.0000.0028.52
ICF102102000.0000.0059.64
IVDG102100200.0000.0012.52
SCPS102102000.0000.007.85
SDH102100200.0000.003.18
SIGIP102010200.0000.0025.08
AJAX=101101000.0000.0010.44
AOR101101000.0000.0054.74
CMF101101000.0000.0062.49
FINS101100100.0000.0017.87
IVRA101100100.0000.0013.45
KCAC=101101000.0000.0010.90
MET-E101101000.0000.0027.71
OAK-B101100100.0000.0026.92
QQQE101101000.0000.0079.79
SNII=101101000.0000.0010.09
USCI101100100.0000.0036.80
VIOG101101000.0000.00226.00
XSHQ101101000.0000.0037.43
ACACW100100000.0000.001.50
ADERW10049600.0000.000.86
AGBAR100100000.0000.000.40
AGNCN100100000.0000.0025.69
AGO-E100100000.0000.0026.62
AIF100100000.0000.0015.28
AJXA100100000.0000.0025.27
AL-A100100000.0000.0026.45
ALFA100100000.0000.0080.82
ALP-Q100100000.0000.0026.75
AMBC+100100000.0000.004.48
AMRB100100000.0000.0016.21
AMYT100010000.0000.0013.96
ANDA100100000.0000.0010.21
AONE+100100000.0000.002.47
APSG+100010000.0000.001.30
ASAQ100100000.0000.009.90
ASB-E100100000.0000.0027.82
ASEA100100000.0000.0014.81
ATMR=100100000.0000.0010.13
AURCU100100000.0000.0010.47
AVTR-A100100000.0000.00101.25
AVUS100100000.0000.0071.98
AWX100010000.0000.003.81
AZAA100100000.0000.0027.07
AZAJ100100000.0000.0026.52
AZBA100100000.0000.0026.00
BAMI100100000.0000.0024.91
BAUG100100000.0000.0031.19
BDEC100100000.0000.0032.34
BFTR100100000.0000.0051.11
BGLD100100000.0000.0019.14
BHSE100010000.0000.009.90
BIBL100100000.0000.0040.31
BICK100100000.0000.0038.07
BITE+100100000.0000.000.45
BJAN100100000.0000.0034.86
BKEPP100100000.0000.007.90
BKSB100100000.0000.0051.34
BML-G100100000.0000.0021.83
BOAC=100100000.0000.0010.91
BPYPO100100000.0000.0024.90
BREZ100100000.0000.0010.03
BRT100100000.0000.0017.25
BSCU100100000.0000.0019.27
BSML100100000.0000.0025.29
BSMS100100000.0000.0026.10
BSMU100100000.0000.0025.41
BZM100010000.0000.0015.29
CBB-B100010000.0000.0049.80
CCM100100000.0000.004.18
CCNEP100100000.0000.0027.47
CENHU100100000.0000.0010.02
CFIV100100000.0000.009.90
CFO100100000.0000.0069.14
CFR-B100100000.0000.0025.34
CHCI100100000.0000.004.68
CHKEZ100010000.0000.0019.96
CHMI-B100100000.0000.0025.10
CHPT+100100000.0000.0012.92
CLIX100100000.0000.0086.05
CLVRW100100000.0000.002.83
CMRE-D100010000.0000.0025.75
CODI-A100100000.0000.0025.14
CONXW100100000.0000.001.30
COVA100100000.0000.009.80
COW100100000.0000.0038.26
CSBR100100000.0000.0011.44
CTA-A100010000.0000.0091.00
CTAQU100100000.0000.0010.24
CVII100010000.0000.009.85
CVR100100000.0000.0024.07
CYAD100100000.0000.006.95
DBDR100100000.0000.0010.02
DBP100100000.0000.0048.38
DDMXW100100000.0000.001.07
DDWM100100000.0000.0030.09
DEEP100100000.0000.0034.25
DEF100100000.0000.0062.64
DEX100100000.0000.0010.08
DFAE100100000.0000.0028.46
DFE100100000.0000.0072.78
DFHT100100000.0000.0013.66
DJAN100100000.0000.0031.13
DJUL100100000.0000.0032.32
DNMR+100100000.0000.0021.21
DSX-B100100000.0000.0025.74
DUNEW100100000.0000.000.67
DWSH100100000.0000.009.10
DX-C100100000.0000.0025.22
EAGG100100000.0000.0054.83
ECON100100000.0000.0027.62
EDTX100100000.0000.009.96
EDUC100100000.0000.0017.37
EEMX100100000.0000.0080.67
EEV100100000.0000.0015.91
EFAS100100000.0000.0015.86
ELTK100100000.0000.005.85
EMHC100100000.0000.0030.32
EMIF100100000.0000.0024.93
EPR-G100100000.0000.0025.86
EQHA+100010000.0000.000.55
EURL100100000.0000.0032.69
EWCO100100000.0000.0038.14
EWJE100100000.0000.0040.33
EWK100100000.0000.0020.85
EYLD100100000.0000.0038.42
FACT=100100000.0000.0010.18
FAII=100100000.0000.0010.39
FBIOP100100000.0000.0025.63
FCACU100100000.0000.0010.47
FDEV100100000.0000.0028.59
FDT100100000.0000.0061.98
FEMB100100000.0000.0035.00
FEMS100100000.0000.0044.09
FFEB100100000.0000.0035.45
FILL100100000.0000.0015.88
FISR100100000.0000.0030.90
FIW100100000.0000.0080.27
FJUN100100000.0000.0035.18
FKWL100100000.0000.0012.25
FLAC100100000.0000.009.93
FLCA100010000.0000.0031.22
FLHY100100000.0000.0026.37
FLQS100100000.0000.0037.56
FLTB100100000.0000.0052.34
FMF100100000.0000.0047.68
FNX100100000.0000.0097.00
FRWAU100010000.0000.009.99
FSII100100000.0000.0010.12
FT100100000.0000.007.64
FTC100100000.0000.00103.64
FTIV100100000.0000.0011.03
FTLS100100000.0000.0046.69
FWAA100100000.0000.0010.12
GAMR100100000.0000.00100.59
GBL100217900.0000.0018.18
GBLI100100000.0000.0027.95
GCAC100100000.0000.009.78
GCACW100100000.0000.000.46
GCOW100010000.0000.0030.99
GDL100100000.0000.008.96
GERM100100000.0000.0036.30
GFX=100010000.0000.0010.35
GHVIW100100000.0000.003.72
GL-C100100000.0000.0025.79
GLAQU100100000.0000.0010.51
GLBZ100100000.0000.0012.23
GLOP-A100100000.0000.0023.66
GLOP-C100010000.0000.0023.00
GRN100100000.0000.0086.95
GROY+100100000.0000.001.01
GSAQU100100000.0000.0010.11
GTIP100100000.0000.0056.73
GUT-C100100000.0000.0025.94
GVAL100010000.0000.0022.94
HAACW100100000.0000.002.86
HCAR100100000.0000.009.79
HDAW100010000.0000.0025.72
HDG100100000.0000.0051.96
HFRO-A100100000.0000.0025.76
HIBS100100000.0000.0014.24
HKIB100100000.0000.007.04
HLXA100010000.0000.0010.20
HTEC100100000.0000.0045.96
HUDI100010000.0000.005.20
HUIZ100100000.0000.007.70
IAI100100000.0000.0095.87
IAK100100000.0000.0077.26
IBCE100100000.0000.0024.91
IBDS100100000.0000.0026.85
IBDT100100000.0000.0028.48
IBMJ100100000.0000.0025.70
IBMP100100000.0000.0027.09
IBMQ100100000.0000.0027.34
IDLV100100000.0000.0030.79
IDNA100100000.0000.0046.20
IGEB100100000.0000.0053.20
IGI100100000.0000.0021.29
IGIC100100000.0000.007.04
IIAC=100100000.0000.0010.23
IKNX100100000.0000.009.91
ILCG100100000.0000.00306.27
INFR100100000.0000.0031.25
INSI100100000.0000.0020.04
IPFF100100000.0000.0016.63
IPKW100100000.0000.0043.90
IPOE=100010000.0000.0018.00
IPOF+100100000.0000.002.73
IPOF=100100000.0000.0011.24
IPVA=100100000.0000.0010.00
IPVIU100100000.0000.009.99
IQDG100010000.0000.0038.51
IQSI100100000.0000.0029.32
IRCP100100000.0000.009.25
ISCV100100000.0000.00173.15
ISEM100100000.0000.0029.25
ITMR100100000.0000.0023.68
IVOV100100000.0000.00160.85
JCPB100100000.0000.0054.12
JHS100100000.0000.0015.32
JIG100100000.0000.0075.90
JLS100100000.0000.0021.21
JMP100100000.0000.007.00
KBNTW100100000.0000.002.62
KBUY100100000.0000.0025.91
KBWR100100000.0000.0061.49
KLDW100100000.0000.0045.19
KLR+100100000.0000.004.40
KNGS100100000.0000.0028.70
KRMA100100000.0000.0030.15
KURIU100100000.0000.0010.30
LACQW100100000.0000.001.05
LBPS100100000.0000.0012.44
LCG100100000.0000.0027.76
LDEM100100000.0000.0063.33
LEXXW100100000.0000.002.48
LMACU100100000.0000.0011.11
LTRN100100000.0000.0016.20
MACAW100010000.0000.000.65
MACC=100100000.0000.0010.03
MCI100100000.0000.0014.28
MEC100100000.0000.0015.00
MEDS100100000.0000.004.90
MET-A100100000.0000.0025.76
MGMT100100000.0000.0034.48
MIDF100100000.0000.0035.87
MLPR100010000.0000.0029.29
MNP100100000.0000.0015.48
MNPR100100000.0000.005.48
MOHO100100000.0000.001.85
MOTN100100000.0000.009.90
MRGR100010000.0000.0040.11
MS-L100100000.0000.0026.60
MYD100100000.0000.0014.64
NAAC100100000.0000.009.80
NBW100010000.0000.0013.90
NDRAW100100000.0000.000.75
NEE-O100010000.0000.0059.64
NEPH100100000.0000.007.85
NGAB100100000.0000.009.99
NGMS100100000.0000.0035.69
NI-B100100000.0000.0027.70
NLSPW100100000.0000.000.73
NLY-I100100000.0000.0025.53
NM-G100100000.0000.0012.58
NMCO100100000.0000.0014.48
NMS100100000.0000.0015.20
NNY100100000.0000.009.80
NOA100100000.0000.0011.23
NTIP100100000.0000.003.31
NUAG100100000.0000.0024.81
NUMG100100000.0000.0053.15
NXR100100000.0000.0017.44
NXTG100100000.0000.0074.28
NYC100100000.0000.008.60
ORGS100100000.0000.005.35
PBHC100100000.0000.0015.50
PBUS100100000.0000.0042.19
PDLB100100000.0000.0011.00
PDP100100000.0000.0087.15
PEB-D100100000.0000.0025.12
PEZ100100000.0000.0090.21
PFDRW100100000.0000.000.90
PFFV100100000.0000.0027.77
PGHY100100000.0000.0022.18
PHAR100100000.0000.0013.00
PHDG100100000.0000.0034.75
PHGE100100000.0000.006.36
PHYL100100000.0000.0041.00
PILL100100000.0000.0020.09
PMX100100000.0000.0012.51
PNF100100000.0000.0012.15
PNNTG100100000.0000.0025.46
PPX100100000.0000.0025.99
PREF100100000.0000.0020.50
PRIF-A100010000.0000.0024.85
PRIF-G100100000.0000.0025.02
PSA-D100100000.0000.0025.65
PSA-O100100000.0000.0026.15
PSAGU100100000.0000.0010.00
PSB-Y100100000.0000.0026.73
PSCD100100000.0000.00114.22
PSF100100000.0000.0028.56
PSJ100100000.0000.00166.36
PSMB100100000.0000.0016.23
PSMG100100000.0000.0017.85
PTICU100100000.0000.0010.20
PXF100100000.0000.0047.18
PXSAP100100000.0000.0021.12
PZC100100000.0000.0010.75
QAT100100000.0000.0019.18
QDF100100000.0000.0054.86
RACB100100000.0000.0010.89
RAVI100100000.0000.0076.15
REVS100100000.0000.0019.44
REXR-A100100000.0000.0025.42
REXR-C100010000.0000.0026.55
RF-C100010000.0000.0027.60
RFDA100100000.0000.0042.04
RFV100100000.0000.0092.53
RGT100100000.0000.0014.64
RILYN100100000.0000.0025.76
RILYT100010000.0000.0025.32
RLY100100000.0000.0027.37
RMGBU100100000.0000.0010.49
RMGCW100100000.0000.001.37
RTH100100000.0000.00171.78
RZB100100000.0000.0028.29
SB-D100100000.0000.0024.87
SBEAU100100000.0000.0010.05
SBG+100100000.0000.000.98
SCHJ100100000.0000.0051.07
SCLEU100100000.0000.0010.09
SDACU100100000.0000.0010.25
SDACW100100000.0000.000.90
SDG100100000.0000.0096.59
SGOV100100000.0000.00100.03
SHE100100000.0000.0098.65
SLAC+100100000.0000.001.05
SLCR100100000.0000.009.80
SMB100100000.0000.0018.06
SMDD100100000.0000.007.14
SMIT100100000.0000.007.87
SMTI100100000.0000.0030.00
SNPE100100000.0000.0036.15
SNV-D10019900.0000.0026.41
SOHOB100100000.0000.0017.15
SPAK100100000.0000.0025.99
SPEU100100000.0000.0040.80
SPGP100100000.0000.0083.70
SPMO100100000.0000.0056.70
SPRB100010000.0000.0016.26
SPXZ100100000.0000.0020.43
SRC-A100100000.0000.0026.52
SRTS100100000.0000.003.62
SSAAW100100000.0000.000.79
STAR-D100010000.0000.0025.34
STG100010000.0000.000.94
STIC+100100000.0000.003.29
STRE=100100000.0000.0010.02
STT-D100100000.0000.0028.45
STXB100100000.0000.0021.99
SUSC100100000.0000.0027.15
SYNL100100000.0000.009.72
SYTA100100000.0000.0012.27
SZNE100100000.0000.0036.47
TANNL100010000.0000.0026.40
TC100100000.0000.003.95
TDW+B100100000.0000.001.32
TFSA100100000.0000.0025.71
TINV=100100000.0000.0010.51
TLGA100100000.0000.009.82
TMAT100100000.0000.0024.00
TPHS100100000.0000.002.17
TPIF100100000.0000.0028.66
TPSC100100000.0000.0033.00
TREB+100100000.0000.001.50
TRMD100100000.0000.008.67
TRMT100100000.0000.006.43
TRTN-B100100000.0000.0027.62
TSIB100100000.0000.009.89
TSJA100100000.0000.0027.56
TTP100100000.0000.0020.78
TVACU100100000.0000.0010.27
TWNI100100000.0000.009.93
TWO-C100100000.0000.0024.70
TWOA100100000.0000.009.99
TY-100100000.0000.0056.04
UBP-K100100000.0000.0025.50
UGA100100000.0000.0032.48
UITB100100000.0000.0053.13
USB-P100100000.0000.0028.02
VCEB100100000.0000.0073.01
VHAQ100100000.0000.009.97
VIAO100100000.0000.0013.42
VIHAU100100000.0000.0016.08
VIIAW100100000.0000.000.77
VIOO100100000.0000.00201.78
VLDRW100100000.0000.003.74
VMACW100100000.0000.000.62
VOLT100100000.0000.003.91
VTHR100100000.0000.00192.54
VXZ100100000.0000.0028.11
WCBR100100000.0000.0022.98
XFLT-A100100000.0000.0025.48
XLG100100000.0000.00310.17
XPP100100000.0000.0072.37
YAC=100100000.0000.0010.35
IHF9999000.0000.00254.40
VLON9999000.0000.004.72
ATH-D9898000.0000.0025.20
MMAC9898000.0000.0017.48
CGW9797000.0000.0051.09
JHMS9696000.0000.0034.21
KAIR9595000.0000.009.84
RYF9595000.0000.0057.97
EWZS9494000.0000.0016.33
ASRV930930