Cboe Global Markets

Cboe BYX U.S. Equities Exchange Symbol Data

Download CSVDownload XML
Volume
6,435,880
Orders
13,580,242

This list was last updated 2021-07-28 09:37:44.

SymbolVolumeMatchedRoutedBid SizeBid PriceAsk SizeAsk PriceLast Price
SQQQ866,215866,1358035,6008.3776,9008.398.38
EDU695,330636,30259,0283752.278002.292.27
BTBT168,548147,52521,0231007.346007.907.73
INFI167,034144,71422,3204,9022.151002.172.16
TAL127,257107,57119,6863006.063006.186.14
AAPL113,99174,78339,2081142.0013142.87142.78
GRVI108,05784,14323,91400.0000.006.77
SPY105,24699,1976,049200438.55200438.57438.56
XLF100,32388,20112,1221,66836.551,40036.5736.56
EEM85,44785,3351121,20051.103,80051.1251.16
GOTU81,49973,8997,6002002.971003.002.97
TLRY77,70370,2487,45550015.0840015.1515.03
KWEB72,67968,7303,94910050.6310050.6850.65
TQQQ68,09666,9721,124100132.26900132.30132.23
F63,32039,58723,73388513.88113.9013.88
FNGD58,99058,990012,4002.5616,7002.582.54
IWM51,14046,3054,835600219.67100219.70219.76
JD51,11448,0243,0902867.962868.2368.06
NAOV49,53947,3392,2001001.751001.781.76
BVXV48,72720,95427,7731003.441003.793.64
GE48,19534,83613,35910013.3710013.3813.38
SDS47,35147,351012,3008.599,6008.608.57
SPRT45,68236,7448,9388007.641,0008.348.07
NIO45,52540,3685,1574839.994840.1440.05
FXI45,48843,5881,9002,40040.2540040.5040.49
TEVA44,89824,91619,9829009.441009.609.46
DIDI44,70743,1071,6002008.554,7528.658.58
NOK42,28841,73855013,2105.755,5995.775.76
MSFT37,74236,1751,5676285.746286.03285.89
ING36,11236,11202,20012.731,90012.7512.74
BABA34,26633,367899100190.05200190.48190.25
AMD33,15529,0894,0662191.762091.8591.83
QQQ31,87526,9314,944100364.05300364.23364.12
SNDL31,30921,8819,4281000.831000.850.83
AMC31,26921,05410,2151,00036.99837.2937.24
OGEN30,76028,5752,1855000.763000.770.77
IEF27,35827,35803,700117.441,600117.46117.44
PFE26,48224,2632,2194742.742342.9042.81
PDD24,96324,4095542385.9540086.6786.19
NTES24,51523,2301,285194.8510095.2695.06
VIPS23,74123,44130010016.462,00017.3817.26
EFA23,49821,2522,24630078.961,50078.9778.97
IEMG22,11621,1161,0002,50062.591,00062.6162.64
GDX19,83816,0593,77970033.5290033.5633.65
CCL19,2348,39610,8381,30023.111,30023.2723.19
TME18,93218,63230010010.002,90010.4110.43
RSX18,62515,9252,7002,50128.4210028.4428.43
IRT17,50017,36313710018.2310018.4318.33
AEI17,17616,5865901002.241002.272.25
LCID16,80716,60720050025.8610026.0725.99
VXX16,80114,3012,50080030.9650031.0330.99
CLF16,78016,5082721,40022.6620022.7522.74
T16,75916,41334615028.1910028.2128.19
NLY16,72116,72101,4488.451,0008.508.49
UVXY16,53313,2913,24220029.6010029.6929.63
RIG16,12216,12201843.645493.663.67
XELA15,75415,3504042002.591002.622.62
XLE15,59411,2214,37350049.3510049.3949.33
QID15,07015,07002,20019.4825,10019.5019.31
BCS14,60412,6042,0004,7009.822,0009.859.84
NVDA14,60114,185416200191.1310191.79191.45
UNG14,54314,54307,00013.874,34613.8913.88
VWO14,51414,51402,80050.5510050.5950.64
NYCB14,49714,497010011.2210012.1611.79
YINN14,46814,06840020012.0250012.0412.06
ASHR14,11512,1152,00010037.4810037.5237.65
TDOC14,10612,7641,342100131.052137.47136.53
FUTU13,86613,30156518108.54300109.85109.78
CAN13,8446,0187,8261006.241,6006.566.49
GDS13,19312,93326010054.8540058.2257.62
BAC13,05112,27178010038.1510038.1738.15
SDOW12,92612,926010031.0360031.0831.09
TIGR12,91012,35955110015.602,50016.2616.11
ERIC12,70012,70001,90011.4060011.4211.41
DAL12,41111,66774410041.4310041.4641.44
MT12,02412,024022133.4720033.5133.49
VEA11,99010,0651,92550051.463,00051.4951.49
ALNA11,97011,5723987850.901500.910.91
MDLA11,65811,65809233.6225033.6633.62
BA11,4828,4882,9943233.363233.88233.69
FB11,1689,6261,5425371.595372.39372.06
BEKE10,8778,8452,03210025.051,20526.3926.11
ABEV10,77810,3784004,2823.261003.273.27
TZA10,73910,719201,80031.902,40031.9431.88
TNA10,72310,62210120084.8010084.8684.91
VXUS10,70010,70002,00064.433,50064.4764.49
JETS10,6879,0871,60050023.4650023.7623.60
SDIV10,10010,10005,30013.2770013.3113.31
ASXC9,8874,3075,5802002.331002.372.34
TLT9,8709,8700100148.87200148.90148.90
SLV9,7699,769016,31522.888,60022.9022.90
CSCO9,6635,0774,58610054.8650055.0154.88
CLDR9,2509,1501005,70015.8410015.8615.84
AUY9,2009,20002,2004.113004.134.14
DRIP9,0966,5962,5008009.176009.209.17
PLTR9,0862,7916,2951,30021.5810021.7721.76
TSLA8,9827,7651,217100642.1633643.69643.34
SKLZ8,6645,8642,8002,30014.072,00014.4214.25
DIS8,4298,330995179.74100179.93179.89
SOXS8,2497,6206291,3007.641,3007.667.60
QS8,2033,5284,67510021.8810023.6722.80
GRWG8,1008,100015339.4140040.9441.00
BB8,0957,39969670010.201,00010.2510.32
LQD8,0168,0160300135.18200135.84135.79
MU7,9587,1588002674.72574.8174.78
PBR7,9057,90504,00010.8730010.8910.88
CIG7,8937,89302,9792.331002.342.34
XLP7,7696,0001,76950071.451,00071.5071.45
SOS7,7407,74003002.71262.732.74
IEFA7,7047,70401,80075.092,60075.1275.18
SNY7,63907,63920051.3520051.4351.37
SBUX7,3855,0822,30316121.511121.72121.75
HTHT7,2847,28401,11642.8810045.0745.03
DQ7,2827,282010054.7610060.7956.95
UMC7,2457,24501009.021009.669.38
AZN7,1606,91025025057.1420057.1757.15
CCJ7,1377,137010017.4210017.4917.46
TCOM7,0197,019010026.021,10027.0826.95
JNPR7,0186,54347510026.3610026.4226.40
SIRI6,9715,8611,1106006.623006.636.62
UBS6,9296,92901,90016.1910016.2116.20
XPEV6,8846,864201,10934.4490036.2236.00
BIDU6,8636,763100100162.323162.94162.55
GSK6,8195,91590410039.1210039.2039.18
YANG6,8146,814010018.6320018.8418.43
MGM6,8085,5531,25580038.4080038.7838.50
AAL6,7996,52327610021.6710021.7021.70
SPOT6,6766,376300100215.11100229.34221.82
RPRX6,6206,02060010037.9210039.2238.18
XLI6,5713,4583,1131,000103.191,000103.27103.20
LI6,5256,42510010027.503428.2028.17
CGC6,4765,1761,30010019.3910019.4619.30
TECS6,2066,20601,1004.661,3004.674.65
HEXO6,2005,4008001,3004.242,8004.274.25
SH6,1506,150025,00014.9926,70015.0114.97
CHNR6,0915,9911006001.501001.521.51
NVAX6,0506,0500100181.02100182.39181.86
WMT6,0436,0430200142.02200142.67142.37
HMLP6,0264,4251,6011006.781007.046.82
SOXL6,0235,24877510039.5410039.7539.69
KYN6,0004705,5301007.781007.887.86
ARKG5,9635,96303482.721683.0182.82
JPM5,9544,3541,60013152.2849152.56152.42
BOIL5,9175,917060041.8660041.9141.91
ARKK5,8465,4224242118.402118.54118.37
SNAP5,8145,513301472.58572.9172.77
RDS.B5,7935,793010038.2250038.2638.23
MFC5,6875,68703,90019.051,30019.0819.07
LOGI5,5825,5820100107.01100107.40107.15
OGI5,3715,2711002,2002.607,5002.632.62
TYME5,3565,35606001.285501.301.29
FCX5,3535,25310080036.0480036.2336.11
BTCM5,3515,35103004.503004.844.66
RSI5,2405,24001429.9440010.1310.05
HPQ5,1412,2412,90010028.3010028.3328.35
IQ5,1354,7553808811.191,80011.3311.37
DHR5,0535,02033100290.65100292.01291.47
MDLZ5,0255,02503164.0010064.1063.96
C4,9904,888102568.244768.3368.14
DGRO4,9734,973090051.4980051.5651.50
IBN4,9674,967010018.3710018.3918.40
ISBC4,9214,55037110013.2120014.1014.03
GOOGL4,9054,7861191002,614.301002,838.162,724.02
ACIC4,9004,90001009.874009.989.87
JNK4,9004,9000900109.60500109.63109.62
GM4,8474,787601855.501855.6355.56
SHIP4,8004,80003,0001.021001.051.03
CSGP4,7954,49530010084.15484.8984.29
BILI4,7244,678462288.7440089.7089.42
VZ4,7224,57714510056.2010056.2356.20
VEU4,6874,68702,20062.061,30062.1062.08
ECOR4,6664,66602001.014001.031.05
X4,6224,50411810023.8710023.9123.85
NXTD4,6151,4153,2001000.78620.790.79
KEY4,6054,605010019.4620019.4919.49
SPXS4,6003,90070030022.2380022.2622.24
SPWR4,5584,35720110023.351,30123.5123.39
USWS4,5204,52002001.011001.031.03
BUD4,5054,40510010068.5210068.5668.54
RLX4,4604,3601002004.412,3004.684.62
GT4,4134,413010015.7910015.8315.84
XLK4,4014,2991021,000151.77100151.83152.13
MRNA4,3643,483881100329.381332.00330.40
GFI4,3594,0133461009.366779.399.37
SPAQ+4,3004,300000.0000.001.40
COP4,2214,02120010056.481756.6056.54
TENB4,2023,90230010042.9810047.3444.62
SPCE4,1934,0371561,20029.981030.7430.71
AGRI4,0874,08701002.841003.123.00
CFG4,0832,6181,46560042.4919744.2342.60
ZNGA4,0603,37069040010.2010010.2310.24
USO4,0144,01402,80049.602,80049.6449.64
INTZ4,0091,7012,3082004.221004.604.43
TER3,9613,9610100115.15100123.50120.02
DIA3,9423,9420500350.39500350.45350.35
XLU3,8573,857010066.8820066.9166.89
INTC3,8332,5031,33010053.2610053.2953.36
LU3,8223,82201007.562007.857.82
VIXY3,8203,820010025.3410025.3625.33
MCHI3,8143,81401,00070.0830070.3670.21
SWN3,8023,80205005.021005.055.04
ACB3,8003,80001,2007.241,2007.297.25
UAL3,7612,6601,101449.28149.3549.35
CS3,7323,73202,50010.232,60010.2510.24
NURO3,7253,6477810017.5010019.0218.28
SE3,7043,237467100265.087268.44266.26
CEI3,7003,70002000.442000.440.44
RIDE3,6822,2821,4001,5006.481,3006.706.56
CAKE3,6753,57510015047.1810052.0250.19
XOP3,6453,49515010083.0410083.0982.95
NLOK3,6272,72690110025.3010025.4225.39
AMCR3,6053,40520020711.5720011.6411.57
KONG3,60003,60010023.6210026.4225.37
BMY3,5543,13242210065.114067.8767.94
NFLX3,5423,54203520.81100522.56522.57
EPD3,5233,4231004,50022.9810024.4823.25
TGB3,5003,50004,7001.704,0001.741.72
IBM3,4663,190276236142.15100142.45142.42
GLD3,4032,703700200168.13200168.17168.18
MLCO3,3963,3425430013.7160014.3914.34
PLUG3,3883,328603726.683726.8226.75
CMCSA3,3541,8151,53910058.4210058.4658.43
MAT3,3403,338210019.6610021.2120.39
BSX3,2993,299060044.9310045.0945.07
XOM3,2802,1951,08550057.9250058.0958.00
GME3,2693,2690200172.483174.64173.55
AGI3,2503,25001,0007.862007.897.90
GDXJ3,2383,233510043.8210045.5543.85
EWA3,2273,227060025.691,70025.7325.71
DOYU3,2102,8104002,6003.761,9003.983.92
NUE3,2053,00520030098.1630098.9298.71
VOD3,2003,200010016.2820016.3016.30
RDS.A3,1942,1941,00010039.3010039.3239.25
BP3,1893,18905024.245024.2724.23
JNJ3,1691,9861,183100172.463172.64172.52
EWJ3,1663,166060067.376,00067.4267.38
V3,1543,15408246.701247.46247.16
OVV3,0852,95513010026.3710028.4126.89
YQ3,0533,05301001.181001.261.23
AMPY3,0363,03601003.071003.293.29
BBVA3,0003,00005006.3531,2006.376.35
GSIE3,0001002,90010035.0110035.0435.04
UUP3,0003,000012,40024.9012,40024.9124.89
AUPH2,9562,956020011.6010011.8511.77
STX2,9442,944030085.9430086.4686.06
ERX2,9422,942020023.5010023.5323.54
SGOC2,9272,92703,2009.4710010.359.66
VTEB2,9202,920020055.4320055.6255.58
IMAB2,9092,90904370.2110071.5770.48
WISH2,9052,0988073,9009.453,9009.599.51
NAKD2,9001,1001,8004000.521000.560.53
DVN2,8902,22466610026.0710026.1226.09
SOFI2,8871,4951,3921,00015.151,90015.4115.31
CLOV2,8442,7441004,6007.994,6008.158.08
FLGT2,8331,6941,13920092.0120093.3492.90
NCLH2,8302,830010025.835625.8725.86
API2,8262,826010028.9520031.3430.95
BNTX2,8222,715107100285.68100288.14287.48
EWZ2,8102,81004,10039.084,00039.1839.16
QFIN2,8041,5551,24910023.751,20025.3225.51
ATVI2,7962,2585382386.462386.7486.68
ITUB2,7952,79505005.852005.875.87
SVXY2,7852,785030053.1010053.1453.14
HESM2,7771,97780010023.5210026.2524.82
UPRO2,7741,7721,002300121.15100121.56121.40
UDOW2,7712,05072110076.3210076.3676.31
HUT2,7442,74403004.644004.674.67
GNRC2,7412,544197100375.2210393.14393.19
ABEO2,7001,3001,4002001.291001.311.30
REKR2,7002,70001007.592007.947.62
HAL2,6672,667020020.6910020.7220.67
ZTO2,6412,10054170526.0360026.6026.42
YMM2,6372,63701009.248009.839.72
LOW2,6362,0885482193.92100194.46194.41
SHOP2,6252,624111,526.0011,543.461,537.35
WFC2,6252,625010045.5110045.5445.51
RIOT2,6142,2074071,10032.2110032.8732.77
XBI2,6062,444162100123.58300124.81124.38
USB2,6032,05355010056.26156.3656.28
FITB2,6001,1001,50010036.4510036.4936.49
IXUS2,6002,600060071.8880071.9171.92
PDBC2,6002,60007,61620.137,03920.1620.18
WMB2,5787511,82710025.1375225.1725.16
FEYE2,5762,576010020.1310020.1820.25
SRTY2,5502,55001,4009.991,40010.019.99
AON2,5372,3372002260.7031261.45261.06
KOLD2,5362,536030017.7130017.7417.57
OSAT2,5061,2201,2862006.261006.806.53
BSV2,5007001,80070082.3360082.3482.34
MO2,4611,1121,34910047.8210047.8547.81
DADA2,4402,34010010019.9130021.0220.90
SO2,4366561,780164.544364.7464.61
RIO2,4351,48595010085.1510085.3185.43
OXY2,4342,434010026.4610026.5126.49
LVS2,4312,431083144.1370044.6144.51
UBER2,4282,308120446.06246.1346.10
TBT2,4222,42201,00017.494,40017.5317.55
LABD2,4213212,10020024.1510024.3024.14
ORCL2,4158151,6001187.31187.5387.37
BRQS2,4002,40005000.752000.760.76
DNN2,4002,40004,3001.053,8691.081.07
GILD2,3952,39501468.832968.9668.91
CRM2,3921,9924004243.52100243.78243.76
SAN2,3672,367013,2003.6420,8003.663.64
TECK2,3492,14920010021.8310021.8721.91
ASML2,3422,34202748.1464748.70747.90
ARKF2,3312,331040050.6040051.6751.12
CSX2,3282,328090032.2190032.3432.25
NVG2,3213212,00010017.4810017.5217.51
SPXL2,3132,001312100113.78100114.03113.93
HBAN2,3002,300010013.9710014.0014.02
BTI2,2611,96130017938.0520038.1038.05
DOCS2,2522,05220030059.1130061.5660.66
CVE2,2452,24506,7008.032,8008.068.05
HYG2,2452,245070087.722687.7387.73
NOV2,2392,239010014.10114.1414.10
DYNT2,2384001,8381001.471001.541.48
TTD2,2362,1361001183.0310083.5583.48
SPXU2,2162,21601,10016.821,70016.8416.75
BBD2,2092,20902004.751004.764.76
ADP2,2032,03317018202.77100204.36203.62
MMAT2,2031,7474561003.291003.323.36
BTB2,2002,20001000.801000.820.82
USHY2,2002,20001,20041.551,10041.6041.61
BKR2,1921,99220010020.661,40020.7820.71
ABNB2,1792,1790200141.3465141.99141.60
GUSH2,1562,156010069.6710069.7969.64
ARDX2,1432,14302,0501.591,1001.621.60
MRO2,1432,143040011.52311.5411.53
TSM2,1412,0915017114.174114.27114.35
XLV2,1142,11401,000130.901,000130.96130.96
CEMI2,1102,11001002.661002.942.76
EIDO2,1002,100010019.9310020.1119.99
JDST2,1002,100040011.5840011.6011.60
SPAQ2,1002,10001009.381,50010.009.87
QCOM2,0951,99510013140.78100140.85140.81
SCHD2,0823001,7821,10075.891,10075.9875.93
KO2,0361,92611010057.0210057.0657.05
UPS2,0291,835194100193.612194.16193.70
EXC2,0036031,40010047.2660047.4447.25
HSBC2,0022,002020027.5320027.5627.53
BND2,0002,00001,60086.611,10086.6286.62
EMXC2,00002,00010058.241,00061.1760.95
XCUR2,0002,00001001.281001.411.34
BITF1,9981,6523464003.884003.923.94
MARA1,9921,99203528.0410028.2928.13
FNDE1,9711,971080031.0290031.0931.09
PLAY1,9701,63233810036.2630036.8936.38
PYPL1,9701,9664100298.35100299.74298.92
GRUB1,9691,56940010017.6010017.6317.62
MCD1,9621,2127502242.721243.80243.30
MP1,9551,41554060035.7480236.3835.98
PEG1,9551,55540010062.8640063.1362.88
AR1,9461,4465001,80013.981,80014.1314.02
KGC1,9431,94304,6006.135006.156.17
KMI1,9401,54339720017.7010017.7417.72
APT1,9299251,0047009.161009.399.44
GOLD1,9201,92003,80020.9610020.9921.05
CLOU1,9151,915040028.3440028.5628.46
WLTW1,9111,9110100207.83100209.10207.88
STM1,9091,909010038.7510038.7938.88
LYG1,9011,90108,6002.5619,7002.582.57
PTE1,9011,90011000.861000.870.87
DB1,9001,900070012.5410012.5612.55
EHC1,9001,50040010082.2610086.4882.84
GNUS1,9001,90001,3871.601011.621.61
NXE1,9001,90002,2004.011,2004.044.00
NKE1,8841,8840100164.72100164.83164.67
UNH1,8721,8720100409.2223413.20410.10
SPWH1,8631,863010017.8910017.9217.91
TFC1,8482441,60450055.1050055.2955.16
GS1,8331,82112100375.11100376.12375.42
EBAY1,8321,8320272.8540073.1273.03
MFA1,8221,5223001004.656774.674.67
U1,8181,815396100.33300102.44102.15
KIM1,8081,808020020.8710020.9020.92
BKLN1,8001,80004,00022.031,30022.0422.04
UA1,8001,00080010017.7110017.7417.71
ODFL1,7791,590189100243.47100264.63254.57
FOUR1,7711,57120020088.1320089.4088.86
EYEG1,7611,76104003.401003.513.39
NEGG1,7501,750060021.801,20023.7122.65
XLB1,7321,73201,10082.461,10082.5282.46
HA1,7311,731010018.9610021.2520.09
TECL1,7261,62610020060.0010060.0860.57
ACMR1,7101,710010081.7510087.7185.26
LUMN1,7081,1925162,36712.7210012.8312.79
LW1,7041,704020065.3920066.1565.38
HPE1,70090080010014.3810014.4014.43
XT1,7001,60010090062.903,40063.2363.12
BX1,6851,5101753114.22100114.54114.90
SYK1,6731,621522265.292268.24266.65
BYD1,6641,664010058.5020061.3258.57
MRK1,6571,6570477.92478.0678.02
COF1,649783866100162.251162.51162.53
EXPE1,6471,6470200164.80200165.57165.25
TWTR1,6441,54410010068.0812968.3368.24
GOOG1,6431,604391002,654.401002,884.982,761.39
HWM1,6411,24140060033.1560033.4533.28
ASX1,6401,64006008.026348.198.14
OBSV1,6341,5341001002.671002.752.74
JMIA1,6311,63101,38321.351,10022.0421.99
XME1,6221,622010043.1240043.2043.12
BELFB1,6101,610010010.7310011.2511.02
RWM1,6001,60003,60021.772,00021.7921.77
FOXA1,59068790360036.3460036.5736.43
TEL1,5781,5780100137.091145.50143.94
DBRG1,5731001,4731006.791006.846.86
PBCT1,5691,569020015.9510016.0316.01
CAT1,5621,56202209.99100210.46210.56
NNVC1,5495491,0001004.201004.444.27
IDEX1,5471,4221251002.4012.422.42
EA1,5371,53706143.3228144.25144.13
TRTN1,5351,485505350.6114551.4851.27
AMAT1,5181,5180100135.713135.97135.82
MET1,5151571,35850057.8350058.0357.94
EQH1,5032001,30370029.5770029.7629.64
EWT1,5031,2072961,10062.321,30062.4662.42
AMKR1,5001,500010023.2310023.6023.40
BLV1,5001,5000400102.79300106.19105.34
HCDI1,5001,50001002.801002.932.85
TMTS1,5001,50001009.4240010.1510.05
MYOV1,48567581010018.0510020.2718.96
SWI1,4751,475030011.1230011.2811.29
WY1,4671,467010034.9410035.0034.96
UPST1,4571,11134686115.14300118.42117.06
BZUN1,4521,45206524.1710025.4225.42
UL1,4501,45005656.295056.3356.33
M1,4491,14930010017.1610017.1917.19
NXPI1,4431,44305196.36100197.75198.38
CRCT1,4401,44005533.915435.0134.41
ERF1,4311,43101,9006.055006.086.07
IART1,4141,414010065.1510072.0268.62
ADMA1,4001,40003001.581,4001.661.65
EMO1,40001,40010020.8910021.1020.95
GPK1,4001,400010018.6510018.6918.62
ILF1,4001,400050030.5160030.5930.55
NNDM1,4001,40002,5006.162,4006.306.23
REM1,4001,400010036.1280036.1736.14
VGK1,4001,20020070067.885,70067.9367.91
ALV1,3831,383010096.9010097.1397.06
DBC1,3801,38003,90019.268,65519.2919.29
ARGX1,3681,3680100294.60100295.54294.86
PG1,3611,36107140.441140.57140.63
COIN1,3541,3540100234.525241.96241.62
WPP1,3431,343010064.669664.7464.75
CZR1,3361,336010093.0510097.2793.86
HL1,3271,32701006.391006.416.40
IAU1,3121,312016,30034.2017,00034.2334.22
ACC1,3101,309110050.6120050.9450.74
OTLY1,3101,310070017.4660017.8817.61
KNSA1,3071,20710010014.7510015.4415.15
BAM1,3001,300010052.4410052.4952.34
PCAR1,2971,297030083.7230084.3284.12
RBLX1,2891,289040075.8440077.0376.88
AMZN1,2811,2196213,615.5313,623.273,619.97
JKS1,2801,08020020046.1610047.9847.70
CMRE1,2731,273010010.0310011.1410.56
LEGN1,2731,09318010040.9510044.7644.14
ROKU1,2711,27104456.69100462.15461.46
MS1,2541,254030096.121096.4096.24
LIT1,2381,238010078.7210078.8778.86
LABU1,2371,237010055.9650056.6856.09
WING1,2301,2300100153.47100162.46159.56
KRE1,2291,229060062.4760062.9062.70
ENPH1,2271,22702167.321168.98168.06
TS1,2191,219020020.6410020.6820.66
JBLU1,2161,216010015.1410015.1815.20
ENB1,2141,214010038.971,00039.0038.98
DSS1,2001,20002001.391001.471.39
ICLN1,2001,200050022.1750022.5122.38
IXJ1,2001,10010040085.1050085.4685.42
SPIB1,2001,20009,00036.859,20036.8836.87
MMC1,1951,19501144.181144.98144.64
ZTS1,1921,092100100202.12100202.83202.18
ITB1,1851,185010069.8610069.8969.78
BG1,18468450010074.4810081.1577.92
WYNN1,1841,1840300101.34300101.88101.63
AFL1,1821,07710550053.8350054.1353.94
SIX1,1761,176010041.2110044.6542.91
CNHI1,1641,164018116.0920016.1216.11
XLNX1,1629132491130.60100133.84133.58
COG1,1611,161010015.9310015.9515.95
EWH1,1501,15002,60025.553,20025.6525.61
AMGN1,1481,1480100244.96100245.97245.07
HON1,1489621864230.04100231.36230.85
RF1,14736578210019.3810019.4119.43
HLX1,1399392007003.911004.024.00
CVX1,1341,134019100.652100.75100.68
MRIN1,1281,0031251006.461497.076.72
FLDM1,1259002251006.831006.916.81
AMWL1,12442470050010.8171711.1510.89
FUBO1,1211,12101,30025.971,30026.3526.31
TT1,1211,1210100200.29100201.61201.35
ATHM1,12082030010047.1220050.3550.28
XLRE1,1201,12001,40046.6140046.6746.66
JWN1,1111,111080032.0910032.3532.33
DKNG1,10868941976249.4860049.9249.79
EH1,1031,0931020023.8910025.4624.54
ITOT1,1024027001,200100.441,200100.62100.58
DM1,1001,10001,3009.151,3009.299.24
EQX1,1001,10001,0006.581,0006.636.58
PBF1,1001,10001,7008.911,7009.369.41
PCG1,1001,10003,2009.034,2019.139.10
TDUP1,1001,100010024.6715625.9425.55
AGG1,0978972001,600116.27800116.30116.24
OPEN1,0947943001,90014.552,10014.7714.67
AEHR1,0911,000911005.462005.605.54
ZH1,0911,09101009.168549.769.79
AES1,08793715010024.3710024.4024.44
KSS1,0751,075010050.3160050.6450.44
ADI1,0691,06902163.99100164.30164.24
DHI1,06566540010092.71192.9392.81
SPOK1,0628622001007.801008.277.91
ABBV1,0551,05502117.97100118.10118.00
AG1,0551,055010012.9210012.9512.98
SYF1,05435070410047.1510047.2047.49
NIU1,0461,046020024.4825624.7924.51
SPDN1,0401,04006,20015.433,60015.4415.39
KC1,03174228910025.5830026.8426.77
EMR1,02692610030097.6010097.8697.79
TPH1,0241,024060023.1540023.3023.19
MMM1,0225944282199.161200.00199.10
NVS1,0211,021010091.5010091.7591.56
CNI1,0161,0160100105.81100106.13105.89
CUK1,01181120060021.0360021.2921.30
GMAB1,0091,009010043.939144.0144.01
MRVL1,00890810050057.7550058.5458.35
MVIS1,0081,00801,20013.521,20013.9113.75
CRWD1,0051,00501259.314261.21260.68
FE1,00430070470038.6510038.7938.80
DBE1,0011,001010015.092,70015.7315.74
GSG1,0011,00104,24516.123,41016.1516.15
ACEL1,0001,000010011.1510011.5111.34
ACIC+1,0001,00001000.981,0001.261.17
AMJ1,00001,00040018.201,20018.4218.31
BRFS1,0001,00006005.054005.085.07
DHX1,0001,00001003.981004.124.00
FSM1,0001,00004,7994.481004.514.50
GNW1,0001,00003003.353003.383.37
HERO1,0001,000040030.2940030.9930.54
HZON+1,0001,000000.0000.001.15
IGR1,0001,00001008.841008.988.88
MJ1,0001,000060017.9920018.2018.14
PRDO1,0001,000010011.4810011.6911.51
SCHO1,0001,000064,80051.2778,20051.2851.27
TAK1,00090010010016.7910016.9816.89
URTY1,0001,0000100100.77100101.91100.42
WTER1,00001,0004001.661001.751.75
NVO997997010090.4810090.5390.46
NWPX989989010027.3910028.4228.42
CHRW98778120610084.5210091.9689.63
OCGN9856393461,3006.851,3007.006.99
TRMR98188110020023.2210023.4723.45
VRTX9779770100202.10100202.41202.11
MOR97257240010012.6310013.8313.26
AMST96796701002.001002.212.19
ET9617612003009.775009.809.78
SKIN960960020016.7330017.0216.84
ALC955955010070.6810070.9970.95
SQ95395302251.812252.46252.83
DYAI9503506001003.491003.783.67
WIMI9491428071003.853003.973.92
IPG94274220010035.3510035.4035.33
QLD940940010375.641,60075.6675.88
IXN939939010057.421,10057.5257.47
FIS9379370100150.1724150.58150.65
STMP9269260100325.25150325.89325.77
USA92092001008.461008.508.51
WRI920920040031.5430031.6231.52
EXPR91491401005.141005.185.16
WBT912912020023.2910023.3823.38
EBS910910010063.025064.0063.88
ALLY906690060051.1960051.4351.52
PPD906906080045.9210048.1645.95
GLPG904904010060.7710060.9160.77
SRNE90390301008.181008.218.21
CSCW9028021001000.781000.820.78
FTI90290201007.471007.497.46
NWL90260230060027.1810027.2927.29
NEE90190101278.201278.3478.19
AUD90090001003.531003.733.67
AZRX9009000290.551000.570.55
DFEN900900030024.0930024.3524.45
ERJ900900010014.6910014.7414.71
FLR900900070016.5170016.7516.63
GMBT90090001009.3150010.009.82
GSMG90090001002.221002.492.28
IHI900900010262.4410062.5162.52
IYE90090001,60026.7030026.7426.78
MNMD90090001,1003.066553.103.11
NUSI900900010027.2310029.6428.38
NCTY898897110011.3030012.2712.02
NEM893893050061.1210063.8161.32
DRH89289201008.811008.848.83
PRVB8902006901006.011006.296.18
LPCN87808781001.271001.381.31
FENG87508752001.331001.461.39
HUYA873873010011.9890012.6012.48
HCA872572300100245.9440247.18246.59
AMX866866010016.3220016.3516.34
K864864040063.3820063.5763.50
TAP863863050049.6020050.0149.81
PSTG86086001,50019.101,50019.3419.38
PAYO85585504009.474009.689.60
SLB8556552001,00029.151,00029.3029.24
CTXR8524004529341.864001.921.89
IGLB850850030071.2230071.6271.43
SESN85085004723.751003.833.82
BGNE84775592100287.51100293.23287.96
NAVI846846010020.2310020.3120.30
TMO844828161516.981520.38518.98
ABCL839839010014.9610015.2315.10
WDAY839739100100234.02100234.81234.77
INFO8378370100113.19100113.79113.74
WDC834834050062.8910063.1163.26
FDX833733100100281.45100282.24281.99
PUK830830011637.5310037.5937.57
CVS8266391871283.171283.3183.26
NUGT824824010056.2010056.2656.53
VALE824824020022.5140022.5522.52
PMF82250032210013.9510014.9814.95
PGR821821030095.3510095.6595.46
LIN8168160100297.48100297.83297.75
WBA81251130160046.7560046.9846.85
COTY81081001008.811,4008.908.83
PNC8078070100184.483185.11184.76
SPR80770710010045.3640045.6345.39
KMB8058050200135.582135.91135.30
EL8016012002330.092331.65331.72
OSUR801801010010.5630010.8010.73
PPL80110070110028.77128.8128.81
SAVA8018010100127.54100129.62128.47
ACWI800200600900101.70100101.76101.87
AFIN8005003002008.522008.668.60
CNQ8007079340032.4810032.5232.59
ICVT800080010095.64100103.7399.70
KOR80080005003.163003.193.18
LITTU80080001009.5010010.7410.00
LTPZ800800050088.6210089.4689.28
MOGO80080001005.681005.765.72
MOGU8003005001001.101001.221.17
ORC8004004001005.091005.115.10
PIPP+800800000.0000.001.02
POSH80020060040039.7940040.6940.21
SCHE80080001,90030.4380030.5030.51
SID80080006009.061009.099.11
TPST80010070010014.8010016.3615.60
TWM80080003,00014.283,00014.3014.24
VINO80080001003.281003.793.44
XBIO80080001002.871003.233.03
ZOM80080001,2000.601000.630.60
JUPW79279201001.901002.102.01
TXN79279205185.80100186.36186.52
ORI79049030010024.6010024.6324.61
TGT7886881002256.95100257.33257.13
S78648630061147.2850049.3548.50
UNP78578504217.944218.75218.63
KDP784784080035.181235.3535.29
TMUS779709702145.04100145.23145.17
DOW7777770461.9750062.1362.01
RTX769769030088.47488.7588.69
SRPT76666610010066.5010067.0366.76
DG7574573002228.90100229.43228.51
MNST757757030094.8430095.5795.17
A7567560100149.70200150.25149.77
PAA75652123510010.0010010.0310.02
MXIM755755010094.28100102.0098.29
HD75473915100326.96100327.84327.33
BRK.B7537530100280.141280.39280.26
DE7527520100354.89100356.10355.26
YUMC752752030061.2430063.4663.20
TELL75175101003.462003.483.49
CHPT75075001,40022.601,40023.0322.95
HMLP-A74960014910022.7010024.5322.64
MDT7487480201129.73100130.02129.93
ATIF7456001453,0000.751000.800.75
SIVR74574502,90023.812,90023.8523.86
WIT74574501008.324008.408.34
SGMS744744026161.8810062.6762.83
NRXP743743010017.6410018.5617.99
PINS7426411015874.06474.6274.56
IONS740740010035.9010036.4236.21
CHWY73526247330084.7930086.0485.80
BGFV733733020021.8710022.3922.36
ARKW73173105145.42100145.63146.41
CANF728287002001.981002.132.06
RRR725725010041.817542.3942.31
NET72472401,534115.25200117.08117.09
CASI71871801001.151001.181.17
PLD7187180200128.56200128.95128.99
IVR71771701003.454003.473.46
MTB7157150200134.00200135.22134.49
DAO7136131001007.411007.997.78
CHIQ712712060028.901,10029.3529.20
VOO7127111100402.88100403.37403.26
SCPL711711010015.734915.9315.81
CI7097090100226.78100228.60227.36
DFS709609100100123.702124.26123.97
HRB706706010024.6210024.6624.62
FAST70353217150053.9950054.2654.16
BBL702702020064.2510064.4264.30
MASI7027020100246.99100270.40258.51
PHUN70170101001.031001.051.05
ACST7007000170.461,0000.460.46
AMLP70040030010033.6860033.8033.69
ANVS7007000100110.58100115.51113.49
ATIP7005002002003.811004.013.96
CLS70070002008.712008.778.75
EFV700700040051.5040051.5551.54
ETRN70070009008.1218.218.20
EWL70070001,90049.3520049.3949.38
FCEL70070006686.361006.406.42
GGB70070002005.964,8005.985.97
IPOD700700010010.0110010.1710.08
LIND700700010013.5910014.3813.84
LPL70070001009.701009.879.81
MITQ70070005003.869004.254.05
NEW70070007000.701000.770.72
QGEN700700020051.5710051.6651.64
SAP7007000100141.45100141.58141.45
SPLB700700010032.3570032.3832.34
XLC700700030083.7830083.8183.79
APG69239829420021.9120022.3822.18
GLW6906771310040.6710040.7140.76
SHOO690690010041.96145.0044.45
LBRDK6846840100175.48100176.05175.91
OKE682682010052.7750053.0452.91
ACGL67757110610037.0510038.5538.54
ALF6734931801,10010.261,00010.9010.64
CGEN67067001006.321007.026.68
TEF67067001,0484.506,0004.514.51
ARE6656650200200.15100200.81200.77
ZS6646640100232.05100233.44234.54
ABT6566560100119.503119.66119.38
XLY6566560200182.28200182.52182.44
AEM655655010060.4910060.8960.70
COST655555100100422.79100423.83423.33
LITB65165101001.2721.331.29
PRU6512514001100.901101.26101.05
ZIM651651020035.1840036.3436.06
IWN6506500400158.51400159.81159.44
INMD6476470100104.36100114.13108.47
EVLV64564501008.831009.539.24
STLD6454292161860.5661361.0760.83
BTU64464403,00010.353,10010.7110.55
ACN6426420100318.18100319.20319.46
WHLM6411005412004.402004.724.52
MODN640640010031.5110032.7832.04
BRO63963909554.7710054.9654.77
PNR6386013720070.8726571.9871.31
QSI635635040011.2120011.6611.51
SEAS635635020046.8510048.1448.57
ATOS63163101003.891003.923.89
QRTEA629629010011.9860012.0712.04
RCL628628010080.8130081.3581.22
BDJ626626070010.0410010.0810.08
BC624624010097.9710098.4898.37
MOMO62442420010012.0390012.1312.19
ADM623623040058.5640058.9958.81
GRPH62341321010021.2010023.1021.70
ZLAB6236230100120.60100127.65126.88
ENIA6204202001006.421007.226.81
PZZA6196190100114.17100115.93114.59
LSPD617617010087.3210088.2188.47
STL615615010021.7210021.8421.79
PTON6136130300120.10300121.03120.47
SNN610610010043.0010043.0743.02
CVNA6066060100335.33100337.59336.07
XEL6066060369.2040069.5369.02
CAR605605010081.7510082.2582.01
PAGS605605048653.2710054.8255.09
PM60510550039699.6730099.9799.85
INO60360301008.351008.388.35
NSC60360303256.513262.76259.00
TXT60350310020068.9720069.6369.31
TD601601030066.0930066.1365.99
CHEF600600010029.3310032.5531.00
CJJD60060003000.831000.910.83
CLOVW60060007002.001002.142.02
EMQQ60040020050051.9360052.3252.12
EURN60060004008.691008.728.72
FBCG600600010032.6310033.0233.02
FOLD60060001008.961008.998.95
FRO60060002007.881007.917.90
FXY60060002,00085.4330085.4685.44
IGC60060001001.761001.791.77
INSG6003003001008.673008.768.65
IS60060001008.642008.958.82
LKCO60060004001.503001.551.53
LRN600600010029.6010030.1729.88
LUXAU60060001009.6010010.6510.15
MAXN600600026714.9520015.7615.71
ONCT60060001003.691003.923.79
OPTN60060001002.552002.752.65
PSQ600600080,70012.0414,30012.0612.01
QYLD600600030022.3750022.4422.45
RJA60060001007.433,6007.777.77
SCHH60060002,10047.982,30048.0748.11
STT600600030085.6210086.0686.07
SWET60060001009.0850010.009.63
TAOP60060001003.311003.503.48
TRIL6005001001006.631006.706.66
TTT600600010031.4110034.3532.74
VAC6006000200155.68100159.90158.47
VTC600600030092.761,60092.9192.80
XYF6004002001007.801008.798.42
AFRM594594050059.2050060.9561.25
WB594594020051.9310054.1154.67
MCHP593593049136.35100137.55137.30
DT592592010058.2410063.5560.93
GOGL59059002009.501109.539.52
PFSI590590010060.5810061.6961.34
NOVA58520038540033.6950034.3534.22
IEI58458402,500131.56100131.58131.55
BHP580580010077.7940078.0177.93
CBRE580580030091.0730091.6291.41
SU57657601,10020.511,70020.5520.64
CB57557503169.922172.55171.18
FISV5755750300113.764114.20114.04
HIMX575575080012.9380013.1713.19
ICE5753752003120.70100120.87120.82
HCM571571010038.7310040.7539.19
MHO57144612510058.8110064.5762.68
IMCG56956901,00069.491,00069.7269.66
TRMB569569020082.1020082.7482.77
IWD5675670500159.68500159.79159.71
ZM5675670100365.76100369.05368.26
ETSY5645640200198.77100201.53201.56
PXD5645640100142.37200143.24142.78
VTV5645640300138.74200138.88138.63
LFC56356301008.351008.388.36
RYAAY5615610100108.63100109.79109.22
CX56056001,2008.062008.098.09
IP56046010050058.4650058.7458.57
CSTM557557010018.4110020.4619.46
PEP55755705157.3416157.61157.43
VLO55745710040066.0510066.3366.49
ALGN5555550100596.13100647.84619.49
MVST55255203008.073008.328.22
VYM5515501700105.21700105.33105.16
BCEL55055001877.641007.897.68
DEO55045010050193.98100194.09193.99
IHAK550550040044.0140044.2044.15
PENN550550040072.4210072.7573.08
SPB55055004687.0210088.1687.12
BNDX548548010057.811,60057.8557.83
WPG5462003461001.783001.811.80
FIVN5455450100187.38100196.29196.83
FNGU54244010210034.2210037.1735.81
PML542054210015.0110015.0815.03
QTT54154107591.462001.541.46
CNM537537010021.7910025.0423.60
JCI5365360470.5140070.8170.62
OC536536010089.8710098.2893.63
STRA53343310010075.6410084.0078.22
CMPS53218534710035.5610037.4636.37
AGNC530530010016.1310016.1616.16
HLT5305300100128.82200129.36129.29
SOHU530530030019.1010020.0619.90
MARB52552505,00019.595,00019.6619.59
TUYA525525020018.955719.8419.58
RGEN5235230100226.31100231.56229.69
APPHW52152101003.821004.434.18
CQQQ520520020070.1520071.3670.57
TXMD51951901001.00131.021.02
BCRX51821830020016.8120017.0216.95
IRCP51651601002.821003.062.98
VRT51641610010026.0115028.2026.93
IDV514514010032.3020032.3332.26
DNB509950030020.3010020.4720.45
ENDP50950901004.951004.984.95
ARCC5064347210019.2910021.3220.17
LKFN50330320010063.9810069.1768.81
FFIE502502010011.2140012.2112.05
KRG502502020019.8820020.1320.00
STLA502502010018.6510018.6718.66
BOTZ501501040033.491,00033.7333.56
WPRT5014001011004.037004.074.09
BSBR50050001008.041008.078.02
CLPT50025025010019.5710020.5620.25
CVA500500040019.9650020.0820.03
EUFN50050001,30019.552,40019.6219.58
FLOT500500050050.7810050.8050.78
GLO500500020012.3110012.3612.37
GSAT5004001001,3011.357001.391.36
GTX50050001006.661007.006.80
HYZN50050001007.301007.497.38
IBB5005000100163.01100163.84163.60
IHG500500010066.2810066.3966.34
IMNM500500010014.4910015.8315.50
IRM500500010043.8210044.0043.89
LAZR5001004001,10017.5223117.7617.74
LXP500500010012.9010012.9212.89
PVG5004001006008.971009.019.02
QD50050001001.784001.831.82
RWO500500040053.6240054.0353.75
SC500500010039.1610042.6440.99
UAA500500010020.4610020.5020.60
VNQI500500050058.2650058.6758.50
VTNR50050003008.346008.908.70
XYLD500500010046.8310050.9548.84
YNDX496496010068.7810069.3168.95
PRTA49349305048.4910050.6649.34
URG49249201,3001.141001.171.14
LYFT49130618550054.0350054.5454.43
MOXC491491010014.731,10015.7915.39
GNPK49049001009.9210010.1010.00
HOLX486486020072.2540072.8672.48
XRT486486010095.8610095.9396.16
AXP4803351451171.97100172.33172.29
NTCO474474020021.8530021.9421.87
LBAI472472010016.0410016.2816.08
VACQ47247209510.0110011.1310.59
MA4664660100385.82100388.57386.88
BCE465465040049.3790049.4149.35
LBRT465465010010.9010011.6711.12
EWY46446402,50089.032,50089.2989.28
CERE4632602037024.345224.8424.25
TRTX455455010013.1212613.3513.36
OLN452452010042.2410045.6144.01
BIIB4514510100333.39100335.18333.89
EZA450450010046.7810047.0646.95
WIRE45035010010076.1810085.0280.06
CMI449349100100233.82100234.57233.82
EFX4494490100256.64100257.98257.39
OSTK449449040076.9440078.0278.52
TWO44944904006.441006.476.46
LMT4484480100374.671375.55374.77
CARR4464460751.7550051.9151.84
AA444444080038.3180038.6938.45
CHTR4424420100719.62100723.25723.23
NSPRZ439439000.0000.000.15
DRI43843804148.41100149.16148.67
BXMT436436030031.6930032.0131.92
BLDP435435020015.7710015.8115.83
PFG433433010060.5310063.5063.42
DUK4324320300106.12100106.35106.15
BLK43043005860.91100862.48861.90
VICI429429070031.5570031.7331.73
NEPT42842801000.761000.770.76
CCI4264260100193.77200194.41193.80
ICLK42642601005.511005.905.77
LB42532510040077.5310077.7977.82
ORPH42542501004.771005.044.88
CBD42042004006.692006.746.70
LPSN418418010061.2910062.9562.77
MXC4183151031007.981009.138.54
FUN417417010042.1410043.4743.30
KHC41721720070039.0270039.2039.09
VRSK4174170200185.74100186.62186.37
RMGBW41641601001.351001.601.43
ROOT41441401,0467.397007.667.56
SONY4144140100101.65100102.21101.85
HST413413010016.101,80116.1616.10
BYND4124120200124.45200125.57124.86
CHNG411411010021.8810022.0522.02
IWO4114110200297.21700298.45298.00
VIH41041006009.801009.939.85
CLSK408408040013.6440013.9413.77
ASO406406060036.0260036.4236.20
EVRG40530510010066.2030066.5366.21
QDEL4054050100136.50256139.03139.72
FSLY404404070047.8670049.0748.95
ADSK4024020100307.61100309.62309.40
CDW4024020200180.81100181.85181.67
AQST40040001003.311003.513.43
ARCO40040002005.601005.795.66
ASB400400010019.5010019.5419.52
BBI40040001000.653820.700.67
BDR40040001001.051001.161.10
BLOK400400040044.7140045.8145.49
BOXL40004001001.911001.921.92
BRY40040002005.331005.515.46
CRK40040001006.151006.186.18
DNMR400400050017.9140018.4918.30
FBP400400010012.1350012.2112.15
GIM40040001005.521005.555.53
GMDA40040001004.751005.074.90
GNOM400400040022.2840022.4922.46
GUNR40040001,00037.2960037.5137.44
INDY400400010046.1250047.1146.38
IYR4004000400106.84400106.93106.92
KBWB400400040062.9540063.0362.90
OWL400400010013.4110014.1413.83
PSNL400400010020.1710021.2220.36
QTS400400010077.5810081.9077.65
RELX400400010028.2910028.3328.34
RMGB40040005009.8410010.459.93
SELB4003001001003.451003.483.47
SHCR40040001006.651007.066.92
STBA400400010029.4910030.6030.00
TBLT40004001,7000.621000.640.63
TMF40030010010028.9810030.0428.90
TNXP40040001000.722000.720.72
VCIT400040050095.781,00095.9095.90
VFF40040001009.641009.709.68
VVOS40040001003.431003.753.53
WTRH40040008001.551,5001.681.61
ABB3973039420036.5525236.5936.57
ED395395040075.3340075.8275.54
RVLV3953207520070.9420071.9371.47
CTSH393393040068.9530069.1369.18
EQNR390390020019.5810019.6319.61
VTI3903900100226.41500226.77226.81
INCY38718720010076.4210077.1176.84
IIAC38538501009.7810010.059.89
RUN3835432910049.6360049.9550.11
TMDI38338303001.575001.611.58
PSTH382382080020.1340020.2420.23
DOV3803800200163.08100163.83163.72
PANW3783780100395.33100397.91395.85
TAN377377010080.7110080.9981.09
ABC3763760100120.89100121.66121.32
COHR3763760100244.62100246.37245.87
RRC376376010015.1810015.2115.20
CHKEL375375013722.4910024.4922.34
MGNI375375050030.6410031.0330.99
TSP375375010040.6830042.1341.53
AVTR37220017280036.8080037.0137.02
ITW3723720100227.57100228.50227.76
CXSE370370050056.2650056.5856.66
FFIV3703700100203.67100204.75204.89
IAG367673002,8002.5912,7002.622.61
RRD36736702006.002006.226.12
CDNS3663660100142.57200143.12142.65
AVGO362346166474.80100477.91477.57
MSOS362362050035.2360036.9235.66
LSCC360360010052.8020053.4553.17
CP358358010072.2510072.5372.40
FHN357357010015.4610015.4915.48
LYB357357010098.39498.8198.52
PTRA357357080010.5480010.7210.61
DASH3563560200179.23100191.01183.51
APPH354834630012.3330012.7112.45
CPNG352352020037.5520038.4838.23
CTAS3523520125388.45167392.65392.41
RDFN351351020058.3330059.7359.53
TROW3513510100202.25100203.01202.48
BHK35035001,00016.2710016.3816.39
CYTK350350010027.8820028.3028.00
GMBTW35035001001.091001.221.10
INFY350350010021.7510021.7821.80
TBK350350015074.6616276.3474.86
GPS34934901,00029.241,00029.5229.38
CANO348234640010.0540010.3010.18
GPRO348348010010.2950010.3810.32
PRTY34823464008.524008.788.63
GRMN3443440100145.96100159.80152.45
YUM34434404123.054123.47123.40
ROST34234201121.76100122.02122.36
IIVI341341010066.3220066.7866.41
TJX3393390568.3040068.5868.48
AEP3383380589.6632089.9689.66
IRDM338338010040.1910040.6340.31
TEN33721712020017.0220017.3917.17
INT336336010031.0210032.6932.47
OKTA3353350100247.61100249.51250.32
IOVA329329010022.0010022.4222.32
MTCH3293290251161.51100164.66164.15
FCFS327327010076.59178.0477.01
SPLK3263260100141.156141.43141.83
BK32525300750.2960050.4650.36
CRL3253250100392.13100395.63393.21
SEED32532501009.2310010.279.60
NOW3223220114577.761580.95579.97
SOLO322300226003.306003.453.39
WGO321321010068.6910069.3669.50
HSY3203200100177.96200178.78178.00
SKYT320320010015.7710017.2416.69
NYT317317010043.8420044.1443.83
ANTM3153150100379.78100380.85380.51
TTWO31431401170.871171.81171.13
CPRI311311040049.7340050.4750.17
FND3113110100118.40100119.99119.38
FSLR311311010081.4030081.9181.79
AZUL310310010023.3920023.4823.50
UCO310310010076.8110076.9177.08
ALL3099300100131.51200131.91131.48
MWA308308010014.6420014.7514.67
BBY3073070100113.47300113.99113.54
CBOE3073070100116.30200117.18116.59
HMC306306010031.7710031.9931.64
AEZS30430401000.771000.780.77
TRU3043040200116.92200118.22117.75
BOX303303060023.3660023.6423.65
EWQ30330301,20037.8940037.9337.93
VXRT30330301008.111008.158.06
OTIS302302030087.5630088.0987.93
ZKIN30230202,0003.1813.273.20
CMA30120110010067.7840068.2167.90
KKR30130107862.3410062.4962.56
NVIV30130101000.601000.620.62
ACRX30030001001.171101.191.18
AIHS3003000500.651000.740.68
ATC300300010024.3010024.5024.35
AVCO30030001000.801000.880.83
AZBL300300010024.7110028.3926.58
BXS300300010025.6420025.7525.66
BYFC30030001002.771003.092.95
CLNE30030001007.531007.567.62
DCRC30030001009.9210010.029.94
DRVN300300010031.4810034.3233.00
DUG300300010013.3840013.5513.39
EBON30030006002.161,3002.292.24
EFG3003000100108.00100108.05108.08
EPR-C300300020026.0910026.5026.16
FBC300300010042.9910047.6945.37
FRW30030001009.2240010.009.75
FTS300300010044.6610044.7244.59
GD30030001196.972199.63198.26
GEVO30030001005.951005.986.02
HAYW300300010024.3810025.0024.71
HDGE30030001,10024.151,10024.3324.15
HHR300300010042.0910043.7842.86
IHT30003001004.961005.725.39
JAKK300300010012.3410012.9712.81
KULR30003001001.941002.092.07
MCS300300010016.2510016.5216.59
MDXG3002673310011.8510012.3011.95
METX30030002,0000.538000.560.56
MICT30030005001.795001.911.85
MLPA300300020035.8470035.9735.96
MPLX300300060027.7950028.0428.02
MTCR30030001002.831003.002.81
MUX30030007,6001.133,7011.151.12
NEX30030001003.881003.913.90
NVOS30030001001.741001.991.83
NYMTL300300010023.5710026.8124.82
ORGN30030004006.264006.456.32
ORTX30030001002.871003.072.97
PFF300300030039.0310039.1539.09
PGF30030005,20018.895,20018.9918.94
PHG300300010045.4561145.4945.47
PHIO30030001001.711001.881.79
RMD3003000100262.29100263.60265.20
ROIC300300030017.7230017.8717.87
RSP30030002,130151.902,000152.15152.19
SBLK300300040018.5840018.8618.75
SCHZ300300040055.0120055.0354.99
SECO30030001001.751001.931.87
SLDB30030001002.631002.772.64
SLI30030005005.313005.495.46
SNPR30030003009.9010010.419.92
SPAB300300010,20030.2314,20030.2630.24
SPDW300300030036.641,50036.6636.65
SRLN300300020045.761245.8645.84
THRY300300010032.1710034.7832.61
TIP3003000300130.14200130.17130.14
TIPZ30030003,10066.883,10066.9666.90
UP30030003007.405007.737.55
UUUU3002001009005.132005.175.18
VNE30010020010029.5110032.6931.16
VRME30030001003.621004.163.95
WATT30030001002.281002.312.30
WDH30030001004.491004.884.71
WPC300300010080.6320081.0580.70
WTFC300300010071.1710072.2671.63
XSPA30030001001.561001.581.57
ZION300300040052.0710052.3152.35
ZUMZ30030005042.9010043.7643.37
TWLO29729702387.15125390.00388.09
CRUS296296010080.0510087.5182.82
DGX2962960200139.18100140.30139.89
AYX294294010078.0820078.8678.83
URA293293040019.3010019.4919.40
CHGG292292020085.8010086.8286.63
SRE29229206132.49100132.98132.27
UGI29119110010046.1130046.6046.34
NUAN290290010052.7510055.0355.03
TRV2901901002149.45100150.15149.85
CLX2882880100182.103182.73181.70
DDOG2882880300109.21300111.41111.13
BAX28686200482.04482.1782.09
IVZ286286010024.0810024.1224.11
DMYI28528501009.9225910.039.94
DXCM2852850100448.52100452.79452.39
STZ2852850100225.65100226.32225.66
PTEN28428401008.171008.218.18
SPH284028410015.8510016.0315.97
LQDT280280010019.4210020.3319.99
FCCY279279010021.1010021.5121.12
O278278040071.0040071.3671.20
CPOP27727701005.02505.425.27
GIS277277050059.1350059.4159.28
ISCG277277020048.5820050.9750.01
HBI276027610018.3410018.3718.39
IWB2752750500247.02500247.38247.78
USX27527501008.201008.538.32
NTR274274030058.5330058.9458.93
ROL271271020034.9215038.0136.60
NWSA270027010024.9010024.9524.90
UAVS270702006003.776003.883.85
LHX2691091601228.12100228.97228.66
SSRM269269010015.5710015.6015.58
VUZI269269084714.0710014.7614.70
SAH268268010050.965052.6852.51
STWD267267010026.0010026.0526.11
CCK26516510010099.93300100.48100.01
RYAN264264010028.3110031.5029.93
INTU2632630100522.24100523.81524.27
FRC2622620100195.00100196.16194.69
KSU2612610100261.70115263.00262.74
ETV260026010016.2210016.4816.36
TIGO259259010042.1810042.2642.29
DD2582580273.75174.0573.65
OMF25815810020060.7410061.1561.20
SPGI25825806414.47100415.06414.49
TKAT25825801005.883006.226.08
CD257257010011.3910011.8811.73
KLAC2572570100308.24100312.15312.53
TTM256256040019.1640019.3719.25
GSS25225201002.081002.122.10
GGAL25125102008.061008.298.16
EDZ25025002009.231,0009.339.26
HGEN25015010010016.4810016.8716.58
IFRX25025001002.371002.602.47
ISCV250250010056.3710057.1456.90
LPRO250250020036.3310037.0236.92
LTHM25010015070018.3670018.6818.75
NBTB250250010034.5010034.8234.52
OUT250250020023.7140023.9223.84
RMO25025001,0656.681006.796.82
SGRP25025001001.941002.222.10
VNET250250010015.1210016.7615.73
VTWO25025001,20088.6710088.7088.48
APH249249010067.6410073.4270.80
CERN2474720030078.9030079.2879.17
POWW24724706007.006007.247.17
INNV246246010016.1310016.8816.50
ITRM24524502000.721,6000.730.73
LEN243143100100102.132102.37102.12
TRIP24314310060038.6160039.0039.12
VIAC243215281341.5270041.6841.65
CRON24123831007.371007.427.22
SILK239239010043.145145.1343.50
WPM238238050044.2150044.5644.39
WST238238017377.63100380.79378.33
VWOB236236010076.2510079.5879.58
AN2342340200118.55100119.35119.44
ROK2342340100288.6334292.89288.00
IDXX2332330114682.20100686.42687.04
UMPQ233233040018.7710018.8718.84
WKHS23323302,70010.973,49111.1211.09
Z233133100100107.41300108.04108.08
GRA232232010066.6810072.7969.56
MCRB2311311001007.011007.747.29
IPA23023001007.931008.337.94
PLL230230010050.6110052.4851.36
SGEN2252250147143.891145.89144.61
AXTA224224010030.1010030.1430.15
MSTR2242240100639.73100669.71670.90
ALGT2232230100192.13100198.62194.80
MAR2222220137143.84200144.26144.44
STE2212210100213.81100215.36215.00
FSS219219010038.3630038.9538.94
CSIQ217217010038.3030038.6138.46
ICCC21721701008.9410010.489.95
JBL21718037957.1310057.6457.55
MUR216216060021.2960021.5221.45
ON216216010036.1610036.2336.40
MBT21521504008.584008.618.60
NTRA215215067108.78100110.69110.35
QSR2151902510064.7610064.9764.76
STRO215215010016.9110017.6517.34
SYY214214010074.15674.4974.29
ASAI213213010017.1010017.1517.09
CRSR2132001340029.0340029.3429.23
EPR213213010051.6010056.3753.63
GRPN213213010036.9910037.3437.74
VEON21121108001.6811.701.69
MREO21021001002.471002.612.60
PHM21011010050053.2350053.8453.65
RY2102100100100.59100100.66100.63
BPMP209209010013.6810013.9913.82
LSTR2092090100153.03100153.95153.28
SNPS2082080100280.87100282.82283.09
WNS208208010079.1414980.9680.77
DNOW20720702009.581009.809.68
ISRG2072070100972.08100977.87975.41
CNX20510510020012.4820012.7212.62
PLNT205205010075.6910079.5876.48
SEDG2052050100238.45100243.05241.55
ALNY2042040100176.38100178.94178.43
PSB2042040100153.2941156.72153.71
RPD2042040100112.37100113.47113.26
AWF203020310012.1310012.4412.27
CWEB20310310020023.191,00023.5823.57
DISH203203040042.7240043.2743.03
IBUY2032030400123.41400124.28124.02
RTP20320302,5299.9630010.059.96
VMEO203203030044.7410045.9245.35
HUM20220204438.12100459.72442.10
SAND20220203007.48987.507.51
VCLT2022020300108.35300109.02108.85
WAB20210210010081.8920082.5082.11
ATOM201201010017.4510018.3218.07
HOPE201201020013.3520013.5013.42
NMTR20120101001.045991.101.09
ONB201201020016.2310016.2716.24
RHI201201010095.8410096.1695.88
SLM201201010018.8210018.8618.93
UWMC2011011008007.524007.677.55
VFC201201030083.4610083.7683.73
ADAG200200010013.7810015.7214.97
AEG20020004,0004.219,5004.234.22
AEHL20020003002.751003.032.86
AEY20020001002.111002.332.23
AGEN20020001004.981005.004.98
AKAM2002000200119.57200120.34119.88
ALRN20020001000.971001.091.03
AMN200200010098.6610099.4399.88
AOS200200020069.6920070.3770.35
APOP20002001003.841004.083.97
APTS200200010010.2810010.4610.38
AUMN20020002000.542000.550.54
AVAV200200010097.3510098.9698.27
AXTI20020001009.5510010.7410.19
BDTX20020001008.861009.389.15
BJUL20020001,00031.662,00031.8431.86
BKU200200010039.4620039.9239.74
BLRX2001001001003.231003.283.22
BMTX+200200000.0000.002.00
BNL200020020025.5410025.8825.53
BNO200200020019.152,70019.2019.20
BPYPM200200010023.9110027.3425.16
BTG20020008,9003.964,9003.993.99
CEF200020010018.3110018.3918.35
CMAX20020001009.0010010.159.59
CORE200200010043.1210045.3943.30
CRDF20020001005.311005.615.47
DFAE200200010027.7110027.8127.80
DSP200200010014.8810015.7315.50
ENLC20020001005.761005.795.79
EOG200200010072.95373.2173.26
ERUS200200010041.6310045.3343.27
ET-E200020010023.7410026.6125.20
EVFM20020008000.852000.870.87
EVI200200010026.8410030.5728.80
EVK20020001001.991002.392.20
EXR2002000100163.44100178.83172.16
FALN200200020029.9920030.1230.04
FAZ200020010026.5310026.5826.56
FIW200200050085.7850086.3786.29
FIXX20020001006.311006.526.39
FNB200200010011.5270011.6011.52
FOE200200010020.6110020.8020.73
FRC-K200020010023.9010027.0125.16
FRLN20020001004.501005.334.79
FULT200200010015.3730015.4815.40
FXLV200020020014.9110015.1715.04
GOL20020007008.331008.368.34
GSKY20020001005.581005.795.67
GTBP200200010010.6910011.6711.25
HDB200200010069.4720069.7769.54
HE200200010043.6210043.9643.60
HEFA200200010034.2110034.2434.23
HOFV20002005002.953003.103.00
HZNP20010010010099.92100100.65100.70
IMRA20020001005.501005.905.72
IMV20020001001.741001.781.78
INPX20020001001.013001.041.03
KAR200200040016.5840016.7716.70
KERN20020001003.401003.673.55
KMT200200010035.2810035.5735.54
KSA200200010039.2810039.3539.31
KT200200010014.4820014.5714.47
KTF200200010012.3710012.4112.40
KYMR200200010058.4310060.0959.47
LBTYK200200010026.4060026.5026.38
LPTX20020001001.311001.391.44
LPX200200050054.5010054.7854.75
MDWD20020001003.951004.274.12
MDY2002000500486.68500486.95486.08
MGLN200200030094.3510094.4494.42
MOS200020080030.0880030.3130.17
MTDR200200010029.6310032.1431.15
MUB2002000200117.51200117.92117.73
NAK20020001,0000.422000.420.42
NBEV20020001001.951001.981.94
NTGR200200010032.5818433.3232.82
NWG20020006,1005.626,9005.645.64
ORCC200020020014.3620014.5814.43
PAGP2002000110.5310010.5710.68
PAYAW20020001002.811003.122.96
PCGU200200010092.2410092.7292.15
PEI20002001001.941001.971.96
PFSW200020010011.4410012.1711.68
PIE200200010024.6810025.8526.12
PK200200090018.871,00019.1419.11
RAVN200200010058.3310058.7858.46
RDVY200200080047.4990048.1147.87
RNST200200010033.2510037.8936.01
RNWK20020001001.791001.921.86
RTM2002000600162.59600163.90163.23
RXI2002000400168.03200169.47169.73
SANA200200010016.4110017.1716.83
SCR200200020014.9710015.2115.00
SEE20010010010055.6430055.8855.68
SHI200200010020.8810021.1020.91
SHO200200060011.6210011.7011.69
SJR200200050028.8110028.8528.86
SMH2002000100253.33100253.61253.98
SRNGU200200010010.1810010.4510.28
STTK200200010020.8010023.0321.89
SYN20020002000.493000.500.50
TGNA200200010017.4510017.6317.55
TLTE200200020060.2820061.0661.10
TROX200200040018.3440018.6518.56
TTI20020001003.121003.153.17
UAMY20020003000.971001.040.98
UGP20020002003.532003.563.54
VCRA200200010040.3210041.1441.04
VEDL200200010014.4310014.4814.52
VHT2002000300253.60300254.25253.58
VLRS200200010022.2730022.6822.34
VONG200200010072.1560072.2772.54
VTRS200200010013.9830014.0513.89
VYNE20020001002.671002.822.76
WEC200200010095.8720096.4396.09
WRB-F200020010025.6110028.4327.08
XPEL200200010084.3210087.2986.29
YALA200200010012.5230013.4413.33
ADC1999910010075.2810075.8675.60
BALY199199010050.3210051.5351.59
NAIL198198020077.7150079.8078.90
REGI198198020059.7610060.7460.32
ITP19719701,7000.401000.430.40
AVID1961009610035.0210036.2135.97
COLD194194040038.3330038.6438.50
CSOD1944415010047.6110047.9447.77
HES193193010071.2510077.1074.04
IVH19319301,00013.8110013.9313.82
RNG1931930100261.41100263.22263.70
GES192192020022.3810022.6922.75
CGAU19019002007.714007.757.77
FBHS190190010096.1810097.2696.78
NBRV19019001001.061001.091.06
REGN1901900100579.65100583.26580.99
NTLA1881880100133.00100134.99133.89
CLLS185185010013.0910013.5913.35
AHPI18418401005.551006.155.76
SPI18418401005.281005.415.36
SWKS184841001189.12100190.03190.65
USCR1838310040072.8110773.1573.00
ALK182182050059.7210060.0159.95
FNWB182182010017.9610019.2519.06
NSP182182010094.9610096.0195.70
HUN181181050026.1050026.3526.38
HVBT18118101,0002.401,0002.432.43
WIX181181033296.62100303.75302.89
RGLS17917901000.694000.700.69
SNA17717703221.10100223.13222.25
PAYX1761760200112.18200112.89112.71
AVPT175175040010.5940010.9210.72
FINV17517506006.795007.127.16
TX173173020047.4720048.2247.79
ELOX17217201001.334971.401.40
RLAY17217207231.6010033.4833.11
SBNY1711710100230.58100233.04230.81
SCHW171819040067.6340067.8967.82
EWBC1707010010072.0820072.5771.59
JCOM1701601057144.46100147.40146.98
MGA170170010081.6810082.0482.02
LFST168168010022.2210023.5222.77
FAS1671670200106.53200107.02106.68
FLS165165020041.6120042.0341.78
CMO16416401006.075006.396.40
SOGO16416401008.761008.858.79
CPG16216208,5003.418,8003.443.45
CREE162162037587.55389.7689.75
ICLR1621620100223.406224.95224.34
STRR16216201003.341003.783.52
GLBE161161010063.1230066.2965.00
TTCF161161030018.9630019.3019.17
EVV160160010013.1610013.2013.17
HOOK16016001007.891008.408.00
LPTH16016001002.172002.332.27
SJM1591590200130.94100131.63131.35
CRBP15815801001.411001.441.42
SKX158609810052.8010053.0753.02
PFPT15710057200174.50300174.93174.66
ATUS156156050034.2240034.4734.31
FANG154154040078.6910079.1779.45
VCYT1545410010037.5610038.2137.72
BENE15215201009.4040010.1510.04
APTV1511510200160.10200161.24161.20
BBRE1501500100100.97100101.08100.98
BMBL150150012449.2230050.9150.85
CAH150150010059.3310059.6959.16
EQIX1501500100834.25100842.70840.11
EQOS15015001005.001005.335.16
HYRE150150010017.1510017.7517.48
HZO150150010052.3210053.2953.13
IWS1501500200114.90200115.23115.14
LUNG150150010038.4310039.3738.84
LYV150150010080.8530081.3481.05
MGP150150020037.9720038.3938.19
PDI150150010027.9410028.0628.00
WH150150010070.2710071.1170.61
AJG1481480100139.51200140.19139.46
PATH148148013959.5850060.5360.36
ADPT147147020035.2520036.3936.24
LECO1471470100134.80100136.78136.23
LUV146146060051.3410053.5451.53
GOED14414401,9002.729702.792.78
AEO1434310080034.7580035.1435.13
CPER143613710026.4010028.6627.42
WTI14314302004.035004.114.03
APA142142010018.811,60018.9018.91
FLT1421420100256.75100258.13259.16
DNLI141141010048.7910050.5449.99
LIVN141014110080.7010091.0587.35
PTCT141141010038.8110039.7140.86
OSH140140020059.7920060.5760.26
AM13913909009.559009.699.72
DX139139010016.6310018.4217.51
ZI139139030053.3830054.5354.28
ARRY138138070013.2870013.5013.43
ASAN138138050065.3150067.9468.19
BEAM138138010084.8610091.7386.10
KL138138010038.7740038.9938.92
FARO1373510210070.46174.7772.55
MTD13713701001,469.981001,499.681,488.82
PCTY13613601198.18100200.93199.39
PROG13613603002.363002.542.43
PVH1361360200102.95100103.84103.98
JJSF1351350100166.0339170.13166.06
PETS134134010029.2623129.9029.81
DDM133133010074.2610074.3674.53
SABR1323210010011.8410011.8811.94
TXG1321320136179.293183.47182.92
LULU1311310100389.95100391.31391.35
MSGS1311310100164.52100166.64165.00
PACB130130010030.4010030.6630.85
SWK1301300228200.322201.34201.02
LCII1291290100144.26100147.36146.12
PEAK128128010036.9910037.0337.01
SIVB1281280100553.97100564.71560.08
CAL127127010024.5710025.1524.86
FIVE127127035189.42100192.18189.35
CIVB126126010023.0410023.8723.43
MPC1261260354.6850054.8854.80
USAS12601262,1001.291001.321.31
VET12612601,4007.062007.097.10
AMPG12512501003.801004.143.99
BIGC1251250368.7030069.9869.44
ECH125125010026.3610026.5826.50
EQR125125010081.5010088.1685.28
FHS12512501003.331003.663.49
IGV1251250100398.90200403.45403.91
IR1251002550047.9150048.1747.99
HAAC12412401009.681009.909.79
MCO12412404377.492383.46381.18
NBIX124124010094.2310094.8994.77
BERY123123010063.9520064.3564.02
DOCU1239330100300.12100302.16301.14
XNCR123123010030.8410032.1731.21
LHDX12262602008.362008.958.70
BLMN121121040026.1930026.8926.44
XHB121121040073.6840073.9573.90
FLGC12012001004.951005.545.30
HNST120120037214.683015.0614.87
NRGU1201200100118.04400120.24119.03
OSK1201200100120.15100121.06120.32
PKI1201200200169.7841170.98170.66
PSX120120010074.74474.9274.87
PERI118118010018.5110019.0918.85
LMND117117030088.2430089.3288.93
XPO1171170200137.67200138.82138.00
PBI11611602008.283008.478.38
EQT115115080020.4580020.6820.63
FSR11511501,30015.851,30016.1316.03
INFN11511501009.371009.409.34
KBE115115030049.3930049.5849.44
MANH1151150100151.00100165.41160.82
SERA11501151008.521009.518.76
SMP115115010041.4110042.1041.76
TSCO1151150200183.98100185.33184.95
WES115115010019.7420019.9519.77
BLI114114010044.0110045.8745.30
KRON114114010020.2610021.8020.95
MIRM114114010013.4210015.0414.22
TM1142787144178.2044179.81179.49
BANF1131130155.2310057.1356.13
HUGE11311302001.571001.751.67
NVTA1121210070026.9010027.8327.89
ACEV11111101009.367,0009.899.85
CAG111111080034.1310034.2434.20
CRSP1111110100110.20100124.21116.57
IPGP111111030201.51100205.08204.90
ARW1101100100113.97100114.76114.85
CHE110110020482.90100513.83485.22
DDD110110010025.311,20025.6825.57
EAF110110060011.1960011.3611.28
EWU11011001,00032.5780032.6032.60
HAS1101100100100.85200101.70101.52
IMAX110110010015.4910017.2216.13
INDA110110010044.2810044.3144.33
INGR110110010088.1510089.1188.55
JNUG110110010071.1710071.3171.34
NRZ11011004009.524009.559.56
PSA1101100100313.92100315.03314.83
WERN110110010044.2910044.6544.37
XONE110110010015.9110016.5416.11
ARNA109109010061.3810062.7262.21
BNGO10910093,0005.833,2005.955.85
SM109109090018.2790018.5518.37
EVR1081080100126.72100138.75133.56
RCII108810010055.9810056.7256.74
TDC108108010049.9220050.5450.20
VIEW10871012006.082006.306.07
BBIO107107010053.7010054.7153.98
HAYN107107010036.7110038.9437.64
MPW10710701,00020.771,00020.9420.77
PAG107107010077.9010085.8281.70
RPM1071070184.7510085.3184.77
SAM1071070100712.27100725.36714.44
GPRE106106020032.0910032.6032.55
PGRE106106010010.0010010.049.99
PKG1061060100137.44100138.27138.01
QTNT10610241003.001003.193.10
SHAK1051050200103.11200104.46104.02
STAG105105010037.8010042.6340.56
ALB1041040200187.78100190.74190.29
FR104104010054.9420055.1754.99
JOBS104104010072.1010073.2773.67
PLCE104104010085.3310086.7385.75
ROP1041040100490.91100494.49494.42
VRSN1041040100218.45100219.35219.50
ASTR10310301,4008.541,2008.898.75
AVY1031030100200.62100218.91209.38
BRKS103103010087.7010088.8488.00
KODK10331004007.214007.377.29
MAN1031030100114.51100115.18115.03
VT1031030900103.871,900103.92104.09
AL1021020141.8610042.2842.22
DBI102102010014.2630014.4814.29
ES102102030087.3010087.7687.65
HGV102102010040.499241.0140.86
IOSP102102010085.6210088.2686.53
SLAB1021020100129.11100144.74136.40
SPSB102102060031.2812,70031.3031.28
SSNC102210010074.9310075.7775.39
SWBI102210060023.5650024.0123.74
VEEV10210203325.49100327.93327.92
WMG102102010036.5210037.1436.94
AKBA10110101002.5512.572.58
BLCT10110101005.131005.485.36
BZ101101010030.213232.0732.16
ELY101101030031.7830032.1932.03
EXPD1011010200125.71200126.33125.89
EXPI101101020036.4120037.3737.15
GWW1011010100455.10100457.31457.27
LEA1011010100169.54100171.55171.33
POOL1011010100470.49100474.13471.69
SAIA1011010100202.29100204.85205.35
STEM101101080025.8580026.4526.41
SYNA1011010100144.27100146.37145.93
TDY1011010100432.0047454.99450.00
YEXT101101010012.7110013.1213.08
AACG10010002003.101003.383.25
AAOI10010001007.291007.517.44
ACCO10010001008.181008.378.31
ACRS100010010014.7810015.1814.79
ADXS10010001000.412000.410.40
AER100100020052.0010052.4352.36
AGFY100100010018.9710020.4720.05
AIKI10010001000.84440.880.87
AJRD100100010046.8510047.5546.95
AMP1001000100250.69100252.34251.09
AMRN10010001004.021004.054.04
AMRS100100090014.6090014.8814.67
ANGI100100040012.0320012.3312.20
ANGL100100050032.9120032.9933.01
AOD100100010010.1910010.2210.21
APPS100100010060.6150061.2361.53
APRN10010001003.591003.653.61
ARKO10010001008.131008.438.27
ARR100100010010.3710010.4010.40
ASTS100100030010.7460011.2211.01
ATH100100010064.2110064.7164.59
ATNF10010001007.223007.757.55
ATNX10010001003.711003.743.68
ATSG100100010023.0610023.4723.13
ATY10010001008.162008.248.20
AU100010010019.5810019.6119.60
AVNW100100010033.2510033.9032.16
AWP10010001006.624146.646.64
AXR100100010012.8610014.3913.99
BARK10010006008.466008.648.60
BFC100100010063.7010074.0269.14
BGR10010001008.691008.928.74
BHC100100010028.4710028.9528.70
BIB100100030095.0320095.7495.03
BILL1001000200202.17100208.09205.74
BIOL10001005000.56200.570.56
BMO100100010099.7410099.8999.72
BNTC10001001003.602003.973.82
BOE100100010012.2325312.4112.39
BPYPP100100010024.5110027.1925.63
BST100100010053.4210053.7053.53
BSY100100020059.6720060.1760.11
BTZ100100010015.441,00015.5915.56
BUG100100040029.8040030.0530.00
CAE100100010030.7810030.9531.00
CAJ100100010022.2410025.1823.70
CATY100100010037.2110037.8237.56
CCAP100010010018.2710019.3618.65
CCXI100100010014.8220015.1214.82
CDEV10010001005.311005.345.32
CE1001000200153.07100154.24154.39
CENX100100030013.4540013.8213.64
CERC10010001002.611002.822.69
CFX100100020045.2510045.5645.51
CHI100010010015.1010015.1915.12
CHIM100100010024.1510026.3625.23
CIM100100010014.5610014.5914.58
CINF1001000100115.64100116.43116.27
CL100100030083.82584.0283.86
CLR100010010034.4240034.7734.67
CMC100100010031.4520031.7231.63
CNBKA1001000100114.18100114.53114.25
CNDT10010001006.721006.756.75
CPE100100010039.3560039.7239.61
CRBU100100010015.2510016.9716.10
CRH100100010048.9910049.2649.28
CSV10010003635.3610038.9036.98
CTRE100100010024.1510024.4024.31
CTRM10010003001.931002.071.96
CUEN10001001,4003.261003.543.30
CVET100100010025.0510025.4325.57
CXM100100020018.9020019.6819.15
DAN100100030023.0030023.3023.20
DBGI10010005004.735005.055.00
DBX10010003231.023231.1631.14
DEM100100010044.5110044.7244.65
DES100100060031.1990031.4631.35
DISCA10001001,00029.071,00029.2929.18
DISCK100100070027.6670027.8827.81
DMS+100100000.0000.001.02
DON10010001,10041.516,69041.7741.65
DUST100100050019.4460019.4819.43
DXJ100100010060.4020060.4860.48
EB100010020018.0330018.3518.17
EBR10001002008.287008.318.24
EDR100100020025.4410026.1025.73
EGLX10010002004.922004.984.89
EGO10010004009.351009.399.36
EIGR10010001007.931008.108.09
EIM100100020013.7520013.8313.80
EMB100100010111.97100116.44111.96
EMLC100010020030.8330031.0630.92
ENS100100010094.3510096.1596.08
ESLT1001000100132.76100134.09134.15
ESML100100010039.0410041.1839.26
ETX100100010021.8510024.4123.03
EVG100100010013.0610013.3813.27
EVGO100100040011.3540011.6211.39
EVM100100010011.0910011.9111.87
EWM100100010023.7610026.0024.78
EXP1001000100129.25100141.25137.00
EZU100100010049.4380049.4649.50
FAMI10010009500.377000.380.37
FCF100100010012.3610013.7212.72
FHB100100010028.0310028.2328.08
FLWS100100010031.5110032.0631.74
FNHC10010001002.271002.492.41
FOF100100010014.1890014.5014.50
FPEI100100010019.8310021.5620.77
FSK100100020020.8920021.1121.00
FSV100100050185.38100187.05184.74
FTEK10010001001.831001.991.91
FTFT10010002002.321002.392.39
FTNT1001000100270.70100271.84272.58
FXA10010001,10072.841,00072.8972.94
GAME10010002006.091006.636.36
GAN100100010015.7820016.2316.00
GCI10010001005.614005.745.70
GFX=10010002007.4320012.7510.07
GIB100100010086.9310092.0091.63
GILT10010001009.561009.779.62
GOOS100100010039.9410042.2342.30
GP100100010017.7110018.6318.29
GRNQ10010001000.841000.890.86
GRTS10010001007.051007.477.25
GSBC100010010049.25153.3951.34
GTES100100010017.5210017.7817.65
HASI100100010056.1710056.9656.55
HCC100100020017.7610018.1517.96
HEPA10010001001.531001.561.56
HI100100010044.9810045.2245.01
HIHO10010001003.331003.723.51
HIMS10010002008.164008.358.17
HNRG10010002002.931003.113.07
HTA100010010028.6910028.7328.67
HYD100100010063.9010063.9263.90
HYMB100100020060.7910061.1161.12
IBOC100100010038.61339.4138.74
ICL10010001007.061007.117.14
ID10010001007.211007.987.42
IEX1001000100206.93100228.00217.05
III10010001005.791006.075.98
IKT10010001002.101002.272.12
IMCB100100050066.8220067.2467.27
IMCV100100050063.5350064.1063.85
INVH100100070040.5870040.7840.64
IO10010001001.261001.391.31
IRTC10001005050.9310051.6851.15
ITGR100100010094.3710096.9195.78
ITI10001001005.971006.106.01
ITRI100100010093.0310093.6293.56
IVA100100010013.6010014.8113.65
IYC100100030079.1210079.2179.29
JOB10010001000.451000.490.47
JTD100100010015.9210016.9815.95
KIRK100100010018.5310018.7918.79
KNBE100100010022.8010024.2823.25
KNDI10010001005.171005.205.23
KOS10010005002.2172.232.22
KRBP10010002002.671002.962.81
LCIDW100100010012.7710014.2813.26
LDL100010010057.4620061.4261.38
LEXX10010001006.431007.046.73
LGO100100010015.7610016.1215.85
LNC100100010061.3130061.6461.58
LNG100100030083.5130084.2984.09
LNSR10010001007.621009.188.12
LPI100100020054.4010056.2256.00
LTRX10010001004.971005.165.09
LZB100100010033.5310033.8833.70
MAA1001000100187.10100188.74188.12
MAXR100100030034.4240034.9334.73
MBRX10010001003.131003.223.12
MDIV100100010016.0510017.0016.80
MDRRP100100010021.8910024.8823.63
MELI10010001001,576.2411,608.661,604.48
MESO10010001006.801006.976.96
METC10010001006.281006.496.46
MF10010001005.572005.895.63
MGY100100040013.9440014.1414.03
MHLD10010001003.461003.663.55
MKC100100030084.8210085.3784.86
MKTY10010001006.761007.957.65
MNKD10010001004.331004.364.29
MOAT100100010075.6110075.6675.76
MVF10010007009.571009.609.57
MVV100100090062.8410062.9162.69
MYPS10010001005.771006.085.90
NAC100100010015.8110015.9015.83
NBH100010010015.7610015.9815.79
NBY10010001000.622000.640.64
NCNO100100020063.3310064.6564.24
NECB100100010010.0210010.3410.14
NEP100100020075.2410075.6675.40
NG10010001007.741007.787.79
NGG100100010065.0010065.0965.00
NGVC100100010011.0810011.2511.15
NI100100010025.5610025.6025.58
NKTR100010010015.9310016.1816.01
NMFC100100010013.3310013.5413.39
NMM100100010021.8810022.3422.25
NMZ100100010015.5248115.5415.55
NTAP100010030077.5240378.1777.96
NWS100100010023.7310023.9523.77
OAS100100010088.8110092.6191.01
OMC100505010073.4540073.7973.41
ORLA10010004003.621003.673.68
OZK100100010040.7720041.2840.90
PBR.A100100010010.6110010.6410.65
PBTS10010005001.241001.341.29
PFD100100010015.5010017.3016.33
PFIG100100010025.7910028.3727.06
PGNY100100020052.4310053.5753.40
PH1001000100308.9415309.60309.53
PHIOW100100000.0000.000.13
PKX100100010078.7910079.6579.29
PLBY100100030027.3630028.5527.85
PLG10010002002.921002.962.92
PLX10010001001.521001.551.53
PLXP100100010018.8410019.8119.47
PLYA10010001006.901006.996.85
PNW100100010086.1510086.6986.21
PPC100100010021.9310022.2222.06
PPG10010003164.89100165.46164.96
PRMW100100010016.9710017.0116.96
PRTS100100010016.5320017.8817.58
PSA-P100010010024.0410026.6525.41
PWP100100010012.0310013.1212.21
QQEW1001000200112.09200113.22112.70
RBC1001000100133.4813134.66134.34
RCAT10010001,9003.081,0003.273.16
RESN10010001002.811002.842.85
RGA1001000100108.08100109.00108.28
RILYT100100010024.6510027.5426.01
RMTI10010001000.711000.720.71
RNA100100010018.7210020.2219.26
RPAI100100010012.4410012.4712.46
RPAY100100010024.4010025.3625.07
RPV10010001,10075.3010075.4075.30
RQI100100010015.8010016.0015.97
RTLR10010001009.9850010.4710.38
RVT100100010017.8210017.9217.92
SAFM100100053180.78100183.01181.95
SATS100100010022.2410022.5322.58
SBBP10010005002.535002.562.53
SCPH10010001005.401005.915.64
SFTW10010004009.8840010.079.97
SGH100100030044.7910045.5044.97
SIOX10010006002.121002.212.13
SLP100100010045.1810046.3145.72
SLQD100100050051.8150051.9151.88
SLS10001001008.381008.678.56
SMSI10010001005.521005.755.72
SOHO10010001002.391002.582.43
SONN10001002001.051001.111.10
SPCB10010001001.151001.281.25
SPHB10010001,10072.3510072.4772.44
SPXZ100100010017.9510018.1617.90
SPYV10010001,10039.841,10039.8939.90
SRNGW10010007002.181002.372.18
SSB100100010069.8210071.2870.09
SSL100100010014.6610014.7514.75
STNE100100050055.2650056.6756.87
SVM10010001,3004.798004.834.82
SWIR100100010018.5710018.9318.69
TALK10010001006.001006.196.07
TBLA100100010010.0810010.5910.37
TFII1000100100110.08100111.59110.54
TGTX100100010034.3510034.8534.53
THD100100010073.0010076.2473.30
TIMB100100010011.2330011.2911.16
TLK100100010022.0010022.1322.10
TLS100100020026.7220027.2627.04
TOL100100030056.2910056.6856.63
TPOR100100020036.7720037.0637.09
TRQ100100020014.9210015.0115.09
TSN1000100371.6910071.9071.73
TUR100100010020.3910021.2821.24
TWIN100100010013.9410015.1214.61
UIHC10010001004.021,0004.254.23
USEG10010001003.673004.033.81
USIG100100050061.0050061.2161.12
USMV100100010076.0610076.0976.03
UTF100100010027.8510028.0428.01
UTHR1001000100184.10100186.97184.59
UXIN10010009003.088003.273.21
VECO100100010021.8910022.7122.11
VERI100100010021.1310022.2521.55
VGLT10010001,10090.352,50090.3990.31
VGT1001000100407.42100408.00410.52
VIV10010003007.991008.038.02
VLY100010010012.8610012.9012.85
VMW1001000200156.71260157.95157.75
VO1000100820238.48100239.09239.07
VOT1001000100238.21590238.92238.45
VSH100100020021.3220021.6321.44
VST100100010019.3080019.3819.32
VUG1001000300296.19300296.55297.71
VVV100100020030.3620030.6430.49
WAL100100010093.8820094.8794.51
WEI10010001000.972001.000.99
WETF10010001006.071006.166.00
WHG100100010024.1510024.9723.38
WILC100010010020.0610022.9020.97
XFOR10010001005.361005.825.51
XM100100040038.106438.8938.97
XMPT100100020030.0180030.1730.18
XXII10010001003.075003.163.08
ZSAN10010002000.75110.750.75
AUTL999901005.241005.425.32
AXSM9999010052.6110053.7353.23
NSH990995009.9410010.049.95
DVY97970700116.07700116.22115.98
JACK97970100109.11100110.97110.78
OB9797010019.1510021.1020.00
OSIS9797010097.4610099.9899.71
SNDR9797010021.0410021.4721.22
SUI97970100191.95100193.11193.04
TLH979701,100150.96800151.17151.09
ESTA9595010070.8010077.1574.04
ZBH95950100162.27200162.78162.30
CPRT94940200145.84100146.39146.42
SLRX949401000.801000.870.85
CHX9393030022.1217822.5822.33
IBHG9309310023.6710026.2024.98
SENS939302002.961,5003.032.98
UGL9392110056.502,20058.8658.93
WCC93930100101.03100102.80101.53
BW929202006.882007.067.01
BXP92920100112.92100123.37118.93
PSMT9292010086.0210088.6687.74
APD919101287.7034288.58288.07
DLTR91910299.0810099.2599.23
NKLA919102,00013.4710014.2113.84
UHS91910100157.19100159.51158.64
IGT9090050020.2550020.8120.26
RKT909001,30017.291,30017.4417.41
ARCE8888010027.4510028.3728.10
DEH888801009.4150010.019.91
INGN8888010074.8610076.4576.29
PNFP8888010085.4110090.2089.34
DORM87087100100.22100103.47100.25
GHC878702641.98100659.92649.57
LOPE8787010090.5310091.7991.16
PSXP8686010037.4814537.8937.82
AEIS8585010098.1410099.6099.17
GLAD8383010011.3510011.5011.43
SPLP-A8383010021.6610024.2023.04
CCS8181010062.4610063.2562.50
EIX808002,00055.2010059.6055.30
IT79790100263.55100264.98264.04
SI79790200105.77200107.91107.50
LDOS78780100106.33100106.74106.62
CALF7575050042.7750043.1643.00
CLBK7575010017.4710017.7817.56
CLVT7575017924.231524.3224.38
IWP75750200113.29200113.73113.59
ZY7575010031.134632.4631.77
SSTK74740100100.92100102.97103.17
ADBE73730100617.70100620.07619.36
AHT737301,40016.551,30017.1516.85
TNET7373010078.384979.3578.99
TWST73730100112.25100115.49114.09
UBT7373010052.6710057.4655.16
TPR7272070041.0210041.3541.33
CVAC7171010051.8610053.2752.96
ESNT7171010043.8510044.4644.12
CMLS7070010011.3110012.5312.07
IFMK696901001.02401.131.09
SPYG690691,20065.351,20065.4365.49
TPX6969020038.1830038.5638.44
GPN67670200191.89100192.55192.87
HRC67670100122.55100123.81123.27
NDAQ67670100185.55100186.38185.60
XLRN67670100117.23100120.47117.01
CORR666601005.581005.825.60
SQM6666030046.6810047.1247.10
WLL6666010046.8620047.8947.20
CAF6565010020.5810020.8420.78
BDX646401253.10100253.94252.60
CELH6262020064.8620066.9165.88
DCBO6262010063.2710065.2165.23
OI6161010014.4520014.7214.44
SHLX6161050013.2150013.3313.33
MEDP606001173.04100174.84173.86
RAD60303010015.1310015.1915.11
SNOW60600100260.93100263.06263.50
SPLV606001,40063.141,40063.2463.20
CSL59590100198.80100200.69199.26
ILMN59590100484.30100491.18490.62
CNC5858040069.79470.1169.97
IYT57057100251.32100251.69251.85
CHSCP5656010027.9210032.0929.81
PRCH565609817.7310018.4518.24
LBTYA5555030026.3030026.5726.40
DECK54540100398.27100403.53402.67
ELS5454010082.9910083.4483.16
IQV54540100242.79100244.49243.42
IX5454010086.6810088.4087.48
MSI545401221.74100222.63221.72
ESGU53530600100.67600100.83101.01
WEX53530100201.74100205.94203.26
ACAD5274510021.4010021.6921.40
CPLG5252010013.8910014.3714.01
LITE5252010081.0210081.5981.55
WRB5252020074.4020075.0274.59
ANSS51510127359.38100362.51362.13
AAIN5050010023.3910026.1124.84
ACHV505001007.101007.537.32
AHCO5050010021.7240022.1221.92
BSAC5050010018.7420018.9818.84
COUP5050037216.043218.00217.39
CPSH505001006.381006.936.62
CUBE5050020048.8820049.2148.75
DBVT505001005.481005.845.53
FCPT5050010028.9610029.2429.01
MANT50500186.5010089.8687.23
MRVI5050010041.2110042.1241.52
OZON5050010051.5010052.6551.99
PODD50500100264.24100268.59267.96
PTR5050010042.0110043.0942.81
RVNC5050010028.5810029.5028.94
SLGN5050010037.82139.8840.10
SSTI5005010042.9410050.7444.65
TMDX5050010028.3210029.4428.89
TRC5050010017.3510017.5417.30
TYG5050010026.3410026.5926.46
VSTO5050010038.7710039.0138.77
SPG49490200126.07100126.55126.37
SCCO4848030064.7910065.2065.20
SMTC4848010059.5310060.1760.14
ARI4747010015.5020015.6115.61
ORMP4747010013.5310013.8113.92
RLGY4747030017.8530018.1517.95
ADS4646010097.9612199.6799.25
DCRN464601009.7480010.009.86
GCO4646010056.9010059.4159.09
MTN4646025312.82100316.49313.99
CALX4545010044.3410045.0244.69
IMGN454501005.591005.625.54
OHI4545050037.4250037.7337.48
SYRS444401004.551004.774.60
MCK43430100203.71100204.42203.62
NVCR43412100180.28100183.06181.45
ANF4242017138.8910039.1339.24
CYRX424207057.6110059.2358.09
GIC4242010037.7010039.0838.35
NSTG4242014859.5210062.1061.37
AIN4141010085.384786.2286.22
CLAR4141010028.1810028.7828.29
INUV414104000.823000.860.81
YY4141010055.9030056.5656.26
CSAN4040010020.5010020.6020.63
DIBS4040020019.9510022.9621.02
EXLS40400100105.64100106.97106.46
GDEN4040010045.5210047.1846.09
LH40400135281.22100282.78282.17
LRCX4040016620.56100629.18626.73
OLED40400100212.09100214.50214.43
ONE404007000.541000.580.55
RL40400200111.34100112.36112.17
SOXX40400100438.44100439.09438.89
D3939040076.59376.8676.73
STIM393901012.7310013.2912.82
CNTY3838010011.2710011.8211.38
LANC38380100195.77100198.75197.03
CIDM373704,3001.461,2001.521.52
ASND36360100112.6757115.19114.29
BNR3636010019.7110021.5120.31
BXC3636010039.1210040.2039.87
EVGN363601002.751002.912.85
TTE3636080043.2280043.3243.41
APO3535050058.5050059.0459.18
CNK353501,30015.981,30016.2016.06
KEYS35350100158.97100159.55159.42
NICE35350100273.9112275.13274.25
PARR3503510015.1910015.6815.35
UDR3535050055.1950055.6255.27
AI3434060051.1160051.8851.85
HFC3434010029.3150029.5429.58
POWI3434010080.8910087.8582.02
BNKU3333010046.0710050.4748.61
LGND3333055119.99100123.69121.18
TFX33330100401.68100405.20403.59
YMAB3333010031.9510033.4632.90
SRRK3232010031.7110033.3632.42
AIG3131060047.45547.6347.51
AVD3131010016.6010017.0116.81
BEEM3131010028.5210029.9929.50
BLUE3131010026.2510026.7726.35
CROX31310200128.80200130.05129.66
CWH3131010038.6120039.0738.51
KURA3131010018.3910018.8218.54
BMRN3030010078.0610078.7778.52
CBAT303002003.442003.613.52
CCO303006002.3032.372.35
CORT3030010019.8210020.1320.00
CYD3030010014.3410015.5014.32
FOX3030030034.0430034.2733.93
GMED3030010083.1110083.8983.22
KRUS3030010051.9110055.6354.89
LX303001008.315008.678.31
PII30300100129.58100131.21130.89
TECH30300100468.74100478.82476.95
UNFI3030020032.5010033.0932.75
XMTR3030010070.3410074.0772.50
LAKE2929010025.2210025.6325.59
MAIN2929010041.5110042.1041.57
NNOX2929020027.5020028.4427.69
PAVM282804006.094006.286.18
PSTV282801001.831001.941.93
PEB2727020022.622722.8422.91
TGI2727010019.6110019.9319.92
WM27270200146.17200147.20146.48
APTO262602002.661002.682.59
FFIN2626010048.3310048.8648.70
GBT2626010027.6510027.9627.95
HMHC2626020011.1820011.4511.38
MLAB26260100284.193292.40285.21
PAYC262602388.57100392.50391.13
URI262601326.34130329.42328.00
AFMD252501006.701006.866.71
ATHX252501001.531001.561.55
DKS25250100103.15300103.91103.43
DLO2525020049.3920050.9350.12
HYLN252507009.617009.869.62
IJJ25250500104.10500104.73104.08
IUSV252501,00072.2410072.4972.43
IWF25250100280.70400281.08282.18
PING2525020022.1110022.6822.49
RMED252501003.101003.383.24
RPG25250400188.99400189.43189.69
THS2525010044.7510045.7345.21
XRAY2525020064.2320064.7864.67
CENTA24240643.9710045.0244.06
CMG2424051,819.8221,830.001,828.20
DK2424020017.2510017.6117.31
IJR24240500108.65300109.72108.96
JBHT24240100164.92260165.91165.91
LKQ2424030050.24150.4450.22
QRVO24240100188.17200189.51189.80
AAP23230100215.11100216.47216.38
CHKP23230100122.66200123.12123.10
IGM23230100415.46100415.96418.22
MRCY2323010065.5210066.6666.17
MTH2323010095.9910098.0096.69
PRGO2323010047.0610047.4447.24
W23230100274.04100277.94277.49
ALSN2222020039.3710039.7639.47
GLOB22220100233.24100240.48239.52
HR2222020031.6920031.9631.81
KLIC2222010049.8410053.9853.71
LLY22175100243.692244.28243.81
INVE2121010014.9810015.7215.28
SJNK2102190027.4290027.4427.45
ABST2020010013.4310013.6613.61
DGII2020010019.7110020.6520.00
EPAY2020010039.6010040.3539.70
FLEX2020050016.3850016.7416.69
FNCB202001006.791007.887.39
FYBR2020020028.6810029.2229.01
GBCI2020010051.3110051.9051.56
GO2020010032.9910033.4533.27
HFRO2020010010.2810010.4010.29
HUBS20200100585.1816591.31588.64
IWY202001,000156.201,000157.37157.74
MNTV2020010020.8810021.2220.97
PPTA202001005.481005.895.67
PRGS2020010045.6610046.1745.62
REAX202001001.821002.041.92
SAGE2020010043.7910044.5443.91
SFM2020050024.7450024.9424.89
STCN202001001.851,0002.001.99
STKS202001008.451009.699.21
SWCH2020010020.5510020.5920.61
TWOU2020020044.9420046.1245.41
VMC20200100176.58100177.34176.78
KROS1919010035.1210038.6637.32
MTUM19190600174.15500174.37174.48
VINP1919010012.2610013.1012.51
DSGN1818010014.9310019.7615.48
FLO1818030023.7230023.9823.85
HCSG1818010026.5110026.9426.59
ONEM1818020026.9430027.5327.16
OPK181805003.6113.723.70
SONO1818030032.9830033.3632.97
SPNE1818010019.2710020.2419.58
ZUO1818020017.1010017.4017.33
BIG171703860.1210060.6160.62
BWA1717050047.5110047.7647.52
FROG1717020042.9920043.6843.52
GOSS171701007.581007.807.67
OLB171702005.371006.035.73
ORIC1717010016.3910017.9016.98
RAAS171701004.521004.904.75
SFIX1717020056.4220057.7356.81
SHW171703287.85103288.94287.30
TPTX1717010061.3810063.6261.51
ZBRA17170100536.83100541.70538.99
OLLI1616020090.2610092.4691.96
ORLY16160100615.651619.31616.81
ZVO161601002.391002.712.58
AZEK1515030035.9330036.5235.88
EPAM15150100552.00100554.30553.85
FVRR15150100242.97100250.48248.67
KREF1515010021.3210021.5621.41
MMS1515010087.2510088.6387.88
MMSI1515010063.2510065.0464.28
CENT1414010048.6010050.1449.38
POWL1414010028.9610029.9329.08
WSM14140100154.52100155.41155.31
BHVN13130100123.13100124.39124.42
CNO1313020022.8720023.0823.05
CRNX1313010016.7210018.4917.72
FATE1313010080.3910081.7581.08
FL1313010057.2630057.6557.15
LE1313010039.5210041.1240.35
LHCG1313039206.01100209.78206.03
NOBL1313010092.2710092.3392.29
WOOF1313040020.5750020.8620.77
AAIC121201003.891004.013.94
ALLK1212010079.4410082.6981.80
CDNA1212010083.1910084.7584.16
COWN1212010036.3410040.7439.03
GSL1212020016.5320016.9116.76
TEAM12120100264.03100268.54266.78
TMST1212010013.0220013.2813.19
BKNG111101002,236.551002,266.092,263.51
DLR11110200154.66200155.59155.02
FNF1111010045.0740045.2745.19
KR1111010040.0610040.1039.99
L1111020053.7820054.2553.97
UPWK1111050054.0150055.7855.65
WAT11110100376.86100380.41377.93
ZNTL1111010050.336452.8851.45
ALAC1010019011.1630011.3711.16
ANET101004373.671375.74375.34
AUDC1010010031.155731.6531.43
CME101003213.45100222.51210.74
DCI1010010064.9510065.3764.89
DELL1010030095.7730096.4096.30
EXAS10100148111.63100113.82112.68
FRG1010010033.9310035.0134.30
FUSE101001009.9110010.059.92
IBKR1010010060.4110061.0660.89
ITOS1010010023.5110024.6524.03
IVRA1010010013.5710015.1813.83
MSGE1010010070.8210072.3171.51
POLA100101006.621007.306.70
QELL101001009.783009.979.93
SCHG101001,100151.291,100151.48152.26
SUN1010010037.5010037.8237.52
TDS1010020022.9720023.1923.01
TXRH10100200100.65100101.24101.75
VNQ10100300106.57300106.80106.64
VTR1010010060.1650060.3860.26
WRK1010040049.7310049.9649.60
XYL10100200123.15200124.12123.72
APLS99010065.2510066.6766.46
AUSF99050029.7150029.8729.82
AZO9901001,611.811001,635.881,627.79
BPMC99010080.6910084.3181.09
CNTG99010010.6510012.4411.44
COLL99010024.45225.5725.12
EDIT99010039.9410040.5340.35
FLXS99010035.1910036.2235.63
GH99046109.4110111.32111.60
HEI.A990100124.40100126.23124.52
HLLY99010010.9610011.3311.15
KRTX990100111.20100115.47113.19
MORN990100240.37100254.04246.10
PAAS99050026.8450027.0327.05
PLXS99010085.1210087.9086.15
RUSHB99010039.6110046.2042.93
SITC99010015.5140015.5915.54
TARS99010022.1210026.2023.87
ALEC88010029.7410030.8829.92
BEN88080029.4710029.5829.54
BSIG80810024.3610024.6924.62
CDK88010048.0410048.5548.23
EYE88010052.0210053.2853.00
HAE88010058.7710059.3458.96
IHE880100190.42100191.81190.16
LPLA880100139.49100140.66139.14
MODV880100156.16100167.18163.26
RAPT88010030.4810032.3131.59
SLF88010050.9310051.0150.91
VZIO88010023.7810024.5724.27
XRX88060024.6660024.8224.89
ABG770100197.56100201.92200.01
AXL7703009.343009.529.53
CBRL7701138.91100140.32139.83
CPB77070044.4670044.7144.56
ENVX77010015.2710016.1616.02
HCI7704795.5310098.0795.96
HEI770100135.54100137.57136.60
HXL77010059.1010059.4959.54
IBIO7707001.231001.251.25
MOH770100255.03100259.66258.67
NDSN770100219.57100223.24220.40
RVMD77010027.7410028.9228.62
SAVE7701,00028.231,00028.4528.62
TRHC77010040.7710041.2641.10
CARA66010011.8610012.2311.98
CDLX660100123.87100128.99127.50
ESPO66040065.8540066.9866.39
HSIC66020078.1810078.6578.67
INN6601009.262009.339.27
JHG66010039.4230039.7439.68
MEOH66010033.4910034.2433.82
MPWR660100390.98100426.40410.07
RAMP66020040.1010040.5940.44
SWIM66010028.1410029.6029.04
VIRT66020025.5620025.8025.69
ARKQ55010079.2210079.4379.68
BLNK55040032.8640033.8133.11
BURL550100322.21100324.69325.35
CACI550100267.15100269.57266.63
CBAY5501004.001004.033.96
COE5051002.791003.202.93
CTLT550100114.46100115.05114.51
DRV5502004.565004.634.57
FNV550100148.97100149.74149.33
GPI550100165.75100169.39169.54
GTLS550100141.99142144.94143.68
ICPT55010016.5710016.9216.84
MYRG55010092.486595.3894.30
PTC550100143.29100144.82144.58
VISL5501002.241002.272.25
BRKR44020080.3410081.1580.73
CDMO44010025.0310025.5725.42
CHD44020086.5230087.0586.36
EUO4402,00024.062,00024.0824.07
H44010078.9910079.7779.84
HVT44010036.1010040.4238.06
IHRT44030025.1930025.6625.24
LSXMA44010047.5210048.0147.79
NKTX44010030.8410032.8431.88
OM44010041.714942.8542.69
RFP44010011.4320011.7011.47
SAFT44010075.2110076.9975.85
SNBR44010097.7110098.8198.42
TREX44020095.1110095.7995.69
WEBS44010014.3110014.5414.41
WU44010023.3210023.3623.35
ADVM3301002.361002.392.38
AKYA33010015.49117.8417.01
ALHC33010019.3710020.2519.94
ALLE330200136.54100137.37136.76
AVT33010040.0820040.5540.94
CG33060046.6260046.8946.87
CVCO330100225.49100237.55226.40
CXW33010010.2720010.3810.27
DOCN33010052.2620053.8753.13
EVBN330138.7210043.0538.92
FRT330100117.70100118.57118.05
FTV33040068.6810068.9668.69
HALL3309974.851,0004.944.85
ICON3307,3973.137003.153.13
LAC33010013.4510013.5213.48
MBIO3301002.721002.882.81
MDGL3302786.2010087.1486.72
PCVX33010021.4610022.9421.88
SCOR3301003.891004.083.95
SKYW33010040.3410041.2640.92
SKYY330500105.76500106.35106.14
UBX3301003.701003.883.75
VBIV3301002.921002.942.90
VRTS33064258.87100288.43256.37
ACBI20210024.4010025.9524.38
AFG220100126.06100126.89125.60
AMBA22010091.9310093.7293.11
AME220200136.33100137.08136.73
AMOT22010030.9310033.5333.31
AMRC22010065.4610066.5265.60
BAND220100128.76100131.39130.76
BEP22010038.7410038.9538.68
BOOT22010082.7910084.4883.59
CRTO22010039.8110040.7740.68
CWST22010064.8810066.0066.05
EPP22080050.4880050.8250.70
EVBG220100139.12100140.83139.48
FNGO22040044.8540044.9545.24
FTXR22050032.1040032.1832.18
GTH22010013.1510014.3413.85
ICUI22064195.17100197.42195.86
IDCC22010065.0810065.9265.83
ILPT22010026.7810027.2727.09
LOMA2201007.701,0007.957.88
MDB211100357.23100363.71363.99
MGRC22010076.2310079.3076.96
NOAH22010037.06137.6337.43
OGIG22050054.9850055.2555.23
OIH220300192.23200193.27193.35
PCH22010052.8610053.5053.16
PEN220100251.78100265.37262.80
PLPC22010065.5510069.8169.50
PLTK22020022.1820022.6922.51
RGLD220100116.89100117.86117.56
RS220100152.72100155.08154.38
SLGL22010010.9610012.6011.58
SNR2205009.294009.339.31
SVC22030011.3130011.6211.46
TBF2201,70016.267,50016.2916.33
TNL20210054.6310058.8356.36
TRST22010033.2210034.0333.72
USM22010037.0510037.5336.84
USPH220100117.46100123.84119.64
VFH2202,60089.9510090.1190.02
VREX22010025.2810027.3527.03
VRRM22010015.3710015.6915.50
VSAT22010049.5610050.6450.59
WEN22010023.3410023.3923.33
WSO21116279.00100282.50279.36
ADUS11010082.7310083.7283.35
AGM11010096.4810099.6297.51
ARVN11010095.2210097.9095.19
BLND11010016.9010017.5117.11
BOKF11010082.3110083.5282.60
CBZ11010031.0010031.5131.27
CCOI11010075.9310077.0976.37
CETX1108001.248001.321.29
CGNX11010083.7210084.9583.55
CIBR11050048.9180048.9849.18
CRAI11010083.4110089.2986.12
CTO11010054.15155.0054.68
CWB11010085.5010089.4485.68
CYBR110100142.14100143.90144.54
DCPH11010031.7310032.9232.35
DMRC11010026.5310028.2027.95
DSEY11010016.4110016.7816.53
EWW11030048.7530049.0448.97
FELE11010079.9710081.8581.15
FICO110100525.41100539.30531.20
FLGB11020024.6320024.9724.85
FLOW11010082.4710083.6782.90
FMTX11010023.9710025.1123.70
FREE11010012.9510013.3113.16
FSFG11010069.7510084.0076.33
GHL11010015.6510016.1315.91
GPC110200128.51200129.34128.93
GRBK11010023.5510024.0023.82
HMST11010036.4910039.3437.36
HOG11050039.7550040.1040.06
HQY11010073.9310074.9775.02
IAI1102,000101.642,000103.13102.51
IBRX11010010.8710011.0610.87
IPAY11040070.8640071.3271.10
IVV110100440.16100440.70441.32
JAZZ110100173.40100175.54171.28
KRNY11010011.5110011.7711.65
KRO11010013.9310014.2914.08
LGIH110100160.42100164.33163.90
MBI11010012.8310013.0913.00
MLHR11030044.9710045.4045.20
MTNB1102000.702000.710.70
NOC1104362.54100364.94363.98
NTB11020033.2410034.0133.73
NXST110100143.86100146.95146.95
PAHC11010023.7810024.6624.25
PB11010064.7510071.7868.58
PEY11018,02020.2617,46020.3320.28
PFC11010026.43127.2726.88
PLAN11040055.3840056.4656.37
PLOW11010036.6310039.1839.09
PPLT11010094.00100102.2098.09
PRLD11010034.2310036.3535.37
QDIV11050030.7550030.9530.76
QLYS110199.85100100.6199.59
QTAP11020028.3040028.4628.38
REET11030028.9160029.0028.95
RETA110100126.00100128.07126.98
RIGZ11060029.3910030.9429.46
RLMD11010024.47125.8525.12
RMAX11010033.9810034.6134.25
RYTM11010018.7110019.7118.98
SCHP1109,30063.6512,30063.6863.67
SEIC11010060.2410061.1960.78
SPPI1101003.191003.223.18
SPSC110196.43199.4198.22
SRDX11010049.8010057.3954.62
SUMO11020019.9620020.6520.27
SYKE11010053.4530053.8253.81
THO110100113.38100114.21114.12
TUP11010020.5420020.8520.70
UFPI11010073.2710074.1873.29
VIOT1101005.621005.835.71
VMD1101006.751006.816.76
VNO11030044.5010044.8344.65
WASH11010047.4810048.4648.00
WMK11010052.5410053.4852.94
ZEN110200148.19200149.56149.40
ZYNE1101004.411004.674.53
AAA00010024.0010026.040.00
AAAU00090017.875,10017.890.00
AAC0001009.311,0009.920.00
AAC=0001,0009.8810010.700.00
AADR00010063.4110069.220.00
AAIC-B00010023.7510026.610.00
AAIC-C00010023.8710026.400.00
AAMC00010014.2510016.410.00
AAME0001003.661004.280.00
AAN00010029.5110030.520.00
AAON00010059.7210061.040.00
AAQC0001009.1740010.000.00
AAQC=0001009.2610010.810.00
AAT00010034.2910039.960.00
AATC0001006.081006.860.00
AAU0002000.402000.410.00
AAWW00010065.52166.990.00
AAXJ00010086.6810086.730.00
AB00010046.0610046.630.00
ABCB00010047.6510048.620.00
ABCM00010018.0010018.410.00
ABEQ00010026.2110028.570.00
ABGI0001009.1710010.250.00
ABIO0001002.951003.160.00
ABM00010045.7310046.320.00
ABMD000100318.97100322.500.00
ABOS00010014.0810015.860.00
ABR00030017.9630018.170.00
ABR-D00010024.2410026.880.00
ABSI00010022.1010025.200.00
ABTX00010035.2010036.170.00
ABUS0001002.711002.740.00
AC0001036.8910039.790.00
ACA00010053.1010054.490.00
ACAH0002009.6330010.000.00
ACAHU0001009.4410010.450.00
ACAHW0001000.831000.940.00
ACBA0001009.4410010.550.00
ACBAU0001009.7210011.130.00
ACBAW0001000.631000.820.00
ACCD00010046.5910048.060.00
ACER0001002.241002.490.00
ACES00040068.8540069.830.00
ACET0001007.231008.000.00
ACEVU0001009.4110011.530.00
ACEVW0004000.821000.890.00
ACGLN00010024.1910026.980.00
ACGLO00010024.7210027.990.00
ACGLP00010023.9910026.550.00
ACH00010014.2210014.570.00
ACHC00010061.0710061.860.00
ACHL0001005.691006.420.00
ACI00020020.1320020.440.00
ACIC=0002007.6820013.020.00
ACII0001009.188009.780.00
ACII=0001009.2810010.910.00
ACIO0003,00030.853,00030.950.00
ACIU0001007.041007.340.00
ACIW00010034.4010034.720.00
ACKIT0001009.4510010.450.00
ACKIU0001009.6410010.850.00
ACKIW0001000.591000.760.00
ACLS00010036.2510036.880.00
ACM00020061.7720062.470.00
ACNB00010027.6510029.860.00
ACOR0001003.961004.090.00
ACP00010011.1010011.160.00
ACP-A00010025.1810028.100.00
ACQR0001009.1550010.000.00
ACQRU0001009.5010010.530.00
ACQRW0001001.261001.720.00
ACR00010016.6520017.000.00
ACR-C00010023.7610026.650.00
ACR-D00010023.8510026.840.00
ACRE00010015.0910015.320.00
ACRO=0001,2009.9610010.740.00
ACSG00010031.7110034.450.00
ACSI00050050.6950051.540.00
ACTD0001009.1910010.350.00
ACTDU0001009.4810010.710.00
ACTDW0001001.201001.410.00
ACTG0001005.571005.890.00
ACTV00010036.0010040.350.00
ACU00010040.0010043.500.00
ACV00010033.1310033.670.00
ACVA00010022.4210023.610.00
ACVF00010030.5010034.340.00
ACWF00010037.7710037.970.00
ACWV000100100.11100109.080.00
ACWX0002,20056.131,60056.180.00
ACXP0001004.901005.410.00
ACY00010011.6010013.100.00
ADAP0001003.541003.670.00
ADCT00010020.2310021.370.00
ADER0001009.1740010.000.00
ADERU0001009.4710010.980.00
ADERW0001000.971001.200.00
ADES0001007.431007.540.00
ADEX0001009.1450010.000.00
ADEX=0002007.4420012.730.00
ADF0001009.2610010.330.00
ADF=0001009.3310010.880.00
ADFI0001009.1710010.370.00
ADIL0001,0002.291002.450.00
ADILW0001000.681000.890.00
ADIV00010017.2510018.770.00
ADME0003,00040.703,00040.810.00
ADMP0001000.981001.070.00
ADMS0001004.771004.870.00
ADN0001007.821008.210.00
ADNT00020039.6010040.180.00
ADNWW0001001.151001.300.00
ADOC0001009.5510010.650.00
ADRA0001009.1740010.100.00
ADRA=0001009.2410010.790.00
ADRE00010051.8210052.110.00
ADT00010010.4240010.520.00
ADTN00010022.0410022.550.00
ADTX0001002.121002.320.00
ADV00010010.0210010.360.00
ADVWW0001002.181002.870.00
ADX00010020.1410020.220.00
ADXN0001008.9610010.130.00
AE00010024.7010027.000.00
AEAC0001009.1350010.000.00
AEACU0001009.4410010.730.00
AEACW0001000.771000.990.00
AEB00010024.3310027.200.00
AEE00020084.6820085.360.00
AEF0001007.921008.950.00
AEFC00010025.4710028.280.00
AEL00010031.6410032.300.00
AEL-A00010026.1910029.360.00
AEL-B00010026.3310029.500.00
AEMB00010047.2410052.460.00
AEMD0001004.671005.090.00
AENZ0001001.591001.930.00
AEPPL00010047.0310053.220.00
AEPPZ00010049.6510057.100.00
AERI00010015.4210015.960.00
AESC00010094.62100107.800.00
AESE0001001.931002.100.00
AESR00010013.0810014.680.00
AEVA0002008.913009.100.00
AEYE00010012.8110014.470.00
AFAQ0001009.1250010.000.00
AFAQU0001009.3710010.460.00
AFAQW0001000.781001.050.00
AFB0001,10015.0510015.160.00
AFBI00010012.1810013.910.00
AFCG00010021.1410022.060.00
AFGB00010026.2210029.270.00
AFGC00010025.4910028.400.00
AFGD00010026.9410030.070.00
AFGE00010025.9810028.990.00
AFI0001003.981004.080.00
AFIB00020014.6610015.360.00
AFIF0001009.2810010.120.00
AFINO00010024.9710027.810.00
AFINP00010024.8210028.560.00
AFK00010020.4510022.470.00
AFLG00010024.5210027.400.00
AFMC00010023.6710026.750.00
AFT00010015.5210015.640.00
AFTY00010019.7510021.610.00
AFYA00010022.6410024.130.00
AGAC0001009.0350010.000.00
AGAC=0001009.3010010.810.00
AGBA00010010.051,40010.990.00
AGC00010010.6410010.920.00
AGCB0001009.7910010.040.00
AGCO000100125.56200127.290.00
AGCUU00010010.4510012.260.00
AGCWW0001002.241002.870.00
AGD00010011.9410012.070.00
AGE0001001.261001.420.00
AGFS0001001.831001.980.00
AGGR0001009.1350010.000.00
AGGRU0001009.2110010.730.00
AGGRW0001000.911001.190.00
AGGY00010050.5910054.860.00
AGIO00010048.9610049.890.00
AGL00010036.0010037.420.00
AGLE0001006.341007.030.00
AGM-C00010026.2210029.190.00
AGM-D00010025.3010028.180.00
AGM-E00010025.4510028.410.00
AGM-F00010025.0810028.080.00
AGM-G00010024.6110027.260.00
AGM.A00010079.96100101.680.00
AGMH0001008.191009.550.00
AGNCM00010024.3210027.230.00
AGNCN00010024.5210027.280.00
AGNCO00010023.7510027.130.00
AGNCP00010023.7610026.480.00
AGNG00030029.8630030.890.00
AGO00010046.7210047.210.00
AGO-E00010025.0810028.040.00
AGO-F00010024.7110027.720.00
AGOV00010094.13100105.120.00
AGOX00010024.6710027.650.00
AGQ00010039.1810040.830.00
AGR00010052.8110053.210.00
AGRIW0001000.781001.050.00
AGRO0001009.291009.340.00
AGRX0001,3911.112501.120.00
AGS0001007.491007.940.00
AGT00040026.7240027.020.00
AGTC0001003.661003.800.00
AGTI00010018.3310019.910.00
AGX00010043.5610044.730.00
AGYS00010049.7410059.640.00
AGZ000100114.37100119.200.00
AGZD00010044.6310049.090.00
AHAC0001009.8710010.080.00
AHACU00010010.4610012.180.00
AHACW0001002.421002.820.00
AHH00010013.1710013.500.00
AHH-A00010025.1210028.660.00
AHL-C00010026.1110029.030.00
AHL-D00010025.6710028.610.00
AHL-E00010025.1610028.050.00
AHT-D00010024.2310028.350.00
AHT-F00010023.7910027.560.00
AHT-G00010024.1110027.770.00
AHT-H00010024.1110027.610.00
AHT-I00010024.2910027.820.00
AIA00090082.7440083.610.00
AIC00010024.0410026.650.00
AIEQ00040040.6240040.980.00
AIF00010015.3010015.420.00
AIG-A00010026.0310028.980.00
AIH0001004.551005.080.00
AIIQ00010030.9210033.860.00
AIM0001001.921002.050.00
AIMC00010058.7810062.490.00
AINC00010015.4010019.160.00
AINV00010013.7110013.980.00
AIO00010026.2610026.810.00
AIQ00040030.4140030.550.00
AIR00010036.2710036.740.00
AIRC00010051.3620052.090.00
AIRG00010017.2510017.790.00
AIRI0002001.181001.310.00
AIRR00040040.6340041.100.00
AIRT00010026.5610031.390.00
AIRTP00010023.9210026.620.00
AIRTW0001000.061000.120.00
AIT00010086.8710088.710.00
AIV0001006.951006.980.00
AIW00010023.7610026.280.00
AIZ000100157.105157.800.00
AIZN00010025.8110028.750.00
AJAX0001009.857809.950.00
AJAX=0001009.6210011.240.00
AJX00010012.9210013.140.00
AJXA00010024.3210027.300.00
AKIC0001009.1740010.000.00
AKICU0001009.4210010.570.00
AKICW0001000.811000.960.00
AKO.A00010010.1510012.330.00
AKO.B00010013.2410014.180.00
AKR00010021.1410021.440.00
AKRO00010021.1510022.000.00
AKTS0001009.001009.360.00
AKTX0001,0001.581,0001.640.00
AKU0001002.951003.360.00
AKUS00010010.8110011.590.00
AL-A00010025.7310028.850.00
ALACW0001000.221000.440.00
ALBO00010028.2810029.230.00
ALCC0001009.3110010.380.00
ALCO00010036.9410037.400.00
ALDX0001008.751008.970.00
ALE00010070.6110071.730.00
ALEX00010018.8510019.270.00
ALFA00020085.1350085.720.00
ALFIW0001005.551006.550.00
ALG000100140.131145.460.00
ALGM00010024.6010026.010.00
ALGS00010014.8610016.230.00
ALIM0001008.501009.390.00
ALIN-A00010022.9940424.690.00
ALIN-B00010023.7520025.400.00
ALIN-E00010024.1610026.760.00
ALIT0006008.956009.120.00
ALJJ0001001.261001.340.00
ALKS00010022.9810025.730.00
ALKT00010028.7910031.370.00
ALL-B00010025.4710028.230.00
ALL-G00010025.5210028.220.00
ALL-H00010025.8910028.660.00
ALL-I00010025.6510028.570.00
ALLO00010021.7010022.200.00
ALLT00010017.1110017.590.00
ALLY-A00010024.8510027.620.00
ALOT00010013.7610016.170.00
ALP-Q00010025.1310027.950.00
ALPAU0001009.4410010.500.00
ALPN0001008.691009.580.00
ALRM00010079.8610081.400.00
ALRS00010026.6010029.820.00
ALT0001009.101009.400.00
ALTA00010039.9010041.100.00
ALTG00010011.9510012.930.00
ALTG-A00010025.9210029.920.00
ALTL00010040.0710044.900.00
ALTM00010060.27165.210.00
ALTO0001005.221005.250.00
ALTR00010067.0810068.140.00
ALTS00010037.3410041.100.00
ALTU0001009.2910010.310.00
ALTUU0001009.5010010.920.00
ALTUW0001000.741000.860.00
ALTY00010013.5410013.710.00
ALVR00010018.4810019.200.00
ALX000100279.91100296.780.00
ALXO00010055.5910058.780.00
ALYA0001,2003.161003.240.00
ALZN0001004.231004.700.00
AMAL00010014.5110015.620.00
AMAM00010019.2910021.980.00
AMAO0001009.3610010.410.00
AMAOU0001009.5510010.840.00
AMAOW0001000.681000.730.00
AMBC00010014.3610014.620.00
AMBO0001001.491001.660.00
AMCA0001,00036.981,00037.170.00
AMCX00010052.8210054.580.00
AMED00028253.25100256.840.00
AMEH00020096.0910099.060.00
AMER00010029.2810032.870.00
AMG000100155.04100170.780.00
AMH00050041.9340042.210.00
AMH-F00010024.4810027.140.00
AMH-G00010024.1610027.390.00
AMH-H00010025.9010028.980.00
AMHC0001009.4210010.460.00
AMHCW0001000.951001.230.00
AMK00010024.5810026.130.00
AMNB00010030.1310034.490.00
AMOM00010034.3810038.870.00
AMOV00010015.2510017.300.00
AMPE0001001.271001.350.00
AMPH00010020.6810021.090.00
AMPI0001009.1550010.000.00
AMPI=0002007.4720010.020.00
AMR00010023.4110025.100.00
AMRB00010017.5910018.880.00
AMRK00010048.091749.650.00
AMRX0001004.911004.940.00
AMS0001002.701002.990.00
AMSC00010013.6410014.110.00
AMSF00010055.7110058.130.00
AMSWA00010020.7110021.700.00
AMT000100285.20100286.900.00
AMTB00010021.4610023.530.00
AMTBB00010017.3210020.210.00
AMTI00010031.80333.290.00
AMTX0003009.213009.600.00
AMUB0001,00011.441,10011.570.00
AMWD00010073.9110078.950.00
AMYT00010010.2010011.460.00
AMZA00010026.3250026.620.00
ANAB00010023.9110024.850.00
ANAC0001009.1750010.000.00
ANAC=0001009.2010010.700.00
ANAT000100153.94100159.860.00
ANDE00010025.9710026.830.00
ANEB0001006.751007.810.00
ANEW0001,00045.371,00046.480.00
ANGN00010010.0310011.720.00
ANGO00010026.3110027.050.00
ANIK00010039.72242.130.00
ANIP00010032.3910033.610.00
ANIX0001004.401004.630.00
ANNX00010019.41121.850.00
ANPC0001003.591003.990.00
ANTE0001002.291002.650.00
ANY0002002.982003.020.00
ANZU0001009.1750010.000.00
ANZUU0001009.3710010.690.00
ANZUW0001000.851001.050.00
AOA00080070.5580070.790.00
AOK00080039.9080040.040.00
AOM00080045.0610045.260.00
AOMR00010017.3510017.940.00
AOR00080056.0220056.120.00
AOSL00010024.1010025.050.00
AOUT00010026.5710028.600.00
AP0001005.821006.050.00
APACU0001,8009.9740010.060.00
APAM00010047.7910048.190.00
APDN0002004.862005.550.00
APEI00010028.4210029.120.00
APEN0001007.221008.280.00
APGB0001009.2150010.000.00
APGB=0001,0009.9110010.700.00
APLE00010014.9610015.000.00
APLT00010016.1510018.500.00
APM0001002.492002.780.00
APO-A00010024.9610027.820.00
APO-B00010025.6510028.430.00
APOG00010038.6810039.300.00
APP00020062.3120063.590.00
APPF000100133.63100138.740.00
APPN000100113.96100117.000.00
APR00010027.9810028.840.00
APRE0001004.231004.470.00
APRZ0003,00026.683,00026.780.00
APSG0001009.591009.890.00
APSG=0001009.3310010.850.00
APTV-A000100171.57100191.020.00
APTX0001002.40172.520.00
APVO00010017.1010019.260.00
APWC0001003.111003.540.00
APYX00018.84210.420.00
AQB0002904.901005.080.00
AQMS0001002.221002.250.00
AQN0001,40015.421,20015.450.00
AQNA00010026.0010029.280.00
AQNB00010026.6210029.660.00
AQNU0008350.7610053.860.00
AQUA00010032.7120033.080.00
AQWA00010016.3510016.570.00
ARAV0001003.951004.330.00
ARAY0001004.041004.110.00
ARB00010024.3710026.960.00
ARBG0001009.1810010.300.00
ARBGU0002007.3920012.510.00
ARBGW0001000.811001.080.00
ARC0001001.921002.020.00
ARCB00010057.2710058.400.00
ARCH00010063.9410066.200.00
ARCM00010093.14100107.140.00
ARCT00010030.9410031.790.00
ARD00010023.2910023.670.00
ARDC00010015.871,00015.970.00
ARDS0001004.961005.370.00
AREC0004002.093002.210.00
ARES00010067.3410067.910.00
ARGD00010024.5010027.190.00
ARGO000250.4910051.080.00
ARGO-A00010026.0010029.020.00
ARGT00040030.9440031.760.00
ARKOW0001001.241001.630.00
ARKR00010014.9210016.800.00
ARKX00040020.0840020.370.00
ARL00010012.7110014.240.00
ARLO0002006.082006.240.00
ARLP0001007.661007.840.00
ARMK00020035.3610035.710.00
ARMP0001003.571004.200.00
ARMR00010023.6210026.700.00
ARNC00020034.4410035.050.00
AROC0002008.422008.540.00
AROW00010034.86436.300.00
ARPO0002001.981002.140.00
ARQT00010022.5710024.250.00
ARR-C00010024.1910027.610.00
ARRW0001009.1340010.000.00
ARRWU0001009.3210010.630.00
ARRWW0001000.721000.930.00
ARTA0001009.1610010.390.00
ARTAU0004009.9210010.740.00
ARTL0001000.991001.070.00
ARTNA0005338.5310040.890.00
ARTW0001003.341003.760.00
ARVL00060013.2260013.460.00
ARWR00010065.7510066.630.00
ARYD0001009.6210010.780.00
ARYE0002009.9010010.540.00
ASA00010020.9510021.250.00
ASAQ0002009.7240010.000.00
ASAX0001009.1450010.000.00
ASAXU0001009.4110010.580.00
ASAXW0001000.651000.800.00
ASB-D00010024.0910026.630.00
ASB-E00010026.2810029.360.00
ASB-F00010026.0610029.150.00
ASC0001003.291003.560.00
ASEA00050013.7550013.850.00
ASET00010031.7210034.770.00
ASG0001008.401008.450.00
ASGI00010020.2010021.390.00
ASGN00010097.1210098.560.00
ASH00010084.2410091.650.00
ASHS00020036.8320038.330.00
ASHX00020028.4920029.130.00
ASIX00010031.1910031.800.00
ASLE00010010.3810012.180.00
ASLEW0001002.471002.910.00
ASLN0001002.581002.890.00
ASM000380.982001.000.00
ASMB0001003.461003.490.00
ASPC0001009.1650010.000.00
ASPCU0001009.4210010.730.00
ASPN00010037.6510039.440.00
ASPS0001007.961008.920.00
ASPU0001006.451006.850.00
ASPY00010026.1810029.580.00
ASR00050176.28100183.090.00
ASRT0001001.181001.210.00
ASRV0001003.531004.010.00
ASRVP00010026.6210029.970.00
ASTC0001001.001001.110.00
ASTE00010059.4710060.860.00
ASTRW0001002.661003.240.00
ASTSW0001004.051004.710.00
ASUR0001008.891179.150.00
ASYS0001008.961009.740.00
ASZ0001,0009.681,0009.740.00
ASZ=0001009.2210010.760.00
ATA0001009.4810010.590.00
ATAI00010016.0310016.640.00
ATAQ0001009.191,30010.000.00
ATAQ=0001009.2710010.820.00
ATAX0001006.741006.830.00
ATCO00020012.8620013.100.00
ATCO-D00010024.3210027.560.00
ATCO-H00010023.7510026.640.00
ATCO-I00010025.7510028.770.00
ATCOL00010025.0810027.990.00
ATCX0001008.631009.540.00
ATEC00010014.4610014.810.00
ATEN00010010.5910011.760.00
ATER0001009.5110010.140.00
ATEX00010057.9210060.300.00
ATFV00010020.2410022.920.00
ATGE00010035.1010035.600.00
ATH-A00010027.9110031.290.00
ATH-B00010025.6510028.540.00
ATH-C00010026.8210029.950.00
ATH-D00010024.7710027.510.00
ATHA0001009.7410010.060.00
ATHE0001,7001.304001.320.00
ATHN0001009.7330010.000.00
ATHN=0001009.5310011.150.00
ATI00020020.7710020.990.00
ATIP+0001000.581000.830.00
ATKR00010071.3310072.430.00
ATLC00010041.8610047.080.00
ATLCP00010023.3310025.920.00
ATLO00010023.5510023.930.00
ATMP0004,40015.443,50015.560.00
ATMR0001009.751009.950.00
ATMR=0001009.415,00010.360.00
ATNFW0001001.541001.770.00
ATNI00010043.2410045.840.00
ATNM0001006.662006.820.00
ATO000100100.58100101.500.00
ATR000100136.42100137.680.00
ATRA00010012.6710012.850.00
ATRC00010079.5810080.910.00
ATRI000100555.75100666.690.00
ATRO00010017.4710017.910.00
ATRS0001004.401004.430.00
ATSPT0001009.2210010.230.00
ATSPU0001009.3720010.690.00
ATTO00010023.0910026.430.00
ATVC0002009.6110010.210.00
ATVCU0001009.4110010.500.00
ATXI0001,0001.851001.990.00
AUB00010035.7110036.120.00
AUBAP00010026.7910029.920.00
AUBN00010032.7810037.260.00
AUGZ0005,00031.605,00031.730.00
AURC0001009.2240010.000.00
AURCU0001009.5510010.920.00
AURCW0001001.591001.900.00
AUS0001009.3910010.410.00
AUS=0001009.5010010.980.00
AUTO0002002.811003.000.00
AUUD0003002.961003.190.00
AUUDW0001000.781000.930.00
AUVI0002007.901008.820.00
AUVIP00010023.3310025.880.00
AVA00010043.24143.650.00
AVAH00010010.1110010.440.00
AVAL0001005.201005.370.00
AVAN0001009.2310010.290.00
AVAN=0001007.6520012.880.00
AVB000100228.05100229.630.00
AVCT0001004.371005.370.00
AVCTW0001000.151000.380.00
AVDE00010063.1010063.260.00
AVDG00010028.2110031.800.00
AVDL0001007.921008.260.00
AVDR00010028.3810031.990.00
AVDV00010061.6910065.000.00
AVEM00010062.4810065.500.00
AVEO0001005.071005.260.00
AVGOP0001001,440.471001,602.440.00
AVGR000600.931500.950.00
AVIG00010047.7810051.840.00
AVIR00010025.6710026.360.00
AVK00010018.8810019.160.00
AVLR000100167.04100169.890.00
AVMU00010047.7110053.430.00
AVNS00010035.5110036.640.00
AVNT00010047.6910048.320.00
AVO00010018.9810019.820.00
AVPTW0001002.661003.070.00
AVRO0001007.011007.480.00
AVSF00010048.0510052.110.00
AVTE00010012.0210013.970.00
AVTR-A000100114.06133114.370.00
AVUS00050074.4470074.760.00
AVUV00020072.6820073.240.00
AVXL00010020.7520021.300.00
AVYA00010023.6840023.910.00
AWAY00050027.2550028.060.00
AWH0001004.551004.930.00
AWI000100106.08100107.910.00
AWK000100169.28100170.310.00
AWR00010086.3510088.060.00
AWRE0001003.541004.030.00
AWTM00010047.7710051.800.00
AWX0001004.171004.570.00
AWYX0001007.181008.370.00
AX00010047.3110048.210.00
AXAS0001002.181002.320.00
AXDX0001006.521007.040.00
AXGN00010019.5210020.210.00
AXLA0001,0003.341003.640.00
AXNX00010062.5410070.030.00
AXON000100180.16100182.400.00
AXS00010048.9610053.510.00
AXS-E00010024.0110026.560.00
AXU0001,1002.051002.090.00
AY00010039.1410039.650.00
AYI000100166.45100173.020.00
AYLA0001009.9110011.490.00
AYRO0001004.142004.360.00
AYTU0001003.961004.160.00
AZAA00020028.0420028.340.00
AZAJ00010025.5210029.280.00
AZAL00010026.1910030.010.00
AZAO00010027.2810029.970.00
AZBA00020026.3820026.670.00
AZBJ00010024.4210028.060.00
AZBO00010025.0110028.710.00
AZPN000100144.26100145.610.00
AZRE00010023.5010024.290.00
AZYO0001008.091009.670.00
AZZ00010051.6610053.410.00
B00010048.9910050.670.00
BAB00010033.5430033.610.00
BAC-B00010025.7810028.530.00
BAC-E00010024.2410027.030.00
BAC-K00010025.6010028.410.00
BAC-L0001001,387.001001,542.500.00
BAC-M00010025.7310028.510.00
BAC-N00010025.3410028.040.00
BAC-O00010024.4510027.070.00
BAC-P00010024.0810026.750.00
BAH00010089.5610089.960.00
BAK00010022.7410022.830.00
BAL00010049.7910050.060.00
BALT00010025.7010025.770.00
BAMH00010024.0910026.820.00
BAMI00010023.9810026.520.00
BAMR00020052.1610053.270.00
BANC00010017.2910017.750.00
BANC-E00010024.1810026.750.00
BANFP00010025.5510028.710.00
BANR00010052.2910054.040.00
BANX00010020.0510022.980.00
BAOS0002002.101002.290.00
BAP000100121.96100122.910.00
BAPR0001,40031.901,00032.050.00
BAR00021,00017.8420,10017.860.00
BASE00010029.8810033.420.00
BATL00010011.4210014.160.00
BATRA00010026.9210027.510.00
BATRK00010026.5210027.140.00
BATT00020017.3520017.830.00
BAUG0001,00031.545,00031.650.00
BBAR0001003.051003.220.00
BBAX00090056.8860057.620.00
BBBY00080029.0580029.630.00
BBC00040043.7840046.210.00
BBCA00040061.2440066.730.00
BBCP0001008.521008.920.00
BBDC00010010.5110010.730.00
BBDO0001003.841004.290.00
BBEU0002,30058.9540059.020.00
BBGI0001002.371002.570.00
BBH000300202.84100203.530.00
BBIG000723.254,3003.340.00
BBIN00060057.5160062.320.00
BBJP00030056.371,00057.010.00
BBMC00050087.6750088.600.00
BBN00010026.0010026.240.00
BBP00020049.2420051.710.00
BBQ00010013.2710015.390.00
BBSA00010049.7610053.940.00
BBSC00010064.6610064.840.00
BBSI00010066.5010078.330.00
BBU00010042.4010045.770.00
BBUS00010080.2310084.120.00
BBW00010015.2610015.600.00
BBWI#00020062.1820065.820.00
BC-A00010025.9510029.380.00
BC-B00010025.9510029.070.00
BC-C00010026.3710029.920.00
BCAB00010038.6910040.740.00
BCAC0001009.3210010.430.00
BCACU0001009.7810011.440.00
BCACW0001001.111001.400.00
BCAT00010021.4310022.200.00
BCBP00010014.372114.620.00
BCC00010050.0910050.710.00
BCD00010030.1310032.920.00
BCDA0001003.101003.580.00
BCDAW0001001.581002.110.00
BCEI00010037.6410038.330.00
BCH00010017.5110017.900.00
BCI00050026.7450026.810.00
BCLI0001003.261003.570.00
BCM00050036.7950036.970.00
BCML00010017.5210019.950.00
BCO00010074.4010075.220.00
BCOR00010016.5110017.000.00
BCOV00010012.7310013.170.00
BCOW0001009.9910011.430.00
BCPC000100131.26100133.610.00
BCSF00010014.9810015.470.00
BCTG0001009.4210011.290.00
BCTX0001004.371004.790.00
BCTXW0001001.491001.890.00
BCV00010028.8010031.250.00
BCV-A00010024.3810026.980.00
BCX0001009.052009.170.00
BCYC00010032.5810036.350.00
BCYP0001009.2350010.100.00
BCYPU0001009.5110011.020.00
BCYPW0002000.741000.890.00
BDC00010047.6810048.380.00
BDCX00010036.4410040.320.00
BDCZ00020019.4010020.460.00
BDEC0003,00033.323,00033.420.00
BDL00010027.2010033.660.00
BDN00010014.1510014.190.00
BDRY00010024.0030025.450.00
BDSI0001003.671003.700.00
BDSX0001008.5410010.090.00
BDXB00010052.4910055.840.00
BE00070020.9670021.330.00
BECN00010052.7110053.620.00
BEDU0001003.241003.690.00
BEDZ00010022.4810024.010.00
BEEMW00010021.8510025.050.00
BELFA00010012.1210014.290.00
BENEU00010010.2210011.530.00
BENEW0001000.541000.620.00
BEP-A00010024.3910027.260.00
BEPC00010042.2210042.670.00
BEPH00010023.6310026.420.00
BEST0001000.991001.020.00
BETZ00050026.4950028.950.00
BF.A00010067.9110069.100.00
BF.B00010072.5610072.930.00
BFAM000100151.06100155.000.00
BFEB0003,00030.805,00030.950.00
BFI00010010.9610011.580.00
BFIIW0001002.061002.460.00
BFIN00010011.5910011.870.00
BFIT00050029.4410029.990.00
BFK00010015.1610015.420.00
BFLY00060010.8950011.130.00
BFOR00050059.104,42062.260.00
BFRA0001005.881006.970.00
BFS00010044.35145.780.00
BFS-D00010024.4410027.580.00
BFS-E00010024.9110028.350.00
BFST00010022.7510024.510.00
BFTR00010049.1810049.880.00
BFZ00010013.9710014.990.00
BGB00010013.6810014.000.00
BGCP0003005.255005.390.00
BGH00010016.9310017.090.00
BGI0001002.661002.980.00
BGIO0001007.931008.150.00
BGLD00010019.2910019.420.00
BGRN00010053.4010057.890.00
BGRY0001009.421009.860.00
BGRYW0001001.241001.660.00
BGS00020029.6220030.150.00
BGSF00010011.4810012.490.00
BGSX0001009.1450010.000.00
BGSX=0001009.2910010.760.00
BGT00010012.9510013.120.00
BGX00010014.6110014.670.00
BGY0001006.181006.370.00
BH000100156.76100177.910.00
BH.A000100760.00100851.740.00
BHAT0001000.661000.730.00
BHB00010028.9110030.280.00
BHE00010024.51125.290.00
BHF00010042.4110042.810.00
BHFAL00010026.0510029.070.00
BHFAN00010024.9310027.910.00
BHFAO00010026.7610029.920.00
BHFAP00010025.9110029.000.00
BHG00030012.4330012.690.00
BHLB00010026.9810027.620.00
BHR0002005.131005.540.00
BHR-B00010021.3110024.100.00
BHR-D00010025.0010028.250.00
BHSE0001009.3510010.340.00
BHTG0001001.321001.470.00
BHV00010016.7810019.200.00
BIBL00040042.7740043.670.00
BICK00010037.0910037.320.00
BIF00010013.2610013.630.00
BIGY00010023.9110027.130.00
BIGZ00010019.2010019.750.00
BIL000175,24091.46180,50091.470.00
BILS0005,000100.045,000100.060.00
BIMI0001000.994001.090.00
BIO00010700.44100707.200.00
BIO.B000100645.82100759.080.00
BIOC0001004.101004.180.00
BIOT0001009.1740010.000.00
BIOTU0001009.5210010.590.00
BIOTW0001000.811001.070.00
BIOX00010013.3010014.290.00
BIP00010053.8010054.740.00
BIP-A00010024.4010027.310.00
BIP-B00010023.8910026.480.00
BIPC00010064.4210065.560.00
BIPH00010024.3310026.980.00
BIS00060018.6660018.900.00
BIT00010018.6410018.700.00
BITE0001009.1240010.000.00
BITQ00010021.5810023.630.00
BIV00010090.5310091.100.00
BIVI00010014.1610016.690.00
BIZD00020016.9820017.110.00
BJ00010049.7110050.160.00
BJAN0003,00036.003,00036.120.00
BJK00020048.6010050.260.00
BJRI00010044.4210045.390.00
BJUN0003,50032.921,40033.040.00
BKAG00010047.9210051.960.00
BKCC000503.909943.950.00
BKCH00050024.241,50024.850.00
BKD0001007.751007.790.00
BKE00010043.1210043.640.00
BKEM00010067.7610074.030.00
BKEP0001003.621003.700.00
BKEPP0001007.641008.640.00
BKF00010048.9010049.060.00
BKH00010067.9410068.800.00
BKHY00010053.9310059.680.00
BKI00010080.6610081.220.00
BKIE00050070.5550076.460.00
BKLC00010078.3810088.850.00
BKMC00010083.6910094.860.00
BKN00010018.0210018.100.00
BKSB00010049.3910053.540.00
BKSC00010018.5410021.520.00
BKSE00010088.0110099.780.00
BKT0001006.281006.490.00
BKTI0001002.921,0003.170.00
BKYI0001003.061003.390.00
BL000100113.49100114.980.00
BLBD00010024.6710025.400.00
BLCM0001002.911003.080.00
BLCN00050045.4650046.580.00
BLD000100196.32100200.840.00
BLDE0002007.753008.010.00
BLDEW0001001.521001.970.00
BLDG00010030.7810034.350.00
BLDR00040044.1840044.620.00
BLE00010015.5910015.840.00
BLES00010038.6320039.440.00
BLFS00010045.0910046.490.00
BLFY00010012.2710012.490.00
BLHY00010023.5510025.730.00
BLIN0008005.451,2005.740.00
BLKB00010069.6710071.340.00
BLL00030080.9810081.270.00
BLNGU0001009.3610010.440.00
BLNKW00010027.5510032.180.00
BLPH0001004.122004.530.00
BLSA0001009.5810011.130.00
BLTS0001009.1640010.000.00
BLTSU0001009.4210010.800.00
BLTSW0001000.721001.000.00
BLU0002002.742002.800.00
BLUA0001009.1850010.000.00
BLUA=0001009.1910010.700.00
BLUW00030010.1590010.250.00
BLUWU0001009.8110011.550.00
BLUWW0002000.661000.790.00
BLW00010017.1110017.190.00
BLX00010015.3010017.060.00
BMA00010013.9610014.340.00
BMAR00020033.0440033.300.00
BMAY0003,00031.493,40031.590.00
BME00010048.0010048.810.00
BMEA00010012.4010013.910.00
BMED00010027.9410029.760.00
BMEZ00010027.3910028.160.00
BMI00010096.8010099.390.00
BML-G00010022.3110025.300.00
BML-H00010023.0310024.610.00
BML-J00010024.2310026.880.00
BML-L00010024.2210026.890.00
BMRA0001003.411003.750.00
BMRC00010032.9410033.700.00
BMTC00010038.8810039.820.00
BMTX0001008.9510010.500.00
BNDC00040026.5240026.640.00
BNDW00050080.8350081.110.00
BNE00010026.1510029.190.00
BNED0001008.071008.540.00
BNFT00010013.0310013.420.00
BNGOW0001002.761003.510.00
BNKD00010013.5310015.020.00
BNOV00020031.7540032.010.00
BNS00010061.8820061.930.00
BNSO0001006.091007.420.00
BNY00010015.1910016.270.00
BOAC0001009.651009.830.00
BOAC=0001009.5910011.100.00
BOAS0001009.1440010.000.00
BOAS=0002007.4720012.480.00
BOB0001,00025.711,00025.800.00
BOCH00010013.3910013.540.00
BOCT0003,00032.323,00032.450.00
BODY0001009.8910010.210.00
BOH00010084.1010085.000.00
BOH-A00010024.4310027.110.00
BOKFL00010023.9410026.750.00
BOLT00010011.3620012.570.00
BOMN00010031.8210033.690.00
BON00010011.0510012.930.00
BOND000100111.60100111.950.00
BOOM00010042.1210044.400.00
BORR0006000.74500.760.00
BOSC0001003.591004.120.00
BOSS00010033.6010036.820.00
BOTJ00010014.4910016.800.00
BOUT00020033.2610035.590.00
BOWX00010010.4810010.780.00
BOWXU00010010.6310013.270.00
BOWXW0001002.581003.510.00
BPOP00010073.7510074.630.00
BPOPM00010024.3210027.740.00
BPOPN00010024.8510027.690.00
BPRN00010027.7510031.390.00
BPT0001003.761003.970.00
BPTH0001006.301006.570.00
BPTS0001007.601009.430.00
BPYPN00010023.5610026.330.00
BPYPO00010024.2410027.510.00
BPYUP00010023.8910026.400.00
BQ0001002.671003.020.00
BR000100171.31100172.130.00
BRBR00010032.1310032.760.00
BRBS00010016.5010017.340.00
BRC00010053.6410054.430.00
BRCN0001002.671002.720.00
BRDG00010015.6820016.050.00
BREZ0001009.3140010.150.00
BREZW0001000.621000.690.00
BRF00020022.9920023.310.00
BRG00020012.5210012.590.00
BRG-C00010023.9410027.240.00
BRG-D00010023.8710026.530.00
BRID00010012.1210013.920.00
BRIV0001009.1310010.120.00
BRIVU0001009.4110010.480.00
BRIVW0001000.931001.180.00
BRK.A0002315,012.002500,000.000.00
BRKL00010013.5910013.910.00
BRLI0001009.5110010.560.00
BRMK00010010.4510010.640.00
BRN0001002.091,0002.370.00
BROG0001007.791009.550.00
BRP00010025.91226.990.00
BRPM0001009.1840010.100.00
BRPMU0001009.4210010.660.00
BRPMW0001001.141001.560.00
BRSP0001009.431009.790.00
BRT00010017.2610018.600.00
BRW0001004.535774.570.00
BRX00010022.5950022.690.00
BRZU000200122.60200126.250.00
BSA00010023.9910026.820.00
BSAE00010023.8910026.060.00
BSAQ=0001009.2010010.690.00
BSBE00010024.6610026.740.00
BSBK0001009.6010010.760.00
BSCE00010025.0910027.210.00
BSCL00070021.0770021.110.00
BSCM00030021.5530021.590.00
BSCN00040021.6640021.720.00
BSCO00030022.1320022.200.00
BSCP00010022.2910022.370.00
BSCQ00010020.6910021.620.00
BSCR00010021.1510022.080.00
BSCS00010022.3110024.180.00
BSCT00010020.5910022.330.00
BSCU00010019.7710019.910.00
BSDE00010025.1310027.250.00
BSEP00020031.9010032.090.00
BSET00010023.1110023.620.00
BSGAU0001009.5810010.760.00
BSGM0001003.161003.440.00
BSJL00020022.9610023.010.00
BSJM00030023.2110023.300.00
BSJN00020025.2710025.360.00
BSJO00020024.9710025.110.00
BSJP00010024.4720024.740.00
BSJQ00010024.6710026.760.00
BSJR00030024.5130026.610.00
BSJS00020025.4510025.580.00
BSKY0001009.3110010.350.00
BSKYU0001009.4110010.600.00
BSKYW0001001.031001.260.00
BSL00010016.0010016.470.00
BSM00010010.5110010.800.00
BSML00020025.1820025.360.00
BSMM00020025.3510025.470.00
BSMN00020025.6110025.730.00
BSMO00020025.8510025.910.00
BSMP00020026.0230026.140.00
BSMQ00020026.0320026.230.00
BSMR00020025.9920026.170.00
BSMS00020026.4320026.670.00
BSMT00020026.3120026.570.00
BSMU00020025.8720026.090.00
BSMX0001005.841005.930.00
BSN0001009.6710010.060.00
BSN+0002001.0500.000.00
BSQR0001,0002.801003.000.00
BSRR00010024.4610025.690.00
BSTZ00010039.0610040.240.00
BSVN00010017.6510020.970.00
BSX-A000100112.22100129.550.00
BTA00010013.4810013.520.00
BTAI00010025.2110025.840.00
BTAL00050016.8650017.580.00
BTAQ0001009.3610010.360.00
BTAQU0001009.6810011.070.00
BTEC00020054.9020055.790.00
BTEK00010033.5210036.020.00
BTN0001003.571004.050.00
BTNB0001009.9710010.210.00
BTO00010037.0410038.310.00
BTRS00020011.8210012.210.00
BTRSW0001003.531004.200.00
BTT00010025.8710026.540.00
BTTR0001003.431003.700.00
BTWN0002009.681009.850.00
BTWNU0001009.6910010.810.00
BTWNW0001001.421001.720.00
BTX00020010.3020010.830.00
BUFD00020020.6520020.890.00
BUFF00020034.8620035.030.00
BUFR0005,20022.985,40023.110.00
BUI00010025.2710025.460.00
BUL00010036.0410041.110.00
BUR00010010.6210010.730.00
BUSE00010021.8510024.900.00
BUYZ00010050.3610054.970.00
BUZZ00010025.3250025.540.00
BV00010015.6810016.170.00
BVH00010016.8910017.380.00
BVN0002008.691008.920.00
BVS00010016.4710017.380.00
BW-A00010024.3110027.020.00
BWAC0001009.5010010.590.00
BWACW0001000.811000.950.00
BWAY0001008.361009.510.00
BWB00010015.6110016.920.00
BWEN0001003.741003.970.00
BWFG00010026.4110029.920.00
BWG00010012.4910012.600.00
BWL.A0001008.491009.660.00
BWMN00010011.9810014.380.00
BWMX00010043.1310049.060.00
BWSN00010023.9910027.180.00
BWX00010028.2520029.610.00
BWXT00010057.0410057.870.00
BWZ00010031.4210031.680.00
BXMX00010014.4310014.750.00
BXRX0005000.601000.630.00
BXS-A00010025.3910028.230.00
BY00010021.7210023.360.00
BYLD00010025.3510025.410.00
BYM00010015.1310017.100.00
BYRN00010022.1910022.990.00
BYSI0001009.281009.600.00
BYTS0001009.1610010.180.00
BYTSU0002007.4420012.770.00
BZH00010017.4510017.820.00
BZQ00060012.082,00012.550.00
C-J00010026.4910029.520.00
C-K00020028.1810029.660.00
C-N00010026.1862627.580.00
CAAP0001005.121005.620.00
CAAS0001003.851004.290.00
CABA0001007.021008.030.00
CABO0001001,843.051001,952.810.00
CAC00010042.8610046.140.00
CACC000100468.13100480.530.00
CACG0002,00050.152,00050.520.00
CADE00010018.9010019.100.00
CADL0001006.651007.540.00
CAHC0001009.3240010.000.00
CAHCU0001009.4310010.810.00
CAHCW0002000.801000.890.00
CAI00030055.8520056.090.00
CAI-A00010024.4710028.240.00
CAI-B00010024.1810027.610.00
CALA0001001.871001.960.00
CALB00010017.1010020.810.00
CALM00010034.8410035.470.00
CALT00010027.9310031.060.00
CAMP00010011.9310012.240.00
CAMT00010033.8810034.550.00
CANE0001008.824,5008.850.00
CANG0001003.991004.260.00
CAP0001008.321009.540.00
CAP+0001001.061001.590.00
CAP=0002006.9820012.200.00
CAPE00010020.4410022.320.00
CAPL00010019.3910020.010.00
CAPR0001004.401004.860.00
CARE00010010.1810010.900.00
CARG00030027.6830028.250.00
CARS00010012.0610012.450.00
CARV00030014.7960015.840.00
CARZ00020057.8540059.820.00
CAS0001009.3920010.100.00
CASA0001007.531007.890.00
CASH00010048.0410049.880.00
CASS00010040.2810042.960.00
CASY000100195.19100197.740.00
CATB0001001.621001.740.00
CATC00010079.5410090.300.00
CATH00050054.3250054.910.00
CATO00010016.2510016.720.00
CBAH0001009.8010010.050.00
CBAH=0002007.6520013.220.00
CBAN0006817.6110019.380.00
CBB00037115.3520015.370.00
CBB-B00010047.5010052.560.00
CBFV00010021.6910025.090.00
CBH0001009.8810011.040.00
CBIO0001,0004.171004.390.00
CBLI0001004.951005.270.00
CBLS00010023.9510026.830.00
CBMB00010014.2510016.220.00
CBNK00010020.8010024.460.00
CBON00010023.0910025.110.00
CBSE00010027.2710030.500.00
CBSH00010072.5710073.220.00
CBT00010053.4210054.020.00
CBTG00010025.5210028.310.00
CBTX00010025.1110029.290.00
CBU00010071.4510073.780.00
CC00020032.3520032.860.00
CCAC0001009.4310010.420.00
CCAC+0001,0000.7500.000.00
CCB00010027.4110033.970.00
CCBG00010022.0710026.790.00
CCCC00010041.1110042.570.00
CCD00010030.0810030.630.00
CCEP00010061.0410061.480.00
CCF000100106.12100121.130.00
CCLP0001001.471001.620.00
CCM0001002.711003.050.00
CCMP000100137.00100139.920.00
CCNC0001001.691001.860.00
CCNE00010022.9210024.330.00
CCNEP00010026.1810028.980.00
CCON00010052.7010061.230.00
CCOR00010029.0410031.560.00
CCRN00060015.5810016.080.00
CCRV00010024.5310026.630.00
CCU00010020.4810020.820.00
CCV0001009.8010010.170.00
CCV=0001009.6010011.180.00
CCVI0001009.2710010.390.00
CCVI=0001007.6520012.820.00
CCZ00010058.8210070.190.00
CDAK00010015.5210017.390.00
CDAY00010097.8720099.010.00
CDC00050065.0750065.640.00
CDE0008007.358007.480.00
CDL0001,00057.281,00057.460.00
CDOR0001005.674006.240.00
CDR00010015.7310016.340.00
CDR-B00010024.0610026.980.00
CDR-C00010024.2410027.030.00
CDTX0001001.481001.510.00
CDXC0001008.651009.050.00
CDXS00010020.1310020.750.00
CDZI00010013.6910013.830.00
CDZIP00010023.6310026.250.00
CEA00010018.6010018.780.00
CECE0001006.991007.160.00
CEE00010025.3710028.530.00
CEFD00010030.8210034.260.00
CEFS00010019.8310021.740.00
CEIX00010019.5210020.410.00
CELC00010019.5310022.280.00
CELG^0001000.151000.280.00
CELP0001001.931002.200.00
CELU0001008.201008.560.00
CELUW0001001.321001.590.00
CEM00010026.4310026.770.00
CEMB00010050.1910054.410.00
CEN00010011.4610012.440.00
CENH0001009.2940010.000.00
CENHU0001009.5110010.900.00
CENHW0001001.331001.540.00
CEPU0001002.391002.520.00
CEQP00010028.3510028.910.00
CEQP-0001009.011009.970.00
CEREW00010012.0610014.150.00
CERS0001004.842004.920.00
CERT00010026.0610026.720.00
CET00010039.4810043.810.00
CETXP0001001.901002.520.00
CEV00010012.8310014.610.00
CEVA00010042.3310044.460.00
CEW00010017.0410018.800.00
CEY00010023.6110023.900.00
CF00010047.2940047.620.00
CFA0001,00072.211,00072.870.00
CFAC0003,30010.053,60010.150.00
CFACU0001009.8910011.440.00
CFACW0001001.371001.620.00
CFB00010013.2310014.920.00
CFBK00010017.5810019.830.00
CFFE0001009.3110010.550.00
CFFEU0001009.3710010.630.00
CFFEW0001000.961001.280.00
CFFI00010052.5710054.210.00
CFFN00010011.2010011.280.00
CFFVU0001009.4510010.810.00
CFFVW0001000.931001.320.00
CFG-D00010027.0910030.330.00
CFG-E00010025.1910028.030.00
CFIV0001009.1920010.000.00
CFIVU0001009.4110010.690.00
CFIVW0001000.911001.230.00
CFLT00010038.5410039.970.00
CFMS0004001.429001.500.00
CFO00050072.2550072.870.00
CFR000100104.19100106.630.00
CFR-B00010024.7910027.600.00
CFRX0001003.761004.120.00
CFV0001009.6450010.000.00
CFVI0001009.1850010.000.00
CFVIU0001009.3710010.580.00
CFVIW0001001.071001.310.00
CFXA000100174.87100194.040.00
CGA0001009.0210010.500.00
CGABL00010023.7610026.720.00
CGBD00010013.221,00013.500.00
CGEM00010023.7310027.530.00
CGNT00010024.7710025.380.00
CGO00010015.0110017.430.00
CGRN0001004.281004.760.00
CGW00040056.0540056.270.00
CHAA0001009.1650010.000.00
CHAA=0001009.2110010.700.00
CHAD00020017.4820017.950.00
CHAQ0001009.3210010.610.00
CHAU0001,00036.911,00037.120.00
CHB00080016.8080017.150.00
CHCI0001005.391005.960.00
CHCO000172.2510076.530.00
CHCT00010049.2510050.010.00
CHDN000100187.75100192.450.00
CHEK0001001.052001.100.00
CHFW0001009.4730010.020.00
CHGX00010032.4333035.270.00
CHH000100118.19100119.810.00
CHIC00030020.8030021.950.00
CHIE0001009.5210010.580.00
CHIH00010025.6410029.040.00
CHII00020015.0010016.540.00
CHIK00010028.2510031.360.00
CHIL00010031.9410035.580.00
CHIR00010011.8010012.850.00
CHIS00010025.9410029.300.00
CHIU00010014.8710017.310.00
CHIX00040014.1540014.490.00
CHK00010054.8810055.610.00
CHKEW00010027.2710031.480.00
CHKEZ00010023.8310027.700.00
CHMA0001004.111004.160.00
CHMG00010042.7810048.450.00
CHMI0001009.221009.300.00
CHMI-A00010024.5030026.510.00
CHMI-B00010024.2010025.910.00
CHN00010025.3610028.660.00
CHNA00010037.7410041.600.00
CHNGU00010069.6010077.880.00
CHPM0002009.9410010.500.00
CHPMU0001009.5110011.100.00
CHRA0001004.421005.180.00
CHRS00010012.7610013.000.00
CHS0001006.051006.100.00
CHSCL00010027.0310030.810.00
CHSCM00010026.4510029.870.00
CHSCN00010026.5310029.640.00
CHSCO00010026.7410029.980.00
CHT00010041.2410041.670.00
CHUY00010034.8710038.490.00
CHW00010010.9610011.170.00
CHY00010015.7410015.870.00
CIA0001005.361005.460.00
CIB00010028.8710029.280.00
CID00010032.4010033.170.00
CIEN00010056.1320056.500.00
CIF0001003.281003.370.00
CIG.C0001002.811003.040.00
CIGI000100121.69100125.820.00
CIH0001001.571001.760.00
CII00010021.0510021.220.00
CIK0001003.451003.480.00
CIL00010045.0210047.440.00
CIM-A00010024.2110026.770.00
CIM-B00010024.7610027.820.00
CIM-C00010024.5110027.400.00
CIM-D00010024.7010027.550.00
CINR00010013.6510015.520.00
CIO00010012.8810013.140.00
CIO-A00010024.2110026.920.00
CIR00010029.3210031.900.00
CIT00010048.3110048.880.00
CIT-B00010025.0510028.030.00
CIX00010018.1110021.290.00
CIXX00010017.9210017.980.00
CIZ00010034.1010034.860.00
CIZN00010016.9110019.110.00
CKPT0001002.651002.810.00
CKX00010010.6410012.920.00
CLAA0001009.2740010.000.00
CLAA=0001009.2110010.680.00
CLAQU0001009.5110010.760.00
CLAS0001009.1350010.000.00
CLAS+0002000.8200.000.00
CLAS=0001009.2810010.830.00
CLAYU0001009.4110010.470.00
CLB00010033.6510035.060.00
CLBR0001009.0810010.120.00
CLBR=0002007.2920012.470.00
CLBS0001001.282001.410.00
CLDB00010024.4610028.870.00
CLDL00010026.0710030.290.00
CLDS00010017.0210019.240.00
CLDT00010011.9910012.190.00
CLDT-A00010025.0110028.190.00
CLDX00010041.5810042.390.00
CLEU0001001.771001.940.00
CLFD00010040.3910041.450.00
CLGN00010015.9010018.110.00
CLH00010092.3910094.000.00
CLI00010017.8410018.130.00
CLIM0001009.2610010.330.00
CLIM=0002007.4920012.650.00
CLIR0001003.931004.410.00
CLIX00010077.9310079.230.00
CLM00010011.8010011.830.00
CLMA00010019.4510021.150.00
CLMT0001006.521006.750.00
CLNN0001007.631008.140.00
CLNNW0001001.091001.350.00
CLOEU0001009.4820010.400.00
CLPR0001008.261008.510.00
CLPS0002003.481003.930.00
CLRB0001001.081001.130.00
CLRG00050033.747,26034.280.00
CLRM0001009.1640010.000.00
CLRMU0001009.3210010.550.00
CLRMW0001000.771001.030.00
CLRO0001002.471002.840.00
CLSA00010023.5610026.710.00
CLSC00010023.8010026.900.00
CLSD0001005.021005.200.00
CLSM0001,50025.081,50025.160.00
CLSN0001001.041001.060.00
CLTL00025,000105.6729,700105.690.00
CLVR0001009.111009.870.00
CLVRW0001001.591001.930.00
CLVS0001004.891004.920.00
CLVT-A00010088.34100100.250.00
CLW00010029.2710030.020.00
CLWT0001003.331003.850.00
CLXT0001003.631003.720.00
CM000100114.44100115.610.00
CMBM00010040.0310042.030.00
CMBS00010052.5510057.020.00
CMCL00010011.5810012.390.00
CMCM0009001.961002.000.00
CMCO00034944.9610046.120.00
CMCT0001008.141008.330.00
CMCTP00010023.2810028.080.00
CMDY00010053.5110058.360.00
CMF00020062.8820063.090.00
CMII00010010.6910012.070.00
CMIIU00010011.0910013.040.00
CMIIW0001003.091004.060.00
CMLT0001009.5110010.760.00
CMLTU0001009.9010011.390.00
CMLTW0001002.571003.300.00
CMMB00010015.8010016.930.00
CMO-E00010023.7510026.880.00
CMP00010066.9410068.110.00
CMPI0002004.751005.610.00
CMPR000100112.55100122.750.00
CMRE-B00010023.7510027.590.00
CMRE-C00010025.0810028.320.00
CMRE-D00010024.8010028.000.00
CMRE-E00010025.5010028.910.00
CMRX0001006.851007.130.00
CMS00040062.9340063.360.00
CMS-B000100104.27100115.600.00
CMS-C00010024.0910027.310.00
CMSA00010025.4810028.310.00
CMSC00010025.3910028.770.00
CMSD00010026.0810029.040.00
CMT00010013.9710014.460.00
CMTL00010024.3110024.960.00
CMU0001004.721004.840.00
CN00010039.3610043.000.00
CNA00010043.7110045.980.00
CNBS00010022.4810023.000.00
CNCE0001,0003.261003.420.00
CNCR00050028.5450029.440.00
CND00030010.0730010.180.00
CND=0002008.1620013.930.00
CNET0001001.52501.610.00
CNEY0001005.571006.770.00
CNF0001003.271003.760.00
CNFR0001002.651003.010.00
CNFRL00010023.2410026.410.00
CNMD000100135.30100137.340.00
CNNB00010013.3010015.690.00
CNNE00010032.1810032.760.00
CNO-A00010025.8410029.030.00
CNOB00010024.36125.810.00
CNP00010025.671,00025.780.00
CNP-B00010044.4610050.400.00
CNR00010016.3810016.790.00
CNRG00010095.8010096.440.00
CNS00010081.9910083.110.00
CNSL0001008.771009.030.00
CNSP0001001.632001.800.00
CNTA00010019.4810023.100.00
CNTB00010021.0010028.350.00
CNVY0001008.161009.270.00
CNXC000100156.42100160.930.00
CNXN00010043.3210045.780.00
CNXT00010050.0910052.130.00
CNYA00010040.8310042.140.00
CO0001004.741005.060.00
COCP0001001.052001.150.00
CODA0001008.221009.500.00
CODI00010024.8910025.450.00
CODI-A00010024.0710027.000.00
CODI-B00010024.8010028.140.00
CODI-C00010024.5710027.900.00
CODX0002009.332009.850.00
COF-G00010025.4510026.920.00
COF-H00010024.2910027.110.00
COF-I00010024.8910027.860.00
COF-J00010024.7010027.350.00
COF-K00010024.7010027.480.00
COF-L00010023.8710026.480.00
COFS00010022.5810027.240.00
COGT0001006.121006.490.00
COHN00010017.3910019.460.00
COHU00010036.0610036.810.00
COKE000100403.33100416.420.00
COLB00010034.6910035.330.00
COLI0001009.1610010.270.00
COLIU0001009.3710010.640.00
COLIW00000.00521.330.00
COLM00010098.5067100.060.00
COM00010029.3510032.210.00
COMB0001,54428.691,04328.760.00
COMM00070020.1810020.300.00
COMP00010012.8110013.210.00
COMS0001001.781001.960.00
COMSW0001000.801001.050.00
COMT0001,00034.5350034.580.00
CONE00020073.8120074.390.00
CONN00010022.9010023.870.00
CONX0001009.2910010.330.00
CONXU0001009.5110010.760.00
CONXW0001001.131001.360.00
COO000100409.50100414.510.00
COOL0001009.1740010.000.00
COOLU0001009.4210010.810.00
COOLW0001001.101001.290.00
COOP00020035.2710036.000.00
COPX00010035.3310038.280.00
COR000100137.80100139.210.00
CORN00010019.4210021.190.00
CORP000100114.75100115.950.00
CORR-A00010023.5410026.090.00
CORS=0002007.4320012.750.00
COUR00010038.0010039.120.00
COVA0003009.643009.720.00
COVAU0001009.4210010.640.00
COVAW0001000.761000.900.00
COW00010038.5010038.690.00
COWNL00010026.6010029.820.00
COWZ00050043.3450043.600.00
CPA00010072.4810073.490.00
CPAC0001005.891006.700.00
CPAR0001009.1010010.230.00
CPARU0001009.5010010.740.00
CPF00010023.35125.720.00
CPHC00010014.3510016.430.00
CPHI0001000.6810.710.00
CPI00010026.3610028.660.00
CPIX0001003.161003.620.00
CPK00077121.91100126.780.00
CPLP00020011.6210011.810.00
CPRX0001005.631005.670.00
CPS00010023.6510025.510.00
CPSI00010029.99431.150.00
CPSR0001009.3010010.390.00
CPSR=0001007.7220012.930.00
CPSS0001004.751005.400.00
CPT000100146.37100147.300.00
CPTAG00010024.0410026.880.00
CPTAL00010024.0010026.730.00
CPTK0001009.1650010.000.00
CPTK=0001009.1810010.660.00
CPUH0001009.571009.900.00
CPUH=0001009.8310010.180.00
CPZ00010019.4910020.340.00
CQP00010040.4710041.670.00
CR00010095.042295.800.00
CRAK00010027.0410027.800.00
CRBN000100167.05100167.240.00
CRC00010027.1010027.840.00
CRD.A00010010.4030010.800.00
CRD.B0001009.6910011.320.00
CREG0001006.901007.720.00
CRESW0001000.241000.510.00
CRESY0001006.021006.330.00
CREX0001001.541,0001.700.00
CRF00010011.5120011.620.00
CRHC0001009.6910010.010.00
CRHC+0001,0001.1300.000.00
CRHC=0001009.4610011.120.00
CRI00010097.1920098.020.00
CRIS0001007.421007.650.00
CRKN0001003.471003.870.00
CRMD0001006.011006.200.00
CRMT000100152.38100161.950.00
CRNC000100104.95100107.920.00
CRNT0001003.531003.560.00
CROC00030048.2510050.390.00
CRS00010038.0910038.980.00
CRT00010012.2010012.570.00
CRTD0001,7003.021,7003.150.00
CRTX00010055.3810058.840.00
CRU0001009.1810010.160.00
CRU=0001009.3010010.770.00
CRUZ00010020.7210023.390.00
CRVL000100131.87100138.260.00
CRVS0001002.021002.220.00
CRWS0001006.861007.920.00
CRY00010025.7310026.490.00
CRZN0001009.1710010.210.00
CRZNU0001009.4910010.500.00
CSA00040063.7340064.100.00
CSB00040058.3840058.680.00
CSBR0001009.8110011.160.00
CSD00020063.3810067.600.00
CSF00050059.2750059.820.00
CSGS00010044.2810046.000.00
CSII000339.9310040.610.00
CSLT0001002.131002.160.00
CSM0001,500101.141,500101.860.00
CSML00050034.4250034.920.00
CSPI0001009.5610011.550.00
CSPR0002006.731007.060.00
CSQ00010018.2010018.310.00
CSR00010089.4510091.950.00
CSR-C00010024.6810028.140.00
CSSE000134.43135.560.00
CSSEN00010024.9910027.930.00
CSSEP00010025.8910029.080.00
CSTA0001009.1840010.000.00
CSTA=0001009.2110010.820.00
CSTE00010012.7710013.410.00
CSTL00010062.6010067.650.00
CSTR00010020.9610021.290.00
CSU00010030.0810031.190.00
CSWC00010024.4110025.360.00
CSWI000100107.721117.580.00
CTA-A00010087.38100102.670.00
CTA-B000100106.41100121.430.00
CTAC0001009.2810010.440.00
CTAC=0001007.7720014.180.00
CTAQ0001009.1340010.000.00
CTAQU0001009.2810010.690.00
CTAQW0001000.891001.090.00
CTBB00010024.1010026.650.00
CTBI00010039.5810040.430.00
CTDD00010024.9310027.630.00
CTEC00050018.4850019.000.00
CTEK0002001.961002.240.00
CTG0001008.461009.450.00
CTHR0001002.531002.790.00
CTIB0003002.433002.660.00
CTIC0001002.331002.460.00
CTK0001001.341001.500.00
CTKB00010017.2910019.220.00
CTLP0001009.7210010.260.00
CTMX0001005.421005.580.00
CTO-A00010024.2810027.050.00
CTOS0001007.881008.250.00
CTR00010022.3810023.480.00
CTRN00010080.5810082.850.00
CTS00010033.2110034.360.00
CTSO0001007.291007.430.00
CTT00010011.7710011.940.00
CTVA00020042.4620042.720.00
CTXRW0001000.821001.050.00
CTXS000100114.42200115.170.00
CUBA0001005.711006.410.00
CUBB00010026.0310029.060.00
CUBI00010037.5110038.290.00
CUBI-C00010024.2310027.030.00
CUBI-D00010024.0610026.930.00
CUBI-E00010024.0910027.010.00
CUBI-F00010023.8910026.610.00
CUBS00010024.2810027.790.00
CUE0001009.8710010.570.00
CUENW0001001.021001.370.00
CULL00010010.9310012.220.00
CULP00010014.9610015.450.00
CURE000100116.68400117.280.00
CURI00010010.8310011.250.00
CURO00010016.2410016.930.00
CURV00010022.7510023.950.00
CUT00040037.6140037.850.00
CUTR00010048.8610050.630.00
CUZ00020039.5330039.800.00
CVBF00010019.0510019.340.00
CVCY00010021.7710022.470.00
CVE+0001004.3800.000.00
CVEO00010020.4010022.270.00
CVGI0001008.961009.300.00
CVGW00010056.0110057.950.00
CVI00010013.8130014.020.00
CVII0001009.601009.880.00
CVII=0001009.8110010.120.00
CVLG00010020.2310020.750.00
CVLT00010074.8010076.060.00
CVLY00010021.462722.610.00
CVM0001007.891008.160.00
CVR00010024.7210028.870.00
CVRX00010018.2810020.380.00
CVU0002003.292003.350.00
CVV0001003.721004.380.00
CVY0002,00023.8010024.000.00
CW000100116.46100119.250.00
CWBC00010012.2210013.910.00
CWBR0001001.091001.230.00
CWCO0001912.5210012.780.00
CWEN00020028.1220028.420.00
CWEN.A00010026.5510026.770.00
CWI00020029.4830029.530.00
CWK00030017.8230018.120.00
CWS00010044.9615050.990.00
CWT00010060.8710062.160.00
CXDC0001000.417000.460.00
CXDO0001006.021006.800.00
CXE0001005.271005.310.00
CXH0001009.8210011.050.00
CXP00010017.2710017.580.00
CYAD0001004.281004.680.00
CYAN0001002.771003.250.00
CYB00010026.4310028.830.00
CYBE00010038.2610041.400.00
CYCC0001005.021005.130.00
CYCN0001003.171003.450.00
CYH00030014.1630014.570.00
CYRN0001000.571000.610.00
CYT00010014.9910018.140.00
CYTH0001007.791008.820.00
CYTO0001002.731002.930.00
CZA00010091.5810092.000.00
CZNC00010024.6210025.370.00
CZWI00010012.8310014.490.00
DAC00010064.3710066.580.00
DAIO0001005.601006.560.00
DAKT0001005.891006.200.00
DALI00010025.053,33025.240.00
DALN0001006.221007.330.00
DALT0001009.9910010.990.00
DAPP00010022.8710024.960.00
DAPR0001,00030.6750030.790.00
DAR00040068.5410069.080.00
DARE0006001.382001.450.00
DAUG0001,20034.321,40034.490.00
DAVA000100119.51100123.650.00
DAWN00010021.4910024.640.00
DAX0001,60031.751,60034.760.00
DBA0004,16019.214,32019.250.00
DBAW00010032.9110033.080.00
DBB00050020.3550020.440.00
DBD00010011.4410011.820.00
DBDR0001,00010.0620010.250.00
DBDRU00010010.2810011.490.00
DBDRW0001001.531001.890.00
DBEF00030037.6120037.660.00
DBEH00010030.0010034.000.00
DBEM00010027.3010027.530.00
DBEU00020034.3830034.520.00
DBEZ0001,20038.101,00038.240.00
DBGIW0001001.281001.820.00
DBGR0001,70031.031,70033.710.00
DBJA00010027.5310027.680.00
DBJP0001,30046.121,30050.110.00
DBL00010019.5110019.870.00
DBLV00020092.4220096.750.00
DBMF00010026.9210030.360.00
DBO0009,70012.8212,30012.840.00
DBOC00020028.8120028.960.00
DBP00010047.0510051.500.00
DBRG-G00010023.8710026.560.00
DBRG-H00010023.7510026.390.00
DBRG-I00010023.9010026.600.00
DBRG-J00010023.9610026.750.00
DBS00010032.9010036.090.00
DBTX0001006.451007.450.00
DBV00010024.2710025.360.00
DCF0001009.1410010.260.00
DCO00010051.74154.730.00
DCOM00010031.9720032.640.00
DCOMP00010024.7010027.740.00
DCP00010027.3010027.780.00
DCP-B00010023.6610026.250.00
DCP-C00010023.6610026.190.00
DCRCU0001009.9810011.180.00
DCRCW0001001.651001.900.00
DCRNU0001009.6110010.800.00
DCRNW0001001.231001.390.00
DCT00020043.8510045.320.00
DCTH0001008.321009.450.00
DCUE00010093.86100106.740.00
DDEC00010031.9450032.080.00
DDF00010010.1310011.310.00
DDG00010017.7910018.700.00
DDIV00020030.7110030.890.00
DDL00010022.4910024.720.00
DDLS00010033.4110036.770.00
DDMX0001009.3910010.620.00
DDMXU0001009.6510011.280.00
DDMXW0001001.191001.470.00
DDS000100179.11100183.860.00
DDT00010024.7910027.820.00
DDWM00010029.4410032.220.00
DEA00010022.4710022.670.00
DECZ00010026.4710030.330.00
DEED00040025.9840026.070.00
DEEF00010032.1810032.570.00
DEEP00020033.7720034.090.00
DEF00040067.7140068.410.00
DEFA00010031.2810034.290.00
DEH=0002008.0320013.420.00
DEI00010033.7120034.060.00
DEMZ00070027.8470028.020.00
DEN00020062.3310063.800.00
DENN00010014.8010015.090.00
DESP00010012.6810013.080.00
DEUS00040044.4540044.790.00
DEW00010046.1810050.680.00
DEX00010010.3010010.410.00
DFAC0003,00026.863,00026.980.00
DFAI00010027.7410030.750.00
DFAS00050056.7550057.270.00
DFAT00020043.4120043.860.00
DFAU00020030.622,80030.670.00
DFE00020075.2520076.290.00
DFEB0005,20034.295,00034.450.00
DFFN0001000.516000.550.00
DFH00010020.7110022.240.00
DFHY00010023.9310026.480.00
DFIN00010030.9510031.870.00
DFJ00080071.9380078.380.00
DFND00010036.0910041.160.00
DFNL0001,40029.611,40029.910.00
DFNS0007009.95269.970.00
DFNV00010027.5010031.030.00
DFP00010029.5610029.690.00
DFPH0001009.7210010.180.00
DFPHU0001009.6610011.790.00
DFPHW0001001.291001.690.00
DFUS00050047.9850048.190.00
DGICA00010014.3510016.220.00
DGICB00010014.2510017.730.00
DGL00010051.6910051.760.00
DGLY0001001.485001.630.00
DGNR0002008.982009.210.00
DGNR+0001001.431001.980.00
DGNS0001009.7510010.160.00
DGNU0001009.3610010.380.00
DGP00010036.8010040.160.00
DGRE00010028.5550028.720.00
DGRS0001,00045.161,00045.340.00
DGRW0002,50060.865,00061.130.00
DGS00030053.1210053.360.00
DGT000100105.60100115.400.00
DGZ00030010.1410010.320.00
DHBC0001009.2750010.000.00
DHBCU0001009.2910010.440.00
DHBCW0001000.811000.980.00
DHC0001004.0014.020.00
DHCA0001009.1750010.000.00
DHCAU0001009.5610010.600.00
DHCAW0001001.131001.430.00
DHCNI00010022.9910025.810.00
DHCNL00010023.7010026.620.00
DHF0001003.481003.510.00
DHHC0001009.1840010.000.00
DHHCU0001009.8310010.160.00
DHHCW0001000.951001.230.00
DHIL000100163.89100181.650.00
DHR-A0001001,953.171002,051.150.00
DHR-B0001001,482.241001,649.650.00
DHS0001,00078.8410082.160.00
DHT0001005.701005.730.00
DHY0006002.471002.500.00
DIAL00010020.7110022.520.00
DIAX00010016.9010017.470.00
DIG00010060.3310061.410.00
DILAU0001009.5010010.710.00
DIM00070068.1520068.800.00
DIN00010080.3510081.650.00
DINT00040019.8540020.070.00
DIOD00010075.5210077.220.00
DISA0001009.1710010.430.00
DISAU0003009.8310010.500.00
DISAW0001000.981001.380.00
DISCB00010049.4010056.700.00
DIT000100160.29100178.500.00
DIV0004,75019.8360019.970.00
DIVA00050024.0550024.420.00
DIVB00010039.8710039.920.00
DIVO00015036.232,74036.490.00
DIVS00010024.7510026.910.00
DIVZ00010026.9310030.050.00
DJAN0001,10031.611,00031.710.00
DJCB00010017.4410018.980.00
DJCO000100298.46100367.290.00
DJD0001,00043.661,00044.430.00
DJP0001,00027.711,00027.790.00
DJUL00020032.611,00032.870.00
DJUN0001,30033.581,00033.700.00
DKDCA0003009.5110010.390.00
DKDCU0001009.5510011.040.00
DKDCW0001000.551000.630.00
DKL00010039.2310041.770.00
DLA00010030.5410031.510.00
DLB00010094.7310096.090.00
DLCA0001009.1250010.000.00
DLCAU0001009.5110010.640.00
DLCAW0001000.741000.990.00
DLHC0001009.8310011.220.00
DLN000200122.34200122.910.00
DLNG0001002.871003.170.00
DLNG-A00010024.2330026.000.00
DLNG-B00010023.9410026.470.00
DLPN0001007.371008.200.00
DLR-J00010024.7110027.370.00
DLR-K00010026.4110029.460.00
DLR-L00010026.0810029.090.00
DLS00010072.1510078.710.00
DLTH000116.5310016.840.00
DLX00010043.6810045.190.00
DLY00010019.3310019.950.00
DMAC0001003.181003.510.00
DMAR00010031.0650031.190.00
DMAY0005,00033.795,40033.980.00
DMB00010014.9810015.060.00
DMCY00010024.6010027.900.00
DMDV00010023.5910026.040.00
DMF0002009.141009.330.00
DMLP00010016.7410017.520.00
DMO00010015.2910015.500.00
DMRE00010053.2510057.890.00
DMRI00010050.1610055.160.00
DMRL00010070.991,00074.660.00
DMRM00010055.9110061.070.00
DMRS00010053.1510060.290.00
DMS0001007.651008.910.00
DMTK00020032.5510033.960.00
DMXF00010065.3010070.890.00
DMYI=0001007.9820013.430.00
DMYQ0001009.791009.990.00
DMYQ=0002007.5420012.870.00
DNAA0001009.7310010.060.00
DNAB0001009.7010010.030.00
DNAC0001,0009.8010010.070.00
DNAD0001,0009.801009.990.00
DNAY00010014.8310017.010.00
DNL00010039.8710043.800.00
DNOV00020034.6940034.880.00
DNP00010010.6610010.690.00
DNUT00030016.4250016.930.00
DNZ0001009.1710010.380.00
DNZ=0002007.4420012.500.00
DOC00010018.8710018.900.00
DOCT0001,00032.221,00032.320.00
DOG00050033.4460033.460.00
DOGZ0001001.721001.910.00
DOL00010047.3810051.870.00
DOMO00010086.9010089.540.00
DOO00010043.3610043.870.00
DOOO00010081.0210082.180.00
DOOR000100107.79100110.350.00
DOX00010076.9010077.380.00
DPG00010014.3410014.420.00
DPST000300180.11300184.130.00
DPW0002002.352002.380.00
DPZ0001534.13100535.930.00
DRAYU0001009.4310010.760.00
DRD0001009.9110010.220.00
DRE00040051.1240051.380.00
DRH-A00010027.0010030.450.00
DRIO00010014.1010015.250.00
DRIV00040027.6340027.990.00
DRN00020024.3380024.780.00
DRNA00010036.7810037.440.00
DRQ00010028.2610029.290.00
DRRX00071.381001.410.00
DRSK0003,00029.883,00030.000.00
DRTT0004004.101004.190.00
DRUA00020025.1610026.610.00
DRW00040026.2120026.580.00
DS0001002.571002.600.00
DS-B00010023.6110027.070.00
DS-C00010023.0410026.770.00
DS-D00010023.5610026.250.00
DSAC0001009.6610010.200.00
DSACU0001009.5510010.860.00
DSACW0001000.821001.050.00
DSEP00020032.1540032.380.00
DSGX00010070.0410071.640.00
DSI00065084.8030084.930.00
DSJA00010028.7710028.930.00
DSKE0001006.631006.950.00
DSKEW0001000.071000.100.00
DSL00020017.9120017.970.00
DSM0001008.171008.290.00
DSOC00030030.8030030.970.00
DSPC00010022.5710025.710.00
DSPG00010014.8110015.350.00
DSTL00010042.4010042.550.00
DSTX00010026.1610026.250.00
DSU00010010.9610011.140.00
DSWL0001004.391004.990.00
DSX0003004.073004.270.00
DSX-B00010024.7010027.480.00
DTB00010024.7010027.740.00
DTD0001,000120.08100125.350.00
DTE00052118.39200118.940.00
DTEA0001003.441003.850.00
DTEC00010046.4010050.860.00
DTF00010013.9810015.640.00
DTH00010038.0010041.670.00
DTIL0001009.6910010.190.00
DTLA-00010012.0310014.640.00
DTM00030041.4230042.180.00
DTN00050097.1450097.850.00
DTOC0001009.1640010.000.00
DTOCU0001009.4110010.460.00
DTOCW0001000.841001.050.00
DTOX00010022.8010025.230.00
DTP00010047.8910053.970.00
DTSS0009002.375002.540.00
DTST0001003.711004.060.00
DTW00010025.0510027.980.00
DTY00010024.1320027.550.00
DUDE0001,00027.801,10027.910.00
DUK-A00010026.4310029.350.00
DUKB00010025.4110028.870.00
DUKH00010024.3210027.910.00
DUNE0001009.1340010.000.00
DUNEU0001009.4110010.590.00
DUNEW0001000.701000.790.00
DUO0001001.831002.010.00
DUOT0001007.511008.850.00
DURA00010030.2510032.970.00
DUSA00040034.6040034.970.00
DUSL00040044.0540044.420.00
DV00010032.2910034.080.00
DVA000100119.46100120.670.00
DVAX0001009.421009.470.00
DVD0001002.101002.390.00
DVLU00030023.5520023.710.00
DVOL00040027.9540028.210.00
DVYA00010038.5710042.110.00
DVYE00010037.8610038.140.00
DWAS00020084.0520085.470.00
DWAT00010012.2310013.670.00
DWAW00040036.2540036.490.00
DWCR00010034.0810037.030.00
DWEQ00070027.0470027.180.00
DWIN0001009.1350010.000.00
DWIN=0002007.4720012.750.00
DWLD00030030.6930031.000.00
DWM00010052.5410057.320.00
DWMC00010034.2910037.240.00
DWMF00010025.1310027.550.00
DWPP00050032.8550033.110.00
DWSH0005008.605008.730.00
DWSN0001002.681003.120.00
DWUS00010035.9110039.540.00
DWX0001,60039.481,40040.020.00
DX-C00010024.1310027.250.00
DXC00040039.3610039.530.00
DXD0001,4009.041,7009.060.00
DXF0001001.531001.730.00
DXGE0001,50035.3340035.690.00
DXJS00020043.6140044.530.00
DXPE00010030.4910034.040.00
DXR0001008.741009.760.00
DXYN0001002.621003.040.00
DY00010066.9910068.580.00
DYFN00010018.9610021.140.00
DYHG00010054.0810062.230.00
DYLD00010024.0410026.850.00
DYN00010018.9110020.080.00
DYNF00010034.9410039.000.00
DYNS0001009.2210010.320.00
DZSI00010018.1910019.140.00
DZZ0002002.661002.900.00
E00090023.291,30023.340.00
EAC0001009.0440010.000.00
EACPU0001009.4110010.540.00
EACPW0001000.681000.910.00
EAD0001008.741008.790.00
EAGG00010053.5310058.030.00
EAI00010024.0410027.170.00
EAOA00040033.4310033.540.00
EAOK00010027.9010027.960.00
EAOM00010028.9810029.040.00
EAOR00010031.1610031.230.00
EAPR00020024.6340024.810.00
EAR00010034.4210035.710.00
EARN00010011.1710011.280.00
EASG00010030.6610031.130.00
EAST0001003.871004.190.00
EAT00020059.2310059.790.00
EATZ00010022.9810026.010.00
EBAC0001009.0310010.130.00
EBACW0001000.861001.050.00
EBC00010018.0910018.510.00
EBET00010021.0910024.070.00
EBF00020019.6110019.890.00
EBIX00010029.6110030.790.00
EBIZ00090032.1540032.460.00
EBLU00010044.4810048.600.00
EBMT00010021.0110024.120.00
EBND00010026.0810026.120.00
EBR.B0001007.751008.280.00
EBSB00020018.8910019.460.00
EBTC00010030.9210035.220.00
EC00010013.3410013.380.00
ECC0001,00012.9920013.170.00
ECCB00010024.1310026.680.00
ECCC00020025.3420025.460.00
ECCW00010024.7310027.680.00
ECCX00010024.2310026.920.00
ECCY00010023.9910027.240.00
ECF00010013.4310015.380.00
ECF-A00010024.7210027.520.00
ECHO00010027.13127.960.00
ECL000100219.03100220.600.00
ECLN00010022.4210025.070.00
ECNS00010048.5010052.720.00
ECOL000137.01137.890.00
ECOM00010022.5610023.820.00
ECON00030025.2840025.390.00
ECOW00010024.4610026.590.00
ECPG00010047.0310047.930.00
EDAP0001005.801006.330.00
EDC00020083.8660085.250.00
EDD0001006.051006.210.00
EDEN000200109.85200111.470.00
EDF0001,0008.231,0008.290.00
EDI0001009.191009.700.00
EDIV00010028.9730029.230.00
EDN0001004.171004.670.00
EDOC00050017.8850017.990.00
EDOG00050023.7050023.900.00
EDOW00010030.7210031.320.00
EDRY00010019.8410023.180.00
EDSA0001004.661005.350.00
EDTK0001001.611001.780.00
EDTX0001009.3250010.370.00
EDTXU0001009.4210010.880.00
EDTXW0001000.571000.760.00
EDUC00010010.0810011.390.00
EDUT00010011.5010012.640.00
EDV0005,000138.775,000142.440.00
EEA00010010.8310012.160.00
EEFT000100130.94100144.340.00
EEH00010029.6810032.810.00
EEIQ0001003.551004.030.00
EELV00010023.9410024.000.00
EEMA00010085.2310085.440.00
EEMD00010021.9110023.830.00
EEMO00010018.1320018.220.00
EEMS00010058.6510064.290.00
EEMV00050061.2750061.980.00
EEMX00010072.6810078.860.00
EES00040047.9040048.240.00
EET0002,00091.842,00092.290.00
EEV0004,00016.814,00017.140.00
EEX0001003.871004.160.00
EFAD00010045.4110049.720.00
EFAS00030015.8250016.160.00
EFAV00050076.2510076.810.00
EFAX00010082.4810085.390.00
EFC00020018.1920018.390.00
EFC-A00010024.8710027.660.00
EFIV00010038.6410043.400.00
EFL0001009.111009.570.00
EFNL00030051.0310053.800.00
EFO00010051.1910052.770.00
EFOI0001003.421003.810.00
EFR00010013.9010014.120.00
EFSC00010043.1310043.730.00
EFT00010014.2110014.280.00
EFU0001009.9110010.780.00
EFZ0007,50018.247,00018.340.00
EGAN00010011.3510011.640.00
EGBN00010054.2110056.700.00
EGF00010012.2450013.160.00
EGGF0001009.1310010.200.00
EGHT00020025.6620026.090.00
EGIS00010031.0310035.020.00
EGLE00010039.9310041.380.00
EGP000100165.16100187.630.00
EGPT00010024.9610027.170.00
EGRX00010046.9810048.640.00
EGY0001002.651002.750.00
EHI00010010.3310010.380.00
EHTH00010054.3810055.180.00
EIC00010015.1910017.270.00
EIG00010039.2510040.160.00
EINC00010051.6010057.460.00
EIRL00010054.5410060.430.00
EIS00010068.5310071.300.00
EJAN00020029.9740030.170.00
EJFA0001009.1550010.000.00
EJFAU0001009.4110010.730.00
EJFAW0001000.821001.020.00
EJH00010019.5210022.660.00
EJUL00020025.702,00025.860.00
EKAR00010038.2810041.830.00
EKSO0001004.561005.010.00
ELA0001003.891004.350.00
ELAN00010035.9620036.220.00
ELAT00010051.1110058.000.00
ELC00010024.0210026.710.00
ELD00010031.8910032.430.00
ELDN0001005.851006.870.00
ELEV0001007.701008.920.00
ELF00010026.5910027.000.00
ELLO00010026.9410030.970.00
ELMD00010011.2910012.910.00
ELMS0001008.681009.120.00
ELMSW0001001.721002.260.00
ELP0001005.802005.830.00
ELSE0001004.481004.940.00
ELTK0001006.131006.870.00
ELVT0001003.481003.680.00
ELYS0001003.871004.180.00
EM0001004.101004.520.00
EMAG00010020.5910021.140.00
EMAN0001002.701002.920.00
EMBD00010026.8510026.900.00
EMBH00010022.4910024.720.00
EMCB00010072.2010078.740.00
EMCF00010026.3710030.920.00
EMD00010013.8610014.000.00
EMDV00010057.7710058.410.00
EME000100121.32100122.780.00
EMF00010017.7510019.070.00
EMFM00010019.4310019.770.00
EMGF00050051.2720051.780.00
EMHC00010029.4510031.930.00
EMHY00010043.2810046.910.00
EMIF00020023.6020023.780.00
EMKR0001008.471008.640.00
EML00010027.0310032.520.00
EMLP00030024.2575024.420.00
EMMF00010024.2010026.520.00
EMN000100110.03200111.080.00
EMNT000100100.63100100.700.00
EMP00010023.9510026.840.00
EMSG00010031.2410034.010.00
EMSH00010070.3210076.530.00
EMTL00010050.6410051.160.00
EMTY00060015.9260016.100.00
EMX0001002.661002.810.00
EMXF00010041.6610045.340.00
ENBA00010025.4410028.330.00
ENBL0005008.375008.400.00
ENFA0001009.7030010.000.00
ENFAU0001009.5110010.860.00
ENFAW0001001.161001.530.00
ENFR00050019.1620019.380.00
ENG0003002.423002.570.00
ENIC0001002.537002.850.00
ENJ00010024.1110026.950.00
ENLV0001007.121007.940.00
ENNV0001009.2710010.470.00
ENNVU0001009.4210010.540.00
ENNVW0001000.981001.190.00
ENO00010024.0910027.060.00
ENOB0001004.801005.250.00
ENOR00020027.8140028.180.00
ENPC0001009.1340010.000.00
ENR00010041.6510041.960.00
ENR-A00010088.7210093.690.00
ENSC0001005.661006.720.00
ENSG00010084.6410086.870.00
ENSV0002001.152001.300.00
ENTA00010040.28142.020.00
ENTG000100116.14100117.730.00
ENTR00010024.5110027.790.00
ENTX0001004.961005.290.00
ENTXW0001000.771000.980.00
ENV00010073.9910074.850.00
ENVA00010031.8310032.340.00
ENVB0002001.791001.970.00
ENVI0001009.1840010.000.00
ENVIU0001009.5710010.760.00
ENVIW0001000.881001.040.00
ENVXW0001006.121007.610.00
ENX00010011.8310013.380.00
ENZ0001003.031003.260.00
ENZL00010057.6510063.030.00
EOCW=0001009.2910010.800.00
EOD0001005.701005.850.00
EOI00010018.4610018.790.00
EOLS00010010.5310011.080.00
EOPS00010023.5310026.730.00
EOS00010023.5110023.630.00
EOSE00010015.7710016.740.00
EOSEW0001006.201007.610.00
EOT00010023.3810024.670.00
EP-C00010047.5210052.960.00
EPAC00010025.33125.960.00
EPC00010041.0810042.050.00
EPHE00010027.0310029.710.00
EPHY0001009.1840010.000.00
EPHYU0001009.4210010.150.00
EPHYW0001001.081001.380.00
EPI0001,80034.121,90034.210.00
EPIX00010022.2010024.680.00
EPM0001004.171004.270.00
EPOL00030021.1930021.520.00
EPR-E00010033.4710039.160.00
EPR-G00010023.9410027.060.00
EPRF00020024.0740024.650.00
EPRT00010029.0410029.520.00
EPS00040047.0460047.320.00
EPSN0001004.811005.170.00
EPU00010028.4310028.770.00
EPV00040011.7740011.990.00
EPWR0001009.0940010.000.00
EPWR=0002007.5020012.780.00
EPZM0001006.571006.830.00
EQ0001005.562006.260.00
EQAL0001,00045.201,00045.420.00
EQBK00010028.7510032.580.00
EQC00030026.6630026.830.00
EQC-D00010030.1910034.490.00
EQD0001009.3010010.320.00
EQH-A00010024.8010027.950.00
EQH-C00010023.8610026.520.00
EQHA0001009.1240010.000.00
EQHA=0002007.3820012.730.00
EQL000400101.50400101.730.00
EQOP00010033.1510036.310.00
EQRR00010045.0610049.930.00
EQS0001002.283002.400.00
EQWL0001,00081.531,00082.030.00
ERAS00010018.4410020.650.00
ERC0001,10012.8410012.940.00
ERES0001009.2750010.000.00
ERESU0001009.5410010.810.00
ERESW0001000.811000.910.00
ERH00010013.3010014.190.00
ERIE000100180.34100191.750.00
ERII00010020.3710020.800.00
ERM00040025.1040025.340.00
ERO00010018.5210019.840.00
ERSX00010021.6410023.510.00
ERTH00010064.4320065.140.00
ERY00060016.2480016.290.00
ERYP0001004.041004.620.00
ESBA00010011.6710012.330.00
ESBK00010013.3210015.750.00
ESCA00010023.0710023.880.00
ESCR00010021.5310023.450.00
ESE00010090.9610093.480.00
ESEA00010016.9410019.020.00
ESEB00010020.6310022.980.00
ESG000100107.37200108.540.00
ESGA00010055.3810055.530.00
ESGB00010025.1710025.410.00
ESGC0001001.211001.240.00
ESGD00090079.0890079.140.00
ESGE00010041.7990041.890.00
ESGG000100136.34100148.610.00
ESGN00030027.5250027.880.00
ESGR000100259.28100270.120.00
ESGRO00010026.0810028.940.00
ESGRP00010027.8710031.060.00
ESGS0001,00035.471,00036.380.00
ESGV00040081.5540082.060.00
ESGY00020031.1610041.550.00
ESHY00010020.4210022.260.00
ESI00040023.1340023.330.00
ESM0001009.2050010.000.00
ESM=0001009.2110010.850.00
ESNG00010064.0610074.470.00
ESP00010013.7410015.750.00
ESPR00010015.1010015.510.00
ESQ00010022.8210026.670.00
ESRT00020011.7520011.880.00
ESS000100331.11100332.970.00
ESSA00011916.2510017.710.00
ESSC0001009.6010010.650.00
ESSCW0001000.151000.290.00
ESTC000200143.66200145.630.00
ESTE0001009.9910010.330.00
ESXB00030010.6730010.770.00
ET-C00010023.2010026.510.00
ET-D00010023.9010026.720.00
ETAC0001009.591009.920.00
ETACU0001009.5010010.640.00
ETACW0001000.951001.080.00
ETB00010016.1210016.410.00
ETG00010020.3910020.500.00
ETH00010024.4210024.830.00
ETHO00010057.6010062.610.00
ETI-00010025.9610028.740.00
ETJ00010011.261,00011.420.00
ETN000200155.87100156.340.00
ETNB00010014.8510016.370.00
ETO00010028.7910029.890.00
ETON0001005.221005.680.00
ETR000100105.25200105.790.00
ETTX0001002.171002.430.00
ETW00010010.9010011.190.00
ETWO00080010.3580010.540.00
ETY00010014.0510014.280.00
EUCG00010025.5210028.890.00
EUCR0001009.1710010.480.00
EUCRU0001009.4110010.600.00
EUCRW0001000.801000.960.00
EUDG00010032.6410035.720.00
EUDV00020053.9040054.950.00
EUFX00010041.6410045.160.00
EUM0008,90012.568,60012.600.00
EURL00040036.4240037.220.00
EURZ00010025.9210028.390.00
EUSA0001,10085.081,10085.360.00
EUSB00010050.0510050.100.00
EUSC00060035.9260036.330.00
EUSG0001009.2250010.000.00
EUSGU0001009.4310011.010.00
EUSGW0001001.151001.380.00
EVA00010054.4110055.590.00
EVAX0001005.021006.320.00
EVC0001006.372006.600.00
EVCM00010017.4910018.270.00
EVER00010029.3710030.700.00
EVF0001006.681006.880.00
EVGOW0001002.411002.860.00
EVH00010021.8010022.430.00
EVLO0001009.011009.760.00
EVLVU0001009.4910011.570.00
EVLVW0001001.201001.510.00
EVN00010014.2810014.350.00
EVOJ0001009.1350010.000.00
EVOJU0001009.4310010.480.00
EVOJW0001000.591000.720.00
EVOK0001001.061001.140.00
EVOL0001002.171002.510.00
EVOP00010028.23129.910.00
EVRI00020022.8320023.300.00
EVT00010027.0810027.260.00
EVTC00010042.6710043.810.00
EVX000100135.64100148.910.00
EVY00030015.1610016.120.00
EW0002109.90100110.260.00
EWC0002,20036.7811,70036.810.00
EWCO00020038.8120039.110.00
EWD00060048.0260048.610.00
EWEB00010012.2510013.350.00
EWG0003,10034.345,00034.370.00
EWGS00010077.3910085.640.00
EWI0001,20032.2250032.260.00
EWJE00010037.4410040.660.00
EWJV00010027.7410028.960.00
EWK00060021.9620022.290.00
EWMC00050088.763,21093.810.00
EWN00050048.9750049.450.00
EWO00050024.2350024.490.00
EWP00060027.7760027.810.00
EWRE00010036.5210039.800.00
EWS00060023.131,00023.180.00
EWSC00010076.8440081.690.00
EWTX00010018.1110020.830.00
EWUS00010046.0320048.510.00
EWV00030013.6830013.970.00
EWX00010059.2420059.610.00
EWZS00010018.5650018.800.00
EXD00010011.7110011.900.00
EXEL00010016.7210016.880.00
EXFO0001005.521005.710.00
EXG0002,10010.1210010.150.00
EXI000500120.27500121.660.00
EXK0001,2004.871,1004.900.00
EXN0002002.262002.320.00
EXPO00010095.3510096.940.00
EXTN0001004.251004.450.00
EXTR0001009.2710010.200.00
EYEN0001004.191004.550.00
EYES0001003.841003.880.00
EYESW0001000.591001.400.00
EYLD00010035.9010039.510.00
EYPT0001007.931008.560.00
EZGO0001003.011003.250.00
EZJ00010045.4010046.520.00
EZM0001,00051.881,00052.210.00
EZPW0001005.721005.830.00
F-B00010025.8710028.770.00
F-C00010025.3010029.400.00
FA00010018.7310019.630.00
FAAR00010028.7410031.790.00
FAB00050070.5350071.050.00
FACA0001009.6910010.310.00
FACA=0002007.5520012.930.00
FACT0001009.1430010.000.00
FACT=0001009.2110010.800.00
FAD0001,000118.191,000119.090.00
FAF00010065.3520065.870.00
FAIL00020020.2210024.960.00
FAM00010010.1610010.190.00
FAN00030021.021,00021.240.00
FANH00010013.4310013.990.00
FAPR0001,00031.0450031.170.00
FARM0001009.4710010.290.00
FAT00010010.7910012.330.00
FATBP00010020.1020021.880.00
FATBW0001006.011007.420.00
FATT00010023.6410026.380.00
FAUG00020036.9140037.180.00
FAX0001004.301004.330.00
FBCV00010028.5410028.840.00
FBGX000100707.02100772.620.00
FBIO0001003.051003.220.00
FBIOP00010024.3710027.310.00
FBIZ00010026.3010027.710.00
FBK00010037.17138.980.00
FBMS00010037.5510038.990.00
FBNC00010037.0410042.090.00
FBND00010051.3610055.900.00
FBRX00010028.9910030.380.00
FBT000400166.14200166.850.00
FBZ00010014.2410014.580.00
FC00010036.594737.090.00
FCA00010028.5120029.430.00
FCAL00020055.2720055.540.00
FCAP00010040.9010046.200.00
FCAX0001,0009.7410010.000.00
FCAX=0001,0009.9910010.790.00
FCBC00010026.4210030.500.00
FCCO00010019.0010022.030.00
FCEF00020024.8020025.070.00
FCG0002,10014.191,90014.250.00
FCN000100138.45100139.990.00
FCNCA000100766.25100795.590.00
FCNCP00010025.7010028.800.00
FCO0001009.111009.440.00
FCOM0001,00055.711,00056.220.00
FCOR00010054.0310058.560.00
FCPI00050030.5210031.920.00
FCRD0001004.561004.610.00
FCRW00010024.2910027.000.00
FCRX00010024.4310027.140.00
FCT00010012.3410012.390.00
FCTR00050035.0850035.420.00
FCVT00010048.0810053.170.00
FDBC00010048.6910057.180.00
FDD0007,30014.606,60014.660.00
FDEC00010033.3350033.480.00
FDEM00010026.6310028.010.00
FDEU00010012.3710013.300.00
FDEV00010028.2910030.720.00
FDG00010078.2510083.030.00
FDHY00010053.5810058.340.00
FDIS0002,00082.201,00082.740.00
FDIV00010048.0410052.550.00
FDL0007,24033.5820033.620.00
FDLO00050048.6550049.000.00
FDM00040059.0640059.660.00
FDMO00050049.4550050.020.00
FDMT00010022.2710025.530.00
FDN000200247.89100248.230.00
FDNI00010039.3610043.640.00
FDP00010030.2510031.150.00
FDRR00040042.5640042.990.00
FDS000100342.45100345.580.00
FDT0001,10062.3180062.610.00
FDTS00010045.4810050.050.00
FDUS00010016.6110017.010.00
FDUSG00010024.0510026.860.00
FDUSZ00010024.1810027.180.00
FDVV0001,40037.931,40038.250.00
FDWM00010019.3310021.630.00
FEDU0001000.651000.690.00
FEDX00010027.6310031.770.00
FEI0001007.401007.480.00
FEIM0001009.3110010.650.00
FEM00010026.5310026.720.00
FEMB00010033.8410034.420.00
FEMS00010043.5510043.910.00
FEMY0001006.841007.830.00
FEN00010013.5310013.780.00
FENC0001006.331006.870.00
FENY00010,70013.477,40013.510.00
FEO00010013.6410014.790.00
FEP00080043.0510045.220.00
FERG000100138.04100141.720.00
FET00010021.3510022.500.00
FEUZ00010045.9010047.300.00
FEVR00010026.0710029.340.00
FEX0001,00086.311,00086.860.00
FEZ00060046.7110046.730.00
FF0001008.371008.730.00
FFA00010020.2010020.790.00
FFBC00010022.4010022.710.00
FFBW00010010.6710012.020.00
FFC00010022.9710023.250.00
FFEB0004,20036.735,00036.830.00
FFHG00010033.1510037.230.00
FFHL0001008.5610010.080.00
FFIC00010022.0410023.620.00
FFIEW0001002.731003.150.00
FFIU00010025.6310027.890.00
FFNW00010014.6020016.100.00
FFR00010050.2510055.280.00
FFSG00010033.6310038.260.00
FFTG00010028.6410032.050.00
FFTI0001,00024.241,00024.310.00
FFTY00020044.3320044.870.00
FFWM00010022.5940023.000.00
FGB0001004.089004.150.00
FGBI00010018.8610020.050.00
FGBIP00010025.4210028.540.00
FGD0001,30025.541,30025.960.00
FGEN00010013.1210013.350.00
FGF0001006.661007.530.00
FGFPP00010023.9410026.560.00
FGM00040056.0340057.570.00
FGRO00010021.2310022.510.00
FHI00020032.1120032.570.00
FHLC0001,00065.131,00065.630.00
FHN-B00010025.9910029.290.00
FHN-C00010026.5910029.780.00
FHN-D00010025.0810027.970.00
FHN-E00010026.5110029.780.00
FHN-F00010024.3710027.230.00
FHTX0001008.9510010.460.00
FI0001002.651002.680.00
FIBK00010040.9210045.680.00
FIBR00010097.17100105.290.00
FICS00010033.4110036.830.00
FICVU0001009.3810010.440.00
FID00010018.0510018.180.00
FIDI00010019.6810021.430.00
FIDU00060054.2260054.410.00
FIF00010013.0110013.370.00
FIGB00010047.8210054.100.00
FIGS00030037.2730038.560.00
FIHD000100217.58100240.500.00
FILL00020015.7020016.030.00
FINM0001009.1350010.000.00
FINMU0001009.3710010.730.00
FINMW0001001.051001.430.00
FINS00010017.0910019.320.00
FINX00040046.8640047.190.00
FISI00010028.5210029.470.00
FISK00010010.9510012.860.00
FISR00040031.5520031.640.00
FITBI00010027.2810030.290.00
FITBO00010025.0810028.320.00
FITBP00010025.1910028.540.00
FITE00010049.4910054.250.00
FIV0001009.371009.700.00
FIVA00010023.1410025.120.00
FIVG00020037.1020037.600.00
FIX00010073.6610075.600.00
FIXD00010053.9810054.110.00
FIZZ00010044.9810046.020.00
FJAN00010032.981,40033.060.00
FJNK00010024.4710026.570.00
FJP0001,30050.651,50051.480.00
FJUL00020034.741,00035.000.00
FJUN00020036.3240036.510.00
FKU00010042.3110046.090.00
FKWL0001007.711008.720.00
FLAC0001009.1810010.270.00
FLACU0001009.4110010.500.00
FLACW0001000.951001.150.00
FLAU00010029.0210031.510.00
FLAX00010026.1310028.530.00
FLBL00010023.7610026.050.00
FLBR00020024.2220024.490.00
FLC00010023.5310025.180.00
FLCA00010031.3910034.170.00
FLCB00010024.6410026.710.00
FLCH00010026.6510028.840.00
FLCO00010025.3910027.530.00
FLDR00010048.8510053.260.00
FLEE00010028.7710029.360.00
FLEH00010026.6210028.960.00
FLFR00020030.6420031.280.00
FLGE000100706.81100767.030.00
FLGR00020026.5720026.970.00
FLGV00010024.3310024.470.00
FLHK00020027.2110027.540.00
FLHY00010025.4910027.710.00
FLIA00010024.2910026.350.00
FLIC0003421.58122.550.00
FLIN00010028.2710031.230.00
FLIY00020026.9020027.470.00
FLJH00010029.1110031.910.00
FLJP00010028.5010030.960.00
FLKR00010030.3910033.110.00
FLL0001008.101008.650.00
FLLA00010024.0410026.090.00
FLLV0002,00048.132,00048.230.00
FLM00020053.6750054.740.00
FLMB00020027.5120027.610.00
FLME0001009.551009.740.00
FLME=0002007.5120012.830.00
FLMI00020027.0830027.180.00
FLMN0001004.811004.990.00
FLMX00010023.4710025.540.00
FLN00060019.5330020.010.00
FLNG00010012.6810013.380.00
FLNT0001002.521002.610.00
FLQD00020034.5750034.880.00
FLQE00010028.7410031.520.00
FLQG00010038.7510042.120.00
FLQH00010027.1210029.700.00
FLQL0001,50043.751,50043.930.00
FLQM0002,50044.822,50045.070.00
FLQS00050037.7450038.050.00
FLRG00010025.3710025.490.00
FLRN00050030.631,40030.660.00
FLRT00010046.7910050.770.00
FLRU00010028.6110031.170.00
FLSA00010031.5910034.900.00
FLSP00010019.5010021.270.00
FLSW00010032.4010035.400.00
FLTB00010049.8310054.660.00
FLTR00010024.3410026.410.00
FLTW00010041.7910045.620.00
FLUD00010023.3710026.420.00
FLUX0001009.1110010.180.00
FLV00010061.0410061.190.00
FLXN0001005.841006.440.00
FLY00010016.1130017.030.00
FLYT00080050.0580050.170.00
FLYW00010031.4110033.490.00
FLZA00010024.9410025.620.00
FM00060031.0950033.230.00
FMAC0001009.611009.910.00
FMAG00010021.8610024.440.00
FMAO00010020.5910022.820.00
FMAR00010031.8550031.990.00
FMAT0001,00045.841,00046.300.00
FMAY0001,00036.553,10036.660.00
FMB00030057.6010057.720.00
FMBH000139.1610043.270.00
FMBI00020018.0810018.140.00
FMBIO00010026.8410030.070.00
FMBIP00010026.8510030.030.00
FMC000100105.55100106.400.00
FMF00010045.8210050.650.00
FMHI00020056.5930056.790.00
FMIL00010026.9710030.990.00
FMIV0001009.2210010.340.00
FMIVU0001009.4910010.520.00
FMIVW0001001.161001.440.00
FMN00010015.7710017.120.00
FMNB00010014.8210015.510.00
FMNY00020030.4220030.680.00
FMO00010010.0110010.870.00
FMS00010040.4210040.940.00
FMX00010078.0210088.880.00
FMY00010013.1610014.700.00
FN00010088.8210092.860.00
FNB-E00010027.2810030.720.00
FNCH00010012.8310014.430.00
FNCL00020052.052,20052.210.00
FNDA0005,00052.6350053.040.00
FNDB0001,00053.981,00054.590.00
FNDC00020039.1620039.280.00
FNDF0001,10032.762,00033.050.00
FNDX0002,00054.662,00054.890.00
FNGS00020030.7720031.430.00
FNGZ0003,5002.923,6002.940.00
FNI00050052.5250052.890.00
FNK0002,00044.202,00044.660.00
FNKO00010018.4210018.920.00
FNLC00010028.6210029.430.00
FNOV00020037.821,00037.980.00
FNX0002,00097.692,00099.000.00
FNY0002,00072.262,00073.000.00
FOA0001006.371006.700.00
FOCS00010049.2910050.450.00
FOCT00020034.0440034.180.00
FOMO00010023.7010026.720.00
FONR00010016.8710017.270.00
FOR00010020.9110021.350.00
FORA00010011.3710012.620.00
FORD0001002.515292.630.00
FORE0001009.1340010.000.00
FOREU0001009.5110010.930.00
FOREW0001001.191001.520.00
FORH00010023.2610026.200.00
FORM00010034.6610035.370.00
FORR00010044.2510046.970.00
FORTY00010081.7110095.590.00
FOSL00010012.1510012.570.00
FOVL00010053.9410054.440.00
FOXF000100154.96100158.980.00
FOXW0001009.3010010.600.00
FOXWU0001009.5710011.320.00
FOXWW0001000.571000.660.00
FPA00040034.4940035.850.00
FPAC0002009.9120010.060.00
FPAC+00000.001002.040.00
FPAC=00010010.5110010.770.00
FPAY0001002.291002.580.00
FPE00060020.5540020.610.00
FPF00010025.2110025.590.00
FPFD00010023.7410026.580.00
FPH0001007.871008.450.00
FPI00010012.5610012.760.00
FPI-B00010025.0410027.820.00
FPL0001005.661005.730.00
FPRO00010023.3410024.850.00
FPX0001,000126.421,000127.120.00
FPXE00010031.2710031.700.00
FPXI00010065.4450065.910.00
FQAL00040050.7840051.720.00
FRA00010013.0610013.480.00
FRAF00010030.8810036.380.00
FRAK000200116.44200118.470.00
FRBA00010012.3910014.850.00
FRBK0001003.621003.820.00
FRC-H00010024.5210027.220.00
FRC-I00010025.4310028.100.00
FRC-J00010025.2510028.090.00
FRC-L00010024.5210027.660.00
FRC-M00010023.4510026.140.00
FRD00010012.0910013.160.00
FRDM00010031.5810034.780.00
FREEW0001001.731002.130.00
FREL00040031.831,10031.910.00
FREQ0001007.681008.120.00
FREY0001008.031008.610.00
FRGAP00010025.7510028.870.00
FRGI00010013.8410014.270.00
FRHC00010062.7210063.570.00
FRI00090029.471,90029.550.00
FRLG000100307.42100331.650.00
FRME00010040.1510041.290.00
FRON0001009.1210010.170.00
FRONU0001009.4610010.530.00
FRONW0001001.191001.680.00
FRPH00010058.4010065.450.00
FRPT000100151.34100153.810.00
FRSG0001009.1750010.000.00
FRSGU0001009.4910010.740.00
FRST00010015.0510015.970.00
FRSX0003003.3493.430.00
FRT-C00010024.5210027.150.00
FRTA00010022.2310025.180.00
FRTY00010019.3910022.070.00
FRWAU0001009.4110010.580.00
FRXB0001009.1410010.340.00
FRXB=0002007.4320012.620.00
FSBC00010023.4210025.070.00
FSBW00010034.2210035.970.00
FSD0001,00015.981,00016.080.00
FSEA0001009.0810010.500.00
FSEC00010047.0310053.430.00
FSEP0001,00034.231,40034.420.00
FSI0002003.851004.300.00
FSII0001009.4110010.500.00
FSMB00020020.9120021.030.00
FSMD00010033.3610033.830.00
FSMO00010021.3110023.890.00
FSNB0001009.1240010.000.00
FSNB=0002007.4220012.470.00
FSP0001005.201005.310.00
FSRX0001009.0510010.210.00
FSRXU0001009.4210010.680.00
FSSI0001009.1740010.030.00
FSSIU0001009.4210010.710.00
FSST00010019.5510021.840.00
FST00010011.9510012.680.00
FSTA00010043.2810043.320.00
FSTR00010017.7010017.980.00
FSTX0001005.061005.650.00
FSZ00020068.0130069.510.00
FT0001007.971008.870.00
FTA0002,00065.652,00065.970.00
FTAA0001009.2610010.370.00
FTAAU0001009.6010010.740.00
FTAG00010027.9310030.780.00
FTAI00010029.2810029.800.00
FTAI-A00010024.5110027.320.00
FTAI-B00010024.5610028.080.00
FTAI-C00010025.5410028.320.00
FTC0001,000111.551,000112.360.00
FTCH00060046.0160046.920.00
FTCI0001009.7310010.220.00
FTCS0001,20077.5410077.660.00
FTCV00010010.3610010.600.00
FTCVU00010010.4510012.180.00
FTCVW0001002.371002.900.00
FTDR00010048.9110049.760.00
FTEC000400119.76400121.250.00
FTEV0001009.1240010.000.00
FTEV=0001009.1610010.630.00
FTF0001009.292009.400.00
FTGC00050023.8750023.970.00
FTHI00010021.0410021.610.00
FTHM00010024.9610028.700.00
FTHY00010020.0510020.620.00
FTK0001001.521001.720.00
FTLB00010020.0910022.030.00
FTLS0001,00048.591,00049.150.00
FTPA0001009.1710010.220.00
FTPAU0001009.5010010.760.00
FTRI00050014.601,00014.990.00
FTSD0002,00094.772,00094.940.00
FTSI00010018.4210021.940.00
FTSL00010045.7820048.000.00
FTSM0001,40059.9380059.960.00
FTVIU0001009.5110011.600.00
FTXD00010034.0310035.930.00
FTXG00010024.7210026.200.00
FTXH00020026.0310026.570.00
FTXL0001,00064.661,00065.540.00
FTXN00020016.3620016.610.00
FTXO0001,30030.2590030.330.00
FUE0001009.0110010.440.00
FUL00010063.4310064.240.00
FULC0001006.951007.710.00
FULTP00010025.0810028.350.00
FUMB00020020.1220020.250.00
FUNC00010016.3510018.160.00
FUND0006008.046008.130.00
FUNL00010032.1110035.660.00
FURY0001700.971,0001.000.00
FUSB00010010.6410012.480.00
FUSE=0002007.9220013.260.00
FUSN0001007.411008.650.00
FUT00050040.6450040.750.00
FUTY0002,00043.0330043.230.00
FUV00050013.9740014.820.00
FV00010,30046.7510,30046.940.00
FVAL0002,00048.892,00049.130.00
FVAM0001009.0410010.370.00
FVC00010,00035.853,97036.020.00
FVCB00010018.3010019.520.00
FVD0005,10040.325,10040.550.00
FVE0001005.611,0005.750.00
FVIV0001009.1710010.510.00
FVIV=0002007.3920012.400.00
FVT0001009.2710010.370.00
FVT=0002007.5020012.560.00
FWAA00010011.5110012.990.00
FWAC0001009.4120010.790.00
FWDB00020025.9310026.210.00
FWONA00010041.7210042.450.00
FWONK00010047.3920047.690.00
FWP00010013.5910015.410.00
FWRD00010085.4610089.970.00
FXB0001,000133.611,000133.660.00
FXC00020077.8910078.020.00
FXD0001,00061.051,00061.370.00
FXE0001,000110.121,000110.160.00
FXF0001,00098.8030098.830.00
FXG0001,00056.121,00056.610.00
FXH0001,000119.831,000120.670.00
FXL000900124.26900124.600.00
FXN0007,30010.286,80010.310.00
FXNC00010019.9510023.100.00
FXO0005,20043.085,20043.230.00
FXP00030037.2230037.520.00
FXR0002,20058.674,51058.910.00
FXU0003,07031.2620031.320.00
FXZ0002,00056.372,00056.930.00
FYC00020070.0820070.840.00
FYLD00010025.9010028.640.00
FYT00020049.5620050.420.00
FYX00010089.8610091.400.00
FZT00000.0050010.000.00
FZT=0001009.2610010.950.00
G00030048.9930049.460.00
GAA00010030.3910033.340.00
GAB0002006.591006.620.00
GAB-G00010024.2810027.140.00
GAB-H00010024.2810027.020.00
GAB-J00010025.2010027.930.00
GAB-K00010025.1110027.960.00
GABC00010037.1610039.110.00
GACQU0001009.3210010.540.00
GAIA00010011.5510012.140.00
GAIN00010014.2510014.370.00
GAINL00010024.3310027.060.00
GAINN00010024.5110027.240.00
GAL0005,00046.134,00046.240.00
GALT0001002.471002.790.00
GAM00010043.0210043.390.00
GAM-B00010025.4210028.270.00
GAMB0001007.031007.960.00
GAMC0001009.1250010.000.00
GAMCU0001009.4110010.440.00
GAMR00020088.0120092.180.00
GANX0001007.601009.030.00
GAPA0001009.2360010.100.00
GAPA=0001009.3010010.750.00
GASS0001,0002.531002.700.00
GATO00020013.5330014.020.00
GATX00010090.2610091.980.00
GAU00050.951000.970.00
GAZ00010020.4910022.540.00
GB0001008.341009.730.00
GBAB00010024.2810024.460.00
GBDC00010015.7910016.090.00
GBDV00010020.2410022.450.00
GBF000100123.51100123.850.00
GBGR00010022.1110024.860.00
GBIL00080,100100.0980,100100.110.00
GBIO00010019.8610020.890.00
GBL00010025.5810028.250.00
GBLD00010024.2210026.320.00
GBLI00010024.5810026.940.00
GBLIL00010022.9610027.930.00
GBLO00010023.1910025.690.00
GBNH00010010.1710013.340.00
GBNY0001009.7510011.070.00
GBOX0001008.431009.020.00
GBR0001004.361004.800.00
GBRG0001009.3040010.000.00
GBRGU0001009.7110011.560.00
GBS0001003.09503.290.00
GBUG00010028.0510030.590.00
GBX00010042.3710042.860.00
GCAC0001009.2250010.000.00
GCACU0001009.4210010.680.00
GCACW0001000.621000.760.00
GCBC00010030.0710033.490.00
GCC00050022.1950022.290.00
GCMG00010010.0410010.320.00
GCMGW0001001.351001.680.00
GCOR00010047.3010051.470.00
GCOW00040031.3040031.640.00
GCP00010022.2710022.680.00
GCV0008006.281006.690.00
GDDY00020083.9510085.030.00
GDL0001008.921009.520.00
GDL-C00010047.7310055.620.00
GDMA00010030.1610033.550.00
GDO00010018.1810019.690.00
GDOT00010046.04846.590.00
GDP00010015.2610016.400.00
GDRX00010031.6710032.290.00
GDV00010026.2110026.280.00
GDV-G00010024.5110027.130.00
GDV-H00010026.1310029.210.00
GDXD00010019.6210021.320.00
GDXU00010013.5810015.340.00
GDYN00010018.7510019.850.00
GDYNW0001007.581008.650.00
GECC0001003.161003.390.00
GECCM00010023.9210026.670.00
GECCN00010023.9410026.670.00
GECCO00010023.7510026.670.00
GEF00010059.62160.420.00
GEF.B00010055.1410064.170.00
GEG0001002.141002.490.00
GEL0001009.8410010.040.00
GEM00010038.2010038.410.00
GENC00010010.7410011.860.00
GENE0001003.381003.680.00
GENI00040016.1240016.540.00
GENI+0001005.211006.420.00
GENY00010060.6210065.990.00
GEO0001006.941006.970.00
GEOS0001007.821009.280.00
GER00010010.2610010.590.00
GERM00010037.4410042.710.00
GERN0009001.1731.240.00
GF00010019.1110021.470.00
GFED00010022.9110025.720.00
GFF00010023.7410024.600.00
GFL00020032.8430033.250.00
GFLU00010076.8210081.500.00
GFOR0001009.1310010.320.00
GFX0001009.1710010.230.00
GGG00010075.2910075.560.00
GGGVU0001009.2010010.880.00
GGM00010021.0510021.400.00
GGMC0001009.1750010.000.00
GGMCU0001009.3110010.730.00
GGMCW0001000.841001.130.00
GGN0001003.871003.900.00
GGN-B00010024.0810026.810.00
GGPI0002009.8520010.020.00
GGPIU00010010.1510011.630.00
GGPIW0001002.141002.520.00
GGRW00010024.2510027.320.00
GGT0001009.541009.620.00
GGT-E00010024.5510027.380.00
GGT-G00010024.9410027.880.00
GGZ00010015.4410016.680.00
GGZ-A00010024.6910027.370.00
GHAC0001009.1450010.000.00
GHACU0001009.4210010.690.00
GHACW0001000.851001.120.00
GHG0001008.2718.690.00
GHLD00010014.9910016.800.00
GHM00010012.9710014.800.00
GHRS00010015.7710020.660.00
GHSI0001001.321001.420.00
GHY00010015.5010015.570.00
GHYB00010048.1810052.280.00
GHYG00010048.3410052.570.00
GIFI0001004.281004.670.00
GIG0001009.2750010.330.00
GIGB00010053.0910057.550.00
GIGE00010034.1210037.500.00
GIGGU0001009.5010010.690.00
GIGGW0001000.951001.090.00
GIGM0001002.571002.800.00
GII00040052.6640052.980.00
GIII00010029.7910030.520.00
GIIX0001009.3410010.410.00
GIIXU0001009.4110010.520.00
GIIXW0001001.161001.570.00
GIL00010033.8210034.310.00
GINN00020060.3520061.190.00
GIW0001009.3110010.600.00
GIWWU0001009.4110010.860.00
GIWWW0001000.581001.280.00
GJH0001009.9920011.460.00
GJO00010022.3810025.410.00
GJP00010022.9210026.810.00
GJR00010021.6610024.880.00
GJS00010019.8710022.310.00
GJT00010019.4010022.020.00
GK00010023.7510026.580.00
GKOS00010048.5110049.760.00
GL00010093.5610094.230.00
GL-D00010024.9810027.770.00
GLADL00010023.7610026.880.00
GLAQ0001009.3610010.760.00
GLAQU0001009.9910011.550.00
GLAQW0001000.651000.750.00
GLBL0001009.1710010.000.00
GLBLU0001009.4010010.680.00
GLBLW0001000.761000.930.00
GLBS0001002.762002.840.00
GLBZ00010011.4010013.420.00
GLCN00010040.9410042.110.00
GLDB00010023.3010026.250.00
GLDD00010014.6210014.890.00
GLDG0002001.261,0001.280.00
GLDI0005008.655008.670.00
GLDM0003,70017.8626,40017.880.00
GLEO0003,01010.0120010.120.00
GLG0001000.731000.820.00
GLHA0001009.1210010.120.00
GLHAU0001009.4510010.760.00
GLIF00010026.0710028.640.00
GLIN00040038.7440040.850.00
GLL0001,70033.641,70033.680.00
GLMD0001002.281002.620.00
GLNG00030011.1820011.440.00
GLOG-A00010024.1810026.930.00
GLOP0003004.161004.400.00
GLOP-A00010024.6610027.370.00
GLOP-B00010023.4510026.200.00
GLOP-C00010023.7510026.710.00
GLP00010025.6810026.140.00
GLP-A00010026.6510029.630.00
GLP-B00010026.1810029.230.00
GLPI00010047.3710047.800.00
GLQ00010015.0510015.370.00
GLRE0001008.651008.960.00
GLRY00010027.3010030.770.00
GLSI00010038.7710042.370.00
GLSPT0001009.4210010.600.00
GLSPU0001009.6610010.840.00
GLSPW0001000.551000.650.00
GLT00010014.3010014.650.00
GLTA=0002009.9500.000.00
GLTO0001004.171004.480.00
GLTR00020094.5920094.670.00
GLU00010021.5010023.100.00
GLU-B00010048.9610054.250.00
GLUE00020020.9010024.760.00
GLV00020011.3810011.610.00
GLYC0001001.961002.040.00
GMBL0001008.971009.380.00
GMBLW0001005.421006.300.00
GMBTU0001009.6610010.810.00
GMF000500123.08100123.650.00
GMII0001009.3210010.500.00
GMIIU0001009.5010010.710.00
GMIIW0001001.451001.650.00
GMOM00010028.2910030.920.00
GMRE00010015.5610015.860.00
GMRE-A00010024.7810028.240.00
GMS00010047.2610048.210.00
GMTX0001004.301004.690.00
GMVD0001002.251002.520.00
GMVDW0001000.721000.840.00
GNAC0001009.2040010.000.00
GNACU0001009.2810010.690.00
GNACW0001000.921001.210.00
GNAF0003,80013.912,50013.950.00
GNCA0001001.911002.050.00
GNE0001005.611006.000.00
GNE-A0001008.511009.410.00
GNFT0001003.631004.060.00
GNK00010017.5620018.090.00
GNL00020018.4410018.600.00
GNL-A00010024.7310027.770.00
GNL-B00010025.0010028.740.00
GNLN0002003.381003.680.00
GNMA00010050.1010050.190.00
GNOG00020011.4010011.750.00
GNPX0001002.841003.030.00
GNR00050052.3250052.420.00
GNSS0001005.301005.880.00
GNT0001005.251,0005.320.00
GNT-A00010024.6610027.460.00
GNTX00020032.9430033.310.00
GNTY00010031.1510036.640.00
GOAC0001009.0710010.360.00
GOAT00010037.5410041.190.00
GOAU00010018.1610019.730.00
GOBI0002009.8010010.440.00
GOCO0001008.922009.150.00
GOEV0001007.704008.270.00
GOEVW0001002.051002.250.00
GOEX00010028.3010031.000.00
GOF00010021.7610021.810.00
GOGO00030010.1620010.380.00
GOLF00010050.0410051.130.00
GOOD00010023.1010023.510.00
GOODN00010025.2410028.090.00
GOODO00010025.4810028.240.00
GORO0001002.061002.090.00
GOVT000134,00026.85140,00026.870.00
GOVX0001004.271004.740.00
GOVZ0001,06421.942,44221.980.00
GPAC0001009.1950010.030.00
GPACU0001009.3710010.440.00
GPACW0001001.031001.300.00
GPCOU0001009.6310010.800.00
GPJA00010024.4710027.550.00
GPL0001000.591000.600.00
GPM0001008.571008.850.00
GPMT00010013.9810014.280.00
GPOR00010063.0510070.320.00
GPP00010013.0710013.870.00
GPRK00010011.2410012.350.00
GPX00025020.2910020.650.00
GQRE00010066.1610072.150.00
GRAY0001003.901004.320.00
GRC00010034.4710035.870.00
GRCL0001009.9810011.700.00
GRCY0001009.6410010.650.00
GRCYU0001009.9310011.020.00
GREK00020026.5920027.910.00
GRES00010027.3110029.960.00
GRF0001008.301009.450.00
GRFS00010014.9410015.100.00
GRID00010093.1730095.420.00
GRIL0001001.191001.290.00
GRIN0001009.2810010.690.00
GRN00010020.2110022.140.00
GRNB00010026.4210028.650.00
GRNV0001009.5220010.310.00
GRNVR0001000.641000.730.00
GRNVW0001000.821000.950.00
GROM0002002.551002.890.00
GROMW0001000.861001.090.00
GROW0001005.721005.850.00
GROY0001004.751005.090.00
GRP=00010068.5610069.020.00
GRSV0007009.9610010.480.00
GRSVU0001009.7410011.280.00
GRSVW0001002.001002.200.00
GRTX0001008.391009.440.00
GRU0001004.151004.620.00
GRVY00010092.35100103.960.00
GRX00010012.6010014.350.00
GS-A00010023.0510025.670.00
GS-C00010023.7510026.370.00
GS-D00010023.7510026.960.00
GS-J00010025.3510028.150.00
GS-K00010026.8110029.840.00
GSAH0002009.9320010.090.00
GSAH+0003251.8000.000.00
GSAH=0002007.7320013.310.00
GSAQ0001009.1850010.000.00
GSAQU0001009.3710010.650.00
GSAQW0001000.781000.930.00
GSBD00010018.9620019.290.00
GSEE00010052.0710054.480.00
GSEU00010035.4610038.830.00
GSEV0001009.3010010.390.00
GSEVU0001009.3510010.480.00
GSEW00040067.7040068.370.00
GSFP00010037.4410042.120.00
GSHD000100126.97100130.400.00
GSID00010054.2810058.930.00
GSIG00010048.3410052.400.00
GSIT0001005.081005.300.00
GSJY00010035.5510038.970.00
GSL-B00010024.1310026.760.00
GSLC00010088.1660088.300.00
GSLD00010024.8010027.450.00
GSM0001005.353005.430.00
GSP00050015.4750015.550.00
GSPY00010022.5210025.070.00
GSQD0001009.1250010.000.00
GSQD=0001009.2110010.740.00
GSSC00040062.7940063.330.00
GSST00010048.6710052.770.00
GSUS00010061.2410061.380.00
GSV0001,0000.541,0000.560.00
GSY0001,10050.4550050.480.00
GTE0001000.613720.610.00
GTEC0001005.851006.610.00
GTHX00010017.7010017.910.00
GTIM0001004.351004.930.00
GTIP0001,40058.7090058.750.00
GTN00010021.6610022.060.00
GTN.A00010017.3110021.480.00
GTO00010057.3110057.450.00
GTPA0001009.2210010.430.00
GTPAU0001009.5010010.550.00
GTPAW0001001.191001.470.00
GTPB0001009.2210010.350.00
GTPBU0001009.5010010.550.00
GTPBW0001001.251001.770.00
GTS00010022.6520023.880.00
GTY00010032.0010032.930.00
GTYH0001006.431007.340.00
GURE0001004.581005.550.00
GURU00060047.8760048.480.00
GUT0001007.971008.120.00
GUT-A00010025.0510028.610.00
GUT-C00010024.7510027.420.00
GVA00010037.6010038.280.00
GVAL00010022.5220023.090.00
GVI000100111.17500116.220.00
GVIP00010097.11100106.290.00
GVP0001001.321001.500.00
GWAC0004009.8420010.050.00
GWACW0001001.571001.760.00
GWB00010029.9110030.410.00
GWGH0001006.471007.600.00
GWIIU0001009.4310010.460.00
GWRE000100111.62100113.920.00
GWRS0003717.4710018.130.00
GWX0001,00036.861,00040.360.00
GXC000100114.03100114.380.00
GXF00020031.1210033.080.00
GXG00010025.3610028.050.00
GXII0001009.1210010.450.00
GXIIU0001009.3710010.600.00
GXIIW0001000.861001.050.00
GXTG00020049.8120050.190.00
GYLD00010014.2910015.590.00
GYRO00010011.6210014.440.00
HAACU0001009.8910010.410.00
HAACW0001001.421001.720.00
HACK00040062.1040062.430.00
HAFC00010016.7710019.320.00
HAIL0001,30056.381,30056.590.00
HAIN00020039.6320039.990.00
HALO00010041.5910042.030.00
HAP00010043.2710047.430.00
HAPP0001001.352001.480.00
HARP00010010.1310010.750.00
HART00010026.8110029.690.00
HAUZ00080028.2380028.840.00
HAWX00010032.011,10032.080.00
HBANM00010024.8210027.630.00
HBANN00010024.4610027.250.00
HBANP00010024.5610027.560.00
HBB00010019.2110020.950.00
HBCP00010033.2610136.490.00
HBIO0001007.561007.950.00
HBM0002007.034007.060.00
HBMD00010019.5210020.030.00
HBNC00010015.9710017.600.00
HBP0002005.181005.810.00
HBT00010015.6810018.000.00
HCAQ0001009.761009.970.00
HCAR0001009.1740010.000.00
HCARU0001009.4710010.890.00
HCARW0001000.821001.030.00
HCAT00010055.6510057.160.00
HCCC0001009.2350010.000.00
HCCCU0001009.5010010.710.00
HCCCW0002000.711000.840.00
HCCI00010026.3410028.710.00
HCDIP00010022.7110025.200.00
HCDIW0001000.651000.750.00
HCHC0001003.481003.650.00
HCIC0001009.8410010.000.00
HCICU0001009.6910010.970.00
HCICW0001001.481002.100.00
HCII0001009.1810010.300.00
HCIIU0001009.5010010.560.00
HCKT00010017.7110018.100.00
HCNEU0001009.5010010.590.00
HCRB00010039.7910043.130.00
HCWB0001004.991005.570.00
HCXY00010025.4210028.330.00
HDAW00010024.7310026.930.00
HDEF00020024.3530024.520.00
HDG00010049.0010053.900.00
HDIV00010029.2410033.050.00
HDLB00010015.1210016.450.00
HDMV00010030.6010033.600.00
HDRO00010019.6210022.150.00
HDSN0001003.791003.950.00
HDV00010097.4410097.490.00
HEAR00010029.9810031.030.00
HEDJ0003,20077.283,00077.430.00
HEEM00010030.7210031.250.00
HEES00010032.6610033.570.00
HEGD00010017.2710019.740.00
HELE000100222.42100225.140.00
HELX00010048.9610053.590.00
HEP00010020.5310021.180.00
HEPS00020013.9730014.410.00
HEQ00010013.3210013.450.00
HERA0001009.2240010.000.00
HERAU0001009.4310010.710.00
HERAW0001001.151001.310.00
HERD00010031.8810036.350.00
HEWC00070030.5070033.440.00
HEWG0005,10032.807,20032.830.00
HEWJ00090038.119,80038.140.00
HEWU00020022.4330022.510.00
HEWW00010017.2510018.760.00
HEZU0005,50036.3250036.390.00
HFBL00010017.5810020.730.00
HFFG0001005.111005.410.00
HFRO-A00010024.5310027.270.00
HFWA00010023.0610023.720.00
HFXI00050024.6650024.970.00
HGBL0001001.811002.080.00
HGH00010025.0110027.700.00
HGLB0001009.361009.650.00
HGSH0002001.861002.120.00
HHC00010089.9010091.200.00
HHLA0001009.1310010.130.00
HHLA=0001009.3010010.830.00
HIBB00010089.9910091.620.00
HIBL00010060.1910061.040.00
HIBS00010012.3010012.490.00
HIE0001009.9710010.040.00
HIFS000100282.16100320.230.00
HIG00010062.2010062.620.00
HIG-G00010026.9510029.990.00
HIGA0001009.2310010.260.00
HIGA=0002007.4420012.860.00
HII000100204.44100206.770.00
HIII0001009.1740010.000.00
HIIIU0001009.3210010.580.00
HIIIW0001000.951001.200.00
HIL0001002.181002.320.00
HIO0001005.221005.330.00
HIPR00010066.1310075.150.00
HIPS00010014.7816,20016.100.00
HITI0001005.901006.240.00
HIW00010045.3110047.870.00
HIX0001007.291007.470.00
HJEN00010019.5710022.730.00
HJLI0001005.711006.450.00
HJPX00040034.3040034.470.00
HKIB0001005.511006.110.00
HKND00010027.8410029.550.00
HL-B00010052.3510058.800.00
HLAH0001009.1350010.000.00
HLAHU0001009.4210010.750.00
HLAHW0001000.831001.030.00
HLAL00010036.3922039.920.00
HLF00010051.0610051.780.00
HLG00010030.4010036.750.00
HLI00010084.9310085.880.00
HLIO00010075.8910081.440.00
HLIT0001008.181008.230.00
HLM-00010023.7810026.390.00
HLMN00020011.8020012.240.00
HLMNW0001002.541003.250.00
HLNE00010087.1910094.560.00
HLXA0001009.3910010.600.00
HMCO0001009.0310010.270.00
HMCOU0001009.5110010.870.00
HMCOW0001001.201001.310.00
HMG00010015.4110018.060.00
HMN00010039.0940039.520.00
HMNF00010020.9510023.620.00
HMOP00020042.3130042.440.00
HMPT0001004.941005.180.00
HMTV00010012.4010013.060.00
HMY0001004.016004.040.00
HNDL00010024.6720025.710.00
HNGR00010023.7110024.910.00
HNI00010039.6510040.750.00
HNNA0001008.841009.920.00
HNP00010012.6410014.160.00
HNW00010015.0910015.200.00
HOFT00010032.9410034.640.00
HOFVW0001000.861000.980.00
HOLD00010094.64100102.760.00
HOLI00010014.8010015.020.00
HOMB00020021.2520021.600.00
HOMZ00010039.1210040.960.00
HONE00010013.2410013.500.00
HOTH0001001.281001.410.00
HOV00010090.8910096.360.00
HOVNP00010017.1010020.470.00
HOWL00010017.9910020.150.00
HP00010027.4910031.370.00
HPF00010021.8410022.250.00
HPI00010021.2910021.630.00
HPK00010010.0010011.830.00
HPKEW0001002.251002.630.00
HPP00010027.5520027.860.00
HPS00010019.2710019.370.00
HPX0001009.2410010.390.00
HQH00010025.3810025.630.00
HQI00010017.5810020.840.00
HQL00010020.3310020.710.00
HRI00029120.60100122.350.00
HRL00050047.2850047.650.00
HRMY00010025.3810026.420.00
HROW0001008.601008.990.00
HROWL00010024.8810028.060.00
HRTG0002007.281007.440.00
HRTX000212.3110012.530.00
HRZN00010017.2810017.480.00
HSAQ0001009.4110010.500.00
HSC00010019.5110019.820.00
HSCZ00010035.1410038.190.00
HSDT00010014.5110017.090.00
HSII00010041.2517942.350.00
HSKA000100232.75100250.000.00
HSMV00010030.8310034.830.00
HSON00010017.5810020.400.00
HSRT00010039.0410043.150.00
HSTM00010027.58129.910.00
HSTO0001000.812000.820.00
HT0001009.3110010.360.00
HT-C00010023.2810025.980.00
HT-D00010022.2310024.920.00
HT-E00010021.9410024.550.00
HTAB00010020.8810022.740.00
HTBI00020027.0210027.560.00
HTBK00010010.8510011.070.00
HTBX0001006.201006.450.00
HTD00010025.1210025.240.00
HTEC00010044.0310048.100.00
HTFB00010023.8030026.880.00
HTGC00010017.2010017.390.00
HTGM0001005.401005.840.00
HTH00010031.7210032.040.00
HTIA00010023.7610026.380.00
HTLD00010016.5010016.780.00
HTLF00010044.9010046.360.00
HTLFP00010026.6210030.130.00
HTOO00010013.7310014.730.00
HTOOW0001004.181005.600.00
HTPA0001009.1310010.200.00
HTRB00010039.4410042.940.00
HTUS00010031.9310035.380.00
HTY0001006.431,0006.680.00
HUBB000100194.2359196.870.00
HUBG00010063.4810065.210.00
HUDI0001004.091004.710.00
HUGS0001009.1850010.000.00
HUGS=0002007.5020012.550.00
HUIZ0001003.711004.100.00
HURC00010033.4210036.430.00
HURN00010045.6710048.240.00
HUSA0001001.571001.740.00
HUSN0001002.851003.450.00
HUSV00050032.9950033.240.00
HVAL00010023.8410026.460.00
HVBC00010020.7810023.200.00
HVT.A00010035.1410040.610.00
HWBK00010021.6710024.410.00
HWC00010043.5810044.210.00
HWCPZ00010026.3210029.770.00
HWKN00010031.1910032.450.00
HWM-00010070.9510085.600.00
HX0001001.321001.510.00
HY00010068.84370.990.00
HYAC0001009.1340010.170.00
HYACU0001009.4210010.680.00
HYACW0001000.871001.050.00
HYB0001009.141009.220.00
HYBB00010052.4110052.490.00
HYDB00010049.7210054.030.00
HYDR00080023.2320023.680.00
HYDW00010048.8710052.980.00
HYEM00010022.6310024.600.00
HYFM00010048.7510050.490.00
HYGH00010087.2510087.520.00
HYGV00010047.9310052.000.00
HYHG00010059.8510065.120.00
HYI00010015.6510015.710.00
HYIN00010025.2510025.380.00
HYLB00040040.164040.200.00
HYLD00010031.0210033.690.00
HYLS00050048.1550048.520.00
HYLV00010024.2110026.290.00
HYMC0001002.101002.470.00
HYMCL0001000.621000.800.00
HYMU00020026.7820027.040.00
HYS00030099.2210099.450.00
HYT00010012.2310012.420.00
HYTR00010023.2010025.220.00
HYUP00010046.2810050.220.00
HYW0001006.181006.930.00
HYXF00010050.4510054.710.00
HYXU00010055.4610056.880.00
HYZD00010021.1010022.970.00
HYZNW0001001.951002.330.00
HZAC0001009.3110010.560.00
HZAC=0001009.6010011.880.00
HZN0001008.741009.060.00
HZON0001009.571009.930.00
HZON=0001007.5610012.680.00
IAA00010059.4320060.120.00
IAC000200136.42100138.600.00
IACB0001009.7250010.000.00
IACB=0001009.3010010.800.00
IACC0001009.2210010.340.00
IAE0001008.731008.800.00
IAF0001006.331006.550.00
IAGG00020055.7410055.770.00
IAK0002,10077.392,10077.750.00
IAPR00020025.5440025.720.00
IAS00010017.4910018.800.00
IAT00050056.0510056.200.00
IAUF00010052.5610057.720.00
IAUM0002,00017.962,00017.980.00
IBA00010041.8510046.900.00
IBBJ00010027.6710031.510.00
IBBQ00060025.4560025.580.00
IBCE00010023.7210025.790.00
IBCP00010020.4810020.910.00
IBD00010025.2010026.500.00
IBDD00010025.8810028.220.00
IBDM00010023.7610025.770.00
IBDN0003,00025.3310026.390.00
IBDO00010026.0210026.050.00
IBDP00010025.3010027.470.00
IBDQ00010025.9210028.160.00
IBDR00010025.5610028.050.00
IBDS00010026.0610028.360.00
IBDT00010027.8810030.660.00
IBDU00010025.6910027.180.00
IBDV00010024.6710026.810.00
IBDW00010024.2410026.620.00
IBER0001009.1740010.000.00
IBER=0001009.2110010.690.00
IBEX00010019.9610023.360.00
IBHA00010023.1310025.150.00
IBHB00010023.2510025.260.00
IBHC00010023.7110025.760.00
IBHD00010023.7610025.810.00
IBHE00010024.0710026.140.00
IBHF00010024.5410026.660.00
IBMJ00030025.5930025.660.00
IBMK00020026.1830026.290.00
IBML00020026.0710026.140.00
IBMM00020027.0310027.090.00
IBMN00020028.0410028.140.00
IBMO00020027.0310027.130.00
IBMP00020027.2320027.460.00
IBMQ0001,20027.5210027.640.00
IBND00020036.3720036.520.00
IBP000100116.27100119.080.00
IBTA00045,00025.3455,00025.360.00
IBTB00045,00025.4245,00025.430.00
IBTD00045,00025.6555,00025.670.00
IBTE00055,00025.7545,00025.770.00
IBTF00045,00025.8145,00025.820.00
IBTG00045,00025.8145,00025.820.00
IBTH00045,00025.7645,00025.770.00
IBTI00045,00025.7945,00025.800.00
IBTJ00045,00025.6345,00025.640.00
IBTK0008,60023.868,60023.900.00
IBTL0004,00025.254,00025.280.00
IBTX00010066.9910069.040.00
ICAD00010014.1010014.930.00
ICBK00010033.6810034.460.00
ICCH00010014.7310017.320.00
ICD0001003.011003.440.00
ICF00050068.9040069.030.00
ICFI00010088.4810092.200.00
ICHR00010046.9910047.960.00
ICMB0001005.851006.230.00
ICOL0001009.431009.530.00
ICOW00010030.7910032.560.00
ICSH00070050.4770050.530.00
IDA0006104.73100106.290.00
IDAT00010024.4110027.230.00
IDBA00010018.9210022.110.00
IDE00010013.1610013.290.00
IDEV00070067.2470067.890.00
IDHD00010026.9020027.730.00
IDHQ00010031.1510031.350.00
IDIV0001009.8410011.190.00
IDLB00010030.6920031.010.00
IDLV0001,40031.351,40031.670.00
IDME00010024.7310024.800.00
IDMO00010033.5130034.870.00
IDN0001008.011008.530.00
IDNA00010046.7610050.800.00
IDOG00010027.8710028.350.00
IDRA0001001.024001.040.00
IDRV00010048.3350048.920.00
IDT00010047.6310048.930.00
IDU00090082.6190082.740.00
IDX00020017.3720018.080.00
IDYA00010021.75123.410.00
IEA00010011.1810011.670.00
IEAWW0001001.501001.890.00
IEC0001009.6410010.710.00
IECS00010031.4410035.100.00
IEDI00010043.4510048.490.00
IEFN00010029.4310032.950.00
IEHS00010039.8310045.150.00
IEIH00010033.6310037.300.00
IEME00010035.7210040.360.00
IEO0003,70050.8930051.090.00
IEP00010057.5210058.180.00
IESC00010047.5010051.260.00
IETC00010056.8810057.340.00
IEUR00080057.6630057.790.00
IEUS00020070.6820071.920.00
IEV00010053.6050053.680.00
IEZ00030013.5250013.580.00
IFBD0003002.841003.080.00
IFF000100148.96200149.530.00
IFFT00010047.6810053.440.00
IFGL00030029.8330030.160.00
IFN00010021.8910022.010.00
IFRA00050035.3050035.700.00
IFS00020022.6010024.100.00
IFV0001,00023.371,00023.740.00
IG00010025.4910028.490.00
IGA0001,0009.731009.970.00
IGAC0001009.1740010.000.00
IGACU0001009.4410010.760.00
IGACW0001000.941001.070.00
IGBH00010025.0110025.410.00
IGD0001005.961005.990.00
IGE0002,90028.563,40028.610.00
IGEB00010052.4310056.840.00
IGF00040045.7640046.140.00
IGHG00030075.4330076.050.00
IGI00010021.7310022.210.00
IGIB00040060.902,50061.030.00
IGIC0001008.4510010.020.00
IGICW0001000.801001.050.00
IGLD00010020.2110020.360.00
IGMS00010074.8210080.410.00
IGN00020071.0520071.460.00
IGNY0001009.1710010.380.00
IGNYU0001009.3210010.960.00
IGOV00020052.7520052.980.00
IGRO00010063.9310070.280.00
IGSB0001,65554.8760054.890.00
IH0001006.391007.390.00
IHC00010043.2410046.720.00
IHD0001007.471007.680.00
IHDG00010043.1410046.930.00
IHF000100266.29200267.060.00
IHIT0001009.6610010.050.00
IHTA0001009.0310010.360.00
IHY00010024.3810025.740.00
IHYF00010024.6610026.800.00
IIAC=0001007.7220012.970.00
IIF00010023.5710025.470.00
IIGD00010025.7110027.880.00
IIGV00010026.7110028.970.00
IIII0001009.0810010.320.00
IIIIU0001009.5010010.920.00
IIIIW0001000.951001.170.00
IIIN00010036.7010037.590.00
IIIV00010029.83132.920.00
IIM00010016.8310016.880.00
IIN00010022.0810023.970.00
IINN0001003.573003.980.00
IINNW0001000.941001.050.00
IIPR000100210.60100212.930.00
IIPR-A00010033.4810037.740.00
IIVIP000100263.9326279.300.00
IJAN00020026.6840026.840.00
IJH000100266.45700266.630.00
IJK00080080.012,70080.540.00
IJS000300100.38500101.040.00
IJT000300129.26300130.390.00
IJUL00020024.2340024.390.00
IKNA00010010.6410011.950.00
IKNX00010020.1410023.980.00
ILCB00020061.9910065.040.00
ILCG00010066.9510067.100.00
ILCV00010064.8710065.350.00
ILDR00010020.6810023.460.00
ILTB00010073.7110073.770.00
IMAC0002001.411001.600.00
IMACW0001000.281000.800.00
IMBI0001006.401006.570.00
IMCC0001004.751005.200.00
IMCR00010030.6910036.410.00
IMFL00010025.4510027.730.00
IMGO00010015.7010017.660.00
IMH0001001.652001.900.00
IMKTA00010058.5810060.730.00
IMLP00010011.9910013.260.00
IMMP0001003.311003.550.00
IMMR0001007.311007.530.00
IMO00010026.9410027.010.00
IMOM00010034.1410037.340.00
IMOS00010036.4110037.380.00
IMPL00010012.1610014.120.00
IMPX0001009.1750010.000.00
IMPX=0001007.5710012.820.00
IMTB00010051.6210051.780.00
IMTE0001003.731004.120.00
IMTM00020038.6720038.840.00
IMTX00010011.4510012.350.00
IMTXW0001002.931003.800.00
IMUX0001008.771009.000.00
IMVT00010010.4010010.840.00
IMXI00010015.3710016.060.00
INBK00010029.9810030.620.00
INBKL00010024.0610027.560.00
INBKZ00010024.8510028.190.00
INBX00010027.2610030.030.00
INCO0001,00053.3840055.260.00
INDB00010068.6610071.790.00
INDF00010032.5510034.230.00
INDI0002008.204008.470.00
INDIW0001001.721002.010.00
INDL00080051.2810051.490.00
INDO0001004.661005.770.00
INDS00010043.0310048.740.00
INDT00010066.1110071.130.00
INFL00020029.4820029.900.00
INFR00010029.4010032.240.00
INFU00010018.2810019.470.00
INKA0001009.2250010.000.00
INKAU0001009.5710010.710.00
INKAW0001000.701000.970.00
INKM0005,20035.574,20035.660.00
INM0001002.381002.760.00
INMB00010016.1810017.310.00
INMU00020025.6320025.920.00
INN-D00010024.1010026.880.00
INN-E00010024.2410027.870.00
INOD0001006.131007.380.00
INOV00010036.9510037.500.00
INS00010032.3410034.580.00
INSE00010011.1810011.510.00
INSI00010021.1910024.330.00
INSM00010023.6710024.120.00
INSP000100167.47100177.230.00
INST00010018.5110021.260.00
INSW00010016.3410016.960.00
INSW-A00010024.4210027.280.00
INTA00010032.4310033.990.00
INTF00030029.9120030.240.00
INTG00010040.1510051.450.00
INTT00010013.4210013.830.00
INVA00010013.3010013.510.00
INVO0001003.771004.340.00
INVZ0001007.812008.160.00
INVZW0001001.491001.830.00
INZY00010015.9910017.820.00
IOO00040072.831,10072.970.00
IOR00010011.9910014.580.00
IPAC00010065.8730066.060.00
IPAR00010073.7910077.780.00
IPB00010028.8410034.990.00
IPDN0001001.373001.510.00
IPFF00010016.0310017.600.00
IPHA0001002.961003.500.00
IPI00010030.0510030.660.00
IPKW00020044.4320045.140.00
IPLDP00010024.4610027.030.00
IPO00040061.9480062.240.00
IPOD=0002007.8710013.220.00
IPOF0003009.8510010.020.00
IPOF=0001007.8320013.070.00
IPOS00010031.9910034.690.00
IPSC00010026.3410030.600.00
IPVA0001009.1250010.000.00
IPVA=0002007.3920012.480.00
IPVF0001009.1850010.000.00
IPVF=0002007.3220012.620.00
IPVI0001009.1240010.000.00
IPVIU0001009.4110010.470.00
IPVIW0001000.971001.370.00
IPW0001004.531005.030.00
IPWR00010014.2410015.560.00
IQDE00020024.0820024.390.00
IQDF00010026.0980026.290.00
IQDG00010040.5850040.770.00
IQDY00010029.0510032.000.00
IQI00010013.5210013.660.00
IQIN00010030.9910034.190.00
IQLT00010038.9670039.100.00
IQM00010045.5910050.210.00
IQSI00010027.4710031.930.00
IQSU00010036.0110039.390.00
IRBO00010040.9510044.820.00
IRBT00010089.6010090.850.00
IRIX0001006.341006.660.00
IRL00010011.2210012.930.00
IRMD00010032.4510037.020.00
IROQ00010020.6810024.500.00
IRS0001004.411004.910.00
IRWD00010013.2010013.240.00
ISAA0001009.7710010.080.00
ISCB00040056.1440056.520.00
ISCF00010037.2010038.840.00
ISD00010016.1410016.200.00
ISDR00010025.1810029.610.00
ISDX00010030.4910030.660.00
ISEE0001008.711009.150.00
ISEM00010027.1110028.360.00
ISHG00020081.4520082.420.00
ISIG0001007.411008.400.00
ISLE0001009.2550010.000.00
ISLEW0001000.681000.870.00
ISMD00010033.8410037.000.00
ISOS0001009.7420010.000.00
ISOS=0001009.4510011.180.00
ISPC0001004.991005.730.00
ISR00090.698000.690.00
ISRA00020046.3410047.610.00
ISSC0001006.661007.720.00
ISTB00010049.2710053.400.00
ISTR0006521.4320021.750.00
ISUN0001008.411009.320.00
ISVL00010035.2210038.290.00
ISWN00010025.6010025.760.00
ISZE00010030.2110032.910.00
ITA000100109.50300109.830.00
ITAC0001009.4940010.100.00
ITACU00010010.5010012.940.00
ITACW0001000.991001.310.00
ITAN00010024.0610026.720.00
ITCB0001003.411003.930.00
ITCI00010034.2210035.080.00
ITEQ00010065.5810071.860.00
ITHX0001009.1340010.000.00
ITHXU0001009.4410010.570.00
ITHXW0001000.671000.770.00
ITIC000100154.97100177.290.00
ITM00030052.1120052.260.00
ITMR00010017.7210019.780.00
ITQ0001009.0940010.000.00
ITQRU0001009.4210010.690.00
ITQRW0001000.731000.920.00
ITRG0001002.891003.030.00
ITRN00010022.8510024.260.00
ITT0008296.3610096.930.00
IUS00010037.6710037.800.00
IUSB00010051.6610056.000.00
IUSG000100104.50100104.660.00
IUSS00010037.8510038.410.00
IVAC0001006.301006.680.00
IVAL00030028.6630029.200.00
IVAN0002009.801009.960.00
IVAN=0001009.5510011.370.00
IVC0001007.311007.450.00
IVDG00010012.9310012.980.00
IVE000300148.67300148.850.00
IVES00040050.4040051.060.00
IVLC00010013.4510014.200.00
IVLU00030025.6520025.810.00
IVOG000500198.831,000199.930.00
IVOL00030028.0930028.170.00
IVOO000500180.01500181.090.00
IVOV000500159.76500160.880.00
IVR-B00010023.7410026.330.00
IVR-C00010023.9010026.770.00
IVSG00010013.7110013.760.00
IVW00040075.4440075.540.00
IWC000300142.21200144.680.00
IWFH00010027.9510028.140.00
IWFL00010029.8310033.210.00
IWL000100105.48200105.890.00
IWR00030079.2825079.510.00
IWV000500260.02500260.480.00
IWX00030067.011,77067.110.00
IXC00040024.6340024.950.00
IXG00060076.6350076.850.00
IXP00070087.5410087.820.00
IXSE00010031.4410034.730.00
IYF0001,40082.191,80082.320.00
IYG000100186.00670186.270.00
IYH000300282.41500283.760.00
IYJ000700112.58400112.860.00
IYK000100183.95100184.170.00
IYLD0002,00024.171,00024.290.00
IYM000100130.13500130.320.00
IYW000400102.33300102.460.00
IYY000100110.27100110.370.00
IYZ00080033.5880033.640.00
IZEA0001002.111002.140.00
IZRL00010028.3410030.900.00
J000100133.36100134.740.00
JAAA00010048.4310052.520.00
JAGG00010052.6910057.150.00
JAGX0006001.411,1001.530.00
JAMF00010030.9710031.940.00
JAN0001006.711007.430.00
JANX00010026.6310029.430.00
JANZ00010027.1410030.090.00
JATT=0002009.9300.000.00
JAX00020013.7510013.930.00
JBGS00010032.8410033.140.00
JBI00010012.3810012.790.00
JBSS00010090.2910093.560.00
JBT000100126.35100141.330.00
JCE00010016.7810017.070.00
JCIC0001009.135,8009.770.00
JCICU0001009.4110010.550.00
JCICW0001000.791000.920.00
JCO0001007.871008.710.00
JCPB00010051.9610058.150.00
JCS0001006.471007.370.00
JCTCF0001009.8810011.420.00
JCTR00010056.3210059.470.00
JDD00010010.3610011.040.00
JDIV00010031.2715034.040.00
JEF00050032.8650033.080.00
JELD00010025.7410026.040.00
JEMA00010047.8010048.030.00
JEMD0001007.701008.560.00
JEPI0001,00061.462,00061.780.00
JEQ0001008.371009.580.00
JFIN0001003.871004.280.00
JFR0001009.771009.810.00
JFU0002001.783001.990.00
JFWD00010018.5810020.890.00
JG0002002.161002.280.00
JGH00010015.9810016.040.00
JHAA0001009.4410010.440.00
JHB0001008.921009.850.00
JHCB00010024.9410027.120.00
JHCS0001,40039.182,50039.310.00
JHEM0001,00029.811,20030.080.00
JHI00010018.8310019.950.00
JHMA00020045.7510047.990.00
JHMC0002,50053.142,50053.330.00
JHMD00010033.4710034.330.00
JHME00010018.312,50019.260.00
JHMF00020050.1370051.030.00
JHMH00020048.8210051.400.00
JHMI00010049.5910054.960.00
JHML0001,00055.331,00055.580.00
JHMM00020051.872,20051.990.00
JHMS0002,50034.482,50034.650.00
JHMT00020089.7410090.520.00
JHMU0002,50033.382,50033.470.00
JHS00010015.9410016.900.00
JHSC00020034.341,70034.510.00
JHX00020033.6910034.240.00
JIDA00010047.4210048.730.00
JIG00010073.4510080.390.00
JIGB00010054.1510058.850.00
JILL00010020.1410022.100.00
JJA00010020.3110022.440.00
JJC00010021.3610023.500.00
JJE00010037.2010041.160.00
JJG00010060.4210066.460.00
JJM00010058.0710064.160.00
JJN00010025.2210025.570.00
JJP00010060.7510067.070.00
JJS00010055.2210060.830.00
JJT00010095.94100106.010.00
JJU00010050.4110055.760.00
JKHY000100174.46100175.610.00
JLL000100212.59100213.780.00
JLS00010019.7110021.030.00
JMBS00010051.0610053.290.00
JMIN00010035.8537036.080.00
JMM0001006.941007.920.00
JMOM00010044.1125044.270.00
JMP0001005.701006.430.00
JMPNL00020023.9410028.040.00
JMPNZ00010023.7510026.400.00
JMST00010051.0710051.120.00
JMUB00020055.5520055.770.00
JNCE0001005.171005.340.00
JO00010054.9910060.040.00
JOAN00010015.4010016.020.00
JOE000744.4210045.200.00
JOET0005,10029.765,10029.870.00
JOF0001008.841008.920.00
JOFF0001009.135009.690.00
JOFFU0001009.4710010.480.00
JOFFW0001000.871000.990.00
JOJO00010019.0210021.080.00
JOUT000100113.83100119.230.00
JOYY00010032.6710035.870.00
JP0001001.311001.490.00
JPC0001009.8810010.040.00
JPEM00050057.4650057.740.00
JPHY00060052.1520052.260.00
JPI00010025.9510026.130.00
JPIB00010049.4210053.560.00
JPIN00020062.4110062.490.00
JPM-C00010026.4710029.300.00
JPM-D00010025.7510028.680.00
JPM-J00010025.2710027.950.00
JPM-K00010024.6110027.580.00
JPM-L00050026.2710027.800.00
JPMB00010048.8710050.380.00
JPME0002,50088.151,99088.520.00
JPN0001,90032.291,90032.740.00
JPS0001009.961009.990.00
JPSE00020042.9020043.210.00
JPST0001,70050.714,40050.740.00
JPT00010023.7810026.390.00
JPUS0001,00097.581,00098.290.00
JPXN00010071.7220071.880.00
JQC0008006.461006.560.00
JQUA00020041.6915044.020.00
JRE00010024.9310028.300.00
JRI00010015.8810015.980.00
JRJC0001007.681009.260.00
JRO0001009.591009.780.00
JRS00010011.241,00011.370.00
JRSH0001006.771007.560.00
JRVR00010035.4110037.210.00
JSCP0002,50050.232,50050.410.00
JSD00010014.1310014.510.00
JSM00010023.7710026.720.00
JSMD00010064.2810069.640.00
JSML00010062.6910069.030.00
JSTC00010016.6310018.100.00
JT0001001.761,0001.950.00
JTA00010011.1710011.370.00
JUGGU0001009.5010010.550.00
JULZ0003,50033.113,50033.180.00
JUPWW0001000.621001.600.00
JUSA00040049.4740049.840.00
JUST00040063.7540064.340.00
JVA0001005.471006.030.00
JVAL00020036.0420036.660.00
JW.A00010057.7910058.430.00
JW.B00010054.0710061.090.00
JWEL0001004.851005.520.00
JWSM0001009.2510010.390.00
JWSM=0001009.3010010.810.00
JXI00060061.8710062.050.00
JYAC0001009.1510010.370.00
JYNT00010081.3510082.960.00
JZXN0001003.801004.280.00
KAHC0001009.151,0009.770.00
KAHC=0001009.3010010.760.00
KAI0005173.69100186.900.00
KAII0001009.1710010.230.00
KAIIU0001009.3910010.480.00
KAIIW0001000.791001.100.00
KAIR0001009.1640010.000.00
KAIRU0001009.4210010.690.00
KAIRW0001000.721000.840.00
KALA0001003.601003.630.00
KALL00010029.7410032.570.00
KALU000100118.65100122.130.00
KALV00010020.2510021.180.00
KAMN00010044.7510045.740.00
KAPR00020027.0740027.230.00
KARO00010035.3910040.820.00
KARS00020045.3420046.030.00
KB00010045.2010045.770.00
KBA00010044.581,00045.390.00
KBAL00010012.4310012.810.00
KBH00010041.3350041.570.00
KBND00010032.8010036.600.00
KBNT0001004.032004.510.00
KBNTW0001001.341001.770.00
KBR00020038.7620039.230.00
KBSF0001003.011003.410.00
KBUY00020023.5610023.680.00
KBWD00060020.2260020.420.00
KBWP0002,10075.8910076.900.00
KBWR00020056.7320058.050.00
KBWY00050023.9850024.210.00
KCAC0001009.8610010.070.00
KCAC=0002007.5820012.930.00
KCCB00010036.4510039.610.00
KCE000393.9150094.680.00
KDFI00010020.9810022.810.00
KDMN0001003.921003.950.00
KDNY00010012.9010013.460.00
KE00010019.1510019.950.00
KEJI00010018.9110020.600.00
KELYA000121.64122.810.00
KELYB00010020.3210024.700.00
KEMQ00010027.8410030.290.00
KEMX00010030.0810032.910.00
KEN00010030.0810033.870.00
KEP00010010.7110010.830.00
KEQU00010012.4610014.430.00
KERNW0001000.761000.980.00
KESG00010028.9610031.690.00
KEX00010058.6110059.500.00
KEY-I00010028.1110031.310.00
KEY-J00010025.6410028.560.00
KEY-K00010026.2310029.240.00
KF00010042.2910048.300.00
KFFB0001006.651007.560.00
KFRC00010060.4010062.260.00
KFS0001005.041005.810.00
KFVG00010025.4910028.200.00
KFY00010066.9710068.010.00
KFYP00040028.8440030.570.00
KGRN00010041.9210045.320.00
KIDS00010060.1610062.890.00
KIE0002,20038.092,10038.250.00
KIII0001009.1530010.000.00
KIIIU0001009.2510010.680.00
KIIIW0001000.791001.050.00
KIM-L00010024.1710027.330.00
KIM-M00010025.2110028.320.00
KIN0002009.081009.240.00
KINS0001006.951007.980.00
KINZ0001009.3150010.100.00
KINZU0001009.4610010.860.00
KINZW0001000.741000.890.00
KIO00010016.1810016.410.00
KIQ0005000.621000.660.00
KJAN0001,20030.721,00030.880.00
KJUL00020025.9140026.070.00
KKR-B00010024.1910026.780.00
KKR-C00010075.7210086.850.00
KKRS00010024.6210027.280.00
KLAQ0001009.1150010.000.00
KLAQU0001009.4210010.590.00
KLAQW0001000.721000.920.00
KLCD00010031.0110034.210.00
KLDO0001005.291005.920.00
KLDW00010046.8410047.610.00
KLR00010010.4310011.150.00
KLTR00010010.6910012.370.00
KLXE0001005.781006.900.00
KMDA0001005.431005.510.00
KMED00010031.0110034.420.00
KMF0001,0007.151007.270.00
KMLM00010027.2010030.110.00
KMPH00010010.7710010.940.00
KMPR00010068.0710068.970.00
KMX000200135.77100136.310.00
KN00010018.9410019.190.00
KNG00010051.9010056.860.00
KNGS00010025.7610029.330.00
KNOP00010019.1710019.560.00
KNSL000100176.81100180.140.00
KNTE00010020.3310022.800.00
KNX00060048.1650048.440.00
KOCG00010023.3180024.890.00
KOCT00020026.811,00026.910.00
KOD00010085.6010088.360.00
KOF00010054.7710055.270.00
KOIN00010040.9210044.980.00
KOKU00010079.2610086.270.00
KOMP0001,20062.4730062.740.00
KOP00010029.9910031.240.00
KOPN0004006.684006.850.00
KORP00010050.6810054.940.00
KORU0001,00037.9810040.480.00
KOSS00010017.2210018.670.00
KPLT0002008.682009.020.00
KPLTW0001002.141002.520.00
KPTI0001008.571008.610.00
KRA00010036.1610037.470.00
KRBN00010033.9410037.060.00
KRC00010069.5310070.200.00
KREF-A00010025.3810028.610.00
KRKR0001001.631001.850.00
KRMA00050031.7850032.400.00
KRMD0001003.201003.630.00
KRNL0001009.1250010.000.00
KRNLU0001009.6110010.740.00
KRNLW0001000.951001.130.00
KRNT000100126.58100129.470.00
KROP00020023.2520023.890.00
KRP00010011.8710012.120.00
KRT00010022.2210025.160.00
KRYS00010055.5410059.580.00
KSCD00010026.1410028.790.00
KSI0001009.1210010.160.00
KSICU0001009.4110010.730.00
KSICW0001000.671000.880.00
KSM00010012.3310012.550.00
KSMT0001009.1710010.410.00
KSMTU0001009.7210011.440.00
KSMTW0002001.071001.260.00
KSPN00010019.0010021.680.00
KSTR00010025.1710027.560.00
KSU-00010031.8710039.840.00
KTB00010055.5610056.890.00
KTCC0001006.191007.270.00
KTEC00010018.9110021.680.00
KTH00010031.5410035.260.00
KTN00010030.2510034.440.00
KTOS00020027.2320027.520.00
KTRA0001001.501001.660.00
KUKE0001005.251005.860.00
KURE00020038.3470040.460.00
KURI0001009.7360010.000.00
KURIU0001009.4110010.750.00
KURIW0001001.501001.830.00
KVHI00010011.6310011.960.00
KVLE00010023.1510025.980.00
KVSA0001009.7410010.040.00
KVSB00030010.4830010.640.00
KVSC0001009.351,00010.060.00
KW00010019.9010020.190.00
KWAC0001009.5340010.250.00
KWR000100237.27100247.170.00
KWT00020031.8920032.940.00
KXI00010061.381,10061.710.00
KXIN0001001.771001.940.00
KZIA0001008.371009.760.00
KZR0001004.831005.390.00
LAAAU0001009.5010010.680.00
LAAAW0001000.671000.930.00
LABP00010010.0010011.840.00
LAD000100371.51100375.350.00
LADR00010011.2010011.420.00
LAIX0002000.90500.960.00
LAMR00067104.12100105.020.00
LAND00010023.5310023.900.00
LANDM00010024.429026.240.00
LANDO00010023.7210027.350.00
LARK00010026.6010029.660.00
LASR00010031.7810033.990.00
LATN0001009.5920010.830.00
LATNW0001000.801001.010.00
LAUR00010014.5720014.730.00
LAW00010038.9510044.100.00
LAWS00010048.5810060.910.00
LAZ00010043.3110043.740.00
LAZY00010020.9710021.860.00
LBAY00010021.7910024.550.00
LBC00010011.8010013.380.00
LBJ00010083.7310085.220.00
LBPH0001008.221009.450.00
LBPS0001008.941009.970.00
LBPSW0001000.941001.060.00
LBRDA000100168.75100170.290.00
LBRDP00010026.3710029.560.00
LBTYB00010024.4510030.650.00
LC00010016.0030016.180.00
LCA0001009.1710010.260.00
LCAA0001009.2210010.360.00
LCAAU0001009.4610010.580.00
LCAHU0001009.4710010.600.00
LCAP0001009.751009.960.00
LCAPU0001009.5110011.300.00
LCAPW0002000.891000.980.00
LCG00020029.9420030.170.00
LCI0001004.611004.810.00
LCNB00010016.4310017.130.00
LCTD00010045.9110047.950.00
LCTU00050050.4940050.590.00
LCTX0001002.551002.590.00
LCUT00010014.8010015.200.00
LD00010046.3510051.200.00
LDEM00030060.9230061.200.00
LDHA0001009.2310010.260.00
LDHAU0001009.3810010.470.00
LDHAW0001001.121001.470.00
LDI00010010.4210011.010.00
LDP00010027.4510027.830.00
LDRS00040027.1240027.310.00
LDSF0002,00020.192,00020.270.00
LDUR00010097.66100101.810.00
LEAD00020054.1020055.290.00
LEAP0001009.5610010.890.00
LEDS0001008.041008.660.00
LEE00010026.3710028.210.00
LEG00010047.8810048.380.00
LEGA0001009.1810010.200.00
LEGAU0001009.3110010.500.00
LEGAW0001001.011001.230.00
LEGH00010015.6210018.370.00
LEGO0001009.9110010.140.00
LEGOU00010010.7410013.080.00
LEGOW0001,0001.911002.110.00
LEGR00010041.6620042.300.00
LEJU0001001.521001.660.00
LEMB00010042.8710043.470.00
LEN.B00010082.4410084.520.00
LEO0001,1009.101009.330.00
LESL00030024.7430025.070.00
LEU00010022.1010023.850.00
LEV00030014.9430015.250.00
LEV+0001004.381005.210.00
LEVI00060026.5760026.930.00
LEVL0007226.9110029.110.00
LEVLP00010025.8910028.870.00
LEXI00010023.8210026.930.00
LEXXW0001002.281003.130.00
LFEQ0001,00040.741,00040.770.00
LFMD0001009.5510010.220.00
LFT0001004.101004.160.00
LFT-A00010024.0610026.960.00
LFTR0001009.2210010.250.00
LFTRU0001009.4810010.710.00
LFTRW0001001.051001.200.00
LFUS000100242.07100267.840.00
LFVN0001008.131008.360.00
LGAC0001009.541009.960.00
LGACU0001009.4410010.500.00
LGBT00010025.1510028.260.00
LGF.A00010015.1220015.290.00
LGF.B00010013.4310013.610.00
LGH00010039.6710043.410.00
LGHL0001001.973002.090.00
LGHLW0001000.151000.270.00
LGI00010020.8410021.770.00
LGL0001009.5110011.210.00
LGLV000200137.80200138.490.00
LGOV00010026.9510029.510.00
LGV0001009.7510010.020.00
LGV=0002007.4320012.810.00
LGVN0001005.511006.370.00
LHAA0001009.1310010.360.00
LHC0001009.1210010.220.00
LHC=0002007.4020012.510.00
LIFE0001004.321004.630.00
LII000100332.09100334.800.00
LIII0001009.3110010.440.00
LIII+0001000.9100.000.00
LIII=0001009.3010010.760.00
LILA00010013.8510014.150.00
LILAK00010013.9020014.260.00
LINC0009006.681006.910.00
LINK00010010.4510012.070.00
LIQT0001005.901006.800.00
LIV00010025.8310029.690.00
LIVE00010058.6510067.640.00
LIVK0004,5009.8610010.550.00
LIVKW0001001.121001.300.00
LIVX0001003.462003.600.00
LIXT0001002.531002.950.00
LIZI0001004.573004.940.00
LJAQ0001009.1740010.000.00
LJAQU0001009.5010010.840.00
LJAQW0001000.601000.840.00
LJPC0001003.481003.830.00
LKOR00010059.1810064.140.00
LL00010018.9910019.340.00
LLNW0001002.511002.540.00
LMACA0001009.6410010.900.00
LMACU00010010.0310011.130.00
LMACW0001001.711002.120.00
LMAO0001009.2350010.200.00
LMAOU0001009.8410010.970.00
LMAOW0001000.541000.610.00
LMAT00010053.6610055.310.00
LMB0001008.621009.180.00
LMBS00010048.7310052.890.00
LMFA0001004.091004.180.00
LMNL000232.841002.990.00
LMNR00010016.5410019.170.00
LMPX00010015.0710016.920.00
LMRK00010013.4110013.540.00
LMRKN00010024.6610028.350.00
LMRKO00010024.1610027.610.00
LMRKP00010023.9010026.790.00
LMST00010015.7910017.830.00
LND0001005.221005.930.00
LNDC00010011.8810012.460.00
LNFA0001009.2750010.150.00
LNN000100156.71100166.750.00
LNT00030059.5230060.030.00
LNTH00010023.5610026.330.00
LOAN0001006.231006.630.00
LOB00010060.9510062.200.00
LOCO00010018.4210019.040.00
LODE0001002.931003.160.00
LOGC0001004.001004.480.00
LOKB0001009.4110010.570.00
LOKM0001009.2410010.240.00
LOKM=0002007.4020012.500.00
LOOP0001009.9710010.980.00
LOPX0002009.462009.580.00
LORL00010035.5710036.640.00
LOTZ0003004.556004.660.00
LOTZW0001001.241001.470.00
LOUP00010049.6910050.230.00
LOV0001003.801004.410.00
LOVE00010059.4410061.780.00
LOWC000200127.67100127.920.00
LPG00010011.9710012.330.00
LQDA0001002.331002.530.00
LQDB000100103.41100104.160.00
LQDH0001,50095.351,50096.960.00
LQDI00010028.9010031.450.00
LRFC00010023.8610026.770.00
LRGE0002,00056.882,00057.260.00
LRGF0001,00043.151,00043.480.00
LRMR0001009.8110010.990.00
LRNZ00010042.3710047.850.00
LSAF00010030.9010035.160.00
LSAQ0001009.3112510.150.00
LSAT00010033.602,00035.150.00
LSBK00010014.1610016.010.00
LSEA0001007.6718.430.00
LSEAW0001000.221000.300.00
LSF00010026.8410029.130.00
LSI000100115.73100116.690.00
LSLT00010030.2810033.840.00
LSST00010024.2410026.280.00
LSXMB00010044.3910054.290.00
LSXMK00010047.0110047.510.00
LTBR0001006.231006.720.00
LTC00010038.9510039.600.00
LTCH00020011.7420012.340.00
LTCHW0001003.241003.700.00
LTL00030047.1610051.360.00
LTRN00010012.0420013.730.00
LTRPA0001034.191004.220.00
LTRPB00010027.5510031.510.00
LUB0001004.041004.130.00
LUMO0001007.181007.960.00
LUNA00010011.4010012.010.00
LUXA0001009.6010010.040.00
LUXAW0001001.101001.320.00
LUXE00010029.3610033.750.00
LVHD0002,25037.4410037.540.00
LVHI00010024.8810027.290.00
LVOL00010046.0810046.280.00
LVOX0001007.231007.710.00
LVOXW0001001.331001.660.00
LVRA0001009.1510010.180.00
LVRAU0001009.4510010.710.00
LVTX0001007.051008.150.00
LWAC0006,6009.865,40010.050.00
LWACU0001009.5510010.740.00
LWAY0001006.351006.910.00
LXEH0001007.6010010.290.00
LXFR00010019.63120.210.00
LXP-C00010057.5710065.620.00
LXRX0001003.291003.440.00
LXU0001007.991008.650.00
LYEL00010013.6810015.500.00
LYFE00010029.1010032.770.00
LYL0001001.241001.410.00
LYRA0001005.961006.750.00
LYTS0001007.371007.720.00
LZ00010034.3510036.830.00
MAA-I00010061.5110071.690.00
MAAC0001009.3910010.050.00
MAACU0001009.4810011.180.00
MAACW0001001.251001.500.00
MAAX00010024.2310026.490.00
MAC00080016.6180016.870.00
MACA0001009.1440010.000.00
MACAU0001009.3210010.730.00
MACAW0001000.661000.780.00
MACC0001009.511009.760.00
MACC=0002007.3520012.610.00
MACK0001005.631006.540.00
MACQ0001009.651009.970.00
MACQU0001009.5020010.230.00
MACQW0001001.031001.160.00
MACU0001009.2810010.540.00
MACUU0001009.6610011.130.00
MAG00020018.6210018.930.00
MAGA0002,00035.9515037.500.00
MAGS0001004.491004.780.00
MAMB00010025.4510026.780.00
MANU00010015.7110015.930.00
MAPS00020012.9830013.730.00
MAPSW0001004.041004.640.00
MAQC0001009.3010010.760.00
MAQCU0001009.4510010.890.00
MAQCW0001,0000.551000.670.00
MARK0001001.301001.330.00
MARPS0001003.981004.500.00
MARZ0007,00027.397,00027.490.00
MAS00050059.4850059.850.00
MASS00010030.2410031.750.00
MATW00010032.78134.670.00
MATX00010064.6510065.790.00
MAV00010012.6910013.040.00
MAX00010032.1510034.210.00
MAYS00010033.5910041.030.00
MAYZ0007,00025.877,00025.970.00
MBAC0001009.631009.790.00
MBAC=0001009.2410010.760.00
MBB000300108.57183108.640.00
MBBB00010023.6210026.880.00
MBCC00010027.1210028.590.00
MBCN00010022.4610024.800.00
MBII0001001.301001.440.00
MBIN00010037.3410042.940.00
MBINN00010025.5410028.510.00
MBINO00010025.0910028.070.00
MBINP00010025.8010028.870.00
MBND00040030.3440030.390.00
MBNKP00010024.4210027.530.00
MBOT0001007.041007.470.00
MBOX00010024.1310025.490.00
MBSD00010022.4010024.610.00
MBTC0001009.3410010.350.00
MBTCU0001009.6510010.970.00
MBUU00010078.0210078.790.00
MBWM00010031.1610032.490.00
MC00010057.7010058.660.00
MCA00010015.7910015.930.00
MCAD0001009.4310010.440.00
MCADR0001000.631000.780.00
MCADU0001009.9210011.130.00
MCAE0003009.7010010.260.00
MCAER0001000.571000.650.00
MCAEU0001009.6910010.760.00
MCAFU0001009.4610010.480.00
MCB00010068.6710072.450.00
MCBC0001008.221008.340.00
MCBS00010017.9010020.450.00
MCEF00020021.3550021.570.00
MCF0002003.913004.020.00
MCFE00020026.1220026.760.00
MCFT00010025.7410026.500.00
MCG00010011.4210012.260.00
MCHX0001002.331002.690.00
MCI00010014.4910016.140.00
MCMJ0001009.4310010.450.00
MCMJW0001000.981001.280.00
MCN0001008.041008.090.00
MCR0001008.481008.540.00
MCRI00010059.7710064.660.00
MCRO00010027.0310029.420.00
MCW00010020.6110021.780.00
MCY00010061.2610062.190.00
MD00010028.50129.450.00
MDC00010050.6310051.190.00
MDCA0001005.801005.930.00
MDEV00010024.0910028.190.00
MDGS0002001.562001.710.00
MDH0001009.6520010.000.00
MDH+0001000.7500.000.00
MDH=0001009.3910010.900.00
MDIA0006005.271005.920.00
MDJH0001004.342005.120.00
MDNA0001002.481002.540.00
MDP00010042.0010043.070.00
MDRR0001001.101001.270.00
MDRX00030017.2530017.480.00
MDU00010031.5410031.760.00
MDVL0001008.0810010.370.00
MDWT00010033.9010040.110.00
MDYG00050076.6850077.240.00
MDYV00050066.7250067.200.00
ME0004008.192008.510.00
MEAR00020050.1410050.250.00
MEC00010017.2610018.620.00
MED000100272.02100277.590.00
MEDS0001004.522004.920.00
MEG00010047.77151.160.00
MEI00010045.4210046.220.00
MEIP0001002.541002.570.00
MER-K00010025.5110028.590.00
MERC00010011.3110011.870.00
MESA0001009.092009.340.00
MET-A00010024.4810027.280.00
MET-E00010025.9510028.890.00
MET-F00010025.1610028.000.00
META00050014.301,00014.600.00
METCL00010024.4710027.270.00
MEUSW0001001.671001.930.00
MEXX00020086.9710088.510.00
MFA-B00010023.9010026.480.00
MFA-C00010022.0910024.920.00
MFD0001009.4110010.780.00
MFDX00010028.2210030.850.00
MFEM00030029.6530029.830.00
MFG0001002.831002.900.00
MFGP0003005.531005.560.00
MFH0002003.551004.060.00
MFIN0001007.911009.190.00
MFL00010014.7610015.900.00
MFM0001007.201007.350.00
MFMS00050038.9750039.840.00
MFNC00010018.8610021.330.00
MFUS00010038.6910039.050.00
MFV0001006.171006.900.00
MG00010010.2910010.500.00
MGC0002,000156.242,100156.770.00
MGEE00010076.7210079.390.00
MGF0001004.295004.420.00
MGI00080011.2380011.470.00
MGIC00010017.1910017.760.00
MGK000800239.68800241.300.00
MGMT00010033.6910037.960.00
MGNX00010025.4210026.140.00
MGPI00010058.6110062.120.00
MGR00010026.4910029.550.00
MGRB00010025.0010027.980.00
MGRD00010023.6610026.300.00
MGTA0001006.791007.210.00
MGTX00010014.0010014.930.00
MGU00010022.8910024.460.00
MGV0001,000100.361,000100.970.00
MGYR0001009.8510011.220.00
MH-A00010011.4510013.910.00
MH-C00010011.1710012.600.00
MH-D00010011.0410012.840.00
MHD00010017.0010017.410.00
MHF0001008.091008.170.00
MHH00010018.0510020.770.00
MHI00010012.7510013.040.00
MHK000100190.35100191.710.00
MHLA00010020.8110023.200.00
MHN00010014.8910015.030.00
MHNC00010022.4710025.140.00
MIC00010039.1040039.350.00
MID00010057.6510057.780.00
MIDD000100187.37100189.090.00
MIDE00010025.1410027.960.00
MIDF00010036.7110036.990.00
MIDU00050058.9750059.520.00
MIE0001003.781003.840.00
MILE0003007.243007.410.00
MILEW0001001.561002.030.00
MILN0002,00044.062,40044.340.00
MIME00010055.2510055.820.00
MIN0001003.706003.720.00
MINC00010046.9210050.960.00
MIND0001001.901002.090.00
MINDP00010023.9010026.490.00
MINM0001002.841003.270.00
MINN00020025.4220025.550.00
MINT000510101.98100102.000.00
MIRO0001008.9010010.710.00
MIST0001005.081005.980.00
MIT0001008.9440010.000.00
MIT=0001009.1510010.700.00
MITAU0001009.3810010.410.00
MITC0001005.961006.600.00
MITK00010018.8010019.170.00
MITO0001001.291001.470.00
MITT00010010.8610010.960.00
MITT-A00010024.0110026.760.00
MITT-B00010023.7510026.840.00
MITT-C00010023.2610026.190.00
MIXT00010012.4110013.360.00
MIY00010015.5510015.720.00
MJJ00010074.4710081.820.00
MJO00010087.93100100.460.00
MJUS0001008.271009.330.00
MJXL0001007.491008.400.00
MKC.V00010080.3110090.570.00
MKD0001000.573000.600.00
MKFG00020010.0710010.500.00
MKL000101,167.40101,275.180.00
MKSI000100155.81100159.560.00
MKTW00010010.4610011.710.00
MKTWW0001001.501001.780.00
MKTX000100465.89100470.320.00
MLAC0006,1009.801,90010.050.00
MLACU0001009.5010010.860.00
MLACW0002000.701000.810.00
MLI00010042.8210043.370.00
MLM000100354.07100356.050.00
MLN00020021.9720022.120.00
MLP0001009.8210011.320.00
MLPB0002,00015.361,20015.460.00
MLPO0001009.3610010.890.00
MLPR00010029.7210034.710.00
MLPX00080034.611,00034.700.00
MLR00010037.2510039.520.00
MLSS0001001.521001.700.00
MLVF00010017.4610019.030.00
MMAC00010026.8510027.820.00
MMD00010022.3310022.760.00
MMI000137.5210038.330.00
MMIN00020027.8450027.970.00
MMIT00020026.9120027.110.00
MMLG00020027.1450027.190.00
MMLP0001002.541002.830.00
MMMB0001002.391002.780.00
MMP00010047.3930047.860.00
MMT0001006.171006.210.00
MMTM000200183.86100191.930.00
MMU00010013.4310013.490.00
MMX0001004.741004.820.00
MMYT00010027.5510031.470.00
MN0001007.471008.500.00
MNA00010033.2410034.950.00
MNDO0001003.249003.370.00
MNDY000100204.62100218.990.00
MNOV0001003.461003.870.00
MNP00010016.1910017.070.00
MNPR0001004.871005.630.00
MNR00010018.8310019.050.00
MNR-C00010025.1010026.620.00
MNRL00010019.2210019.860.00
MNRO00010056.8310065.810.00
MNSB00010022.4110025.670.00
MNSBP00010025.4210028.350.00
MNSO00010015.2010016.150.00
MNTK0001006.271007.240.00
MNTX0001007.741008.380.00
MOD00010015.8810016.260.00
MOFG00010028.7610030.680.00
MOG.A00010078.669481.340.00
MOG.B00010073.7310092.000.00
MOHO0001001.052001.160.00
MOLN00010018.6410020.740.00
MON0001009.0910010.380.00
MONCU0001009.5010010.620.00
MONCW0001000.841000.940.00
MOO00070090.9070091.850.00
MOON00060031.6510031.990.00
MORF00010057.0810061.300.00
MORT00060018.8760019.100.00
MOSY0001004.471004.570.00
MOTI00010033.8330034.690.00
MOTN0004009.8750010.000.00
MOTNU0002007.6920013.120.00
MOTNW0001001.432001.690.00
MOTO00010041.3710047.280.00
MOTS0002000.891000.940.00
MOTV0001009.2240010.000.00
MOTV=0001009.2910010.830.00
MOV00010029.3610030.010.00
MOVE0001004.231004.880.00
MPA00010014.8310017.320.00
MPAA00010022.5410024.400.00
MPAC0001009.3410010.380.00
MPACU0001009.9310011.760.00
MPACW0001000.551000.670.00
MPB00010025.6510027.500.00
MPLN0005007.996008.170.00
MPRO00010026.7010026.760.00
MPV00010012.7610013.790.00
MPX00010015.0310017.220.00
MQ00010026.5510027.350.00
MQT00010014.8510015.720.00
MQY00010016.5410016.590.00
MRAC0002009.8810010.050.00
MRACU0001009.6310010.630.00
MRACW0001001.031001.090.00
MRAD00010025.8010028.810.00
MRAM0001005.561005.660.00
MRBK00010024.703826.270.00
MRC0001008.872009.150.00
MRCC00020010.7510011.610.00
MRGR00010038.6010042.270.00
MRKR0001002.091002.210.00
MRLN00010022.5310022.850.00
MRM0001007.471008.700.00
MRNS00010015.0010015.520.00
MRSK00010029.9110033.710.00
MRSN00010011.5510011.930.00
MRTN00010015.1210015.470.00
MRTX000100154.02100155.840.00
MRUS00010016.6210017.240.00
MS-A00010023.7610026.570.00
MS-E00010026.8210030.490.00
MS-F00010026.4710029.380.00
MS-I00010026.9010029.800.00
MS-K00010027.6210030.660.00
MS-L00010025.5110028.420.00
MSA000100159.86100166.210.00
MSAC0001009.1140010.000.00
MSACW0001001.061001.400.00
MSB00010034.3710035.130.00
MSBI00010024.3110025.160.00
MSC0001009.1710010.650.00
MSCI000100583.67100594.240.00
MSD0001009.381,0009.480.00
MSDA0001009.2410010.390.00
MSDAU00020010.0110010.570.00
MSDAW0001001.291001.570.00
MSEX00010098.0010099.660.00
MSGM00010011.5910013.980.00
MSM00010086.5610087.430.00
MSN0001001.242001.380.00
MSON00010022.3710023.910.00
MSP00010025.8210026.600.00
MSTB00010029.3510033.080.00
MSVB00010014.6810016.640.00
MSVX00010024.0510027.100.00
MTA0001007.761008.140.00
MTAC0001009.1750010.000.00
MTACU0001009.3110010.740.00
MTACW0001000.921001.050.00
MTBC0001007.921008.080.00
MTBCP00010027.4010030.550.00
MTC0001001.571001.780.00
MTCN00010074.6710083.440.00
MTEM0001007.021007.380.00
MTEX00010026.5010031.750.00
MTG00010013.6410013.680.00
MTGP00010048.6710053.380.00
MTL0001002.101002.130.00
MTL-0001000.751000.860.00
MTLS00010019.2510020.030.00
MTOR00010023.1610023.480.00
MTP0001001.771001.960.00
MTR0001005.381006.210.00
MTRN000968.5010069.960.00
MTRX00010010.4710011.090.00
MTSI00010058.2510059.280.00
MTTR00010013.3320013.640.00
MTTRW0001004.091004.880.00
MTW00010022.3910023.130.00
MTX00010077.5610079.460.00
MTZ00010099.16100100.590.00
MUA00020016.0510017.060.00
MUC00010015.7510016.020.00
MUDS00010010.8010011.110.00
MUDSU00010011.6410013.540.00
MUDSW0001002.901003.410.00
MUE00010014.4410014.850.00
MUFG0005005.371005.400.00
MUI00010015.9010015.970.00
MUJ00010015.4310015.520.00
MUNI00020057.0120057.070.00
MUSA000100146.56100149.080.00
MUSI00010047.3410052.880.00
MUST00020022.7360022.840.00
MVBF00010039.1010044.100.00
MVO0001007.001007.520.00
MVP00010013.9210015.230.00
MVPS00010024.1710026.430.00
MVRL00010043.1610048.560.00
MVSTW0001002.191002.660.00
MVT00010015.6010015.720.00
MX00010021.5010021.840.00
MXDU00070041.2270041.350.00
MXE00010011.5110013.190.00
MXF00010014.5010016.260.00
MXI00060091.7060092.070.00
MXL00010041.4810042.430.00
MYC00010014.6110015.580.00
MYD00010015.3410015.600.00
MYE00010021.0540021.650.00
MYFW00020025.8310028.320.00
MYGN00010030.9610031.440.00
MYI00010014.9910015.040.00
MYJ00010015.2310015.690.00
MYMD0001004.731005.330.00
MYN00010014.3610014.460.00
MYO0001007.541008.210.00
MYPSW0001001.161001.470.00
MYSZ0001001.211001.240.00
MYTE00010027.5010029.880.00
MYY00050024.3050024.990.00
MZZ00050017.9210018.940.00
NAAC0003009.6750010.000.00
NAACU0001009.5010010.730.00
NABL00030012.8730013.540.00
NACP00010031.5510035.150.00
NAD00010016.2410016.290.00
NAII00010015.1510017.430.00
NAN00010014.9310015.090.00
NANR00040039.2640039.880.00
NAPA00010022.3310023.340.00
NAPR00020037.4540037.660.00
NARI00010085.9010088.400.00
NAT0001002.601002.630.00
NATH00010060.5810075.070.00
NATI00010041.0110041.650.00
NATR00010017.4610018.060.00
NAUT0001007.521008.850.00
NAVB0001001.661001.830.00
NAZ00010015.6610016.680.00
NBA00040010.0510010.570.00
NBA+0002001.0700.000.00
NBB00010023.1110023.840.00
NBHC00010034.9710035.750.00
NBN00010028.1310030.700.00
NBO00010012.4210014.240.00
NBR00010081.48486.660.00
NBSE0001003.391003.660.00
NBST0001009.1310010.120.00
NBSTU0001009.4210010.600.00
NBSTW0001000.711000.800.00
NBTX00010013.3610014.930.00
NBW00010013.6410015.590.00
NBXG00010019.7710020.360.00
NC00010024.0310025.300.00
NCA00010010.5510011.210.00
NCBS00010070.4710073.230.00
NCMI0002003.471003.670.00
NCNA0001002.101002.150.00
NCR00030044.3630044.750.00
NCSM00010025.7710030.240.00
NCV0001005.941005.970.00
NCV-A00010025.0910027.780.00
NCZ0001005.271005.310.00
NCZ-A00010024.8310027.590.00
NDAC0001009.2610010.270.00
NDACU0001009.5010010.570.00
NDACW0001001.331001.620.00
NDLS00010011.8010012.210.00
NDMO00010016.7110