Cboe Global Markets

Cboe EDGX U.S. Equities Exchange Symbol Data

Download CSVDownload XML
Volume
976,671
Orders
912,075

This list was last updated 2021-04-15 04:46:03.

SymbolVolumeMatchedRoutedBid SizeBid PriceAsk SizeAsk PriceLast Price
SQQQ210,291210,291029,52310.9329,60010.9410.93
BDR115,542114,2061,3361001.444121.451.44
INPX112,137103,9868,1512001.342001.351.35
JOB78,24578,24502,0000.586000.600.58
SDS41,20041,200010,7009.862,6009.879.88
TBLT34,43034,43001,0000.725000.880.72
QID23,20023,20002,90023.1544,80023.1623.15
BTBT16,84016,6501902516.3510016.9416.20
TSM16,0806,7889,2921121.657122.00121.42
SH16,00016,000048,50016.0648,50016.0716.07
CTRM11,44111,44104000.4210.440.43
IAU10,55210,552047,20016.6321,00016.6416.63
ASRT9,8519,1546974000.625000.680.64
UVXY9,5759,57506094.719,8004.724.71
KXIN7,5387,53801082.321602.552.37
TZA7,4167,41601,10031.855,90031.8831.85
FNGU7,0157,015012934.6210034.6434.64
NRZ6,8486,848051010.208510.3210.16
XPEV6,3636,36308733.5110033.9233.55
QQQ6,1896,18901,100338.24800338.28338.37
EBON5,8995,89904104.672005.004.72
TQQQ5,7675,7643300108.21400108.24108.30
NIO5,6844,9837015437.7025037.9837.75
AHT5,2895,28902002.112,9002.172.16
SPY5,2495,2490100413.33500413.37413.37
SOXL5,1045,104010042.0810042.2542.25
PLTR4,9764,97601424.0031724.1024.00
ZOM4,5854,58503,9001.06551.081.08
CIDM4,5504,55002,0001.283001.331.32
JD4,2914,2910978.002078.1577.65
SSY4,2184,21803232.471002.532.52
X4,1314,13103623.3310023.4023.40
FBIO4,1014,1010254.04144.344.34
AAPL4,0414,041030132.785132.83132.83
NOK3,9263,926038,0004.1340,2004.154.13
TSLA3,4823,48205739.0010740.80740.00
COIN3,2623,1521103362.06200363.93362.77
SPXS3,2003,200060027.5360027.5427.53
MARA3,0933,093010043.6010044.1843.50
SOS3,0923,09202054.752504.874.80
SPG3,0103,01001113.70405115.00113.70
IWM2,9762,9760700225.461,600225.52225.49
RIG2,9502,95004053.405003.663.65
AMC2,6312,6310319.67489.689.68
GSK2,3872,387010035.551,25035.6335.61
SPCE2,3712,3710125.613425.7525.60
FCX2,2022,202020036.607637.0036.89
NSPR2,1992,19905840.491,0880.550.52
APXT2,1862,186070011.811812.7511.83
QLD2,1672,1670400131.52500131.56131.62
INFY2,1632,16301,20017.9323118.3817.98
CCIV2,1552,1550121.933,00022.0021.90
LAZR2,1502,15001519.107819.5619.56
CAN2,0762,07604013.577014.1013.61
TV1,9741,924505012.3510012.7012.49
BTN1,9001,90001003.851,0004.144.09
AMD1,8121,8120579.01479.5079.14
UNG1,7081,70807009.577009.609.57
NCTY1,5781,578050023.0030024.5023.00
VOO1,5741,5740100379.94100379.97379.92
RIOT1,5381,4381002051.0710051.5151.49
CPER1,5201,520088025.5055025.7725.50
ORC1,5001,500035.928995.945.94
AEO1,4111,411010034.003934.3034.30
GOEV1,3301,33001008.88109.189.16
FUTU1,3221,3041825156.5048158.00157.25
TNA1,2831,283040094.9040094.9794.94
GALT1,2761,27602882.215002.362.21
SNDL1,2251,22504400.908000.960.93
SPXU1,2101,21002,60020.801,70020.8220.82
NAK1,2091,20901,0000.601520.610.61
BUD1,2011,201036868.1033868.2168.03
MUDS1,1931,193010013.1150013.6513.64
KIQ1,1891,1890600.85410.920.91
SKLZ1,1851,18505015.9510016.0915.95
JFU1,1481,14802001.511,4661.551.55
IVV1,1421,1420100414.87100414.91414.96
DKNG1,1331,133030059.00959.9959.97
XLF1,1071,10701,40035.331,40035.3835.39
DBVT1,0991,09901,2006.405006.456.40
AGC1,0851,073127814.608014.6414.60
TCOM1,0741,07402935.677636.0036.00
UEC1,0663007664202.86502.872.88
HOFV1,0521,05205003.611983.773.77
PSQ1,0211,021050,30013.1050,60013.1113.11
BAC1,0081,00805039.609740.2540.23
CSCW1,0001,00005,1001.271,2001.351.27
GEVO1,0001,00001,0997.17507.627.36
SHIP99999909710.962,8990.980.96
SPXL992992020096.1230096.1596.16
SUPV96896805501.6215,5321.721.67
VXX95895804,46010.1110,20010.1410.12
UPRO9249240200102.24100102.27102.21
UL900900090057.2740057.3157.23
TIGR88088008920.62720.6920.70
VALE877877014,21618.93719.1019.10
IQ87187104515.582,00015.8815.62
EDU860860030014.547015.0014.67
EVOL8488480122.274,1572.702.70
IDEX82582501,6002.725002.922.86
ITP8058050200.556670.570.54
ROCCW8008000481.364521.631.36
QS7787780141.51941.8041.80
TME751751010018.4012018.5618.40
PSAC741741030011.861,27012.0011.98
CREX70970901501.353,3561.701.70
M70970901616.858017.2617.25
BP703703050025.5940025.6325.66
CHEK70070001,4201.451001.601.56
AI6836830169.902270.9970.00
MOXC67967901004.001004.503.96
GMLP650650024,3503.536004.203.53
WATT65065002003.52503.953.61
AZRX64464405000.786560.850.85
FB6336052830303.622305.50305.20
MSFT6266260795256.1580257.72257.52
BIDU6256250300215.00100216.00216.00
DSS61961903813.181,5003.393.18
MT600600010029.641,00029.6929.57
PT59659601,0711.024071.041.04
SQ59559411261.0020262.69261.76
ESGC58658605001.54311.651.54
TLRY58358305217.409517.6217.62
BB58058002509.00119.079.00
FUBO5735730221.1410021.6121.02
GS57057003337.92150339.66339.62
ABB55055001,00032.811,00032.8832.80
GME54754701165.0070169.00166.00
TIRX5325320713.801,27514.2514.06
CHAD50050001,00018.051,50018.3918.39
SEAC5005000401.182001.321.19
C48848802072.4213873.0072.99
ONEQ4874870152.002059.0054.04
GLD4714710400163.59400163.62163.59
CCL46246202028.151628.2228.18
MRNA4594590100161.2598165.00165.00
CHPT440440018523.701,25724.0123.85
FTFT4404400804.253004.354.30
TAOP43743702006.502867.146.90
SSO4104100100111.13200111.15111.03
ENFA400400049.7810010.2210.22
SENS40040001652.122002.192.15
XLE39839801,00049.4492149.5549.55
RBLX3973970176.797976.9976.53
USO39339305042.5034243.5043.00
BNTX376376050133.007137.00136.40
PLUG369369020028.251628.7228.54
BNGO36736701056.4856.806.45
FCEL366366010511.0060011.3011.25
NAKD36636601290.5610.570.56
ROKU355355017375.501376.50376.50
EXPR35435405003.336463.503.50
UTSI35135103491.531,0001.841.53
INTZ347347010022.806,94223.0023.00
OCGN33833801006.941007.226.99
BABA336336050240.104240.29241.00
DPW33633604142.80502.852.80
BHP320320010072.7010076.9574.00
RLX3133130339.142459.209.20
AMAT303303050134.011136.00135.25
BILI30330308103.3552104.00103.40
CDEV30330301004.635004.904.62
SOXS30230201,0008.619008.738.73
DRIP301301044911.501,60011.7811.78
AQB30030001006.18106.606.19
BLUE3003000228.8610029.4029.40
QCLN3003000364.78768.0066.00
IPOE295295014916.802017.4016.80
OTRK289289032531.62133.0031.62
SPFR285285071510.7060010.9510.70
STM267267030039.4910039.5239.46
ICLN26026001,10023.521023.9623.65
PBTS25425404852.122152.252.15
FORD25225201492.732553.013.28
SWN2452450804.172004.194.18
FOLD24224205810.001010.4710.00
PPD24024005043.75544.3544.20
T24024003029.801129.8929.82
VHAQ^234234013,1660.153,4780.210.21
SI233233010143.5098144.01144.01
AMRX23123102005.84195.955.95
DNN22722702,3481.061,9951.111.11
DUO22722705715.004995.165.16
KO2212210153.23153.2653.25
SVXY21021001,20049.861,60049.9449.88
WFC209209020041.37142.0042.00
UNH20320302370.8868377.40375.25
FTI20020003007.096898.007.41
IMPX20020001001.001,0369.999.92
METX20020001002.111,0002.172.12
MKD20020008020.941,0001.000.94
MRVI200200028435.503538.5038.00
UCO200200010058.002059.7659.00
XM200200010031.206733.3332.75
ACIC195195086610.0199910.0410.01
BIOL19419401,5800.853070.980.85
NKLA193193012111.801012.0011.89
LIZI18918902807.272007.377.29
AYRO18818802005.10315.465.04
MP185185078534.502035.8534.75
NFLX185185062540.3022543.02540.30
XL1851850117.069007.327.12
CVAC184184021107.978111.60109.26
OMF1761760455.5010057.0056.91
MOMO17017003015.08815.4015.07
ARKG16816803090.043791.5090.10
PYPL16316303267.658271.00270.00
MRVL162162015048.2510048.8348.32
XOM1531530157.6260058.0057.98
ALEC15015001515.5017019.9917.98
ISR15015004,4191.011001.041.01
LRCX15015001642.5020649.70644.76
SBSW1501500519.932020.2519.93
TPGY14614601016.0010017.4616.30
TTCF14614605418.3010019.4818.30
RDS.A14214201,00040.001,00040.0340.06
PDD137137040133.0095133.90132.89
UWMC13213203007.519387.597.59
PFE1311310137.181037.3837.27
XOP131131050080.00282.4080.03
BCS13013001,20010.443,00010.4510.42
FMS130130050037.661,30037.7337.68
REI13013006002.174002.402.17
EUFN12512502,00014.6000.0019.78
MVIS124124012012.5220012.8912.73
SDOW12012007,0018.837,3009.258.97
RMTI11511502,5000.906001.031.00
LOVE111111010060.008063.8063.00
Z11111103137.0059138.50138.50
F110110032812.301,54012.5012.25
PBHC110110000.004014.0014.00
TNXP11011004,8901.061,5001.151.06
PFMT10410403,4222.114962.452.45
DIA1031030100338.61500338.67338.67
SVFA10110102,00010.215010.4010.49
ADMP10010001000.721,2340.790.79
ARTL1001000101.157001.521.25
AVLR100100020146.1520150.40146.05
BDRY100100010017.502519.0018.84
BOXL10010005002.14202.272.14
CDLX100100020100.001129.89122.00
CORR1001000706.5117.987.05
EVAX10010002005.225007.397.39
FRAK100100050112.0000.00112.00
GDXJ100100050048.0850049.0348.05
IBN10010005,60014.9030015.3615.20
IMMR1001000159.059009.609.21
LEGN100100015026.0190026.3026.30
LPL10010009511.0210011.2911.27
NOVN10010002001.171001.241.20
PPLT10010001,000111.131,000111.59111.00
SLV100100013,10023.713,20023.7323.75
SU100100050020.7140021.7020.70
TPR100100010045.422846.4045.63
ZNGA10010002,20010.25110.6110.39
RIGL92920583.74233.903.74
LI91910521.3140021.7021.30
UAMY909004001.012001.151.02
PAVE8080019525.05325.7025.60
JPM7777010151.05100152.29151.68
EQOS7575019.452409.909.41
OPEN757505020.30620.4620.35
RMO7575018.854009.188.90
VACQ757501,00010.645011.2610.60
DAL72720147.8020648.9548.17
EM717101007.581058.338.33
UAVS71710205.741895.785.78
HLF707003045.2510047.6046.13
QCOM707001134.90600136.75135.33
SE69690150246.5555248.99246.67
VUZI696901426.145026.9626.46
AM68680328.551008.968.55
GSX6666010025.293025.7325.51
ACB63630407.867008.147.94
CLM6363020011.302,30013.3912.99
MBRX626202003.655003.753.71
TEAM626204230.0015245.00231.48
GHVI606009513.074013.3813.07
PBR606004008.21898.528.50
PINS60600484.00585.0082.45
SCCO6060025772.8310075.5075.49
ING595905,10012.493,00012.5112.41
RICE5959019114.265014.8814.88
LABU58580874.504075.0174.63
DUSL5555010039.544744.2039.71
ABNB525207176.44100178.11178.10
ASX525202,5007.624127.707.70
XNET5252015.984006.255.94
UDOW51510100138.27100138.35138.34
ACY505006010.7032011.8910.80
BEKE505002550.522051.0050.50
CSCO5050090051.103052.0551.55
IACA505001,00010.0595010.1510.15
SVFAU5050089710.485010.9010.49
TTWO505005181.0018182.59182.00
TDOC4949036188.504188.90189.20
AR48480509.479529.529.52
AMZN46460203,357.0053,366.003,351.96
BGI464608542.041002.432.04
MAIN464601541.205441.6741.67
MU4545010090.685091.9890.70
RTP4545012310.102,00010.1810.06
EH4343010029.252030.3529.99
JNJ4343010158.701159.92158.98
SPLG434302,10048.586,30048.6048.59
TWTR4343010069.7410770.7370.73
CVS424207875.08575.3075.07
FTEK42420102.503002.652.60
NTES42420289104.70100106.90105.55
MS4141066580.9910081.4080.99
RETO414109591.20301.291.20
VIAC4141030040.3710040.8040.38
EXPI4040036737.333838.2037.34
SBUX4040015115.211,136115.60115.60
URA4040030019.015021.1619.20
VFC40400583.00188.0083.98
EWA383801,90023.981,90026.6126.00
XBIO38380432.05252.152.10
BLNK373704037.8027439.0038.89
IPOF3737010110.5219910.5410.52
NVSAU363601,98510.005010.1310.00
DELL3535028499.0110100.0099.01
BKYI34340663.401003.653.40
BIGC33330558.701559.9659.00
DRIV333304326.401,00027.6927.38
NVDA333304616.771618.00616.51
CPNG31310145.6340046.3246.24
GNOG3131016915.647015.8015.64
MCD313103230.3130232.50231.56
NIU313102434.731536.0035.86
SHOP31310601,188.0051,197.001,195.85
ALKT30300143.0020044.9042.93
FDN3030030217.204237.00230.68
MGK303002215.0000.00219.70
TAP3030010050.2010052.0051.15
BBBY2929010024.701,98724.7424.74
FRSX29290715.251005.505.25
GLSI2929017336.40337.6036.80
CTXR262602001.774741.801.80
UPWK262604048.564050.5048.60
YINN26260118.746819.0019.10
AEHL252501002.987753.173.17
COPX2525010038.7181238.9138.88
IDXX25250100513.132524.10513.14
IPDN25250251.782502.371.78
MACK252503756.701007.006.70
OZON25250958.6050063.9961.13
PLX252502755.943006.205.94
TMQ252501002.405,0002.532.48
DMTK24240343.157945.0045.00
ETSY232305219.002222.88218.90
HYLN232301009.4999.739.73
MFNC232302,40020.7712521.2521.35
VYNT232301403.25103.903.80
BIMI222201,0801.509531.641.60
BNKU222202047.5025748.8548.01
BRK.B222209268.1916269.00268.70
IPO222203064.0072066.8765.00
LAC22220114.591714.9514.95
U222201101.80113102.36102.36
ARKK2121050125.405128.42126.20
DIS212105187.53100190.38189.60
TUYA212105717.77518.0917.78
ATOS202005001.80201.851.85
DIV202002019.224219.8919.35
GRWG202005047.558548.0048.00
RDS.B2020040037.7040037.7337.68
SPOT202005287.00180289.96289.96
UAL2020010056.505058.5056.70
CRF1919050010.842,00013.4012.99
NNOX191901536.35138.0036.38
V191903221.501223.50223.50
ZH191901008.5118.568.56
ATHX181801641.681851.951.68
BK1818020047.502849.2048.69
FUV18180211.601511.8511.60
GOOG1717062,261.06402,270.972,260.30
SDGR171701277.75279.2378.00
VNET171705028.0648328.8828.88
NDAQ161601157.442162.50157.45
TFC1616010057.808460.8060.80
AAL151502022.602,30023.0022.55
CHWY1515013084.328288.0085.58
FITB1515010038.1010039.5038.84
GDS15150176.008577.5077.50
HUIZ151501,2687.80208.857.80
NYT1515010047.3010048.9048.17
AFMD141404509.3028610.7910.79
ARKX1414040020.903021.1421.00
LMND1313011089.032393.0089.06
WLTW1313013221.2291249.77236.72
ZM131305328.003334.67330.20
ADSK121203294.003302.00294.38
BCTX121206,0003.201003.463.30
DMYI121201,00110.508810.5910.60
VZ12120257.691057.9957.99
GOOGL11110302,246.20302,257.302,256.55
NKE111105132.4440133.00132.99
SPR11110346.511748.5547.41
AMST101004002.854913.573.69
APPS101002,40083.1020089.0085.00
COUR10100648.8612949.9948.60
CRWD1010010209.508212.88209.50
CS101001,50010.721,50010.7410.79
FSR101009014.372014.5014.37
HSBC1010030029.5130029.5529.48
IBM101001132.631134.04132.70
JNUG101001188.9920089.9189.42
LEN10100100102.4029104.50104.09
LIVX101006003.73103.903.86
NNDM101001007.695007.837.70
PSFE101005013.5810014.0013.99
SGFY101009025.975027.2225.97
UPC101002883.92184.063.92
VGAC101001,0109.991010.0010.00
DBX9904026.005027.2526.32
MAXR990637.52139.3037.52
MSTR99030750.001769.00756.00
NRGU9901128.961134.50134.69
UPST9907106.0041108.99108.99
ACH8809512.2420012.9812.32
BLOK880855.501557.4056.62
FDX88042287.333290.00287.33
GWAC88050010.3020011.0010.31
NVAX880100203.001210.00206.47
SPCB8802,9901.435001.581.43
TRCH8801,1001.602,1821.671.61
ALB77054152.0029156.82152.00
ANET7701298.642320.00312.75
FSSI7701,0009.513989.949.52
TKAT770426.411826.7326.73
AWAY66020030.009430.9930.99
BMY6606863.838,13064.0063.83
NTAP660266.004077.0076.96
TTD66020716.135734.00716.10
UTME6601250.502051.8750.50
ADT550509.064959.339.33
BA5501253.591254.44254.00
CNXT55066843.9966345.7445.74
CSIQ5508242.66542.7642.76
CVX55032104.001,300104.80104.27
GNPK5509510.2230010.3510.22
GOVX5508955.006005.085.00
IGIC550696.713007.306.71
KBSF5501953.06323.203.06
KLIC55049552.001,72756.0053.31
OCG5501956.4025,2287.206.40
REAL550525.452526.0825.45
SNOW5501229.60130234.87234.76
SRAC55040010.502010.6010.60
ARW4405114.61250124.32116.12
BLK4402785.857810.00800.00
BTX440966.101006.806.10
INTC4408464.211064.7564.21
NXTD4401,0001.124961.231.23
SSYS440123.009624.0224.02
TWCT4402,9969.811,00010.199.81
XONE440627.0010029.0027.00
ALLY3304847.76548.3247.76
ASML330300635.06300636.20632.00
ATNF3307510.401712.0010.45
BBQ3301009.6042710.7010.70
CPRX3309974.556304.814.55
CURI3309713.1320013.6713.13
KMI33050016.659916.6816.68
LGIH33050158.0013178.00178.00
MET33020062.1710063.3062.73
MRO33010011.0013011.3311.13
PG3301136.00400136.93136.00
RSX3302225.0019225.9025.90
WNW330299.43309.999.43
AIV2205006.0516.316.10
ALT220112.42413.6013.20
AN2201089.9920240.3695.50
CD22020014.552,99815.5015.50
CLII22050012.024013.0012.02
EXPE22085171.4330174.00171.72
EZGO2201305.306907.005.85
FREQ2202009.4711110.0310.03
FTCV2201,00012.0520013.1512.90
GILT2201009.20269.899.89
HNRG2201982.101002.382.10
LFMD2202608.005009.268.61
OPTT220222.60112.802.60
PSEC2202007.951988.008.00
QDEL2204130.0015131.10130.00
QQQJ2207932.773133.3833.38
REMX2203074.4519880.0080.00
TM22097156.5340156.80156.53
TOUR2205003.109983.263.26
UMC2201,0209.141009.439.23
VTVT2201,7473.21453.503.26
W2202319.443337.14324.00
WANT220260.001269.3069.30
AB110140.002842.2740.00
ABBV1101106.30100107.02106.30
AMBO1103,0001.804991.871.87
ANAT11000.0000.00112.56
BYND1105134.00200136.50136.40
CLBS11010,0001.57991.631.63
CLSN1102001.153991.301.30
CRM11010228.0281229.48229.48
DDOG11010093.001595.2094.70
DMYD1102019.2049619.4519.45
EA1104138.485144.90141.80
EEIQ1105885.60996.086.08
EQT1103017.6224918.1118.11
FANG11010080.342081.5980.35
FNGD1102012.882002.992.99
GE11060013.62413.7713.73
HAS110599.9937100.50100.00
INDA1101,20040.1680040.8340.37
IZRL1101531.27231.5031.50
KOSS110219.655020.4019.70
LMT1101389.6015392.00389.60
LULU11025323.256327.00324.00
LYL1101,0001.381001.681.44
MICT1101041.775001.811.77
MOON110438.405039.7738.40
NCLH110429.004829.4929.49
NUAN11019952.701953.3552.70
NUZE1102003.463193.713.71
NXE1101003.761123.883.78
PHAS1101003.201003.433.42
RIO110781.7540083.0683.00
SLGG110126.00156.306.30
SMTS1101,0002.706,0903.033.03
SNPR1101,00010.1399910.1910.19
SOL11019.9750010.4010.00
SONY11099111.961112.01111.89
SPHD110542.903644.3043.40
SSKN11011.6111.801.77
TTOO1101631.351,1991.421.42
UPS11025175.26100180.00176.83
VCNX110202.45202.512.51
VGR11015013.811116.4014.36
VGT1108378.00100384.50380.60
VLDR1104012.6514913.1912.94
VT1101100.46102103.06103.01
VTI1101,052210.885218.00215.50
VXRT1104005.3315.685.71
XLK110400141.59400141.74141.59
XLY110300178.05300178.53177.33
XTNT11042.16702.942.16
A000100129.4016135.000.00
AA0003,00033.4010034.240.00
AAAU00035,20017.3715,10017.390.00
AAC0002009.381999.950.00
AAC+0001001.011,0004.500.00
AAC=0002009.971,00010.150.00
AACG0001602.85103.450.00
AACQ00020010.1020010.250.00
AACQW0001651.701,5852.010.00
AAIC0002003.972,0004.350.00
AAIC-B00000.001,00024.730.00
AAIC-C00011121.501725.050.00
AAMC000712.005019.100.00
AAME0001403.15273.800.00
AAN0006020.7618726.380.00
AAOI000508.00208.940.00
AAON0007632.88675.090.00
AAP00013180.5080192.990.00
AAQC=00040010.0400.000.00
AAT000619.0078534.480.00
AAU0002,5000.503200.570.00
AAWW000559.0010065.880.00
AAXJ000188.6010095.500.00
ABC00018115.5818120.940.00
ABCB000125.004256.320.00
ABCL0001028.111530.000.00
ABCM00016117.7000.000.00
ABEO000201.55311.650.00
ABEV0005,0002.681,0002.830.00
ABG00060200.407217.000.00
ABGI0002001.0612510.290.00
ABIO0005003.402003.610.00
ABM000246.009254.470.00
ABMD0002305.001340.000.00
ABR00040015.60216.500.00
ABR-A00010025.271626.400.00
ABR-B0008025.5000.000.00
ABR-C00010025.3600.000.00
ABST00000.0040016.450.00
ABT000121121.0025123.300.00
ABUS0003003.12113.300.00
ACA00000.00274.480.00
ACAC0001009.7177010.190.00
ACACW00000.001402.690.00
ACAD0005020.2090021.770.00
ACBAU00060010.0600.000.00
ACBI0007020.8000.000.00
ACC000340.50851.490.00
ACCD0001046.70250.000.00
ACCO000303.50138.900.00
ACEL000508.442512.690.00
ACER0005,8002.801,0003.350.00
ACES0003071.406091.840.00
ACET0005013.028519.950.00
ACEV0001009.905,00010.100.00
ACEVU00000.0080116.860.00
ACEVW0005001.763002.340.00
ACGL00030035.311843.000.00
ACHC0001,40031.2825465.030.00
ACHL0002011.6510018.000.00
ACHV000209.773511.500.00
ACI00020016.51520.060.00
ACIC+0004001.461501.800.00
ACII0001,20010.0000.000.00
ACII+0001000.9100.000.00
ACII=00020010.1530010.500.00
ACIU000106.3027.200.00
ACIW0009038.002042.100.00
ACKIT00000.005,00010.410.00
ACKIU00000.0015010.800.00
ACKIW0001,0000.511,0000.880.00
ACLS000241.395048.700.00
ACM0002063.2500.000.00
ACMR0004076.005084.200.00
ACN00050280.106290.040.00
ACND0005000.0310010.060.00
ACND+0004680.908001.340.00
ACOR0001,1673.801,0105.020.00
ACP0002,00011.6300.000.00
ACQRU00000.001,50010.690.00
ACR00000.003,00035.000.00
ACR-C00000.0040725.200.00
ACRE0001014.1092514.550.00
ACRS0001,08023.001232.000.00
ACRX000201.30301.400.00
ACST000200.45200.490.00
ACTC0001215.802016.400.00
ACTCU00000.0098525.350.00
ACTCW0001,0004.50856.700.00
ACTDU0001,00010.1200.000.00
ACTG0005005.81606.000.00
ACV000529.5000.000.00
ACVA00020027.0020035.880.00
ACWI000596.2900.000.00
ACWV00000.0010104.210.00
ACWX00000.005062.000.00
ADAG0005013.1150013.860.00
ADAP000504.56505.760.00
ADBE00058512.0224515.000.00
ADC0008066.109677.000.00
ADCT0005021.805028.200.00
ADER0001009.6110010.840.00
ADERU0003009.981,00010.470.00
ADERW00000.003504.080.00
ADES0001,9375.105755.760.00
ADEX000109.631009.950.00
ADEX+0001000.438000.600.00
ADF=00080010.029,22610.550.00
ADI0004156.602161.000.00
ADIL0001,0002.072002.500.00
ADILW0001450.346751.190.00
ADM00010057.002958.990.00
ADMA0002001.671881.950.00
ADMS000153.471825.420.00
ADN00010012.117714.500.00
ADNT0001040.512547.650.00
ADNWW0005001.505002.300.00
ADOC00000.0040010.100.00
ADOCR00000.001530.670.00
ADOCW00000.004000.480.00
ADP0001191.1574200.000.00
ADPT0002041.901546.000.00
ADRA00049.6900.000.00
ADRA=0004,0009.8110010.890.00
ADRE00000.0050058.550.00
ADS000144104.1142119.990.00
ADTN0002015.01226.000.00
ADTX0002002.256803.000.00
ADUS00050095.265112.820.00
ADV00019.25117.000.00
ADVM0002008.003014.590.00
ADVWW00000.0025010.000.00
ADX00010016.5500.000.00
ADXN00010010.2010011.140.00
ADXS0001000.531,2380.560.00
AE00000.00475.000.00
AEAC00000.0050010.190.00
AEACU0002009.7110010.200.00
AEACW000100.584991.860.00
AEE0001680.273084.000.00
AEFC0005425.7010026.880.00
AEG0001,8004.635,9004.640.00
AEGN0001,00026.7600.000.00
AEHR0001001.102532.540.00
AEI0001009.201,00010.820.00
AEIS0001789.8795130.000.00
AEL00000.00136.000.00
AEM0005060.031062.500.00
AEMD0001201.902,6922.090.00
AENZ00000.001,2372.490.00
AEP00010084.8010087.400.00
AER0001257.691479.360.00
AERI000115.59119.850.00
AES0006324.2530028.750.00
AESE0001,0002.44102.600.00
AEVA00015010.129912.690.00
AEVA+00000.005004.050.00
AEY000701.62353.940.00
AEYE0004223.6120029.000.00
AEZS0009220.917000.980.00
AFB00029214.0000.000.00
AFCG00050015.0000.000.00
AFG00000.003126.200.00
AFGB00010026.6000.000.00
AFGD00010026.8800.000.00
AFI0001,0004.162005.970.00
AFIB0004012.0073014.000.00
AFIN0002009.451010.500.00
AFINO00020024.9530025.080.00
AFINP00010025.0100.000.00
AFK0009017.9500.000.00
AFL00010052.2020053.050.00
AFRM000369.00270.810.00
AFTY0005018.0000.000.00
AFYA000118.0000.000.00
AG00020016.1240017.190.00
AGAC0004009.6100.000.00
AGAC+0001,4000.461,5000.650.00
AGAC=00000.0010010.450.00
AGBA00000.005811.050.00
AGBAR00010,0000.016,5000.600.00
AGBAW0005000.181,0002.000.00
AGCB00010010.9715512.000.00
AGCO0001144.6234164.000.00
AGCUU0005015.443716.900.00
AGCWW0002004.794055.800.00
AGD0006808.8200.000.00
AGE0009001.514001.720.00
AGEN000602.574002.900.00
AGFS000312.00662.690.00
AGFY0003011.7530012.870.00
AGG00010110.0020118.100.00
AGI000257.65508.850.00
AGIO0006039.72257.000.00
AGLE000184.901,3007.800.00
AGM000772.0000.000.00
AGMH00010011.5010015.450.00
AGNC0008017.3310017.500.00
AGNCN0007,50025.4500.000.00
AGNCO00050022.5000.000.00
AGNCP0001023.7538525.000.00
AGNG0009025.9800.000.00
AGO00010044.6010045.600.00
AGO-B00010026.3210027.220.00
AGO-F00015025.5500.000.00
AGQ00070044.9570045.050.00
AGR0003345.0720555.000.00
AGRO0002508.67108.820.00
AGRX000251.90221.950.00
AGS00000.003169.500.00
AGTC0001003.986004.250.00
AGX0005032.0020056.000.00
AGYS0001045.0000.000.00
AHAC00018010.604411.050.00
AHACU00000.001,20019.950.00
AHACW0004002.502504.500.00
AHC0001001.871,1542.520.00
AHCO0003028.14130.800.00
AHH0004010.504013.740.00
AHH-A0002222.9000.000.00
AHL-E00020024.3100.000.00
AHPI0001,2424.351024.760.00
AHT-G0004006.5000.000.00
AIA000292.502099.890.00
AIC00010024.3920026.100.00
AIEQ0003037.8013042.000.00
AIG00010046.9080048.300.00
AIH0002006.098986.480.00
AIHS0005001.353,2431.500.00
AIKI0002000.9010,0000.960.00
AIM0001,5002.052,0002.250.00
AIMC000855.4530063.160.00
AINC0001008.00209.450.00
AINV0001011.982,87717.500.00
AIO0004025.0000.000.00
AIQ00010028.3060033.750.00
AIR0002035.839042.000.00
AIRC000337.507147.000.00
AIRG00011118.883024.500.00
AIRI0002001.221001.250.00
AIRR00010030.0000.000.00
AIRT00010020.0024528.950.00
AIRTP00000.0010029.890.00
AIRTW00025,0000.0400.000.00
AIW00050025.4500.000.00
AIZ00010131.0090154.950.00
AIZN0004125.2200.000.00
AJAX000210.0010510.180.00
AJAX+0001001.541001.740.00
AJAX=0004910.201,00010.700.00
AJG0008127.1020160.600.00
AJRD000446.502150.980.00
AJX00099611.152012.000.00
AJXA00010024.881,22327.000.00
AKAM00014103.0237105.300.00
AKBA0001,0003.059863.200.00
AKER0001002.533003.330.00
AKIC00049.7310010.360.00
AKO.B00020013.4100.000.00
AKR00000.0032023.000.00
AKRO0002526.001027.400.00
AKTS00010011.025012.900.00
AKTX000272.023463.130.00
AKU0002502.904973.750.00
AKUS00014014.0010016.000.00
AL000745.7500.000.00
ALAC00013010.3825011.000.00
ALACR00010,0000.421,3000.720.00
ALACW0005000.3020,0000.450.00
ALBO00000.002543.980.00
ALC0002067.5010075.000.00
ALCO00010028.793936.880.00
ALDX000509.932012.810.00
ALEX00000.0010021.290.00
ALG00000.001174.890.00
ALGM0002025.0310028.930.00
ALGN0004591.002610.000.00
ALGS00080019.675037.000.00
ALGT0003234.245265.850.00
ALHC00015019.2000.000.00
ALIM0001459.0010013.430.00
ALIN-A00025020.8810021.500.00
ALIN-B00000.001625.050.00
ALJJ00010,0001.311361.550.00
ALK000467.745073.000.00
ALKS000518.0520020.000.00
ALL00014115.001126.000.00
ALLE000590.1911135.820.00
ALLK000197.502218.000.00
ALLO000428.505033.800.00
ALLT00011717.0012020.000.00
ALLY-A00010025.154,88927.000.00
ALNA0001001.16211.250.00
ALNY0007130.1911146.000.00
ALOT00000.001016.800.00
ALPN000502.0000.000.00
ALRM00010085.001098.900.00
ALRN000111.251001.430.00
ALSK000703.262404.490.00
ALSN00010040.55546.430.00
ALTG00000.001014.950.00
ALTG-A00010025.0000.000.00
ALTM00018952.816056.000.00
ALTO0002064.851715.650.00
ALTR00033060.00268.920.00
ALTU00010010.031,00010.080.00
ALTUU0001,5009.41114.000.00
ALTUW0002,5001.311,0001.960.00
ALTY000112.1800.000.00
ALUS00039.9730010.500.00
ALUS+0004001.779002.490.00
ALUS=00050010.2200.000.00
ALV00040095.5140095.680.00
ALVR0004016.811526.000.00
ALX00000.0040297.830.00
ALXN0008151.758158.210.00
ALXO0005050.00161.800.00
ALYA000402.21502.480.00
AMBA000500100.8316110.630.00
AMBC0004015.8410319.830.00
AMCR000111.6313012.310.00
AMCX0002550.961058.000.00
AME0001125.001450.000.00
AMED0001239.001289.000.00
AMEH00000.001930.000.00
AMG000200154.1325164.000.00
AMGN0003249.003254.460.00
AMH0003029.5000.000.00
AMH-D00050017.0100.000.00
AMH-E000924.9200.000.00
AMH-F00050017.0000.000.00
AMH-G0001524.9600.000.00
AMH-H00050017.0100.000.00
AMHC0005000.0100.000.00
AMJ0009013.8000.000.00
AMK00000.005028.000.00
AMKR00015,00024.4220025.200.00
AMLP0002529.812031.700.00
AMN0001575.801077.660.00
AMOM00050034.4100.000.00
AMOT0001442.6600.000.00
AMP00010230.406248.990.00
AMPE0005001.452771.830.00
AMPG000407.552009.000.00
AMPY0001002.5512.570.00
AMR00014311.512015.500.00
AMRC0004049.682053.860.00
AMRK0001536.3033043.500.00
AMRN0002,5005.108005.300.00
AMRS000215.607515.970.00
AMS0001002.422002.800.00
AMSC00010017.503220.530.00
AMSF00000.0025078.000.00
AMSWA0002019.1100.000.00
AMT0003240.005247.000.00
AMTI000240.102053.330.00
AMTX0003722.001324.000.00
AMWL000516.5010017.550.00
AMX00010013.156015.000.00
AMYT000111.0010014.650.00
AMZA00010022.5040030.000.00
ANAB0001320.183323.000.00
ANDA00000.0021010.950.00
ANDAR0006550.653020.820.00
ANDAU00025010.5000.000.00
ANDAW0002000.852001.300.00
ANDE000428.0410028.790.00
ANF0004538.0030039.900.00
ANGI0001,20016.103017.180.00
ANGL0004731.661,00032.220.00
ANGN00000.001225.000.00
ANIK0001336.041743.900.00
ANIP0006231.113035.360.00
ANIX0001904.503084.900.00
ANNX00000.004027.230.00
ANPC0001003.90755.990.00
ANSS0004355.701378.000.00
ANTE0005,1002.751,2003.130.00
ANTM0005359.5030365.820.00
ANVS00018221.10430.910.00
ANY000202.003002.850.00
ANZUU00000.0010010.200.00
AOA00020064.0000.000.00
AOD0008007.5052510.450.00
AOK000238.2000.000.00
AON0007193.375250.000.00
AONE00030010.4050610.680.00
AONE+0002272.361732.980.00
AONE=00000.0025013.500.00
AOS000565.008569.990.00
AOSL00020030.0010036.000.00
AOUT00011026.402530.000.00
AP0001006.251007.890.00
APA00030016.805018.810.00
APAM00050050.501055.570.00
APD00010283.00100287.150.00
APDN000206.421007.170.00
APEI00010030.302037.500.00
APEN0002,5004.004006.500.00
APG00000.0015022.500.00
APGB00049.8000.000.00
APGB+00000.001,0002.500.00
APGB=0003009.852,50010.400.00
APH000566.00271.000.00
APHA000514.0517514.600.00
API00010055.502056.500.00
APLE00010013.285015.740.00
APLS000243.64246.360.00
APLT00010016.2110019.030.00
APM0002002.401003.500.00
APO00010048.9010050.500.00
APO-A0001524.9600.000.00
APO-B00010026.5610027.090.00
APOG0005035.403039.160.00
APOP0001862.52303.320.00
APOPW00000.004630.840.00
APPF0001143.0017150.070.00
APPH0005017.074018.800.00
APPHW00000.00309.380.00
APPN0003134.001140.000.00
APR000518.384240.350.00
APRE0002004.272005.000.00
APRN000205.15356.700.00
APSG0002,6009.414459.930.00
APSG+0001,0001.015001.480.00
APSG=00040,00010.0550012.700.00
APT0002009.135009.800.00
APTO0001,0005.051525.300.00
APTS0001999.7850010.300.00
APTV00050140.0070144.400.00
APTX000202.70112.900.00
APVO00000.0052927.500.00
APWC00012.611,8883.640.00
APXTW0003002.273,0003.130.00
APYX000217.8200.000.00
AQMS0001,2503.00353.400.00
AQN0004016.109416.320.00
AQNA00050026.7310027.660.00
AQNB00000.0010028.440.00
AQST000404.235005.050.00
AQUA0001027.0112029.250.00
ARAV000954.852005.980.00
ARAY0005004.853005.510.00
ARBG000109.6500.000.00
ARBGU00000.005010.800.00
ARBGW00000.005001.350.00
ARC000651.313,0002.660.00
ARCB000266.0600.000.00
ARCC00058719.2910019.960.00
ARCE00000.00434.900.00
ARCH000429.005051.000.00
ARCM0001099.9700.000.00
ARCO0001504.803006.000.00
ARCT0005039.961542.000.00
ARD0006,00026.2577032.800.00
ARDC00040014.3500.000.00
ARDS0002005.11806.430.00
ARDX000507.803008.000.00
ARE0005158.001173.390.00
AREC000103.402,0003.600.00
ARES0001852.805057.000.00
ARES-A0004024.9000.000.00
ARGD00010025.2210025.890.00
ARGO0001844.0000.000.00
ARGO-A00000.0040027.400.00
ARGT00000.005035.000.00
ARGX00050268.0600.000.00
ARI0005014.501,00015.290.00
ARKF0001549.57156.000.00
ARKO000209.303,60010.690.00
ARKOW00000.005005.000.00
ARKQ000584.57486.110.00
ARKR00000.001021.610.00
ARKW00010156.0110159.200.00
ARL00000.009013.740.00
ARLO000506.001227.160.00
ARLP0002005.541006.150.00
ARMK00010035.3010040.700.00
ARMP0001004.005006.000.00
ARNA000165.00184.890.00
ARNC00010025.301528.900.00
AROC0001,5008.6500.000.00
ARPO000101.185001.460.00
ARQT0005023.4230235.490.00
ARR00087012.245018.000.00
ARR-C00010024.6000.000.00
ARRWU00080010.0220010.140.00
ARRY0004027.503030.000.00
ARTLW00000.001500.700.00
ARTNA00010037.0500.000.00
ARTW0004003.031003.880.00
ARVL0007013.811614.700.00
ARVLW0001,1003.011,00012.000.00
ARVN000162.27166.010.00
ARWR00014966.001068.600.00
ARYA00015011.5010014.000.00
ARYD00010010.1800.000.00
ASA0009319.1200.000.00
ASAI00000.001014.200.00
ASAN0001030.1983735.000.00
ASAQ000109.6910010.390.00
ASAQ+0001,3000.419,7550.990.00
ASAX000109.6400.000.00
ASAXU00000.002,00010.040.00
ASB0002917.30126.390.00
ASC000483.503004.780.00
ASEA00030014.0000.000.00
ASGN0001103.7120111.000.00
ASH0004066.321092.920.00
ASHR00030037.8540038.040.00
ASHS00085934.3185935.510.00
ASIX00000.003030.190.00
ASLE0009311.819312.990.00
ASLEW0001001.765002.660.00
ASLN000202.953003.690.00
ASM0005001.1911.290.00
ASMB0005154.30104.500.00
ASND0002110.191131.680.00
ASO0005030.097533.000.00
ASPC00049.5700.000.00
ASPCU00000.001,00010.200.00
ASPL0007510.006010.650.00
ASPL+0001001.305001.800.00
ASPN0007012.504023.480.00
ASPS0001007.101509.950.00
ASPU000225.25266.340.00
ASR00010167.2040200.000.00
ASRV0001043.911024.110.00
ASTC0006001.033001.220.00
ASTE00010068.1200.000.00
ASTS0004,3008.51558.920.00
ASTSW0009,6112.596,2005.130.00
ASUR00026.001208.650.00
ASXC0004002.155002.340.00
ASYS0005010.0016515.000.00
ASZ=0006009.992,40010.270.00
AT0008002.728,3903.020.00
ATA0001004.1040010.040.00
ATA+0003000.501,0001.400.00
ATAC0005009.802010.230.00
ATAC+0008000.90132.840.00
ATAC=00000.001,00010.600.00
ATAX0003005.35236.390.00
ATC0006021.2600.000.00
ATCO00050014.0330014.800.00
ATCO-D0006825.6000.000.00
ATCO-G0005025.4065526.400.00
ATCO-H0002025.205026.500.00
ATCO-I0005025.0700.000.00
ATCX000909.772,80011.200.00
ATEC00041415.011019.300.00
ATEN0001008.741009.610.00
ATEX0003,00035.005051.370.00
ATGE00010023.3110041.000.00
ATH00010047.0010057.000.00
ATH-C00000.004028.750.00
ATH-D00020524.3000.000.00
ATHA0002317.216020.650.00
ATHE0003751.251,4981.440.00
ATHM0001192.15898.110.00
ATI000818.626024.590.00
ATIF0002001.102491.350.00
ATKR00090070.09273.000.00
ATLC0003027.0012051.500.00
ATLO000716.00427.800.00
ATMR0001,5009.6510011.000.00
ATMR+0002001.0000.000.00
ATMR=00010010.0090010.430.00
ATNFW00000.001003.490.00
ATNI000540.0000.000.00
ATNM000907.50418.300.00
ATNX000823.93954.440.00
ATO0002590.2011101.800.00
ATOM0003023.4810024.300.00
ATR00072139.8800.000.00
ATRA0001013.136014.840.00
ATRC000558.0000.000.00
ATRO00010017.004823.150.00
ATRS00000.00305.000.00
ATSG0007524.2500.000.00
ATSPU0001009.7600.000.00
ATTO00010022.4550023.250.00
ATUS00010232.753533.730.00
ATVI000896.6910097.500.00
ATXI0001004.314005.400.00
AU000620.8015022.960.00
AUB00000.001242.000.00
AUDC000230.20232.200.00
AUMN00010.6610.720.00
AUPH0001,00012.5714012.990.00
AUS=0001,0009.9189710.300.00
AUTL0001905.403005.930.00
AUTO0003002.29133.120.00
AUUD0001,6002.513004.000.00
AUUDW0006000.582004.800.00
AUVI0002010.0010011.100.00
AUY000504.501004.690.00
AVA0003537.0020120.230.00
AVAL0001005.112007.190.00
AVAN0002009.9140010.020.00
AVAN+0001,0001.024001.790.00
AVAV0001108.208135.000.00
AVB000100183.4515195.000.00
AVCO0002,0051.00171.050.00
AVCT0001007.202009.450.00
AVCTW0005000.653,0000.990.00
AVD00000.005021.000.00
AVDL000207.505159.850.00
AVDV00010060.5000.000.00
AVEO000806.001006.980.00
AVGO0002475.0025480.290.00
AVGR0001001.281091.350.00
AVID00050021.731423.570.00
AVIR0002124.2000.000.00
AVNS00000.001548.000.00
AVNT000547.991050.500.00
AVNW0004031.0026034.500.00
AVO000115.0000.000.00
AVRO00010010.551013.190.00
AVT0008236.00245.450.00
AVTR0003032.30533.990.00
AVUV0006570.502374.700.00
AVXL0001012.5049816.000.00
AVY00010090.0011225.440.00
AVYA00050028.6050231.810.00
AWF0005011.5010012.200.00
AWH0001,7000.304009.000.00
AWI0001092.211595.850.00
AWK000200150.65175158.000.00
AWP0001,0005.902286.350.00
AWR000277.0410083.000.00
AWRE0003293.502005.000.00
AWX0001002.503205.000.00
AX000341.26849.390.00
AXAS0001902.352003.100.00
AXDX0001007.65429.500.00
AXGN00010017.311923.920.00
AXL0001008.7354210.000.00
AXLA000254.111,0255.900.00
AXNX000157.544670.000.00
AXON00030152.411158.000.00
AXP0002147.0070149.200.00
AXR00000.005011.300.00
AXS0001049.741253.450.00
AXSM000151.60155.400.00
AXTA0001526.554032.000.00
AXTI000110.0030013.850.00
AXU0001,0002.51902.970.00
AY0005037.201540.350.00
AYI00020165.5020208.800.00
AYLA0001510.00113.880.00
AYTU0001506.51307.000.00
AYX00025285.00188.600.00
AZEK000143.00148.200.00
AZN00010049.0010050.400.00
AZO00011,420.0011,490.000.00
AZPN0008124.871164.890.00
AZRE0001926.711530.490.00
AZUL0001019.505021.000.00
AZYO0002312.5200.000.00
AZZ000247.0035054.160.00
B000147.0035053.870.00
BAB00000.004533.000.00
BAC-L00051,372.5000.000.00
BAH0001081.50283.700.00
BAK0008015.0010017.220.00
BAL0002543.2610954.970.00
BALY000140.302059.510.00
BAM00010044.00547.260.00
BAMH00010023.0000.000.00
BAMI0003023.0050026.750.00
BAND0001131.2620132.330.00
BANR00000.0032557.060.00
BANX00000.00522.700.00
BAOS0001005.202006.600.00
BAP000500141.0000.000.00
BAR00015,60017.349,20017.360.00
BATL00087.2200.000.00
BATRA00000.003033.000.00
BATRK0005027.6600.000.00
BATT0006315.7960016.600.00
BAX00010083.3010086.300.00
BBAR0002082.561,0003.480.00
BBC00000.0016765.000.00
BBCP0001,5004.581,5008.880.00
BBD0003004.406004.700.00
BBDC00060010.1850010.430.00
BBDO00013.8000.000.00
BBGI0005002.7093.130.00
BBH00020125.0000.000.00
BBI0001000.821,0000.970.00
BBIG0003002.015302.420.00
BBIO000154.592072.180.00
BBL00030061.9920062.040.00
BBN0001024.40526.300.00
BBSI0005064.121078.080.00
BBVA00011,8005.3311,8005.350.00
BBW0002004.6000.000.00
BBY000100119.13100121.860.00
BC000291.0800.000.00
BC-A00050026.8310027.550.00
BC-B00010026.7000.000.00
BC-C00010026.5000.000.00
BCAB0002540.0030048.000.00
BCAC00000.0010010.950.00
BCACU0005010.202011.350.00
BCACW0001001.3000.000.00
BCBP00000.001,00016.050.00
BCC00010063.83572.500.00
BCDA000403.886184.960.00
BCDAW0001,0001.1600.000.00
BCE00010040.003046.690.00
BCEI0002029.00836.600.00
BCEL0009012.0220013.500.00
BCH0003414.7650025.000.00
BCI0001023.1200.000.00
BCLI0004503.301003.880.00
BCM00060032.0000.000.00
BCO00010077.042581.780.00
BCOR0006515.2500.000.00
BCOV0005019.5018722.300.00
BCPC000195.0000.000.00
BCRX000909.35110.580.00
BCSF00010015.0916018.000.00
BCTXW0001001.0000.000.00
BCV0005029.0000.000.00
BCV-A00030025.3230025.780.00
BCX0002009.063009.570.00
BCYC00020027.5020035.000.00
BCYP00049.7610010.170.00
BCYPU00000.005,00010.500.00
BCYPW00012,0000.595001.050.00
BDC000635.8436549.500.00
BDJ000259.251209.840.00
BDL00010023.8010025.910.00
BDN0002012.188914.480.00
BDSI000503.40264.000.00
BDSX00025012.50928.000.00
BDTX0005021.51626.400.00
BDX0001239.075255.000.00
BE0004023.80124.800.00
BEAM000872.00976.940.00
BECN0002651.41561.200.00
BEDU0002505.606886.100.00
BEEM0005036.50138.670.00
BEN000627.275032.000.00
BENE0001009.82510.870.00
BENER00000.001,0000.420.00
BENEU0001,5009.415911.410.00
BENEW0001,5000.423,4000.580.00
BEP0002742.501944.580.00
BEP-A0001024.9600.000.00
BEPC0003045.003050.000.00
BERY00010060.1010062.300.00
BEST00014,0001.421,0001.490.00
BETZ0001732.031432.400.00
BF.A000262.5000.000.00
BF.B0002263.292276.470.00
BFAM00030109.00200171.240.00
BFI0003013.7525014.950.00
BFIIW000503.351,0004.400.00
BFIT00010024.0700.000.00
BFK00000.009015.430.00
BFLY00020016.0510116.800.00
BFLY+0001995.75506.860.00
BFRA000234.524996.490.00
BFS00000.00445.690.00
BFTR00010045.0010055.550.00
BG000380.0310082.000.00
BGB00050011.6010014.500.00
BGCP0002505.721,5005.950.00
BGFV00050016.0010017.500.00
BGH00048512.2860016.500.00
BGIO0001959.1900.000.00
BGNE0005300.651310.000.00
BGR0001008.0025010.120.00
BGS00010029.2020030.530.00
BGSF00000.00716.500.00
BGT0001512.3500.000.00
BGY000305.9600.000.00
BH00010100.0025410.000.00
BH.A0003645.0010799.950.00
BHAT0001,0001.111,0001.220.00
BHC0002029.8730033.800.00
BHE00037028.9800.000.00
BHF0001041.002448.000.00
BHFAL00050026.7350027.430.00
BHFAN0002524.0000.000.00
BHK0001015.1010015.880.00
BHLB00050021.212724.800.00
BHR0003005.803006.300.00
BHR-D00000.005025.270.00
BHSE00000.0034510.000.00
BHSEU00000.002011.500.00
BHSEW0003000.483000.680.00
BHTG00011.383001.730.00
BHVN000173.70178.300.00
BIB0001080.101089.900.00
BIG0001864.58469.600.00
BIIB00010265.008277.770.00
BIL000191.4050095.110.00
BILL0001149.0020165.000.00
BIO0005570.003621.770.00
BIOC000604.443944.990.00
BIOTU00000.0010011.590.00
BIOTW0001000.525,0001.480.00
BIOX0005009.0050017.000.00
BIP000553.101158.000.00
BIPC00025060.0000.000.00
BIT000517.5000.000.00
BITE+0002000.4500.000.00
BITE=00000.003010.050.00
BIV000588.2300.000.00
BIVI00000.002520.740.00
BIZD0005016.205,50017.500.00
BJ00010043.1010045.700.00
BJK000249.0000.000.00
BJRI0003055.003583.000.00
BKCC000103.501,0184.400.00
BKD0001,0005.96508.950.00
BKE00030040.517044.200.00
BKEP0001042.406003.750.00
BKEPP000477.774008.380.00
BKF0001044.4800.000.00
BKH000859.531073.330.00
BKI0003070.502075.100.00
BKLN00000.0014833.000.00
BKN00030017.0000.000.00
BKNG00012,434.00202,493.390.00
BKR0001520.4010020.600.00
BKT0009,9836.0100.000.00
BKTI00000.001006.250.00
BKU0002037.9000.000.00
BL0001112.0011118.700.00
BLBD0002223.0000.000.00
BLCM000263.242903.790.00
BLCN0001048.61351.680.00
BLCT0003008.084008.400.00
BLD00015203.4000.000.00
BLDP00010022.004223.000.00
BLDR00010047.654049.000.00
BLFS000833.5920036.170.00
BLI0006046.001250.480.00
BLIN0001682.022803.230.00
BLKB000150.0000.000.00
BLL0001088.9920090.130.00
BLMN000225.0010028.750.00
BLPH000254.071004.950.00
BLRX0008002.611153.010.00
BLSA00010010.3011310.370.00
BLTS00049.7610010.150.00
BLTSU0002009.8620010.400.00
BLTSW0003000.625000.980.00
BLU0002564.051594.700.00
BLUA0005000.0110011.000.00
BLUA+0001,0000.7000.000.00
BLUA=00000.001011.500.00
BLUW00000.001510.150.00
BLUWU0005010.1030011.000.00
BLUWW0005000.468000.780.00
BLV0002097.801117.250.00
BLW0001516.4900.000.00
BLX000114.47718.700.00
BMA0005512.20813.480.00
BMBL0001,00059.581060.400.00
BME0005046.0100.000.00
BMEZ0002526.3010028.130.00
BMI0001083.4800.000.00
BMO0004078.0000.000.00
BMRA000254.741007.140.00
BMRC00000.0036540.840.00
BMRN0005076.074080.000.00
BMTC00000.0020046.930.00
BMTX00000.0050014.160.00
BMTX+0007001.361,0006.000.00
BND000184.863085.200.00
BNDW0001879.5000.000.00
BNDX000156.612658.000.00
BNED0001006.00658.250.00
BNFT0009011.5027322.500.00
BNGOW00010,0001.002003.600.00
BNKD00057916.3310029.000.00
BNO0003,20016.753,20016.760.00
BNR0004026.005030.660.00
BNS00010061.47363.390.00
BNSO0002006.10156.930.00
BNTC000485.00675.700.00
BNY00000.0010016.430.00
BOAC0002009.9835010.500.00
BOAC+0002011.564001.960.00
BOAS00049.6900.000.00
BOAS+0001,0000.5700.000.00
BOAS=00000.001,00011.000.00
BOCH0007012.7000.000.00
BOE00050011.1910012.120.00
BOIL00010020.8610020.980.00
BOKF0002081.8814112.450.00
BOKFL00030025.2950025.750.00
BOLT0002623.9030026.270.00
BOMN0003025.97426.840.00
BOOM00000.00159.000.00
BOOT0007562.215075.000.00
BORR0001000.901001.180.00
BOSC000753.205703.950.00
BOSS000129.0000.000.00
BOTZ0003034.502035.000.00
BOWX00010012.151013.800.00
BOWXU00020011.3810015.220.00
BOWXW0007162.707504.500.00
BOX0002021.5112922.170.00
BPMC000284.11599.000.00
BPMP00030012.205013.820.00
BPOP00000.0010074.500.00
BPT0005003.3533.890.00
BPTH0001006.021587.350.00
BPTS0001005.0000.000.00
BPY0001,00017.692,10018.000.00
BPYPN0001,00023.564026.000.00
BPYPO00000.0060026.410.00
BPYPP00012024.7500.000.00
BPYU0007917.8010018.000.00
BPYUP0001,00024.36825.250.00
BQ0002505.00305.500.00
BR00015146.0000.000.00
BRBR00000.00326.000.00
BRC0001540.001759.380.00
BREZ00000.009610.120.00
BREZR0001,0000.22990.250.00
BREZW0001,0000.655000.810.00
BRFS0002004.111004.500.00
BRG0003009.1210010.370.00
BRG-C00013023.0000.000.00
BRID00060014.105022.240.00
BRK.A0001392,100.001403,730.270.00
BRKL00010014.2097515.930.00
BRKR000260.00274.890.00
BRKS000296.352100.440.00
BRLI00018.001020.200.00
BRLIR0002450.311,3000.500.00
BRLIW0003000.353590.990.00
BRMK0001,16210.3950010.920.00
BRMK+00000.005001.300.00
BRN0002202.151,0672.500.00
BRO0005045.0220049.000.00
BROG00000.005028.870.00
BRP00000.0020030.000.00
BRPA0005020.001337.000.00
BRPAR00000.001,0702.390.00
BRPAU000234.00260.000.00
BRPAW0001007.51707.960.00
BRPM00049.6700.000.00
BRPMU00000.001,30013.500.00
BRPMW0005500.8000.000.00
BRQS00018,0441.22501.290.00
BRT0002,00016.9600.000.00
BRX00010019.8530022.000.00
BRY00035.401007.300.00
BRZU00060094.00250100.000.00
BSA0001,00025.0000.000.00
BSBR0005,0006.13597.080.00
BSCN00030021.1500.000.00
BSGM000503.10706.500.00
BSIG00012522.0510024.240.00
BSM0001008.1022010.100.00
BSMX0001005.4656.250.00
BSN00000.00349.950.00
BSN+0001,0000.613000.930.00
BSPE00018010.028710.190.00
BSQR0001002.971303.480.00
BST00010056.51365.000.00
BSTZ0004037.6600.000.00
BSV0003681.8144882.950.00
BSVN00000.0015023.730.00
BSX00010038.872540.000.00
BSY0001437.00452.260.00
BTAI0005033.10137.000.00
BTAL0001016.3030017.550.00
BTAQ000659.8540010.030.00
BTAQU00019.8100.000.00
BTAQW0001001.015001.330.00
BTEC000545.0000.000.00
BTEK00000.002542.000.00
BTG000204.615004.790.00
BTI0001038.8330039.420.00
BTNB00050010.2028010.900.00
BTO0001223.5000.000.00
BTRS0002010.5200.000.00
BTRSW00000.00208.660.00
BTT0004,00024.7500.000.00
BTU00010,0003.601003.910.00
BTWN0005010.652010.950.00
BTWNU00040011.368011.900.00
BTWNW000102.6513,0003.490.00
BTZ0002514.109014.940.00
BUG00010025.622027.400.00
BUI0003024.6500.000.00
BUR0002007.5000.000.00
BURL0002311.735340.000.00
BUYZ00010050.00264.500.00
BUZZ0001024.891,10025.490.00
BV000114.2100.000.00
BVH00000.001,20029.980.00
BVN00010010.0612111.500.00
BVS00000.006028.820.00
BVXV0001003.41303.460.00
BW00057.501548.050.00
BWA0005047.055049.000.00
BWAC0001001.0042010.260.00
BWACU00000.005011.850.00
BWACW000281.032001.050.00
BWAY0001008.791009.580.00
BWEN0001,0005.00506.420.00
BWG00000.0010012.330.00
BWMX000138.60141.000.00
BWSN00010025.1130025.880.00
BWX0001025.0000.000.00
BWXT0001058.0025105.000.00
BX0007077.55179.780.00
BXC0003003.211463.000.00
BXG000255.5200.000.00
BXMT0003528.5015034.470.00
BXMX00020012.9600.000.00
BXP0002,000101.86100109.990.00
BXRX0003,0001.081501.160.00
BXS00000.001834.760.00
BYD000563.012065.600.00
BYFC0002001.99882.550.00
BYLD00000.001326.000.00
BYSI0003010.125010.740.00
BZH00040015.18723.500.00
BZM00010010.4300.000.00
BZQ0001558.5814311.600.00
BZUN00030935.50136.570.00
C-N0001026.7328128.850.00
CAAP000503.71605.250.00
CAAS0005004.002005.300.00
CABA0008010.2000.000.00
CABO000151,745.0011,900.000.00
CAC000243.5030049.290.00
CACC00050351.0010380.100.00
CACI00010238.0030259.480.00
CADE00010021.0015023.500.00
CAE0009527.5020031.690.00
CAF00027021.9650027.380.00
CAG0004037.0010037.600.00
CAH00040059.6014162.210.00
CAHC00000.001011.620.00
CAHCU000509.831,00011.890.00
CAHCW0001,0000.848570.950.00
CAI00010045.0010048.000.00
CAJ000123.405024.870.00
CAKE00050057.202560.000.00
CAL0001024.0000.000.00
CALA0002502.08402.290.00
CALF00020039.1000.000.00
CALM00020036.192343.000.00
CALT00011426.45852.000.00
CALX00015039.606645.000.00
CAMP00019.25515.790.00
CAMT0001532.50336.140.00
CANE000157.111007.700.00
CANF000202.256002.500.00
CANG000507.091007.980.00
CAP0001509.8120010.500.00
CAP+00000.004001.500.00
CAPA00010011.0310011.800.00
CAPAW0001003.109003.720.00
CAPR000104.10154.300.00
CAR0001075.6010078.250.00
CARA00050026.6310029.080.00
CARE000999.0015124.000.00
CARG000624.12625.610.00
CARR000941.5038343.800.00
CARS00020012.0110014.900.00
CARV0001,0006.6168.990.00
CARZ00050052.3400.000.00
CAS00000.0010010.490.00
CAS+0001,0000.716,8501.600.00
CAS=00000.0010010.420.00
CASA0001009.514510.750.00
CASH0004037.2510050.000.00
CASI000701.772,4632.030.00
CASY00041211.9000.000.00
CAT0005232.6710234.920.00
CATB0002902.31102.670.00
CATM0002037.751239.880.00
CATO00000.00444.000.00
CATY000535.5000.000.00
CB00010163.102165.780.00
CBAH0009,0009.3010010.090.00
CBAH+0007030.971001.490.00
CBAT0001004.572164.660.00
CBAY0008004.022005.300.00
CBD00056.60157.330.00
CBH0001009.9600.000.00
CBIO00044.501006.530.00
CBLI000206.05506.800.00
CBMB00040014.0010015.000.00
CBNK0003420.1810020.650.00
CBOE00030099.372103.400.00
CBON00037523.5800.000.00
CBPO000100109.0010122.250.00
CBRE0002560.00189.000.00
CBRL0008154.0000.000.00
CBSH00000.005078.530.00
CBT0001052.91359.000.00
CBTG000829.2800.000.00
CBZ00000.00335.090.00
CC00010029.704529.990.00
CCAC0001,00010.005010.070.00
CCAC+0001,0001.113001.480.00
CCAC=00000.009013.000.00
CCAP0001,10018.1100.000.00
CCBG00000.0068026.950.00
CCCC0004033.503035.530.00
CCD0006731.3600.000.00
CCEP00020026.022555.000.00
CCI0001175.0020180.000.00
CCIV+000509.509910.800.00
CCIV=0003518.00630.890.00
CCJ000516.5010016.950.00
CCK000100104.801108.250.00
CCLP000501.572003.200.00
CCM0002,2853.675,0004.990.00
CCMP00020181.0000.000.00
CCNC00023.30203.460.00
CCNE0002917.0600.000.00
CCO0007001.865002.100.00
CCOI00000.002573.010.00
CCON0006861.8500.000.00
CCOR000629.0100.000.00
CCRC0001,1005.903,5006.330.00
CCRN0005010.025013.400.00
CCS00010063.5014967.970.00
CCU0001017.51824.000.00
CCV0002,5009.8110010.030.00
CCV+0009801.582903.310.00
CCV=0001,00010.2100.000.00
CCVI0005009.6300.000.00
CCVI+0001,0001.505001.800.00
CCVI=0002,50010.0535011.800.00
CCX000109.881,50010.200.00
CCX+0009001.151001.600.00
CCXI0002035.032061.130.00
CDAK000513.896016.490.00
CDAY000187.00100105.240.00
CDE0001009.351009.680.00
CDK00000.002163.800.00
CDMO0006517.002522.050.00
CDNA0006570.00479.000.00
CDNS00042142.0120148.330.00
CDOR000202.95404.230.00
CDR00010010.164617.200.00
CDR-B00010020.0100.000.00
CDR-C0007022.0000.000.00
CDTX0001,0002.107002.250.00
CDW0007178.002181.900.00
CDXC000308.687410.150.00
CDXS000522.5920026.000.00
CDZI00018.0700.000.00
CE00025141.268158.000.00
CEA0001,04722.501,04723.340.00
CECE00000.001069.720.00
CEF00010017.5250018.980.00
CEFD0009930.0000.000.00
CEI000330.764620.890.00
CEIX000558.4910010.090.00
CELC0002225.95526.700.00
CELG^00030,0000.218230.370.00
CELH0005056.77359.230.00
CELP0002102.211,8502.750.00
CEM00035011.7700.000.00
CEMI0002003.802,8174.050.00
CEN00000.0021012.590.00
CENH00049.7900.000.00
CENHU00000.0010011.080.00
CENHW0001000.3000.000.00
CENT00020053.8800.000.00
CENTA000846.5000.000.00
CENX00050016.112017.250.00
CEPU000602.0032.370.00
CEQP0002025.0010329.920.00
CEQP-0002508.4410,0008.900.00
CERC000222.50112.700.00
CERE0001712.003019.800.00
CEREW00000.006005.600.00
CERN000571.3810074.290.00
CERS0003996.004176.740.00
CERT0008726.656029.100.00
CETX000421.55201.650.00
CETXP0001,1002.3300.000.00
CETXW0005,0000.103510.830.00
CEVA0001555.501561.620.00
CEW00030016.4229720.040.00
CF000347.0010047.750.00
CFAC0001009.001210.500.00
CFACU00000.0016711.450.00
CFACW0001,0001.258591.730.00
CFFI0001240.1700.000.00
CFFN0001,09311.7042513.920.00
CFFVU00000.0010011.490.00
CFFVW00019,0000.721,5000.940.00
CFG0004043.111547.230.00
CFIV0005009.624009.950.00
CFIVU0005009.411,00010.310.00
CFIVW0008000.815001.090.00
CFMS0001000.782,8180.910.00
CFR00016106.007117.000.00
CFRX00053.9154.190.00
CFV00049.7300.000.00
CFVI00049.5800.000.00
CFVIU0001,0009.9625010.300.00
CFX00010041.05353.000.00
CFXA00000.001185.410.00
CG00010036.801039.900.00
CGA00010010.001010.900.00
CGBD0001,80013.5110015.000.00
CGC0002527.26128.500.00
CGEM00010029.0111939.970.00
CGEN000137.85218.990.00
CGNT000123.005026.970.00
CGNX0001181.723085.000.00
CGO00000.0012916.780.00
CGW0001,00050.7600.000.00
CHAA00049.8200.000.00
CHAA+0002,0000.723000.840.00
CHAA=00000.001,00010.360.00
CHAQ+00000.002505.000.00
CHAU00020037.5710040.000.00
CHB0006015.0400.000.00
CHCI0001253.651505.070.00
CHCO0002065.0000.000.00
CHCT0004544.00255.890.00
CHD0001086.402588.480.00
CHDN0001212.3600.000.00
CHE0009430.001480.000.00
CHEF0005031.001039.000.00
CHEKZ00000.002,2500.780.00
CHFS0005005.401005.980.00
CHFW00000.0030010.400.00
CHFW+00000.00991.140.00
CHGG000188.1610090.490.00
CHI0004513.5040015.800.00
CHIC0001525.0060029.680.00
CHIE00018.5300.000.00
CHIH00025426.0410032.000.00
CHIK000228.00160.000.00
CHIQ0004932.0028233.660.00
CHIR000116.8000.000.00
CHIS0004928.7010037.940.00
CHIU000113.2300.000.00
CHIX0003015.5560016.600.00
CHK0002040.159955.000.00
CHKEL00000.0018723.000.00
CHKP0005115.5115120.400.00
CHMA0001602.891903.080.00
CHMG0005042.0000.000.00
CHMI000509.2850010.000.00
CHMI-A00010025.3110025.790.00
CHMI-B0008523.003,20025.280.00
CHNG00030020.0019923.000.00
CHNR0006131.665001.730.00
CHPM00000.001010.700.00
CHPMW0009180.751252.000.00
CHPT+0001006.0210016.880.00
CHRA000705.002506.100.00
CHRS00010013.756014.660.00
CHRW0008185.008100.000.00
CHS0001202.50803.990.00
CHSCL0001,00018.5000.000.00
CHSCO00010024.0100.000.00
CHSCP0003029.6000.000.00
CHT0003034.0000.000.00
CHTR0006608.106623.100.00
CHUY000119.1500.000.00
CHW00000.003617.000.00
CHX00010015.6116322.980.00
CHY00000.002523.000.00
CI00010247.018255.000.00
CIB00010030.006833.540.00
CIBR000842.56345.000.00
CIEN0001055.5410057.000.00
CIG0003,0002.122502.280.00
CIGI000534.002110.000.00
CIH0005502.105002.980.00
CIK0001,6003.2000.000.00
CIM0001,00012.5528013.380.00
CIM-A00040023.8300.000.00
CIM-C00010023.5610025.000.00
CIM-D00010023.1520025.000.00
CINF00025101.261109.890.00
CINR00011012.994014.210.00
CIO0006,00010.4020811.570.00
CIR00000.003039.200.00
CIT0005339.7200.000.00
CIVB0003315.3300.000.00
CIX0005,00013.008022.500.00
CJJD0002,0001.015,0001.120.00
CKH00000.001,00041.540.00
CKPT000172.80113.000.00
CKX00010012.2220013.690.00
CL00010379.0012780.000.00
CLAR00050016.50524.890.00
CLAS0002009.6642612.280.00
CLAS+0002,3930.581,0001.050.00
CLB0003424.9030029.430.00
CLBK0001013.3300.000.00
CLDL00000.00831.000.00
CLDR00014112.7550013.480.00
CLDT00010013.005014.500.00
CLDX00010016.0540025.030.00
CLEU0002,8473.303903.940.00
CLF00060017.805019.000.00
CLFD00080030.0020031.500.00
CLGN00010010.1012016.200.00
CLGX00010072.0010079.930.00
CLH00000.00394.010.00
CLI000115.2810018.170.00
CLII+0001001.907004.050.00
CLII=00000.0015,00025.000.00
CLIM00010010.024910.070.00
CLIM+0001,0001.10501.500.00
CLIM=0001009.505011.990.00
CLIR0009003.70505.080.00
CLIX00000.0025115.000.00
CLLS00020017.505023.250.00
CLMT00000.001006.250.00
CLNC0004007.751,25013.000.00
CLNE0005011.60412.220.00
CLNN0001,0006.2516714.000.00
CLNNW00000.005002.000.00
CLNY000506.001007.050.00
CLNY-G00020023.1320027.130.00
CLNY-H00000.0015026.000.00
CLNY-I000724.8500.000.00
CLNY-J000724.8600.000.00
CLOU0002027.5017029.730.00
CLOV000307.46307.490.00
CLOVW000761.4169,2002.200.00
CLPR00020,0007.801108.970.00
CLPS0001,0004.55104.700.00
CLPT000520.8010021.900.00
CLR0002027.5110028.700.00
CLRB00081.40121.490.00
CLRBZ0002,0000.1000.000.00
CLRM00000.004009.840.00
CLRO0001002.402003.000.00
CLS00000.00411.500.00
CLSD000112.122,0003.130.00
CLSK00010020.013023.300.00
CLVR0001011.6310012.200.00
CLVRW0008001.911503.500.00
CLVS000146.00136.400.00
CLVT0006021.5016630.000.00
CLW00000.008043.000.00
CLWT0001002.78303.500.00
CLX0005188.58450191.900.00
CLXT000505.56956.960.00
CM00010095.005100.230.00
CMA0001567.421473.030.00
CMBM0005052.301163.400.00
CMC00010026.9850031.890.00
CMCL00050013.3010015.500.00
CMCM0005002.131,0002.230.00
CMCO000133.00860.000.00
CMCSA000953.4110054.000.00
CMCT00000.002016.900.00
CMD000141.0000.000.00
CMDY00060046.0000.000.00
CME000100205.0550210.990.00
CMF00000.001,00063.000.00
CMG00011,498.001001,535.100.00
CMI00050258.9350264.700.00
CMIIU00050013.0020014.240.00
CMLF00010014.007014.500.00
CMLFU00000.004049.950.00
CMLFW0001,0004.002007.500.00
CMLTU0004511.0100.000.00
CMMB00012030.305040.000.00
CMO000785.721,0008.000.00
CMO-E00010024.6100.000.00
CMP000558.368567.480.00
CMPI000805.852109.450.00
CMPR00010092.7815119.730.00
CMPS0003235.00336.650.00
CMRE00019.5249.940.00
CMRE-B0005025.1180030.300.00
CMRE-C0005025.5100.000.00
CMRE-D0002025.6110025.940.00
CMRE-E0005025.9500.000.00
CMRX00058.2088.600.00
CMS00020056.905164.770.00
CMSA00010025.7800.000.00
CMSD00010026.7000.000.00
CMT00010011.154014.000.00
CMTL0002022.604029.920.00
CNA00000.00249.890.00
CNBKA00098114.0510120.000.00
CNBS000523.005033.360.00
CNC0004,00062.2110064.700.00
CNCE0003004.44405.600.00
CNCR000526.0000.000.00
CND00000.0041510.000.00
CND+0001000.808880.950.00
CND=0005009.4100.000.00
CNDT0003955.3257.200.00
CNET0001002.202002.490.00
CNEY0001004.309005.940.00
CNF000352.901004.500.00
CNFR0001503.351004.390.00
CNFRL00013024.3915025.220.00
CNHI0004013.612116.530.00
CNI00018114.501119.810.00
CNK00020021.002522.500.00
CNNE00024,97840.5514042.500.00
CNO00000.00827.310.00
CNOB00000.002027.860.00
CNP000722.7610424.140.00
CNQ0001931.4110032.180.00
CNR00020012.406716.260.00
CNRG00050100.0050108.570.00
CNS0004060.0010072.000.00
CNSL000206.1057.700.00
CNSP0002401.854372.360.00
CNST000120.00530.000.00
CNTB000213.001330.000.00
CNTG0001610.255013.800.00
CNTY000259.001012.440.00
CNX0003913.915015.950.00
CNXC000190152.5300.000.00
CNYA000137.731644.220.00
CO0002004.201804.790.00
COCP0002001.261,5001.640.00
CODA000107.401010.210.00
CODI00010022.502026.000.00
CODI-C0008025.0500.000.00
CODX0001059.401,00010.580.00
COE0001,00018.535023.000.00
COF000100134.2045136.460.00
COF-G0001024.9600.000.00
COF-I0007,50025.5000.000.00
COG00032516.94150,00017.750.00
COGT0005007.95259.500.00
COHN00040025.005,00037.690.00
COHR00040235.184286.460.00
COHU00010040.0026757.620.00
COKE00010266.0010308.000.00
COLB00000.0042545.690.00
COLD0004036.7720041.120.00
COLIU00030010.001010.240.00
COLL000118.005026.780.00
COLM000300102.849109.060.00
COM0008026.2000.000.00
COMB00000.005028.000.00
COMM00010016.2316518.000.00
COMP0005017.015018.320.00
COMS0007002.176002.750.00
COMSW00000.004,8002.400.00
COMT00015030.162533.000.00
CONE00010068.001073.840.00
CONN00050020.5616122.150.00
CONX0001,0009.9120410.070.00
CONXU0005010.2040045.000.00
CONXW0006000.992,5101.630.00
COO0006347.415491.090.00
COOL00000.002,0009.990.00
COOLU00000.001,00010.750.00
COOLW0002000.907001.350.00
COOP00012030.9510933.900.00
COP00030052.8620054.050.00
COR000100115.0060123.500.00
CORE000618.0000.000.00
CORN0001017.8550018.500.00
CORR-A00030217.6420023.000.00
CORT0002022.004027.530.00
COST0005363.21575364.760.00
COTY0002008.507008.800.00
COUP00012256.441280.000.00
COVA00049.6600.000.00
COVAU00000.005610.200.00
COW0002037.756038.800.00
COWN00010037.022041.300.00
COWNL00013026.0000.000.00
COWNZ00010025.1210025.250.00
CP0005360.10100378.780.00
CPA0001073.841142.380.00
CPAC00000.003010.100.00
CPB00020048.0710049.330.00
CPE0001035.006,00038.670.00
CPF00050022.6300.000.00
CPG0001004.05704.100.00
CPHI0001,0000.722,8080.900.00
CPIX000151.562003.190.00
CPK00000.00100119.890.00
CPLG00000.002,0009.950.00
CPLP000129.118011.250.00
CPRI00010052.662055.000.00
CPRT00010110.0250120.000.00
CPS00000.003035.140.00
CPSH000209.781012.000.00
CPSI00000.00334.780.00
CPSR000109.7610013.490.00
CPSR+0001,0000.815001.250.00
CPSS0001363.5414.390.00
CPST000407.5020011.130.00
CPT0007108.1100.000.00
CPTA00000.0010118.200.00
CPTAG00000.0010024.950.00
CPTAL00010023.8810025.110.00
CPTK00049.6900.000.00
CPTK=00000.0010010.330.00
CPUH0002009.8710011.000.00
CPUH+0001251.251,0001.470.00
CPUH=0003010.051010.450.00
CPZ0002519.2000.000.00
CQP0001,00038.0060043.540.00
CQQQ0003080.902086.300.00
CR000182.702797.040.00
CRAI00000.005075.000.00
CRAK00000.001030.240.00
CRBP0005001.70751.740.00
CRC00000.0060028.000.00
CRCT00020017.991221.000.00
CRD.A000257.2100.000.00
CRD.B000257.211010.040.00
CRDF0005008.501009.450.00
CREE000100109.00353113.470.00
CREG000356.07509.000.00
CRESY0001105.21406.110.00
CREXW00000.001,3070.470.00
CRH00020047.8890048.000.00
CRHC00025010.021,00010.140.00
CRHC+0001,0001.225001.800.00
CRHM0002502.10103.970.00
CRI000683.6517100.000.00
CRIS000511.661512.000.00
CRK0002504.861705.500.00
CRKN000503.205005.270.00
CRL000110288.003314.680.00
CRMD0004808.002008.050.00
CRNC000491.0020100.000.00
CRNT0001,0003.603003.750.00
CRNX0001012.522516.420.00
CROC00000.003053.580.00
CRON0003508.0458.400.00
CROX00025076.56381.500.00
CRS0001229.00449.890.00
CRSA0002,0009.882,09910.300.00
CRSAW0009781.052,0001.540.00
CRSP00031123.501126.110.00
CRSR00010033.773034.700.00
CRT0001008.11111.950.00
CRTD000804.131,0004.520.00
CRTO0002235.526038.000.00
CRTX0001031.00440.000.00
CRU00000.00111.500.00
CRU+0001000.992,0004.900.00
CRU=000708.443010.600.00
CRUS000282.67187.710.00
CRVL00010099.0000.000.00
CRVS0008002.52333.100.00
CRWS00000.00116.000.00
CRY00000.004026.170.00
CSAN00000.00724.890.00
CSBR0001008.57612.000.00
CSGP0001865.004925.000.00
CSGS00000.002055.000.00
CSII00000.00846.000.00
CSL0007162.5000.000.00
CSLT0008001.237981.920.00
CSOD0004544.781054.000.00
CSPI000888.503459.100.00
CSPR0005006.855008.500.00
CSR-C00010025.5100.000.00
CSSE0004529.205037.000.00
CSSEN0002025.5500.000.00
CSSEP0002026.475928.230.00
CSTA=00000.0010010.200.00
CSTE00020011.157116.880.00
CSTL000260.00698.000.00
CSTM00011414.9035015.350.00
CSU0005037.0022045.200.00
CSV000820.488045.500.00
CSWC00010023.204032.020.00
CSX00010096.0030099.000.00
CTAC00000.0010010.100.00
CTAC+00000.001,2001.080.00
CTAQ000109.6925010.190.00
CTAQU00000.0050010.950.00
CTAQW0003000.801,0000.990.00
CTAS00040340.002364.230.00
CTB0005052.0016557.790.00
CTBB00010025.2110025.810.00
CTBI0001533.5017546.610.00
CTDD00050026.0600.000.00
CTEC000320.0010029.500.00
CTEK0001001.748002.690.00
CTG0003008.5020011.000.00
CTHR000713.181253.330.00
CTIB0004002.016502.300.00
CTIC0002502.001,4002.790.00
CTK0001002.083752.320.00
CTLT0001106.00100111.590.00
CTMX000307.25907.800.00
CTO00012542.003675.000.00
CTOS0002,5008.65509.700.00
CTRE0001822.117525.070.00
CTRN0001083.50699.900.00
CTS00000.00259.880.00
CTSH000277.27284.160.00
CTSO000257.6516010.980.00
CTT0003009.6200.000.00
CTVA0001246.2020050.000.00
CTXRW0005000.6500.000.00
CTXS0002135.172144.000.00
CUB0001041.2500.000.00
CUBA00000.008506.170.00
CUBE0002636.09342.790.00
CUBI00011024.701934.190.00
CUBI-C000525.0400.000.00
CUE0001,00011.10813.980.00
CUEN0002503.3083.980.00
CUK00020022.0510023.800.00
CULP00000.0010518.720.00
CURE000980.1000.000.00
CURIW0001,5004.221005.350.00
CURO00010013.0020016.430.00
CUT0003036.8015238.250.00
CUTR00010030.009932.770.00
CUZ0004035.332437.000.00
CVA0004313.003014.760.00
CVBF00000.0023022.870.00
CVCO0001206.976250.250.00
CVE0001507.381,0208.600.00
CVEO000314.0500.000.00
CVET000328.005031.900.00
CVGI000509.005011.500.00
CVGW000875.197080.650.00
CVI0001,50018.0010020.500.00
CVII00049.8130011.420.00
CVII=00030010.0190010.190.00
CVLG0003119.813121.570.00
CVLT00015066.002670.620.00
CVLY00000.001026.220.00
CVM0005013.5010018.010.00
CVNA0005267.131280.000.00
CVR0008123.00438.690.00
CVU000601.85105.700.00
CVV0003584.20306.000.00
CW0001117.0010128.980.00
CWB0001581.70687.190.00
CWBR000301.0210,0001.540.00
CWCO00010012.3211418.000.00
CWEB00010052.504955.980.00
CWEN0002027.402029.700.00
CWEN.A0001026.1512532.070.00
CWH0003540.415042.980.00
CWK0001,20015.0030019.330.00
CWS0002942.0000.000.00
CWST0001461.41670.000.00
CWT00010054.5100.000.00
CX0001006.902007.400.00
CXDC0003,5001.023,0501.160.00
CXE0001,0005.0000.000.00
CXP00026911.1500.000.00
CXSE0002262.891267.950.00
CXW0001,0007.011308.160.00
CYAD0005007.07608.120.00
CYAN0004003.001303.470.00
CYB00050026.5010028.050.00
CYBE00030021.6510034.780.00
CYBR0005139.178145.000.00
CYCC0005,0006.55507.430.00
CYCN0008002.603003.660.00
CYD00042614.0934017.970.00
CYH0002,00510.00210.800.00
CYRN0001,1530.751,0000.790.00
CYRX0003545.00560.000.00
CYTH00067.00808.450.00
CYTHW00000.008080.000.00
CYTK00010019.204026.000.00
CZR00050093.505995.930.00
D0008477.0120077.930.00
DAC0002052.5190655.000.00
DADA0001024.505025.590.00
DAIO0003000.011,4956.000.00
DAKT00000.00136.600.00
DAN00010024.912030.000.00
DAO00010024.0050025.330.00
DAPP0001333.6069941.000.00
DAR0005032.5666111.900.00
DARE0001561.471,5001.740.00
DASH00012142.5016149.000.00
DAVA0001578.94197.290.00
DAX000130.5000.000.00
DB0009,30012.389,30012.410.00
DBA00020017.331,00017.700.00
DBB00020019.2000.000.00
DBC000716.886017.600.00
DBD0004011.197016.230.00
DBDR0005009.865010.150.00
DBDRW0001000.655,0000.900.00
DBEH0003429.6800.000.00
DBEU00020026.0000.000.00
DBI0002015.942519.040.00
DBJP0002040.2400.000.00
DBMF00010025.0000.000.00
DBO0001,29610.502015.000.00
DBP0005041.7400.000.00
DBTX000609.0083512.000.00
DCBO0001540.40149.200.00
DCF0001,1008.9000.000.00
DCI0002530.0000.000.00
DCO00020040.8000.000.00
DCOM000828.0000.000.00
DCP00010016.5310027.000.00
DCP-C00000.0010025.000.00
DCPH0001140.401547.890.00
DCRB0001,00010.201,00010.370.00
DCRBU00070010.345011.800.00
DCRBW0001,0002.095002.250.00
DCRCU0001,78010.0000.000.00
DCRNU00000.0010010.510.00
DCRNW0002,2221.1100.000.00
DCT0001042.205044.600.00
DCTH0001011.505014.000.00
DD00010076.0010077.240.00
DDD0002523.021,00024.080.00
DDM0003,10068.003,41370.000.00
DDMX00000.002910.200.00
DDMXW0005000.40652.030.00
DDS0005085.4570102.500.00
DDT00029925.208926.080.00
DE0002382.402385.800.00
DEA0003018.90124.000.00
DECK00090322.001342.990.00
DEEP00010032.5000.000.00
DEH00078810.1610014.000.00
DEH+0005001.322001.880.00
DEH=0006011.0000.000.00
DEI0001428.0867533.450.00
DEM0005043.2500.000.00
DEN0005044.121849.980.00
DENN0001517.14119.450.00
DEO000300176.31100176.550.00
DES0003231.2400.000.00
DESP00020011.115014.600.00
DEX00000.009010.660.00
DFE0005063.8500.000.00
DFEN000222.48222.990.00
DFFN00010.7210.790.00
DFH0008523.541528.000.00
DFHT00070012.2540014.850.00
DFHTW0001,0002.273004.120.00
DFIN000234.50330.410.00
DFND00010035.507037.680.00
DFNS00000.005010.400.00
DFNS+0001,0000.803001.920.00
DFP00015126.5000.000.00
DFPHU00010010.0000.000.00
DFS00010097.8010103.160.00
DG00010206.102215.000.00
DGICA0005014.0900.000.00
DGICB00000.0010038.000.00
DGII000816.121422.360.00
DGLY0001571.702261.800.00
DGNR0002610.002810.640.00
DGNR+0001301.551002.500.00
DGNS0001010.2010011.860.00
DGP0009035.6020038.000.00
DGRO00016043.5000.000.00
DGRW000658.3000.000.00
DGS00020050.0000.000.00
DGX0001124.737132.300.00
DHC0006004.503835.870.00
DHCAU0002009.7110010.080.00
DHCNI00010022.6650025.000.00
DHCNL00030024.0030024.540.00
DHF0004,5003.0500.000.00
DHHC00049.7000.000.00
DHHCU00000.0020010.300.00
DHI0005091.7511094.890.00
DHIL00010158.5200.000.00
DHR0005236.5010241.910.00
DHT0001745.70306.270.00
DHX0002561.952603.500.00
DHY000502.358003.600.00
DIG00010116.88100124.580.00
DIN0001590.00100100.000.00
DISCA0005038.3910039.250.00
DISCB000297.645115.000.00
DISCK00021032.00536.500.00
DISH000534.005039.000.00
DIT00000.0010137.000.00
DIVA000623.5100.000.00
DJP00060022.9950025.500.00
DK0004220.713725.850.00
DKL000732.11439.890.00
DKS0002080.50784.100.00
DLA00023025.2000.000.00
DLB000296.008104.170.00
DLCA0009,0001.782,00018.860.00
DLCAU0002839.4110010.500.00
DLCAW0001,0000.652001.160.00
DLHC00010010.507514.500.00
DLN0005115.6700.000.00
DLNG0001002.601003.340.00
DLNG-A0009022.5000.000.00
DLNG-B00000.0080024.800.00
DLPN000449.811,02010.210.00
DLR000100140.1021146.500.00
DLR-C00010025.0000.000.00
DLTH000111.004017.290.00
DLTR0005114.593116.000.00
DLX0008038.0100.000.00
DLY0001018.9500.000.00
DM0004713.2310013.320.00
DMAC0001809.0010011.000.00
DMLP00000.0010015.040.00
DMO00020013.9100.000.00
DMRC0004033.505038.000.00
DMS000176.007514.300.00
DMS+00000.009008.000.00
DMYD+0005007.405011.940.00
DMYI+0001,0002.301,6682.930.00
DMYI=0003010.1020012.000.00
DMYQ=0008009.8010010.990.00
DNB00030020.504023.600.00
DNLI0002050.001058.000.00
DNMR0005232.005033.000.00
DNOW000158.834414.000.00
DNP0006,0009.8520010.620.00
DNZ=00000.0010010.500.00
DOC00060017.652518.990.00
DOCN000342.259643.990.00
DOCU00040225.4011228.000.00
DOG0005,43034.815,48335.720.00
DOGZ0002,0001.553001.660.00
DOMO000547.10263.000.00
DOOO0004083.3020106.000.00
DORM0001060.1926112.200.00
DOV00078133.45120142.000.00
DOW000363.507765.000.00
DOX0001069.1925077.170.00
DOYU0001009.802310.050.00
DPG0001,00012.5080020.540.00
DPST0001234.00153254.810.00
DPZ00052387.00100397.500.00
DQ0002166.9010070.000.00
DRD000209.711,32310.750.00
DRE000542.5040044.500.00
DRH0001004.19112.000.00
DRH-A00000.0010029.160.00
DRI000100141.002146.810.00
DRIO00010017.9053021.620.00
DRN0001017.0012917.700.00
DRNA0002522.007028.800.00
DRQ00000.002115.000.00
DRRX000301.70211.800.00
DRTT0001002.901004.000.00
DRV00076.721,0007.500.00
DRVN0002020.502527.820.00
DS0001003.056903.990.00
DS-D00000.0070023.450.00
DSAC00050110.1540010.210.00
DSACU00000.005011.500.00
DSACW00000.005,0002.660.00
DSE0003003.032011.000.00
DSGN00010120.0020031.000.00
DSGX0001855.504072.500.00
DSKE000205.003509.260.00
DSKEW00000.001,6110.500.00
DSL0005016.5150018.500.00
DSP000239.781257.960.00
DSPG00000.003017.000.00
DSSI0005008.944410.500.00
DSTL000535.0000.000.00
DSU00030010.3026619.830.00
DSWL000283.504004.890.00
DSX0002003.064503.690.00
DT000354.142056.700.00
DTB00010025.0000.000.00
DTE00014119.771142.750.00
DTEA00013.005003.950.00
DTEC0002528.0000.000.00
DTIL000958.481008.980.00
DTJ00015125.0050025.950.00
DTLA-0006214.893814.990.00
DTSS0005353.14113.300.00
DTW00010025.0000.000.00
DTY00000.0050026.850.00
DUDE00000.009028.560.00
DUG000113.0000.000.00
DUK00010096.7010099.700.00
DUK-A00049027.2000.000.00
DUKB00010026.0010028.220.00
DUNE0009,0009.301009.950.00
DUNEU00000.005010.300.00
DUNEW00013,0000.611,1000.850.00
DUOT0001,2508.2089511.300.00
DUST00050019.2550019.570.00
DVA000100106.90300109.230.00
DVAX00060010.035010.500.00
DVD0004001.90602.400.00
DVN00010022.271023.500.00
DVY0001111.001130.000.00
DVYA000140.112643.050.00
DVYE00000.0028640.300.00
DWIN0009,0009.304009.890.00
DWIN+00010,0000.528000.940.00
DWIN=0006009.411,00010.780.00
DWSN000252.112602.650.00
DWUS00010036.0000.000.00
DWX0004736.072838.940.00
DX00050019.6334621.000.00
DX-C00050024.7000.000.00
DXC00010030.0050032.990.00
DXCM0001385.001396.760.00
DXD00000.001,00011.160.00
DXF0001001.331,0001.400.00
DXJ00010057.30562.000.00
DXPE00015020.003034.400.00
DXR0002005.0030017.000.00
DXYN0001002.00244.000.00
DY0001091.1000.000.00
DYAI0001004.65305.200.00
DYFN00010017.9800.000.00
DYN0003015.301018.000.00
DYNT0001,2000.983,0001.370.00
DZSI0004414.331622.740.00
DZZ0005002.97357.000.00
E00010024.9010024.930.00
EAD0002008.0000.000.00
EAF0005011.451,00012.650.00
EAI00000.0015026.110.00
EAR00010042.88157.000.00
EARN0005012.0200.000.00
EARS0002003.655,1004.140.00
EAST0005001.755002.100.00
EAT0008867.669078.980.00
EB0004621.994225.000.00
EBACU0001,0009.801,00010.500.00
EBAY00040062.8080063.250.00
EBC0001016.005320.990.00
EBF00000.00822.100.00
EBIX00040029.001531.880.00
EBIZ0001434.4450036.000.00
EBND00000.009027.600.00
EBR0001005.652606.600.00
EBS0001474.50679.760.00
EBSB00070117.7010019.500.00
EBTC0002033.0020035.600.00
EC00010012.021,00013.250.00
ECC00010012.0710012.500.00
ECCB00010025.5145425.830.00
ECCW000125.1800.000.00
ECCX00000.0020025.580.00
ECCY00010024.8810027.110.00
ECF00000.0017016.000.00
ECF-A00015025.8000.000.00
ECH00010030.005052.100.00
ECHO00010031.501533.200.00
ECL00020210.001220.530.00
ECNS0007652.5000.000.00
ECOL0001041.0035044.740.00
ECOLW00000.0047510.350.00
ECOM0001324.00127.950.00
ECON0005024.0300.000.00
ECOR000321.75221.850.00
ECPG0002037.272540.180.00
ED0004074.2910076.500.00
EDAP0001,0008.241009.590.00
EDC00010099.33100103.410.00
EDF0004007.8000.000.00
EDIT0002541.4020044.190.00
EDN000302.184,87021.120.00
EDOC0005019.103020.900.00
EDOW0002027.5000.000.00
EDRY0002488.08529.920.00
EDSA0002505.351256.450.00
EDTK0001002.701,0003.010.00
EDTX00000.00510.000.00
EDTXU0005009.4110011.880.00
EDTXW00000.008000.980.00
EDUC00000.002925.000.00
EDUT000116.5100.000.00
EDV0001127.2340129.000.00
EDZ0001907.30309.970.00
EEFT0001129.0017151.750.00
EEM00050053.4850054.090.00
EEMA00050087.5555293.300.00
EEMS00020057.1000.000.00
EEMV0001030.0000.000.00
EET00000.00100150.000.00
EEV00010014.001416.990.00
EEX000702.8500.000.00
EFA00030078.1032078.730.00
EFAS000114.5000.000.00
EFAV00000.002874.930.00
EFC000517.511,00018.730.00
EFC-A00010022.9700.000.00
EFL0002,5678.451,0009.800.00
EFOI0001003.84934.610.00
EFR0002410.0035014.340.00
EFSC00000.00659.920.00
EFT0007513.005514.390.00
EFV000651.803755.000.00
EFX00010164.0010193.000.00
EGAN0002008.502512.220.00
EGBN0005050.0000.000.00
EGF0001112.508013.410.00
EGHT0008028.00438.700.00
EGLE00000.0012939.000.00
EGO00040010.7180011.490.00
EGOV0001028.024434.000.00
EGP0005133.0000.000.00
EGRX0002041.402045.350.00
EGY0001002.00182.550.00
EHC00000.005383.790.00
EHI0004010.2000.000.00
EHT0001,0009.8100.000.00
EHTH00015065.502473.500.00
EIC00020015.0500.000.00
EIDO00050321.0010023.000.00
EIG00030031.901245.000.00
EIGR000507.212229.930.00
EIM0001513.1000.000.00
EINC0005040.1500.000.00
EIX0001059.0020061.450.00
EKSO0002005.80476.200.00
EL0003304.0065309.750.00
ELA00000.00305.930.00
ELAN0002528.5150030.070.00
ELC00010025.1100.000.00
ELD00000.009034.500.00
ELDN000507.4150015.840.00
ELF000229.0700.000.00
ELLO00000.0049233.500.00
ELMD0002,50110.0055810.430.00
ELOX000112.552003.500.00
ELP0003001.022,3801.250.00
ELS0002057.0000.000.00
ELSE0001004.061004.550.00
ELTK0003002.50206.910.00
ELVT0001002.80333.590.00
ELY0001028.2032729.700.00
ELYS000284.711005.310.00
EMAN00012.7312.990.00
EMB0002,700109.712,700110.950.00
EMBH0001,00023.1500.000.00
EMCF00020027.1500.000.00
EMD0005012.401013.750.00
EME0004100.1150124.950.00
EMF00011517.5000.000.00
EMFM000210.0000.000.00
EMHY00010043.5000.000.00
EMIF00010023.0400.000.00
EMKR0001306.21406.660.00
EML0005026.0000.000.00
EMLC0005030.039831.650.00
EMLP0005020.6500.000.00
EMN0003487.7110115.550.00
EMO00000.001,00026.000.00
EMP00050025.3600.000.00
EMPW+00000.002,5001.500.00
EMQQ0001063.67866.660.00
EMR0005588.60492.600.00
EMTY00000.001020.000.00
EMX000502.731,4003.400.00
EMXC0008558.8200.000.00
ENB00030036.73137.090.00
ENBA0004026.3330028.500.00
ENBL00016.631,0007.100.00
ENDP000126.00106.400.00
ENFAU0003,0009.7110010.500.00
ENFAW0001000.421000.960.00
ENFR00000.0020018.100.00
ENG000303.5064.450.00
ENIA0001,0007.505010.600.00
ENIC0001003.2314.040.00
ENJ00017024.888026.780.00
ENLC0001,0004.234,0005.000.00
ENLV00010010.108212.500.00
ENNVU0001,0009.7490010.830.00
ENNVW0001,5000.7500.000.00
ENO00050025.2860025.900.00
ENOB000962.125,2604.800.00
ENPC00049.733919.850.00
ENPC+0005,9560.997501.080.00
ENPC=00019.8400.000.00
ENPH0001152.00500155.020.00
ENR0003543.871150.800.00
ENS0002790.002121.160.00
ENSG0001961.2336128.400.00
ENSV0005001.431501.910.00
ENTA0005033.0100.000.00
ENTG0001115.0040123.000.00
ENTX0001003.00773.700.00
ENTXW0001,0000.212001.520.00
ENV0002066.661293.500.00
ENVA00010033.0010034.880.00
ENVB0002002.422,0002.780.00
ENVI0003009.747009.890.00
ENVIU0004,5009.4120010.260.00
ENVIW0005000.7623,7500.880.00
ENX0002,00011.5320012.550.00
ENZ0001003.151,0404.500.00
ENZL000460.0048265.660.00
EOD0002,0004.5000.000.00
EOG00020072.8020076.800.00
EOLS00030011.402014.400.00
EOS0001522.6700.000.00
EOSE00025015.0010016.500.00
EOSEW0001005.551,0009.190.00
EP-C00020048.3100.000.00
EPAC0003016.00535.000.00
EPAM0003400.451441.630.00
EPAY0002025.005051.270.00
EPC0001436.9400.000.00
EPD00050023.151,70423.250.00
EPHE0004020.1720030.150.00
EPHY00000.0010010.360.00
EPHYU0001019.531010.270.00
EPHYW0001500.705001.900.00
EPI000129.001631.220.00
EPIX00014018.0000.000.00
EPM0001002.912003.410.00
EPOL00000.005021.000.00
EPR00024446.022549.370.00
EPR-C0001,50025.9000.000.00
EPR-E00000.004037.300.00
EPR-G00010025.2130025.990.00
EPRT0001,00023.041526.260.00
EPSN0001312.506255.200.00
EPU00000.0087437.010.00
EPV000313.0000.000.00
EPWR00049.701,0009.930.00
EPWR+00011,0000.478000.600.00
EPWR=00000.005010.200.00
EPZM0002007.521,1008.500.00
EQ0002,0006.301407.200.00
EQAL00010042.0000.000.00
EQC000427.3533529.750.00
EQD0005,0009.85210.020.00
EQD+0002,0000.991,0001.110.00
EQD=00015,00010.2000.000.00
EQH0004033.783640.000.00
EQHA00049.6900.000.00
EQIX0005683.251710.000.00
EQNR0002,50020.021,40020.070.00
EQR0001070.965073.000.00
EQS0004000.51502.450.00
EQX0004,5008.50509.140.00
ERC00057610.482013.490.00
ERES0002,0009.7140010.250.00
ERESW0004000.875,0001.240.00
ERF0001004.661005.890.00
ERH00000.008014.570.00
ERIC0004,70013.815,60013.840.00
ERIE00011.0075236.430.00
ERII0005818.002621.270.00
ERJ0005011.4085011.740.00
ERSX00000.002100.000.00
ERTH0004045.0000.000.00
ERUS0001,00020.007541.450.00
ERX00060023.7560024.300.00
ERY00060017.5060018.310.00
ERYP0002003.991787.450.00
ES0002981.171790.170.00
ESCA0001,00020.501,00022.000.00
ESE0005079.0000.000.00
ESEA000209.0020012.040.00
ESGD0003069.1000.000.00
ESGE00039835.0000.000.00
ESGR0003170.0000.000.00
ESGRO00000.0050028.600.00
ESGU00010088.002105.000.00
ESGV0002070.4600.000.00
ESI000417.0015019.650.00
ESLT000769.801153.480.00
ESNT00020043.3100.000.00
ESP00020014.501020.300.00
ESPO0001,40070.891075.000.00
ESPR00040025.143430.000.00
ESRT000509.951015.400.00
ESS0006270.502320.000.00
ESSA0002014.0000.000.00
ESSC00019.801011.620.00
ESSCR0007000.285000.340.00
ESSCW0001,0000.204,0000.400.00
ESTA00010059.0000.000.00
ESTC00020132.102135.000.00
ESTE0009,9246.652408.150.00
ET0001007.92106,7618.100.00
ETAC0001,0009.614009.950.00
ETACW0005000.933891.300.00
ETG0001018.5029920.000.00
ETH00020026.451040.000.00
ETJ0001009.6300.000.00
ETN00010140.001142.000.00
ETNB0005020.114025.680.00
ETO0003026.1100.000.00
ETON0003006.752512.780.00
ETR000695.985104.790.00
ETRN0002508.107508.250.00
ETTX0002001.905002.400.00
ETV00010015.002,81316.190.00
ETW0004510.003,25411.990.00
ETWO000109.7650010.150.00
ETWO+00000.0072.800.00
ETY00000.0010013.840.00
EUCRW000100.721,5001.740.00
EUM00000.005,00014.000.00
EUO0002,00023.322,00023.440.00
EURL0001,70029.0000.000.00
EURN0001008.301008.560.00
EUSB00000.0099450.300.00
EUSG00049.7200.000.00
EUSGU00000.001,00010.800.00
EUSGW0003,6000.682001.200.00
EVA00050045.0025049.800.00
EVBG0001127.471135.650.00
EVC00000.001004.600.00
EVER000333.494038.800.00
EVFM0002001.615011.720.00
EVGN000504.521005.450.00
EVH000110.0020026.250.00
EVI00000.005041.230.00
EVK000531.91382.940.00
EVLO0002510.0330017.850.00
EVN0002012.7300.000.00
EVOJU0008009.9610,00010.350.00
EVOK0003001.515431.800.00
EVOP0001025.1900.000.00
EVR0003135.6925137.160.00
EVRG0005059.005364.990.00
EVRI0001,50013.721,50014.820.00
EVT00020025.6800.000.00
EVTC0002638.8000.000.00
EVV0005012.5400.000.00
EVY0001,00013.2500.000.00
EW00010085.701087.990.00
EWBC000132.0000.000.00
EWC0001,40034.4710035.850.00
EWD000536.0000.000.00
EWEB000215.0000.000.00
EWG00010434.003035.000.00
EWH0008526.0050427.500.00
EWI0004627.89934.000.00
EWJ00070069.7670070.020.00
EWJE0002040.0000.000.00
EWJV0005525.1200.000.00
EWL00020043.2800.000.00
EWM00010026.5067828.120.00
EWN00010045.5100.000.00
EWO00000.001025.000.00
EWP00010025.354134.000.00
EWS00013023.001,79923.950.00
EWT0001560.515262.000.00
EWU00010031.534032.490.00
EWUS00040043.601448.000.00
EWW0001041.712546.280.00
EWX000348.0000.000.00
EWY00032991.19194.000.00
EWZ00050034.04834.960.00
EWZS0003,99714.0550016.700.00
EXAS00010127.51300132.240.00
EXC0001745.45345.530.00
EXD0002009.5000.000.00
EXEL000623.12524.400.00
EXFO00000.0040010.000.00
EXG0005167.7500.000.00
EXK0001,0005.11205.560.00
EXN00000.003006.100.00
EXP0008134.671160.500.00
EXPC00010010.161,50010.600.00
EXPCW0005002.041,5012.900.00
EXPD0001104.0014110.750.00
EXPO0004991.10200105.000.00
EXR000300139.0420155.560.00
EXTN0001003.261573.330.00
EXTR0002009.381009.850.00
EYE00010044.075050.000.00
EYEG0008003.9015.740.00
EYEN00000.001106.400.00
EYES000458.0678.500.00
EYESW0001,5000.252503.120.00
EYLD0002027.0500.000.00
EYPT0005008.262012.670.00
EZA0006645.0000.000.00
EZJ0005031.1400.000.00
EZPW0001355.11506.200.00
EZU00025046.5500.000.00
F-B0004926.1620027.480.00
F-C00010025.3394527.000.00
FACA00049.8200.000.00
FACA+000100.8000.000.00
FACA=00040010.0540011.540.00
FACT=0009959.7500.000.00
FAF0003051.8700.000.00
FAII0001,0009.971,00010.070.00
FAII+0001001.403001.790.00
FAII=00000.0020010.970.00
FAIL000222.99424.500.00
FALN0003328.822229.570.00
FAM0006389.3910010.820.00
FAMI0003,0001.02101.090.00
FAN0003021.001022.690.00
FANH0001210.004019.500.00
FARM0001009.504015.000.00
FARO0001081.01596.980.00
FAS00016100.009101.160.00
FAST0001049.7010051.100.00
FAT00000.003915.000.00
FATBP0001013.0000.000.00
FATE0001083.041088.000.00
FAX0003504.091004.350.00
FAZ0001030.0010031.980.00
FBC0002540.001549.080.00
FBHS0001094.92200102.500.00
FBIOP00020020.0000.000.00
FBK0003038.5000.000.00
FBMS00000.0012240.660.00
FBRX0004029.002037.800.00
FBT00020120.881191.900.00
FCA00010020.0800.000.00
FCAC0002009.8520010.200.00
FCACU00010010.0000.000.00
FCACW0003001.351451.990.00
FCAP0002032.0010050.050.00
FCAX00049.8500.000.00
FCAX+00010,0000.9600.000.00
FCAX=0005009.8010010.200.00
FCBC00000.0025030.480.00
FCF00000.0078014.930.00
FCFS0002050.0072086.550.00
FCG0004012.502,80013.250.00
FCN000432.0038152.260.00
FCNCA0001322.0000.000.00
FCO0001008.1000.000.00
FCPI00050024.6000.000.00
FCPT00000.004029.900.00
FCRD0001,0004.054,0005.500.00
FCRW00040025.6278525.830.00
FCRZ00080025.1680025.560.00
FCT00050012.3000.000.00
FCVT00000.001051.830.00
FDBC00000.00474.400.00
FDD000112.8636015.000.00
FDEU00000.0011,53217.980.00
FDIS00000.0010080.930.00
FDL0004030.1000.000.00
FDMT0002523.002043.400.00
FDNI0001044.001048.000.00
FDP0001527.804537.200.00
FDS00010290.208340.950.00
FDUS0005014.624017.340.00
FDUSG00030025.1600.000.00
FDUSZ00010725.0000.000.00
FE0004835.208535.740.00
FEDU0001001.06921.140.00
FEI00000.002,00012.000.00
FEIM00000.0060015.000.00
FELE0004578.20387.250.00
FEM0005021.0500.000.00
FEMB00000.0030037.000.00
FEN0003,00013.302015.000.00
FENC00000.005008.460.00
FENG0002001.603001.750.00
FENY000111.28113.750.00
FEP0007031.5800.000.00
FET00010017.561325.100.00
FEYE0002020.5022125.530.00
FEZ00020044.0065046.500.00
FF00015012.354,00014.650.00
FFBC00000.0062525.160.00
FFC0001,80021.6420024.000.00
FFG00000.0010072.070.00
FFHL000509.301413.000.00
FFIC0003514.0077522.280.00
FFIN0001631.5000.000.00
FFIV0004178.9226217.000.00
FFTY0003540.2540048.000.00
FGBI0003813.002920.490.00
FGEN000519.1015019.600.00
FGF0001,0904.75357.000.00
FGNA00011010.0010010.800.00
FGNA+0006,0001.602732.000.00
FGNA=00010010.714,74211.500.00
FHB000521.0500.000.00
FHI0002530.053239.950.00
FHLC0005059.4000.000.00
FHN000616.8010017.800.00
FHN-A00040025.0650027.140.00
FHS0002547.04107.260.00
FHTX0004411.705012.160.00
FI0002003.341,0003.710.00
FIBK00000.0037549.820.00
FICO0001506.0010550.000.00
FIDU0001051.611064.990.00
FIF00020010.401,00013.580.00
FIII000109.9025010.200.00
FIIIU00000.001011.000.00
FIIIW0001501.702502.090.00
FILL0002512.201020.000.00
FINM00049.6900.000.00
FINV0002,0006.001007.080.00
FINX0005047.081547.800.00
FIS000200147.0018151.000.00
FISI00000.0060031.630.00
FISV00015121.2282125.510.00
FIV0001008.9000.000.00
FIVE0004194.961208.330.00
FIVG00014535.00736.800.00
FIVN0006169.001184.650.00
FIW0001079.0000.000.00
FIX00010050.108096.000.00
FIXX0001006.71507.850.00
FIZZ000148.76151.900.00
FKWL0002011.80513.020.00
FL0002057.488060.000.00
FLAC00010010.0040010.050.00
FLACU00000.0050012.490.00
FLACW00000.007003.680.00
FLAU00010023.0900.000.00
FLC00020022.5000.000.00
FLCH0009631.489634.400.00
FLDM0001,0004.05504.850.00
FLDR00000.004,01550.830.00
FLEX00038017.757019.700.00
FLGB00020023.0000.000.00
FLGE00000.001999.890.00
FLGT0002087.672590.800.00
FLHK00000.001529.000.00
FLIR000253.1410058.990.00
FLKR0002028.503034.050.00
FLL0007588.05409.200.00
FLME=00000.008810.090.00
FLMN0005560.18604.710.00
FLMNW0001,0000.201,9960.340.00
FLNG0009011.0835014.900.00
FLNT000353.90114.100.00
FLO000423.0010025.300.00
FLR0002022.5020022.890.00
FLRU00050023.2200.000.00
FLS0005437.14272.000.00
FLT0001231.001300.000.00
FLTW0001141.6600.000.00
FLUX0003368.9525015.000.00
FLWS00010024.013828.200.00
FLXN00011,0999.015010.270.00
FLXS00000.002039.310.00
FLY000716.759,79216.980.00
FM00010022.7700.000.00
FMAC0007010.025010.150.00
FMAC+0003001.428002.300.00
FMAT000538.0000.000.00
FMBI00000.006127.000.00
FMC0005109.00100115.000.00
FMF000347.1000.000.00
FMNB00050013.7600.000.00
FMO000402.9900.000.00
FMTX00010020.101033.000.00
FMX0001177.20285.250.00
FN000272.0000.000.00
FNB0009012.5000.000.00
FNCB000816.146828.000.00
FNCH00000.001334.000.00
FNCL0007845.4000.000.00
FND0001085.1940108.000.00
FNF0003044.00147.400.00
FNGS00000.001030.320.00
FNHC0004004.163404.640.00
FNI0005355.004569.300.00
FNKO0003121.0025021.700.00
FNV0008128.446137.550.00
FNY0003063.0000.000.00
FOA0001,9009.529310.190.00
FOA+0009001.176001.280.00
FOCS000541.5000.000.00
FOF0001,00011.0200.000.00
FONR0006116.373919.200.00
FOR00000.0010025.990.00
FORE0009019.7200.000.00
FOREU0002,9959.7110010.340.00
FORM00024041.101054.000.00
FORR00000.002047.070.00
FOSL00016012.90114.000.00
FOUR0002,10092.904,20099.000.00
FOX0004234.953039.020.00
FOXA0005037.249338.960.00
FOXF0003580.0000.000.00
FOXW0009,0009.3000.000.00
FOXWU00000.004,00010.490.00
FOXWW0001,0000.451,0000.580.00
FPAC0001,0009.629999.970.00
FPAC+0001000.982001.670.00
FPAC=0008019.4110010.490.00
FPAY0001,2501.751002.730.00
FPE00000.001025.980.00
FPH00000.004907.830.00
FPI00010012.6060013.250.00
FPI-B00020024.0050028.000.00
FPL000635.25625.380.00
FPRX0001,00237.0010038.000.00
FPX0004055.006130.000.00
FR0001040.003050.870.00
FRA0001212.9010013.990.00
FRAF00000.00646.540.00
FRBA000511.2000.000.00
FRBK00000.001964.990.00
FRC00020163.001182.600.00
FRD0001007.802629.000.00
FRDM0003331.1600.000.00
FREE0002013.902015.000.00
FREEW0001,0001.751,0002.490.00
FRG00011531.001040.000.00
FRGAP00000.0020225.500.00
FRGI00020010.1910414.340.00
FRHC00010050.003754.530.00
FRI00000.00226.500.00
FRLN00000.0020014.290.00
FRME000139.4200.000.00
FRO0005006.793007.500.00
FROG0002051.45652.420.00
FRONU00089910.0270610.250.00
FRPH0004,00043.0000.000.00
FRPT00010164.431177.480.00
FRT0003102.0780108.530.00
FRT-C000524.9500.000.00
FRTA00020023.4110023.690.00
FRX000809.801,00010.050.00
FRX+0003002.401503.000.00
FRX=00000.009912.460.00
FRXB=0001,0009.853013.000.00
FSBW0002054.2100.000.00
FSD0003014.9000.000.00
FSFG0001051.3000.000.00
FSI0001003.002003.950.00
FSII00069.805010.880.00
FSK00010018.985,12521.500.00
FSKR0005019.9000.000.00
FSLR00010078.5410079.900.00
FSLY0001671.805074.000.00
FSM0002007.262007.350.00
FSNB=0001,45010.01110.050.00
FSP0001,0005.0276.600.00
FSR+00000.0010010.440.00
FSRV00010012.0050015.400.00
FSRVW0001003.094005.250.00
FSRXU00000.005011.990.00
FSS000532.7200.000.00
FSSIU00000.0075011.980.00
FSSIW0001,0000.601,0001.970.00
FST00019.9020014.310.00
FST+0002002.171003.950.00
FSTR00000.005038.000.00
FSTX0001503.602,00014.000.00
FSV00050151.0000.000.00
FTAAU0002009.7000.000.00
FTAG0008017.6400.000.00
FTAI0001026.8020035.370.00
FTAI-A00000.001,00026.500.00
FTAI-C00000.003532.000.00
FTCH0002251.002954.360.00
FTCVU00010012.51919.900.00
FTCVW0001003.5290035.000.00
FTDR00000.003556.700.00
FTEC000106105.0020115.000.00
FTF0007308.215019.860.00
FTGC00020020.503022.000.00
FTHM0003431.00134.200.00
FTHY0005019.5200.000.00
FTIV00000.0015011.600.00
FTIVU00000.0032612.290.00
FTIVW00000.005001.940.00
FTK000351.324502.050.00
FTNT0001199.321201.000.00
FTOC0005010.292,05010.790.00
FTOCU0003,0005.05812.850.00
FTOCW0003001.701001.930.00
FTS00020041.001047.000.00
FTSD00000.009997.380.00
FTV0003066.815078.000.00
FTXG0002525.2000.000.00
FTXL000565.0000.000.00
FTXO0003031.4000.000.00
FTXR000232.86243.870.00
FUL0005062.001370.000.00
FULC0002007.8510012.500.00
FULT000111.0000.000.00
FUN000146.572,00052.000.00
FURY0006001.151,0001.470.00
FUSE0002009.9710510.170.00
FUSE+0005,0000.002,4851.390.00
FUSE=00000.0010025.000.00
FUSN000608.5024011.490.00
FUTY0005040.0800.000.00
FVAL0001043.0000.000.00
FVAM00049.9200.000.00
FVCB000119.2500.000.00
FVE0003004.621,0007.350.00
FVRR0001222.005230.000.00
FVT00000.0014510.100.00
FVT+0002,5000.933001.800.00
FVT=00000.0050010.750.00
FWAA0002639.9920010.500.00
FWONA0001030.0000.000.00
FWONK0001242.0400.000.00
FWP0006006.801007.650.00
FWRD00000.001094.000.00
FXA0001,00077.091,00077.230.00
FXB0001,000132.851,000133.190.00
FXC0002,00078.512,00078.840.00
FXE0002,000112.132,000112.360.00
FXF0001,00098.381,00098.510.00
FXH00000.0035117.150.00
FXI00030046.3010046.510.00
FXP0007028.204632.880.00
FXY0002,00086.582,00086.720.00
FXZ00010044.0000.000.00
FZT=0001,0009.9100.000.00
G00000.00545.100.00
GAB000256.6000.000.00
GAB-G00040025.2120525.880.00
GAB-H00040025.2110025.680.00
GAB-K00040025.7100.000.00
GABC00000.0037547.720.00
GAIA0004710.625014.300.00
GAIN0002012.35114.450.00
GAINL00024025.002,99927.540.00
GAMR0001098.003116.000.00
GAN00010518.207021.500.00
GANX00000.0040017.800.00
GASS0002002.664002.990.00
GATO000409.8120010.630.00
GATX0002060.0000.000.00
GAU00011.074,1541.180.00
GAZ00000.00119.530.00
GB+0002001.201601.960.00
GBAB00030022.4550025.840.00
GBCI00000.0030063.230.00
GBDC00010015.1610016.090.00
GBIL00000.00500100.510.00
GBIO0003025.39329.870.00
GBL00035015.0000.000.00
GBLIL00010025.7800.000.00
GBNH0001011.0000.000.00
GBNY00000.004019.780.00
GBOX00020012.801,00016.000.00
GBR0003,5004.002004.860.00
GBRGU0001009.9510010.400.00
GBS0002004.851005.450.00
GBT000540.0010043.470.00
GBX0001042.0020049.470.00
GCAC0001,0009.5100.000.00
GCACU00000.005010.080.00
GCACW0004000.4000.000.00
GCBC0003024.5020031.000.00
GCC00000.001521.030.00
GCI0001005.022625.660.00
GCO000841.052051.380.00
GCOW0002526.8000.000.00
GCV0001,1625.1600.000.00
GD0006180.1027185.470.00
GDDY0006085.15588.000.00
GDO00000.008817.950.00
GDOT000444.3410049.540.00
GDP00000.005212.000.00
GDRX000137.945039.000.00
GDV0001023.5000.000.00
GDV-G00010025.4610025.740.00
GDV-H00015027.0030027.700.00
GDX00070034.517234.800.00
GDXU00000.0014419.380.00
GDYN0001006.5010020.000.00
GECC0003002.736003.900.00
GECCL00018024.1110025.350.00
GECCM00010024.2530025.290.00
GECCN00000.0030024.970.00
GEF00011051.50162.000.00
GEG0006,5312.681002.900.00
GEL0005009.071249.500.00
GEM0008030.2100.000.00
GENC0007712.0248513.300.00
GENE0002004.098534.620.00
GEO0001005.7075.800.00
GEOS000508.0010010.490.00
GERM000132.283036.580.00
GERN0002001.47391.550.00
GES0001017.19728.300.00
GFF00010022.223029.500.00
GFI0001,0009.10159.500.00
GFL000129.001535.000.00
GFNCP0001104.4500.000.00
GFNSZ00050025.3100.000.00
GFX00000.0010010.410.00
GFX+0003,0000.773750.980.00
GFX=00000.005010.600.00
GGAL000507.156478.000.00
GGB0005085.55375.890.00
GGG000372.003083.800.00
GGM00020021.0510022.890.00
GGN0004533.605,8453.700.00
GGO00010013.7110015.600.00
GGPIU0002,50010.0000.000.00
GGT0001008.0000.000.00
GGT-G00015025.9040026.240.00
GH000100150.001159.740.00
GHAC00000.0010010.490.00
GHACU00000.001,05010.350.00
GHC0001614.5300.000.00
GHG00000.0010013.480.00
GHL0003417.676018.480.00
GHLD0002507.001222.000.00
GHM0001010.001417.250.00
GHSI0002001.745001.980.00
GHVIU00050011.503014.380.00
GHVIW000553.502353.890.00
GHY00019913.0500.000.00
GIB000883.9100.000.00
GIFI0001333.003464.550.00
GIG0001,0009.702,47510.000.00
GIGE00000.002042.500.00
GIGGU00000.002,50010.140.00
GIGGW0002000.6800.000.00
GIGM0004002.841053.950.00
GII00000.0010063.350.00
GIII000228.005031.500.00
GIIXU0006009.951,00010.490.00
GIK0001,00010.005010.090.00
GIK+0009001.869002.080.00
GIL00016028.003033.980.00
GILD00075865.4040066.200.00
GIM0004005.051,0006.100.00
GINN0002855.00269.890.00
GIS00060060.1020061.070.00
GIX0002009.751010.170.00
GIX+0005000.704,0001.000.00
GIX=00000.004012.700.00
GIX^00019,6200.352,5000.510.00
GKOS0001074.352197.150.00
GL00010090.50200109.400.00
GL-C00010025.1150026.050.00
GLAD000307.9000.000.00
GLADL00000.001,17426.500.00
GLAQU0004009.4100.000.00
GLAQW0001,0000.412500.840.00
GLBS0001004.114004.880.00
GLBZ00000.0010027.000.00
GLCN0005042.2000.000.00
GLDD00060012.8000.000.00
GLDG0002,1191.524,0001.770.00
GLDI0002958.802009.200.00
GLDM00040,10017.3740,10017.380.00
GLEO+0005,0000.25251.500.00
GLG0003301.351,8001.480.00
GLIN00030029.5000.000.00
GLL00070036.1870036.230.00
GLMD0003003.1043.330.00
GLNG0002010.151,00010.800.00
GLOB0002206.2610225.000.00
GLOG0001005.77905.870.00
GLOG-A0002024.7112026.430.00
GLOP0001272.591002.850.00
GLOP-A0001012.0000.000.00
GLOP-B0001012.0010023.220.00
GLOP-C00040022.6510024.000.00
GLP00050021.4230022.950.00
GLP-A0003,74725.813232.000.00
GLP-B0002025.6900.000.00
GLPG00010079.591,00081.050.00
GLPI0005041.9517447.000.00
GLT00000.00825.000.00
GLTO0006005.811246.700.00
GLTR00000.001099.780.00
GLU0001019.55600100.000.00
GLUU00050012.281,04212.480.00
GLV00010010.1300.000.00
GLW00017043.0030045.740.00
GLYC000502.402492.750.00
GM000258.811058.850.00
GMAB00050034.9210034.980.00
GMBL0003012.3059912.970.00
GMBLW00000.008016.990.00
GMBT00000.004009.900.00
GMBTU0005009.9512510.500.00
GMBTW0003000.901001.140.00
GMDA0002007.56508.450.00
GMED000464.44270.840.00
GMF00000.00145160.000.00
GMII00000.001,00011.950.00
GMIIU00060010.1010010.390.00
GMIIW0001001.6100.000.00
GMLPP00010025.0123725.950.00
GMRE00045013.266,00014.100.00
GMRE-A00050025.451,82028.800.00
GMS000533.3000.000.00
GMTA00010925.1150025.750.00
GMTX00000.001825.000.00
GNACU00000.0040010.500.00
GNACW0001000.7100.000.00
GNCA000212.45162.600.00
GNE00026.002007.500.00
GNE-A0001118.66559.520.00
GNFT0005004.494004.570.00
GNK00030011.0035012.380.00
GNL00010018.35519.000.00
GNL-A0008025.5000.000.00
GNL-B0001024.9500.000.00
GNLN0002005.112005.930.00
GNMK00060019.001,20024.070.00
GNOM00020020.415025.180.00
GNPK+00052.26602.600.00
GNPK=0007011.0000.000.00
GNPX0004004.06114.200.00
GNRC0005320.005325.500.00
GNRS0003,0009.8910010.000.00
GNRSU0002,00010.3510011.000.00
GNRSW0004000.722,7800.870.00
GNSS0001006.181608.820.00
GNT-A00060025.4200.000.00
GNTX00069630.2500.000.00
GNTY0001533.6100.000.00
GNUS0001,0001.622,0201.720.00
GNW0003673.0013.570.00
GO000536.172039.500.00
GOAC0005009.589010.060.00
GOAC+0005000.955001.290.00
GOAC=0004809.5000.000.00
GOAU0001916.3400.000.00
GOCO0005011.7050012.110.00
GOED0002005.993007.530.00
GOEVW0001002.322002.930.00
GOEX0004523.0000.000.00
GOF0005021.4020921.990.00
GOGL00010,0007.2810,0007.390.00
GOGO00010010.3015011.200.00
GOL000706.80438.610.00
GOLD00040021.001,00021.760.00
GOLF000133.005047.000.00
GOOD0002018.663821.000.00
GOODM00040025.0241325.410.00
GOODN00070025.003029.000.00
GOOS0004040.1750040.900.00
GORO0002002.753002.950.00
GOSS000598.34258.770.00
GOVT00012025.937,00027.100.00
GOVXW000801.2000.000.00
GP00020018.1110021.570.00
GPAC00049.7760010.490.00
GPACU00000.0010010.200.00
GPC0001108.0015125.000.00
GPI0001157.0019173.490.00
GPK0002416.4112123.340.00
GPL00010.765,0000.780.00
GPMT000112.76213.120.00
GPN00050208.001229.860.00
GPP00025011.001512.350.00
GPRE000523.007227.900.00
GPRK00010015.0035016.980.00
GPRO0004,00011.5210012.230.00
GPS0005031.07134.000.00
GPX00020015.8020019.800.00
GRA000357.001670.000.00
GRAY0003674.80355.000.00
GRBK0008224.29826.720.00
GRC000520.0021534.720.00
GRCL00030012.415015.500.00
GRCYW00000.002001.500.00
GREK0002025.1026628.500.00
GRFS0003,00017.48119.180.00
GRID0001087.0800.000.00
GRIL0001,0001.755002.050.00
GRIN0003004.761008.500.00
GRMN00073137.007140.080.00
GRN0005086.0000.000.00
GRNQ0005002.403102.940.00
GRNV00000.0073010.880.00
GRNVR0004,1670.605000.750.00
GRNVU00000.001022.400.00
GRNVW00000.001,3000.940.00
GROW000209.5370010.350.00
GROY0001,0004.454,0004.900.00
GROY+0002000.891,1471.100.00
GRPN0003546.9010051.000.00
GRSV0002008.0020010.400.00
GRSVU00000.005011.490.00
GRSVW00000.005002.200.00
GRTS000508.9010010.860.00
GRTX0001007.19116.000.00
GRU0003003.8000.000.00
GRUB0001065.20173.430.00
GRVY00050115.601134.000.00
GS-A00010020.0700.000.00
GS-D00061924.2400.000.00
GS-K00020027.2200.000.00
GS-N00016025.3000.000.00
GSAH00010010.4020010.550.00
GSAH+0001002.225433.190.00
GSAH=00010010.701,60011.500.00
GSAQW0001000.475000.880.00
GSAT0005911.105,0801.130.00
GSBC00000.0032559.160.00
GSBD000119.0950022.000.00
GSEVU0005,0009.981,00010.240.00
GSG000113.0040016.000.00
GSHD00015096.505106.000.00
GSIT0003506.602319.570.00
GSKY0005005.564406.930.00
GSL0009313.521013.960.00
GSL-B0001525.0110025.380.00
GSLD00010025.2715026.220.00
GSM0001333.0013.550.00
GSMG000703.351004.080.00
GSMGW00000.005000.700.00
GSQD+00010,0000.87100888.000.00
GSQD=00050010.023010.200.00
GSS0002,0002.781,1003.530.00
GSST00010049.0100.000.00
GSV00010.5410.560.00
GSY00010049.001,00050.510.00
GT00010015.103018.200.00
GTBP000409.705010.880.00
GTE000100.691000.740.00
GTEC000108.0010011.800.00
GTH0005619.875021.600.00
GTHX00040023.5015025.100.00
GTIM0006004.401214.560.00
GTLS0002138.441149.880.00
GTN0001016.4510019.920.00
GTN.A0001013.5000.000.00
GTT0005001.75231.850.00
GTY0008025.0000.000.00
GUNR0003037.0020037.560.00
GURE0001004.206005.480.00
GURU0003033.42748.900.00
GUSH0002567.632569.900.00
GUT0001,0006.365010.000.00
GUT-A00010026.4610029.930.00
GVA0001023.004044.950.00
GVAL00000.005523.000.00
GVI00000.0010118.450.00
GVIP00030075.1800.000.00
GVP0009,0001.316161.620.00
GWACW0002,5001.525002.060.00
GWB00000.005033.600.00
GWGH00000.003557.330.00
GWPH0005215.001224.300.00
GWRE00040101.1215119.770.00
GWRS0002016.8500.000.00
GWW0001396.5130425.000.00
GWX0003029.6500.000.00
GXC0008128.008136.000.00
GXF000126.002030.000.00
GXG00000.005032.000.00
GXGX00000.0020010.500.00
GXGXW0001,0001.055001.500.00
GYRO00000.003032.870.00
H00010082.0010089.000.00
HA000524.595026.250.00
HAAC00010010.372511.100.00
HAACU0007010.901,00012.900.00
HAACW0001,0002.502,0004.750.00
HACK0005055.60599.000.00
HAE000295.0000.000.00
HAFC0001018.114020.500.00
HAIL000160.00465.500.00
HAIN00010042.0010043.600.00
HAL00010020.901,10022.000.00
HALL0002,0003.605004.200.00
HALO0002343.2515449.500.00
HAP00019941.0000.000.00
HAPP000251.761,9741.990.00
HARP0001415.0245522.660.00
HASI00010050.45259.280.00
HAYN0001025.60634.470.00
HAYW00020015.001027.000.00
HBAN0001,20016.3631219.800.00
HBB0003017.8000.000.00
HBI00010019.8010020.400.00
HBM00027.501,2008.390.00
HBMD0004015.6000.000.00
HBNC00000.0044519.720.00
HBP00000.005004.300.00
HCA00040185.4533197.000.00
HCAP0005007.00259.040.00
HCAPZ00020023.2010625.470.00
HCAQ00000.00310.100.00
HCAR00000.008009.900.00
HCARW00015,0000.633510.900.00
HCAT00010045.754754.300.00
HCC00049717.8810020.820.00
HCCC00029.7300.000.00
HCCCU00000.0010010.300.00
HCCCW00000.007950.700.00
HCCI000425.642029.100.00
HCDI0001153.041,1023.380.00
HCHC00000.001004.500.00
HCI000573.7400.000.00
HCIC00000.003009.880.00
HCICU0003009.862510.290.00
HCICW0001,0001.151001.840.00
HCIIU00000.0010012.000.00
HCIIW0007000.815,0001.740.00
HCKT0005017.003017.200.00
HCM00010028.6030029.990.00
HCSG000827.5000.000.00
HCXY00080026.0050027.600.00
HCXZ00040025.0340025.340.00
HD0008320.301323.000.00
HDB0001,10070.12373.100.00
HDGE00000.001027.000.00
HDLB0001,00012.7500.000.00
HDRO0005525.0000.000.00
HDSN0001651.505002.200.00
HDV000192.221196.870.00
HE0005940.9620045.610.00
HEAR0001,30024.0010032.060.00
HEC0005449.871,60010.100.00
HECCU00000.0089414.560.00
HECCW0002001.205,3001.570.00
HEDJ0003573.2000.000.00
HEFA00000.002035.000.00
HEI00010115.1900.000.00
HEI.A0006117.0000.000.00
HELE0001219.002222.900.00
HELX000530.001054.000.00
HEP0008519.305022.000.00
HEPA0002851.751011.840.00
HERAU0001,0009.9110010.200.00
HERO00030033.002033.900.00
HES000872.3110076.240.00
HESM0001,00021.6000.000.00
HEWJ00000.00540.000.00
HEXO0002505.752506.000.00
HEZU00000.007644.000.00
HFC00010035.0010036.200.00
HFFG0002006.803008.000.00
HFRO0003510.9710011.440.00
HFRO-A00020023.8000.000.00
HFWA00000.0052529.540.00
HGBL0001202.264003.190.00
HGEN00010014.6520017.500.00
HGH00010027.0010027.590.00
HGLB0001,0007.4730012.000.00
HGSH0003001.912002.200.00
HGV00010038.6012643.000.00
HHC0003078.0050106.930.00
HHLA00049.7500.000.00
HHLA=0002009.8440010.400.00
HHR00010034.207543.000.00
HI00039945.1215051.480.00
HIBB0003034.774078.330.00
HIBL000154.00564.000.00
HIBS00000.00100100.000.00
HIE0005007.7500.000.00
HIFS00000.0060320.000.00
HIG00010065.7010067.700.00
HIGA00000.0010010.050.00
HIGA+0003000.915001.070.00
HIHO000503.02204.440.00
HII00050204.251220.000.00
HIIIU0002,5009.761,00015.000.00
HIL000892.805003.440.00
HIMS000511.8926513.240.00
HIMS+0001002.002304.750.00
HIMX0003012.609013.250.00
HIW0002540.10146.500.00
HIX000206.501007.250.00
HJLI000106.0056.500.00
HJLIW0001,0000.201,5000.370.00
HKIB00000.0087.770.00
HL000966.162,4996.420.00
HLAH00049.7600.000.00
HLAL000135.7700.000.00
HLI00000.0037105.000.00
HLIO00000.004872.600.00
HLIT00000.00609.200.00
HLM-0003425.3600.000.00
HLNE0001376.842197.500.00
HLT00010126.53100128.200.00
HLX0001004.602005.470.00
HLXA0005009.8820010.310.00
HMC00027330.1035030.840.00
HMCO00000.0010010.860.00
HMCOU0005010.2040014.270.00
HMHC0004007.026508.200.00
HMLP0002015.2080015.800.00
HMLP-A00070926.7400.000.00
HMNF0003414.701031.020.00
HMPT000258.252018.000.00
HMY000504.3514.870.00
HNDL00020024.5000.000.00
HNGR00000.004525.190.00
HNI00000.0020041.620.00
HNNA0001436.3835013.250.00
HNP00077913.4877914.230.00
HNW00045014.609015.060.00
HOFT0005033.0010041.310.00
HOFVW0001500.335,0002.500.00
HOG00010040.4012541.800.00
HOL00050010.4010010.780.00
HOLI0002312.871,00012.980.00
HOLUU000510.9015019.800.00
HOLUW0002292.013003.320.00
HOLX0001,37073.011577.770.00
HOMB00000.0055028.260.00
HOME000126.005730.190.00
HON0005228.8030232.000.00
HONE0001012.8500.000.00
HOOK0009012.008013.370.00
HOTH000421.65201.750.00
HOV000200101.50300118.650.00
HOVNP00000.0020021.600.00
HP0005025.0023327.780.00
HPE00015015.0610016.120.00
HPI00019418.5200.000.00
HPK0001007.83278.150.00
HPQ000533.2021534.440.00
HPS0005,19516.6500.000.00
HPX0005,0009.8500.000.00
HPX+0001,0000.721,5002.300.00
HPX=00000.003210.650.00
HQH00050023.5510224.710.00
HQI00000.002021.950.00
HQL000519.0011828.330.00
HQY000268.70272.230.00
HR0001628.9600.000.00
HRB0001,10022.0310022.900.00
HRC0001288.1215117.700.00
HRI000135.0024108.970.00
HRL0003646.3610047.500.00
HRMY000425.004039.000.00
HROW0003006.321008.100.00
HRTG0002510.007012.700.00
HRTX0005013.8110018.850.00
HRZN0002013.8010017.200.00
HSAQ00000.0030013.000.00
HSC00000.003019.450.00
HSDT000608.806019.650.00
HSIC000165.55372.200.00
HSII0006033.11343.000.00
HSKA0001150.0016186.960.00
HSON00015010.6119519.550.00
HSRT00020039.2700.000.00
HST00010016.8010018.000.00
HSTM00000.00535.000.00
HSTO0004,0000.982581.260.00
HSY00050160.01100160.900.00
HT000407.191,50011.500.00
HT-E00000.008824.170.00
HTA00060727.0030028.750.00
HTBK0001007.017013.000.00
HTBX0002006.702007.000.00
HTD00020023.204026.190.00
HTEC0002041.1000.000.00
HTFB00035025.2520025.740.00
HTGC0001916.5030017.050.00
HTGM00000.0016.020.00
HTH0004028.554136.450.00
HTHT00010255.857058.200.00
HTLD00000.004,92620.800.00
HTLF00022045.1500.000.00
HTLFP00020025.6900.000.00
HTOO00020012.0595013.750.00
HTOOW0003333.3310012.740.00
HTPA0001009.502,35010.340.00
HTPA=00000.009610.710.00
HTUS00020026.0100.000.00
HUBB00010165.1000.000.00
HUBS0001495.001539.000.00
HUDI0001503.601005.500.00
HUGE0001001.677,3001.920.00
HUGS=00000.003,01110.280.00
HUM0005415.004426.000.00
HUN00010027.8010029.130.00
HURC0003029.00338.960.00
HUSA000501.652,3001.960.00
HUSN0001,0002.405002.890.00
HUYA000518.253018.560.00
HVT0001010.0033342.400.00
HWBK0003315.2600.000.00
HWC000118.0017544.940.00
HWCC0001,1265.201,5005.360.00
HWCPL00010025.2200.000.00
HWKN00000.0037534.620.00
HWM00010032.0010033.400.00
HX0003001.531,0001.840.00
HXL00018454.3440066.660.00
HY0001434.527597.700.00
HYB0002009.3000.000.00
HYD00000.0020063.000.00
HYDW00010050.0100.000.00
HYEM00000.009024.250.00
HYFM0002056.731059.990.00
HYG0003086.653,40087.340.00
HYI00044213.559015.890.00
HYLB00000.002040.800.00
HYLD00000.003034.300.00
HYLS00010047.0000.000.00
HYMC0001,5003.501004.400.00
HYMCW00000.004000.650.00
HYMCZ00000.001,6530.720.00
HYRE00010010.658211.570.00
HYS0005097.8000.000.00
HYT0007511.362512.500.00
HYW000306.301859.890.00
HZAC00000.003,90010.000.00
HZAC+0004000.993001.600.00
HZN00000.0046318.000.00
HZNP0003588.601094.000.00
HZO0003548.1016755.000.00
HZON00050010.037,00010.700.00
HZON+0003001.684,9002.270.00
HZON=00000.005011.400.00
IAA0004053.001162.420.00
IAC0001244.508262.000.00
IACA+0003952.154,0004.300.00
IACA=0007009.601,50015.200.00
IACB000410.1400.000.00
IACB+00000.0093110.020.00
IACB=00000.0010010.990.00
IAE0001,0008.8100.000.00
IAF0001,4184.2300.000.00
IAG0001223.201003.250.00
IAI0002060.2000.000.00
IAK00020052.0200.000.00
IAT00050055.8051859.230.00
IAUF00030051.6000.000.00
IBA0002037.573555.000.00
IBB000200152.22100156.300.00
IBBJ00000.00869.000.00
IBCP0002522.0000.000.00
IBDN00020025.0500.000.00
IBEX000119.2510023.780.00
IBHA00000.0020024.800.00
IBHB00000.0050024.700.00
IBIO0001,2001.36201.450.00
IBKR0008773.21576.000.00
IBOC00000.0020048.170.00
IBP0002108.001149.890.00
IBRX000718.0510018.500.00
IBTB00000.004029.350.00
IBTX000561.631479.900.00
IBUY0003123.235133.330.00
ICAD0004517.0000.000.00
ICBK0008017.081526.000.00
ICCC00015.1900.000.00
ICCH00000.0010024.000.00
ICD0002003.013503.800.00
ICE000100117.9250119.740.00
ICF00050010.001065.000.00
ICFI0001684.38395.000.00
ICHR0003055.03274.980.00
ICL0005005.542008.300.00
ICLK00010011.353012.000.00
ICLR00010181.5010220.000.00
ICMB000562.003256.500.00
ICOL0001710.0500.000.00
ICON000731.361502.800.00
ICPT00010021.4110022.500.00
ICUI0003195.501220.000.00
ICVT000385.0000.000.00
ID0001006.501008.740.00
IDA00010097.507102.000.00
IDCC0001564.122185.000.00
IDIV00000.0032013.110.00
IDN0001007.903008.400.00
IDNA0005535.001056.990.00
IDRA0001291.121001.190.00
IDRV0001047.002748.000.00
IDT00010022.311,43529.000.00
IDV0002532.071432.760.00
IDX00000.0010020.000.00
IDYA000112.0010530.000.00
IEA00060012.741012.990.00
IEAWW0001202.205002.740.00
IEC0002810.50513.730.00
IEF000100112.0050116.990.00
IEI0002129.503134.200.00
IEIH00000.0035033.300.00
IEME0001536.0000.000.00
IEMG00080064.7380065.540.00
IEO00013346.5000.000.00
IEP00080053.00359.790.00
IESC00000.005060.000.00
IETC0004545.0000.000.00
IEV000140.002553.000.00
IEX00000.0056221.000.00
IEZ00000.0030014.300.00
IFF00013133.855144.500.00
IFFT00000.0010062.000.00
IFMK0001,0001.392131.480.00
IFN0003020.3000.000.00
IFRA00030033.0300.000.00
IFRX0004003.6574.290.00
IFS0006030.003940.000.00
IG00010024.0200.000.00
IGA000209.0900.000.00
IGAC00010,0009.713510.250.00
IGACU00000.009711.650.00
IGACW0001,0000.811,0001.550.00
IGC00019,0001.507001.770.00
IGD0004004.7900.000.00
IGF000345.9700.000.00
IGI00000.009021.700.00
IGICW0008000.561,5000.890.00
IGLB00000.005069.000.00
IGLD0001519.0000.000.00
IGM0005311.531499.890.00
IGMS0001059.262066.900.00
IGNY00049.6900.000.00
IGNYU00010010.1110015.000.00
IGOV0002545.0000.000.00
IGSB0001754.2300.000.00
IGT0002417.00918.500.00
IGV000100352.001374.000.00
IH00030011.225012.930.00
IHAK000537.0000.000.00
IHC0001037.001,00042.400.00
IHD0001,0007.556008.200.00
IHE00060150.5300.000.00
IHF00022222.454260.000.00
IHG00010071.7600.000.00
IHI0002335.001351.200.00
IHIT0001,0008.9600.000.00
IHRT00024018.0150020.600.00
IHT0001,0002.202002.740.00
IHTA0001,0008.8800.000.00
IIAC0001,2009.6425010.010.00
IIAC+0007000.705,0001.740.00
III0001004.00324.990.00
IIII00000.005010.250.00
IIIIU00000.0010010.800.00
IIIIW0001,0001.035001.220.00
IIIN00010011.001533.910.00
IIIV00000.00339.890.00
IIM0002514.6040016.380.00
IIN0001016.191536.920.00
IIPR0005182.5013183.500.00
IIPR-A00000.005035.250.00
IIVI0001080.00183.250.00
IJH000200268.86200270.500.00
IJR0001108.131111.140.00
IJS0002697.0090109.800.00
IJT000560.0000.000.00
IKNA000517.205019.550.00
IKNX0001004.0039710.850.00
IKT0001755.212006.190.00
ILF0002026.005030.000.00
ILMN0002398.0714410.000.00
ILPT0003118.5100.000.00
IMAB00010053.0015056.000.00
IMAC000501.293,6701.750.00
IMACW0002000.2600.000.00
IMAX000520.003022.500.00
IMBI000504.0018.740.00
IMCR000238.621050.000.00
IMGN00057.4097.800.00
IMH0002501.75502.270.00
IMKTA000560.004066.630.00
IMMP0004003.30503.650.00
IMNM000325.6730039.400.00
IMO00010024.9500.000.00
IMOS00000.005033.850.00
IMPX+0001500.821,0001.290.00
IMPX=00000.0028010.800.00
IMRA0001006.92408.690.00
IMRN000905.15206.370.00
IMRNW0004001.11252.360.00
IMTE0006474.551535.420.00
IMTX0001211.0720012.250.00
IMTXW00000.002,1624.700.00
IMUX0002513.175415.350.00
IMV000232.79503.160.00
IMVT0003414.6610017.790.00
IMXI0001014.001020.760.00
INBK000927.8100.000.00
INBKZ00010026.0000.000.00
INBX0001015.00524.470.00
INCO00010045.3800.000.00
INCY0001482.21684.000.00
INDB00000.0010086.710.00
INDF00010027.88180.000.00
INDL0002041.2110046.980.00
INDO00000.0020013.370.00
INDT00010052.0000.000.00
INDY00020041.653047.530.00
INFI0001,0002.35493.590.00
INFL0005028.5000.000.00
INFN00010010.166010.500.00
INFO000595.00122105.000.00
INFU0006520.7530025.000.00
INGN0003055.002073.030.00
INGR0002085.003098.880.00
INKA0002,0009.7100.000.00
INKAU00000.004,99610.480.00
INKAW00000.007001.300.00
INM0003,0002.951,0004.600.00
INMB0008910.8010013.770.00
INMD0001083.27786.260.00
INN0004009.471611.690.00
INN-D0005023.7700.000.00
INN-E0005023.5700.000.00
INNV0008022.618425.690.00
INO00078.80139.200.00
INOD00052.502,0009.000.00
INOV0003515.542131.130.00
INS0001039.50545.000.00
INSE0005002.0200.000.00
INSG000208.80209.200.00
INSI0005019.4800.000.00
INSM0001030.501035.000.00
INSP0002188.002239.090.00
INSW0003116.2610020.250.00
INSW-A0002025.5700.000.00
INT00020021.083039.800.00
INTT00000.0040012.060.00
INTU0002405.304423.000.00
INUV000200.83200.880.00
INVA00010011.3020015.100.00
INVE0001812.00613.800.00
INVH000530.501036.500.00
INVO0001303.51414.250.00
INVZ0001010.6020011.100.00
INVZW00000.002003.100.00
INZY000708.0010037.000.00
IO0001,0002.231002.340.00
IONS000340.63342.730.00
IOO0003065.6000.000.00
IOR00020011.121013.700.00
IOSP00000.0010111.100.00
IOVA0006029.785031.600.00
IP000550.48456.970.00
IPA00020010.40412.680.00
IPAR00000.007575.070.00
IPAY00010065.752071.870.00
IPG0002926.0515930.420.00
IPGP0001215.0026230.440.00
IPHA0005004.341307.000.00
IPHI00015164.5073181.000.00
IPI0001625.001039.550.00
IPKW00000.00190.000.00
IPLDP00020024.5300.000.00
IPOD0006710.8110011.200.00
IPOD+0002002.532,5002.950.00
IPOD=0002911.0520011.750.00
IPOE+000255.251006.480.00
IPOE=0003415.96618.460.00
IPOF+00011.50403.200.00
IPOF=0002210.841011.700.00
IPOS00000.00437.980.00
IPVA=0001,0009.9100.000.00
IPVF=0001,0009.9100.000.00
IPVIU0001,0009.9100.000.00
IPWR00020010.5073011.000.00
IQDE0001021.5000.000.00
IQI00050012.361,60013.600.00
IQM0005039.8400.000.00
IQV0005185.002220.000.00
IR00010048.17667.600.00
IRBO0002541.002045.000.00
IRBT00053111.6776122.100.00
IRCP000206.004211.490.00
IRDM00015040.5060042.350.00
IRIX0005006.381,3007.650.00
IRM0003037.6520038.590.00
IRMD0003010.00427.480.00
IRR0001003.057053.360.00
IRT0002110.37916.890.00
IRTC00010089.09492.000.00
IRWD000110.0028010.890.00
ISBC0005014.0050014.880.00
ISD00030015.4140018.590.00
ISDR00000.0019525.200.00
ISEE000905.45906.660.00
ISHG000181.302683.400.00
ISIG00014.606555.500.00
ISLE00049.729679.840.00
ISLEW0001000.271750.600.00
ISNS0001244.441004.990.00
ISRG000100785.1315798.000.00
ISSC00000.00108.000.00
ISUN0001007.391713.370.00
IT0001184.141199.660.00
ITA00060105.60192107.810.00
ITAC000509.961,04310.200.00
ITACU0002000.0100.000.00
ITACW0001501.075001.250.00
ITB00020069.251571.200.00
ITCB0002,0003.825007.000.00
ITCI00000.002543.300.00
ITEQ000360.0000.000.00
ITGR000872.1900.000.00
ITHXU00000.00610.370.00
ITHXW0001000.4600.000.00
ITI000405.63117.040.00
ITOS00010023.992025.500.00
ITOT0002586.50197.000.00
ITQ00049.6800.000.00
ITQRU00000.0010010.860.00
ITQRW0003000.4500.000.00
ITRG0002,5002.77503.400.00
ITRI000579.0010102.370.00
ITRM0002,1001.14101.380.00
ITRN00000.0010025.000.00
ITT00000.00595.170.00
ITUB000504.502505.000.00
ITW00088218.3012223.600.00
IUSB0006050.0000.000.00
IUSG0007794.7800.000.00
IUSV000269.70174.710.00
IVA00000.009019.600.00
IVAC0004006.7698.500.00
IVAN0005009.851,62720.000.00
IVAN+0005001.305782.500.00
IVAN=00040010.681211.310.00
IVC000353.001209.040.00
IVE000100140.8400.000.00
IVH00053911.1300.000.00
IVOL0001,30028.253028.600.00
IVR0001003.871003.890.00
IVR-A00010024.3110024.760.00
IVR-B00010024.3210024.980.00
IVW0001065.35279.890.00
IVZ00010025.5021927.060.00
IWB00034206.0000.000.00
IWC0001130.00100163.000.00
IWD0007152.50125157.220.00
IWF00000.003320.000.00
IWL000184.0000.000.00
IWN00010156.002164.000.00
IWO000100285.00200313.640.00
IWR0006873.0000.000.00
IWS00056108.2000.000.00
IWV0002200.0000.000.00
IWY0005136.505146.100.00
IXC0005023.501,45027.000.00
IXG000571.0600.000.00
IXJ0001569.00399.700.00
IXN0005313.0000.000.00
IXUS0003066.55383.690.00
IYC000176.1210079.500.00
IYE0005015.191029.900.00
IYF0001475.4000.000.00
IYG0002172.1300.000.00
IYH0001233.004262.200.00
IYK0002166.0000.000.00
IYLD00000.002525.760.00
IYM0003071.2300.000.00
IYR0002092.101595.990.00
IYT00020245.0000.000.00
IYW000182.18795.650.00
IYY00010101.1100.000.00
IYZ0001732.2000.000.00
IZEA0001,0004.002354.680.00
J0001128.8000.000.00
JACK0002034.981117.000.00
JAGX0002001.64201.700.00
JAKK000206.141006.880.00
JAMF000236.002038.000.00
JAN0002008.101009.000.00
JAX0001005.1000.000.00
JAZZ0001146.3410179.980.00
JBGS00000.0020034.640.00
JBHT0008159.1326176.970.00
JBK00020024.0000.000.00
JBL00010052.0065757.290.00
JBLU0005020.451221.300.00
JBSS0001087.2300.000.00
JBT000193.0515186.000.00
JCI00010059.70663.520.00
JCICU00000.0050010.400.00
JCICW0001000.661,0003.500.00
JCO0002,0008.3600.000.00
JCOM000350118.506132.000.00
JCPB00010050.0100.000.00
JCS000105.31106.590.00
JCTCF0001007.504012.450.00
JDD0004008.7500.000.00
JDST0001,00010.441,00010.580.00
JEF00010031.802532.700.00
JELD0005021.121029.910.00
JEMD0007107.8500.000.00
JEPI000555.4000.000.00
JEQ00000.001,0009.370.00
JETS0001026.8050027.000.00
JFIN0002006.36486.470.00
JFR0001009.45909.950.00
JG0002,0003.47153.690.00
JGH0001015.0000.000.00
JHAA0001,0009.5130010.020.00
JHB0002009.155,0009.490.00
JHG0005029.1700.000.00
JHME00000.00230.000.00
JHX00000.002036.500.00
JIG000670.5000.000.00
JIH+00027,9722.0514.000.00
JILL000104.66159.500.00
JJC0001558.991563.500.00
JJN00012063.013067.040.00
JJU0003044.4000.000.00
JKHY00010152.003157.300.00
JKS0008035.8810037.200.00
JLL00015141.454186.100.00
JMIA00010035.002036.820.00
JMP0001006.632007.500.00
JMPNL00010024.7310025.680.00
JMPNZ00010024.1110025.270.00
JNCE000507.302114.890.00
JNK00060108.50400111.440.00
JNPR00010024.3051027.000.00
JO000136.43138.390.00
JOAN0007211.0870011.990.00
JOBS000260.681974.000.00
JOE0001,00042.1520046.300.00
JOF000309.02910.300.00
JOFF00049.7700.000.00
JOFFU0001309.995010.500.00
JOFFW0002,3330.8100.000.00
JOUT0009142.5812163.930.00
JP0003,0182.161003.100.00
JPC00010,0009.0700.000.00
JPI00010024.8818026.000.00
JPM-C0003027.2000.000.00
JPM-H00020023.6400.000.00
JPM-J00020024.6800.000.00
JPM-K000125.7900.000.00
JPN00000.005936.540.00
JPS000159.451009.850.00
JPST00059550.712,34550.880.00
JQC0003006.535006.850.00
JRI0007514.453015.320.00
JRJC00010010.471011.440.00
JRO0001009.4100.000.00
JRS0001009.2000.000.00
JRSH0001006.071977.200.00
JRVR00000.0015051.880.00
JSD00000.005015.650.00
JSM0002,00024.0250026.550.00
JT0003192.513002.680.00
JTA00000.001,16411.500.00
JUPW0001003.502006.200.00
JUPWW0001001.702502.490.00
JVA000205.02805.920.00
JW.A0005030.7300.000.00
JWEL000397.66328.500.00
JWN00010036.504,64137.900.00
JWS00010013.0610013.790.00
JWS+0002,0003.011,0003.900.00
JWS=00000.0010018.000.00
JWSM000109.8910010.290.00
JWSM+0002,0001.117,5002.000.00
JWSM=00030,00010.1010010.400.00
JYAC0001,0009.611,00010.880.00
JYNT00000.005056.000.00
K0003862.505062.890.00
KAHC=00010010.0199910.290.00
KAI0008142.0000.000.00
KAII00049.6300.000.00
KAIR0009,0009.304009.990.00
KAIRU00000.005010.400.00
KAIRW0002,0000.546002.060.00
KALA000257.203007.640.00
KALU000196.9950116.270.00
KALV0004024.804026.900.00
KAR0002013.5050016.440.00
KARO000728.001735.990.00
KARS0002036.00199.000.00
KB0009547.721050.000.00
KBA00068942.7268944.310.00
KBAL00017613.303013.990.00
KBE0002051.461654.100.00
KBH00020045.33850.000.00
KBNT0002006.754527.290.00
KBNTW0007002.557002.930.00
KBR000538.002441.200.00
KBWB000542.0070864.600.00
KBWD00030017.502529.000.00
KBWY00025021.7500.000.00
KC000244.3220044.960.00
KCAC=0001,00010.301,99911.250.00
KCAPL00070025.1410025.550.00
KCCB00025639.0400.000.00
KCE0001280.0100.000.00
KDFI00020019.0200.000.00
KDMN000113.804003.990.00
KDNY00000.005017.410.00
KDP0002033.008641.050.00
KE00000.001224.900.00
KEJI00000.00922.550.00
KELYA00045022.9000.000.00
KELYB00010019.001034.910.00
KEN0003030.5000.000.00
KEP000405.0070012.500.00
KEQU00000.008421.000.00
KERN0001004.10205.120.00
KERNW00020.903001.400.00
KEX00020060.105069.990.00
KEY00010020.2020021.260.00
KEY-J00020025.6100.000.00
KEYS00067141.0025147.770.00
KF000618.0000.000.00
KFRC000340.0000.000.00
KFVG00000.001524.250.00
KFY000260.0810070.230.00
KFYP00010024.004538.870.00
KGC0005007.12117.300.00
KGRN00013040.004041.500.00
KHC0002,04839.6618640.400.00
KIE00010033.0000.000.00
KIM00010019.10220.000.00
KIM-L00050024.6300.000.00
KIN0002014.522505.070.00
KINS000185.8500.000.00
KINZ00000.004009.940.00
KINZU0005010.2010011.360.00
KINZW000130.704000.980.00
KIO0001,40014.9010016.720.00
KIRK0003027.452031.690.00
KKR00010051.6310253.640.00
KKR-A0001624.9500.000.00
KKR-B0002024.9500.000.00
KL00029435.985036.950.00
KLAC00018333.331356.000.00
KLAQ00049.7500.000.00
KLAQU00000.0010015.000.00
KLAQW0002000.552,5480.900.00
KLCD00010027.1600.000.00
KLDO0001006.2618.780.00
KLR00020014.002615.400.00
KLR+000504.1500.000.00
KLXE0007212.0015015.480.00
KMB000100135.05305136.990.00
KMDA000505.805006.740.00
KMED00010032.6500.000.00
KMLM00010022.7000.000.00
KMPH000308.25509.750.00
KMPR0001060.00793.900.00
KMT000734.3400.000.00
KMX00010129.006130.490.00
KN0001518.001022.200.00
KNDI0006005.831,5006.300.00
KNL00000.0080018.800.00
KNOP00030016.9050018.630.00
KNSA000616.004516.800.00
KNSL0001162.002175.000.00
KNTE00010026.405033.400.00
KNX00010048.001650.200.00
KOD000100102.002125.000.00
KODK000507.30207.940.00
KOF0009645.93848.380.00
KOIN00000.001289.000.00
KOLD00010038.9710039.190.00
KOMP0005059.201072.750.00
KOP000112.001736.480.00
KOPN000158.95409.870.00
KOR000731.3600.000.00
KORU00030032.0010046.500.00
KOS0003002.7312.880.00
KPTI00010010.0010012.240.00
KR0001136.8010037.900.00
KRA0001035.005038.500.00
KRBN0001,12529.5817530.000.00
KRBP0001008.2070012.500.00
KRC00010058.3033100.000.00
KRE00020,30066.0020068.000.00
KREF00010018.7010020.040.00
KRG00020011.4440021.490.00
KRKR0002003.178003.430.00
KRMD0001003.05503.640.00
KRNL00049.7300.000.00
KRNLU00000.0040010.160.00
KRNT0001100.0010106.000.00
KRNY0001510.0000.000.00
KRO0006015.20218.000.00
KRON000715.001033.930.00
KROS000159.22163.000.00
KRP0002,0009.201411.390.00
KRTX0003094.422120.000.00
KRUS000431.3100.000.00
KRYS000140.00399.690.00
KSA0005035.8600.000.00
KSCD00010024.0000.000.00
KSMT00000.001449.900.00
KSMTW0006000.68281.820.00
KSPN0003015.85225.000.00
KSS00050059.1310060.300.00
KSTR00010020.511,73025.980.00
KSU0001251.0419270.050.00
KSU-00010036.5700.000.00
KT00010011.8410012.660.00
KTB0006538.72172.000.00
KTCC0001007.5010011.990.00
KTOS0001,00027.5020528.870.00
KTRA00011.4811,4031.690.00
KUKE000676.302007.000.00
KURA0002522.003034.660.00
KURE000537.009440.000.00
KURI0008809.8780010.900.00
KURIU0001,0009.764010.480.00
KVHI00000.002014.680.00
KVLE00010018.6200.000.00
KVSA0002,42510.115012.000.00
KVSB0002,5009.9000.000.00
KVSC00010410.0100.000.00
KW000812.5000.000.00
KWAC+0003500.523000.680.00
KWEB0005074.002776.300.00
KWR0004230.0025259.660.00
KXI0002054.0000.000.00
KYMR00020036.302048.000.00
KYN0002,5005.7510,9008.150.00
KZIA00000.0030018.000.00
KZR0005005.18506.920.00
L0002543.594,07056.740.00
LABD000322.3020022.530.00
LABP0001208.704012.220.00
LACQ00000.009014.970.00
LACQW00000.001001.500.00
LAD0001382.054408.770.00
LADR0001008.0013011.890.00
LAIX0002502.106302.280.00
LAKE0003823.9711528.000.00
LANC00000.002200.600.00
LAND00050019.0070020.100.00
LANDM00000.0020027.740.00
LANDO00055025.4000.000.00
LARK0002619.4000.000.00
LASR0006431.032038.000.00
LATN0001,37310.0440010.120.00
LATNW0005000.4210,0000.850.00
LAUR00000.005013.400.00
LAZ000442.0620048.880.00
LAZY0005016.103023.000.00
LB0004066.82967.520.00
LBAI00000.0085018.120.00
LBJ0002155.005088.000.00
LBPH0001010.002,00018.500.00
LBPS00000.00413.200.00
LBPSW0005001.06501.750.00
LBRDA00050140.009179.990.00
LBRDK00000.001157.000.00
LBRDP00010025.0000.000.00
LBRT000209.5510013.700.00
LBTYA0001625.89127.000.00
LBTYB0002524.842534.920.00
LBTYK0002523.0010041.500.00
LC0005013.50715.770.00
LCAHU0002,5009.7600.000.00
LCAP00000.001,00010.400.00
LCAPW000930.725001.100.00
LCI000104.9075.200.00
LCII000170.0000.000.00
LCTU0003547.0500.000.00
LCTX0001002.04502.750.00
LCY0002,50010.1113010.800.00
LCYAU00050010.463,00012.000.00
LCYAW00000.001,0002.350.00
LDI00024519.9050023.300.00
LDOS0008100.1110102.270.00
LDP0005,00023.051,00026.890.00
LE00000.001624.900.00
LEA00010166.75203200.010.00
LEAD000542.5500.000.00
LEAF0003008.543509.900.00
LEAP0001010.7730011.500.00
LEAP+00010,0001.503844.440.00
LEAP=00000.0035020.000.00
LECO00040118.5600.000.00
LEDS0001503.151005.020.00
LEE00050027.30329.500.00
LEG00010047.0030048.940.00
LEGAU00000.0010010.200.00
LEGH00013018.20619.730.00
LEGO00049.7300.000.00
LEGOU00000.005,00010.400.00
LEGOW0008000.503,4000.680.00
LEGR0001040.10689.000.00
LEJU0002,0002.141202.400.00
LEN.B0002069.353091.030.00
LEO0002008.361008.700.00
LESL00027424.59126.920.00
LEU00050022.007025.400.00
LEVI00025027.103827.750.00
LEVL00022522.0000.000.00
LEXX0005004.00276.940.00
LFC0002010.109510.180.00
LFTR0006009.6030010.000.00
LFTRU0005010.2020016.500.00
LFTRW00010,0001.111001.870.00
LFUS0001167.0100.000.00
LFVN0001,4008.102009.780.00
LGAC0002,5009.112,50010.740.00
LGACU0004429.902,50010.370.00
LGACW00010.6500.000.00
LGF.A000113.0050019.700.00
LGF.B00030012.2530017.250.00
LGHL0001003.1313.290.00
LGHLW00000.001000.850.00
LGL0002007.0000.000.00
LGL+0002,5000.3850.900.00
LGND00010130.002155.000.00
LGV=00010010.0150010.290.00
LGVN000997.193007.650.00
LH000100250.8015260.000.00
LHAA00049.8600.000.00
LHC00049.7610010.370.00
LHCG0001197.00100206.980.00
LHDX000509.1013010.800.00
LHX00010203.0025211.910.00
LIFE0004493.701004.160.00
LII00010240.002334.000.00
LILA0003009.802015.000.00
LILAK0001509.022015.000.00
LIN0002275.0050289.000.00
LINC0001005.85406.820.00
LIND0006515.701024.000.00
LIQT000207.801209.900.00
LIT000561.00562.670.00
LITB000399,8972.7312.800.00
LITE0005092.0084093.450.00
LIVE00010017.4210032.000.00
LIVK00000.0040010.000.00
LIVKW0001000.361,4001.400.00
LIVN000751.0000.000.00
LIXT000152.711403.250.00
LIXTW00000.00502.480.00
LJAQ00049.8100.000.00
LJAQU00000.0010010.690.00
LJAQW0001,0000.528000.840.00
LJPC0005003.362004.940.00
LKCO0001001.041011.100.00
LKFN00000.0012571.440.00
LKQ0007241.3022544.500.00
LL0001122.0010027.930.00
LLIT0001008.12908.800.00
LLNW0005003.40203.750.00
LLY00013182.85100187.700.00
LMACA00042810.1500.000.00
LMACU0002,50010.51811.580.00
LMACW0001003.00504.850.00
LMAOU00000.0080010.340.00
LMAOW0004000.3610,0000.410.00
LMAT0002548.001254.540.00
LMB00020010.1554011.750.00
LMFA0005001.141,5001.300.00
LMNL0002254.051504.310.00
LMNX00038036.4530037.240.00
LMPX0001513.132016.600.00
LMRK0006009.4910013.460.00
LMRKN00020024.3400.000.00
LMRKO00020023.7610025.970.00
LMRKP00020023.5800.000.00
LNC00010062.7030078.000.00
LND000253.901004.570.00
LNDC000110.552012.300.00
LNFA00000.002010.030.00
LNFA+0002,5000.718000.990.00
LNG0001073.506077.030.00
LNN00015135.0000.000.00
LNSR00000.00129.970.00
LNT0003050.072556.870.00
LNTH0008719.803921.970.00
LOAN00000.008009.780.00
LOB000665.033975.000.00
LOCO0006216.0063017.430.00
LODE000253.97204.600.00
LOGC0003705.711009.090.00
LOGI000100111.301111.640.00
LOKB0001001.0015011.000.00
LOKB+00000.008,8882.200.00
LOKB=00000.0030011.000.00
LOKM=00000.005,00025.000.00
LOMA0002005.871706.660.00
LOOP0001507.00209.450.00
LOPE0004102.881114.370.00
LORL00011136.501438.460.00
LOTZ0002007.181,0007.850.00
LOTZW0002,0001.321,0001.970.00
LOUP00000.001560.000.00
LOV0002005.5300.000.00
LOW00010200.0051205.160.00
LPCN0001001.401,0001.580.00
LPG00015012.9586314.000.00
LPI000336.561,00037.800.00
LPLA00000.0040160.060.00
LPRO000836.0020041.000.00
LPSN0001556.7130059.440.00
LPTH0001,5002.701,2003.200.00
LPTX000201.75311.850.00
LPX0002063.3025969.980.00
LQD0007130.614132.000.00
LQDA000172.50122.700.00
LQDT000116.005519.900.00
LRMR0001407.5019725.420.00
LRN0005029.505034.000.00
LRNZ00000.002550.000.00
LSAQ000509.9027510.240.00
LSAT00033031.8800.000.00
LSCC0003838.772051.500.00
LSEA000158.0035010.150.00
LSEAW0004,7000.225,0000.420.00
LSF00050036.162245.750.00
LSI0007586.00391.390.00
LSPD0001569.90374.810.00
LSTR00028172.2900.000.00
LSXMA000442.083049.990.00
LSXMK00013040.005449.990.00
LTBR000204.79206.600.00
LTC0003543.00948.000.00
LTHM000815.631317.360.00
LTPZ00000.001099.000.00
LTRN00010015.0027619.000.00
LTRPA00055.6076.000.00
LTRPB0001238.012049.800.00
LTRX0003003.505044.810.00
LU00015013.502014.020.00
LUB0001003.401,3674.000.00
LUMN00050012.6110412.920.00
LUMO00010010.002213.040.00
LUNA0003010.0010011.650.00
LUNG00000.00354.990.00
LUV0005062.25163.090.00
LUXA0005010.0570010.470.00
LUXAU0001,01510.2000.000.00
LUXAW0009,8861.195,1141.800.00
LUXE0001028.0000.000.00
LVS00010059.391062.780.00
LVTX00010013.0000.000.00
LW0001,00075.252584.880.00
LWAC0009,0009.3010010.330.00
LWACU00000.0010015.000.00
LWAY00035.501236.110.00
LX0002709.102039.290.00
LXEH00000.002010.780.00
LXP0007311.1700.000.00
LXRX0001115.0055.400.00
LXU00075.8026.000.00
LYB0006105.0050110.200.00
LYFT0005062.053064.800.00
LYG0005,0002.3012.430.00
LYRA0001010.25712.790.00
LYTS00038.0000.000.00
LYV0001080.80184.690.00
LZB000235.0000.000.00
MA0005378.5018382.670.00
MAA0002146.6853153.000.00
MAA-I00010050.0000.000.00
MAAC000608.703009.940.00
MAACU00010010.201,50010.590.00
MAACW0004000.805001.100.00
MAAX00010022.1000.000.00
MAC00010012.201012.800.00
MACA00049.6900.000.00
MACAW00010,0000.5900.000.00
MACUW0005,0000.301,1130.750.00
MAG0004016.4120019.610.00
MAGS00013.221,0004.340.00
MAN0005102.002133.000.00
MANH0004102.513195.000.00
MANT00000.004889.090.00
MANU0002015.005018.710.00
MAR00025148.4630153.460.00
MARK000461.95222.050.00
MARPS000104.025464.820.00
MAS00010061.751863.440.00
MASI00050231.671249.000.00
MASS0005048.0010053.000.00
MAT0001019.5314520.500.00
MATW000530.55144.270.00
MATX0004567.502576.570.00
MAV00030011.9800.000.00
MAX00010030.013037.600.00
MAXN0001020.7220022.110.00
MAYS00020023.009530.000.00
MBB0002108.2500.000.00
MBI000999.4010010.590.00
MBII0001,0001.628002.450.00
MBIN00010025.002343.980.00
MBINN000125.9700.000.00
MBINO00020024.2200.000.00
MBIO00010,7503.0013.180.00
MBNKP0001210.0000.000.00
MBOT00017.002508.250.00
MBT0002008.125008.640.00
MBTCU000110.061011.030.00
MBUU0002080.00589.750.00
MC00000.009165.000.00
MCAD00049.9300.000.00
MCADR0001,0000.50450.710.00
MCB0001339.124562.440.00
MCF0001003.39174.500.00
MCFE00030024.654026.100.00
MCFT00010026.995033.000.00
MCHI000481.30184.000.00
MCHP000100152.20100160.000.00
MCHX000352.802,0003.600.00
MCI0002012.9266714.850.00
MCK0001175.0010198.550.00
MCMJ0002,0009.9050010.350.00
MCMJW00000.00281.300.00
MCN0002,0006.5000.000.00
MCO0008308.0844317.000.00
MCR0001508.3500.000.00
MCRB00010017.3115526.470.00
MCRI00000.00370.800.00
MCS00020019.0022024.500.00
MCY00018059.9500.000.00
MD0004017.042533.000.00
MDB0004301.00100319.300.00
MDC0006059.101362.970.00
MDCA0005942.351,5084.300.00
MDGL00020110.0010160.000.00
MDGS0001,5001.65301.990.00
MDGSW00000.006060.840.00
MDH00049.6700.000.00
MDIA0001003.055003.760.00
MDIV00040014.5000.000.00
MDJH0001004.503005.100.00
MDLA000429.39430.890.00
MDLQ0003502.301003.700.00
MDLX0006001.992563.440.00
MDLY0001007.01118.800.00
MDLZ00020057.7310058.800.00
MDNA0005003.902,0005.800.00
MDP0002029.37132.120.00
MDRR000501.30271.700.00
MDRRP000245.0000.000.00
MDRX00065015.25519.830.00
MDT000150121.00150124.240.00
MDU00000.001433.990.00
MDVL00000.003015.250.00
MDWD0001484.752505.500.00
MDXG00025011.812012.500.00
MDY0001,000492.391,000493.610.00
MEC00010014.7500.000.00
MED000100232.006246.830.00
MEDP0002177.6594182.170.00
MEDS0001,3004.302006.500.00
MEG0002550.361064.370.00
MEI0005030.2010047.010.00
MEIP0004003.251,0003.830.00
MELI00031,546.5611,600.000.00
MEOH00015030.0016045.000.00
MER-K00020024.9600.000.00
MERC000215.006516.510.00
MESA00015010.905014.000.00
MESO000508.1119.430.00
MET-A00020023.5800.000.00
METC0001,3504.48405.000.00
METXW0003010.329991.410.00
MEXX00000.0043127.000.00
MFA0002004.0414.490.00
MFA-B00000.0018725.000.00
MFA-C00000.001,00025.020.00
MFC00014821.3060022.100.00
MFG000302.67303.170.00
MFGP0004007.582007.620.00
MFH0008004.801,5008.250.00
MFIN00000.001408.000.00
MFMS00000.002539.900.00
MG0005006.709012.500.00
MGA0005094.0540096.990.00
MGC0002135.0000.000.00
MGEE000561.0000.000.00
MGI000506.162007.700.00
MGIC00040015.202418.000.00
MGLN000373.0030094.340.00
MGM00010040.8014042.610.00
MGNI0001039.00340.930.00
MGNX0005027.461637.320.00
MGP00010029.0000.000.00
MGPI00000.00967.350.00
MGR00010026.7000.000.00
MGRB00010024.7836026.450.00
MGRC000157.891384.000.00
MGTA00068.749011.920.00
MGTX00000.004014.350.00
MGU00035021.923023.760.00
MGV0005690.0000.000.00
MGY0003358.001,00014.000.00
MHD00000.005817.100.00
MHE00010013.1900.000.00
MHF0001507.2700.000.00
MHH00000.002030.000.00
MHK0008192.006216.630.00
MHLA00000.0050025.000.00
MHLD000703.2014.390.00
MHO000358.003961.700.00
MIC000128.00736.200.00
MIDD00060160.0000.000.00
MIDU000160.326062.890.00
MIE00000.003009.880.00
MILE0002008.441,0008.990.00
MILEW00000.001507.500.00
MILN000136.0000.000.00
MIME00021240.001044.000.00
MIN0001003.662,0003.850.00
MINC00010044.00748.890.00
MIND000202.30802.400.00
MINT00010097.00100101.950.00
MIRM0009016.006019.660.00
MIST000103.31176.480.00
MIT+0003000.615000.790.00
MIT=00000.0010010.100.00
MITC000938.00359.000.00
MITK00010014.6825015.550.00
MITO0005111.201001.340.00
MITT000503.771,0004.240.00
MITT-B00020015.0010024.990.00
MITT-C0001,00021.2590023.440.00
MIXT00014013.482,00015.050.00
MJ0005020.002024.140.00
MKC000286.13190.960.00
MKGI0008622.321,9523.100.00
MKL00021,165.00501,249.210.00
MKSI00020182.0000.000.00
MKTX0001515.005560.000.00
MKTY00020010.4710010.910.00
MLAC0001,0009.752,1009.990.00
MLACW0003000.603501.030.00
MLCO00010019.3010020.500.00
MLHR00040034.005044.990.00
MLI00010041.0000.000.00
MLM000250334.0010355.000.00
MLND000151.064,9141.100.00
MLP00020010.7200.000.00
MLPA00014133.9520043.500.00
MLPB0009010.2200.000.00
MLPX00020027.0030033.330.00
MLPY000903.2500.000.00
MLR0005040.06747.200.00
MLSS00000.001004.400.00
MLVF00025017.0000.000.00
MMAC0001815.005022.500.00
MMC00045123.05225127.000.00
MMLP0001001.794,0003.000.00
MMM00055196.7510197.890.00
MMP00020044.70345.900.00
MMS00000.00399.190.00
MMSI000951.003063.000.00
MMT0005006.3500.000.00
MMU00010012.8110013.850.00
MMX0001,0005.30706.120.00
MMYT0001527.071840.990.00
MNDO0007512.63104.200.00
MNKD0001003.751004.620.00
MNOV000304.271804.990.00
MNPR0001504.821005.610.00
MNR00000.001320.000.00
MNR-C0001,00025.2650025.660.00
MNRL00050014.0000.000.00
MNRO0001147.7400.000.00
MNSO0007926.5517127.500.00
MNST000193.454097.000.00
MNTK000509.6720011.340.00
MNTX0001287.70149.000.00
MO0004851.0610051.800.00
MOAT0001166.0100.000.00
MODN00010028.955343.250.00
MODV000190.00116151.000.00
MOGO000608.704009.450.00
MOGU0004,5561.761001.900.00
MOH0004238.701254.000.00
MOHO0004001.763001.990.00
MON00049.714009.850.00
MONCU00000.005010.300.00
MOO0002085.015090.000.00
MOR00010023.1500.000.00
MORF000519.002075.000.00
MORN00050219.712245.610.00
MORT000118.988119.300.00
MOS000233.341033.880.00
MOSY0004003.66904.200.00
MOTN00019.809010.300.00
MOTNW0001000.851,5001.910.00
MOTO00012042.8000.000.00
MOTS0005301.015001.250.00
MOTV00000.004009.990.00
MOTV+0003000.829001.450.00
MOTV=00000.0010011.490.00
MOV00010031.156532.920.00
MOVE0002000.5350010.500.00
MP+0003020.0100.000.00
MPAA00000.001740.000.00
MPACU0003,01310.10520.000.00
MPC00020053.502057.600.00
MPLN0001576.391716.800.00
MPLN+00000.001001.490.00
MPLX00010025.8010026.800.00
MPW0005021.335022.080.00
MPWR0001348.001499.890.00
MPX00000.0050017.770.00
MQT0003,00013.3300.000.00
MRAC0001009.5200.000.00
MRACU00000.009710.590.00
MRACW00000.001001.190.00
MRAD00020025.9800.000.00
MRAM00000.008005.900.00
MRBK00000.001032.520.00
MRC0002009.045809.740.00
MRCC00050010.5100.000.00
MRCY000370.003579.380.00
MREO0001003.323003.590.00
MRIN00091.606001.890.00
MRK0004076.0510076.750.00
MRKR0001001.83502.300.00
MRLN00000.00617.190.00
MRM000607.511212.980.00
MRNS000214.40415.200.00
MRSN00060015.73519.450.00
MRTN0008016.2610017.770.00
MRTX0004125.002165.000.00
MRUS0001020.005624.000.00
MS-A00020022.6500.000.00
MS-E00000.0030029.350.00
MS-L00020024.7600.000.00
MSA000100130.0050165.700.00
MSAC0001,0009.415038.870.00
MSB0001024.5000.000.00
MSBI00000.0065029.080.00
MSCI0003457.00100479.000.00
MSDAU0001,00010.2050012.950.00
MSEX00000.00984.000.00
MSGE0002089.505098.700.00
MSGM0003010.001930.450.00
MSGN00010015.0010028.000.00
MSGS0003170.005189.990.00
MSI00010180.2010198.000.00
MSM0003081.00191.790.00
MSN0001,3001.21681.600.00
MSON0002014.5500.000.00
MSOS0002040.2410042.010.00
MSP0002021.018226.000.00
MTA0003008.2510010.000.00
MTAC0001009.7840110.100.00
MTACU00000.0010015.980.00
MTACW0001,0000.315,0001.480.00
MTB0009147.0010165.000.00
MTBC000667.61589.000.00
MTBCP00040026.0000.000.00
MTC000421.92202.050.00
MTCH00050141.9020145.500.00
MTCR0005004.501,0004.990.00
MTD00011,005.0011,270.000.00
MTDR000124.678024.900.00
MTEM000508.121008.430.00
MTEX00010018.0010022.520.00
MTG00010013.5070022.980.00
MTH000191.62597.700.00
MTL0002051.806002.170.00
MTL-000820.376451.180.00
MTLS0001233.1010043.750.00
MTN000100288.101329.730.00
MTNB0005,0000.85301.000.00
MTOR00013025.008033.390.00
MTP0007522.01342.100.00
MTR0001004.042006.000.00
MTRN00000.001578.150.00
MTRX00010012.7510014.000.00
MTSI00010356.141267.000.00
MTSL0002953.071463.700.00
MTUM0005167.0021176.800.00
MTW0003016.0014023.900.00
MTX000147.0000.000.00
MTZ0005095.9290105.000.00
MUB00027116.3100.000.00
MUDSU0004,00013.4700.000.00
MUDSW0001001.325004.000.00
MUFG0001,1484.571006.300.00
MUR00020017.1514917.920.00
MUSA0001101.0000.000.00
MUX0008921.121971.160.00
MVBF00020033.2000.000.00
MVF00000.005009.760.00
MVO00022.918005.650.00
MVP00000.0020015.300.00
MVRL00050043.6000.000.00
MVV0001061.8000.000.00
MWA000613.7550014.900.00
MWK0001026.002026.480.00
MX00050025.0430025.380.00
MXC0001007.441008.500.00
MXE0003910.2000.000.00
MXF0001,00014.1210014.770.00
MXI00012087.702095.000.00
MXIM00040077.015096.500.00
MXL00010832.406538.710.00
MYE0005018.7551021.500.00
MYFW0002817.6300.000.00
MYGN0002024.595031.480.00
MYI0001014.3000.000.00
MYO0001010.001,01015.000.00
MYOV0004017.5410018.680.00
MYRG0003468.5000.000.00
MYSZ00021.011401.150.00
MYT000163.34113.600.00
MYTE0001527.00530.000.00
NAAC00049.784009.850.00
NAACU00000.001,00010.750.00
NAD000115.2240015.980.00
NAIL0001187.13790.000.00
NAOV0001000.835001.020.00
NAPA0004017.7410018.800.00
NARI00055105.00100114.000.00
NAT0002003.102003.280.00
NATI000140.6600.000.00
NAV0005042.0000.000.00
NAVB0003501.352001.960.00
NAVI0002,10014.3253415.000.00
NAZ00020014.871,00015.560.00
NBA00000.0040810.670.00
NBA+0003000.604001.230.00
NBEV0002,5002.358832.930.00
NBH00020015.3920016.380.00
NBIX000895.055097.000.00
NBLX0009014.305015.000.00
NBN00010026.211,40029.800.00
NBR000180.134993.330.00
NBR-A00000.0035718.000.00
NBRV000431.492,8241.580.00
NBSE00026.0018.960.00
NBTX00000.002021.900.00
NBW00010010.7300.000.00
NBY00010.7410.820.00
NC00010021.317426.500.00
NCMI0005444.015004.900.00
NCNA000204.08204.790.00
NCNO00010067.082574.740.00
NCR0005034.0030042.000.00
NCSM0002020.01326.800.00
NCV0005005.382787.000.00
NCV-A00010025.9700.000.00
NCZ-A00010025.8400.000.00
NDACU000909.8550010.390.00
NDLS00000.00535.000.00
NDMO00020015.5520016.680.00
NDRA0003,3302.214,4542.340.00
NDSN0002150.0000.000.00
NEA0005014.9940015.520.00
NEAR00000.003,50050.240.00
NEBC00000.001,01010.000.00
NEBCW0001001.196001.690.00
NEE000579.13779.180.00
NEE-K00059025.4050025.750.00
NEE-N00035527.7500.000.00
NEM0003761.6440262.800.00
NEN0001,20252.01313135.000.00
NEO0003543.008153.180.00
NEOG000780.8000.000.00
NEON00000.001614.970.00
NEP000267.504875.500.00
NEPH0001506.2310015.000.00
NEPT0009001.231001.320.00
NERD0004131.003334.400.00
NERV0001002.381,0002.980.00
NES0005002.01952.130.00
NESR0001,00011.021814.520.00
NET000974.851077.500.00
NETE00010010.1044011.000.00
NETI0002018.0110025.690.00
NETL000927.6800.000.00
NEU00011.001400.000.00
NEV00020014.4100.000.00
NEW0004303.402703.690.00
NEWA0008003.411013.640.00
NEWR0007557.111,47069.040.00
NEWT00010026.851027.300.00
NEWTL00020023.7710026.760.00
NEX00013,7363.645884.550.00
NEXA00000.008012.500.00
NEXI0001,00024.0022525.500.00
NEXT0002642.083,3252.420.00
NFE0002044.041550.000.00
NFG0001046.7050050.900.00
NFH0001,00011.0150011.500.00
NFLT00020022.1000.000.00
NFRA000555.7800.000.00
NG0001,0009.301009.600.00
NGA000815.759016.730.00
NGA+0002004.091005.400.00
NGAB00000.0040010.040.00
NGAB+0001,0001.201952.200.00
NGAB=00000.0023012.500.00
NGAC0001009.002,10010.170.00
NGACU00000.0010011.300.00
NGACW0002351.513001.900.00
NGD0001,2001.761,5001.810.00
NGE000111.109414.000.00
NGG00010061.4010061.500.00
NGL0002002.025002.280.00
NGL-B0008549.0000.000.00
NGL-C00000.003319.000.00
NGM000819.09131.000.00
NGMS0001033.006040.000.00
NGS00000.00118.460.00
NGVC0006416.052219.200.00
NGVT00000.0010118.000.00
NH000202.60102.900.00
NHC0002068.487577.420.00
NHF-A00020020.9510024.900.00
NHI000173.00175.000.00
NHIC000209.8110010.070.00
NHICU00000.0030012.980.00
NHICW0001001.012001.840.00
NHS0009212.6800.000.00
NHTC0001005.211008.000.00
NI0006722.474026.000.00
NI-B00010025.7000.000.00
NIB0001028.2520032.500.00
NICE0001224.003247.920.00
NID0007,50014.264,00014.990.00
NINE0001,0002.001102.890.00
NISN00020012.90316.500.00
NJR000128.0010043.000.00
NKSH00000.00256.000.00
NKTR00010017.1710021.700.00
NKTX0003018.001569.010.00
NL00000.001008.850.00
NLOK0001520.662021.000.00
NLS0005017.101017.850.00
NLSN0005024.2520625.700.00
NLSP000503.10243.300.00
NLTX000109.1929913.400.00
NLY0001008.75508.890.00
NLY-F00020023.3900.000.00
NLY-G00050022.501,00025.340.00
NLY-I0001024.8500.000.00
NM0001,1009.2016815.000.00
NMCO0004,00012.6800.000.00
NMFC00010012.2589713.390.00
NMIH00010022.2340029.900.00
NMM0004126.405029.000.00
NMMC00000.0050010.600.00
NMMCW00000.004001.690.00
NMR0002005.101635.470.00
NMRD000505.502508.090.00
NMRK000504.553020.000.00
NMTR0005,0001.115,0001.180.00
NMZ0002014.2520015.180.00
NNA00013.40324.090.00
NNBR0001007.251967.650.00
NNI00040071.0200.000.00
NNN000644.0020048.000.00
NNN-F0001024.9500.000.00
NNVC00054.205005.500.00
NNY0001,0009.6930010.710.00
NOA000559.767011.800.00
NOAC0001009.901510.090.00
NOACU00000.002513.000.00
NOACW0002000.841,0001.220.00
NOAH0001,70040.004350.000.00
NOBL0001086.2000.000.00
NOC0001337.291344.070.00
NOG0004012.872013.100.00
NOMD0003027.301029.440.00
NORW000149.003514.500.00
NOTV00010012.005825.000.00
NOV0007014.001014.140.00
NOVA0005035.835038.830.00
NOVT0009111.0000.000.00
NOW0002537.4525560.150.00
NPTN00030011.216,00012.580.00
NR00023.553003.700.00
NRAC00049.6800.000.00
NRACW0001000.5700.000.00
NRBO0002963.745504.400.00
NRC0001045.878549.350.00
NREF00030019.0050023.000.00
NRG0001538.307539.100.00
NRGD00000.0010020.000.00
NRIM0001828.0200.000.00
NRIX00010029.9620742.000.00
NRK0001,00013.1617113.990.00
NRO0001503.7000.000.00
NRP00000.001022.080.00
NRT0001,0004.251,4905.180.00
NRZ-A00020023.2200.000.00
NRZ-B0001,70022.6600.000.00
NRZ-C00000.0050023.210.00
NS0007017.0010019.400.00
NS-B00010017.8520022.500.00
NS-C00020024.2500.000.00
NSA0002234.3400.000.00
NSA-A00050024.6100.000.00
NSC0005265.00100278.180.00
NSEC00000.001923.000.00
NSH00019.853739.940.00
NSH+0002,0001.041,0001.470.00
NSH=00000.0020012.200.00
NSIT00010100.0525101.650.00
NSP000582.111089.220.00
NSPR+B000100,0000.017500.200.00
NSS00010023.8020025.220.00
NSSC0002025.00140.000.00
NSTB000109.8550010.010.00
NSTB+0002001.302502.250.00
NSTB=00000.0010010.350.00
NSTC=0002009.7010010.200.00
NSTD=00000.0020010.090.00
NSTG0005061.00581.900.00
NSYS000955.262498.000.00
NTB000735.89338.680.00
NTCT0002226.372430.360.00
NTEC0001,0003.901005.100.00
NTG00000.008153.000.00
NTGR000129.0000.000.00
NTIC00050013.50619.000.00
NTIP0003842.257103.750.00
NTLA000276.0210078.100.00
NTNX000427.01428.390.00
NTP00000.005,00014.500.00
NTR0008857.00458.350.00
NTRA00010083.2000.000.00
NTRS0001594.3715156.680.00
NTST00013718.2500.000.00
NTSX00000.0020041.800.00
NTUS000119.5500.000.00
NTWK0002,0003.7515.050.00
NTZ0001514.0045018.800.00
NUE0001278.5010080.700.00
NUGT00020061.3120062.250.00
NUMG0001045.0000.000.00
NURO000603.112504.400.00
NUS000550.006454.880.00
NUSI00010025.007,12228.400.00
NUVA000263.00575.970.00
NUVB0001,00010.5910012.490.00
NUVB+00000.003503.700.00
NVCN0001500.911,0001.000.00
NVCR00060183.5010189.210.00
NVEC0001063.76100500.000.00
NVEE000193.22198.240.00
NVFY0005002.65903.230.00
NVG0005,00016.2020017.490.00
NVGS000259.811,00011.560.00
NVIV0001,4490.805301.200.00
NVMI000987.071149.890.00
NVO00068371.2511171.320.00
NVOS000302.163462.480.00
NVR00014,600.00112,137.390.00
NVRO0001145.591154.590.00
NVS00030086.8230086.970.00
NVSA00049.6300.000.00
NVSAW0001,0000.715,0001.480.00
NVT0005025.1000.000.00
NVTA000139.005040.760.00
NVVE0001399.005,0009.950.00
NVVEW0006000.8440,0002.500.00
NWBI00000.0010015.000.00
NWE00010354.24768.020.00
NWG0005,3005.425,0005.440.00
NWL00020026.0310027.000.00
NWLI0002200.0000.000.00
NWN0002049.50859.480.00
NWPX0003031.501039.000.00
NWS00060020.99825.200.00
NWSA0006020.002527.680.00
NX000424.5900.000.00
NXGN000112.0000.000.00
NXJ00010013.7600.000.00
NXN00010012.2600.000.00
NXP00010017.0095218.500.00
NXPI0003199.89400204.000.00
NXRT00000.005051.000.00
NXST00010135.003160.010.00
NXTC00019.001009.790.00
NXTG00010070.42483.330.00
NXU00049.7900.000.00
NXU=00000.0047410.400.00
NYC0004007.00509.930.00
NYCB00010012.4010013.000.00
NYCB-U00010547.5000.000.00
NYMT000904.52104.530.00
NYMTM0008324.0000.000.00
NYMTN0008324.0000.000.00
NYMTO0001024.201,50025.450.00
NYMTP00000.001,50025.000.00
NYMX00000.003802.780.00
NZF0002015.9530816.790.00
O000265.2711666.100.00
OACB0005059.9212510.150.00
OACB+0001,5000.456001.800.00
OACB=00050010.0617,19020.000.00
OAK-A00020024.8000.000.00
OAK-B00020024.8900.000.00
OAS0003060.301,00193.000.00
OBCI00000.0016413.700.00
OBLG0001,2003.862005.480.00
OBLN0001,0472.511503.100.00
OBNK0003529.1000.000.00
OBOR00000.0010032.500.00
OBSV0005002.855002.990.00
OC00010095.4020098.170.00
OCA000159.754009.970.00
OCA+0002,2321.001,3501.300.00
OCAXW0001000.472,0710.650.00
OCC000571.261005.660.00
OCCI0003014.771,05717.500.00
OCDX00012718.106324.900.00
OCFCP00020025.7200.000.00
OCFT00040014.0150016.520.00
OCN0001,00023.521,00036.770.00
OCSL0003,3006.033,1006.730.00
OCUL0007016.7010020.420.00
OCUP0002004.802005.450.00
OCX00014.74605.900.00
ODC0005034.00338.040.00
ODFL0001240.001256.200.00
ODP00025040.0520055.000.00
ODT000503.21303.450.00
OEC000114.0000.000.00
OEF0002160.0000.000.00
OEG000574.401,0005.360.00
OEPWU00000.001,00010.400.00
OESX00026.001,0008.100.00
OFED00000.00633.000.00
OFG-D00000.0010025.540.00
OFIX000520.002546.070.00
OFLX00000.00500165.000.00
OFS00086.17329.610.00
OGE0001031.501283.200.00
OGEN0006,0670.703,0000.840.00
OGI0007001.004002.640.00
OGIG000653.00358.590.00
OGS000770.5200.000.00
OHI000137.0521438.190.00
OHPAU00000.001,00010.290.00
OI0004012.903414.790.00
OIBR.C0001501.4020,0002.190.00
OIH0005170.07100203.000.00
OII00044.0010015.900.00
OIIM0002007.384008.690.00
OIL00000.001019.990.00
OIS0002505.751006.200.00
OKE00032050.052,50052.500.00
OKTA000100263.0050266.000.00
OLB000985.43596.510.00
OLED00050226.371239.580.00
OLLI0001083.404592.400.00
OLMA000529.002054.000.00
OLN00010037.985041.540.00
OLO0003027.001029.000.00
OLP00010021.70125.700.00
OM000352.55758.900.00
OMAB0001,00050.11663.400.00
OMC000274.4920080.500.00
OMCL000167.006147.000.00
OMER0005016.5050019.000.00
OMEX00000.005618.340.00
OMI00015037.0040038.980.00
OMP0004023.0010,00023.330.00
ON0001542.0010043.150.00
ONB0002015.781822.210.00
ONCR0008610.001017.000.00
ONCS0004001.401,0029.000.00
ONCT0001006.1056.400.00
ONCY0004233.00103.200.00
ONDS000308.10588.950.00
ONE0004002.152152.500.00
ONEM0003040.003443.970.00
ONEW000736.005044.430.00
ONLN0001074.00583.480.00
ONTF000142.693047.000.00
ONTO00011567.80372.580.00
ONTX0001500.675000.730.00
ONTXW00000.00620.680.00
ONVO0003,0009.03312.300.00
OOMA00010012.1200.000.00
OPBK000806.3000.000.00
OPCH0005015.002519.450.00
OPENW0001007.767015.940.00
OPGN000341.441,0002.830.00
OPHC000502.021254.300.00
OPI0001027.00329.990.00
OPINI00030025.1050026.100.00
OPINL00015025.3900.000.00
OPK000104.10184.300.00
OPNT0002006.4935014.000.00
OPOF00020020.0000.000.00
OPP00018,54815.192,66716.500.00
OPP-A0001,00023.4510024.600.00
OPRA00050010.0075,00010.600.00
OPRX0004548.2510053.100.00
OPT000509.0513011.470.00
OPTN00053.221003.840.00
OPY0002032.58446.670.00
OR00050011.8650012.480.00
ORA0002073.70380.000.00
ORAN0003,80012.324,30012.350.00
ORBC0001,50011.41411.520.00
ORCC0001,50014.1120014.500.00
ORCL0002076.8510077.700.00
ORGO0007020.5310021.900.00
ORGS0001005.222505.950.00
ORI00012621.0410024.050.00
ORIC0006316.0010022.730.00
ORLA000753.654794.160.00
ORLY00024500.014551.500.00
ORMP0002,0009.101,00010.450.00
ORN000735.861006.850.00
ORPH00088.101010.280.00
ORRF0003315.2400.000.00
ORTX0001006.421007.000.00
OSBC00000.0010014.330.00
OSCR0006023.8036024.940.00
OSG0001502.361372.510.00
OSH0005053.5077760.030.00
OSIS0001066.6411109.900.00
OSK0005114.8910122.850.00
OSMT000103.00153.200.00
OSN00024.505,0004.880.00
OSPN000424.00428.480.00
OSS0007005.0717.050.00
OSTK0002077.381078.450.00
OSTR00049.6300.000.00
OSTRW0004620.4600.000.00
OSUR00019.732511.000.00
OSW0004,00010.0000.000.00
OTEX000447.59350.840.00
OTIC0001,0002.024502.700.00
OTIS00010069.0027571.820.00
OTLK000461.859,7921.930.00
OTLKW0002000.512,0001.240.00
OTRAW0005,0000.255,0001.740.00
OTRKP0005023.5710024.990.00
OUNZ00025,40017.0011,70017.010.00
OUSA00000.00966.510.00
OUST000208.251009.800.00
OUST+0002701.652002.850.00
OUT0001020.4500.000.00
OVB00030023.1000.000.00
OVBC00000.001046.480.00
OVID0005003.752003.960.00
OVV0001023.504025.460.00
OXBR0001502.003002.600.00
OXBRW000100,0000.104,6660.210.00
OXLC0008006.371,0006.950.00
OXLCL000125.2700.000.00
OXLCM00020023.4000.000.00
OXLCP00010024.2100.000.00
OXM0001881.24592.000.00
OXSQ0003004.951005.200.00
OXY00010125.5543026.000.00
OYST00000.001550.000.00
OZK0001037.5000.000.00
PAA0001,0008.92909.540.00
PAAS00040032.00533.820.00
PAC0005100.1200.000.00
PACB0005032.191034.870.00
PACE000109.979,78410.190.00
PACE+0001501.104,0002.300.00
PACE=00000.0011,40020.000.00
PACK00030015.1744023.830.00
PACW0003028.0000.000.00
PACXU0001009.0020010.600.00
PACXW0003000.834,9501.480.00
PAE000234.32559.500.00
PAG000277.5310150.000.00
PAGP0001,0009.113010.040.00
PAGS000143.752051.000.00
PAIC00000.003010.390.00
PAICW00010,0000.514,9500.720.00
PAK00000.001033.930.00
PALL000500253.56500256.120.00
PAM0004112.1911015.800.00
PANL0001002.80343.650.00
PANW00010357.751368.590.00
PAQCU0005009.505010.800.00
PAQCW00000.009001.520.00
PAR0001778.0015078.970.00
PARR00020014.0015015.850.00
PASG0005015.2210018.980.00
PATI0008008.102,48415.000.00
PATK000776.0000.000.00
PAVM0001004.90255.100.00
PAVMW0005000.4172.900.00
PAVMZ00000.001005.980.00
PAWZ0001570.10580.000.00
PAX00000.001219.000.00
PAYA0003011.062011.950.00
PAYAW0001003.0100.000.00
PAYC0005380.001400.000.00
PAYS0001004.001,0004.380.00
PAYX00010094.30100102.000.00
PBA00010029.701030.200.00
PBC00080025.6915026.170.00
PBCT0001517.25118.300.00
PBD0005229.001,57533.980.00
PBE000356.0000.000.00
PBF0002513.802415.000.00
PBFX0001011.371,01019.000.00
PBH0007040.2900.000.00
PBI00018.001329.800.00
PBI-B00010023.6415025.390.00
PBLA0002303.502,0005.200.00
PBR.A00000.00898.560.00
PBS00010051.8700.000.00
PBW00010089.095090.710.00
PBY00080025.2549125.750.00
PBYI00069.80610.400.00
PCAR0009093.181096.000.00
PCB000206.5000.000.00
PCEF0009022.3630023.790.00
PCG0007711.5114511.980.00
PCG-A00010028.8000.000.00
PCG-G00000.0050024.890.00
PCGU00000.003119.000.00
PCH0001055.1900.000.00
PCI0005022.3010025.000.00
PCK0002008.9800.000.00
PCM00019811.3000.000.00
PCN0005,00017.558,00018.430.00
PCPC+00000.001003.170.00
PCPC=00000.001,00025.240.00
PCQ00020017.8120018.970.00
PCRX0003052.4130077.000.00
PCSA00000.0010010.830.00
PCT00010028.006030.000.00
PCTI0001,5006.50107.970.00
PCTTU00010024.0250044.900.00
PCTTW0002008.692020.000.00
PCTY000150176.00100207.000.00
PCVX000617.5060024.090.00
PCY0001026.009027.900.00
PCYG000303.351310.920.00
PCYO00050016.204027.970.00
PD000142.002045.000.00
PDAC0002810.588011.000.00
PDAC+0001001.641,3002.080.00
PDAC=0001,00011.5040019.990.00
PDBC0005017.509919.490.00
PDCE000532.751537.870.00
PDCO0001828.503040.000.00
PDEX00040020.5020027.000.00
PDFS00010017.006619.900.00
PDI000128.8017530.130.00
PDLB00000.005012.220.00
PDM00000.001,00018.310.00
PDO0005020.2150021.350.00
PDS00000.007131.740.00
PDSB0001,0005.152005.600.00
PDT00020013.6000.000.00
PEAK0003030.036537.000.00
PEB0007220.87129.000.00
PEB-C0005024.5700.000.00
PEB-D0005023.8700.000.00
PEB-E0005023.6700.000.00
PEB-F00010023.0200.000.00
PEBK00000.0011128.970.00
PEBO00000.0020035.130.00
PED0001001.205951.360.00
PEG0002056.5510063.000.00
PEGA0001120.001133.110.00
PEI00061.903492.150.00
PEI-B00000.0010012.940.00
PEI-C00000.0021124.950.00
PEI-D0005008.052910.490.00
PEJ0001046.029747.000.00
PEN0004255.002290.000.00
PENN00020100.00400104.000.00
PEO0009011.497,75016.530.00
PEP000402141.005143.000.00
PERI00010016.802019.200.00
PESI0001002.501949.260.00
PETQ0001033.006050.000.00
PETS0002031.011033.980.00
PETZ000102.257783.100.00
PEX0002530.0000.000.00
PEY0001018.5000.000.00
PEZ000686.9100.000.00
PFBI00010017.001521.000.00
PFD0003,00017.2300.000.00
PFDR00049.7600.000.00
PFDRU00000.0010011.490.00
PFF0003038.509039.020.00
PFFA00020024.0000.000.00
PFFL00010017.1410025.460.00
PFG0002259.4600.000.00
PFGC00023951.55261.890.00
PFH00018624.8050025.900.00
PFIE0005001.112001.170.00
PFIN00000.003,0007.980.00
PFIS000533.0000.000.00
PFL00010411.8800.000.00
PFLT00020012.0019213.000.00
PFN00020010.325010.350.00
PFPT0001110.192140.310.00
PFS0005013.0034024.160.00
PFSI0003458.251059.500.00
PFSW0002001.99509.800.00
PFX00000.0020037.000.00
PFXF00030019.0000.000.00
PFXNL00086425.1500.000.00
PGAL00000.001,00012.500.00
PGC0008030.8800.000.00
PGEN00087.20567.600.00
PGF00000.005023.000.00
PGJ0005959.671863.340.00
PGNY0001049.853050.600.00
PGP00010010.771,03411.920.00
PGR0001096.80897.200.00
PGRE000207.3520011.000.00
PGRWW0001000.4300.000.00
PGTI00000.0010029.000.00
PGX00010015.0500.000.00
PGZ00030014.101122.040.00
PH0006310.002332.040.00
PHAR00000.0016414.210.00
PHAT0001536.5057242.990.00
PHB00030019.0000.000.00
PHCF0005003.801074.800.00
PHD0005010.2800.000.00
PHG00052860.0833060.140.00
PHGE0004536.004057.780.00
PHGE+0002,5000.62252.400.00
PHI0009525.6510027.800.00
PHIC00000.0010010.500.00
PHICW0001,0000.901001.940.00
PHIO0006002.342962.990.00
PHIOW0003300.152001.500.00
PHK000906.612,0007.390.00
PHM00010051.702054.990.00
PHO00015050.1520065.400.00
PHR000150.002858.000.00
PHT0001009.004009.820.00
PHUN0005001.672,5001.780.00
PHUNW00000.002,3941.000.00
PHVS00013018.005035.850.00
PHX0003992.561,7562.950.00
PHYS00070013.5415020.000.00
PI000350.011066.850.00
PIAI00000.006009.950.00
PIAI+0005000.813001.100.00
PIAI=00000.0030010.600.00
PICC00049.7600.000.00
PICC+00000.003001.500.00
PICC=00000.0010010.520.00
PICK0002543.6420045.540.00
PII0009132.558150.000.00
PILL00000.0045030.000.00
PIM00000.001364.440.00
PIN0001020.0050027.000.00
PINC0001032.0000.000.00
PINE00050016.5512030.000.00
PING0001023.0020124.240.00
PIO00010030.0000.000.00
PIPP000399.9039910.140.00
PIPP+0001,0001.415001.570.00
PIPP=000509.705018.930.00
PIPR0005105.949121.840.00
PIRS0005,7772.014332.350.00
PIXY000502.193672.240.00
PJP00010067.0000.000.00
PJT000466.86272.230.00
PK0007520.201024.000.00
PKB0001448.841051.090.00
PKE0004710.60717.100.00
PKG00010118.009155.380.00
PKI00070125.808138.490.00
PKO0005026.0020028.640.00
PKOH0001028.7700.000.00
PKX0009976.25877.400.00
PLAB0002012.003513.950.00
PLAG000301.941002.430.00
PLAN00050061.001564.860.00
PLAY0002544.432047.000.00
PLBC00000.009034.900.00
PLBY0005036.9510038.700.00
PLCE0001072.6710082.030.00
PLD00050108.40100111.300.00
PLG000123.901004.050.00
PLIN0002000.905001.000.00
PLL0005067.20269.180.00
PLM0001702.75103.220.00
PLMR0001060.002378.450.00
PLNT000183.44187.790.00
PLPC0002059.552070.880.00
PLRX0005029.203033.030.00
PLSE00000.0010028.960.00
PLT0003031.451039.500.00
PLTK0008025.506027.280.00
PLTM00050011.5050011.960.00
PLXP000806.4550011.300.00
PLYA0002,0007.394009.000.00
PLYM0001016.5030022.000.00
PLYM-A0002024.9500.000.00
PM0001690.002592.000.00
PMBC00058.7510016.000.00
PMD0004006.045507.810.00
PME0001,0000.901,1681.060.00
PMF00015013.047014.800.00
PMGM00049.6100.000.00
PMGMU00000.00610.490.00
PML0008014.2310016.000.00
PMM0009008.1300.000.00
PMO00020013.1800.000.00
PMT000118.6020021.000.00
PMT-A0006025.0000.000.00
PMT-B00010025.2910026.430.00
PMVC+0005,0000.256001.000.00
PMVP00010017.0320034.290.00
PMX0008,00011.1100.000.00
PNC00016173.002188.890.00
PNC-P00020024.4219127.900.00
PNFPP00020026.6500.000.00
PNM00020046.50192.600.00
PNNT0001,4006.241,0006.520.00
PNNTG00020023.3500.000.00
PNQI00023222.0000.000.00
PNR000545.0000.000.00
PNRG00020040.5040057.010.00
PNTG00000.001766.270.00
PNTM000509.393,0009.980.00
PNTM+0002,3000.701,0000.890.00
PNTM=0009809.4150010.300.00
PNW000381.252685.000.00
POAI0009501.182191.390.00
PODD0001174.302296.940.00
POLA0002011.008513.000.00
POOL00050360.001377.970.00
POR0005037.981552.880.00
POSH00025040.5020042.000.00
POST0005083.0053124.000.00
POTX00080013.9440015.100.00
POW00049.7100.000.00
POWI0001070.111894.770.00
POWL00029630.0120044.800.00
POWRU00000.002,50013.000.00
POWW000207.0267.400.00
PPA00068266.005276.130.00
PPBI00000.002446.670.00
PPBT0005003.911544.100.00
PPC0007517.491024.990.00
PPG00012137.077158.000.00
PPGH0009,0009.3010010.490.00
PPGHU00000.005010.400.00
PPGHW0006000.543491.180.00
PPH00010065.5400.000.00
PPIH00000.001,1508.000.00
PPL00010028.40229.300.00
PPR0001924.5000.000.00
PPSI0001403.357004.480.00
PPT000504.105005.000.00
PPTA0001006.0140029.000.00
PPX00010025.3000.000.00
PQG00000.005320.580.00
PRAA00010033.562239.600.00
PRAH0004145.4800.000.00
PRAX000725.768926.650.00
PRCH0001016.0010017.490.00
PRCHW0001003.9700.000.00
PRDO00013010.985713.000.00
PRE-H0004025.2000.000.00
PRE-I00020023.3000.000.00
PRFT00000.002665.000.00
PRFX0001403.255004.300.00
PRG0001040.199043.820.00
PRGO00010039.3014142.000.00
PRGS0003344.852,06648.500.00
PRIF-A00020022.7519727.000.00
PRIM0002035.321537.000.00
PRK00000.0050134.780.00
PRLB0001108.515110.700.00
PRLD00010030.0013660.000.00
PRMW000205.501917.000.00
PRNT0005038.70240.000.00
PRO00000.007050.000.00
PROF000118.005033.330.00
PROG000303.421,7424.260.00
PROS00000.001,50012.900.00
PRPB0001,0009.911,00010.120.00
PRPB+0001,0001.181,2001.500.00
PRPC00049.8100.000.00
PRPC=0002009.9050011.000.00
PRPH000505.02595.980.00
PRPL0001028.0015035.610.00
PRPO000222.00342.100.00
PRQR0001006.1076.400.00
PRS00050027.0810028.000.00
PRSP0002527.00639.190.00
PRSR0003,0009.3100.000.00
PRSRU000309.645010.500.00
PRSRW0001000.902,0001.450.00
PRT00000.002236.830.00
PRTA0001019.007028.950.00
PRTG00000.009234.380.00
PRTH00000.003016.000.00
PRTK000707.547008.800.00
PRTS00060015.306016.700.00
PRTY000905.50606.210.00
PRU00010096.502098.480.00
PRVB0001807.94408.130.00
PSA0001262.2040272.990.00
PSA-C00020023.7700.000.00
PSA-D00020023.5600.000.00
PSA-E00010023.9800.000.00
PSA-F00010024.7800.000.00
PSA-G00020024.4700.000.00
PSA-H00010026.3400.000.00
PSA-I00010025.5000.000.00
PSA-J00020025.5900.000.00
PSA-M00020024.4400.000.00
PSACU00000.003038.000.00
PSACW0005002.587432.980.00
PSAG00049.5400.000.00
PSAGU0001,0009.9100.000.00
PSAGW000100.8100.000.00
PSB00010149.9000.000.00
PSB-W00050023.8800.000.00
PSB-X00020024.7900.000.00
PSB-Y00010024.7400.000.00
PSB-Z0005025.3100.000.00
PSC00000.001150.000.00
PSCC00000.004105.800.00
PSCD00000.0020122.130.00
PSCE0001005.74706.600.00
PSCI0002085.0000.000.00
PSF00010021.0000.000.00
PSFE+0001883.804005.000.00
PSHG0001004.812505.600.00
PSI0004121.401159.890.00
PSJ00030141.5130186.000.00
PSL00000.005095.090.00
PSLV0001009.10509.160.00
PSMC00075013.6200.000.00
PSN0004235.8700.000.00
PSNL0002521.106026.000.00
PSO0001,00011.1770011.220.00
PSP00050012.695020.500.00
PSTG0003021.1050022.600.00
PSTH00010024.5020024.950.00
PSTH+000408.071,5009.500.00
PSTI0001304.30604.750.00
PSTL0003017.6012035.000.00
PSTV0002252.021502.620.00
PSTX000208.2710010.850.00
PSX00010076.78781.340.00
PSXP0005032.013033.500.00
PTC0001143.563148.140.00
PTCT0002545.441550.000.00
PTE00020.965000.990.00
PTEN000506.533007.630.00
PTF00030129.0010158.000.00
PTGX0001523.235025.900.00
PTH0002125.0010187.000.00
PTIC00000.003809.930.00
PTICU0005010.0550011.000.00
PTICW00000.0010,0001.130.00
PTK00010010.0010011.350.00
PTK+0002000.681,0000.790.00
PTK=0001,0009.7600.000.00
PTMN000222.302,0002.450.00
PTN00010.5710.610.00
PTNR00000.00606.250.00
PTON0003118.0020120.000.00
PTPI0002003.016253.430.00
PTR000236.3249737.170.00
PTVCB00050019.0000.000.00
PTVE00020011.0010015.480.00
PTY0001,00018.695418.950.00
PUBM0001453.1010055.000.00
PUCK0004009.6000.000.00
PUCKU0001,0009.8015010.370.00
PUCKW0001,0000.5100.000.00
PUI0002027.0000.000.00
PUK00030043.0430043.120.00
PUK-00020025.9250028.500.00
PULM0001451.023551.070.00
PUMP000109.89512.010.00
PUYI0001003.601784.990.00
PV+0001,1380.7800.000.00
PV=00000.0018010.700.00
PVAC0005,0002.824,40014.200.00
PVG0002,00010.0050012.250.00
PVH00015102.5925113.000.00
PVL0002001.242001.600.00
PW00000.001,13050.000.00
PWFL000504.502210.000.00
PWOD000420.0000.000.00
PWR0005090.0024095.070.00
PXD00030145.1040155.750.00
PXI00010023.0000.000.00
PXLW0001003.006004.000.00
PXS0003,0000.851,3000.990.00
PYPD0005008.6210010.250.00
PYR0001005.521005.780.00
PYZ0003074.0000.000.00
PZG0001,0000.941,4001.110.00
PZN000499.0000.000.00
PZT00000.001,00026.370.00
PZZA00010092.3010098.700.00
QABA000653.6300.000.00
QAT00000.001,50026.500.00
QD0001,0001.9712.110.00
QELL00022010.0085010.100.00
QELLU00000.00112.500.00
QELLW0004001.553701.600.00
QFIN00015524.0020024.990.00
QFTA00049.7300.000.00
QFTA+00000.0010,0000.740.00
QFTA=00000.001,48010.190.00
QGEN0001047.002553.300.00
QH0005005.312006.100.00
QIWI00010010.6210010.660.00
QK0005002.022002.820.00
QLGN0002001.86202.160.00
QLI0006004.312,0004.800.00
QLTA00000.00157.000.00
QLYS0005104.0011107.600.00
QMCO000407.50258.820.00
QNST00000.001323.950.00
QQEW0005095.4973109.700.00
QQQE000278.0000.000.00
QQQM0002133.0077145.000.00
QQQX00030027.0100.000.00
QRHC000653.60164.100.00
QRTEA00029712.3610012.670.00
QRTEB0001311.0010013.000.00
QRTEP000109100.25894102.330.00
QRVO0002190.005194.750.00
QS+00010029.6610036.000.00
QSR00010060.724071.000.00
QTEC00039131.6000.000.00
QTNT00023.501,0004.230.00
QTRX0008055.1910067.800.00
QTS000360.194566.250.00
QTS-A00010025.0000.000.00
QTT0001,0002.267002.360.00
QTUM00010031.00152.000.00
QTWO000150104.0136109.000.00
QUAD0003003.70105.600.00
QUAL00080122.0000.000.00
QUIK0001005.301007.400.00
QUMU0007001.411009.510.00
QUOT00047314.405,00018.000.00
QURE0005030.191237.500.00
QVCC00015024.881,00027.600.00
QVCD00010025.2000.000.00
QYLD0008022.734522.960.00
QYLG000430.6000.000.00
R0002068.9200.000.00
RA0005821.4380022.000.00
RAAC0003510.161510.250.00
RAACU00000.003,00012.490.00
RAACW0005001.653991.910.00
RAAS00060511.5555611.700.00
RACA000159.0040011.740.00
RACB000410.6700.000.00
RACE0005204.0032215.000.00
RAD000518.80219.600.00
RADA00010012.8515013.550.00
RAIL0001,0005.054005.530.00
RAMP0005049.507066.000.00
RAND0003912.702519.990.00
RARE0002105.002115.000.00
RAVE00011.16751.770.00
RAVN0005036.0620039.720.00
RBA0002030.00364.800.00
RBAC0001009.7550010.030.00
RBAC+0002001.212,6001.600.00
RBAC=00000.0050015.780.00
RBB00050019.60721.000.00
RBBN0001007.194009.060.00
RBC00015140.004153.010.00
RBCAA0001828.5000.000.00
RBCN00000.00112.000.00
RBNC0001027.3000.000.00
RC0001,31013.15214.600.00
RC-B00010025.1200.000.00
RCA0008524.2500.000.00
RCB00010021.6900.000.00
RCC00000.0050027.580.00
RCD00050125.00210149.340.00
RCEL0001517.5010270.000.00
RCG00000.003,9652.620.00
RCHG00000.0020010.420.00
RCHGW0004600.715000.990.00
RCI0003145.7735049.830.00
RCII0003556.003060.280.00
RCKT0001035.1310060.100.00
RCKY00010042.014570.000.00
RCL0004986.501886.530.00
RCLF00049.6700.000.00
RCM000225.02126.560.00
RCMT0001003.255003.900.00
RCON000506.501006.960.00
RCS0002007.222507.750.00
RCUS0001925.60445.000.00
RDCM00000.0022515.000.00
RDFN000265.813067.000.00
RDHL0003507.00197.700.00
RDI0001004.991007.510.00
RDIB00030018.6000.000.00
RDN0003019.675023.930.00
RDNT000118.0039823.190.00
RDOG00010040.4600.000.00
RDUS00049918.371029.000.00
RDVT00015019.004026.040.00
RDWR0001010.008028.500.00
RDY000352.471569.280.00
RE0003232.8275300.000.00
REDU000703.401003.970.00
REED0002001.015001.210.00
REET00010025.9020026.880.00
REFR0001,0002.303003.010.00
REG0001352.055065.000.00
REGI0001563.01165.940.00
REGN0001481.105485.000.00
REK00000.0035015.000.00
REKR0004521.071022.990.00
RELI0001552.951,5003.750.00
RELL0003007.102808.100.00
RELX00010026.7020026.780.00
REM0005035.001,38836.440.00
REML000505.841007.040.00
RENN0001206.6689.500.00
REPH00022,0002.602003.300.00
REPL0002928.001444.530.00
REPX00010025.00738.000.00
RES0001005.535745.970.00
RESN00035,9173.871004.350.00
RETA000187.30192.700.00
RETL00010130.0030223.060.00
REV0002510.5010011.750.00
REVG00028417.6049519.770.00
REVHU0008009.836015.000.00
REW00000.0010016.000.00
REX000430.0000.000.00
REXR0002046.00260.000.00
REXR-A0001,00025.1795025.650.00
REXR-B00020024.2500.000.00
REXR-C00010024.3610026.970.00
REYN0001028.542532.500.00
REZ000573.6000.000.00
REZI000225.0030030.270.00
RF0009019.066022.000.00
RFI0001012.2300.000.00
RFIL0001,5005.682007.200.00
RFL00022537.5000.000.00
RFM00020021.0219523.980.00
RFP00049612.453213.950.00
RGA00010119.9500.000.00
RGCO0005021.3500.000.00
RGEN0005200.0015212.000.00
RGLD0008112.595118.000.00
RGLS00031.417001.500.00
RGNX00011030.192037.250.00
RGR0001064.5310072.930.00
RGS00058.0310015.300.00
RH0005585.352612.990.00
RHE0004,5004.604,0006.400.00
RHE-A0004002.672009.850.00
RHI000149.264084.500.00
RHP000663.111385.710.00
RHS00010155.0000.000.00
RIBT0006000.751001.190.00
RICE+0005003.505006.000.00
RICE=0007016.3010019.560.00
RICK0002268.5100.000.00
RIDE00010010.7610011.300.00
RILY00020066.00678.950.00
RILYG0001,50025.101626.100.00
RILYH00010025.0100.000.00
RILYI00030025.3600.000.00
RILYK00050024.9900.000.00
RILYL00050025.2560029.250.00
RILYM00020023.3810025.700.00
RILYN00020023.5910025.880.00
RILYO00020023.6630028.380.00
RILYP00020024.8300.000.00
RILYT00015025.3000.000.00
RING0001525.0035028.740.00
RIV00010017.403025.000.00
RIVE00000.0010020.000.00
RJA00035.7500.000.00
RJF0001120.2110131.070.00
RKDA0004002.40302.520.00
RKT00021022.2510022.650.00
RKTA=0001009.5200.000.00
RL000100119.0040128.500.00
RLAY00030031.801536.000.00
RLGT00000.002008.000.00
RLGY0002010.0500.000.00
RLJ0002014.494517.500.00
RLJ-A00053428.4700.000.00
RLMD000117.441658.830.00
RM0001010.0000.000.00
RMBL00010018.361040.000.00
RMBS0001018.783821.290.00
RMCF0004004.611936.600.00
RMD00015205.001210.000.00
RMED0001303.513504.970.00
RMGB0004,1009.921,00010.180.00
RMGBU00010010.206910.800.00
RMGBW0006001.511501.920.00
RMGC0004,9419.7400.000.00
RMGCU00000.0040010.600.00
RMGCW0001,0000.8500.000.00
RMI00000.0040023.120.00
RMM00020017.7220019.950.00
RMNI0001005.9210010.000.00
RMPL-00020023.3410025.580.00
RMR0001,40140.0054442.730.00
RMRM00000.0030012.720.00
RMT0002003.9000.000.00
RNA0002019.5010022.480.00
RNET00044.00453.000.00
RNG0003294.0016336.880.00
RNLX000525.061527.950.00
RNP0004022.8000.000.00
RNR00010150.4700.000.00
RNR-E00010025.0500.000.00
RNRG0007515.618018.900.00
RNWK0001003.552225.520.00
ROAD00010028.343533.000.00
ROBO0005046.1480065.700.00
ROBT000450.0000.000.00
ROCC0003009.9530010.200.00
ROCK000685.001294.400.00
ROCR00049.7900.000.00
ROCRU0003009.5012910.200.00
ROCRW0001,4000.7000.000.00
ROG0002077.0010202.000.00
ROIC000110.0050018.500.00
ROK0002250.115285.000.00
ROL000433.633635.730.00
ROLL00021.0000.000.00
ROM00010071.6200.000.00
ROOF00030021.0000.000.00
ROOT0001,00010.902511.140.00
ROP0001410.00100440.000.00
RORO00050022.7500.000.00
ROST00015111.2930139.750.00
ROT0002009.804009.970.00
ROT+0001500.801,1001.090.00
RP00013086.6710088.690.00
RPAI00000.0075013.000.00
RPAR00000.0041024.000.00
RPAY00020020.5021724.980.00
RPD000580.004086.260.00
RPG00000.0010199.000.00
RPHM00030012.003016.000.00
RPM000171.0030125.000.00
RPRX0001542.107045.000.00
RPT00030011.752,00015.000.00
RPT-D00010052.8420064.990.00
RPTX0003030.0037034.780.00
RPV00040073.4200.000.00
RQI0001014.231814.940.00
RRC0002009.257,0009.880.00
RRD0001003.507504.890.00
RRGB0003033.00436.450.00
RRR0003032.935035.900.00
RS00010150.1033161.000.00
RSF00040014.9000.000.00
RSG000590.0057119.990.00
RSI0004014.6010019.140.00
RSP0002144.09120147.630.00
RSSS0001002.269002.460.00
RSVA00070014.5010017.500.00
RSVAU00000.003,60030.000.00
RSVAW00000.001,28280.000.00
RSXJ0003433.0000.000.00
RTAI0005025.4800.000.00
RTLR00000.0030020.000.00
RTP+0001351.663651.860.00
RTP=00000.00310.500.00
RTPYU00024010.2616710.690.00
RTPZ000508.001,00012.000.00
RTPZ+0002001.255001.990.00
RTPZ=00000.001,00011.540.00
RTX0006677.0045080.000.00
RUBY0005519.3522124.870.00
RUHN0001,5003.352003.510.00
RUN000449.805050.500.00
RUSHA00000.004052.000.00
RUSL0003021.805424.270.00
RUTH0003024.902425.980.00
RVI00013017.05920.000.00
RVLV00050048.3010054.940.00
RVMD0002035.027541.000.00
RVNC000115.0050070.000.00
RVP000410.673911.300.00
RVPH0003004.254576.890.00
RVPHW0001,0000.351,0000.530.00
RVT00017017.0000.000.00
RWK00000.001100.000.00
RWLK000561.991,2802.010.00
RWM0002,50121.562,90022.900.00
RWO000545.0020053.390.00
RWR0005092.0500.000.00
RWT0001509.8061517.000.00
RWVG0007052.9800.000.00
RXDX00010020.581325.000.00
RXN0004034.1800.000.00
RXT0002025.6220026.600.00
RY000293.501100.000.00
RY-T00020027.3500.000.00
RYAAY0001198.7615107.880.00
RYAM00018.001009.650.00
RYB0004462.852003.000.00
RYE00000.0010080.350.00
RYF0001157.7000.000.00
RYI00000.00518.000.00
RYLD0001023.3700.000.00
RYN0002033.1100.000.00
RYT0004250.0000.000.00
RYTM00010019.505027.100.00
RZA00015025.6610027.280.00
RZG00000.0010164.000.00
RZLT000506.111058.780.00
RZV0001376.008597.850.00
SA00020017.0010019.850.00
SAA0005144.9900.000.00
SABR00010014.805015.670.00
SACC00010024.8000.000.00
SACH000355.053195.590.00
SAF00025525.5549625.730.00
SAFE00000.006972.700.00
SAFM000100153.00100169.000.00
SAFT000173.0000.000.00
SAGE000174.69179.310.00
SAH00080047.502053.060.00
SAIA0001225.0015243.000.00
SAIC000382.751886.690.00
SAII000259.001,00010.290.00
SAIIW0001171.764001.990.00
SAIL00010047.151,94152.530.00
SAK00080026.4640027.070.00
SAL0001631.0000.000.00
SALM000101.251,0002.570.00
SAM000101,201.0061,270.000.00
SAMG00020011.70516.400.00
SAN00010,0003.4925,0003.510.00
SANA0005024.005033.490.00
SAND0005007.281007.700.00
SANW0003003.14404.220.00
SAP000200138.12200138.340.00
SAR0008024.535038.000.00
SASR00031339.60545.450.00
SATS0008723.00128.650.00
SAVA0001035.101035.610.00
SAVE0002536.173,16837.350.00
SB0004502.005002.390.00
SB-C0001724.8300.000.00
SB-D0001724.831,29825.450.00
SBAC0006250.5012306.920.00
SBBA00000.001,00026.800.00
SBBP0001,0902.441,5002.650.00
SBG00000.001509.970.00
SBG+0001,0000.912001.210.00
SBGI0001020.1314830.900.00
SBH0002019.6220020.800.00
SBII=00000.005010.500.00
SBIO000145.0000.000.00
SBLK00050015.3510017.800.00
SBLKZ00025125.001826.000.00
SBNY0003202.005249.000.00
SBR00048531.0167532.990.00
SBRA00050016.7880019.000.00
SBS0005007.105008.090.00
SBSI00000.002241.090.00
SBTX0001632.0000.000.00
SC0002028.1120231.800.00
SCCB00010024.8800.000.00
SCCC00020023.6120025.840.00
SCE-G00020022.4400.000.00
SCE-H00020023.6000.000.00
SCE-K00020024.0600.000.00
SCE-L00020022.5900.000.00
SCHA0005296.5000.000.00
SCHB0001100.1000.000.00
SCHD000174.071075.000.00
SCHE000530.0000.000.00
SCHF000538.7000.000.00
SCHG00081125.5000.000.00
SCHH000342.0000.000.00
SCHM0006972.0000.000.00
SCHN0005040.002240.550.00
SCHO0001550.401,13951.500.00
SCHP0002561.044561.830.00
SCHV000560.00568.640.00
SCHW0002065.30368.500.00
SCHW-D00020023.4600.000.00
SCHW-J000125.3000.000.00
SCHZ00000.007,20054.500.00
SCI0003049.502252.980.00
SCKT000306.69278.000.00
SCL0005108.085131.880.00
SCLEU0001009.9510010.480.00
SCLEW00010,0000.6100.000.00
SCM0002012.8829413.890.00
SCO000155.902006.350.00
SCOA00000.0030011.000.00
SCOAU00000.001,00010.380.00
SCOAW0003000.885001.340.00
SCOBU0001009.7100.000.00
SCOBW00000.002000.740.00
SCOR0001,0002.856383.740.00
SCPE0005010.0039010.500.00
SCPE+00014,6921.311006.500.00
SCPH0002005.513007.800.00
SCPL00015016.403,00017.440.00
SCPS0001005.50259.000.00
SCR0002518.8110029.000.00
SCS0003010.0511016.510.00
SCSC00000.002835.000.00
SCU0005021.001,00023.370.00
SCVL00010061.9550063.500.00
SCVX0009,0001.5418010.010.00
SCVX+000100.861001.130.00
SCWX0006012.8500.000.00
SCX000802.7000.000.00
SCYX0001,5007.255008.500.00
SCZ0006572.109075.750.00
SD0001,0003.561004.400.00
SDAC00049.804,00010.050.00
SDACU00000.0020011.120.00
SDC0001,20010.001,00010.700.00
SDEM0002011.8018012.830.00
SDG0003695.9200.000.00
SDH0002003.132004.000.00
SDHY0002517.8525019.850.00
SDIV0001013.7550017.800.00
SDP00000.006018.600.00
SDPI0005,6520.701501.040.00
SDVY0002028.0000.000.00
SDY000200120.03600127.800.00
SEAH00000.004009.990.00
SEAH+0005000.016001.330.00
SEAH=00029610.0600.000.00
SEAS000147.505055.000.00
SEB00013,338.00134,666.000.00
SECO0005002.424502.640.00
SECT000239.09250.100.00
SEDG0005263.102275.200.00
SEE000130.0000.000.00
SEED00070014.154127.080.00
SEEL0001634.801005.240.00
SEER0002850.402453.860.00
SEF00000.005050.000.00
SEIC00015062.0312463.750.00
SELB0001003.99114.100.00
SEM00010032.005838.250.00
SEMR00030014.2510015.970.00
SENEA00010046.2610054.400.00
SESN0001,0002.386,9832.500.00
SF-A00020023.5000.000.00
SF-B00020025.5700.000.00
SFB00015025.2213027.220.00
SFBS00000.0016563.330.00
SFET0004,0001.40501.660.00
SFIX0001047.00347.690.00
SFL0005007.381007.720.00
SFM0002026.4010027.000.00
SFNC00000.0060030.430.00
SFT0005007.992008.750.00
SFTW00010010.071010.150.00
SFTW+0001001.504001.750.00
SFUN00010012.00313.000.00
SFY00010011.93115.500.00
SGA00030,00016.337535.000.00
SGAMW0005,0000.255040.790.00
SGBX0001,0004.121,0005.450.00
SGC0001020.194034.950.00
SGDJ000533.302557.120.00
SGDM0005024.982540.350.00
SGEN0002144.205148.000.00
SGG00010047.5200.000.00
SGH0001755.96759.790.00
SGLB0001003.225504.400.00
SGMA0001005.002005.700.00
SGMO0005011.32512.110.00
SGMS0001036.0000.000.00
SGOC0003,7931.702002.500.00
SGOL00015,60016.7715,60016.780.00
SGRP0004001.571501.700.00
SGRY00000.005054.800.00
SGTX00060016.9534026.500.00
SHACU00000.005010.590.00
SHAK0001110.002125.000.00
SHBI00000.002518.890.00
SHC0005024.015027.990.00
SHEN0002025.0000.000.00
SHG00010032.3900.000.00
SHI0007024.6559425.900.00
SHIPW000135,0000.027000.350.00
SHIPZ0005,0000.055,0000.200.00
SHLS0005132.001,50037.140.00
SHLX0002,00014.002,00014.500.00
SHM00013049.2000.000.00
SHO0002710.7512513.500.00
SHO-E0005023.6100.000.00
SHO-F0005024.575025.660.00
SHOO0001334.0310045.000.00
SHSP0005014.0010020.000.00
SHV000226110.51600110.550.00
SHW0001248.0027265.000.00
SHYG00010044.001,00045.830.00
SHYL00040047.5000.000.00
SIBN000108.0000.000.00
SIC0002002.3200.000.00
SID0003008.022,0008.390.00
SIEB0001003.902004.050.00
SIEN000206.161,0007.500.00
SIF00020011.657515.000.00
SIFY0001003.003073.450.00
SIG0002063.502099.000.00
SIGA0002,0006.604007.690.00
SII00030038.001,40045.680.00
SIL0001042.1030043.000.00
SILC00020044.1800.000.00
SILJ00020815.005015.680.00
SILK0008044.557061.000.00
SILV000308.001009.050.00
SIM0001007.1210015.350.00
SIMO00010064.8410070.000.00
SINO000305.001,0006.000.00
SINT000881.02221.750.00
SIOX0001,0002.502002.640.00
SIRI00046.2526.280.00
SITC000157.4520015.000.00
SITE00050113.0110210.000.00
SITM0001098.7710128.880.00
SIVB0001481.0050520.000.00
SIVR0003,10024.683,10024.700.00
SIX0002040.0090048.800.00
SIZE000100116.6600.000.00
SJ0002009.6610010.000.00
SJB00000.003019.570.00
SJI00030622.7510028.180.00
SJIJ00000.0050026.400.00
SJIV000151.8400.000.00
SJM00014112.5084142.480.00
SJNK0001026.2900.000.00
SJR00030025.963028.340.00
SJT0003,0003.509005.970.00
SJW0002558.00269.000.00
SKF00000.002,00016.000.00
SKLZ+0001094.017,01518.000.00
SKM0009529.506135.000.00
SKT00010015.6050017.490.00
SKX00020042.7830045.560.00
SKY0001011.0011152.420.00
SKYW000646.2029560.000.00
SKYY000100100.0050103.700.00
SLAB00012127.2710191.000.00
SLAC=000509.751210.580.00
SLAMU0006,0009.9550010.150.00
SLB0005227.435028.000.00
SLCA000111.004912.890.00
SLCR00049.714009.840.00
SLCRU0005009.8050010.250.00
SLDB00065.205985.500.00
SLF000135.47152.700.00
SLG0008069.001073.000.00
SLG-I00020023.8200.000.00
SLGL00016013.2620015.810.00
SLGN0003540.7600.000.00
SLM00020018.7833019.550.00
SLMBP00000.0020062.030.00
SLNO000201.201501.280.00
SLP000159.00663.600.00
SLQT0005030.013332.050.00
SLRC0001018.3015020.000.00
SLRX0001501.191001.650.00
SLS0001007.783010.000.00
SLVO0001006.2016.530.00
SLVP00020215.502016.410.00
SLX0004052.807761.100.00
SLYG00000.002288.650.00
SLYV0004075.6000.000.00
SM0004318.1358818.950.00
SMAR000164.00568.940.00
SMB00044917.7555118.520.00
SMBC0001729.9200.000.00
SMCI000537.941744.000.00
SMDD0009007.057,7007.330.00
SMDV000958.0000.000.00
SMFG0005007.171,0008.270.00
SMG00050236.981266.160.00
SMH000100250.98200254.000.00
SMHB0005010.3100.000.00
SMHI0002154.751506.490.00
SMID00010010.2600.000.00
SMIN00020039.3800.000.00
SMIT00000.003008.500.00
SMLP00000.0016522.950.00
SMM0005003.4100.000.00
SMMF000116.0000.000.00
SMMT00015.2200.000.00
SMOG0002100.004225.000.00
SMP00020038.50443.940.00
SMPL0004029.7625034.250.00
SMSI0003005.385005.920.00
SMTC00010055.20573.110.00
SMTI00000.005038.000.00
SNA000100230.1335238.000.00
SNAP00058862.025064.000.00
SNBR0001119.742130.410.00
SNCA0002501.371,2201.810.00
SNCR0001503.05464.500.00
SNCY0002539.042045.000.00
SND0001002.08502.650.00
SNDR00010020.0900.000.00
SNDX000519.0320029.240.00
SNES000991.531,0001.700.00
SNEX00040056.6110070.200.00
SNFCA000707.2710010.990.00
SNGX0004501.403001.850.00
SNGXW0003000.101000.650.00
SNII=0005009.7910010.300.00
SNMP000560.902001.100.00
SNN00040039.3010039.380.00
SNOA000997.854009.000.00
SNP00033452.4333455.200.00
SNPR+0005,4642.352002.370.00
SNPR=000110.355013.400.00
SNPS00015258.001266.200.00
SNR0003006.601,0007.500.00
SNRH00000.004009.950.00
SNRHU00000.001,00010.400.00
SNRHW00000.003001.190.00
SNSE00020011.051016.500.00
SNSR0003032.10637.770.00
SNV0002342.0000.000.00
SNV-D00020024.5000.000.00
SNV-E00020024.9400.000.00
SNX00060116.0012128.880.00
SNY00020050.5220050.570.00
SO00030062.6710064.100.00
SOAC00059.337210.030.00
SOAC+0005000.606,0011.240.00
SOAC=00000.0080011.550.00
SOCL000263.00372.500.00
SOGO0003008.321,5008.620.00
SOHO0004002.806283.310.00
SOHOO00000.0010022.240.00
SOHU00049918.2033019.000.00
SOI0003011.0421814.000.00
SOJB00010025.3000.000.00
SOJC00020025.5000.000.00
SOJD00060025.1254027.600.00
SOJE0002025.0400.000.00
SOLO0001004.355004.600.00
SOLOW00000.006,5004.990.00
SOLY0001016.002018.300.00
SON0008061.8800.000.00
SONM000100.69101.000.00
SONN0005002.002502.260.00
SONO0001041.602044.720.00
SOXX000100437.02100440.000.00
SOYB0005021.004022.880.00
SPAK000125.004626.640.00
SPAQ00049.795,09012.990.00
SPAQ+0001,0000.9000.000.00
SPAQ=0001,0009.856010.280.00
SPB00051.003098.300.00
SPCX00011028.11828.900.00
SPE0001,00011.4000.000.00
SPEM000536.0000.000.00
SPEU00000.0020042.000.00
SPFF00019.6079712.010.00
SPFR+0009001.865002.280.00
SPFR=00020010.2610011.800.00
SPG-J0001566.0000.000.00
SPGI0005365.0036378.230.00
SPGP000683.5000.000.00
SPGS00049.8310015.000.00
SPGS+0001001.4100.000.00
SPGS=00011010.0250010.390.00
SPH00020014.554015.360.00
SPHB0002069.003072.400.00
SPHQ0002041.0000.000.00
SPHY00033026.4500.000.00
SPI0001006.805006.880.00
SPIP0003029.5000.000.00
SPKBU0008009.7500.000.00
SPKE000408.1900.000.00
SPKEP00000.004026.400.00
SPLB00000.003231.300.00
SPLK0001146.20190149.600.00
SPLP00000.005019.940.00
SPLP-A00000.0010021.970.00
SPLV0001057.0010061.000.00
SPMD0003,40047.283,40047.530.00
SPNE00019418.2100.000.00
SPNS0008029.7810045.000.00
SPNT00015010.0115010.670.00
SPNV0002,0009.882,00010.200.00
SPNV+0003001.504002.070.00
SPPI0006002.801943.400.00
SPPP0005018.0029019.990.00
SPQQ0009927.5000.000.00
SPRB00000.00217.230.00
SPRE0003021.3000.000.00
SPRO0004012.214016.890.00
SPRQ0001,00010.0210010.320.00
SPRQ+0001001.612002.380.00
SPRQ=00050010.2355416.990.00
SPRT0001244.307504.980.00
SPSC0001190.8155115.480.00
SPSK00000.00320.150.00
SPSM00000.0010045.400.00
SPT0001560.10570.000.00
SPTI0003131.922432.880.00
SPTKU00000.0025010.200.00
SPTL000139.6200.000.00
SPTN00035018.7515219.860.00
SPUS000227.3000.000.00
SPWH00000.005030.000.00
SPWR0002428.40129.600.00
SPXC000139.0000.000.00
SPXX0001016.0000.000.00
SPXZ00010019.192021.700.00
SPYD0005038.501,00039.980.00
SPYG0002559.4000.000.00
SPYV0005038.004041.600.00
SQBG000207.002039.000.00
SQFT0001003.601423.970.00
SQM00020053.002055.000.00
SQNS0001205.501006.590.00
SQZ00010010.60617.500.00
SR0002561.8700.000.00
SR-A00020023.0000.000.00
SRACU00000.004012.540.00
SRACW0001132.511007.940.00
SRAX000284.40114.600.00
SRC0002540.5030051.000.00
SRC-A00010024.7000.000.00
SRCL0002828.0000.000.00
SRDX0001041.191760.000.00
SRE000500127.50100136.250.00
SREA00011026.004027.780.00
SRET0002009.762009.870.00
SREV0001,0001.361501.540.00
SRG00035017.4050017.790.00
SRGA0001001.805502.070.00
SRI00000.006831.650.00
SRLN00010045.7515046.090.00
SRLP00000.001523.990.00
SRNE0001807.4547.600.00
SRNGU0001,60010.565,00010.750.00
SRPT000771.20575.000.00
SRRA000116.002523.750.00
SRRK0002730.041633.860.00
SRS000509.301009.900.00
SRSA00000.0032010.190.00
SRSAW00000.002804.370.00
SRTS0002002.49205.000.00
SRTY0002,0009.982,00010.070.00
SRVR00010033.0000.000.00
SSAAW0005,0000.675,0001.240.00
SSB000771.0512583.880.00
SSD000560.3400.000.00
SSG000508.975010.880.00
SSL00060016.055016.480.00
SSNC0002065.953075.800.00
SSNT0001,7456.301158.300.00
SSP0002020.698021.920.00
SSPK00020018.6510019.170.00
SSPKU00000.002428.140.00
SSPKW0001,0005.00807.130.00
SSRM00050015.0590015.850.00
SSSS0005015.201,00016.000.00
SSTI00010032.24340.000.00
SSTK000698.03300104.460.00
ST0002056.72269.890.00
STAA0004114.001119.810.00
STAF0004000.725000.810.00
STAG0005034.506038.000.00
STAR0003517.6500.000.00
STAR-D00010023.3410025.780.00
STAR-G0005025.1100.000.00
STAR-I00020023.3700.000.00
STAY0002519.465021.920.00
STBA000828.0011035.350.00
STC0004052.005564.870.00
STCN0001,5000.752002.200.00
STE0008175.757266.500.00
STFC00000.0075021.190.00
STG0002000.9218,6551.010.00
STIC0001011.9025012.000.00
STIC+0002002.562,0003.450.00
STIC=0005010.0000.000.00
STIM00000.001016.750.00
STIP00041105.2900.000.00
STK0002228.0000.000.00
STKL0005015.0839516.260.00
STKS0003,0705.001,30010.030.00
STL0008019.301024.390.00
STL-A00020024.5100.000.00
STLA0001717.053018.850.00
STLD000345.00754.350.00
STMP0005207.452215.330.00
STN0003041.9000.000.00
STND00000.0021332.950.00
STNE0001566.004070.350.00
STNG000217.206418.000.00
STOK0002030.843070.000.00
STON0002001.552002.070.00
STOR0007533.3017535.000.00
STPC00000.0040010.360.00
STPC+00000.001,0003.000.00
STPC=00010010.061011.200.00
STPK0001026.1850028.080.00
STPK+00010013.011019.700.00
STPK=00000.001073.650.00
STRA0001184.762492.230.00
STRE=00000.005,50013.000.00
STRL00010019.521922.260.00
STRM0006002.081002.500.00
STRO00030016.0010524.980.00
STRR000532.02537.440.00
STRT00000.002105.000.00
STSA0005164.421005.840.00
STT00010085.8010088.200.00
STTK0006532.1520034.850.00
STWD00024024.681025.300.00
STWO00000.0010010.840.00
STWOU00000.0099911.480.00
STWOW0005,0000.257001.750.00
STX0001,00079.053081.200.00
STXB000421.7900.000.00
STXS00025.5739.500.00
STZ00080227.525230.000.00
SUBZ00010012.886012.930.00
SUI000105145.002156.800.00
SULR0001,35529.5000.000.00
SUM000327.591930.270.00
SUMO0002519.961021.230.00
SUMR0005008.751025.000.00
SUN0003331.51434.390.00
SUNS0001,00015.7000.000.00
SUNW00012711.305012.430.00
SUP00000.001006.900.00
SUPN00010031.05534.360.00
SURF0001007.207007.660.00
SUSL00000.00471.990.00
SV0001009.9186010.000.00
SVAC0009019.9040010.100.00
SVACU00000.005010.480.00
SVACW000721.55862.630.00
SVAL0001,00030.1700.000.00
SVBI00000.009912.600.00
SVC0001,10011.902,50013.900.00
SVFAW0001002.013,5003.600.00
SVFB00050010.0550010.380.00
SVFC0002009.9520010.280.00
SVM0003005.235005.570.00
SVMK0004017.362520.000.00
SVOK00000.0020010.000.00
SVOKU00000.004510.390.00
SVOKW000100.925001.350.00
SVRA0005001.66201.900.00
SVSVU00020010.0668210.600.00
SVSVW00010,0000.945001.190.00
SVT000507.25509.250.00
SVVC0001004.322207.050.00
SWAN00000.0010033.200.00
SWAV0001136.8610146.770.00
SWBI000200,00018.00200,00019.500.00
SWBK0004719.917,00010.250.00
SWBK+0006251.851253.400.00
SWBK=0001009.501511.180.00
SWCH0002617.003018.780.00
SWET00049.7300.000.00
SWETU00000.0010015.000.00
SWETW0001000.555000.830.00
SWI0001017.8129018.460.00
SWIR0006012.1310019.300.00
SWK00020195.0010205.000.00
SWKS0001187.8560192.000.00
SWM0004031.10153.000.00
SWTX0001162.622879.460.00
SWX0002062.0000.000.00
SXC0009006.009997.100.00
SXT00012577.00582.000.00
SXTC000651.423001.560.00
SY0001009.142009.200.00
SYBX0001502.982003.650.00
SYF00010040.8010042.800.00
SYF-A00020025.0400.000.00
SYK000105231.006256.500.00
SYKE00000.00860.000.00
SYLD0004955.0000.000.00
SYN00020.573000.640.00
SYNA0008132.122138.000.00
SYNH000566.001081.470.00
SYNL00000.0070018.020.00
SYPR0006002.502,4603.990.00
SYRS0001206.651,1009.000.00
SYTA00030011.5510012.290.00
SYTAW0001003.9800.000.00
SYX0002540.001045.150.00
SYY00010079.8010081.800.00
SZC0009034.2500.000.00
T-C00020023.2300.000.00
TA00010024.151034.000.00
TAC0001005.9100.000.00
TACA00000.005010.200.00
TACA+0002000.703500.880.00
TACA=0001,0009.415011.000.00
TACO00019.6020010.950.00
TACT0001,20010.40713.890.00
TAGS00000.0070024.570.00
TAIL0001018.1150021.000.00
TAIT000822.423005.200.00
TAK0008016.8714918.000.00
TAL0003057.004659.640.00
TALO00010012.007812.640.00
TAN000585.0020089.000.00
TANH0001461.361001.450.00
TANNI00010025.9800.000.00
TANNL00013025.2210050.000.00
TANNZ0004225.184027.950.00
TARA0004016.6150021.850.00
TARO0009067.50192.280.00
TARS0003829.8100.000.00
TAST0001155.284006.000.00
TATT0001003.805006.860.00
TAYD000210.9410013.130.00
TBA0005,00010.134010.280.00
TBB00050325.8531527.100.00
TBBK0001019.109722.520.00
TBC00050026.9830027.900.00
TBCPU00000.0060010.790.00
TBF0001,00016.80119.000.00
TBI0001318.9133031.970.00
TBIO0002017.705018.850.00
TBK0001562.5000.000.00
TBKCP00050027.1400.000.00
TBLTW0002,0000.179990.270.00
TBPH000116.533041.000.00
TBT0001,60020.5030021.800.00
TC0001893.741,6504.220.00
TCAC0002009.7200.000.00
TCACU0001,0009.6510010.520.00
TCBI0001063.881,48168.520.00
TCBIL00020025.3010325.780.00
TCBIO000125.7000.000.00
TCBIP00020023.6000.000.00
TCDA0003504.702005.460.00
TCF000127.002052.000.00
TCFC00000.00637.200.00
TCHP00000.0050030.600.00
TCMD0001145.452058.390.00
TCON0001008.021948.920.00
TCPC00010013.011014.840.00
TCRR0007020.513026.200.00
TCS0003014.645,00016.990.00
TCVA000410.072060.000.00
TCX000379.22186.180.00
TD000865.301069.090.00
TDA00010024.6600.000.00
TDAC0005012.515012.950.00
TDACU0002,50010.0100.000.00
TDACW0001,0002.041002.850.00
TDC000534.8515540.500.00
TDE00010025.1120025.960.00
TDF00011020.751724.000.00
TDG00010575.001638.000.00
TDI00020023.8650026.600.00
TDIV0004045.0040057.000.00
TDJ00010025.111,00027.200.00
TDS00056021.3070024.000.00
TDS-U00000.005027.270.00
TDUP0002015.001,00015.940.00
TDW0001011.502117.500.00
TDW+000860.271351.700.00
TDW+A0008001.305,0003.720.00
TDW+B0009501.051,7112.890.00
TDY0005384.001440.000.00
TEAF0001009.9018915.820.00
TECH0001397.8041,000.000.00
TECK0001,50019.1510021.900.00
TECL00020149.7820050.800.00
TECS0008006.018006.170.00
TECTP000206.0000.000.00
TEDU00050,0003.0225,0003.300.00
TEF0005,0004.5615,0004.580.00
TEI0003656.931,0008.690.00
TEKK00000.0040010.000.00
TEKKW000881.011502.000.00
TEL0003102.0015135.400.00
TELA000906.3011222.100.00
TELL0001001.906,0002.320.00
TEN000510.505512.000.00
TENB0005037.766042.900.00
TENX0004001.971,9402.100.00
TEO000604.552706.390.00
TER0006127.50100130.900.00
TERN00010021.0023021.500.00
TESS0001005.19509.420.00
TETCU0001,0009.9100.000.00
TEVA00050010.8322410.950.00
TEX000529.601048.500.00
TFC-H00020023.3700.000.00
TFC-I000525.0000.000.00
TFC-R00020024.3100.000.00
TFFP0009011.001015.410.00
TFII00010070.202679.000.00
TFSA00010025.0000.000.00
TFSL0003017.2112523.700.00
TFX0002381.804439.000.00
TG0007014.0325015.750.00
TGA0001751.402801.970.00
TGB0001,0001.744001.900.00
TGH0001726.503730.000.00
TGI00020017.0160018.900.00
TGLS0009012.0030013.250.00
TGNA0003519.7544929.990.00
TGP00010013.046014.800.00
TGP-A0002025.7010027.000.00
TGP-B00015024.905026.500.00
TGRW00000.0050031.500.00
TGS0001004.16234.690.00
TGT00010202.802205.710.00
TGTX00030043.00250.400.00
TH0002,7003.145003.570.00
THBR0001,00010.102,00010.350.00
THBRU00010010.5014315.300.00
THBRW0006001.801001.850.00
THC0006251.001353.580.00
THCA00000.0010010.800.00
THCAW00000.002001.030.00
THCB0005011.3519912.540.00
THCBW000802.893003.500.00
THCX0009418.001521.000.00
THD00040078.1140079.560.00
THG00015109.4700.000.00
THM0001001.062801.300.00
THMA00049.6600.000.00
THMAU00000.004010.100.00
THMAW00000.001502.000.00
THMO000382.353502.950.00
THNQ00020038.2510042.700.00
THO00039127.26125141.280.00
THQ0004721.26324.310.00
THR0001017.50928.000.00
THRY00050020.153524.300.00
THS0007040.2000.000.00
THTX0002,6002.481483.830.00
THW000515.0020015.690.00
THWWW0004,7680.071,2030.360.00
TIGO00010037.0310044.330.00
TIL00000.001032.000.00
TILE0001559.681,00013.200.00
TIMB00089.9930012.640.00
TINV00000.0038010.140.00
TINV+0006001.024001.320.00
TINV=00000.001,00012.500.00
TIOAU00000.0020020.000.00
TIP000104125.005130.000.00
TIPT0002009.561010.240.00
TISI0009011.129012.340.00
TITN00000.0018030.000.00
TIXT000625.0011229.870.00
TJX00030067.5310069.300.00
TK0002002.903003.280.00
TKC0002004.46904.940.00
TKR00010064.9011083.720.00
TLC0001504.003757.940.00
TLGA+00000.004001.300.00
TLGA=00000.005010.210.00
TLGT0002000.514730.620.00
TLH00060135.0000.000.00
TLIS0001011.4320015.000.00
TLK0004022.5010023.880.00
TLMD000866.26997.000.00
TLMDW00000.009000.950.00
TLND0003563.814165.000.00
TLS0005032.001538.330.00
TLSA0001002.561782.660.00
TLT000100138.04100138.680.00
TLYS00010012.028013.720.00
TMAC00049.6700.000.00
TMAC+0004000.5900.000.00
TMBR0001001.802,0001.930.00
TMDI0005,0001.60501.950.00
TMDX0002029.1023031.510.00
TMF0004522.6530023.940.00
TMFC0002036.6900.000.00
TMHC0001,00030.0418033.480.00
TMKR0009,0009.304999.980.00
TMKRU00021010.0010011.000.00
TMKRW0001,0000.504000.990.00
TMO0002477.001499.890.00
TMP00000.0022586.020.00
TMPM00000.001,19210.100.00
TMPMU00000.002,00010.400.00
TMPMW00000.005002.000.00
TMST00028510.5090012.770.00
TMTS00000.0040010.010.00
TMTSW00000.006001.580.00
TMUS0006128.002132.400.00
TMV000175.9010077.500.00
TMX0006038.3400.000.00
TNC000160.0000.000.00
TNDM0004186.321790.770.00
TNET00035074.2045115.000.00
TNK00020012.004013.250.00
TNL00010052.005065.250.00
TNP0004808.3330012.430.00
TNP-D00010023.1140025.000.00
TNP-E00010023.103925.350.00
TNP-F00050024.661,59225.450.00
TOKE00010018.325018.990.00
TOL00010058.2010060.800.00
TOLZ0002042.603044.500.00
TOMZ000483.65323.900.00
TOPS000301.692,0001.800.00
TOT00078645.6856445.750.00
TOTL00022047.9417948.520.00
TPB00000.003055.000.00
TPC00000.00225.000.00
TPCO00040015.5000.000.00
TPGY+0001005.364006.330.00
TPGY=00000.004026.890.00
TPH000618.3865023.820.00
TPHS0007001.952492.200.00
TPIC0002350.0015055.550.00
TPL00011,508.0011,711.820.00
TPOR0001040.0000.000.00
TPTX00070072.00484.550.00
TPVG0001,62014.8060016.000.00
TPX0002537.9014039.500.00
TR0003731.00536.000.00
TREB0002,5009.9220010.280.00
TREB+0001,0000.806002.140.00
TREB=00000.0010010.800.00
TREC000507.0010015.000.00
TREE0001215.883240.000.00
TREX000194.001104.510.00
TRGP000430.203334.910.00
TRHC00010040.402049.760.00
TRI0001281.502098.000.00
TRIB0002503.121734.400.00
TRIL0002010.00410.500.00
TRIN00000.001435.500.00
TRIP00050051.8720057.900.00
TRIT000557.801,4288.000.00
TRITW0003001.253002.090.00
TRMB0002080.802084.090.00
TRMD000307.3110012.500.00
TRMT0007006.0240320.000.00
TRN0002324.0000.000.00
TRNO00010055.5000.000.00
TRNS00010045.2010053.900.00
TROW00050172.3319187.080.00
TROX00012518.3950021.250.00
TRP000546.7410048.300.00
TRQ00034019.0017120.000.00
TRST000405.3889.980.00
TRT0001002.741,0005.330.00
TRTN00010053.5016259.000.00
TRTN-A00020025.8200.000.00
TRTN-B00020025.6600.000.00
TRTN-C00010026.251,00028.100.00
TRTN-D0005125.8610027.000.00
TRTX00010010.904012.000.00
TRU000591.05115160.000.00
TRUE000554.664005.330.00
TRUP0001574.10685.030.00
TRV0001151.0000.000.00
TRVG0003003.711003.880.00
TRVI0003002.35102.940.00
TRVN0001,0001.651,0001.770.00
TRX0002,0000.5530.550.00
TS00060022.4790022.520.00
TSC00010021.8200.000.00
TSCO000100174.203180.300.00
TSE0005061.5030072.000.00
TSEM0005028.767132.650.00
TSHA00010020.30746.000.00
TSI0002005.4200.000.00
TSIA0002,50010.301110.560.00
TSIAU00068010.3215012.100.00
TSIAW000201.954002.450.00
TSIB0001,0006.1100.000.00
TSIBU00000.003910.520.00
TSIBW0007000.7000.000.00
TSLX00054821.9013522.090.00
TSN000378.2010078.900.00
TSPQ=00000.0050010.290.00
TSQ0005008.002,20010.410.00
TSRI0001008.062510.000.00
TT0002110.1900.000.00
TTC00000.0010107.300.00
TTEC000150104.508113.200.00
TTEK0002127.4720149.850.00
TTGT000167.00582.450.00
TTI000362.691,0002.720.00
TTM00015019.6030021.000.00
TTMI000111.001017.710.00
TTNP0002002.255002.850.00
TTP00000.0030022.030.00
TTT00000.002046.000.00
TU0005020.0044021.120.00
TUFN0005009.61514.210.00
TUP0001525.201028.790.00
TUR00010023.50123.710.00
TURN0006007.0000.000.00
TUSK00000.001179.220.00
TVAC00000.009010.500.00
TVACW0007740.611,0000.950.00
TVC00020024.3800.000.00
TVE00020025.0300.000.00
TVTX00000.0020027.500.00
TVTY000254.504025.050.00
TW0002078.022081.000.00
TWCTU00000.0010010.990.00
TWCTW00000.005001.700.00
TWI0002510.2042010.770.00
TWIN0001007.2530011.500.00
TWLO0004373.751385.000.00
TWM0006,50014.046,50014.260.00
TWND00000.0020010.350.00
TWND+00011,7571.009991.080.00
TWND=00000.0010011.240.00
TWNI00049.6400.000.00
TWNI=0001,0009.9150011.000.00
TWNK0001614.513314.740.00
TWNKW00000.001002.780.00
TWO0001507.305007.500.00
TWO-A00020024.1000.000.00
TWO-B00000.0020026.250.00
TWO-C0002520.0000.000.00
TWOA00049.9200.000.00
TWOU0001539.00640.970.00
TWST00020121.801147.000.00
TX0006437.7510040.000.00
TXG00060187.805200.000.00
TXMD0001,0001.214001.280.00
TXN0005189.0020192.500.00
TXRH000195.361100.250.00
TXT0001255.10264.900.00
TY0009832.7200.000.00
TYD0003040.0000.000.00
TYG0009016.4500.000.00
TYHT0005003.003005.750.00
TYL0005383.5311459.970.00
TYME0003401.356,5001.650.00
TYO000157.9710010.330.00
TZOO00000.00723.890.00
TZPS00049.7000.000.00
TZPSU00000.0020010.500.00
UA00010017.957019.300.00
UAA0005021.983022.200.00
UAE000112.7600.000.00
UAN000542.001180.000.00
UBA00010016.5150018.050.00
UBCP0002,40013.0000.000.00
UBER000159.4810060.980.00
UBOH0002825.0000.000.00
UBOT0001038.00189.830.00
UBP-K00000.0050025.850.00
UBR00000.0040037.500.00
UBS0001015.682916.120.00
UBSI0003033.00244.000.00
UBT0004643.361048.890.00
UBX0003,0004.728005.790.00
UCBIO00020025.7500.000.00
UCL000449.801,68013.000.00
UCTT000255.111058.000.00
UDN0005,00021.275,00021.390.00
UDR000837.50352.590.00
UE000708.5222519.000.00
UEIC0001052.0000.000.00
UEPS0001705.001006.200.00
UFI00000.0010030.000.00
UFO0002029.6520032.500.00
UFPI0001070.1900.000.00
UFPT0001049.002053.220.00
UFS00000.0013239.000.00
UG00035015.0017016.500.00
UGA0001,00022.8000.000.00
UGI00012,00041.607546.550.00
UGL00050056.0950056.380.00
UGP0001003.482205.090.00
UGRO000508.0530010.000.00
UHAL0002580.0000.000.00
UHS00020130.0016151.000.00
UHT0001045.0020120.000.00
UI0001275.0010290.000.00
UIHC000206.564907.570.00
UIS00010025.3510030.650.00
UJB00010073.8000.000.00
UK0002002.031,2992.280.00
UKOMW00000.005001.580.00
ULBI0005206.8200.000.00
ULE00050015.0050015.130.00
ULH00000.003537.000.00
ULST00015,00040.2510,86140.650.00
ULTA0001321.8020333.000.00
UMH00010018.9115624.400.00
UMH-D00000.0010025.490.00
UMPQ0004005.0010018.970.00
UNAM00000.001007.940.00
UNB0002927.2900.000.00
UNF00000.0022330.000.00
UNFI0005035.281,00036.000.00
UNIT00059.8540010.860.00
UNL0001007.5030,0008.000.00
UNM0003727.001029.490.00
UNMA00015025.7810027.220.00
UNP0003220.001227.140.00
UONE0002004.70535.620.00
UONEK0004,0001.502,6601.990.00
UPLD000246.55249.550.00
UPW0001542.0000.000.00
URBN00010036.5010037.900.00
URG00017,9001.079,4001.320.00
URGN000117.002820.990.00
URI0001323.0050339.340.00
URNM0001056.684060.490.00
URTH000400106.215125.000.00
URTY000900111.88800113.130.00
USA000507.402009.000.00
USAC00030015.0000.000.00
USAK00010016.695019.720.00
USAP00000.003617.500.00
USAS0001002.0612.300.00
USAT0005,00010.5040015.300.00
USAU000509.3620010.490.00
USB00010056.203657.900.00
USB-H0001023.4000.000.00
USB-M0007,50025.4040026.250.00
USB-R0005024.5000.000.00
USCI0002032.801039.000.00
USCR000166.75567.500.00
USD0002124.7050160.000.00
USDP0002,0005.50456.300.00
USDU000524.0000.000.00
USEG0002003.652004.250.00
USFD00010038.001040.500.00
USHY000141.09151.510.00
USIG000259.22164.230.00
USIO0001506.515713.900.00
USL00010020.404022.680.00
USM0001435.116545.000.00
USMC00000.001566.290.00
USMV000568.0000.000.00
USNA0001094.0022101.040.00
USOI00000.00100100.000.00
USPH000840.004109.890.00
USRT0003446.5800.000.00
USWS0001,6500.805000.990.00
USWSW0001,0000.024510.670.00
USX000108.37112.450.00
UTF00015028.283529.500.00
UTG0001034.005036.490.00
UTHR00017187.0010250.700.00
UTI0001004.501009.500.00
UTL0001032.0025049.980.00
UTMD00016085.0000.000.00
UTSL00010020.21940.620.00
UTZ000522.441027.000.00
UUP00016,10024.6534,70024.660.00
UUU000746.76477.280.00
UUUU0001005.771006.250.00
UVE0002513.407319.980.00
UVSP000327.0850029.270.00
UVV000255.4515060.500.00
UWM0001,000115.291,000117.410.00
UWMC+0001001.32562.290.00
UXIN0003001.2251.250.00
UZA00010025.1140025.730.00
UZB0001,00025.2210025.780.00
UZC0001,10025.1025325.700.00
UZD00012025.5010026.550.00
UZE00000.0050025.800.00
VAC000600142.186189.060.00
VACQU00000.0036312.000.00
VACQW0001,5002.371002.910.00
VALU0005527.4700.000.00
VAPO0007020.524028.100.00
VAQC00000.009911.490.00
VAW000300170.0010180.000.00
VB0001219.0013222.030.00
VBF00000.001021.500.00
VBIV000102.804163.000.00
VBK0001276.008287.030.00
VBLT0001001.702,0002.000.00
VBR000100158.002179.220.00
VC0005111.7412130.000.00
VCAR00019.591813.780.00
VCEL000547.85460.510.00
VCIT0005593.505094.000.00
VCKA00049.9000.000.00
VCKAU00000.0010011.220.00
VCKAW00000.0012,8000.520.00
VCLO00019,21210.4100.000.00
VCLT0001297.0000.000.00
VCR00025299.005330.000.00
VCRA000536.8500.000.00
VCSH000582.4714283.250.00
VCTR000227.0312030.000.00
VCVC0001009.9060010.030.00
VCVCU00069710.6015011.500.00
VCVCW000551.485002.000.00
VCYT000253.10658.460.00
VDC00010175.001180.500.00
VDE00010065.305070.800.00
VEA000150.2040051.020.00
VECO00000.007025.040.00
VECT0005016.0420018.000.00
VEDL0001,00012.071,55012.500.00
VEEV000250268.001274.660.00
VEGI00015039.8011137.830.00
VEGN00047026.6700.000.00
VEI0003011.101,00011.940.00
VELOU00000.00910.240.00
VENA00049.6100.000.00
VENAU00000.0010010.960.00
VEON0005001.66501.820.00
VER00010035.0010043.000.00
VERB0001001.126201.320.00
VERBW0001,2190.415500.920.00
VERI0002526.0510027.500.00
VERO000252.001,0002.300.00
VERU0005009.801,8009.860.00
VERX000118.1012027.000.00
VERY00029.9010012.900.00
VET000207.101,6007.800.00
VEU0002061.251063.000.00
VFF0001011.371011.950.00
VFH00010087.4000.000.00
VFVA0001084.0000.000.00
VG00020010.6110013.380.00
VGAC+0001,6001.506002.290.00
VGAC=00010010.1010,00012.990.00
VGI00010011.8300.000.00
VGII=00014010.0310011.080.00
VGIT0003067.0010,50068.000.00
VGK000360.0000.000.00
VGLT00010083.6110084.550.00
VGM0001513.301,00013.980.00
VGSH0003061.4000.000.00
VGZ0001541.012,8121.100.00
VHAQ00000.0050010.200.00
VHAQ+0001,2000.261,5000.660.00
VHC0004505.01605.770.00
VHI000515.57527.470.00
VHT0003230.007235.000.00
VIACA0002044.019848.800.00
VIACP00010059.0000.000.00
VIAO0002011.0015914.790.00
VIAV00015013.2529717.000.00
VICI0002028.352229.170.00
VICR000175.009087.050.00
VIEW000507.80508.890.00
VIEWW00000.0030,6732.000.00
VIG0005150.6425158.800.00
VIGI000383.3500.000.00
VIH00010013.251,00013.880.00
VIHAW0001,0003.111005.300.00
VII00000.0018010.100.00
VIIAW00000.005001.300.00
VINCW0001003.1000.000.00
VINO00000.0055.950.00
VINP0002012.0510014.840.00
VIOG00012212.0000.000.00
VIOO00010165.0000.000.00
VIOT000508.842009.500.00
VIOV00020161.00200178.830.00
VIPS0003,60028.001,92029.500.00
VIR000143.20346.400.00
VIRC0002003.05393.430.00
VIRI00000.001007.250.00
VIRT00010031.1010031.560.00
VIRX000107.6142010.700.00
VIS00010180.5100.000.00
VISL0001512.4722.520.00
VIST0001002.492002.970.00
VITL00050023.451524.350.00
VIV0001307.70308.250.00
VIVE0002002.855003.110.00
VIVO0006422.1420024.500.00
VIXM0004030.30836.000.00
VIXY00078.288,4008.300.00
VJET0001514.302515.880.00
VKI00000.0040012.270.00
VKQ00000.0040013.620.00
VKTX000345.771006.550.00
VLDRW0003003.35754.650.00
VLGEA00012024.002026.490.00
VLO00030069.32373.340.00
VLON000504.70825.280.00
VLRS0001,00013.1010018.880.00
VLT0002613.64418.000.00
VLUE0002099.0700.000.00
VLY000796.361014.000.00
VLYPO00020023.8000.000.00
VMAC000309.755010.040.00
VMACW0001,0000.585000.840.00
VMAR00000.001,6209.400.00
VMC0003164.006177.140.00
VMD0005006.451111.080.00
VMI00050131.406244.730.00
VMO00000.0037513.700.00
VMW000204156.502157.800.00
VNCE00021110.7083911.950.00
VNDA000114.001017.000.00
VNE0001024.3520027.000.00
VNM000619.0010019.500.00
VNO00010042.0015046.050.00
VNO-K00017722.6000.000.00
VNO-L00020024.8000.000.00
VNO-M00020024.6100.000.00
VNO-N00020024.6800.000.00
VNOM0002016.895017.240.00
VNQ000194.261098.000.00
VNQI00018056.009060.000.00
VNRX0001003.311,5003.990.00
VNT000231.115032.170.00
VO00010213.0000.000.00
VOC0004,0002.701,0003.970.00
VOD0001,00018.751,50018.770.00
VOLT0001653.001,7625.000.00
VONG000979.3800.000.00
VONV00050121.0000.000.00
VOOG000100245.50213272.010.00
VOOV0002100.0000.000.00
VOR0002026.253339.950.00
VOSOU00000.0010010.900.00
VOX0002126.0000.000.00
VOXX0008718.357524.000.00
VOYA0003050.779571.000.00
VPCBU0002009.9500.000.00
VPG0003030.504839.890.00
VPL0002080.221085.100.00
VPN0004015.75324.000.00
VPOP00000.001100.000.00
VPU0005136.005145.000.00
VRA0005010.251026.000.00
VRAY00053.557007.950.00
VRCA0004511.0550015.200.00
VRDN0001104.70214.800.00
VREX0005010.4000.000.00
VRM000443.25543.350.00
VRME000484.1520,8594.750.00
VRNA000956.5020015.000.00
VRNS000453.081359.800.00
VRNT000241.002048.720.00
VRPX0001004.353005.240.00
VRRM00010012.005015.130.00
VRS00070010.784019.420.00
VRSK0001173.002190.000.00
VRSN0002194.855214.000.00
VRT0001018.681023.000.00
VRTV0003040.411846.500.00
VRTX0003217.204220.000.00
VS000507.5000.000.00
VSAT0003545.5110048.800.00
VSEC00000.0020046.800.00
VSGX00017058.0000.000.00
VSH0003624.2210026.000.00
VSPR0001,00010.053,37011.200.00
VSPRU00000.005018.090.00
VSPRW0002,5002.244003.010.00
VSS00046130.4310134.000.00
VST00030017.0550018.000.00
VSTA000557.8528313.230.00
VSTM0003002.002502.950.00
VSTO0005030.60235.580.00
VTA0001009.0000.000.00
VTAQ00000.0010010.240.00
VTAQR0005,0000.182000.230.00
VTAQU0005010.1030010.800.00
VTAQW0005000.205,0000.540.00
VTC00000.001096.000.00
VTEB0001,00050.0500.000.00
VTGN0002062.039502.270.00
VTIP00023051.1500.000.00
VTIQ000259.753,81520.000.00
VTIQU0008009.9050010.790.00
VTIQW0002001.4700.000.00
VTN0002,00012.4800.000.00
VTNR000301.013,2001.650.00
VTOL00000.0050033.000.00
VTR00010054.3010056.100.00
VTRS0008813.1010013.350.00
VTRU00000.001,30018.000.00
VTSI0006504.504864.850.00
VTV0001132.5326135.000.00
VTWG00010195.0000.000.00
VTWO000400181.79400182.240.00
VTWV0002138.1450145.000.00
VUG0005270.6731276.000.00
VVI0001037.002546.160.00
VVNT0002010.50418.290.00
VVOS0002008.202811.320.00
VVPR0003008.8070010.000.00
VVV000128.5000.000.00
VWO00010051.7510054.450.00
VWOB00010053.4900.000.00
VWTR00000.0035010.000.00
VXF00017163.0055191.910.00
VXUS0001264.2720120.000.00
VXZ00000.001032.000.00
VYGG00010010.1120010.550.00
VYGG+00011.00402.950.00
VYGG=00010010.4100.000.00
VYGR0001104.63105.000.00
VYM0005101.40100103.000.00
VYMI00015061.501069.000.00
VYNE0005305.505855.840.00
VZIO000121.0014627.000.00
WAB000776.1130082.500.00
WAFD00000.0022533.080.00
WAFU0002558.22969.000.00
WAL0002088.101095.500.00
WALA00020023.6750026.100.00
WALDU00020010.0000.000.00
WASH0002441.6000.000.00
WAT00010240.191313.000.00
WB0001048.6810050.950.00
WBA0001054.4720055.230.00
WBAI00010017.307718.200.00
WBK00045018.933520.000.00
WBS0001845.407558.260.00
WBS-F00020023.9700.000.00
WBT0003013.1910017.740.00
WCBR00000.0010025.990.00
WCC0001080.001796.100.00
WCC-A0001,00030.8500.000.00
WCLD0001,90049.08656.000.00
WCN0005100.0000.000.00
WD00025105.001111.640.00
WDAY00082259.865269.600.00
WDC00040068.1010070.330.00
WDFC0001209.921318.250.00
WDIV00010060.1700.000.00
WDR00040020.0040024.980.00
WEAT0002006.201006.420.00
WEBL0001475.001883.640.00
WEC000587.003296.380.00
WEI0008811.1211.170.00
WELL00010074.9020076.890.00
WEN00010021.6010022.270.00
WERN0003544.201252.380.00
WES0009718.175020.350.00
WETF00043.7157.100.00
WEX0002220.003235.000.00
WEYS000618.7110023.000.00
WFC-A0005025.0000.000.00
WFC-L00000.001001,487.870.00
WFC-N00024924.5000.000.00
WFC-O0002024.9800.000.00
WFC-Q00020024.9500.000.00
WFC-X00020023.8000.000.00
WFC-Y00020024.5200.000.00
WFG00010078.005086.080.00
WFH0003035.0000.000.00
WGO0001172.731279.570.00
WH00060064.602189.540.00
WHD0006019.1500.000.00
WHF00015013.0000.000.00
WHFBZ00020023.9700.000.00
WHG00012513.2910025.000.00
WHLM000777.2568.150.00
WHLR0001,2003.552503.980.00
WHR000100229.8912236.990.00
WIFI0002,10013.8850014.030.00
WILC00000.001030.600.00
WIMI000305.801,0006.210.00
WINA0001127.0000.000.00
WING0001135.0020140.000.00
WINT0003002.26202.410.00
WIRE0003056.00480.000.00
WISA000502.7623.100.00
WISH0005013.515014.000.00
WIT0003,2006.263706.580.00
WIX00068285.675313.500.00
WK000183.0000.000.00
WKEY0002049.80910.810.00
WKHS0002312.5920012.800.00
WLK0002056.01797.070.00
WLKP0001,46723.01734.000.00
WLL00010132.514237.000.00
WLMS000783.2000.000.00
WM0003133.006135.000.00
WMB00010023.4033524.000.00
WMC00013.0513.160.00
WMG0003034.009051.080.00
WMK0003544.7800.000.00
WMPN000157.251022.000.00
WMS00012106.6610113.980.00
WMT000300138.3830139.300.00
WNC0005017.6000.000.00
WNS0005063.121276.530.00
WOOD000790.404091.750.00
WOOF0001021.7010023.000.00
WOR0005065.009570.030.00
WORK0002441.504042.200.00
WORX0002001.564001.880.00
WOW000111.001018.950.00
WPC00013070.981,00072.470.00
WPCB=0008009.951,00010.790.00
WPF0004,60010.0150010.050.00
WPF+0001,0001.365001.870.00
WPF=0002,00010.262,00012.000.00
WPG000112.025002.300.00
WPG-H0005004.00605.530.00
WPG-I000204.10508.300.00
WPM00050040.3010041.000.00
WPP00010066.5010066.680.00
WPRT0001506.011007.810.00
WRAP0002004.551005.600.00
WRB-D00050025.2350025.750.00
WRB-E00012026.0000.000.00
WRB-F00010025.8000.000.00
WRB-G00010024.8800.000.00
WRE00000.00531.000.00
WRI00010015.5710031.540.00
WRK000251.301,27555.000.00
WRLD0002108.0000.000.00
WRN0006001.161,8501.440.00
WSBF00000.0015028.900.00
WSC00022227.5210030.000.00
WSFS00000.0018053.040.00
WSM000100169.20100177.200.00
WSO0006245.002286.950.00
WSR0001,0009.401,35013.000.00
WST0005286.002318.880.00
WSTG000129.001026.400.00
WTER0001,0000.951001.160.00
WTFC00000.00783.050.00
WTFCP00020026.2300.000.00
WTI0001503.452003.700.00
WTM0006109.0051,319.960.00
WTREP00000.0062525.730.00
WTRG0003642.771654.000.00
WTRH0004002.72612.900.00
WTS00000.0075121.850.00
WTT00000.005552.140.00
WTTR000465.05505.550.00
WU00010024.6024026.000.00
WUGI00000.00455.550.00
WVE0001006.042206.660.00
WVVI00000.007369.630.00
WVVIP00000.001006.000.00
WW0003228.0030031.250.00
WWE000554.001956.950.00
WWR0002004.76104.900.00
WWW0002232.8000.000.00
WY00010036.8010441.540.00
WYNN00040127.0014132.430.00
WYY00038.53309.580.00
XAIR0001504.51256.800.00
XAR00010124.1620129.350.00
XBI000200132.52200134.990.00
XBIT0006015.4220017.500.00
XBUY0001045.9000.000.00
XCUR0002,0001.824072.380.00
XEC0005063.5010067.000.00
XEL0003062.60369.000.00
XELA0002001.881,1002.130.00
XELB00051.802,9592.440.00
XENE00000.0050022.000.00
XERS00094.002004.400.00
XES00020049.0010063.000.00
XFLT0002108.501519.590.00
XFOR0001008.251009.940.00
XGN0005010.3000.000.00
XHB00010072.9035775.400.00
XHR00000.00121.140.00
XIN000302.451002.760.00
XITK000400200.0010260.000.00
XLB00060081.1260081.360.00
XLC00070076.1870078.610.00
XLI000500100.91700101.200.00
XLNX000100124.111126.110.00
XLP00070068.9570069.110.00
XLRE0001,20040.181,20041.520.00
XLRN000100115.0000.000.00
XLU00040066.0510066.320.00
XLV00010117.171119.250.00
XME0001539.4934041.000.00
XNCR0002522.0000.000.00
XNTK0002147.4000.000.00
XOG0003233.0013745.560.00
XOMA00010034.0010042.000.00
XOMAO00010024.6920025.400.00
XOMAP00010025.0000.000.00
XOUT00000.00941.890.00
XP0001036.00348.500.00
XPDI00000.0020010.290.00
XPDIU00000.0010010.990.00
XPEL0001050.001562.000.00
XPER0005021.4415022.690.00
XPH0001049.0300.000.00
XPL000200.71200.750.00
XPO0007124.40300139.660.00
XPOA000459.6140010.050.00
XPOA+0001000.994901.370.00
XPOA=00000.0015010.960.00
XPP00000.003077.000.00
XRAY00010064.7010066.300.00
XRT0001091.2043494.330.00
XRX00010024.2010025.800.00
XSD00010182.302194.000.00
XSOE000534.0000.000.00
XSPA0002001.41211.500.00
XTLB0001003.10403.500.00
XTN0001088.00490.300.00
XXII0002003.401503.590.00
XYF000493.00313.360.00
XYL0002583.8600.000.00
Y00020601.005700.000.00
YAC00000.0035010.510.00
YAC+0003000.858001.400.00
YALA0001,26323.5220024.190.00
YANG00030012.812013.950.00
YCBD000752.881004.450.00
YCBD-A0001007.9000.000.00
YCL00050053.5750053.700.00
YCS0001,00074.891,00075.020.00
YELL00058.257115.000.00
YELP0003035.158645.000.00
YETI0004082.904085.000.00
YEXT0004014.52116.410.00
YGMZ0001444.602904.860.00
YI00034010.505011.440.00
YJ0002251.903002.150.00
YMAB0005023.002433.000.00
YMTX0005016.805120.230.00
YNDX00010060.6010060.690.00
YOLO000320.75922.200.00
YORW0009048.301555.000.00
YPF0001003.831004.380.00
YQ00026.62106.680.00
YRD0003003.633004.060.00
YSAC00000.0040010.120.00
YSACU00000.005011.990.00
YSACW0002000.571,5002.100.00
YSG000111.171,29211.500.00
YTEN000508.952213.560.00
YTPG000410.0400.000.00
YTRA00022.621643.170.00
YUM00015113.001119.540.00
YUMC00010059.3010060.930.00
YVR0005002.761502.990.00
YY000397.8076100.000.00
YYY00010016.7500.000.00
ZBH00010150.1900.000.00
ZBRA0001485.005510.000.00
ZCMD00017,2001.804252.000.00
ZDGE00010013.5223114.600.00
ZEAL00010032.7510032.880.00
ZEN0005149.001155.440.00
ZEPP00030010.2715010.800.00
ZG000100139.281145.210.00
ZGNX000118.00921.790.00
ZGYH00000.005010.200.00
ZGYHR0003,5930.303000.600.00
ZGYHU0001011.0000.000.00
ZGYHW0002000.501,6000.730.00
ZI000245.1510052.000.00
ZIG00011023.253026.500.00
ZIM000228.2151330.200.00
ZION0005052.675661.800.00
ZIONL00010027.0000.000.00
ZIONN00000.007626.500.00
ZIONO00000.003028.000.00
ZIOP00</