Cboe BYX U.S. Equities Exchange Symbol Data

Download CSVDownload XML
Volume
156,814,868
Orders
293,291,791

This list was last updated 2022-05-26 19:50:02.

SymbolVolumeMatchedRoutedBid SizeBid PriceAsk SizeAsk PriceLast Price
EEM2,629,6662,611,59118,07500.0000.0041.54
XLF2,589,2212,578,50610,71500.0000.0034.96
SPY2,113,7251,916,930196,795500405.41500405.58405.13
ABEV1,788,8791,786,6232,25600.0000.002.94
FXI1,786,0101,766,74619,26410030.6540030.8030.58
NOK1,636,0021,626,0649,93800.0000.005.08
ITUB1,581,3891,577,6893,70000.0000.005.42
TQQQ1,547,7341,251,329296,4051,30030.291,30030.4530.32
F1,539,2871,505,28833,99900.0000.0013.13
BBD1,339,9391,339,73920000.0000.004.21
TME1,315,1421,271,56543,57700.0000.004.05
HYG1,138,3621,078,97359,38900.0000.0079.46
DIDI1,138,2851,125,45712,82800.0000.001.84
TBT1,085,9661,075,76610,20000.0000.0024.81
GRAB1,078,0131,033,07044,94300.0000.002.32
KWEB1,077,0791,059,00318,07600.0000.0027.43
GHSI1,052,848944,441108,40700.0000.000.21
PBR1,003,1971,000,1023,09500.0000.0014.79
IQ998,515962,21836,29700.0000.003.92
NU947,324933,89613,42800.0000.003.54
SIRI907,319887,01320,30600.0000.006.32
UVXY851,278811,72839,55000.0000.0015.06
VALE848,954829,53819,41600.0000.0017.63
LYG844,341844,2618000.0000.002.27
LABU834,430780,65153,7791,9005.633,0005.715.66
PLTR832,778811,07421,70400.0000.008.36
PBR.A814,443808,1136,33000.0000.0013.42
BKLN796,112758,39437,71800.0000.0021.05
IEMG792,463786,7685,69500.0000.0051.32
SWN726,651708,47618,17500.0000.008.79
SOFI717,403710,7706,63300.0000.007.13
T704,461694,27310,18800.0000.0021.34
EWZ689,947683,8996,04800.0000.0035.50
SOXL675,832627,22148,61140022.6500.0022.67
QQQ665,558588,71976,839600299.26600299.77299.77
AMD652,933549,884103,04900.0000.0099.42
WISH643,628643,628000.0000.001.64
VOD624,039620,3153,72400.0000.0016.76
AUY592,279583,9338,34600.0000.005.21
SQQQ583,065495,04988,01680051.8580051.9551.90
JNK579,912556,72023,19200.0000.0098.35
CCL554,271530,52823,74300.0000.0013.21
LQD554,111538,11315,99800.0000.00114.68
NIO550,792468,05682,73610013.1310019.0016.05
VEA546,027541,4454,58200.0000.0045.16
NLY539,901536,9052,9961005.331007.676.50
BKSY526,458470,97555,48300.0000.002.39
RIG521,930520,5141,41600.0000.004.19
AMC518,022396,645121,37700.001100,000.6912.23
NVDA512,155428,06384,092100168.74100188.17178.47
BAC504,184482,68721,49700.0000.0036.67
EFA498,914459,46639,44800.0000.0069.57
CIG492,466492,36610000.0000.002.51
KGC482,767478,0144,75300.0000.004.59
HBAN481,209473,6637,54600.0000.0013.79
FCEL479,918476,0843,83400.0000.003.97
TLRY476,935474,9112,02400.0000.004.65
SH474,268473,2681,00026,20015.5026,20015.5115.52
SNAP461,835415,44546,39000.0000.0014.76
VWO460,327451,6458,68200.0000.0042.59
SAN456,472456,09138100.0000.003.17
SLV455,725455,6745100.005,40020.3520.31
SID454,717448,9225,79500.0000.004.51
ET444,799437,3627,43700.0000.0011.57
DNA432,373428,3464,02700.0000.002.96
M425,854369,40656,44800.0000.0022.93
GGB421,539420,73980000.0000.006.10
AAPL418,489331,01687,47300.0000.00143.59
BTG409,370406,8842,48600.0000.004.08
FNGU404,422319,51484,90800.0000.008.81
CSCO400,976388,23412,74200.0000.0044.98
TLT399,185370,32128,86400.0000.00118.99
GPS395,816385,16510,65100.0000.009.78
RLX391,855391,59825700.0000.001.96
FTCH389,354375,50613,84800.0000.007.10
AAL389,206381,7087,49800.0000.0017.24
NTNX388,697325,86462,833313.43219.4316.50
YINN380,416380,1133037003.753003.823.73
LUMN373,388369,1684,22000.0000.0012.30
BITO372,043353,47618,56700.0000.0018.20
GOVX365,556336,15329,40300.0000.002.02
IAG355,154355,154000.0000.002.29
AEG354,522343,44911,07300.0000.005.41
VRM353,760321,26132,49900.0000.001.44
SNOW345,474328,00117,47300.0000.00126.22
BBIG343,509324,95818,55100.001002.372.33
IEFA332,625330,5062,11900.0000.0065.53
NCLH331,187303,73927,44810012.6110018.1815.38
MRO329,487320,3399,14800.0000.0029.73
UMC322,786322,28650000.0000.008.62
SKLZ318,449316,8221,62700.0000.001.81
PCG316,397309,7056,69200.0000.0012.02
PSFE315,484314,94853600.0000.002.63
GDX313,276306,9916,28500.0000.0032.38
INTC312,958298,98813,97000.0000.0043.48
JBLU311,750294,38617,36400.0000.0010.61
UBER311,417300,82310,59400.0000.0023.11
INFY302,869302,47139800.0000.0018.45
KHC301,844266,05435,79000.0000.0037.07
AGNC301,701295,9435,75800.0000.0012.12
ING298,292297,1781,11400.0000.0010.79
IS296,619294,4192,20000.0000.002.93
GTE291,061277,08513,97600.0000.001.70
VGK289,328279,4479,88100.0000.0059.23
KOS286,820285,1821,63800.0000.007.69
TIP284,135248,74135,39400.0000.00119.41
BB283,778282,2751,50300.0000.006.08
TSLA283,222196,62386,59900.0000.00708.78
CPG282,202282,1802200.0000.008.57
DB280,963273,5857,37800.0000.0011.19
VTRS277,898272,7185,18000.0000.0012.04
CSX276,720254,77921,94100.0000.0031.55
ENDP275,072257,94317,12900.0000.000.47
MULN274,101271,5012,60000.0000.000.99
VGFC274,054256,34017,71400.0000.000.32
BP273,520262,96610,55400.0000.0032.66
CRTD272,073260,22511,8481001.271001.301.27
AMCR269,377267,6541,72300.0000.0013.10
HUT269,154268,84930500.0000.002.31
FTI265,882252,27613,60600.0000.008.63
IWM265,065235,88629,179500182.88500182.97182.55
PSQ262,833256,2886,54500.0000.0013.68
ASX262,813260,7112,10200.0000.006.92
ACB261,131261,131000.0000.002.72
XLE259,894231,84328,05100.0000.0086.94
ERIC258,359257,49986000.0000.008.05
HST256,778230,83125,94700.0000.0020.37
KMI256,120252,9503,17000.0000.0019.64
HPE250,771243,2687,50300.0000.0015.11
COTY250,317247,6422,67500.0000.006.68
SJNK243,263220,07323,19000.0000.0025.55
IVR242,555242,30025500.0000.001.76
VXUS238,188237,98820000.0000.0055.95
DNN232,481232,481000.0000.001.20
VICI231,943226,0835,86000.0000.0030.07
IBN230,814223,3417,47300.005,50019.1018.98
PYPL227,680210,94116,73900.0000.0080.44
QID222,491201,90020,5915,10023.785,10023.8123.79
GOLD219,667218,5041,16300.0000.0020.63
XLU218,467213,4385,02900.0000.0074.23
CS217,771217,63413700.0000.007.21
RDBX217,128137,44579,68300.0000.007.51
FUBO215,207215,08811900.0000.003.22
FAMI213,056206,4466,61000.0000.000.07
CMCSA209,656192,59417,06200.0000.0044.12
NYCB209,603206,7382,8651008.1010011.709.90
SVXY207,655205,5842,0715,80048.6200.0048.67
AFRM206,575164,85741,71800.0000.0028.04
ERY205,483205,48301003.822,5003.853.85
MARA204,880195,3199,56100.0000.009.85
KEY204,793188,08416,70900.0000.0019.92
QRTEA204,145202,5951,55000.0000.003.67
CGC203,098201,6211,47700.0000.005.55
DAL201,550185,19816,35200.0000.0040.84
SPRC200,260185,19015,07000.0000.003.27
ARKK199,395182,68916,70600.0000.0042.54
CX198,846198,66418200.0000.004.41
DKNG197,864184,95312,91100.0000.0014.24
XLP195,230189,9945,23600.0000.0074.15
EXPR194,767192,6182,14900.0000.002.56
OPEN193,974184,8169,15800.0000.006.51
ICLN193,453193,453000.0000.0019.66
HYLB191,320185,5205,80000.0000.0036.37
CWEB191,009185,7095,30000.0000.005.32
PINS188,900176,88712,01300.002,00020.5019.52
VZ187,783176,97810,80500.0000.0050.99
NKLA187,092145,41141,6811005.551008.026.79
PLUG187,090163,12623,96400.0000.0017.07
C186,804176,9069,89800.0000.0054.10
AVDL184,053166,25117,80200.0000.001.13
TNA183,227176,6666,56150042.2950042.3442.17
UEC183,221179,6383,58300.0000.003.74
SRLN181,507172,2529,25500.0000.0042.99
BABA181,405116,09065,31500.0000.0094.19
STM181,012177,7063,30600.0000.0039.27
KDP179,177167,28911,88800.0000.0035.53
IXUS176,427175,4261,00100.0000.0062.19
TELL173,924171,2352,68900.0000.004.59
MNKD170,430162,2498,18100.0000.004.57
D169,67147,334122,33700.0000.0084.57
TALK164,712144,62820,08400.0000.001.31
STLA163,297161,3731,92400.0000.0014.79
NRXP160,176126,60733,56900.0000.000.57
APYX159,590132,03427,55600.002,0007.505.78
CLOV159,373158,65771600.0000.002.66
UAA157,680156,4851,19500.0000.0010.10
TWTR157,290116,79340,49700.0000.0039.54
PFE155,730148,1517,57900.0000.0053.99
JETS155,563154,66290100.0000.0020.05
EXK153,906150,6223,28400.0000.003.67
SLB153,892144,5369,35600.0000.0046.71
JOBY153,784106,44947,33500.0000.005.66
WFC151,719148,7452,97400.0000.0045.60
SPXU151,468129,38122,0872,00017.212,00017.2417.28
CENN151,157142,5978,56000.0000.001.77
GSAT149,353142,1537,20000.0000.001.24
TCBP149,294142,7966,49800.0000.000.87
HL149,221142,3586,86300.0000.004.87
VIPS147,310143,5033,80700.0000.008.97
LCID146,427123,53422,89300.0000.0018.90
PGX146,416141,1155,30100.0000.0012.74
CLF145,157133,83311,32400.0000.0023.45
OCGN143,451143,22222900.0000.002.20
VIXY143,252142,93331900.0000.0018.53
BRFS142,394142,09430000.0000.003.04
XOM141,541133,3308,21100.0000.0096.69
STON140,993140,26672700.0000.003.37
KO139,757133,0576,70000.0000.0064.32
GM139,215133,7365,47900.0000.0037.42
MFC138,774127,15211,62200.0000.0018.09
IPOF138,384115,78422,60000.0000.009.98
BEKE138,366119,27219,09400.0000.0011.74
MDT138,190125,23512,95500.0000.0099.44
CPNG137,281128,4018,88000.0000.0013.34
BCS137,061136,70835300.0000.008.62
EWC136,766135,6661,10000.0000.0037.03
JD133,376122,51810,85800.0000.0052.72
HYMC133,14180,66852,47300.0000.001.25
TEVA131,354130,2661,08800.0000.009.07
ZH130,696120,57410,12200.0000.001.67
GLD130,30695,92434,382100172.6600.00172.63
RF129,920119,25010,67000.0000.0021.61
MCHI129,796126,0003,79600.0000.0049.98
SPXS129,58098,42531,1551,50022.681,50022.7222.87
NAT128,568117,84810,7201001.801002.612.20
AMRS127,998124,6533,34500.0000.002.27
SPCE126,434122,7053,72900.0000.006.67
WBD125,755120,4125,34300.0000.0017.99
NEE125,663123,0172,64610070.9710079.1275.02
PL125,32898,59626,73200.0000.005.97
UAL124,222119,5114,71100.0000.0046.09
MGM123,064119,7763,28800.0000.0034.48
RBLX122,84698,34124,50500.0000.0030.60
VMW122,798111,12411,67400.0000.00124.47
MOMO122,539115,1037,43600.0000.005.39
GME122,449105,91916,53000.0000.00128.28
NVTA120,783120,62815500.0000.003.50
IGSB120,344113,6736,67100.0000.0051.34
LU119,540116,6092,93100.0000.005.94
ARVL119,186108,92710,25900.0000.001.75
EWG119,167115,2673,90000.0000.0026.98
NYMT118,776118,77601002.451003.573.01
IMPP117,453111,1736,28000.0000.000.40
CDE116,364111,2485,11600.0000.003.94
TWO116,257115,43582200.0000.005.26
WMB116,072113,7452,32700.0000.0036.93
SDS115,90883,34832,56060044.8960044.9244.95
ORC115,535115,43010500.0000.003.17
MQ115,13586,87028,26500.0000.0011.03
HPQ114,927109,6625,26500.0000.0037.11
CVE114,463108,6355,82800.0000.0022.06
BHC114,402105,5078,89500.0000.009.82
ACWX113,876101,52912,34700.0000.0049.01
EFV112,729111,79793200.0000.0049.55
OUST112,462112,462000.0000.002.19
PTON112,35195,31417,03700.0000.0013.91
JDST112,123111,4516721009.7300.009.77
LYFT112,117105,4186,69900.0000.0017.68
MET110,804104,1286,67600.0000.0066.94
HMY110,469110,26720200.0000.003.61
FB110,37588,26922,10600.003,403194.00191.19
TZA110,31588,43521,88060039.5660039.6339.80
EWJ109,624108,4651,15900.0000.0057.98
GLW109,325102,7966,52900.0000.0035.22
INO109,306109,306000.0000.001.74
QYLD108,627106,5222,10500.0000.0017.85
WBA108,614100,9867,62800.0000.0043.05
SPXL106,83159,46347,36800.0000.0082.82
XBI106,15294,31211,84000.0000.0067.99
BNGO106,034105,83420000.0000.001.52
CMRX105,537102,5902,94700.0000.001.76
SHEL105,422102,6752,74700.0000.0060.11
IBIO105,31214,73590,57700.0000.000.25
UNG105,130101,1943,93660029.8800.0029.75
HAL103,609100,6962,91300.0000.0040.17
GSG103,408102,84955900.0000.0024.99
XLC103,01299,2013,81100.0000.0058.93
AGG102,705101,72797800.0000.00103.94
ITB102,30698,6473,65900.0000.0059.72
COIN101,75394,4217,33200.0000.0069.85
AEO101,68497,9623,72200.0000.0012.69
MTTR101,509100,93457500.0000.005.19
TTD101,21488,08513,12900.0000.0049.01
HIVE100,872100,7947800.0000.003.79
MSFT99,84477,22222,62200.0000.00265.70
GNCA99,72687,67512,05100.0000.000.07
XOP99,69288,33411,35800.00100151.49151.05
XLB99,45196,8412,61000.0000.0085.39
NLOK99,24393,1526,09110020.4010029.3924.89
HBI98,66698,47319300.0000.0011.76
RIVN98,44085,54512,89500.0000.0029.21
HOOD98,22587,01511,21000.0000.009.28
FCX97,91791,8576,06000.0000.0038.50
BLDP97,36295,6901,67200.0000.007.35
SQ97,12392,3344,78900.002,00090.0083.16
VTEB97,05592,8054,25000.0000.0050.59
SENS96,87490,2026,67200.0000.001.15
CDEV96,78693,5803,20600.0000.007.38
MRVL96,67391,2305,44300.0000.0057.00
GEVO96,61696,45116500.0000.003.95
AMWL96,57296,47210000.0000.003.48
GFI96,20293,6622,54000.0000.0011.72
SU95,33287,6297,70300.0000.0039.58
BSX94,73391,6183,11500.0000.0040.15
SRNE94,09793,99710000.0000.001.54
VCIT94,02590,2303,79500.0000.0082.75
SCHP93,98093,980000.0000.0058.44
XELA93,94861,97431,97400.0000.000.21
ML93,52193,40112000.0000.001.53
AGI93,11287,7505,36200.0000.007.57
AZN92,84689,8992,94700.0000.0066.68
SOXS92,68772,63720,05000.0010045.2845.39
FSR92,41085,8516,55900.0000.0010.32
JWN91,85681,40610,45000.0000.0024.83
XLV91,84488,4603,38400.0000.00131.81
VEU91,80591,805000.0000.0054.07
MT91,61790,1551,46200.0000.0031.84
OTLY91,43190,75767400.0000.003.85
MRK91,32877,98713,34100.0000.0092.33
SABR90,86979,94710,92200.0000.007.47
PACB90,26280,03210,23000.0000.005.40
CRWD89,90986,0173,89200.0000.00156.12
CVET89,78584,8464,93900.0000.0020.70
KOLD89,24886,8142,43400.0040021.2621.37
PFF88,67634,98453,69200.0000.0034.23
PRTY88,29387,40588800.0000.001.42
HMLP87,38686,5868003008.8000.009.01
EZU87,00486,59041400.0000.0041.43
PPL86,89484,1322,76200.0000.0030.25
OPK86,62083,1393,48100.0000.003.05
BMY86,06678,3687,69800.0000.0077.61
MTG85,79055,06730,72300.0000.0013.66
SVIX85,29184,59170000.0000.0010.76
XME84,69279,3325,36000.0000.0054.58
BKR84,65181,2953,35600.0000.0037.11
MDLZ84,14882,1182,03000.0000.0062.49
CHPT83,69866,97916,71900.0000.0011.82
CVNA83,34174,9918,35000.0000.0031.06
PDD83,31476,0377,27700.002,00049.9041.93
CYN83,23578,6714,56400.0000.001.67
STOR82,53980,2752,26400.0000.0026.75
DM81,77481,56920500.0000.001.89
ORCL80,84065,99314,84700.0000.0071.68
EWT80,74279,74899400.0000.0054.90
GNW80,58480,4859900.0000.004.09
OXY80,47071,3059,16500.0000.0068.63
X80,26568,06012,20500.0000.0025.70
ATUS80,01777,1812,83600.0000.0011.45
BITF79,92479,82410000.0000.001.72
IYR79,68778,82786000.0000.0097.74
APA79,52166,20713,31400.0000.0045.84
MMAT79,22279,222000.0000.001.65
AG79,03178,92810300.0000.008.30
XRT78,27977,65462500.0000.0066.26
CBIO78,04571,2656,78000.0000.001.09
LI77,65169,4858,16600.0000.0024.20
PLAN77,50173,9213,58000.0000.0065.52
CNHI77,45276,0521,40000.0000.0014.60
RRC77,32166,40610,91500.0000.0034.69
NWL76,90472,1134,79100.0000.0021.20
PARA76,40172,4333,96800.0000.0032.41
VLDR76,22975,44378600.0000.001.60
TSM76,16961,52514,64400.0000.0091.03
MF75,82241,63734,18500.0000.000.16
ARRY75,62773,5132,11400.0000.0010.52
ZS75,51771,1194,39800.0000.00143.00
RIOT75,43665,6069,83000.0000.006.73
DG74,52566,1618,36400.0000.00221.98
NRZ74,40073,5598411009.1010013.1111.10
ALIT74,32073,97134900.0000.007.98
SPIB74,09669,5434,55300.0000.0033.40
ABBV73,98070,5123,46800.0000.00150.58
SYF73,97472,5191,45500.0000.0035.19
RIDE73,90573,03986600.0000.001.88
KRE73,59771,3902,20700.0000.0063.28
ASHR73,16567,4355,73000.0000.0029.97
OGI73,12857,02716,10100.0000.001.21
NEAR73,05662,68010,37600.0000.0049.43
PTEN72,98165,8837,09800.0000.0019.50
XPEV72,88452,72320,16100.0000.0022.09
CTRA72,84166,3036,53800.0000.0034.64
NGD72,67772,677000.0000.001.36
INTU72,25171,0061,24500.0000.00406.29
KIM72,23970,4721,76700.0000.0023.14
SBSW71,93367,2494,68400.0000.0012.92
TCOM71,01670,55646000.0000.0021.11
SCHE70,95968,9592,00000.0000.0025.76
EWW70,93369,8131,12000.0000.0051.97
XLI70,89265,5115,38100.0000.0093.51
EWU70,74668,8721,87400.0000.0033.06
SNY70,69770,57512200.0000.0055.50
CLVT70,66365,5865,07700.0000.0013.99
AMH70,45666,0754,38100.0000.0037.25
DKS70,45366,4693,98400.0000.0084.61
O70,35168,7901,56100.0000.0068.05
QS70,33869,59774100.0000.0012.20
RKT70,27769,2281,04900.0000.009.20
SIGA70,24660,7689,47800.0000.009.62
URG70,08560,5249,56100.0000.001.25
TJX69,97766,7233,25400.0000.0064.15
USHY69,96365,5264,43700.0000.0037.39
MUFG69,52769,527000.0000.005.91
SCHF69,47464,2705,20400.0000.0034.62
XHB69,46667,7061,76000.0000.0061.98
NFLX69,00959,7309,27900.0000.00190.96
XLY68,71764,1074,61000.0000.00148.70
UA68,48667,66881800.0000.009.13
CTIC68,43068,430000.0000.005.29
IMGN68,20367,70649700.0000.003.66
AZEK68,05965,3492,71000.0000.0021.39
FOLD66,61966,41820100.0000.007.92
WEN66,60265,73087200.0000.0018.60
GOVT66,54166,541000.0000.0024.29
TAK66,36864,4901,87800.0000.0014.84
IEF66,05262,1043,94800.0000.00104.25
DVN66,01351,53714,47600.0000.0073.84
SAVE65,81665,09372300.0000.0019.89
HSBC65,58964,78480500.0000.0033.00
CFG65,58165,04653500.0000.0040.31
LTHM65,37156,9298,44200.0000.0030.19
BIDU65,00662,1062,90000.0000.00136.17
PK64,57163,82075100.0000.0017.66
ZOM64,50047,34717,15300.0000.000.24
AES64,42057,8326,58800.0000.0022.00
SNDL64,38159,7504,63100.0000.000.39
EWH64,34560,7453,60000.0000.0021.73
MU63,80256,2977,50500.0000.0070.60
SCHW63,79561,3112,48400.0000.0068.83
HIMS63,61163,606500.0000.003.70
BBVA63,22759,7223,50500.0000.005.35
INDA63,11762,61750000.0000.0041.06
SPLB63,00163,001000.0000.0025.39
WU62,93362,59833500.0000.0017.61
KC62,87461,1391,73500.0000.003.91
VRT62,49361,4661,02700.0000.0010.85
BLMN62,04653,7948,25200.0000.0020.96
COST62,04652,0739,97300.0000.00454.51
SBUX61,98159,2282,75300.0000.0074.50
YMM61,67859,6252,05300.0000.005.65
REAL61,50759,6981,80900.0000.002.86
USB61,48659,4012,08500.0000.0052.17
EQT61,37652,4608,91600.0000.0047.40
FLEX61,20855,6115,59700.0000.0016.57
CCO60,93159,0371,89400.0000.001.57
SPDN60,89759,8971,00000.0000.0016.04
AMAT60,76757,5403,22700.0000.00115.05
EBR60,57959,3791,20000.0000.009.22
DLTR60,27153,6046,66700.0000.00162.97
WTI60,06059,29576500.0000.006.29
UPRO59,89549,42510,47000.0000.0043.85
APTS59,69058,6081,0824,52824.9300.0024.94
ARKG59,60653,0256,58100.0000.0031.86
CRM59,45353,7315,72200.0000.00162.38
CANO59,37456,3872,98700.0000.005.53
COMP59,16858,0391,12900.0000.005.37
WY59,00253,6025,40000.0000.0038.94
DIS58,90042,58816,31200.0000.00105.15
WBT58,25456,1262,12800.0000.0023.55
AR58,05750,7197,33800.0000.0042.96
MSP57,85057,26158900.0000.0034.98
XLRE57,67647,49910,17700.0000.0043.60
DELL57,59452,5745,02000.0000.0046.35
AVYA57,43551,8075,62800.0000.003.58
WMT57,28452,1725,11200.0000.00126.07
AM57,22157,1823900.0000.0010.69
UPST57,17151,6625,50900.0000.0043.02
DOC57,15452,0645,09000.0000.0018.49
KR56,93754,6142,32300.0000.0052.16
LTCH56,85056,74210800.0000.002.18
REE56,82156,43738400.0000.001.61
RMO56,60943,64112,96800.0000.000.81
MS56,60452,5114,09300.0000.0085.01
SPLV56,55152,7053,84600.0000.0064.55
ATER56,47655,2651,21100.0000.003.29
SMFG56,43156,33110000.0000.006.25
ZM56,36451,2755,08900.0000.00107.02
GENI56,14455,90424000.0000.002.92
ATHX56,08031,07225,00800.0000.000.19
CHS56,05156,051000.0000.005.03
BRDS55,53454,5341,00000.0000.000.78
CZR55,48953,4502,03900.0000.0051.01
WDAY55,20952,9792,23000.0000.00154.50
PHG55,20653,7671,43900.0000.0025.49
TXN55,16124,32030,84100.0000.00174.22
PATH54,92052,8812,03900.0000.0017.98
BIG54,83154,43040100.0000.0030.67
XEL54,64250,6513,99100.0000.0074.96
KIND54,59253,59599700.0000.002.77
CAG54,54852,2412,30700.0000.0032.98
NKTR54,31753,7036141002.831004.103.47
WALD54,20754,207000.0000.009.82
GSK53,82052,6521,16800.0000.0044.42
UXIN53,81611,81642,00000.0000.000.42
USO53,77750,5843,19350084.7250084.9884.97
NWSA53,57652,0421,53410014.1210020.3417.23
EBAY53,55950,2393,32000.0000.0046.45
MPW53,37851,8861,49200.0000.0018.57
CVX53,26944,6928,57700.0000.00176.61
TAL53,23452,70353100.0000.004.05
FITB53,08851,4501,63800.0000.0038.62
PDBC52,97951,6801,29900.0000.0019.41
EWY52,44551,84160400.0000.0066.51
TTE52,22546,0246,20100.0000.0059.02
ONEM52,18250,5591,62300.0000.008.45
FSM52,09051,54055000.0000.003.44
GUNR51,98851,68830000.0000.0046.77
ASTR51,98550,9041,08100.0000.002.34
AZUL51,86249,2222,64000.0000.0013.22
NNDM51,73149,2232,5081002.231003.242.73
FIGS51,67949,2482,43100.0000.008.85
EWA51,49339,35212,14100.0000.0024.44
PLAG51,43951,439000.0000.000.75
CCJ51,43648,5072,92900.0000.0024.69
DDOG51,38442,0209,36400.0000.0089.52
ETSY51,36951,06330600.0000.0078.34
OCDX51,12650,21291400.0000.0017.63
FEZ51,03650,57646000.0000.0039.29
DBX50,98048,7992,18100.0000.0020.89
SPIP50,89850,8801800.0000.0028.91
NPTN50,83650,01282410012.6210018.2015.41
AUR50,73647,5793,15700.0000.002.94
SPDW50,72650,726000.0000.0032.21
SHO50,72550,53119400.0000.0011.84
WE50,66049,0141,64600.0000.006.99
PSEC50,51425,37325,14100.0000.007.61
NILE50,39845,3655,03300.0000.000.31
FRO50,27845,3384,94000.0000.0010.85
ME50,20650,206000.0000.002.88
AGEN50,10250,102000.0000.001.49
APP50,08848,9341,15400.0000.0036.38
ASLN50,07450,074000.0000.000.39
XLK50,06141,7898,27200.0000.00136.81
AMZN49,85442,3657,48900.0000.002,212.23
ISRG49,76444,8734,89100.0000.00223.25
AIG49,44348,74769600.0000.0057.72
STNE49,25148,72552600.0000.009.72
UUUU49,06046,5762,48400.0000.006.48
TGT49,00843,3565,65200.0000.00163.28
TDOC48,81838,10510,71300.0000.0033.44
YANG48,77344,7714,00200.0000.0016.00
VST48,72048,42729300.0000.0025.92
SE48,49046,2832,20700.001,00089.0079.56
IP48,42447,85257200.0000.0048.67
BODY48,37448,27410000.0000.002.00
FBP48,32045,9162,40400.0000.0014.80
CLEU48,17344,4733,70000.0000.001.10
JPM48,04039,2968,74400.0000.00129.46
SDOW47,99340,1557,83800.0000.0032.09
EGO47,61344,5133,10000.0000.008.19
U47,58845,0472,54100.0000.0038.29
BKKT47,56344,1733,39000.0000.002.49
USMV47,52046,4581,06200.0000.0072.83
Z47,08342,2244,85900.0000.0038.49
RBAC47,05112,48434,56700.0000.009.20
BILI46,95343,0553,89800.0000.0020.98
COMM46,91446,34756700.0000.007.27
DOW46,90941,5135,39600.0000.0067.86
ILF46,72844,2282,50000.0000.0028.41
NEX46,56045,72183900.0000.0011.04
FNB46,51143,6752,83600.0000.0012.00
STEM46,46345,69676700.0000.007.98
EXC46,42442,3734,05100.0000.0049.16
BBWI46,32242,5423,78000.0000.0042.53
AMRN46,14841,7124,43600.0000.001.42
TTI46,06325,01121,05200.0000.005.36
TS46,01145,85515600.0000.0034.02
AMPE45,96115,62630,33500.0000.000.16
ADMA45,86144,87798400.0000.001.96
IONQ45,80643,1932,61300.0000.005.78
DXC45,73844,0771,66100.0000.0034.17
CLNE45,72045,51220800.0000.005.27
CEI45,63742,8182,81900.0000.000.66
TRKA45,53345,27026300.0000.000.96
EMB45,49244,98350900.0000.0091.62
ACC45,41439,1066,30800.0000.0064.78
DHI45,31943,1762,14300.0000.0072.97
TFC45,30543,1382,16700.0000.0048.41
FFIE45,04442,4442,60000.0000.003.05
JCI45,00239,4325,57000.0000.0053.63
EUFN44,91043,2241,68600.0000.0018.25
TECK44,89642,7122,18400.0000.0042.19
MO44,87239,4345,43800.0000.0054.52
IR44,82141,3083,51300.0000.0047.36
WIT44,74044,740000.0000.005.94
GES44,57743,4901,08700.0000.0020.07
MUB44,36618,79725,56900.0000.00107.90
APSG44,16631,35012,81600.0000.007.53
PG44,04720,17023,87700.0000.00146.49
W44,01242,1961,81600.0000.0056.37
DT43,95143,11084100.0000.0037.59
PAA43,93641,9381,99800.0000.0011.32
SMH43,78839,6584,13000.0000.00236.14
SELB43,55843,558000.0000.000.71
EQX43,44043,440000.0000.005.90
AXTA43,41843,22019800.0000.0027.00
SPTL43,20236,9886,21400.0000.0034.20
S43,18741,7831,40400.0000.0024.72
ARR43,16638,6314,53500.0000.007.50
ABNB43,06239,9113,15100.0000.00114.33
MANU43,06236,6346,42800.0000.0012.54
PAYO43,00841,9871,02100.0000.004.93
DO42,99141,2581,73300.0000.007.95
KBE42,74542,745000.0000.0048.52
PSLV42,71641,6161,10000.001,4007.597.53
ZIM42,52919,81722,71200.0000.0069.53
YSG42,48139,4673,01400.0000.000.45
SPLK42,47642,18129500.0000.00101.00
TOL42,42140,6581,76300.0000.0050.11
DUO42,4157,41535,00000.0000.000.20
ZI42,37338,9903,38300.0000.0037.29
ENB42,28242,17610600.0000.0045.85
FNDF42,19539,9892,20600.0000.0031.57
CNP42,17140,3531,81800.0000.0032.00
IAU42,05934,6597,4001,10035.171,10035.2235.20
SM41,95240,4451,50700.0000.0046.39
CEG41,94437,6634,28100.0000.0062.48
BND41,83739,7642,07300.0000.0076.90
BBY41,67140,5421,12900.0000.0082.08
FSLY41,67140,94772400.0000.0012.47
HOFV41,58040,98060000.0000.000.62
PIXY41,44441,3697500.0000.000.33
USOI41,41319,59421,81900.0000.005.72
PEAK41,36441,22913500.0000.0029.34
AQN41,33233,7887,54400.0000.0014.49
LAZR41,29137,6053,68600.0000.009.47
UP41,18439,1642,02000.0000.002.46
CGEN41,04240,74230000.0000.001.71
NI40,99440,04694810028.7010034.4031.56
MWA40,87840,75112700.0000.0011.87
LVS40,85234,8645,98800.0000.0034.19
GOL40,79740,41238500.0000.006.41
AVTR40,63837,7752,86300.0000.0031.77
HTA40,62540,171454126.4000.0029.87
ELAN40,56537,8872,67800.0000.0023.71
CNC40,56437,2753,28900.0000.0081.89
VXRT40,50340,00350000.0000.003.39
GT40,37639,55682000.0000.0012.31
BHG40,21939,2121,00700.0000.001.74
MAT40,21739,0981,11900.0000.0023.98
GDXJ40,09638,9781,11800.0000.0039.67
DUK40,05735,9414,11600.0000.00113.30
EPD39,94635,4914,45500.0000.0027.38
TFI39,54839,547100.0000.0046.65
SLQT39,46839,10136700.0000.002.98
RWM39,43239,432000.0000.0024.48
TEF39,27439,07420000.0000.005.27
CUBE39,25732,2866,97100.0000.0043.84
MLCO39,24936,3372,91200.0000.005.17
AU39,22937,4891,74000.0000.0017.71
CTVA39,07036,1832,88700.0000.0063.15
SCHA39,05234,6954,35700.0000.0042.38
APH39,03738,35768000.0000.0069.94
GLNG38,92836,3732,55500.0000.0024.31
BULZ38,90438,66623800.0000.005.66
ERJ38,72637,0751,65100.0000.0010.50
ETTX38,70038,700000.0000.002.18
LOTZ38,67738,37730000.0000.000.56
CASI38,62435,0623,56200.0000.000.39
CAN38,54938,24930000.0000.003.49
CNR38,33837,94339500.0000.0024.55
UBS38,30237,81648600.0000.0018.92
SJB38,08938,089000.0000.0018.44
VLD38,08637,83724900.0000.002.26
ASO37,97134,8613,11000.0000.0033.98
AA37,95634,1863,77000.0000.0062.80
BIRD37,94937,44150800.0000.004.90
ENLC37,94737,34859900.0000.0010.97
HMC37,54736,54899900.0000.0024.95
MAR37,52135,7581,76300.0000.00170.14
ROKU37,51935,3162,20300.0000.0088.57
VTV37,46337,11335000.0000.00143.01
CYH37,32836,75157700.0000.005.35
SJ37,27827,9499,32900.0000.001.99
DLO37,22733,8103,41700.0000.0029.01
DBA37,19637,196000.0000.0022.29
VCSH37,07936,47660300.0000.0077.49
ELP37,01736,44657100.0000.007.83
SHV37,01328,3138,70000.0000.00110.27
HTZ36,98535,7931,19200.0000.0019.29
SHIP36,69533,5373,15800.0000.001.19
BX36,55333,3093,24400.0000.00118.27
GOTU36,55134,6501,90100.0000.001.27
ONB36,47936,474500.0000.0015.86
BA36,43126,7819,65000.0000.00127.80
BDN36,42834,6531,77500.0000.0010.97
DVAX36,34736,3301700.0000.0011.66
HR36,31335,92339000.0000.0028.99
BZUN36,30232,8513,45100.0000.009.89
VLY36,23935,35288700.0000.0012.59
SMFR36,23734,1822,05500.0000.001.99
CHNG36,20112,27323,92800.0000.0023.28
TXG36,19336,09310000.0000.0047.37
WSM36,18732,8463,34100.0000.00129.94
LUV35,90734,2001,70700.0000.0045.01
OCFT35,76434,0641,70000.0000.001.35
YEXT35,68328,4727,21100.0000.004.98
PLYA35,52534,4231,10200.0000.008.61
BLND35,46335,16330000.0000.003.25
VERU35,44731,6723,77500.0000.0012.65
V35,38130,7754,60600.0000.00208.58
ZTO35,22234,72250000.0000.0024.77
HD35,12229,9155,20700.0000.00302.96
RTX35,10433,7991,30500.0000.0094.98
IRWD35,06534,78727800.0000.0011.20
PRCH35,04434,70933500.0000.004.06
RKLB35,03034,07395700.0000.004.66
DRH34,94733,5601,38700.0000.0010.04
BTTX34,90332,7822,12100.0000.002.26
WKHS34,86334,18268100.0000.002.71
MRNA34,86128,4946,36700.0000.00135.77
PLG34,80732,4962,31100.0000.001.99
SPEM34,77634,776000.0000.0035.67
SDC34,65030,3784,27200.0000.001.43
CHWY34,64133,94869300.0000.0025.54
SBS34,45733,65780000.0000.0010.06
IBM34,41931,8422,57700.0000.00136.93
VMBS34,38734,387000.0000.0050.79
SCZ34,36333,86949400.0000.0061.46
VTIP34,33330,9523,38100.0000.0050.98
REGI34,22425,8968,32800.0000.0061.37
SHYG34,16833,69047800.0000.0042.86
OKTA34,12533,18993600.0000.0081.25
BCRX34,10232,3461,75600.0000.009.04
HPP34,04832,8141,23400.0000.0019.96
FNF33,9947,67526,31900.0000.0041.60
SWCH33,95832,9341,02400.0000.0033.73
PMVP33,90716,93716,97000.0000.0016.00
VOO33,72322,21211,51100.0000.00372.45
EXEL33,64532,0491,59600.0000.0018.18
VNT33,63932,3401,29900.0000.0027.29
ERF33,54032,2361,30400.0000.0014.58
XSOE33,48831,8591,62900.0000.0029.64
HYLN33,46831,2552,21300.0000.003.33
NEM33,43330,2273,20610064.9910072.4768.74
LEN33,41630,5072,90900.0000.0078.92
REI33,24428,6804,56400.0000.004.24
GTYH33,22328,6434,58000.0000.005.89
NCZ33,16432,1641,0001002.791004.043.40
SOS32,98531,6851,30000.0000.000.36
BTI32,96630,7082,25800.0000.0044.78
ADSK32,95630,7142,24200.0000.00189.00
HRTX32,74531,7151,03000.0000.003.17
INFN32,73530,1492,58600.0000.005.59
CF32,66428,3324,33200.0000.0096.73
AMBP32,62332,19542800.0000.006.00
MCHP32,50927,1455,36400.0000.0070.05
CRON32,43132,431000.0000.003.09
DBC32,36728,6873,68000.0000.0028.54
MVIS32,32232,322000.0000.003.46
IVZ32,29631,65963700.0000.0019.25
MDB32,20632,00819800.0000.00233.13
AVGO32,18929,3412,84800.0000.00550.59
MNTV32,15326,6935,46000.0000.0011.91
JNPR32,11028,2653,84500.0000.0030.64
CARR32,08428,9623,12200.0000.0039.34
RCL32,07730,0332,04400.0000.0055.52
VLTA32,00531,47652900.0000.002.33
CENX31,90631,04885800.0000.0011.77
NET31,88230,6031,27910050.5210059.0956.00
MNDT31,87531,59028500.0000.0022.06
JAGX31,87131,871000.0000.000.37
SFIX31,86031,63422600.0000.008.28
OVV31,84429,5692,27500.0000.0053.81
ACRX31,8317,42924,40200.0000.000.22
SDGR31,80131,56923200.0000.0025.15
BNS31,76831,23653200.0000.0066.04
TWM31,72331,46326000.0000.0017.30
ITOT31,70521,64110,06400.0000.0090.07
LYB31,69831,30539300.0000.00111.54
FHN31,64730,95868900.0000.0023.07
ABB31,58229,9511,63100.0000.0030.37
ON31,57625,8705,70600.0000.0059.33
EAR31,53530,85468100.0000.001.30
LILM31,51728,4723,04500.0000.002.72
BEAM31,51530,5151,00000.0000.0032.57
NLSN31,40826,9324,47600.0000.0025.69
IPG31,39030,67871200.0000.0031.63
GOOGL31,37628,5192,85700.0000.002,153.12
ATVI31,24728,0483,19900.0000.0077.83
CANG31,1157,25823,85700.0000.002.66
QCOM31,02327,7223,30100.0000.00134.90
RARE31,00823,9237,08500.0000.0045.87
IEI30,84928,4492,40000.0000.00120.88
TGTX30,80928,5412,26800.0000.005.07
GILD30,80629,0481,75800.0000.0064.47
LAUR30,75330,10464900.0000.0013.01
APLE30,71130,6496200.0000.0016.42
XP30,69424,3886,30600.0000.0022.61
CRK30,63828,9301,70800.0000.0019.70
LAB30,61530,31530000.0000.002.02
MSOS30,60730,00760000.0000.0013.90
MOS30,51229,2191,29300.0000.0058.98
EWL30,47830,478000.0000.0045.15
JNJ30,47222,0538,41900.0000.00179.50
BK30,46928,6431,82600.0000.0045.67
SOLO30,40222,9627,44000.0000.001.60
ESRT30,37130,371000.0000.008.12
BGCP30,35730,06329400.0000.003.22
SO30,33829,69064800.0000.0075.34
HYMB30,25924,5875,67200.0000.0053.08
UL30,24329,0731,17000.0000.0043.81
DINO30,17624,8635,31300.0000.0048.82
HAPP30,13720,6849,45300.0000.000.20
LLY30,06623,6056,46100.0000.00313.47
SPSB30,00828,5081,50000.0000.0030.09
NVS29,95928,6461,31310086.3310096.2091.26
RDFN29,94028,6071,33300.0000.009.95
FNDE29,85629,72912700.0000.0027.57
ARCO29,81529,53528000.0000.007.55
VSTM29,80429,7495500.0000.001.24
RIBT29,73827,9261,81200.0000.000.68
DOCN29,63828,79983900.0000.0045.95
PM29,62923,8265,80300.0000.00108.17
PSTG29,61628,3071,30900.0000.0023.06
RIO29,60228,99560700.0000.0072.09
UDOW29,60018,91810,68200.0000.0059.28
OSCR29,59129,41917200.0000.004.79
CHGG29,56826,6482,92000.0000.0018.65
ACHR29,51529,4189700.0000.003.47
EXPE29,49326,7502,74300.0000.00130.29
NWS29,44027,7521,68810014.2510020.5517.39
GIS29,32729,18014700.0000.0069.47
SRTY29,31827,7511,56700.0000.0061.75
VLO29,30127,7011,60000.0000.00128.17
BTU29,22327,1272,09600.0000.0025.79
VG29,21328,24496900.0000.0019.74
TVTY29,07728,0191,05800.0000.0032.30
EMR29,05326,7212,33200.0000.0086.63
NKE29,04224,6354,407100106.98100119.17113.03
EDZ29,00921,0767,93300.0000.0013.04
SBFM28,95826,9092,04900.0000.001.36
LFC28,94128,74120000.0000.007.45
SGHC28,8688,43720,43100.0000.006.03
TOST28,82520,0438,78200.0000.0015.64
SAND28,81828,7219700.0000.006.61
DRIP28,80817,33511,47320017.0820017.1417.15
YETI28,57225,3363,23600.0000.0045.28
HUYA28,52424,1354,38900.0000.003.99
CNX28,50026,6301,87000.0000.0022.40
EMBK28,49227,68480800.0000.001.48
LNT28,37326,3652,00800.0000.0062.46
BYND28,28125,2733,00800.0000.0026.17
NWG28,24228,24201004.681006.775.73
PXD28,18226,5321,65000.0000.00280.00
HCTI28,15028,147300.0000.000.91
BRQS28,06327,96310000.0000.000.17
NOV27,97127,39657500.0000.0019.77
WOOF27,75626,85290400.0000.0016.01
HIMX27,73526,1051,63000.0000.009.38
HEXO27,63227,30732500.0000.000.26
SHOP27,57422,0295,54500.0000.00351.24
EQH27,56818,7748,79400.0000.0030.26
RELX27,56126,91564600.0000.0028.72
SONO27,55226,3301,22200.0000.0020.79
WES27,54526,59495100.0000.0027.14
GRIL27,52727,22730000.0000.000.37
VGSH27,38627,386000.0000.0059.34
USIG27,31627,316000.0000.0052.69
SCHX27,25425,5061,74800.0000.0048.02
LXP27,24025,6361,60400.0000.0011.45
IBB27,20025,9271,27300.0000.00115.78
BURL27,08723,6153,47200.0000.00169.86
NXE26,96126,96101003.871005.604.74
NRIX26,93926,0399001006.441009.767.89
DUST26,89323,8933,00030015.7030015.8515.72
ACN26,88124,8112,07000.0000.00291.55
PLD26,79226,51427800.0000.00122.45
BLK26,73722,9243,81300.0000.00652.63
RAD26,73226,39034200.0000.005.44
KKR26,68222,5924,09000.0000.0054.43
PGEN26,65425,98067400.0000.001.33
LQDA26,64125,1661,47500.0000.004.02
EUM26,63017,4869,14400.0000.0014.47
UWMC26,60326,5129100.0000.004.02
HTH26,59725,93566200.0000.0029.87
TREC26,45924,7261,73300.0000.009.73
ROOT26,45826,10835000.0000.001.30
SOND26,45312,81413,63900.0000.002.13
DASH26,41825,3781,04000.0000.0073.59
BTBT26,24920,6125,63700.0000.001.57
BIMI26,12421,1594,96500.0000.000.43
ALV26,08122,0933,98800.0000.0077.28
AXL26,05222,6043,44800.0000.007.52
UNM26,04924,0402,0094435.5700.0036.29
EYE26,03326,033000.0000.0027.92
PENN25,97123,5492,42200.0000.0031.50
IDEX25,93525,72521000.0000.000.59
QLD25,89823,9251,9731,00047.951,00047.9847.98
ALLY25,84423,9521,89200.0000.0041.81
BARK25,81425,57823600.0000.002.56
DHT25,75723,4002,35700.0000.006.04
IWO25,75114,11111,64000.0000.00216.76
SCHD25,74022,8342,90600.0000.0077.93
PGR25,68024,4201,26000.0000.00116.84
MUX25,60725,5476000.0000.000.59
SSO25,56623,1742,39200.0000.0051.99
HBM25,52925,41311600.0000.005.77
NXPI25,46923,6621,807100182.12100203.05192.71
GGPI25,45324,3331,12000.0000.0010.22
SBRA25,45025,18226800.0000.0013.87
LKCO25,40324,3911,01200.0000.000.38
EOSE25,39916,8268,57300.0000.001.38
KAR25,37110,28815,08300.0000.0015.66
WHR25,35622,8802,47600.0000.00178.85
SVC25,35425,354000.0000.006.16
EW25,31525,11020500.0000.0098.57
INTF25,28821,3663,92200.0000.0026.26
COOK25,26422,0283,23600.0000.004.70
ZG25,21525,05516000.0000.0038.33
PUMP25,19822,4902,70800.0000.0012.79
VNQ25,10623,7391,36700.0000.0097.68
DBRG25,07323,3731,70000.0000.006.08
ADIL25,0383,47121,56700.0000.001.30
UCO24,96724,67828900.0040247.2947.11
USFD24,93324,16277100.0000.0032.97
LOW24,89423,3271,56700.0000.00195.58
CB24,84520,3144,53100.0000.00207.78
PAGP24,80923,7091,10000.0000.0011.80
PODD24,74523,1871,55800.0000.00229.32
BBBY24,73418,7835,95100.0000.008.52
BILL24,72924,55517400.0000.00116.15
CD24,72924,55117800.0000.007.14
SMRT24,72124,42929200.0000.005.94
MAC24,70824,50320500.0000.0011.75
GPK24,70723,73896900.0000.0021.44
FAX24,68024,680000.0000.003.01
ADT24,66824,05960900.0000.007.36
CL24,64320,7953,84800.0000.0078.17
BSV24,59623,80978700.0000.0077.69
VET24,59622,3912,20500.0000.0021.75
AFMD24,56624,566000.0000.003.14
PHB24,54122,1852,35600.0000.0017.89
DISH24,49123,58990200.0000.0021.99
MGI24,38121,3673,01400.0000.009.98
BLUE24,33823,65668200.0000.003.15
SPR24,30321,7992,50400.0000.0030.65
OCSL24,30021,5692,73100.0000.006.91
RIGL24,24424,12112300.0000.001.80
KSS24,24220,9953,24700.0000.0043.18
IVV24,23720,5213,71600.0000.00406.94
ADM24,16021,2792,88100.0000.0088.32
FIVE24,15921,2872,87200.0000.00135.72
GCI24,04423,84420000.0000.003.87
STAG24,03822,5371,50100.0000.0032.80
DBEF24,00712,18611,82100.0000.0037.15
APO23,99021,8922,09800.0000.0058.21
HIPO23,98023,45352700.0000.001.41
XL23,98023,980000.0000.001.23
VRAY23,96823,63033800.0000.002.94
OEG23,94923,949000.0000.000.95
SLM23,94322,1431,80000.0000.0019.05
OLLI23,75921,7412,01800.002,33151.5046.28
BROS23,69621,6242,07200.0000.0035.81
IDV23,69122,1951,49600.0000.0031.55
RUN23,65220,3873,26500.0000.0023.89
RDBXW23,60320,9032,70000.0000.000.69
CVS23,57320,9112,66200.0000.0097.85
MA23,57220,8752,69700.0000.00349.65
SNCE23,55021,4172,13300.0000.003.56
TNXP23,53223,43210000.0000.002.06
ACWI23,48922,2631,22600.0000.0090.73
SPTI23,47915,6157,86400.0000.0029.89
GTLB23,46521,6331,83200.0000.0040.13
BRX23,42322,84757600.0000.0023.84
SHY23,38223,382000.0000.0083.47
UPS23,36021,6341,72600.0000.00178.45
DHC23,32823,328000.0000.002.28
VXX23,32114,9138,40800.0000.0023.24
APTV23,31517,5885,72700.0000.00101.73
CORZ23,29622,32896800.0000.003.57
HOLX23,27122,67659500.0000.0076.06
AKBA23,26323,263000.0000.000.33
SCO23,26122,75650560021.2500.0021.25
EWD23,25723,257000.0000.0035.81
ADC23,19920,6022,59700.0000.0068.36
PPG23,16522,66649900.0000.00126.25
CHK23,09922,51158800.0000.00100.18
SIX23,09220,9652,12700.0000.0029.77
CTSH23,08521,9661,11900.0000.0072.73
WEAT23,08320,7872,29600.0000.0011.35
BOWL23,07622,97610000.0000.0011.01
PBTS23,07423,074000.0000.000.32
RCKT23,01517,8235,19200.0000.0010.24
RLJ23,00822,59241600.0000.0013.40
LIN22,95522,55540000.0000.00320.56
ANGI22,84221,90893400.0000.005.33
CAH22,83319,8792,95400.0000.0058.02
BFLY22,83121,4531,37800.0000.003.02
LC22,82920,7612,06800.0000.0014.14
BZ22,82622,34747900.0000.0017.73
MP22,76218,6124,15000.0000.0039.42
CUTR22,70021,2991,40100.0000.0044.82
AMRX22,6839,88812,79500.0000.003.50
LX22,60418,6683,93600.0000.002.32
ASAN22,59920,2652,33400.0000.0020.71
QNGY22,55716,3726,18500.0000.000.71
EQNR22,41715,1557,26200.0000.0037.35
FRSH22,41320,6121,80100.0000.0014.53
MSTR22,40420,0302,37400.002,500300.00215.79
SIOX22,4005,40017,00000.0000.000.29
PLAB22,34616,3765,97000.0000.0020.06
SEAS22,32122,11520600.0000.0054.62
MFA22,28722,2018600.0000.0013.36
VTR22,24321,71053300.0000.0056.39
TGB22,22322,222100.0000.001.63
HRB22,16221,22593700.0000.0034.44
YPF22,15222,0559700.0000.004.54
FXN22,1405,70016,44000.0000.0017.33
ROST22,12520,8151,31000.0000.0087.01
NMR22,09322,09301003.211004.643.92
COVAW22,05021,95010000.0000.000.22
IRT21,90818,2563,65200.0000.0023.40
SHCR21,89914,0217,87800.0000.002.60
KOPN21,85517,4074,44800.0000.001.18
BEN21,83820,7671,07100.0000.0027.21
KMX21,81721,19262500.0000.0099.21
TSCO21,81420,94886600.0000.00185.99
TMF21,81221,812050013.9950014.1214.01
HYZN21,79421,794000.0000.004.27
CUK21,73719,5542,18300.0000.0012.27
LBTYK21,73720,4161,32100.0000.0025.57
FOXA21,66718,8302,83700.0000.0034.58
FAZ21,61813,1218,49700.0000.0022.61
SKIN21,60220,1421,46000.0000.0013.73
STX21,59921,04755200.0000.0085.75
NCMI21,57519,6591,91600.0000.001.24
GPRO21,50620,93157500.0000.006.68
ESGE21,47321,473000.0000.0033.39
BJ21,45820,65580300.0000.0057.11
NRG21,44619,9111,53510042.5510050.9246.71
EFG21,44120,78066100.0000.0087.06
FE21,42721,31411300.0000.0043.34
PANW21,42317,0404,38300.0000.00501.55
MJ21,36321,363000.0000.007.57
TUP21,36220,86150100.0000.006.86
DOMA21,35521,355000.0000.001.75
WETF21,35020,36099000.0000.005.90
EWP21,31018,1393,17100.0000.0026.39
LULU21,30018,7862,51400.0000.00287.56
ONON21,29920,1171,18200.0000.0019.69
CAT21,25620,1501,10600.0000.00212.99
ANF21,15118,4682,68300.0000.0021.81
VTNR21,13919,7661,37300.0000.0014.14
E21,12517,4263,69900.0000.0030.74
TMO21,10418,9362,16800.0000.00540.16
ANGL21,08320,98310000.0000.0028.99
REKR21,06416,6954,36900.0000.002.75
RES21,00721,001600.0000.009.15
BTRS20,96620,966000.0000.005.04
CDAY20,77820,15262600.0000.0056.82
VTI20,66517,3493,31600.0000.00202.98
WPM20,61920,13948000.0000.0042.35
CRDL20,61420,614000.0000.001.26
SPGI20,53320,03150200.0000.00352.28
JPC20,5203,52017,00000.0000.008.04
VUG20,51411,8448,67000.0000.00236.84
AI20,41619,90451200.0000.0018.38
ADBE20,40018,2462,15400.0000.00408.45
SGEN20,39618,0432,35300.0000.00138.72
PAGS20,39119,3881,00300.0000.0014.70
PNC20,33919,81352600.0000.00172.96
PRPL20,32219,86645600.0000.005.67
FATE20,27619,93933700.0000.0022.43
SITC20,26819,95831000.0000.0015.76
TU20,26520,260500.0000.0024.51
BOX20,21419,69252200.0000.0027.49
PXH20,17720,177000.0000.0019.57
COP20,17116,1684,00300.0000.00113.14
ARCC20,14417,2982,84600.0000.0019.41
GLDG20,12817,9382,19000.0000.001.20
HNST20,05119,80025100.0000.003.33
XRX20,04019,48355700.0000.0018.10
ADI20,02118,7821,23900.0000.00163.96
CAL19,99219,78320900.0000.0027.56
INMD19,98518,9011,08400.0000.0026.01
WB19,98119,63035100.0000.0021.92
UNH19,96817,5892,37900.0000.00502.60
TRGP19,90518,8401,06500.0000.0071.02
PWR19,89119,48940200.0000.00120.65
RVLV19,86918,5521,31700.0000.0029.55
GWH19,78818,1231,66500.0000.004.07
FLO19,75119,43731400.0000.0027.36
FLYW19,59818,2541,34400.0000.0019.60
BOIL19,59718,721876100119.0300.00119.01
VFC19,59718,4561,14100.0000.0048.86
OTLK19,59319,593000.0000.001.57
PNR19,58219,37520700.0000.0050.30
OTIS19,57415,6263,94800.0000.0075.08
MUR19,53319,24728600.0000.0040.93
UNIT19,52519,525000.0000.0011.09
QUAL19,51818,1181,40000.0000.00121.09
PNT19,50418,5041,00000.0000.007.92
CRXT19,48018,58090000.0000.000.38
ALLK19,46019,13232800.0000.002.66
AGRO19,45018,1541,29600.0000.0011.24
URBN19,43613,0566,38000.0000.0020.84
KBH19,42118,2731,14800.0000.0034.39
ULTA19,39817,3642,03400.0000.00400.17
ROIC19,37918,63574400.0000.0017.82
VGLT19,31118,1171,19400.0000.0072.56
TXRH19,21618,53268400.0000.0079.19
CMS19,21318,84836500.0000.0070.86
QUOT19,20518,63557000.0000.004.20
AMX19,20116,2013,00000.0000.0022.44
BBI19,17115,4453,72600.0000.000.16
LPX19,14918,87527400.0000.0069.63
FPE19,12016,8512,26900.0000.0018.05
ALB19,04918,24180800.0000.00255.41
CHRS19,0229,9829,04000.0000.007.66
NTR19,01917,1081,91100.0000.0095.97
SARK19,01317,8091,20400.0000.0064.39
LFG18,99218,79220000.0000.0019.31
ABT18,91616,8942,02200.0000.00114.93
SHLS18,89417,6391,25500.0000.0014.85
MTCH18,89018,68320700.0000.0077.92
AMLP18,88317,5931,29000.0000.0039.63
AFL18,86317,4161,44700.0000.0059.16
DHR18,85616,7392,11700.0000.00251.70
ABR18,83316,3852,44800.0000.0016.31
TAN18,81518,46535000.0000.0069.67
ESPR18,81018,18862200.0000.005.51
ADPT18,79818,69110700.0000.007.57
STAB18,79615,6963,10000.0000.000.24
EWI18,74218,24250000.0000.0028.84
IGE18,72918,729000.0000.0042.87
DXCM18,72216,7611,96100.0000.00280.65
TMUS18,71417,3621,35200.0000.00132.77
TIGR18,70013,9244,77600.0000.003.78
EOG18,69117,2341,45700.0000.00133.77
KALA18,68113,4415,24000.0000.000.35
CG18,61013,8894,72100.0000.0038.56
TALO18,60118,02357800.0000.0021.73
NEA18,58416,1842,40010010.2210014.7512.48
VRCA18,58115,2783,30300.0000.001.95
DXJ18,54417,5201,02400.0000.0064.17
INPX18,51918,519000.0000.000.17
APPH18,50418,4683600.0000.003.13
STKL18,49718,14834900.0000.007.68
AXP18,49016,0742,41600.0000.00165.49
TNDM18,44418,04240200.0000.0071.88
GOOG18,42715,9002,52700.0000.002,164.46
BIGC18,41718,23418300.0000.0018.50
FANG18,40916,1572,25200.0000.00146.38
WYNN18,40716,5911,81600.0000.0064.42
HALO18,34117,84150000.0000.0046.60
A18,21317,0681,14500.0000.00123.83
NTLA18,19918,196310040.9500.0045.00
NUE18,18616,8071,379100125.84100140.31133.03
FUV18,17714,4483,72900.0000.004.00
QTNT18,15916,4491,71000.0000.000.35
GLBE18,15216,5861,56600.0000.0018.99
FUTU18,13815,7582,38000.0000.0034.81
HON18,13417,71142300.0000.00193.15
ORCC18,12316,1361,98700.0000.0013.32
ASML18,10417,29780700.0000.00559.80
BCE18,10413,7834,32100.0000.0053.52
GERN18,10218,102000.0000.001.28
RH18,08717,61247500.0000.00278.59
LRCX18,06415,7582,30600.0000.00509.22
TTWO18,04416,6921,35200.0000.00123.28
RWT18,02212,6335,38900.0000.0010.08
TUFN17,97517,28768800.0000.0012.50
LIT17,95617,85610000.0000.0072.61
BHP17,93314,7703,16300.0000.0068.42
SCHC17,92813,9933,93500.0000.0035.01
DEI17,91817,46845000.0000.0027.97
OXLC17,8314,73913,09200.0000.006.49
DAWN17,8169,1468,67000.0000.005.74
WW17,81316,4731,34000.0000.006.79
TEN17,79214,8662,92600.002,00018.0016.73
ETWO17,77417,7462800.0000.008.01
INVZ17,76817,46830000.0000.004.23
SGMO17,75016,80294800.0000.003.53
EFAV17,67316,2651,40800.0000.0067.86
BG17,60816,0781,53000.0000.00114.98
INVH17,60117,594700.0000.0037.37
BUD17,58916,5461,04300.0000.0056.48
ALTO17,56016,83272800.0000.004.51
TWOU17,53717,5152200.0000.009.25
HUN17,53316,0251,50800.0000.0036.17
BSCN17,51512,7154,80000.0000.0021.07
AXU17,51213,4174,09500.0000.000.81
OHI17,48015,9591,52100.0000.0029.51
QDEL17,46517,08338200.0000.0099.60
HTGC17,46114,4962,96500.0000.0014.20
DFAX17,43612,9364,50000.0000.0023.56
BHIL17,39314,9922,40100.0000.003.36
ERX17,37216,2711,10120069.6720070.7169.83
XSPA17,30217,302000.0000.000.75
PHM17,26815,0252,24300.0000.0045.03
SCHR17,26417,16410000.0000.0052.36
AMR17,25717,2441300.0000.00178.16
USA17,21216,0231,18900.0000.006.77
TEL17,19114,0593,13200.0000.00124.86
PGRE17,17917,179000.0000.009.04
NAD17,1486,80910,33910010.7310015.4713.10
AEM17,13316,0811,05200.0000.0053.61
VKTX17,09817,098000.0000.002.27
BNED17,06516,29277300.0000.002.35
NCR17,03116,755276330.94237.1334.06
CNQ17,01914,3012,71800.0000.0065.82
NDRA16,97616,976000.0000.000.24
TWLO16,97316,9066700.0000.00100.85
SUZ16,92716,29663100.0000.0011.18
CIM16,86216,68617600.0000.009.71
UUP16,85216,65220000.0000.0027.21
OI16,79316,59819500.0000.0015.67
DBGI16,79216,64215000.0000.000.18
HGEN16,78816,59119700.0000.002.05
FIS16,78214,7602,02200.0000.00104.19
DFIV16,78012,7993,98100.0000.0033.10
SAP16,76916,05071900.0000.0098.51
DIA16,7498,5568,19300.0000.00326.37
VIV16,74416,744000.0000.0010.91
CHTR16,72115,94677500.0000.00503.07
ARKF16,72012,1444,57600.0000.0018.11
FOUR16,63116,53110000.0000.0046.60
GS16,62015,0491,57100.0000.00323.75
LCTX16,61914,5952,02400.0000.001.25
K16,59916,09750200.0000.0069.90
GFS16,59215,63196100.0000.0059.45
IQLT16,59216,09250000.0000.0033.85
WPRT16,58112,1454,43600.0000.001.17
PLAY16,56814,2332,33500.0000.0038.04
LGF.A16,56016,554600.0000.0010.57
IYZ16,55715,70984800.0000.0027.06
SPAB16,55216,552000.0000.0026.95
NG16,52112,6733,8481004.681006.755.71
SYY16,51415,98852600.0000.0082.84
SPWR16,50815,0221,48600.0000.0017.03
HIG16,47415,1091,36500.0000.0070.71
APPS16,46315,93452900.0000.0025.06
DVY16,42216,00641600.0000.00129.23
GNUS16,41414,8501,56400.0000.000.71
ORAN16,40916,409000.0000.0012.59
IGT16,40514,1542,25100.0000.0021.01
NTCO16,40414,6681,7361005.881008.497.19
OMC16,36710,9205,44700.0000.0073.04
NOVA16,31215,62468810015.3010022.0518.67
FL16,24815,99725100.0000.0032.69
PSX16,24614,1782,06800.0000.0098.74
TECL16,2389,7876,45100.0000.0036.34
MASS16,20115,84635500.0000.0014.04
CFLT16,1988,8847,31400.0000.0019.73
FNDC16,19814,1752,02300.0000.0033.59
TROW16,19315,58161200.0000.00127.81
EURN16,18412,3393,84500.0000.0012.73
SHLX16,18316,183000.0000.0014.14
ANET16,15015,37977100.0000.00103.74
TXT16,14615,97117500.0000.0064.37
LBRT16,11314,8611,25200.0000.0016.45
ZUO16,10915,42768200.0000.009.86
XERS16,08415,95013400.0000.001.99
GFAI16,06815,29177700.0000.000.61
BBIO16,05414,3261,72800.0000.006.61
FND16,04015,64040000.0000.0074.56
SPYG16,02313,3212,70200.0000.0055.43
OCG16,00749515,51200.0000.003.34
ETRN16,00615,9337300.0000.007.86
LILAK15,99415,34365100.0000.009.43
KRNY15,98015,81716300.0000.0012.34
GDDY15,90414,9021,00200.0000.0073.60
DBO15,89715,897000.0000.0019.30
SMAR15,84414,6321,21200.0000.0035.09
SFET15,79415,794000.0000.000.50
AMPL15,78915,16962000.0000.0018.04
DRRX15,7886,0239,76500.0000.000.39
SPIR15,78415,784000.0000.001.49
KT15,75013,6692,08100.0000.0014.85
UNP15,72915,11561400.0000.00221.29
ARAY15,72115,22150000.0000.002.09
TRIP15,71615,26645000.0000.0025.15
IOVA15,71015,03068000.0000.007.70
CPRI15,68014,2941,38600.0000.0045.90
METV15,67915,679000.0000.008.80
FAST15,65414,86978500.0000.0052.53
NRDY15,63015,43020000.0000.002.40
JPST15,62214,4971,12500.0000.0050.18
AIV15,60615,5277900.0000.006.23
TPX15,60615,16843800.0000.0025.97
WRBY15,58614,4931,09300.0000.0017.17
OWL15,57715,36621100.0000.0011.99
CXW15,56815,14742100.0000.0013.03
LNG15,54115,5281300.0000.00136.09
AAP15,53814,70383500.0000.00190.97
EXAS15,48414,69379100.0000.0049.85
LNC15,48114,76971200.0000.0057.20
THC15,44315,02841500.0000.0065.53
QGEN15,41815,13228600.0000.0045.62
ICE15,40815,11829000.0000.0099.56
EPI15,39415,394000.0000.0033.16
ANTM15,35314,68367000.0000.00512.75
DGRO15,32113,3621,95900.0000.0050.83
USWS15,30015,10020000.0000.000.69
HDSN15,26711,4873,78000.0000.009.70
XPO15,26614,83643000.0000.0052.33
EB15,22514,2001,02500.0000.0011.85
BRK.B15,14811,8373,31100.0000.00312.50
SCCO15,12914,82530400.0000.0061.17
CERS15,1136,5518,56200.0000.004.96
CYTO15,1002,00013,10000.0000.000.75
MSPR15,09212,2922,80000.0000.002.52
HRL15,03114,59144000.0000.0048.44
FRPT15,02514,55447100.0000.0066.49
URA15,01114,41160000.0000.0021.77
FISV14,92913,6301,29900.0000.0099.30
EVH14,92011,9952,92500.0000.0028.45
PEG14,90714,23067700.0000.0067.98
LOVE14,89614,63825800.0000.0033.37
GIGB14,874014,87400.0000.0047.62
MFG14,85413,95789700.0000.002.41
WCLD14,8007,1677,63300.0000.0029.73
NOW14,79213,2481,54400.0000.00454.77
COF14,78814,33845000.0000.00124.29
MNMD14,7867,9036,88300.0000.000.80
BALL14,77914,7691000.0000.0071.75
MPC14,77410,2524,52200.0000.0099.48
HCA14,76114,00575600.0000.00211.80
TANH14,7573,70511,05200.0000.000.27
KTOS14,73312,6882,04500.0000.0014.28
ENPH14,72813,5361,19200.0000.00178.72
BXP14,7238,9065,81700.0000.00109.64
VEON14,70914,709000.0000.000.49
BORR14,70513,1851,52000.0000.005.12
EPZM14,69114,59110000.0000.000.44
BKEP14,68414,684000.0000.004.52
MXL14,66114,17648500.0000.0039.01
ESGD14,65813,85480400.0000.0069.66
SB14,63814,5736500.0000.004.54
BOTZ14,63214,10952300.0000.0023.18
ACI14,62413,4331,19100.0000.0030.25
UGP14,59514,595000.0000.003.04
XM14,59313,76882500.0000.0014.07
USFR14,58214,577500.0000.0050.32
CWH14,57510,3934,18200.0000.0027.51
FLRN14,56614,566000.0000.0030.43
CSGP14,50111,4973,00400.0000.0059.37
RJA14,50014,500000.0000.0010.66
AKAM14,49810,2594,23900.0000.00100.84
SHM14,49413,1091,38500.0000.0047.25
GPN14,47313,93453900.0000.00128.74
SYK14,45813,4561,00200.0000.00234.97
PAAS14,45514,04241300.0000.0022.63
PEP14,45113,1361,31500.0000.00170.10
REM14,45012,3662,08400.0000.0030.32
KNX14,44811,1403,30800.0000.0048.93
EEMV14,44514,445000.0000.0057.30
NVAX14,43413,58085410042.8110051.3847.06
OPGN14,41114,21120000.0000.000.50
SCHZ14,3847,1847,20000.0000.0048.95
PBF14,38314,04134200.0000.0031.36
LAZ14,37213,57180100.0000.0034.63
CRNX14,3709,8294,54100.0000.0017.12
NSA14,36913,42094910047.0110056.3651.70
MPLN14,33614,21212400.0000.005.13
FENY14,32611,9432,38300.0000.0023.62
THO14,32614,22210400.0000.0075.21
SBGI14,31712,8681,44900.0000.0023.91
CAR14,31512,8851,43000.0000.00185.04
TCRT14,31011,6172,69300.0000.000.51
NMZ14,30210,2024,10010010.1510014.6412.38
CPRT14,30113,1061,19500.0000.00114.43
ALGM14,25913,0871,17200.0000.0024.56
GCOW14,25614,15610000.0000.0034.55
TD14,25514,15110400.0000.0074.62
LUNG14,24013,35288800.0000.0018.42
PNTM=14,24013,2401,00000.0000.009.85
WIX14,23213,93230000.0000.0064.49
MCK14,22313,1021,12100.0000.00336.29
JQC14,2034,20310,00000.0000.005.41
ALLO14,19214,01817400.0000.007.50
BSGM14,18113,0811,10000.0000.001.08
DOYU14,17813,0571,12100.0000.001.28
AON14,17013,1221,04800.0000.00272.69
BSBR14,16111,1133,04800.0000.007.01
SCHH14,15813,94321500.0000.0022.54
FTNT14,15211,6712,48100.0000.00294.24
VT14,15112,5491,60200.0000.0092.14
OSUR14,14312,1571,98600.0000.004.23
ULCC14,14012,5181,62200.0000.009.53
FNGD14,13412,0992,03500.0000.0069.14
VNET14,11513,23488100.0000.005.41
CLXT14,10014,100000.0000.000.35
EA14,08613,26382300.0000.00138.66
CPB14,08112,6361,44500.0000.0047.90
UWM14,04411,4332,61100.0000.0036.08
TAP14,03812,2761,76200.0000.0054.58
DXLG14,01313,76025300.0000.004.40
GNLN14,01212,1371,87500.0000.000.29
FYBR14,00613,29870800.0000.0025.25
TV13,99913,999000.0000.009.75
GOCO13,99713,70229500.0000.000.78
BKD13,98213,85412800.0000.005.64
PSTH13,98013,79218800.0000.0019.87
EVGO13,97613,56241400.0000.009.47
APRN13,95412,8381,11600.0000.003.10
COWZ13,9519,5214,43000.0000.0049.78
MTOR13,95113,83511600.0000.0036.24
MNA13,92413,924000.0000.0031.50
WAB13,92213,8348800.0000.0090.79
DBI13,90913,8406900.0000.0015.66
MIC13,9019,1014,80000.0000.003.82
VSAT13,89011,6552,23500.0000.0036.51
APD13,86412,86799700.0000.00242.49
VYM13,85713,05080700.0000.00110.56
FALN13,85313,05280100.0000.0026.36
PMT13,85113,64720400.0000.0016.06
IDEV13,84712,94790000.0000.0059.91
GE13,83913,53330600.0000.0077.04
TPR13,81613,59122500.0000.0033.41
ABUS13,81213,812000.0000.002.30
AKR13,73813,62411400.0000.0019.49
SYRS13,7238,1785,54500.0000.000.70
INN13,69913,39930000.0000.008.66
YELL13,69113,59110000.0000.003.78
IGV13,63012,2371,39300.0000.00281.85
MKFG13,61013,5367400.0000.002.63
ENIA13,60013,600000.0000.005.80
GORO13,59713,39720000.0000.001.84
HWM13,58213,26831400.0000.0034.58
GAN13,5709,0244,54600.0000.003.26
APRE13,5328,5325,00000.0000.000.80
IMMX13,53211,3612,17100.0000.002.96
LPTX13,52313,39512800.0000.001.34
IHRT13,49813,4782000.0000.0011.01
LTRPA13,49513,495000.0000.001.16
CBD13,47813,478000.0000.004.31
MANT13,4745,0488,42600.0000.0094.93
CBRE13,47312,55292100.0000.0081.89
NTES13,47112,91955210095.95100107.00101.46
MIR13,46613,36610000.0000.007.82
ATOS13,4413,8519,59000.0000.000.91
MOD13,42713,32710000.0000.0010.81
TWNK13,42112,1081,31300.0000.0021.15
ENJY13,41913,419000.0000.000.24
RCUS13,41610,6002,81600.0000.0018.20
TENB13,40512,91549000.0000.0049.52
ISIG13,39012,82856200.0000.009.56
ELY13,37212,48788500.0000.0020.95
RAAS13,3709,8083,56200.0000.000.74
BVN13,36313,363000.0000.008.85
EIDO13,34913,18916000.0000.0023.96
HZNP13,34213,24210000.0000.0090.65
PDCE13,33413,01132300.0000.0071.76
SVM13,33012,50083000.0000.002.81
JACK13,22012,45077000.0000.0068.92
HLTH13,21813,10411400.0000.005.45
REET13,21811,1122,10600.0000.0026.12
IBDT13,20413,204000.0000.0025.74
DADA13,19513,195000.0000.006.58
KPTI13,18912,97421500.0000.005.80
VRTX13,16612,56959700.0000.00269.61
SJR13,1659,0654,10000.0000.0028.22
CLSK13,16312,31984400.0000.005.64
ARKW13,15913,1095000.0000.0055.03
RSP13,15811,5101,64800.0000.00147.00
SEED13,1431,43911,70400.0000.007.25
HAYW13,12413,124000.0000.0015.22
FLNC13,11712,93917800.0000.009.33
PZA13,10712,20790000.0000.0024.07
OLPX13,10613,0723400.0000.0015.39
MPLX13,10512,87822700.0000.0031.99
LVO13,0832,69810,38500.0000.000.74
NUVB13,07012,8192511002.8500.003.47
SEAT13,06713,0462100.0000.008.89
DSX13,06312,15091300.0000.006.24
SILJ13,03810,1302,90800.0000.0011.29
BIOR13,02312,72330000.0000.000.80
COCP13,0192,73010,28900.0000.000.42
DK13,01012,68033000.0000.0028.44
PBI13,00212,60839400.0000.004.54
ESS12,97012,66930100.0000.00283.04
LAC12,96111,9321,02900.0000.0027.03
TDCX12,9243,6109,31400.0000.0010.89
HOOK12,9159,9153,00000.0000.001.62
MGNI12,89510,9751,92000.0000.0010.61
FSP12,88212,882000.0000.004.46
ACVA12,87911,8641,01500.0000.008.28
OLO12,86512,865000.0000.0010.73
TSP12,86111,4801,38100.0000.008.17
ACAD12,86011,2181,64200.0000.0016.21
HIBS12,8339,5083,32500.0000.009.95
LPSN12,83311,4661,36700.0000.0015.72
AMCX12,80912,57423500.0000.0038.96
DNMR12,80712,58921800.0000.004.50
WLK12,80712,50530200.0000.00128.45
STWD12,76112,30745400.0000.0023.60
TSN12,72912,62810100.0000.0089.79
MVF12,7253,4259,30000.0000.007.64
SGML12,72512,37435100.0000.0017.05
WDC12,71310,9741,73900.0000.0060.72
GNTX12,69412,47222200.0000.0030.10
DFAE12,6709,6253,04500.0000.0024.30
DARE12,66812,668000.0000.001.15
UPH12,6643,2729,39200.0000.000.75
IMAB12,6598,1884,47100.0000.0011.30
ETR12,65812,36429400.0000.00119.92
PTRA12,65012,5787200.0000.006.27
LABD12,6465,6037,04300.0000.0058.32
CCCS12,62812,09653200.0000.008.78
BTX12,6209,8912,72900.0000.000.62
PETZ12,61511,96664900.0000.000.20
TBLA12,61210,3122,30000.0000.003.14
CZOO12,59611,0961,50000.0000.001.45
BXMT12,58512,5612400.0000.0030.89
IEUR12,56812,568000.0000.0050.62
PPC12,56812,06650200.0000.0032.87
KRG12,56212,13043200.0000.0020.82
OMF12,5488,3294,21900.0000.0042.84
VVR12,53811,75678200.0000.003.91
ENIC12,53712,18934800.0000.001.30
KTRA12,5058,7123,79300.0000.000.19
CRBP12,4715,0627,40900.0000.000.30
ALL12,45812,30215600.0000.00133.72
OKE12,44012,25118900.0000.0065.81
CTLT12,43812,27516300.0000.00100.98
MILE12,42212,22220000.0000.001.01
LZ12,39112,01837300.0000.0011.89
AKTS12,38512,3434200.0000.003.71
DMTK12,35712,25710000.0000.006.55
DCPH12,35412,11623800.0000.0010.68
CERN12,35311,96139200.0000.0094.53
ZLAB12,34912,11023900.0000.0029.99
HYD12,34410,9441,40000.0000.0055.80
IBRX12,33212,15717500.0000.003.42
ABCL12,32312,323000.0000.007.50
CIEN12,30511,60470100.0000.0050.53
AMBO12,2972,14010,15700.0000.000.59
WOLF12,28812,02826000.0000.0070.44
CROX12,27411,85042400.0000.0053.30
SWTX12,27411,0391,23500.0000.0030.76
DS12,25812,258000.0000.001.47
ESTC12,25511,81743800.0000.0060.02
CDXS12,24511,76947600.0000.0010.09
APEN12,24312,04619700.0000.004.50
XCUR12,22811,88734100.0000.000.12
HES12,22210,7021,52000.0000.00120.63
ARCH12,21111,95525600.0000.00179.37
FVRR12,21111,79142000.0000.0039.78
ZNTL12,20812,08012800.0000.0022.30
RL12,13311,89523800.0000.0098.41
PRTS12,1268,8403,28600.0000.007.87
GOEV12,11511,24587000.0000.003.33
BNDX12,10811,19391500.0000.0050.73
YUM12,10611,92118500.0000.00117.74
UDMY12,09212,092000.0030015.1015.45
TRVN12,08611,98610000.0000.000.25
NWBI12,08111,36671510010.5210015.1612.82
EWS12,04710,1831,86400.0000.0019.02
EXPI12,04111,11093100.0000.0013.68
CNO12,02711,72730000.0000.0020.52
STIP12,0219,4212,60000.0000.00104.20
EC12,01811,84317500.0000.0015.09
MCW12,00312,003000.0000.0011.77
CDW11,97911,76521400.0000.00166.63
FLOT11,9749,3052,66900.0000.0050.40
LESL11,96611,86610000.0000.0019.48
SIVB11,96111,46150000.0000.00473.01
OR11,95911,959000.0000.0011.55
SBLK11,95111,43351800.0000.0032.55
TEAM11,92210,0711,85100.0000.00175.08
AAXJ11,91411,913100.0000.0069.71
MGA11,91311,8922100.0000.0062.72
HOMB11,90411,67023400.0000.0022.18
CRH11,90010,0981,80200.0000.0041.23
TGA11,90010,5541,34600.0000.004.71
SSRM11,89911,62927000.0000.0019.76
OSTK11,88210,0871,79500.0000.0031.54
TYME11,87511,77510000.0000.000.24
TMHC11,87011,31955100.0000.0028.52
BTB11,86810,6461,22200.0000.000.33
CMA11,8609,6712,18900.0000.0081.63
MGY11,85011,31353700.0000.0026.94
HUSA11,84710,97287500.0000.003.23
VNO11,82910,2741,55500.0000.0035.01
BPMC11,81711,68413300.0000.0055.37
ETN11,79910,0821,71700.0000.00136.32
TIPX11,7638,0953,66800.0000.0020.23
TREX11,74411,17556900.0000.0065.30
CWEN11,74110,0851,65600.0000.0035.19
FTV11,73411,30842600.0000.0060.61
SBAC11,72511,03369200.0000.00338.42
HCP11,72211,28643600.0000.0033.86
EVFM11,70111,701000.0000.000.34
IVLU11,6877,7873,90000.0000.0025.18
AMT11,64611,00664000.0000.00254.68
CPRX11,61411,40720700.0000.007.01
AQST11,6128,0623,55000.0000.000.98
AVLR11,60311,38921400.0000.0081.41
EMLP11,6035,8185,78500.0000.0027.89
DOCU11,59811,25034800.0000.0080.92
BIL11,5699,2692,30000.0000.0091.46
ST11,54811,30524300.0000.0046.28
ILPT11,53910,93760200.0000.0014.95
OGE11,53711,33220500.0000.0041.03
ENVX11,5329,9181,61400.0000.0010.84
GLDM11,53011,53001,00036.731,00036.8636.80
TRP11,5269,8451,68100.0000.0057.06
VSCO11,51811,06944900.0000.0044.58
PFGC11,48111,37510600.0000.0043.50
CEQP11,46910,92654300.0000.0028.85
KSA11,46510,2971,16800.0000.0045.59
GRTS11,4499,0492,40000.0000.001.78
SCHB11,43410,93150300.0000.0047.56
GHY11,38648610,90000.0000.0012.30
CTRM11,38310,50687700.0000.001.95
CLR11,3798,3513,02800.0000.0066.06
SPG11,37811,378000.0000.00112.04
GNRC11,37610,3541,02200.0000.00241.29
WEC11,35110,69965200.0000.00105.41
BYD11,3499,0242,32500.0000.0059.54
ITM11,3447,0924,25200.0000.0046.24
NBIX11,34210,41992300.0000.0089.84
HLMN11,3389,4481,89000.0000.0011.39
VIRT11,32811,328000.0000.0026.16
ASB11,31711,314300.0000.0020.58
DLR11,30511,2069900.0000.00136.78
ROIV11,30111,02927200.0000.004.11
BAM11,2859,6061,67900.0000.0048.28
TGNA11,23710,46077700.0000.0021.63
CLVS11,2319,6561,57500.0000.000.67
CEF11,22710,58664100.0000.0017.70
LPLA11,2229,4551,76700.0000.00194.54
CHT11,2177,4173,80000.0000.0043.06
DBD11,18611,1266000.0000.003.09
LSCC11,18510,70148400.0000.0050.08
RDHL11,16811,168000.0000.000.98
HDEF11,15011,150000.0000.0023.56
FLWS11,12910,15097900.0000.009.75
BBJP11,1263,4747,65200.0000.0047.76
ROL11,11710,33278500.0000.0036.26
SGOL11,11211,112010,40017.7310,40017.7917.77
CURI11,1069,7731,33300.0000.001.58
LKQ11,09910,85624300.0000.0050.96
SANA11,09111,086500.0000.004.51
TECS11,0908,0783,01200.0010043.3743.29
WSC11,08110,79029100.0000.0035.49
SY11,07110,57150000.0000.001.10
EAF11,05911,0481100.0000.008.71
OII11,05810,60845000.0000.0012.47
EFX11,04610,64640000.0000.00202.20
PFG11,0349,1591,87500.0000.0072.02
SWKS11,0339,1041,92900.0000.00104.52
BEST11,03111,031000.0000.001.12
INDI11,02810,9745400.0000.007.25
VIAV11,02411,024000.0000.0014.44
TPH11,01010,86914100.0000.0021.42
GBDC11,00910,90510400.0000.0014.03
HOPE11,00110,90110000.0000.0014.56
FOSL10,98610,50947700.0000.007.04
HLT10,98610,16182500.0000.00138.38
LNTH10,97910,62835100.0000.0066.22
LMT10,9689,4041,56400.0000.00448.21
IYE10,93410,934000.0000.0045.76
LPI10,93110,58434700.0000.0076.52
SLGC10,93010,65028000.0000.005.56
INSG10,91710,8279000.0000.002.08
ZTS10,91510,36055500.0000.00165.91
AEI10,90810,41749100.0000.000.34
ES10,89810,897100.0000.0092.19
TCMD10,8967,9572,93900.0000.009.28
NMRK10,89410,4184761009.0710013.0711.08
KLAC10,89010,27361700.0000.00352.45
RETA10,86910,64422500.0000.0027.84
LFST10,85810,858000.0000.007.76
NVCR10,8469,6191,22710075.8010084.5480.06
DRI10,84210,21762500.0000.00124.90
IWN10,83210,21661600.0000.00149.88
LYV10,82610,62719900.0000.0092.88
CARG10,82110,821000.0000.0024.76
NAK10,81610,816000.0000.000.30
SFM10,79810,67112700.0000.0026.14
PVH10,79110,22157000.0000.0069.97
EIX10,7909,82296800.0000.0069.06
TMC10,78010,60018000.0000.001.39
CARA10,77610,09967700.0000.008.01
SPT10,77010,67010000.0000.0047.71
MEIP10,76810,768000.0000.000.43
IJR10,7678,2872,48000.0000.00100.06
VCYT10,75110,65110000.0000.0017.36
NGG10,73610,7142210070.9510079.1075.01
QSR10,73310,04668700.0000.0050.73
METC10,69110,51717400.0000.0015.04
ENTG10,6739,75392000.0000.00108.09
IWR10,6719,91975200.0000.0071.07
UHS10,6709,84482600.0000.00123.29
OUT10,66710,658900.0000.0020.16
GD10,6559,78487100.0000.00221.31
PEY10,6443,4517,19300.0000.0022.02
HIBB10,6429,64399900.0000.0050.95
PTLC10,63810,36427400.0000.0037.53
COLD10,61510,38423100.0000.0027.02
KDNY10,6068,2812,32500.0000.0013.93
FSK10,5919,63295900.0000.0021.41
SUNW10,58310,15842500.0000.001.88
POWW10,57210,4987400.0000.004.29
GH10,55110,551000.0000.0038.54
SUMO10,54710,547000.0000.007.70
ORI10,52110,38513600.0000.0023.41
IWF10,5119,91959200.0000.00231.94
VCLT10,49710,24625100.0000.0085.68
CRSP10,49410,06143300.0000.0055.40
ESNT10,4776,9333,54400.0000.0042.27
EQIX10,4649,2221,24200.0000.00669.82
UVIX10,44810,24820000.003,90018.6118.38
PHYS10,43310,433000.0000.0014.53
SNPS10,4259,96146400.0000.00306.06
WTER10,4231,7748,64900.0000.000.43
NFE10,41010,30610410042.2010050.5846.35
ALNA10,4086,3294,07900.0000.000.11
SI10,40010,3901000.0000.0074.72
EJH10,39510,395000.0000.000.35
FIVN10,35310,353000.0000.0098.77
GOGL10,3509,0431,30700.0000.0015.79
UPWK10,3499,88946000.0000.0017.70
JRO10,3423,2427,10000.0000.008.54
ATC10,3379,70063700.0000.0019.83
SWK10,3329,99933300.0000.00119.19
DOLE10,3179,47883900.0000.0010.45
HA10,3037,8402,46300.0000.0016.71
SRC10,28110,18110000.0000.0041.24
RLGY10,2288,2961,93200.0000.0012.35
RNG10,20110,1742700.0000.0061.92
COUP10,1869,92426200.0000.0069.39
MOGO10,18510,185000.0000.001.11
EELV10,16610,166000.0000.0024.90
CI10,1579,1201,03700.0000.00268.90
TRVG10,15610,156000.0000.001.72
OMER10,1518,7151,43600.0000.002.43
SIMO10,14410,144000.0000.0089.89
EFC10,12410,0745000.0000.0015.44
VEDU10,1149,31480000.0000.001.50
SWBI10,0669,55451200.0000.0015.14
SIG10,0609,45460600.0000.0060.97
HOG10,0319,84918200.0000.0035.33
SYTA10,01610,016000.0000.001.06
CCI9,9999,33366600.0000.00187.52
VMEO9,9879,987000.0000.008.64
JKS9,9559,71623900.0000.0060.22
JPS9,9476,0803,86700.0000.007.69
HDV9,9419,84110000.0000.00108.73
BNTX9,9389,78815000.0000.00157.99
PEB9,9389,41852000.0000.0021.84
BMO9,9108,7411,16900.0000.00105.83
NVST9,9108,1061,80400.0000.0042.01
COVA9,9009,900000.0000.009.84
DGX9,9009,22467600.0000.00141.72
MNTS9,8879,887000.0000.002.88
JBHT9,8749,12475000.0000.00173.32
CRGE9,8689,43743100.0000.004.10
CP9,8498,2701,57900.0000.0069.99
PCY9,8459,54530000.0000.0020.52
NEPT9,8449,844000.0000.000.16
SPPI9,8299,7735600.0000.000.71
DNOW9,8159,70610900.0000.0010.93
GSMG9,8009,800000.0000.000.70
SGFY9,7919,7801100.0000.0013.50
MCD9,7769,21256400.0000.00248.20
GOED9,7717,4742,29700.0000.001.48
GXO9,7709,770000.0000.0053.66
ARI9,7589,758000.0000.0012.59
PAVM9,7529,55020200.0000.001.01
AVDX9,7499,61313600.0000.009.65
LOGI9,7439,63311000.0000.0058.88
SOXX9,7407,0872,65300.0000.00411.54
ISEE9,7348,74099400.0000.0010.85
SPHY9,7329,732000.0000.0024.17
BAH9,7278,79393400.0000.0086.52
FWONK9,6968,3251,37100.0000.0062.21
PUK9,6958,85384200.0000.0025.64
MMM9,6897,9061,78300.0000.00147.04
RSG9,6809,08060000.0000.00134.12
DEA9,6769,06661000.0000.0019.89
REXR9,6718,1011,57000.0000.0063.05
EVOP9,6647,4452,21900.0000.0022.98
SPYV9,6599,659000.0000.0039.99
UTHR9,6578,5401,11700.0000.00224.85
ADAP9,6219,616500.0000.001.46
PCT9,6089,22538300.0000.009.41
ARQT9,6048,93367100.0000.0019.66
IDXX9,5968,3791,21700.0000.00384.99
SFY9,5931,0488,54500.0000.0014.32
FREY9,5837,2992,28400.0000.008.66
CNCE9,5828,1821,40000.0000.005.04
MGNX9,5809,5255500.0000.003.42
CHX9,5719,04752400.0000.0022.57
CLDX9,5559,555000.0000.0026.65
GMAB9,5539,15340000.0000.0029.79
MELI9,5518,81373800.0000.00782.81
UMPQ9,5497,6571,89200.0000.0017.31
MBB9,5318,4041,12700.0000.0099.50
GOOS9,5278,3801,14700.0000.0019.95
DOCS9,5238,1951,32800.0000.0033.84
SLCA9,5139,512100.0000.0017.80
HIW9,5107,8111,69900.0000.0038.53
KD9,5059,504100.0000.0012.38
GRPN9,5018,75274900.0000.0015.51
NBEV9,4789,478000.0000.000.36
ROVR9,4568,54291400.0000.005.20
BKH9,4538,71573800.0000.0076.82
BKT9,4539,35310000.0000.004.65
IIVI9,4489,17127700.0000.0058.25
FTDR9,4359,32910600.0000.0025.41
MAS9,4279,4141300.0000.0057.15
VTGN9,3989,398000.0000.001.02
BHK9,3948588,53600.0000.0011.70
LLNW9,3938,47392000.0000.003.51
ACOR9,3919,19120000.0000.000.41
POOL9,3807,8591,52100.0000.00400.78
TDG9,3718,60976200.0000.00600.13
IVC9,3671,9667,40100.0000.000.91
LSXMK9,3679,20416300.0000.0041.20
ABC9,3668,2811,08500.0000.00155.79
VVV9,3538,35699700.002,00036.2532.86
NTRA9,3439,14320010035.5910042.7039.10
HDB9,3408,54080000.0000.0056.93
JHG9,3339,2716200.0000.0027.56
NVG9,3334,9114,42210011.3810016.4113.89
DFS9,3308,63469600.0000.00110.78
RHI9,3198,1051,21400.0000.0086.91
VFF9,3018,84745400.0000.003.11
BBEU9,2899,2276200.0000.0052.12
EMLC9,2889,05623200.0000.0025.70
FNDA9,2519,251000.0000.0049.68
BSCQ9,2434,9734,27000.0000.0019.68
MDY9,2368,81442200.0000.00453.41
MRTX9,2339,1696400.0000.0058.46
PTGX9,2298,95027900.0000.008.32
AN9,2289,2082000.0000.00118.34
EDU9,2288,24798100.0000.0011.80
DD9,2268,83539100.0000.0067.39
MRSN9,2249,1547000.0000.003.15
RTL9,2218,1301,09100.0000.007.81
CDNS9,2198,76245700.0000.00148.67
AGL9,2099,09411500.0000.0019.21
RLAY9,2099,10910000.0000.0016.71
RRR9,2069,1862000.0000.0038.13
HTHT9,1748,54662800.0000.0030.29
IGIB9,1728,54862400.0000.0052.81
AEP9,1509,03911100.0000.00102.59
SHW9,1508,95619400.0000.00272.27
MN9,1348,67446000.0000.0012.61
OCX9,1289,128000.0000.001.01
PHUN9,1259,02510000.0000.001.37
SCS9,1209,01210800.0000.0012.18
GPRE9,1179,0378000.0000.0032.37
SEEL9,1119,111000.0000.000.59
PECO9,1096,8772,23200.0000.0035.38
IBDP9,1087,6251,48300.0000.0025.01
BMBL9,0938,94315000.0000.0028.73
RPRX9,0864,6694,41700.0000.0040.01
TWST9,0868,82326300.0000.0034.73
DE9,0768,41765900.0000.00347.64
TOIIW9,0493318,71800.0000.001.14
ADNT9,0466,6732,37300.0000.0033.69
NCNO9,0458,9499600.0010036.0333.01
BRO9,0368,82720900.0000.0058.11
AVCT9,0308,63139900.0000.000.41
LIQT9,0256,4352,59000.0000.000.59
CCEP9,0176,0812,93600.0000.0053.58
CWB9,0166,2162,80000.0000.0067.91
MINT8,9938,993000.0000.0099.72
EQRX8,9827,6821,30000.0000.004.76
ARWR8,9747,6551,31900.0000.0033.35
ZEN8,9748,40257200.0000.0093.75
ODFL8,9698,34562400.0000.00260.89
CLX8,9608,42353700.0000.00146.44
NVO8,9578,293664100100.7800.00106.62
PLBY8,9428,74719500.0000.009.32
CME8,9247,96396100.0000.00196.83
ALGN8,9238,43448900.0000.00274.91
BAX8,9236,7842,13900.0000.0075.76
CNK8,9137,6521,26100.0000.0016.19
CDK8,9068,41649000.0000.0054.36
AQB8,9008,59830200.0000.001.39
IXC8,8948,74914500.0000.0040.48
BTAI8,8908,888200.0000.0011.55
WGO8,8808,7889200.0000.0049.04
ILMN8,8748,29557900.0000.00243.56
CTMX8,8468,846000.0000.001.56
LBRDK8,8448,60823600.0000.00124.23
CLAR8,8355,8732,96200.0000.0021.75
SRE8,8268,27655000.0000.00164.88
BLU8,8178,52129600.0000.007.65
RVNC8,8028,48731500.0000.0012.65
PBA8,8008,7059500.0000.0039.77
SONM8,7941,2947,50000.0000.000.58
CIVI8,7918,791000.0000.0074.25
OFC8,7818,51626500.0000.0027.21
OLN8,7798,16261700.0000.0064.51
QMCO8,7688,768000.0000.001.75
VLUE8,7587,4531,30500.0000.00101.17
CMI8,7458,13860700.0000.00203.64
YUMC8,7447,87487000.0000.0043.04
YY8,7368,6756100.0000.0040.76
AJG8,7148,60510900.0000.00161.04
EPAM8,7118,59112000.0000.00322.48
SQM8,6938,09360000.0000.00107.16
SSNC8,6938,690300.0000.0063.84
PRU8,6808,25043000.0000.00104.59
BRZE8,6758,27540000.0000.0032.20
SKY8,6658,44422100.0000.0052.65
UDR8,6657,3931,27200.0000.0047.59
MASI8,6648,16450000.0000.00139.41
ASTL8,6428,44819400.0000.009.54
ICSH8,6407,68595500.0000.0050.13
CAKE8,6387,97965900.0000.0033.15
QRVO8,6328,31531700.0000.00108.49
NTAP8,6168,51410210066.6600.0070.47
MNST8,6068,14845800.0000.0088.77
BKE8,6018,38122000.0000.0032.20
NEO8,5948,498961006.741009.738.24
NOC8,5926,6161,97600.0000.00467.53
ECAT8,5873,7274,86000.0000.0014.69
AMGN8,5867,80777900.0000.00253.29
BHAT8,5848,38420000.0000.000.15
MTB8,5838,38320000.0000.00177.75
AUPH8,5826,7581,82400.0000.0011.45
BBN8,5785,6642,91400.0000.0020.15
FDX8,5787,60197700.0000.00212.32
ICL8,5767,5531,02300.0000.0011.21
FTGC8,5686,6471,92100.0000.0029.36
STPZ8,5674,1184,44900.0000.0053.91
PDM8,5668,44112500.0000.0014.39
AMBC8,5418,21232900.0000.0010.95
NZF8,5392,2736,26610010.9210015.7513.34
ANY8,5338,533000.0000.001.03
LWLG8,5058,30520000.0000.007.55
EXTR8,5017,57792400.0000.009.61
OCA+8,5002008,30000.0000.000.00
RDN8,4968,4385800.0000.0021.10
VIEW8,4808,3928800.0000.001.00
CHRW8,4578,4461100.0000.00107.65
NAC8,4372,5005,93710010.1800.0012.44
DQ8,4358,09334200.0000.0048.53
MBII8,4358,435000.0000.001.13
YOU8,3837,87550800.0000.0027.60
MAXR8,3588,2639500.0000.0029.77
BF.B8,3517,55180000.0000.0065.22
ARHS8,3408,09724300.0000.005.92
CEIX8,3355,3382,99700.0000.0053.70
ALPP8,3335,2333,10000.0000.000.67
RADI8,3337,82550800.0000.0015.53
MCO8,3258,3002500.0000.00299.43
SJT8,3198,09722200.0000.0012.87
SPHD8,3138,08822500.0000.0047.59
CMAX8,3095,9422,36700.0000.004.80
OMIC8,2857,38989600.0000.002.86
WM8,2817,2771,00400.0000.00158.02
DRE8,2757,44083500.0000.0051.57
LDI8,2757,2651,01000.0000.002.85
EWM8,2668,266000.0000.0024.03
AEVA8,2547,96429000.0000.002.93
TUYA8,2538,253000.0000.002.58
DSEY8,2518,251000.0000.009.76
FLTR8,2505,1603,09000.0000.0025.02
OBE8,2506,6491,60100.0000.008.97
SHOO8,2477,61463300.0000.0036.67
RSKD8,2337,38385000.0000.005.00
RCII8,2328,1379500.0000.0027.71
IRNT8,2228,1418100.0000.002.94
GTES8,2207,86935100.0000.0012.70
EDR8,2168,05116500.0000.0022.55
OIH8,2167,65256400.0000.00295.56
IGF8,2148,1951900.0000.0050.93
DNB8,1946,6941,50000.0000.0017.17
SAIL8,1848,184000.0000.0063.34
COHR8,1807,53364700.0000.00264.06
TT8,1788,05911900.0000.00136.81
EGHT8,1778,173400.0000.007.00
PRMW8,1727,67849400.0000.0014.29
ZIP8,1717,97120000.0000.0017.17
KODK8,1617,56160000.0000.004.37
SLF8,1598,1025700.0000.0049.26
CDNA8,1577,98717000.0000.0024.10
IONS8,1507,85529500.0000.0036.61
FLR8,1395,1143,02500.0000.0027.17
RNA8,1337,23390000.0000.0013.44
CTEK8,1238,123000.0000.001.20
FREQ8,1208,120000.0000.001.13
CVAC8,1194,7673,35200.0000.0018.87
DAR8,1197,81830100.0000.0079.70
EBS8,1137,67743600.0000.0032.18
CGGO8,0984,2013,89700.0000.0021.30
ARNC8,0886,8771,21100.0000.0027.94
ATHM8,0807,98010000.0000.0033.06
CLM8,0807,52255800.0000.0010.98
KZR8,0778,077000.0000.005.00
RYAAY8,0487,94810000.0000.0089.04
BRMK8,0444,0893,95500.0000.007.45
CTLP8,0417,32371800.0000.005.14
WAL8,0387,93310500.0000.0080.11
DX8,0346,5981,43600.0000.0016.35
BWA8,0317,36067100.0000.0039.41
CQQQ8,0258,025000.0000.0043.73
WING8,0137,61240100.0000.0075.62
CVM8,0017,9812000.0000.003.03
HII7,9897,35163800.0000.00211.50
SBNY7,9836,1911,79200.0000.00203.52
GNR7,9817,88110000.0000.0062.62
WMC7,9807,980000.0000.001.25
MDVL7,9595,8592,10000.0000.001.57
AGRI7,9497,37757200.0000.002.85
GCP7,9487,946200.0000.0031.00
DAN7,9457,77616900.0000.0016.00
FULT7,9447,943100.0000.0015.73
HEPS7,9387,73820000.0000.001.35
ALK7,9336,8411,09200.0000.0047.12
CCNC7,9257,925000.0000.000.62
ICLK7,9226,2221,70000.0000.000.77
AIRC7,9127,81210000.0000.0044.52
TCN7,9087,30360500.0000.0012.09
TALKW7,9007,900000.0000.000.25
JMIA7,8977,890700.0000.006.69
POSH7,8957,34155400.0000.0011.31
MPWR7,8657,56530000.0000.00421.67
LAD7,8625,4032,45900.0000.00302.83
AWK7,8507,51933100.0000.00148.80
ACCD7,8497,8034600.0000.006.15
OBSV7,8457,64520000.0000.001.67
SG7,8397,33650300.0000.0018.90
LEVI7,8337,33250100.0000.0017.86
EQR7,8207,820000.0000.0076.33
MLKN7,8197,26555400.0000.0029.60
VIG7,8197,66015900.0000.00151.97
NURO7,8086,2901,51800.0000.003.51
GRNQ7,7947,69410000.0000.000.31
ALGT7,7926,95284000.0000.00146.23
ADP7,7776,80797000.0000.00218.20
MNDY7,7567,49226400.0000.00103.64
PHX7,7547,754000.0000.003.50
CCCC7,7527,49625600.0000.007.00
ADMP7,7484,0483,70000.0000.000.45
BIGZ7,7295,7242,00500.0000.008.23
CAMP7,7287,32840000.0000.007.04
VB7,7257,51021500.0000.00192.57
YELP7,6897,689000.0000.0029.48
EVLV7,6877,22146600.0000.002.98
LGF.B7,6867,28540100.0000.009.66
TW7,6847,683100.0000.0066.88
VAL7,6807,13154900.0000.0059.92
RELY7,6737,27240100.0000.0011.63
FTCI7,6627,46220000.0000.004.16
VKI7,6466,94670000.0000.009.66
SPOT7,6457,44819700.0000.00108.62
SLDP7,6346,3411,29300.0000.008.76
CGNX7,6307,39323700.0000.0046.12
ORGN7,6277,14048700.0000.006.96
SHAK7,6217,05656500.0000.0047.14
JEF7,6197,613600.0000.0032.43
ADN7,6076,3771,23000.0000.001.39
SPLG7,6057,46713800.0000.0047.69
BAB7,6037,06254100.0000.0028.22
UJAN7,6007,600000.0000.0029.66
LITE7,5947,41817600.0000.0085.79
GLPI7,5916,61397800.0000.0046.56
PAYX7,5906,3011,28900.0000.00121.23
LIDR7,5887,08650200.0000.005.29
ARTL7,5707,570000.0000.000.34
BTCM7,5606,4421,11800.0000.001.85
SESN7,5547,554000.0000.000.53
AVDV7,5497,44910000.0000.0059.98
RPAY7,5337,4419200.0000.0012.55
NNN7,5167,516010039.5310047.3943.44
AMJ7,5146,73677800.0000.0021.70
BTOG7,5127,512000.0000.000.80
JBGS7,5126,91260000.0000.0025.53
GLMD7,5104,5103,00000.0000.000.53
ACGL7,5066,53697000.0000.0047.06
VGR7,5054,9442,56100.0000.0012.36
MICT7,5003,3934,10700.0000.000.65
WALDU7,5007,500000.0000.0010.09
ITT7,4916,66782400.0000.0071.47
VCSA7,4867,4721400.0000.004.31
FBHS7,4817,4275400.0000.0069.92
PDI7,4654,2813,18400.0000.0021.76
AER7,4626,0941,36800.0000.0047.68
FTSL7,4464,6362,81000.0000.0045.19
EXG7,4404,2473,19300.0000.008.52
NYT7,4367,24119510030.0910036.2333.21
VWOB7,4367,28115500.0000.0065.62
ENS7,4357,28515000.0000.0069.70
ORLY7,4316,57785400.0000.00639.43
ATRA7,4287,20722100.0000.004.88
VBIV7,4195,3192,10000.0000.000.85
CSTL7,4177,31310400.0000.0021.07
MTDR7,4136,1771,23600.0000.0058.13
SCOR7,4037,397600.0000.001.73
BRP7,3857,17820700.0000.0024.27
STGW7,3807,10028000.0000.008.07
BIV7,3726,1721,20000.0000.0079.50
TISI7,3687,16820000.0000.001.19
AYX7,3667,05930700.0000.0054.99
BLDE7,3666,63573100.0000.007.02
RC7,3607,21714300.0000.0014.54
OZK7,3597,25610300.0000.0040.92
CYTK7,3577,2995800.0000.0038.99
HLF7,3526,71563700.0000.0022.00
OPAD7,3107,310000.0000.004.65
EGLX7,3077,307000.0000.002.15
BC7,2675,5111,75600.0000.0074.55
REGN7,2556,54571000.0000.00683.30
BCYC7,2536,57368000.0000.0014.99
FTEK7,2487,248000.0000.001.31
GLO7,2396,93930000.0000.007.76
CYBN7,2317,231000.0000.000.67
SCHY7,2287,228000.0000.0024.52
ISPO7,2276,31291500.0000.005.83
PGNY7,2266,54468200.0000.0033.81
EVRG7,2256,82939600.0000.0069.54
SEDG7,2236,99522800.0000.00266.60
PGF7,2161,4005,81600.0000.0015.99
PMAY7,2007,200000.0000.0028.51
VOYA7,1996,51568400.0000.0067.50
EDIT7,1977,01218500.0000.0010.88
SKT7,1956,1771,01800.0000.0017.30
ACTG7,1917,1028900.0000.004.65
IHI7,1897,189000.0000.0053.42
G7,1847,184000.0000.0043.73
SJM7,1766,63254400.0000.00125.69
WFC-Z7,1624,7672,39500.0000.0021.16
SIEN7,1556,67747800.0000.001.05
BLDR7,1506,91523500.0000.0066.25
KXIN7,1507,150000.0000.000.85
LSPD7,1426,80733500.0000.0024.91
SPNT7,1356,0061,12900.0000.005.60
DECK7,1255,5251,60000.0000.00261.96
FAS7,1256,65646900.0000.0086.74
ATXI7,1125,6081,50400.0000.000.27
UGI7,1106,73737300.0000.0042.31
IRM7,1036,25285100.0000.0051.95
VERB7,0965,1961,90000.0000.000.52
EE7,0926,56552700.0000.0026.93
SWI7,0897,0296000.0000.0011.70
CORT7,0876,98710000.0000.0020.10
FTSM7,0806,98010000.0000.0059.56
NR7,0777,07701003.611005.234.41
BBDC7,0745,4061,66800.0000.0010.38
CM7,0706,28578500.0000.0053.74
PFN7,0587586,30000.0000.007.95
JMST7,0577,057000.0000.0050.63
ALT7,0546,85819600.0000.004.86
ZYME7,0536,95210100.0000.006.35
VTIQW7,03857,03300.0000.000.32
IWP7,0353,0134,02200.0000.0084.25
DFAI7,0346,93410000.0000.0026.75
WELL7,0345,8651,16900.0000.0088.59
TCS7,0266,25377300.0000.007.47
DEN7,0247,024000.0000.0073.30
GO7,0236,87514800.0000.0038.23
NOG7,0155,4131,60210028.5710034.2431.41
EAT6,9906,9642600.0000.0029.25
SPYD6,9894,9642,02500.0000.0044.32
DTC6,9886,979900.0000.004.56
CALX6,9876,58140600.0000.0036.65
IMAC6,9766,976000.0000.001.11
MKC6,9736,56241100.0000.0091.96
CWI6,9616,54741400.0000.0025.87
AMTX6,9575,0621,89500.0000.007.87
CBAY6,9496,44950000.0000.001.97
AERI6,9476,74720000.0000.005.42
NMM6,9456,84510010028.3010034.0231.08
NGL6,9436,29265100.0000.001.94
STT-D6,9416,84110000.0000.0024.72
KPLT6,9316,53140000.0000.001.32
PCOR6,9056,75714800.0000.0043.48
WTW6,8786,67720100.0000.00208.03
BTZ6,8502,2504,60000.0000.0011.42
CSCW6,8476,847000.0000.000.13
RGS6,8416,74110000.0000.000.73
IMTE6,8405,7891,05100.0000.008.13
LEA6,8226,24357900.0000.00134.91
BFZ6,80006,80000.0000.0011.40
CRNT6,7876,787000.0000.001.75
API6,7806,779100.0000.005.84
SKX6,7773,7822,99500.0000.0037.71
MOHO6,7706,57020000.0000.000.17
LADR6,7686,46830000.0000.0011.46
EBON6,7526,752000.0000.000.76
XXII6,7496,749000.0000.001.85
HLX6,7466,746000.0000.004.54
QSI6,7426,742000.0000.003.90
BLCO6,7395,2231,51600.0000.0018.00
PFIE6,7366,736000.0000.001.32
BIOT6,7271,4075,32000.0000.009.20
BNO6,7086,708000.0000.0033.32
OIS6,7076,6951200.0000.007.58
BHVN6,7056,6178800.0000.00143.19
DAVE6,7046,704000.0000.002.28
CURV6,7016,49620500.0000.005.45
MTUM6,7014,3682,33300.0000.00144.04
BGXX6,6986,27342500.0000.008.18
PASG6,6986,59810000.0000.001.77
MRUS6,6956,695000.0000.0013.98
NOAH6,6955,6671,02810014.0410020.2417.16
GDS6,6925,86382900.0000.0027.32
STNG6,6916,686500.0000.0031.99
KYN6,6756,48818700.0000.009.32
KYMR6,6726,37230000.0000.0014.25
HUBS6,6666,11355300.0000.00335.14
NSP6,6576,45720000.0000.0098.36
FSD6,645106,63500.0000.0012.38
WFRD6,6416,5469500.0000.0033.55
NUV6,6333,1333,5001007.5710010.939.25
FLMN6,6296,42920000.0000.007.28
ARE6,6236,29732600.0000.00163.30
ET-C6,6143,9142,70000.0000.0021.93
GNK6,5996,49910000.0000.0025.22
LIAN6,5996,5693000.0000.003.00
AVAH6,5965,94665000.0000.003.09
ATIP6,5896,18940000.0000.002.01
ECH6,5885,2881,30000.0000.0029.86
WTRH6,5845,1841,40000.0000.000.19
PKI6,5805,90967100.0000.00146.37
RGLS6,5806,580000.0000.000.28
TDUP6,5806,5443600.0000.004.49
VTWO6,5676,46710000.0000.0073.71
JELD6,5666,5551100.0000.0018.56
LBRDA6,5515,73681500.0000.00120.07
CTAS6,5505,69585500.0000.00383.28
GRWG6,5416,541000.0000.005.05
FIBK6,5356,33020500.0000.0036.84
AAAU6,5345,2811,2532,00018.372,00018.4318.39
FCG6,5326,11242000.0000.0028.00
LPRO6,5276,31721000.0000.0012.65
RCRTW6,5181,0005,51800.0000.000.30
DHY6,5026,21528700.0000.002.00
SFL6,4975,74175600.0000.0011.25
SRRA6,4946,18231200.0000.0054.73
CRTX6,4886,4068200.0000.002.74
CTRN6,4836,483000.0000.0033.53
HAIN6,4786,13534300.0000.0025.94
TRUP6,4656,01545000.0000.0064.57
XRAY6,4585,90355500.0000.0038.96
CC6,4415,68575600.0000.0043.18
FGEN6,4285,3971,03100.0000.009.21
LBTYA6,4225,88553700.0000.0024.63
NE6,4206,22020010033.5510040.2336.85
ARCT6,4145,85955500.0000.0016.56
RUBY6,4116,3872400.0000.001.06
SILV6,4104,6441,76600.0000.007.40
BGRY6,3925,39999300.0000.002.18
AWH6,3836,08330000.0000.000.51
BRSP6,3795,88849100.0000.008.73
ANPC6,3716,2848700.0000.000.27
EPP6,3656,365000.0000.0045.69
TRMD6,3614195,94200.0000.0014.02
SBH6,3486,3341400.0000.0014.83
YJ6,3472,2474,10000.0000.001.04
VGM6,3451,7454,60000.0000.0010.96
TTM6,3246,12420000.0000.0028.00
GNL6,3175,62669100.0000.0014.27
RYTM6,3176,11720000.0000.003.21
VSH6,3165,35496200.0000.0020.06
AMED6,3106,2199100.0000.00117.39
GPMT6,3092,1944,11500.0000.0010.76
ELOX6,3077075,60000.0000.000.31
SES6,3062,2084,09800.0000.006.80
CWBR6,3056,305000.0000.000.19
AHCO6,3025,0901,21200.0000.0017.77
PCAR6,3025,73756500.0000.0084.15
OPP6,3002006,10000.0000.0010.82
OLMA6,2926,292000.0000.002.83
GEO6,2916,09120000.0000.006.99
KN6,2906,2682200.0000.0018.98
NSTG6,2875,82746010013.0210018.7615.89
LCAHW6,2855405,74500.0000.000.43
COOP6,2786,07820000.0000.0043.74
HUGE6,2696,269000.0000.000.98
IDRA6,2496,249000.0000.000.64
NMTR6,2476,14710000.0000.000.48
PED6,2364,9731,26300.0000.001.28
EGY6,2356,02720800.0000.007.19
PTCT6,2286,225300.0000.0030.62
MLM6,2045,90430000.0000.00334.26
GPOR6,1976,197000.0000.00101.00
MYD6,1973975,80000.0000.0011.58
ELYS6,1941,0305,16400.0000.001.08
KRNT6,1856,185000.0000.0040.44
MMP6,1746,1245000.0000.0050.35
HYZD6,1653,6432,52200.0000.0021.15
NAVI6,1545,54261210012.8910018.5715.72
RERE6,1415,91123000.0000.002.82
CTRE6,1346,0944000.0000.0018.30
ZY6,1345,33480000.0000.001.15
RGNX6,1336,1132000.0000.0020.20
PDO6,1291,5294,60000.0000.0015.40
EEFT6,1225,82529700.0000.00118.92
BE6,1164,9081,20800.0000.0016.56
VRSK6,1146,0813300.0000.00173.41
CELH6,1124,8981,21400.0000.0065.86
COO6,1055,38372200.0000.00343.92
GSM6,0975,99010700.0000.007.38
SLI6,0954,5391,55600.0000.005.86
BR6,0915,67042100.0000.00144.47
ELS6,0815,20887300.0000.0075.55
RGLD6,0776,077000.0000.00115.02
OGEN6,0766,076000.0000.000.33
VIVO6,0745,80726700.0000.0026.31
GATO6,0706,070000.0000.003.20
CRHC6,0694,3701,69900.0000.009.93
QQQM6,0685,81525300.0000.00123.16
ANDE6,0646,058600.0000.0037.18
USSG6,0623625,70000.0000.0037.10
BIPC6,0616,061000.0000.0073.25
DVA6,0615,63143000.0000.0097.46
DMB6,0525,95210000.0000.0011.60
CBAT6,0456,0034200.0000.001.07
KRP6,0445,89415000.0000.0019.23
VGIT6,0435,84320000.0000.0062.00
BAC-S6,0392,6513,38800.0000.0022.10
ATO6,0345,23979500.0000.00116.75
CWK6,0346,0161800.0000.0018.46
RETL6,0304,4301,60000.0000.0011.13
LOPE6,0106,007300.0000.0089.08
OGN6,0106,007300.0000.0038.57
GBT6,0005,90010000.0000.0025.44
IJH5,9995,79120800.0000.00247.86
NN5,9825,982000.0000.003.21
SWIM5,9775,87710000.0000.008.75
DCP5,9625,86210000.0000.0034.74
OPRA5,9613,5612,40000.0000.005.21
MHLD5,9525,85210000.0000.002.29
LICY5,9505,950000.0000.008.16
CNNE5,9485,74820000.0000.0019.64
PSO5,9405,58835200.0000.009.64
MOH5,9375,71122600.0000.00299.00
NLSP5,9327325,20000.0000.000.60
AOUT5,9285,928000.0000.0011.99
SYNH5,9205,51140900.0000.0071.91
FNV5,9155,74716800.0000.00140.94
ITP5,9145,914000.0000.000.15
KNBE5,9114,7311,18000.0000.0016.92
MD5,9065,905100.0000.0019.29
HSC5,9012,7723,12900.0000.007.84
CGUS5,8955,895000.0000.0023.36
XHR5,8735,50337000.0000.0018.15
MOTS5,8695,869000.0000.000.28
NKTX5,8685,76810010010.2000.0012.46
CNDT5,8665,67718900.0000.004.94
MIDD5,8605,33752300.0000.00145.01
VNDA5,8585,50835000.0000.009.79
ACCO5,8525,8223000.0000.007.33
CODX5,8525,25260000.0000.004.98
SF5,8375,53730000.0000.0063.49
SFNC5,8375,61322400.0000.0025.53
PSNL5,8265,52630000.0000.004.11
FORM5,8195,7893000.0000.0040.57
CLVR5,8171,6674,15000.0000.001.12
ASRT5,8155,7437200.0000.003.08
EXR5,8085,7248400.0000.00174.55
GSIE5,8085,808000.0000.0030.77
ATAI5,8065,46134500.0000.003.90
SURF5,8055,805000.0000.001.82
POLY5,7975,797000.0000.0039.54
IVW5,7955,69510000.0000.0064.00
AGS5,7935,59020300.0000.005.64
NEOG5,7885,7751310021.4910031.0426.23
AUD5,7875,48730000.0000.001.66
CMRE5,7805,61316700.0000.0014.25
BDX5,7765,30247400.0000.00252.51
STLD5,7765,06071600.0000.0084.33
ELF5,7735,63913400.0000.0024.62
PTPI5,7635,763000.0000.000.85
LAMR5,7595,45930000.0000.0096.00
AIHS5,7545,754000.0000.000.92
PLTK5,7525,65210000.0000.0014.59
ENOB5,7504,6961,05400.0000.004.42
BL5,7495,24150800.0000.0073.04
CHD5,7443,5502,19400.0000.0089.84
ASND5,7395,739000.0000.0088.52
RY5,7355,735000.0000.00100.67
KIO5,7291,2934,43600.0000.0012.65
CNI5,7264,1801,54600.0000.00112.52
NEXT5,7215,32140000.0000.007.42
BTF5,7205,27744300.0000.0011.35
KRON5,7175,6882900.0000.003.40
VYMI5,7165,716000.0000.0065.55
IBMN5,7005,700000.0000.0026.61
ITRG5,7005,60010000.0000.001.13
GTHX5,6965,56613000.0000.004.73
IVE5,6915,691000.0000.00149.06
RYLD5,6851,9833,70200.0000.0021.16
AEE5,6825,49918300.0000.0095.90
SANM5,6744,68698800.0000.0043.02
TBF5,6741,9223,75200.0000.0019.51
EWCZ5,6705,670000.0000.0024.98
VEEV5,6585,13152700.0000.00165.80
ASPN5,6574,69995800.0000.0017.43
IWD5,6565,22543100.0000.00158.06
SNMP5,6495,14950000.0000.000.66
AAU5,6475,647000.0000.000.24
HCM5,6405,54010000.0000.009.06
EIGR5,6275,627000.0000.006.34
KBWB5,6245,32430000.0000.0059.12
DDD5,6225,5923000.0000.0010.57
PFHC5,6164,0331,58300.0000.0018.00
PBYI5,6135,613000.0000.001.96
KRKR5,5975,597000.0000.000.95
BSJN5,5834,68390000.0000.0024.00
HGTY5,5784,1781,40000.0000.0010.92
PRVB5,5755,575000.0000.003.91
LMND5,5615,33422700.0000.0020.93
CCMP5,5554,5061,04900.0000.00174.07
BNRG5,5505,15040000.0000.003.56
OMI5,5493,6771,87200.0000.0034.50
VPL5,5495,549000.0000.0069.54
GOGO5,5445,5271700.0000.0020.04
AMKR5,5415,09544600.0000.0019.80
MC5,5415,541000.0000.0045.80
PXS5,5335,533000.0000.002.74
TER5,5315,4349700.0000.00104.97
NSC5,5285,322206100223.89100249.56236.78
EL5,5255,20731800.0000.00240.51
BYSI5,5205,520000.0000.001.14
EXPD5,5104,84067000.0000.00108.69
MDU5,5085,32618200.0000.0027.15
CIA5,5075,507000.0000.003.19
PWZ5,5075,507000.0000.0024.98
CPE5,5065,03946700.0000.0054.03
CVII5,5025,40210000.0000.009.77
MQT5,5001,2004,30000.0000.0011.56
EVBG5,4885,4286000.0000.0041.88
OSH5,4804,75372700.0000.0018.27
OILD5,4795,37910000.0000.004.34
PZZA5,4774,93953800.0000.0084.95
HTZWW5,4755,475000.0000.0012.26
SGRY5,4745,36111300.0000.0039.76
SCHG5,4694,1691,30000.0000.0061.23
HP5,4674,82364400.0000.0051.41
DPZ5,4664,74971700.0000.00355.44
FMC5,4605,4431700.0000.00123.14
COMS5,4564,95650000.0000.000.19
HTGM5,4475,447000.0000.000.54
AXDX5,4465,23820800.0000.000.55
CSL5,4453,6111,83400.0000.00250.84
ALC5,4395,30113800.0000.0073.58
HUM5,4384,55788100.0000.00452.29
BW5,4354,2461,18900.0000.006.71
HHC5,4355,31012500.0000.0084.05
CRI5,4315,4211000.0000.0077.92
ARMK5,4285,11431400.0000.0033.52
RENT5,4265,3943200.0000.003.68
USX5,4225,4041800.0000.003.15
FMB5,4214,75866300.0000.0051.37
SSYS5,4105,31010000.0000.0019.11
PRGO5,4095,22718200.0000.0040.16
CTXS5,4084,96044800.0000.00100.45
KB5,4073,9571,45000.0000.0047.87
GTN5,4044,70470000.0000.0019.46
MMCA5,4005,400000.0000.0021.89
CMC5,3934,1921,20100.0000.0040.47
NUTX5,3903,0762,31400.0000.009.93
FMTX5,3865,18620000.0000.005.50
BSCM5,3843,6241,76000.0000.0021.25
MCRB5,3835,383000.0000.003.00
EPAC5,3803,5101,87000.0000.0020.23
DRIV5,3755,375000.0000.0024.27
FWRG5,3755,07530000.0000.0015.24
WAFD5,3745,372200.0000.0032.13
TRHC5,3735,3611200.0000.003.27
VNTR5,3665,360600.0000.002.20
BIIB5,3655,12923600.0000.00204.25
CGXU5,3602,5602,80000.0000.0022.57
AMWD5,3544,52183300.0000.0051.81
BBW5,3544,85150300.0000.0019.08
CNTB5,3415,04130000.0000.000.81
AVAL5,3382,5882,75000.0000.004.08
MVST5,3305,14618400.0000.004.57
TFX5,3254,92440100.0000.00285.46
XNET5,3205,320000.0000.001.21
MKD5,3175,19312400.0000.000.94
NATI5,3135,04127210031.5410037.8134.66
XYL5,3134,2901,02300.0000.0083.96
LEV5,3124,91240000.0000.005.46
JPM-L5,3115,311000.0000.0020.69
NXC5,3042045,10000.0000.0013.90
AMN5,2885,288000.0000.0093.75
SLGN5,2884,96632200.0000.0043.71
WTRG5,2865,286000.0000.0045.85
ED5,2804,80747300.0000.0099.90
WBS5,2724,62464800.0000.0047.71
INFI5,2715,17110000.0000.000.61
MCG5,2653,8041,46100.0000.008.57
LW5,2615,03023100.0000.0065.82
CRDF5,2555,255000.0000.001.20
XPAXW5,25505,25500.0000.000.27
GSY5,2294,90132800.0000.0049.72
JAZZ5,2275,02720000.0000.00152.53
BAP5,2264,71651000.0000.00140.47
DOX5,2224,42280000.0000.0084.93
SNN5,2125,01120100.0000.0032.92
MAN5,2075,10410300.0000.0087.95
RS5,2074,99721000.0000.00199.14
FLGB5,2054,90530000.0000.0024.76
PSA5,2035,1485500.0000.00326.06
AUVI5,2013,4741,72700.0000.000.99
GLBLW5,2005,200000.0000.000.88
HSY5,2005,08911100.0000.00209.52
ITI5,1915,08610500.0000.002.65
SUSL5,1845,08410000.0000.0070.49
RXT5,1783,2681,91000.0000.008.95
STZ5,1725,1452700.0000.00244.42
NDAQ5,1704,847323100142.75100159.10150.93
CALA5,1635,163000.0000.000.20
FPF5,1622,2482,91400.0000.0019.44
LHX5,1604,83732300.0000.00236.83
ADVM5,1504,95020000.0000.000.87
ALNY5,1344,86626800.0000.00125.55
MYGN5,1185,118000.0000.0021.16
AMBA5,1134,94217100.0000.0080.11
GRFS5,1134,32179200.0000.0013.18
CETX5,1115,111000.0000.000.28
UTAA5,1105,110000.0000.009.91
VSTO5,1074,88821900.0000.0038.25
JPM-J5,1004004,70000.0000.0021.42
HYT5,0971,7063,39100.0000.0010.05
BBAX5,0915,091000.0000.0051.71
NAIL5,0894,88420500.0000.0038.03
SCHM5,0753,9671,10800.0000.0069.26
SPMB5,0725,072000.0000.0023.37
GLOB5,0644,26480000.0000.00189.19
CDMO5,0605,060000.0000.0012.73
HEAR5,0524,92812400.0000.0017.57
SKYW5,0494,79225700.0000.0025.11
ENR5,0423,7741,26800.0000.0030.49
MGTA5,0425,042000.0000.001.06
PI5,0405,0142600.0000.0046.48
RACE5,0344,9637100.0000.00197.00
DCT5,0324,68235000.0000.0018.19
IAA5,0264,92310300.0000.0039.23
SWIR5,0244,57045400.0000.0021.87
ICPT5,0214,9715000.0000.0017.39
WWR5,0214,21280900.0000.001.18
BFH5,0103,9301,08000.0000.0052.17
XPER5,0034,20679700.0000.0016.45
FNKO5,0024,75724500.0000.0019.44
LYEL4,9934,9791400.0000.004.11
TDC4,9884,988000.0000.0037.34
SREV4,9843,4801,50400.0000.001.46
RXRX4,9784,31766100.0000.005.72
QURE4,9774,87110600.0000.0014.33
ADGI4,9734,48049300.0000.002.71
NVEI4,9674,82614100.0000.0051.00
BKI4,9663,1091,85700.0000.0068.84
ORTX4,9554,955000.0000.000.46
IMTM4,9524,952000.0000.0032.79
FOX4,9514,18976200.0000.0031.82
LCII4,9484,73121700.0000.00115.99
CMTG4,9444,45149300.0000.0020.20
AGQ4,9433,5421,4011,90029.4300.0029.46
IBDR4,9424,84210000.0000.0024.33
FULC4,9394,939000.0000.007.44
MRVI4,9394,29664300.0000.0034.50
WWE4,9394,74219700.0000.0066.09
PEARW4,9384234,51500.0000.000.49
URI4,9383,98495400.0000.00284.85
HAS4,9274,62630100.0000.0085.98
TRV4,9184,32659200.0000.00174.90
OWLT4,9174,51740000.0000.004.11
QUAD4,9144,914000.0000.004.16
YI4,9084,14776100.0000.001.57
KEX4,9074,41749000.0000.0067.23
IBKR4,9064,71219400.0000.0059.47
LSI4,9053,2241,68100.0000.00113.75
GPC4,9034,77313000.0000.00136.19
COPX4,9024,902000.0000.0039.04
MTZ4,8994,899000.0000.0083.08
RYAM4,8964,8712500.0000.004.15
PCH4,8914,887400.0000.0054.41
SHYD4,8904,8771300.0000.0022.92
ITW4,8864,35453200.0000.00204.39
DNLI4,8774,63224500.0000.0024.18
JPM-M4,8771,1173,76000.0000.0019.77
TDS4,8594,8174200.0000.0018.04
WPC4,8572,8472,01000.0000.0083.66
NTRS4,8474,3664813103.813115.74109.58
NS4,8404,7657510012.7210018.3515.57
WPP4,8294,17965000.0000.0058.03
SCHW-D4,8284,41041800.0000.0025.21
BLV4,8254,825000.0000.0083.28
JPM-K4,8211,4213,40000.0000.0020.34
ARLO4,8113,6481,16300.0000.006.95
ATEC4,8104,71010000.0000.007.85
OILU4,8064,804200.0000.0072.44
HCAT4,8044,804000.0000.0014.25
MMC4,8044,43736700.0000.00157.14
SRRK4,8044,70010400.0000.004.74
ALDX4,8004,800000.0000.002.77
MOV4,7914,35643500.0000.0036.65
EVRI4,7864,51327300.0000.0017.64
CPT4,7824,42136100.0000.00141.88
CTXR4,7824,68210000.0000.000.91
ALBO4,7804,25752300.0000.0020.04
RMAX4,7724,772000.0000.0024.50
ZEV4,7634,763000.0000.003.69
UE4,7574,7362100.0000.0018.51
IGMS4,7544,36938500.0000.0016.32
PXE4,7443,0441,70000.0000.0032.44
CTV4,7434,743000.0000.004.96
MRC4,7414,6726900.0000.0011.20
AZTA4,7354,59913600.0000.0073.28
SAIA4,7324,732000.0000.00196.11
GFL4,7304,63010000.0000.0029.74
DH4,7254,6953000.0000.0018.18
MMYT4,7254,42530000.0000.0028.59
ESGV4,7242,4002,32400.0000.0070.83
SOJD4,7194,719000.0000.0022.32
FERG4,7173,78193600.0000.00119.25
ZBH4,7154,50321200.0000.00120.69
DLY4,7111,2263,48500.0000.0015.21
BPOP4,7104,7001000.0000.0080.68
FFIV4,7094,56314600.0000.00162.34
LVLU4,7082,8261,88200.0000.0017.95
REG4,7054,00270300.0000.0067.19
HLLY4,7044,704000.0000.009.89
RNW4,6994,49520400.0000.007.12
PPBI4,6954,36033500.0000.0032.38
ETNB4,6904,49020000.0000.002.78
IPOD4,6864,51117500.0000.009.96
ROK4,6854,56412100.0000.00204.74
TRUE4,6794,674500.0000.003.30
VRP4,6764,17650000.0000.0023.02
FHB4,6714,662900.0000.0025.38
RKLY4,6684,42024800.0000.002.99
HMTV4,6594,27138800.0000.006.75
VSGX4,6572,9571,70000.0000.0053.02
PHR4,6564,656000.0000.0018.06
CVT4,6554,25540000.0000.005.36
FDN4,6553,73392200.0000.00136.55
SLNO4,6514,651000.0000.000.17
FROG4,6474,48416300.0000.0018.52
SEV4,6454,27736800.0000.002.96
FBIO4,6424,44220000.0000.000.85
SKIL4,6404,33630400.0000.005.62
EVG4,6374,43720000.0000.0010.42
BCAT4,6352,1692,46600.0000.0015.75
ZETA4,6354,41322200.0000.007.83
SLDB4,6324,53210000.0000.000.52
DICE4,6294,20842100.0000.0014.49
TPB4,6274,32430300.0000.0028.49
ESTE4,6264,22640000.0000.0017.91
BOKF4,6234,52210100.0000.0085.50
CNSP4,6234,623000.0000.000.32
SYNA4,6224,32429800.0000.00143.00
CRIS4,6174,41720000.0000.000.72
FBND4,6093,85675300.0000.0047.97
QLYS4,6074,607000.0000.00131.02
TRNO4,6064,46614000.0000.0060.53
NCV4,6054,605000.001004.653.93
HCNEW4,6041084,49600.0000.000.44
XENE4,6034,602100.0000.0026.60
BOH-A4,6001,3003,30000.0000.0019.58
DWIN+4,6004,600000.0000.000.24
CPS4,5984,39820000.0000.005.29
TMBR4,5972,4002,19700.0000.000.25
OPCH4,5954,5019400.0000.0029.06
BKU4,5924,38620600.0000.0041.62
SXC4,5914,43215900.0000.008.36
KEYS4,5854,5256000.0000.00141.21
ESI4,5804,5691100.0000.0020.92
DXD4,5774,18539200.0000.0047.09
CVLG4,5734,25731600.0000.0021.58
MCRI4,5704,46510500.0000.0065.46
ESGU4,5684,26230600.0000.0090.24
CRC4,5634,40316000.0000.0044.49
PAYC4,5633,82773600.0000.00281.68
PAVE4,5583,84771100.0000.0025.54
SNV4,5563,88866800.0000.0041.95
TARK4,5504,550030020.9530021.1521.15
GUSH4,5494,26328600.0000.00202.88
MNRO4,5484,548000.0000.0046.74
MAG4,5444,44410000.0000.0014.77
MUSA4,5444,544000.0000.00249.14
STAR4,5444,44210200.0000.0017.11
BSJO4,5344,534000.0000.0023.15
INSM4,5334,524900.0000.0018.61
UROY4,5264,526000.0000.002.89
WWACW4,5269003,62600.0000.000.27
SLG4,5244,32120300.0000.0062.31
VUSE4,5234,523000.0000.0043.50
SFT4,5214,521000.0000.001.01
AUDC4,5194,33018900.0000.0022.47
J4,5194,519000.0000.00137.92
BNKU4,5163,91660000.0000.0032.61
VRDN4,5164,28722900.0000.0011.87
GMBL4,5152,3152,20000.0000.000.37
GOF4,5141,0143,50000.0000.0016.99
ACRE4,5113,54696500.0000.0014.68
BKSY+4,5004,500000.0000.000.41
MARB4,4994,499000.0000.0019.90
WRN4,4954,00149400.0000.001.67
EBC4,4943,4661,02800.0000.0019.22
LGHL4,4904,27022000.0000.001.02
LPG4,4894,38910000.0000.0016.27
JKHY4,4863,98050600.0000.00186.66
ROLL4,4824,22325900.0000.00169.11
SHC4,4814,18130000.0000.0020.39
CYRX4,4764,23624000.0000.0023.10
SUPN4,4694,31715200.0000.0027.47
KLR4,4683,96850000.0000.003.24
WMG4,4634,36310000.0000.0028.91
EXTN4,4574,23322400.0000.006.00
DFSV4,4504,450000.0000.0025.00
NLSPW4,4501204,33000.0000.000.32
GDEN4,4424,442000.0000.0047.14
KBR4,4424,23420800.0000.0048.36
AME4,4403,82861200.0000.00120.44
BBAI4,4404,18325700.0000.005.75
IUSB4,4384,438000.0000.0047.86
SCVL4,4384,24119700.0000.0028.68
EZPW4,4373,0951,34200.0000.007.88
BNL4,4364,15727900.0000.0020.61
MYPS4,4324,432000.0000.005.73
FA4,4313,79363800.0000.0014.69
BBLN4,4284,4161200.0000.000.99
CRMD4,4283,92850000.0000.003.16
SPMD4,4263,86656000.0000.0043.55
ARGX4,4234,3636000.0000.00315.58
ARKO4,4203,1671,25300.0000.008.91
ORA4,4192,4331,98600.0000.0081.85
IVT4,4134,413000.0000.0030.45
SGH4,4134,413000.0000.0024.04
MBUU4,4114,411000.0000.0058.50
SLQD4,4112,5421,86900.0000.0049.10
ABG4,4092,6021,80700.0000.00178.74
WIMI4,4093,91649300.0000.001.77
ONCT4,4061,6522,75400.0000.000.84
RJF4,4044,09830600.0000.0096.15
NYMX4,4031,2673,13600.0000.000.42
LPL4,4012,9481,45300.0000.006.85
HLIT4,3994,399000.0000.009.63
AVB4,3974,24015700.0000.00205.43
ACHC4,3954,26812700.0000.0071.92
NEP4,3954,395010066.0210073.6569.88
EPRT4,3914,3147700.0000.0022.38
ZWS4,3864,3068000.0000.0027.66
NBXG4,3841,3183,0661008.6900.0010.64
XYLD4,3773,98439300.0000.0044.18
SNBR4,3714,3611000.0000.0047.40
AVY4,3693,47589400.0000.00168.66
VRRM4,3684,368000.0000.0015.71
MDRX4,3583,90145700.0000.0016.99
BSY4,3533,3451,00800.0000.0033.03
PRAX4,3504,350000.0000.008.38
LODE4,3484,348000.0000.000.81
SPB4,3424,04729500.0000.0089.16
DFUV4,3394,339000.0000.0034.80
UBSI4,3314,23110000.0000.0036.94
EQC4,3304,330000.0000.0026.83
BMRN4,3274,07625100.0000.0078.85
VRNS4,3234,323000.0000.0032.70
AMP4,3223,81650600.0000.00274.42
GPL4,3184,318000.0000.000.19
OP4,3144,314000.0000.000.60
DSL4,3104,21010000.0000.0013.22
KLIC4,3104,11419600.0000.0051.64
RMI4,309334,27600.0000.0016.71
BRY4,3083,52578300.0000.0011.17
CIDM4,3044,304000.0000.000.65
H4,3014,10120000.0000.0086.52
FTXN4,3002,7011,59900.0000.0029.25
YRD4,3004,20010000.0000.001.66
GLTO4,2994,19910000.0000.001.32
CIFR4,2974,297000.0000.002.12
SMCI4,2933,90938400.002,00059.5049.30
SCE-L4,2902004,09000.0000.0019.80
ACWV4,2843,73255200.0000.0098.77
AFIB4,2784,07820000.0000.000.69
VUSB4,2782,1352,14300.0000.0049.40
SONY4,2764,14313300.0000.0090.52
RPD4,2674,263400.0000.0070.56
PCTY4,2653,97628900.0000.00171.29
RGEN4,2624,262000.0000.00159.26
BEPC4,2563,95230400.0000.0037.65
IOT4,2514,251000.0000.0011.01
OC4,2484,248000.0000.0095.26
OAS4,2474,08616100.0000.00152.42
XPEL4,2464,12212400.0000.0051.58
NUGT4,2443,24899600.0000.0049.14
BPT4,2423,44379900.0000.0019.29
ROP4,2363,89833800.0000.00433.12
BOOT4,2354,09913600.0000.0078.28
CDLX4,2354,235000.0000.0026.61
ARDX4,2333,52171200.0000.000.62
CHKP4,2324,04019200.0000.00124.21
PD4,2324,02920300.0000.0024.15
AOD4,2303,53070000.0000.008.57
IEV4,2284,12810000.0000.0047.96
SMSI4,2264,2141200.0000.002.57
FRSX4,2234,12310000.0000.000.83
FSLR4,2153,90730800.0000.0068.08
IRBO4,2141,1183,09600.0000.0028.37
ODP4,2124,212000.0000.0039.07
GBX4,2113,99921200.0000.0040.32
DDS4,2103,64156900.0000.00285.70
BRKR4,2094,10910000.0000.0060.43
LIZI4,2084,208000.0000.001.15
NTST4,2074,10510210017.0710024.6020.84
SPHB4,2071,6012,60600.0000.0066.36
OSW4,2053,40280300.0000.009.03
ATI4,2013,21798400.0000.0027.07
BLI4,2003,99920100.0000.004.60
KINZW4,2004,200000.0000.000.16
SREA4,2006003,60000.0000.0023.95
AVXL4,1993,60759200.0000.009.07
BUG4,1994,199000.0000.0026.24
RAMP4,1994,09710200.0000.0025.94
TKR4,1984,198000.0000.0059.99
GDRX4,1973,89730000.0000.007.88
EWQ4,1913,96123000.0000.0033.96
AHI4,1904,190000.0000.000.70
CCXI4,1904,1048600.0000.0022.39
PAXS4,1904,190000.0000.0016.74
SPWH4,1893,89129800.0000.009.78
OGIG4,1881,0863,10200.0000.0027.34
BGNE4,1873,87331400.0000.00131.09
EMAN4,1874,187000.0000.000.73
BCI4,1854,08510000.0000.0030.76
WRK4,1824,182000.0000.0047.39
LOGC4,1732,4281,74500.0000.000.43
MET-E4,1653,26590000.0000.0025.83
ALSN4,1613,24991200.0000.0038.95
SLRC4,1474,04710000.0000.0015.45
BWV4,1463,45269400.0000.004.33
GTH4,1454,1054000.0000.001.35
AAC4,1444,04410000.0000.009.80
SND4,1443,67247200.0000.003.31
FBCG4,1324,132000.0000.0023.79
TRU4,1303,72940100.0000.0085.29
VRE4,1254,125000.0000.0015.80
FTS4,1214,0546700.0000.0050.33
VV4,1203,62050000.0000.00185.15
CAMT4,1194,119000.0000.0028.45
SPKBW4,1161004,01600.0000.000.14
IZEA4,1152,5521,56300.0000.000.91
EXFY4,1133,91320000.0000.0020.17
APPN4,1124,01210000.0000.0046.09
PFMT4,1123,76135100.0000.002.34
NLS4,1094,10901001.771002.582.18
HQY4,1053,89521000.0000.0061.29
VISL4,1004,100000.0000.000.68
ALKS4,0953,88620900.0000.0029.36
CVI4,0944,094000.0000.0033.59
JYNT4,0873,58750000.0000.0015.78
IMO4,0853,88919600.0000.0054.01
BLFS4,0793,31876100.0000.0013.12
NMFC4,0793,53654300.0000.0012.89
PRTK4,0724,0373500.0000.001.80
NRGV4,0653,92713800.0000.0013.95
SJI4,0603,87418600.0000.0034.49
CADE4,0584,058000.0000.0026.25
ORIC4,0554,0451000.0000.003.19
ICUI4,0374,037000.0000.00179.49
PME4,0363,53650000.0000.001.00
JEPI4,0343,16087400.0000.0057.66
ECL4,0323,51851400.0000.00164.37
APLS4,0283,82520300.0000.0042.00
CLBT4,0284,028000.0000.004.80
FOA4,0234,023000.0000.002.57
LH4,0223,69932300.0000.00250.35
DUOL4,0203,59842200.0000.0084.21
CMCO4,0193,86315600.0000.0030.45
SHG4,0173,31770000.0000.0034.11
IWS4,0161,3832,63300.0000.00113.17
SONX4,0113,82518600.0000.002.96
BALY4,0053,66034500.0000.0026.41
PWP4,0053,9951000.0000.007.14
EMLDW4,0002003,80000.0000.000.20
BMEZ3,9961,8962,10000.0000.0016.34
IAGG3,9942,9001,09400.0000.0050.96
DOV3,9933,71527800.0000.00133.10
TLIS3,9933,993000.0000.000.94
MRCY3,9863,60638000.0000.0056.69
ASAI3,9813,68130000.0000.0016.86
RYI3,9783,9096900.0000.0030.33
PLX3,9773,977000.0000.001.10
EPC3,9753,975000.0000.0036.40
HYFM3,9743,43054400.0000.006.75
OCUL3,9713,971000.0000.003.01
CELU3,9703,77020000.0000.008.49
EQOS3,9663,966000.0000.001.14
TWKS3,9642,4681,49600.0000.0016.75
BSM3,9593,73922000.0000.0015.84
BAND3,9553,955000.0000.0021.27
CPF3,9413,941000.0000.0023.97
WINT3,9406403,30000.0000.000.45
PANL3,9363,31562100.0000.006.55
SMPL3,9283,928000.0000.0039.79
TMST3,9283,39253600.0000.0023.79
AYRO3,9273,927000.0000.001.01
CLS3,9263,926000.0000.0010.53
CLOU3,9253,48244300.0000.0017.57
EMKR3,9253,925000.0000.003.25
TAST3,9213,82110000.0000.001.61
HRI3,9153,71520000.0000.00116.58
AIKI3,9083,908000.0000.000.30
RCM3,9073,8278000.0000.0021.23
TRX3,9003,900000.0000.000.32
XIN3,9003,900000.0000.000.91
FRC-J3,8901,1902,70000.0000.0020.19
PTC3,8893,8672200.0000.00112.16
CELZ3,8823,874800.0000.000.97
TEX3,8813,77710400.0000.0035.01
WCC3,8803,67820200.0000.00122.05
RRGB3,8733,873000.0000.008.64
SYN3,8703,870000.0000.000.21
VRSN3,8673,68718000.0000.00172.66
LZB3,8613,861000.0000.0025.35
TLS3,8573,74910800.0000.009.36
MAPS3,8543,55430000.0000.005.76
ICF3,8502,4851,36500.0000.0064.23
SAGE3,8463,841500.0000.0031.90
AWI3,8443,41043400.0000.0082.64
BATRK3,8443,844000.0000.0024.65
SUB3,8443,34450000.0000.00104.65
TTOO3,8383,838000.0000.000.20
TMV3,8322,4471,38500.0000.0094.45
QTWO3,8313,16366800.0000.0052.17
FORG3,8273,50332400.0000.0018.01
KAVL3,8223,62220000.0000.000.96
MORF3,8223,7239900.0000.0022.52
PPH3,8221,3442,47800.0000.0079.67
PDCO3,8173,32848900.0000.0031.44
MRIN3,8143,64616800.0000.002.02
AVT3,8133,46335000.0000.0047.55
CBRL3,8133,8011200.0000.00102.84
BRCC3,8123,31250000.0000.009.27
APTX3,8022,8021,00000.0000.000.50
WWW3,7943,44834600.0000.0020.22
ZVO3,7943,794000.0000.000.88
IBDO3,7933,793000.0000.0025.24
DEO3,7902,6381,15200.0000.00184.32
EMN3,7873,55423300.0000.00107.98
SOVO3,7871,0332,75400.0000.0013.98
TDTT3,7802,7501,03000.0000.0025.64
INGR3,7773,7641300.0000.0094.06
VNQI3,7743,67410000.0000.0047.80
ELEV3,7713,67110000.0000.003.26
IEP3,7713,57020100.0000.0051.30
JNUG3,7701,6682,10200.0000.0052.91
LHCG3,7693,66010900.0000.00166.23
VMO3,7661,6662,10000.0000.0010.63
USTB3,7654003,36500.0000.0049.61
CALM3,7633,29047300.0000.0046.86
VZIO3,7633,64411900.0000.008.57
EMBC3,7573,47428300.0000.0026.16
TPG3,7543,15460000.0000.0029.16
APG3,7532,4271,32600.0000.0017.29
MNRL3,7522,1661,58600.0000.0030.05
FMAY3,7403,04070000.0000.0035.98
SNA3,7372,83889900.0000.00219.43
NKX3,7312313,50010010.8010015.6613.16
NRGV+3,7303,53020000.0000.003.00
CCK3,7183,42229600.0000.00103.47
MUNI3,7143,61410000.0000.0051.97
HTD3,7131,8981,81500.0000.0025.41
EWN3,7113,711000.0000.0038.47
GRIN3,7103,709100.0000.0027.00
BLNK3,7072,87483300.0000.0015.24
IAC3,7063,33936700.0000.0084.21
CMBS3,7023,20250000.0000.0048.71
KIE3,7012,88781400.0000.0039.59
FRA3,7003,50020000.0000.0011.57
MUC3,7001,7002,00000.0000.0012.19
SLVO3,6972,74295500.0000.004.52
METX3,6813,681000.0000.001.36
TROX3,6792,77990000.0000.0018.16
ASGN3,6783,57610200.0000.0093.28
LCI3,6762,81086600.0000.000.50
TRI3,6733,673000.0000.0097.28
BDXB3,6721,5122,16000.0000.0050.80
BRBR3,6722,5791,09300.0000.0025.89
LXRX3,6723,47220000.0000.001.68
EYES3,6683,668000.0000.002.15
VERV3,6673,667000.0000.0014.02
LMBS3,6653,46520000.0000.0048.64
CNMD3,6643,661300.0000.00115.65
GUT3,6623323,33000.0000.007.08
GDYN3,6613,661000.0000.0017.07
POST3,6583,47318500.0000.0081.56
FLSP3,6563,656000.0000.0022.26
PZG3,6554503,20500.0000.000.53
KROS3,6513,651000.0000.0033.37
HRT3,6503,650000.0000.0014.40
MTC3,6491,6492,00000.0000.000.37
STRC3,6483,45119700.0000.004.02
AROC3,6423,5598300.0000.009.78
NDMO3,6385793,05900.0000.0011.78
DOG3,6302,88075000.0000.0034.41
SCPL3,6253,30931600.0000.0013.81
CXE3,6242,3241,30000.0000.004.12
RPM3,6233,46216100.0000.0088.92
IQV3,6213,47214900.0000.00207.87
WMS3,6203,47214800.0000.00108.36
STT3,6183,31230600.0000.0071.02
SLAB3,6163,5714500.0000.00147.93
UCBI3,6153,51510000.0000.0031.22
TTMI3,6143,51410000.0000.0014.01
SMTC3,6133,5427100.0000.0062.45
IPGP3,6123,50710500.0000.0099.99
BGFV3,6113,46814300.0000.0013.18
CRSR3,6083,5169200.0000.0015.66
DFIP3,6082,69091800.0000.0045.90
PUBM3,6013,20140000.0000.0020.11
ALL-G3,6001003,50000.0000.0025.76
LCFY3,6002,3001,30000.0000.000.89
NMMC3,6003,60001,0009.8900.009.89
RJN3,6003,600000.0000.004.71
VCXB=3,6003,600000.0000.0010.00
GCMG3,5972,94465300.0000.008.23
MSI3,5953,32926600.0000.00217.97
HLGN3,5913,47711400.0000.003.91
AVRO3,5873,38620100.0000.000.91
AMPH3,5803,37120900.0000.0036.18
HUBG3,5803,5255500.0000.0073.35
ENV3,5793,47910000.0000.0065.50
APTO3,5783,578000.0000.000.95
FOCS3,5753,47510000.0000.0037.84
HIX3,5752,67590000.0000.005.25
CE3,5733,31425900.0000.00155.84
HGV3,5693,569000.0000.0045.12
SPRO3,5693,46910000.0000.001.20
IDYA3,5673,567000.0000.0010.39
FLGT3,5573,09945800.0000.0055.92
IYW3,5563,5461000.0000.0085.77
NVT3,5503,5401000.0000.0035.00
BFK3,5481,1472,40100.0000.0012.87
MTH3,5483,548000.0000.0084.74
ATRC3,5473,547000.0000.0041.33
ENSC3,5463,546000.0000.000.52
ATCO3,5413,44110000.0000.0012.98
PH3,5413,541000.0000.00268.15
LRGF3,5333,533000.0000.0040.95
TBX3,5291,6291,90000.0000.0026.50
SCI3,5283,25926900.0000.0069.01
WH3,5243,42210200.0000.0078.64
FTRP3,5223,22230000.0000.000.84
PTVE3,5202,72080000.0000.0010.11
KMT3,5183,518000.0000.0027.65
USB-S3,5172,2171,30000.0000.0020.65
JXN3,5163,03847800.0000.0034.89
BTA3,5151,9851,53000.0000.0011.55
MTSI3,5123,512000.0000.0052.65
PHAT3,5103,11339700.0000.007.41
IPO3,5033,503000.0000.0030.25
IAT3,5013,12837300.0000.0054.45
GRABW3,5009002,60000.0000.000.45
IZRL3,5003,500000.0000.0019.25
PAYA3,4963,491500.0000.005.86
WNC3,4933,493000.0000.0015.09
WDH3,4903,26222800.0000.001.09
PACW3,4873,18630100.0000.0031.20
SVFAU3,4853,485000.0000.009.87
ALLE3,4833,4087500.0000.00110.82
GRPH3,4813,481000.0000.002.26
AOSL3,4803,480000.0000.0042.62
EWBC3,4743,474000.0000.0072.44
CFFN3,4722,73873400.0000.0010.07
FBRT3,4722,60386900.0000.0015.58
FINX3,4693,469000.0000.0024.80
DNUT3,4683,468000.0000.0014.60
DOMO3,4643,463100.0000.0030.18
ENSV3,4641,8131,65100.0000.002.04
HTLD3,4643,16430000.0000.0014.23
SEE3,4643,07139300.0000.0062.82
CRL3,4623,33412800.0000.00230.07
TAC3,4623,4204200.0000.0011.29
SRPT3,4613,33013100.0000.0070.91
URNM3,4563,21224400.0000.0066.59
IBTX3,4513,31014100.0000.0072.00
LGTOW3,4503,450000.0000.000.40
DFAU3,4491,9491,50000.0000.0028.50
IMBI3,4493,26218700.0000.001.78
VIGI3,4483,448000.0000.0073.07
CBOE3,4473,447000.0000.00109.37
LSXMA3,4413,3776400.0000.0041.18
ANNX3,4362,91252400.0000.003.04
L3,4343,4211300.0000.0064.77
KOD3,4193,07134800.0000.006.72
ESMT3,4183,418000.0000.0020.99
SMG3,4173,3813600.0000.0093.21
BHR3,4093,26114800.0000.005.55
NUVA3,4043,404000.0000.0055.79
POTX3,4013,401000.0000.003.58
WEBR3,4011,0712,33000.0000.007.35
ACP3,4003003,10000.0000.008.45
FLMB3,4003,400000.0000.0024.09
TNGX3,3983,07632200.0000.005.89
INVA3,3923,29110100.0000.0015.40
CRCT3,3902,86952100.0000.007.53
TLK3,3902,99040000.0000.0028.96
AOS3,3893,3494000.0000.0059.62
DWAC3,3883,08830000.0000.0044.76
LEGN3,3853,08530000.0000.0039.36
RILY3,3833,383000.0000.0053.41
TDW3,3833,18320000.0000.0027.00
HXL3,3822,58280000.0000.0057.09
MMX3,3812,71266900.0000.004.39
KRC3,3802,83654400.0000.0060.68
WFG3,3782,76061800.0000.0091.01
DCFC3,3763,26810800.0000.008.53
ROCC3,3733,371200.0000.0040.49
TRS3,3693,369000.0000.0028.35
AVPT3,3663,366000.0000.005.54
HRMY3,3663,366000.0000.0042.50
RFP3,3653,362300.0000.0014.12
DTIL3,3633,17019300.0000.001.55
BECN3,3573,357000.0000.0059.88
LEG3,3543,3342000.0000.0038.95
PHT3,3503,350000.0000.007.34
CIBR3,3473,09725000.0000.0042.27
EBND3,3473,3222500.0000.0021.48
LE3,3412,0811,26000.0000.0011.60
SBTX3,3412,46987200.0000.003.33
PKG3,3393,339000.0000.00156.42
NGMS3,3383,338000.0000.0013.14
IGC3,3302,56176900.0000.000.45
TTC3,3303,21811200.0000.0080.91
PETQ3,3283,328000.0000.0016.03
ACRS3,3273,326100.0000.0012.46
VBR3,3273,2636400.0000.00166.04
SMWB3,3243,04727700.0000.009.31
WKME3,3183,318000.0000.009.17
PLCE3,3143,11120300.0000.0047.11
WRAP3,3113,311000.0000.002.23
HWC3,3053,305000.0000.0048.98
NHI3,3053,00530010055.2210061.7158.45
OPTT3,3023,302000.0000.000.91
HYEM3,3013,20110000.0000.0019.11
UCTT3,3013,18611500.0000.0032.93
WAL-A3,3011,7011,60000.0000.0023.03
CGCP3,3001,0002,30000.0000.0024.28
FOF3,3002003,10000.0000.0011.33
MUE3,30003,30000.0000.0011.15
NAUT3,3003,30001002.6800.003.29
PHIO3,3003,300000.0000.000.73
TOPS3,3003,300000.0000.000.68
UNMA3,3001003,20000.0000.0024.47
SKYT3,2953,295000.0000.006.05
RMD3,2942,97631800.0000.00202.15
TFSL3,2922,73256000.0000.0014.79
UPLD3,2903,288200.0000.0012.83
MXCT3,2891,9781,31100.0000.004.42
ALXO3,2883,288000.0000.007.93
POAI3,2883,288000.0000.000.37
IYF3,2843,1909400.0000.0077.36
IWB3,2803,18010000.0000.00224.11
AMSC3,2793,279000.0000.005.42
MHK3,2773,2512600.0000.00139.27
ALFIW3,27553,27000.0000.000.37
IPOF+3,2751753,10000.0000.000.60
BHLB3,2733,273000.0000.0025.92
COLB3,2673,2274000.0000.0029.46
AREC3,2623,262000.0000.001.67
CMG3,2562,88337300.0000.001,341.13
SPH3,2552,95530000.0000.0016.71
NGM3,2543,2540210.97415.8213.37
GEM3,2483,248000.0000.0031.38
LUB3,2483,248000.0000.001.78
LFMD3,2452,62262300.0000.002.28
EWTX3,2392,88335600.0000.005.76
SNSR3,2383,1429600.0000.0028.62
MSCI3,2372,82141600.0000.00432.63
WWD3,2373,234300.0000.0099.92
TCBI3,2303,00522500.0000.0054.93
USAS3,2293,229000.0000.000.72
AXSM3,2283,1943400.0000.0024.52
KALV3,2283,01121700.0000.008.59
APEI3,2262,0351,19100.0000.0013.79
HEI.A3,2263,12410200.0000.00115.28
MDXG3,2233,223000.0000.003.60
BBAI+3,2223,10012200.0000.000.59
DTE3,2222,42280000.0000.00133.16
DV3,2202,99922100.0000.0022.72
PINC3,2202,74447600.0000.0038.00
MMSI3,2183,217100.0000.0060.87
ZYNE3,2133,213000.0000.000.97
EPV3,2123,06314900.0050013.4913.38
AGFY3,2053,10310200.0000.002.44
AVUV3,2053,1852000.0000.0077.61
FRT3,2032,33387000.0000.00113.10
TBBK3,2033,203000.0000.0020.41
EPOL3,2001,1022,09800.0000.0016.43
NAPA3,2002,35184910016.1210023.2319.67
VIR3,2003,200000.0000.0024.45
SOPA3,1952,74545000.0000.001.99
ESAB3,1923,191100.0000.0049.44
GWRE3,1902,92926100.0000.0080.00
ORMP3,1902,99020000.0000.004.71
ARW3,1842,98619800.0000.00119.17
NESR3,1822,8972851006.241009.017.62
NTCT3,1823,182010033.6410040.3336.99
BRLT3,1813,04913200.0000.004.44
SEER3,1813,181000.0000.007.99
TIMB3,1773,177000.0000.0014.91
PRM3,1743,174000.0000.0010.80
TFLO3,1733,173000.0000.0050.38
DFAC3,1653,01315200.0000.0025.29
TBI3,1652,49367200.0000.0021.50
HLVX3,1632,88228100.0000.009.77
SST3,1573,05710000.0000.0010.09
SAVA3,1553,155000.0000.0025.54
MESA3,1472,43071700.0000.002.95
DLN3,1411,3001,84100.0000.0063.60
PBFX3,1403,140000.0000.0016.66
ICLR3,1323,0359700.0000.00217.64
CUBI3,1281,5241,60400.0000.0040.36
FXLV3,1243,124000.0000.005.93
ABSI3,1222,94617600.0000.003.55
GOSS3,1212,92120000.0000.007.36
USD3,1131,6211,49200.0000.0026.39
CXM3,1102,87423600.0000.0012.02
SOUN3,1102,51060000.0000.006.51
ERAS3,1092,79331600.0000.005.53
HTBK3,1081,9251,18300.0000.0011.26
RLI3,1072,85725000.0000.00120.24
SUNL3,1073,0169100.0000.004.41
RLY3,1013,101000.0000.0031.28
MUJ3,1001,0002,10000.0000.0013.31
TH3,0983,098000.0000.006.07
TVTX3,0963,096000.0000.0022.52
OMCL3,0902,78930100.0000.00109.78
WAT3,0772,14793000.0000.00320.09
CVBF3,0763,0571900.0000.0024.66
GLT3,0752,67540000.0000.008.44
KTB3,0743,074000.0000.0039.03
DIN3,0713,0215000.0000.0075.33
BBAR3,0623,062000.0000.003.18
LNW3,0623,0461600.0000.0051.80
FUN3,0602,9847600.0000.0046.96
PLUS3,0593,059000.0000.0057.07
BLKB3,0553,055000.0000.0063.05
MFGP3,0532,95310000.0000.004.77
ASXC3,0483,048000.0000.000.40
BGS3,0442,60543900.0000.0022.67
VQS3,0422,94210000.0000.001.52
DTSS3,0413,0172400.0000.001.44
SITE3,0403,040000.0000.00129.63
APLD3,0382,63840000.0000.003.79
PRQR3,0382,83820000.0000.000.64
TLH3,0353,035000.0000.00124.06
ARIS3,0322,28075200.0000.0018.90
TDY3,0302,9973300.0000.00387.92
ZBRA3,0282,53948900.0000.00332.67
RPT3,0203,017300.0000.0012.00
EDTK3,0143,014000.0000.001.21
MAQC3,0103,010000.0000.0010.19
MERC3,0103,010000.0000.0014.73
SMFL3,0103,010000.0000.000.47
STSSW3,0101002,91000.0000.000.40
RBAC+3,0065002,50600.0000.000.62
VCEL3,0033,003000.0000.0026.75
AVNT3,0012,18581600.0000.0048.90
DYN3,0003,000000.0000.004.57
WSFS3,0002,994600.0000.0042.26
RMNI2,9991,7381,26100.0000.006.14
AVIR2,9912,83715400.0000.007.56
GLPG2,9912,991000.0000.0055.77
EFT2,9907892,20100.0000.0012.11
R2,9872,63335400.0000.0078.44
VLON2,9872,987000.0000.000.56
DGLY2,9862,986000.0000.000.88
CHDN2,9852,78520000.0000.00198.07
CERE2,9832,983000.0000.0026.93
CNTA2,9822,982000.0000.004.25
FNA2,9812,9275400.0000.0017.07
AL2,9792,84213700.0000.0037.09
NDLS2,9782,97801004.961007.166.06
GLG2,9732,77320000.0000.000.18
SD2,9722,55541700.0000.0024.54
RMBS2,9702,54842200.0000.0024.57
PRDO2,9662,961500.0000.0010.70
SWAV2,9652,961400.0000.00168.75
DENN2,9632,963000.0000.0010.09
VRA2,9622,68228000.0000.006.55
ZION2,9592,80415500.0000.0056.38
BNR2,9542,954000.0000.002.40
IFF2,9532,27567800.0000.00131.04
JAMF2,9472,78716000.0000.0025.37
SLY2,9475002,44700.0000.0086.86
CYBR2,9422,64729500.0000.00137.48
CACI2,9412,84110000.0000.00278.53
CSIQ2,9412,35958200.0000.0030.30
HBIO2,9412,84110000.0000.003.75
SPUU2,9342,934000.0000.0082.90
JFR2,9322,83210000.0000.008.63
GTLS2,9232,77514800.0000.00177.66
BERY2,9212,51041100.0000.0058.17
GEL2,9212,57135000.0000.0011.88
BSCO2,9202,920000.0000.0021.00
DY2,9202,917300.0000.0092.41
FNGO2,9202,72020000.0000.0020.05
INUV2,9192,919000.0000.000.44
BLE2,9186182,30000.0000.0011.50
GCO2,9172,75416300.0000.0059.42
MGV2,9162,916000.0000.00103.72
LGTO2,9152,915000.0000.009.94
RYE2,9151,6651,25000.0000.0075.83
RNWK2,9122,912000.0000.000.64
SNDR2,9112,8298200.0000.0024.01
CTSO2,9022,60230000.0000.001.91
ADSEW2,9002,900000.0000.000.54
DCGO2,9002,64625400.0000.007.21
FXO2,9002,20070000.0000.0043.06
NRK2,9003002,6001009.4610013.6511.54
FRC2,8952,69320200.0000.00153.10
PXLW2,8912,891000.0000.002.13
JG2,8882,888000.0000.001.05
TAIL2,8881,7881,10000.0000.0017.11
VNOM2,8852,885000.0000.0031.66
NEWT2,8822,78210010019.3110027.8523.60
UIS2,8822,74613600.0000.0011.56
WERN2,8812,49538600.0000.0040.76
IEX2,8782,77810000.0000.00189.16
TUR2,8782,878000.0000.0020.53
HASI2,8702,11275800.0000.0038.91
VVNT2,8692,7729700.0000.005.56
HCC2,8672,7709700.0000.0035.10
FCUV2,8641,5141,35000.0000.0013.61
MKTX2,8622,75211000.0000.00281.88
VO2,8621,95790500.0000.00214.97
ENTA2,8612,56130000.0000.0037.99
ERII2,8582,67318500.0000.0019.45
MYSZ2,8581,7581,10000.0000.000.23
CW2,8542,40445000.0000.00143.49
VPV2,85332,85000.0000.0010.88
EVEX2,8511,6991,15200.0000.009.49
WHD2,8502,850000.0000.0052.89
TKC2,8482,848000.0000.003.04
OPRX2,8472,72612100.0000.0024.61
PRCT2,8442,24460000.0000.0040.86
TPTX2,8422,8103200.0000.0032.60
VDE2,8421,3981,44400.0000.00120.92
VHC2,8422,7558700.0000.001.29
EVLO2,8342,834000.0000.001.86
PCOM2,8327762,05600.0000.0024.49
VUZI2,8302,7706000.0000.005.68
BZFD2,8292,70512400.0000.004.21
SRTS2,8272,822500.0000.008.96
HDGE2,8262,72610000.0000.0028.88
ASMB2,8252,825000.0000.001.75
AKA2,8242,824000.0000.004.14
AVID2,8242,58424000.0000.0028.42
NUO2,8222,23059200.0000.0013.14
GNS2,8171,3101,50700.0000.007.88
UZF2,8161,1161,70000.0000.0021.23
CMPX2,8142,8031100.0000.002.97
SUI2,8122,51230000.0000.00160.81
IBUY2,8112,811000.0000.0047.10
ISTB2,8112,811000.0000.0048.11
PB2,8102,7476300.0000.0071.43
GTBP2,8072,807000.0000.002.61
ACET2,8042,27752700.0000.0010.24
INFL2,8012,801000.0000.0031.81
MRTN2,8012,21658500.0000.0017.47
MYI2,8009001,90000.0000.0011.90
RMED2,8003002,50000.0000.000.29
TLSA2,8002,800000.0000.000.68
UONEK2,7932,793000.0000.006.27
GIL2,7902,7593100.0000.0030.29
RVT2,7872,787000.0000.0015.12
TRQ2,7842,66012400.0000.0027.96
BST2,7832,55223100.0000.0036.24
AEMD2,7811,88190000.0000.001.28
AGR2,7802,67410600.0000.0047.86
COWN2,7802,779100.0000.0026.31
PEAR2,7792,779000.0000.004.02
WLL2,7792,67610300.0000.0083.37
PSP2,7741,6301,14400.0000.0011.24
GLYC2,7712,771000.0000.000.60
PEGA2,7712,771000.0000.0047.70
UNVR2,7672,63613100.0000.0030.05
CVLT2,7612,06170000.0000.0060.90
PTA2,7591,1591,60000.0000.0019.86
PYCR2,7582,758000.0000.0024.44
RCAT2,7582,65810000.0000.002.03
CINF2,7552,7371800.0000.00126.77
PIRS2,7542,754000.0000.001.69
DFCF2,7502,750000.0000.0044.90
KEY-K2,7491,4491,30000.0000.0025.48
ATNX2,7462,746000.0000.000.49
OTMO2,7442,54420000.0000.001.30
DAC2,7412,741000.0000.0082.46
QUBT2,7402,740000.0000.002.18
TERN2,7402,740000.0000.001.57
ADX2,7381002,63800.0000.0016.30
IUSG2,7381,7071,03100.0000.0088.84
CRNC2,7372,63610100.0000.0030.00
AMSF2,7322,727500.0000.0049.91
AEHR2,7302,58015000.0000.007.79
LTH2,7292,56516400.0000.0014.60
LDSF2,7282,00272600.0000.0019.06
LXU2,7282,42830000.0000.0019.26
JLL2,7262,32040600.0000.00194.89
IBDU2,7242,724000.0000.0023.59
CRBN2,7232,41830500.0000.00148.15
RYN2,7212,6497200.0000.0040.70
WEAV2,7202,12060000.0000.004.96
CLB2,7191,79292700.0000.0026.83
LDOS2,7132,713000.0000.00103.61
QD2,7122,41230000.0000.000.77
HAE2,7112,48822300.0000.0062.26
KEP2,7102,11459600.0000.009.37
NLTX2,7092,54416500.0000.001.01
NXST2,7032,473230100159.77100180.57171.25
PLRX2,7022,702000.0000.005.49
FRI2,7001,1451,55500.0000.0027.52
GS-J2,7007002,00000.0000.0024.35
MLAI2,7002,700000.0000.009.98
PBND2,7002002,50000.0000.0023.28
CORN2,6991,2911,40800.0000.0028.42
FBC2,6982,47222600.0000.0038.03
SOR2,6942,694000.0000.0039.26
AHT2,6922,39030200.0000.005.07
CFMS2,6912,59110000.0000.000.40
TIRX2,6892,689000.0000.000.69
VITL2,6892,680900.0000.009.95
HRTG2,6852,685000.0000.003.48
MKSI2,6822,6592300.0000.00119.50
ANAB2,6812,681000.0000.0019.03
FLJP2,6812,681000.0000.0025.58
AQMS2,6792,679000.0000.000.79
LSTR2,6772,56910800.0000.00154.37
PBT2,6772,57710000.0000.0016.61
CONN2,6752,668700.0000.0013.75
FEAM2,6742,13553900.0000.0025.88
VYGR2,6682,668000.0000.005.75
CTS2,6671,92873900.0000.0039.28
GWW2,6662,56610000.0000.00477.57
IT2,6652,55511000.0000.00256.57
LIVN2,6642,46420000.0000.0065.97
NABL2,6642,36430000.00412.0610.20
AVD2,6602,53112900.0000.0024.71
OBLG2,6602,660000.0000.000.36
FIXX2,6592,55910000.0000.001.44
AHH2,6542,5718300.0000.0013.70
EDV2,6542,08257200.0000.00104.53
EZA2,6492,649000.0000.0046.99
GMRE2,6492,22542400.0000.0012.83
PRVA2,6492,5698000.0000.0023.84
BHF2,6482,54510300.0000.0048.47
MEDP2,6472,647000.0000.00135.49
OLB2,6412,6261500.0000.000.97
NOTV2,6392,53910010013.1010018.9116.00
IYT2,6382,39724100.0000.00229.88
FRGE2,6342,5835100.0000.0018.18
MLPX2,6323322,30000.0000.0043.37
NEWR2,6312,51711410043.4300.0047.74
SLVM2,6272,627000.0000.0049.98
III2,6242,22839600.0000.006.31
TM2,6222,5239900.0000.00165.48
CPTN2,6122,612000.0000.002.38
RDUS2,6122,5724000.0000.006.10
RGP2,6122,51210000.0000.0017.75
UTZ2,6092,5783100.0000.0013.76
ASM2,6082,50810000.0000.000.68
RBBN2,6072,607000.0000.002.72
CRUS2,6062,606000.0000.0079.55
MNTK2,6062,606000.0000.0012.46
LITM2,6042,604000.0000.002.98
RFMZ2,6024002,20200.0000.0015.08
QLGN2,6012,601000.0000.000.54
AREB2,6002,600000.0000.000.70
ITRM2,6002,600000.0000.000.23
SDHY2,6003002,30000.0000.0015.85
SEATW2,6002,600000.0000.002.24
VWEWW2,6001,80080000.0000.001.41
GGG2,5962,596000.0000.0062.45
MTN2,5961,83476200.0000.00253.59
TCPC2,5952,09550000.0000.0013.26
ATNM2,5896891,90000.0000.005.51
BYM2,5893002,28900.0000.0012.44
JAAA2,5882,11946900.0000.0049.33
MARK2,5882,38820000.0000.000.46
SIDU2,5882,588000.0000.001.57
GGN2,5841,78480000.0000.003.97
GLDI2,5842,584000.0000.007.99
KMB2,5792,41116800.0000.00132.46
BFAM2,5772,47710000.0000.0088.00
WRB2,5742,45911500.0000.0070.15
WTFC2,5742,40816600.0000.0086.63
LFLY2,5732,573000.0000.009.03
VHT2,5732,47310000.0000.00240.76
TRMB2,5672,4917600.0000.0067.10
BSTZ2,5651,3871,17800.0000.0021.02
CSAN2,5622,562000.0000.0017.92
STE2,5612,44311800.0000.00230.67
FDMT2,5602,560000.0000.007.43
AAON2,5561,66988700.0000.0052.76
BDTX2,5542,554000.0000.001.54
FV2,5542,554000.0000.0048.08
TTCF2,5531,77777600.0000.006.69
VXF2,5521,74181100.0000.00142.75
DDL2,5502,550000.0000.004.45
EHC2,5492,548100.0000.0064.01
KLTR2,5442,544000.0000.001.83
RODM2,5441,4441,10000.0000.0027.75
IPI2,5432,543000.0000.0064.62
CLLS2,5412,4479400.0000.003.79
ALRM2,5402,540000.0000.0065.15
SMR2,5371,3371,20000.0000.009.44
APPF2,5332,533000.0000.00104.45
LINC2,5312,43110000.0000.005.99
AIZ2,5271,83269500.0000.00180.04
BIO2,5252,12340200.0000.00522.69
PIII2,5252,22530000.0000.004.94
MCS2,5242,42410000.0000.0014.54
RCI2,5222,31221000.0000.0051.58
LRN2,5212,22130000.0000.0039.00
TYL2,5202,519100.0000.00351.57
BIP2,5182,41810000.0000.0060.57
HCSG2,5182,41810000.0000.0016.86
AGCO2,5161,52199500.0000.00124.08
AZPN2,5132,513000.0000.00190.77
ASH2,5112,511000.0000.00105.81
FAF2,5102,21729300.0000.0060.48
OVID2,5102,510000.0000.001.76
PSB2,5052,505000.0000.00187.08
KLXE2,5022,20230000.0000.005.69
CLAS+2,50002,50000.0000.000.10
CMRAW2,5001,5001,00000.0000.000.24
EVOJW2,50002,50000.0000.000.15
NMCO2,5001,60090000.0000.0013.00
SECT2,5002,500000.0000.0039.19
VATE2,4932,493000.0000.002.50
AFYA2,4902,31917100.0000.0011.81
LAND2,4902,490000.0000.0025.31
LND2,4902,39010000.0000.006.67
FXR2,4886001,88800.0000.0053.16
PING2,4882,28820000.0000.0019.23
AZO2,4842,3958900.0000.002,029.62
CDZI2,4812,481000.0000.002.17
FINMU2,4801,88060000.0000.009.85
FR2,4802,17830200.0000.0052.34
ANSS2,4772,26621100.0000.00252.76
RBA2,4762,476000.0000.0059.38
DHX2,4711,95851300.0000.006.49
MAA2,4712,37110000.0000.00180.46
STEP2,4701,66580500.0000.0027.68
BAC-B2,4692,06940000.0000.0025.90
HLNE2,4692,4561300.0000.0069.19
RWAY2,4686571,81100.0000.0013.30
YALA2,4632,463000.0000.003.55
MTNB2,4622,35610600.0000.000.76
MEOH2,4602,4233700.0000.0049.09
TOI2,4591,97248700.0000.008.22
QTRX2,4572,24021700.0000.0016.83
IBMQ2,4552,455000.0000.0025.18
DBB2,4512,451000.0000.0022.73
TBLT2,4512,4262500.0000.006.00
RHP2,4492,3559400.0000.0086.82
NOMD2,4432,443010017.2810024.9121.11
ATEN2,4392,32511400.0000.0015.49
EBET2,4392,439000.0000.003.61
MHD2,4391,4141,02500.0000.0013.17
TNON2,4381,44499400.0000.003.05
WULF2,4372,437000.0000.003.27
GOVZ2,4362,14029600.0000.0016.36
CR2,4352,33510000.0000.0094.63
PID2,4352,435000.0000.0018.78
BCAB2,4332,433000.0000.002.30
LASR2,4332,433000.0000.0011.11
BSAC2,4301,90652400.0000.0019.85
KRTX2,4302,33010000.0000.00106.74
GASS2,4292,32910000.0000.002.71
CASY2,4261,92250400.0000.00206.58
FPI2,4212,3299200.0000.0014.90
SPTS2,4171,4171,00000.0000.0029.70
URGN2,4152,415000.0000.005.18
GFF2,4132,413000.0000.0031.01
NRBO2,4132,01340000.0000.000.43
CUE2,4102,410000.0000.003.57
DAKT2,4092,409000.0000.003.34
LII2,4092,29211700.0000.00208.43
CHEK2,4071,90750000.0000.000.34
KNTE2,4061,77762900.0000.008.18
RDVY2,4061,70570100.0000.0046.34
GBOX2,4042,21419000.0000.002.65
VAPO2,4022,402000.0000.003.02
MYOV2,4012,401000.0000.0010.04
NXTP2,4002,400000.0000.000.22
PHK2,3962,396000.0000.005.67
SRET2,3922,392000.0000.008.59
VC2,3891,48990000.0000.00105.42
NDSN2,3882,11227600.0000.00215.47
NVTS2,3872,380700.0000.007.49
FRBK2,3862,3325400.0000.004.18
ABMD2,3832,02435900.0000.00261.13
OPFI2,3832,18320000.0000.003.55
SCYX2,3802,380000.0000.001.90
TTEK2,3782,378000.0000.00130.16
TPIC2,3762,3354100.0000.0014.21
CNSL2,3741,87649800.0000.006.33
DSS2,3742,374000.0000.000.37
MSGE2,3731,99038300.0000.0067.21
PRDS2,3692,13323600.0000.005.65
BLOK2,3682,368000.0000.0022.19
UTI2,3672,367000.0000.009.09
NMIH2,3652,04132400.0010021.4518.15
SBOW2,3652,22514000.0000.0037.74
TARS2,3652,365000.0000.0014.02
PNFP2,3572,2698800.0000.0080.33
KNDI2,3562,3312500.0000.002.56
TREE2,3532,353000.0000.0057.15
ORGO2,3502,10724300.0000.005.60
TEAF2,3501,84650400.0000.0014.74
AWP2,3492,17817100.0000.005.37
STRO2,3492,2945500.0000.004.38
POWI2,3482,24810000.0000.0081.63
WST2,3482,12622200.0000.00305.48
ENVB2,3442,20014400.0000.000.20
SPBO2,3441,90044400.0000.0030.61
ATR2,3431,64270100.0000.00106.57
EPSN2,3421,43890400.0000.007.05
THS2,3422,342000.0000.0040.83
KRBN2,3412,341000.0000.0049.14
BOXL2,3391,3391,00000.0000.000.85
CEQP-2,3362,336000.0000.009.50
FINV2,3362,336000.0000.004.23
HONE2,3341,97436000.0000.0014.10
DIHP2,3312,20013100.0000.0023.38
OLP2,3284221,90600.0000.0026.96
PSA-R2,3273272,00000.0000.0018.75
TGI2,3222,322000.0000.0015.25
VORB2,3222,322000.0000.004.82
FLNG2,3192,04627300.0000.0027.84
IRCP2,3187161,60200.0000.002.35
NRAC2,3172,317000.0000.009.80
FLT2,3162,3031300.0000.00240.36
HSIC2,3152,04227300.0000.0085.63
KBAL2,3152,20610900.0000.008.49
BIT2,3121,2121,10000.0000.0014.79
RAPT2,3122,312000.0000.0013.42
VIXM2,3121002,21200.0000.0034.97
COF-J2,3111,1111,20000.0000.0019.79
PST2,3112,311000.0000.0019.16
INM2,3092,309000.0000.000.79
GROM2,3072,307000.0000.000.59
KEY-J2,3041,0851,21900.0000.0024.70
AGRX2,3022,302000.0000.001.36
YCS2,3012,00030100.0000.0050.27
EHTH2,3001,98531500.0000.0010.53
CALF2,2991,94635300.0000.0038.32
SDG2,2982,298000.0000.0084.10
UGL2,2981,75154730059.4730059.9259.68
ITCI2,2972,297000.0000.0058.77
NWN2,2942,07422000.0000.0054.70
JBI2,2922,14314900.0000.0010.82
DHF2,2912,291000.0000.002.48
DEM2,2891,48980000.0000.0041.23
PBW2,2892,18910000.0000.0051.65
ZD2,2862,285100.0000.0075.97
ALHC2,2851,57171400.0000.0010.78
ARES2,2852,2077800.0000.0070.44
FTXG2,2832,283000.0000.0026.86
COF-I2,2781,50077800.0000.0020.62
FWONA2,2782,11616200.0000.0056.78
EVGN2,2692,269000.0000.000.91
BBUC2,2668601,40600.0000.0026.59
AAN2,2612,10315800.0000.0018.61
TNET2,2591,72353600.0000.0077.65
BXRX2,2551,97927600.0000.000.73
GSBD2,2552,255000.0000.0017.99
WNW2,2542,254000.0000.000.65
IMCC2,2532,253000.0000.001.01
OTEX2,2531,55370000.0000.0038.95
PCRX2,2532,253000.0000.0062.21
VICR2,2502,15010000.0000.0065.48
PFFD2,2481,40584300.0000.0022.04
HPK2,2471,85039700.0000.0029.85
KRYS2,2452,245000.0000.0056.18
HUBB2,2432,00623700.0000.00186.71
HESM2,2422,2162600.0000.0032.84
SUM2,2402,2291100.0000.0027.37
TTEC2,2402,240000.0000.0065.41
HAFC2,2391,98925000.0000.0023.12
IREN2,2372,237000.0000.005.70
COLL2,2361,99823800.0000.0015.57
AMRC2,2312,231000.0000.0057.59
LUNA2,2252,223200.0000.005.89
NSIT2,2232,223010092.3200.0097.63
TCDA2,2232,1566700.0000.008.06
COHU2,2221,39083200.0000.0029.52
INSW2,2212,221000.0000.0024.51
SGTX2,2192,02419500.0000.000.76
EAD2,2149141,30000.0000.007.15
BZH2,2131,90730600.0000.0015.41
ROCK2,2131,96325000.0000.0041.70
EVCM2,2112,211000.0000.009.33
PTLO2,2102,07713300.0000.0018.31
CRDO2,2091,83737200.0000.0010.15
GSHD2,2091,99921000.0000.0051.92
CNTX2,2082,1228600.0000.002.05
VTN2,2074071,80000.0000.0011.16
INFA2,2041,89930500.0000.0020.57
PACK2,2032,200300.0000.0012.16
HLI2,2022,202000.0000.0083.81
KRBP2,2022,202000.0000.000.36
ATVCW2,2007001,50000.0000.000.33
BSTP2,2002,200000.0000.0024.87
HYS2,2001,50070000.0000.0093.86
RCON2,2002,10010000.0000.000.77
VAMO2,2002,200000.0000.0027.68
AEL2,1971,63855900.0000.0040.41
HEI2,1972,1821500.0000.00140.53
DPST2,1962,196000.0000.0031.58
CGEM2,1922,192000.0000.0010.57
JOAN2,1891,88930000.0000.008.01
COGT2,1872,07011700.0000.005.00
EMX2,1856851,50000.0000.001.92
ITRI2,1841,85133300.0000.0051.01
MTCR2,1772,1275000.0000.000.48
QFIN2,1772,07710000.0000.0014.51
DOUG2,1761,98918700.0000.005.40
SPNS2,1762,00617000.0000.0024.60
ETAC2,1752,06610900.0000.009.96
MET-A2,1711,18698500.0000.0021.31
YMAB2,1702,170000.0000.0010.99
BJRI2,1692,169000.0000.0025.80
RPTX2,1692,169000.0000.008.66
RTLR2,1692,1195000.0000.0016.44
GGAL2,1671,94921800.0000.009.40
SMM2,1652,159600.0000.008.38
ADTH2,1641,67948500.0000.008.96
CLBK2,1631,1071,05600.0000.0020.50
GMTX2,1622,162000.0000.001.23
PRO2,1622,162000.0000.0026.26
STXS2,1612,0629900.0000.001.95
CENTA2,1572,0867100.0000.0042.33
SEMR2,1572,1075000.0000.0010.59
CATY2,1541,58257200.0000.0039.98
TRMK2,1542,0599500.0000.0028.82
DOOR2,1512,151000.0000.0092.35
FHI2,1482,0509800.0000.0033.72
WOW2,1482,142600.0000.0021.86
BSJP2,1471,66847900.0000.0023.21
EVV2,1432,01113200.0000.0010.45
FXF2,1422,1014100.0000.0093.45
IRTC2,1412,141000.0000.00136.68
JRVR2,1401,81932100.0000.0025.81
IAF2,1371,73740000.0000.005.45
PLNT2,1362,1033300.0000.0067.22
REV2,1332,03310000.0000.004.11
IIPR2,1302,130000.0000.00130.17
RYAN2,1302,03010000.0000.0037.01
DFIC2,1281,90322500.0000.0023.76
VVPR2,1272,02710000.0000.001.45
AXS2,1261,95417200.0000.0057.76
COF-N2,1261,69543100.0000.0018.22
EDBL2,1241,82430000.0000.001.89
MACK2,1242,124000.0000.005.66
MTR2,1241,42370100.0000.0024.62
BRN2,1222,122000.0000.002.84
SMTS2,1202,120000.0000.000.90
ASR2,1192,119000.0000.00219.40
MIRM2,1182,01210600.0000.0024.59
SLVP2,1172,117000.0000.0011.54
RNLX2,1122,112000.0000.003.48
LKFN2,1102,110000.0000.0072.32
ORLA2,1101,90920100.0000.004.07
TMX2,1082,108000.0000.0042.77
AX2,1052,0069900.0000.0038.12
CTKB2,1052,105000.0000.009.70
DSU2,1051,80530000.0000.009.45
SEIC2,1042,099500.0000.0057.35
LTPZ2,1012,101000.0000.0071.55
CELUW2,10002,10000.0000.000.65
EAGG2,1002,100000.0000.0050.10
HYGH2,1002,100000.0000.0084.60
KEY-I2,1004881,61200.0000.0025.81
PPT2,1002,00010000.0000.003.79
AYI2,0991,0991,00000.0000.00174.86
CCOI2,0972,093400.0000.0059.61
OLED2,0972,0821500.0000.00123.73
GWX2,0952,0009500.0000.0032.37
USL2,0932,093000.0000.0041.78
ACT2,0921,99110100.0000.0024.45
TK2,0922,0177500.0000.003.40
SIL2,0912,091000.0000.0031.11
ITA2,0881,81827000.0000.00101.24
AIR2,0842,0731100.0000.0048.38
IMUX2,0822,082000.0000.006.12
NETI2,0822,08201005.4900.006.74
ACM2,0801,87320700.0000.0069.56
AWF2,0801,98010000.0000.0010.25
TASK2,0771,93214500.0000.0022.40
NNOX2,0741,9741001007.9000.009.66
PXJ2,0701,0011,06900.0000.004.77
RDNT2,0701,91915100.0000.0020.01
GET2,0652,065000.0000.001.85
AMPS2,0642,064000.0000.007.15
FDS2,0632,0432000.0000.00378.58
RGTI2,0621,86120100.0000.008.33
WATT2,0622,062000.0000.000.97
CGNT2,0532,053000.0000.007.11
HARP2,0502,050000.0000.001.97
BKNG2,0491,9658400.0000.002,222.71
SKM2,0481,94810000.0000.0025.31
CBZ2,0471,9786900.0000.0040.77
AAWW2,0461,91313300.0000.0068.49
BANC2,0461,0451,00100.0000.0018.84
IMAX2,0462,046000.0000.0016.04
DUK-A2,0452,045000.0000.0025.63
IPAR2,0442,044000.0000.0071.26
VIOT2,0402,0221800.0000.001.60
FCF2,0371,79324400.0000.0013.93
CCV2,0302,030000.0000.009.82
FEP2,0301,93010000.0000.0036.72
NVRO2,0272,0131410039.4000.0043.63
FNGS2,0262,026000.0000.0022.15
VZLA2,0252,025000.0000.001.34
WK2,0252,025000.0000.0070.43
ONL2,0211,91910200.0000.0013.52
SRCL2,0211,82319800.0000.0049.59
AMPY2,0181,10391500.0000.008.56
VRNT2,0162,016000.0000.0050.41
JBL2,0141,87913500.0000.0059.77
NHS2,0121,9121001007.2810010.528.90
OM2,0071,9575000.0000.0021.78
AXON2,0061,69431200.0000.0098.57
TXMD2,0042,004000.0000.002.06
AOR2,0002,000000.0000.0050.52
ELMS2,0002,000000.0000.000.69
IDNA2,0002,000000.0000.0028.96
NTSI2,0002,000000.0000.0034.49
OCA2,0002,000000.0000.009.99
RXDX1,9941,9227200.0000.0028.20
RNGR1,9875451,44200.0000.0010.71
GROY1,9861,39159500.0000.003.17
HERO1,9831,9344900.0000.0022.95
PII1,9821,9443800.0000.00105.30
AESR1,9811,981000.0000.0011.95
INCY1,9811,9245700.0000.0075.97
SRG1,9801,980000.0000.008.17
CBT1,9781,87810000.0000.0072.39
NARI1,9781,978000.0010067.6064.06
ONCY1,9781,87810000.0000.001.08
LGIH1,9771,65632100.0000.0096.31
GRNA1,9751,9225300.0000.007.24
ABCB1,9721,87210000.0000.0044.93
SSL1,9711,9215000.0000.0025.58
IJT1,9691,9412800.0000.00113.07
AXGN1,9661,86310300.0000.009.61
BLD1,9641,41455000.0000.00197.58
NOVN1,9621,96201002.0600.002.55
RPV1,9591,85910000.0000.0084.16
TBC1,9591,956300.0000.0025.73
MBIO1,9571,957000.0000.000.67
TRTX1,9561,953300.0000.0010.40
EVOK1,9531,953000.0000.003.05
CBL1,9521,65230000.0000.0027.86
VGT1,9521,72522700.0000.00351.98
AQUA1,9511,8935800.0000.0035.70
LGVN1,9491,80814100.0000.007.59
DFEM1,9451,945000.0000.0024.85
GBIO1,9441,55039400.0000.004.95
SPNE1,9441,84410000.0000.008.45
LTRX1,9421,63830400.0000.005.61
IYK1,9408401,10000.0000.00202.86
WANT1,9371,09284500.0000.0030.30
MTRX1,9351,928700.0000.005.85
CTOS1,9331,933000.0000.005.96
AEHL1,9321,932000.0000.000.79
IBHC1,9321,932000.0000.0023.72
PBP1,9281,928000.0000.0021.18
CIK1,9271,927000.0000.002.81
DAPR1,9261,926000.0000.0030.24
COF-L1,9251,42550000.0000.0018.00
LOB1,9241,919500.0000.0039.59
WNS1,9231,923000.0000.0072.15
DFSD1,9196001,31900.0000.0047.59
TSHA1,9191,81910000.0000.002.61
VNM1,9191,919000.0000.0015.73
KREF1,9181,63927900.0000.0020.21
NEGG1,9175171,4001003.6100.004.42
BHFAN1,9164161,50000.0000.0021.95
RSI1,9151,71520000.0000.006.04
VMC1,9151,915000.0000.00164.26
MYRG1,9141,70820600.0000.0091.34
DFEN1,9131,905800.0000.0016.73
HUMA1,9131,61829500.0000.005.12
MPA1,9121,46245000.0000.0013.31
MOAT1,9111,81110000.0000.0068.33
BGT1,9091,909000.0000.0011.46
MATX1,9091,8317800.0000.0088.46
DCUE1,9071,907000.0000.00103.71
PAR1,9011,901000.0000.0037.06
AKTX1,9001,900000.0000.001.18
OVLH1,9001,900000.0000.0024.96
PSFE+1,9001001,80000.0000.000.35
PSFF1,9001,900000.0000.0021.42
RBOT1,9001,900000.0000.003.95
TCAC1,9001,900000.0000.009.95
STER1,8991,50939000.0000.0018.36
EVA1,8971,69720000.0000.0076.12
FMX1,8971,897000.0000.0074.97
FXE1,8971,79710000.0000.0099.27
EGLE1,8941,894000.0000.0071.07
BQ1,8901,890000.0000.000.29
ECVT1,8901,890000.0000.0010.22
CDXC1,8871,887000.0000.001.74
GDXU1,8851,885000.0000.009.03
CTHR1,8821,882000.0000.001.27
LOCO1,8821,66421800.0000.0010.41
NSSC1,8811,68120010015.4910022.4019.04
PNW1,8811,7919000.0000.0078.27
REYN1,8771,877000.0000.0027.21
ITOS1,8751,77210300.0000.0016.83
RMBL1,8751,7958000.0000.0016.07
FRG1,8741,47440000.0000.0039.71
BYRN1,8711,871000.0000.008.00
URTH1,8701,870000.0000.00116.55
OIIM1,8641,864000.0000.004.08
VTEX1,8631,863000.0000.004.31
ICHR1,8621,35950300.0000.0029.43
TFC-R1,8628621,00000.0000.0020.39
DLB1,8571,857000.0000.0076.18
LLAP1,8571,857000.0000.004.99
NICE1,8561,82036100187.97100209.62198.89
DSKE1,8551,31154400.0000.007.29
IVH1,8541431,71100.0000.0011.12
BTT1,8531,56828500.0000.0023.02
DOGZ1,8521,55230000.0000.004.05
AFG1,8511,66218900.0000.00136.78
BHE1,8511,43341800.0000.0024.49
DRVN1,8511,65120000.0000.0028.66
HACK1,8511,851000.0000.0047.65
RGA1,8501,74610400.0000.00123.50
SDIG1,8501,850000.0000.002.99
KURA1,8451,64520000.0000.0012.55
FREL1,8441,844000.0000.0029.17
WOR1,8441,844000.0000.0046.02
PETS1,8411,841000.0000.0021.59
APLT1,8391,839000.0000.001.42
EXLS1,8381,15168700.0000.00138.92
MANH1,8381,838000.0000.00119.22
MGK1,8361,52930700.0000.00193.38
ADV1,8341,70512900.0000.004.37
SAM1,8301,830000.0000.00342.89
IJS1,8291,08174800.0000.0097.24
CAE1,8281,828000.0000.0023.75
FWRD1,8281,823500.0000.0093.95
TCHP1,8281,25357500.0000.0023.27
ABEO1,8271,827000.0000.000.16
ALVR1,8261,8062000.0000.003.61
BCOV1,8251,68114400.0000.006.84
CWT1,8251,65916600.0000.0053.26
PRLD1,8241,7408400.0000.004.55
PSN1,8221,822000.0000.0038.11
CATO1,8181,56625200.0000.0013.06
CNM1,8181,818000.0000.0024.49
CSTM1,8181,818000.0000.0016.56
NFJ1,8181,30251600.0000.0012.61
RQI1,8164001,41600.0000.0014.23
UAVS1,8151,70411100.0000.000.79
ARDC1,8141,71410000.0000.0013.00
IJJ1,8131,813000.0000.00103.51
SASR1,8121,61220000.0000.0041.83
MAX1,8111,65515600.0000.0010.06
SNDX1,8091,809000.0000.0015.19
VVOS1,8091,809000.0000.001.62
BUR1,8071,60720000.0000.008.44
THRM1,8071,807000.0000.0066.67
HNRG1,8051,7258000.0000.004.47
WCN1,8041,801300.0000.00126.37
GOLF1,8031,50330000.0000.0039.85
GRCL1,8021,802000.0000.003.01
GREE1,8011,10170000.0000.004.53
GUG1,8011,45334800.0000.0014.91
BAC-E1,8001,800000.0000.0020.24
C-K1,8001,800000.0000.0025.91
IBDQ1,8001,60020000.0000.0025.11
SCTL1,7991,799000.0000.000.75
SLS1,7991,49930000.0000.002.90
CRGY1,7981,49830000.0000.0017.30
EVLVW1,7984001,39800.0000.000.38
PAX1,7981,10369500.0000.0016.71
LTC1,7971,7663100.0000.0038.48
PRPH1,7971,22657100.0000.008.38
BXSL1,7931,59320000.0000.0025.71
PBJ1,79301,79300.0000.0045.13
FWBI1,7881,788000.0000.000.37
IAS1,7871,63914800.0000.0011.62
NYMTN1,7872871,50000.0000.0022.31
FMS1,7861,7751100.0000.0030.38
ONTO1,7841,7671700.0000.0077.91
MDC1,7821,7354700.0000.0037.44
CMLS1,7811,68110000.0000.0011.12
GDOT1,7801,7433700.0000.0029.26
CEMI1,77897880000.0000.000.74
TNL1,7761,7086800.0000.0050.27
IGLB1,7751,775000.0000.0056.14
IXN1,7751,37540000.0000.0049.78
TMDX1,7711,771000.0000.0028.11
AVTX1,7681,768000.0000.000.31
EVTC1,7681,768000.0000.0038.02
PRA1,7661,46330300.0000.0022.60
TFII1,7661,7412500.0000.0080.06
VECO1,7661,766000.0000.0021.10
MHO1,7651,765000.0000.0046.35
HAUZ1,7631,763000.0000.0024.47
CINT1,7601,09266800.0000.0015.24
AVNW1,7571,7243300.0000.0029.57
COLM1,7571,65710000.0000.0075.75
SATS1,7561,7322400.0000.0023.66
SPHQ1,7541,04471000.0000.0046.37
HZO1,7511,7391200.0000.0041.62
BZQ1,7501,25050000.0000.0010.08
CTBB1,7506001,15000.0000.0024.35
QLTA1,7501,45030000.0000.0049.88
SDOG1,7501,750000.0000.0055.76
VAXX1,7471,7182900.0000.004.27
BCC1,7431,61113200.0000.0080.28
LPCN1,7421,742000.0000.000.86
JRSH1,7401,54819200.0000.006.50
ARVN1,7381,58515300.0000.0041.29
JNCE1,7371,737000.0000.003.98
BNY1,7352351,50000.0000.0011.51
ASC1,7341,63410000.0000.007.45
TMQ1,7321,732000.0000.000.93
AMRK1,7311,6775400.0000.0079.91
LITB1,7301,730000.0000.001.11
VAC1,7271,6794800.0000.00145.88
KW1,72592580000.0000.0021.07
SMMD1,7243001,42400.0000.0056.35
SIGI1,7211,7041700.0000.0077.36
F-B1,7201,720000.0000.0025.23
PJT1,7191,51120800.0000.0074.41
AUB1,7171,6932400.0000.0034.84
QQQJ1,7172691,44800.0000.0025.00
HMOP1,7151,715000.0000.0038.49
AFB1,7143141,40000.0000.0011.82
MLNK1,7141,714000.0000.0017.80
VLRS1,7131,47823500.0000.0015.26
ZROZ1,7131,713000.0000.00112.79
BGY1,7121,42828400.0000.005.36
DTG1,7121881,52400.0000.0019.63
OXM1,7121,712000.0000.0088.41
ALEC1,7111,41130000.0000.008.89
CODI1,7111,6516000.0000.0023.08
YCBD1,7091,709000.0000.000.72
GLRE1,7071,60710000.0000.007.58
EVR1,7061,705100.0000.00111.73
HNGR1,7051,58811700.0000.0016.07
PKX1,7051,705000.0000.0058.88
TRN1,7051,30540000.0000.0024.25
ASB-E1,7004001,30000.0000.0025.00
BOXD+1,7002001,50000.0000.000.75
GBF1,7001,700000.0000.00109.87
GBRGR1,7001,700000.0000.000.12
OSCV1,7001,700000.0000.0031.30
TTT1,7001,700000.0000.0054.76
UOCT1,7001,700000.0000.0027.13
WFC-A1,7003001,40000.0000.0020.68
FTEC1,6951,6781700.0000.00104.07
BCEL1,6931,693000.0000.001.69
PSTL1,6931,693000.0000.0015.33
TOWN1,6931,693000.0000.0029.14
ALKT1,6921,692000.0000.0013.45
PRGS1,6901,59010000.0000.0047.84
UHAL1,6901,690000.0000.00486.24
OXSQ1,6851,685000.0000.004.01
INT1,6821,682000.0000.0024.67
GLUE1,6781,6186000.0000.007.80
CIB1,6761,57610000.0000.0039.06
BMI1,6751,49318200.0000.0076.39
BOXD1,6741,674000.0000.007.71
FLS1,6741,674000.0000.0030.90
NBB1,6733261,34710015.1800.0018.67
PSMT1,6711,669200.0000.0077.97
TWI1,6681,6511700.0000.0017.93
VCTR1,6671,667000.0000.0027.61
CHMI1,6661,25241400.0000.006.88
FFIN1,6641,6224200.0000.0041.21
RLMD1,6641,664000.0000.0018.69
GIB1,6631,6204300.0000.0082.89
ATOM1,6611,661000.0000.0011.95
BKCC1,6601,660000.0000.004.04
NXDT1,6591,659000.0000.0015.26
TBPH1,6581,33332500.0000.008.92
CPSS1,6531,46818500.0000.0013.38
CDR1,6491,54910000.0000.0026.68
T-A1,6493001,34900.0000.0021.35
ASTS1,6471,647000.0000.007.57
NXP1,6461,03661010011.5100.0014.13
BDJ1,6431,49714600.0000.009.51
ECOM1,6421,642000.0000.0013.34
NRT1,6411,54110010014.7100.0018.08
TRTN-C1,6381,638000.0000.0025.10
ESTA1,6361,52611000.0000.0059.61
MRNS1,6361,636000.0000.005.01
YQ1,6341,634000.0000.001.91
XT1,6321,5825000.0000.0051.37
XTN1,6324201,21200.0000.0077.08
OCN1,6311,48115000.0000.0026.94
VERO1,6311,631000.0000.000.72
BCPC1,6301,5359500.0000.00126.59
FINM1,6301,630000.0000.009.80
FNCH1,6271,627000.0000.002.08
HUGS1,6261,22939700.0000.009.94
NID1,6234001,22310011.0700.0013.55
UNFI1,6201,6101000.0000.0041.96
RENO1,6191,619000.0000.000.22
ICVT1,6171,31730000.0000.0073.09
OTRK1,6171,617000.0000.001.59
AXTI1,6161,616000.0000.005.49
GSLC1,6161,31829800.0000.0080.34
VIAO1,6141,614000.0000.002.50
MLPA1,6131,613000.0000.0041.80
FFBC1,6111,611000.0000.0021.18
PICK1,6101,610000.0000.0045.37
CSV1,6091,609000.0000.0040.05
CCU1,60790470300.0000.0013.69
INBX1,6071,5971000.0000.0012.89
CEVA1,6061,606000.0000.0035.62
IQDF1,6061,600600.0000.0022.77
OIA1,6041,604000.0000.006.62
EVGOW1,6031,603000.0000.002.27
SIVR1,6028028005,20021.155,20021.2221.19
OCUP1,6011,601000.0000.002.15
APXIU1,6001,600000.0000.0010.00
BALT1,6001,600000.0000.0025.71
DUHP1,6001,40020000.0000.0024.21
EWX1,6001,600000.0000.0051.99
IGI1,6001,600000.0000.0017.57
MEGI1,60094066000.0000.0018.26
PAMC1,6001,600000.0000.0032.32
UAE1,6001,600000.0000.0016.85
BGB1,5981,598000.0000.0011.72
AGIO1,5971,597000.0000.0019.38
HIO1,5971,49710000.0000.004.21
DSI1,5935021,09100.0000.0076.67
PAG1,5901,29729300.0000.00115.35
TNK1,5901,45014000.0000.0020.85
BAC-O1,5861,586000.0000.0019.47
FSRD1,5861,586000.0000.000.48
BRKL1,5851,28530000.0000.0014.24
CKPT1,5841,584000.0000.001.33
RADA1,5841,34823600.0000.0011.89
TR1,58474683800.0000.0032.54
NGVT1,5821,28230000.0000.0069.92
GVA1,5811,581000.0000.0032.59
SPTM1,5815701,01100.0000.0050.02
CCS1,5801,28030000.0000.0053.50
INSE1,5791,26231700.0000.0010.61
SEAC1,5771,27730000.0000.000.76
CMF1,5764761,10000.0000.0057.14
BASE1,5731,573000.0000.0012.85
TNP1,5721,5482400.0000.0011.29
FMHI1,5711,571000.0000.0048.69
NUS1,5691,568100.0000.0045.37
DMAC1,5671,14042700.0000.002.42
IDCC1,5661,565100.0000.0063.21
HEP1,5651,564100.0000.0018.42
OB1,5651,44711800.0000.005.92
VOOG1,5651,46510000.0000.00230.73
DTM1,5621,23233000.0000.0056.95
IART1,5621,562000.0000.0061.38
MDGL1,5621,562000.0000.0069.03
SSB1,5611,559200.0000.0079.95
JPM-C1,5601,46010000.0000.0025.86
XMLV1,5571,557000.0000.0054.09
TRTN1,5541,5193500.0000.0063.60
FDL1,5531,553000.0000.0038.84
BTWN1,5521,36219000.0000.009.89
CIG.C1,5501,550000.0000.003.22
JBT1,5501,26428600.0000.00119.97
CRTDW1,549491,50000.0000.000.39
GL1,5471,547000.0000.0096.89
IMMR1,5461,42012600.0000.005.47
AEZS1,5451,545000.0000.000.20
ARLP1,5451,19834700.0000.0019.87
STAA1,5451,43710800.0000.0062.91
SSTK1,5421,4865600.0000.0058.02
APAM1,5411,44110000.0000.0037.48
KFRC1,5411,32621500.0000.0062.86
LL1,5401,540000.0000.0012.01
CVGI1,5371,5241300.0000.006.54
EXP1,5361,33620000.0000.00130.36
CPA1,5331,43310000.0000.0070.31
QQQX1,5311,33120000.0000.0024.09
KFY1,5301,4319900.0000.0060.05
CNXC1,5291,35017900.0000.00150.94
FNGG1,5291,529000.0000.005.35
WEX1,5291,33619300.0000.00164.60
IVOL1,5281,528000.0000.0025.74
WCC-A1,5271271,40000.0000.0027.68
ACMR1,5261,526000.0000.0014.24
DAVA1,5251,525000.0000.0092.29
ALG1,5241,524000.0000.00116.98
KBA1,5241,524000.0000.0033.25
NPFD1,5241,516800.0000.0019.17
OPBK1,5211,521000.0000.0012.24
NBR1,5181,41810000.0000.00163.32
SLGG1,5181,518000.0000.001.19
JJSF1,5171,517000.0000.00125.31
SCHK1,5171,00051700.0000.0039.23
EPHE1,5151,4496600.0000.0029.20
ZUMZ1,5131,40211100.0000.0033.79
AIMC1,5121,09541700.0000.0038.02
ASTE1,5091,23227700.0000.0046.32
CRTO1,5091,509000.0000.0026.46
SCHO1,5061,506000.0000.0049.60
AUST1,5021,500200.0000.001.72
DLS1,5021021,40000.0000.0064.74
MIO1,5011,18631500.0000.0012.56
PFM1,50180569600.0000.0036.73
ADERW1,5001,500000.0000.000.48
BCOR1,5001,500000.0000.0017.22
CDTX1,5001,500000.0000.000.45
CHMI-A1,50001,50000.0000.0023.00
CRT1,5001,500000.0000.0018.98
CVII+1,5001,500000.0000.000.38
FTAG1,5001,500000.0000.0032.21
GDXD1,5001,500000.0000.0012.51
OBNK1,5001,12137900.0000.0038.17
TMDI1,5001,500000.0000.000.47
SSY1,4991,499000.0000.001.10
LECO1,4981,492600.0000.00133.43
BEDU1,4971,497000.0000.000.81
NJR1,4961,496010041.9910050.3346.19
MICS1,4941,20129300.0000.002.91
TCRR1,4931,493000.0000.002.20
GBCI1,4921,27321900.0000.0047.55
FVD1,49192556600.0000.0040.73
PCB1,4911,35813300.0000.0019.00
MITK1,49099050000.0000.008.76
BCX1,4881,4236500.0000.0010.62
IMVT1,4881,38310500.0000.004.01
BRDG1,48790358400.0000.0019.09
HCI1,4861,486000.0000.0067.58
LEU1,4861,481500.0000.0025.05
NEXI1,4861,486000.0000.001.98
LUCD1,4851,485000.0000.002.09
AAOI1,4841,38410000.0000.002.27
PFLT1,4841,4166800.0000.0011.60
TACK1,4841061,37800.0000.0024.70
UYG1,4843191,16500.0000.0052.37
ACER1,4831,38310000.0000.002.15
DFUS1,4831,483000.0000.0043.83
INDB1,4821,482000.0000.0082.51
AXNX1,4801,476400.0000.0050.04
CLH1,4801,4235700.0000.0090.80
NUVL1,4781,47801007.4800.009.15
VONG1,4781,17830000.0000.0059.62
FCPT1,4761,476000.0000.0027.09
NSL1,4731,473000.0000.004.96
CHIQ1,4711,471000.0000.0019.25
MAIN1,4711,471000.0000.0037.61
MG1,4701,468200.0000.005.71
GRMN1,4681,4353300.0000.00102.51
SWX1,4671,22624100.0000.0093.22
MIN1,4663661,10000.0000.003.02
CMTL1,46590256300.0000.0013.12
LABP1,4651,465000.0000.000.61
AIT1,4621,25920300.0000.00101.18
MREO1,4621,462000.0000.000.48
MTEM1,4621,22623600.0000.000.96
PFSI1,4621,35710500.0000.0050.22
BOLT1,4611,461000.0000.001.75
EZFL1,4541,452200.0000.000.43
FNDX1,4521,452000.0000.0055.87
FRGI1,4521,452000.0000.007.26
SEM1,4501,450000.0000.0024.54
TGH1,4501,446400.0000.0032.16
PRTG1,4491,3589100.0000.009.41
TITN1,4451,24520000.0000.0026.81
IMGO1,4411,32811300.0000.0015.36
OSG1,4401,440000.0000.002.16
XNCR1,4361,33610000.0000.0022.34
BOH1,4351,32111400.0000.0078.45
FTAI1,4351,23520000.0000.0019.30
PHI1,4351,4112400.0000.0037.79
ACLS1,4341,434000.0000.0060.03
AUTO1,43073070000.0000.000.52
CSII1,4291,3606900.0000.0016.12
GLDD1,4291,32510400.0000.0014.76
TGAN1,4291,429000.0000.005.24
TRIB1,4291,429000.0000.001.39
STTK1,4281,428000.0000.002.71
CHKEZ1,4261,426000.0000.0077.03
CDAK1,4231,10731600.0000.002.61
HTOO1,4231,423000.0000.008.35
OPTN1,4231,423000.0000.001.96
ATKR1,4221,31910300.0000.00103.98
GIM1,4221,422000.0000.004.62
PULS1,4211,421000.0000.0049.12
INMB1,4201,415500.0000.006.30
EMXC1,4191,419000.0000.0053.18
IBDN1,4194001,01900.0000.0025.05
TGLS1,4191,3625700.0000.0020.69
SCWX1,4181,23318500.0000.0010.59
SMAPW1,41601,41600.0000.000.19
CIGI1,4151,3348100.0000.00114.33
EGRX1,4151,3496600.0000.0046.96
SATL1,4151,415000.0000.004.95
UMBF1,4141,412200.0000.0091.46
SAFM1,4121,3486400.0000.00194.52
IRDM1,4101,410000.0000.0036.77
RVLP1,4101,410000.0000.001.67
BLRX1,4081,30810000.0000.001.43
CGGR1,4081,408000.0000.0021.82
AEIS1,4061,406000.0000.0078.99
OSK1,4061,406000.0000.0092.98
TSVT1,4051,24416100.0000.0011.72
IDU1,4041,404000.0000.0090.45
JQUA1,4041,404000.0000.0039.70
HT1,4031,403000.0000.0010.48
XPON1,4031,3881500.0000.003.10
CHI1,4021,3287400.0000.0011.56
NXN1,4021,20020200.0000.0011.92
OCFC1,4011,29510600.0000.0019.67
PALT1,40180160000.0000.002.02
BAC-N1,4001001,30000.0000.0022.73
CANF1,4001,400000.0000.000.85
FMIVW1,40001,40000.0000.000.20
ISR1,40060080000.0000.000.29
KAIRW1,40001,40000.0000.000.11
MGRB1,4002001,20000.0000.0020.50
MUI1,4001,400000.0000.0012.39
NNAVW1,4001,10030000.0000.000.57
RVP1,4001,400000.0000.004.05
TOUR1,4001,400000.0000.000.51
SNSE1,3981,398000.0000.001.71
KMPH1,3971,00339400.0000.004.59
PEN1,3931,11228100.0000.00141.97
TECH1,3901,25413600.0000.00365.35
VBLT1,39070168900.0000.001.76
EOLS1,3891,389000.0000.0011.91
ABST1,3861,18620000.0000.009.02
HVT1,3851,18520000.0000.0028.77
THRY1,3851,382300.0000.0026.04
FEMS1,3841,384000.0000.0037.81
PRIM1,3841,05932500.0000.0023.93
SR1,3831,383000.0000.0078.33
IOBT1,38142795400.0000.004.83
LILA1,3811,381000.0000.009.45
URTY1,3781,17520300.0000.0050.35
XPRO1,3781,378000.0000.0014.10
IXJ1,3771,377000.0000.0084.23
AJX1,3731,373000.0000.0010.51
IGOV1,3711,371000.0000.0043.20
AY1,3681,3452300.0000.0033.38
CGBD1,3681,368000.0000.0014.16
MCN1,3681,368000.0000.007.04
REVG1,3681,368000.0000.0012.39
DTST1,36462973500.0000.002.93
EIM1,3641,16420000.0000.0011.06
INDP1,3631,359400.0000.002.34
VWE1,3601,360000.0000.008.70
PLL1,3591,14721200.0000.0062.96
TTNP1,3581,15820000.0000.000.39
SAH1,3531,353000.0000.0046.56
EPR1,3521,352000.0000.0050.08
CLNN1,3511,351000.0000.002.21
GLSI1,3511,25110000.0000.007.93
GLP1,35078956100.0000.0028.95
KOSS1,3501,15020000.0000.006.91
ASPS1,34997037900.0000.0011.64
ESPO1,3481,348000.0000.0051.69
CWAN1,3471,347000.0000.0015.10
GDV1,34670664000.0000.0022.22
PSTI1,3441,344000.0000.001.56
SSD1,34056677400.0000.00106.26
GMGI1,33994139800.0000.004.17
GOOD1,3351,335000.0000.0019.82
SACH1,3341,334000.0000.005.03
SAFE1,3331,333000.0000.0042.91
FIXD1,3321,00033200.0000.0047.62
SIBN1,3291,329000.0000.0014.18
GMED1,3281,3151300.0000.0066.23
OPI1,32891741100.0000.0021.75
RPG1,326381,28800.0000.00160.38
MSM1,3251,325000.0000.0083.95
CO1,3201,18014000.0000.002.41
PCN1,3191,319000.0000.0014.30
CINC1,3181,15716100.0000.0015.28
PMTS1,31481450000.0000.0017.25
ACIO1,3101,310000.0000.0029.68
AKUS1,3101,20910100.0000.002.69
OPRT1,3101,310000.0000.0011.05
PEGRW1,3102001,11000.0000.000.32
ARGO1,3091,309000.0000.0041.94
RDWR1,3081,2387000.0000.0024.46
VERX1,3081,20810000.0000.0011.28
AHT-D1,3071,299800.0000.0019.91
FGRO1,3073001,00700.0000.0014.31
XFLT1,3031,2535000.0000.007.59
GDV-K1,3022001,10200.0000.0019.79
AIBBR1,3001,300000.0000.000.07
AKU1,3001,300000.0000.000.85
ARKQ1,3001,300000.0000.0053.10
EBIX1,3001,300000.0000.0029.17
EDOC1,3001,20010000.0000.0011.69
EOT1,3003001,00000.0000.0017.83
ETW1,3001,300000.0000.008.78
FLBL1,3001,300000.0000.0023.77
GLOV1,3001,300000.0000.0039.58
HSTO1,3001,300000.0000.000.18
IINN1,3001,300000.0000.001.66
MSPRZ1,3003001,00000.0000.000.77
REW1,3001,300000.0000.0020.29
SVVC1,3001,300000.0000.002.75
TAGS1,30070060000.0000.0034.92
SERA1,2991,299000.0000.001.51
CERT1,2971,2049300.0000.0020.02
FTK1,2961,296000.0000.001.32
FRC-M1,2951,295000.0000.0017.65
GVI1,2941,07521900.0000.00107.17
KWR1,2931,2177600.0000.00149.57
HFWA1,29294834400.0000.0025.78
SOYB1,28840088800.0000.0028.68
SHYF1,2861,284200.0000.0022.02
CURO1,2841,284000.0000.007.95
AIRS1,2831,14413900.0000.008.56
CASA1,28299628600.0000.004.19
ETD1,2811,281000.0000.0023.26
CUZ1,2801,280000.0000.0034.10
GLTR1,27943484500.0000.0089.21
KIRK1,2791,279000.0000.006.63
SNAX1,2771,277000.0000.001.26
CCRN1,2751,275000.0000.0016.97
RCMT1,2751,275000.0000.0022.21
BNFT1,2741,274000.0000.008.72
OUNZ1,27399827510,30017.9610,30018.0217.98
INGN1,2721,272000.0000.0025.82
PCEF1,2701,270000.0000.0020.10
SFE1,26789437300.0000.004.23
WRE1,2661,06520100.0000.0024.32
PSCE1,26501,26500.0000.0011.10
SCHN1,2631,2531000.0000.0040.07
GLBS1,2621,262000.0000.002.02
LIXT1,2611,261000.0000.000.78
AMAL1,2601,260000.0000.0019.59
BWX1,2591,10015900.0000.0024.39
ITGR1,2541,2054900.0000.0078.92
PCK1,25335390000.0000.007.08
PNNT1,2511,251000.0000.006.97
IPAY1,2501,2024800.0000.0045.41
JCPI1,2501,250000.0000.0049.82
PVL1,2501,250000.0000.004.42
WSO1,2501,248200.0000.00249.29
AKRO1,2481,248000.0000.008.26
NUSI1,2481,04820000.0000.0022.29
ATHA1,2461,246000.0000.008.87
CIR1,2461,246000.0000.0018.92
NWE1,2461,246010058.8900.0062.27
TRIN1,2451,01822700.0000.0015.99
FOXF1,24496627800.0000.0078.97
RBB1,2441,02122300.0000.0021.34
GLAD1,2431,243000.0000.0011.31
SITM1,2431,243000.0000.00199.57
TX1,2421,242000.0000.0044.56
FINS1,24194130000.0000.0014.76
CBSH1,2391,2251400.0000.0068.14
EVER1,2371,13710000.0000.009.49
IBP1,2371,00623100.0000.0093.78
BERZ1,2361,236000.0000.0035.01
KELYA1,2361,236000.0000.0019.53
REFR1,2361,236000.0000.001.64
SKYY1,2361,236000.0000.0068.72
JWEL1,23590033500.0000.002.29
KMPR1,2321,232000.0000.0051.63
ENOV1,2311,1329900.0000.0064.74
HOV1,2301,230000.0000.0047.95
POR1,2301,230000.0000.0048.27
AORT1,2291,229000.0000.0019.07
TRMR1,2281,228000.0000.0010.99
WTTR1,2281,227100.0000.008.40
HOWL1,2271,223400.0000.003.92
CREX1,2261,12610000.0000.000.64
OEC1,22592530000.0000.0019.16
GOAC1,22432490000.0000.009.94
GEOS1,2231,223000.0000.005.90
VOX1,2231,1428100.0000.00101.02
ALCO1,2221,222000.0000.0041.99
PPTA1,2221,12210000.0000.003.49
PFS1,22192130000.0000.0022.83
BAK1,22042080000.0000.0018.00
SCD1,2202201,00000.0000.0013.60
HEPA1,2171,217000.0000.000.73
PAY1,2161,216000.0000.0014.75
AMAM1,2151,215000.0000.004.01
VTYX1,2151,215000.0000.0017.92
CRVS1,2131,213000.0000.001.05
SCHL1,2131,213000.0000.0037.01
FITBI1,21152069100.0000.0025.67
XPOF1,2111,211000.0000.0017.16
MLN1,20970950000.0000.0018.60
DIOD1,2081,208000.0000.0073.99
NMTC1,2071,207000.0000.001.07
EVTL1,2061,206000.0000.005.04
MYNA1,20643077600.0000.008.50
HITI1,2051,1188700.0000.002.65
SLVRW1,20501,20500.0000.000.28
AIM1,2031,203000.0000.000.92
YTRA1,2031,10310000.0000.001.75
BSCP1,2011,201000.0000.0020.75
EMGF1,2011,10110000.0000.0045.65
ASTLW1,2001,200000.0000.002.37
BCTX1,2001,200000.0000.005.01
BHFAO1,20060060000.0000.0025.77
DFAR1,2001,10010000.0000.0024.45
EWUS1,2001,200000.0000.0035.98
FNGR1,2001,200000.0000.001.69
HGBL1,2001,200000.0000.001.20
IDLV1,2001,200000.0000.0030.03
ITEQ1,2001,200000.0000.0047.14
IWV1,2001,200000.0000.00234.72
JUPW1,2001,200000.0000.000.84
KALL1,2001,200000.0000.0022.79
MINO1,2001,200000.0000.0044.92
PONO1,2001,200000.0000.0010.10
PRFZ1,2001,200000.0000.00166.66
QNRX1,20070050000.0000.000.62
RFM1,2001001,10000.0000.0016.84
RIV-A1,2001,200000.0000.0024.61
SOUNW1,2001,200000.0000.000.43
SPGM1,2001,200000.0000.0050.03
STRR1,2001,200000.0000.000.93
SXT1,2001,198200.0000.0087.05
TENX1,2001,200000.0000.000.61
LIND1,1991,199000.0000.0013.22
PBIP1,1991,199000.0000.0015.97
ARQQ1,1981,198000.0000.006.39
TTSH1,1961,196000.0000.004.44
AUTL1,1951,1504500.0000.002.57
STOK1,1941,194000.0000.0011.59
VERI1,1931,193000.0000.007.53
AB1,1921,1731900.0000.0042.24
BDRY1,1921,09210000.0000.0022.55
SRT1,1921,192000.0000.003.49
FXZ1,1901,08310700.0000.0070.62
NNBR1,1891,184500.0000.002.73
DIVO1,1851,185000.0000.0035.69
RRX1,18596522000.0000.00121.25
ADSE1,1841,184000.0000.005.64
BW-A1,1841021,08200.0000.0024.59
FUTY1,18178140000.0000.0047.75
ALGS1,1801,180000.0000.001.20
HE1,1801,180000.0000.0043.29
HOLI1,1801,08010000.0000.0015.01
GMDA1,17785931800.0000.002.15
GS-K1,177771,10000.0000.0025.79
BSIG1,17486331100.0000.0019.93
PUTW1,1741,174000.0000.0032.93
VOT1,17467450000.0000.00187.72
CRESY1,1721,1046800.0000.007.17
TARO1,17259757500.0000.0035.11
BBCP1,1701,07010000.0000.005.37
AGLE1,1691,169000.0000.001.55
ESSC1,16986930000.0000.0010.29
PATK1,1691,02514400.0000.0058.12
DIBS1,1671,1194800.0000.005.36
PFH1,16527289300.0000.0020.90
ESGA1,1641,164000.0000.0049.63
TGS1,163531,11000.0000.006.69
XBIT1,1631,163000.0000.005.45
GHL1,1621,06210000.0000.0012.21
NINE1,1625975651002.5100.003.08
FF1,1611,161000.0000.007.25
GTX1,1601,160000.0000.006.15
PRTA1,16099916100.0000.0026.44
SON1,1581,1124600.0000.0057.84
ZME1,1571,05710000.0000.000.56
AIP1,1551,1352000.0000.009.50
BKHY1,15220095200.0000.0049.74
IMRNW1,1501,150000.0000.000.16
SLRX1,1501,1005000.0000.000.18
DCI1,14984930000.0000.0051.80
BOE1,14894820000.0000.0010.53
PRG1,1461,146000.0000.0028.40
VREX1,1461,146000.0000.0022.81
CECE1,1451,145000.0000.006.29
AVAV1,1431,143000.0000.0090.03
RNR1,1431,143000.0000.00152.52
MTLS1,1401,140000.0000.0014.66
PIK1,1401,140000.0000.002.05
LFVN1,1381,136200.0000.004.06
COUR1,1371,0528500.0000.0016.43
CRBU1,13790623100.0000.008.24
CLPT1,1361,136000.0000.0010.46
CRF1,13691422200.0000.0010.42
FNCL1,13593719800.0000.0049.60
ENSG1,13495617800.0000.0080.64
CHH1,1331,02510800.0000.00127.62
EVC1,1311,130100.0000.005.13
HSKA1,1311,0527900.0000.0096.11
FDEC1,1301,130000.0000.0031.78
REMX1,1301,130000.0000.00100.60
EYPT1,1291,129000.0000.009.06
LANC1,12697415200.0000.00122.07
FLGC1,1241,124000.0000.000.99
AINV1,1231,123000.0000.0012.35
CION1,1231,02310000.0000.0011.24
ATLCP1,12260252000.0000.0023.96
SNCR1,1221,02210000.0000.001.55
DNL1,12132180000.0000.0036.00
SDIV1,1211,0893200.0000.0010.57
AREN1,1201,120000.0000.0011.25
AUMN1,1191,119000.0000.000.39
PCYO1,1191,0596000.0000.0010.81
FHS1,1181,118000.0000.000.94
BBU1,1161,116000.0000.0023.68
GLS1,11691420200.0000.004.76
IMCR1,1141,114000.0000.0027.45
CULP1,11374037300.0000.005.54
OST1,1131,113000.0000.001.98
SAIC1,1131,0239000.0000.0085.34
NCTY1,1121,112000.0000.001.47
ASPCW1,110101,10000.0000.000.37
HCCI1,1101,110000.0000.0027.05
SA1,1101,105500.0000.0014.08
SPI1,11073337700.0000.002.02
VOC1,11041070000.0000.007.40
HCKT1,1091,109000.0000.0019.71
DFAT1,1071,107000.0000.0044.75
TLYS1,1071,107000.0000.008.90
XES1,1071,107000.0000.0077.46
FBRX1,1061,106000.0000.001.20
TFC-O1,1041,104000.0000.0022.99
FELE1,10399111200.0000.0072.64
PARR1,1031,103000.0000.0016.04
HIBL1,1021,102000.0000.0037.31
PX1,10270240000.0000.0011.67
ANTX1,10099610400.0000.0012.81
ATY1,1001,100000.0000.002.38
BOND1,1001,100000.0000.0097.99
CUEN1,1001,0109000.0000.000.65
DRTSW1,1001,100000.0000.000.46
DUSA1,1001,100000.0000.0029.76
EDEN1,1001,100000.0000.0093.02
FACT1,1001001,00000.0000.009.77
LSST1,1001,100000.0000.0024.17
MITQ1,1001,100000.0000.001.14
MSPRV1,1001,100000.0000.000.07
NAOV1,1001,100000.0000.000.70
NML1,1001,10001005.6000.006.84
NTUS1,1001,0435700.0000.0032.78
SYLD1,1001,00010000.0000.0062.68
TWLV1,1001,100000.0000.009.76
VGI1,1001001,00000.0000.008.86
WFC-C1,1001001,00000.0000.0019.36
WOOD1,1001,100000.0000.0089.29
EGP1,09899810000.0000.00158.09
TDVG1,0981,098000.0000.0031.40
XAIR1,0981,098000.0000.005.72
FLNT1,0961,096000.0000.001.25
GIII1,0951,095000.0000.0024.14
CISO1,0941,094000.0000.005.26
VRTV1,0941,094000.0000.00139.08
THRX1,09373735600.0000.007.14
FIAC1,09201,09200.0000.009.94
SNX1,08968940000.0000.00100.14
STRY1,08978930000.0000.009.28
CUBA1,0881,088000.0000.004.60
FANH1,08897711100.0000.005.66
BIPI1,0871,0008700.0000.0020.39
DOOO1,08797311400.0000.0075.08
DATS1,08691217400.0000.001.31
DRQ1,0861,0582800.0000.0031.10
HMN1,08655752900.0000.0041.83
LMACA1,0861,086000.0000.009.88
NOVT1,0861,0374900.00100131.77125.01
SDVY1,08410997500.0000.0026.75
MODN1,0821,076600.0000.0023.77
SUN1,0821,082000.0000.0041.10
CRS1,0811,0384300.0000.0035.14
ESGC1,0811,081000.0000.001.91
SMHI1,0811,081000.0000.008.91
DISV1,07850357500.0000.0023.78
IIIV1,0789879100.0000.0023.26
MS-A1,0771,077000.0000.0019.96
NBTB1,0771,077010033.7400.0037.08
NRGD1,077300777254.8600.0058.83
RNP1,0771,0324500.0000.0022.94
EXPO1,0761,076000.0000.0089.75
AGO1,07577530000.0000.0057.97
EDAP1,0751,075000.0000.007.17
BCH1,07387320000.0000.0020.32
EPIX1,0731,073000.0000.005.31
USER1,07387320000.0000.004.89
FRME1,07267240000.0000.0040.56
PROF1,0711,071000.0000.008.70
DLNG1,07087020000.0000.004.20
ICD1,0701,070000.0000.003.84
STC1,0691,065400.0000.0056.31
TZOO1,0691,067200.0000.006.89
MOO1,0681,068000.0000.0097.96
NWPX1,0661,066000.0010037.4633.94
ROG1,0651,065000.0000.00261.94
VMI1,0641,064000.0000.00258.53
GRBK1,0629808200.0000.0023.94
ALR1,0591,059000.0000.001.32
EMQQ1,0581,058000.0000.0029.57
PRFX1,05885820000.0000.000.87
PCQ1,05675630000.0000.0015.10
RZLT1,05584421100.0000.002.99
CHUY1,0539639000.0000.0022.13
CMP1,0531,053000.0000.0045.17
DRIO1,05388616700.004,0008.006.28
IVAC1,0539757800.0000.005.10
AVUS1,0521,052000.0000.0071.15
CDC1,0521,052000.0000.0071.59
IGR1,05195110000.0000.007.83
THG1,0511,051000.0000.00146.85
FTFT1,05095010000.0000.000.46
GXC1,0501,050000.0000.0083.11
SBNYP1,0501,050000.0000.0019.86
DFE1,0491,049000.0000.0064.25
WSR1,0481,048000.0000.0012.16
RDY1,0451,045000.0000.0055.29
PRAA1,0441,040400.0000.0037.23
VVI1,04462442000.0000.0029.96
INFU1,04191412700.0000.009.37
EEX1,0391,0033600.0000.003.35
HQH1,0391,039000.0000.0019.54
PRFT1,0381,038000.0000.0096.38
CFR1,0371,0073000.0000.00124.34
NNI1,0361,036000.0000.0083.76
SRLP1,0361,036000.0000.0016.10
MFM1,03593510000.0000.005.79
LGO1,0341,034000.0000.008.87
BLBX1,03081121900.0000.001.50
SQSP1,0301,030000.0000.0020.24
MCY1,0291,024500.0000.0048.92
ACIW1,0251,020500.0000.0026.20
AYTU1,02510192400.0000.000.55
DXF1,0211,021000.0000.000.47
PALI1,0211,021000.0000.000.52
EME1,02092010000.0000.00105.82
ICOW1,0201,020000.0000.0030.91
WFC-D1,0191,019000.0000.0018.91
HMST1,01791610100.0000.0040.31
NRDS1,0171,017000.0000.0010.23
QNST1,0171,017000.0000.0010.70
THQ1,01781720000.0000.0020.59
LQDT1,01681620000.0000.0013.76
ABM1,0101,010000.0000.0047.84
GAB1,0101,010000.0000.006.73
UI1,0101,010000.0000.00258.00
DES1,00990910000.0000.0030.39
MRKR1,0091,009000.0000.000.30
ALE1,0071,004300.0000.0061.77
MMS1,0079961100.0000.0064.35
VSS1,0071,007000.0000.00113.81
SUSC1,0051,005000.0000.0023.98
VONV1,0031,003000.0000.0069.38
AGE1,0021,002000.0000.000.79
FPXI1,0021,002000.0000.0044.64
EDOW1,00101,00100.0000.0029.23
PRLB1,001998300.0000.0047.16
AMST1,0001,000000.0000.000.59
BGX1,00001,00000.0000.0012.16
BML-J1,00080020000.0000.0019.67
BREZW1,0001,000000.0000.000.21
BRW1,0001,000000.0000.008.15
BSBE1,0001,000000.0000.0023.99
BVXV1,00090010000.0000.001.30
BWG1,0001,000000.0000.008.87
DLR-J1,0001,000000.0000.0024.64
DUG1,00020080000.0000.0016.64
DYNS1,0001,000000.0000.009.94
FWAC1,0001,000000.0000.009.70
GII1,0001,000000.0000.0058.45
HLAHU1,0001,000000.0000.009.82
INVZW1,0001,000000.0000.001.47
IPOF=1,0001,000000.0000.0010.13
IWX1,0001,000000.0000.0066.64
JPHY1,00050050000.0000.0046.98
MEAR1,00040060000.0000.0049.73
NDJI1,0001,000000.0000.0022.98
NEE-P1,0001,000000.0000.0049.11
NORW1,0001,000000.0000.0029.97
NUMV1,0001,000000.0000.0034.06
OMEX1,0001,000000.0000.004.39
PXSAW1,0001,000000.0000.000.27
RFV1,0001,000000.0000.0092.89
TDSB1,00090010000.0000.0022.30
TEI1,0001,000000.0000.005.82
UTAAU1,0001,000000.0000.0010.08
XOUT1,00050050000.0000.0034.53
BZFDW99980019900.0000.000.51
PBH998998000.0000.0055.81
CHY99749750000.0000.0011.87
HYRE997997000.0000.001.05
NFG99782717010068.6110076.5172.60
ICAD995995000.0000.003.69
ELC99330069300.0000.0023.64
ZENV993993000.0000.003.94
FFWM990990000.0000.0022.33
DPRO989989000.0000.001.10
COMT988988000.0000.0043.34
MQY98778720000.0000.0012.93
HIG-G98549748800.0000.0026.15
VBK985985000.0000.00211.87
CMU984984000.0000.003.59
COCO983983000.0000.0012.08
RVMD98388110200.0000.0015.86
NVMI982982000.00100112.32106.52
PCF982982000.0000.007.56
VEGN981981000.0000.0034.41
ALTR980980000.0000.0053.05
DDM97977920000.0000.0063.92
VLNS979979000.0000.000.81
CPER978978000.0000.0025.83
USDP97869828000.0000.006.20
KSTR977977000.0000.0016.39
INDO97667630000.0000.0014.90
FICO975975000.0000.00401.74
MDRR975975000.0000.000.96
IJK974974000.0000.0069.91
PTR97277220000.0000.0052.17
SCE-K96877819000.0000.0022.65
INTA96486410000.0000.0020.51
SSP964961300.0000.0015.44
DIVB963963000.0000.0039.38
ERO963963000.0000.0012.17
THD962962000.0000.0075.42
DGICA9619124900.0000.0015.94
XSW961961000.0000.00120.04
IMTX959959000.0000.007.47
MORN959959000.0000.00254.48
GAME958958000.0000.000.93
PSA-S95859436400.0000.0019.14
ADUS957957000.0000.0085.47
PFHD95675620000.0000.0021.82
ENVA95476019400.0000.0030.72
JSD95025070000.0000.0012.39
OTTR950950000.0000.0064.52
CASH9498727700.0000.0040.63
CGDV948948000.0000.0024.41
QRTEP94840054800.0000.0069.00
OEF947947000.0000.00183.35
TSE945941400.0000.0046.44
PDEC944944000.0000.0029.56
APCX941941000.0000.001.00
VIA941941000.0000.008.55
ABCM94059834200.0000.0014.53
FNHC9408419900.0000.000.38
CLDT9398845500.0000.0012.46
QVCC93923970000.0000.0021.05
VOOV9387586300.0000.00144.24
CNVY93783210500.0000.005.94
ENFN937937000.0000.0010.48
MPX93783710000.0000.0010.59
TSEM937935200.0000.0047.45
LAW93483410000.0000.0025.28
CELC931926500.0000.006.23
IDA93083010000.0000.00107.99
EMHY92970022900.0000.0037.49
OLK92981611300.0000.0011.29
DTW928928000.0000.0023.68
FREE928928000.0000.006.83
MIDU928092800.0000.0043.01
PYR928928000.0000.002.29
SPSM928928000.0000.0039.06
SPTN928928000.0000.0034.23
JPM-D927927000.0000.0025.12
DGII922922000.0000.0021.92
GLL920092060030.0260030.2430.12
AQNA91960231700.0000.0026.36
CVRX918918000.0000.005.75
WVE918914400.0000.001.31
LEXX9168229400.0000.002.01
CSWC915915000.0000.0022.59
EPM9148199500.0000.007.12
BRG913913000.0000.0026.52
HFFG913913000.0000.005.24
IEA913913000.0000.008.26
MITO913907600.0000.000.21
ONDS913913000.0000.006.84
IBHD910910000.0000.0023.22
IPW910910000.0000.001.14
NEV9093086011009.9700.0012.21
PFIX909909000.0000.0052.82
REVH906906000.0000.009.79
RLGT905905000.0000.006.43
RLYB905905000.0000.0012.99
EBR.B90477013400.0000.008.82
RXST904904000.0000.0013.63
FYLD901901000.0000.0027.06
GAU90160130000.0000.000.41
MMT90160130000.0000.004.76
PXF901901000.0000.0044.89
CSF900900000.0000.0055.72
CSTE900900000.0000.008.75
DAPP90030060000.0000.006.80
ENPC900900000.0000.009.95
FDVV900900000.0000.0039.89
FGMC900900000.0000.009.90
FLMI900900000.0000.0024.07
HTPA900900000.0000.009.84
IDE900900000.0000.0010.36
IINNW900900000.0000.000.30
NCNA900900000.0000.000.60
PCSB9008455500.0000.0019.71
PSFD900900000.0000.0022.42
PTBD90080010000.0000.0023.02
REDU900900000.0000.001.15
SPCB900900000.0000.000.33
TYO900900000.0000.0010.92
VTHR900900000.0000.00181.97
ZGN900900000.0000.0010.52
ARKX89879810000.0000.0014.57
AVPTW898898000.0000.001.01
CMCL8988098900.0000.0013.31
BSET8968712500.0000.0015.80
MCBC896896000.0000.009.23
RWR89642347300.0000.00102.37
CLFD895895000.0000.0059.67
TIL893893000.0000.007.91
ZEUS892892000.0000.0036.39
FLL891891000.0000.007.05
MBI891891000.0000.0013.76
PDSB891891000.0000.004.99
KNSA890890000.0000.007.90
MPAA890890000.0000.0014.00
DNP88969919000.0000.0011.40
ERIE888883500.0000.00163.51
SWM88873315500.0000.0027.18
HELE886878800.0000.00182.44
IPSC8868355100.0000.008.35
ALEX885885000.0000.0020.46
ARCB885885000.0000.0073.01
BDSX885885000.0000.001.45
RWLK88362725600.0000.000.92
DFNM882882000.0000.0048.22
CCRD88167620500.0000.0023.07
CAJ88075013000.0000.0025.57
GLAQW880880000.0000.000.30
IVR-B880880000.0000.0020.80
IDRV87919368600.0000.0040.95
RNR-G87917570400.0000.0018.98
XMPT8798047500.0000.0023.92
NOBL87860127700.0000.0091.31
FTA876087600.0000.0069.21
SNGX876876000.0000.000.58
GATX8748571700.0000.00105.15
WBX874874000.0000.0010.21
DEF872087200.0000.0066.76
KXI87276011200.0000.0059.99
LGMK872867500.0000.001.24
AMPG8718135800.0000.002.11
DAO871871000.0000.004.65
NYCB-A870870000.0000.0026.17
MKTW868868000.0000.002.96
PAM868865300.0000.0024.94
IBOC867861600.0000.0041.29
ATAX865865000.0000.0018.36
IRBT8658006500.0000.0046.05
RMR86559127400.0000.0029.37
SPXC865865000.0000.0050.07
AZ863863000.0000.003.89
NREF86373812500.0000.0024.22
GLOP86266220000.0000.005.25
PSA-I8626280000.0000.0023.06
SRGA862862000.0000.005.27
TOTL86056030000.0000.0043.31
STRN857857000.0000.002.12
QTEK85665620000.0000.001.67
PFD85549835700.0000.0012.45
ZYXI8558064900.0000.007.21
HNI854854000.0000.0037.91
XPOA854854000.0000.009.89
GTY853853000.0000.0027.46
TMCI853853000.0000.0016.05
AKYA85271813400.0000.0010.24
ONEQ85265120100.0000.0045.94
PRPO852852000.0000.001.10
FIZZ851851000.0000.0049.00
AVES850850000.0000.0045.87
HOTH850850000.0000.000.44
KRNLW850850000.0000.000.15
DSGN8497688100.0000.0012.05
XLO8498133600.0000.003.05
ESEA8487499900.0000.0031.56
LYLT84874810000.0000.0010.87
RDW848848000.0000.004.03
TTGT845845000.0000.0068.85
DHCNL84250034200.0000.0018.95
FRC-L84256827400.0000.0018.58
KBWY84215069200.0000.0023.24
MEI8427479500.0000.0044.13
AGTC841841000.0000.000.85
PRTH838838000.0000.005.23
VFH83535448100.0000.0085.66
CYA834834000.0000.0020.19
MX834831300.0000.0019.48
CHEF833833000.0000.0035.18
LQDH83320862500.0000.0092.07
FNDB832083200.0000.0055.05
KMF83250033200.0000.008.58
FORR830830000.0000.0051.01
LIVBU830830000.0000.0010.05
CMPO829829000.0000.007.54
CMRA82962920000.0000.003.45
FENG829827200.0000.003.38
GSL829829000.0000.0022.40
HOFT829829000.0000.0017.07
WIRE82872010800.0000.00124.08
IGD827827000.0000.005.82
LYTS8272580200.0000.006.62
PFL8277775000.0000.009.21
HNNA823822100.0000.0010.04
IFRX823823000.0000.001.38
ADEX822822000.0000.009.83
IDAI822822000.0000.001.94
HEES8217715000.0000.0035.35
ADC-A82035646400.0000.0018.30
HSII819819000.0000.0034.19
SPGP819819000.0000.0085.48
AGTI818818000.0000.0018.91
FRBA818818000.0000.0014.06
IXG818818000.0000.0073.82
CBAN81663418200.0000.0016.49
IKNA816816000.0000.003.21
CRMT815813200.0000.00105.47
TCBK81541540000.0000.0044.69
MYN81471410000.0000.0011.17
RPID812812000.0000.004.92
TFFP8121280000.0000.005.76
FCT811811000.0000.0010.86
KOP810810000.0000.0026.07
BEEM80964716200.0000.0014.34
REAX809809000.0000.001.45
ONTF80760720000.0000.0012.51
VIRX807807000.0000.002.10
EXD806806000.0000.0010.30
HEFA806806000.0000.0033.50
OFIX804804000.0000.0027.07
SBCF8047792500.0000.0033.78
SPMO804804000.0000.0056.44
GEEX803800300.0000.009.99
GHIX803803000.0000.009.62
NUAG803803000.0000.0022.10
USCB80320559800.0000.0012.85
VTOL803803000.0000.0031.05
ACWF802802000.0000.0034.23
ECPG802802000.0000.0059.79
INSP802802000.0000.00178.68
MGR80260020200.0000.0024.77
DNA+801801000.0000.000.56
PSC801801000.0000.0041.21
ZTEK801801000.0000.002.07
BITS800800000.0000.009.63
BODY+800800000.0000.000.28
BSMR800800000.0000.0023.73
CURE80040040000.0000.00113.07
DGP800800000.0000.0039.64
DMAY800800000.0000.0031.81
DPG800800000.0000.0015.41
EMBD800800000.0000.0022.77
ENTFW800800000.0000.000.20
FEX800800000.0000.0083.84
FSEP800800000.0000.0033.07
FWP800800000.0000.005.15
GAINN800800000.0000.0024.74
GMVD800800000.0000.000.67
IGLD800800000.0000.0020.37
IHDG800800000.0000.0040.91
JRI80020060000.0000.0014.28
LUXAW800800000.0000.000.15
NBH80008001009.6600.0011.94
ORIAW800080000.0000.000.20
PALC80040040000.0000.0037.49
RCRT800800000.0000.001.18
SKIL+800800000.0000.000.88
SQNS800800000.0000.002.99
SVFAW800800000.0000.000.28
CYT799799000.0000.001.90
FSS79869810000.0000.0034.73
BYFC797797000.0000.001.53
SPD797797000.0000.0028.44
ACES796796000.0000.0051.63
IHD796796000.0000.005.99
KIDS796796000.0000.0043.63
BLDEW795795000.0000.001.34
CAF795795000.0000.0014.82
EGBN7957158000.0000.0049.41
PIPR793793000.0000.00128.12
SWVL79369310000.0000.004.91
AMEH792791100.0000.0035.51
IHG79267611600.0000.0062.20
NEXA7925112811007.1910010.458.88
SKE792792000.0000.007.34
PNM790787300.0000.0047.49
KNTK78764014700.0000.0084.03
REPX7877612600.0000.0027.10
CDRE786786000.0000.0026.05
FCPI785785000.0000.0032.68
ONTX785785000.0000.001.13
SMED785785000.0000.004.09
THW78566012500.0000.0015.59
AVA784784000.0000.0043.91
IMRX783783000.0000.004.39
HGLB78220058200.0000.0010.44
PERI782782000.0000.0018.70
SSSS78268210000.0000.007.37
CANE781781000.0000.009.87
ESCA780780000.0000.0013.43
RA78058020000.0000.0019.76
UST780780000.0000.0055.90
CARS7796809900.0000.0010.14
MRAM779779000.0000.005.65
NFRA779779000.0000.0055.78
OSIS779779000.0000.0082.87
GEF778778000.0000.0061.82
KUKE77867810000.0000.002.42
MGPI7787374100.0000.0097.19
BITQ777777000.0000.008.02
GPI77747730000.0000.00178.35
DRTS77661116500.0000.008.00
GS-D776776000.0000.0018.63
MNSO776776000.0000.005.55
OYST7767166000.0000.003.90
DZSI774772200.0000.0016.56
ZEPP774774000.0000.002.09
SCX77337639700.0000.007.42
VIST77357320000.0000.009.31
AJRD7726759700.0000.0041.22
BUFT772772000.0000.0019.05
ZNH769769000.0000.0027.56
SYBX768768000.0000.001.10
VBTX7687293900.0000.0033.63
PEJ76762714000.0000.0041.14
TSC76766710000.0000.0029.82
CRAI76653323300.0000.0081.77
FXD7661675000.0000.0049.66
WIW766766000.0000.0011.05
SGOV76417059400.0000.00100.08
ATNF763763000.0000.001.32
EVO763763000.0000.0013.49
TBLD763763000.0000.0015.90
UGRO763763000.0000.006.20
AIA76156619500.0000.0063.05
RELL761760100.0000.0013.96
DKL75865810000.0000.0056.12
FTRI758758000.0000.0015.84
PGTI757757000.0000.0020.01
RSVR757757000.0000.007.24
LMDX756755100.0000.003.95
VOE756756000.0000.00143.71
VTRU756753300.0000.0016.91
VDC75543931600.0000.00190.62
BTO75425450000.0000.0038.77
SNP75352323000.0000.0052.87
LFT752752000.0000.002.58
CHKEW751751000.0000.0081.18
CIXX7517094200.0000.0012.35
PLXP75153421700.0000.002.39
RFL75164910200.0000.001.83
ASLE75064810200.0000.0013.80
FN749749000.0000.0086.09
SOL749749000.0000.004.68
FDD748748000.0000.0012.99
RE748747100.0000.00279.13
USB-P74764710000.0000.0025.22
GP743743000.0000.003.99
CSSE74055318700.0000.006.22
ONEW740740000.0000.0034.42
BANF7397023700.0000.0088.27
OESX739739000.0000.002.30
SGHT739739000.0000.008.13
ZVIA739739000.0000.002.37
TKAT738738000.0000.001.94
MITT7377271000.0000.008.09
TEO737737000.0000.005.24
FM73663610000.0000.0029.44
ANIP735735000.0000.0030.52
KRUS734734000.0000.0035.41
VNO-M73463410000.0000.0020.32
BFRI732732000.0000.002.88
GAIN732732000.0000.0014.96
VS732732000.0000.000.47
BTBD731731000.0000.002.32
CMSD730724600.0000.0025.04
ILCV730073000.0000.0065.40
CPLP729728100.0000.0015.49
ABOS7286953300.0000.003.46
CGAU727727000.0000.008.13
VRIG72620052600.0000.0024.80
AMTI725725000.0000.003.10
DRTT72554518000.0000.001.00
ETG72562510000.0000.0017.13
CRD.A724724000.0000.007.98
KE72248923300.0000.0018.11
CQP72062010000.0000.0054.07
FLXS720719100.0000.0019.44
PNC-P72032040000.0000.0025.08
BCLI719719000.0000.003.02
XMTR719719000.0000.0033.35
ACA718715300.0000.0052.56
MLI7186219700.0000.0053.83
GPP71751720000.0000.0012.53
KALU717717000.0000.00100.79
SPGS716716000.0000.009.77
STBA7166556100.0000.0028.94
BBQ715715000.0000.0011.87
NH715715000.0000.000.53
POWL7156377800.0000.0026.17
RDCM713713000.0000.0010.99
BUSE712712000.0000.0023.04
PSTX712712000.0000.001.99
RSVRW71250620600.0000.001.56
UVV712712000.0000.0062.72
NRP71142928200.0000.0048.18
PSA-L711711000.0000.0022.10
DSGX710710000.0000.0060.09
ETY71061010000.0000.0012.15
HYAC710710000.0000.009.06
PSK710710000.0000.0036.79
BEP709709000.0000.0037.21
HI709709000.0000.0040.82
IEO709709000.0000.0096.20
ORRF709709000.0000.0024.30
MGEE708708000.0000.0080.76
SUPV707707000.0000.001.89
GILT706706000.0000.006.69
XRTX70660610000.0000.001.40
DLA705705000.0000.0029.01
FRBNW705070500.0000.000.25
JBK705070500.0000.0026.29
DGS70440430000.0000.0049.60
LDP703370000.0000.0020.84
ENOR702700200.0000.0028.59
LJAQW702070200.0000.000.21
PMX70130140000.0000.0010.13
SOI701693800.0000.0013.86
ACAXW700700000.0000.000.08
ALSAW700070000.0000.000.04
AMG700700000.0000.00132.65
APMIW700070000.0000.000.14
BSJM700700000.0000.0022.64
BWSN700669400.0000.0024.03
CRUZ700700000.0000.0019.07
DUKB70020050000.0000.0025.58
ENPC+700700000.0000.000.75
ERESW700700000.0000.000.08
FDEM700700000.0000.0023.26
FFTY700700000.0000.0031.83
GGPIW70010060000.0000.002.33
IAPR700700000.0000.0023.96
IBMM70050020000.0000.0025.96
IGRO70010060000.0000.0061.52
IPHA700700000.0000.002.90
JCE700700000.0000.0014.65
JHSC700700000.0000.0031.72
JPI700700000.0000.0020.52
MDNA700700000.0000.000.97
MURF700700000.0000.009.97
NUDM700700000.0000.0027.25
PJUN70060010000.0000.0030.54
PXI700070000.0000.0047.94
REED700700000.0000.000.20
RMM70010060000.0000.0015.60
SATLW700070000.0000.000.63
SNPO700700000.0000.0012.03
SST+700700000.0000.001.27
STOT700700000.0000.0046.92
WNEB700700000.0000.008.35
DSP6996118800.0000.005.79
GL-D69840029800.0000.0019.56
HWKN697697000.0000.0035.32
AMLX6956851000.0000.007.87
VPU69539530000.0000.00161.22
VYNE695695000.0000.000.39
LCUT693693000.0000.0011.51
TBK6916771400.0000.0069.45
VOR689689000.0000.003.90
MTD688682600.0000.001,258.71
RGR687687000.0000.0067.30
ASUR685685000.0000.006.06
IYM685685000.0000.00140.39
KCCA685685000.0000.0026.99
FTXO68439029400.0000.0029.40
FCAX682682000.0000.009.80
PFFV6826008200.0000.0024.67
PYXS682682000.0000.002.43
TMP682682000.0000.0074.67
EQ68120048100.0000.002.48
RUTH681680100.0000.0018.12
FOSLL680680000.0000.0021.39
NULV68046821200.0000.0036.16
UTG6805859500.0000.0033.51
VCV680680000.0000.0010.73
DIAL679679000.0000.0018.61
ETB679675400.0000.0015.33
JOE679679000.0000.0049.41
WLMS679679000.0000.001.59
TMFG67830037800.0000.0024.41
SFBS677675200.0000.0080.75
THM676676000.0000.000.69
LBAI675674100.0000.0015.26
LLL67557510000.0000.001.50
AUS674674000.0000.009.78
GABC6746641000.0000.0037.51
HBB67248318900.0000.0010.84
PAK670670000.0000.0019.15
SMLR67027040000.0000.0028.50
AIO667667000.0000.0017.59
AURA6676353200.0000.0016.51
FFEB667667000.0000.0035.84
FBNC66627239400.0000.0037.05
HLIO666666000.0000.0067.02
MAXN66642424200.0000.0012.03
PKE66650815800.0000.0012.13
VOXX665665000.0000.008.12
AIRG663663000.0000.0010.09
ROBO662662000.0000.0049.31
ECC660660000.0000.0012.68
UTAAW660660000.0000.000.39
BVS659659000.0000.008.93
GTEK659659000.0000.0024.96
NEWP659646131002.5900.003.17
ATSG658658000.0000.0029.45
XOS658658000.0000.002.61
DFAS657657000.0000.0052.32
JPSE657657000.0000.0040.83
LOOP6576461100.0000.005.52
DLX656655100.0000.0024.05
CWST655655000.0000.0070.57
SCHV65540724800.0000.0068.06
CTG654654000.0000.008.63
MET-F653653000.0000.0023.28
MSA653653000.0000.00125.99
BWXT6515628900.0000.0050.54
PRE-J651651000.0000.0021.73
PRI65155110000.0000.00124.97
IEUS650650000.0000.0056.68
SOJE650065000.0000.0019.58
MYTE649649000.0000.0011.37
AC647647000.0000.0039.41
ASIX6475935400.0000.0045.43
HCDI64744720000.0000.001.82
HYPR6476361100.0000.002.80
RSLS6475519600.0000.000.79
TAXF646646000.0000.0050.53
OSBC645645000.0000.0015.07
CLSD6446004400.0000.001.35
LUXA644644000.003009.879.86
SCHW-J643643000.0000.0020.89
PAUG642642000.0000.0028.92
CFVI64145019100.0000.0010.75
NVVE6415411001005.7200.006.98
SJIJ64140523600.0000.0018.05
SNCY641641000.0000.0024.28
NIU63963901006.051008.737.38
LTRY63833830000.0000.001.31
ALPN637637000.0000.009.01
LVOX63553510000.0000.002.15
XITK634634000.0000.00115.24
UONE6336033000.0000.0010.78
CNOB632632000.0000.0027.12
HAAC63218544700.0000.009.86
WEBS63145717400.0000.0047.38
BTCY629629000.0000.000.98
CGW629629000.0000.0047.62
PW629629000.0000.0022.49
SNPE62810052800.0000.0036.57
BHFAP62732730000.0000.0025.01
FBK627627000.0000.0041.80
SCSC6265903600.0000.0038.21
BWEN625625000.0000.001.70
DTEC625625000.0000.0035.62
EARN625625000.0000.008.09
ARCE624620400.0000.0017.45
LMNR624624000.0000.0011.64
LXEH624624000.0000.003.43
CPIX623623000.0000.002.09
NTG62312350000.0000.0037.41
TG623623000.0000.0011.96
CXSE62230032200.0000.0037.07
ETON621612900.0000.003.39
HWELW621861300.0000.000.16
PAPR620620000.0000.0028.05
SAMG62041021000.0000.0019.94
USAC620620000.0000.0017.96
CBNK619619000.0000.0022.12
SILK618618000.0000.0030.50
CHSCO617617000.0000.0027.95
WAFU6176061100.0000.002.18
JAKK61445915500.0000.0012.68
OGS613613000.0000.0088.21
SMMV61210550700.0000.0034.91
CPAC611611000.0000.005.39
TILE611611000.0000.0014.17
TPC611611000.0000.0010.08
WD611611000.0000.00106.50
DHS6106001000.0000.0090.21
ZSL61061002,00027.192,00027.4127.49
IMV60950910000.0000.000.93
ADES608608000.0000.005.03
ARC608608000.0000.003.00
TPLE608608000.0000.0023.98
AUID60615645000.0000.002.93
CSGS606606000.0000.0060.81
FTCS60550510000.0000.0073.33
ROAD605605000.0000.0022.78
WTRE605605000.0000.0019.92
EIS60430030400.0000.0064.16
FIVA604604000.0000.0022.71
MCFT604604000.0000.0023.54
STIM604604000.002,0003.002.58
CHAU603603000.0000.0022.93
DWACW603603000.0000.0012.41
FAN603603000.0000.0018.69
NTSX60310350000.0000.0035.85
GB60240220000.0000.004.93
PPA60230230000.0000.0071.20
UNL602602000.0000.0027.45
CNYA601601000.0000.0033.46
CRPT601600100.0000.006.44
LEJU601601000.0000.004.21
NRO60160101003.7200.004.54
AGZ600600000.0000.00111.28
ALZN600600000.0000.000.93
AMAOW600600000.0000.000.10
AP600600000.0000.004.45
AREBW600600000.0000.000.11
ASG60050010000.0000.005.92
BJAN600600000.0000.0033.61
BMAY600600000.0000.0029.88
BNTC600600000.0000.001.05
BXMX60050010000.0000.0013.58
CLBTW600600000.0000.000.70
DBEU60050010000.0000.0034.02
ECON600600000.0000.0020.74
FAB600600000.0000.0072.64
FBRT-E600600000.0000.0021.30
FDHY600600000.0000.0049.09
FGM600600000.0000.0041.18
FTF60050010000.0000.006.77
GTR60010050000.0000.0022.92
HTAB600600000.0000.0019.66
IFRA60050010000.0000.0037.85
IGNYW600060000.0000.000.14
INCR600600000.0000.006.81
KMLM600600000.0000.0035.51
MINM600600000.0000.000.50
MMU600600000.0000.0010.99
MS-O600600000.0000.0018.81
PFFA60040020000.0000.0022.52
PNTM+600600000.0000.000.15
POCT600600000.0000.0028.83
SPYC600600000.0000.0028.69
TSI600600000.0000.004.97
UNCY600600000.0000.000.82
UZE60010050000.0000.0021.25
VCNX600600000.0000.001.21
VLATU600600000.0000.009.76
GLEEU599599000.0000.0010.19
WF5985653300.0000.0035.69
ADTN5975168100.0000.0018.69
CLW5975682900.0000.0033.29
TPOR59640019600.0000.0029.57
AVEO593593000.0000.004.19
DON593593000.0000.0042.97
INBK593593000.0000.0038.74
HYHG592592000.0000.0060.46
SLYV59234125100.0000.0079.16
NRGU591591000.0000.00618.79
LAZY59048810200.0000.0015.14
PWSC590590000.0000.0012.99
DFIN589588100.0000.0030.70
INVE589589000.0000.0012.17
OMGA585585000.0000.002.21
MFIN584584000.0000.007.75
USB-R583583000.0000.0018.59
IVOV58248210000.0000.00157.88
MVO58227930300.0000.0011.27
APOG580580000.0000.0041.88
WFC-R579579000.0000.0026.08
AFCG578578000.0000.0017.53
EIG578576200.0000.0042.12
IBCP578578000.0000.0019.25
DXPE577571600.0000.0029.96
EH576576000.0000.007.89
WSBC575575000.0000.0033.44
EFSC574574000.0000.0045.90
LNDC57441416000.0000.009.75
WEBL57424732700.0000.0010.79
BRC573573000.0000.0048.37
WASH57230027200.0000.0049.38
PPLT569569000.0000.0088.14
BV568568000.0000.0012.53
NXRT568566200.0000.0072.11
PTN568568000.0000.000.36
HEWG565056500.0000.0028.75
PNTG565565000.0000.0017.98
CODA56435620800.0000.005.10
SHBI56446410000.0000.0019.66
HBT56346310000.0000.0017.02
PLMR563563000.0000.0062.31
HMLP-A56220036200.0000.0023.60
AGYS5615134800.0000.0039.27
EPS561455700.0000.0044.03
PCVX561561000.0000.0025.88
TSAT561561000.0000.0016.77
DORM560555500.0000.0099.94
MIY56046010000.0000.0013.45
TCX560560000.0000.0046.89
BMA559559000.0000.0016.80
CEPU55822133700.0000.003.87
GANX558558000.0000.002.79
BETZ557557000.0000.0016.55
QUMU557557000.0000.000.98
CSQ555555000.0000.0014.50
ALF554554000.0000.001.18
ALIM554554000.0000.005.71
FBIZ554554000.0000.0033.31
ISO554554000.0000.002.08
NX55345310000.00223.6219.95
CLOER552552000.0000.000.12
GMS552552000.0000.0048.42
RNST5524955700.0000.0031.10
AMTB551551000.0000.0029.11
DFEV551551000.0000.0024.83
NSTS551551000.0000.0011.01
WIA551551000.0000.0010.60
AWAY5505050000.0000.0020.44
FDP547547000.0000.0025.30
KNOP546546000.0000.0017.06
PEBO5465123400.0000.0027.90
MMIT545545000.0000.0024.58
NGVC545545010014.6000.0017.86
PAHC545545000.0000.0018.95
FFA544544000.0000.0017.48
JMBS5434994400.0000.0048.97
RGCO543543000.0000.0020.54
SPFI543543000.0000.0024.20
AL-A54138515600.0000.0023.75
APVO541541000.0000.004.62
IMOS5415023900.0000.0033.11
VINP54134120000.0000.0011.23
MGRC540539100.0000.0081.82
RING537537000.0000.0026.20
SVFA53726627100.0000.009.82
PRPB536536000.0000.009.96
SPSC536536000.0000.00104.63
KPRX535535000.0000.000.40
MED535535000.0000.00167.31
THR534534000.0000.0015.71
BDC532532000.0000.0055.76
KTF532532000.0000.009.48
GRTX531531000.0000.001.74
KKRS5314953600.0000.0020.32
QUIK531530100.0000.006.39
CEAD53043010000.0000.001.13
CZWI530522800.0000.0012.96
GACQU530529100.0000.0010.12
GTPAU529529000.0000.009.84
PMM529529000.0000.007.06
KORU52640711900.0000.0014.31
IBEX52531920600.0000.0017.99
NEE-N525525000.0000.0025.80
VEC525525000.0000.0034.11
CTAQU524524000.0000.009.88
SBIO524524000.0000.0026.06
TIVC524524000.0000.001.64
CSWI523523000.0000.00105.83
FPH523523000.0000.005.03
PDT522522000.0000.0015.32
FSI52131220900.0000.002.32
BUI520520000.0000.0022.34
RTH5205002000.0000.00158.82
ACEL51941910000.0000.0010.61
COKE519512700.0000.00559.22
RDVT519519000.0000.0024.24
PLYM51731720000.0000.0019.66
CCSI51540311200.0000.0049.24
DIV515051500.0000.0021.03
MGF515515000.0000.003.61
BELFB514514000.0000.0016.24
SDPI514514000.0000.001.04
USAK514514000.0000.0015.84
CVCO51339811500.0000.00217.85
QCLN51324626700.0000.0053.90
TSLX513513000.0000.0020.72
ATLO51221429800.0000.0022.76
DCBO510510000.0000.0033.87
HURN510510000.0000.0060.11
KORE510510000.0000.004.24
FHTX509509000.0000.0012.08
FSBW509509000.0000.0030.61
NAAC508508000.0000.008.93
ALLT507507000.0000.005.29
PZN507507000.0000.006.91
FMAG506506000.0000.0019.50
FQAL506506000.0000.0047.62
PDS5064099700.0000.0077.82
BRT505496900.0000.0022.06
DESP504504000.0000.009.23
JHMD504504000.0000.0030.18
LOUP503503000.0000.0034.16
RAVE50340310000.0000.000.88
SMLP503497600.0000.0018.27
AMK50238711500.0000.0020.42
BHB502502000.0000.0026.63
BLCN502502000.0000.0029.34
ISSC502502000.0000.008.63
KULR50230120100.0000.001.41
SWAN502502000.0000.0028.38
CUT501501000.0000.0035.24
EIC501050100.0000.0014.95
GOEVW50140110000.0000.000.49
IIM501501000.0000.0014.04
NRGX501500110012.4800.0015.30
ZIMV501501000.0000.0023.08
ALL-I50040010000.0000.0023.58
BBDO500500000.0000.003.48
BGH500500000.0000.0014.12
BLW500500000.0000.0013.50
BRCN500500000.0000.000.65
BSJQ500500000.0000.0023.56
CAPL500500000.0000.0022.25
COOL500500000.0000.009.85
EMF500500000.0000.0012.51
EOI50040010000.0000.0015.75
FCOM500500000.0000.0038.26
FID500500000.0000.0017.42
FTHY50040010000.0000.0015.66
FVAL500500000.0000.0047.25
GDL500500000.0000.008.38
GINN500500000.0000.0045.35
HBANP50020030000.0000.0019.56
HYI500500000.0000.0012.79
IDME500500000.0000.0021.28
IMKTA5004425800.0000.0088.19
INVO500500000.0000.001.02
JOET500500000.0000.0027.01
JVAL500050000.0000.0035.10
LIVB500500000.0000.009.94
MARPS500500000.0000.008.09
MFA-C500050000.0000.0022.00
MFEM500500000.0000.0019.76
MHI50030020000.0000.009.85
MMIN500500000.0000.0024.81
MNM50040010000.0000.0040.27
MNTX500500000.0000.007.04
NULG500500000.0000.0051.10
OVS500500000.0000.0031.64
PCSA50040010000.0000.002.51
RILYG500500000.0000.0023.15
RVACW500500000.0000.000.94
SGHC+500050000.0000.000.91
SHEN500495500.0000.0023.07
SPAX500500000.0000.0020.60
SVAL50040010000.0000.0029.36
SXTC50050002001.8500.001.93
THTX500500000.0000.002.50
VBF500500000.0000.0016.06
VENA500500000.0000.0010.23
VFVA500500000.0000.00103.33
VLN500500000.0000.002.81
VRNA500500000.0000.004.50
WDI50040010000.0000.0014.85
XFOR500500000.0000.001.18
XYF500500000.0000.002.78
AZRE498498000.0000.0015.12
BRPM49824425400.0000.009.87
CACC4984544400.0000.00580.32
LOCL498498000.0000.005.18
NYC49730019700.0000.007.37
SBSI497493400.0000.0039.39
AVO496496000.0000.0013.40
PLOW496496000.0000.0030.60
GHRS49539510000.0000.009.20
ATGE49439410000.0000.0031.68
CYBE494494000.0000.0042.10
FIX49438211200.0000.0088.47
SLP494489500.0000.0046.47
EP49238810400.0000.0020.82
APT49123725400.0000.004.54
PSHG49138710400.0000.001.81
FSMB49030019000.0000.0019.95
VGZ490490000.0000.000.80
CLRB488488000.0000.000.40
IYJ48810038800.0000.0095.55
YXI488488000.0000.0017.76
IUSV48738710000.0000.0072.59
PFSW487487000.0000.0012.57
UFPI487481600.0000.0077.04
BBUS486486000.0000.0072.90
CBU486485100.0000.0065.74
EQAL4864008600.0000.0043.35
ESLT486486000.0000.00194.68
FUL485482300.0000.0070.01
BOOM484484000.0000.0027.03
AMZA483483000.0000.0031.46
RCEL481481000.0000.005.53
TIG48138110000.0000.007.05
IDN477477000.0000.001.82
RTLPO4774591800.0000.0023.80
AGX476476000.0000.0040.45
XPL476476000.0000.000.68
SOJC47527520000.0000.0024.29
VLGEA475475000.0000.0023.39
IWY47415032400.0000.00132.49
CEE47337310000.0000.0010.40
FDUS4724126000.0000.0019.56
SELF472472000.0000.005.93
LMAT471471000.0000.0044.47
TA471471000.0000.0036.85
CVGW470470000.0000.0032.83
UPC470470000.0000.001.03
BRZU46936910000.0000.00101.77
CNTY468468000.0000.007.87
CWEN.A467467000.0000.0032.44
LEO46736710000.0000.006.88
VIOO4674036400.0000.00183.75
ORGS466466000.0000.002.49
PEI466466000.0000.000.42
SMDV46610036600.0000.0061.74
MSB464464000.0000.0027.06
AGNCO46320026300.0000.0022.59
WEJO463463000.0000.001.86
DLPN46226020200.0000.003.72
EFR461461000.0000.0012.03
FLSW46013832200.0000.0031.03
VXZ460460000.0000.0029.43
BLZE45921924000.0000.006.00
KRMD45935910000.0000.002.24
FILL458458000.0000.0025.28
SMIG458458000.0000.0023.36
TPHE458458000.0000.0026.96
FCFS4573589900.0000.0071.70
NXTC4573571001002.961004.323.62
AOA455455000.0000.0063.65
NTGR454454010015.6110022.4819.04
PBD4544005400.0000.0021.63
TWND45445402,0009.9200.009.92
CGTX452452000.0000.002.49
ROM4524064600.0000.0033.08
ATH-C45130015100.0000.0025.68
BLBD451451000.0000.0012.18
SVFC451451000.0000.009.97
BTCS450450000.0000.002.52
CDRO450450000.0000.003.01
CNTQW450450000.0000.000.24
FCN45035010000.0000.00165.17
LGND450450000.0000.0086.70
PLXS450450000.0000.0082.60
FTC44814830000.0000.0095.11
NVEE448448000.00100127.63120.60
VHI448448000.0000.0049.09
BML-H4462342300.0000.0018.37
COSM4464004600.0000.001.08
IDX44630014600.0000.0020.80
TALS4464321400.0000.007.30
PLSE445445000.0000.001.83
WRLD445445000.0000.00143.08
IIIN44434410000.0000.0039.80
VMD443443000.0000.005.76
PHAS442442000.0000.000.78
ERES440440000.0000.009.94
IMPL438437100.0000.006.58
JPT438438000.0000.0019.57
MDYV43833810000.0000.0066.31
DSM4373647300.0000.006.58
FRHC43733210500.0000.0041.11
QQEW437043700.0000.0093.09
WABC43733510200.0000.0060.04
ECOR436436000.0000.000.42
IBTE43633610000.0000.0024.65
RAIN436436000.0000.002.31
SOLN436436000.0000.0056.15
ESGR435435000.0000.00230.20
ESGRP43520023500.0000.0025.06
EVI435435000.0000.0010.44
SGC435435000.0000.0017.82
SJW435435000.0000.0060.99
LSAK434434000.0000.004.96
NHWK433433000.0000.002.30
STSS43213230000.0000.001.17
FPEI431431000.0000.0018.49
GGT431431000.0000.007.75
TUSK431431000.0000.002.24
VJET431431000.0000.003.93
ABTX430421900.0000.0039.89
UBX430430000.0000.000.78
PEO429429000.0000.0022.62
RWJ429429000.0000.00114.18
CABO428420800.0000.001,279.96
HBNC428428000.0000.0017.70
HTBI428423500.0000.0026.77
CYXT427427000.0000.0013.52
FTXR426418800.0000.0028.01
CEA424424000.0000.0017.38
IPA42432410000.0000.005.30
PPIH42432410000.0000.0015.03
SBI424424000.0000.008.15
AGNCN423423000.0000.0023.82
MSGS423423000.0000.00163.17
NAVB422422000.0000.000.81
CIX421421000.0000.0022.38
ANGN420420000.0000.001.31
CETXP420420000.0000.001.35
EFU420420000.0000.0012.02
ETV4204002000.0000.0013.96
HSTM420420000.0000.0020.14
VLCN420420000.0000.001.26
BLCM4193538400.0000.001.35
EDC41921920000.0000.0041.62
SYPR419419000.0000.002.10
BY418418000.0000.0024.66
ISPOW418418000.0000.000.92
RVAC41829712100.0000.009.93
APM417417000.0000.001.17
OOMA417417000.0000.0014.28
AGM415415000.0000.00103.36
CCBG415411400.0000.0026.58
ICFI4153843100.0000.0098.17
SNPX414414000.0000.006.83
STKS41431410000.0000.009.06
XSD41431110300.0000.00176.30
DCOM4133912200.0000.0030.35
MS-E410410000.0000.0026.59
SUSA410410000.0000.0086.94
TPGY410410000.0000.009.93
ABIO409409000.0000.002.41
FTHM409407200.0000.008.48
NUMG40930010900.0000.0036.74
FSTX40820020800.0000.002.52
NREF-A407407000.0000.0025.41
PGC40728012700.0000.0033.02
TYRA407404300.0000.007.61
FSTA40610630000.0000.0044.48
GNOM4063565000.0000.0011.74
ELD405405000.0000.0026.75
IVAL405405000.0000.0026.07
NATH405404100.0000.0050.47
EGAN404404000.0000.009.25
HUSN40420420000.0000.001.67
IGM404404000.0000.00317.45
ISCV404404000.0000.0055.63
PVBC404404000.0000.0015.04
RGC40430410000.0000.0029.63
BUFD40320320000.0000.0020.08
CND403403000.0000.009.92
EXAI40330310000.0000.0010.70
UZD40320020300.0000.0023.35
ENFR402402000.0000.0023.05
RSF402040200.0000.0018.21
STVN40230210000.0000.0016.21
WDIV402402000.0000.0066.66
BIVI401401000.0000.002.55
HFXI401401000.0000.0022.77
USRT401401000.0000.0057.07
ADER400400000.0000.009.86
AIG-A400400000.0000.0025.40
AVIV400400000.0000.0048.66
AVLV400400000.0000.0051.95
BJDX400400000.0000.001.06
BUFB400400000.0000.0023.38
C-N400400000.0000.0027.08
CHW40010030000.0000.007.41
CIF400400000.0000.002.19
CLVRW400400000.0000.000.20
COM400400000.0000.0033.82
CORP400400000.0000.0099.62
CORR-A400400000.0000.0017.79
DFEB400400000.0000.0034.36
DFP400040000.0000.0023.24
DIAX400400000.0000.0016.13
DWAS400400000.0000.0079.62
EAPR400400000.0000.0023.56
EDN400400000.0000.005.73
EEMA400400000.0000.0068.44
EEMO400400000.0000.0015.33
ERC400400000.0000.009.57
FDM400400000.0000.0056.10
FJAN400400000.0000.0032.67
FLN400400000.0000.0020.56
FPAC400400000.0000.009.83
FRTY400400000.0000.0013.79
FZT+400400000.0000.000.11
GGROW400400000.0000.000.66
GK400400000.0000.0017.88
GMF400400000.0000.00101.70
GOAU400400000.0000.0017.34
GOVXW40030010000.0000.000.82
GRES400400000.0000.0034.93
HBANM40030010000.0000.0024.00
HFRO40020020000.0000.0011.62
HYMU400400000.0000.0022.57
IBMO400400000.0000.0025.34
IGHG400400000.0000.0071.30
IJAN400400000.0000.0025.69
IQDG400400000.0000.0033.38
IQI400400000.0000.0010.75
JEMD400400000.0000.006.99
JHEM400400000.0000.0025.63
JSML400400000.0000.0050.41
MCI400400000.0000.0014.13
MCLD400400000.0000.002.74
MVSTW400400000.0000.000.64
OILK400400000.0000.0058.59
OKYO400040000.0000.002.21
ONBPP400400000.0000.0025.97
PDN400400000.0000.0032.33
PEPLW400400000.0000.000.44
PICC=400400000.0000.009.79
PMF40030010000.0000.0011.69
PTIN400400000.0000.0024.34
PTRB400400000.0000.0044.61
RMT40030010000.0000.009.36
SCHJ400400000.0000.0048.21
SCHQ400400000.0000.0041.52
SITC-A400400000.0000.0025.57
SMLF400400000.0000.0052.00
SPUS400400000.0000.0027.18
SSU+400400000.0000.000.35
TBLTW400400000.0000.000.08
TLTD400400000.0000.0064.36
TVE40020020000.0000.0023.22
UBP-H400400000.0000.0023.48
ULVM400400000.0000.0065.18
UMAY400400000.0000.0026.92
UMH40019720300.0000.0019.62
VPC40030010000.0000.0023.23
WORX400400000.0000.000.75
BXC399399000.0000.0082.79
FKWL399399000.0000.003.54
GRVI39919620300.0000.005.85
IESC399399000.0000.0030.23
RYT3993009900.0000.00259.00
USM399399000.0000.0031.09
JPIB398398000.0000.0046.84
AIN397397000.0000.0083.91
ESQ395395000.0000.0036.68
MCB395395000.0000.0075.70
MGU3959530000.0000.0025.21
NP395395000.0000.0038.64
SNUG395395000.0000.0025.64
PEPG39429410000.0000.0010.53
BMEA393393000.0000.005.22
PRT393390300.0000.009.96
UTL3933514200.0000.0056.93
CMPS392392000.0000.007.83
IHS392392000.0000.0011.61
PBPB392392000.0000.005.17
SXI392392000.0000.0093.86
AAT3913325900.0000.0033.25
LEGH391391000.0000.0016.53
NEON391391000.0000.007.15
OTIC39124614500.0000.002.02
SCL390390000.0000.00109.82
CPK389389000.0000.00135.43
MOFG387387000.0000.0030.17
AZZ386386000.0000.0044.49
BRTX386386000.0000.003.44
REZI386386000.0000.0023.68
RICK386386000.0000.0057.26
RMCF386386000.0000.006.58
BOAT385385000.0000.0037.30
NVX385038500.0000.0010.99
DEX384384000.0000.008.07
HYLD384384000.0000.0027.73
IEZ38310028300.0000.0020.39
BMRC382382000.0000.0032.87
LEMB38216421800.0000.0035.15
EDIV381381000.0000.0027.44
IMCV381381000.0000.0066.11
RENN381381000.0000.0028.18
REPL3813067500.0000.0014.16
PSTP380380000.0000.0025.21
YVR378378000.0000.000.40
HTLF377377000.0000.0043.62
MTBC377373400.0000.003.51
PDLB376376000.0000.009.39
TPST37623214400.0000.003.99
ATH-A375375000.0000.0025.79
FMAO375375000.0000.0039.54
MTEX375375000.0000.0025.39
PIE375375000.0000.0021.55
HY3743413300.0000.0037.32
ASB-F373373000.0000.0023.87
IOO373373000.0000.0068.96
SRL373371200.0000.009.45
SCU371371000.0000.0012.17
SMTI37127110000.0000.0021.27
ASNS370370000.0000.001.45
TDTF370370000.0000.0026.36
WAFDP37020017000.0000.0020.81
PNTM369369000.0000.009.81
BSMN368368000.0000.0025.23
MOR368368000.0000.005.30
MTA368368000.0000.005.46
NFGC368136700.0000.005.63
NXTG368368000.0000.0070.45
TY368368000.0000.0028.97
RAIL367367000.0000.004.47
CLIR366366000.0000.001.09
CMPI3662001662,60010.4800.0010.48
FCNCA366360600.0000.00680.62
LXFR366366000.0000.0016.46
MEC363363000.0000.009.01
PSCH363363000.0000.00137.67
WHLM363363000.0000.004.68
ANGH36216220000.0000.006.35
BLFY362362000.0000.0011.96
IVDA362362000.0000.001.50
AMSWA361361000.0000.0016.85
BCBP361361000.0000.0019.78
NRC361360100.0000.0033.91
TROO361361000.0000.002.73
AADI36026010000.0000.0014.37
GTIM3604032000.0000.002.62
JMM360360000.0000.006.10
MGC360360000.0000.00141.09
MSBI360360000.0000.0026.11
SENEA36026010000.0000.0057.30
WDFC359359000.0000.00183.72
BAMI358358000.0000.0018.46
MLSS358358000.0000.000.98
DAIO357357000.0000.003.13
DMS357357000.0000.001.51
OFG357357000.0000.0027.91
PTY357357000.0000.0014.30
SIVBP35710025700.0000.0022.69
SOBR356356000.0000.001.18
CMBM355355000.0000.0013.74
CHN35425410000.0000.0012.91
CVEO354354000.0000.0027.94
FURY354354000.0000.000.59
GTXAP354354000.0000.007.25
BRBS353353000.0000.0014.77
CBTX353353000.0000.0027.85
FNLC353353000.0000.0029.53
MPB35320814500.0000.0026.92
TPHD35214620600.0000.0032.49
BTAL35125110000.0000.0020.46
BWFG351351000.0000.0034.59
GWRS351351000.0000.0014.32
NHC351351000.0000.0067.99
EVN35015020000.0000.0011.58
MNOV350350000.0000.002.47
MOG.A350350000.0000.0078.03
SCPH35014021000.0000.004.99
TRT350350000.0000.004.96
BIOX349342700.0000.0014.16
TRDA349349000.0000.006.61
CLSM348348000.0000.0021.91
FBMS34824810000.0000.0030.11
LHDX348348000.0000.002.01
PFC34814820000.0000.0026.55
SRS348034800.0000.0015.61
TRC347347000.0000.0017.06
NGS34623810800.0000.0013.80
KIQ345345000.0000.000.35
BIOC344344000.0000.001.42
CNA34424410000.0000.0045.80
PEI-C344344000.0000.003.40
EBF34224210000.0000.0017.76
GNSS3423083400.0000.003.77
KVHI342342000.0000.007.59
RUSHB342342000.0000.0049.14
SRVR342342000.0000.0036.55
VSEC342342000.0000.0039.27
MS-K341341000.0000.0025.54
VIGL3412707100.0000.002.84
CNF340034000.0000.002.49
ENZ340340000.0000.002.35
GKOS340340000.0000.0040.65
CDR-B339339000.0000.0014.74
DAX338338000.0000.0027.31
HPS33823810000.0000.0017.25
APDN337337000.0000.001.19
CZNC337337000.0000.0024.35
AVNS336336000.0000.0027.93
NRIM336334200.0000.0041.62
WTS3363231300.0000.00127.95
DFH335335000.0000.0017.27
DRD335335000.0000.006.62
FGBI3352498600.0000.0028.76
RVSN334334000.0000.001.09
RWX334334000.0000.0031.68
SOHU334334000.0000.0014.51
HLBZ333333000.0000.001.22
LOMA333333000.0000.005.81
PPSI33318315000.0000.004.75
CSM332332000.0000.0048.87
FNWB332332000.0000.0017.50
MGYR332332000.0000.0011.59
UEIC332332000.0000.0026.71
BIPH331331000.0000.0019.34
FUNC331331000.0000.0020.24
AVDE330330000.0000.0057.45
CTT330321900.0000.008.09
DDF330330000.0000.009.53
GIC330330000.0000.0033.98
NVGS330330010011.2610016.3213.76
XPP330330000.0000.0027.75
CASS329329000.0000.0034.00
MYE329329000.0000.0023.85
MDYG3273002700.0000.0066.93
ONVO327327000.0000.002.36
MATW326326000.0000.0032.26
SBR326326000.0000.0071.25
CABA325325000.0000.001.27
DBE325325000.0000.0027.32
INZY3253061900.0000.003.95
HQI324324000.0000.0014.79
CPUH32222210000.0000.009.79
KSCP322322000.0000.003.26
TACT3222230000.0000.004.17
ADCT321321000.0000.007.35
ANIK321321000.0000.0021.63
ICVX321321000.0000.008.14
UFCS321316500.0000.0031.45
IBMP320320000.0000.0025.27
XOMAO32012020000.0000.0025.28
DYAI319319000.0000.002.26
SUSB319319000.0000.0024.45
TPVG319319000.0000.0014.48
UNTY3192952400.0000.0028.46
ENG318318000.0000.001.13
FARO318318000.0000.0030.82
MMI318313500.0000.0041.43
TNP-D318318000.0000.0024.39
WTMF317317000.0000.0035.64
PIO315315000.0000.0033.71
PRIF-J31511520000.0000.0024.74
THCPW31511520000.0000.000.42
ACH314314000.0000.0011.05
MTRN314314000.0000.0080.76
SQZ314314000.0000.003.45
DCO312312000.0000.0042.85
IAUX312312000.0000.002.63
MYMD312312000.0000.002.68
NEPH312312000.0000.001.73
RF-B312312000.0000.0025.92
STRS312312000.0000.0040.66
VONE312312000.0000.00185.15
AMNB311311000.0000.0035.61
ANVS3112219000.0000.009.01
DGRW311311000.0000.0061.11
NYF311311000.0000.0053.41
SP311310100.0000.0031.57
XLG311308300.0000.00304.41
AGFS310310000.0000.001.85
FHLTW310031000.0000.000.23
HUIZ310310000.0000.000.91
NSTD+31021010000.0000.000.19
PFBC310310000.0000.0068.23
ATCX3092169300.0000.008.52
CACG309309000.0000.0038.02
QCRH309309000.0000.0054.28
STRRP309309000.0000.0010.12
XOMA30920910000.0000.0018.05
ARBK307307000.0000.005.90
HILS307307000.0000.000.79
PINE307307000.0000.0018.84
RDI307307000.0000.003.72
MEDS306306000.0000.001.65
MIST306306000.0000.005.49
PMO30620610000.0000.0011.31
VINO306306000.0000.001.12
EYESW305530000.0000.000.35
HIE305300500.0000.0010.47
HSDT305305000.0000.001.32
MMD305300500.0000.0018.32
RANI30511019500.0000.0010.75
BUFG30420410000.0000.0018.48
CXDO304304000.0000.003.00
ELVT304304000.0000.002.58
JHML30420010400.0000.0051.62
STRT304304000.0000.0034.79
BKCH303303000.0000.007.70
FDIG303303000.0000.0017.01
IBDS303303000.0000.0024.51
MLP303303000.0000.0010.79
BNKD302302000.0000.0012.04
CTRU302302000.0000.0013.26
DPSI302302000.0000.005.00
FEMB302302000.0000.0028.30
MHH30220210000.0000.0017.12
STRM302302000.0000.001.25
GGR30120110000.0000.004.25
PDFS301301000.0000.0023.41
PULM301301000.0000.005.14
SDY301300100.0000.00126.14
ACV300300000.0000.0020.82
AGGY300300000.0000.0046.03
AHL-C300300000.0000.0025.40
AIQ300300000.0000.0022.10
AKICW30020010000.0000.000.73
APTV-A300300000.0000.00116.52
ARR-C300300000.0000.0022.88
ASCAR300300000.0000.000.12
ASZ300300000.0000.009.79
BAMH300300000.0000.0018.76
BGR300300000.0000.0012.78
BHFAM30020010000.0000.0018.64
BOCT300300000.0000.0031.79
BPYPO300300000.0000.0020.59
BSCS30010020000.0000.0020.55
BSQR300300000.0000.001.32
BSX-A300300000.0000.00107.00
C-J30010020000.0000.0026.12
CCLP300300000.0000.001.30
CGABL30010020000.0000.0019.30
CHRA300300000.0000.003.15
CLOEU300300000.0000.0010.18
CMDY300300000.0000.0065.61
COVAU300300000.0000.009.91
DEHP300300000.0000.0024.75
DFNL300300000.0000.0028.77
DILAW300030000.0000.000.20
DSOC300300000.0000.0028.95
DVOL300300000.0000.0026.03
DYLD300300000.0000.0023.12
ECF300300000.0000.008.97
EOD300300000.0000.004.83
EQRR300300000.0000.0053.38
ESGRO30010020000.0000.0025.05
EVT300300000.0000.0025.11
FAAR300300000.0000.0034.52
FCO300300000.0000.005.79
FMY300300000.0000.0011.83
FORD300300000.0000.001.46
FSNB+300300000.0000.000.15
FTSD300300000.0000.0091.95
FXG30020010000.0000.0064.60
GDSTU300300000.0000.0010.12
GEMD300300000.0000.0043.62
GFGDR300300000.0000.000.11
GNFT300300000.0000.003.39
GNPX300300000.0000.001.51
GNTA300300000.0000.007.76
GRID300300000.0000.0085.49
GS-A300300000.0000.0018.91
HAWX300030000.0000.0030.17
IBHF300300000.0000.0023.58
IBML30020010000.0000.0025.50
IDHQ300300000.0000.0025.96
INDS300300000.0000.0041.96
IPVIW300030000.0000.000.27
ISCG300300000.0000.0037.53
IUS300300000.0000.0038.49
IYH30010020000.0000.00275.13
JHX300300000.0000.0025.94
JP300300000.0000.000.45
KLNE300300000.0000.0017.03
LFEQ300300000.0000.0037.27
LVHI300300000.0000.0027.79
MGRD30020010000.0000.0018.48
MODD300300000.0000.004.65
NQP30020010010010.0810014.5812.34
NS-B300030000.0000.0020.85
OXLCO300300000.0000.0024.29
OXY+300300000.0000.0045.23
PFO300300000.0000.009.88
PIM300300000.0000.003.41
PIZ300300000.0000.0030.94
PONOW300300000.0000.000.09
PRF300300000.0000.00162.26
QYLG300300000.0000.0024.88
RAYS300300000.0000.0019.51
REVBW300300000.0000.000.08
REVEW300300000.0000.000.18
RILYM300300000.0000.0025.08
RNRG300300000.0000.0015.21
ROSEW300300000.0000.000.23
SCC300300000.0000.0014.53
SFYX300300000.0000.0012.01
SOFO300300000.0000.001.82
SQFT300300000.0000.003.39
TDF300300000.0000.0012.06
THMO30020010000.0000.000.36
TIGO300300000.0000.0018.15
USCI300300000.0000.0059.42
VCEB300300000.0000.0065.10
VCXA300300000.0000.009.87
VHAQ=300300000.0000.0010.58
VIDI300300000.0000.0025.13
VNO-O300300000.0000.0017.77
VRAR30020010000.0000.003.99
VTAQW300300000.0000.000.17
WALDW300300000.0000.000.86
WYY300300000.0000.002.85
XLSR30020010000.0000.0041.37
XTJL300300000.0000.0024.41
YCBD-A300300000.0000.004.50
YYY300300000.0000.0013.57
ZIONL300300000.0000.0026.26
ZIVO300300000.0000.002.96
ACP-A299299000.0000.0023.15
INDT299299000.0000.0062.44
DFJ298298000.0000.0062.87
MS-I2982009800.0000.0025.70
SAFT298298000.0000.0093.30
ETHO297297000.0000.0051.70
MHF297291600.0000.006.90
NUWE29719710000.0000.000.63
OPY297297000.0000.0035.54
CVCY296296000.0000.0016.81
MSEX296296000.0000.0084.00
CLBS295295000.0000.000.46
QIPT295295000.0000.004.65
XMVM295029500.0000.0044.79
DXYN294294000.0000.002.00
FARM293293000.0000.004.87
SRCE293293000.0000.0045.58
FLTW292292000.0000.0038.71
SLNH292292000.0000.007.31
CBON29111317800.0000.0023.38
ALTUW290290000.0000.000.16
LFUS290290000.0000.00264.24
NEE-O290290000.0000.0055.57
B2888820000.0000.0035.51
MBIN288288000.0000.0024.75
MTX2882335500.0000.0066.13
PSA-P288288000.0000.0018.75
FDBC287286100.0000.0037.98
PTSI287287000.0000.0028.56
PLBC28610618000.0000.0029.66
FOR285285000.0000.0016.79
JRS285285000.0000.0010.30
SKYH285285000.0000.008.28
BBSI284284000.0000.0073.91
DBVT284284000.0000.001.45
NXGN28418410010014.8710021.4318.14
TRVI283283000.0000.002.25
BPRN282282000.0000.0029.91
GRX282282000.0000.0011.41
LSEA28218210000.0000.007.63
DGRS281281000.0000.0042.80
PEBK281281000.0000.0026.15
WEYS281281000.0000.0026.90
BCO280280000.0000.0060.35
CNS280280000.0000.0074.90
DGL280280000.0000.0052.55
IRIX280280000.0000.003.12
ISTR28018010000.0000.0021.33
CDX279279000.0000.0023.61
JPIN279279000.0000.0054.11
ONLN2792057400.0000.0033.55
SRI279279000.0000.0019.49
ATNI278274400.0000.0044.35
ILCB278027800.0000.0055.89
SGBX278278000.0000.002.00
EJFA277277000.0000.009.96
KAMN277276100.0000.0035.97
LCTU277027700.0000.0045.12
MODV275275000.0000.0096.41
ATEX274274000.0000.0042.08
BAMR274274000.0000.0048.62
SLYG274274000.0000.0075.97
ZSAN274274000.0000.001.92
CLMT273273000.0000.0013.36
JBSS2732631000.0000.0074.61
PAYS273273000.0000.001.32
QVCD2732235000.0000.0022.18
AVK272272000.0000.0013.62
ELDN271271000.0000.003.58
WKSP2712284300.0000.002.02
EEMS270270000.0000.0052.27
PCYG269269000.0000.005.68
WVVI269269000.0000.006.08
DTOC268026800.0000.009.76
USEG268226600.0000.004.00
BCM267267000.0000.0049.86
JMSB267267000.0000.0027.58
SMMF267267000.0000.0026.97
BANR266266000.0000.0057.91
DLHC266266000.0000.0015.94
CTDD26516510000.0000.0024.79
JPUS265026500.0000.00100.11
REZ2652115400.0000.0085.07
FGF262262000.0000.002.77
RUSHA262262000.0000.0051.08
SALM262262000.0000.002.82
JOUT260260000.0000.0064.51
ANGO259259000.0000.0019.10
TMFX259259000.0000.0014.58
GSEV2581624200.0000.009.77
ISPC2582332500.0000.002.95
REVHU258258000.0000.009.81
AOK257257000.0000.0035.89
REVB257257000.0000.000.53
CATC256256000.0000.0084.39
UIHC256256000.0000.001.75
AVEM255255000.0000.0055.26
GBL255255000.0000.0021.01
CFB254254000.0000.0013.19
FTLS2542015300.0000.0050.60
MDWD254254000.0000.001.80
MYFW254254000.0000.0030.88
PFIS254254000.0000.0052.95
FLDR25310015300.0000.0049.95
MGTX253253000.0000.007.73
VIVK253253000.0000.001.69
APCXW252252000.001,9480.350.23
SGLY2522094300.0000.004.60
CORR251251000.0000.002.69
EQWL251251000.0000.0077.15
ET-E251251000.0000.0024.19
FRPH251251000.0000.0060.76
GIIX251251000.0000.009.87
OSPN251251000.0000.0013.06
AGNCP250248200.0000.0021.65
CCRV250250000.0000.0030.04
OBCI250250000.0000.006.77
RFI250250000.0000.0014.13
RMTI250250000.0000.001.51
SCJ250250000.0000.0065.31
VFQY2502005000.0000.00106.30
WTT250250000.0000.001.50
AEL-A249249000.0000.0024.63
HTY249249000.0000.005.72
SWKH249249000.0000.0019.06
UNF2491995000.0000.00162.24
PROV248248000.0000.0014.90
ACR247247000.0000.009.80
BAR24714710010,10018.3410,10018.3918.38
PKBK246246000.0000.0024.34
SMIN246246000.0000.0050.84
ALL-H243243000.0000.0023.77
CCB243243000.0000.0038.53
TILT243024300.0000.00157.73
DRN2412004100.0000.0017.73
GMOM241241000.0000.0032.00
ATAK239023900.0000.009.89
AWR239237200.0000.0078.62
MLR2392162300.0000.0025.03
TSIB239239000.002,0009.809.76
FC238236200.0000.0038.08
FCBC238238000.0000.0028.54
TNC238229900.0000.0061.80
AVTE237234300.0000.0012.37
BATL237237000.0000.0016.23
USB-Q237237000.0000.0017.60
KEN236236000.0000.0056.31
ISUN235235000.0000.003.02
JOF23513510000.0000.006.49
UHT234234000.0000.0052.15
EAI233233000.0000.0023.87
PBE2339513800.0000.0056.95
GAMB232229300.0000.008.11
MCBS2321508200.0000.0020.41
TKNO2322092300.0000.007.99
WLY232232000.0000.0052.42
GMRE-A231231000.0000.0025.85
PUYI2312022900.0000.007.50
BLX230230000.0000.0014.42
RCKY230230000.0000.0037.48
RILYN230230000.0000.0025.00
BCML229229000.0000.0022.67
BCSF229229000.0000.0014.51
HRZN228228000.0000.0012.15
PATI228228000.0000.007.43
RFIL228228000.0000.006.31
AAIC227227000.0000.003.56
ADTHW227227000.0000.001.10
SPRB227227000.0000.001.34
LMST226224200.0000.0019.38
VNLA2262002600.0000.0048.84
DTF225225000.0000.0012.22
FISI2252012400.0000.0027.70
STRL225225000.0000.0024.41
BSMQ224224000.0000.0023.90
ATTO223223000.0000.009.18
GRAY223223000.0000.000.84
OFLX223223000.0000.00105.32
TPL2222081400.0000.001,533.03
ENBA221122000.0000.0025.07
FRST221221000.0000.0013.16
IFN221221000.0000.0017.00
AMYT22010111900.0000.007.78
CAPR220220000.0000.003.53
EFL220220000.0000.008.63
GBLI220220000.0000.0026.31
PRSO220220000.0000.001.79
BFI219021900.0000.003.18
BWB219219000.0000.0015.94
NUW219021900.0000.0014.34
RWL218218000.0000.0075.86
AIU217217000.0000.001.47
PRNT217217000.0000.0022.91
SMBK21711710000.0000.0025.58
SRAD217217000.0000.009.52
CARE216216000.0000.0015.00
DBAW216216000.0000.0031.17
DRV2162011500.0000.0044.59
GALT216216000.0000.001.29
SKOR216216000.0000.0048.61
ACU215215000.0000.0032.41
SMMT215215000.0000.000.96
TRNS215215000.0000.0063.50
VEGI215210500.0000.0044.98
CHCO214214000.0000.0082.21
INAB214214000.0000.002.26
QK214214000.0000.000.92
SMP214214000.0000.0038.72
UVSP214214000.0000.0026.01
IDIV213213000.0000.008.22
SAR2131377600.0000.0026.25
HSON212212000.0000.0037.69
INOD212212000.0000.005.95
WBS-F212212000.0000.0023.01
XMMO2121407200.0000.0079.92
BBH211211000.0000.00146.60
GIW210210000.0000.0010.04
LAKE210210000.0000.0017.22
MXF210210000.0000.0015.75
SVRA210210000.0000.001.31
VSSYW210210000.0000.000.21
ALLG209209000.0000.008.60
DWM209209000.0000.0050.96
FDRR209209000.0000.0041.87
FLUX209209000.0000.002.40
RAAX209209000.0000.0027.52
UBA209209000.0000.0017.46
VGII209209000.0000.009.95
XGN209209000.0000.005.00
ZTR209200900.0000.009.30
LNN2081644400.0000.00126.21
MLVF208208000.0000.0016.00
NAACW208208000.0000.000.20
DMRC207206100.0000.0016.07
NAZ207020700.0000.0013.06
DLNG-B20610510100.0000.0023.71
ONYXW206620000.0000.000.18
TOMZ206206000.0000.000.99
ACST205205000.0000.000.92
AOM205020500.0000.0040.62
CATH205205000.0000.0049.72
CEM205205000.0000.0035.20
QTEC205020500.0000.00125.56
RKDA205205000.0000.001.26
SPUC205205000.0000.0028.79
EMD20410010400.0000.009.78
EVM204204000.0000.009.50
FSBC204204000.0000.0026.07
BJK203203000.0000.0035.92
BSL203202100.0000.0013.76
CNET203203000.0000.000.32
GLAQ203203000.0000.0010.27
INKT203203000.0000.001.35
RLTY203203000.0000.0018.36
ELA202202000.0000.004.93
EWZS202202000.0000.0015.55
FAPR202202000.0000.0029.78
JEQ202202000.0000.006.15
LRMR202202000.0000.002.77
MVT202202000.0000.0012.28
OG202202000.0000.000.95
VTWG202202000.0000.00157.62
GVAL201201000.0000.0020.90
RCA201201000.0000.0025.75
SAI201201000.0000.005.80
SCPS201201000.0000.000.39
SOTK201201000.0000.006.38
VABK201201000.0000.0032.92
VRTS201201000.0000.00191.73
ACEV200200000.0000.0010.03
ACIU200200000.0000.003.28
ADNWW200020000.0000.000.24
ALIN-B200200000.0000.003.46
ALOR200200000.0000.009.96
AMPI+200020000.0000.000.39
ANAC+200200000.0000.000.17
APSG+200200000.0000.001.41
AUUD200200000.0000.000.97
BAC-M200200000.0000.0023.65
BAC-P200200000.0000.0019.22
BANX20010010000.0000.0019.57
BC-C200200000.0000.0025.64
BCAC200200000.0000.0010.12
BFOR200200000.0000.0056.02
BNDC200200000.0000.0023.50
BSCU200200000.0000.0017.00
BSFC200200000.0000.001.40
BSMP200200000.0000.0024.61
CBH200200000.0000.008.82
CCD200200000.0000.0022.71
CEN200200000.0000.0017.65
CET200200000.0000.0037.15
CFBK200200000.0000.0021.21
CHIX200200000.0000.0012.83
CIH200200000.0000.000.78
CII200200000.0000.0018.77
CIO-A200200000.0000.0022.42
CIVB200200000.0000.0021.43
CJJD200200000.0000.001.80
CLGN200200000.0000.009.20
CLSE200200000.0000.0015.49
CNGLW200200000.0000.000.10
CPHI200200000.0000.000.24
CVII=200200000.0000.009.82
CVV200200000.0000.004.18
DAUG200020000.0000.0033.02
DBTX200200000.0000.002.25
DCGOW20010010000.0000.001.59
DCTH20010010000.0000.004.50
DEUS200200000.0000.0042.84
DJP200200000.0000.0039.97
DNAC200200000.0000.009.85
DSEP200200000.0000.0031.11
DWLD200200000.0000.0025.01
DX-C200200000.0000.0024.22
DYFN200200000.0000.0017.49
EDOG200200000.0000.0022.14
EFIX200200000.0000.0016.50
EGPT200200000.0000.0019.93
EMTY200200000.0000.0016.04
ENX200020000.0000.009.71
ENZL200200000.0000.0047.52
EPU200200000.0000.0030.90
EQH-C200200000.0000.0018.91
ET-D200200000.0000.0023.29
EWO200200000.0000.0021.56
FCAX=200020000.0000.009.85
FCEF200200000.0000.0021.18
FEI200020000.0000.008.48
FFHL200200000.0000.005.19
FIBR200200000.0000.0088.85
FMIL200200000.0000.0029.62
FNOV200200000.0000.0035.48
FRC-H200200000.0000.0022.34
FRNW200200000.0000.0022.04
FUMB200200000.0000.0019.97
FYT200200000.0000.0048.98
GAB-H200200000.0000.0022.93
GAM20010010000.0000.0037.50
GCC200020000.0000.0025.77
GER200200000.0000.0013.16
GLP-A200200000.0000.0025.91
GLQ20010010000.0000.009.45
GLU200200000.0000.0016.75
GREK200200000.0000.0026.55
GSUS200020000.0000.0055.17
GSV200200000.0000.000.37
HEGD200200000.0000.0017.43
HGER200200000.0000.0023.62
HNNAZ200200000.0000.0024.95
HOUR200200000.0000.002.87
HQL200200000.0000.0014.46
HTIA200020000.0000.0023.30
HTRB200200000.0000.0035.47
IAE200200000.0000.007.17
IG200200000.0000.0022.82
IGBH200200000.0000.0023.53
IHT200200000.0000.002.41
ILCG200020000.0000.0053.21
IMRA200200000.0000.001.25
INDL200200000.0000.0046.59
IQSI200200000.0000.0026.29
IRNT+200200000.0000.000.46
IYG200200000.0000.00166.26
JJA200200000.0000.0028.33
JLS200020000.0000.0017.34
JO200200000.0000.0061.03
JOB200200000.0000.000.58
KMPB200200000.0000.0023.98
KREF-A200200000.0000.0023.60
LBRDP200200000.0000.0026.01
LDUR200200000.0000.0097.30
LEXXW200200000.0000.000.70
LGLV20010010000.0000.00137.41
LGSTW200200000.0000.000.29
LIDRW200200000.0000.001.24
LMFA200200000.0000.001.28
LOCC+200200000.0000.000.43
MIXT200200000.0000.0010.10
MS-L200200000.0000.0021.89
MSGM200200000.0000.000.68
MTGP200200000.0000.0046.65
NBRV200200000.0000.000.20
NISN20010010000.0000.000.71
NJUL200200000.0000.0044.10
NRZ-A200200000.0000.0024.53
NTRSO200020000.0000.0022.29
NUSC20010010000.0000.0035.77
OAK-A200200000.0000.0024.84
OAK-B200200000.0000.0024.80
ONEO200200000.0000.0093.91
OTRKP20010010000.0000.004.47
OVB200200000.0000.0022.55
OXBR200200000.0000.005.00
OXLCL200200000.0000.0025.26
OXUSW200200000.0000.000.15
OZKAP200200000.0000.0019.27
PEB-H20010010000.0000.0018.30
PGZ200200000.0000.0013.50
PREF200200000.0000.0017.87
PSA-F200200000.0000.0024.61
PWB200200000.0000.0062.28
QABA200020000.0000.0053.07
QGRO200200000.0000.0059.95
QLC200200000.0000.0045.33
QMOM200200000.0000.0047.94
QRHC200200000.0000.004.38
QUS200200000.0000.00114.96
REK200200000.0000.0018.20
RF-E200020000.0000.0019.15
RIV200200000.0000.0014.00
RJI200200000.0000.009.46
RJZ200200000.0000.0011.41
RNR-F200200000.0000.0024.27
SASI200200000.0000.001.20
SECO200200000.0000.000.22
SEF200020000.0000.0012.74
SEIX200200000.0000.0023.77
SF-C200200000.0000.0024.94
SMB20010010000.0000.0017.08
SMDD200200000.0000.0027.36
SMMU200200000.0000.0049.61
SPNT-B200200000.0000.0026.06
TAOP200200000.0000.001.32
TARA200200000.0000.003.36
TDS-V200200000.0000.0020.71
THACW200200000.0000.000.15
THRN200200000.0000.005.99
TMFE200020000.0000.0015.79
TPSC200200000.0000.0030.80
TRTN-E200200000.0000.0022.80
UAMY200200000.0000.000.43
UGE200200000.0000.0020.36
USAI200200000.0000.0029.62
USAU200200000.0000.004.61
USDU200020000.0000.0027.23
UTF200200000.0000.0027.22
UTRS200200000.0000.002.34
VKQ200200000.0000.0010.58
VMOT200200000.0000.0025.21
VTIQU200200000.0000.009.84
WAVC+200020000.0000.000.28
WAVD200200000.0000.002.37
WCBR200200000.0000.0018.78
XBJA200200000.0000.0022.47
XSMO200200000.0000.0048.63
YLD200200000.0000.0018.90
ZING200200000.0000.009.79
ACHV199199000.0000.006.63
DNAY199199000.0000.004.19
HYDR199199000.0000.0013.79
KLCD199199000.0000.0031.62
OPHC199199000.0000.003.79
SSG199199000.0000.0025.03
FXY198198000.0000.0073.66
GPCO198198000.0000.0010.08
BMAQ197197000.0000.009.89
TIXT197197000.0000.0024.74
HPI196196000.0000.0018.31
WTM196196000.0000.001,222.78
IBTH1959510000.0000.0023.49
AEL-B194194000.0000.0025.80
FINW1949410000.0000.0013.37
ITCB194194000.0000.003.76
LCNB194194000.0000.0016.05
TNYA194192200.0000.006.03
UFI194186800.0000.0014.80
ATRI191191000.0000.00625.00
CMCT191191000.0000.007.09
FRAF191191000.0000.0030.01
GAPA191119000.0000.009.92
MHN191191000.0000.0011.52
CYCC190190000.0000.001.19
EFZ190019000.0000.0019.66
NFBK1901276310010.6910015.4013.04
PSI190190000.0000.00112.60
SBT190190000.0000.006.54
SPYX188018800.0000.0098.67
THFF1881335500.0000.0044.35
UVE188188000.0000.0012.72
CAAP187187000.0000.006.17
IX187187000.0000.0094.68
CLPR186186000.0000.008.72
NBW186186000.0000.0011.77
STN186181500.0000.0044.27
CPTAL185185000.0000.0024.96
HMPT185185000.0000.004.14
VINC185185000.0000.001.61
MYY184184000.0000.0025.16
RTLPP184184000.0000.0023.86
TBNK184184000.0000.0021.42
AMS183183000.0000.002.28
ASPU183183000.0000.000.99
INSI183183000.0000.0016.53
ATLC1821631900.0000.0037.26
GSL-B181018100.0000.0025.93
NBHC181178300.0010044.0140.40
PCGU181181000.0000.00111.71
PML181181000.0000.0011.42
ABR-D180180000.0000.0021.10
CPAR180180000.0000.009.74
KIII180180000.0000.009.78
WTFCP1808010000.0000.0026.45
MGIC179179000.0000.0017.21
PINK1781007800.0000.0025.50
BKN1775412300.0000.0015.08
GPJA1777710000.0000.0024.74
PKOH177177000.0000.0015.00
UGA177177000.0000.0070.57
BWMN176176000.0000.0015.35
DHIL176176000.0000.00178.92
SII176176000.0000.0036.39
AUUDW175175000.0000.000.38
GCBC175175000.0000.0053.62
MS-F175173200.0000.0026.00
USNA175170500.0000.0070.79
NAN17417401009.7300.0011.84
TGR+174174000.0000.000.23
KAI1731264700.0000.00184.25
KMDA173173000.0000.004.55
WLKP173173000.0000.0027.49
AFT172172000.0000.0013.21
FMAR172172000.0000.0031.54
GAIA171171000.0000.004.90
GSBC171170100.0000.0058.64
MDV171171000.0000.0017.51
NVR1711591200.0000.004,339.89
CIM-D170017000.0000.0022.18
DBV170170000.0000.0025.89
KTTA170170000.0000.000.84
IGAC169169000.0000.009.89
EYEN168168000.0000.002.30
PMT-A168168000.0000.0025.07
QQC167167000.0000.0024.56
ULH167167000.0000.0027.23
CGRN166166000.0000.002.80
LIFE166166000.0000.002.82
ARAV165165000.0000.001.13
LTBR165165000.0000.005.84
ACNB164758900.0000.0032.47
BPYPM164164000.0000.0021.19
ELYM164164000.0000.003.18
LPTH164164000.0000.001.75
Y164164000.0000.00833.96
IMXI163163000.0000.0019.69
NVCT163162100.0000.0015.58
RF-C163163000.0000.0023.17
SZC163163000.0000.0043.27
BFST162162000.0000.0022.04
CPSI162162000.0000.0031.46
HCXY162162000.0000.0025.44
CFRX1615810300.0000.003.37
HUDI1615610500.0000.0023.50
IMOM161161000.0000.0027.49
JANX161161000.0000.0010.86
TINV=161161000.0000.0010.72
GBIL160160000.0000.00100.00
IQMD160160000.0000.009.99
ARL159153600.0000.0022.11
BCDA159150900.0000.001.60
EUO1595910000.0000.0029.04
ONCR158158000.0000.001.19
TSQ158158000.0000.009.98
BFIN157157000.0000.009.87
EBTC154154000.0000.0033.50
UAN154154000.0000.00133.01
BNGOW153153000.0000.000.31
FRSG152152000.0000.009.77
HZN152152000.0000.002.45
MCR152152000.0000.006.63
NIC152151100.0000.0080.48
CWCO151151000.0000.0013.42
GCOR1511005100.0000.0044.20
NOCT151151000.0000.0036.21
BBGI150150000.0000.001.52
BSVN150150000.0000.0024.95
CAC150150000.0000.0043.45
DGRE150150000.0000.0023.76
DMO150150000.0000.0011.97
LVTX150150000.0000.003.01
PHVS150150000.0000.0016.99
EDSA1494910000.0000.001.76
TCON1493211700.0000.001.79
IOSP148148000.0000.00102.46
MER-K148148000.0000.0025.74
PMCB147147000.0000.002.21
CRVL146146000.0000.00151.32
AROW145145000.0000.0033.10
EFOI145145000.0000.000.85
GROW145145000.0000.004.90
KTCC145145000.0000.005.20
SUMR145145000.0000.0011.79
AGIL144144000.0000.004.35
EQBK144144000.0000.0032.48
FSTR144144000.0000.0013.02
MNDO144144000.0000.002.49
FBT143014300.0000.00133.72
STRA143143000.0000.0065.28
CCF142142000.0000.0079.57
WE+142142000.0000.001.39
ENTX1411410<