Cboe Global Markets

Cboe EDGX U.S. Equities Exchange Symbol Data

Download CSVDownload XML
Volume
258,856,842
Orders
100,981,850

This list was last updated 2021-07-28 10:49:17.

SymbolVolumeMatchedRoutedBid SizeBid PriceAsk SizeAsk PriceLast Price
EDU13,359,92312,678,633681,29033,4302.3415,1772.352.35
INFI10,532,03310,148,550383,4839,5662.336,9682.342.33
TLRY6,336,1706,266,27869,89230015.5970015.6115.60
TAL6,225,0675,965,613259,4542,2566.191,0006.206.20
SNDL5,378,2715,061,176317,0954,9400.858450.850.85
GRVI4,613,3634,394,045219,318406.33106.366.34
AAPL4,411,1874,299,042112,145800146.03300146.05146.04
BTBT4,105,0083,906,958198,0501007.131057.157.14
AMD3,848,6113,790,92757,68410094.2735694.3094.29
NAOV3,338,2523,255,37282,8801,1501.8424,9361.851.85
GE3,206,2703,139,55766,7134,90013.1317,34713.1413.13
DIDI2,929,8282,833,09496,7342628.903008.918.90
NIO2,802,5002,740,72961,77140740.3317740.3440.34
FXI2,603,1102,586,84516,26540040.845,70040.8540.84
SQQQ2,510,2052,497,59412,611102,6088.2391,6678.248.24
AMC2,391,6232,341,77249,85125036.8825936.9136.90
F1,937,1151,929,1627,9539,40213.651,92413.6613.66
SPRT1,919,3241,871,62447,700147.648007.697.66
OGEN1,745,8701,630,641115,2293,0000.744,1400.740.74
GOTU1,706,8031,668,01338,7905003.312,5053.333.31
TEVA1,703,1341,680,31322,8212,6069.941,2009.959.95
TQQQ1,689,0281,674,38414,644300134.511,100134.53134.51
BVXV1,580,3981,564,40315,9951,7003.302003.333.32
QQQ1,542,4541,530,55511,8991,659366.20300366.22366.21
CCL1,461,2011,442,15819,04320022.445,00022.4522.44
WISH1,456,2551,439,97816,2771,5449.706,2679.719.71
CLF1,409,7001,400,2379,46341922.7498822.7522.75
PFE1,385,1751,372,27512,90050043.0259343.0343.02
SPY1,281,1281,266,66014,468700438.94451438.96438.93
BA1,271,7481,243,39228,35620235.4091235.48235.48
TYHT1,211,2431,205,1296,1142,1005.98596.026.02
QS1,159,8211,115,07244,74917323.262523.2823.23
BB1,120,8701,104,80016,0701,40010.8680210.8810.87
BABA1,079,0091,033,57545,4345193.16220193.25193.20
AAL1,068,3211,064,6003,72150021.411,20121.4221.42
IWM1,063,7981,050,83012,968100218.15500218.16218.17
XELA1,034,8701,015,72319,1471,8422.562,3002.572.56
BAC989,876975,16314,7133,60137.983,34037.9937.99
NXTD968,301891,99376,3088000.771000.770.77
PLTR963,236952,01511,22119622.272,40022.2822.28
MSFT963,081906,52956,552100288.58100288.62288.57
EEM962,634953,7088,92619,30051.308,10051.3151.30
JD932,821919,51213,30950069.1910069.2269.20
ITUB921,808921,60820026,0855.8714,6855.885.88
XPEV899,445882,92016,52520036.9520036.9836.95
UVXY884,381877,7376,64413229.5233229.5429.51
ALNA869,639861,9077,7323000.9610.970.97
X834,171826,5587,61320023.6770023.6823.68
YINN827,031801,42225,6091,00012.333,34612.3412.33
PDD822,305797,72324,5825090.305690.3790.37
VXX799,694797,3462,3481,90030.9140030.9230.91
TME780,535767,49013,04550010.4080110.4110.41
NOK750,130741,9528,17822,7005.7957,8555.805.79
FB739,506729,9329,57425371.6325371.76371.61
NVDA722,277719,4142,86352193.2531193.33193.31
ASXC720,460711,6338,8272,2002.329002.332.32
C688,106687,16494210068.061,20068.0768.06
NCLH678,948660,57518,3731,54425.1297625.1325.13
TSLA670,282666,5223,76021648.57130648.79648.58
TAOP668,591640,46828,1231003.452003.483.45
INTC660,166656,7863,38060053.041,00053.0553.04
SOS654,747635,45919,2883,6202.706,5022.712.71
SNAP652,170647,6434,527474.9530075.0075.00
TDOC631,140608,31022,830100147.33735147.90147.71
XLF609,603606,7032,90025,16136.327,81736.3336.33
PLUG608,698607,5961,10220026.8620526.8726.86
SPCE607,785603,5074,27810030.322530.3630.33
NYCB607,542606,74379920012.011,20012.0212.02
ARDX607,179586,88820,2914,7201.728,6571.731.72
MRO604,993604,969241,60311.462,60011.4711.46
T603,889562,89640,9936,35628.0680028.0728.07
KWEB603,227579,60623,62120051.7440051.7751.77
CLOV591,701589,6052,0962,0108.072,5298.088.08
LI589,319573,19816,121529.0084829.0229.01
AEI578,299547,07231,2273,6502.251052.262.25
TIGR556,108543,33512,77320016.2720016.3316.27
FCEL530,315529,6476682,9006.366056.376.37
LCID514,112500,78813,3241025.561025.6125.57
UAL511,924510,5061,41810048.4510048.4648.41
SIRI504,224503,3438816,9276.573,3736.586.58
ACB496,421494,9701,4515007.351,3467.367.35
BEKE495,102487,7217,38110026.57526.6026.56
EPD481,225457,59423,63142423.271,40023.2823.27
M465,626463,2282,39890016.7850016.7916.78
RIDE465,477464,5189593346.623206.636.62
HAL464,865463,0561,80970020.8577220.8620.85
EWZ462,879462,7791001,70038.861,37138.8738.85
WFC460,670455,8534,81790045.4132845.4245.42
RIOT456,865445,73511,130132.4610132.5032.48
RIG455,527452,5253,0027,4423.555,7893.563.56
IDEX450,501421,49129,01010,4552.402,1292.412.40
EWH433,969433,96909,40025.591,50025.6025.59
DKNG430,534427,9662,5685049.9113349.9449.95
SKLZ430,251425,3114,94048914.4831514.5014.47
TNA426,094422,0574,03720083.1110083.1383.14
XOM422,986419,5133,47310057.8740057.8857.87
BBD411,640409,6402,00019,8594.766,5354.774.76
IEMG410,545410,545010,80062.805,40062.8162.80
CAN410,528407,8972,631466.721,1006.736.72
NURO406,154403,2842,87010019.8425019.9819.98
MU403,895398,2905,60590075.1180075.1475.12
JBLU398,576395,0103,5661,80714.985,30715.0014.99
DAL394,851389,0055,8461540.9060040.9140.90
VIPS381,774370,37711,39720017.0320017.0417.03
XLI376,486375,8236631,009102.56600102.57102.56
OGI376,233373,7362,4973,5002.6511,1002.662.66
XLE375,304374,4108941,20049.191,33049.2049.20
BNGO372,061370,8521,2094,7266.061,8416.076.05
UBER371,098367,0384,06011046.1620046.1846.16
EXPR365,383364,7766071,8004.952004.964.96
ET364,251364,234171,2179.831,5009.849.84
INTZ360,266330,65929,6072004.701,8004.754.70
MARA359,271355,2943,97710027.9180327.9927.93
QID354,106351,5682,53819,97019.2746,17019.2819.29
SOFI352,693347,7264,96730015.0930015.1115.10
TZA346,760336,19210,5681,50032.6030032.6132.57
MRNA346,597343,7682,82925335.2050335.70335.35
FUTU345,004329,74915,2551109.20519109.50109.42
RLX344,549342,6021,9472,9004.883004.894.88
VWO342,435342,42969,20950.747,83150.7550.73
CIDM335,829335,82909,7001.522,1761.531.53
NKLA335,798335,15864050013.8010013.8113.79
IQ332,668329,9242,74460011.5550011.5611.55
XLV331,901331,89110400131.22800131.23131.22
MMAT329,679316,97712,7026,9053.294,4803.313.31
OXY328,703318,32610,3771,20026.211,50026.2326.22
MDLZ326,819325,1791,64060863.6020063.6263.62
VALE322,318320,7651,5532,60022.513,20022.5222.50
HMLP317,747280,92636,8217,0007.016007.037.02
SENS316,310316,1391713,5103.028,6983.033.02
SOXL305,198303,2551,94310039.881,50039.9039.92
SPOT303,458299,7293,72923216.2735216.50216.42
EYEG301,524300,577947493.2243.253.23
PBR299,676299,15352311,62110.772,60010.7810.78
XOP297,157296,76439320182.3130082.3382.26
IGC296,756295,9568004001.962,7661.971.96
SLV291,514291,00950533,20023.0457,90023.0523.04
TTD290,222273,65116,571184.7020284.9684.91
FLGC284,918274,05410,8645205.651315.785.76
NAKD283,775283,4073683310.533,0000.530.53
ZNGA281,075280,8542211,90010.211,30010.2210.22
XLU279,588279,4801081,17566.3830066.3966.38
NLY276,522259,92516,5979,1908.4314,0018.448.44
CSCO275,003274,30370040054.9197054.9254.92
IAU270,254256,95413,30013,50034.2742,91034.2834.27
MCHI269,888268,98390590070.921,12470.9470.93
DOYU268,411266,4121,9991,6004.137,2004.144.13
RBLX267,227265,8451,38220576.62276.6776.65
KGC264,656264,21743925,2506.166036.176.17
LUMN264,511260,4844,0271,62512.5720012.5812.57
ECOR264,054212,17751,8777,4001.022,3491.031.02
YQ256,881250,1806,7011,1001.2410,3001.251.24
BIDU255,280248,0127,2683166.395166.60166.45
VIAC249,857249,55730010041.043,30041.0641.05
BCS249,177248,89228512,8559.747,8009.759.74
VZ248,444247,5309141,00056.051,50056.0656.04
NNDM246,692244,6842,0086036.32756.336.33
CEMI246,112245,3098031012.861,1002.882.86
KRE246,049245,3367131,20062.2720062.2862.28
XBIO243,626237,2766,350103.124993.193.22
PINS241,201238,6762,52530075.3816275.4975.44
OCGN238,441222,84215,5996007.007007.017.00
CFG238,384237,74863663242.4840042.5042.50
GOLD236,598235,4951,1033,73121.122,20021.1321.12
BP236,397234,4201,9771,35524.331,17424.3424.34
ATVI235,202228,5506,65230086.6628486.7086.67
FNGD234,724234,32240238,8002.4835,9002.492.50
TWTR233,890227,4276,46360069.205069.2469.21
GM233,509232,4311,07840054.9550054.9754.96
LVS232,892230,0782,81490043.9520043.9843.97
GLD231,186229,8661,320200168.42500168.43168.43
BTCM228,287221,6826,6051,5394.60984.644.62
SGOC227,012222,9594,0534,0009.502799.609.51
TLT225,377224,458919200148.85800148.86148.85
GMBT225,015224,993223,6929.842009.869.85
OBSV224,751221,9042,8474002.661,1002.672.66
SBUX222,815214,2518,5641122.37100122.44122.40
DVN222,714218,9663,74870026.0470026.0626.04
GILD221,265220,33393210069.5510069.5769.56
TELL221,239220,3239161,1003.516,1003.523.51
BTU220,120215,1954,92540010.3110010.3210.32
SAVA219,751217,9701,78111132.2510132.60132.25
USWS219,306191,58727,7193000.951000.970.96
AUY217,142216,54260013,8004.166,2004.174.16
SOXS216,630215,3951,2356,5007.614,5007.627.62
GME215,973214,9281,04552166.5160166.65166.65
CHPT214,706210,1644,54210922.9110022.9322.93
BILI212,907204,3948,513192.551092.8892.76
UPRO211,450209,4511,999100121.71400121.73121.75
HEXO209,876207,7192,1574,9004.181,6004.194.18
JNPR208,017206,2221,79570026.6410026.6626.64
UPS207,604197,6569,94872192.2257192.35192.33
CGC206,402205,0671,33510419.5520019.5619.56
SLB206,110205,7783321,30029.0050029.0229.02
FCX202,474199,9532,52130036.1530036.1736.16
API202,207202,207010031.60631.7131.63
CMCSA200,953199,6821,27150057.9410357.9557.94
EFA199,734194,8564,87841,80179.115,50079.1279.10
RDS.A198,535197,4521,0831,92539.2782539.2839.27
UAMY197,217189,1258,0924001.039,5751.041.03
SQ196,410192,8953,515100256.00100256.38256.13
PCG196,017189,3406,6771,4009.044,2009.059.05
FNGU195,413187,5347,87960036.5960036.6336.61
AZN195,371195,22115020057.111,60057.1257.11
WKHS194,774193,7741,00055811.0710011.0811.07
ISBC194,253194,15310060013.9960014.0014.00
CHNR193,908157,20336,7055121.432,0001.441.45
OPEN193,683191,2092,47470014.7360014.7514.75
SPWR191,434188,6502,78410023.297523.4423.36
UK190,726190,7260501.081,2001.091.07
LU190,109189,8862233007.858007.867.87
ZIM186,919180,6336,28611437.1124837.2337.15
SRNE186,467186,3671003008.342,0008.358.34
ABEV185,874185,874011,1003.2441,2143.253.24
LKCO185,785185,78501,0001.552,4101.561.55
XLB185,593185,58942,37582.362,77582.3882.36
NCTY185,355184,2371,11821011.316011.4011.24
APA184,862184,46339940018.5940018.6018.60
BMY184,197183,22297520068.5510068.5768.57
FFIE183,265176,2617,00450011.60711.6311.61
GDX182,248181,7834654,41833.722,60033.7333.73
GEVO181,818181,1796392005.967245.975.97
DB179,788179,2885003,40012.462,90012.4712.44
NRXP179,209174,4444,7653117.2610017.3517.20
PBR.A177,091177,091015,30010.528,80010.5410.52
QLD176,979176,5394401,00076.491,30076.5176.48
VXRT176,436176,43601008.072008.088.07
SWN175,906175,890163,8024.944,6004.954.94
KO175,789170,4015,3881,48356.9080056.9156.91
AUPH173,757172,4571,30010012.2910012.3112.30
XLK173,377173,3752400153.11600153.13153.16
BITF172,733172,5322013703.958003.973.95
RMO172,246171,1111,1351306.897146.906.89
PSQ170,863169,6631,20079,88011.9870,78011.9911.99
KMI167,855164,4143,4411,12217.682,80017.6917.68
LABU167,807163,6774,13020056.1960056.3656.33
MGM167,625166,95267320037.8810037.9137.88
TYME164,945164,49045538,0521.249,6001.251.25
ROKU164,376163,3601,0162466.3412467.12466.60
DQ164,097162,7241,37310059.7150060.1460.00
AM164,035163,7792563289.477439.489.47
ITRM162,905161,1601,7459000.7420,4620.740.74
AA161,463159,2112,25221738.171838.2138.21
SU158,627158,45717050020.3290020.3320.30
AR158,536157,5231,01320013.6130013.6213.61
GOED158,222158,0222003002.793,4002.802.80
TCOM157,767156,5441,22310026.9810027.0226.99
APT157,342155,3422,0006009.46159.509.47
MVIS156,335156,335029713.8750013.9313.90
RDS.B153,772153,4862861,60038.2435038.2538.23
PTON153,619153,5477210121.07100121.32121.16
KEY153,019152,0191,0001,90019.401,40019.4119.40
JPM152,151150,5341,617100151.64100151.69151.67
QFIN152,023151,7053181024.9350025.1025.05
SAVE152,020150,6251,39520027.8710027.8927.88
XLP151,895151,4684274,42271.3270071.3371.34
ZOM151,543150,0931,4507000.60580.600.60
MAT151,271150,61865320120.791,00020.8520.80
DISCA151,158149,5581,60070028.4360028.4528.45
FSR151,000146,8114,1898916.4445016.4616.46
XL150,813150,653160456.838006.846.83
MLCO150,132148,0322,10070014.7830014.8014.78
DIS149,492148,8566361178.691178.75178.74
ATOS148,993147,0441,9494053.892,6003.903.89
MS148,205145,1283,07710096.2850096.3196.30
ABNB147,371144,4712,90013142.60100142.68142.65
KOPN146,743146,74307966.882,5506.906.89
RSP146,648140,1286,5201,000151.33900151.35151.35
NVAX146,336146,089247300184.23100184.62184.50
IYR146,265146,25411300106.29500106.30106.28
MDLA146,221146,1001218,31333.647,21133.6533.65
UMC145,561133,21612,3452,6009.271009.289.28
AHT145,450143,8501,60010016.4682016.5016.48
MRIN145,288140,7614,5271006.89946.936.90
DNN145,041144,81123019,0901.061,5001.071.06
GOVT144,44932,049112,400158,70026.85157,30026.8626.86
NEW144,403139,8864,5172,0000.739500.750.73
AGNC144,222144,2022060115.991,60216.0015.99
IWD143,230139,9173,3131,400159.113,630159.13159.12
SPAQ142,685129,09513,59016,7009.862969.879.87
GSIE142,085139,7552,33080035.082,15035.1035.08
TSM141,980140,7651,215100114.5350114.59114.53
ZTO141,543140,73281110027.6816227.8027.70
XME141,505141,503270042.771,80042.7942.77
OPK141,014141,01401,5003.731,8043.743.73
CUK140,638138,9871,6511,10020.5648520.6020.56
SPXL140,244139,308936300114.31400114.33114.33
VERB139,845139,1606852,8602.382,0002.402.38
HUYA139,101138,29980240012.7589212.7712.77
SIX138,838137,2891,54910040.6118440.7240.71
CVX138,580137,1711,409610100.62810100.65100.65
PBF138,206137,3338734639.375979.399.38
PTE138,164129,8618,3031,0000.841,1000.850.85
METX138,139128,3929,7471,0000.5317,2000.550.53
BNTX137,986136,2961,69010292.7725293.26292.99
CAKE137,460136,81564510048.587248.7848.54
CVE137,274137,264108,5007.973,6007.987.97
SE137,143135,9821,1611271.50100271.80271.70
MFH136,072133,7472,3258003.942004.003.96
HBAN135,499132,0583,44130013.893,70013.9013.89
OVV134,983133,3381,6455025.7810025.8425.82
SDS134,843134,843036,6718.5718,7388.588.58
SEED134,567130,8363,7315310.23110.3810.35
DYAI134,262132,5811,681503.351003.373.36
EWY133,564133,564030089.0560089.0689.06
ARTL133,290132,7135773,4501.101,4001.121.10
MRK133,238132,9812571,00078.2071578.2178.21
MOMO132,672130,0142,65830012.2730012.2912.25
FUBO132,126130,0952,031226.66526.7026.65
SHOP131,887130,7591,12821,545.9021,547.001,546.00
EBON131,676130,7769008002.293102.302.29
LUV131,310131,308270051.2220051.2451.22
HYLN130,628130,3502781,0009.734009.749.75
COIN130,410129,95245850240.2812240.50240.50
PT129,842128,9409021,3031.011081.041.02
RCL129,611129,2393723378.9410079.0279.01
JNJ129,218125,8513,3672172.922172.98173.02
PAA129,005128,90510090010.011,30110.0210.01
SESN126,948126,7062423233.785,0003.793.78
GSK126,533124,2862,24740039.4630039.4739.47
FTCH125,701125,22048130048.2540048.4748.28
RRC125,605124,4321,1731,00014.7919914.8014.80
IKT125,559125,3472121002.271002.282.28
MCD124,843120,3334,51039239.434239.63239.47
BK124,355124,18816730050.1970050.2150.20
NUE123,908122,6771,2315297.3013997.3997.38
GDXJ123,558120,9892,56920044.1931044.2044.16
SM123,283123,01426955018.16618.1818.17
PSTH123,271122,2341,0371,02320.201,00020.2320.21
ERIC122,879122,5443353,90011.494,34611.5011.50
BBIG122,850120,7452,1051033.272,4203.293.27
KSS122,113121,555558449.5410149.6749.65
YALA122,040122,04005013.2250013.4313.35
IVR121,516120,3421,17410,6243.422,4613.433.42
DDD121,483119,0422,44111025.4910025.5325.50
HL121,214120,9972173,3006.421,3056.436.42
GOOGL120,481120,275206252,754.70792,757.382,758.04
ERJ119,422119,21221090014.8120014.8214.81
LABD119,118119,098201,00024.1410024.1824.13
JKS118,836113,4205,41610049.833249.9949.94
UUUU118,642118,5421001,5005.251,2005.275.25
HIMX118,524118,524080013.1032913.1413.15
YMM118,495117,1121,383209.843149.979.97
FLDM118,199111,4696,7302007.0817.097.06
SPXS117,850113,7394,1113,80022.195,31022.2022.20
VNQ117,586117,58601,402106.03400106.04106.03
PYPL117,577117,145432200300.45220300.63300.74
CRON117,304117,1601441,4007.522,0007.547.52
VOD115,981114,1751,8064,30316.312,20016.3216.32
SDOW115,194115,164301,00031.153,05831.1631.14
GMBTW114,95591,11623,8391,5001.352001.431.37
NBY114,495107,9456,5502000.6615,0000.660.66
XBI114,194104,19010,004500124.50700124.64124.66
NOV114,182113,85432810013.681,20013.6913.69
EWJ114,113113,2278861,14967.513,90067.5267.51
ARKK113,879113,58729223119.84600119.93119.84
SAN113,512102,95710,5557,3103.644,3003.653.64
UAA113,481113,47921,10019.9640019.9819.94
KODK113,013112,914998597.335007.347.34
PENN112,252109,9232,32910070.427770.6270.50
UP111,897108,8173,0804007.242007.257.24
ERX111,120111,12001,40023.341,10023.3523.35
ENPH110,965110,7482171166.517166.72166.57
KOLD110,689101,8798,8101,10017.5990017.6217.61
ABEO110,472103,9766,4966,7181.251,8001.271.26
ORPH110,054105,0604,99444.88494.904.91
BTG109,500109,19930157,0354.0027,8274.024.01
LYG109,476107,1302,346110,6002.557,8342.562.56
BRQS109,138104,9184,2203,6500.735000.740.74
CX109,082106,6882,3941,1008.024008.038.02
GNUS109,060109,060052,5721.605,0501.611.61
VLDR108,086107,6564305118.054008.088.05
AMZN108,012107,425587203,638.00253,639.883,639.50
CLNE107,550107,540103007.546007.557.55
MNMD107,292107,282101,6943.082,2003.093.08
COP107,146105,9041,24210056.1230056.1456.11
IBN106,651106,4372142,51818.4760018.4818.48
ENDP106,533106,53305005.112,6005.125.11
DRIP106,400106,39823,4009.353,7009.369.35
SINT106,276104,2252,0518,4191.5911,3681.611.60
HLX105,824105,5133111,0374.051,9404.064.06
MOXC105,300100,0905,2103015.5010015.6415.60
UEC105,235105,23504,6002.241,7412.252.24
CPG104,656104,656017,8003.361003.373.37
RTX104,18499,9244,26020087.5840087.6187.59
FAZ104,139103,6345051,60027.091,10027.1127.10
SVXY102,85297,7525,10020053.1940053.2053.20
YANG102,67296,7265,94650018.1810018.2018.19
RKT101,993101,32666730017.4376817.4517.46
ASHR101,939101,6393002,20037.681,40037.6937.68
IEF101,72498,0243,7004,100117.4618,600117.47117.47
NNVC100,60299,5931,0091,1004.3354.414.37
REI100,52486,13914,3854002.541,1002.552.54
GRSV100,202100,20203,6009.962009.979.97
IEFA99,83499,83408,10075.238,80075.2475.22
INO99,67699,636404008.505008.518.50
SNMP99,46799,2172501,1001.327001.331.32
BEST98,73398,3214127,8131.034,4001.041.03
UPST98,65498,64958119.585119.84119.51
TNXP97,95192,8715,0805000.732,0000.730.73
CCJ97,94196,0561,88530017.6130017.6417.64
MEACU97,93644,93653,00017,5009.9120,5029.939.93
PATH97,73696,0441,6927961.0235061.3561.27
NTES97,67395,3192,35439096.6910096.8196.69
V97,12794,8882,239105249.801250.01249.89
JMIA97,02295,5231,49910021.89321.9521.92
JUPW96,71396,657561,4342.031002.062.05
KIM96,13396,13301,60020.7250020.7320.72
PG95,81293,0172,7952140.01300140.04139.99
OTECW95,35495,35401000.601,0000.620.60
MT95,31092,4602,85070033.3520033.3633.35
GPS94,21393,99721610028.8020028.8228.80
TWO93,94091,7942,1462,1016.402,4006.416.41
IXUS93,85193,85104,90072.024,20072.0472.00
BSX93,59690,0263,57040045.0450045.0645.05
QCOM93,56892,2381,33050140.8612140.92141.00
KBE93,25893,25711,20049.191,20049.2149.20
LYFT93,23493,22775054.335154.3954.38
HA93,22493,159654319.5410019.5919.54
SHY93,18724,13069,057172,04086.26144,91086.2786.26
INUV92,69889,0343,6646,1800.811000.810.81
CNK92,34891,56278610115.7610015.7715.77
SPEM91,88590,6381,2471,30042.532,30042.5442.53
COE90,76390,2824815503.001003.063.02
CDEV90,70090,70003005.261,0015.275.27
CEI90,39279,73710,6551040.441,3340.440.44
CHWY88,80788,141666587.95888.1288.00
TBLT88,73968,86519,8742,3280.6012,0000.610.60
ING88,58188,2813005,34912.6914,80012.7012.69
DM88,06287,635427509.081009.099.08
SID87,89086,5461,3442,8008.831,1008.858.84
EH87,68587,521164525.3110625.5025.39
MYOV87,67386,4271,246618.3016718.3518.28
STEM87,52187,41910210026.8610026.9826.95
DIA87,44586,1741,271200350.10100350.12350.13
NRZ86,21986,21903,1669.382,5009.399.38
ATIP85,65081,9913,6593,9003.82283.913.89
ESGE85,51985,51901,90041.981,20041.9941.98
BTB85,01180,4244,58750.781000.790.78
JOB84,38266,51317,8692,0000.461000.470.47
PRPO84,28784,24641202.981003.012.96
HVBT84,14180,5313,6103,4002.401,9002.412.40
AMRN83,70683,1765301,6004.128004.134.12
SRTY83,63681,0012,63510,90010.218,92010.2210.21
BKLN83,63482,2501,38410,47322.016,33722.0222.02
RF83,42582,53389297519.2340019.2419.22
DFEN83,34583,05828720023.761,00023.7823.77
ADAP83,30583,30501,2003.612003.623.61
VLO83,28680,4822,804466.001066.0966.03
VIXY82,79181,79499760425.2850025.3025.28
MOS82,73381,80093320030.0230030.0530.02
CSX82,63382,63301,20032.0590032.0732.07
BLDP82,46082,4501010016.0210016.0316.03
UWMC82,45981,9604992757.691997.707.70
HBI82,00081,20080050018.0435718.0518.05
CHS81,54681,54601,0005.871,0005.895.88
ITB81,41381,21320030069.0820069.0969.11
UXIN81,08079,2631,8171,6243.152003.163.17
WTER81,01681,01603001.762001.771.76
WYNN80,77479,874900100101.0568101.41101.19
SO80,64869,79610,85220064.1410064.1564.13
QYLD80,30080,1401602,50022.4760322.4822.48
PSFE80,27069,40710,86350010.64510.6510.65
XLC80,20980,20901,20083.791,30083.8183.82
EVFM79,65379,2534007,6370.861000.860.86
SOL79,60277,9521,6504007.151837.177.17
VEU79,25679,0392177,10062.202,60062.2162.20
NEGG79,22678,90532137220.3014820.5320.35
JWN79,06777,9381,12910031.7710031.9131.82
COTY78,91871,2177,7018008.791,3708.808.79
XLY78,70178,317384300182.07400182.09182.08
VISL78,69878,639592,0002.299002.302.29
IRT78,53775,9472,59010018.7567718.7618.75
KOS78,47777,1771,3002,7002.224,9562.232.22
HUT78,46878,2682008004.568424.584.54
UDOW78,38078,0503301,40076.132,30076.1676.19
GNRC78,21376,3861,827201391.05196391.50391.33
NEE78,10578,0129330077.7010077.7377.68
GDS78,07975,6342,44530059.4920060.0959.76
VTRS77,98077,8839773614.0150014.0214.02
ORC77,73367,9879,7461,9205.092,5755.105.09
AXL77,50776,2921,2151399.201009.219.21
SPXU77,21375,6281,5857,90016.786,38016.7916.78
EWT76,99576,995050062.6180062.6262.60
CPOP76,96475,4391,525305.145085.305.23
HOFV76,87976,6911882192.901,7992.912.90
DUST76,61276,612050219.2480019.2519.27
CPE76,55776,5035418239.11439.2639.21
COG76,23576,13510050015.6922615.7015.69
DBX75,84775,44440310031.5812231.5931.59
CPNG75,83173,7482,08310038.05238.0938.05
PAVM75,41775,41705006.612006.646.65
RCON75,07374,9231502003.241003.263.23
SPAQ+74,87659,74615,1303001.401,0001.421.42
JDST74,76874,6681002,40011.422,90011.4311.45
DPW74,40671,7112,6951,5002.347,8182.352.34
JETS74,16072,1062,0541,70023.3210023.3323.33
LAZR74,12173,81131020017.982018.0217.99
MO74,00566,5807,42520047.7541647.7647.74
APPS73,62371,7231,9004961.165061.3061.24
TXMD73,34373,34301,8151.023,4001.031.02
GUSH73,21873,05316520068.4560068.5668.50
IVV73,04772,417630300440.84300440.87440.87
ALF72,87471,8859892009.921,00010.109.99
AZRX72,54769,9012,6463000.561,0400.560.56
MAC72,33972,3013840016.3720016.3916.37
AVXL72,04771,9471002721.23121.3121.29
AGFY71,95671,90551521.281,50021.5021.32
RCAT71,89371,8930433.222003.273.24
ATNF71,46371,3291341,0007.513007.607.60
OEG71,09871,09801003.524003.533.52
GOVX70,36270,36205004.858534.864.86
WMT70,01368,6211,3922142.767142.87142.82
USO69,70969,2564533,90049.6340049.6549.64
LBRT69,60668,71189514410.56210.6010.57
BBL69,50967,9691,54010064.6630064.6864.59
GLDM69,17369,173032,10017.9043,80017.9117.87
BKR69,00268,995750020.5860020.6020.59
ANY68,97368,4735001452.991,2003.012.99
MVST68,83768,2475903958.271008.368.30
SPAQ=68,79764,7974,0006,00010.2130010.2210.22
MFA68,54467,9685768,9654.638,8114.654.64
CODX68,06668,06602009.8359.879.83
HMY67,68167,68102,8004.076,6464.084.07
CDE67,64267,5291139017.411,2007.427.41
AG67,51967,02349633613.0860013.0913.09
RSLS67,47467,05741713.692003.703.69
MRVL67,31266,66664620058.5010058.5258.51
LMND67,27866,89937910187.001287.2287.07
TBT66,62462,6234,00116,50017.512,10217.5217.51
SDC66,55566,55502006.822,2006.836.82
HYG66,42866,42806,21887.764,01087.7787.76
RUN66,10165,703398649.551949.6549.53
STLA65,79462,6773,1178,20018.6160018.6218.60
MP65,74363,8841,8598335.7510035.8535.79
WDC65,65865,6580363.146,65663.2063.17
KR65,37964,90047920040.0449040.0640.04
AON65,16664,813353100257.922258.30258.20
FLGT65,12963,7231,4061094.30195.1295.01
ZH65,04865,0024610010.1510010.2010.20
HPQ64,85764,70715060028.3150028.3228.32
FITB64,83864,8102850036.2060036.2136.21
AMAT64,52864,2203084135.94100136.03136.07
VNET64,51251,32313,1891,00016.6710016.8416.86
AEMD64,38864,38802695.001505.055.01
VEA64,36964,06930012,07551.5418,30051.5551.53
FTI64,24964,214351,0007.327007.337.32
HWM64,22664,1596730032.7120032.7532.75
XLRE64,15563,7514042,60046.381,50046.3946.38
ASTR63,84162,8639783008.651318.668.65
CTRM63,62162,6211,0008002.052,3002.062.05
ARKG63,52762,56796020083.8010083.8183.80
IJR63,34059,1244,2161,000108.08200108.10108.09
YSG63,30663,0063002006.851006.866.86
CS63,29063,0212694,60010.161,70010.1710.16
PBCT63,26262,7625001,50015.8440015.8515.85
LQD63,17162,734437793135.861,389135.87135.87
HSBC63,13562,78135450027.611,30027.6227.58
IMV62,98662,8861002001.801,6461.831.83
CRM62,89862,014884100244.7910244.93244.88
AI62,67962,57710220051.9010051.9751.95
OTIC62,51462,51401,2001.741,2001.821.76
DAO62,00561,892113747.931008.107.95
SOLO61,91261,91204003.401,1533.413.40
QTT61,11761,11709781.521,0601.531.52
KNDI60,97760,97701005.222005.235.23
NVTA60,95760,04191670427.7140027.7827.63
PHUN60,90354,6606,2431,4851.063,5961.071.06
TPR60,83960,7914810039.8510039.9439.92
BE60,67638,35222,32412120.942020.9920.99
AXP60,63160,24938220170.571170.65170.63
AEO60,54760,542510034.5710034.6234.58
SKYT60,28859,0981,1902015.8515316.0315.89
UNM60,26860,15211630027.5230027.5427.52
CSCW60,22258,2222,0006250.805000.810.81
SSO60,17359,607566300125.16200125.18125.15
MOGU60,07850,2559,82327,0581.121001.141.13
VUZI60,01959,999201,00014.56114.6414.60
SPTL59,92459,906183,20042.556,70042.5642.55
GLW59,81359,69112210040.7720040.8040.81
BTI59,55958,1931,36673638.0610038.0738.07
SH59,37452,2437,13152,82114.9839,22014.9914.99
ASAN59,33758,93340413669.1410069.2569.20
PSLV59,27059,27006,5008.675,1008.688.67
CRWD59,19457,4821,712100261.5710261.88261.72
PRTY59,09858,8672313008.454008.468.44
MFC59,03658,4865502,80018.933,50018.9418.93
LAC59,01556,6542,3612813.771,20013.7913.78
GSAT58,88658,886017,5031.372,7611.381.37
KERN58,80558,7051002003.512023.583.52
WMB58,68055,9462,73450024.941,15424.9524.94
CWEB58,56956,4652,10480024.221,10024.3324.21
SNR58,49857,5989001,4009.221,9009.249.23
GRNQ58,44158,4410500.863,2000.860.86
XRT58,41358,4031060094.8310094.8894.83
GRWG58,25058,14210815041.7010241.9041.74
WPRT58,13058,12821,1004.073004.084.07
AAXJ58,00457,20480040087.0880087.1187.03
CIM57,80057,43236856514.5660014.5714.56
SMFR57,46557,46507,27210.2030010.2710.27
TRIP57,18057,1324815038.2210038.3838.15
CVS57,02256,2857375083.12383.1683.12
ABB57,01757,0001760036.6750536.6836.66
TECK56,89356,886750022.2220022.2322.23
U56,84456,710134100104.972105.07105.05
UNG56,68956,6791013,60013.928,00013.9313.91
BLIN56,68656,68601005.732555.805.76
DOW56,58755,2591,32810061.4836861.5261.51
AMWL56,45855,98047840011.4460011.4611.46
OCFT56,39155,1091,2821008.171,9008.258.18
BYND56,20256,00220010124.55100124.66124.53
AMCR56,13655,82730962811.572,00111.5811.57
CTXR56,10456,10401,1001.915001.921.91
UA55,81555,51230360017.2590017.2717.26
SPR55,78955,0547352,50744.5010044.6944.52
BND55,71555,71506,20086.626,33586.6386.62
CPB55,55755,08047713944.3310044.3744.34
CLVS55,51055,51003004.941,1264.954.93
BBI55,10448,2316,873250.681000.680.68
AHPI55,09055,09001005.721,4945.835.75
USB55,04754,53751010055.8820055.8955.89
GOOG54,92654,926022,777.71252,782.002,780.00
NGD54,62354,623029,7091.537,9501.541.53
FDX54,50253,2901,21226281.9824282.29282.12
GT54,40154,20120040015.5855015.6015.59
AGEN54,35054,35005005.115,7115.125.10
CAG54,34953,0121,33730034.09634.1034.09
VTNR54,34554,0453006008.452008.568.49
DRH54,31650,8913,4256028.551008.568.56
IBM54,26550,8523,41350142.1350142.17142.21
MARK54,17254,17201,6051.304001.311.30
ICLN53,83453,7341001,00022.362,10022.3722.36
BYD53,69653,41328310057.3110057.7257.40
EQH53,66352,1591,50430029.4710029.4929.50
OSTK53,38152,998383175.732576.2576.01
BRK.B53,35153,3510200278.25100278.35278.30
IBB53,28753,126161490164.3950164.42164.43
IZEA53,27153,27103002.232,5532.242.23
GOEV53,22252,9103122008.281008.308.30
MJ53,21153,208330018.2750018.2918.27
CAR53,20053,2000179.2610079.7879.43
RAAS53,18852,7554339,4754.903154.934.90
KULR53,18253,18202012.011002.032.01
EYES52,95152,95103003.874,5303.893.87
AEG52,38352,383032,6004.1922,6004.204.19
RIO52,33751,1411,196585.6610085.7385.71
CARR52,31552,05725810051.8610051.8851.88
AU52,19652,09110520019.671,23019.6819.67
GFI52,17751,7774002,6079.447229.459.44
EXC52,17051,87030039847.0650047.0847.10
CLSK52,14949,5292,62010013.526013.5813.57
IVZ52,10851,48462430023.8110023.8323.82
EQNR52,09151,59050110019.5170019.5219.52
ACWX52,08652,08604,80056.285,70056.3056.24
UL51,80550,93986610056.3550056.3656.35
ACST51,68946,0095,6801800.462,2200.470.46
PTRA51,68650,97571122510.4919610.5410.50
GEO51,37151,1582131,1006.762,2606.776.77
TMF51,36051,2341262,10028.963,60028.9828.98
PFG51,23251,232010061.84261.9661.92
ARRY51,21251,212050013.281,70113.3113.29
PFF51,09751,09702,00039.094,62539.1039.09
BOXL50,97648,2232,7533,7001.9310,7001.951.93
TFC50,59950,08751250054.8360254.8654.77
ALTO50,59450,59406005.173005.185.18
DNUT50,48249,82665620016.2710016.3816.30
RRD50,39750,364332005.961005.975.96
IYE50,33850,338010,40026.615,10026.6326.62
ZM50,20750,204325368.5016369.77369.29
ITP50,13647,0873,0492950.404000.400.41
FAMI50,09628,25621,8402490.371180.380.37
BX49,83848,0101,82810112.956113.08113.02
HPE49,64548,5051,1401,10014.3130014.3214.32
SHIP49,37749,37702,5001.032,0091.041.03
KHC49,28349,283060038.9610038.9738.96
SUNW49,20949,20901008.424,6888.458.45
NEM49,16048,64751310061.5860061.6061.58
NTEC49,15949,15901009.2519.359.26
TS49,14748,9472001,00020.5590020.5720.56
VOO48,99648,808188100403.50800403.53403.54
VVOS48,96748,96701,2043.161,0003.253.17
ACWI48,56048,460100300101.903,700101.91101.88
CFMS48,53347,5331,0008,5811.451,5981.461.46
LCIDW48,51047,91259810013.0640013.2013.10
SCO48,47048,47001,60017.661,10017.6717.75
CAT48,44646,3222,12450208.8125209.00208.89
BGCP48,22248,22201,6005.215005.225.21
FIGS48,18447,95423042736.708036.9736.74
DBGI48,13547,835300504.83204.864.82
PSTG48,09247,87721550019.1070019.1119.11
NLOK47,97547,77520032625.1020025.1325.12
IPG47,81447,31450020135.1010035.1235.09
HGEN47,80247,8020516.6410016.6816.61
STNE47,76447,68975156.1042256.1756.02
AVPT47,68747,2624252,00010.3320010.3610.34
FAS47,56647,558850104.5750104.62104.62
MPC47,52447,22230210054.4320054.4654.42
YUMC47,52344,6072,91610062.2310062.3162.29
BLMN47,42846,628800425.1020025.1325.13
BLNK47,41947,41901033.4512033.6033.52
ENB47,39046,2931,0973,10038.9920039.0039.00
RAD47,34547,3291610014.9413914.9614.96
TECS47,09047,08919,7004.544,9004.554.56
GPRO47,02546,22580010010.235,15010.2510.24
AMRS47,00847,008010014.7913514.8114.79
CYH46,90046,900010413.8311113.8613.85
IBIO46,85242,3284,52415,6731.242021.251.25
GENE46,63437,7078,9271003.48153.513.51
PPL46,57045,3891,18150028.5990028.6028.58
VEON46,41746,417019,9031.709,8101.711.71
ORCL46,38845,81657210087.5320087.5687.54
EXK45,94845,8481004,6004.941,6004.954.94
ROOT45,90245,90203007.522007.547.54
CSGP45,74545,20354210083.10483.5083.30
INMD45,73445,45128350105.646105.93105.96
SCHE45,71542,9512,7643,70030.592,56630.6030.59
LAIX45,55445,541131,0000.931000.950.95
FEYE45,41245,412020020.0660020.0820.07
SYF45,16644,64851820046.8070046.8246.73
TPX45,11844,87024810037.3710037.4437.31
GRUB44,58044,569111,00017.6840017.6917.67
O44,46642,7851,68110070.6630170.6970.65
MF44,42944,42902,6005.955606.156.10
NET44,30643,0361,27050117.25100117.78117.60
SHLX44,21743,50771020213.3120013.3213.30
AGI44,08144,08101,2007.911,2007.927.92
PAYO44,06143,96695939.361,6209.489.35
WIMI43,96143,7951661003.942003.953.94
MPLX43,92543,276649527.7410027.7827.79
OLN43,81943,7348552644.1830044.8244.51
CBAT43,78642,9957913373.475003.483.47
KDP43,72143,42130040035.3610035.3735.36
SEEL43,66643,66601,1512.307002.312.30
FSLR43,58043,578210081.6710082.1082.03
FSLY43,40943,224185349.0910049.1849.26
HES43,33443,3331275.861575.9575.93
PVG43,30043,2001001,1008.991009.008.99
OKE42,99842,83716110052.6215252.7352.67
GGB42,96642,96608,1005.885,7005.895.88
IAG42,85341,8391,01426,1012.609,1002.612.60
EGLX42,80842,65315555.083005.105.09
FHN42,75642,16659080015.3860015.3915.37
CHRW42,75342,65310034787.26187.4087.38
DISCK42,68342,6830127.0440027.0527.04
VTGN42,66442,66408002.661,5002.672.67
KC42,62940,5452,08420028.1820028.2828.20
OHI42,62042,50411620137.4030037.4337.41
ATNX42,60742,60706003.723003.733.72
MILE42,60542,60501287.291117.337.33
GPL42,33537,8284,5071000.59970.590.59
CZR42,29242,29205989.7010090.0389.96
CNHI42,14342,128151,70016.061,90016.0716.06
CD42,12041,2209001,30012.1210012.2712.24
INFY41,98240,99798590021.891,70021.9021.89
CGEN41,96741,9670486.772,4006.876.80
WPG41,93541,895401001.741,2001.751.75
BG41,79241,7048810076.602576.9376.72
ARCC41,40341,403020020.3333120.3520.33
JAGX41,32938,2723,0575,5001.481,7801.491.48
FINV41,28840,3889005,8006.90346.966.93
NFLX41,25241,25111520.721521.29521.00
GPK41,08941,079101,02618.7722218.7818.78
IJH41,00341,00301,000264.66200264.73264.60
SBSW40,86840,8462220016.973116.9816.96
BFLY40,83340,61322090010.7650010.8010.80
PEAK40,78140,68010130036.7954136.8036.79
ICLK40,71740,71706005.894,0005.955.93
TAK40,67340,27140240017.071,01017.0817.07
CNP40,64640,24640090025.61125.6225.62
FSM40,56339,4891,0746,1004.5510,1884.574.56
AFRM40,42838,9451,48310060.7330060.9660.96
HOG40,38840,22816010038.9610039.0938.98
EBAY40,34440,2431017472.6730072.7272.70
TGT40,33439,70662810258.1310258.23258.12
LOGI40,30439,55874610108.70300108.80108.67
DX40,28438,5881,69640817.5520017.5917.57
OPTT40,18940,18901,8001.96801.971.96
OTLY40,10238,4721,63020017.8020017.9117.93
PSX40,09537,0383,0576674.2310074.3274.29
DHT40,04539,2547911,1005.701,6005.715.70
ANIX39,96637,5192,4475004.622504.674.65
VET39,93139,92564006.981,0006.996.96
MITQ39,78839,1965921,7003.95804.063.98
USMV39,65831,2968,36280076.032,00076.0476.04
DG39,42839,297131100230.5526230.73230.68
AEHR39,42239,42201,3365.401005.445.40
DFFN39,39039,39008000.545,0000.550.55
MET39,33138,91341870057.2020057.2357.24
VXUS39,31039,31005,20064.561,40064.5764.50
WEN39,24939,09315646723.0210023.0423.06
ASO39,10939,10901035.872536.0035.91
TBLD38,94238,94202,70020.011,00020.1020.05
HBM38,93638,8341027007.135337.147.13
BCRX38,88438,684200216.979517.0317.00
TKAT38,85938,5183413006.072406.136.11
AXTA38,80138,27352850029.8650029.8829.87
AKBA38,77538,77502,9012.532,9642.542.53
PXD38,70838,6703855142.05100142.24142.25
TJX38,69336,9591,73410067.9910068.0268.00
DYNT38,67735,1713,5063001.443001.461.46
VBIV38,62438,62405002.994163.002.99
MUX38,48835,2563,23211,1221.1317,6401.141.13
HST38,45037,78766370015.913215.9215.91
SPLV37,99237,99201,40062.972,10062.9862.98
NEPT37,95937,95901,0270.772250.780.77
OXLC37,88737,88701,8007.001,8007.027.00
NNOX37,81137,8110127.6913028.0027.79
BGFV37,80037,8000122.091,05322.2822.05
LTHM37,79637,23556160018.8330018.8718.85
ALZN37,75837,3094494,1554.602264.624.60
TPST37,74234,9372,805915.9710016.2816.23
AFL37,65537,5579810053.6520053.6653.64
LW37,58337,1494341066.005066.2066.12
EQT37,48537,2072782120.3610120.3720.36
PTEN37,42237,1652571008.033138.048.03
IVW37,33335,9591,3743,01075.9030075.9175.91
NIU37,32537,225100424.6810024.8024.68
UAVS37,23837,23801013.889013.893.88
WU37,21337,213020023.181,20023.1923.19
MSTR37,20237,175272638.0010641.16640.00
VGSH37,0848,20028,884124,86461.51129,33461.5261.52
XLNX37,01637,016038135.5853135.80135.74
ERF36,83736,83704,1006.021006.036.03
INCY36,82634,7392,0877177.376877.6577.54
NETE36,75736,757084211.5715111.7111.70
ARLP36,72936,729057.742007.787.75
EXTR36,44036,44003439.601009.689.67
MA36,37035,84452618387.9781388.25388.00
EWG36,08236,08207,60034.4340034.4434.43
ILF35,96031,2054,7551,20030.421,10030.4330.42
HTHT35,94735,74720040045.7410045.9545.95
CIG35,77431,3934,3813,2002.323,9002.332.33
SPG35,76835,47129768124.3040124.45124.34
CRTD35,72535,675505273.2033.233.23
GNOG35,56335,5531011311.49111.5611.47
PK35,54835,5301840018.7010018.7218.70
GCI35,51435,1393751,4005.552005.565.55
FTFT35,44035,44002002.391,1342.402.40
ERY35,31035,31001,80016.3770016.3816.38
PACB35,29735,297010030.35330.4530.43
ARVN35,29233,6801,6125100.64100102.00101.75
HYZN35,24935,24902,1537.232107.247.24
MNKD35,16834,6685005314.334004.344.33
MNSO35,15335,1521117.241,00017.4717.27
MDGS35,12935,12901,0001.64331.671.64
NUGT35,10435,0921280056.829056.8956.78
GNW34,96534,965014,9943.253,5053.263.26
MHO34,84434,59225250061.251261.4761.52
ETSY34,81334,813027201.4850201.90201.88
DOCS34,77232,9261,8466557.4330058.1757.48
ISR34,66234,66201400.695000.700.70
NXE34,62134,62101,5004.184504.194.18
VTI34,54634,48957100226.66500226.69226.69
VLY34,53634,536070012.8384012.8412.82
WDH34,46034,3591011164.951004.984.91
SABR34,28534,285040011.7630011.7711.73
KBH34,22834,224420041.012741.1341.09
XXII34,01134,01102003.063073.073.06
NMM33,95632,5051,45120521.8033122.0021.83
LB33,89032,3051,5851876.596876.6976.59
ASTS33,72633,72601,13010.811,40010.9210.80
WTI33,72132,7769451,7003.977003.983.95
SB33,71833,71808003.152003.163.15
ETRN33,65333,591628008.113658.128.12
LIZI33,61833,61807,5004.788004.804.78
CLOU33,47933,47901,41028.5870028.6028.59
CMO33,46133,2651968896.311,1506.326.31
WBA33,44033,339101246.733046.7546.73
HD33,42533,389361327.47531327.65327.61
ON33,36033,360050036.1360036.1636.15
ENLC33,27333,27304565.688005.695.67
PEP33,24733,24703157.32300157.38157.36
CANO33,13133,131010010.0624210.1310.06
ARR33,02032,41860280010.2890010.2910.28
ZS33,00633,00605236.001236.73236.22
MDWD32,93032,8301002004.183,0004.254.19
EWW32,90832,8604840048.9550048.9748.89
ASTC32,84832,84805001.071,3001.081.07
NAVI32,76632,76603719.5822119.6119.59
AMKR32,71732,2175006,50023.4121823.5023.45
OMF32,70332,0856185060.0020060.3960.18
SDIV32,60431,9856194,80013.263,00013.2713.26
ABBV32,50631,65784925118.212118.27118.25
INMB32,44432,444021116.54216.7316.68
WWR32,35632,35602003.907003.923.91
NRG32,34831,99835017441.338941.3841.42
DADA32,34232,14220015721.121021.2821.20
CENX32,23932,03920010013.371,10013.5113.38
AEVA32,17731,1691,00818.992009.089.00
ETWO32,14730,5281,61910010.3210010.3410.30
AMPG32,06832,06801,0004.001154.204.07
POWW32,02632,02602006.9827.007.00
YY31,99131,991010056.773057.4157.09
EDIT31,97931,8771021640.2110040.5040.34
VGK31,95130,1381,8131,10068.042,40068.0568.02
ADVM31,92531,92504032.342,2042.352.35
AVTR31,88331,8364730036.9730036.9936.99
CNQ31,79531,702931,30032.2830032.3132.27
BZUN31,76431,764099025.6150025.9225.88
QRTEA31,74031,740040011.8745411.8811.87
ABCL31,72931,729011215.0343815.1915.14
PSEC31,60731,60703018.147,7758.158.14
HUM31,58831,47611211436.0111436.83436.23
SMH31,54531,53510500254.20100254.31254.24
STWD31,51431,4922260025.8920025.9025.89
DS31,48231,1693133,8002.524002.532.52
EXPE31,46931,469065161.502161.72161.66
LOTZ31,43731,43701004.552004.564.56
TXN31,38931,3881200185.47200185.64185.63
WY31,38730,0501,33720034.4940534.5134.50
JNK31,37231,37203,200109.653,278109.66109.65
TRVG31,32431,32402023.054003.063.05
BXP31,25130,2001,051100117.8030118.29118.00
PEI31,20830,6585501001.941,1001.951.92
KAR31,19130,54065130016.2464016.2616.25
SLVO31,17331,17304,3235.704005.715.71
IMGN31,17022,7688,4021005.612005.625.62
TAP31,06131,061010049.613049.6649.64
AQMS31,05731,05701,2002.251002.262.25
BIIB31,01730,947701332.6016333.22332.73
TDACW31,01030,0101,0002,4001.625001.671.63
TMO31,00730,62937833524.531525.20524.89
ABR30,96830,8888010017.9120017.9217.90
QD30,85727,8573,0001,2001.841,5761.851.84
EZU30,74730,747016,50049.553,70049.5749.55
NYMT30,73030,690401,5034.366,8004.374.36
OSAT30,59826,1484,4506306.771006.856.82
GMDA30,56730,56704005.055005.105.09
MCRB30,54630,54601017.305107.407.34
INDI30,41028,9101,500208.263008.368.26
IPA30,32930,3281507.48407.557.53
MTDR30,28230,17910355031.287031.3631.29
CRIS30,25030,168821007.692857.727.68
SPYD30,24830,24531,50039.4570039.4639.44
STM30,23829,60263620039.0632539.0739.05
ARVL30,19330,191210013.23113.2713.25
TER30,16730,0848337121.0118121.25121.00
PAGP30,16430,164030010.5660010.5710.56
AMLP30,15424,5015,65320033.6840033.7033.65
INDA29,97929,97901,27544.2457544.2544.23
NBEV29,86928,9399302,4191.956001.961.96
LX29,81929,81722008.562008.698.52
CLVT29,81129,7258610024.1730024.2324.19
BAM29,79329,21457950052.5440052.5652.58
LEVI29,69729,21847910026.471,10026.5926.46
INPX29,66429,66405,7051.024,2161.031.02
AGQ29,63429,43420040041.331,70041.3741.30
WLTW29,55429,507471203.54101203.91203.74
FAST29,47329,4027110053.7110053.7353.76
TTE29,46929,461810043.3330043.3543.34
CRSP29,46729,449183117.85150119.00118.30
TIP29,36528,6806851,900130.021,200130.04130.04
GHG29,16428,9412231,4008.601008.658.65
NYMX29,07228,87220011.381911.411.41
HUGE28,94428,94407001.639891.641.62
TWM28,92028,92006,60014.4910,20014.5014.50
VST28,87526,8122,06340019.1658219.1719.17
ADXS28,7188,73719,9812,0030.411600.420.42
CASI28,71427,0431,6717001.171001.181.18
AQB28,64928,64902254.953004.974.96
SRNG28,64228,642019,9589.867,5859.879.86
GGPI28,44428,44401809.891,0009.919.90
NKE28,43726,5431,8942164.23500164.31164.34
CPRI28,41028,2092015048.4030048.8748.60
BHC28,39728,24315410028.9620029.0028.98
XSOE28,18727,73545230038.773,20038.7938.75
UNH28,16527,875290220408.5056408.87408.50
ARPO28,15928,15904002.036,1512.042.03
CRBP28,09427,4946001,3131.417011.421.42
W28,03227,983491272.205272.70272.35
NGL28,01127,6703417,9021.967001.971.97
AGG27,92926,8291,1004,200116.292,900116.30116.30
UCO27,88027,880065076.885076.9676.90
PGR27,87617,43610,44010094.9110095.0094.90
VIST27,86526,9619046004.555,2004.604.56
MNTV27,86222,7215,14110021.2112821.3221.20
FGEN27,83227,83203513.2010013.3013.29
AVNW27,82827,8280132.8817533.2033.00
ACRX27,82127,82102001.194,5001.201.19
ALK27,61027,23137933858.80558.9558.90
BXMT27,58827,583510031.6720031.7131.65
BEN27,56327,560320029.1320029.1529.13
CELH27,52627,526012565.8420066.6065.75
BGS27,52027,520010029.6950029.8129.67
VERO27,42927,42902002.321002.362.36
MTCR27,41227,412012.881002.922.88
TD27,28927,289030065.8910065.9065.87
EWU27,24725,6471,6004,50032.612,00032.6232.61
PERI27,23427,23401,50018.7520019.0018.76
MGNI27,22827,22801431.0750031.2431.17
COCP27,19127,171201,7001.114,6001.121.12
HZON27,09027,09005,3019.703,1009.729.71
OGN27,08927,08906629.1010029.1229.12
XERS27,08326,8832001,4023.353003.363.36
RSX26,92726,92701,40028.473,45028.4828.41
AIV26,91626,91601,5006.935006.946.93
ARNC26,78126,7443710035.13235.3835.21
BBBY26,77626,6761003,66528.809428.9128.79
EQX26,75326,75304276.711,0006.726.71
ALLY26,65725,85580210050.8121350.8450.81
SPYG26,63726,3972404,16065.741,00065.7565.74
APH26,62026,4501707171.297171.4371.40
PUBM26,61826,6180532.504532.9932.66
PAAS26,60626,606010027.2590027.2727.26
PSXP26,60323,5853,018137.582,40037.9337.45
DSS26,56326,56302,5001.395,2501.401.40
JCI26,50526,0384677869.9010069.9769.95
GLOP26,43526,4003514.3314.354.32
IMAX26,31026,19611410016.1510016.3116.10
XRX26,28126,02425720024.3110024.3324.32
CHKP26,27624,9811,2951123.3553123.68123.48
RRR26,26226,261147139.7610040.0640.02
BMBL26,23026,205252551.17251.3351.24
SILJ26,15624,3561,8002,20013.7680013.8013.76
ATER26,10726,1070109.651009.709.63
SPPI26,10526,10504003.231,6003.243.23
IWN26,01426,0140700157.69950157.82157.76
HNST25,96625,96601014.40614.4714.40
MPW25,96422,3343,6301,00020.7840020.8020.79
STL25,95925,3346251,00021.5710021.5821.59
REAL25,95225,65230010017.012017.1517.05
AIG25,89225,790102146.5510046.5846.57
CMRE25,86725,86709310.3410110.3810.35
SURF25,85025,85003006.083006.116.06
FEZ25,84025,84003,40046.8490046.8646.84
PAVE25,79025,777134,03025.681,10025.7025.68
PLXP25,78225,782050018.681,00818.7518.70
TGB25,74625,74602,2001.758,4151.761.75
INVH25,74525,63311220040.5310040.5440.55
IWR25,59925,59901,60079.1260079.1379.13
MAQCW25,57625,57601000.605000.610.60
FTCV25,57325,4731005,00010.411,00010.4810.45
CLOVW25,53525,53505002.011002.022.01
CHIQ25,51725,4615610029.4210029.5129.47
EXPI25,48525,485010036.551936.6536.56
SPYV25,38125,3621911,90039.692,80039.7039.68
ZETA25,36625,36241006.05106.126.05
PCI25,35025,254961,01121.702521.7321.73
RTP25,32721,0624,26514,8319.952,3989.969.96
CNM25,30625,2466050023.2510023.4823.35
TTWO25,30525,30502171.513171.91171.69
MQ25,15323,1512,00220027.1510027.3027.16
MEIP25,12824,3288003002.754002.772.74
QUBT24,99324,9930809.003,8009.209.19
RSI24,98224,971111009.9427610.009.95
Z24,87624,826504108.36200108.57108.45
TENB24,86324,49736620044.9530045.7945.36
TMHC24,83624,70812810025.0810525.1025.08
TX24,79924,63416510047.91348.1048.09
UBS24,79724,722752,80016.1260016.1316.12
PRVB24,77624,7760196.131006.196.14
LKQ24,69024,690020049.8810049.8949.89
PBFX24,65523,6051,05023513.3050013.3513.30
EOG24,63224,632010072.2010072.3372.21
CMA24,63024,63005567.6820067.8267.72
GERN24,58924,58903,7651.244,4001.251.25
CRSR24,54424,4191255629.1110029.1629.17
SCHW24,53924,4637620067.62167.6967.66
EFC24,52123,5211,00020018.1310018.1918.16
BTX24,46924,3691005510.601,40110.7710.60
SKIN24,45922,2062,25363616.9840016.9916.98
FISV24,31223,734578100113.36100113.44113.44
NUAN24,30324,303022455.041,10055.0555.05
PCT24,27724,2770415.531015.6515.56
JZXN24,24823,9203282,5563.892,6024.003.93
FRSX24,23024,23001,2003.461,3003.483.48
SONO24,20624,206050033.2610033.3233.32
TECL24,12724,12701,10061.6040061.6661.58
IRCP24,08424,08311002.799902.882.82
SRAC24,07623,57050662110.004,65010.0310.03
TWLO24,07123,98190100390.80100392.84391.00
PLG24,05224,002501,1003.042,9003.063.06
CL24,04423,84619810083.9120083.9483.92
XPO23,98023,84014015137.27100137.54137.34
AMPY23,95223,3835691,3003.101003.163.13
ZYNE23,92422,5241,4007004.561004.584.56
MUR23,87923,8304915021.2610021.2821.24
ONCT23,86023,86001003.889003.913.89
SNY23,81423,51430010051.6014051.6151.64
AFIN23,78123,767141008.442,3008.488.41
OUST23,78123,74833789.031029.139.10
FCG23,70023,6001001,10014.081,80014.0914.08
MAR23,68223,682013142.121142.29142.25
NAT23,66323,3932707,2532.601,8002.622.61
VFC23,64423,644010081.80481.8581.78
BRX23,60823,08252670022.3280022.3422.32
SBLK23,55723,557030018.3337018.4018.35
FULT23,53923,539050015.2620015.2715.27
MKD23,51923,51907800.602000.600.60
NS23,50823,09541320016.3510016.6816.64
VRTX23,46623,461526202.4727202.85202.75
MMP23,46321,1602,303247.181447.2647.18
TMUS23,44223,442045144.971145.06145.03
FE23,43923,4261330038.5630038.5838.57
JOBS23,40722,2431,16413473.028573.3573.10
SLM23,38223,382030018.7520018.7618.75
HLT23,29723,26235100127.31100127.43127.37
NWL23,26523,1669910026.76126.7826.77
DRI23,26123,2574100148.101148.25148.00
IONS23,25823,258040036.5910036.8636.72
ONE23,22822,6825461000.555000.560.55
SSYS23,22622,9972291,00019.6882020.0219.85
SECO23,21923,21901,0001.841001.871.86
CKPT23,15423,114407002.741,4002.762.73
PTN23,11422,1141,00010.50990.510.50
CVA23,10623,106060019.9940020.0020.00
CNC23,08622,9151717769.492469.5569.54
ASMB23,07922,4786015003.505003.513.50
HIMS23,06622,0181,0481008.1618.208.18
RELX22,91922,919020028.3728728.3828.37
VDE22,91322,913010068.9930069.0168.97
CSTM22,86922,29957010018.7130018.8518.70
AUTL22,86722,86703005.37925.445.38
DRVN22,83922,839010031.7010031.9631.88
ANVS22,80822,8080100111.501112.50111.85
ORMP22,80222,80208013.5010013.5613.50
REM22,79522,5322631,30035.881,00035.9035.89
SKT22,72022,67842117.3810017.4317.39
VIOT22,70122,70101005.431,6005.595.50
MMC22,69722,5971003144.07100144.25144.16
NTLA22,68522,68504132.6625134.50133.66
BIOL22,67117,0585,613140.571890.570.57
ITOT22,63822,6380600100.55400100.56100.54
AEZS22,62622,527991,2000.771,0000.770.77
EQOS22,55022,2842662,2005.261,7665.405.40
CERE22,50822,508060023.8560024.3724.12
BIGC22,40122,385161069.90170.3070.20
BQ22,36621,9364304452.886892.912.90
WPM22,32122,11920210044.5810044.6044.58
INSG22,32022,32002008.612008.638.62
FLEX22,31522,21510010016.5850016.5916.58
AER22,29922,276235151.2820051.4651.37
PUMP22,29622,2960487.612037.637.63
AZUL22,27922,27635023.2415023.2823.22
PLX22,25122,25101,2481.574941.581.57
MSOS22,20122,2001235.552135.7035.56
KNOP22,16620,4421,72420019.053519.1419.03
AN22,15021,1729783116.8990117.47116.93
ROL22,12621,80632030036.6210036.6836.60
LFC22,11722,11708008.381,5998.398.38
ADP22,08021,960120125205.6831205.95205.80
VTV22,04721,703344500138.232,473138.25138.25
TNL22,00821,42558330052.6210053.0553.14
CRK22,00521,2657409006.074576.086.08
EDTK21,97121,961101501.682,2001.781.71
DASH21,92521,858671185.615186.28186.00
VERU21,90921,90903006.913006.946.91
DK21,90521,66823720017.3110017.4917.38
ARLO21,85421,787677006.165006.196.14
CB21,78221,743393165.453165.96165.71
PBI21,73221,4323001,2008.292008.318.28
AES21,68221,44623640024.1160024.1324.12
ATHM21,68021,02765310049.2730049.4749.45
SCHP21,66714,9876,6801,90163.6115,39763.6263.62
ACBI21,65521,655020024.395024.5124.40
YNDX21,61721,5239410068.7310068.8968.83
JUGGU21,60021,60001,70010.0017710.0510.01
BELFB21,58421,584010011.1510011.3411.17
TRVN21,51621,51602,9011.401,2001.411.41
LVHD21,50421,50401,80137.3370037.3537.30
BPMP21,49520,83566040013.541113.5713.54
FVRR21,47521,3411343252.82127254.00253.41
FOE21,47211,6349,83840020.7320020.7520.73
VRT21,46621,3729440026.6924426.8226.76
NOVA21,46521,156309533.501034.1033.77
FOLD21,43621,43602008.873008.898.88
VSTO21,40921,1332762538.029038.1638.06
LRCX21,38921,38908626.884628.00626.50
SDY21,38921,38901,440122.56400122.60122.61
LEXX21,38021,38006006.56406.706.65
SAND21,37821,0593194007.604007.617.60
UPC21,31121,131180302.403,6002.482.40
APG21,29021,2791110022.33422.3722.36
DARE21,28621,03724913,3151.4510,0001.461.46
VFF21,27220,8963762009.741009.779.77
PCAR21,13121,1310583.0830083.1683.14
EXEL21,11521,115010016.9010016.9316.89
MDY21,11521,1150525483.3425483.47483.40
VIG21,08921,0881600158.61300158.63158.64
SVFA21,07721,07707,3409.759099.779.75
FIVN20,96420,84611875196.7785197.96196.82
DBRG20,95120,95105006.682006.706.70
SPIB20,91920,91902,30036.8811,73836.8936.88
PLAY20,79220,792010034.7240035.0134.77
BCEL20,68520,68502007.801007.847.84
INFO20,66520,63530100112.67100112.76112.76
TTCF20,63520,633210719.2210019.2619.22
FTEK20,61518,8721,7434001.924001.941.93
UNP20,60920,5238670216.08300216.29216.28
BARK20,59320,1034903408.481008.508.49
ALT20,56420,564029.322009.349.34
TV20,55220,5421030013.8366113.8513.81
SYN20,54610,49610,0501,9000.502500.500.50
IMAB20,54120,541020069.18170.1569.83
UPWK20,44820,448010056.055056.3356.00
PSTI20,43620,436013.289003.363.31
ESTE20,43120,421101,0009.911,00010.1910.00
SILV20,42920,42901,0008.24648.268.25
ASLN20,40720,40701002.733,2852.802.71
NSC20,35320,35309254.8124255.26254.91
TEDU20,35320,35305,1492.031,0002.072.04
APRN20,27920,129150723.593003.613.60
ESI20,21120,207430023.1050023.1123.11
VICI20,20620,10410250131.3040031.3231.31
ZIOP20,20520,20501,1002.216002.222.21
FNDE20,19520,19501,60031.1080031.1131.06
SUN20,16119,4876741037.2210037.3037.05
WATT20,13720,13701,1002.261,6002.272.26
COF20,13519,7863492161.142161.30161.20
DVAX20,13220,13208009.464009.499.48
PKI20,11920,112730172.1030172.44172.38
THC20,11019,644466469.6510070.1070.03
SPHQ20,04711,3088,7393,54049.662,50049.6849.65
APAM20,00519,79021510047.2516047.3147.22
LPCN20,00018,3291,6713001.311,5671.331.36
PME19,91719,91702000.715000.740.70
IPOF19,91619,866503,8949.921,6009.939.92
EXPD19,91119,911041124.70100124.93124.84
FNHC19,86719,86703002.322002.402.35
BW19,83319,83301006.934007.016.92
BDN19,82518,6601,16530013.8810013.8913.87
COST19,78919,789014423.2824423.61423.36
GS19,74619,66680100374.92500375.25375.07
WIT19,74119,6291124,7008.408008.418.40
RPRX19,73718,937800138.5110038.7738.62
LTRPA19,72019,72007004.142004.154.14
FNB19,70019,70001,30011.421,00011.4311.43
IBRX19,69319,693020011.2020611.3211.31
XEL19,67519,6363910468.7210068.7568.68
GSAH19,66619,1625042,3989.9918010.009.99
GDRX19,64819,44820010032.381532.4932.40
LOW19,62017,3422,27830193.4079193.61193.52
GLBE19,58219,497852366.701067.4067.00
INFN19,56219,531312009.356029.379.35
MICT19,55319,55301,3001.845001.851.85
TSP19,52519,52505441.0640041.6541.20
ANTE19,52319,5230462.47172.532.50
GATO19,45619,3501068513.708413.9413.81
NI19,43219,432030025.4380025.4425.43
ZI19,39819,398030054.366454.6954.68
ACI19,39317,2762,11720020.3010120.3320.35
GLO19,32419,324040012.412,40012.4212.42
DOCU19,23519,235040304.201304.83304.76
AMJ19,22919,228120018.2270018.2318.21
IWF19,17619,176050282.26100282.29282.20
JNUG19,16419,164010072.2510072.3372.20
IMMR19,13319,13302007.43857.487.45
ADMA19,12719,12701,7011.641,5951.651.65
ITRG19,12319,12302002.844002.862.84
ARI19,04319,043020015.3820015.4015.37
SRGA19,03119,031047,6101.051001.061.06
HVT19,00719,006110036.20136.5036.36
GIS18,98618,5664207159.2117159.2959.25
EAT18,97818,978050056.962,00057.4657.11
XHB18,95318,9025120073.0240073.0573.02
JAKK18,91118,911010012.531,20012.9012.62
CHNG18,91018,910010021.8110021.8321.85
HOLX18,87318,87307072.2020072.2672.24
BBY18,87117,961910100112.662112.82112.70
LAUR18,83517,3801,45510014.5920014.6314.57
BRFS18,80618,80602,4005.094005.105.10
WRAC=18,80018,80001009.965,0809.989.97
OCUL18,79718,72770111.26411.3111.29
ADM18,75218,11763520058.346058.4658.31
ELYS18,74518,74501003.94314.003.97
YJ18,74218,6421005001.133051.171.16
D18,73317,7131,02020076.0420076.1476.13
SQFT18,72318,72307544.051004.084.06
EVGO18,71418,358356311.261,30011.4211.23
VTIP18,71318,713063052.5125,49052.5252.51
FUV18,71118,711010014.502,15014.6314.50
CCXI18,68618,684210014.923115.0315.02
TOPS18,66318,66307051.301,4001.321.32
NOVN18,65318,65301008.081,9008.208.08
SCKT18,64618,64602,1006.6816.766.73
SGRP18,62518,62502,0002.10752.132.10
VRPX18,59018,59002,3204.302,0004.404.39
MCF18,55518,55412003.871003.893.88
AMTX18,54718,5470158.971009.018.98
ALIT18,52817,5281,0003009.051,0009.089.06
GIM18,50018,50002,4005.5378,6005.545.54
PRTS18,48418,484021817.7510017.8817.82
RGEN18,47618,4760100233.72100235.24235.00
CDXC18,45918,45901869.102,1009.239.14
LBTYK18,44118,34110020026.3030026.3126.31
RESN18,40518,40501,2832.821,2002.832.83
IWO18,39216,9101,482400295.99150296.23296.20
HCA18,36118,359223244.2023244.50244.47
K18,33715,8372,5004763.3720163.4263.41
HMLP-A18,32418,0652591,75023.3210023.5023.32
CP18,30218,2762670071.5410071.7271.71
SWKS18,29118,091200126189.382189.75189.36
REKR18,28918,28902007.772,0007.907.81
RWT18,28818,288040011.8020011.8111.81
MDXG18,28618,28605012.0030012.2112.07
REE18,25718,25701,3839.651009.679.65
AQN18,24518,242360015.4350015.4415.43
SNTG18,21416,8261,3884,9124.601554.644.62
VTWO18,21418,194202,60088.051,30088.0788.00
RAIL18,18018,1800255.291,0005.335.31
QSI18,17917,67950020011.3720011.3911.37
MBIO18,16518,16509002.781,2802.792.78
URG18,14518,14501,1011.156001.161.16
EMB18,10218,1020700112.03700112.04112.03
IHT18,07118,060115005.27865.345.39
NWSA18,03418,034020024.6020024.6124.59
RC18,02917,406623214.8610014.8714.84
IVE18,01517,6643511,270148.12200148.15148.14
DPST17,99217,888104300177.92200178.99178.00
SIOX17,97117,97103002.114002.122.11
KL17,90917,39251750039.3210039.3539.30
IGT17,90317,903017019.9513220.0320.01
TPH17,87117,862950023.0910023.1123.12
AAOI17,86117,86101007.383007.407.39
IMMP17,83317,83301003.402283.413.40
MMM17,83017,1586721199.332199.48199.37
NAIL17,79217,7761622576.0050076.6776.26
ENBL17,78017,78004008.411,2008.428.41
CBLI17,77817,778034.771005.084.92
MOGO17,72917,72901,0005.961,0005.975.93
TCON17,71117,71102003.79753.893.76
ANF17,70117,28941210037.8711638.2538.05
LKFN17,70116,5381,16310065.0646065.7565.17
FANG17,69517,695010078.554578.7078.63
CAL17,67717,6770124.1850024.2724.19
SPHD17,66817,668070043.791,90043.8043.80
EMLC17,64917,4811681,40030.9290030.9330.92
ME17,63317,099534128.344,6968.368.36
SPOK17,61916,8837365,7048.258008.368.26
CLPT17,58717,58707,10019.3710019.6419.55
FAX17,52515,1252,4003,4184.321,9004.334.33
BLUE17,43217,3924014425.8910025.9425.91
TSN17,42817,4280171.264371.3171.27
PDSB17,41517,415029.671009.799.67
IMRA17,40717,40707,5775.608005.735.60
NAK17,3908,1779,21310.421000.420.42
GAMB17,36817,0653033,3386.881007.157.01
SGOL17,36317,12923427,30017.2829,80017.2917.24
CRCT17,35817,3471112633.221033.7033.27
SNOW17,32617,2378910263.883264.47264.30
AVGO17,32317,323025475.1710475.90475.72
EEIQ17,28317,28301023.602,5003.863.76
AB17,2664,93612,33010046.00146.2246.06
MTG17,18017,180040013.4730013.4813.48
LMT17,13416,8352991372.30110372.60372.50
CAH17,13017,0231078759.4210059.4959.47
BCTX17,12717,12705,0004.36504.394.39
EIX17,10016,949151156.788356.8656.77
LODE17,08817,088013.041,0003.103.04
STRA17,08017,07735678.27579.3179.04
PRU17,07916,8132661100.141100.24100.21
KDMN17,07616,5914852083.982003.993.98
LXP17,04817,048090012.8430012.8512.85
SYRS17,04717,04702004.728004.754.68
GMBTU17,01117,01101,60010.2640010.3210.27
DNMR17,00516,87912620617.7620017.9217.77
SPIP17,0012,50114,50043031.6716,30031.6831.67
STAF16,99416,4945002,8132.792,8582.802.79
BLRX16,97116,3716001,1003.271,0003.303.27
TEF16,93616,934233,4004.5010,5204.514.50
CHEF16,92816,92807929.411130.0929.93
FLR16,92216,8725020016.3610016.3916.38
CTVA16,92016,51840210042.6820042.8142.74
VGLT16,89916,898110090.3460090.3590.36
LGHL16,89516,895010,1272.042,0002.052.05
PII16,87716,72515213127.51100127.77127.60
FBHS16,87616,876010095.704695.8795.75
ES16,87216,859137886.63386.7786.73
CLM16,84216,835722,48311.837,28711.8411.84
AMGN16,82116,82101245.2527245.51245.45
FURY16,80316,80301000.976000.980.97
SONN16,79016,79004001.096001.111.10
RCUS16,76316,761210032.214532.6832.41
BLDE16,72416,72403007.9523,2798.007.95
LCTX16,72316,72305,2232.531172.542.54
MAXN16,72116,721010015.6410015.8115.74
SYK16,71016,6812928268.26100268.52268.50
WISA16,66116,66105053.621,0983.643.63
NVFY16,61616,61609872.153002.172.16
CEQP16,60315,969634228.4110028.5428.45
ASX16,56016,493671,0008.134008.148.13
DFS16,51616,4803620122.862123.10122.89
BIG16,51416,29721710059.736059.9059.69
HAS16,51416,5140100100.3810100.48100.43
DMTK16,46416,464050033.983034.6834.40
VCIT16,41916,41901,80395.921,80095.9395.93
ZSAN16,41016,4100750.753030.760.75
IRM16,40516,398720043.4010043.4543.44
DXD16,35311,6534,7007,9309.064,2279.079.07
TPOR16,33616,336020035.6840035.8635.70
EWC16,30216,30205,80036.7710,30036.7836.78
VOXX16,27416,27403810.7410010.8410.82
EVC16,27114,6761,5954006.221186.256.24
EIM16,24616,246010013.8350013.8413.84
CHMI16,23512,6793,55629.2219.249.24
STLD16,20916,206310059.681059.9059.70
TACO16,18616,186018.74738.828.76
BOX16,18516,185010023.6740123.6923.66
ADBE16,16916,1442512622.9530624.10623.41
VG16,16116,161050014.1965014.2114.20
SLCA16,16015,42973119.652,5009.759.64
FHS16,14116,141013.4563.813.69
SRG16,09916,099030015.861015.9515.83
GSG16,09716,0326514,01016.123,30016.1316.13
WB16,09015,82826210054.3630054.7454.55
DHI16,07115,9541175891.6320091.7291.72
STRR16,06616,06609003.553,5003.663.59
DUG16,03916,039090013.5730013.5813.58
NWG16,02916,02908,8005.599005.605.59
CLIM+16,00016,00004,1001.189741.391.26
PRFX15,99715,94255102.901002.952.94
RRGB15,98015,980014226.8250027.2426.88
CQQQ15,97014,8871,0831671.509171.7671.67
OSUR15,94515,945010010.9110010.9410.95
MDRX15,89615,76912710017.2430017.2517.25
HDSN15,88715,88704803.601,1003.713.65
URTY15,84115,841040098.9540099.0499.12
VERI15,81515,815010021.2310021.4421.33
ASM15,78515,761244571.001,0991.021.00
FOXA15,77615,774230035.7920035.8135.79
TEL15,77314,92784636141.5536141.95141.72
EFV15,75515,75504,00051.5780051.5851.54
ZLAB15,72215,722070133.8574134.35133.68
SOHU15,71814,90881080020.1390020.4920.30
LHDX15,69615,6960368.384008.428.42
BOTZ15,64512,4453,20080033.6810033.6933.65
SBET15,60615,60606205.722005.905.90
XPEL15,60615,6060184.3320085.0384.40
EAF15,60315,50310030011.11111.1211.12
SGMO15,56515,56507009.695009.729.71
PHYS15,55815,55803,90014.242,10014.2614.25
GROY15,55515,55506674.891014.914.89
MINT15,53713,1632,37416,405101.992,194102.00102.00
TRIB15,52615,1264003151.941001.971.96
HUN15,50315,19930410025.9110026.0125.96
WORX15,45715,45708031.841021.851.84
SWBI15,40215,40201023.15123.2423.24
TIPX15,4006,0969,30410,20021.3936,70021.4021.40
SFL15,38714,8875003006.937556.946.92
SNN15,33213,0692,26310043.271,10043.3343.29
SOGO15,29315,29301,7378.771,1558.788.76
AVIR15,26415,264010025.1330025.2525.08
IIVI15,25915,25907667.38167.6067.58
RPAI15,25415,25401,00012.251,10012.2712.26
YVR15,22115,22101,1001.681,1101.691.67
LIT15,16213,8001,36210079.0720079.1778.95
FRO15,15515,0031524007.902007.917.89
WPC15,15115,151010080.1820080.5080.29
USFD15,14115,0371041034.1370034.5134.32
APP15,10814,82528350062.9619064.0063.32
MGI15,10015,100028011.1510011.1911.16
SBH15,09014,78031050021.7810021.9421.79
GGPIU15,08915,089091110.3310010.3510.33
APTO15,08214,987956002.702002.712.70
QUAL15,08013,1801,900200137.10200137.11137.10
CEPU15,06115,06109002.432002.452.43
QTS15,06115,061012077.571,60077.5877.58
NOW15,05514,964911584.301585.38584.69
IS15,03115,03101008.653008.698.66
XSPA14,99414,7981961,3001.562,9881.571.56
VPL14,94014,940070081.5830081.6081.58
RYAN14,93213,9081,02410129.7010029.7629.74
CSIQ14,93114,9310138.701438.7538.73
EWQ14,92514,92501,70038.002,50038.0138.00
SLRX14,91014,91001000.831000.840.84
TUYA14,89614,62127510019.201619.4119.31
SHLS14,86514,5653001027.5320027.7627.52
ENG14,84614,84601,9052.499,9002.512.51
STX14,75414,6916310085.535985.6485.44
SWCH14,73114,731020020.5740020.5920.58
REML14,72911,1823,5471,8006.761006.816.79
RES14,68814,68801004.171004.194.18
DLTR14,68114,681010099.1517099.2599.18
NOG14,66914,10556410016.5610016.6416.59
POSH14,65314,49415932240.20940.5440.20
VIAV14,59014,590050016.3230016.3416.33
DOC14,58914,5375260018.8030018.8118.81
AMX14,55814,557180016.3960316.4016.40
CWBR14,55114,55102181.131,2001.151.14
ATAX14,53814,538066.911,0006.956.93
NERV14,52614,52602321.853001.861.85
FENY14,49814,4881010,30013.423,90013.4313.38
SHOO14,47914,47902642.85243.0043.00
ROK14,45613,9954612,127295.0017295.89295.48
HBP14,43114,43101005.761005.895.79
CRBU14,42314,4212115.9610016.0115.99
ONCS14,41114,41101502.225002.272.22
DE14,39814,28011842351.651352.00351.80
SCR14,39814,39801,00014.8910015.1215.08
CRDF14,39014,39002005.482005.525.50
DOG14,37714,37703,49033.471,30033.4833.48
DT14,35914,00735220061.5720062.4061.88
MEDS14,33914,339054.711004.794.74
CROX14,33514,235100184128.101128.26128.10
BEAM14,32614,3260285.0510085.6685.10
VT14,32214,3220300104.011,100104.02104.00
BNED14,31614,3151108.012,0008.098.02
MGNX14,29512,0502,245125.3060025.5725.35
ORTX14,29314,29302,6002.903,1002.962.93
MYGN14,28814,285320030.9350031.3931.14
LYV14,27414,160114679.6019579.8879.68
BIOC14,26914,26901004.121004.144.12
FBC14,26214,2422050046.353046.7046.55
SELB14,25614,25605073.487003.513.48
NLS14,24414,211335514.9710015.0014.99
EWS14,23714,236160023.173,30023.1823.17
APLE14,22814,2161250014.7340014.7514.73
EURN14,20714,20708008.691,6088.708.70
IIM14,20014,200011516.7470016.8716.86
NESRW14,20013,7005002,0000.011002.042.12
PLD14,1764,8639,313100127.98100128.14128.08
NNN14,17413,1691,00510049.2415949.4049.34
GNPX14,17314,1730282.992,2003.043.00
VLUE14,16114,1610300103.28100103.30103.30
GBIO14,14514,14501,00020.4070020.8520.56
TGI14,12514,125010019.461519.6119.51
SPDW14,11314,11305,30036.703,10036.7136.70
LPI14,09914,093630053.4210054.3854.10
ATHA14,08213,6734091,5009.824,00010.009.94
GTH14,06513,8652001,00013.581,00014.0413.70
PGEN14,06213,4675953005.484005.515.46
CPRX14,05714,05704005.772,2765.785.77
DDOG14,05512,9101,145861110.28100110.62110.20
WING14,03614,036050161.501161.94161.74
ALEC14,03214,032010029.8513030.1730.02
WIRE13,99813,998025079.264080.0079.00
LPRO13,98413,984040036.781,00037.3836.91
IR13,96513,67628910047.7020047.7647.73
MDT13,92413,5603642129.96102130.02129.98
CCNC13,91113,897144,9801.755,2021.791.77
AAU13,9039,9133,990100.401000.400.40
MYI13,90013,90001,00015.0210015.0715.07
ACHV13,89713,8970347.122007.247.21
DTSS13,86713,838295002.405002.482.42
CTK13,84013,81426211.395001.431.39
CVLG13,83913,839010019.8220020.4020.24
PETS13,83113,83105229.5515029.8029.59
RDFN13,83113,8310258.6830059.1358.75
ACVA13,76213,762050022.8510023.0723.00
BNO13,73613,73605,90019.175,50019.1819.13
ZVO13,73613,736010,3002.476002.562.49
GTE13,71813,4183004940.601010.600.60
ED13,70813,708020074.7520074.8074.78
AVGR13,6949,3354,3594,1000.941000.940.94
BDSI13,68013,68001,2233.691003.703.70
BAOS13,67113,67101002.191002.252.19
OTIS13,64313,0076361287.8910187.9387.94
SSSS13,6407,2156,4251,00012.2020012.2612.22
AFMD13,60812,6081,0004006.902006.936.89
TW13,57413,574010086.0010086.2486.02
RVLV13,50013,4973268.9910069.3569.00
FOUR13,49913,26923035087.6010088.3288.12
BNS13,49813,4485020061.7610061.7761.77
CNX13,49413,39410010012.4140012.4212.41
HDB13,48213,481170069.6810070.2469.94
A13,44513,4414400151.2637151.36151.29
YUM13,43713,305132526121.502121.72121.62
COMS13,40713,40705,0001.897551.901.90
MAPS13,39013,39001,12813.0220013.0913.04
IHRT13,38613,3860325.0110025.0824.97
USAC13,38313,3275620015.3110015.3815.34
PAG13,34211,2032,13950079.5720080.2779.49
DXC13,33612,887449239.2510039.3039.25
INT13,33413,02331120031.7720032.0531.86
DAC13,32913,08724212865.688766.5165.50
EQR13,32513,31877284.62184.7484.74
MGP13,30913,00730225737.602937.7137.69
BLDR13,29313,29127543.3030043.4443.46
WTRH13,29312,9423517851.601,3171.611.60
EGO13,28813,28801,7009.442009.459.44
NLSN13,28413,12416050023.7940023.8123.79
RKDA13,27013,0702007062.302002.332.31
PHG13,22213,22201,20545.591,10045.6245.61
NRBO13,21413,21401002.9814,0903.002.97
ACOR13,20012,8853155003.862003.893.86
UNIT13,19213,192030011.1950011.2011.19
GNLN13,18613,18601,7003.5513.643.59
HOPE13,16613,16601213.2430013.2513.21
WELL13,15912,69846110087.568587.6887.60
ONB13,15413,15401,18516.0360016.0516.04
ALRN13,13213,13209011.021001.031.02
VIRT13,11413,114020025.4040025.4325.41
EVN13,11013,11002,00014.331,00014.3714.36
PIRS13,09813,09801,8003.371,8023.403.37
EIDO13,07311,5731,50080019.9520019.9619.93
VIV13,06611,8161,2506007.995008.008.00
TK13,05913,05901,0002.933162.942.93
PFMT13,01613,01601464.312004.334.31
LULU13,00413,004011389.7618390.53390.00
YPF12,99912,99905004.232004.244.22
GRTS12,97712,97701,6007.2817.417.40
IBDO12,95112,7661852,10026.0450026.0526.04
SFT12,92212,92205008.385008.418.38
COWN12,92012,920010038.51238.7638.49
BST12,91612,8368012053.72353.9453.80
SPGI12,90712,90701411.00100411.69411.63
BOIL12,90010,1992,70150042.1450042.1942.08
XM12,89712,8952439.545039.6039.56
AEP12,88112,881011788.9710089.0689.00
LLNW12,88112,88103002.551,1002.562.55
SKX12,85712,8570952.40552.6152.49
ORI12,85212,852040024.3630024.3724.35
BRW12,81912,81906,0004.563,8004.574.55
IO12,81612,81606001.33901.341.34
HZO12,81311,95186220051.595852.0351.40
MBI12,78812,7880212.351,30012.5612.45
PPD12,78512,785074746.0320046.0546.03
KALA12,77212,696762063.631153.643.63
HOOK12,73712,73701478.041148.118.08
APPN12,72912,7290100118.751119.93119.00
LEGN12,71712,6873011043.1010043.4843.23
TRMK12,70612,70601029.3050029.6529.40
APO12,69812,697110058.3110058.4158.33
GOCO12,67612,594825338.811008.848.84
LITB12,66112,66104001.332551.351.34
SPWH12,65611,92772920017.5820017.5917.59
SY12,65312,653026.796266.826.79
STAR12,63212,631121423.7310123.7823.79
PRFT12,62812,628010186.34986.6286.33
GSS12,60312,60306772.085102.092.08
BAX12,60010,1772,423882.24582.3682.27
MMMB12,59512,5950502.695,2632.702.70
AMT12,57912,42915049285.1251285.52285.41
PHM12,57812,44613210052.8010052.9352.87
TTI12,52612,3511755003.124003.133.12
SPLB12,51012,510090032.362,60032.3832.38
ORGN12,50912,50904206.311146.346.32
TRIL12,50012,50002006.701006.726.71
CHAU12,49812,4851380037.2920037.3537.21
BODY12,47812,47801009.92759.979.95
LSPD12,47112,4531810088.9410089.1089.01
TRQ12,46012,459110014.9410014.9814.95
RLMD12,45612,45601225.619926.0025.77
AHCO12,44812,44806521.904021.9921.94
AREC12,44512,44501,0002.135002.142.13
SCHD12,44112,433840075.7140075.7275.72
S12,43712,33710010048.6710048.7748.69
HT12,43211,2801,1521009.451,1009.619.49
ELMS12,4207,4594,961508.632008.758.63
VTVT12,38712,38707131.979401.981.97
CCS12,38412,36816561.6010062.1561.90
BXRX12,38011,0801,3004,0000.601000.610.61
FLO12,37412,372243023.7350023.7523.77
CERS12,37012,37003924.892,0004.904.89
ABT12,32512,0442811120.31200120.38120.34
AGRI12,31612,31601062.895,2002.992.90
SVC12,31612,316040011.1660011.1911.10
ORCC12,31512,315030014.4050014.4114.40
VCSH12,31012,31003,90082.793,75282.8082.80
TBIO12,30512,305050034.17434.6534.44
APDN12,27412,27402,1555.351,0005.405.35
CLX12,25412,25402182.362182.64182.56
TCS12,2463,1909,056110.378010.4910.36
TBBK12,24012,240010622.0770022.2521.96
PVAC12,22712,227010017.9280018.2318.02
ARKF12,21211,712500151.5730051.6451.62
NBA12,20012,20005,00010.0525,00010.0610.05
BSV12,1899,0733,1166,10782.333,58082.3482.33
SLDB12,17312,17305002.783002.802.77
SBBP12,15012,15009502.582002.592.59
BKD12,13212,132047.601007.617.60
BMO12,12612,124220099.3070099.3699.32
TCBC12,11412,11402,50012.014,59712.0512.04
SPLG12,10911,7463634,90051.607,70051.6151.59
STC12,0935,5716,5225558.07158.7558.38
JP12,08512,034511001.408,3031.501.45
SAGE12,08112,081030044.371,00045.0044.76
MESA12,08012,08004009.028179.069.06
WNW12,06912,06901,0005.241005.275.22
DGLY12,06812,06809,7181.542,6001.561.55
HLMN12,02212,022020211.901111.9411.92
VER12,01211,30770530049.1630049.1849.16
KSU12,01011,92882252260.9420261.18260.88
ICE12,00611,7732334120.92100121.00120.98
CETX11,99810,4691,5291,8191.306501.311.30
SDGR11,98611,9681810068.72169.4769.33
TTOO11,94111,94104,6851.037,4351.051.04
RDN11,93511,935030022.1710022.1922.15
TLSA11,93011,93002,0002.064002.092.08
CVNA11,92111,9081325337.90100338.80338.20
SEAS11,87211,8423020045.1530045.6845.48
EVLV11,86111,86101508.721008.828.79
CBRL11,85211,8520100135.791,201136.00136.00
FUN11,84911,8024720641.9112,00042.9143.04
PBTS11,84211,84207001.281001.301.28
SCCO11,83211,71711510065.2940065.3865.30
TMDI11,81811,81801,4001.635,6001.641.63
GAU11,8118,9012,9101000.951000.960.96
LUB11,70111,70103,8004.0314.054.03
OMI11,69411,6940145.971546.0845.93
PSTV11,68211,0106721,0001.86401.871.86
VCNX11,67511,67501002.353452.382.38
OTLK11,65010,4211,2299002.263002.272.27
TALO11,64411,44020410011.351511.4611.28
GD11,61111,14946241194.9026195.20195.00
APRE11,59011,572182004.282,0004.334.32
WMC11,58910,9896002,1003.144,8843.163.14
BCX11,5839,0802,5032009.122009.139.13
HON11,57711,577029230.1871230.43230.34
MCW11,57311,573060021.073821.5021.20
SSRM11,57311,573090015.6930015.7015.69
EPI11,56911,5195090034.091,10034.1034.09
SCPE11,55011,55008,70010.089,74710.1010.09
TROX11,54611,543330018.367018.4018.34
AYX11,53611,2672697577.90278.1277.91
YYY11,51411,514040017.1350017.1517.13
MKC11,50711,482253684.8330084.9184.88
MTCH11,47011,470040164.30126165.16164.91
CERN11,44911,449016879.006979.0779.03
DRE11,44711,447030051.0010051.0151.00
BHR11,43011,396345005.194005.235.16
CANG11,42610,9225042204.10574.124.12
R11,41711,24317410771.0620071.5971.21
ELAN11,39411,27511910036.2930036.3236.30
CBRE11,38511,380510090.637290.8190.69
SXTC11,37311,37302001.194,9041.221.19
MMT11,3557,7443,6118006.201,6006.226.22
MXIM11,35111,35107097.4550097.5797.55
FLTR11,3241,10010,2249,27625.3890025.3925.38
MTC11,30511,30501,5001.671001.721.69
KIE11,28811,288010037.581,00037.5937.58
TEI11,28811,28801,1007.774007.787.78
PEG11,28011,276410062.4920062.6162.53
ODT11,27411,27403,5003.361003.403.40
RPV11,26111,261050074.6760074.7174.54
VIR11,26011,2600137.47137.6137.55
GOL11,23311,23304008.251,0008.268.25
MAXR11,23011,1141163034.151134.2534.17
RERE11,19411,194010011.2610011.3711.33
FIS11,17911,1522737149.9037150.05150.10
IGV11,17611,1742100404.16100404.56403.69
AMPE11,16611,16602,2001.356,5791.371.36
SHAK11,15511,111442100.501100.73100.48
BSQR11,15111,1510222.881002.902.90
ZME11,15110,4147372,0004.64204.854.72
AIKI11,14911,14901190.851000.860.87
SLI11,14410,0481,0961745.37505.405.39
CERC11,14011,14009002.712002.732.71
THO11,09110,9911001111.568112.08112.04
ALL11,08110,9741071129.30400129.82129.42
NAD11,08011,077340016.2950016.3516.32
STXS11,07610,6204561,5009.18169.339.28
PM11,06910,703366399.6610099.7399.69
MUDS11,06011,06001,00010.7710010.9010.80
FALN11,04611,04601,20030.051,20030.0630.05
KT11,04410,73830650014.4520014.4614.46
SKIL11,02011,02001069.001009.019.00
SVM11,02011,02003,2004.833,1004.844.83
SPH11,01110,31170080516.0010016.0416.04
DMYI10,99710,8971008,5769.915509.939.92
CLDR10,97510,8721034,34515.853,03015.8615.85
ABUS10,97110,97102,0002.721,4002.732.72
CTSH10,95910,959020069.311069.3369.27
MNST10,95910,95904394.667394.7594.71
TTM10,95810,81614240019.1720019.1919.18
KIRK10,94710,9470118.5883818.7818.60
MCO10,92410,92312378.5273379.28379.98
NVS10,92310,57335010091.7210091.7491.73
EWA10,91510,4155004,60025.723,00025.7325.71
CI10,8829,7591,12328226.0730226.42226.06
SXC10,87010,7701002106.693006.716.67
DXJ10,86410,864020060.4550060.4860.45
VWE10,82710,82701129.881,00010.049.90
TXT10,82410,69812610068.9412569.0768.86
COUP10,81810,81801217.60100218.30218.00
BVN10,77910,77901038.58698.598.59
CORT10,75510,755020019.9610420.0620.03
GTHX10,74310,743020117.671,00017.8217.69
DOCN10,71210,5871256652.3017252.7852.63
CREE10,70910,70901089.2530090.0089.42
GPN10,68310,683026191.97100192.31192.14
POTX10,65310,653035311.501,40011.8011.75
EVK10,64810,4082403002.204492.302.29
SLG10,64610,54010610075.465075.8575.52
ADN10,63110,63101008.021008.058.04
CLS10,60210,2393631008.795008.828.80
BNTC10,59910,5990253.601003.733.60
SA10,59510,595030017.5550017.6017.55
ESGU10,59210,1924002,570100.864,770100.88100.86
PDAC10,56710,565212010.001010.0510.00
SONY10,53610,0494871102.3120102.75102.63
BHP10,53310,03250140078.1750078.2278.09
KREF10,48710,48701021.311021.5021.44
WEC10,47310,47306994.867395.0594.91
GTBP10,47210,37210040511.1511411.5011.30
ATHE10,45710,45701,6501.301,6021.321.31
CPHI10,44710,347100990.71700.720.71
LPX10,44610,3648220054.04454.1654.03
OPTN10,44210,44202002.662002.682.66
BZ10,43010,4291132.1150032.3732.13
MLSS10,41910,41901001.685,0001.721.68
TRTN10,41710,415215049.8034450.2649.96
SNCR10,41610,41603042.751002.762.74
TRP10,40410,3505440048.7510048.7848.80
AVLR10,39410,009385100169.677171.50170.45
HTBX10,39410,39402006.405156.476.44
MAIN10,3879,479908141.5589041.6041.60
SPMD10,34710,347060046.481,30046.4946.39
SHO10,34410,344050011.4930011.5011.49
WW10,34410,344020030.1650030.4730.25
ATHX10,31810,268501,5001.518001.521.51
LIFE10,31710,31706004.385004.554.48
ENVX10,31510,315012415.441,00015.7715.47
BLPH10,2939,927366104.492004.514.50
PNR10,23510,1439220071.757271.8971.58
KPLTW10,23410,23402002.261,0003.282.36
UWM10,22510,0351901,90053.853,90053.8853.60
PGTI10,22410,2213321.6070021.7821.61
XNET10,22310,22302,5003.652003.703.70
ELD10,2171,1159,10288232.001532.1632.12
SFIX10,21610,2011538356.0620057.0556.38
QDEL10,21210,212050139.002139.57139.70
DKS10,2119,996215100101.96100102.91102.15
SWK10,20610,16739257197.50100197.99197.74
YELL10,16810,16802004.943,1004.984.94
ATEN10,1459,656489511.5050111.6511.60
MTTR10,14510,14507213.8010013.8413.84
PNC10,13110,1292100183.627183.85183.02
NEWP10,11110,11101003.871003.923.89
GALT10,10910,10635,6002.626,0002.712.69
RLGY10,10410,1040118.0110018.0818.00
CVI10,08810,0880213.747713.8713.73
CVM10,0819,964117207.951008.007.99
NXPI10,05710,057062196.4926196.81196.75
PDBC10,0459,84520011,90020.154,90020.1620.15
SGRY10,04310,04301454.05154.3654.11
APTV10,0319,97754100161.302161.42161.48
SPLK10,02510,025049142.1549142.42142.29
DCRNW10,01010,01001001.264001.291.27
LLY10,0029,79820467245.3769245.61245.54
TGTX9,9949,994070034.635035.0034.83
ASC9,9689,96802,3003.30983.333.32
LGF.B9,9579,95702,58513.2530013.3513.25
JEPI9,9569,956035061.542,20061.5661.56
EA9,9559,85510079144.3779144.54144.48
TALK9,9549,922321006.022806.066.05
URA9,9547,5082,44650019.7640019.9219.86
DGRO9,9519,75120070051.434,80051.4451.43
IPOD9,9299,897321,12510.0874010.1010.09
BRO9,9119,9110953.7740054.0653.83
VGZ9,9009,90001080.891,6000.900.89
INN9,8809,7701101009.062009.079.06
HITI9,8679,3445233,0006.051006.126.11
CEIX9,8449,84402319.6580019.9719.61
DD9,8449,514330373.77373.8873.79
UBX9,8369,83602,1003.761583.813.81
LITE9,8319,73110010082.452182.6382.47
XPL9,8249,82401000.585,3000.590.58
BRMK9,8219,34747420010.4416410.4510.45
FIXX9,8109,8100686.401,9006.486.42
PGX9,8109,81009,19715.1012,96115.1115.11
MBT9,8059,6651401,4168.551,2918.568.55
GPRE9,7869,78601031.6010031.8231.77
ASML9,7609,6956531753.0010754.05753.31
VYM9,7579,757010104.88800104.89104.89
ECL9,6929,685755217.2954217.61217.67
FTF9,6819,661205009.324,3569.339.32
CARV9,6729,57894114.90414.9814.95
WAFU9,6499,64905006.553,0006.606.69
HFFG9,6469,64609,9325.182005.205.18
AGTC9,6419,64101,4003.716003.733.72
ZEV9,6359,6350206.552496.656.58
ZION9,5969,596010051.8210051.8951.83
SLS9,5959,59501008.601008.738.67
WAB9,5679,522456182.573082.7282.71
SWI9,5459,545027711.2320911.2411.23
OCAXW9,5009,50005000.646,9210.700.70
CDMO9,4918,99150080024.94125.2325.17
FBRX9,4829,4820129.718029.8829.77
MOR9,4719,4710813.5060013.7213.62
DNOW9,4709,383873009.582009.619.59
QQQM9,4689,4680800150.49800150.50150.53
WDAY9,4509,450028234.6110235.50235.09
NMTR9,4389,43808,3111.102,4001.111.11
SONM9,4327,9221,5106000.429750.430.42
CRTO9,4119,41101039.5510040.0039.65
AMRX9,4079,40703034.923,2004.964.93
OLB9,4037,6601,7431,1015.501005.645.60
GOGL9,4029,40204009.466009.479.46
AGMH9,4009,40002,0009.001009.249.20
ITI9,3899,38907005.877006.086.00
BNL9,3649,364010025.6219425.7325.68
COOP9,3649,3640135.1410035.1935.19
ATI9,3509,3302010420.321,00020.4720.34
WRK9,3469,1072396049.656049.7449.68
ACN9,3439,2401031319.9637320.15320.06
PTA9,3249,324010025.2840025.3525.31
BLFY9,3189,31801,00012.449,44612.4912.45
LEN9,3169,2833353100.8449101.05100.90
IP9,3089,298109058.5110058.6058.53
TDUP9,2959,2950124.2560024.6124.35
DBO9,2899,289015,20012.839,60112.8412.83
PACW9,2689,268040040.18540.5040.36
KMB9,2429,143991134.6437134.74134.69
NRGX9,2419,241010011.4970011.5111.52
SFTW9,2119,201101,4009.977,9789.989.97
CURI9,2049,1041005910.962911.1611.04
KRP9,1819,181010111.7210011.8411.74
AGTI9,1759,07510010018.7710119.4118.90
RL9,1749,17315109.2548109.62109.14
CLR9,1679,164390034.1310034.4334.36
CLVR9,1669,16603310.0310110.0910.03
BSBR9,1617,9611,2005007.836007.847.83
WRN9,1598,2898701,3001.851001.861.85
ST9,1527,7751,37730055.4810055.8655.78
JVA9,1509,15002805.661,0005.835.80
OKTA9,1499,149020250.351251.00250.00
UNFI9,1339,1312532.2050032.5832.34
KLIC9,1319,131040052.8210053.4253.05
ADS9,1289,127111896.776297.5296.90
MGY9,1269,125110013.8910013.9113.89
TU9,1109,11005,40021.9610021.9722.00
SPDN9,1009,10008,30015.4210,78015.4315.41
AXU9,0869,08605082.073,9002.082.07
TLIS9,0809,08001510.351,40010.6210.50
CWH9,0749,07403,01538.00138.1637.90
GSL9,0578,69636150016.4590016.6416.52
MGF9,0466,0463,00024.417,0004.434.42
GAME9,0449,04405006.2556.476.30
HRL9,0439,040350047.3011247.3447.31
EWL9,0279,02701,80049.4960049.5049.48
EGY9,0259,02501,0002.671102.742.72
APPH9,0199,019019212.3710012.4812.39
ARWR9,0069,006010065.7510065.9465.86
FPAY8,9738,973012.421002.472.46
AIO8,9568,956040026.5720026.6326.60
UNCY8,9527,7751,177713.15903.213.15
WRI8,9368,934230031.3660031.3931.35
NYT8,9148,908617744.0610044.1944.11
GEL8,9098,909010010.0720010.0910.08
LGF.A8,9048,7121927114.8310014.9614.88
EPSN8,9008,90002005.042005.115.05
AJAX8,8928,89205,5009.941,4059.959.95
OC8,8828,8721010092.741092.9592.78
JG8,8808,88002002.278132.282.27
MREO8,8788,87712,2002.531,6002.552.54
VACQ8,8688,56830020010.3610010.3910.38
FULC8,8548,8540227.402007.707.40
KMX8,8538,8272644133.6440133.94133.80
NTIP8,8108,81003002.984,5582.992.99
ATOM8,7988,79805017.4890017.8517.59
ULCC8,7858,78502415.2620015.3915.28
WBT8,7788,778030023.311,44723.3623.36
AYRO8,7648,76404004.308004.324.30
EDR8,7648,70163125.6016825.7025.54
EARN8,7618,7592411.0410011.0711.05
RDWR8,7568,756050031.4750032.2131.79
PLL8,7468,74607551.113051.5051.27
VTEB8,7447,92881675855.543,40055.5555.55
EPR8,7388,60213620051.8210051.9951.97
SCI8,7357,98575030057.902158.0858.09
AXTI8,7298,72901509.821,6009.989.90
BKCC8,7168,71605,8923.881,0003.893.88
RETO8,7078,70701000.9310.940.93
DIVO8,7068,706042036.402,02036.4536.43
BIL8,7058,000705313,45291.46338,72291.4791.47
SEAH8,6398,4362037669.921249.939.93
PBA8,6228,5962610032.4020032.4132.40
ADTX8,6218,3073145332.151002.162.15
SIGA8,6108,61003006.211006.246.20
FOSL8,6068,60601711.89111.9511.92
KTOS8,6028,60201527.186527.3027.21
FXN8,6008,60007,80010.231,90010.2410.20
ADT8,5758,572310010.2810010.2910.26
CLRB8,5718,2713002,1341.092,1001.101.10
KBWD8,5718,571021220.1640020.1920.13
BBVA8,5608,4601003,2006.3217,1006.336.29
TRV8,5278,5141330146.78138146.96146.88
RMRM8,5188,51804,28011.391,50011.5611.35
NEA8,5178,517050015.8240015.8315.83
BGNE8,5078,507020296.00200299.00296.51
PDI8,5058,505010027.9320028.0327.90
SGMS8,4988,12037820060.30460.8860.75
SPI8,4778,4752125.33845.375.37
SGH8,4768,476030044.5130045.3944.84
BDR8,4708,470041,2001.151001.161.16
VNE8,4678,463410031.2012631.3831.27
TOUR8,4648,46405001.942001.981.96
JO8,4408,340100154.94157.1155.87
DHR8,4307,89353754291.9053292.20292.10
GLDG8,4148,41404,7851.2615,1141.271.27
TGP8,4148,409549014.40114.4614.40
HCICW8,3838,38301,0001.531001.641.52
UGI8,3788,27810010046.164646.2846.20
GSBD8,3688,367110019.0810019.1219.09
CXDC8,3498,34901000.401,5000.470.41
ADI8,3478,347044163.402163.55163.48
WLMS8,3468,3451254.691004.864.75
EWI8,3448,34402,60032.2480032.2632.24
LEV8,3408,2934710014.871,39315.0814.95
NMFC8,3318,331048013.3820113.4013.40
ATCO8,3308,330020012.84312.8712.85
ASRT8,2858,28501,4631.191001.211.19
BBDC8,2857717,51413210.4810010.5110.49
SMFG8,2858,27873,4016.786006.796.79
CFX8,2658,265050045.1420045.4745.30
TREC8,2648,2640547.701007.727.70
CMI8,2587,93632223232.461232.73232.77
KNSA8,2528,25201,00014.671,00014.8614.70
ESGC8,2497,5247252,2031.232,8001.241.24
HGV8,2458,1984720039.8040040.2440.02
CBD8,2348,23226006.679006.686.68
SRE8,2306,3201,91073131.514131.73131.69
CGABL8,2298,22909925.289925.5025.32
SHCR8,2278,0831441,9006.756006.816.78
EGHT8,2267,67055660025.2930025.6125.31
SAM8,2177,91030711718.0022720.76719.00
JFU8,2098,0042053001.901001.911.91
GFL8,2048,00320110033.3510233.5133.37
VRM8,1978,197010038.2340038.5138.16
HMHC8,1908,187330010.9610011.0710.99
SNDR8,1858,185010021.0420021.2121.10
JHG8,1518,151060038.7510039.0238.87
NTAP8,1448,144010077.796477.8977.65
WES8,1307,92320750019.6750019.7819.71
RDHL8,1138,11309006.399006.566.46
BAR8,1088,108020,43017.8730,22517.8817.86
FTEC8,0947,905189400121.24210121.44121.39
SBS8,0918,09011,2006.901,7006.916.97
GLP8,0798,078110025.96526.0025.94
GSAH+8,0788,07801001.993002.202.00
OGE8,0708,067350034.0040034.0334.01
BWA8,0398,038110047.3810047.4947.45
DDM8,0398,03901,50074.141,20074.1674.16
GHSI8,0368,03603311.353,6861.361.35
SITC8,0328,0023030015.3210015.3315.31
TROW8,0278,027030202.49100202.63202.51
MIME8,0258,025020055.711,30056.3056.00
ACGL8,0137,9743920037.8150037.9637.89
IRTC8,0127,9724010551.92252.1152.09
USOI8,0077,5954122,3105.261005.275.27
IWP7,9967,894102100113.44500113.55113.43
QURE7,9967,996050028.6950029.2028.92
ONTX7,9857,98501005.1455.205.15
LOVE7,9847,9840459.4220059.9959.60
ATC7,9697,969010024.3277824.3724.32
CLPS7,9667,96606003.8213.833.81
GILT7,9627,96201009.611009.669.64
ENVB7,9617,95296001.892,2001.931.88
HFC7,9607,938222329.301929.3729.36
BORR7,9386,7881,1509000.75100.750.75
BHTG7,9367,93607001.412,8971.431.43
VNRX7,9307,93004,0002.982,4003.003.00
GAN7,9197,91901,00015.7810516.0015.90
SCHG7,9167,668248300152.29400152.34152.31
GRBK7,8967,89602123.431723.5323.40
EW7,8897,789100600110.012110.16110.01
LBTYA7,8897,889020026.33826.3526.34
AAIC7,8877,88701,9003.945003.953.94
VEDL7,8847,883110014.431,60114.4414.43
ITCI7,8687,868040035.0540035.7435.25
SYY7,8597,76990273.135773.2473.18
KKR7,8537,6202331061.9080062.1261.94
AEM7,8527,69815430060.8640061.2161.05
DTST7,8496,6821,1671,0203.85623.893.81
GUNR7,8327,83201,30037.3940037.4137.32
PTGX7,8287,82801544.835745.4045.25
MVSTW7,8267,82604002.422002.452.45
ALHC7,8207,8200220.13220.4420.35
DISH7,8187,818010042.46142.5042.47
VTR7,8127,0627507659.6316059.7659.68
DNP7,8107,7565420010.661,00010.6810.67
LEG7,8097,29351610047.1210047.2747.21
SMFRW7,8087,80801,6982.9513.203.09
DUK7,8007,80002105.62100105.66105.70
FROG7,8007,8000944.57244.8544.60
WSBC7,7987,7980131.9170032.2231.90
WSR7,7937,78851008.621008.648.64
CHEK7,7857,5852003001.092431.101.09
LYB7,7827,78205698.006098.2398.19
SAII7,7797,77902,7009.962,3759.979.96
ETN7,7657,7194641155.062155.23155.13
BTAI7,7567,75605025.962526.2526.09
SCHF7,7567,756018,57539.396,47539.4039.39
IRBT7,7517,7510387.147387.8387.18
ACAD7,7497,7490221.4530021.5621.46
FNKO7,7457,7450118.197318.4518.23
CUBE7,7257,723220048.8010048.9148.85
SHW7,7167,6141021286.4452286.73286.60
SLNO7,7087,70802000.911000.920.91
EWM7,7027,702020024.7330024.7424.73
SBRA7,6767,676020018.3730018.3818.38
CYRN7,6627,66204860.581000.600.58
CIEN7,6617,656545556.14156.4556.30
GIGB7,6547,654080055.282555.4555.34
IMO7,6547,654010026.7040026.7426.60
HUIZ7,6487,64803,1853.801003.843.82
CO7,6467,64609004.733004.794.75
COHU7,6407,636424036.2710036.6036.30
UKOMW7,6356,6351,000200.217,5000.320.22
RVP7,6347,36626880011.3630011.4511.45
CIBR7,6207,620055049.1490049.2049.12
LNT7,6137,46814511959.4712359.5059.44
CYCN7,6017,6010103.203,4183.253.22
NH7,5927,59202501.94512.002.02
UMPQ7,5807,580040018.7140018.7318.67
EUFN7,5777,57704,40019.5220019.5319.51
QRVO7,5717,571029188.1131188.46188.27
BOE7,5621227,44010012.372,00012.6012.35
PYCR7,5497,54901927.0510027.5027.40
TMBR7,5457,54501000.942,5090.950.95
RIGL7,5437,54302004.116004.124.09
EDZ7,5223,7583,7642,3009.219009.229.22
IXC7,5197,4794030024.6890024.7024.68
ORAN7,5167,51426,20011.4150011.4211.42
EC7,5127,509340013.2320013.2513.23
ENFAW7,5107,51002001.261001.461.44
HSY7,4955,3202,17517177.44100177.58177.56
GLL7,4813,5813,9001,40033.5450033.5733.65
DMF7,4807,48001009.256009.279.23
MWA7,4787,4681010014.4610014.4714.48
FAF7,4777,477020064.9210065.1765.15
TPGY7,4765,9511,52510012.0810012.1312.09
PAGS7,4757,435402054.0230054.3154.00
BURL7,4677,46705322.2384324.31322.46
PSEC-A7,4667,466010024.6110024.7224.72
MCHP7,4657,46502136.6497136.77136.77
FFIV7,4587,458024205.432205.79205.75
XONE7,4517,451010016.121216.2716.17
FOX7,4507,450070133.5740033.6133.56
ENZ7,4487,44802,8003.093,4003.163.10
BUD7,4467,33111540068.5550068.6068.61
SOXX7,4427,116326100439.65100439.82439.86
ELA7,4417,44101,0003.944004.094.00
ETV7,4367,03440221916.331,00016.3616.35
INVZ7,4317,4310107.802047.827.83
STAG7,4296,92650340040.59140.7540.72
SPHB7,4217,32110050071.831,10071.8871.65
CDNS7,4207,3269449142.991143.19143.08
PPG7,4167,4106123163.5443163.68163.55
IDV7,4007,40001,80032.333,20032.3532.33
AMST7,3997,389109,0302.0742.122.07
NBRV7,3807,38002,1001.085,6651.091.08
PHIOW7,3597,35901,5000.154000.180.16
GSM7,3577,35706005.422005.445.41
YI7,3507,3500105.921006.065.92
PPBT7,3317,3310504.891,3504.934.93
FENG7,3156,7156003001.391,5001.401.40
AUUD7,3147,31405003.171993.233.21
AINV7,3117,311020013.69213.7213.66
HTGC7,3086,91039830017.2810017.2917.27
FTV7,3047,30407468.747768.8568.81
KRBP7,3017,30101,6002.813002.922.91
NTCO7,3017,301030021.5820021.6221.61
COLD7,2994,9692,33010038.3420038.3738.36
NEX7,2987,288103003.784003.803.77
HDV7,2937,1979630097.1760097.1997.17
ASIX7,2907,1791114030.59730.7330.60
PSCE7,2827,28201,2006.705006.736.70
FSK7,2747,274076520.8650020.9520.94
GBCI7,2707,270010050.9730051.2950.91
INOV7,2637,263020036.584136.9536.76
LL7,2577,25707518.7765018.9818.92
CGBD7,2437,243010013.3450013.4013.34
EXAS7,2387,09414452113.00100114.23113.39
OSS7,2147,21401005.177505.255.20
PROG7,2147,21403052.423,6002.442.44
TIMB7,2127,212060011.1960011.2111.20
HTA7,2047,204050028.633028.6528.64
TOL7,1817,1423910055.9020056.2055.84
LILAK7,1807,180040013.9540014.0814.01
ARCB7,1757,17503055.8620056.3956.15
CGRN7,1747,1740104.551,0004.704.60
SMAR7,1527,152010073.0920073.9273.50
RMED7,1467,0311153,7993.271503.323.27
ADC7,1457,0411041175.1040075.5375.27
NGCA7,1246,6145108,7019.832,1009.859.84
BZQ7,1227,122070012.701,10012.7112.70
ANGI7,1167,116050012.181,34612.3012.19
QUAD7,1157,088271103.521,9003.593.53
AMEH7,1037,103012597.7120099.5598.14
IPDN7,1037,1030281.44811.461.45
NBSE7,1007,100023.521003.533.55
MPLN7,0987,043553008.021068.038.01
KIQ7,0947,09401000.622500.640.63
CTKB7,0757,0641110018.3834418.6518.50
OSG7,0477,04702,7002.672002.682.68
HMC7,0426,90613630031.6410031.6631.63
ELSE7,0416,36367814.655004.784.79
QIWI7,0317,031010010.15710.1610.15
MIE7,0287,008202003.791,4503.823.80
TLS7,0137,013012027.2560027.7227.40
LFMD7,0057,00502,3509.8150010.019.87
BRLIW7,0007,00001,5100.413,9250.550.50
DFPHW7,0007,00004001.251,4003.251.45
URI6,9996,89710216321.8516322.44321.65
EXG6,9954,9942,00150010.153,40010.1610.15
OR6,9796,97901,20013.2610013.2913.26
HRB6,9786,978030324.2510024.2724.26
ATUS6,9706,969120033.9817034.0233.99
RNG6,9566,925317265.51100267.55265.96
TXRH6,9516,8511008898.3110098.7898.42
DRNA6,9506,95009136.5910037.0036.72
WGO6,9496,9292010068.438068.8968.42
BEEM6,9415,9411,00018129.1310029.7329.45
MRVI6,9366,936040041.6510042.1841.95
NRGU6,9356,9314200117.55300118.07116.40
MHLD6,9286,92802003.482003.513.49
VFH6,9196,76515460089.3980089.4689.39
QSR6,9176,917010064.2210064.2764.18
SREV6,9166,91602791.517001.561.51
INM6,9056,905022.6122.692.65
MGA6,8946,76612820081.3810081.4281.40
ALLO6,8916,89104621.964822.1321.93
CPER6,8881,2875,601527.3520127.4527.40
UCTT6,8836,88303450.2630050.7150.40
LOMA6,8792,6044,27527.916007.927.86
NCNA6,8706,8700802.121,9002.152.12
CFAC6,8636,86308,13710.0510010.0610.05
PRGO6,8556,7847110047.2210047.2947.23
TRX6,8514,3742,4771000.444000.440.44
BCC6,8426,8311110049.53849.6949.66
EDOC6,8406,840020018.0250018.0918.02
SQBG6,8336,8330419.7010010.189.70
INSM6,8206,819160023.7960024.1023.90
JAN6,8206,8200287.02287.127.05
VNQI6,8076,807012058.50258.5858.56
BTWN6,7986,79809009.766109.789.77
LIVX6,7846,78403003.531003.543.51
FPL6,7816,765161005.685005.895.71
UONE6,7726,77202016.617006.666.65
MOSY6,7596,75901004.43684.464.43
OI6,7596,759020214.3712314.3914.33
MIC6,7586,75801839.0510039.1139.06
WETF6,7446,74135005.993006.006.00
CARS6,7436,7083520011.9920012.1512.04
CTIB6,7296,72901,9952.513002.552.52
ASB6,7256,724130019.3710019.3819.35
CATB6,7236,72301,8001.655641.661.66
ALC6,7076,706170071.2041071.5071.38
EXR6,7016,701029172.1229172.34172.27
SLAMW6,7016,70101001.391001.401.39
RFP6,6926,6811120011.301,30011.4211.30
CSPR6,6896,687216.882006.936.97
YETI6,6786,658203094.6020095.6395.07
ACIU6,6726,67201,0007.1917.337.36
NWHM6,6726,44422824,0408.902,2008.938.90
ALB6,6716,53713450191.45100191.70191.69
EHC6,6636,56310010079.101279.4879.52
MMX6,6616,66103004.752004.804.79
GTX6,6546,65221,0976.722026.756.72
ZENV6,6506,65002,00010.011,00010.4510.22
SOLY6,6456,645010022.0530022.0622.01
TGH6,6436,6430930.0120030.0730.01
ANTM6,6326,63201377.2720377.88377.61
LYL6,6316,63101,0001.301,0001.361.35
SKYW6,6216,62102439.7040040.1439.78
DELL6,6196,469150596.154296.4096.31
WEAT6,6153,6003,0154,0506.803,0006.826.84
BNR6,6136,613020021.051721.1321.12
CALX6,6126,342270144.8612545.2845.06
VLRS6,6076,5713610022.282322.3222.29
KBWB6,6046,604040062.683,67062.7262.70
IRWD6,6036,603010013.1820013.1913.14
MBRX6,5906,492983,2003.121003.163.14
TMDX6,5826,582021528.501828.7728.52
AVDL6,5806,58001007.8127.897.83
QS+6,5796,579010011.717512.0012.40
SNPR6,5286,52264589.911,1009.929.91
STT6,5196,519010085.9510086.1686.00
MUFG6,5165,9166001,7005.382,2005.395.38
OIS6,5106,506496.051006.086.01
CDAY6,5066,506020098.0320099.2798.64
BLCT6,5026,502015.251,0005.605.42
SF-D6,5006,500010025.1610025.4325.27
FBP6,4916,491020011.9950012.0012.00
XRAY6,4856,48508264.848264.9664.90
CMC6,4836,483010031.0310031.1631.04
OLO6,4816,481030836.18136.4036.30
CAF6,4746,47401020.821,00020.9620.80
FOA6,4726,43042106.402,3006.526.48
ARDS6,4686,46801,2505.005005.105.05
MACQ6,4676,467053,1009.812,7049.829.81
ADSK6,4656,465037309.1416309.82309.52
ZIXI6,4656,46504007.283007.307.31
LNC6,4636,456710060.6010060.7860.63
DHY6,4456,2142312,6462.472,2092.482.47
COMP6,4435,1381,305312.8810012.9612.93
JQC6,4415,1121,32910,0266.524,5486.536.53
SCHZ6,4405,9005401,00055.0260055.0355.03
HIW6,4395,71472530046.8130047.3147.09
DDL6,4346,41420223.591,00023.9923.95
HEPA6,4226,42206201.541,0001.551.54
CCO6,4156,41502,3402.297002.302.29
PHK6,4136,41302006.923,4976.936.92
MSAC6,4122,2124,2006,8009.601009.659.61
VHC6,4126,40662003.991,1004.013.99
VRAR6,4076,40702007.741,9847.857.85
WIX6,4076,407026302.987304.50302.79
VNLA6,4046,40311,50050.167,84350.1750.16
MMYT6,4026,402010028.2450028.6628.43
EFG6,3825,840542400108.31800108.34108.30
IQLT6,3815455,83680039.066,90039.0839.06
TRU6,3686,367114117.606117.94117.60
ORBC6,3676,36701,50011.271,20011.2811.28
HRTX6,3616,361020012.221,40012.3512.25
USAS6,3406,34004,1321.306001.311.30
JEF6,3276,327010032.512532.6132.57
TGA6,3216,32107001.622001.641.63
CME6,3146,3140100212.842213.16213.00
XTNT6,3136,31305,3701.153101.181.17
NVSAW6,3002,3803,920150.98330.990.98
BSY6,2936,293040059.5640060.1259.81
GLNG6,2886,288010011.2320011.2511.23
DGX6,2836,27942139.7339139.85139.91
FRC-M6,2816,281010024.6810024.8824.87
NWBI6,2796,279020012.9340012.9412.91
WOOF6,2586,2273110020.5810020.6420.60
NVO6,2504,8161,43490091.1140091.1591.12
WM6,2486,13311539146.0839146.34146.23
DGNR6,2396,0392002009.021229.059.05
VIVO6,2306,230010020.0210120.2019.97
REGI6,2246,220410060.252060.6360.16
VRA6,2126,212080010.7110010.9210.70
URTH6,2116,2110100128.791,600128.88128.78
COPX6,2035,61159220036.8910036.9736.87
NECB6,2006,20001,50010.2010010.4510.23
SEAC6,2006,20001,5001.071,3771.081.08
SI6,1976,183145105.8120106.25106.00
EBR6,1835,9532301,3008.305008.318.30
ANIP6,1776,1770132.3220033.4232.90
ARAY6,1716,17108004.082004.094.08
ARE6,1666,08779100198.8028199.08198.95
AFI6,1656,16501,3484.001004.054.02
MFGP6,1595,9312286125.527005.535.52
MTNB6,1551156,0403,0000.707,4320.710.70
SD6,1516,15109005.621,3005.725.66
HAYW6,1506,15002324.2460024.4924.22
MAS6,1496,04610310059.279259.3359.28
AGRX6,1476,14701,9001.153751.161.16
OMP6,1346,134010022.012,50022.6522.12
QIPT6,1306,13001005.551005.645.56
HEAR6,1146,1140530.4050030.7530.50
DGNS6,1116,11102,7009.901009.989.91
PDCE6,1106,107310039.0840039.5239.08
EPZM6,1066,10602006.812006.886.85
DESP6,1046,10401,20012.541,20012.7912.63
LITTU6,1006,10002009.9840010.009.98
MSDAU6,1006,10001,60010.0490010.1810.04
HEPS6,0785,8782001,10014.081,10014.5414.31
REDU6,0746,07401001.27401.301.27
INTU6,0706,070029524.9016525.68524.88
REET6,0645,5445201,00028.8190028.8328.79
MELI6,0536,053011,613.00641,615.001,613.02
ACRE6,0506,05002015.1730015.2215.18
EZGO6,0456,04501553.10103.133.12
TRC6,0446,01925117.341,73417.4017.40
SLGG6,0436,0430214.304684.374.34
PLYA6,0426,04201006.682,2006.736.66
SKLZ+6,0376,03705003.105003.223.37
KLAC6,0276,02705310.6025311.00310.78
GAB6,0265,4186088286.592,4006.606.59
AVY6,0226,0148200211.9918212.45212.00
LNTH6,0206,02004625.7560026.1025.80
RICE+6,0206,02002005.401005.505.50
AXAS6,0106,01006,6252.23522.302.25
DVYE6,0105,85016010037.9210038.1838.08
SRNGU6,0066,006080010.288510.2910.28
PAYX6,0005,9901044112.6544112.81112.75
MRKR5,9995,99907002.121852.132.13
ABIO5,9985,998013.031003.073.04
GRAY5,9895,98901004.131004.164.13
LIVN5,9715,8947730084.7120086.8085.44
CSLT5,9565,5943621,0002.136002.142.13
BTZ5,9555,47847724415.571,38515.5815.58
OCSL5,9515,95101,7006.759006.766.75
VUG5,9515,9510300297.96100298.06298.05
ZY5,9365,76816810833.5510033.7833.65
CYTK5,9345,934030028.30628.4228.49
PSO5,9285,928070011.7360011.7411.73
GDDY5,9125,48143113384.42184.5084.45
NPTN5,9105,910018.83238.908.88
EVRI5,9095,10380620022.4670022.7322.59
COGT5,9035,9030156.151006.276.25
GRIN5,8985,89801,5009.78509.889.84
GBT5,8925,8920927.5150027.7627.54
RADA5,8895,8890213.101,20013.2513.13
TEN5,8895,8305920016.8410016.9916.82
VIH5,8875,88701,3279.824479.839.83
VINO5,8835,88302003.411,3013.473.45
MUB5,8805,8800400117.74600117.76117.77
OIH5,8795,8790100190.29200190.69190.13
AESE5,8695,86904052.001,0132.032.02
APLS5,8685,868010065.954966.1866.06
NVG5,8655,865090017.571,48317.6017.58
RHI5,8645,846185495.1115895.3495.26
KPLT5,8555,72513028.581,7008.698.60
ALV5,8405,840040096.3380096.7696.60
FL5,8365,83602356.83156.9056.79
LFVN5,8355,83506008.02158.178.10
RQI5,8145,30750720015.8650015.9015.88
PTCT5,8073,8491,958238.0240038.8538.30
TRKA5,8045,80403,5002.029002.122.09
CLSN5,7875,78701,6001.064,5001.071.06
CRF5,7825,782035511.5448111.5611.55
JBL5,7785,777110057.2249157.5057.26
APPHW5,7775,77705004.25104.334.28
BTTR5,7655,730356003.501203.513.51
FWP5,7635,7630514.55114.7414.53
ALGN5,7625,76118621.268622.61622.55
HP5,7515,750170028.8050029.1929.01
SPNT-B5,7504,5501,2001,00029.304,45029.6029.56
ZYME5,7505,750040033.2240034.1533.75
RHE5,7455,745038.763008.958.81
HLLY5,7405,6401001,20010.8520011.0311.01
CNI5,7385,7380200105.79100105.84105.75
SFM5,7315,73101524.7310024.7724.74
ROST5,7305,73002121.3510121.50121.45
SCYX5,7265,72601,1007.0217.127.11
VSTM5,7235,72301,0003.312003.323.31
SCZ5,7145,71401,50075.1320075.1475.14
ZTS5,7065,6901640202.371202.63202.40
FDD5,7005,70009,70014.6370014.6514.64
IYF5,6835,683020081.8410081.8581.85
PZZA5,6795,679061113.90100114.46114.01
DEN5,6775,677025361.9320563.3762.35
GMVD5,6664,9976691002.431002.542.50
DXF5,6655,66506001.6211.651.63
MIRM5,6505,65006014.12314.4914.15
DSKE5,6465,646026.721,0006.836.72
IQV5,6465,6143222242.3522242.90242.59
ELOX5,6365,63608001.372001.381.37
FLWS5,6295,629012730.5110030.7530.59
VZIO5,6295,624565823.651224.0323.90
FNF5,6235,585386144.6519544.7244.70
REPH5,6205,62009,5871.791001.801.79
CTRE5,6175,617030024.03124.0924.08
HCM5,6095,4911182540.0010040.3840.22
TRMT5,6065,60606005.646005.685.68
APTX5,6015,60104502.526002.542.53
YOLO5,5995,599020118.821019.0018.93
AROC5,5945,59404008.394008.418.40
FND5,5885,57992118.8830119.10118.73
IMCC5,5845,58401115.00175.115.08
REVG5,5835,58307314.561,00014.8314.65
HESM5,5775,5752124.3513324.7124.64
BKE5,5735,57301542.1640042.5842.19
OAS5,5665,566040089.75390.4190.21
BRKS5,5655,56504087.07487.3087.21
AXS5,5645,4441201048.8330049.2348.88
CHK5,5632,9902,57310054.8530055.2754.77
GORO5,5615,56105002.082102.092.08
AVID5,5605,560021435.20235.4435.59
ROIC5,5515,551070017.5410017.5517.53
USA5,5415,54016,5448.511,3248.528.53
SCOR5,5395,53902003.972,1004.013.98
PAYS5,5345,53404002.552002.572.56
LCI5,5285,468601064.691004.704.70
TSCO5,5175,51705183.9029184.21184.00
APSG5,5045,50402009.742009.759.73
TANH5,5045,50401,0000.831,5000.860.86
VTWG5,5045,5040500215.30300216.09216.00
CNET5,5015,50103,0001.573,9311.621.60
KMPH5,4985,49802010.9510011.0111.01
QTNT5,4985,49803003.163553.173.18
VKTX5,4985,49802005.722005.785.73
BRDG5,4955,49501515.8620015.9215.86
MOTS5,4875,48704000.911000.920.92
TNDM5,4865,48601,000102.6510103.11103.04
CBAY5,4845,48402004.017004.024.03
OSK5,4705,430402119.7686120.47119.85
BHAT5,4493,4492,0001000.724,7000.720.72
BIZD5,4475,3121354,40016.9830017.0216.98
CLDT5,4455,44508,35811.7880011.9211.78
WKEY5,4435,44301006.61106.746.66
XPDIW5,4425,44205001.502001.651.60
MTZ5,4415,441010099.66150100.1499.78
NTR5,4335,432110058.6610058.7858.42
PGNY5,4275,427020052.7130053.3953.02
STNG5,4245,364601016.48116.5816.56
NUSI5,4065,4060528.432028.4928.46
RUTH5,4035,40301119.9210019.9719.90
JHB5,4005,40004,0009.3810,8329.409.39
ACLS5,3985,398010036.3110036.6036.40
HUSA5,3975,2201772,0261.7013,2531.751.69
VOYA5,3965,3672910062.7020063.1262.84
ESTC5,3925,026366100145.85100146.84146.75
PMT5,3925,3821020019.5630019.5919.58
CC5,3915,39017531.9420032.1032.06
RWM5,3905,390010,25021.922,00021.9321.96
AAN5,3885,38442029.388129.7929.48
IAS5,3885,38801,20017.0040017.3317.07
MDC5,3865,386030050.153150.4950.40
GH5,3815,38101111.87100112.67111.80
NVVE5,3745,37401,00011.77211.8811.88
OCUP5,3555,35501004.202354.374.30
ENSC5,3515,35103475.955296.446.44
BTA5,3495,349010013.5120813.5513.55
LIN5,3415,3401250298.3350298.62298.27
XIN5,3345,3340201.969,8971.981.96
MAPSW5,3275,32701354.26104.384.40
AAMC5,3215,3210715.58716.2315.67
NTB5,3185,31801832.9140033.2832.96
PGF5,3175,306112,90018.9360018.9518.94
POLY5,3085,308020032.7250033.0732.64
SOHO5,3075,30701092.441002.472.45
FSMB5,3005,30002,27820.9630021.0420.96
CHRS5,2995,299020012.8720012.9712.95
ELDN5,2915,29105006.051006.256.15
FORM5,2905,290040034.9040035.4635.09
PLCE5,2835,28306083.00183.6983.62
WSM5,2715,17398500154.951155.50155.25
ATKR5,2645,26132070.76271.2771.03
GROW5,2645,26402315.70465.805.75
BCE5,2635,06320070049.3050049.3249.29
NG5,2635,26306007.822007.847.83
ZIP5,2625,2303210025.7582526.0025.75
WRB5,2525,252010072.5810072.7272.59
SRPT5,2505,250020066.9510067.5067.42
TWI5,2485,24802,0007.412,0007.607.50
NTNX5,2425,242030036.142,90036.3336.23
GLG5,2415,24104,4960.761,6500.770.76
TBLA5,2215,22102009.945759.979.96
MDH+5,2195,219000.001500.790.76
RLJ5,2175,217040014.1810014.2114.17
AIHS5,2135,21303,0000.671000.680.68
FREY5,2115,21101008.224008.308.30
VMO5,2075,20701,61013.5350013.5913.56
TSEM5,2065,206060026.0260026.3526.17
CFIV5,2005,20001,1009.696009.729.69
DRSK5,2005,20003,00029.9220029.9629.95
GSQD+5,2005,0002006001.14161.191.20
WNC5,2005,2000214.0410014.1914.07
BLL5,1844,7304547181.077181.1681.10
XPOA+5,1845,1840250.808,8500.850.79
BHF5,1825,182010041.85141.9941.72
GPI5,1825,0821001162.45100164.00162.76
GNTX5,1735,173020032.8510032.9132.91
BGIO5,1715,17106008.056788.108.10
ALTUW5,1705,17002,0000.765000.810.80
DRN5,1695,169010024.0960024.1024.09
ARKW5,1644,81235236147.0936147.21147.20
RILY5,1645,164010065.7820066.5365.90
CRNT5,1635,16301,0003.563173.573.57
H5,1615,153820077.39177.5077.44
OMC5,1575,15616372.806172.9372.71
QH5,1505,150022.75502.932.85
CTOS5,1435,118251,1007.761,1007.967.89
PTR5,1435,1430142.5240042.7442.54
OB5,1415,141020020.001120.1020.02
PAYA5,1325,132030011.5430011.5711.52
TRGP5,1204,93418640041.721841.9641.90
XLRN5,1165,1160100118.49100120.98119.86
HROW5,1135,11302008.68608.968.81
PANW5,1104,89421650398.851400.62399.70
NLY-F5,1094,800309125.8610025.9725.95
FLMN5,1025,10201004.771004.824.80
AMBA5,1005,100020092.00193.3292.69
OTEC5,1005,100000.001009.769.75
DAN5,0865,08151022.8616622.9322.86
ELY5,0835,078517531.4430031.6331.37
FMAC5,0795,07901,9009.733009.819.73
EVV5,0685,068010,20013.1880013.2013.19
PWP5,0675,06704412.161,20012.3712.18
GMAB5,0645,064010044.2910044.3844.38
DLO5,0305,030020049.78150.0450.00
AAAU5,0295,029028,20017.9021,30017.9117.89
TPVG5,0264,87115530015.884,10816.0215.93
SPKAR5,0211,4213,60020.461301.200.50
LPTH5,0135,01303692.251,0002.282.25
TRIT5,0105,01001005.667615.725.66
BSMX5,0085,00714005.841005.855.85
OPFI+5,0005,00002002.011,6702.092.06
PGRE5,0005,00005009.873009.909.86
BF.B4,9944,99404472.614472.7872.89
TTT4,9934,99301,75032.861,40032.9132.88
DSM4,9914,99101,1008.251,0008.378.31
SIEN4,9894,98902,0007.502,0007.667.61
LESL4,9884,988010124.7080024.8324.69
TUP4,9884,94246220.1480020.3320.24
IMH4,9764,97601011.701001.711.70
MITK4,9724,972027018.7213618.8318.72
ADES4,9514,95108207.462007.557.54
NLTX4,9494,94901007.33217.437.36
EVRG4,9484,9331510065.7010065.8265.73
EL4,9454,93213100331.623331.75331.69
YELP4,9454,943260038.5760039.0338.70
PNW4,9414,7282131585.053585.2485.15
WHLM4,9404,94007004.551,3554.654.62
USIG4,9354,93501,40061.161,40061.1861.16
EVG4,9334,93302,00013.2630813.2813.25
BBJP4,9304,930030056.4960056.5156.53
CANF4,9294,92902952.031692.062.05
OSH4,9294,929030060.1310060.6360.45
PHUNW4,9254,92501,9250.242000.300.25
OTRK4,9234,92302226.8760027.4327.02
RH4,9154,888275672.441673.62672.56
PNM4,9144,9140348.3710048.3848.37
RWLK4,9104,9100101.473841.481.48
TMCI4,9084,9080727.9150028.7528.30
DBEF4,9074,90701,40037.6840037.6937.69
IEA4,9004,900010011.252011.3111.19
TGLS4,8964,896010018.1940018.2518.20
CTXS4,8903,7401,150125114.7343114.91114.75
UDR4,8894,5912986455.136455.2055.18
UPH4,8864,55533116.131,2006.246.16
NVIV4,8824,08280020.611,6000.610.61
ALSN4,8794,32555440038.8722639.1039.09
BSCN4,8764,87604,50121.708,21221.7121.71
VIEW4,8724,849231006.221006.246.21
AEF4,8704,87003008.535008.578.55
HYFM4,8654,86321049.05449.4349.15
EMR4,8634,4843796297.62497.6997.68
CF4,8624,852101547.446347.5247.44
NOBL4,8594,859022491.7822691.8091.78
GLBS4,8584,5343243102.75272.822.75
AXSM4,8564,836204652.46152.8552.72
AXNX4,8544,854020063.9510064.6164.75
KNX4,8524,852020048.03948.2148.16
CVAC4,8504,65020010152.145053.0052.52
DLR4,8474,7836458154.0214154.19154.30
SVACW4,8464,84605551.816002.142.00
LZ4,8414,841020035.5010035.9235.61
SUSA4,8402,9901,85020097.881,30097.9297.89
FI4,8334,83306002.603002.612.58
TIRX4,8334,833024.1554.164.14
TAN4,8204,816410081.013581.5081.19
CDW4,8194,819027180.3027180.76180.56
FCF4,8174,817020012.8910012.9512.90
GNL4,8173,7171,10010018.3620018.3818.35
HSIC4,8114,811010079.006779.0879.06
KOSS4,8104,81009018.0549018.3518.30
IAF4,8004,80005006.452006.466.45
IPOF=4,8004,80001,30010.3840010.4610.38
IGIB4,7974,79701,20061.022,73861.0361.03
DEA4,7884,7147412622.4214422.4522.45
ACMR4,7824,782010086.99587.8787.25
CCI4,7794,5302492192.895193.03193.00
MTSI4,7774,27050730058.0710059.1058.80
BRZU4,7764,7760200122.44100122.57122.36
NM4,7724,77202254.441,2004.574.45
IYW4,7654,7650600103.231,200103.30103.45
IHI4,7624,76201,19062.6662062.7262.73
SPSB4,7594,75906,33831.2930,57531.3031.30
PLBY4,7564,7560528.3050028.4028.39
DNLI4,7514,751020049.2830050.1849.63
PSTH+4,7444,74403504.001004.054.04
MASI4,7404,74001264.51100267.13264.05
SUMO4,7324,732097120.5025120.7520.60
ITW4,7232,7381,98530226.7330227.06226.88
HAFC4,7174,717050017.7350018.3117.93
FTS4,7104,46524510044.9220044.9444.90
PCH4,7064,70608251.9620052.1651.83
YCBD4,6924,6920102.491,5062.552.50
AEHL4,6884,68801,0002.8662.912.94
FTNT4,6854,685018271.7625272.19272.11
AJG4,6824,6820300137.71300138.66138.08
CRUS4,6794,6790182.71483.0082.88
COMM4,6734,6730119.9410019.9819.94
SPE4,6734,67308015.3450015.4515.40
CTG4,6654,66503288.992359.009.00
SACH4,6594,65901005.081,0005.105.08
CMP4,6564,650660066.651,00067.5267.14
CORN4,6492,8491,800520.1710020.2620.28
DIN4,6494,62029677.25177.4977.33
UTZ4,6474,635129922.5879222.7522.58
HIG4,6454,5519410060.6010060.7360.55
TGNA4,6364,635120017.2010017.2417.18
VC4,6294,5448512108.62120108.96108.39
BZH4,6244,624050017.358017.5617.39
IEX4,6244,623123217.8023218.49218.35
TCPC4,6204,6200414.051,00014.1514.11
AJRD4,6194,594252047.0020047.2347.05
IH4,6184,61802006.00257.286.79
AOUT4,6174,617010027.2260027.6127.30
AMSWA4,6154,615031021.257721.4221.26
XP4,6084,608010040.9540041.3741.15
VYGG4,6004,600059.76669.799.83
TREX4,5984,581175094.3420094.9394.35
DVY4,5934,5930300115.44700115.49115.34
NMZ4,5904,590016015.5420015.5615.54
TT4,5884,47711126199.46100199.61199.56
SCWX4,5874,58701020.7160021.1320.84
NR4,5814,58108002.993003.012.97
LRN4,5754,574150029.5150029.9629.71
BLI4,5744,57401046.63146.9046.42
CERT4,5664,5660426.4712426.5626.47
PIXY4,5664,0734933101.711001.731.73
STG4,5643,2641,3001,0000.6121,0000.640.60
BRG4,5534,5262770012.2450012.3812.28
LH4,5304,529118280.325280.84280.14
QELL4,5244,52402,5709.912009.929.92
RNWK4,5244,52406141.851001.861.85
SLQT4,5234,523030017.3230017.5417.45
OIBR.C4,5204,52004001.151,5001.171.16
BALY4,5123,96554710049.1730049.9848.94
PBT4,5114,4704135.291,5005.315.30
FMX4,5104,510020085.45186.5886.04
GRMN4,5104,510065154.02100154.16153.96
PSFE+4,5104,51005002.731002.762.76
TSHA4,5094,509020017.5717918.0718.06
RMCF4,5024,5020107.941008.048.02
GGAL4,4944,49404008.142008.168.16
ELF4,4934,37312010126.2610026.4626.31
CLAYU4,4924,49204,4779.964009.999.96
HZNP4,4904,4900100100.80100101.74101.14
BWEN4,4854,48503003.679003.803.69
UGL4,4854,4345160058.9960059.0258.89
HUBS4,4844,46519475580.00100585.49581.09
MCEF4,4804,480020021.419621.4621.46
LC4,4684,459910215.8524315.9715.82
SGTX4,4664,46601005.338005.545.35
BHVN4,4634,4621100124.5315125.07125.13
CBIO4,4624,4620334.2514.274.25
SPCB4,4604,46007861.215881.221.22
LDI4,4504,45007510.751,10010.8510.80
AIH4,4494,44901004.814,0004.924.80
UGA4,4494,44902,40036.792,40036.8336.69
BJ4,4464,4321410049.9510049.9949.99
CWK4,4434,443020017.712917.7317.66
SEDG4,4404,140300100238.22300239.00238.40
UCL4,4394,43901006.801007.187.04
ZG4,4364,435139109.0663109.60109.19
BRBR4,4324,43201232.065232.1132.03
CHGG4,4324,410226086.62787.0086.68
SIFY4,4314,43104003.201003.233.23
TPC4,4274,42709813.39813.5313.48
DHC4,4104,41007003.897003.903.89
ZYXI4,4104,11030010016.9431817.1917.05
PHR4,4094,3426720067.6320068.5467.79
SCHA4,4072,1422,26597099.7625099.8799.60
DBD4,4054,405010011.6010011.6411.56
MSGE4,4044,232172271.24171.4671.24
EGAN4,3894,389050011.4250011.6911.65
EMAN4,3833,7836005002.804,2202.852.81
EOLS4,3824,3820110.558910.7010.58
THTX4,3624,36202003.691003.723.70
TRMR4,3623,8625001,70023.5510023.7423.64
CXM4,3604,350103319.0490019.2519.06
EVLO4,3604,36001129.071009.249.09
IFRX4,3564,35604,0202.506002.582.51
EWP4,3544,35401,90027.801,30027.8127.80
IEUR4,3544,35401,60057.8520057.8757.84
VVV4,3534,35302230.2910030.3130.28
FXLV4,3524,352010015.295015.3515.32
LXU4,3394,2291101007.813,8388.007.88
ID4,3384,33803007.63307.667.65
KYN4,3344,324105007.882007.897.87
PLTK4,3344,2864870022.7810022.9322.91
XPDI4,3324,33203,1009.905739.929.92
USDP4,3274,3002716.751,3316.866.80
ADPT4,3264,3260435.9720036.4236.01
PFSI4,3254,3232160.398660.8760.64
PRGS4,3254,3250145.6640045.9845.62
FDMT4,3224,3220724.3610024.9124.40
SVFAW4,3194,31905001.341941.351.33
SMSI4,3044,30401,4005.551,4005.675.61
TTMI4,3014,301030013.7410013.7613.71
IQI4,3004,30004313.592,42513.7013.70
MODN4,2944,09420050031.8050032.4832.06
NRGD4,2934,290340015.4240015.4615.65
BTWNW4,2904,29001001.572001.591.57
JYNT4,2834,28307381.5320082.8281.50
DPZ4,2824,250329527.305527.95527.85
VNO4,2814,281010044.0219844.1143.99
KOR4,2724,27201003.168003.183.16
ARCT4,2714,27102031.58731.9031.45
AXR4,2704,267310012.731,20513.5013.48
CIH4,2704,27007651.661001.671.66
TEX4,2694,269015045.5850045.9745.71
ENTG4,2544,254010118.003118.69118.25
AUB4,2494,249011735.4210035.5335.43
KIN4,2424,24208009.114009.129.12
AACG4,2324,23201,0003.074,1003.203.12
DOV4,2324,2191333162.6031162.86162.81
EM4,2254,22501004.1034.404.16
FTCS4,2254,225020077.4910077.5077.50
FLOW4,2234,221210081.5710082.4381.59
EVOL4,2204,22004002.291,0002.352.34
GGPIW4,2204,2200882.212382.252.21
MANH4,2204,2200100155.741157.33156.28
YMTX4,2184,21801008.762008.828.75
KBSF4,2164,216043.219,0003.263.23
UROY4,2104,21003002.815502.852.85
GRPH4,2044,20406121.083521.3521.10
TMQ4,2034,2030252.123002.152.14
XFLT4,2024,166362,0108.705008.738.74
AY4,1974,195243139.086539.4039.31
GKOS4,1923,729463248.6110048.9448.69
OTEX4,1914,191010051.5110051.5551.54
VOC4,1864,0501361084.551,0004.664.58
CMS4,1774,146319762.416762.5162.54
MHK4,1704,17001187.2037187.58187.74
XEC4,1674,1422510063.4820064.1763.50
ASH4,1653,8982673285.4925886.0685.49
BNDX4,1604,16001,47957.831,50057.8457.84
SPFR+4,1594,15811001.3524,0981.391.39
DCP4,1584,1184051227.3620027.5927.45
ATCO-H4,1523,95220010025.202425.3425.25
SNPX4,1524,14391,0008.906208.958.91
NTGR4,1514,1510232.638032.8832.65
WFG4,1504,150020070.2120070.6170.25
ATAI4,1424,062805516.0090016.1516.02
NUWE4,1324,13205003.943003.994.00
IGR4,1314,1310798.922008.938.92
ICD4,1194,1190103.162,5003.253.17
HGBL4,1154,11502001.841,0002.031.92
PKW4,1034,10303,41090.043,15090.0889.95
IJK4,1024,102050079.8150079.9279.76
LII4,1014,0992100323.3710323.76323.31
SYBX4,0974,09701153.232003.283.23
BLK4,0953,889206101857.672858.40858.46
AMR4,0924,092060024.0960124.8424.43
CMCM4,0884,038501,2001.99172.001.99
STKS4,0864,08601,1008.832009.019.00
ALKS4,0824,082010024.8615025.0024.90
WHG4,0753,45961620023.6020024.5824.02
DTM4,0744,074010042.3826642.8942.89
IEP4,0744,07403557.79557.9057.92
MVF4,0724,07202789.593,5509.629.62
TWST4,0683,903165100115.00100117.35115.62
KBWY4,0664,06601,20023.8214,75023.8423.77
USX4,0664,06339678.17688.338.21
INTA4,0644,064010032.3010033.5033.50
LAKE4,0614,061020024.985025.2525.09
BIV4,0562,5501,5061,60090.981,11091.0090.99
SJNK4,0443,44060412,70027.4314,80027.4427.43
HYB4,0404,04002009.171009.199.19
OXSQ4,0364,03601144.723,7254.744.74
REGN4,0334,03309582.599583.88583.17
BOOT4,0322,9551,077581.9310082.8082.19
HRZN4,0314,0310517.2250017.3617.30
ESRT4,0254,025040011.6610011.6811.65
MATX4,0244,01212564.2420064.9464.30
LSTR4,0194,01901150.911151.98151.58
HIO4,0171,3882,6293005.227005.235.22
XYLD4,0124,012023748.7722548.9448.77
ENR4,0104,010010042.011042.0641.87
BXS4,0084,008030025.5630025.6625.61
ATO4,0063,40660030100.0030100.30100.10
PLTM4,0044,004050010.3510010.4010.34
AGFS4,0023,8022008001.911001.971.95
EBS4,0023,1948081064.20664.5264.42
ADNT4,0014,001020039.30839.4938.89
GAMCU4,00004,0005009.759,27710.009.95
HIMS+4,0004,00001,5002.161,0002.192.21
ODFL3,9973,997020252.8620253.77253.50
QCLN3,9973,997020062.7770062.8862.58
INGR3,9873,9622520088.0410088.1488.10
XPOF3,9873,987010011.6010012.0011.91
MEUSW3,9713,6932782001.755001.951.83
AIM3,9673,96702001.991,7002.001.99
VBLT3,9673,96701,4002.175272.192.17
GMBL3,9653,96503229.051,1009.249.13
ENIA3,9603,95913006.781,0006.796.79
AGCB3,9573,7012565,2009.911849.929.92
LE3,9503,950040037.7740039.2438.38
ATNM3,9443,9440506.717346.806.75
MTP3,9343,93402,4931.834801.881.85
HOLI3,9293,92901,00014.5830014.8214.61
OUST+3,9203,92005001.70603.202.34
PLNT3,9133,791122173.9612374.0674.01
KLXE3,9073,90703,1175.951006.016.02
GOSS3,9053,90502007.711007.817.76
NRIX3,9033,903050030.2350031.1231.20
ANPC3,9013,90106003.755003.803.80
GRPN3,9013,7971041437.0713837.2137.08
KRO3,9003,900045913.7740014.0413.90
PDO3,8973,74615120021.6620021.8521.68
PFFD3,8913,891054425.9030025.9125.91
PLAN3,8893,8781110056.1220056.5056.18
HYLB3,8823,88202,10040.211,50040.2240.21
LUNA3,8773,87708411.855012.0811.99
SJI3,8713,871030025.6140025.8125.71
OIIM3,8673,86705006.601,2006.746.68
PXLW3,8583,85805202.754002.772.75
TASK3,8573,8570230.7510631.0831.00
USEG3,8513,85105003.821023.863.84
GOGO3,8473,84708110.1020010.1310.09
IXN3,8471,7212,12610057.861,10058.0257.99
SUZ3,8433,843040010.8290010.8410.82
PD3,8413,7796210040.77741.0340.92
SPKE3,8403,840014411.14111.1711.15
CUEN3,8392,98585433.311003.343.33
MDIA3,8393,83901005.7115.835.86
HOFVW3,83803,8383800.905,2190.970.94
SJM3,8373,8370100131.0023131.25131.16
OMER3,8363,83601,10014.32214.3914.34
MAN3,8353,8350100113.8615114.23113.93
MHH3,8353,8350118.2010019.0018.20
PRMW3,8353,835040016.9720016.9916.97
KBNT3,8183,8180204.191004.264.23
AKAM3,8153,815042119.9542120.17120.10
SAIIW3,8123,81205001.521,0001.551.54
PDM3,8093,806330018.8220018.8618.79
BTNB3,8083,80803,40010.101010.1510.12
RXRX3,8083,80805030.7550031.2930.85
MBB3,8063,8060700108.621,100108.63108.62
CG3,8033,6032004846.575046.6546.49
BDTX3,8003,8000709.141,7009.269.18
DSL3,7963,01078610017.932517.9817.97
ACCD3,7953,795050047.6414748.3447.92
ATH3,7933,79301963.814063.8463.82
CVLT3,7903,790010075.2210075.9875.50
FMBI3,7853,785050017.8740217.9017.86
SIG3,7853,55822730064.771665.2664.76
SSNC3,7853,783210074.6830074.9974.72
CPUH3,7843,78407009.712009.749.71
MNOV3,7793,77904,1003.631,0003.723.68
LHX3,7783,43834023227.446227.69227.54
RA3,7763,27550151322.174022.1922.18
FTAI3,7732,8808931029.0010029.2629.02
SVFAU3,7723,77202,56610.0050010.0210.01
IAE3,7703,770058.735008.758.74
IART3,7683,768030067.5520068.4268.00
HARP3,7673,76705110.111,50010.3110.22
IDE3,7673,767020013.041,44013.2413.21
BC3,7662,1361,630995.62195.8795.66
DVA3,7633,754945118.86100119.00119.06
WCN3,7633,755850124.28100124.50124.45
XPOA3,7613,76101,0009.733869.779.76
CYTO3,7583,75802002.90503.033.00
REMX3,7583,408350200101.307103.00101.30
LQDA3,7543,75402002.413002.422.43
AYTU3,7533,75306004.057254.084.06
DUO3,7503,75001,7001.862001.921.91
PETZ3,7503,75004002.342,7002.472.39
ABSI3,7423,742020823.422123.5023.51
SWBK3,7383,738050,3939.862999.879.86
SBNY3,7243,7240100228.14100230.23229.80
AUVI3,7233,72302008.302008.428.36
ONEQ3,7183,718020057.1220057.4357.36
BFI3,7123,712010011.101011.2711.10
PING3,7113,7001170022.2710022.4522.53
SC3,7093,706353640.903541.0241.00
BGY3,7083,70802006.264036.296.25
PKX3,7053,6832220078.3310078.5078.21
BGRYW3,7003,70002621.303001.481.45
PCY3,7003,700070027.461,00027.4727.47
ICLR3,6943,6940200223.76100226.07224.92
UGRO3,6913,69101,0009.552009.689.46
HOMB3,6833,683050021.2450021.3521.30
TEAM3,6813,681020267.0027268.18267.11
ATRA3,6803,680060012.851,40012.9812.82
CXSE3,6743,674038857.101,00057.2056.95
BAH3,6683,6432510089.3320089.7289.42
FLL3,6613,66101,7008.171,7008.408.23
NESR3,6513,65101,26812.3720012.5512.49
SMTI3,6483,64801,00041.5014542.0741.50
SQM3,6483,646230046.7030047.2946.79
BXC3,6443,631131,00039.004639.2739.48
NRK3,6433,643010014.1620014.5014.16
BILL3,6423,641179203.93100205.96203.95
LNG3,6413,6401583.3710083.4783.42
AMH3,6403,6391141.9150041.9341.94
SNBR3,6393,63908094.606095.5294.73
HSC3,6383,6380319.2610019.3119.29
HHC3,6323,63115489.1320090.3089.21
MERC3,6323,632070011.38311.5211.49
VAL3,6293,5656410026.1514726.7326.25
ALVR3,6273,62701019.22119.2519.23
ATRS3,6273,62701,3004.393504.404.39
NDRA3,6223,62203,0201.802001.841.80
QUMU3,6213,62103,1002.492002.562.55
TAST3,6193,61901884.911004.984.96
CLAR3,6173,6170428.0050028.3128.00
PUK3,6172,632985137.4140037.4537.38
ISEE3,6163,61604008.914009.038.93
AFIB3,6073,607010014.8810014.9614.96
FRHC3,6053,605010062.8020063.3162.95
IEV3,6023,602080053.741,00053.7653.72
DMS+3,5983,59805,7021.115,0001.361.11
WTRG3,5983,46213630049.5810049.7049.83
ONVO3,5893,58901007.8157.877.86
EEFT3,5882,66092825130.55100131.97130.64
OZON3,5883,5880151.8030052.1852.00
E3,5873,58701,10023.271,11223.3123.18
WSC3,5863,586010027.7210927.7827.77
SHYG3,5843,501831,40145.821,00045.8345.83
DIBS3,5723,572070020.2510021.3620.70
INST3,5723,47210020019.5347320.1219.65
CMG3,5703,5076381,824.2461,826.691,822.00
BDX3,5663,524421253.5623253.96254.05
CNDT3,5623,56206466.591006.606.59
DSPG3,5513,551055815.06115.1615.15
EB3,5492,67287720018.2910018.4318.35
PGJ3,5493,54903,40046.7410046.9446.91
CYTH3,5453,54501008.191008.298.23
TDC3,5413,540130050.05150.3550.28
XYF3,5393,5345107.88258.007.92
MCK3,5363,5162027204.0225204.38204.21
NAUT3,5283,52714007.956008.147.99
CALA3,5243,524011,6501.944001.951.95
NBR3,5243,524020084.623788.0685.00
PECO3,5181,6241,89483827.5050028.3927.70
VOE3,5143,124390300139.83200139.90139.67
ACCO3,5083,4081003008.08418.148.10
BPMC3,5083,496128681.8720082.5581.95
ETH3,5073,50702523.8313324.0023.83
BASE3,5063,50601,50030.8018130.9130.75
CPSS3,5003,50001004.931005.265.04
DFJ3,5003,5000174.842076.0075.15
GBLD3,5001,7001,8005024.2610026.3225.24
MDH=3,5003,500080010.1535010.2210.16
CDK3,4923,492010047.9850048.2247.99
DLTH3,4903,4009010015.993316.1716.02
NOC3,4883,4533515360.5415361.15361.20
EFOI3,4813,386955003.66273.713.70
NEP3,4773,35412310076.501376.9876.79
METC3,4733,47303006.294,8486.506.40
FLYW3,4713,4581311031.70532.1132.13
URBN3,4683,468010036.1760036.4936.15
BBIO3,4663,4660153.3930053.9453.45
NDAQ3,4643,46402185.1050185.60185.17
OM3,4613,4601242.6150042.8142.63
RAVE3,4603,46003,0001.361,4001.391.38
ANGL3,4593,459060033.001,00033.0233.01
BSM3,4543,454010210.5610010.6310.60
SPSM3,4541,8271,62770042.052,22042.0941.93
MDH3,4503,45009,4009.804509.829.81
BJRI3,4443,4440642.461842.7042.52
WAFD3,4413,44103231.87532.0031.89
MDB3,4343,43405360.4011362.59361.74
NSPR3,4343,43312,2513.75343.843.83
VRSK3,4313,43105185.05100185.13185.47
MTA3,4303,43002,0037.971758.058.00
DES3,4283,428040030.9960031.0130.96
OSMT3,4253,42501003.354,3963.393.37
ZBH3,4233,423031162.4032162.66162.41
SCHK3,4211,3312,09010043.583,45043.6043.61
EMKR3,4203,42001008.451008.538.45
DOMO3,4183,41802387.4020088.8287.63
NABL3,4183,4180112.981,30913.2213.04
SYKE3,4143,414010853.70553.7253.66
PAY3,4133,41303528.5050029.1328.60
AVEO3,4103,410025.15245.205.16
STAA3,4053,40502125.001125.45125.60
FNDF3,4043,40404,00032.8650032.8832.86
NRXPW3,4013,2761251008.005008.408.40
ECCC3,4003,400050025.271,04025.5025.45
RMD3,3963,396019262.6620263.07262.93
BEP3,3953,16722810039.0110039.0438.95
GO3,3953,395010033.371933.4133.40
ENOB3,3883,388015.0515.105.10
SPNT3,3733,3730259.431009.489.47
VB3,3733,091282200218.53300218.84218.75
NSH3,3703,2701004509.953759.969.95
SIMO3,3693,369010060.9950961.2061.08
OVID3,3673,36702053.722003.743.73
VGT3,3673,3652100410.97100411.22410.45
CELU3,3613,36104008.455008.478.48
ETJ3,3591,3592,00010011.3830011.4411.39
CARG3,3523,352070028.1610028.4128.29
DTE3,3513,04230942116.8419117.06117.06
VERV3,3513,3510751.4110052.1551.41
TPIC3,3413,3410237.14137.2837.15
ACIC3,3403,34008009.873,5889.889.87
AWK3,3403,340039169.9140170.28170.32
AFG3,3373,037300343123.17100124.21123.65
EZA3,3373,337010046.9550047.0146.91
SALM3,3343,33401,0851.951,2002.031.98
UTME3,3333,23310017.651,0007.877.76
PSA3,3313,3161531313.8833314.43314.20
UTG3,3313,33101,23035.2010035.3035.22
WRAP3,3303,33002,0006.491006.656.60
HIBB3,3153,31501789.4820090.3589.25
DMAC3,3073,30702003.332003.393.36
STOR3,3023,2772510036.433036.4536.45
NOMD3,3012,858443126.4060026.5626.43
HUGS+3,3001,4001,900211.012,0001.101.02
BGB3,2853,285010013.8010013.8313.84
IRDM3,2763,2760740.168040.2240.14
FBIO3,2723,27204003.116003.123.13
PVH3,2673,26702100.9052101.32100.91
CLMT3,2663,26602006.5326.596.51
SGC3,2643,264010024.802525.0525.00
PRG3,2583,2481020044.626945.0244.66
LZB3,2553,2451029533.1040033.4833.20
ETNB3,2533,253030014.9540015.2914.88
TDS3,2523,103149122.6520022.7022.72
HAAC3,2513,25102,1009.752,0309.779.76
IDEV3,2483,2202810167.6610067.7067.66
SV3,2473,247020010.031,29510.0410.04
NFH3,2463,246010010.506110.5310.53
HALO3,2453,2450141.4210041.6541.43
COUR3,2413,177641037.8010038.3738.01
RVI3,2343,234020024.4540024.8724.42
SCHH3,2332,57465980047.7240047.7447.70
EDC3,2323,232020085.2814085.5085.10
BRSP3,2313,2310259.312009.469.35
RWO3,2313,11311850053.5610053.8053.69
EFAV3,2303,230030076.919076.9276.92
NMRK3,2253,225030012.20112.2712.20
GAINL3,2243,224010025.5890025.7825.60
ICL3,2242,2221,002367.135007.227.16
PTY3,2243,224050020.3630020.3920.36
FSP3,2233,22302005.095005.115.08
LXRX3,2223,1221003003.402003.413.41
DSX3,2212,9702511,1004.149004.164.16
BCSF3,2192,7944253515.082315.1315.10
QRHC3,2193,21902006.42896.486.48
PANL3,2173,21701,2004.621004.674.64
RBAC+3,2153,21502,2000.921000.930.92
ACRS3,2141,5181,6961,00014.801,00015.1014.90
ENSV3,2143,214010,1411.201,0001.221.21
USHY3,2143,21402,30041.604,10041.6141.60
AIQ3,2103,210040030.5340030.6930.65
CDXS3,2063,206090020.3780020.7920.59
WEI3,2063,12185501.011,1001.021.02
GNK3,2033,194910017.528617.6617.49
VCYT3,2023,202060038.2520038.9538.63
DCRCU3,2003,200090010.501,32010.5910.50
QLTA3,2003,200020057.3320057.4057.37
WPG-I3,2003,20002503.151003.593.30
IPO3,1993,0731262862.6480062.7462.62
AKTS3,1943,1940509.125009.259.20
CRT3,1943,174205512.131,00012.3012.15
VRP3,1932,51268130026.334,50926.3626.33
SSP3,1911,7901,4011,00018.9020019.2919.07
PBW3,1903,18010180.2720080.7080.10
PTC3,1903,19008143.2535143.42143.02
HASI3,1863,186020056.3920056.9356.80
HEI3,1842,752432192135.36100136.90136.25
IHD3,1843,18401,0007.551437.577.56
CJJD3,1762,776400100.834080.840.84
LFST3,1683,16804022.3010022.6322.70
MNRO3,1673,1670457.8025058.7958.00
TSE3,1643,164030052.0030053.0352.39
GLPI3,1543,1504146.9230047.2047.09
MLHR3,1523,152010444.1350044.3744.15
OXY+3,1513,151010010.7910010.9910.82
AOSL3,1473,1470124.5560024.9724.66
GGN3,1463,14601,0033.893,3853.903.88
HALL3,1423,1420104.704004.864.72
IFMK3,1373,13702101.081001.101.09
DENN3,1353,1350114.5538014.6914.50
CWI3,1343,13402,90029.5570029.5729.56
CPSH3,1323,13209006.7916.826.80
SRLN3,1293,1121790045.8170045.8245.82
BCV3,1243,12131,50030.9120031.1230.98
HIBS3,1203,120010012.6510012.7712.80
DBC3,1153,115011,10019.273,40019.2819.25
KXIN3,1143,11402,2001.821,7001.871.84
EMQQ3,1122,6714411,00052.6216252.9552.75
OBLG3,1113,11103,0002.451,0002.562.53
NTRA3,1062,996110100110.56100111.96111.30
FYBR3,1053,1050628.8520029.0028.81
FLXN3,1043,10401006.10156.126.15
JCOM3,1023,1020100145.25100146.44145.57
SWIR3,1013,1010118.7360018.9618.95
VNOM3,0993,09901,00017.2090017.4717.20
BIPC3,0983,098010064.215064.7564.20
GLMD3,0953,0869102.481,1002.512.47
CIK3,0943,09401,1003.446003.453.45
MQY3,0943,094075616.561,15516.5916.58
UBA3,0943,094010018.7040018.9518.71
CHTR3,0933,093018720.191721.00721.31
KEYS3,0893,0494031159.9431160.32160.16
NBST3,0843,08401,0009.612839.649.62
ARTW3,0823,08201003.511003.603.58
GSV3,0782,7653135,0000.543,7000.550.53
RXDX3,0753,075010420.4220020.8320.50
AOD3,0643,064050010.2380010.2410.24
DRD3,0643,064013210.1730010.2610.20
PASG3,0583,05801812.521,20012.7412.52
FBCG3,0573,057090032.8810033.0433.01
CVEO3,0553,050510021.1810022.0221.62
MIN3,0543,05404,6573.716613.723.72
SLAB3,0503,0500100136.18100138.50137.25
GES3,0413,040110021.98122.0722.03
HWC3,0383,038030043.592043.7743.51
KLR3,0373,03701,00010.5090010.8210.51
BBQ3,0313,031036013.8319614.2014.19
IUSV3,0273,02702,71072.102,21072.1572.09
CPLG3,0232,92310019913.6280013.8313.67
VRNA3,0173,01701,0005.672005.995.79
UUP3,0151,6001,41512,70024.8942,60024.9024.90
HUDI3,0122,0121,0001004.241424.404.36
HYEM3,0089082,10010123.5730023.6623.57
EYPT3,0063,00603688.54128.588.49
FF3,0063,0033258.36988.438.42
WIW3,0063,006020013.3610013.4113.43
RUBY3,0043,004070021.4825021.9121.43
STEP3,0013,0010644.8550045.2045.13
BREZW3,0003,00002,8000.65100.690.65
COOLU3,0003,00001,3009.9530010.1110.06
DTOCW3,0003,000000.002000.990.90
BRY2,9962,99421,8945.281,4005.375.33
MGC2,9935922,4012,000156.773,220156.88156.97
MTB2,9912,901906133.22200134.19133.57
RCII2,9882,9880555.4930055.8955.54
GXC2,9872,9870100115.09100115.39115.17
RBBN2,9842,98403006.993007.026.99
CTMX2,9832,98302005.502005.525.49
BIP2,9812,3466357553.9310054.0353.95
SRC2,9782,966129750.1330050.3550.12
RXT2,9762,976012118.134,10218.2118.16
IVAN2,9732,1738003009.852009.909.85
ECC2,9712,9611010013.0621013.2013.10
KLDO2,9712,971055.581005.685.60
GLDD2,9652,965060014.5820014.7914.65
AMSC2,9642,964010013.81113.9713.81
TMST2,9572,84211510012.531,20012.7712.63
BSGM2,9552,95503,2993.302253.373.37
SMPL2,9472,947020036.8240037.2636.98
ADMP2,9452,924211,7201.018001.021.02
SBEV2,9452,94502,0452.741002.792.76
SFE2,9442,94407007.797007.987.85
MTEM2,9382,93802,5097.124227.177.16
FPI2,9372,9370112.3634112.4312.43
FATE2,9352,935026781.002,00081.9181.29
CAJ2,9292,929020023.5533423.5923.58
USCR2,9292,9290172.867472.9672.88
STPZ2,9272,92709,30055.444,50055.4555.45
VBR2,9241,8721,052100168.26320168.35168.09
VYNT2,9222,9220502.822,4412.922.87
IWB2,9182,83979300247.331,080247.40247.13
VSH2,9172,91612021.3716821.4221.33
AVCO2,9122,912010.821,2000.880.85
XPER2,9092,90901,00020.0925020.2520.14
RMTI2,9082,90805000.721000.720.72
KSTR2,9035732,33020026.4020026.5026.39
RY2,9032,8994300100.33100100.37100.40
ALTU2,9012,901029.795,0319.819.80
FPAC+2,9002,6003005001.96151.981.96
TUEM2,9002,90002,0003.712003.833.75
LMRK2,8992,89901,00013.431,02813.4613.45
RBCAA2,8952,895020047.81348.1147.77
DRRX2,8851,9579282051.39101.411.41
SPLP-A2,8852,8850422.825023.5023.25
CANE2,8767012,1756,5008.78508.808.77
KVHI2,8752,87503911.33111.4411.45
FRBK2,8692,8690103.611133.643.64
VMEO2,8692,869020046.70446.9046.80
IMNM2,8652,86501,00015.357415.8015.84
MTL-2,8641,5971,26780.7540.820.81
PIM2,8642,3095553244.151,1004.174.16
SNSR2,8632,863040035.5490035.8835.77
AERI2,8612,86109915.681,00015.9815.88
BLOK2,8611,2341,6272545.011045.1345.00
CMPS2,8582,858010036.4628036.8836.47
EVI2,8582,8580127.8510028.9928.00
SRTS2,8572,85702003.562513.713.63
EVGOW2,8502,8500502.45252.802.55
YRD2,8502,8500103.882,9054.254.14
EVCM2,8482,5752731,50017.8549818.1017.80
BCOV2,8412,84107012.8091613.0012.84
MGK2,8402,8400710242.061,490242.17242.09
GOF2,8382,8073120021.789,79821.8521.82
PMF2,8372,837060014.853,14814.8814.88
SNES2,8372,83704011.513,0001.531.53
GROM2,8332,4154184192.732002.832.75
BYSI2,8322,832059.507009.669.55
UZF2,8322,13270066825.9510026.0225.98
DRV2,8312,1696626004.669064.684.69
KPTI2,8242,82403008.511008.578.57
SOPH2,8212,12170017216.2210616.5016.22
CHX2,8192,8190121.9270022.0921.78
PLIN2,8172,81702,3001.161001.191.16
FRLN2,8152,417398184.81754.874.86
ONDS2,8132,81301507.72617.767.77
PEJ2,8022,4024001,37049.269549.2949.29
PRPL2,8022,802020025.7570026.0225.85
IHDG2,8012,801040045.1120045.1845.05
MIDD2,8012,80102186.00100187.66186.46
CONX2,8002,80003,0109.75409.829.75
CNO2,7972,797010022.6310022.6722.64
RYAM2,7972,79701,6006.691,5006.846.76
KMT2,7912,585206634.9010035.1634.98
GLAD2,7882,7880211.3334511.3711.34
CII2,7876872,10010021.1522421.1721.17
PRAX2,7802,780010015.971,00016.4216.18
SGFY2,7792,768118126.4160026.8526.46
ZEPP2,7772,71265910.501010.6110.50
GBR2,7732,7730504.589004.634.58
CBSH2,7712,77108072.0820072.6172.08
FOXF2,7712,549222146154.41100157.16156.39
THMO2,7612,76101,3002.242,0002.352.25
SLRC2,7602,760029318.9610019.0118.96
ENV2,7582,758010074.5010074.9574.72
LMFA2,7572,75705,0004.102084.154.12
RDNT2,7572,7570434.31734.5034.40
MGYR2,7542,754010010.461,00010.4710.48
VRAY2,7532,75301016.342706.356.33
IFN2,7512512,50020021.922,20021.9921.94
NYCB-A2,7512,751030027.4465030.0029.44
DAIO2,7492,74902665.892005.975.89
NUW2,7492,749020017.0520017.1117.10
MX2,7472,72423121.361,00021.4521.41
BLND2,7442,51323190017.2190017.8817.45
IJS2,7442,6101341,00099.2870099.5299.07
MITT2,7442,744020010.681,00010.8210.70
EVR2,7422,72715100129.81100130.19130.00
CHMA2,7372,73702004.163004.174.16
THCX2,7362,736030015.221515.4615.45
EUM2,7312,632999,00012.5311,10012.5512.57
ESXB2,7302,73001210.6140010.6410.53
AAP2,7282,72802212.60100212.79212.70
ALGS2,7242,72408314.7020015.0614.70
FENC2,7242,7240976.617006.836.63
BDJ2,7212,721032010.0720210.0810.08
IIPR2,7212,578143175210.0010212.22210.90
NGCAW2,7212,72101002.0182.082.07
KRBN2,7192,7190235.4410035.5935.48
ILMN2,7182,718012492.1313493.20492.60
FIVE2,7152,715050187.50100188.91187.70
VYNE2,7152,71501,1002.761002.782.78
WVE2,7142,7140205.611,7805.675.61
TREB2,7102,71002,9009.893869.909.89
AVAV2,7092,7090496.802797.8796.88
UGP2,7092,70901,0003.512,0003.523.51
AOS2,7072,70707369.347369.4669.40
OPFI2,7072,697102610.3220010.4610.33
CREG2,7012,70102,0007.401007.477.41
CTIC2,7012,5671342002.442002.452.44
FITBI2,7002,6001001,00028.542029.0028.69
PFGC2,7002,700030044.7330045.0944.94
LAZ2,6992,47422510043.49743.5543.51
PML2,6962,69601,00014.98215.1015.07
QMCO2,6932,6930206.272006.316.28
TDY2,6932,6732011455.1312456.51455.53
MTH2,6912,2684239395.8620096.7796.12
DGRW2,6862,686080060.965,20860.9860.97
AZEK2,6742,32435040035.8440036.2535.96
SLYG2,6742,67401,25086.142,00086.3386.19
ETR2,6732,6667344104.2446104.46104.42
CDZI2,6682,668030013.7550013.8413.77
SRNGW2,6652,6650402.151002.172.15
BLD2,6642,564100100195.5242198.00196.75
HTLD2,6558551,8007916.4710016.5516.44
THW2,6501,1501,5001,11016.5550016.5916.56
FEN2,6492,649020113.6890013.7013.70
HCSG2,6462,646030026.2820026.4626.30
BUG2,6432,643040029.8912530.0129.95
XFOR2,6402,64002005.431,3005.695.49
SUPV2,6392,600391001.972001.981.99
MCR2,6371,6371,0001008.531,4008.548.54
NCMI2,6342,63404003.431003.453.44
LEO2,6332,63301009.182019.199.19
AMRC2,6292,62907764.73165.4065.00
BNKU2,6282,628030047.8630047.9346.91
TREE2,6262,626025198.0050200.00198.41
CHIR2,6232,62302112.352012.5012.41
NSH+2,6212,62103451.361001.401.36
FHB2,6172,617047727.68627.7727.67
CODI2,6152,605102,00025.0710025.1925.01
GBOX2,6132,6130508.661,8008.868.73
BCLI2,6122,61206,7003.351003.413.39
IDT2,6122,612030049.1530050.2549.75
ATXI2,6022,60202,4001.792,3001.911.87
STIP2,6022,60201,500106.911,200106.92106.92
TFFP2,6022,60201,0008.359,0988.528.36
WLK2,6022,59939482.7720083.3482.37
ESPR2,6012,5011007115.511,00015.8015.61
NDLS2,6012,6010511.5070011.7011.57
AIZ2,6002,6000100154.4576155.61155.00
KONG2,6002,60005020.0000.0025.08
RHE-A2,6002,60003006.001006.076.00
TIPZ2,6001002,5003,10066.823,10066.9066.90
LMPX2,5992,59901015.4030016.0515.57
ZKIN2,5992,599083.162,5003.203.17
DBA2,5982,3512473,71219.1540019.1619.16
JTA2,5982,59805011.1610011.4911.23
BGI2,5952,5950662.781002.822.78
PLM2,5932,59306,1533.101,0003.183.14
SIVB2,5882,58802556.6015559.50554.49
NXU=2,5852,58502010.0045010.1210.01
HPP2,5842,584020027.17127.3027.29
GRA2,5812,5810169.5920069.6069.59
OPGN2,5812,58101,8612.188002.192.19
GLOB2,5802,5800100239.0650243.80242.38
CGNT2,5762,57605,20024.4340024.6624.52
SUP2,5762,57601007.956008.138.04
HLF2,5742,27529930050.7610051.0650.98
SVRA2,5692,56901,4001.291001.301.29
PFFA2,5682,56809025.1010025.1925.11
PLAB2,5652,5650113.1720013.2413.17
VMW2,5652,274291100156.236156.85156.80
AGD2,5632,563030012.0046312.0212.02
ALTL2,5622,562030042.615,00042.6642.68
CUE2,5622,562070010.1770010.5410.30
CVBF2,5592,559030019.0630019.2219.06
LGO2,5572,557010015.8085015.9515.92
AIR2,5532,553030035.5040035.8035.59
PAVMZ2,5502,55004004.252505.055.00
ICVT2,5471,2471,30010099.832699.9199.86
NARI2,5452,545020086.80888.1587.87
MXL2,5422,542020041.5610042.0041.70
CXW2,5352,53504009.9910010.0210.01
LEDS2,5342,53401008.331008.438.32
ATEC2,5332,533010014.321,00014.4914.33
SYNA2,5332,533083144.5220146.23145.28
ISRG2,5312,531010974.006974.97974.57
AGCO2,5291,65887110123.7095124.62124.08
SGEN2,5282,5280100145.224145.54145.72
BKN2,5272,527070018.0570018.4218.08
ICPT2,5222,50517916.5410016.6316.49
ARES2,5212,42110020067.8020068.3768.07
ELP2,5212,52104505.782155.795.80
SGBX2,5212,521034.17334.274.24
LMBS2,5202,520090050.7970050.8050.80
CHUY2,5182,518080733.007333.9033.45
MHD2,5182,518010017.2215417.3417.24
NAPA2,5172,4655210023.2570023.5723.30
PB2,5142,514020068.5420069.4168.96
UONEK2,5142,514024.801004.904.90
VRNS2,5142,51409562.13562.6462.46
TVTX2,5132,51301,10013.821,10014.1414.00
SFNC2,5102,510080126.7510026.9426.93
TXG2,5092,5090100186.08263189.00187.75
SMTS2,5082,50802262.794002.812.79
VO2,5032,5030300238.03250238.23237.96
CINF2,5022,50204113.66100113.85113.61
COF-J2,5022,468342,85026.0980026.1326.09
BBAX2,5002,500060056.8830057.6857.31
EPIX2,5002,5000423.0770023.6723.06
IGLB2,5002,500020071.4610071.5571.53
ACC2,4991,69980020050.1650050.5150.30
EBC2,4992,499010018.4310018.4718.43
GOEVW2,4972,49701002.131002.392.25
CFFN2,4872,487030011.1720011.1911.15
GSMG2,4862,48601,3002.426002.492.40
MNR2,4852,4444130018.8510018.8718.85
INTT2,4842,3841005013.5510013.7813.65
CVU2,4822,48201,0003.302003.343.32
JOAN2,4822,4820915.5130015.7015.60
EXFO2,4782,47806005.532005.565.54
FINX2,4782,478040046.852947.0547.05
DRIO2,4762,47602214.594014.7314.68
DIOD2,4752,475026875.7020076.7576.15
IPW2,4702,47002004.70104.904.75
TNK2,4702,47005312.1320012.2312.14
VRSN2,4662,466025218.1023218.46218.39
NATI2,4612,459249841.6610041.9941.80
PRQR2,4612,4610745.171,6005.235.17
STK2,4592,4372210033.3510034.0033.47
NKTX2,4582,458057030.552931.0631.00
SCPL2,4572,45701,09415.551,00015.8615.71
IBDN2,4521,4521,00030025.3610,40025.3725.36
CEF2,4482,448010018.4220018.4418.40
WST2,4462,4262062380.9414381.53381.17
HPK2,4452,4450111.09211.4011.09
HYRE2,4412,44105017.011017.2817.20
YGMZ2,4352,33410173.765,5003.823.82
ZROZ2,434342,40044151.01100151.54151.13
DAR2,4242,417720068.631068.8068.66
ZVIA2,4232,4230513.001,14013.0713.07
RIBT2,4222,42206000.937680.940.93
RWX2,4201,82060060037.7780037.8437.81
PFLT2,4142,413120212.9810013.0313.02
PSNL2,4122,412070020.562421.0020.85
AVRO2,4092,40901057.26207.357.29
RGLS2,4092,00940080,0000.704,3420.710.70
BBEU2,4072,40701,20059.1130059.1259.08
BYFC2,4062,40605,3002.885,3692.982.92
GMRE2,4052,39510215.458015.5215.52
MUA2,4042,4040116.121,43216.2516.19
FMC2,4022,396629106.3828106.61106.42
STVN2,4022,3901280019.6410019.9019.93
HYMB2,4012,401010060.9610061.1061.03
URNM2,4012,1013002057.503057.8357.75
BFIIW2,4002,40005002.211002.412.24
CLEU2,4002,3001001001.887001.941.92
CLLS2,4002,3505030013.2910013.4713.44
FNDC2,4002,400020039.2140039.2239.21
IBHB2,4002,400010024.2110024.3624.27
DBE2,3992,39901,01715.723,90015.7415.74
AL2,3892,385440041.3440041.8041.62
NHF2,3842,384040013.41113.5013.46
ALBO2,3811,88150050028.6510029.0929.00
COHN2,3812,381010018.102618.5518.26
VITL2,3752,375010017.6380017.8217.66
FDIS2,3712,37102,00482.008082.1982.10
LTC2,3712,2171542038.826439.0038.90
GSLC2,3632,361250088.3170188.3588.43
RMGB2,3602,36001009.931,0009.959.95
CPUH+2,3552,35502001.301751.321.30
DXCM2,3542,354012453.6811454.72454.36
IINN2,3542,35404833.713003.803.79
FRME2,3522,3520240.0440040.5640.11
NVCR2,3522,352020181.30100183.00181.50
ONEM2,3512,35101027.3160027.5427.28
VGM2,3502,350010013.752,70213.9613.96
ABG2,3492,346371192.64100196.10194.20
IOVA2,3462,3460322.5970022.8122.60
GNPK2,3452,345020010.0040010.0210.01
DLPN2,3442,29747507.70407.907.73
SMG2,3431,2191,1245179.5013181.00179.83
LPL2,3392,319202009.742009.769.76
BRKR2,3372,337020080.9220081.5681.47
BECN2,3362,3360952.0930052.5052.00
NVST2,3352,335010041.9310042.0241.96
EFT2,3342,334050014.2245114.2414.24
HIHO2,3332,3330103.462773.553.55
CM2,3242,3240400114.78400115.31115.08
PEN2,3242,322245259.43100262.78260.66
SRET2,3222,322011,0419.759009.779.75
TFII2,3222,2457790108.96100109.52109.05
CARA2,3212,32103312.1010012.1312.11
HRTG2,3202,3200757.217727.317.25
EPAM2,3192,31818554.2680558.00555.61
SWAV2,3192,319028172.021173.09172.69
CSL2,3092,3054100198.2465200.00199.16
RNST2,3042,304010035.0040035.5735.22
PLAG2,3022,30207501.304001.411.41
WHR2,3022,20110123217.4824218.08217.89
DMB2,3002,20010010014.992,70015.0314.92
ESS2,3002,300014331.025331.47331.32
PIPP=2,3002,300080010.0710010.1010.05
SHCRW2,3002,30001,0001.288001.361.25
DDS2,2982,2980100177.0030180.50179.14
DFAC2,2981,74855060026.8560026.8926.88
IBKR2,2962,29603260.4150060.6060.37
ALGT2,2942,203913190.80100192.65190.22
ZEN2,2902,29009149.13100149.90149.00
REYN2,2892,2890529.072429.1329.09
NBIX2,2871,6116761094.2220094.7794.35
JKHY2,2842,284028173.9828174.45174.38
FIV2,2812,28106009.534009.549.54
QQQJ2,2812,281050033.8360033.8533.80
JBT2,2802,2800100132.824134.60132.94
ADTN2,2752,2750221.755321.8721.85
DAVA2,2752,266969120.802123.00121.48
ANGO2,2732,273010126.1560026.4726.15
TDF2,2732,12315021820.921,00020.9620.94
OCX2,2702,26825005.052005.105.10
VAC2,2682,167101100150.24100151.25151.00
SWIM2,2662,2651128.10928.3928.29
AGIO2,2652,265010049.9830050.5650.29
ENFAU2,2602,260090010.3540010.4010.36
ULTA2,2572,257016332.7665333.73332.00
OPRA2,2532,253069.9010010.179.96
RGA2,2512,25105106.317107.50106.96
UP+2,2501,5507002,6501.601,0002.201.60
DLS2,2472,2470375.191475.4975.40
KRG2,2451,84540020019.5820019.7619.67
VRNT2,2442,2440142.347342.5042.28
LAD2,2372,16374100369.397372.19371.20
MOON2,2362,236010031.8710031.9931.92
CNXT2,2322,08314910050.51551.0550.83
HCC2,2292,228120018.0390018.2118.06
EBIX2,2282,2280429.5750029.8029.57
PAYOW2,2272,22701002.005002.302.00
DCRC2,2252,164615119.951009.969.96
POLA2,2222,22201006.755007.056.85
NSTB+2,2202,22003002.007802.102.10
VPU2,2192,18435300145.04100145.11145.02
HNRG2,2152,21501,0182.9623.072.97
CTSO2,2142,21401157.22117.347.28
NSL2,2122,21202005.7415.755.75
OUT2,2122,212010023.432423.4923.40
SCU2,2092,20542022.8850023.2522.81
CLSD2,2062,20602005.093,0005.195.09
CPT2,2062,1988100146.04267146.64146.58
OPCH2,2042,204063620.4770020.7020.58
GSHD2,2012,2010100127.1310129.82129.65
IVH2,2012,20012,50013.851,40013.9013.89
AUUDW2,2002,20007500.852001.000.86
CLBS2,2002,20001,4001.364001.371.36
VKI2,1982,198010012.221,46012.2912.27
KURE2,1892,189016039.3030039.3539.33
NFG2,1892,185430051.785052.0551.93
TBPH2,1892,1890913.071,10013.3713.15
BLX2,1882,03715110016.1062516.3016.19
FVD2,1882,18801,40040.298,50040.3040.30
GAIN2,1882,18801014.2221614.2514.24
SCHV2,1872,187020068.8450068.8568.80
HCWB2,1822,18201005.30215.355.28
YEXT2,1822,1077530012.9830013.0813.00
DECK2,1812,1783100390.44100393.80393.01
AQUA2,1712,170110032.2730032.4232.23
GRIL2,1702,17005,1651.231001.261.24
PWR2,1702,16196287.475887.6587.56
BSCM2,1692,16901,22021.579,16621.5821.57
SMM2,1671,1671,0005005.604585.635.63
USL2,1652,16502,70025.515,30025.5325.55
VMC2,1642,1392530176.1430176.56176.22
ARCH2,1632,0031605064.2920065.6564.86
SOFIW2,1631,9102535005.72105.905.89
BLNGU2,1602,16001,6009.902,8009.929.90
STZ2,1602,1600200226.5019226.74226.57
TWOU2,1582,158010045.8310046.0045.74
HNDL2,1532,153064025.701,00025.7225.71
NUVB2,1512,0391122,2978.432008.598.52
PMVP2,1512,151020033.354834.6833.75
ACER2,1482,14801202.361,0102.422.39
SQZ2,1442,144066513.0080013.3113.00
GRTX2,1432,14305008.681428.988.90
CIO2,1412,094473012.81812.8912.78
NYXH2,1402,1400129.652,51632.8932.89
SDPI2,1391,270869990.7122,5090.720.71
FNGS2,1382,138060031.4160031.4431.49
PHT2,1382,13801,3009.658009.869.78
TCBI2,1382,138020062.5620063.4262.99
XYL2,1372,136143122.2644122.49122.25
BBGI2,1362,1360962.47502.542.50
SUSB2,1342,134090026.0719126.0826.08
NMIH2,1322,1320721.1220121.2621.08
MOD2,1252,122310015.79215.8815.81
MRC2,1242,12401,7008.911009.029.00
ACR2,1232,1022140516.541016.7716.70
BMRA2,1222,12201953.53103.593.55
CTS2,1222,1220233.6630033.8733.71
FPX2,1211,820301860127.061,230127.18127.08
BOH-A2,1202,12002,28025.761,00025.8525.80
ACTG2,1192,119095.661,0005.745.67
CMCL2,1172,11705012.113,00012.2212.13
XENT2,1152,115070021.7070022.2721.83
PRVA2,1132,11303,00043.42743.7243.60
MUC2,1102,110050016.0060016.0216.02
UTI2,1092,109055.991006.005.99
MAV2,1082,10801012.7014512.7312.73
LPSN2,1072,107010062.281363.1863.13
MRSN2,1062,106014511.6340011.8311.55
HAPP2,1042,10407501.414,0891.431.42
IGBH2,1004001,70010025.1610025.3125.26
PSEP2,1002,100030029.4720029.5529.53
VEEV2,0952,0554070330.312331.70330.29
ARKX2,0941,93416050020.2650020.2720.24
NEXT2,0922,0920203.282003.363.30
FCN2,0901,0881,00243138.55159139.57139.25
FTCI2,0892,08901,5009.82110.009.90
FREQ2,0882,0880507.86997.947.94
SF2,0882,0880665.5220065.9265.52
ARMK2,0852,08322534.8312634.9634.85
JBI2,0851,9968913012.5310012.6212.57
CFRX2,0832,08302,2004.005004.054.03
TKR2,0822,082020076.14177.0676.50
APD2,0782,066123288.4950288.80288.72
HIE2,0752,075022710.0049510.0210.00
LADR2,0752,072360011.2210011.2411.19
LSI2,0732,0721100115.63100116.54116.12
AWP2,0721,7313411006.651,0006.666.65
BPT2,0722,002702,4003.785003.903.82
RARE2,0722,072020079.4320080.8180.04
FLY2,0712,07101,60017.0143517.0217.01
EMN2,0701,960110104110.181110.40110.17
SANA2,0702,07001,30016.5110016.7516.70
KBR2,0692,0195040038.7240039.0038.83
CEM2,0661,690376526.3310028.6226.50
HERO2,0662,066040030.5440030.8130.71
HIX2,0662,06602397.368,9207.387.36
MANU2,0647521,31210015.8410015.9415.86
VXF2,0631,773290400184.94200185.20185.10
EGP2,0612,0610125175.64100177.89176.23
CBOE2,0602,06001115.75100116.69116.06
CQP2,0602,060020041.4610041.6641.50
ETON2,0602,010501005.411005.485.48
POWI2,0602,060020081.071581.6481.59
CFLT2,0582,0035540038.7240039.4739.10
BOOM2,0572,05705043.9110044.0043.93
C-J2,0532,053053827.901,08228.1227.93
BOH2,0522,052020083.1910084.0083.70
MCS2,0522,051110016.041016.1316.05
DBVT2,0512,05108005.632005.655.63
QLI2,0452,0450214.201004.234.20
SAIL2,0431,92911420049.3510049.9049.65
DBI2,0412,040110013.9410014.0613.93
CWEN2,0391,9904920028.0716828.2128.19
MAA2,0392,032724187.6323188.10187.99
KIO2,0352,03502,30016.195416.2616.19
NCR2,0322,0072540044.17244.3844.32
PRDO2,0312,031010011.4510011.5111.45
AAC=2,0302,030060010.0057410.0210.00
ASHS2,0302,0273137.4710037.8637.83
LPTX2,0301,7033277001.373441.401.39
GER2,0222,02202,58110.4850010.5210.48
MPWR2,0221,837185100410.6412411.81410.00
HLIT2,0212,02102008.122008.148.12
NTRS2,0192,019071111.96300112.46111.67
GIL2,0172,017010033.7210033.7933.75
JELD2,0152,015080025.3420025.5525.46
SAP2,0141,98034400142.35200142.55142.41
EPP2,0112,011080050.591,90050.6850.62
EVM2,0092,009010011.8310011.9111.88
PI2,0092,00905041.414741.9441.50
CEQP-2,0052,00051439.42619.459.43
BKNG2,0012,0010202,223.79202,232.802,224.18
RAIN2,0012,00102117.0015017.3517.21
HZON+2,0002,00008991.151,0001.201.18
IAUM2,0002,00005,00017.995,00018.0017.97
MTL2,0008001,2001002.104002.122.10
NGC=2,0002,00001,50010.0550010.3010.15
TBF2,0002,000013,60016.2814,80016.2916.29
VS2,0002,00004,0004.555004.744.55
XTLB2,0002,00008003.602003.733.65
GPC1,9981,9603841126.9741127.19127.08
DSI1,9972031,79420084.9110084.9384.99
MOAT1,9961,996070075.5870075.6075.59
FDVV1,9951,995040038.031,40038.0938.04
VONG1,9951,995020072.551,96072.5872.58
ABOS1,9931,993010015.3530015.7015.55
ORA1,9911,9494220071.0310071.3971.28
ARNA1,9901,99001561.9010062.9462.35
MMSI1,9901,990020064.4620065.4265.23
MMD1,9891,989020022.4110022.5322.53
ORLY1,9871,950378614.248615.52614.67
IMUX1,9841,9840158.881,4009.148.95
IETC1,9831,983010057.4910057.5457.50
INVE1,9821,68230010015.121,00015.6515.52
GRFS1,9811,98101,10015.1870015.2515.21
KVSB1,9791,9790210.531,52010.5510.55
VYGR1,9791,97901303.121,9003.193.13
FDN1,9771,9770145249.35790249.52249.46
KNBE1,9741,9695723.1010023.1923.38
VGIT1,9721,97203,90068.4419,40068.4568.43
UHS1,9691,96451156.731156.96156.78
RETA1,9661,9642102127.2038127.44127.36
GENI1,9651,965016016.511,75016.6916.58
BEPC1,9641,36859610042.2932042.4042.26
MASS1,9631,9630330.76130.9430.77
MGLN1,9621,96111094.3730094.3994.41
ARCO1,9611,7651966335.732005.745.72
DWX1,9581,95801,10239.5090039.9739.75
CSOD1,9551,955020047.3920047.8747.55
QQEW1,9531,9530600112.742,360112.79112.97
BBW1,9521,940121,00014.801,10015.2615.07
AKTX1,9511,95102001.606351.621.60
SWTX1,9481,9480484.6510086.5585.56
OPP1,9451,945010015.912515.9515.96
PULS1,9441,944040049.7320,10049.7449.73
CIT1,9421,942020347.9910048.4748.24
FUSE1,9421,94202979.935009.949.93
DFAE1,9411,94101,50027.8010027.8627.78
KSA1,9341,934020039.2420039.2739.24
DHF1,9331,7082251,2003.467003.473.46
POAI1,9321,93202,1001.161,9271.181.17
RLAY1,9311,9310631.65132.3332.13
RBAC1,9301,93001,2009.7519.779.75
SINO1,9291,92903002.623002.672.64
PFPT1,9281,9280400174.63400174.77174.63
IAC1,9271,9252100137.905138.24137.67
OLP1,9231,4225012030.112630.2830.10
VAW1,9221,9220100179.59300179.69179.26
WPG-H1,9181,904141003.331003.483.48
TH1,9171,91701003.562003.603.57
MESO1,9161,91601,0006.8166.846.82
IUSB1,9151,91501,12053.861,10053.8753.87
STRL1,9151,91503,60021.01721.3021.10
GLYC1,9131,91309002.021492.032.03
PIN1,9131,913020025.6119026.0025.72
CTLT1,9111,911089115.3386115.53115.37
KDNY1,9111,9110112.8220013.0112.94
SNPS1,9111,911018283.1918283.63283.99
SNV1,9111,8615010040.5940041.0040.65
GGT^1,9101,91008,8670.011000.020.02
IDXX1,9101,91008687.188689.34689.00
AUMN1,9071,90702,0190.541000.550.54
EMXC1,9071,8071002560.701,00061.0860.88
APOP1,9041,90401,0003.993474.054.03
FEI1,9031,2056981,6127.423,3007.507.42
NEO1,9021,9020544.0770044.3043.98
RFI1,9011,901044915.911,13116.0915.92
CBAH1,9001,90001,2009.923,5109.939.92
HYI1,9001,900060015.6694215.7015.68
GANX1,8991,8990688.111008.738.30
BMRN1,8981,898014778.8120079.1978.88
DOX1,8951,79510020077.0320177.7577.25
FIZZ1,8951,8950645.035745.4745.04
XSVM1,8951,7901051,00048.071,00048.2747.96
VCV1,8921,892036413.7425514.1214.12
CURO1,8801,880010016.452516.5516.51
SPTM1,8801,43144920054.0760054.0854.05
TITN1,8801,8800827.665028.0427.66
WVVI1,8801,880031912.9310013.1013.00
ADAG1,8781,6782001,00014.601015.1415.00
EJH1,8781,8681030022.1039022.6022.10
OII1,8781,77810030012.9040013.0713.00
RETL1,8761,8760500220.23500222.99219.59
LSCC1,8731,873040052.7340053.2452.88
KARS1,8681,864430045.5520045.9945.50
LFT1,8681,8432514.081,2494.114.08
CR1,8651,8569394.052594.1894.11
VIOV1,8621,8620500171.73300172.21171.60
FMAC+1,8611,85561001.391001.421.40
XT1,8601,860040063.143,40063.3463.25
CPUH=1,8571,8372035010.021,00010.0510.02
OZK1,8571,857040440.4610040.7640.70
CPRT1,8551,75510085145.5710145.78145.57
MLPA1,8551,855050035.841,50035.9035.74
AEYE1,8531,853022013.5150014.1013.79
LDOS1,8511,8411050105.60100105.75105.71
KYMR1,8501,850030058.4310059.3359.08
RZLT1,8501,85001009.8210010.2010.10
PDT1,8481,848011016.5922116.6116.60
CMAX1,8471,84701,1009.751,10010.1910.00
WEBL1,8471,847060094.291094.8194.75
KN1,8461,846010019.0628119.1419.07
RPAY1,8451,845060024.902025.3225.09
VEV1,8451,84503005.589,5257.005.84
HR1,8441,844030031.6320031.6631.69
SAIA1,8441,844066201.8366204.92203.76
CLNN1,8421,8420307.991008.068.04
TWNK1,8381,838060016.0150016.0316.02
GOOD1,8361,836010022.9440023.0322.95
FTK1,8351,83503791.591001.621.61
TRMB1,8341,763712482.653582.7682.51
MCFT1,8311,83105025.5360025.8725.58
ENIC1,8301,8300142.673002.682.67
AQST1,8241,82401913.43503.463.43
COLM1,8231,82302998.608798.9198.45
DCRCW1,8191,81901,5331.7791.781.77
LEJU1,8151,7151002001.572,0521.601.60
OPHC1,8151,8150106.441,0006.706.59
BBCP1,8141,81405008.491,2508.718.60
MYMD1,8141,81401004.871004.984.93
VNTR1,8111,6941171,8003.151003.203.19
PNT1,8101,81003008.731009.228.90
IFF1,8071,722851148.82100148.89148.88
NRO1,8071,1017064,1155.104505.125.11
TRUE1,8041,80043005.373005.395.38
SNOA1,8031,8030146.509806.676.69
BIGZ1,8021,80201719.4920019.5719.51
DRIV1,8011,801030027.871,09427.9027.88
JOET1,8011,80101029.805,10029.8529.80
EFR1,8001,800040014.0460014.0914.05
EGLE1,8001,800010039.9040040.4139.80
ACHC1,7991,799020060.56160.9960.95
TNP1,7961,79602177.184157.277.18
AVB1,7921,7246835228.5530229.14229.20
AVUV1,7871,787020071.9110072.1372.11
HONE1,7871,787010013.1730013.2613.17
SUNL1,7851,78501008.421,7008.558.41
PDCO1,7831,783011330.2710030.4330.45
EAST1,7811,78102004.03204.094.07
IMVT1,7801,780010010.3510010.4910.43
SEER1,7801,7800931.929832.2332.23
ALDX1,7771,77703088.907288.988.88
IPAR1,7761,776020073.8920075.9975.14
SATS1,7701,77004021.9810022.1821.95
EZM1,7691,762770051.601,00051.6451.54
JJSF1,7691,769025164.30103166.43166.00
GMTX1,7671,76705004.363,3504.454.36
ZNTL1,7671,7670152.472,47952.9552.52
MGTA1,7641,76403006.901,0007.076.95
DEI1,7611,46130020033.5010033.6033.53
TSLX1,7581,5322261,08123.364,50023.5523.49
EQIX1,7561,756017835.081836.50836.12
LTBR1,7531,753016.3366.386.38
CURE1,751839912100117.68100117.93117.66
NSA1,7501,64710320054.2515754.4754.43
LAMR1,7491,6491001103.603,200103.90103.75
CND+1,7471,74702,0091.761,5001.841.78
DTIL1,7461,74601009.711,5009.889.80
NXTP1,7431,74301441.901921.931.93
HBIO1,7391,73903507.771797.837.83
PRTK1,7381,73801,1005.3035.355.34
PEB1,7341,734030022.2330022.4622.22
ELS1,7321,727520082.9120083.4683.25
RHP1,7321,729310076.1610076.8776.27
WAT1,7321,731110384.8314385.46385.23
ACET1,7251,72502517.401007.477.41
IPWR1,7241,724040014.682515.6215.42
PRCH1,7221,722080017.881,00018.1518.10
VGR1,7211,29742450013.2910013.3813.31
BMA1,7201,720010014.0020014.0514.04
XAIR1,7201,720047.82147.977.84
SMMT1,7021,70202007.548007.907.79
LGHLW1,7011,70108,3330.205,0600.300.20
WWE1,7011,6693230048.689649.2048.86
CGO1,7001,700010016.151,00016.3916.15
EAGG1,7001,700026855.8010055.8855.81
TWND+1,7001,3004001281.213001.261.24
UAN1,7001,7000261.082061.8961.85
PAYC1,6971,57312413389.181390.20389.49
SAH1,6961,5171795149.4930050.2249.82
RDUS1,6931,69301,00015.401,10015.7515.58
CSV1,6921,69201035.78136.4035.83
CYCC1,6921,692015.151005.185.14
OEC1,6921,6920117.3080017.5617.35
GCO1,6871,514173556.7030057.7956.83
BLV1,6861,58510127105.40400105.85105.47
FMTX1,6861,686060024.0080824.8224.38
WTFC1,6861,686020070.4620071.3070.30
RTPY1,6851,5831021,9009.914259.939.92
YOU1,6821,5671154944.252044.8044.60
ORGS1,6801,6800104.851,0005.004.90
VEEE1,6801,5801002004.867,5004.954.90
RYTM1,6771,677080018.8380019.3719.18
SCHB1,6751,6750400106.082,100106.13106.07
TAIL1,6751,675030018.912,63518.9718.96
RPM1,6711,654172284.2920084.9184.49
FYT1,6701,67002249.292549.3549.14
JLL1,6701,669199212.8436215.14213.90
PPLT1,6691,6591010098.4410098.5898.52
KSM1,6661,666010012.425,00012.4812.43
LVOX1,6651,66505007.131007.297.25
AMP1,6641,662223250.769251.10250.73
JRO1,6649007642009.652009.689.67
L1,6631,41824510052.9110053.0352.97
ASAI1,6591,659010016.6940016.7316.70
FPE1,6575011,1561,31420.5990020.6020.59
TNET1,6561,579779578.346478.8578.68
FRPT1,6551,6550100151.101152.98152.83
SHO-I1,6551,655010025.521,00026.0225.53
HCHC1,6541,65312003.53523.563.55
BSTZ1,6531,65121,00040.00540.8839.88
IVC1,6531,6530107.27147.347.30
SPTN1,6521,652040019.0180019.3119.14
SUPN1,6521,652010027.7070028.0127.81
MDRR1,6511,65102,0001.174001.181.16
GLEO+1,6501,65003001.00101.061.01
GBX1,6481,648040041.7040042.2841.99
SKM1,6471,34230510029.7710029.7929.76
HXL1,6461,6460157.3810057.5057.27
CLFD1,6441,6440540.531,00040.8140.76
HYD1,6441,644030063.8950063.9163.89
SSTK1,6421,637557103.35100104.50103.66
MRTN1,6401,640020015.2110015.3115.24
PIPP1,6401,64002009.741669.769.75
VENA1,6401,64003609.971,00010.059.97
INNV1,6381,6380216.8210017.0417.00
SR1,6381,6371271.8315372.1771.70
RAPT1,6371,6370930.9210031.3331.48
BAK1,6361,636010022.7720022.8422.79
SCHW-D1,6361,636040025.451,00025.6825.50
MRM1,6351,63503037.77508.207.77
OTECU1,6331,633040010.2430010.3310.32
NKTR1,6321,632010015.9910016.1516.02
DEM1,6281,6280144.6029044.6744.60
CDNA1,6271,6270184.6914985.0084.71
APTS1,6261,60224210.18110.2610.22
ENTX1,6261,62602,9005.0425.155.11
NWS1,6251,625040023.49423.5223.58
MNRL1,6241,5181065219.0835919.3519.19
OXBR1,6241,61951003.45133.473.44
SBR1,6241,62311038.912439.3238.90
ORN1,6239436801045.741005.755.75
FRA1,6201,06255850013.2420413.2713.26
MSM1,6201,55565886.927087.3787.00
NGG1,6191,61721065.0910065.1765.12
BERY1,6181,6180163.474863.6263.51
SON1,6181,618029562.8210063.2363.00
C-N1,6161,616074527.5420028.0227.50
LOGC1,6141,61401,0004.151624.234.20
ODP1,6131,6121247.7010448.0048.00
RSG1,6131,59815100115.50200115.63115.53
BTT1,6101,61003,40026.2360026.2726.20
PRIM1,6101,6100228.4850028.7028.48
HYT1,6081,56642112.3211,40012.3412.33
GNOM1,6071,50610110022.4840022.5522.49
ECHO1,6061,6033127.1119427.5327.30
HEWJ1,6021,602020038.1750038.1838.18
PFIE1,6011,60106001.031001.041.03
FSMO1,6001,60001,00022.441,00022.4722.59
GASS1,6001,6000102.571012.642.60
PBPB1,6001,60001006.501006.596.55
TLGT1,6001,2503501000.473,1160.470.47
TLTE1,6001,600040060.3140061.0961.10
VVR1,6001,60003004.295,2474.304.29
FNV1,5971,5943100150.23100150.89150.68
STMP1,5971,597041324.5543325.77324.99
UBSI1,5961,596010034.5110034.7434.49
EVGN1,5951,2313643,7002.831102.902.83
SNGX1,5941,594090.971,7001.000.97
BIB1,5931,593010096.2020096.6296.18
FRG1,5931,5930133.417733.5633.43
ADCT1,5921,5652720020.4570020.8720.75
WCLD1,5841,58402,80057.462,80057.6857.50
CUBI1,5831,582140037.1210037.6837.56
CVET1,5821,5820125.2330025.3925.23
ELVT1,5781,57622003.529003.583.51
UTF1,5751,14842750027.8821027.9527.90
ACIO1,5721,57203,00030.893,00030.9630.90
PHD1,5721,57201,37411.5012512.0011.52
MBOT1,5701,570017.012007.137.10
ATSG1,5691,5690323.0370023.1722.94
XENE1,5691,569020017.801,50018.4018.03
MRTX1,5681,56801156.25100158.63157.22
VSS1,5631,18138266136.002136.50136.30
PACXU1,5581,558080010.231510.3210.29
CDR1,5571,5570915.2110015.5315.35
CNNE1,5571,55701,00032.7647633.0632.88
SAFT1,5561,55601074.3010474.7974.51
NFE1,5551,5550129.75130.0929.97
ADX1,5541,554060020.1520020.2020.17
BSIG1,5541,3941609124.2420024.4124.26
CADL1,5511,55101,0006.756007.256.92
KRKR1,5501,55002801.722,1971.771.77
DEO1,5461,5442201194.80200195.26195.28
MKSI1,54599654945156.7520157.55157.00
PBLA1,5441,54409002.57182.672.66
CAI1,5431,543010055.764055.9155.78
MGU1,5401,54004522.4320023.0222.98
PRPH1,5401,0405001706.85257.046.90
RIV1,5408407001,54617.9331018.0017.93
RYLD1,5401,54001,00024.87524.9124.89
MTOR1,5391,539062523.0010023.1823.05
RFL1,5381,528102548.753850.0748.82
AAWW1,5371,5370465.5610065.9065.53
FPAC1,5341,514206,6979.962009.979.96
FLS1,5331,533010041.3120041.4941.31
ONCY1,5321,5320102.361002.372.36
SEE1,5311,5151610855.4210055.5255.47
ASG1,5301,52822008.424008.458.44
NIB1,5261,526088029.253029.4529.45
SBGI1,5261,5260328.2650028.4528.23
CNBS1,5231,523019022.6810023.1022.76
DCPH1,5201,5200131.4910031.7031.70
CLVRW1,5191,51903,2001.972002.042.05
CDLX1,5181,51801126.2977127.36126.35
CAMT1,5161,51601134.202934.5034.49
POR1,5151,5150248.6820048.9248.79
FLNT1,5141,51401002.49502.502.49
OLLI1,5131,5130790.969491.1790.97
WANT1,5121,512010069.5410069.7369.45
CALF1,5101,51002242.301,20042.3742.21
RJF1,5101,5100148128.38100129.55129.00
CAP1,5081,50801008.911008.958.93
GBDC1,5071,507020015.9220015.9315.92
MMU1,50697653020013.4020013.4913.47
EYEN1,5051,50501504.283004.414.30
III1,5051,50505005.781005.845.82
SCS1,5031,503020013.8020013.8713.79
FTHY1,5021,50208,10020.3110021.8520.32
SQNS1,5021,50201015.17105.265.27
ARTLW1,5001,50006,5000.318550.390.31
BLU1,5001,50003002.773002.782.77
CYAD1,5004261,0745004.291004.784.29
FBCV1,5001,500090028.4410028.5928.51
FEMB1,5001,500014234.1710034.4134.35
FLMNW1,5001,500000.005000.130.13
FMIL1,5001,5000228.8420029.0528.99
FPRO1,5001,500010024.6710024.7624.82
FRD1,5001,50001,00012.3550012.8512.70
NQP1,5001,500040015.1538315.5015.19
NUAG1,5001,500010025.0610025.2025.13
PCK1,5001,50002009.485,0009.529.52
RMT1,5001,500050011.6520011.7411.72
VTEX1,4981,4108810023.4360024.0923.50
CXP1,4961,39610010017.14217.2017.17
ARKQ1,4941,240254979.67979.6979.67
GTES1,4911,491010017.341,20017.4917.34
EQC1,4891,489025226.6010026.6226.59
GIB1,4891,489020090.7110091.1591.02
FWONK1,4861,486030047.38647.6647.62
AME1,4831,483039136.4338136.65136.53
ASTRW1,4831,4830202.95193.003.06
MEOH1,4801,480040032.5440032.9332.62
AGO1,4771,477030045.9730046.3645.97
BPYPM1,4721,472020025.1730025.2925.25
OEF1,4701,4700500202.69840202.76202.54
IGD1,4681,2052632055.991,1006.005.98
MBUU1,4671,467025676.5610077.6477.04
PHAS1,4671,46701,2003.5113.583.58
CLB1,4661,461510034.5710034.6534.64
HEFA1,4661,466040034.271,90034.2834.27
JAMF1,4651,46502531.501231.9931.98
APWC1,4621,46203143.263163.283.27
NEXA1,4621,46021008.2518.308.30
MC1,4611,4610157.0450057.6657.29
PROF1,4581,2582005014.6520015.1214.75
ARKO1,4571,45701008.151008.238.16
KRC1,4571,457020068.80469.1868.93
SCSC1,4561,4560125.97327.5026.29
PH1,4511,450117306.4215306.94306.61
LSXMK1,4501,33211810046.6810047.0246.87
VKQ1,4501,450030013.6910013.7313.71
ABC1,4471,4351243120.7045120.93120.84
AWAY1,4471,447010027.4550027.5927.49
JQUA1,4451,4351010041.9610041.9841.95
EVER1,4431,44306430.5410030.9830.69
BBAR1,4421,44202003.102003.123.10
LUMO1,4421,4420167.53997.577.54
VMI1,4421,442030227.37100230.47228.10
SCHN1,4401,44002149.6715050.2550.16
BCBP1,4391,439040014.1150014.3614.29
WFRD1,4371,43707,57516.301,08016.6716.34
ERYP1,4351,4350504.201004.364.22
WAL1,4351,433220093.1320094.1293.50
JPS1,4341,43405059.976149.989.98
AVYA1,4331,43301723.8310023.8923.87
RLGT1,4331,433066.051006.176.07
RVT1,4311,43012,54517.8640017.8817.86
MHF1,4301,43001,6008.112758.498.18
VTA1,4301,00043010011.69111.7011.70
VLGEA1,4281,42803922.952423.2122.90
LILA1,4261,426039613.8710013.9713.87
QLYS1,4261,42607100.25200100.99100.36
FFBC1,4251,425020022.1470022.4022.17
JBHT1,4251,425053163.1633163.43163.17
KRUS1,4221,422020050.4320053.2051.90
AMBO1,4201,42006271.606001.681.60
CUZ1,4201,32010020039.0411839.1739.17
GBAB1,4171,417030024.411,42624.4524.42
EAR1,4161,41605033.8040034.4934.09
ZUO1,4151,03637930017.2723517.4617.37
GP1,4131,3149910017.5710018.0617.69
PEBO1,4131,41302828.892129.1728.90
SUI1,4121,39319100192.58120193.25193.17
CVGI1,4111,41103838.891,6009.038.88
MINM1,4111,41105003.011003.023.02
PINE1,4111,41101019.3020019.5719.40
FEDU1,4093091,1001000.681000.690.70
PAM1,40895845030416.41616.6716.53
SPD1,4051,40504,80030.9200.0031.03
CRL1,4041,30210213394.1913394.88394.03
EOD1,4021,40202005.771005.795.80
BOMN1,4001,400030032.4010032.8632.81
DSKEW1,4001,40005000.083000.090.09
EAD1,4001,40001008.773008.798.78
GGT1,4001,40001209.562,2009.609.60
MRAM1,4001,40001005.503005.735.62
PIAI+1,4001,4000100.872,5001.490.89
RDVY1,4001,400050047.601,60047.6247.58
SWBK=1,4001,400080010.1120010.1410.11
CDTX1,3971,39704001.493001.501.49
AP+1,3961,39602480.881240.990.99
CHD1,3961,39603886.643686.8186.72
VOLT1,3951,395014.302004.424.37
AWI1,3941,394039106.89150107.75107.17
BCAT1,3941,39405021.7410021.8821.85
RAVN1,3881,3880158.6710058.8758.57
BHLB1,3861,386010026.9210027.1327.02
WINT1,3831,38301001.791001.811.80
LSEAW1,3821,38204,9820.256000.250.30
RGR1,3791,37901,53674.0010774.7974.19
GWRE1,3781,37803112.5134112.97112.51
ADNWW1,3771,1772002,0771.201,7001.231.23
DV1,3771,37701233.582534.0433.67
PINC1,3761,376020035.3920035.6435.50
TCDA1,3751,37501893.981004.013.98
AJX1,3741,3722412.89212.9212.87
REAX1,3741,37403,1001.806,6301.951.84
JACK1,3731,373059107.31100108.53107.95
FCOM1,3721921,18060055.911,30055.9555.92
NMR1,3711,37103505.047005.055.04
ACH1,3681,361710014.1013114.5014.29
HEP1,3641,364025020.5470021.0520.72
CGNX1,3621,362020084.7820085.4784.91
ETW1,36279556790011.0850011.1011.05
GNPK+1,3611,36106,2731.96102.031.96
FRT1,3601,3223835116.2526116.57116.40
INVA1,3591,359010013.441713.4713.46
REG1,3591,35904664.544964.7064.39
ZUMZ1,3561,356012942.7425042.9942.68
SHEN1,3551,35501052.5010053.1652.76
ERAS1,3521,352019918.8280019.2718.82
ACM1,3491,346320061.3640061.8161.58
BYRN1,3451,345010022.37122.7122.16
LUXA1,3451,345019.752759.859.80
GDXU1,3441,344090014.5850014.6114.52
LQDT1,3421,34205019.38119.5719.39
THWWW1,3401,34002,0000.503370.590.54
UBOT1,3401,340050040.2850040.6640.69
AFB1,3361,336010015.0733715.1615.16
SLGN1,3361,3360739.693240.0739.76
RMBS1,3351,335010022.9410023.0022.91
ESNT1,3341,334030043.5330043.8943.71
GPP1,3341,33401013.2014913.5013.25
FORD1,3331,3330252.571152.582.59
ATTO1,3311,331010023.123,73924.4024.10
IXG1,33140692550576.2146576.8076.29
STIM1,3291,326320012.811,20013.1412.92
VHT1,3271,3270400254.45400254.70254.62
ATY1,3261,275511,0008.282008.328.32
CHAD1,3261,32605117.609317.6117.61
VWOB1,3261,005321879.511379.8479.59
CTT1,3231,3185211.68111.7011.67
AGE1,3201,32002001.372,5001.451.46
DYN1,3201,3200719.422019.8019.44
MKFG1,3201,270501,50110.001,50010.2910.15
AUDC1,3171,317040031.2640031.8831.53
FTSI1,3171,317010019.6020020.1119.80
STE1,3151,315024213.5656213.88213.70
MTEX1,3141,314010028.1310030.7529.34
HGSH1,3131,313012.004122.022.01
AZRE1,3121,3093124.0043024.4024.27
AYI1,3111,3110128166.57100168.64167.73
DNAY1,3111,31101315.9010016.4915.90
NULV1,3081,30801,10037.9710037.9937.95
MEI1,3061,3051145.50145.9245.40
NTP1,3061,298810022.61122.8822.76
VMAR1,3061,3060226.893007.216.99
CMO-E1,3051,305010025.2340025.2625.25
ESLT1,3051,3050200131.87102132.90132.31
RYAAY1,3041,3040100109.588110.50110.05
HPF1,3031,303010021.821,09721.8521.84
TAC1,3031,2031002,30010.061,10010.0810.07
AEE1,3021,30205484.295884.4284.47
GPM1,3021,30205008.511,9488.758.74
FQAL1,3011,301060051.131,80051.1751.12
GGG1,3011,301010075.1720075.5975.32
CHFW1,3001,30003,0009.952,5009.999.96
CHSCO1,3001,300020028.5090028.7128.54
IGA1,3001,3000609.733259.809.80
JRS1,3001,30001,50011.2838011.3611.28
NYMTL1,3001,300030024.831,68425.0924.91
BGT1,2941,294040012.9540612.9812.96
GSKY1,2931,29121005.561695.605.57
BIO1,2921,272201704.908707.60706.33
IFBD1,2891,2890522.855862.982.90
ESPO1,2821,282040266.9740067.2567.10
KE1,2811,2810219.6430019.9519.68
FR1,2801,280020054.7240054.8354.87
SITM1,2801,280017121.00100125.68123.01
EXP1,2791,2790200132.91100134.42133.20
IGSB1,2761,27604,24954.8718,25154.8854.88
LAND1,2741,2740123.30323.5223.39
IDN1,2721,27204508.26458.338.31
SGLB1,2721,27203023.145963.253.14
GMS1,2711,11415710046.8330047.2446.78
CNYA1,2692691,00010040.9612542.0041.50
GDEN1,2691,09017910044.9530045.6945.47
AAT1,2681,268010036.7580037.1036.91
RCI1,2671,14712010051.0010051.0551.03
APEI1,2641,2640128.3340028.6028.37
REPL1,2641,264050032.303033.0932.71
USMC1,2591,259020040.8020041.0840.85
DRQ1,2589083501728.3250028.7828.54
HAE1,2581,25172158.9530059.3859.00
PKO1,2571,257065826.0830026.1426.08
LEN.B1,2561,256020081.805083.0082.50
ZGNX1,2561,256010016.5610016.7516.65
LTPZ1,2551,2550589.0550089.8489.15
MSCI1,2541,249525587.51100592.12589.00
CUTR1,2511,251011049.0035049.8449.32
JHI1,2511,251050018.8537918.9618.96
ADMS1,2501,25004044.808004.884.85
FRGAP1,2501,250010027.1510027.3027.15
LEAP1,2501,25001010.1010010.3810.20
NPCT1,2502501,0001,40019.68420.1019.88
AIRI1,2491,24813001.229501.251.24
FMAO1,2471,2470121.9520022.4222.00
BANR1,2461,24609851.7010052.2451.68
RACE1,2461,2451100210.53202211.07210.77
ECNS1,2451,245059450.401351.8751.40
TPTX1,2451,245020062.0310062.9262.77
GLTO1,2431,24303,6004.303,5004.464.42
DFIN1,2421,2420230.6850031.2330.80
ENVA1,2411,14110041431.1050031.7331.35
HQH1,2381,238011525.651025.7025.62
SND1,2381,2380102.786002.852.76
DCI1,2371,237010064.537864.6764.48
DAPP1,2361,2360123.726524.5023.86
NEWT1,2351,235010034.8520334.9634.95
KBA1,2331,23301044.691,30045.0044.77
AOK1,2321,232010039.9690040.0739.96
GOOS1,2321,02520740041.5840041.9641.66
PEY1,2281,22801,10020.1610,40020.1720.15
VNT1,2281,22804031.62331.8431.79
CRNC1,2271,22705107.167108.00107.39
CONE1,2261,22606073.851174.1074.06
GNFT1,2261,22605003.83253.893.82
EBET1,2241,224020022.201022.4522.33
GL1,2241,224010093.14193.2993.21
IGE1,2231,223040028.504,70028.5228.42
OLED1,2221,2220100213.393215.99214.42
RYB1,2211,22105,0003.801003.823.81
CPZ1,2201,220010019.9030020.2419.90
FOCS1,2201,220010049.2630049.8749.58
NGVC1,2181,215330010.7830011.0710.91
ARW1,2171,2143100114.04100115.14114.58
CSGS1,2141,21407944.707945.4445.00
CLDX1,2131,213010042.08142.6842.50
MKTW1,2131,213010010.581,30010.7610.59
AVTE1,2111,211049712.65112.9212.70
ACIC+1,2101,21002,0001.17101.271.16
ROP1,2101,21002489.7818490.12490.45
ZTR1,2101,1101004229.602,0009.699.60
VTSI1,2091,20905507.005007.247.19
PYR1,2051,20503003.623003.663.63
WLKP1,2051,203241526.861,11927.0526.86
OPY1,2031,20302442.25542.9542.55
FLIC1,2021,202040021.2740021.8521.65
FORE1,2021,20201009.841329.879.86
VONV1,2011,201050069.7850069.9969.80
ATIP+1,2001,200010,0000.701000.820.69
BME1,200251949148.5530049.4148.86
BML-L1,2001,200029125.3950025.5025.45
CE1,2001,20007152.9426153.23153.00
DBGIW1,2001,20005951.4515,0001.961.39
ESSCW1,2001,20002,0000.206000.230.21
FJUL1,2001,200020034.711,00034.9834.92
GDXD1,2001,200030020.1430020.1920.31
HRC1,2001,11981300123.10101123.27123.21
MBAC=1,2001,2000110.0140010.099.99
MGRD1,2001,200010024.9710026.8124.98
PMX1,2001,20002,50012.7970012.8412.81
RFIL1,2001,2000169.221,0009.379.25
SNAXW1,2001,20005001.121001.201.20
ULST1,2001,20001,50040.4480040.4640.44
WPS1,2001,10010020039.0120039.4739.24
IVOL1,1981,198050028.091,14828.1028.09
ADV1,1961,196010010.1010010.2310.16
APSG+1,1941,19401,4101.102571.201.15
CASS1,1941,19401,00041.1520042.0541.27
MYPS1,1941,19405,6016.001006.036.01
SOCL1,1911,191040167.8541368.1868.02
BAP1,1891,1890104124.05200124.50124.02
CMRX1,1891,18903457.043007.107.09
METXW1,1893008891000.131,1110.150.15
SCHM1,189859330177.2530077.2977.21
UE1,1891,189030018.4330018.6118.41
NBTB1,1851,1850134.1410034.3734.11
AVEM1,1841,18401064.0010068.0265.58
RNA1,1831,183010019.5280020.0619.43
UHAL1,1831,18301570.00100576.00574.00
XBIT1,1831,18304,51015.8040016.1415.90
CCV1,1821,154281009.899009.999.92
SLF1,1801,1701010050.53150.5750.50
CCLP1,1771,17705001.551001.601.60
HTH1,1771,177050031.3310031.6931.46
MUE1,1761,176020014.4870014.6014.57
ASND1,1751,17501115.31100116.73115.33
HTIA1,1751,175080025.005025.4525.01
LTCH1,1751751,0001,30011.861,30012.1612.02
TA1,1751,175020028.8050029.1728.70
DOOO1,1741,17405080.2020080.9280.49
REZI1,1741,17407228.6410028.7428.71
SEMR1,1731,1235080020.57420.8120.77
LIVE1,1711,171020060.002062.5061.66
COOLW1,1671,16702,3331.151,0001.221.15
RTP+1,1671,16704001.505001.571.57
IKNX1,1661,16602,00022.251022.6022.60
CMBM1,1651,165055440.4553241.3941.18
SNCY1,1651,16501633.661034.3733.55
RCKY1,1631,1630551.01552.1051.30
HI1,1571,157020044.4110044.6144.59
UFPI1,1571,15617272.393072.5572.36
WBS1,1571,05710030047.3830047.8847.20
CAMP1,1541,15408411.93112.0612.03
CNA1,1541,1540143.3430043.6543.38
KTB1,1541,152210054.4710055.3754.94
PODD1,1541,1531100269.009270.79270.57
REFR1,1531,15301002.142002.172.16
G1,15297417810048.7320049.0348.86
UMH1,1521,1520222.8760023.0822.89
AVK1,1511,071802719.0220019.0919.07
IPOF+1,1511,15105001.955,0002.101.95
ALNY1,1501,150050178.00200179.88178.09
JGH1,1501,088623,43016.0061516.1016.02
OWLT1,1501,150059.315899.509.42
EPHE1,1491,149020027.802528.1127.99
MCY1,1491,1490260.185760.4760.35
FNDX1,1464606861,10054.563,10054.5854.52
OSCR1,14699015610018.101018.2018.25
ARCE1,1451,145050028.2650029.0128.69
EPRT1,1441,0994510028.951,20029.1028.93
PHVS1,1431,14303,38815.3010015.4115.30
RAMP1,1431,1311220040.0140040.4540.14
SWX1,1421,142010070.1510070.6870.47
ALKT1,1401,14001029.6120030.5529.89
TRHC1,1401,14005540.785341.4941.10
VOOG1,1391,1390200273.39200274.00273.74
RCKT1,1361,13602638.0910038.5038.17
LEU1,1331,133040023.0710023.7723.44
MYRG1,1321,132021592.256492.9992.83
GSBC1,1311,1310651.5310051.9651.34
HII1,1281,128026203.3226204.11203.57
MLI1,1281,122640042.44342.9442.71
UCBI1,1281,128070028.6450028.9728.61
FARM1,1271,12704019.502009.699.55
PPTA1,1261,12601005.611,0105.705.57
AAC+1,1251,12501001.2081.261.26
CTEC1,1251251,00010318.7550019.0418.80
GIII1,1241,124010029.0550029.3329.11
SHC1,1231,1230122.5310022.6022.54
TRN1,1231,123030026.33126.5626.38
IGOV1,1201,120020052.7920052.9852.81
NCA1,1171,117030010.5820010.6810.67
AVD1,1161,116040016.3347416.6416.48
BCEI1,1141,112210037.7540038.4437.89
JNCE1,1111,111015.2495.275.24
PRLB1,1111,066456483.296484.7783.90
XHR1,1111,111030017.4530017.6717.44
BPOP1,1101,110020072.5120073.1072.79
GNT1,1101,10731,1005.28525.315.28
PRPB+1,1101,11002,0001.21331.241.22
CEA1,1081,1080618.7866519.9118.80
FST1,1087583508012.211,00012.3112.24
MXC1,1081,1080108.7028.838.75
SUM1,1081,108030032.43532.6032.55
WSO1,1081,07830110276.0049278.16276.77
XOMA1,1081,108010034.602536.8036.17
NOAH1,1061,106027537.75137.9737.95
DCOM1,1051,105050031.93832.3932.32
HSTO1,1041,10403,0000.836600.840.83
MYO1,1031,10301008.25308.618.41
ITOS1,10280230060024.30524.8024.75
FXR1,1011,10101,20058.397,52058.4558.40
AVCTW1,1001,10001,9000.251000.350.25
BWAY1,1001,10001,0008.831299.208.86
CRUZ1,1001,100020021.922522.1821.95
EDUC1,1001,100020010.6829610.8510.85
EFX1,1001,1000115254.8820255.35255.05
ET-E1,1001,100040024.8510025.3425.01
GCV1,1001,10005,0006.3286.356.35
GNCA1,1001,10004002.022002.042.03
IDU1,1001,100090082.0550082.0981.98
KBNTW1,1001,10001,4001.502002.201.50
MDNA1,1001,10002002.42402.462.46
SRCE1,1001,100020043.6520044.4643.74
STPC1,10090020050,0009.903509.939.90
TUSK1,1001,0001001003.983494.034.03
WFC-C1,1001,10005,00025.155025.8025.21
CNTY1,0981,098080011.0180011.3011.14
AGR1,092984108552.3360052.7152.58
MSI1,0911,038531221.038221.32221.23
PKG1,0911,091022137.6325137.80137.79
SPXZ1,0911,0563510017.9280018.0518.02
SERA1,0881,08801,0008.856999.159.00
NVOS1,0851859002431.831,2981.941.90
CWB1,0831,083020085.6710085.7385.62
HPI1,0831,0830521.4790021.5421.59
DOGZ1,0821,08201001.811,0011.821.80
ZDGE1,0811,081010017.00517.4217.25
BHK1,0801,080070016.2750016.3316.32
EOT1,0801,080025423.5250024.6823.83
CTAS1,0791,079014389.9714390.56390.13
VACQW1,0771,07701,5812.9593.083.09
LOB1,0761,076018959.5010060.5659.90
CLWT1,0751,075033.557223.663.65
DCF1,0731,07301009.553,1279.609.60
UVE1,0731,07306613.1550013.3513.18
AKR1,0721,072020020.77120.9120.82
NGAC1,0721,07201009.925,9029.959.92
CRC1,0711,071011127.3660027.6027.36
BLCM1,0701,07002002.9913.093.05
MTLS1,0691,069010019.935020.0519.91
PCRX1,0691,067210059.339559.9359.63
CYBR1,0661,0660300142.74100144.00142.90
DON1,0641,064080041.3050041.3241.26
TMFC1,0641,06407,76041.241,01041.7041.00
NICE1,0631,0630100275.72100278.61277.14
BIT1,06276230055418.6110018.6818.66
MIND1,0621,06205001.9852.001.99
KRNT1,0591,059068126.27100127.94126.00
TPGY+1,0581,0580252.831003.102.89
FLRN1,0567003566,91530.634,42030.6430.64
WOW1,0541,054014221.742,00021.9021.74
WWW1,0541,0495533.1240033.4033.14
HIBL1,0531,053010058.8310059.3359.15
PTIX1,0531,05302802.151122.212.16
VCLT1,05375230140108.90500109.06108.95
ALLT1,0521,05202517.5660017.9517.75
ITT1,0521,0025030095.7020096.4095.78
SPAB1,05220784512,09630.242,00030.2530.24
DMLP1,0511,051050516.703017.3016.85
ECF1,0511,051031214.4720014.5114.50
FAN1,05015090010521.1515021.2021.18
IDLV1,05040065060031.542,20031.5731.52
RSF1,04954950052519.282,45119.3019.30
MSBI1,0481,048010024.3610024.5024.33
PCOR1,0461,04601197.5020099.4499.25
GLPG1,0451,045020060.6720061.3561.43
SPT1,0451,045010090.0020091.3690.50
HE1,0441,044030043.3530043.7243.53
ASYS1,0411,04103009.342009.699.65
WCBR1,0401,04002,00025.568026.0025.75
KURA1,0361,036080018.5410018.7618.75
XAR1,034776258100127.39100127.65127.30
DSP1,0331,03301,00015.081,02015.5015.24
TACT1,0321,03205015.6221715.7515.75
MAG1,0311,03102018.983019.0918.99
RNR-G1,0311,031010025.6350025.8025.64
UIS1,0311,03101821.7390021.9321.62
MSN1,0301,03004991.292501.301.30
ENTA1,0291,02811941.3640042.1341.77
ZEUS1,0281,02806828.5040029.4328.70
ASPN1,0261,0032310037.09138.0037.45
RNAZ1,0251,02501,1002.85702.952.90
VIVE1,0251,0250102.49102.562.51
BSVN1,0241,024010019.45119.9119.96
CCCC1,0151,014110041.941042.3542.05
PNC-P1,01583418120025.9240026.1126.01
BSET1,0111,0110222.695422.7622.69
ETG1,0111,011010020.5920020.6120.60
FFIEW1,010101,0001002.79102.892.88
SVOKU1,0101,01001,40010.3331010.4010.35
MBII1,0071,00705001.366501.371.36
SSL1,0079644320014.5910014.6914.60
SJR1,0061,005120028.7470028.7628.77
COW1,0041,00409137.3220038.7338.45
ERII1,0041,004070020.1910020.4320.40
VLDRW1,0041,00403002.30502.342.37
INS1,0021,002010033.0220034.0033.53
RXN1,0021,002030052.5630053.0652.64
DIAX1,0011,001025017.0037017.2517.14
DMO1,0011,001010015.351,00015.4315.40
IOO1,0011,00101,30073.081,40073.3072.90
ADIL1,0001,0000402.351,4002.402.35
AOMR1,0001,000030017.41517.9917.85
APACU1,0001,00007009.973,50010.059.97
BBC1,0001,000040044.8250046.0045.00
CBAH+1,0001,00006001.6711,4401.691.69
CEV1,0001,000010013.831,63013.9013.89
DKDCW1,0001,00002000.5227,6500.600.60
ECH1,0001,000010026.4360026.5926.46
EGIS1,0001,00004,50033.154,50033.3133.25
FDWM1,0001,00001,00020.411,00020.4420.41
FTCVW1,0001,00005932.501,0002.602.55
GLTA=1,0001,00001009.9500.009.96
IBHC1,0001,0000124.6610025.7624.75
IMGO1,0001,00001015.251,00016.5016.15
IRS1,0001,000014.541004.674.65
IVR-B1,0001,00005024.925025.1025.00
JWSM=1,0001,00001,30010.031,82710.1010.05
MFD1,0001,00009169.9050010.089.98
MLPR1,0001,000000.001640.0032.00
NCV1,0005005006005.981,1695.995.97
QVCD1,0001,00003725.948,43426.4025.95
RAM1,00001,00089.79759.869.79
RICE1,0001,00001,00016.1520517.0016.70
TDV1,0001,00002,50059.672,50059.9959.75
TMAC=1,0001,0000409.9610010.0810.00
TWIO1,00001,00020010.1600.0010.21
WKME1,0001,0000128.2810028.9928.67
XBUY1,0001,000010046.7510050.8848.62
XPOA=1,0001,00001,30010.0090010.2010.01
VNM9989980419.18819.2019.20
NUV99674625050011.425,80511.6411.64
ICHR9959950247.31647.5747.44
CHDN991991010183.751184.78184.20
FLT991991019255.7119256.47256.04
IPAY991991040770.9240071.1970.90
BMTX99099001009.652409.799.79
FIDU990990050053.9240053.9753.86
NXGN9889880116.15516.1816.18
GWB98798611129.9550030.2129.98
LSXMA986986030047.3730047.7947.55
MLM986978814351.444352.50351.62
WEX9859850100199.4973201.18200.90
OOMA978978070018.115418.4118.23
TDAC97797702210.9030411.0411.00
FRC97594827100195.14200196.73195.27
DNB974971350020.3950020.5620.39
SPRO9749740313.46813.8213.63
GNAF97397303,80013.763,70013.7913.88
UTMD9729720185.70789.0087.00
SSB969969020069.8520070.6070.17
ATLC96896801042.75144.2143.50
FHLC967967010065.611,30065.6865.79
FMNB965965013414.83114.9714.89
USRT964319335,17260.9520060.9960.98
DLNG960955522.9913.033.00
VOX9609600100147.32200147.44147.15
HLI958957110084.8810085.5385.47
CWEN.A955954160026.468026.7426.41
CAE954954010030.787630.9530.75
SGHT954954010035.8010036.5136.25
VRRM954954030015.5510215.7015.56
DFH95395305021.23221.5621.36
NWN95395307452.9910053.3153.31
OXM95395302385.0020086.3085.36
ARAV95295202304.124114.234.23
BELFA952952050012.6815013.7512.70
BEDU951950123.371003.493.51
HAACW95095001001.462,0001.551.50
MS-A95095001825.101,00025.1825.10
PPT9502007502054.622,6104.644.63
PED94794701001.13991.141.13
KW946946060019.7730019.9519.87
TKC94494402,3454.507004.524.51
VRS944944020018.857619.0518.75
DSU943943030111.0620011.0811.06
EVAX9427002421005.563006.295.70
MMS942942020087.148087.7087.55
HAIN941941010039.6710039.8139.78
OCC94094001004.265,8004.704.62
SHSP94094002916.7130016.9016.85
SYNH940940020088.0130089.0088.48
ACIW938938010034.5810034.7734.57
MSP9379352526.4180026.7326.57
DWSH93593507008.665008.748.65
AMPH93393308720.648920.8620.72
ATGE933933050035.21135.5135.30
CPLP93393301111.654312.0011.65
EWBC9339330571.31171.3971.14
VSEC93293206151.7820053.5052.58
ABM9319151612445.9720046.2545.95
HAYN931931010037.3910038.8037.80
UMBF931931027188.791289.8289.70
ALLE9309201039135.9840136.29136.14
TMV9309201010058.3310058.3958.30
OSBC929929027511.6040011.8211.64
MOH9229111125255.63100258.67257.00
BITQ92191652522.00522.7522.32
BMI917917020097.02198.8298.52
CHI91691601,77715.1240915.1915.14
EPR-C91581510020025.5030025.9525.59
MTW91591501522.0210022.3822.22
UFAB91491401002.511,7002.612.49
APOG913913040037.87138.3338.16
GNSS91391301,1005.531,3005.715.75
LYRA91191101006.45506.616.45
PHO911911010055.6150055.7655.65
EURL91041050040036.6340037.3536.94
LMRKO910910028925.7520025.8025.75
OESX91091004004.901,2004.974.90
HRI908899949119.37100120.65119.51
SZC90770720040043.0697543.7043.20
EPAY904904010039.5810039.9039.74
AGX903902114643.5520044.2143.70
RBC9039030200133.0173133.88133.36
AEIS9029020198.5220098.7198.59
REEAW90290201,0921.475001.601.60
VRTV901893820060.0625061.3061.53
ACKIU900900040010.1510010.3410.22
BAMI900900090125.329925.3925.37
EOI900900012518.5023,68918.8518.50
ESSCR90090001,0000.369000.360.36
HEZU900900030036.406,30036.4136.41
HMCOW90090001001.12101.261.14
LCAPW90090002000.9211.100.92
NIM900900020010.8810010.9510.95
ORGNW90090002301.415001.621.44
VTC9009000192.881,60092.9592.91
AGC8998881110010.76810.7910.77
WFC-Q896896010026.9150026.9826.95
AGRO895815801009.221009.249.24
NBO895895090413.4080013.4513.40
VCEL895895020852.8730053.9053.27
COO89479410012411.1913412.48411.66
FIBK8948761840040.70341.4841.20
APEN89389302477.57818.007.70
SCM8928266610013.431,10013.4613.44
FFIN8918910248.4140048.7348.46
NVT89089002130.822430.9730.78
SMED890890029.376009.569.42
VER-F890089057525.1010025.1225.09
FREE889889010012.897713.0912.98
MDU88777511210031.4730031.6231.54
EXTN88588501,9004.261004.324.31
MYD884884040015.352,00015.4415.44
BKU883883020039.0920039.4939.13
AATC88285725506.513006.606.56
AXON88288203180.385181.91181.70
DUSL8788611742143.3140043.4643.22
LAZY878878012520.6415020.9820.75
EMD877877013413.871,30413.8913.88
NXRT87787705359.2020060.2559.80
EQAL87687601,00045.041,10045.1245.12
XMTR876865118,00070.9010071.9771.95
KOF875775100954.70655.0054.93
TYG8748146010026.2420126.3426.25
USD87387302,50033.1520033.4133.20
INSW872872020016.4610016.5516.44
META871868351714.477714.5314.51
TMX8718026930051.98452.3152.20
DIV870870020019.7940019.8119.80
GPMT868868010013.881,10014.0713.97
ESEA86786701,01318.7910019.3218.80
ARGX864864065299.811301.96301.38
PRTA86386305049.0010049.3649.29
ACP862773892011.1120011.1411.12
LIVKW8628620101.034002.101.17
SPHY861861010126.825026.8526.84
CALM86086008234.63734.8334.80
SFET8608600321.171001.211.18
FLNG85985901012.8520013.1012.90
ABMD85885801321.8421322.35322.47
THD85885801872.9320073.5373.06
WTTR85885712005.471,5005.585.50
CPSI856856010030.86131.0030.89
CELC85585504,56420.50220.7720.84
SLVP85585505014.1010014.8114.20
SLX85585502,60062.9920063.2462.99
CLGN85385305016.751,50017.0017.00
GWW853853012449.0912449.96449.71
THG8528520100128.57100130.59129.44
TRUP85185102112.81100114.36113.41
ENFA85085003009.892,4009.999.90
OFC850850010029.3820029.4029.38
PCTI85085001656.456006.566.49
IHAK847842540044.2040044.4044.40
LINC84784701,0006.774006.946.81
MVO845839617.134907.157.15
SBOW8448440119.281919.5819.42
VERX843843010018.675818.9218.68
NCNO839839010063.3650064.4863.68
PNTG83983902332.7640033.7132.76
VLT837837010014.8010915.0914.91
HOTH83683602,8961.3371.341.34
PNI83683601,00011.7026711.7911.78
NEOG835835030043.2218943.4643.46
SOI83583501,0008.937009.139.01
TARA832832057.93258.027.96
SIVR83183101,10023.989,90023.9923.99
AUD83083001003.572,4003.623.55
DCT830830030043.7018044.5044.23
KAMN8278270144.487644.8744.50
CHW826826090011.0670011.0711.06
ZBRA82582509539.269540.50539.66
FUTY824824090042.881,00042.9042.90
SJT82481410325.2115.255.23
JOUT82382305112.08100113.91112.50
MHN823823063014.785,00015.0715.05
IEZ822822050013.413,50013.4313.35
THS822821130044.2330044.6044.36
VAPO821821050023.9810024.2824.27
WCC821820150100.88100102.05101.55
GOED+82082003001.577,4181.691.57
GSY818081825,73750.4719,29850.4850.47
LMNL81881801002.911,3002.942.92
OMIC817817060016.192017.1516.64
BGRY81681601209.502009.559.50
CVGW81681511055.665656.1956.02
CRESY815815046.155006.286.21
LPLA8158150294139.01100139.92139.03
GDV8148140526.201326.3026.27
MPLN+8148140101.6622.012.00
CRMD81381301006.0916.196.16
KB81271210040044.7230045.2144.95
PSA-P812812020025.3910025.4225.40
SBAC812812024340.2824340.85341.46
ANSS811811019361.9114362.30363.59
TESS811811015.905005.985.97
EDV81077535100140.67100140.85140.99
MFL809809040014.871,00014.9514.85
VNDA80951129810018.9010019.2419.15
CTEK808808012.071002.112.08
DCRN80880801,3009.863009.889.87
SANM8088080137.1440037.3737.15
CBTX8078070526.9010027.7426.98
STKL807807010010.6310010.6710.62
PTVE806806050014.6550014.9714.82
CMTL804804010024.5210024.6724.46
SKY80480402153.6760054.0553.63
VALN803803020028.1740028.5028.05
KMF80280202007.1637.197.17
REIT801801090029.0020430.7029.69
APYX80080001009.072009.269.13
BSJM80070010070023.2860023.2923.29
BSJN800800029725.341,20025.3625.35
CIZN800800090117.656718.2417.65
CMF800800010062.9110063.0062.91
CODA80080002009.001009.179.03
EEMS800800020061.2810064.2961.37
F-C800800010027.0010028.1827.30
FDL80080003,60033.511,10033.5233.51
FMN800800010015.8820015.9715.97
GGT-E80080001,00025.9230026.0825.90
KSMTW8008000101.011,9991.191.19
MYN800800020014.4210015.4914.42
PAYAW8008000102.77303.752.98
PICC=80080001,5159.9135010.009.93
ROCCU800800090010.0090010.409.93
SCE-L800800010025.024825.0325.00
SDVY80080001,00028.381,00028.4228.38
TDTT800800010,00026.6733,50026.6826.68
TMKR80080008,8009.707009.729.70
ULE800800050014.4750014.5114.49
ARC79979902,1051.994002.042.00
KNSL799799020174.9057176.55175.01
GECC79779705773.251993.263.26
RE7967960200240.5050242.35241.10
AMS795781141002.723002.792.78
NUVA794794010064.7320065.3264.95
URE794794030095.7020095.8895.94
HFRO791790150010.3340010.3810.35
RGLD7907900300117.39120118.15117.61
WNS790788210078.5112881.0080.61
GLEO789789010010.002,01010.029.97
VCR7897863600317.93200318.23317.50
JAZZ78878351173.506174.31174.03
DXR7877870609.008009.119.00
VIOG78773750300221.95300222.82222.00
SVAC78678601009.843009.869.85
DFP78450028452329.53329.6929.65
HJLI78478401105.901,7855.995.98
IDCC7817810165.30165.6565.58
DMS780580200108.085008.588.31
J777712653133.3340133.56133.20
CNSP77677604001.711651.721.71
PFSW776776010011.511,00011.7811.54
TRI77675422100104.19100104.91104.49
BRN7755502251002.35102.382.36
QTRX7747740153.5730054.6153.54
WERN772772010044.1332744.3544.22
PCB77177106017.5040017.8517.68
CFR7697663100104.3980105.71104.96
ETTX76976905002.301,7002.402.35
FBNC768768040038.6640039.8139.17
GDOT768768030046.0030046.5746.34
ABCB767767020048.0120048.5048.26
GRVY76676602598.1320100.0099.03
GLSI765765010041.0530041.6041.50
PACK7637630225.1260025.6225.35
SWAN76376301035.2510035.2935.29
ESTA7617574572.3610074.0072.75
LDP76076003727.4456027.5227.51
RBA760760030058.5330059.0258.65
AVDV755755030064.842365.3164.84
JRVR75475408635.749236.1935.91
CNSL75275022008.7718.848.84
CMMB751751010016.4510016.6016.50
DGICA7517510815.2320015.5015.30
IAT751751040055.741,90055.9255.70
TPB7517510651.7630052.4051.86
WMS7517510100119.26100120.08119.27
AMN750750030098.1030098.8598.07
VVPR748748026.57186.676.61
CRHC74374306619.832779.859.84
SNA741741023218.8424219.47219.28
EBF7404902505019.4530019.7219.46
UTSL740740010031.511,50031.9031.76
AXDX73973905006.756006.966.86
SAFM739739049180.79100182.26180.93
CPIX73673601073.32323.403.39
RMNI73673601,3008.261008.358.33
OIA73573503,7978.151,6648.338.32
MNDY7317310104214.002216.52216.50
NUS731731010653.005053.4053.23
RPD7297290100114.09103115.42114.61
DFAI728728010029.2610029.3429.26
CRNX727727020016.9790017.9117.10
CONN726726060022.5860023.2722.89
HIPS726725114,45015.3220015.4215.40
HSTM726726030028.7330029.2728.91
QUOT72572509910.7510010.7810.76
IMAC72472401,0761.503001.511.50
SCHR723723018,04257.412,90057.4257.41
ACEVW72272201000.811000.860.85
BHG722722020012.401,20012.5812.40
EVBG7227220100140.1347142.25141.22
GEF.B722722010058.1110060.2359.43
IGM7227220201417.60100418.88419.04
QGEN722721110051.6610051.7151.69
KEN7217210531.9920032.8731.99
EZPW72072003445.774085.785.77
NRUC720072060027.041027.3627.30
EEMA719719010085.6210085.7985.54
LEGR719719020041.9020042.2442.04
EYE718718020052.0630052.7152.42
GTLS715715084144.3026145.69144.55
SLQD715715030051.8630051.8851.87
MTD712712031,490.0641,494.551,491.57
ROM7127120100104.25100104.71104.00
BTAQ71171101009.869009.879.86
DUNEW71071007500.711,6000.780.76
FXO709709030042.731,00042.7742.62
SLP7097090846.3230046.8846.38
TRYP70970902,2764.8155.004.81
PBYI70870801,5797.795007.947.88
SRRK70870802032.3018533.5032.89
ALTM70770701,00061.753363.5362.00
EMO707490217520.562021.1021.07
PSB707700733152.82100154.74152.62
TZOO706706015014.2510014.3814.30
SPRB705705019.403009.889.47
AMZA704702210026.2420026.4726.28
FXY70370032,40085.4730085.5085.43
SIM7027020123.712025.0024.99
WFH702702060075.7220075.9376.00
CVII+70170103001.251001.351.23
CMS-C700700010025.4820025.5225.48
EHI7007000210.3050010.3710.33
GIGGW7007000250.971001.011.00
GIIXU70070009009.9050010.1210.00
MOHO70070001,0001.16601.181.17
MVT70070001,60015.6034615.7315.62
RFMZ70070001,00020.651,10020.7420.74
SOAC70070001,3329.917009.939.92
UCON700700010026.6310026.7126.64
VSCO#700700010041.3020044.4041.30
XSLV700700060046.3360046.4046.31
AMTI6986980231.6920032.4731.97
NHI698650482567.792068.2567.91
VBTX6986980832.0410032.3231.96
AOR697697070056.0950056.1456.11
NXST6966960158142.8743144.62143.10
IMCB69569502866.8252666.9767.13
MDGL6956950385.0010086.1785.80
MITC69569503,0006.301,0006.396.28
MTUM69569231,990174.061,250174.15173.81
EGRX694694030047.2830048.4548.37
ETAC69169101,6009.741,1929.759.74
SEM691690130038.3425038.6038.43
HLAL690690010038.2620038.3538.39
KRTX6906900120112.477115.00114.05
KRYS690690010057.1020058.6757.32
PUK-A690690019526.2940026.7126.61
CHN689689023427.088027.2927.10
BCYC688688027033.5510034.2734.50
HYMC68568501,1002.282002.342.30
VBK68464242200281.60100282.09282.84
HCIC68368301009.912009.939.91
TTC68367767110.17100110.41110.44
ONTO681681010064.597765.5065.07
DMRC680680030027.2030028.7627.82
ILPT679679010026.8410026.9826.88
SCL679679010117.3050119.00117.80
SVOKW67767701001.003,7011.021.02
KGRN6764082682043.5251844.1543.61
CHKEL675675020022.2700.0022.50
STEM+675675050015.0020015.6015.11
IMKTA6746740158.76258.8958.84
FRTA6726720123.497123.5723.48
WH67157110020069.0920069.8069.27
RADI66866802,61615.2210015.3015.15
EHTH66666605954.1510055.0254.72
IEI666666010,400131.57900131.58131.58
OGIG666666040055.4840055.7755.65
HMPT66566505004.981005.055.04
MTBC66566501008.023008.088.06
SCHX6656650500106.49100106.52106.61
VOTE6654002652,90052.092,90052.3352.27
XOG664664030043.9630045.0244.36
SBBA660660098624.971,00025.5025.10
SMTC660660040859.4720059.8759.69
RGS65865351,0127.901,0648.007.95
SQSP6586571155.0030056.0655.27
SGMA65665604876.251,4006.446.25
CAPR65465405014.582004.764.71
CARE653653010010.5247210.7510.60
INGN6526520476.405077.4576.52
FISI65165105828.40929.0228.49
KELYA6506500121.445821.7421.64
MCN6501505001648.083108.098.07
AMG64964903157.5040159.39157.53
EPC64751113610041.1320041.3441.21
RCM6456450120.7740020.8820.83
TRST64464402532.95133.2232.98
FATBP642642099521.015021.5021.03
GEF64264118759.11159.4758.95
LDL64264204761.2220061.5561.37
CCAC64064001009.901209.939.93
CHCT640385255148.9530049.6549.09
IPI640640020029.561,00029.9329.77
PIPP+6386380671.043,5901.051.05
ATLO63763702823.411923.6923.62
HOFT63663601,60032.8720033.4132.89
ISIG63663602008.09488.508.40
KMDA63663601005.419105.505.47
ACA634634010053.2910054.3053.65
SUNS63463405015.32115.4115.34
TG63363307812.7260012.8712.73
ROBO63251212040064.4040064.7464.65
AMCX631631030051.693652.9552.13
JFR63163104009.763019.789.78
LJPC6316310873.689943.703.70
WHF62962904015.3810015.5015.40
GLV628628010011.4010011.4411.41
KOMP628628045062.5630062.6762.56
EDI6274771502249.202359.239.23
IIIN6276270136.4310036.8036.48
NNBR62762701,8006.679006.826.74
DKDCA62662601009.8700.009.90
KBAL62662602912.4111012.5412.41
PSY626626010022.7380022.8322.76
VV626495131250205.76200205.81205.60
VIACP625625010073.001074.9573.25
ACWV6246240200104.5610104.59104.56
TFX6235933013399.0412399.90400.00
USNA6236230396.002096.4396.00
DGS622620250053.147853.3053.25
OLMA6216210123.6070024.1123.63
RYE621621020040.452,10040.5040.34
ASTSW62062004004.219004.454.25
ITRN620620030023.5230024.8624.22
NVGS62062002009.092009.549.24
CTLP61861801,5009.841,50010.129.99
IAA618618030059.2722059.7159.55
RVMD618618050027.6150028.2527.76
CRTX6176170257.292058.0057.85
TRVI61761704001.961,2002.062.04
MOV616616040028.873029.4529.21
CVRX6156141619.31919.6119.30
GTN615615020021.4570021.7021.46
RC-E61461401,00025.211,00025.5725.50
TLYS61461401314.561,00014.8214.65
DLY613613040319.618419.7019.65
HAIL61335026310056.3810056.4756.58
FVAL612612015048.941,40048.9948.96
LASR612612010032.5850033.3332.80
JPM-C6115892210027.7010028.3227.97
PZA611600115027.4280027.4427.43
CCK6105773320099.2420099.7899.49
ASGN60960816896.2314396.6896.37
EOSE608608090015.6910016.0015.93
LRGF60820040820043.181,50043.2043.26
ACV60460401533.5095033.8833.85
CIB60460401528.5310028.7728.67
FBMS604604020036.7520038.0437.46
MFG60460041,7002.845012.852.84
COHR603603070247.3231248.80248.00
ICON603603081,2503.1423,5953.153.14
KBUY603603012523.6922023.8723.85
SHG603603020033.982534.1533.97
DRTT60260203004.131004.164.10
EMF602602028517.7580017.8017.76
ICF602602090068.5830068.6368.63
PCF602602010,0009.801109.859.83
UIHC60260202,5004.256004.384.30
CBB601601070015.3682515.3715.36
CSF601601020058.921,00058.9858.85
PDS601601010033.1295033.5033.00
THFF60160102939.0230039.7539.20
VJET6016010508.531,0008.908.60
AFINO60060007526.1610026.4426.25
AGZ60060007118.90100119.17119.16
C-K600600020028.1010030.2328.25
CBT600599110053.0710053.7353.36
CMLTU600600040010.551,80010.8010.69
EBAC60060005,0009.625009.689.60
EQS60060002,4752.35802.402.40
FRW60060002009.636409.899.75
GOAC60060005009.701029.809.76
HCNEU60060004009.901,60010.0310.00
IIAC60060002009.881009.989.95
INDO60060001004.654825.135.18
JAGG60060001,50054.943,50054.9754.96
KTF600600050012.3960012.5512.41
LCTU60060001,10050.562,40050.6150.57
MUI60060002,00015.873,50015.9615.91
OUNZ600600038,50017.5113,00017.5217.47
OWLT+60060002001.168001.401.29
PDEX60060002529.30229.5929.51
PFTAU60060005009.9200.009.99
SMDV600600050061.9750062.0461.87
STXB600600034923.1010023.5323.25
SWZ60060003,0009.594009.649.61
TMAC60060001,2009.601,2009.859.65
TSPQ=60060004009.851009.9910.02
VOR60060003512.6060012.9412.57
ZGYHW60060003000.55950.590.55
JFIN59959901,0004.06744.144.09
ATRO5975970517.42417.5217.39
QQQE59759703,55083.981,73084.0584.14
SRACW595595011.852002.101.90
FPEI594594020020.7030020.7320.72
NBH59459401,69115.8130015.8415.82
SXT594594010084.0010084.7984.24
OBCI5935930211.6010011.9911.75
RVNC592592050028.8110029.1929.13
RICK591591010064.3920065.5264.35
RTPYW5905900101.56101.751.66
EBSB589589020018.9720019.0318.89
LBAI588588090015.9210016.1616.03
IT5855731219262.0319262.59262.17
SLGL585585020711.5010011.6311.50
COF-I584584045026.4230026.7826.42
CASY58258201195.1547197.28196.44
CSTL5825820465.3420066.2465.25
PPC5825820121.8670022.0121.87
DNAA5803861945199.822009.889.88
EXPO580580010095.5510096.8796.17
GIGE5805800134.8280036.3036.16
MUJ5805206080515.472,00015.6715.50
NBHC580380200135.4040035.8435.52
WK5805719100128.10100129.72128.91
BKI579573620080.752181.0681.04
TFSL57957902319.4170019.6519.51
MDIV57857801016.6390016.7516.64
OMAB576576030047.2830048.3347.98
NCZ57557502615.313,4735.325.32
ROCCW57557504001.385001.501.40
DBB57457402520.4040020.4520.44
VVNT57457221,20012.251,20012.5112.41
BATT5735730517.6420017.7017.68
BPTH57157102006.361016.426.39
HLLY+57157102002.445002.602.48
UPLD571571040036.5940037.4236.85
CRI570567320095.455596.4996.07
EET57057002,00092.502,00093.0992.60
GNE570520501005.9045.945.85
NXR570570020017.461,06018.0017.50
OUSA5694691003,89043.334,70043.3743.37
RNLX56956901031.465032.9732.27
LPG568564410012.0610012.1912.04
RNR5675670100148.22100149.90149.19
ALYA56556501003.215003.253.24
MUSA564564067146.2470147.47146.74
BUZZ56356301,30025.5570025.5825.53
USPH5635135020114.60100117.58114.99
ALCO562562020136.5020037.3937.09
NGVT562562010081.752082.4582.19
NLSP56156104202.72102.832.79
MCG560481791,30011.781,30012.1611.92
PAR5605591162.801663.9262.93
UHT559557215459.5020060.5059.65
EBIZ558558010032.3160032.3632.45
PSN558548109438.9210039.0338.93
SWM558558030037.69338.1537.75
ECPG55755701046.707747.2446.72
LTRX557557055.023005.185.05
FVE55655601005.65315.725.72
RNDB556556050620.8519521.5021.47
AVA55535520020043.0320043.3843.26
MORT553553040018.7819,55018.8018.69
NVRO553553010152.703153.40153.13
ROCK55355309070.64172.1371.20
CLXT552552013.73853.783.75
CORE552552010042.3210042.5742.38
PATK552552010076.155077.0476.62
SHV5525520242,019110.48260,689110.49110.48
FWRD551551020084.702585.9385.79
AVPTW55055001002.65503.162.73
CHE549534153475.0050480.65476.00
SLYV5495282160080.831,00080.9680.70
HSII54854805140.82141.2741.16
AWF5474509715012.281,80012.3012.29
POOL547547011467.6811468.57468.15
FIW54654601,00085.703,42085.8785.68
ITA5465460300108.92300109.01108.94
HDEF5445004460024.4210024.4624.40
PRLD54354301132.99633.5633.03
SPFR543533104909.906779.919.90
EME542542082121.01100122.25121.20
IYZ542542020033.5740033.5833.57
GRN54154101620.96521.2821.07
STON541119422152.673822.702.70
BAB53940013940033.5830033.6133.59
IPGP539539025207.1021208.16206.94
PSTX53853801008.35738.548.39
BCD537153630031.29132.0031.37
FSBW53753707235.077135.2835.07
TERN53753705007.615008.418.08
WDFC536536036244.7985246.43246.39
WRE536535120024.3720024.5624.43
AVT53553501640.123140.2240.05
EVTC534529510042.7130043.2242.97
PETQ53453406135.902036.2636.21
CORR532530255.492005.635.50
CSAN532532010020.2510020.3520.28
BAND53153101132.28100132.55132.06
FXE53153102,100110.182,500110.20110.08
PNFP531531020088.829690.4988.59
VOT5315310200238.63150238.89239.10
HDGE53053001,80024.262,20024.3124.22
OSW52952901009.261009.299.27
AKUS52852802011.0030011.3911.13
NJR527526120039.2220039.5739.43
CHIX526526040014.2940014.3914.30
AVNS525523250036.2640036.7236.25
IGMS525525020078.78280.6580.15
MARPS52552501004.237004.494.26
SHYL525052510047.8510048.5547.92
VCKAW525325200100.606760.680.64
FUL524524010063.2710063.6763.07
VSAT523523030049.2830049.8949.40
DJP521521020027.732028.0027.77
CATO5205137516.1250016.3516.08
JPM-D520520060027.311,00027.6527.39
VIGI520520040087.2640087.4287.35
KEX519519010058.6610058.9658.71
PULM51951908,0000.842,0000.860.85
SSTI519518110045.671448.4046.85
AIRG518518030017.422517.8017.85
ONTF5185180137.4340038.3237.64
FNCH5175170113.432013.8013.50
TR5164863014434.5044234.8634.60
ANET5154773813375.7813376.77375.95
IBUY5155150410123.00400123.93124.00
TILE51551411814.361,10014.5114.33
TRTX515490255013.0890013.2613.12
LRMR51351301,00210.2560010.6010.39
BTRS512512040011.8930012.0111.91
BXMX511509250014.622,50014.6714.60
NAVB51051003,7001.681001.721.71
AEL5095090131.5415031.7031.56
DCBO50950903065.0810065.7465.33
FSTX50850806005.4015.535.50
VIS508248260100195.31700195.45195.20
AWRE50650601003.631003.753.63
PILL50650602,40024.3230024.6224.50
ENX504504020012.592,58612.6512.65
PLXS5035030286.0620087.1886.29
AFT502502060015.605015.6215.60
ANDE5025020625.8560326.1825.85
CAAS50250201,0003.952004.064.00
FOF502502020014.4320014.4614.45
WOR502502020060.9220061.7961.00
AGRIW50150101000.82190.850.82
ARKR50150102015.7819916.0016.00
IWS5015010300114.35200114.47114.21
PFD501501020616.322016.4416.32
PSK501501040043.5530043.5743.57
TPYP501501051021.8420021.9021.90
ZSL50150103,10025.633,10025.6625.62
AIA500500090083.1740083.8483.44
AIRR500500050040.3850040.4540.56
AMYT500500056910.7510011.8610.92
BARK+50050005002.23662.272.33
BMTX+50050006,1001.871001.961.88
BSJQ5002003003025.6320025.7125.70
BWMN50050002012.62413.3213.00
CHPMW50050001500.671,0000.870.66
CLW5004982229.375029.7529.46
CMLT500500012010.0110010.1510.12
CTAC50050006129.874509.959.95
DCRNU500500050010.2810210.3010.28
DHX50050001,5003.891,7813.994.00
DLR-J500500020025.9250026.0726.06
DMYI=500500080010.6559910.7510.74
EQHA+50050001,1500.651,0001.210.72
EWD500500030048.3230048.4948.30
FJP500500020050.7450051.5751.15
FTHI500500020021.2550021.3221.30
GNR500500090052.1690052.6452.34
IMBI5005000486.228006.406.32
ISTB500500051051.3320051.3451.34
JOFFU50050008009.931,4009.999.96
MACK50050001006.01376.286.25
MQT500500024214.8920015.0114.99
NBXG500500010019.9230020.0019.93
NYMTO50050008,90725.0680025.0825.06
OPNT50050001,50015.902,00016.2016.00
OVB500500020026.2710027.4026.34
OVS500500000.0010036.3035.48
PESI5005000105.821005.995.91
PTRAW50050001,7253.457503.573.52
PXH500500080022.4420022.4622.40
SCE-G500500050024.8561825.0525.05
SCPS50050001,0004.55254.694.60
SDHY50050001019.0340019.2019.13
SPYC50050001231.00160.0031.65
TDSC500500040027.222,40027.2627.19
ULBI50050005008.112008.418.33
USB-P50050001627.792,98328.0027.78
USDU50050001025.581,02825.6325.62
USSG500500040040.5750040.5940.55
VMAC50050001009.221009.989.97
ZCMD50050003,0001.655001.691.66
CSSE498498040033.7120035.0234.20
LXFR498498010019.4730020.1019.66
DPG496495130014.39114.5014.39
JILL496496030020.6530021.8221.93
MRCY49629620020065.7720066.6166.31
AKYA494494020016.75717.6917.27
UVV494474203751.3630051.8351.51
UUUU+49149105002.7652.982.83
BOND49010039020111.65250112.05111.86
XPP49034314710054.211,00455.5854.40
GSIT48948901005.135005.265.18
GCMG488488080310.0710010.1010.09
BUSE48748701523.2110023.4523.18
ZNTE48748701,9009.9990710.0210.02
IGF48618630060045.8260045.9345.82
JPI486486010126.1210026.1926.10
ROAD48548501032.2210432.5732.38
PSF48448402,01631.3065832.4031.30
AVAH482482020010.1030010.1510.11
KRNY482482040011.6310011.6511.60
REPX4824820120.8910021.0321.00
AWH48148104254.7014.744.71
ASGI480480025020.6120020.7620.80
BHE480480060024.6560025.0024.80
HTD4774770424.607925.2025.12
HX47747701001.426,2111.481.43
JOE477476150043.7130044.5043.89
CASA47647601,2007.52887.677.62
PCTY4764760100196.44100199.99197.52
WARR+47647605240.785000.840.78
ESML475475010038.9150038.9738.89
NMG4753571181006.958007.046.98
BAC-O474474010025.759125.8125.80
PCYO4724720915.49115.5615.58
OWL471461101013.651,10013.9013.71
BCI470470070025.5011226.9526.81
BOLT470470010011.9160012.1912.12
FTAI-C470470010026.7480027.6326.87
PUCKW470470050.678000.680.68
XES470470050052.657,34052.8152.40
WEBS469468110014.1540014.2714.12
WMG4684662136.6340037.2236.80
CAPL467464358019.7027319.9619.81
MSB4674670134.36134.9234.90
ITRI46530016510093.944294.8794.43
NSTG4654650261.6510062.5061.56
AXLA4644640203.41163.443.44
MSEX464464010097.9310099.6398.44
SCPE+4641003647,0002.152002.252.20
OSIS462462020097.3710098.8298.23
AINC46146104016.475818.1517.12
CEVA4614610143.1548843.3743.06
LGIH4614610100158.92100161.95160.13
CASH460460030047.9037848.8148.33
FXD46046004,99060.481,18060.5160.46
GVA46036010010037.1840037.8037.45
SIL460460020040.5250040.9440.80
GLDI45945901,4038.651498.678.66
RPG45944910300189.63600189.77189.83
BNDW458458010081.005581.0381.00
HNW458458024415.171,00015.2515.18
KRA4574570135.9340036.5136.04
XSD4574570100180.20100180.57180.48
SILK45645602543.9030045.2344.58
YTEN45645601007.40457.907.90
ASA45545502520.951021.9421.25
PAE455455019.131009.199.15
TEO454453165.101005.145.14
THQ4544045010023.882,02024.0023.88
VYMI453453020067.2520067.4967.27
DIG452452020060.0830060.1859.89
HOV452452010091.209691.7491.90
NVMI452452020092.591494.0094.56
BVS45145105016.725,20017.1116.78
TCMD451451030046.3930047.5347.12
LBRDK4504500100175.1979176.57176.03
LYEL4501982521,00013.7810014.3414.03
PSL45045002,10091.221,25091.6992.16
CBZ44542025530.7060030.9630.73
PCEF444444030024.245324.2524.25
DSEY443443010016.2710016.4416.35
MVV443404391,10061.9690062.0561.67
PRT443443016.887006.996.90
CPA4424420171.908872.2071.79
DKL44243210141.215042.0041.21
CTRN441441010079.5720081.5079.63
HUBG44044002062.8328263.6863.00
USXF440440010036.8120036.9036.87
HCDI43943908002.8852.902.88
CNOB437437010025.3410025.5425.39
BSAC43543501018.81518.8318.82
NWPX435435020027.1210027.5027.37
VTOL435435040025.5050026.4325.75
RGP4344340715.51215.5715.48
CCD432432020030.50730.9130.52
GHM4323001321,30013.5110013.9713.79
OCFC431431010019.3210019.4919.31
PFIN4314310706.751006.976.85
WTS4314310100142.912146.23145.31
CLIR4304300504.062004.204.12
SHYF43043007738.472538.9538.54
STRM43043002001.601761.641.61
SUBZ430430060011.4640011.5411.48
BDSX4274270189.042009.249.01
PCGU426426010085.6910092.4792.81
CZNC42542504224.8110025.2824.98
EBND42530012510626.0910026.1326.10
FCPT424423140028.6020028.8128.69
CSQ423423060018.1950018.2418.23
JPC42242204009.965,1099.989.97
ORGO42242201,00014.86315.1115.07
RM422422010050.8920051.7950.98
IWC4214210500142.12250142.53142.13
CLPR42041731908.204008.338.30
ENSG4194190984.9910085.7585.12
PLRX419419050023.9940024.7224.06
LECO4184180100134.97175136.54135.75
CMU4171003175004.732664.794.76
VIACA41741701044.7330045.2944.85
KZR4164160105.0395.215.12
SPUU4164160500102.13500102.20101.97
CYD415365503014.3130014.7714.47
GMED412412010082.473482.8982.75
FAM4114001111010.1720010.2010.15
SBTX411411040029.0740030.1829.53
FARO410410020071.4020073.3471.53
IYK4104100200183.57100183.66184.00
NRC410410010051.9839652.4652.01
RDY4103921849063.701663.7663.70
SMP4103101006441.495141.7741.50
APTV-A4094090100168.6810188.00181.78
APVO409409030018.4940019.1718.50
BV409408110015.4110015.6615.51
PXE40940902,00015.9310015.9816.04
EOSEW4084080106.651006.937.05
LOPX4083081002009.422009.499.43
STOK40840806528.9650029.6129.06
AMBC407407010014.0511014.1814.10
GLT407407010014.2610014.4314.29
IDNA407407010047.272149.7549.04
TCRR40740705012.802,20013.1012.89
INBK40640601,68529.7010030.2430.00
MG4064060110.0520010.2610.17
BGR40540505008.698,0008.868.70
DBP405405010049.222050.3049.17
GGM405405020021.2715021.3321.33
FCO40440402009.159779.189.16
HBNC404404040016.2680516.6316.44
LBC404404020012.2020012.6612.41
MEC403403030016.5130017.9516.84
THR403403030016.3630016.9316.50
USFR4033861790,84025.10103,07125.1125.11
FDT402402030062.4540062.7362.41
GTEC40240201016.091006.276.21
OCCI40240208713.7090013.8013.72
RNP402402019226.1542526.2626.26
SPLP40240206030.0410033.1731.00
VIAO40240026011.39611.9611.65
YCBD-A40240203667.201007.367.20
EPAC40140109725.4260025.7625.34
HCCI40140102427.0920028.8227.48
PHIO40140106501.787,6001.851.83
SENEA401401018254.3610055.3754.77
ADER4004000529.672009.789.69
APM400400012.581,0002.702.68
AZPN4004000100145.001145.70145.81
BCTG400400019.8310010.999.92
BFIT400400050029.3610029.8429.63
CAAP40040003005.261005.405.30
CHY400400030015.832,15016.0015.83
CUBB4002002001026.4010029.3327.41
EEA400400025311.4120011.5411.44
EEV40040004,00016.714,00016.9516.80
FBIZ40040001,01226.7020027.2127.12
FOA+40004005001.161001.241.26
FSBC400400030023.5910024.4023.98
GS-D40040001225.0570025.2025.05
ICMB4004000266.0396.466.08
IMTE40040001,7803.901003.983.98
ITQ40040001009.622009.809.62
JCE400400050216.501,65017.0016.82
JHMM400400050051.6630051.7051.62
JOF40040001108.861008.898.89
KFS40040001005.221005.325.35
LANDO400400010025.4384125.8025.57
LGV+40040004001.4000.001.40
MCA40040002,00015.8040015.8615.86
MYJ40040001,10015.4610015.4915.44
NUSC400400020043.4050043.5543.47
PAQCU40040001,30010.0440010.1910.17
PAQCW40040001,0000.835000.950.87
PEB-C4004000125.0048525.1525.11
PJUL400400090029.771,00029.8829.84
PTK40040007009.821,5009.909.89
PWPPW4004000102.345,0003.692.94
PXJ40040001,2003.357003.373.34
RAYC400400011.001025.5025.00
RDIV40040004,81039.8610,53039.8940.25
REED40040001530.835,0000.850.84
SCX40040001,0007.922008.208.10
SFTW+40040002,4101.301,0001.341.31
SOGU400400010027.27131.0027.60
SPNV40040002,3009.912069.939.92
TLMDW40004002000.8520.900.86
TMKRW40040001000.782000.880.84
UPH+40040001,0000.741,1640.800.74
VOSO40040004839.861,0009.949.94
WFC-X400400010025.3122825.5825.31
XCEM40040004732.5310034.0332.70
STSA39939902,0005.281505.455.46
PHX39839711062.9983.053.05
CECE397397046.951006.986.95
CLSC39739701,70025.321,50025.3725.27
DFE396396010075.3510076.2175.80
SGU39639606211.6440011.7311.67
WLL396396025046.3030046.9946.46
NWE395395010062.432662.8362.73
RODM394357371,50030.901,00030.9230.91
UTHR3933930140183.10100186.88184.65
COR390390062138.2162139.54139.21
SLCT390390010015.3660015.6815.49
AVO389389020119.2110019.3719.22
MKTX38938901469.0648472.00469.34
QLGN388388011.6811.741.70
NORW387387080013.8320013.9713.96
SAIC387387020086.9320087.9387.24
CSB385385040357.8340057.9957.84
PCVX385385070021.9870022.9022.32
SPYX38536520100108.86100108.93109.00
COWZ384384070043.1960043.2243.18
TBI384334509426.5610026.8626.79
LOPE3833830791.02991.2591.14
RGCO382382010025.2525025.8525.50
FNCL381381050051.7450051.7851.66
BCOR380380010016.54116.6616.63
BRKL380380020013.6420013.7413.68
OGS380380010074.3310075.1474.87
NTCT379379020028.5320028.8628.69
VDC3793790100184.94300185.04184.96
CCEP3773572060061.0760061.4961.29
KOP377377040029.6840030.3829.82
PNQI3773770600255.86200256.79256.80
PW37737702037.505037.9837.98
EKSO3763760104.751254.884.75
HACK3763304650062.4450062.5862.52
SYPR37537501003.041,6953.123.05
IBDP37419118320026.361,08026.3826.37
TTEK374374047128.26100128.77129.00
FSS3733730138.1040038.4438.15
UDN37337304,40021.015,10021.0321.00
EEX371361101,0003.886043.973.87
FNGO37137105,00045.825,00045.8945.96
CND37027010020010.1450010.1910.15
FDLO370370078048.791,25048.8548.91
ILCG3703016910067.3110067.3467.45
KAIR37037004029.648429.709.69
TIPT37037004009.3619.539.51
GRNVR3683680500.653820.700.70
MIDU367367050057.8350058.2557.70
KEY-J366366060026.255,00027.6027.22
SPTI36622614013,00032.7119,10132.7232.72
MCFE364364061026.2510026.4126.37
URGN364364050015.2450015.6215.45
TRTX-C363363020024.1120024.7024.30
CENT36236202548.22848.7548.75
HELX361361010049.4810051.7351.00
PST36136101,70015.751,40015.7715.75
DFNL36036001,40029.361,40029.6129.50
LEGO36036001009.965010.0210.00
MTN3603591200308.555311.31309.00
AMRK35835806248.121048.5548.10
AX356356016647.0430047.5647.09
CLI355355027417.522017.7117.64
CCOI35435401076.5910076.8576.99
GUT3541002544257.982008.058.06
DLB3533530195.0820096.1995.38
NFBK352352020015.8570016.0915.90
HEDJ350350020077.5110077.5877.51
PTMN350350032.371,2352.412.38
RAMMW35035003,8500.801,5001.290.80
VMD35035001006.761006.826.75
NFJ349349020015.1420015.2315.17
PFC34934902526.3440026.9626.47
DORM348348010099.34100101.64100.40
CCMP3473470100138.48100139.76138.51
ATR346346083136.131137.00136.51
BIS346346090018.5050018.5818.55
RPID346346013721.491022.2922.05
CWST3453450163.94264.2564.47
MKL3453369201,192.9811,197.261,196.21
REVS345345020020.288520.3420.30
TM34519914637178.3420179.06179.00
JLS34434404,95020.787320.8720.82
BNKD343343090014.3790014.4014.55
BKH342342020067.77168.1968.09
NGM3413410120.5970021.1521.28
PJT3413410874.69575.0874.99
PRAA341341010038.1010038.4038.25
AFCG33833805021.2710021.4621.40
MJXL33833537378.20508.678.20
ALGM337337010025.1620025.3725.12
ALP-Q336336010026.0810026.6326.47
MEDP336336068171.3868174.02172.00
SPUS336335110029.7410029.8429.83
COKE335335015400.446402.84400.61
CRD.A335335040010.36210.6010.58
SPB335335010186.1120086.7986.32
BLBD333333043624.5140025.0224.75
NTST333333010025.1310025.2925.18
VIOO33333301,120198.16300198.76197.98
FSSI33233201009.656009.749.65
MSC331274571,0609.4510010.759.89
RTLR33133101010.1460010.3110.22
STRO33133101817.2190017.5417.25
AFYA330330010023.005023.5822.89
CENTA33033007043.7740044.2843.74
DVYA3303300139.87341.5040.27
VIRI3273270195.321005.515.39
HTGM32632601005.45845.555.53
PEO32632512015.1150015.2015.16
BCO325325010074.3520075.2374.71
SASR325325030040.61940.9540.78
UNF325325040213.0220215.30213.11
ALRS324324099927.9039828.3527.98
AMWD324324020073.0020074.5674.02
QELLW32432401,2001.486751.541.54
TTNP32432401002.291002.322.31
ALTR323323010067.6010068.6768.35
MORF32332302057.40158.0157.48
MRBK323323010025.4715026.5026.37
PEI-D32332301,0129.9010010.909.81
EPM32232205004.161,2004.264.20
MPB322322020026.25226.3926.37
MSGS3223101212164.305164.99164.15
HMST321321040036.9140037.7037.20
PPSI3213210103.80883.983.92
FSI3203200104.032004.084.10
IHG320318220066.0710066.2766.05
NISN32032003009.2989.499.30
ETO31926554729.0643929.8829.49
FA319319080018.7980019.1518.94
FN319319020089.5620091.0090.37
SII319319010036.0210036.2335.99
PLSE318318050019.85120.6120.35
RWR3183180400110.021,000110.08109.82
HUSN31731703202.8553.123.19
NEBC317300177569.671,3009.909.67
ESGD316316080079.2250079.2779.18
WMK316316030052.14253.0052.78
MCBC31531506008.203008.348.25
TISI31430598005.488005.655.56
CHCI31331301005.6815.745.73
DAKT31331302505.985996.106.04
LSF313313020027.3310028.5028.25
ASR3123120100178.38100181.93179.17
ATCO-I3122763675027.0010029.2627.40
FMAT31230391,10045.8770045.9245.76
HEES31231207931.9450032.5132.20
IEO312312030050.666,94050.7250.49
TSC31231203019.8410320.0820.07
CADE311311010018.9410018.9818.95
EFSC31131106243.1438643.5043.13
GBLI311311010025.54126.7026.01
RYN31131109737.4910037.6837.66
VCTR311311030029.3435030.1429.62
GLTR3101531571,00094.9224394.9494.94
SOR310310020344.5120045.1743.87
APR30930906128.38128.8128.53
BWXT30830351556.6510057.1256.89
SMDD308308050028.1250028.2928.42
AGS3072021051,1007.4827.637.50
FIX3072989173.206574.0073.52
GGN-B30730701,20025.453725.5025.50
MAGS30730701,3844.50504.524.50
FLMX306306040024.4610025.5424.48
JPM-J306306010026.5870026.7026.60
CRESW30530503,0000.354,5000.470.40
PSA-H3052852030026.8956529.0028.20
BR304299529171.0129171.28171.20
CCOR304304010029.0410031.5630.26
GPX304402643520.21920.4320.44
BKF30320310010049.2610049.3649.24
DNL303300320041.8410043.8041.86
OCG30330301004.19564.274.19
OTTR30330309849.60450.4950.00
EVY302302050015.1920015.2315.21
FLCH30230202827.932527.9927.83
OVBC302302052224.801925.7524.95
PCTTW3023020105.6396.496.51
CGEM30130105925.0860025.9525.30
CSTE30130103512.7610013.0012.76
FANH30130101013.529513.6213.56
JPIN301300150062.2650062.8262.52
LCII30130101144.37100146.57145.15
LCUT301301020014.58114.9114.99
ORLA30130011,0003.669003.693.66
PAK3013010228.4010029.0328.50
RS3013010100151.12100152.89152.02
SAFE301301020086.124687.9286.97
TLK301301070021.9710022.1522.11
WD30130109100.94100102.30101.37
WHLR301301062.671002.802.68
ACGLN30030001,70025.153,00025.8625.66
ACR-C300300040025.011,20025.2825.17
AP3003000255.906,1786.046.00
ARDC30030006,69215.88415.9515.94
ATHN+3003000101.232,6001.421.42
AVUS300300040074.3340074.6074.44
BFZ30030001,00014.9530015.3714.97
BOKFL300300050025.1670025.3325.20
BOWXW30030003602.69493.022.78
BRBS300300050016.6853917.0016.90
BSCL30030001,85721.0912,11221.1021.09
CEMB300300010052.2910052.3852.32
CEREW300300000.0010012.6513.97
CORP3003000100115.29100115.91115.60
CPF3003000424.9450025.4624.91
CSSEN30030001025.4822426.5926.60
CXE30030005555.281,0005.305.30
CYBE300300030038.6430940.1539.84
DUNEU30030001,5009.506010.1910.09
EMTY300300060016.0960016.1916.50
EPRF3003000224.3280024.4024.35
EVLVU30030005009.01613.509.98
FIXD300300060054.0140054.1054.10
FTXN300300020016.2720016.4016.32
GLIN300030040038.6540040.7539.66
HGLB30030002009.521009.539.50
HYDR300300020023.2620023.7123.24
IBDR30030001,00026.702,00026.7926.72
INVZW30030004,7001.581001.841.58
IQDG300300010040.5250040.8140.66
JMP30030001005.991,7566.056.05
JPM-L300300010026.3340026.4526.39
JT300300011.892851.991.94
JWSM30030001009.74259.789.74
KOD300300028787.236888.7388.19
MET-E300300010027.009727.5027.48
MKTY30030001,7007.251007.487.46
MTR300300055.711505.925.85
OVF300300000.0000.0027.01
PACE30030001,1029.901009.969.94
PAQC30030002,0009.662,5009.729.69
PRF3003000600160.291,490160.36160.12
RVPHW30030005780.452000.520.46
SENT30030001,20026.921,53326.9526.95
SILC300300050042.6210044.1543.00
TENX30030002,5251.791001.851.83
TIOAW300300050.911751.671.00
USB-M300300010025.8110026.1625.88
VHAQ+30030008000.369000.370.37
VSGX300300051562.7540063.0162.83
VTN300300010013.9210014.9113.94
WDIV3003000167.5520068.0767.59
ZEV+3002001004101.061,0001.171.13
LMB29829802008.882509.008.90
XYLG296296020030.5540030.7030.69
CNMD295291476137.60100139.17138.39
FMY29429401,39813.8020613.9913.99
FNDB294294020054.0910054.1654.06
FREL294294040031.6610031.6731.68
MCHX29429402262.491042.552.49
IFRA29329304235.2275035.2735.47
NNA291291012.4412.482.46
TDG29129108648.428649.97650.88
FLOT29029007,38050.781,86050.7950.79
FXU290290070031.0510,98031.0731.12
UNVR289289060023.625723.8023.66
DISA288288000.001,0049.999.65
HELE2872870100221.1557223.66222.92
OMEX28628603005.132005.265.25
SMCI28628604535.0730035.2735.08
EWN28528502649.3312349.3849.31
TBK28528501073.5020075.1474.09
HLNE28328307990.439392.0191.11
ALTY282282010013.5310013.6113.60
BTO282971852,06537.5019238.1537.85
ESGV281281040081.7940081.8381.87
UVSP281281030026.51127.0526.50
FDHY28028002055.41257.2556.01
FHTX280280019.301009.539.53
MITO28028001001.382,8001.421.38
PICK28028005046.50246.7346.51
Y2802800100641.51100656.43646.48
SPNS2792790424.427924.8224.68
CWT2782463220061.454061.8961.72
SKYY27827801,250106.121,250106.40106.19
UUU2782780205.8135.865.80
CNTA27627602520.552,50021.5020.78
JWSM+27627603001.285001.301.28
PCM276276096411.557,27211.6611.60
BLFS275275050045.228146.0946.01
ETACW2751001752000.981,0001.020.99
PJP27527502,36081.771,15081.8981.73
XHE2752696200126.02300126.56126.85
CABA27427401507.601,0007.887.64
HEI.A2732730100123.38100125.03124.06
T-C273273010026.0050026.5025.93
CNR2722333945416.2037816.4216.25
EVF27227206006.761,6286.786.78
MDJH27227201604.771005.364.77
SCVL27227201032.5050033.1532.53
ASUR27127104,9659.005009.129.00
FHI271271020032.0250032.3332.05
LEA2712710100167.77100170.04167.30
AIMC270270020059.4220060.2559.64
CBAH=270270040010.2410010.4110.37
BFS268268010044.181145.1745.12
SPXX26826801,11018.0116,70818.3018.25
LGVN26726702005.8515.925.92
MLAB2672670100284.071,061290.00287.00
BCH2662660117.4810017.5417.52
OCDX266266010021.558921.6821.70
PRA26626601620.2583520.5920.33
AHH265265020012.9520013.1413.03
GBS265265013.225003.243.20
PRNT265265024037.1440437.3237.14
CATY264264040036.8740037.3236.77
OG2642640113.20293.313.26
BL2622620100113.2775114.95115.00
LUXAW26226203001.15101.251.22
RCMT26226201564.102004.274.19
IYG2611521091,520185.661,370185.75185.40
KALV261261070020.4170021.1420.77
SFBS26126105069.7630070.7669.90
AIF260260020215.26715.4115.34
AHT-F259259010023.281026.9825.75
SNDX25925901,00014.201,00014.6414.38
SRLP25925904128.7230129.1028.82
ALIT+25802582001.8111.941.72
EVOK25825802,0501.101001.111.08
FMS2582580540.7030040.7840.77
METCL258258050025.8520026.0025.85
TGP-A25825801025.4020025.5025.42
MYC257257084315.412,60015.4915.41
STFC25625601950.352850.4550.44
WHD256256040036.1440036.9236.55
ISPC25525501005.3045.385.38
BNFT2542540613.0010013.1113.04
WYY25415310116.15156.266.25
PTSI25325301062.252,00064.0063.20
VERA253253030017.00217.6317.50
BLCN252252050045.46146.0345.83
NWLI25225202209.02100220.86213.01
BWMX251251020046.052,50047.0046.80
CTBI25125102139.462439.9739.40
IBP251251066114.8465116.75115.70
IGACW25125108,0701.005,5001.010.98
POWL251251010028.7010029.0428.75
RGNX251251010133.0850033.4233.10
ADRA=25025004009.951210.1510.00
BML-G250025010023.4410023.7424.07
DY250244620066.612067.5267.23
GVP25025002001.392001.421.40
IAI25025003,500101.904,460102.38101.92
JWEL25025005004.851145.125.14
LBPSW25025005,5000.981,0001.301.01
NVEC250250010077.001,00077.5077.11
SDOG25002505,68052.092,23052.1352.41
FELE249249026279.09679.7779.68
UFS249249010054.96154.9954.98
ADRE248248010052.2110052.5052.25
ONCR247247011112.765012.9012.76
PBD247247024028.8050029.2329.04
ERIE245245050182.00100185.47184.07
HUBB2452450100193.58100195.88194.27
SRVR244244043040.3540040.5340.46
TDW244244060010.9760011.2111.04
ALEX2432430218.8620019.0018.88
FKU2432430144.1010046.0944.23
IMCG2431001431,20069.451,10069.5969.67
ALPN24224201,5008.852009.119.00
BAC-M24224205,80026.5010027.9027.15
NVCN24224206,3000.805000.820.80
RUSHA24224202945.0930045.8445.41
GLRE24024003,0008.6838.758.72
WOOD240240011687.6570088.2387.91
REZ239239052889.6250089.7789.49
OPP-A238238020025.00125.0225.04
TBB238233515026.115,20026.1526.11
CGW237237060556.0210056.1156.09
LOCO2372370118.2960018.5118.34
QTEC2372370800158.76850158.87158.48
RPAR237237060024.84225.0024.82
CCRN23623601,00015.511,00015.9615.75
ERTH236102261164.7320065.0064.83
SCPH23623601005.647005.825.63
SNSE2362360107.301007.487.54
NML235235014.698464.754.70
OPI2352350228.6250028.8828.60
TATT2352350106.211806.396.30
AGL234234010036.8010037.0336.84
STBA234234040029.2540029.9629.57
VOOV23423401,250142.98200143.23143.00
CWCO23323305112.5050012.6912.53
EQD+2332330101.092001.141.06
HCAQ23323307319.86649.879.86
FTAAU23123103,98910.145010.1510.14
JRI231226515,24115.7510015.9015.89
LFUS231231023249.74100255.77252.28
MPA231231030015.942016.5016.04
REXR230230020061.0020061.3161.14
SRCL23023005068.7520069.1769.06
UFO23023005029.6015029.7529.70
EPS22912010910047.152,20047.1747.08
FEMY2292290207.321007.467.45
MCB229229010067.933970.0269.31
MTRX229229050010.50510.6910.66
EVOP22722708428.8150029.2628.81
HYZNW22722702002.101,0002.222.21
IBCP226226010020.4740020.7620.65
AHACW22522503,0002.38102.882.69
CRKN2252250903.582,0003.633.60
OSPN2252250124.5850024.9924.75
ASPS2242240378.202028.268.20
GTY224224050031.7150032.1431.95
JW.A224224010057.5630057.9757.37
BPYUP22322301,00025.156825.1825.16
IMCR223223010032.601832.9832.75
PLUS223223020088.6020090.8789.77
LGI22222201020.512,27821.5021.20
NNI22220913573.0020074.2673.50
ATRC221221010080.3210081.3081.21
LUNG221221040038.4840039.4139.11
PIO221221010041.3620141.6341.40
FNDA22022003,90052.132,90052.2452.46
PUYI22022002,2844.891005.284.89
VIXM220220026,55031.0010031.7931.80
AIRT219219010029.1567829.9029.80
IVA219219020013.6050015.7813.65
MD219218170028.9750029.4329.19
QNST219219010017.7810018.0817.88
SRAX2192190104.07224.294.20
CACI21821801266.87100268.74267.10
HTBK2182180110.791,00010.9210.80
IYT2172170200249.32200249.53249.27
LTRN2172170712.5920013.1012.66
PVL21721703831.762001.791.75
BFST215215020123.2820023.9523.55
MEG21514201150.0729451.2550.05
VCLO215202132,50013.982,50014.2914.24
CIR2142131129.9450030.4529.99
MGV21421401,000100.202,500100.46100.70
OMCL2142140149150.38100152.89151.93
VRCA214214010010.8310011.1011.05
INDIW2132130501.831001.951.86
CMLS212212010011.6030011.9911.80
CRVS212212062.101002.152.13
FNCB212212017.311007.457.40
VMBS212212058953.541,10553.5553.55
XELB2122120182.169002.222.17
CSTR2112110320.951421.0920.87
FTXR211211090031.8990031.9331.82
MDCA21121108005.701,4005.845.80
PSTL2112101319.1550019.4619.20
FDRR210210040042.5120042.6742.66
HQL2102100520.394020.6220.59
ANAT209209073153.09100156.39154.66
FRGI209209030013.53113.7613.65
IWY20920902,500157.691,000158.10158.05
LNDC209209047612.1240012.3812.16
ENS208208025994.3820095.6794.45
FFIC20820807621.8840022.3022.07
IFS208208050023.0020023.9123.49
ANAB207207064723.9060024.4924.14
AXGN207207050019.2550019.8119.57
INSE2072070210.751,00011.1911.00
TGS20720701304.32644.504.48
BFIN20620331511.641,01911.7011.61
ENR-A206105101189.01190.0089.20
ISD206205110016.161016.1716.16
JBGS206206010032.5120032.6632.54
SVAL206206010029.2210029.3629.22
ESP20520503,59515.00915.3515.19
TUR205205030021.20421.3021.25
DLN2042013760122.462,610122.57122.31
INBX204204050028.37129.2529.18
RNRG204204030016.279616.3816.38
SIBN204204010028.93229.0929.19
IBMK2032030426.2620026.3126.27
MN2032030157.88507.957.87
NX20320307823.752024.1023.76
REGL203203070070.7020070.7570.90
VEC203201210143.552844.2843.82
VREX203203060026.1560026.8626.75
WGLD20320301,50018.011,50018.1118.03
CRAK202202011026.8910027.6227.30
MDP20220202841.7310042.3141.22
BCAB201201010039.3340040.4839.62
BGSF20120105011.7030011.9711.75
GTIM2012010174.614134.704.62
IMXI2012010815.60315.8115.67
PAWZ201201042583.3681284.0083.57
SCHL201201073133.1520033.8233.59
ACEVU20020001,3009.9490010.339.99
AEACW20020001000.811751.230.85
AEY2002000992.22752.242.23
AKU20020002003.082,0003.163.09
ALACW20020002000.317000.340.31
ASLE200200010011.411,00011.4411.40
ATIF20020002,5000.751000.770.76
AUSF200200050029.6050029.6929.78
BAC-N200200020025.2410027.0626.70
BBH2002000100204.54200204.81204.78
BCDA20020002043.351,3003.433.40
BFLY+20020002,0012.503,9722.832.74
BIPH200200030025.612925.6625.69
BKCH200200050024.181,50024.7424.70
BLW200200060017.1336317.2017.16
BPRN2002000529.4010029.8929.59
BPYPP200200010025.637925.7725.66
BWL.A20020009138.971,5009.008.97
CGA20020001009.611010.089.98
CHMI-A200200034025.8545126.4525.85
CINR200200010013.3515014.7914.60
CMCO200200030044.2930045.4344.94
CVII=20020001,0009.973009.999.97
DDF200200050010.661,08610.7810.77
DTF20020004414.8123014.8814.89
DWSN20020005002.701002.872.80
EDD20020003006.105806.186.12
EDSA20020002004.945,2505.105.03
EES20020005,30047.4130047.5747.42
EFL20020006409.323949.359.35
EJAN200200020030.0340030.2129.99
EMGF20020001,30051.371,20051.9751.41
EMHY20020001945.052245.1745.12
EWZS200200010018.4010018.4518.62
FNWB2002000118.792519.2319.05
FSNB+20020004500.881880.960.94
FTGC200020010023.906524.3023.91
GHY20020001,37315.5120015.5515.52
GLBLW20020003000.702,0001.290.85
GLOP-B20020001024.5110024.9824.55
GNMA200200010050.10150.1550.10
GQRE200020010066.1610071.4568.69
GRNVW20020001,0000.802000.930.86
GRX200200022513.34513.6913.38
HCAT200200010055.60156.2556.62
HDLB200200010015.1220015.9915.89
HYLS200200060048.2650048.3948.32
IACB20020007009.842009.929.92
ICOW200200050032.1550032.3032.13
IJJ20020001,820103.32600103.44103.19
IQDF200200010026.1030026.2926.22
ITM200200040052.1420052.1752.16
JAX200200020013.8510013.8613.86
JMPNZ200200045025.0010025.1525.15
KBWR200200020056.3920057.3356.70
KFYP200200050028.6540030.6729.20
KINS20020002,0007.431,8007.607.60
KRNLW20020001,0000.97341.001.02
KRON200200070020.5270021.4721.21
LDSF20020002,00020.202,00020.2620.25
LEAP+20020005001.768002.491.77
LEGAW20020001001.073001.131.13
LFTR20020003,9009.732009.749.73
LOOP20020001,40010.3220010.5610.62
MACQU200200040010.1610010.1810.18
MACQW20020009441.062001.111.11
MMIT20020002,77727.0020027.1127.02
MOVE20020001,0004.502004.744.47
MSON20020003323.253223.8523.50
NAN200200010015.0530015.7515.07
NEAR200200021,39450.147,43050.1550.15
NNY200200020010.0525010.2810.11
NPV200020010016.82516.8916.75
ORIA200020000.003009.959.80
ORRF200200054423.151,00024.0023.27
PFFR200020010024.4670124.8024.47
PHCF20020001003.701603.933.72
PHDG20020002,00036.272,00036.3636.33
PROS20020003012.732,29612.8212.78
QK2002000101.031001.061.05
QMAR200200020021.6840021.9021.84
QUS20020002,310122.4029122.54122.43
SACH-A200200010025.281,49925.5125.39
SCHC200200040042.0120042.0741.99
SHYD200200020025.5320025.6725.61
SQFTP200200080025.011,00025.2025.01
SSG200200020033.2620033.8733.57
TLH200200020150.89800151.15151.12
TMKRU200200080010.083010.1010.09
TOMZ20020001,2522.521,1002.602.59
TPZ20020002513.0020013.1313.00
TREB=20020001,30010.2840010.3710.32
TWCTW2002000101.785001.911.83
USB-R20020002525.2810027.3525.46
VEGA2002000339.35840.0439.83
VMACW2002000101.092,0001.221.16
VOSOW20020001,3001.371001.401.37
VRME20020001,9993.832273.953.95
XOMAO200200020024.992,49725.1025.02
AFBI199199050012.82113.2413.02
STPC=19919901,30010.21110.2910.29
YXI199122771,90015.721,90015.8015.85
BETZ1981971227.6240027.6827.60
INFL19719705029.5410029.7129.60
INFU197197020018.2610018.9018.62
JVAL197197070036.161,00036.2236.24
PAC1971970100110.59100112.66111.15
PQG197197010014.7210014.9514.89
ALXO19619608955.99956.4656.78
BSJO196196020025.0310025.0725.06
APPF1951950100135.50100137.88137.19
VEL195195020012.378813.2013.19
HIL19419409002.215,1002.282.26
PKE194194024614.562114.7314.73
WPP194194020064.6420064.7964.65
AGM193193020096.10197.0096.30
MHI192192010013.041,58313.0613.06
NUMG19219201,30055.041,50055.1555.05
CHIH1911910626.825028.0027.09
FICO19119101528.008529.48530.78
ARR-C190190010025.9611026.2026.20
CBNK1891890922.37322.8022.37
FMBH1891890239.1310040.1339.13
TIXT189189010030.57130.9430.67
EPR-G18718705025.33125.9725.56
PSCM18718702,40062.482,40063.0063.00
ACXP1861860255.103005.205.10
AMED18618605253.0041255.68254.00
CUT1861860237.6818937.7537.75
FLEE186186010029.0010029.3629.08
BLKB185185010070.2830071.0970.64
HNGR185185050023.64624.0323.91
HTEC1851850145.3010048.5746.50
VTWV18518501,400137.55300138.55138.18
BHR-D184184020026.3510027.3026.38
CSII184184040039.4310040.3039.88
MBIN183183050039.192039.8839.30
HEQ182018210013.362513.4013.38
SDEM182182020011.8681011.8811.88
GOAU1811077416018.805019.5219.07
ACES180180040068.8940069.7069.25
CIVB180180020022.5220023.0822.86
CW1801764100116.0451117.40116.76
DVD1801800632.278242.352.27
HRMY180180060025.4560026.2925.68
PHI180180010224.3030024.6124.40
PVBC180180020015.72116.0816.20
JCO17917905008.291,1218.308.30
MTRN17913841267.9820069.1468.12
NPCE17917905021.3697521.9021.64
TLMD17917904004.60794.654.65
IVLU178017840025.7090025.7225.67
EPOL177177010021.3240021.4721.37
FXP177177030036.5930036.8636.65
LAW17712651140.102340.7540.80
COOL1761760259.682009.759.71
IHE1751750100191.58100192.55192.02
NSYS1751750210.1610010.9210.76
OOTO17517501819.1150021.1019.60
PKB17517412,10049.2350049.3349.87
SHBI175175030016.8830017.3117.16
ICUI17317303198.32127200.08198.64
BJK17217202349.142049.2549.03
GAB-H172172022825.5559025.9725.55
ABTX17017003034.3020035.6535.16
GDP170170010215.461,00015.9015.54
GTIP170170090058.6590058.6958.71
IPOD+17017002002.056002.492.12
KBWP17017002,10074.6710074.8974.75
NSP1701700294.6810095.1094.89
WRLD17017003182.46200187.23185.00
AAC16916909879.743029.769.75
KORU169169010038.2310038.4438.00
PPBI16916902337.602637.8737.54
TAIT16916902044.411004.604.43
CURV16814820123.2160023.5523.22
TKNO168168010018.5010019.6118.84
WTT167167042.751,0042.782.76
SPBC165163263726.4010028.2426.40
WILC16516054921.421022.3019.50
GFF1641640923.8460024.1523.83
ALRM163163020080.521782.0081.21
BIF163163015013.302,00013.5313.48
MAAC16216204009.891,4009.929.90
QADA16216203086.602887.4486.99
ALE161156510070.7010071.2470.99
AWR161157420086.7419087.7287.39
PNNT16116101,1676.363006.446.41
SNP16116101146.0030046.4446.05
CGAU16016005007.702007.737.70
CRS1601600837.6740038.0837.49
LMACU16016001,30010.5530010.6010.60
FDP15911346130.059930.3630.18
DFAT1581233550043.202,70043.3143.30
GWRS1571570617.5050018.0017.86
SMLP1571570137.02138.0037.50
EIG15615601538.5740039.3938.62
FLTW1560156243.2210045.6243.72
TIL1561533116.5190016.9716.57
VIRX1561560310.511010.6110.61
BKEP15415401003.521003.603.51
CYRX154154030258.3310059.5658.98
PZN154541001011.235011.5711.42
RLI1541459100104.908105.80105.64
MNDO15315301733.2913.373.32
ESGR1521520102256.003260.00259.50
RCEL15215203218.7190019.0118.73
EOS151151010023.5840023.6423.59
UXI151151010032.9310033.4033.20
BIOX15015001013.241,87513.5013.38
BOWX150150010010.6855410.7410.70
JCS15015004106.858007.027.00
KCAC+15015008001.492001.561.50
NGAB150100501,1009.851109.899.88
QRTEP1501500700107.80100109.97108.10
EVH149149070021.6470021.9021.73
PARR1481462215.351,00015.5215.30
TBLTW148148010.2110,0000.280.22
MET-F147147059526.452,00027.0026.59
REV1471389110.90511.0110.99
TCRX14714705009.70109.919.80
AVNT1461460647.1530047.5547.25
CALT14614603528.5020030.0029.43
CREX1461460101.631,7001.691.64
DEH146100462009.913009.929.90
SZK145145052015.0550015.2215.06
T-A14514504,75526.4240027.3126.42
AZO144136831,612.6131,615.821,615.71
SIC14414401010.3140010.7010.48
ERC143126175012.8620012.9312.89
FTDR143143039149.1130049.6849.38
RCG14314301252.161,0262.282.28
UI1431103363306.0020312.00309.45
IMTX142142010012.077712.5012.09
LIND14214201,10113.471,10013.7713.55
WSFS142142010043.0330043.8143.32
CNP-B141141013547.1013047.2947.11
GREK141141020026.8810027.5027.10
BWSN14014006525.4760025.5325.46
CFG-E1401004010024.652,00626.9326.58
GAIA1401400211.3220011.7011.42
PZC140140087511.4510011.7911.59
RBNC140140020027.6420028.3327.92
RIGZ140140060029.2560029.4829.59
HURN139138130046.0130047.0946.48
MAX139139050033.0650034.1433.71
MINC1391390148.7026050.0048.98
NDSN1391390100220.23100222.76221.33
NGMS13913905049.28450.3849.50
SITE139139091171.493172.16172.03
FCT138138015012.3769812.4112.38
OACB13813809709.82869.909.83
SPXC137137020063.5830065.0164.30
AOM136136090045.1280045.3045.23
EIGR1361360127.961008.098.18
RYI1361360414.2420014.5014.32
QTUM13513501047.00149.5048.53
DNAD13413402009.831009.899.82
MVPS134129520025.3310026.4325.41
CIGI1331330100121.4716122.60122.42
DEX133133050310.3724010.4010.37
KFRC1331330860.0020061.1160.42
NOA133128510014.8110014.8914.88
OFG1331330221.8270022.0421.87
ATCX132132028.7919.199.16
FDUS13213201216.65116.7316.71
RWJ1321320500113.351,250113.86113.35
VRTS1321320100261.281268.48263.00
CTHR13113107502.591002.672.68
IKNA1311310110.7521310.8510.76
NATR131131050717.3020017.6417.34
QTWO13112651104.83200104.97105.05
SBSI13113103034.772635.2035.29
TNP-F131100315024.652024.7124.68
DTN1301003030097.013,08097.0797.05
FCNCA1301300100773.83100790.72773.00
HYLD13013001,87532.2531432.6032.25
LORL130130030035.1880036.2535.25
GTO12901291,11757.321,19757.5057.49
GRC12812802134.5130035.4434.69
ALIN-E127127060025.263425.4625.38
CRMT12712701153.42100157.75155.44
AIRC126120630051.2230051.8451.55
ASTE126126050058.5030059.5958.70
LGND126126035118.94100121.95120.57
PMD12650764507.602007.657.60
CCU1251002510020.0220021.0020.47
FC125125020036.184236.8536.75
IDRA12512505,0551.023001.031.03
MSA12512501160.80100162.83162.01
NEWR125992620068.7720069.7069.30
PCSB12512503918.2310018.6518.42
PFX125125080040.517541.2041.00
TTEC125125010099.0045101.23101.80
ACEL1241240511.1370011.3011.10
CDAK124124017616.5020017.0516.50
MYSZ12412402001.223001.241.22
HYMCZ12312301000.413230.440.44
IDYA123123070022.38122.9022.90
SB-D123012330025.2110025.5025.43
SJW1231230367.776968.4868.14
AGYS12212205553.5120055.8655.22
ECOM122122050022.7450023.3022.94
MODV122122010163.0050165.00164.21
PBSM122122010038.0310038.1237.99
INDB1211210769.238769.8569.21
NTSX121121010041.8610043.5941.90
CCM12012003002.853002.982.85
DHBCU120120019.941009.959.95
DHCNL12012004025.1834425.2625.20
FIF12012002812.8030013.5013.10
HNI1201200238.8940039.5739.15
IYH1201200200283.78210283.98283.48
KEJI120120010018.9110020.6019.78
PSP1201200515.9740016.0115.97
EVA119119030054.2710055.0354.86
FMO1191190110.8310011.6710.83
INSI119119030021.53922.6722.68
MILN11911902,01044.152,00044.3044.20
MORN11811801243.7919244.40244.23
CPS117972040023.8340024.8624.20
PSJ11711701,200159.01200159.65159.00
TPL117117021,451.29101,464.001,460.00
BAMR116113310052.938253.2052.85
BMEA116116020113.2120013.8013.48
INDY1161160146.2710046.3846.38
PACX11611601009.871009.919.89
PACXW1161160101.273001.441.30
STCN1161160101.932001.971.96
USAK11611605514.1740014.4914.17
BYTSW11511505000.821001.921.15
IVOO11401141,250178.72600179.28180.16
KNTE11411405021.7163422.3221.90
NANR114011440039.2340039.6339.53
TLND11411401,10065.941566.0065.94
WWD11411404121.3080122.17121.26
IDRV113113050048.2752848.6448.55
LANC1131130100194.04100197.64196.14
NVSAU11311308009.961,00110.039.99
ROLL1131130100223.43100228.26226.55
VWTR113113050012.7090012.8812.69
VINP112112050012.3150012.6812.57
CABO111111081,894.64251,932.001,910.31
CLSA11111101,50025.081,50025.1425.21
DIVB111111010039.8330039.8739.85
DZSI111111060018.2710018.5118.47
FPH11111103008.003008.177.97
PRI1111101100143.991145.19144.97
PSCH11111101,000187.781,000189.07188.20
USIO11111101005.351005.535.50
XNCR111111050030.9050031.8931.50
AMPGW110110000.002001.981.98
ATNFW11011001001.543001.751.67
BATRK11011003926.4810026.6226.57
CCV+11011003,6021.61181.631.62
CRH110110080049.1280049.2449.09
ETY110108230014.142,00014.1814.17
FONR11011001,20017.001,00017.2017.10
FTHM110110020025.5720028.1826.22
GPRK110110010011.5060011.8211.58
KFVG110110010026.8910027.9226.88
MER-K1101100226.9335027.3027.17
PTRS11011001998.917969.008.99
TWO-C110110050024.9288825.0024.93
UEIC110110010043.6020044.7743.86
BUI10910091025.2849925.3425.33
FSTA109109060043.1880043.2043.23
GLQ109109040015.162,50015.1915.16
MGRC1091090475.3520076.7476.17
PBH109911821052.5830053.0452.66
COVAW1081080100.768,9900.850.85
ENNV10810802499.801,0009.859.75
FFC108010870123.0125023.0223.00
FRST10810806615.145915.4215.23
INOD10810801,5006.641007.006.97
MDYG108101750076.3830076.6077.04
BOKF1071070281.8820082.7581.54
BSRR1071070224.5010024.7924.50
HTOO107107020014.3820014.9914.89
IDA1071070163104.66100105.61105.09
VICR1071070100106.9019108.59108.27
ARGO1061060149.7337550.6049.78
CBU106106010071.2830072.3471.44
MLPX106106060034.4750034.5434.42
QQQX1061060329.4210029.9329.47
TWIN106106010013.741,00014.9014.85
USAU106106020010.01110.4910.21
WFC-Z106743210025.80126.5925.88
AMOM1051050536.3010036.5136.60
BAC-B105105020027.092027.2127.15
BMRC105105020032.9010033.1233.05
DFAS10501053,00056.303,00056.5256.70
DSGX105105020071.1720071.9571.54
FBND105105028153.665653.7153.67
FORTY105105010086.8020087.4586.91
FPXI1051050565.9040066.4966.02
FTSL105105060047.7960047.8347.80
GEOS10510501008.463008.838.64
LHCG1051050196204.9484207.96206.00
VENAR10510503,0000.541220.640.69
AOA1041589170.7080070.9470.70
GCP104104010022.0510022.4922.19
JBSS104104010090.0910092.2391.00
JCICW10410401000.81672.850.88
MOLN104104080019.1210019.7219.67
NOTV104104040026.3640028.2127.90
NPK1041004594.2098095.6095.01
SIEB1041040994.031554.134.03
WKLY1041013149.35449.7849.48
AMK103103020024.6820025.5125.09
AZZ1031030151.9830052.5951.92
BTN10310308503.741643.793.80
CNVY10310304008.601,3008.778.65
FCCY103103030020.7830021.1820.95
IWV1031030100260.26500260.37260.32
MPAA103103030022.0710322.7723.00
OIL103100376021.3384021.5021.40
ORIC10310301116.9410017.1117.47
PSCI10310301,80089.391,70090.2090.56
SNX1031030100116.10100117.58116.41
TUFN10310031,5009.941,50010.229.99
UZE10310301,00026.115026.4026.31
WTM10310301001,113.3441,147.901,128.00
ALTA102102010040.0210040.1740.12
ATNI1021020242.5010044.6143.76
CCBG1021020723.8710024.4623.87
DTEA1021020103.60103.673.61
FSV1021020100185.77100189.09189.04
FUNC102102050017.253617.4017.29
GLP-B102102020027.441,50028.0027.84
HCI1021020294.98196.9095.75
KEP102102010010.721910.7410.72
TWN102102023135.4119235.8135.50
ALIN-B101101029925.0050025.3025.00
AMTB101101020021.7720022.5722.01
BBN101101010026.2030526.2626.25
CNS10110109981.906083.0182.72
CTBB10110101,00025.3610025.4425.36
EMX10110101002.744002.832.77
HMN101101010038.6850039.1338.80
NEXI101101010010.355010.8010.77
PLYM101101010322.1910022.3122.21
PRFZ10110101,160179.19150179.63179.19
RENN101101017110.0010011.0911.06
SUSC101101010027.9633328.0228.02
TSI10110011005.8020,1045.855.85
AAQC+10010009001.095001.271.09
ACKIW10010005000.468,0000.740.61
ALLK10010008879.7320081.5781.28
AMH-H100100010026.7810029.3827.61
AMOT1001000231.7210033.8632.72
APGB=10010001,3009.921,00010.009.95
ATHN10010001009.911229.949.92
ATMR=100100080010.1950010.2310.20
AWX10010005004.353454.404.33
BF.A100100020067.8230068.9368.47
BMEZ100100017727.8520027.9827.85
BOCH100100010013.2710013.4013.21
BSCT100100010020.5980021.8021.48
BUFR10010001,51823.0640023.1123.08
BYM100100010016.1010016.2216.22
CBON10010001,00023.9680024.0924.06
CCAP100100010018.63118.8218.65
CCVI=100100040010.2079210.2610.20
CDC100100070065.0070065.0365.14
CFB100100040013.7040014.0613.87
CHMG100100010044.6410047.8046.20
CHRA10010002004.653104.904.78
CIG.C10010002402.882002.912.90
CMBS100100030954.7025355.2554.82
CMLTW10010005002.65102.992.70
CMRE-C100100010026.4010026.9826.49
COMSW10010002,2000.809001.200.95
COMT1001000534.4215034.7034.47
CTAQW1001000100.86101.030.88
CUBS1001000325.2010027.7925.91
CVCY100100040021.6290022.1021.93
DBMF100100010026.3810030.3628.15
DFAU10010005,00030.6210030.6530.60
DGT1001000200110.01100115.40110.09
DOO100100010043.4010043.8143.68
DSWL100100014.631004.674.68
DVLU100100010023.3630023.4023.35
EEMO100100060018.2640018.3418.28
EGPT100100014625.7610025.8925.70
EINC1001000751.0510055.4453.80
EIS100100010069.7120070.3270.25
EMDV100100010057.8910058.4857.74
ENTR1001000122.0022526.5025.95
ESQ100100020023.5320024.9224.42
EUO10010002,10024.042,40024.0624.04
EWTX10010003219.1520020.4919.48
FCNCP100100010027.1730027.4227.43
FDMO100100050049.4010049.7249.79
FEM100100010026.6340026.7426.66
FLCB10010003,10025.692,03925.7125.70
FLDR10010003,10050.8980550.9650.91
FNGZ10010005,9002.869,5002.882.86
FT10010002008.304,0008.478.45
FTC10010002,300111.74100112.15112.08
FTSM100100013,30359.9515,57759.9659.95
FUSE+1001000101.261001.361.30
FUSN10010004007.851008.208.18
FXF10010001,00098.871,00098.9298.80
GIIX10010003009.805009.959.91
GROY+10010001000.892000.930.89
GRP=100100010068.6710069.0268.81
HLMNW10010002002.78523.842.78
HMOP10010001,90042.3730042.4842.41
HNP100100012013.3063413.5013.45
HTLF100100030045.0630045.9545.51
HYGV100100010049.8695150.0049.92
HYMCL10010001,0000.676000.770.67
HYS100100050099.2550099.4099.35
HYW10010008006.3166.606.54
IACC10010002,5009.6849.959.65
IAGG100100050055.7530055.7755.76
IBTG100100055,00025.8145,00025.8225.81
ICAD100100040014.6040015.2214.94
IFV10010001,00023.431,00023.7423.57
IGHG100100030075.6430075.9275.78
IMTM100100030038.8320039.0138.84
IQDE100100020024.10124.2724.26
IRL10010002,73412.147612.1812.14
ISWN100100030025.6210025.7625.76
IYC100100060078.8760078.9178.89
JPEM10010001,00057.551,00057.7957.47
JTD100100010015.9660016.3015.95
KURIW1001000501.443,7431.551.55
LCNB100100060016.3040016.7516.61
LFEQ100100080040.7600.0040.75
LGV10001009009.8849.909.92
LIQT10010002,0006.32106.586.48
LMACA100100090010.2020010.2310.20
LNFA+1001000100.8213,5000.900.85
LOKB10010004009.951009.969.95
LQDI100100010029.352430.3730.24
LTCHW10010001003.51103.683.53
MLN1001000522.0310022.0822.05
MSD10010005009.25559.559.45
MUDSW10010001003.05103.163.10
MYTE100100050028.1590029.0029.00
NAC10010001,00015.8720015.8815.88
NE100010010021.8010023.3822.19
NMI100100040011.8584312.2011.85
NOVT10010001133.7047134.84134.86
NS-A100100010024.8740025.3024.89
NTUS100100060024.621,00025.3025.07
NXJ100100010015.4553815.4915.45
NZF100100010017.392,26017.4517.38
OCA10001001,0009.841009.889.83
OTRKP100100024024.854324.9924.95
OUSM10010002,00035.0610035.1535.10
OXLCM10010001,00025.2240025.3825.22
PBDM100100020029.2310031.0029.69
PCSA100100036.282006.556.35
PDAC+10010008001.7121.841.80
PDN100100010038.1810038.4038.31
PDP10010001,71090.663,91090.7690.52
PFIG100100010025.7910028.3727.06
PFXF100100010021.361,10021.3821.32
PID100100080017.401,80017.5117.51
PNTM=10010008009.9781110.0410.00
POWRU10010002,0009.8620012.469.94
PPH100100020074.8740074.9174.98
PRPB10010002009.793009.809.79
PSA-J100100010027.6510029.7427.69
PTBD100100010027.7110027.8627.73
PXS10010003000.711000.720.72
QEMM100100010067.3210067.7767.56
QRFT10010001,00042.941,00043.0242.97
RAFE100100010023.1310030.8030.80
RFM10010002024.1220024.3924.07
RTM10050501,500162.58100162.92162.14
RTPZ10010003129.632009.659.68
RWL10010002774.202674.2774.22
SAR10010001,54626.8510027.0027.17
SCLE10010001,0009.612,0009.909.60
SELF10010001005.131,0005.205.15
SF-A10010005025.254225.5025.35
SGDJ10010009942.2610044.8542.45
SIXH10010001,50030.271,50030.3430.33
SMMU100100040051.5020051.5451.53
SOLN10010002052.5824553.1052.60
SRS100100050014.9850015.0515.05
SSY1001000302.5552.572.58
STN100100040045.6910045.7745.68
STWOW10010006,0101.129001.301.15
SUB100100010107.99500108.00107.98
SUNL+10010002001.461,0001.721.61
SUSL10010003,62077.142,11077.1877.11
SVOK1001000389.852009.889.88
TCBK100100030039.4430040.3039.74
TDVG10010001,00032.441,00032.4632.43
TFC-O100100025026.5990027.8527.74
TFI100100020252.3940052.4152.40
THM10010003001.007001.021.00
TLC10010001506.80506.876.85
TMAC+10010001000.79902.070.86
TMTS100100040010.0021010.1110.05
TOWN1001000429.681029.9530.10
TRIN100100022514.117,50014.5014.57
TRTN-B10010003928.181,00029.0028.30
TTSH1001000907.312,0007.707.36
TVE100100017825.8262126.1126.11
USAP10010001,00010.759411.2011.11
VEGN10010005,10040.125,00040.1840.13
VGI100010060011.9012311.9111.91
VLON10010002554.114004.254.11
VPV100100050013.3210013.4813.45
WEA10010002,05014.5370014.7514.74
XJR100100000.0000.0038.26
YCL100100050052.0950052.1152.01
BRT99990117.6810017.9217.76
DGNU999901,0009.805,0009.949.89
MEXX9999020087.3010089.2787.87
TBC999901,00026.906127.2527.02
DCTH989805009.0019.289.00
SNFCA989805468.422008.558.42
QCRH9797020047.8420048.8448.32
SMN9694220014.1320014.2314.02
SPAK9661353,81023.4010023.4823.45
BAC-P9595039525.3510027.4025.40
BIBL95752040042.931,20043.1843.16
FBK9595048237.1840037.9037.57
MOG.A95950178.8920081.4479.38
FBT94094300167.08400167.36165.90
UZD9494080027.4110027.6027.49
WAVE9494028.502009.008.74
ANNX9393020020.02420.7320.32
MS-K91091229.0436729.5029.20
ROKT919103041.172341.2941.49
SPAX9191000.0000.0020.02
CTO90900154.00154.6254.40
IOSP9090025885.1920087.0786.10
PBIP9090058613.9020014.4414.08
SPTS901080107,67730.67133,99030.6830.67
TCBS909001515.001,76915.2515.03
ECOL8989040036.0140036.9236.50
INSP89890100170.73100175.42174.88
DTD888801,997120.12570120.18120.21
ISUN88880108.811018.958.93
SFY888804,98116.2522916.3016.29
ARQT87870723.9460024.5024.19
CAP+878706801.262,7331.281.28
MOO8780710191.031991.2491.14
LOAN86860186.403,6146.506.42
MDVL86086508.90309.028.97
NPO868604590.1120092.3490.84
CHH85850139117.43100119.10117.80
TWNT848402009.631,0009.809.71
CNRG828202796.163096.3596.19
FXL810812,280124.571,210124.68124.41
HSKA8181050246.0050252.00248.80
WBK8181010018.0310018.1518.03
AVAL8072855.251005.325.30
BTEC8080020055.3120055.8355.58
DOOR807371107.05100108.67107.51
KTRA808009981.563401.591.57
NXTG8080070075.491,20076.0675.70
PGHY8080044521.8710021.8921.88
PWFL808002,0006.70506.766.72
ABST7979010013.7110013.7613.74
JJG790792560.802564.3563.85
GDYN787801018.8080019.1219.03
IHY787803925.4841025.7025.47
KSICW767601000.73340.780.77
MED7676050273.60100274.50274.93
CNCR7575060029.0050029.4829.10
LINK7575020011.0029911.4411.43
NINE7575010,0002.525762.562.56
PAX7575070015.4370015.8915.73
TSQ7575020011.7110012.0711.90
GXTG7474020050.0220050.3950.32
PSA-G74106410026.045827.5026.02
RPTX7373020033.01733.6533.67
SBIO7372120244.44144.6444.78
TGIF7373020106.38125106.71106.38
COF-L727201,00025.1240025.2525.15
SPRE727201423.29560.0024.81
VMM7272020014.115015.0014.27
BDRY71710125.001025.4225.12
CYT717101816.6410019.0017.40
ERUS7171010043.3410043.5143.42
SCCB7171010025.4521425.6125.61
AVDE7070010060.6310065.8063.18
MANT7070027085.4620087.1986.45
MXI700701,00591.501,00092.3091.84
NFTY70700544.0110047.0344.74
PEGA70700100134.7910136.40135.78
RJA70700507.715,2007.767.72
ACKIT6969010,0009.924,0719.969.94
BDC69690147.4410047.9147.57
KFY6969010066.4410067.0066.85
LABP69690710.9435211.2811.00
LBJ6969010082.8510085.1584.10
MGIC69690117.4420017.7417.55
FIVG6868040037.391,59037.4237.40
SDH686804,0002.553342.702.65
SOYB68680523.2020023.6023.25
TTGT6868020071.5340073.7072.31
NXTC676701,1007.081,1007.247.14
PIE6767030025.769625.8425.84
SHI666603320.622021.0020.94
KAI65650100171.59100175.53172.45
PFFL6565020519.0510020.0419.23
RMM6560510021.25921.3621.21
SAL6464010048.60649.2048.69
SIGI64640177.0020078.1277.46
NBSTW636305,0000.742001.570.76
OPRX636301,00051.99952.7252.16
OYST636305215.2030016.0715.65
INVO6262014.041004.054.07
RBB626205923.1010023.8523.54
TRS6262050031.891632.2532.31
ONEY611601,80094.121,80094.6394.92
PSPC+616101002.0000.001.90
RING6161010027.72727.8827.70
TSPQ+616108,0000.822000.960.81
XLG61610500337.851,000338.48338.60
NBN606004,00028.952629.2729.12
OWL+606002002.511003.103.01
RYU606001,880107.751,770107.96108.01
SRDX6060010052.37154.2654.50
VGII606006979.71339.769.75
BKYI5959053.27253.313.33
CNXC59590100158.401160.83160.40
MBCN5959010024.1010024.5324.20
FCAX585802009.752009.839.77
TRNS5858050060.40161.7960.74
CHCO575703774.014475.2374.43
IBHD5757010023.766025.0224.75
IMOS5757020036.5510036.9636.65
MRUS575701,06716.7990017.3117.14
PALI575704003.32703.383.36
ROG575701196.001199.91197.15
ROT575253759.90209.929.91
MGEE56560177.5210078.2577.76
SPKEP565601125.8598025.9025.90
AUTO555501002.9823.013.02
FMHI555503656.7520056.8356.76
PFS555507921.2370021.4221.13
TYL5555010492.9210494.36493.74
DSGN5454048015.6210016.4415.89
WABC5454030054.9130056.1555.35
EVT5353010027.1520027.2327.17
QMOM5353050047.8750047.9948.21
USCI535303040.5750541.0040.55
ADF=5252010010.0110010.8810.10
DTP525201,00050.681,00051.0451.36
NHC5252046074.2527575.9974.31
NKX525201,00016.2310016.3216.25
SPKB525201009.62529.709.66
EATZ5151070023.9070024.0024.00
EQD515109,3009.771,2159.809.78
MBTC515105009.75719.869.86
NREF511502019.6250820.0319.79
ONEO515101,70098.0920098.6398.42
POST51510100102.23180103.02102.65
VEI5145620013.3920014.3013.92
AEPPL5050050048.5015050.7350.50
ALX5050027279.00100285.00281.00
ARTAU505008009.9225010.0110.01
BFAM50500100151.4433152.65153.27
BKSC505005020.2039720.5020.45
BTWNU5050090010.2590010.3710.30
BWX50500129.5033029.5829.57
ECCX5050020025.4569225.5425.54
ERO5050020019.7210019.8219.75
FRAK50500200115.50200117.60116.00
FTSD5050010091.0050095.2494.90
GHLD5050010015.4220016.0515.75
GLOP-C5050025925.021,69525.3725.02
HBANP505001,56125.904,00026.7025.90
HCDIP50500823.9200.0023.95
HERA505003889.703009.739.70
HJEN50500121.0010021.1821.12
HSON5050010018.4290019.3719.12
HWKN5050020030.7620031.6331.25
IEC5050026510.1010010.2710.18
MRLN50500922.6123922.8022.63
MUNI5005020057.0120057.0757.05
ONLN5050060075.8310076.1476.45
PLAT5050010047.00250.0048.63
RYH505001,000303.611,000304.62304.00
SFYF50500537.50439.0038.01
CSR4949021089.3510089.9989.87
NEE-O4949010058.311,00058.5658.51
GLBL484801,0009.665010.009.80
GXII484801,0009.611009.999.81
IBER484805009.641009.809.72
TLGA484802009.642009.729.69
IRBO474702042.98743.2943.03
MPX4747010015.5210016.4015.84
CTR46460522.974623.2623.24
SOXQ464602,00025.5180025.5625.48
LOV454502114.102004.184.10
GOLF444403050.0030050.8050.37
LNN4444026154.36100157.40157.00
SSNT444407009.31109.839.82
SYF-A4444075025.645627.0127.01
MJO4343010093.551099.1096.99
SDG4340350096.5540096.8596.62
WFCF4343025615.051115.2415.05
CWS42537147.4810047.6947.71
EXLS42420132105.27100106.51106.50
MCRI42420160.2320061.8761.05
TNC4241120075.8520077.8877.42
XSW42420200170.58200171.03171.05
ACY41338412.2020012.4812.20
BSBK414101009.9430010.2310.23
HQY4141010073.45173.8074.32
ITIC414103165.048170.01166.25
MTBCP41410129.1640030.0029.20
SSD41410100107.79100109.48108.49
BSJP4040050024.6040024.6224.62
BUFD404002,40020.8182920.8320.83
CRAI4040010082.76187.0085.00
DHS407336,68078.651,11078.7878.97
FLKR40400231.60332.2031.80
GLOP-A4004010025.8130025.8525.99
GLU40400121.523021.7521.81
MRNS40400915.14415.3115.31
NBW404006014.5920014.6914.59
SCD404006014.1410014.2114.18
TCX4040010077.5210079.9979.90
UMI404002927.21528.3528.11
USB-Q4040010024.6650024.7824.76
APLT393906017.0530017.9817.37
HLIO39390577.6020079.9877.98
GURE383801,4874.9535.395.12
AMSF373702556.502056.9056.52
ICFI3737020087.4620089.7588.35
IPSC3737035027.7534528.5028.38
IVRA373702012.0020018.0714.31
LYTS373706047.329007.487.38
VCRA373709440.519441.1240.96
AKRO3636031521.505521.6921.61
RTH36360100179.18100179.29179.19
SEIC3636020060.4220060.9460.59
XCUR363601011.36431.371.38
XWEB36360500178.11600178.69178.36
ABCM3535010017.94218.4418.35
ATH-B350351,00025.702,00027.2527.19
CAC3535020043.2820044.3743.80
IRMD35350234.7230035.3035.25
RTP=3535080010.331,00010.3610.31
EAI3434010025.3734425.7025.37
MLR3434010037.008037.9037.15
UNB343401032.27132.5532.25
AAON33330659.0030060.0859.50
NHS3333056712.7110012.7612.71
PHAT3333050030.80231.4031.01
FLXS323204134.615834.9134.81
IGIC3232079.24399.539.52
PHGE321311004.312004.704.48
PRK323203110.951,506112.75110.95
WNEB323207008.266278.388.24
FLGB3131010024.791524.8824.87
MRCC313101,00110.72110.7810.74
OMFL3131050046.006,43046.0346.11
RORO3131030024.4600.0024.48
CEFS303002520.657721.5021.00
CLAS+30300100.82110.860.85
COF-G3030010025.431,00025.5625.44
COLB3030040034.23134.6334.55
DLNG-B303005025.1520025.2325.10
DUKB300309027.1250027.7027.30
FDS30723100340.4915342.64342.52
FGF303001006.851007.887.25
GLUE30300122.504622.9322.62
LDUR30030100101.7150101.77101.76
MAGA303002,00035.7420035.8035.79
QAT3030020018.5420019.1118.81
SPVM303001,12548.0440048.0848.52
TPHD3030077230.0020030.1530.14
TPIF3030010029.3540029.5829.38
TVTY303008524.3760024.6524.41
TWO-B303007525.5320025.8825.70
KALU29290100116.92100119.50118.46
MMLP29290712.621002.702.67
NEU2929068302.025305.75305.06
NVR2927215,050.3415,067.025,050.00
OPINL292901,57126.9310028.8926.93
TRNO29425167.36167.7967.65
TRT29281104.7845.034.85
CLH2828020092.086993.1292.53
SBI282801729.723,70010.009.72
TARS2828010023.3210024.1423.58
AMAM270272,00019.802021.3520.24
ARTNA2727010038.8112139.2038.75
CNCE272701,4003.272,2173.373.37
CYAN27270102.947363.002.95
SR-A272701026.1717028.4027.92
TANNI2727082527.1050327.5027.30
DGII2626040019.7340020.1819.92
ENLV262603157.2517.597.41
FWAA262606012.3312512.6012.30
GHC2611151642.01100649.67644.21
IHF26260100265.78100266.09265.98
IWL26260300105.86500105.90105.98
NID262601,00014.8230014.8614.83
CNTB25250922.5020028.1222.00
ENZL252506260.001960.5060.48
EWV2525070013.761,00013.8213.79
FFWM252502322.612822.8122.69
GEM2525010038.4220038.4638.41
INCO252501,00053.2011353.7853.49
IUSG252502,180105.072,000105.13105.35
KIM-L2525030025.892425.9625.96
PALL2525053244.3021244.92243.00
ROCRW252508251.551251.681.56
SAMG252502,00015.09415.3115.25
TWND2510151,3009.181,3009.379.25
UWMC+252501001.532,0001.551.50
VCAR252502511.352,50011.4911.35
XPH2525030052.465,32052.5752.55
FCAX+24240101.043001.251.12
FRBA242401013.2610013.8013.50
INZY2424020016.379817.1616.77
RCD242401,028147.0122147.27147.18
RYT24240100292.86600293.14292.20
THRY2424010032.0620033.0532.55
WFC-R2424010027.8030029.3828.67
BFEB2323020030.7420030.9330.85
MET-A2323050025.752325.8725.88
NULG2323010066.4930066.5466.53
ACEV222203,3009.851,3249.869.86
BH2220212164.2558171.95169.85
DCP-C2222010024.907,09125.1024.91
EPV2222080011.8380011.8611.85
GHL2222030015.4830015.9115.71
GSLD2202210026.2020026.2226.15
KLTR221210111.281,00011.5011.43
LCAP222206009.845009.869.85
RFV2222060090.2320190.3890.00
SFST2222010048.8823151.0050.90
SVSVW222203,6001.112,0001.201.19
BBDO212109004.092004.164.10
BKTI212103,5003.15103.203.17
CIF212102003.302133.373.35
CIM-D212102525.4580826.3026.15
EMCF2121011027.7512729.4528.27
IIF212106025.0120025.1025.09
IJT21210200128.691,310129.00128.74
ITEQ212011568.1310070.0269.13
TMP212101075.37175.9175.39
AHAC20200649.96109.979.98
ATEX2020030057.602958.6959.01
ATMR202005009.842509.859.86
BIMI202003001.045001.091.04
CEN2019133412.29912.3512.30
CSWC2020040125.004025.1125.10
DIAL2002010021.609,11221.7121.64
DMYQ203171,3259.85329.909.87
EXI20200500119.82100120.72120.66
FGRO2020010021.14121.7521.22
GATX202008988.509190.1489.01
HAP2020010043.2710047.4345.25
HMTV2020010012.1010012.5612.49
INTF2020020029.8320030.4029.99
KCAC202001,2999.971009.989.98
PPA202002,80074.981,23075.1475.65
SP2020063030.5040031.1430.86
TYO2020078.233,2008.248.24
ULH202002321.55122.9421.90
ZIVO202001033.46403.473.47
BGX191905014.6174714.6414.64
ENVXW191901006.70106.856.75
MTTRW191905004.95105.114.92
TEAF1919026114.471014.6014.43
AMOV1801810015.0765316.5016.36
ASPU181804,8006.451,3006.636.61
DIT1818035163.6225167.88163.54
KMPR18180967.1720067.8166.98
ODC181803535.5019835.9935.94
OLK1818010036.0510038.0537.15
XMMO1818020083.4675083.5883.50
EQ171701135.7855.945.78
FULTP171702,00025.421027.3542.93
VEGI17170338.50339.1038.57
WLDN17170138.7420039.7239.46
CMPR1616044114.30100117.12115.93
DXYN16160502.701992.902.81
EDUT1616016511.9810012.8812.00
HAUZ1601680028.2680028.7828.54
IHC1616010042.2750144.5044.45
LEGH161605416.5620017.4516.82
MNPR161603005.28635.325.32
PLW1616020036.9810037.1937.06
SMWB16610223.803924.4823.81
CFA1515040072.2470072.2672.56
IBTX151501667.9720068.5367.90
LMAT151504653.137153.6553.50
MIDE151501,00026.381,00026.4126.37
NSIT1515020097.2820098.4397.68
ONEW151504343.20343.8043.50
PAHC1515040023.7540024.5624.19
QEFA1515010075.913876.4676.49
RBAC=1501580010.0440010.0810.03
ROAM1501530024.6130024.8624.56
SGG15150157.53157.9757.80
SNPR+151502001.761921.961.90
ACU14140142.1010043.1842.15
NMRD141401937.831,0007.967.83
OPRT1414050020.5020020.8920.67
PRTG1414025016.591,00017.1316.35
RMAX14410533.723034.0534.00
RPHM14140378.502008.998.75
SNEX141402462.811963.3662.92
THRM141402770.5920071.5770.73
BANC13130617.1510017.3417.23
GERM131307539.6010040.3940.46
IYY131302,180110.351,410110.43110.27
MDYV131032,80066.1650066.3366.04
RVPH131301,0133.583003.703.60
ADRA+120121,0000.661,0000.800.75
ALIM1212018.566009.008.66
CPK12120100122.3960125.00123.47
FLCA121206432.7210033.1832.72
FORR121201644.5610045.7044.56
IESC12120149.001,00051.0050.81
INDS1212036345.50146.3545.65
MFV1212096.192506.736.55
NERD12012428.0010028.4527.51
SHIPZ123910,6400.103,0000.120.13
TCHP121204,00033.084,00033.1333.03
VSLU1212000.0000.0026.55
BAL1111010047.934051.0049.57
ESE1101120090.5620092.6792.49
FRPH1111010056.12559.8059.60
INDT11110866.6010068.4767.60
NL111101005.951006.066.04
NSPRZ111101000.118,7000.210.15
PXSAW111102,6000.25750.260.26
RJN110111002.327,9892.452.45
TIGO1111010041.7810042.4942.23
WASH111103047.181,50047.9047.56
ARL1001010013.2530413.7713.41
BATL101001,00012.0110013.2312.73
BCACW1010011.092,1502.001.24
BKT100104006.405,2026.426.39
BRP1010060025.84526.2126.19
BTAQW10100200.884,4800.920.93
BWG1010010012.5020012.6212.57
BY101001822.8350023.1123.16
CEFD10100132.3200.0032.11
CLRO101001,4452.602612.632.65
CRY10010125.5040026.0426.14
DJCO101002326.241337.00337.27
DMYI+101009,5603.01103.173.08
EDEN10100200110.57100111.36111.45
EIC101004016.0055016.3816.35
FSD1010017516.0114816.0516.04
FWONA10100141.93142.0441.90
GHRS1010010014.3010017.5516.00
GSL-B1001010025.4269225.6525.41
HDRO101001620.742021.6020.90
HFRO-A1010022025.7035126.0925.95
HOWL1010055018.5010019.3018.86
ISCV101002,80055.982,70056.2656.50
IVOV101001,250158.381,250158.96158.48
JRSH1010097.111007.157.12
KLDW1001010046.8910047.5947.15
LIXT101001112.671002.802.69
LMACW10100371.863,1352.021.86
MCMJW101003,0001.01101.171.08
MGPI10100159.8020061.0160.45
MID10100356.0010073.2157.99
MOFG10100229.1710029.6629.36
NHTC1010026.965,7547.107.00
NMTC101001004.652004.974.89
NSTB101005009.94909.959.95
NTWK101001,0004.20924.344.38
PCTTU1010050119.5050123.0024.48
PRN1010020098.3620098.8999.62
PWOD1010020023.1520023.8723.62
QYLG1010020031.9340032.0532.00
RUSHB1010010041.2810043.2642.39
SEB1010023,925.0013,994.003,940.00
SVFC1010039.85509.949.88
SVFD10100248.752009.008.74
TECH1010033470.80100476.31475.30
UMDD1010050029.0950029.3730.18
UYM101001,00093.0520094.0393.05
WINA1010010204.10100214.00205.10
AGGY9908052.7520052.7752.77
BGH990216.8610017.0216.97
BLNKW9901028.621030.0829.20
BRK.A9901418,879.001419,294.45419,130.01
CCVI9091,2229.80509.879.85
CLAQU9904,20010.182010.2210.14
FFNW9904815.5550016.1015.74
GPOR9901,00065.885567.3567.24
HCCCW990100.72270.740.75
MYE99048620.908621.2821.15
PFN99020010.9547,98011.0010.93
PWB99020076.145,06076.1975.90
VFIN9092,50011.024011.1310.98
VHI99010025.0020025.2525.15
WLFC9905041.6410043.4841.74
AGNCO88019625.5010025.6525.82
AGNCP8801025.0990025.2025.22
AKO.A8801010.9010011.3411.40
ASRV88053.721003.823.71
CMSD80886627.455028.1027.46
FAB88020070.121,45070.2070.00
FCFS88010076.4810077.8976.96
FDBC88040050.008654.2053.16
IYM880600129.91500129.97129.82
KIM-M88030024.801,90026.6326.62
LBRDA880100168.89100170.67170.15
OLD88030033.3530033.7333.50
RPT8801,40012.425012.5812.46
AGLE7701006.658006.766.68
AXS-E77030025.253025.3125.28
BBRE770100100.31200100.37100.71
DJD7071,00043.871,00044.2144.28
DWM707553.2910055.0054.95
GIC77020037.6722138.6338.62
GLBZ770412.1210012.6812.36
HTRB70730041.111,54141.3041.16
PRTH7701005.972006.665.99
PSCT7701,600134.69500135.37135.50
VALU77010030.7774332.5032.50
XMLV7162,47053.931,01054.0054.20
BANF660655.0030055.7455.00
BATRA66090027.0120027.4527.08
BVH65120016.6920017.2316.87
CELP6065792.031002.092.15
CNBKA660100114.181114.49114.32
CNTG6601011.381611.6611.63
DEF66020067.9870068.0267.98
EPU60650028.3950028.8228.48
EQWL66020081.561,00081.7581.72
FDNI6601041.6910043.6441.79
FLUX6602009.291109.779.67
GNL-B6601124.9530027.3826.68
GSP60610014.7510016.1215.37
JPME6062,50087.642,50088.2188.43
KRMD66013.398333.503.41
LBPS66028.951,5009.529.50
MDWT66010036.8410038.5038.25
PLPC66024869.0010071.1769.00
PRO66010042.9830043.5343.17
SPG-J66050068.953073.9074.39
TARO65110070.60173.7271.50
VINC660214.7120015.4315.01
XRLV66020047.9020048.1447.99
ALL-H550526.801,00028.2927.27
ALLY-A5051,00026.131426.3426.29
AMH-G55010026.1010026.1326.09
ATMR+5502001.412441.481.42
BKEPP5502508.154058.198.05
BSL50512216.2250016.2616.22
CARZ55020057.781659.2059.10
CENH5501,2009.851009.949.96
CIX55010019.31119.9520.11
CN5056041.25141.3341.10
COLL55010024.601,10024.9824.83
CRU5502,4959.662189.679.66
DDIV55020030.5410030.5930.43
DFNS5054009.962,31810.159.95
DSTL55020042.2810042.3142.40
EML55010028.5910030.5829.63
EVBN55010037.9110039.4038.73
EWEB550412.8010413.3712.70
EXD55015011.8010011.8611.82
FLRT550448.8110050.7748.81
FMAG5501,00023.161,00023.1923.08
FXG55070056.211,40056.2556.24
GS-J55040026.622,20027.0526.73
HIPR55070070.2670070.4569.99
HLM-5502,10025.0520025.0725.06
ICCC550109.6114810.289.75
IMLP55010012.0010013.1212.65
LND5052005.512005.765.62
MVBF55060041.1583641.4041.41
PBP55020022.5220022.8222.74
RC-C55010026.0110026.6826.15
RDIB550120.00722.5022.25
REX550178.1110082.1179.03
SLAM5505,0009.762009.799.75
SLAMU5501,30010.052010.1410.07
SYBT55030046.601047.1646.71
TSIBU5504009.91510.1010.05
USM55040036.52236.8836.65
UTSI550381.3311,0001.361.33
VALT55010047.4210052.0749.75
XHS550400110.45400110.75111.50
AKO.B440113.2129213.9112.80
BMTC4405238.6030039.3539.31
CKX4042011.511712.0611.38
CMCT4406008.091008.278.20
DIVS44050025.7750025.8225.85
ETHO4042,00059.91160.2260.22
HIFS44010297.50100304.99299.01
ISOS4044699.892009.929.93
JANX4402127.6510028.7427.65
JHX40410033.3424034.4033.75
MAAX44010024.2310026.4925.38
MBCC44020021.4220035.8728.68
MBTCR4406000.323000.640.65
MMI44020037.60138.0237.80
MNTX4401007.67797.797.79
QQXT4401,10087.101,00087.1687.23
RXL440200100.29200100.75100.66
UFPT44010058.51261.7560.30
UGE44050091.2310092.5392.23
VPOP4042,50012.222,50012.4412.65
YORW44020047.052047.9947.87
CAP=3308009.279009.8610.30
CHB33080016.8480017.1916.85
CHIE3038009.711,6009.939.93
EDAP330655.991006.146.10
EMLP33050024.2070024.2324.22
FAIL33010022.194,00824.0023.66
FOR33010020.63120.7820.83
FORA33010011.8610411.9911.84
FWAC3301009.91229.989.95
HBB303619.0010019.6219.40
HBT3303,00016.5010016.8116.55
HT-E33020023.0950023.3923.29
IBA330145.8810047.5746.45
IBMJ30330025.611,20025.7025.64
IIN33030022.54422.9622.91
LBRDP33011127.7960028.4028.15
MPV33010013.566013.6913.58
MTAC3301009.632,0009.849.75
NACP330133.1000.0033.32
NTG330327.6120028.0927.91
PGC330130.674430.9930.72
PKOH3301028.5010031.0129.21
PLMR33020078.036479.5279.50
PSCC3301,600100.591,500101.26101.39
PSI3302,500121.791,000122.38122.55
RELL3305007.5017.617.61
RJZ30320011.1210011.6711.22
SMIN33040054.4540056.6456.00
SPFF33019711.9825012.0011.98
SPSC3306398.629599.9898.95
SYTA330506.682006.836.86
VECO3122122.29222.3522.28
VECT330108.601129.009.00
VFMO33080126.772145.00129.00
VFQY3303118.001126.00120.00
WFHY33044552.4110054.8252.68
XDIV33020098.99100105.6498.79
AIEQ22040140.7742940.9140.86
AMUB2022,10011.402,10011.5111.62
BDXB22090055.2530055.8355.28
BSJS2202,00025.5320025.5730.00
CLBK22010017.4020017.6617.66
CMAXW22092.75103.232.75
CMPI22025.11205.265.14
COMB22060028.4010028.7428.74
CRD.B22010010.1210010.6710.39
CRVL220100134.56100138.03137.04
CVCO22050226.00100230.15231.67
DCO22010051.39853.5753.15
DINT22040019.9240020.0725.00
DLX220143.59343.8743.64
DNAB2201649.853009.889.88
DWMC22010033.9050035.8035.49
EDRY220121.2010021.9421.50
ELMSW2112,0001.801001.821.85
EWO2201324.352924.4024.38
EZJ22010045.5110146.4045.91
FFTY22010044.5930044.6844.52
FGD21110025.6740025.7125.65
FLACW2202,0001.003,0641.051.05
FNI22050053.3250053.4451.12
FSST2201,00020.641,00020.6620.64
FYC22020069.652,30070.0369.78
GAMR22020289.1113491.4590.67
GBL21110026.5810028.0827.25
GRID22020094.2011094.3296.00
GVIP2201100.00100101.72101.50
HFWA2209823.0830023.5223.21
HPS22010019.301,08519.3919.27
IBEX220220.8410022.3021.31
ITGR220295.423696.1595.90
IXP22090087.4790088.0487.67
JHMI2202,50051.822,50051.9252.06
KIDS22020059.0720061.3560.58
KROP22080023.5420023.8623.59
KROS22020035.9140037.9737.00
KUKE2202,0005.514005.705.38
LNSR2201008.00618.728.13
MCBS22010019.2310019.5519.33
OCN220425.3340025.8225.67
PFBC2203058.24658.6958.64
PSCD2201,400110.621,300111.20112.65
PTH2201,900167.041,000168.35167.85
ROOF2201,10025.8110025.8725.83
RXI220400168.11400171.22169.30
SCHY22050125.80127.0025.96
SCVX2201009.831009.929.90
SFYX22010313.502014.3013.98
SPEU22020042.3520042.6542.34
SPVU220400