Cboe EDGX U.S. Equities Exchange Symbol Data

Download CSVDownload XML
Volume
652,560,047
Orders
415,711,990

This list was last updated 2022-05-26 20:00:54.

SymbolVolumeMatchedRoutedBid SizeBid PriceAsk SizeAsk PriceLast Price
TQQQ13,290,75013,175,800114,95000.0000.0030.39
GHSI10,810,57510,477,508333,06700.0000.000.21
AMC8,548,0418,463,52184,52000.0000.0012.18
SQQQ7,793,9437,689,910104,03300.0000.0051.97
AMD7,777,2757,730,07847,19700.0000.0099.88
NIO7,769,4177,708,48660,93100.0000.0016.04
SNAP7,610,1087,555,93154,17700.0000.0014.71
NVDA6,658,7336,594,89263,84100.0000.00179.72
BKSY6,076,4725,916,656159,81600.0000.002.45
AAPL5,938,6985,862,58276,11600.0000.00144.09
M5,540,4105,418,062122,34800.0000.0022.78
BABA5,524,7565,441,83282,92400.0000.0094.22
RDBX5,083,4784,984,28099,19800.0000.007.48
SOXL4,699,8414,673,81126,03000.0000.0022.73
VGFC4,346,8093,856,994489,81500.0000.000.31
SPY4,133,5043,772,016361,48800.0000.00405.38
CCL4,088,4784,047,72140,75700.0000.0013.25
GOVX4,056,4413,975,44580,99600.0000.002.15
SWN3,930,7233,799,760130,96300.0000.008.91
SNOW3,930,2653,872,53257,73300.0000.00127.30
DIDI3,825,8623,801,60124,26100.0000.001.82
F3,756,4353,746,9779,45800.0000.0013.12
NU3,658,0953,442,360215,73500.0000.003.59
PLTR3,465,9393,425,16040,77900.0000.008.38
UVXY3,375,7063,347,93727,76900.0000.0015.06
SH3,252,3463,206,65945,68700.0000.0015.52
NCLH3,184,3953,161,69622,69900.0000.0015.43
RBLX3,084,4133,063,27021,14300.0000.0030.80
QQQ2,964,9762,914,48450,49200.0000.00299.62
TSLA2,876,4242,866,5199,90500.0000.00711.95
CRTD2,865,4632,804,22961,23400.0000.001.28
AAL2,663,5792,652,52511,05400.0000.0017.22
GNCA2,578,6882,355,067223,62100.0000.000.07
OXY2,485,0072,456,30628,70100.0000.0068.96
FTCH2,466,3942,394,35072,04400.0000.007.64
SPRC2,465,8692,375,37790,49200.0000.003.19
MULN2,459,9622,436,06623,89600.0000.001.00
SOFI2,448,2542,407,06241,19200.0000.007.12
SNDL2,358,5742,272,54286,03200.0000.000.40
LABU2,356,7802,350,9215,85900.0000.005.71
LCID2,322,2442,312,4749,77000.0000.0018.92
TWTR2,317,4722,239,36178,11100.0000.0039.45
TCBP2,276,3101,961,976314,33400.0000.000.77
APYX2,264,2142,227,33036,88400.0000.005.75
NTNX2,255,2632,086,807168,45600.0000.0016.25
SQ2,251,1412,237,71713,42400.0000.0083.64
BAC2,142,6042,094,01548,58900.0000.0036.68
GRAB2,110,2042,090,89819,30600.0000.002.36
AFRM2,076,3242,027,69148,63300.0000.0028.14
MRO1,973,4761,967,4466,03000.0000.0029.85
HYG1,912,2931,895,69516,59800.0000.0079.45
UBER1,898,5801,880,42418,15600.0000.0023.15
ITUB1,842,2541,834,8547,40000.0000.005.42
GME1,840,5461,830,8429,70400.0000.00129.60
PLUG1,822,1161,812,9569,16000.0000.0017.01
EXPR1,800,2881,781,45218,83600.0000.002.54
FAMI1,767,6741,694,97172,70300.0000.000.07
NOK1,766,2531,759,0107,24300.0000.005.07
GPS1,750,9891,722,39628,59300.0000.009.67
BBIG1,673,5041,625,11848,38600.0000.002.36
CLF1,665,8361,657,4278,40900.0000.0023.51
IQ1,646,7211,615,62831,09300.0000.003.90
PBR1,639,2061,626,98412,22200.0000.0014.73
JOBY1,635,4801,629,8935,58700.0000.005.61
ARKK1,624,1931,606,41217,78100.0000.0042.65
IWM1,611,3371,574,78036,55700.0000.00182.94
XOM1,594,3831,451,777142,60600.0000.0096.86
RIG1,555,6051,550,1225,48300.0000.004.22
FNGU1,504,9581,470,96833,99000.0000.008.93
FCEL1,501,6211,491,8719,75000.0000.004.03
XLF1,489,5911,464,49525,09600.0000.0034.96
T1,461,5001,436,61124,88900.0000.0021.31
RIVN1,460,6331,447,52713,10600.0000.0029.25
YINN1,453,2751,405,20148,07400.0000.003.76
XELA1,430,9301,335,66995,26100.0000.000.22
EEM1,396,2031,374,44221,76100.0000.0041.54
IMPP1,395,6901,355,54640,14400.0000.000.40
FB1,383,0551,378,6084,44700.0000.00191.60
ABEV1,375,7691,375,769000.0000.002.96
TME1,374,6721,373,3051,36700.0000.004.03
NRXP1,367,9871,268,83399,15400.0000.000.56
BBD1,356,9601,348,3428,61800.0000.004.24
KWEB1,334,6941,327,3947,30000.0000.0027.31
ENDP1,332,528888,921443,60700.0000.000.48
AUY1,303,8731,301,8152,05800.0000.005.22
SPXS1,286,8601,280,6696,19100.0000.0022.71
FXI1,281,5861,277,3394,24700.0000.0030.58
PBR.A1,247,4411,247,3538800.0000.0013.42
NKLA1,238,9591,234,1934,76600.0000.006.76
MARA1,217,3551,203,08314,27200.0000.009.89
INTC1,210,4521,198,71811,73400.0000.0043.36
NLY1,200,1791,182,76817,41100.0000.006.53
COIN1,195,3971,187,2928,10500.0000.0070.90
UAL1,193,6821,184,9358,74700.0000.0046.11
RIOT1,191,8031,187,8833,92000.0000.006.71
SPXU1,190,9031,151,37839,52500.0000.0017.24
AVDL1,188,8301,156,73832,09200.0000.001.18
SLB1,187,6171,182,6514,96600.0000.0046.80
VRM1,175,0851,163,28311,80200.0000.001.43
DVN1,171,4441,152,99218,45200.0000.0074.03
PYPL1,166,5711,148,81317,75800.0000.0080.42
PSQ1,148,2721,123,10225,17000.0000.0013.66
C1,142,8721,127,87714,99500.0000.0054.14
XLE1,127,6801,121,7725,90800.0000.0087.16
DKNG1,125,0211,112,14612,87500.0000.0014.20
KHC1,115,5661,003,445112,12100.0000.0037.05
LUMN1,083,7821,049,99933,78300.0000.0012.35
BA1,067,2181,054,44312,77500.0000.00127.70
GOLD1,062,4471,058,0734,37400.0000.0020.63
LYFT1,048,4341,043,2615,17300.0000.0017.66
KOLD1,043,3201,022,54920,77100.0000.0021.23
VALE1,032,6251,024,1268,49900.0000.0017.46
MSFT1,017,1881,003,27713,91100.0000.00266.00
AA1,009,3331,006,5382,79500.0000.0062.79
ET986,878969,07017,80800.0000.0011.64
IEMG986,065984,9491,11600.0000.0051.30
DAL977,563972,6664,89700.0000.0040.84
FSR975,399973,2412,15800.0000.0010.34
SOXS956,376946,7189,65800.0000.0045.25
WISH952,969952,50546400.0000.001.61
SLV940,349940,3252400.0000.0020.32
CYN937,454932,6604,79400.0000.001.68
BITO934,961919,51815,44300.0000.0018.30
TLRY934,213931,5722,64100.0000.004.66
PFE927,668922,3115,35700.0000.0053.95
MU900,624889,76910,85500.0000.0070.76
WFC888,119882,4855,63400.0000.0045.55
DNA880,092879,99210000.0000.002.97
CBIO877,303855,77021,53300.0000.001.19
SIGA874,880867,5867,29400.0000.009.60
PINS869,170859,6819,48900.0000.0019.50
TNA862,843861,5761,26700.0000.0042.32
SIRI861,421861,421000.0000.006.32
TLT847,883802,66645,21700.0000.00119.03
IPOF846,065727,946118,11900.0000.009.98
EWZ845,055828,14116,91400.0000.0035.40
EFA844,730813,02131,70900.0000.0069.60
OPEN842,941838,8064,13500.0000.006.53
HAL839,011804,12734,88400.0000.0040.33
JWN835,051825,5249,52700.0000.0024.80
GM833,787827,0906,69700.0000.0037.50
QS822,663813,7808,88300.0000.0012.22
TALK820,475750,35570,12000.0000.001.33
HOOD810,837807,6613,17600.0000.009.28
CSCO808,807804,4524,35500.0000.0045.07
CVNA798,594782,50616,08800.0000.0031.00
JD797,465788,8488,61700.0000.0052.78
X795,142790,3774,76500.0000.0025.80
PDD790,543788,2402,30300.0000.0041.93
UPRO782,826772,54010,28600.0000.0044.07
XLP781,283765,34915,93400.0000.0074.37
MQ770,979769,5181,46100.0000.0011.04
KGC770,181767,9152,26600.0000.004.57
FUBO769,546764,2305,31600.0000.003.24
CVX757,842731,93425,90800.0000.00177.26
HUT757,246756,84440200.0000.002.29
BTU754,624751,6902,93400.0000.0025.79
TZA753,509737,14416,36500.0000.0039.82
ZM749,965746,1473,81800.0000.00106.92
AR747,626741,7975,82900.0000.0042.96
BP743,507720,50523,00200.0000.0032.77
CPNG739,173737,6871,48600.0000.0013.41
ZH737,966734,7423,22400.0000.001.66
XBI734,161728,2955,86600.0000.0068.18
TELL733,283730,8832,40000.0000.004.61
AEO719,636708,38711,24900.0000.0012.40
NFLX718,330710,1028,22800.0000.00191.87
TTD707,546700,9206,62600.0000.0048.90
PTON706,470705,49397700.0000.0013.91
GGB705,879705,77910000.0000.006.09
IS697,366697,3561000.0000.002.93
UEC695,738694,6521,08600.0000.003.78
SPCE691,726688,8702,85600.0000.006.70
CHPT684,940679,2975,64300.0000.0011.90
MRK683,567681,1982,36900.0000.0092.35
APA682,089676,4675,62200.0000.0045.85
ZIM681,760669,19812,56200.0000.0069.65
XPEV678,537671,5576,98000.0000.0022.13
RMO677,504648,20529,29900.0000.000.83
RIBT675,402650,15625,24600.0000.000.64
PATH672,865669,3183,54700.0000.0017.98
VMW666,484636,62229,86200.0000.00124.00
JPM665,131649,93915,19200.0000.00129.60
CEI663,845636,03627,80900.0000.000.66
KEY659,754656,4703,28400.0000.0019.81
JBLU657,488657,10738100.0000.0010.62
U657,256653,3543,90200.0000.0038.65
UPST652,956650,5712,38500.0000.0043.39
SPXL642,158640,6021,55600.0000.0082.98
NILE634,962610,87024,09200.0000.000.31
QID622,155605,16116,99400.0000.0023.82
GLD618,242609,0049,23800.0000.00172.71
IAG612,091611,89619500.0000.002.29
DBGI611,712566,10345,60900.0000.000.18
BTTX610,831604,5056,32600.0000.002.20
BBBY610,231608,3881,84300.0000.008.52
AGNC609,447609,14730000.0000.0012.14
VZ605,227600,1665,06100.0000.0051.02
TDOC603,742597,3716,37100.0000.0033.79
CIG599,922599,12579700.0000.002.51
XLU599,682594,3345,34800.0000.0074.45
MRVL593,168584,4098,75900.0000.0059.02
CVE592,349590,6771,67200.0000.0022.20
SID591,942589,3422,60000.0000.004.51
ME589,348585,9323,41600.0000.002.64
SDS587,405586,62977600.0000.0044.92
PCG586,468584,9091,55900.0000.0012.11
WMT581,641571,28710,35400.0000.00125.90
CTRA579,625570,9508,67500.0000.0034.70
RDBXW579,527537,18142,34600.0000.000.75
RRC579,232574,8194,41300.0000.0035.35
WBD578,913570,8818,03200.0000.0017.99
ABNB578,171574,1364,03500.0000.00114.41
XOP571,953563,9038,05000.0000.00151.01
BB571,280569,7501,53000.0000.006.05
GTE570,671570,5848700.0000.001.70
KO568,776548,64920,12700.0000.0064.45
CRK568,265566,0342,23100.0000.0019.65
ERY564,208564,208000.0000.003.85
UAA563,944545,03118,91300.0000.0010.00
VOD563,533548,53514,99800.0000.0016.78
KOS562,639560,4852,15400.0000.007.80
ZOM556,417489,68066,73700.0000.000.24
CPG556,133552,0884,04500.0000.008.56
SHOP552,969551,8161,15300.0000.00352.00
BKLN548,157538,4559,70200.0000.0021.03
SKLZ544,744543,90084400.0000.001.82
TGT544,233528,56315,67000.0000.00163.23
BEKE542,232537,5744,65800.0000.0011.61
CLOV535,122533,6221,50000.0000.002.69
IONQ534,923532,0002,92300.0000.005.87
RLX529,183529,08210100.0000.001.90
LQD522,659486,15736,50200.0000.00114.69
OCGN522,445508,38514,06000.0000.002.21
DNN513,408483,04530,36300.0000.001.19
PGX512,697510,5942,10300.0000.0012.75
MNKD509,100501,0268,07400.0000.004.55
NYCB508,972503,6425,33000.0000.009.94
TEVA508,388505,8602,52800.0000.009.09
MOS502,561497,6304,93100.0000.0058.92
ROKU501,315500,72958600.0000.0088.97
JNK499,527498,0681,45900.0000.0098.41
SDOW498,641497,83780400.0000.0032.30
UNG494,022467,02127,00100.0000.0029.90
AMRS493,586493,28330300.0000.002.27
FCX492,985484,2768,70900.0000.0038.88
ARVL491,225491,02520000.0000.001.76
LI483,696481,0332,66300.0000.0024.10
LU483,159482,67448500.0000.005.94
SBSW474,723467,0827,64100.0000.0012.90
SE470,036466,4353,60100.0000.0079.99
KDP466,729466,53319600.0000.0035.53
HPQ466,050462,6063,44400.0000.0037.40
ACB463,348460,7202,62800.0000.002.34
BTG462,789462,789000.0000.004.08
XLV461,944450,78711,15700.0000.00131.85
LYG453,582440,88312,69900.0000.002.27
BILI453,352451,0172,33500.0000.0020.99
MRNA453,019449,8073,21200.0000.00135.70
XRT452,739443,7309,00900.0000.0065.55
DIS452,568448,2374,33100.0000.00105.74
KMI450,895428,23622,65900.0000.0019.69
IVR446,356441,8744,48200.0000.001.76
DASH445,118443,4151,70300.0000.0074.14
MF444,420441,8622,55800.0000.000.16
VICI440,324438,5871,73700.0000.0030.00
TAL437,272414,68722,58500.0000.004.02
AG435,449430,7864,66300.0000.008.34
DLTR434,735430,9513,78400.0000.00162.20
JETS434,018421,75612,26200.0000.0020.05
CLEU431,753390,10341,65000.0000.001.19
VIXY429,535426,8172,71800.0000.0018.51
REI427,895426,8461,04900.0000.004.23
SHEL427,884403,75424,13000.0000.0060.21
EQT426,366417,7908,57600.0000.0047.80
HAPP425,315352,74372,57200.0000.000.19
HBAN424,488422,5511,93700.0000.0013.80
LTHM424,222417,5826,64000.0000.0030.54
CRXT418,922348,33170,59100.0000.000.37
HPE418,645417,92072500.0000.0015.75
VEA416,697405,25711,44000.0000.0045.16
VERU416,012411,9714,04100.0000.0012.73
IBN413,169412,46970000.0000.0018.99
KSS412,443403,0949,34900.0000.0043.46
VWO408,363398,7239,64000.0000.0042.60
QCOM403,449402,0451,40400.0000.00135.00
PIXY402,973322,49980,47400.0000.000.33
LAC402,430399,1513,27900.0000.0027.25
XME401,209394,2146,99500.0000.0054.60
LUV401,002398,9722,03000.0000.0045.10
TSM398,788392,2796,50900.0000.0091.13
NAT398,294390,0768,21800.0000.002.25
COTY397,576386,34011,23600.0000.006.82
CDEV395,951392,6503,30100.0000.007.39
HCTI395,321393,1122,20900.0000.000.86
DG393,736389,1654,57100.0000.00221.80
CDE389,964374,13515,82900.0000.003.94
ZS385,961381,0914,87000.0000.00144.00
TBT385,356344,29241,06400.0000.0024.72
CMCSA385,326382,8002,52600.0000.0044.10
GDX384,826384,52130500.0000.0032.35
DKS379,846376,4283,41800.0000.0084.63
FRO378,960378,47348700.0000.0010.80
VLTA378,374377,76760700.0000.002.35
CS376,134375,63350100.0000.007.21
FSLY375,104370,5934,51100.0000.0012.30
BX374,978372,4082,57000.0000.00118.27
BHC373,312368,7864,52600.0000.009.86
NRZ373,016372,81120500.0000.0011.14
BITF371,042367,6273,41500.0000.001.72
MDT370,631359,96510,66600.0000.0099.38
NET369,043367,5771,46600.0000.0055.99
MTTR368,279367,73354600.0000.005.19
BRQS366,875332,82834,04700.0000.000.17
IDEX366,201357,6328,56900.0000.000.58
BULZ366,175342,43123,74400.0000.005.70
YMM366,147365,84530200.0000.005.62
NEE364,600353,31311,28700.0000.0075.37
CWEB363,692355,8707,82200.0000.005.35
CSX361,367357,0874,28000.0000.0031.58
AKBA361,200183,138178,06200.0000.000.33
WBA360,318324,04036,27800.0000.0043.05
PL360,217355,9504,26700.0000.006.00
BROS360,058357,4932,56500.0000.0035.64
VIPS357,244344,60312,64100.0000.008.95
XLY355,111350,9424,16900.0000.00148.67
GGPI353,867348,2075,66000.0000.0010.17
CHWY350,882350,28559700.0000.0025.45
ERIC349,994349,994000.0000.008.04
EPD349,473341,6847,78900.0000.0027.51
SSO349,339341,9807,35900.0000.0052.04
PARA349,292347,7471,54500.0000.0032.36
BOIL349,039344,2744,76500.0000.00119.37
HST348,117344,8323,28500.0000.0020.35
NVTA347,214343,5393,67500.0000.003.57
AEG347,090345,7661,32400.0000.005.41
AVYA347,010336,57110,43900.0000.003.72
FTI346,106346,099700.0000.008.70
KC345,270345,270000.0000.003.91
CGC344,676342,7381,93800.0000.005.35
MGM343,314332,01811,29600.0000.0034.50
WOOF341,528338,0553,47300.0000.0016.01
Z340,295339,1131,18200.0000.0038.46
IXUS336,078335,97810000.0000.0062.22
FUTU335,460335,4501000.0000.0034.81
AMCR334,910333,92398700.0000.0013.21
BLMN334,598332,4562,14200.0000.0020.96
SU332,571326,2256,34600.0000.0039.75
QLD332,384327,1345,25000.0000.0047.88
VEDU332,208303,80528,40300.0000.001.57
SJNK332,178331,18599300.0000.0025.55
RF330,840327,5173,32300.0000.0021.62
IAU327,006310,80216,20400.0000.0035.14
AMAT326,715315,89210,82300.0000.00115.95
AMZN325,960324,8211,13900.0000.002,223.68
NVAX325,520325,25126900.0000.0046.99
CTIC324,797324,68511200.0000.005.29
ORC324,374313,39410,98000.0000.003.17
PRTY323,865320,7463,11900.0000.001.43
CRWD323,862318,4255,43700.0000.00156.00
DM323,125321,0842,04100.0000.001.87
BCS322,688322,16152700.0000.008.62
MO321,175313,8047,37100.0000.0054.50
SBFM319,482312,7906,69200.0000.001.40
LAZR319,012318,67633600.0000.009.44
QYLD317,947317,62732000.0000.0017.90
MMAT317,070313,9243,14600.0000.001.66
MFC315,773315,67010300.0000.0018.15
GEVO314,244313,94430000.0000.003.93
ATER314,239312,6841,55500.0000.003.31
RIDE313,186312,77641000.0000.001.89
GFAI312,974296,03716,93700.0000.000.61
CRM312,208306,7285,48000.0000.00159.81
DOCU309,896309,56133500.0000.0080.81
VET308,922307,4911,43100.0000.0021.74
TANH308,742303,3425,40000.0000.000.27
GT307,259297,2919,96800.0000.0012.30
STLA307,007304,7512,25600.0000.0014.90
RCL306,793306,26752600.0000.0055.75
STEM306,692304,2632,42900.0000.007.95
USHY306,460300,0236,43700.0000.0037.39
SOS306,327304,1522,17500.0000.000.34
KTRA306,121271,14734,97400.0000.000.19
CCJ305,996302,5473,44900.0000.0024.80
COST304,315301,2013,11400.0000.00455.40
SARK301,402300,68671600.0000.0064.24
WEAT301,284285,66615,61800.0000.0011.41
HL301,215298,7622,45300.0000.004.88
BIDU300,977299,1951,78200.0000.00136.24
HUSA300,276292,5027,77400.0000.003.23
GLDM299,930299,930000.0000.0036.80
UA298,625284,64613,97900.0000.009.16
BKKT297,606296,2931,31300.0000.002.50
PLAG297,514295,0142,50000.0000.000.71
PSFE297,210290,6116,59900.0000.002.61
EBR296,917296,8873000.0000.009.25
PAA295,946287,4678,47900.0000.0011.35
WTI295,893292,5243,36900.0000.006.29
BMY295,853273,71422,13900.0000.0077.60
XLRE295,362293,8081,55400.0000.0043.59
HBI294,262289,5534,70900.0000.0011.90
PPL293,510286,5226,98800.0000.0030.20
AZN292,836285,2287,60800.0000.0066.55
O292,158288,5853,57300.0000.0068.02
HYMC291,784291,16462000.0000.001.23
TECK291,175290,1331,04200.0000.0042.20
TCOM288,842288,03181100.0000.0021.11
PENN288,735287,89384200.0000.0031.41
IMMX286,690286,19849200.0000.002.92
ATHX286,536228,33758,19900.0000.000.19
XLI285,446283,4911,95500.0000.0093.52
BIMI285,184270,28114,90300.0000.000.42
VTEB279,287268,71410,57300.0000.0050.65
RAD279,202278,44775500.0000.005.49
DELL278,679271,8146,86500.0000.0049.00
SRNE277,541277,541000.0000.001.53
UDOW276,268262,66613,60200.0000.0059.13
SBLK275,782275,64613600.0000.0032.65
CZR274,066271,2012,86500.0000.0051.00
MS273,315260,42012,89500.0000.0085.01
SBUX273,098268,5064,59200.0000.0074.68
GSK272,748268,8533,89500.0000.0044.35
HTZ271,563270,63093300.0000.0019.29
USO270,848268,6502,19800.0000.0084.84
DXC270,458268,8901,56800.0000.0033.99
REAL269,137267,2711,86600.0000.002.86
AMPE268,752257,06411,68800.0000.000.16
CENN267,289263,9823,30700.0000.001.77
JMIA267,267266,69757000.0000.006.76
OTLY265,931264,93399800.0000.003.85
CLVT264,880264,54833200.0000.0013.69
SENS264,089264,089000.0000.001.13
CALA263,630261,8711,75900.0000.000.20
STNE263,354262,3431,01100.0000.009.71
GLW262,743254,7288,01500.0000.0035.21
VTRS262,500261,91958100.0000.0012.02
SM261,979260,7601,21900.0000.0046.11
ERF261,667259,4982,16900.0000.0014.50
INO260,903260,903000.0000.001.75
SCO260,766260,33643000.0000.0021.25
CVET259,362257,3572,00500.0000.0020.71
PACB259,233259,233000.0000.005.41
EXK258,601258,601000.0000.003.67
TWO258,540257,77376700.0000.005.26
ARR258,043257,51153200.0000.007.54
BRDS257,799254,7993,00000.0000.000.78
CFG257,406256,2401,16600.0000.0040.32
VTI257,341254,9402,40100.0000.00203.19
UUUU256,940256,80113900.0000.006.49
BKR256,725254,1662,55900.0000.0037.10
ASAN256,659255,0621,59700.0000.0020.62
MP251,073250,44363000.0000.0039.63
OSCR250,907246,9583,94900.0000.004.85
KR250,224247,5222,70200.0000.0052.14
NWL249,679247,6991,98000.0000.0021.10
COP249,500241,7827,71800.0000.00113.79
ARRY248,745246,9751,77000.0000.0010.53
ATUS247,709246,1651,54400.0000.0011.44
ORCL246,057239,0347,02300.0000.0071.66
APRE245,249243,8491,40000.0000.000.81
NGD244,236243,42980700.0000.001.35
BLDP243,925242,6001,32500.0000.007.36
SVXY242,804240,9491,85500.0000.0048.66
TIP242,561215,25827,30300.0000.00119.41
PLG241,445241,15728800.0000.001.99
QNGY240,837240,01482300.0000.000.70
FITB240,317238,5671,75000.0000.0038.62
GOTU240,113236,2633,85000.0000.001.25
GFI240,055239,21584000.0000.0011.70
WMB239,439236,6252,81400.0000.0036.95
OVV239,360238,77158900.0000.0054.00
GILD237,808236,0271,78100.0000.0064.49
RKT237,634237,5993500.0000.009.10
XLB237,456234,0183,43800.0000.0085.37
MLCO237,216237,02718900.0000.005.18
SAVE236,344235,71662800.0000.0019.84
PSLV236,217209,22126,99600.0000.007.55
DDOG235,171232,1213,05000.0000.0089.52
PTEN234,833234,32351000.0000.0019.49
MUX234,777181,27153,50600.0000.000.59
IVV233,776233,11066600.0000.00407.30
VXX232,727224,8957,83200.0000.0023.10
LQDA232,688225,5027,18600.0000.004.02
ACHR232,402231,2371,16500.0000.003.46
APPS232,287231,82845900.0000.0025.06
APRN232,212230,0912,12100.0000.003.08
TTI232,032229,9872,04500.0000.005.36
GFS231,098230,66443400.0000.0059.45
AGRI230,047224,7665,28100.0000.002.81
GOGL229,497229,4732400.0000.0015.98
RDFN229,053227,1481,90500.0000.009.95
FFIE228,130220,2397,89100.0000.003.04
BBWI226,511223,9892,52200.0000.0042.53
W226,413223,6762,73700.0000.0056.90
ON226,062225,91814400.0000.0059.65
HYLB225,950223,2012,74900.0000.0035.01
KRE225,375221,2274,14800.0000.0063.02
DOW225,089218,3886,70100.0000.0067.99
V224,399214,5509,84900.0000.00208.50
CASI223,841204,24719,59400.0000.000.40
IBIO223,673131,97091,70300.0000.000.24
SMH222,660218,3184,34200.0000.00236.83
KALA222,650214,0298,62100.0000.000.35
EWH222,497220,3982,09900.0000.0021.74
WSM221,472218,7392,73300.0000.00129.81
LKCO221,087220,48760000.0000.000.38
VOO221,036212,2128,82400.0000.00372.76
UL220,961218,4592,50200.0000.0043.88
DB220,699219,85284700.0000.0011.19
WEN220,252219,44980300.0000.0018.74
IBM218,541215,1113,43000.0000.00136.99
UCO217,839215,7922,04700.0000.0047.27
GE215,995214,9351,06000.0000.0076.92
CAN215,977215,49947800.0000.003.49
VTNR214,686212,6592,02700.0000.0014.15
BBY214,459212,6811,77800.0000.0081.98
ASX213,746212,93880800.0000.006.92
LVS213,027212,29573200.0000.0034.01
CSCW212,583174,84837,73500.0000.000.13
YANG212,537210,1252,41200.0000.0016.19
FOLD212,401211,74765400.0000.007.92
FIGS212,398211,97542300.0000.009.00
AUR212,077211,62844900.0000.002.94
QRTEA211,213211,213000.0000.003.68
FAZ210,753209,0991,65400.0000.0022.79
GLNG210,673209,4951,17800.0000.0024.28
DOCN209,300202,3846,91600.0000.0045.92
SCHW208,794201,8266,96800.0000.0068.54
ING208,513204,6173,89600.0000.0010.85
DRIP207,201206,1741,02700.0000.0017.29
IYR206,718203,8622,85600.0000.0097.73
USB206,587202,8933,69400.0000.0052.12
CVS206,272201,5204,75200.0000.0096.61
XLK206,101194,97011,13100.0000.00136.82
RUN205,582203,8351,74700.0000.0023.89
MOMO205,535205,35418100.0000.005.39
TOST205,043201,0513,99200.0000.0015.64
CAT203,447202,82362400.0000.00213.20
EDU202,858202,856200.0000.0011.80
TJX201,855188,68913,16600.0000.0064.05
WKHS200,742200,64210000.0000.002.71
EVGO200,600198,0132,58700.0000.009.47
FUV200,576200,37620000.0000.004.00
AM200,397199,1841,21300.0000.0010.75
OGI200,359200,359000.0000.001.21
PSX200,328197,8342,49400.0000.0098.75
PAYO199,972199,49947300.0000.004.93
IMGN199,328199,2339500.0000.003.67
ASO199,217197,6511,56600.0000.0033.99
OLPX198,838198,48735100.0000.0015.90
HOFV198,527198,527000.0000.000.62
DBX197,423196,58683700.0000.0020.71
ARKG197,360169,53127,82900.0000.0031.60
WYNN196,607196,48112600.0000.0064.50
VTIP195,325195,3101500.0000.0050.98
BBI195,069193,7701,29900.0000.000.16
BYND193,720193,31041000.0000.0026.16
ETSY193,355190,2383,11700.0000.0078.49
GDXJ193,291192,63865300.0000.0039.68
INMD192,976192,64033600.0000.0026.10
LLY190,610188,6321,97800.0000.00313.70
TFC190,279187,8352,44400.0000.0048.41
LEVI190,143189,48366000.0000.0017.94
WE189,863188,89197200.0000.007.00
CX189,560174,45915,10100.0000.004.41
SJT189,017183,8545,16300.0000.0012.88
PG187,923181,9016,02200.0000.00146.48
NLOK187,790187,62216800.0000.0025.45
XCUR186,816155,71431,10200.0000.000.12
VNQ186,149183,3082,84100.0000.0097.81
BNGO185,955185,75420100.0000.001.52
NDRA185,913185,01390000.0000.000.24
MA185,781183,7502,03100.0000.00349.50
IEF185,689178,0497,64000.0000.00104.26
CUK183,756182,4111,34500.0000.0012.29
HD183,747182,75299500.0000.00302.81
CF183,559182,3841,17500.0000.0096.96
IEFA183,273181,5911,68200.0000.0065.70
HEXO182,757177,6525,10500.0000.000.26
ABBV182,173172,04510,12800.0000.00150.57
NKE181,447169,10412,34300.0000.00112.94
UWMC181,297180,99230500.0000.004.04
VLO181,153180,59855500.0000.00128.23
MPC180,439172,4118,02800.0000.0099.50
CYH179,865178,0391,82600.0000.005.40
GNW179,386179,03135500.0000.004.10
RKLB179,288179,2305800.0000.004.74
URBN178,574178,20337100.0000.0020.85
OCDX178,513176,2962,21700.0000.0017.64
TRVN178,253173,8344,41900.0000.000.26
SPIB178,130178,130000.0000.0033.41
CMRX178,019178,019000.0000.001.77
EBAY177,980173,4964,48400.0000.0046.49
GOVT177,921177,921000.0000.0024.29
AEM177,800175,4562,34400.0000.0053.50
D177,763173,1514,61200.0000.0084.75
DIA177,349174,8442,50500.0000.00326.32
BRK.B177,166175,0612,10500.0000.00312.70
AYRO177,001177,001000.0000.001.01
FANG176,649176,07757200.0000.00147.57
CANO175,940175,73420600.0000.005.52
KBH175,895166,3719,52400.0000.0034.55
ARCH175,713175,23947400.0000.00179.50
SRLN175,493175,32416900.0000.0043.07
ENPH175,454174,98047400.0000.00178.07
DISH175,360174,95041000.0000.0021.86
MET175,079171,6643,41500.0000.0067.39
AMWL175,071164,69310,37800.0000.003.50
BE174,701171,4173,28400.0000.0016.54
HMY174,679174,06761200.0000.003.62
SYF174,196171,3862,81000.0000.0035.41
WU173,664172,80086400.0000.0017.58
BBIO173,592121,88351,70900.0000.006.61
STM173,203172,54765600.0000.0039.29
TECL172,550172,18136900.0000.0036.61
BIOR171,570161,6229,94800.0000.000.81
SFIX171,492170,93655600.0000.008.29
REKR171,183171,1018200.0000.002.73
TUP170,906170,52638000.0000.006.94
LABD170,579169,3071,27200.0000.0058.90
PLAB169,894155,37514,51900.0000.0020.00
RGLS169,632146,24123,39100.0000.000.28
CHS169,613169,19941400.0000.005.04
VXUS169,544166,2473,29700.0000.0056.24
INFY169,474169,26520900.0000.0018.47
INN169,043168,33870500.0000.008.65
CFLT168,782164,8953,88700.0000.0019.76
UMC168,149166,6981,45100.0000.008.63
DO167,361167,01135000.0000.007.97
NEM167,272165,1542,11800.0000.0068.86
EXPE167,212167,01120100.0000.00130.25
ROST166,900160,4966,40400.0000.0087.20
FIS166,533164,5052,02800.0000.00104.17
ENLC166,488165,2881,20000.0000.0010.96
TRIP166,228166,1983000.0000.0025.17
AGG165,914160,9884,92600.0000.00104.46
VEON165,835164,6251,21000.0000.000.49
ZI165,471163,2572,21400.0000.0037.27
EVFM165,448159,7825,66600.0000.000.34
JKS165,382164,2921,09000.0000.0060.00
ITB165,037164,93710000.0000.0059.72
VRCA164,327158,9505,37700.0000.001.95
TWLO164,318162,8611,45700.0000.00101.18
CPE164,279162,3541,92500.0000.0053.98
PAGS164,140163,53960100.0000.0014.70
CNC163,802128,39935,40300.0000.0081.80
BOX163,723161,6512,07200.0000.0027.80
MT163,395159,9583,43700.0000.0031.85
NUTX163,323160,5692,75400.0000.009.89
COMP163,249162,0531,19600.0000.005.37
BLND163,178162,19798100.0000.003.25
PRCH163,087163,086100.0000.004.05
GNUS162,928158,0264,90200.0000.000.70
SCHP162,818157,7095,10900.0000.0059.03
PXD162,169159,6882,48100.0000.00281.88
ERJ161,557160,1141,44300.0000.0010.50
MSPR161,488153,4548,03400.0000.002.47
BBW161,148160,34180700.0000.0019.21
TWM161,130161,1052500.0000.0017.27
YSG160,806160,31249400.0000.000.46
FSM160,174160,1532100.0000.003.45
PMVP159,543157,7041,83900.0000.0015.70
DHT159,472158,1711,30100.0000.006.02
RTX159,047154,7394,30800.0000.0095.06
JCI158,623155,6093,01400.0000.0053.23
AI158,436158,10033600.0000.0018.30
PDBC158,204158,204000.0000.0019.41
XHB158,144151,8206,32400.0000.0061.98
EQX157,938157,81512300.0000.005.91
ZYME157,480152,1565,32400.0000.006.95
SABR157,146156,64650000.0000.007.46
QTNT156,97680,37776,59900.0000.000.35
TECS156,965156,58637900.0000.0042.89
NAD155,204153,0932,11100.0000.0013.10
HIMX155,116155,114200.0000.009.38
EXC154,870153,1911,67900.0000.0049.18
MDLZ154,409153,0641,34500.0000.0062.48
SONO153,343151,9531,39000.0000.0020.79
EWW153,135152,93520000.0000.0051.97
APP152,555150,7261,82900.0000.0036.38
WDC152,268146,9875,28100.0000.0060.76
BSX151,811151,06474700.0000.0040.14
TFI151,754151,6658900.0000.0046.66
SHAK151,677151,56711000.0000.0047.19
NYMT151,309146,9094,40000.0000.003.01
CLSK150,930150,74518500.0000.005.64
TPR150,340149,48585500.0000.0033.10
VGK150,225141,9088,31700.0000.0059.23
HDSN150,195141,9758,22000.0000.009.76
LC150,143145,8184,32500.0000.0014.10
BHAT150,135150,02311200.0000.000.15
SPTL150,085127,15822,92700.0000.0034.19
PM150,021147,0382,98300.0000.00108.17
SPLK149,546146,5443,00200.0000.00101.51
OBE148,960147,1681,79200.0000.008.97
WW148,852148,851100.0000.006.78
CLVS148,613147,76784600.0000.000.69
HIVE148,387144,7253,66200.0000.003.84
WDAY148,240145,7322,50800.0000.00152.85
AU147,801147,08072100.0000.0017.82
APPH147,715147,39532000.0000.003.13
TPX146,823146,20561800.0000.0025.95
MEIP146,547145,4461,10100.0000.000.43
PFF146,359143,4212,93800.0000.0034.23
COVAW146,324146,3141000.0000.000.22
MVIS146,154146,1203400.0000.003.44
CLR146,077144,5681,50900.0000.0066.51
PK146,069144,8191,25000.0000.0017.68
AHT146,030145,92710300.0000.005.24
ACCD145,220144,78044000.0000.006.15
ANF144,812142,9381,87400.0000.0021.65
SB144,436141,1483,28800.0000.004.50
PDI143,773140,8212,95200.0000.0021.78
BCRX143,620132,66510,95500.0000.009.05
ALIT143,561143,561000.0000.007.96
SGOL143,491139,0734,41800.0000.0017.77
NMZ143,062138,3634,69900.0000.0012.40
EWC142,809141,0091,80000.0000.0037.04
GPRO142,709142,58812100.0000.006.67
SIOX142,31980,49761,82200.0000.000.29
AGI141,647141,5697800.0000.007.58
OI141,242140,51472800.0000.0015.66
AMRN141,219141,2091000.0000.001.43
MUB141,134140,33480000.0000.00107.86
JDST140,933140,933000.0000.009.76
CAG140,928140,56036800.0000.0032.97
KKR140,872139,1011,77100.0000.0054.30
EQNR140,701140,56313800.0000.0037.77
CD140,490140,00348700.0000.007.13
MANU140,404138,4621,94200.0000.0012.55
MAC140,276140,2175900.0000.0011.73
CANG140,064135,4124,65200.0000.002.68
CNQ140,020134,3515,66900.0000.0065.80
DXLG139,878137,1322,74600.0000.004.60
DOCS139,877132,6057,27200.0000.0033.50
VLDR139,637139,635200.0000.001.60
ALNA139,458139,35810000.0000.000.11
BSGM138,877138,10577200.0000.001.19
VRT138,855138,08377200.0000.0010.85
MCHI138,819138,03478500.0000.0049.98
AMLP138,379135,7342,64500.0000.0039.62
CTVA138,357137,1481,20900.0000.0063.47
PLAN138,349137,74260700.0000.0065.68
UBS138,077137,83724000.0000.0018.50
POSH138,015137,91310200.0000.0011.30
CARR137,809137,44036900.0000.0039.20
NPTN137,472136,98249000.0000.0015.43
OPK137,441137,441000.0000.003.05
ATVI137,292134,2723,02000.0000.0077.89
SDC137,158137,1332500.0000.001.43
URA137,153135,8731,28000.0000.0021.77
ARDX136,733128,9247,80900.0000.000.61
BTBT136,722136,59312900.0000.001.56
COMM136,534136,33420000.0000.007.27
BPT136,510130,7395,77100.0000.0019.45
CLNE136,240136,13610400.0000.005.26
DLO135,914119,90816,00600.0000.0029.06
AWH135,415132,0823,33300.0000.000.52
ERX135,110134,80630400.0000.0070.10
EAR135,082135,082000.0000.001.30
TIGR135,001135,001000.0000.003.79
TNXP134,659134,6263300.0000.002.06
FAS134,610131,7782,83200.0000.0086.25
ANGL134,393133,79360000.0000.0028.98
SHY134,219134,219000.0000.0083.45
FLEX134,162134,05710500.0000.0016.56
MPW133,957129,5074,45000.0000.0018.78
MOTS133,81699,94233,87400.0000.000.27
JNJ133,798128,7755,02300.0000.00179.12
LGTOW133,473129,4734,00000.0000.000.39
XP132,871132,39647500.0000.0022.62
CNHI132,284130,2642,02000.0000.0014.71
WY132,153131,36578800.0000.0038.95
CLXT131,819128,0193,80000.0000.000.35
CHGG131,455131,11534000.0000.0018.70
XEL131,363130,1101,25300.0000.0074.97
HNST131,244131,244000.0000.003.33
BRFS130,629130,629000.0000.003.02
UPS130,117127,8442,27300.0000.00178.38
DVAX129,457128,88856900.0000.0011.67
MTDR129,351127,2152,13600.0000.0058.50
TSP128,997128,993400.0000.008.18
SD128,814125,9732,84100.0000.0024.62
HIBS128,472128,37110100.0000.009.99
DENN128,398128,397100.0000.0010.09
MUR127,912127,44446800.0000.0040.91
MGNI127,869126,7681,10100.0000.0010.61
MCHP127,658127,33032800.0000.0070.50
COF127,448126,79065800.0000.00124.39
GSAT126,554126,5054900.0000.001.23
PSTG126,213125,64856500.0000.0023.30
SHIP126,164126,164000.0000.001.20
KD126,148126,148000.0000.0012.62
AMRX126,132102,21023,92200.0000.003.49
RCKT126,121125,62150000.0000.0010.16
HR126,108125,34576300.0000.0028.99
SLGC125,582113,94411,63800.0000.005.57
AES125,578125,46211600.0000.0022.00
DBC125,41788,80136,61600.0000.0028.77
UP125,037123,8981,13900.0000.002.55
WES124,968124,62034800.0000.0027.90
ALB124,908124,25365500.0000.00254.50
CNX124,377121,2103,16700.0000.0022.16
PTRA124,293124,293000.0000.006.29
ABR124,145109,28714,85800.0000.0016.48
SO124,143115,6208,52300.0000.0075.29
HUYA124,114122,1241,99000.0000.003.99
IGSB124,043122,8431,20000.0000.0051.34
LGF.A123,843123,52831500.0000.0010.58
COWZ123,819122,0341,78500.0000.0049.76
EGO123,698123,6772100.0000.008.20
ICLN123,434120,3333,10100.0000.0019.66
CEQP123,269122,66660300.0000.0028.99
BIG123,219121,5891,63000.0000.0029.20
LICY123,165123,1531200.0000.008.15
KIND123,124123,119500.0000.002.84
EMB123,107123,107000.0000.0091.20
AGEN122,944122,944000.0000.001.49
STWD122,324119,8472,47700.0000.0023.50
OSUR122,307118,3303,97700.0000.004.23
LEN121,594121,5712300.0000.0078.89
NNDM121,555121,555000.0000.002.74
CVM121,49384,12737,36600.0000.003.02
NAK121,391118,5122,87900.0000.000.30
MOD121,334119,0142,32000.0000.0011.00
ESTE121,247120,65559200.0000.0017.43
HIMS120,823119,6241,19900.0000.003.70
PSEC120,695120,695000.0000.007.62
GS120,361117,2483,11300.0000.00323.75
WPM120,217105,16515,05200.0000.0042.32
OXLC120,156120,156000.0000.006.47
SJB119,935119,83210300.0000.0018.48
NUE119,863118,2291,63400.0000.00133.29
HMLP119,761116,2773,48400.0000.009.00
NRBO119,732119,03270000.0000.000.43
MAT119,697115,5184,17900.0000.0023.98
OSTK119,684119,19548900.0000.0031.54
LBRT119,543118,0241,51900.0000.0016.45
SAND119,543119,28425900.0000.006.61
EGY119,186116,1333,05300.0000.007.30
TGA119,077119,077000.0000.004.75
AXTA118,975116,8322,14300.0000.0027.00
DNMR118,896118,66523100.0000.004.29
DHR118,789110,6878,10200.0000.00250.91
DQ118,728118,720800.0000.0048.80
USOI118,726118,62610000.0000.005.71
CLM118,017117,91210500.0000.0010.96
K117,207117,1911600.0000.0069.70
URG117,122117,122000.0000.001.25
IR117,097115,2981,79900.0000.0047.35
DSX117,025114,5252,50000.0000.006.34
ALLY116,659115,5201,13900.0000.0042.32
TRKA116,152108,5007,65200.0000.000.93
SAN116,120112,1213,99900.0000.003.13
CCO116,099116,099000.0000.001.56
IBB116,080114,9811,09900.0000.00115.70
FL116,007114,2961,71100.0000.0032.76
OWL115,820115,7843600.0000.0012.00
ARI115,219102,20313,01600.0000.0012.48
EOSE115,216114,77344300.0000.001.37
RCAT114,974114,974000.0000.002.03
BLUE114,813114,66315000.0000.003.16
ENB114,711105,4589,25300.0000.0045.92
LPI114,668114,666200.0000.0076.50
CL114,598112,9881,61000.0000.0078.01
INDI114,592112,8981,69400.0000.007.26
FNGD114,278110,2134,06500.0000.0069.40
IOVA114,22697,11017,11600.0000.007.70
INTU113,867113,66620100.0000.00404.98
STNG113,807112,7871,02000.0000.0031.61
TXN113,774112,6891,08500.0000.00174.21
TMUS113,711113,37933200.0000.00132.61
HYLN113,577113,26431300.0000.003.30
GES112,778111,0141,76400.0000.0019.42
YUMC112,544112,06448000.0000.0043.50
GOCO112,534107,2385,29600.0000.000.78
SPLG112,447110,9641,48300.0000.0047.65
GRWG112,398112,397100.0000.005.05
ABT112,335109,5042,83100.0000.00114.44
EWA112,275110,3951,88000.0000.0024.80
AVTR112,206109,6302,57600.0000.0031.76
ISIG112,111111,49162000.0000.009.46
ASC112,033111,32870500.0000.007.63
LIDR111,877111,18569200.0000.005.04
S111,736109,9641,77200.0000.0025.39
APSG111,540107,1594,38100.0000.007.55
ALK111,520110,75976100.0000.0047.18
VXRT111,174111,174000.0000.003.39
BZUN111,097110,83825900.0000.009.94
AEI110,97483,90527,06900.0000.000.34
CIM110,931110,11281900.0000.009.71
RIO110,624104,2776,34700.0000.0072.17
ONEM110,070109,96210800.0000.008.45
OTIS109,889109,67521400.0000.0075.10
ZTO109,826109,25956700.0000.0024.76
RNWK109,754109,754000.0000.000.65
TGTX109,731109,6646700.0000.005.05
DUK109,617109,5981900.0000.00112.87
SQM109,589108,81177800.0000.00107.69
AVGO109,584109,06352100.0000.00552.30
NRIX109,502109,28421800.0000.007.88
AXL109,313105,7813,53200.0000.007.52
INFN109,206107,9031,30300.0000.005.60
PEAK109,138108,78635200.0000.0029.31
SPDN109,087108,48160600.0000.0016.04
ACC108,772108,57220000.0000.0064.78
CROX108,756108,7411500.0000.0053.45
OXY+108,62488,52220,10200.0000.0046.54
BFLY107,504106,73377100.0000.003.02
ULCC107,348107,08726100.0000.009.60
BHG106,918106,918000.0000.001.77
HSBC106,820103,8272,99300.0000.0033.00
BORR106,77599,8506,92500.0000.005.12
NTR106,695105,2111,48400.0000.0095.90
ACI106,663105,82084300.0000.0030.24
DDD106,635105,2401,39500.0000.0010.75
PHG106,617104,5232,09400.0000.0025.49
BIRD106,578106,28928900.0000.004.92
NKTR106,297106,297000.0000.003.46
WIT105,642104,83480800.0000.005.95
EOG105,553105,21134200.0000.00133.19
SLQT105,513105,512100.0000.002.91
CSIQ105,434105,33410000.0000.0030.31
POWW105,391105,391000.0000.004.29
AFL105,232104,94428800.0000.0058.79
EWY105,073104,48958400.0000.0066.52
VFC104,895104,48341200.0000.0048.80
GSG104,88977,06227,82700.0000.0024.98
HDV104,80392,47312,33000.0000.00109.09
CENX104,754104,43931500.0000.0011.72
IJR104,566100,4874,07900.0000.00100.07
REDU104,341103,3411,00000.0000.001.16
NUGT104,236103,46776900.0000.0049.06
XLC103,906101,2792,62700.0000.0058.94
IPOF+103,850102,97088000.0000.000.56
ABCL103,804103,65115300.0000.007.50
BZ103,695103,49520000.0000.0017.77
DBI103,639102,1071,53200.0000.0015.55
RWM103,341103,341000.0000.0024.48
SWBI103,130103,129100.0000.0015.12
OKTA103,124101,6391,48500.0000.0081.60
TMF103,072100,7892,28300.0000.0014.06
LNG102,97098,0004,97000.0000.00136.60
LGF.B102,844102,74410000.0000.009.65
BND102,803101,4541,34900.0000.0076.36
LKQ102,615102,00161400.0000.0050.93
SPR102,535102,27925600.0000.0030.70
ASTR102,27499,3812,89300.0000.002.39
VST102,193101,44674700.0000.0025.93
ARKF102,033100,8421,19100.0000.0018.10
TARK102,001101,81218900.0000.0021.11
JNPR101,771101,7046700.0000.0030.62
GSL101,730100,2871,44300.0000.0022.45
WEBL101,650101,650000.0000.0010.75
NXE101,547101,4925500.0000.004.74
TAN101,483101,4582500.0000.0069.69
GOED+101,435100,4351,00000.0000.000.39
ADC101,23389,62211,61100.0000.0068.36
HRB100,745100,30843700.0000.0034.44
USFD100,711100,27044100.0000.0032.94
PRU100,64398,3092,33400.0000.00105.00
SPG100,53698,7631,77300.0000.00112.40
AIG100,452100,01244000.0000.0057.41
QFIN100,34899,94840000.0000.0014.51
DHC100,288100,286200.0000.002.29
JEPI100,267100,01225500.0000.0057.53
PLD100,07791,2488,82900.0000.00122.01
PLYA99,84298,87496800.0000.008.62
BGCP99,74599,64510000.0000.003.22
MPLX99,70497,7231,98100.0000.0032.30
ENVX99,68199,675600.0000.0010.85
SOLO99,62899,628000.0000.001.58
OPAD99,51099,4169400.0000.004.65
OKE99,49197,8261,66500.0000.0065.83
FOXA99,03797,8641,17300.0000.0034.59
SVC98,98998,989000.0000.006.17
STAB98,96994,6614,30800.0000.000.24
LTCH98,90697,99091600.0000.002.19
GENI98,77597,7351,04000.0000.003.00
PHYS98,70690,6728,03400.0000.0014.54
NRG98,66894,4074,26100.0000.0046.39
DD98,64798,31932800.0000.0067.39
NTES98,27397,30696700.0000.00101.49
OMER98,27198,2531800.0000.002.42
ARCC98,16897,17199700.0000.0019.42
XM97,99597,994100.0000.0014.06
UUP97,81497,71310100.0000.0027.20
SPSB97,62197,621000.0000.0030.09
FNB97,59097,589100.0000.0012.00
ZUO97,55696,3101,24600.0000.009.86
HOLX97,55497,42213200.0000.0076.09
VNET97,29795,9371,36000.0000.005.42
NEX97,13986,45610,68300.0000.0011.04
IPG97,06296,70635600.0000.0031.62
SESN97,01897,018000.0000.000.53
YEXT96,51095,71080000.0000.004.98
AMKR96,50796,29121600.0000.0019.80
COOK96,50196,4851600.0000.004.69
FAST96,48796,26322400.0000.0052.51
LOW96,46094,1312,32900.0000.00195.53
WEAV96,30795,79451300.0000.005.23
PANW96,24490,7085,53600.0000.00501.23
CORZ96,22796,11611100.0000.003.63
CURV96,11296,0625000.0000.005.50
EXEL96,11295,98113100.0000.0018.18
MOHO96,10784,12711,98000.0000.000.17
LNT95,97993,2342,74500.0000.0062.44
IWP95,95495,28367100.0000.0084.22
SELB95,91075,71120,19900.0000.000.69
ALTO95,81495,814000.0000.004.50
DHI95,81295,44736500.0000.0073.00
VLD95,67395,40127200.0000.002.32
XRX95,56995,45311600.0000.0018.10
STAG95,27593,2811,99400.0000.0033.18
ML95,26695,15111500.0000.001.52
APTV95,14595,1123300.0000.00101.75
ULTA95,07394,57649700.0000.00404.30
BODY95,05192,4962,55500.0000.002.00
CPB94,96493,2051,75900.0000.0047.61
HOG94,90594,43247300.0000.0034.90
SPIP94,90594,905000.0000.0028.89
MNRL94,86994,41745200.0000.0030.07
BSV94,45571,23623,21900.0000.0077.69
SHLS94,34994,19415500.0000.0014.85
ADM94,32692,8371,48900.0000.0088.52
OGEN94,13589,0335,10200.0000.000.33
AXSM94,05992,0072,05200.0000.0024.04
SNMP94,02194,021000.0000.000.65
GOEV94,00294,002000.0000.003.35
OPGN93,82093,32050000.0000.000.48
TOL93,71492,4591,25500.0000.0050.03
SEAT93,69093,23046000.0000.008.88
MMM93,52083,47710,04300.0000.00147.16
HTA93,46193,461000.0000.0029.51
NOV93,42291,5041,91800.0000.0019.52
BGXX93,34870,16223,18600.0000.008.09
RLGY93,31791,7161,60100.0000.0012.35
NWSA92,85092,7777300.0000.0017.23
ELAN92,68291,1891,49300.0000.0023.71
AMH92,61992,51610300.0000.0037.24
YELL92,45292,452000.0000.003.78
ONB92,43792,437000.0000.0015.85
ORCC92,38891,84054800.0000.0013.41
TS91,83191,47835300.0000.0034.02
BTI91,79785,6326,16500.0000.0044.71
EW91,78685,2936,49300.0000.0098.58
GTLB91,75291,45230000.0000.0040.09
DE91,70490,93477000.0000.00348.00
HRTX91,69291,692000.0000.003.17
ANGI91,60891,608000.0000.005.33
CNK91,55590,5391,01600.0000.0016.15
GNK91,47885,2516,22700.0000.0025.20
MTG91,36091,14521500.0000.0013.67
ITOT91,24083,2138,02700.0000.0090.09
ADMA91,11391,113000.0000.001.95
PEP91,04887,8453,20300.0000.00170.20
FTV90,97090,71425600.0000.0060.58
UWM90,52385,7844,73900.0000.0035.91
SMFR90,40289,90250000.0000.001.99
EYE89,98589,8978800.0000.0027.90
OUST89,83488,85997500.0000.002.15
PDO89,80288,89291000.0000.0015.40
AVDX89,71389,60410900.0000.009.65
SPOT89,70789,59311400.0000.00108.52
GRPN89,65388,79685700.0000.0015.51
WEC89,65389,35529800.0000.00105.36
EQH89,62985,2774,35200.0000.0030.25
BHP89,61486,9232,69100.0000.0068.68
SRTY89,53887,5232,01500.0000.0061.88
YETI89,46589,465000.0000.0045.29
GLBE89,45089,32512500.0000.0019.00
VIV89,44989,3638600.0000.0010.92
IJH89,37787,2342,14300.0000.00247.91
NOVA89,31689,13318300.0000.0018.76
USWS89,27083,9795,29100.0000.000.68
ABB88,77888,48229600.0000.0030.20
MAR88,64388,30533800.0000.00169.65
PRPL88,63588,635000.0000.005.80
TNON88,61487,0361,57800.0000.002.98
SEV88,54688,546000.0000.002.96
PAAS88,19088,1009000.0000.0022.46
LULU88,14388,1232000.0000.00288.00
APLE88,12686,6871,43900.0000.0016.40
ATOS87,95387,953000.0000.000.91
DT87,91483,0734,84100.0000.0037.00
IVW87,84782,2285,61900.0000.0064.24
FLO87,63772,44215,19500.0000.0027.36
AMR87,38586,68570000.0000.00178.31
INDA86,99986,9821700.0000.0041.06
EURN86,96985,97199800.0000.0012.75
MSTR86,96686,55541100.0000.00218.70
EWU86,89586,49540000.0000.0033.05
ADBE86,63386,26037300.0000.00408.19
REE86,54086,4865400.0000.001.61
DWAC86,40186,394700.0000.0044.63
IP86,30985,3051,00400.0000.0048.68
NTAP86,20285,57063200.0000.0070.60
METX86,03285,65138100.0000.001.36
CERS85,93585,83510000.0000.004.96
CNP85,66784,75391400.0000.0032.00
ELY85,66085,5827800.0000.0021.26
ENOB85,65385,43921400.0000.004.43
LAB85,63582,9302,70500.0000.002.02
ADI85,59284,4351,15700.0000.00163.98
IBRX85,20985,10810100.0000.003.41
TRGP85,16684,36280400.0000.0071.02
UPH+85,15085,150000.0000.000.07
GUSH85,10985,105400.0000.00202.76
UNM84,97084,46750300.0000.0035.62
HOPE84,52084,520000.0000.0014.56
RERE84,37784,05032700.0000.002.82
LBTYK84,34484,14919500.0000.0025.11
SLI84,20683,83537100.0000.005.92
DRH84,04883,81323500.0000.0010.04
BLDR84,03083,81721300.0000.0066.35
GOOGL84,02183,90911200.0000.002,160.00
GWH84,00083,73126900.0000.004.08
NMRK83,99683,9851100.0000.0011.07
SCHF83,95577,9166,03900.0000.0034.62
TTE83,64281,5112,13100.0000.0058.74
RENT83,57483,27430000.0000.003.67
GPL83,51075,4928,01800.0000.000.19
SLDP83,41582,1321,28300.0000.008.75
ASLN83,35266,47816,87400.0000.000.39
DBA83,28881,7751,51300.0000.0022.29
CEG83,20882,67753100.0000.0062.49
IIVI83,15282,97118100.0000.0058.21
RETL83,14783,04610100.0000.0011.01
DINO83,01980,4122,60700.0000.0049.87
SWCH82,98881,5781,41000.0000.0033.73
USMV82,94282,942000.0000.0072.85
LSPD82,90382,8168700.0000.0024.90
ENJY82,78080,5162,26400.0000.000.24
UNIT82,72482,21950500.0000.0011.08
WBT82,70781,0711,63600.0000.0023.55
SITC82,46882,29417400.0000.0015.77
CPRI82,46281,4511,01100.0000.0045.55
FCG82,32177,8534,46800.0000.0028.15
SPWR82,21982,03018900.0000.0016.94
OLN82,08081,86721300.0000.0064.51
KIM81,85781,58527200.0000.0023.14
BIL81,82679,3222,50400.0000.0091.48
TGB81,80181,801000.0000.001.62
SUNW81,72381,54318000.0000.001.88
PNC81,65481,21943500.0000.00172.94
TTWO81,54379,3482,19500.0000.00123.25
LWLG81,46081,460000.0000.007.54
BK81,43677,5803,85600.0000.0045.75
JAGX81,40881,408000.0000.000.37
LGHLW81,40081,400000.0000.000.10
MDB81,37880,79957900.0000.00232.98
ANPC81,29380,1251,16800.0000.000.29
TNDM81,24574,0207,22500.0000.0067.34
SAVA81,21881,2061200.0000.0025.56
PHM80,83480,15967500.0000.0045.19
SHLX80,78580,07071500.0000.0014.23
ALPP80,73778,9771,76000.0000.000.67
TWNK80,61280,51210000.0000.0021.16
FAX80,50669,75410,75200.0000.003.02
TALKW80,48280,482000.0000.000.25
PAGP80,39980,19920000.0000.0011.81
TWOU80,09079,73135900.0000.009.26
DFS80,06479,79926500.0000.00110.77
SLM79,93079,8805000.0000.0019.05
LYB79,68179,16351800.0000.00111.00
ACWI79,66477,8421,82200.0000.0090.72
VEU79,65377,8141,83900.0000.0054.07
SFM79,63279,43519700.0000.0026.14
TEN79,61276,8042,80800.0000.0016.75
NTCO79,56179,561000.0000.007.18
RRGB79,52875,7103,81800.0000.009.97
DUST79,44574,5774,86800.0000.0015.72
BMBL79,41579,415000.0000.0028.73
EMBK79,38278,88250000.0000.001.47
SBRA79,23879,238000.0000.0013.87
FRSH79,20978,80240700.0000.0014.52
ADSK79,02476,5842,44000.0000.00197.66
GNLN78,97967,66111,31800.0000.000.29
VTWO78,84478,74310100.0000.0073.86
KYN78,75278,7341800.0000.009.40
KPTI78,74177,6681,07300.0000.005.79
BKD78,73578,23949600.0000.005.64
GOOG78,60478,44116300.0000.002,160.50
SI78,42674,2454,18100.0000.0074.30
SGMO78,24578,245000.0000.003.49
BEST78,06078,0481200.0000.001.12
FDX78,01976,4801,53900.0000.00212.30
GOED78,00577,86314200.0000.001.48
GDRX77,97077,970000.0000.007.87
KODK77,90977,69721200.0000.004.44
VCIT77,89077,64025000.0000.0082.75
BARK77,68177,18150000.0000.002.57
CC77,60476,71688800.0000.0042.50
WOLF77,56677,37818800.0000.0070.47
CRGE77,50977,4327700.0000.004.11
CCCS77,45776,64381400.0000.008.78
PVL77,41476,74966500.0000.004.40
RNA77,41176,3101,10100.0000.0013.42
HCA77,38477,14324100.0000.00214.95
WSC77,26876,45081800.0000.0035.53
DBRG77,07474,9012,17300.0000.006.10
EA77,03676,72730900.0000.00138.34
IVZ76,88374,4202,46300.0000.0019.25
IWF76,79076,28450600.0000.00231.87
PBF76,63875,5051,13300.0000.0031.30
AZUL76,57376,573000.0000.0013.22
CMRA76,51676,38513100.0000.003.64
PED76,42776,26516200.0000.001.25
BIGZ76,28473,6342,65000.0000.008.23
BGFV76,26376,261200.0000.0013.17
VTV76,15875,23792100.0000.00143.42
SPLV76,09075,39070000.0000.0064.32
TSN76,06375,92613700.0000.0089.76
CAH75,95174,5731,37800.0000.0058.03
HYD75,84775,61922800.0000.0055.80
FSK75,84475,74310100.0000.0021.42
MUFG75,79675,7831300.0000.005.91
VVV75,64073,6252,01500.0000.0032.78
AMX75,54775,04550200.0000.0022.41
LMND75,54774,68186600.0000.0020.80
WTER75,49161,89113,60000.0000.000.42
HYZN75,43075,09633400.0000.004.26
FLNC75,36175,12823300.0000.009.32
RVLV75,30675,299700.0000.0029.89
ARLP75,28275,282000.0000.0019.86
MREO75,18775,187000.0000.000.47
CWH74,99172,9902,00100.0000.0027.50
AUPH74,86973,6731,19600.0000.0011.45
PLAY74,80674,39940700.0000.0038.05
BIGC74,60574,604100.0000.0018.50
NEA74,52273,58693600.0000.0012.48
DRRX74,38425,84648,53800.0000.000.39
DOG74,17174,171000.0000.0034.38
VNT73,99973,37162800.0000.0027.30
LNTH73,95473,50345100.0000.0066.95
DADA73,93973,939000.0000.006.58
FWBI73,90673,8961000.0000.000.35
SPYG73,79773,68411300.0000.0055.50
ACWX73,75870,1583,60000.0000.0050.03
LLNW73,44673,446000.0000.003.32
EWL73,35373,353000.0000.0045.19
BWA73,32271,4901,83200.0000.0039.38
HES73,30370,7242,57900.0000.00121.00
SNCE73,30268,7234,57900.0000.003.55
CIDM73,24373,04320000.0000.000.65
CLVR73,21472,81440000.0000.001.15
SJ73,14672,92721900.0000.002.00
SSRM73,11872,92319500.0000.0019.76
TSPQ+72,98672,986000.0000.000.15
ACN72,93672,69624000.0000.00291.42
NEPT72,86554,30918,55600.0000.000.16
NRXPW72,84870,7802,06800.0000.000.14
KOPN72,83272,53230000.0000.001.20
USA72,82071,5611,25900.0000.006.80
IMTE72,63772,52211500.0000.008.10
ASTS72,57572,575000.0000.007.57
NOG72,53471,62790700.0000.0031.42
STLD72,53072,522800.0000.0084.34
VIAV72,34972,24910000.0000.0014.44
INUV72,19271,89230000.0000.000.44
NOW72,08371,75832500.0000.00453.99
RTLR72,08372,083000.0000.0016.45
IRWD71,94971,949000.0000.0011.21
CMRE71,82471,21760700.0000.0014.25
CDK71,68771,57910800.0000.0054.35
NEGG71,61571,607800.0000.004.42
CBRE71,50068,8562,64400.0000.0081.94
FREY71,48469,7021,78200.0000.008.67
DX71,29870,76053800.0000.0016.43
CTRE71,29070,46282800.0000.0018.29
YI71,27071,270000.0000.001.59
IGT71,26170,91634500.0000.0021.04
SVIX71,25171,251000.0000.0010.74
KTOS71,23971,13910000.0000.0014.29
XERS71,07671,076000.0000.002.00
MPLN71,06170,93612500.0000.005.15
EWT70,99570,63735800.0000.0054.92
NLS70,93870,48845000.0000.002.17
DOYU70,93770,937000.0000.001.28
MNTV70,92266,9184,00400.0000.0011.91
EC70,87770,877000.0000.0015.19
LDI70,87170,871000.0000.002.80
BWV70,70070,51019000.0000.004.34
ANET70,53670,01052600.0000.00104.64
GOL70,52170,32120000.0000.006.42
QSR70,48470,28320100.0000.0050.71
MGY70,46068,0992,36100.0000.0026.77
ESRT70,44270,34210000.0000.008.13
AVCT70,41762,4307,98700.0000.000.41
CAKE70,37869,41596300.0000.0033.49
IDRA70,06369,0631,00000.0000.000.63
LTRPA70,06170,061000.0000.001.18
DTC69,98268,6061,37600.0000.005.22
AQB69,67250,78618,88600.0000.001.39
AMGN69,65969,5986100.0000.00253.01
TYME69,61269,612000.0000.000.24
BEAM69,48969,38210700.0000.0032.54
COMS69,37868,97840000.0000.000.19
ASHR69,33066,8242,50600.0000.0029.95
EZU69,16467,9191,24500.0000.0041.44
HP69,12868,17295600.0000.0051.48
CHK69,09668,85324300.0000.00100.18
PECO69,07969,079000.0000.0035.38
MNMD69,06461,7297,33500.0000.000.80
EPZM69,02367,2231,80000.0000.000.44
GRIN68,82068,59122900.0000.0027.01
NXPI68,80368,69810500.0000.00192.50
KRP68,72060,4698,25100.0000.0019.44
BEN68,66568,56310200.0000.0027.20
HAYW68,66067,5351,12500.0000.0015.21
NAC68,50966,7691,74000.0000.0012.44
ONON68,45061,5116,93900.0000.0019.80
EFC68,43566,7911,64400.0000.0015.47
AXP68,39765,9212,47600.0000.00165.35
VMBS68,32368,323000.0000.0048.79
ELEV68,31666,5951,72100.0000.003.63
PHUN68,12767,50362400.0000.001.40
RH68,10867,52258600.0000.00280.00
ILF68,07166,1151,95600.0000.0028.41
EBON68,05067,35070000.0000.000.76
FBP67,77066,3161,45400.0000.0014.81
BRMK67,71865,2992,41900.0000.007.65
SAIL67,55967,04351600.0000.0063.34
CAL67,53163,6883,84300.0000.0027.59
OIH67,17857,12410,05400.0000.00295.43
NDMO67,16149,56117,60000.0000.0011.79
SKYT67,11267,112000.0000.006.03
NRDY67,09365,4781,61500.0000.002.44
CTRM67,05466,82722700.0000.001.95
AMBP67,04366,40463900.0000.006.12
AMJ67,01167,011000.0000.0021.72
TEF67,00165,7221,27900.0000.005.31
FHN66,96366,9441900.0000.0023.08
ECAT66,88266,06781500.0000.0014.72
EWG66,58866,46911900.0000.0026.98
GEO66,48366,4473600.0000.006.98
EE66,45364,0872,36600.0000.0026.99
VLY66,44966,24920000.0000.0012.59
SGHC66,43752,21514,22200.0000.006.17
DOC66,20163,5412,66000.0000.0018.65
DS66,11666,0635300.0000.001.47
STON66,10760,0346,07300.0000.003.41
ZTS66,08265,52955300.0000.00166.50
TCRT66,07463,1292,94500.0000.000.50
TTOO65,94063,2902,65000.0000.000.21
EMLC65,91064,7161,19400.0000.0025.70
ETRN65,89365,8751800.0000.007.98
VBIV65,84765,847000.0000.000.86
WWE65,83963,4102,42900.0000.0066.92
ICE65,82865,38844000.0000.0099.00
QRVO65,82765,37844900.0000.00108.50
SPGI65,68265,682000.0000.00355.00
JNUG65,67664,97170500.0000.0052.55
OST65,65159,1516,50000.0000.001.98
MXL65,62765,5448300.0000.0039.05
BKE65,61365,613000.0000.0032.20
BLNK65,61165,611000.0000.0015.25
URTY65,59163,5312,06000.0000.0050.03
SPAB65,54363,7821,76100.0000.0026.95
NVS65,53262,7362,79600.0000.0091.70
BAM65,41364,85855500.0000.0048.95
CRF65,32765,327000.0000.0010.38
APH65,30465,297700.0000.0069.94
SCHD65,23864,68055800.0000.0077.77
COCP65,22139,11526,10600.0000.000.42
VUZI65,21064,69551500.0000.005.68
INVH65,08364,47161200.0000.0037.25
SWIR65,05064,85020000.0000.0021.83
DARE64,98964,989000.0000.001.15
IMAC64,82964,829000.0000.001.12
MTCH64,80064,69810200.0000.0077.88
ROOT64,78564,785000.0000.001.29
TAK64,77763,99578200.0000.0014.83
AEVA64,55564,17538000.0000.003.03
VCSH64,54562,2842,26100.0000.0077.48
BBN64,35963,2071,15200.0000.0020.11
UDMY64,29860,9863,31200.0000.0015.45
XL64,25364,2302300.0000.001.28
MUC64,07763,97710000.0000.0012.21
SKIN64,07062,8961,17400.0000.0013.71
PRQR63,98262,9821,00000.0000.000.63
SEATW63,88363,883000.0000.002.24
BOWL63,86363,76310000.0000.0010.99
GNTX63,79463,59420000.0000.0030.09
TCS63,77261,8871,88500.0000.007.48
GAB63,70955,5178,19200.0000.006.72
UDR63,57962,2931,28600.0000.0047.58
WTRH63,53661,0102,52600.0000.000.19
INVZ63,53063,530000.0000.004.22
PUMP63,48962,1271,36200.0000.0012.79
AQST63,38256,3257,05700.0000.000.97
SPPI63,29962,76153800.0000.000.71
RLJ63,00762,62438300.0000.0013.39
LODE62,89162,891000.0000.000.80
NFE62,87662,72115500.0000.0046.40
MCD62,83460,7892,04500.0000.00247.51
GPK62,83262,67615600.0000.0022.19
IVC62,79544,90517,89000.0000.000.90
GLO62,70062,47322700.0000.007.81
CRON62,69762,697000.0000.003.11
DEN62,69462,694000.0000.0073.28
GRTS62,62762,627000.0000.001.78
BNS62,43262,14728500.0000.0067.01
TRUE62,27460,6481,62600.0000.003.30
ATIP62,26362,263000.0000.002.01
GIS62,15260,8001,35200.0000.0069.49
BXSL62,13762,135200.0000.0025.52
ATEC62,06162,056500.0000.007.86
IRT62,04261,23281000.0000.0023.39
ADT61,84060,5581,28200.0000.007.25
UVIX61,82259,4302,39200.0000.0018.50
ANY61,79861,49830000.0000.001.00
VNTR61,78759,9881,79900.0000.002.15
NZF61,75461,65410000.0000.0013.33
EDIT61,74561,63710800.0000.0011.11
MNDT61,73561,47925600.0000.0022.11
TRVG61,70961,709000.0000.001.72
OGN61,56961,5254400.0000.0038.50
ALL61,55961,31824100.0000.00133.74
BBLN61,54760,74580200.0000.000.99
NR61,54457,5444,00000.0000.004.42
CTRN61,48461,38410000.0000.0033.47
BNDX61,48060,98050000.0000.0050.73
MJ61,40761,407000.0000.007.55
WPRT61,39361,393000.0000.001.16
EFV61,37060,85052000.0000.0049.55
ELP61,33961,2429700.0000.007.83
TBF61,29161,291000.0000.0019.50
VUG61,28961,14814100.0000.00237.47
EGHT61,23161,228300.0000.007.01
WRK61,20261,09310900.0000.0047.39
GFL61,15460,84331100.0000.0029.75
WIMI61,14759,1472,00000.0000.001.77
SRG61,06360,16290100.0000.008.16
GDDY61,03060,82920100.0000.0073.61
SBS61,02061,020000.0000.0010.06
SHO60,94260,940200.0000.0011.85
PEG60,93660,61432200.0000.0067.98
STOR60,92759,1091,81800.0000.0026.75
INDO60,92060,920000.0000.0014.98
GORO60,87760,877000.0000.001.85
AAAU60,85660,856000.0000.0018.39
MICT60,85541,31219,54300.0000.000.65
EVLV60,84560,843200.0000.002.99
ORI60,81060,810000.0000.0023.41
AEP60,71560,16255300.0000.00102.57
CEIX60,71560,18353200.0000.0053.35
MILE60,67355,1735,50000.0000.001.01
MMP60,60359,99560800.0000.0050.61
NLSN60,58760,30728000.0000.0025.69
FISV60,53960,21332600.0000.0099.31
CARG60,46460,463100.0000.0024.70
CERN60,43760,437000.0000.0094.56
SYTA60,34357,8522,49100.0000.001.05
ESGE60,30260,302000.0000.0033.40
GGPIW60,22158,7211,50000.0000.002.24
BURL60,20960,06614300.0000.00169.80
LYV60,07759,83724000.0000.0093.00
APO59,96959,77419500.0000.0058.19
EWJ59,93056,9542,97600.0000.0058.00
RIGL59,87559,875000.0000.001.80
SIX59,73559,11861700.0000.0029.79
RNG59,72058,5181,20200.0000.0062.89
FNF59,68759,19649100.0000.0041.63
LITM59,68153,3336,34800.0000.003.01
ACVA59,67859,5849400.0000.008.28
HTH59,67858,2261,45200.0000.0029.86
AMPY59,55855,0584,50000.0000.008.56
SND59,41459,02039400.0000.003.30
SWTX59,34159,341000.0000.0019.90
BKT59,29859,298000.0000.004.64
NCMI59,23159,231000.0000.001.24
CGEN59,19459,194000.0000.001.71
MBIO59,16159,161000.0000.000.69
DDL59,14659,0955100.0000.004.41
BLDE59,12259,02210000.0000.007.02
ENSV59,04358,9608300.0000.002.05
VGSH58,93658,936000.0000.0059.34
DGRO58,92152,6346,28700.0000.0050.68
UNH58,80357,6791,12400.0000.00500.00
WRBY58,74858,59515300.0000.0017.17
WALD58,72558,725000.0000.009.82
DPST58,66356,3832,28000.0000.0031.05
GNRC58,59057,62796300.0000.00242.59
VVR58,56755,7012,86600.0000.003.92
OUT58,52858,27325500.0000.0020.16
EYES58,51957,5131,00600.0000.002.02
ADPT58,49557,98750800.0000.007.56
HA58,47558,475000.0000.0016.70
PLBY58,44258,25818400.0000.009.32
WELL58,41057,59881200.0000.0088.58
NEXT58,38558,27111400.0000.007.49
HLT58,28956,1052,18400.0000.00138.50
HLF57,79756,6021,19500.0000.0022.00
LZ57,79456,7731,02100.0000.0011.90
BSM57,78757,57721000.0000.0015.84
EUFN57,78457,54424000.0000.0018.25
HWM57,71856,93078800.0000.0034.73
TU57,67957,679000.0000.0024.32
RELX57,51256,80870400.0000.0028.71
SWKS57,47057,22224800.0000.00104.59
TEL57,35457,22812600.0000.00124.83
RSP57,35255,5471,80500.0000.00145.70
SPT57,26656,86640000.0000.0048.98
BLI57,23957,239000.0000.004.59
NCZ57,23057,230000.0000.003.41
AB57,19146,84410,34700.0000.0042.32
CIEN57,11153,5333,57800.0000.0050.55
NURO57,11056,81030000.0000.003.89
SCHE56,99556,25773800.0000.0025.75
DOLE56,91156,81110000.0000.0010.40
CHNG56,89254,8132,07900.0000.0023.25
CMS56,84056,01482600.0000.0070.84
PTY56,82255,99083200.0000.0014.29
LILM56,79556,35044500.0000.002.72
APG56,76356,41335000.0000.0017.30
MAXR56,75756,31344400.0000.0029.79
BKSY+56,52450,3356,18900.0000.000.41
HMC56,46254,7671,69500.0000.0024.96
LESL56,32256,3091300.0000.0019.49
ENIC56,29456,294000.0000.001.31
FSLR56,29156,287400.0000.0068.97
TALO56,28455,31197300.0000.0021.73
CRBP56,25340,27115,98200.0000.000.30
BSCM56,11830,75225,36600.0000.0021.25
METC56,04555,59145400.0000.0015.04
MDVL56,01156,011000.0000.001.57
DBO56,00756,007000.0000.0019.30
TBLT55,99255,992000.0000.006.03
XPO55,88355,78310000.0000.0052.75
HOMB55,73455,47825600.0000.0022.18
ASRT55,69455,694000.0000.003.08
LX55,58055,580000.0000.002.31
ICD55,56055,555500.0000.003.88
CTXR55,24254,36188100.0000.000.91
VT55,21552,1183,09700.0000.0092.45
SVM55,15755,1015600.0000.002.82
SFET55,12653,0262,10000.0000.000.51
FE55,10054,16094000.0000.0043.33
NG55,07054,95611400.0000.005.72
TROW54,97854,77220600.0000.00128.19
VTR54,94852,9511,99700.0000.0056.13
BCAT54,93654,82011600.0000.0015.69
FLR54,91654,60231400.0000.0027.48
SUMO54,89754,61728000.0000.007.71
DBD54,87254,72215000.0000.003.09
PUBM54,84654,8262000.0000.0019.53
MVO54,78854,40038800.0000.0011.32
LNC54,74954,60914000.0000.0057.21
BJ54,74653,95778900.0000.0057.10
HIPO54,72654,47525100.0000.001.43
RHI54,67252,2752,39700.0000.0086.90
STKL54,56853,66890000.0000.007.69
ROCC54,35354,347600.0000.0040.44
PGEN54,29754,297000.0000.001.34
VG54,28354,283000.0000.0019.75
AGL54,27254,10416800.0000.0019.22
LIN54,08853,88820000.0000.00320.58
HCP54,06153,65640500.0000.0033.84
TXRH53,99353,993000.0000.0079.19
VSCO53,90853,58732100.0000.0044.01
DXD53,75053,7401000.0000.0047.28
MSP53,73752,7261,01100.0000.0034.99
ADMP53,72053,713700.0000.000.45
IOT53,69452,0411,65300.0000.0010.90
GTN53,69353,49320000.0000.0020.34
DSEY53,69253,6514100.0000.009.77
BRY53,64753,647000.0000.0011.15
DTIL53,56653,5561000.0000.001.55
VCSA53,54853,44510300.0000.004.30
AMTX53,43253,12930300.0000.007.87
NCR53,22952,92830100.0000.0034.48
HOOK53,21953,219000.0000.001.63
TREC53,19952,72147800.0000.009.72
INPX53,02852,9557300.0000.000.17
CELH52,97651,8761,10000.0000.0065.85
SPEM52,88152,52735400.0000.0035.66
SIG52,65252,07957300.0000.0060.00
KT52,62952,52410500.0000.0014.84
CAMP52,60936,28216,32700.0000.007.06
CO52,48952,489000.0000.002.38
MFA52,45852,32013800.0000.0013.36
CRIS52,44951,66478500.0000.000.73
BFK52,41652,11630000.0000.0012.82
ORGN52,41152,411000.0000.006.95
SNV52,34552,2895600.0000.0041.94
SEEL52,28152,18110000.0000.000.59
FVRR52,21351,74347000.0000.0039.80
FLYW52,04152,033800.0000.0020.49
JEF51,82851,8181000.0000.0032.42
PBI51,74751,63411300.0000.004.51
CLAR51,69551,59210300.0000.0021.75
BTRS51,64351,643000.0000.005.03
FPI51,61550,79881700.0000.0014.84
BNTX51,53251,526600.0000.00157.69
GOGO51,52551,32819700.0000.0020.05
EIX51,31550,94337200.0000.0069.08
NI51,27651,276000.0000.0031.57
AZEK51,19351,186700.0000.0021.36
RES50,99450,31967500.0000.009.15
ACEL50,97550,975000.0000.0010.64
SPYV50,92744,2986,62900.0000.0040.01
EMR50,89850,04785100.0000.0086.58
YOU50,88350,07181200.0000.0027.73
UNP50,87549,1611,71400.0000.00221.29
NBEV50,87350,77310000.0000.000.37
MSOS50,79750,796100.0000.0013.88
IWR50,76149,1421,61900.0000.0071.06
RC50,72250,6428000.0000.0014.75
ISRG50,59650,34625000.0000.00224.27
AMT50,56549,86969600.0000.00253.95
BRLT50,55350,21433900.0000.004.45
GASS50,43550,435000.0000.002.72
CBAT50,42850,428000.0000.001.08
CTSH50,41249,54187100.0000.0072.78
TMV50,30448,8391,46500.0000.0094.00
BRCC50,17449,77440000.0000.009.89
EXPI50,16350,159400.0000.0013.68
EZPW50,11649,29382300.0000.007.90
IVCB50,03050,030000.0000.009.95
FPE49,95547,4952,46000.0000.0018.04
SPYD49,95149,944700.0000.0044.26
VSAT49,82849,828000.0000.0036.55
IRM49,80549,60120400.0000.0051.90
AOSL49,73049,730000.0000.0042.62
SOL49,71649,57014600.0000.004.69
BTCY49,69249,6009200.0000.001.00
SYY49,46247,9461,51600.0000.0083.07
SCHR49,41449,414000.0000.0052.36
JPS49,36247,9441,41800.0000.007.69
CNR49,24549,245000.0000.0024.54
SLS49,18049,180000.0000.002.91
VIG49,16748,46670100.0000.00151.47
FOSL49,16348,49367000.0000.007.04
DVY49,14246,8422,30000.0000.00129.19
RSI49,13249,131100.0000.006.04
A49,10048,48461600.0000.00123.84
ADGI48,88347,3821,50100.0000.002.70
KLAC48,71648,716000.0000.00353.28
YPF48,69448,690400.0000.004.48
AKAM48,58348,583000.0000.00100.83
ED48,56748,29427300.0000.0099.72
CNSP48,55847,3351,22300.0000.000.33
ARCO48,41048,25016000.0000.007.83
OMC48,39947,71868100.0000.0073.05
HUN48,39147,55184000.0000.0035.70
FRGE48,34948,16418500.0000.0018.28
NWG48,25748,12213500.0000.005.74
HTGC48,23447,1361,09800.0000.0014.30
RRR48,21948,2011800.0000.0038.12
FXN48,17348,0839000.0000.0017.32
TPH48,14848,1381000.0000.0021.41
ARAY48,10548,0109500.0000.002.08
SGML48,05648,056000.0000.0017.14
VRAY47,91347,913000.0000.002.94
MDY47,58747,586100.0000.00453.36
BDN47,58547,36222300.0000.0010.96
TAP47,52146,96455700.0000.0055.25
FYBR47,49347,493000.0000.0025.26
ATEN47,36247,2976500.0000.0015.79
OHI47,34945,8201,52900.0000.0029.57
VRTX47,32047,318200.0000.00269.60
TXG47,29747,2791800.0000.0047.35
RMAX47,25945,9151,34400.0000.0024.50
MCK47,25734,34212,91500.0000.00336.46
PBA47,23546,69853700.0000.0038.91
CRTDW47,17845,3781,80000.0000.000.38
CNCE47,15646,82832800.0000.005.03
MICS47,14145,9671,17400.0000.002.80
BILL47,13447,03110300.0000.00116.05
KNX47,11047,109100.0000.0048.94
SKT47,06246,66240000.0000.0017.19
RXT46,92346,75017300.0000.008.95
JQC46,84646,73011600.0000.005.41
AEAE46,80639,3067,50000.0000.009.90
MKFG46,76246,66210000.0000.002.61
PETZ46,75645,2581,49800.0000.000.21
LOTZ46,75446,42433000.0000.000.55
TMC46,72046,720000.0000.001.38
PRTS46,67046,27539500.0000.007.87
EBS46,65646,37228400.0000.0032.09
UXIN46,55634,33112,22500.0000.000.43
PHIO46,52646,13439200.0000.000.75
SGFY46,48646,4295700.0000.0013.73
MTOR46,46946,4442500.0000.0036.20
EB46,41844,4401,97800.0000.0011.85
DK46,33645,94339300.0000.0028.43
USIG46,24646,246000.0000.0052.70
LOVE46,23946,239000.0000.0033.89
EXAS46,18146,178300.0000.0049.82
SPHY46,12143,9182,20300.0000.0024.18
OLO46,05045,9836700.0000.0010.71
LIZI45,99145,991000.0000.001.15
TMO45,97045,74522500.0000.00540.11
TSCO45,94545,8974800.0000.00185.92
STT45,93442,8593,07500.0000.0071.00
GLDG45,93045,9072300.0000.001.19
AON45,92245,59432800.0000.00272.65
KINZW45,88945,889000.0000.000.17
TMHC45,81145,60820300.0000.0028.52
LAZ45,77244,5081,26400.0000.0034.63
ATHM45,77045,29747300.0000.0033.08
LPTX45,72845,728000.0000.001.18
NIU45,65445,654000.0000.007.39
LIT45,61640,6594,95700.0000.0072.85
SOXX45,58845,587100.0000.00412.60
PWR45,56345,46310000.0000.00120.66
HEPA45,51445,514000.0000.000.72
EXG45,46141,1544,30700.0000.008.52
DXCM45,37545,373200.0000.00280.97
THO45,35645,17518100.0000.0075.40
ESI45,27445,2393500.0000.0020.93
BBAI45,24944,57667300.0000.005.75
NMTR45,18645,186000.0000.000.48
LDP45,15041,8703,28000.0000.0020.86
NGL45,10642,0863,02000.0000.001.94
AEF45,09843,4981,60000.0000.005.61
IEP45,09144,60448700.0000.0051.50
SGLY45,06144,9629900.0000.004.59
SGHC+45,05045,050000.0000.001.05
CUZ45,03244,73729500.0000.0034.10
CMC45,02044,51150900.0000.0040.49
PCT45,01945,017200.0000.009.40
NVG44,99044,989100.0000.0013.89
RBAC44,96337,2697,69400.0000.009.25
QDEL44,92544,33658900.0000.00100.99
NHS44,89643,2581,63800.0000.008.90
RCII44,70444,56414000.0000.0027.68
AAU44,69135,0689,62300.0000.000.24
ICL44,62742,7141,91300.0000.0011.21
NMR44,62044,620000.0000.003.92
NEO44,54344,543000.0000.008.24
PBTS44,51144,511000.0000.000.32
QUBT44,46243,81764500.0000.002.18
AAIC44,37244,372000.0000.003.55
PBT44,35943,86749200.0000.0016.63
SLCA44,21943,1191,10000.0000.0017.82
SKX44,18444,08410000.0000.0037.68
NCV44,16642,3871,77900.0000.003.94
ROIV44,16044,0956500.0000.004.11
GROY44,14444,144000.0000.003.17
CCI44,13142,9331,19800.0000.00187.57
AQN43,88843,886200.0000.0014.48
GMAB43,87343,873000.0000.0029.82
NEWP43,82510,35333,47200.0000.003.18
VERB43,77043,7343600.0000.000.51
TCN43,74042,81492600.0000.0012.20
MNST43,66943,664500.0000.0088.79
OCG43,62743,627000.0000.003.32
ISPO43,59843,598000.0000.005.74
EPAM43,57443,5096500.0000.00322.19
FLGC43,48443,17830600.0000.000.99
HBM43,47143,469200.0000.005.76
HPP43,46843,14832000.0000.0019.96
OEG43,46039,4074,05300.0000.000.95
IWO43,44936,8716,57800.0000.00216.74
BXMT43,38841,8971,49100.0000.0030.98
AKA43,35743,3461100.0000.004.25
FGEN43,34243,342000.0000.009.21
GCI43,22042,77045000.0000.003.87
GSM43,20942,96724200.0000.007.38
DFAC43,14839,8683,28000.0000.0025.28
HGEN43,12442,52659800.0000.002.08
ZEN43,11040,0943,01600.0000.0093.30
DAN42,98542,980500.0000.0016.01
SG42,97942,64733200.0000.0018.83
DMTK42,95742,85710000.0000.006.54
HLMN42,90742,8901700.0000.0011.39
THC42,88142,8018000.0000.0065.50
MGI42,85842,853500.0000.009.99
PAVM42,85642,67018600.0000.001.00
COLD42,80942,60020900.0000.0027.03
BGR42,79741,2971,50000.0000.0012.79
DFAX42,63135,9896,64200.0000.0023.55
CUBE42,59642,25634000.0000.0043.83
HEAR42,59442,594000.0000.0017.09
SMRT42,59041,3891,20100.0000.006.13
MSPRV42,56842,568000.0000.000.07
NVTS42,51242,4318100.0000.007.49
NTLA42,48442,4582600.0000.0045.04
IGV42,46941,86560400.0000.00281.89
VIVO42,45632,32410,13200.0000.0026.32
SHV42,43442,434000.0000.00110.28
STIP42,41540,9691,44600.0000.00104.20
SWK42,37742,07330400.0000.00119.22
CP42,33941,0491,29000.0000.0069.99
WRAP42,33342,328500.0000.002.21
URI42,29242,10019200.0000.00281.00
LPSN42,24041,55568500.0000.0015.72
TV42,20442,204000.0000.009.75
SSNC42,18941,91627300.0000.0064.07
ROL42,16642,1452100.0000.0036.26
AGRO42,13542,0944100.0000.0011.25
AIV42,10541,91419100.0000.006.22
KMB42,07441,44562900.0000.00132.83
BGS42,06042,057300.0000.0023.06
MOV42,03041,28674400.0000.0036.65
SPH41,98739,5562,43100.0000.0016.68
BAB41,97340,7831,19000.0000.0028.21
TUFN41,97240,9721,00000.0000.0012.49
BG41,91339,7622,15100.0000.00114.20
PING41,77641,63114500.0000.0019.25
SLRX41,77331,74910,02400.0000.000.18
RAAS41,72441,724000.0000.000.75
GLG41,71940,7191,00000.0000.000.17
VSTO41,69541,29140400.0000.0038.29
JPM-L41,64740,72392400.0000.0020.80
HSY41,63841,22741100.0000.00209.30
GUNR41,59641,49210400.0000.0046.72
FLGB41,52641,22630000.0000.0024.76
IPO41,52641,22530100.0000.0030.25
DGLY41,50641,15934700.0000.000.86
OP41,47140,77170000.0000.000.59
SIEN41,47041,470000.0000.001.05
YUM41,41941,01840100.0000.00117.68
BVN41,40641,3198700.0000.008.61
PAYA41,32740,67864900.0000.005.85
AYX41,25641,12613000.0000.0055.01
GOF41,22140,56865300.0000.0016.96
HYMB41,19537,1884,00700.0000.0053.10
DAC41,03541,0102500.0000.0082.64
QD41,03035,1955,83500.0000.000.78
CHX40,90540,8119400.0000.0022.60
ADN40,88040,68020000.0000.001.39
IEI40,82740,53329400.0000.00120.88
KBE40,72040,54018000.0000.0048.52
SCHB40,70240,6921000.0000.0047.57
LGVN40,62340,623000.0000.007.61
BRN40,57940,32925000.0000.002.83
JPM-M40,57340,569400.0000.0019.79
AKTS40,47240,472000.0000.003.71
SOND40,42939,91651300.0000.002.14
NXTP40,40640,406000.0000.000.21
MCG40,39529,89710,49800.0000.008.78
STT-D40,38440,384000.0000.0024.73
LRCX40,37640,376000.0000.00509.30
TGI40,27340,265800.0000.0015.26
SHYG40,23640,03320300.0000.0042.86
CAR40,20440,1851900.0000.00186.00
SLNO40,16627,49512,67100.0000.000.17
IPI40,14839,45669200.0000.0066.00
GDXU40,09639,89120500.0000.009.06
RDN40,08539,9968900.0000.0021.12
JACK40,05639,94211400.0000.0069.62
VMEO40,05239,94510700.0000.008.99
LOGC40,00939,80920000.0000.000.45
CODX39,99939,50049900.0000.004.95
BALL39,95438,8731,08100.0000.0071.71
ZG39,95039,83611400.0000.0038.14
AVIR39,87739,77210500.0000.007.56
RDHL39,84939,846300.0000.000.96
API39,76839,57918900.0000.005.84
HALO39,75139,50524600.0000.0046.60
RDW39,73739,737000.0000.004.04
VGLT39,72833,4286,30000.0000.0072.16
GRBK39,71939,10261700.0000.0023.93
MNTS39,68739,23645100.0000.002.89
SMFG39,67239,6096300.0000.006.25
SCHA39,66733,1046,56300.0000.0042.50
WWR39,63039,630000.0000.001.18
RWT39,60739,43217500.0000.0010.15
WBX39,60239,30230000.0000.0010.29
REG39,59139,35124000.0000.0067.22
CSGP39,55939,559000.0000.0059.42
SFT39,54035,9273,61300.0000.001.01
NS39,50539,504100.0000.0015.53
AERI39,48339,18330000.0000.005.42
AXU39,47534,4755,00000.0000.000.81
ATCO39,42037,9901,43000.0000.0012.97
LXP39,41739,417000.0000.0011.45
EBET39,32739,327000.0000.003.62
VYM39,20037,4351,76500.0000.00110.50
IGE39,18539,08510000.0000.0042.87
YELP39,14838,52762100.0000.0029.48
NNN39,11438,99811600.0000.0043.83
TXT39,06438,95610800.0000.0064.29
ADNWW39,01838,0181,00000.0000.000.21
HON39,00238,89610600.0000.00193.00
EDR39,00038,80919100.0000.0023.19
BRX38,99838,51848000.0000.0023.87
ASB38,99438,994000.0000.0020.59
LXU38,93638,935100.0000.0019.05
LYEL38,92738,925200.0000.004.13
ZION38,91238,59032200.0000.0056.41
NINE38,83338,833000.0000.003.08
SCZ38,82238,62220000.0000.0061.47
DFAE38,77638,776000.0000.0024.30
LMT38,73837,89784100.0000.00449.09
DMAY38,72138,42130000.0000.0031.80
PRGO38,71138,33437700.0000.0040.15
PGJ38,68738,687000.0000.0026.71
ARTL38,68438,684000.0000.000.34
BUD38,62937,72790200.0000.0056.67
QQQM38,62637,3261,30000.0000.00123.34
TD38,62538,619600.0000.0074.65
GEL38,57738,30127600.0000.0011.85
ARHS38,57438,21136300.0000.005.92
SFL38,52338,4675600.0000.0011.25
CNM38,50238,502000.0000.0024.47
ALLK38,44238,442000.0000.002.65
ISEE38,35138,19815300.0000.0010.83
WM38,33738,16217500.0000.00158.67
CRSP38,30738,2931400.0000.0055.95
BMEZ38,23838,07116700.0000.0016.34
FND38,23138,226500.0000.0074.64
WEBS38,21738,01819900.0000.0047.22
ETW38,20636,2931,91300.0000.008.75
FLMN38,19338,192100.0000.007.29
GAU38,15835,4582,70000.0000.000.40
BFH38,15737,83632100.0000.0052.19
BLCO38,12738,01011700.0000.0018.00
IAPR38,10038,100000.0000.0023.96
CB38,09836,2681,83000.0000.00207.78
HLTH38,03636,4201,61600.0000.005.45
QUOT37,99437,75623800.0000.004.20
NAIL37,91637,75616000.0000.0037.88
FTNT37,88737,64024700.0000.00294.14
GOOS37,86937,36950000.0000.0019.95
GDS37,84837,74610200.0000.0027.34
PD37,83137,64718400.0000.0024.14
OLLI37,79537,48730800.0000.0046.34
EDBL37,70835,8991,80900.0000.001.98
GSBD37,70337,18052300.0000.0017.98
CG37,68337,47121200.0000.0038.58
FENY37,63137,631000.0000.0023.62
SCHO37,62837,52810000.0000.0049.59
SPTI37,61637,613300.0000.0029.89
XRAY37,55037,13241800.0000.0038.95
PEB37,50937,04146800.0000.0021.85
XNET37,48037,480000.0000.001.21
SURF37,47737,477000.0000.001.86
WHR37,43537,3478800.0000.00178.94
KAR37,41137,22718400.0000.0015.66
VIEW37,40736,0861,32100.0000.001.03
EMBC37,39137,391000.0000.0026.16
USFR37,32936,85247700.0000.0050.30
XXII37,30137,301000.0000.001.84
DAVE37,24837,06318500.0000.002.28
EWS37,19736,92926800.0000.0019.02
LUB37,03637,036000.0000.001.77
CTMX37,02537,025000.0000.001.56
CRVS36,99136,991000.0000.001.05
PGR36,94636,74020600.0000.00116.61
ADP36,90836,8763200.0000.00218.22
SPHD36,86033,7683,09200.0000.0047.42
EDTK36,84536,845000.0000.001.21
SMAR36,75936,757200.0000.0035.05
FOUR36,75336,7084500.0000.0046.55
RELY36,67936,5948500.0000.0011.63
VNO36,65035,93072000.0000.0035.02
TMST36,63636,52011600.0000.0023.80
HTHT36,61636,40221400.0000.0030.30
NRGV36,55534,9561,59900.0000.0013.94
LLAP36,54136,34020100.0000.004.97
NN36,53336,533000.0000.003.20
ZLAB36,51936,519000.0000.0030.00
EXTR36,50136,4515000.0000.009.61
LFC36,49436,4148000.0000.007.49
CPSS36,47036,470000.0000.0013.33
ARLO36,46636,4541200.0000.006.95
DFEN36,43136,4112000.0000.0016.74
CWB36,42136,421000.0000.0067.95
RMBL36,29736,297000.0000.0016.01
GAN36,28836,00428400.0000.003.27
IRNT36,22835,0221,20600.0000.002.88
TUYA36,20636,1604600.0000.002.51
RETA36,18536,185000.0000.0027.85
CMA36,15135,68446700.0000.0081.63
FTDR36,14435,94320100.0000.0025.40
RFMZ36,10830,3085,80000.0000.0015.08
PMT36,10635,46763900.0000.0016.23
GERN36,08936,089000.0000.001.29
ESPR36,07236,072000.0000.005.51
ABC36,05835,58747100.0000.00155.84
CWEN36,01535,9664900.0000.0035.31
PTVE35,94235,942000.0000.009.70
SLF35,87035,864600.0000.0049.26
UGP35,86335,863000.0000.003.04
BLK35,84135,53430700.0000.00652.45
E35,83331,9883,84500.0000.0030.88
MIC35,76835,766200.0000.003.75
APLD35,74135,6429900.0000.003.80
GLOP35,66135,36130000.0000.005.28
CCLP35,65035,36528500.0000.001.31
UGI35,64035,10153900.0000.0042.30
ACOR35,60834,3581,25000.0000.000.41
KRG35,57235,46610600.0000.0020.81
USX35,51134,65186000.0000.003.15
APCA+35,50035,500000.0000.000.13
BTX35,44435,05339100.0000.000.63
UMPQ35,44435,441300.0000.0017.31
KPLT35,44135,20823300.0000.001.33
LPG35,40034,0731,32700.0000.0016.56
LVLU35,36335,3154800.0000.0017.76
NAVI35,33835,338000.0000.0015.73
GRFS35,28335,18310000.0000.0013.21
COUR35,27432,9122,36200.0000.0016.61
APTS35,26833,8401,42800.0000.0024.95
ITP35,22335,07115200.0000.000.15
ILPT35,21634,91630000.0000.0015.30
TWKS35,20735,207000.0000.0016.75
ABUS35,15635,156000.0000.002.31
TBLA35,15034,75040000.0000.003.14
TNK35,03634,22581100.0000.0020.86
RGS34,98433,9831,00100.0000.000.72
QSI34,93733,1891,74800.0000.003.87
SILJ34,88434,8513300.0000.0011.29
FIVE34,87134,77010100.0000.00135.73
IWD34,86734,70316400.0000.00157.98
ZIP34,85934,7708900.0000.0017.57
IWN34,85634,8411500.0000.00149.84
PTA34,85433,7821,07200.0000.0019.84
GRVI34,85033,8431,00700.0000.005.83
WAB34,82434,66416000.0000.0090.75
HPK34,78634,56122500.0000.0029.81
OXSQ34,77934,779000.0000.004.00
DEI34,76333,2501,51300.0000.0027.97
AXDX34,74715,28119,46600.0000.000.55
AUST34,72133,90781400.0000.001.70
DHY34,64928,7705,87900.0000.002.01
ATI34,63832,6332,00500.0000.0027.07
JT34,61134,611000.0000.001.77
LCTX34,59334,593000.0000.001.26
FOA34,55834,558000.0000.002.56
TDCX34,53531,5293,00600.0000.0011.22
VIST34,42232,7731,64900.0000.009.33
FTCI34,40434,402200.0000.004.16
KN34,40334,00839500.0000.0018.99
BCI34,32132,6241,69700.0000.0030.75
CZOO34,31434,314000.0000.001.45
NMM34,30734,10420300.0000.0030.59
HLIT34,16334,1531000.0000.009.52
CARA34,14534,145000.0000.008.12
KDNY34,10533,98012500.0000.0013.88
CCNC34,09233,79230000.0000.000.67
GD34,06833,49757100.0000.00221.27
KULR34,01934,019000.0000.001.40
SYN34,00728,6385,36900.0000.000.22
FROG34,00533,80320200.0000.0018.52
PPC33,99833,74825000.0000.0032.87
WULF33,99333,69230100.0000.003.27
OSH33,98933,981800.0000.0018.40
IGD33,97333,61236100.0000.005.85
EGLE33,96933,969000.0000.0071.01
EDZ33,93733,937000.0000.0013.01
FATE33,92833,8775100.0000.0022.42
ATC33,91333,80311000.0000.0019.82
CM33,89432,8901,00400.0000.0053.70
IBDP33,85610,00923,84700.0000.0025.00
LEG33,81233,12069200.0000.0038.39
ACRX33,81131,0752,73600.0000.000.22
OPTT33,78033,68010000.0000.000.93
STGW33,72433,724000.0000.008.09
RVNC33,71033,710000.0000.0012.65
PFGC33,70633,22348300.0000.0043.48
ESTC33,68933,39429500.0000.0060.00
PSTH33,68031,1312,54900.0000.0019.87
MNSO33,63533,635000.0000.005.55
CHMI33,61333,26335000.0000.006.85
BAC-O33,59333,593000.0000.0019.59
USAC33,59233,592000.0000.0017.95
AFYA33,58833,588000.0000.0011.81
STX33,52133,4734800.0000.0085.75
KLXE33,51333,513000.0000.005.70
RFP33,48332,72575800.0000.0014.12
SLRC33,44733,447000.0000.0015.50
JXN33,41633,3863000.0000.0034.90
PAYX33,36032,75160900.0000.00121.23
GH33,32033,2219900.0000.0038.58
DAPR33,30533,305000.0000.0030.27
AESE33,27433,274000.0000.001.45
WPC33,05832,9807800.0000.0083.92
PBFX33,04632,9767000.0000.0016.64
QUAL32,99232,9444800.0000.00121.15
VIR32,98932,989000.0000.0024.46
NWS32,97632,970600.0000.0017.39
ATRA32,93432,80612800.0000.004.87
CPRX32,91632,916000.0000.007.23
LGTO32,90332,60330000.0000.009.94
BRO32,89032,67721300.0000.0058.10
PTN32,85832,858000.0000.000.35
FEZ32,79927,9024,89700.0000.0039.28
HIBB32,79732,43036700.0000.0051.02
KMX32,75032,30844200.0000.0099.23
NUV32,70825,4447,26400.0000.009.24
APTX32,68730,3502,33700.0000.000.50
ALLO32,65232,5995300.0000.007.51
DATS32,64132,641000.0000.001.31
OLB32,62332,622100.0000.000.97
SBH32,61832,6051300.0000.0015.70
BBDC32,55532,554100.0000.0010.38
CXM32,52724,5357,99200.0000.0012.58
OGE32,52732,17735000.0000.0041.03
SUZ32,52632,40711900.0000.0011.18
BSY32,50932,22128800.0000.0033.01
SCHX32,50632,28522100.0000.0047.99
PHX32,47732,477000.0000.003.49
CME32,44832,448000.0000.00196.95
DUG32,38532,24514000.0000.0016.65
FINV32,36732,25111600.0000.004.21
RPRX32,33328,7233,61000.0000.0040.02
BHIL32,32532,2458000.0000.003.35
EL32,30231,86843400.0000.00243.49
ORAN32,30031,87342700.0000.0012.59
EAF32,26931,96330600.0000.008.71
VKTX32,25832,258000.0000.002.31
ECL32,14831,71443400.0000.00164.15
IDN32,13232,132000.0000.001.88
DLR32,11631,67943700.0000.00136.75
BAP32,08732,087000.0000.00140.69
OBSV32,04131,74529600.0000.001.67
VGIT32,03532,035000.0000.0061.99
TLS32,02431,9883600.0000.009.36
LIAN32,00431,9634100.0000.002.99
ZEV31,98431,40158300.0000.003.60
PME31,90631,46644000.0000.001.01
OMF31,89226,4185,47400.0000.0043.13
EQRX31,87531,35851700.0000.004.75
PGRE31,77931,779000.0000.009.49
SHM31,73430,5551,17900.0000.0047.22
NUWE31,72431,724000.0000.000.58
FULT31,66431,664000.0000.0015.71
UE31,64831,6242400.0000.0018.52
GREE31,63331,27535800.0000.004.52
WB31,62931,5686100.0000.0021.93
MOGO31,61431,614000.0000.001.11
VAL31,59031,18640400.0000.0061.00
LPX31,58230,96361900.0000.0069.57
SNY31,57631,5265000.0000.0055.51
APXIU31,54031,540000.0000.0010.01
ENZ31,51331,31320000.0000.002.22
ADVM31,50031,500000.0000.000.87
KIRK31,50030,90060000.0000.006.62
PPG31,49631,31118500.0000.00126.31
CUTR31,46130,83862300.0000.0045.00
CEF31,43930,73970000.0000.0017.70
OTEX31,42831,428000.0000.0038.95
MMX31,42431,424000.0000.004.39
YJUN31,41631,416000.0000.0019.14
DFSV31,41031,410000.0000.0024.92
NE31,34330,94340000.0000.0036.99
FORG31,34030,61272800.0000.0018.02
ETWO31,32331,320300.0000.008.01
KNDI31,31031,19611400.0000.002.56
TIPX31,29931,2019800.0000.0020.23
OSG31,24931,249000.0000.002.15
BSQR31,16531,165000.0000.001.32
CIVI31,16431,1541000.0000.0074.72
XFLT31,13829,3871,75100.0000.007.58
HTGM31,06729,1671,90000.0000.000.54
AVRO31,06230,9729000.0000.000.91
SUB31,05529,4551,60000.0000.00104.64
CDNS31,05230,95010200.0000.00148.66
ACCO31,03726,2374,80000.0000.007.33
LIQT30,95527,8113,14400.0000.000.60
EH30,91330,913000.0000.007.91
PCK30,89029,7901,10000.0000.007.11
CRMD30,87930,67920000.0000.003.19
BOXD+30,87530,875000.0000.000.75
BALY30,86730,866100.0000.0026.41
IVE30,80230,67612600.0000.00148.68
CHTR30,79430,794000.0000.00503.08
MYSZ30,79320,30810,48500.0000.000.23
TEAM30,76930,7472200.0000.00175.79
BTZ30,69330,691200.0000.0011.42
TDUP30,67830,677100.0000.004.51
HYFM30,66830,665300.0000.006.75
PVH30,61630,05456200.0000.0070.00
PDSB30,60930,5991000.0000.005.29
VRA30,60130,49710400.0000.006.54
IWB30,59428,7221,87200.0000.00223.44
IYE30,54929,63691300.0000.0045.74
IHI30,52921,9828,54700.0000.0053.42
SPIR30,51229,0121,50000.0000.001.53
GLPI30,50830,37713100.0000.0046.55
CELZ30,50530,10540000.0000.000.96
WBS30,48030,471900.0000.0047.70
IZEA30,47930,479000.0000.000.92
GTACU30,47027,9702,50000.0000.0010.00
PFN30,46930,30216700.0000.007.95
IBDO30,44326,2734,17000.0000.0025.25
SUN30,44330,15329000.0000.0041.23
FDL30,43930,439000.0000.0038.84
RXRX30,40930,3179200.0000.005.72
MGA30,35830,3253300.0000.0062.70
UNVR30,35729,62673100.0000.0030.21
JOAN30,34230,342000.0000.007.99
DSL30,30728,2682,03900.0000.0013.21
ASXC30,28230,17211000.0000.000.40
MDRX30,28130,277400.0000.0016.99
EVRI30,27629,99827800.0000.0017.64
MSPRZ30,23024,3205,91000.0000.000.76
ARNC30,20418,72411,48000.0000.0027.94
ATAI30,16229,71145100.0000.003.90
PZA30,12526,0284,09700.0000.0024.06
WFC-Z30,11829,81830000.0000.0021.17
TRV30,10430,0455900.0000.00174.52
FBRT30,07228,1041,96800.0000.0015.58
CYTO30,05929,46859100.0000.000.74
ALGM30,05429,92313100.0000.0024.57
OTLK30,03630,036000.0000.001.50
PLL30,02029,9526800.0000.0062.48
FPF30,00726,2003,80700.0000.0019.50
CREC30,00010,20019,80000.0000.009.91
RWOD30,00030,000000.0000.009.83
AVPT29,99929,9376200.0000.005.54
HRL29,99929,56943000.0000.0048.23
CHEK29,98529,68530000.0000.000.33
UPH29,95829,40355500.0000.000.75
PLTK29,92929,928100.0000.0014.60
ACTG29,91129,911000.0000.004.65
PFG29,89629,8781800.0000.0071.60
ZROZ29,88129,68120000.0000.00112.91
OR29,84229,8162600.0000.0011.57
MIR29,82429,824000.0000.007.82
JPM-J29,79029,790000.0000.0021.46
DNP29,76129,14361800.0000.0011.50
RL29,75329,54121200.0000.0098.42
WATT29,70229,702000.0000.000.97
PLX29,69329,693000.0000.001.10
TXMD29,69029,49020000.0000.002.14
UAVS29,65928,95970000.0000.000.79
MCW29,65129,02662500.0000.0011.78
GTHX29,63329,633000.0000.004.72
ASZ29,6216,82022,80100.0000.009.79
DUO29,57812,85516,72300.0000.000.20
CHKP29,56329,05950400.0000.00124.22
XSPA29,53629,32621000.0000.000.77
ETN29,51728,4671,05000.0000.00136.28
WINT29,50425,3044,20000.0000.000.46
SMFL29,48629,486000.0000.000.47
BBVA29,45727,4572,00000.0000.005.35
BIV29,45228,1821,27000.0000.0079.50
BTCM29,43329,431200.0000.001.76
BAX29,38928,2591,13000.0000.0075.37
INMB29,38529,385000.0000.006.30
PODD29,37929,3483100.0000.00226.31
SDGR29,37829,378000.0000.0025.16
TTCF29,35029,24910100.0000.006.67
EVLO29,34729,15319400.0000.001.88
TER29,34029,2944600.0000.00104.96
APSG+29,31613,89515,42100.0000.001.39
HTZWW29,30229,301100.0000.0012.26
EOLS29,22629,226000.0000.0011.89
MMC29,20829,08412400.0000.00157.16
AAXJ29,20329,203000.0000.0069.71
LTBR29,18429,184000.0000.005.81
ELF29,17829,07210600.0000.0024.91
SILV29,15529,155000.0000.007.41
AFMD29,13229,0557700.0000.003.15
DNUT29,12028,81230800.0000.0014.60
WETF29,11429,114000.0000.005.91
AUD29,11029,106400.0000.001.66
MYOV29,07929,0087100.0000.0010.03
IONS29,05929,055400.0000.0036.61
SCCO29,04026,7622,27800.0000.0061.16
CNTX29,03329,033000.0000.002.06
SANA29,02328,76026300.0000.004.51
AAP29,00828,66834000.0000.00190.44
MAS28,99428,9484600.0000.0057.14
PTLO28,95728,8797800.0000.0018.31
FLRN28,94128,53840300.0000.0030.43
SNBR28,92328,9071600.0000.0047.44
CMPX28,9217,92121,00000.0000.002.99
LILAK28,91428,60730700.0000.009.54
ASML28,91128,66324800.0000.00560.58
AMBC28,90828,901700.0000.0010.94
PTPI28,89228,892000.0000.000.89
TAIL28,84828,848000.0000.0017.13
FEI28,84328,7935000.0000.008.50
FREQ28,82328,823000.0000.001.13
EMN28,82228,66315900.0000.00107.98
POR28,82028,47234800.0000.0048.28
AHCO28,81628,71110500.0000.0017.76
OUNZ28,81128,806500.0000.0018.00
CHI28,80728,807000.0000.0011.58
SYRS28,75928,34941000.0000.000.71
MX28,75828,25750100.0000.0019.49
TREX28,74728,28346400.0000.0065.30
AVXL28,74128,7231800.0000.009.05
HTD28,73828,53820000.0000.0025.49
VNM28,73828,738000.0000.0015.73
CVAC28,70628,706000.0000.0018.85
JHG28,69128,6721900.0000.0027.54
POLY28,68428,684000.0000.0039.55
DUOL28,66727,77789000.0000.0084.27
EAT28,66728,21445300.0000.0029.01
WTW28,62828,628000.0000.00208.14
OCSL28,57228,47210000.0000.006.91
TCMD28,55628,45610000.0000.009.28
MKD28,55227,90764500.0000.000.85
CTXS28,50628,4961000.0000.00100.47
DAR28,49328,4078600.0000.0079.72
SOPA28,47224,4993,97300.0000.001.96
BCE28,44727,3101,13700.0000.0053.51
ACAD28,44226,9151,52700.0000.0016.21
MTR28,39826,8821,51600.0000.0024.47
MOAT28,36928,369000.0000.0068.38
GPRE28,35928,15520400.0000.0032.76
CI28,32327,73159200.0000.00265.60
ARWR28,31328,313000.0000.0033.10
EBC28,29528,295000.0000.0019.20
XYLD28,24228,241100.0000.0044.15
CRDF28,22228,222000.0000.001.20
VNOM28,21928,11610300.0000.0031.62
XSOE28,17728,1027500.0000.0029.66
PCAR28,11727,75835900.0000.0084.14
OMIC28,10328,103000.0000.002.86
PDCE28,02427,81421000.0000.0071.78
EJH28,00424,6483,35600.0000.000.35
VSH28,00027,80719300.0000.0020.14
ASTL27,99527,79619900.0000.009.53
FNDF27,93227,33260000.0000.0031.57
MAIN27,86627,58328300.0000.0037.83
EEMV27,84527,845000.0000.0057.30
NNOX27,84327,58925400.0000.009.65
MELI27,82327,10971400.0000.00783.79
NOTV27,80127,69610500.0000.0016.00
ES27,73827,57915900.0000.0092.17
STAR27,73327,63310000.0000.0017.09
DNB27,69326,1321,56100.0000.0017.16
PFMT27,68927,689000.0000.002.33
ESGU27,67927,42925000.0000.0090.24
AGQ27,67627,672400.0000.0029.45
IXC27,66027,6402000.0000.0040.49
AWP27,65627,652400.0000.005.37
BSBR27,62227,622000.0000.007.01
LBTYA27,61227,612000.0000.0024.66
NOBL27,54327,542100.0000.0091.30
ATXI27,53611,11616,42000.0000.000.26
LPLA27,50127,501000.0000.00194.74
CENQW27,50027,500000.0000.000.09
GATO27,48627,486000.0000.003.21
VOC27,48027,34014000.0000.007.30
FTXN27,47527,475000.0000.0029.25
ACET27,47225,5611,91100.0000.0013.06
VRRM27,41527,414100.0000.0015.72
LFG27,40527,3564900.0000.0019.32
CDAY27,39427,393100.0000.0056.77
SHCR27,38027,380000.0000.002.61
SMR27,36027,13522500.0000.009.45
HDB27,33127,00232900.0000.0056.61
UBSI27,31327,313000.0000.0036.93
BW27,31127,311000.0000.006.71
KSA27,28727,287000.0000.0045.58
WIX27,27627,275100.0000.0065.99
SPLB27,25127,251000.0000.0025.39
BIT27,21926,2191,00000.0000.0014.81
IREN27,19526,58261300.0000.005.72
FLWS27,15927,153600.0000.009.74
FLNG27,11227,107500.0000.0027.85
RJA27,05427,054000.0000.0010.65
NCNO27,04927,049000.0000.0033.02
TSEM27,04026,9865400.0000.0047.45
PCY27,03525,4371,59800.0000.0020.52
SMG27,00526,997800.0000.0092.50
NBXG26,99926,78921000.0000.0010.64
ACER26,98326,88210100.0000.002.17
LPRO26,92526,78114400.0000.0012.65
FXLV26,92026,919100.0000.005.92
CHD26,91726,8328500.0000.0089.92
ASPS26,90826,908000.0000.0011.67
FBC26,89826,892600.0000.0038.03
VYNE26,89826,898000.0000.000.38
CVI26,84926,64820100.0000.0033.83
EPM26,83126,73010100.0000.007.14
AEHR26,81926,819000.0000.007.80
EQR26,79926,7455400.0000.0076.38
HIO26,77726,777000.0000.004.21
TRX26,77621,9924,78400.0000.000.33
TMX26,76525,5081,25700.0000.0042.76
NWBI26,76326,7234000.0000.0012.83
CXW26,72626,6438300.0000.0013.02
RENO26,71126,711000.0000.000.24
BMO26,62226,6111100.0000.00105.76
SPWH26,53626,534200.0000.009.80
DDM26,51426,31619800.0000.0063.93
XAIR26,51426,18233200.0000.005.70
NTRA26,50024,3162,18400.0000.0039.15
FIVN26,48225,83065200.0000.0098.84
LNW26,47526,28519000.0000.0051.77
DLNG26,45325,95749600.0000.004.18
PRCT26,45126,444700.0000.0038.00
RXDX26,41926,419000.0000.0028.22
HIBL26,39826,398000.0000.0037.50
HEP26,39726,28111600.0000.0018.45
HIG26,38925,48190800.0000.0070.95
RKLY26,34926,343600.0000.002.85
AAN26,34826,23910900.0000.0018.62
NKTX26,32626,3012500.0000.0012.46
NATI26,28924,7001,58900.0000.0034.67
LADR26,27925,2441,03500.0000.0011.53
TTNP26,26226,262000.0000.000.39
TSC26,25326,14510800.0000.0029.82
MRKR26,22523,3782,84700.0000.000.32
EPRT26,22324,5661,65700.0000.0023.32
ACLS26,21126,211000.0000.0059.09
IGIB26,19826,198000.0000.0052.81
MYPS26,18126,181000.0000.005.79
OILD26,14926,149000.0000.004.34
JG26,12025,91920100.0000.001.05
MWA26,09125,98710400.0000.0011.87
FTK26,08626,086000.0000.001.32
NSTG26,06224,0941,96800.0000.0015.90
TDS26,04926,047200.0000.0018.00
WOW26,04126,041000.0000.0021.87
KLIC26,00625,74326300.0000.0051.71
INSG26,00326,002100.0000.002.08
RUBY25,97425,77420000.0000.001.05
MTNB25,91025,910000.0000.000.76
PRVB25,90625,906000.0000.003.90
DRI25,89225,71018200.0000.00123.76
IGMS25,87325,75511800.0000.0016.30
TROX25,85925,52933000.0000.0018.18
CNO25,85825,8441400.0000.0020.52
ESGD25,83225,832000.0000.0069.66
BNO25,79525,55923600.0000.0033.33
MVST25,78625,58620000.0000.004.56
COOP25,74325,45029300.0000.0043.71
SPNT25,72625,718800.0000.005.59
GOOD25,72125,721000.0000.0019.81
BBAR25,71225,712000.0000.003.17
CKPT25,69325,59310000.0000.001.33
GXO25,69125,689200.0000.0052.50
PGF25,68323,2172,46600.0000.0016.00
DRE25,63825,40323500.0000.0051.06
PRM25,62025,6101000.0000.0010.79
TENB25,61625,6061000.0000.0049.52
TRP25,54725,36418300.0000.0056.85
LRN25,54325,29524800.0000.0039.00
XOS25,52725,527000.0000.002.66
TYO25,52425,524000.0000.0010.92
SPDW25,48124,3241,15700.0000.0032.20
WRB25,46225,4412100.0000.0070.14
ETR25,45825,20125700.0000.00119.90
HLX25,44425,4301400.0000.004.53
KZR25,41625,3764000.0000.005.00
KRNT25,40525,400500.0000.0040.44
BOXL25,39025,390000.0000.000.84
CARV25,39025,390000.0000.009.79
NVST25,38825,2919700.0000.0042.01
HT25,38425,19219200.0000.0010.49
MKC25,34725,06728000.0000.0091.95
OCFT25,27724,63764000.0000.001.39
ZYNE25,24124,73151000.0000.000.97
SRE25,22124,65456700.0000.00165.30
LMDX25,18725,187000.0000.003.95
MTCR25,17725,177000.0000.000.48
EVRG25,17125,1611000.0000.0069.54
GGAL25,15025,150000.0000.009.39
ACGL25,13024,85327700.0000.0047.08
UCTT25,12225,122000.0000.0032.94
FOX25,12025,111900.0000.0031.82
QUAD25,11425,114000.0000.004.18
MORF25,11125,111000.0000.0022.53
TVTY25,09024,79030000.0000.0032.30
VB25,06922,1972,87200.0000.00192.54
DRIO25,06625,066000.0000.006.27
SABSW25,06125,061000.0000.000.13
CWK25,05325,052100.0000.0018.45
DOMA25,01725,010700.0000.001.79
LSCC25,00824,90710100.0000.0050.09
RMBS24,98724,987000.0000.0024.61
PFFD24,98424,83514900.0000.0022.03
CELU24,97924,977200.0000.008.50
CRNT24,95924,9005900.0000.001.75
SJR24,95524,9401500.0000.0028.21
TTMI24,95524,947800.0000.0014.03
SPI24,95224,952000.0000.002.02
NVCR24,90224,893900.0000.0080.03
NM24,89624,896000.0000.003.50
IBDN24,87823,7361,14200.0000.0025.05
TRMD24,83524,53030500.0000.0014.33
ELMS24,80524,7762900.0000.000.65
AEE24,78824,7632500.0000.0095.89
NOC24,75824,29646200.0000.00469.38
OCUL24,75124,751000.0000.003.00
PWP24,75124,751000.0000.007.13
FA24,71824,01870000.0000.0014.75
POAI24,66716,5908,07700.0000.000.37
VERV24,66324,56310000.0000.0014.71
EVER24,66124,661000.0000.009.48
PYR24,65524,655000.0000.002.29
TT24,64424,52711700.0000.00136.87
YY24,63924,5558400.0000.0040.80
TGH24,63521,5883,04700.0000.0032.15
RJF24,61224,608400.0000.0096.16
PMF24,58223,61796500.0000.0011.68
FWONK24,57324,37120200.0000.0062.20
BKI24,54224,5113100.0000.0068.87
SSSS24,53124,531000.0000.007.42
SNDR24,52124,11940200.0000.0024.02
KOD24,47424,471300.0000.006.72
ROVR24,45824,458000.0000.005.20
PRTK24,42424,424000.0000.001.80
ORMP24,42222,8361,58600.0000.004.70
SJM24,39424,19320100.0000.00125.64
HLGN24,32824,19413400.0000.003.92
WLL24,32024,320000.0000.0083.40
PSCE24,30219,3025,00000.0000.0011.12
PPT24,27124,271000.0000.003.79
ENVA24,26923,96930000.0000.0030.73
HIX24,26224,254800.0000.005.27
PEI24,24623,95329300.0000.000.42
INFA24,19124,188300.0000.0020.57
CAMT24,18023,99718300.0000.0028.48
POTX24,17324,173000.0000.003.56
BAC-Q24,11724,117000.0000.0019.35
CLX24,07223,96310900.0000.00146.51
ORTX24,06624,066000.0000.000.46
REGI24,05324,053000.0000.0060.77
CYBN24,02524,025000.0000.000.67
FUN24,02323,0231,00000.0000.0047.49
SPGS23,99823,998000.0000.009.78
PANL23,98623,9602600.0000.006.57
WGO23,98023,75422600.0000.0049.00
AMN23,97823,975300.0000.0093.73
HQH23,96323,959400.0000.0019.53
JPC23,89123,79110000.0000.008.05
OM23,85823,75610200.0000.0021.76
DCGO23,85323,853000.0000.007.22
CTKB23,83923,7914800.0000.009.71
BYD23,81223,7783400.0000.0059.73
BEPC23,77723,7651200.0000.0037.99
MQY23,76423,39736700.0000.0012.97
MDU23,74123,6855600.0000.0027.16
RYTM23,72723,727000.0000.003.22
JAZZ23,71723,713400.0000.00152.49
IHRT23,68022,87081000.0000.0011.01
SNPS23,68023,680000.0000.00306.11
BTCS23,66023,660000.0000.002.51
SLG23,66023,13352700.0000.0062.93
ZVO23,64523,34530000.0000.000.88
RQI23,61622,66395300.0000.0014.22
LFST23,60922,80980000.0000.008.00
WEBR23,60023,598200.0000.007.34
HAS23,59923,599000.0000.0086.00
VGR23,59123,5573400.0000.0012.37
DIAX23,59023,590000.0000.0016.12
VV23,58221,2112,37100.0000.00185.15
GPN23,54623,5014500.0000.00128.98
GTBP23,53823,538000.0000.002.60
ARCT23,52422,55397100.0000.0018.00
FHB23,51723,5071000.0000.0025.33
BLE23,48723,487000.0000.0011.52
SWIM23,48023,37410600.0000.008.77
ENSC23,46422,4641,00000.0000.000.52
MARK23,46223,06240000.0000.000.46
GIL23,45923,35910000.0000.0030.29
NEAR23,45623,456000.0000.0049.44
AVB23,43123,23919200.0000.00205.49
PGNY23,41523,415000.0000.0033.77
SIMO23,40423,30410000.0000.0089.93
ECC23,38922,79659300.0000.0012.67
GLU^23,37219,0234,34900.0000.000.05
APD23,36523,23013500.0000.00240.02
SOI23,33522,2951,04000.0000.0013.85
ANTM23,31223,19112100.0000.00516.00
DZSI23,31223,310200.0000.0016.60
FNKO23,27923,17910000.0000.0019.43
MESA23,25423,254000.0000.002.94
VLN23,22823,228000.0000.002.80
MAPS23,19923,1752400.0000.005.76
ORGO23,19422,87631800.0000.005.61
BF.B23,17322,65352000.0000.0065.14
BTAI23,15423,152200.0000.0011.55
AROC23,13822,0101,12800.0000.009.78
PSFE+23,08423,084000.0000.000.35
BBEU23,05922,95910000.0000.0052.10
SY23,04123,041000.0000.001.06
RCFA23,0205,27017,75000.0000.009.93
JBHT22,98622,88510100.0000.00173.41
FNGG22,94921,9491,00000.0000.005.33
IMRNW22,94122,941000.0000.000.23
OZK22,91322,913000.0000.0040.92
NYMX22,89422,894000.0000.000.41
EBR.B22,88422,884000.0000.008.85
UROY22,85622,856000.0000.002.93
VLRS22,84622,846000.0000.0015.25
FIBK22,82622,53629000.0000.0036.82
BLRX22,80522,805000.0000.001.44
PDM22,79422,46033400.0000.0014.41
ST22,77622,39138500.0000.0046.27
PRDO22,75922,6659400.0000.0010.71
FTSL22,72621,7261,00000.0000.0045.18
CNNE22,68322,40727600.0000.0019.62
SFNC22,67922,679000.0000.0025.55
AUMN22,65822,658000.0000.000.39
PMX22,61422,51410000.0000.0010.19
RMED22,58722,586100.0000.000.29
HFRO22,58322,5236000.0000.0011.63
TKAT22,55722,5431400.0000.001.96
GTES22,54721,84470300.0000.0012.70
VINO22,53722,537000.0000.001.13
VRSK22,53622,531500.0000.00172.50
RAMP22,53220,8281,70400.0000.0025.94
PNR22,53022,4844600.0000.0050.29
PLCE22,50122,492900.0000.0047.17
FLOT22,48422,484000.0000.0050.40
G22,45922,4352400.0000.0043.73
OII22,42922,428100.0000.0012.48
IQV22,41822,3863200.0000.00207.63
CNTB22,41015,6106,80000.0000.000.79
SOUN22,40922,27413500.0000.006.53
WLK22,39422,3108400.0000.00128.43
ENIA22,39022,09030000.0000.005.80
SKF22,34622,346000.0000.0019.48
ANDE22,32822,328000.0000.0037.17
DGX22,29822,01628200.0000.00141.61
SRRK22,29622,19610000.0000.004.75
MS-O22,26222,262000.0000.0018.91
RADI22,25020,0062,24400.0000.0015.54
CRDL22,21720,7131,50400.0000.001.19
UTG22,16422,164000.0000.0033.70
SQSP22,16321,91424900.0000.0019.89
BTB22,09219,4922,60000.0000.000.33
UTAAW22,08721,66742000.0000.000.39
BLBX22,06422,061300.0000.001.50
GUG22,03522,035000.0000.0015.00
LAUR22,02621,86715900.0000.0013.02
TSHA21,98821,988000.0000.002.63
COUP21,92421,72519900.0000.0069.44
NEP21,89620,8451,05100.0000.0069.95
CRT21,89518,4883,40700.0000.0019.50
BNR21,86221,862000.0000.002.40
YRD21,81821,11870000.0000.001.67
HOV21,81121,810100.0000.0047.23
CRNC21,80821,808000.0000.0030.01
MBB21,79721,35244500.0000.0099.48
HNDL21,74121,741000.0000.0022.21
CHRS21,72521,33139400.0000.007.64
SOFO21,71821,718000.0000.001.53
MFG21,69521,59510000.0000.002.42
VLUE21,68821,18550300.0000.00101.09
REET21,65121,40324800.0000.0026.12
MAG21,63121,51711400.0000.0014.72
LSXMK21,62721,50911800.0000.0041.19
JPM-K21,61521,37124400.0000.0020.46
ENTG21,59921,41918000.0000.00108.00
JPM-D21,59421,40419000.0000.0025.09
VFF21,55021,550000.0000.003.11
FTEK21,54021,43310700.0000.001.31
GWRE21,51421,4981600.0000.0079.98
VIRT21,47921,479000.0000.0026.32
GBRGR21,46911,4759,99400.0000.000.10
MKTW21,46721,4551200.0000.002.93
ADSEW21,46316,5984,86500.0000.000.54
IBKR21,45821,35210600.0000.0059.48
PXS21,45521,455000.0000.002.77
ADX21,44721,446100.0000.0016.32
OSW21,41321,31310000.0000.009.02
SPRO21,40421,404000.0000.001.19
LITE21,37221,3007200.0000.0085.73
SHW21,35321,17318000.0000.00271.96
LPL21,34921,3173200.0000.006.82
OFC21,33220,33399900.0000.0027.20
PHK21,32921,329000.0000.005.66
GSMG21,3239,12312,20000.0000.000.70
HCAT21,31721,09022700.0000.0014.23
OVB21,30621,306000.0000.0022.46
NDAQ21,28621,283300.0000.00150.26
EPP21,26321,263000.0000.0045.69
PACW21,25721,257000.0000.0031.21
VWOB21,24821,14810000.0000.0065.68
ADIL21,22019,5451,67500.0000.001.29
ILMN21,18221,1305200.0000.00248.80
TGLS21,14721,02412300.0000.0020.64
SEAS21,14621,1271900.0000.0054.64
RCUS21,14420,84629800.0000.0018.20
TWI21,14320,99814500.0000.0017.85
ESMT21,12221,122000.0000.0021.00
ROIC21,10421,0762800.0000.0017.81
NTST21,10221,102000.0000.0020.84
THW21,09320,57352000.0000.0015.52
GTYH21,07721,077000.0000.005.89
FBIO21,07621,076000.0000.000.84
BRZE21,06421,064000.0000.0032.19
SLDB21,03919,8791,16000.0000.000.52
KREF20,98820,82316500.0000.0020.20
CORN20,97819,8771,10100.0000.0028.41
NNY20,97720,970700.0000.008.75
TX20,95120,28067100.0000.0044.54
NETI20,94920,949000.0000.006.71
VOYA20,91020,44047000.0000.0067.51
BCYC20,88420,8642000.0000.0014.97
ZWS20,84520,23760800.0000.0027.68
BLFS20,83220,832000.0000.0013.12
TWST20,83120,60422700.0000.0034.74
LEV20,82818,9201,90800.0000.005.44
HUGE20,81520,815000.0000.001.00
TISI20,80820,801700.0000.001.17
FMC20,78220,65612600.0000.00123.17
OAS20,77920,7552400.0000.00152.58
RCON20,77620,776000.0000.000.75
SYK20,75620,57817800.0000.00235.00
BEP20,75420,63711700.0000.0036.51
SPHB20,75120,65010100.0000.0066.35
ECH20,74819,0631,68500.0000.0029.85
TGNA20,74220,742000.0000.0021.63
SGII20,72920,729000.0000.009.91
CWEN.A20,70720,16254500.0000.0032.42
NSA20,70120,34335800.0000.0051.69
BOE20,70018,8921,80800.0000.0010.54
SSL20,69020,54614400.0000.0025.58
KOSS20,68720,687000.0000.006.47
KTTA20,68320,33335000.0000.000.84
BCC20,66520,56110400.0000.0080.30
VAQC20,64612,2478,39900.0000.009.79
POOL20,64520,645000.0000.00400.99
SCHG20,63318,9971,63600.0000.0061.26
TDW20,62520,5903500.0000.0027.00
DOGZ20,61219,5201,09200.0000.004.02
FTGC20,61220,612000.0000.0029.35
GNL20,61120,5545700.0000.0014.25
BXMX20,61020,04456600.0000.0013.60
VRNS20,60520,605000.0000.0032.70
WCLD20,60220,602000.0000.0029.73
PCOR20,58818,9101,67800.0000.0045.50
HZNP20,58219,74883400.0000.0090.68
GDEN20,53920,539000.0000.0047.20
STRY20,51020,4555500.0000.009.26
AOGOW20,50020,500000.0000.000.07
XHR20,50020,4069400.0000.0018.14
ARKW20,48219,4011,08100.0000.0054.01
AIHS20,44920,449000.0000.000.92
VKI20,44020,440000.0000.009.63
PLNT20,42520,424100.0000.0067.21
MRAM20,41820,418000.0000.005.64
DCPH20,40320,403000.0000.0010.69
NRGV+20,40220,402000.0000.002.99
GCOW20,36119,90146000.0000.0034.55
HAIN20,34520,16018500.0000.0025.95
ATNM20,32520,2755000.0000.005.50
ELS20,32019,95436600.0000.0075.54
ITW20,30620,04526100.0000.00204.30
GBAB20,30020,04325700.0000.0019.45
CURI20,29320,293000.0000.001.59
EELV20,28820,2088000.0000.0024.90
COLB20,28620,286000.0000.0029.46
ALV20,21520,1704500.0000.0077.28
GMBL20,21514,2455,97000.0000.000.37
BHVN20,21020,210000.0000.00143.21
ET-C20,20620,00620000.0000.0021.95
HNRG20,20620,206000.0000.004.46
SCHZ20,18715,9564,23100.0000.0048.95
SCHC20,17719,69448300.0000.0035.01
STRC20,15820,158000.0000.004.02
VEEV20,14720,145200.0000.00165.64
VZIO20,13920,1073200.0000.008.59
MIGI20,13718,9141,22300.0000.002.13
NXP20,12320,123000.0000.0014.13
GSMGW20,09920,099000.0000.000.01
NVO20,08320,0582500.0000.00108.37
UGL20,07016,2053,86500.0000.0059.70
CAPR20,06920,069000.0000.003.48
BOOT20,06419,74831600.0000.0078.90
JBI20,05419,63242200.0000.0010.82
DTSS20,05119,9787300.0000.001.44
CNDT20,04820,048000.0000.004.93
CRC20,02920,020900.0000.0044.46
WTTR20,02019,89812200.0000.008.40
WMG20,01619,81620000.0000.0028.59
ALSAW20,00020,000000.0000.000.04
NFYS20,00015,6004,40000.0000.009.66
FALN19,98319,983000.0000.0026.36
PFL19,95619,85510100.0000.009.21
STRN19,95319,85310000.0000.002.11
SCHH19,94419,24470000.0000.0022.54
AUVI19,93619,936000.0000.000.98
DBEF19,91119,911000.0000.0037.15
BYRN19,90619,905100.0000.008.17
BOXD19,88819,888000.0000.007.74
BDX19,88419,8503400.0000.00252.56
EARN19,88418,0491,83500.0000.008.27
STRO19,88019,880000.0000.004.37
CMCM19,87119,871000.0000.000.75
NERV19,83619,836000.0000.000.39
ESNT19,82219,16865400.0000.0042.29
ONDS19,81019,810000.0000.006.83
GPMT19,79219,7702200.0000.0010.76
EVH19,78619,7454100.0000.0028.43
NYMTN19,77419,774000.0000.0022.17
CFVI19,74719,63211500.0000.0010.77
EVEX19,73419,6845000.0000.009.37
SEAC19,70419,704000.0000.000.76
TEI19,67918,78289700.0000.005.98
DCP19,66418,6041,06000.0000.0034.68
TTM19,65319,16948400.0000.0027.70
OMI19,63719,45518200.0000.0034.50
VECO19,63419,634000.0000.0021.10
SATL19,61019,610000.0000.004.77
PKI19,60819,603500.0000.00146.70
AKTX19,58719,587000.0000.001.20
BLU19,58319,5374600.0000.007.64
LEMB19,53919,539000.0000.0035.14
AIO19,52619,39812800.0000.0017.61
METV19,52118,69183000.0000.008.66
CONN19,52019,515500.0000.0013.77
VERI19,42519,425000.0000.007.53
CYCC19,41819,418000.0000.001.24
JBL19,40719,3594800.0000.0059.76
PZZA19,40516,5932,81200.0000.0084.95
CYTK19,40019,3287200.0000.0038.99
TUSK19,38019,380000.0000.002.19
CYXT19,37819,378000.0000.0013.51
THRN19,33919,339000.0000.006.01
WING19,33419,334000.0000.0076.66
NID19,26818,1681,10000.0000.0013.57
CRTX19,26619,266000.0000.002.74
OILK19,24019,240000.0000.0058.58
IPOD19,23218,45377900.0000.009.96
VDE19,23019,12210800.0000.00120.89
SONY19,21418,83438000.0000.0090.96
RSKD19,20819,208000.0000.004.85
LL19,20319,202100.0000.0012.02
PHR19,19119,191000.0000.0018.05
KAVL19,19019,190000.0000.000.96
MASS19,18319,183000.0000.0014.04
PWZ19,16819,168000.0000.0024.99
IIM19,16419,164000.0000.0014.03
NEE-Q19,16219,162000.0000.0049.32
MCRB19,14419,04410000.0000.003.00
RPV19,13218,92620600.0000.0083.99
BOLT19,10516,5302,57500.0000.001.76
NML19,09719,0871000.0000.006.84
DEA19,06918,43063900.0000.0019.89
GHRS19,04819,048000.0000.009.12
DRV19,04217,7491,29300.0000.0044.77
AAC19,01519,015000.0000.009.80
NRK19,01318,0131,00000.0000.0011.54
OCX19,00418,999500.0000.001.01
MD18,99418,994000.0000.0019.28
VGT18,95818,9461200.0000.00352.48
LEA18,94918,18576400.0000.00134.85
STXS18,93218,929300.0000.001.96
IMO18,93118,930100.0000.0054.31
INZY18,91618,914200.0000.003.94
FORM18,91418,9041000.0000.0040.56
MNDY18,90918,903600.0000.00102.93
BGRY18,90018,13077000.0000.002.17
RILY18,87218,872000.0000.0053.35
TMQ18,86818,44842000.0000.000.95
AMPS18,86418,864000.0000.007.16
ZY18,86118,861000.0000.001.15
BL18,85818,38747100.0000.0073.25
WMC18,84518,7529300.0000.001.25
SBEV18,84118,841000.0000.001.95
KLR18,82518,825000.0000.003.23
ALT18,82418,824000.0000.004.86
MBI18,80517,6041,20100.0000.0013.77
AWK18,79818,63116700.0000.00149.22
HTPA18,77915,1283,65100.0000.009.85
OIS18,77618,6799700.0000.007.57
NRO18,76718,38038700.0000.004.54
PSTI18,76018,760000.0000.001.57
CLNN18,75818,758000.0000.002.21
NMFC18,73218,732000.0000.0012.88
SKYH18,72318,6695400.0000.008.16
ACRE18,71118,710100.0000.0014.82
COVA18,70818,708000.0000.009.83
NVT18,70118,6564500.0000.0035.06
QNRX18,69918,699000.0000.000.62
GRPH18,68418,683100.0000.002.26
SBOW18,67018,36930100.0000.0037.74
PRMW18,66318,56310000.0000.0014.27
ZEPP18,64018,634600.0000.002.08
VISL18,63417,4341,20000.0000.000.69
MRSN18,62418,624000.0000.003.15
TRU18,61616,9871,62900.0000.0085.30
DLY18,61018,608200.0000.0015.19
PGTI18,59718,597000.0000.0020.00
BCEL18,57315,8962,67700.0000.001.69
APAM18,57018,4828800.0000.0037.49
CLSD18,56818,568000.0000.001.36
SGHT18,56818,4789000.0000.008.14
RYAM18,56718,567000.0000.004.31
ICLK18,56114,5294,03200.0000.000.77
WAL18,54118,532900.0000.0080.55
IDV18,53518,4369900.0000.0031.55
DFAU18,53118,23130000.0000.0028.51
KRKR18,50518,505000.0000.000.95
BSAC18,49018,489100.0000.0019.85
RARE18,48618,28620000.0000.0045.88
IWS18,39516,2032,19200.0000.00113.14
DVA18,39018,28910100.0000.0097.42
ONEQ18,38818,388000.0000.0045.72
GBDC18,38218,382000.0000.0014.03
GRIL18,35918,359000.0000.000.35
FMB18,34218,342000.0000.0051.37
MOH18,34218,3172500.0000.00299.06
AMPL18,33918,09824100.0000.0018.06
GGR18,33918,339000.0000.004.24
USEG18,33318,23310000.0000.003.99
AGCO18,33018,19113900.0000.00122.87
MYMD18,32318,323000.0000.002.70
RNLX18,32018,320000.0000.003.58
MCS18,31918,2447500.0000.0014.49
LW18,30718,306100.0000.0065.82
EVT18,30517,70560000.0000.0025.03
INDP18,30018,299100.0000.002.31
MDWD18,29618,296000.0000.001.81
GGN18,26618,266000.0000.003.98
RA18,26118,08817300.0000.0020.08
BTA18,25118,251000.0000.0011.55
MMYT18,24117,68855300.0000.0028.58
HLLY18,23318,233000.0000.009.73
HSTO18,22716,8141,41300.0000.000.18
HUMA18,21318,1773600.0000.005.13
CTSO18,18918,189000.0000.001.92
BLOK18,17116,9781,19300.0000.0022.13
ADNT18,16618,1105600.0000.0033.69
VMO18,16118,161000.0000.0010.63
PRT18,13218,0755700.0000.0010.00
TRQ18,13117,94718400.0000.0027.92
ATO18,11517,88023500.0000.00116.72
LCI18,09418,092200.0000.000.52
ARE18,09218,092000.0000.00160.00
SACH18,06318,063000.0000.005.03
CRXTW18,05818,058000.0000.000.07
AMPH18,05118,050100.0000.0036.20
FBHS18,03518,035000.0000.0069.95
EXFY18,03317,65338000.0000.0020.23
CNI18,03017,9963400.0000.00112.51
STRY+18,01618,016000.0000.001.80
RY18,01517,84117400.0000.00100.65
ALKS18,00917,80320600.0000.0029.31
LAND18,00618,004200.0000.0025.32
GUT18,00416,7041,30000.0000.007.09
LXRX17,98417,984000.0000.001.68
PCSB17,97517,47550000.0000.0019.63
BHK17,97117,9294200.0000.0011.70
BAC-S17,96714,3723,59500.0000.0022.10
LPCN17,96617,966000.0000.000.87
LGHL17,96017,959100.0000.001.01
BSJO17,95617,956000.0000.0023.14
AMBA17,92317,923000.0000.0080.11
KNTE17,90417,904000.0000.008.18
AVD17,90117,50739400.0000.0024.71
HCC17,89617,892400.0000.0035.11
J17,89617,73616000.0000.00137.88
ARMK17,89217,8771500.0000.0033.53
EVGOW17,89217,892000.0000.002.27
MTA17,88617,886000.0000.005.45
CDMO17,86417,856800.0000.0012.74
NEXI17,86417,864000.0000.001.96
NEWT17,85817,858000.0000.0023.59
SGTX17,83417,834000.0000.000.76
DHF17,83214,5743,25800.0000.002.51
QUIK17,82817,7834500.0000.006.34
MRC17,82517,825000.0000.0011.20
DFIV17,82417,822200.0000.0033.09
RTL17,82417,821300.0000.007.81
ACMR17,81117,811000.0000.0014.23
BOTZ17,80817,808000.0000.0023.49
MMIN17,80017,800000.0000.0024.83
RNW17,78414,8162,96800.0000.007.13
SCS17,78417,68410000.0000.0012.18
BCX17,77117,26850300.0000.0010.62
LVO17,76717,06170600.0000.000.74
GRABW17,75117,751000.0000.000.48
COCO17,74317,743000.0000.0011.79
YMAB17,73417,734000.0000.0010.97
VCV17,66217,662000.0000.0010.72
PFLT17,66117,56110000.0000.0011.73
ALVR17,65917,659000.0000.003.62
BYM17,65810,3077,35100.0000.0012.48
SKYW17,64817,643500.0000.0024.63
MGNX17,64417,644000.0000.003.43
HCDI17,64114,6512,99000.0000.001.83
UTZ17,62117,43418700.0000.0013.75
TMBR17,61115,4112,20000.0000.000.25
EFG17,60717,5971000.0000.0087.06
APM17,59717,597000.0000.001.22
GS-A17,55517,555000.0000.0018.78
SEDG17,54917,543600.0000.00266.24
CCCC17,53417,534000.0000.007.00
L17,52417,5141000.0000.0064.76
BNRG17,51715,1772,34000.0000.003.63
BSTZ17,51417,15835600.0000.0021.05
TEX17,50717,4367100.0000.0035.02
HYT17,50317,15634700.0000.0010.05
IEUR17,47317,473000.0000.0050.62
GFF17,47217,3957700.0000.0031.03
FLGT17,45317,4262700.0000.0055.89
MN17,45217,35210000.0000.0012.60
SONM17,44417,14430000.0000.000.58
FLL17,43017,33010000.0000.007.05
APCX17,42117,26116000.0000.000.97
SMM17,41916,1011,31800.0000.008.36
CAPD17,41415,6421,77200.0000.0019.99
AJG17,37517,22215300.0000.00161.06
BTT17,37417,374000.0000.0022.99
OPFI17,37417,371300.0000.003.53
CTEK17,36617,366000.0000.001.19
RNP17,36516,86550000.0000.0022.96
ISR17,35911,5595,80000.0000.000.29
FVIV17,35017,350000.0000.009.76
EXPD17,34717,347000.0000.00108.70
AKR17,33817,338000.0000.0019.50
NOAH17,33317,23310000.0000.0017.14
CMAX17,30117,301000.0000.004.79
CPAQ17,30017,300000.0000.009.93
RCM17,28517,2058000.0000.0021.24
LOGI17,28317,2335000.0000.0058.89
POWI17,26917,269000.0000.0081.69
FTFT17,25617,15610000.0000.000.47
BERY17,24417,14110300.0000.0058.19
IHG17,23516,93430100.0000.0062.21
RVLP17,23017,229100.0000.001.63
SANM17,20316,30589800.0000.0042.95
NPCT17,19517,195000.0000.0012.69
KBR17,18217,176600.0000.0048.34
PNT17,16617,1501600.0000.007.87
AFT17,14417,144000.0000.0013.23
PII17,12517,1141100.0000.00105.26
EWCZ17,11717,117000.0000.0025.00
OLMA17,05016,67038000.0000.002.83
CADE17,04317,043000.0000.0026.25
IVT17,01817,018000.0000.0030.45
BCTX17,01217,012000.0000.005.00
UPWK17,00116,997400.0000.0017.70
DOUG16,99616,996000.0000.005.39
IUSB16,99616,996000.0000.0048.04
GLP16,99314,5222,47100.0000.0029.20
AMRC16,99016,990000.0000.0057.77
BKCC16,98216,982000.0000.004.04
IAA16,96216,962000.0000.0039.26
CDXS16,96114,7542,20700.0000.0010.10
SONX16,96115,8801,08100.0000.002.94
BNL16,94616,8479900.0000.0020.62
PETQ16,91516,915000.0000.0016.03
RMNI16,91016,81010000.0000.006.14
EWP16,90016,80010000.0000.0026.40
MTBC16,90016,898200.0000.003.58
GP16,88816,888000.0000.004.00
APLS16,88716,69019700.0000.0041.94
DFIC16,83416,834000.0000.0023.76
IBTX16,83016,825500.0000.0072.03
IDXX16,82616,826000.0000.00385.00
QNGY+16,82515,5751,25000.0000.000.08
CSSE16,82216,822000.0000.006.25
SPXX16,82116,7477400.0000.0016.32
BSCO16,81916,819000.0000.0021.00
HDEF16,81913,3193,50000.0000.0023.56
PLTM16,80916,7832600.0000.009.32
VSTM16,80416,7545000.0000.001.25
CYRN16,80016,800000.0000.002.00
AN16,79916,7891000.0000.00118.35
AIZ16,78616,784200.0000.00180.02
HZO16,77316,773000.0000.0041.63
NXDT16,75816,758000.0000.0015.30
ZETA16,72216,62110100.0000.007.84
IBDS16,71916,61910000.0000.0024.46
VIVE16,71216,61210000.0000.000.74
CBD16,70716,707000.0000.004.29
NRGU16,70616,55415200.0000.00629.36
EGLX16,69716,697000.0000.002.17
TRIN16,68116,54313800.0000.0015.99
VLATU16,66716,667000.0000.009.74
ZTR16,65116,6163500.0000.009.15
NXC16,63416,634000.0000.0013.90
CSQ16,61116,611000.0000.0014.47
JFR16,60616,606000.0000.008.63
RBAC+16,60215,1271,47500.0000.000.67
DSI16,58816,44514300.0000.0076.80
EWQ16,57216,572000.0000.0033.96
TBI16,57115,57699500.0000.0021.50
MIN16,56714,2202,34700.0000.003.02
BNED16,55315,0951,45800.0000.002.36
ABSI16,54516,545000.0000.003.55
MS-A16,53416,534000.0000.0019.91
JRS16,53212,5324,00000.0000.0010.34
ATH-D16,52916,529000.0000.0020.33
RBOT16,52616,4705600.0000.003.95
BIIB16,51516,22129400.0000.00204.25
MUNI16,51116,41110000.0000.0052.00
IMBI16,50616,502400.0000.001.77
BRW16,50216,502000.0000.008.16
DTST16,50116,38911200.0000.002.93
INVO16,48516,485000.0000.001.03
LLAP+16,46814,3682,10000.0000.000.43
MTUM16,46416,464000.0000.00144.03
AQUA16,46316,4045900.0000.0035.70
BSJN16,45716,25720000.0000.0024.00
STAF16,45515,94251300.0000.000.79
WTRG16,45416,3827200.0000.0045.84
KEYS16,44616,11633000.0000.00141.30
DSS16,43616,436000.0000.000.37
ASNS16,42313,6322,79100.0000.001.45
HE16,41516,29212300.0000.0043.25
PHB16,40016,399100.0000.0017.89
STET16,40016,400000.0000.009.83
BPMC16,39916,29910000.0000.0055.39
YJ16,37316,373000.0000.001.03
CRBU16,37016,370000.0000.008.23
BKEP16,34616,346000.0000.004.52
SCHV16,33616,23610000.0000.0068.05
WVVI16,32416,22410000.0000.006.49
ARQT16,29816,298000.0000.0019.73
PSO16,28815,98730100.0000.009.65
MEDS16,28716,287000.0000.001.67
CCEP16,27516,16810700.0000.0053.56
VRP16,26314,7501,51300.0000.0023.02
MHLD16,25716,257000.0000.002.28
UTF16,25016,2381200.0000.0027.21
OBLG16,24616,246000.0000.000.36
AER16,24116,2291200.0000.0047.74
MINM16,23416,234000.0000.000.50
ONTO16,22116,1229900.0000.0077.89
QLYS16,20416,204000.0000.00131.02
AMCX16,19316,07411900.0000.0038.94
CIBR16,18616,186000.0000.0042.05
BRSP16,18516,05413100.0000.008.74
ANNX16,16816,168000.0000.003.04
GNSS16,16316,163000.0000.003.77
LUNG16,14114,8411,30000.0000.0018.37
SST16,14116,141000.0000.0010.15
NVVE16,13916,139000.0000.007.02
ESEA16,12916,129000.0000.0032.59
FSP16,11716,116100.0000.004.46
AVAH16,10716,107000.0000.003.10
EZFL16,10416,097700.0000.000.43
KSCP16,07515,78828700.0000.003.22
IYW16,06215,86220000.0000.0085.77
EWD16,01616,007900.0000.0035.81
SHOO16,01016,005500.0000.0036.68
TGS16,00310,9975,00600.0000.006.66
VIA16,00216,002000.0000.008.51
CRI15,98315,983000.0000.0077.92
FSD15,97815,9275100.0000.0012.54
FOF15,96615,82114500.0000.0011.33
PNW15,93415,70922500.0000.0078.32
DGRW15,93215,932000.0000.0060.93
TIGO15,93215,932000.0000.0018.14
VERO15,92813,3522,57600.0000.000.73
NRGD15,92415,80611800.0000.0059.14
INFI15,92315,82110200.0000.000.61
JBGS15,92315,72719600.0000.0025.52
DIVO15,92115,921000.0000.0035.61
AY15,90815,908000.0000.0033.40
GO15,90615,70620000.0000.0038.20
NOVN15,88515,885000.0000.002.54
GBIL15,86911,1954,67400.0000.00100.00
ALGN15,86615,866000.0000.00274.87
AXTI15,85715,857000.0000.005.49
STPZ15,82815,828000.0000.0053.93
TPIC15,81815,814400.0000.0014.66
AIRS15,81015,801900.0000.008.56
KNBE15,80515,09770800.0000.0016.86
MTZ15,75915,09766200.0000.0083.07
SREA15,75615,36439200.0000.0024.06
PHAS15,75215,752000.0000.000.77
FLS15,75015,64810200.0000.0030.89
CARS15,74915,7193000.0000.0010.14
VCNX15,74815,748000.0000.001.20
VBLT15,74415,744000.0000.001.74
SPHQ15,72315,60611700.0000.0046.35
CALX15,72015,16155900.0000.0036.66
VCLT15,71415,714000.0000.0085.70
PUK15,69615,58511100.0000.0025.64
RVT15,68915,38930000.0000.0015.15
ACP15,68715,6315600.0000.008.43
IGR15,68214,98869400.0000.007.81
EOD15,66915,669000.0000.004.85
VYMI15,66915,669000.0000.0065.58
TGR+15,64015,640000.0000.000.20
ITRG15,63515,6013400.0000.001.09
GLMD15,63415,53410000.0000.000.53
QTWO15,63414,6211,01300.0000.0052.18
LTC15,61713,7381,87900.0000.0038.19
TTT15,60214,64995300.0000.0053.66
MARPS15,60115,601000.0000.007.69
VIRX15,59815,598000.0000.002.09
MATX15,59615,31228400.0000.0088.10
HARP15,58915,48510400.0000.001.97
RLI15,58715,42616100.0000.00120.25
IMCC15,56515,565000.0000.000.99
DNOW15,55815,552600.0000.0010.93
ONCY15,54715,547000.0000.001.08
DXJ15,52714,4271,10000.0000.0064.18
ALGT15,50815,507100.0000.00146.14
REV15,50615,501500.0000.004.14
CRGY15,50315,503000.0000.0017.27
IIPR15,49515,4128300.0000.00133.00
AEHL15,48213,3862,09600.0000.000.79
IFN15,48115,4235800.0000.0017.00
BAND15,45815,458000.0000.0022.17
XPRO15,45615,453300.0000.0014.07
KIO15,45315,25619700.0000.0012.65
CUEN15,45215,452000.0000.000.66
EWBC15,45215,15030200.0000.0072.46
USAS15,45215,4223000.0000.000.74
RS15,44315,437600.0000.00199.12
GNR15,41115,3555600.0000.0062.62
LLL15,41015,410000.0000.001.48
NYT15,40115,22717400.0000.0033.22
CIFR15,39715,01138600.0000.002.12
URNM15,39715,390700.0000.0066.59
FTS15,39615,3257100.0000.0050.33
WIA15,39414,69170300.0000.0010.59
INCY15,38815,3602800.0000.0076.00
BDJ15,35115,24910200.0000.009.51
PASG15,34915,349000.0000.001.77
SRC15,34413,6071,73700.0000.0041.26
VGM15,34415,04430000.0000.0010.96
ALDX15,33315,333000.0000.002.81
ATNX15,32812,3243,00400.0000.000.50
MBII15,32415,324000.0000.001.12
YALA15,32015,316400.0000.003.50
TRTX15,31214,81649600.0000.0010.52
BREZW15,30710,3075,00000.0000.000.21
SNAX15,30215,302000.0000.001.25
SNN15,28214,71656600.0000.0032.94
UNFI15,28015,10217800.0000.0041.80
CATO15,27913,9181,36100.0000.0013.08
VXF15,26714,66859900.0000.00142.73
MDRR15,26115,261000.0000.000.96
CIA15,25215,252000.0000.003.19
BSL15,23712,1923,04500.0000.0013.74
SATLW15,22815,228000.0000.000.67
CVT15,20515,205000.0000.005.37
NARI15,19415,194000.0000.0064.10
INVA15,19115,189200.0000.0015.41
TLYS15,17215,170200.0000.008.88
HRZN15,16215,162000.0000.0012.12
FNDE15,16115,161000.0000.0027.56
CRCT15,14215,142000.0000.007.55
ATOM15,11815,118000.0000.0011.95
CRNX15,11215,109300.0000.0017.11
RYAAY15,10315,103000.0000.0089.01
AVO15,09615,087900.0000.0013.39
THM15,09215,092000.0000.000.69
TACT15,07915,079000.0000.004.25
TRUP15,07214,84023200.0000.0064.54
YVR15,06315,063000.0000.000.40
MYN15,05315,053000.0000.0011.20
AREC15,05015,050000.0000.001.68
LEU15,04414,87516900.0000.0025.12
FSRD15,03914,13990000.0000.000.48
EEMS15,03215,032000.0000.0052.29
USER15,01214,78123100.0000.004.89
EPR15,01114,67433700.0000.0050.70
TERN14,99314,993000.0000.001.54
AX14,96214,64232000.0000.0038.17
AHI14,94414,944000.0000.000.70
MRIN14,94114,8796200.0000.002.01
MTEM14,93314,933000.0000.000.97
RLAY14,93114,52640500.0000.0016.69
IMAB14,92614,926000.0000.0011.32
GCO14,92414,56136300.0000.0059.39
SKY14,90314,895800.0000.0052.68
WWW14,89614,896000.0000.0020.23
ONL14,89514,78111400.0000.0013.08
NBY14,87714,877000.0000.000.19
ASND14,87613,8741,00200.0000.0088.63
DRN14,85314,72412900.0000.0017.73
SLGG14,85114,8411000.0000.001.17
CLDX14,84014,840000.0000.0026.64
JELD14,83014,830000.0000.0018.57
TSVT14,82214,8091300.0000.0011.70
NGG14,82113,4841,33700.0000.0074.82
OYST14,80914,809000.0000.003.82
GIIX14,80314,803000.0000.009.90
MXCT14,80314,803000.0000.004.42
HWC14,79214,787500.0000.0048.95
INBX14,79014,790000.0000.0012.90
PRVA14,77614,53923700.0000.0023.83
GIGB14,75661714,13900.0000.0047.62
BC14,73214,7003200.0000.0074.26
ALTL14,72814,728000.0000.0042.67
STZ14,72114,719200.0000.00244.00
SCHY14,70914,709000.0000.0024.52
DFH14,70314,703000.0000.0017.26
FMTX14,69414,6296500.0000.005.51
ATNF14,66314,663000.0000.001.31
CCXI14,66114,6382300.0000.0022.38
OWLT14,65314,653000.0000.004.11
WHD14,65314,42323000.0000.0052.93
APPN14,63214,632000.0000.0045.51
TDC14,61814,611700.0000.0037.34
CIK14,61514,14646900.0000.002.81
T-C14,59614,596000.0000.0020.24
SOJE14,59414,37022400.0000.0019.53
LBRDA14,56814,46810000.0000.00120.09
CBL14,56614,566000.0000.0027.75
BSCP14,56514,46510000.0000.0020.75
SHUAU14,56111,3163,24500.0000.0010.00
NKX14,55913,86969000.0000.0013.28
NMCO14,53014,4349600.0000.0013.15
MSB14,50714,506100.0000.0026.92
IPGP14,48914,38910000.0000.00100.00
USD14,48414,484000.0000.0026.52
MURF14,4821,19613,28600.0000.009.97
HUBG14,47214,472000.0000.0073.36
MFGP14,45414,21723700.0000.004.70
BSCN14,42814,428000.0000.0021.07
EAD14,42814,428000.0000.007.15
CASA14,42314,423000.0000.004.18
SSYS14,42114,421000.0000.0019.12
SAI14,40514,405000.0000.005.51
BJRI14,38414,384000.0000.0025.84
EHTH14,37014,367300.0000.0010.53
RBB14,35914,359000.0000.0021.24
COMT14,35714,357000.0000.0043.41
TFFP14,34814,348000.0000.005.75
WFC-A14,34114,24110000.0000.0020.64
EVV14,33614,336000.0000.0010.43
SASI14,31514,3001500.0000.001.22
STEP14,31514,2278800.0000.0027.67
TRHC14,31414,314000.0000.003.17
PERI14,30514,305000.0000.0018.70
SDIG14,29814,16613200.0000.003.00
NISN14,28714,284300.0000.000.71
LITB14,25514,255000.0000.001.10
EVGN14,24712,5471,70000.0000.000.91
MLNK14,24213,62162100.0000.0017.77
ALZN14,22914,229000.0000.000.92
VCYT14,22614,226000.0000.0017.35
OSBC14,22314,2131000.0000.0015.07
ORLY14,21514,213200.0000.00639.15
HIW14,20613,56963700.0000.0038.55
XYL14,20614,1763000.0000.0083.98
GMRE14,19813,63756100.0000.0012.84
TCPC14,19814,00119700.0000.0013.26
CMI14,19313,85833500.0000.00203.51
MINT14,17712,7211,45600.0000.0099.71
GIM14,17114,1007100.0000.004.62
GLAD14,16914,166300.0000.0011.17
ROK14,15013,23591500.0000.00206.14
ORIC14,12714,127000.0000.003.19
CHRW14,12414,02310100.0000.00107.61
EWI14,11713,91720000.0000.0028.84
LCFY14,10313,80330000.0000.000.86
TRMB14,10213,46463800.0000.0067.06
CLOU14,06914,069000.0000.0017.58
FRPT14,06314,063000.0000.0066.50
LSXMA14,05314,053000.0000.0041.18
BKCH14,05110,6513,40000.0000.007.77
SRPT14,02413,34368100.0000.0070.90
IDEV14,02013,16985100.0000.0059.91
SPNE14,01614,016000.0000.008.44
IBDR14,01212,0911,92100.0000.0024.30
BZH14,00614,006000.0000.0015.47
VWE13,99713,997000.0000.008.70
UGRO13,98813,988000.0000.006.25
AEYE13,97513,975000.0000.003.29
WEJO13,97313,53244100.0000.001.85
ETY13,97113,969200.0000.0012.16
CFMS13,96513,965000.0000.000.40
CVBF13,94213,9222000.0000.0024.66
RYN13,94013,65029000.0000.0040.73
VO13,93013,930000.0000.00214.96
WFG13,93013,922800.0000.0091.02
CGGR13,91313,913000.0000.0021.84
RILYN13,91313,913000.0000.0024.88
COF-J13,89513,895000.0000.0019.97
GS-J13,87813,878000.0000.0024.28
IEA13,87613,8136300.0000.008.26
NSC13,86113,8461500.0000.00236.71
GPC13,85913,46339600.0000.00135.33
GLSI13,85813,8441400.0000.007.97
CNEY13,82813,41241600.0000.002.30
FNV13,81813,06675200.0000.00140.95
DH13,81613,816000.0000.0018.17
SDIV13,80813,54826000.0000.0010.56
RDVY13,80113,801000.0000.0046.37
AOS13,79313,47931400.0000.0058.01
RGLD13,79313,793000.0000.00115.01
EMLP13,79113,791000.0000.0027.88
REVB13,78713,787000.0000.000.53
EFX13,78513,7513400.0000.00202.30
EMD13,77913,779000.0000.009.77
MRVI13,77613,7611500.0000.0034.49
BRP13,76713,66710000.0000.0024.27
ABEO13,76413,66410000.0000.000.15
REYN13,76113,761000.0000.0027.24
ENR13,75113,60614500.0000.0031.00
ALC13,74213,43830400.0000.0073.62
AVAV13,73913,733600.0000.0089.93
ACAQ+13,73713,737000.0000.000.11
IT13,72513,6953000.0000.00256.56
FVD13,72413,723100.0000.0040.73
SCVL13,72013,6695100.0000.0028.66
R13,69413,56013400.0000.0078.46
CTHR13,68913,689000.0000.001.27
SPMD13,68813,688000.0000.0043.55
FRSX13,67713,57710000.0000.000.82
DNLI13,65713,5995800.0000.0024.16
SJI13,63813,629900.0000.0034.49
QGEN13,63713,5756200.0000.0045.62
CRTO13,63513,635000.0000.0026.48
KBWB13,62713,627000.0000.0059.11
KYMR13,62013,52010000.0000.0014.23
CDW13,60713,5971000.0000.00166.52
NMMC13,60213,602000.0000.009.89
ENS13,59613,587900.0000.0069.65
HESM13,58713,44214500.0000.0032.84
PTGX13,58313,583000.0000.008.31
KMT13,58213,5146800.0000.0027.66
TITN13,57913,579000.0000.0026.75
NCTY13,57813,578000.0000.001.48
ARC13,54913,548100.0000.002.96
DSKE13,54113,541000.0000.007.29
FCF13,53813,538000.0000.0014.00
LABP13,53313,533000.0000.000.61
SNP13,52113,29023100.0000.0053.09
QMCO13,51113,41110000.0000.001.75
FTAG13,49613,496000.0000.0032.18
SGH13,49313,493000.0000.0024.04
TASK13,49213,492000.0000.0022.39
ZNTL13,48813,11137700.0000.0022.30
ISTB13,48412,0841,40000.0000.0048.10
EMKR13,46213,462000.0000.003.25
DIN13,45713,35710000.0000.0075.30
PML13,45713,27817900.0000.0011.47
NMIH13,44613,446000.0000.0018.16
WERN13,44413,444000.0000.0040.77
NFJ13,41713,3823500.0000.0012.61
BGT13,40513,3079800.0000.0011.35
CGBD13,39313,392100.0000.0014.18
BRBR13,38713,384300.0000.0025.90
FRG13,38613,28610000.0000.0040.17
OMEX13,38413,384000.0000.004.30
STAA13,37313,373000.0000.0062.96
ARES13,37113,371000.0000.0070.42
CPA13,36913,369000.0000.0070.33
EPI13,36113,361000.0000.0033.16
INOD13,32913,329000.0000.005.98
ASPN13,31613,19911700.0000.0017.39
ODP13,31313,313000.0000.0039.06
DFAI13,30513,305000.0000.0026.75
PTCT13,30513,305000.0000.0030.59
UTHR13,29313,293000.0000.00224.84
VVNT13,28813,18810000.0000.005.57
HHC13,27913,2473200.0000.0084.23
PNTM+13,27713,277000.0000.000.18
DCT13,27413,16910500.0000.0018.21
FNDX13,25012,95129900.0000.0055.86
SQNS13,24413,244000.0000.002.98
NAPA13,23313,2132000.0000.0019.67
INSM13,22213,08513700.0000.0018.61
VORB13,22113,1952600.0000.004.82
FTHY13,19313,193000.0000.0015.71
CDTX13,18213,182000.0000.000.44
ODFL13,16412,63652800.0000.00260.96
AVLR13,15112,99415700.0000.0081.43
KEX13,15113,150100.0000.0067.16
TIVC13,14913,149000.0000.001.70
FURY13,14713,147000.0000.000.59
IQI13,14313,143000.0000.0010.75
EPV13,14012,1361,00400.0000.0013.35
FMX13,13913,139000.0000.0074.93
SANB13,13013,130000.0000.0010.02
ESGC13,12713,127000.0000.001.93
BST13,12212,60551700.0000.0036.16
ACST13,10710,4822,62500.0000.000.91
BKU13,08813,088000.0000.0041.64
DRIV13,08413,084000.0000.0024.27
ACH13,08213,0671500.0000.0011.03
TPG13,08213,082000.0000.0029.08
TRIB13,08111,8301,25100.0000.001.41
SBGI13,08013,0443600.0000.0023.47
PCOM13,06312,9679600.0000.0024.52
BSJM13,06010,9602,10000.0000.0022.64
OPCH13,05613,056000.0000.0029.08
IYF13,05512,9975800.0000.0077.35
CBT13,03212,89813400.0000.0071.68
AIKI13,03013,030000.0000.000.30
CODI13,02013,019100.0000.0023.00
VOE13,00512,49650900.0000.00143.82
GBRG13,00013,000000.0000.0010.11
SIVB13,00012,995500.0000.00466.29
SVFC13,00013,000000.0000.009.96
EMTY12,98212,9721000.0000.0016.11
QRHC12,94312,943000.0000.004.49
LMBS12,93412,934000.0000.0048.64
VBR12,92912,07985000.0000.00166.02
SRTS12,90912,909000.0000.009.02
REZI12,89112,891000.0000.0023.70
GSY12,88112,73115000.0000.0049.72
DFCF12,86112,8115000.0000.0044.88
CBOE12,85712,8075000.0000.00109.25
SAFM12,85612,856000.0000.00194.59
NRGX12,84512,844100.0000.0015.30
BCOR12,84212,48835400.0000.0017.21
UGA12,83112,8062500.0000.0070.45
LZB12,82912,828100.0000.0025.35
FINX12,82712,827000.0000.0024.81
SLAMW12,81212,812000.0000.000.22
PAYC12,79412,7692500.0000.00281.65
GDYN12,78812,788000.0000.0017.06
ASG12,77912,7423700.0000.005.94
EWM12,77012,770000.0000.0024.03
KIE12,76612,766000.0000.0039.60
BEDU12,76011,7591,00100.0000.000.79
PSHG12,75612,7282800.0000.001.90
SPSM12,75212,7292300.0000.0039.05
UAN12,75112,748300.0000.00132.00
RADA12,73912,739000.0000.0011.90
H12,73012,7082200.0000.0086.55
WFC-Q12,71911,84587400.0000.0024.08
PDT12,7159,8892,82600.0000.0015.38
MHK12,70412,6545000.0000.00139.44
RSG12,70112,6435800.0000.00134.17
WRN12,70011,1911,50900.0000.001.67
CLAS+12,69712,697000.0000.000.09
GLQ12,69612,6049200.0000.009.45
PRG12,69512,6682700.0000.0028.32
WFRD12,68012,680000.0000.0033.52
TCRR12,6769,3903,28600.0000.002.19
LTH12,67212,671100.0000.0014.61
FRA12,67112,669200.0000.0011.61
IFRX12,67112,671000.0000.001.50
CALF12,65212,652000.0000.0038.42
NESR12,65212,5737900.0000.007.62
SQFT12,65012,650000.0000.003.48
DSTL12,64412,644000.0000.0042.30
C-K12,64312,642100.0000.0025.89
GBT12,61112,51110000.0000.0025.46
FIXX12,59211,89270000.0000.001.46
QTEK12,58912,589000.0000.001.57
IQLT12,58311,1881,39500.0000.0033.85
KRON12,57312,570300.0000.003.40
ARKX12,56512,5461900.0000.0014.49
T-A12,56012,560000.0000.0021.35
KNSA12,55612,549700.0000.007.91
MDGS12,55012,550000.0000.000.84
AVK12,54910,9651,58400.0000.0013.56
CXE12,54512,5321300.0000.004.12
OIIM12,54512,545000.0000.004.10
ENOV12,54412,38615800.0000.0064.78
AWF12,53412,33020400.0000.0010.24
AYTU12,5348,9783,55600.0000.000.57
SUNL12,53212,531100.0000.004.41
PBYI12,52912,529000.0000.001.95
MC12,52812,32820000.0000.0045.87
GRTX12,51812,518000.0000.001.71
NGM12,51312,513000.0000.0013.40
SGEN12,51112,4189300.0000.00138.63
AEMD12,48511,98550000.0000.001.28
AMSC12,48012,480000.0000.005.42
EVLVW12,47012,470000.0000.000.36
AVNT12,46912,469000.0000.0048.91
AIRC12,46612,465100.0000.0044.52
MASI12,46112,461000.0000.00139.32
RPT12,45912,459000.0000.0012.00
LINC12,44512,440500.0000.006.00
SIVBP12,44010,5401,90000.0000.0022.35
VZLA12,43812,438000.0000.001.34
IGF12,43312,33310000.0000.0050.94
FSTX12,41512,415000.0000.002.55
KROS12,41312,413000.0000.0033.42
NOMD12,40812,407100.0000.0021.49
ERAS12,40012,3831700.0000.005.53
RCI12,36512,2976800.0000.0051.58
CUBI12,35312,12323000.0000.0039.05
GL12,34612,346000.0000.0096.94
IBDQ12,33510,1402,19500.0000.0025.14
WH12,32312,321200.0000.0078.64
EVAX12,31812,318000.0000.001.88
UTI12,30212,2921000.0000.009.07
VPL12,29912,299000.0000.0069.53
OC12,29612,2435300.0000.0095.31
RGTI12,28712,17711000.0000.008.35
EQOS12,28112,1859600.0000.001.14
INSW12,26812,16710100.0000.0024.48
IJS12,24810,9371,31100.0000.0097.23
SES12,23012,13010000.0000.006.82
NEWR12,22112,2111000.0000.0047.50
TCAC12,20412,204000.0000.009.95
DBL12,20112,201000.0000.0015.93
ALHC12,19612,1811500.0000.0010.79
MLKN12,19112,191000.0000.0029.60
ZBH12,18811,91926900.0000.00120.61
ESGV12,17512,175000.0000.0071.00
EIGR12,16711,46770000.0000.006.34
NBIX12,16212,162000.0000.0089.85
STVN12,16212,162000.0000.0016.17
CLS12,14411,72541900.0000.0010.54
OEC12,13312,0785500.0000.0019.17
CIO12,11611,51660000.0000.0013.49
CTLT12,10812,108000.0000.00100.99
ICPT12,10212,0178500.0000.0017.39
LPTH12,10012,100000.0000.001.68
SAFE12,10012,100000.0000.0042.91
DPZ12,09412,088600.0000.00353.06
TPST12,09311,68540800.0000.003.14
NPFD12,09112,091000.0000.0019.16
VRE12,08112,080100.0000.0015.79
HGV12,07810,8921,18600.0000.0045.12
ZTEK12,06312,063000.0000.002.11
DES12,06110,9611,10000.0000.0030.38
FTF12,06012,060000.0000.006.78
TVTX12,05712,055200.0000.0022.51
CPS12,05511,80924600.0000.005.30
SOBR12,05212,052000.0000.001.16
DY12,04711,59245500.0000.0091.77
SYBX12,04712,047000.0000.001.10
HOLI12,04012,040000.0000.0015.00
EDC12,03410,0342,00000.0000.0041.49
CDLX12,02212,022000.0000.0026.60
RACE12,01812,017100.0000.00197.02
FIXD12,01711,84417300.0000.0047.66
AGS11,99911,999000.0000.005.63
ICHR11,99411,989500.0000.0029.43
MUSA11,99411,9494500.0000.00249.89
BXP11,98711,9266100.0000.00109.60
LSTR11,98311,9731000.0000.00154.47
TBPH11,94811,948000.0000.008.92
RPAY11,93911,939000.0000.0012.54
MSI11,92911,51741200.0000.00217.71
XPOA+11,92911,929000.0000.000.38
GDV11,92511,925000.0000.0022.20
SBAC11,92511,924100.0000.00338.63
SLQD11,91711,71720000.0000.0049.11
FFBC11,91311,913000.0000.0021.18
ASAI11,90211,897500.0000.0016.85
ACT11,89911,8752400.0000.0024.45
NHI11,89511,65424100.0000.0058.38
NAUT11,89111,891000.0000.003.29
MRUS11,87911,77410500.0000.0013.96
VFH11,87910,7141,16500.0000.0085.60
DTE11,87710,1691,70800.0000.00133.15
VKQ11,87611,8621400.0000.0010.62
GPP11,86911,869000.0000.0012.52
IXN11,86311,03982400.0000.0049.77
VLNS11,84711,847000.0000.000.83
FHS11,83611,73610000.0000.001.00
SLVO11,79611,796000.0000.004.52
AXON11,78911,7731600.0000.0096.98
MANT11,78611,786000.0000.0095.01
GRMN11,77911,6879200.0000.00102.49
PSN11,77911,67910000.0000.0038.09
LGO11,77311,773000.0000.008.87
CRMT11,76411,764000.0000.00105.44
GBX11,76311,763000.0000.0040.31
ASM11,75911,65110800.0000.000.69
CTLP11,75311,33841500.0000.005.13
ALEC11,75011,750000.0000.008.88
TK11,73411,734000.0000.003.40
OTMO11,71211,712000.0000.001.29
TM11,70811,707100.0000.00165.49
PLMIW11,70011,700000.0000.000.24
TIG11,69111,691000.0000.007.00
AGR11,68311,6681500.0000.0047.88
SPB11,68311,58310000.0000.0089.22
DTM11,66010,2941,36600.0000.0056.94
BAC-N11,65911,659000.0000.0022.75
WKME11,65811,658000.0000.009.15
BZFD11,65411,654000.0000.004.22
TIL11,65411,654000.0000.007.93
BUG11,64411,644000.0000.0026.23
AMRK11,63711,637000.0000.0080.00
LAZY11,63411,634000.0000.0015.17
PAG11,62811,626200.0000.00115.12
KSI11,62311,623000.0000.009.74
FERG11,60510,81579000.0000.00119.30
MCO11,60311,603000.0000.00299.35
BRCN11,60011,600000.0000.000.66
COPX11,59511,38121400.0000.0039.04
BHR11,58011,47610400.0000.005.60
BNKU11,57611,576000.0000.0032.72
CMPS11,57211,572000.0000.007.82
SLNH11,56711,567000.0000.007.34
BAH11,55611,5451100.0000.0087.28
SBR11,54711,25928800.0000.0071.51
FGB11,54411,544000.0000.003.52
NRSN11,53111,531000.0000.001.38
AQMS11,52811,42810000.0000.000.79
POLA11,52711,527000.0000.002.78
LHX11,52511,36915600.0000.00236.61
TLGY11,52211,522000.0000.009.95
SILX11,51611,516000.0000.003.58
MEGI11,51311,28722600.0000.0018.33
SIVR11,50511,505000.0000.0021.18
SEED11,50311,4901300.0000.007.36
RYAN11,50111,501000.0000.0037.04
MOO11,49911,03346600.0000.0097.69
CPT11,49611,4356100.0000.00141.92
EFAV11,49511,29520000.0000.0067.87
BRKL11,49111,21327800.0000.0014.24
PFHC11,49111,4464500.0000.0017.99
AHH11,48211,22625600.0000.0013.69
SIDU11,46311,463000.0000.001.57
SST+11,45711,4273000.0000.001.29
DICE11,45611,456000.0000.0014.49
POST11,44811,3668200.0000.0081.56
EBIX11,44711,447000.0000.0029.16
SBI11,44711,447000.0000.008.15
BHFAN11,43511,33510000.0000.0021.92
BKH11,43111,3933800.0000.0075.76
MAXN11,43011,426400.0000.0012.04
VTGN11,42811,3983000.0000.001.02
ITM11,42211,32210000.0000.0046.17
RELL11,4129,9621,45000.0000.0013.96
GMDA11,40911,30510400.0000.002.16
MVF11,4049,6031,80100.0000.007.64
NQP11,40411,404000.0000.0012.29
TTC11,40111,21119000.0000.0080.89
AVT11,38311,23215100.0000.0047.58
NTUS11,37611,3601600.0000.0032.79
PDCO11,36111,23912200.0000.0031.44
CORT11,35411,354000.0000.0020.08
AGFY11,35211,352000.0000.002.44
APTO11,35011,25010000.0000.000.95
LIXT11,34811,19515300.0000.000.77
AVAL11,33711,336100.0000.004.08
BMRN11,32811,3032500.0000.0078.92
LEO11,32411,12420000.0000.006.88
TLIS11,32111,321000.0000.000.95
HXL11,3159,6251,69000.0000.0057.11
ICSH11,30811,308000.0000.0050.14
DEM11,30711,307000.0000.0041.24
DMLP11,30711,307000.0000.0030.45
WCN11,30611,302400.0000.00126.36
ALLE11,27511,275000.0000.00110.83
RGEN11,27011,262800.0000.00159.20
EPSN11,25111,251000.0000.007.26
VIOT11,24811,248000.0000.001.64
TBBK11,24711,1559200.0000.0020.42
MNRO11,24511,245000.0000.0046.78
EQIX11,24111,241000.0000.00693.84
PSA11,23910,96827100.0000.00325.50
RJI11,23811,229900.0000.009.43
NEV11,23611,236000.0000.0012.22
IRNT+11,23411,234000.0000.000.46
CPRT11,23111,231000.0000.00114.87
AXNX11,21311,213000.0000.0050.08
SHPW11,20711,207000.0000.001.57
CMG11,20511,1931200.0000.001,344.95
ALJJ11,20311,203000.0000.002.04
GLOB11,19911,1801900.0000.00189.03
EOI11,19511,189600.0000.0015.79
NRT11,17711,1393800.0000.0018.24
UCBI11,15811,1401800.0000.0031.24
IMUX11,15211,152000.0000.006.12
AMEH11,14911,149000.0000.0035.57
BSBK11,1479,8151,33200.0000.0011.07
PIM11,14711,04710000.0000.003.41
CMLS11,14611,146000.0000.0011.12
REM11,14311,0687500.0000.0030.37
WFC-D11,13510,85228300.0000.0018.84
DBEU11,12611,126000.0000.0034.02
FTEC11,12510,59752800.0000.00104.09
VVPR11,12311,123000.0000.001.43
GNS11,1189,0372,08100.0000.007.80
MTB11,11310,95815500.0000.00177.77
CMP11,10111,0049700.0000.0045.13
SPCB11,09710,29780000.0000.000.33
SRRA11,09110,96612500.0000.0054.75
COO11,08911,0325700.0000.00343.27
WFC-R11,08411,084000.0000.0026.05
RYLD11,07910,97910000.0000.0021.19
TNP11,07911,0403900.0000.0011.30
LND11,07811,077100.0000.006.56
MIY11,07111,071000.0000.0013.48
ATAK11,06811,068000.0000.009.89
GLAQ11,06211,062000.0000.0010.27
SWI11,05310,85919400.0000.0011.70
ELA11,04511,045000.0000.004.92
AEL11,03811,035300.0000.0040.37
SCHM11,0388,0852,95300.0000.0069.27
FWRG11,03311,027600.0000.0015.26
NLY-F11,03211,032000.0000.0024.46
QURE11,02210,9398300.0000.0014.23
AAWW11,01811,018000.0000.0068.48
IUSV11,01211,012000.0000.0072.55
QCLN11,00811,008000.0000.0053.88
FFA11,00011,000000.0000.0017.80
MHO11,00010,999100.0000.0046.03
PXLW10,99510,995000.0000.002.15
THMO10,9941,5939,40100.0000.000.36
MRTX10,99110,88610500.0000.0046.50
CMTG10,99010,990000.0000.0020.21
BRG10,98810,9632500.0000.0026.50
HUM10,98710,9761100.0000.00452.22
CDNA10,97710,9562100.0000.0023.86
GOEVW10,97710,977000.0000.000.50
RGNX10,96710,72224500.0000.0020.20
PRPH10,96210,9026000.0000.008.49
SLGN10,93910,939000.0000.0043.67
NRDS10,93510,8459000.0000.0010.24
AOD10,93110,43150000.0000.008.57
KOP10,92010,920000.0000.0026.07
INT10,91910,918100.0000.0024.66
LTRX10,91710,917000.0000.005.55
CRSR10,91610,8506600.0000.0015.68
SNTG10,90210,902000.0000.000.75
ZUMZ10,87510,875000.0000.0033.78
YYY10,86310,863000.0000.0013.55
SCPL10,86010,860000.0000.0013.80
TKC10,8528,8522,00000.0000.003.04
DFEM10,84810,848000.0000.0024.86
PTR10,8489,4211,42700.0000.0052.33
CALM10,84710,55329400.0000.0046.86
MRNS10,84310,843000.0000.005.00
RAPT10,83610,836000.0000.0013.40
CDRE10,83510,7696600.0000.0026.02
STEW10,82310,823000.0000.0013.25
ITCI10,82010,820000.0000.0058.72
SXC10,81810,47534300.0000.008.36
CLFD10,81110,811000.0000.0059.59
AMED10,80610,36544100.0000.00117.44
PAVE10,79910,799000.0000.0025.47
TPOR10,78610,785100.0000.0029.95
CWBR10,78110,780100.0000.000.19
RSVR10,77710,7275000.0000.007.25
FDN10,76310,7144900.0000.00136.59
PICK10,75810,45830000.0000.0044.97
IEZ10,74510,7281700.0000.0020.44
SYNA10,74210,6647800.0000.00143.00
HRTG10,74010,7112900.0000.003.49
SOJD10,72810,52320500.0000.0022.42
BCAB10,72710,727000.0000.002.31
SA10,72010,6239700.0000.0014.09
PMM10,71010,6803000.0000.007.04
DECK10,69710,6455200.0000.00261.80
TCBI10,69410,694000.0000.0054.95
ABST10,68910,58810100.0000.009.05
NVEI10,68710,6642300.0000.0051.00
FRC10,67910,50217700.0000.00153.16
RYI10,66710,667000.0000.0030.34
SEM10,65510,655000.0000.0024.55
RBBN10,65410,654000.0000.002.72
SCI10,65410,648600.0000.0069.01
FR10,65310,650300.0000.0052.34
LTRY10,64610,54610000.0000.001.32
ZBRA10,64010,640000.0000.00332.50
EMXC10,63910,639000.0000.0053.15
RCMT10,63110,49413700.0000.0022.06
VITL10,62810,620800.0000.009.96
EQC10,62710,6161100.0000.0026.86
MYD10,62610,626000.0000.0011.59
LOMA10,62510,624100.0000.005.80
MITK10,62210,6051700.0000.008.76
CVRX10,62010,620000.0000.005.74
FNCH10,61910,48913000.0000.002.09
SAH10,61810,618000.0000.0046.55
GCP10,61110,31130000.0000.0031.00
SLVM10,60910,5595000.0000.0050.99
PRPB+10,60710,40720000.0000.000.70
BODY+10,60010,600000.0000.000.25
IINNW10,60010,600000.0000.000.30
WCC10,57710,577000.0000.00122.03
PEY10,57310,573000.0000.0022.02
DRVN10,57210,572000.0000.0028.65
LMACA10,55810,558000.0000.009.86
AGRX10,55310,553000.0000.001.38
ARKO10,55210,550200.0000.008.91
EXR10,55210,550200.0000.00175.23
PEGA10,54110,534700.0000.0047.69
OESX10,53910,539000.0000.002.30
HRT10,53110,526500.0000.0014.00
PAYS10,5313,2317,30000.0000.001.33
HBANP10,52510,42510000.0000.0019.48
JRO10,5125,4125,10000.0000.008.55
IMAX10,5099,65585400.0000.0016.07
BITQ10,5058,5611,94400.0000.008.06
CDZI10,50410,504000.0000.002.17
ETV10,5019,80170000.0000.0013.96
EME10,49910,33516400.0000.00105.85
USAK10,48910,489000.0000.0015.87
VTN10,47610,476000.0000.0011.18
VSS10,47510,27220300.0000.00113.80
AEZS10,47410,474000.0000.000.20
OMCL10,47410,474000.0000.00109.76
CNSL10,47210,472000.0000.006.33
ETG10,47010,469100.0000.0017.20
BSCQ10,46310,463000.0000.0019.67
AJRD10,43610,3845200.0000.0041.22
IDCC10,43610,436000.0000.0063.17
MER-K10,43410,434000.0000.0025.75
KTF10,43210,18324900.0000.009.48
NYF10,43210,432000.0000.0053.41
ADTX10,43110,23120000.0000.000.27
CMCO10,43110,431000.0000.0030.43
DBE10,43110,431000.0000.0027.30
XPER10,42410,3646000.0000.0016.43
CUE10,41210,410200.0000.003.58
FEDU10,40510,405000.0000.000.38
RCG10,40010,400000.0000.002.25
PEO10,39410,3197500.0000.0022.77
CTV+10,39010,390000.0000.000.79
CGNT10,38610,3681800.0000.007.11
DPG10,37610,27310300.0000.0015.40
MMLP10,37310,373000.0000.004.11
MIRM10,34210,342000.0000.0024.55
INDIW10,34010,340000.0000.001.59
ASMB10,33510,335000.0000.001.75
BIPI10,32110,321000.0000.0020.30
NABL10,32110,3081300.0000.0010.21
GTLS10,31810,318000.0000.00177.50
CGXU10,30910,302700.0000.0022.56
AMWD10,30510,20510000.0000.0051.83
VIEWW10,30010,300000.0000.000.17
VSGX10,29810,19810000.0000.0053.04
HYZD10,29410,294000.0000.0021.25
WSR10,29110,18310800.0000.0012.11
RPD10,28610,285100.0000.0070.56
ACRS10,28510,17810700.0000.0012.46
EDD10,2806,9693,31100.0000.004.66
RKLY+10,27610,276000.0000.000.39
KMF10,2759,2571,01800.0000.008.60
SBNY10,27310,271200.0000.00203.54
ZENV10,26310,263000.0000.003.84
RIV10,26210,253900.0000.0013.94
RVMD10,2489,95729100.0000.0015.87
RMTI10,24610,246000.0000.001.54
ARDS10,2439,74949400.0000.001.29
RENN10,23910,239000.0000.0028.13
MTN10,23510,232300.0000.00253.59
BKNG10,23010,230000.0000.002,220.52
BCBP10,22810,12810000.0000.0019.82
KINZ10,22610,226000.0000.0010.08
BBJP10,21510,215000.0000.0047.79
APT10,21010,210000.0000.004.54
ITRM10,21010,11010000.0000.000.23
AGNCN10,20410,204000.0000.0023.80
KCGI10,20410,204000.0000.009.92
SHPW+10,20010,200000.0000.000.17
WALDU10,20010,200000.0000.0010.09
OOTO10,19210,192000.0000.0012.90
TOPS10,16910,169000.0000.000.67
THS10,16010,1352500.0000.0040.23
FATBP10,15610,156000.0000.0019.84
AVID10,14410,143100.0000.0028.40
CLBT10,14210,142000.0000.004.78
SHYF10,14010,140000.0000.0022.01
CBRL10,13810,135300.0000.00102.79
DOMO10,13810,138000.0000.0031.60
GRNQ10,13510,135000.0000.000.31
AOK10,13110,131000.0000.0035.88
DDS10,12510,1002500.0000.00282.01
PALT10,12310,0358800.0000.002.01
FFIEW10,12210,122000.0000.000.45
ACHR+10,1003,7016,39900.0000.000.54
AMAOW10,10010,100000.0000.000.10
NUVB10,10010,100000.0000.003.48
SMR+10,10010,100000.0000.002.30
USWSW10,08610,086000.0000.000.08
BFRI10,08110,081000.0000.002.86
TFSL10,07210,068400.0000.0014.79
OVID10,06710,067000.0000.001.75
UNMA10,06510,065000.0000.0024.44
BIP10,0509,84720300.0000.0060.75
TEO10,04810,047100.0000.005.24
UHS10,04310,0222100.0000.00123.30
IEX10,04010,0231700.0000.00189.16
EFL10,02110,0101100.0000.008.63
CRESY10,01410,014000.0000.007.12
IMH10,01410,014000.0000.000.74
BIOX10,01310,013000.0000.0014.17
JYNT10,0129,90910300.0000.0015.89
FIAC10,0103109,70000.0000.009.94
SMCI10,00810,008000.0000.0049.28
SJIJ10,00010,000000.0000.0018.10
CGGO9,9969,996000.0000.0021.30
ECOR9,9839,983000.0000.000.41
PRO9,9809,78719300.0000.0026.26
LOCO9,9789,978000.0000.0010.42
ASIX9,9779,973400.0000.0045.44
ACM9,9679,963400.0000.0072.50
DAWN9,9679,86710000.0000.005.78
PSNL9,9629,962000.0000.004.10
HUBS9,9609,75820200.0000.00339.78
IFF9,9459,81912600.0000.00130.99
EVBG9,9389,8469200.0000.0041.90
STER9,9389,53040800.0000.0018.37
FHI9,9329,8933900.0000.0033.71
GAZ9,9199,07084900.0000.0045.72
IAS9,9179,81710000.0000.0011.57
MAX9,9149,914000.0000.0010.06
REGN9,9119,8555600.0000.00683.05
DMB9,9069,52238400.0000.0011.63
MTRX9,9069,906000.0000.005.84
JPM-C9,9009,71218800.0000.0025.83
CGNX9,8969,890600.0000.0046.15
FF9,8939,893000.0000.007.25
MFM9,8819,78110000.0000.005.79
VIGI9,8809,880000.0000.0073.03
EIM9,8789,878000.0000.0011.07
HQY9,8689,76810000.0000.0060.99
LAMR9,8649,864000.0000.0095.93
CORR9,8559,56728800.0000.002.67
KRO9,8559,32553000.0000.0018.80
DRD9,8499,49635300.0000.006.62
FULC9,8499,849000.0000.007.43
NLSP9,8439,843000.0000.000.60
BIPC9,8379,837000.0000.0073.23
MITT9,8319,831000.0000.007.88
TDTT9,8129,7328000.0000.0025.64
NEE-N9,8109,70110900.0000.0025.74
LVOX9,8089,808000.0000.002.15
CEMI9,8079,807000.0000.000.74
LBRDK9,7949,46932500.0000.00123.50
PRE9,7919,59020100.0000.005.04
TPTX9,7889,788000.0000.0032.56
SEER9,7878,3141,47300.0000.007.77
SWVL9,7879,787000.0000.004.68
EPAC9,7749,57420000.0000.0020.20
AME9,7649,764000.0000.00120.44
BHFAP9,7599,759000.0000.0025.00
DSM9,7449,741300.0000.006.61
RAIL9,7399,739000.0000.004.42
HCSG9,7239,723000.0000.0016.86
ARDC9,7149,55515900.0000.0013.01
NULV9,7099,709000.0000.0036.16
ERES9,6809,680000.0000.009.95
CTOS9,6779,668900.0000.005.96
PFIE9,6769,676000.0000.001.32
SCC9,6679,6422500.0000.0014.05
PCN9,6609,46020000.0000.0014.25
HAE9,6569,44121500.0000.0062.28
AAOI9,6429,640200.0000.002.29
DLN9,6388,84379500.0000.0063.56
HVT9,6309,6181200.0000.0028.77
ALXO9,6299,5993000.0000.007.92
CANE9,6219,621000.0000.009.85
EBND9,6209,5576300.0000.0021.47
HRMY9,6209,620000.0000.0042.52
FXO9,6179,6051200.0000.0043.13
CRL9,6149,5278700.0000.00230.20
GTX9,6149,614000.0000.006.11
MAA9,6109,5991100.0000.00180.41
GLBLW9,6009,600000.0000.000.88
HII9,5919,46312800.0000.00211.65
MMT9,5897,1992,39000.0000.004.76
TLH9,5889,588000.0000.00124.06
GAIN9,5879,587000.0000.0014.94
CLB9,5799,5403900.0000.0026.84
DCF9,5789,577100.0000.007.70
ALSN9,5749,5413300.0000.0038.96
AGNCP9,5529,552000.0000.0021.60
TOMZ9,5499,5113800.0000.000.96
BWAC9,5459,545000.0000.0010.29
VONG9,5429,542000.0000.0059.57
GDOT9,5419,5311000.0000.0029.25
VNQI9,5409,540000.0000.0047.80
IAF9,5359,535000.0000.005.47
SAGE9,5319,43110000.0000.0031.89
PKG9,5299,41611300.0000.00156.42
TCON9,5249,524000.0000.001.79
IMVT9,5189,518000.0000.004.01
SMSI9,5129,512000.0000.002.56
LOB9,5049,504000.0000.0039.57
ATA+9,5009,500000.0000.000.07
CCRN9,4979,497000.0000.0016.97
COWN9,4959,14135400.0000.0026.32
TBB9,4917,2032,28800.0000.0025.03
QVCC9,4759,3908500.0000.0021.20
GROW9,4709,470000.0000.004.90
CERE9,4669,466000.0000.0026.94
COF-L9,4608,96050000.0000.0018.15
MMS9,4589,454400.0000.0064.35
SCYX9,4539,4035000.0000.001.90
PMCB9,4489,447100.0000.002.21
PCQ9,4309,430000.0000.0015.16
SMTC9,4309,3399100.0000.0062.46
CFR9,4249,4141000.0000.00124.36
ERC9,4218,87155000.0000.009.64
KRTX9,4179,412500.0000.00106.69
HASI9,4149,414000.0000.0038.92
GLT9,4079,3555200.0000.008.46
IBMM9,4009,400000.0000.0025.97
EVA9,3949,29410000.0000.0074.98
WMS9,3939,393000.0000.00108.35
KRBP9,3909,29010000.0000.000.36
BLW9,3879,387000.0000.0013.50
EDSA9,3849,384000.0000.001.78
HEPS9,3849,3186600.0000.001.35
NBB9,3687,6111,75700.0000.0018.65
INTF9,3609,360000.0000.0026.26
MRCY9,3508,95539500.0000.0056.53
WFC-Y9,3488,74860000.0000.0024.71
MERC9,3449,337700.0000.0014.74
ATRC9,3429,342000.0000.0041.34
GS-D9,3339,10622700.0000.0018.69
NSL9,3329,20113100.0000.004.96
SEIC9,3249,324000.0000.0057.35
LHDX9,3199,319000.0000.001.99
PXE9,2968,55973700.0000.0032.54
JOB9,2959,295000.0000.000.58
FMS9,2899,08020900.0000.0030.36
SPMB9,2859,285000.0000.0023.37
IUSG9,2789,2483000.0000.0088.86
ZEV+9,2699,269000.0000.000.47
INTT9,2679,267000.0000.007.41
APEI9,2639,262100.0000.0013.77
ETJ9,2608,96030000.0000.009.02
KFY9,2589,258000.0000.0060.02
IXG9,2379,237000.0000.0073.89
FOCS9,2369,236000.0000.0037.81
VRNT9,2369,1419500.0000.0048.45
ALRM9,2349,234000.0000.0065.15
TCDA9,2299,2141500.0000.008.06
PPH9,2269,226000.0000.0079.61
ESAB9,2249,2032100.0000.0049.44
MPWR9,2219,221000.0000.00421.24
GGROW9,2159,215000.0000.000.63
NXJ9,2158,64856700.0000.0012.82
DAO9,2108,68652400.0000.004.62
SLAB9,2059,205000.0000.00148.01
WALDW9,2009,200000.0000.000.86
JSD9,1889,188000.0000.0012.38
BVS9,1839,183000.0000.008.93
AL9,1789,07710100.0000.0037.08
FNGR9,1749,174000.0000.001.72
GAME9,1649,164000.0000.000.93
ITI9,1628,83033200.0000.002.67
ARKQ9,1598,83532400.0000.0052.99
VYGR9,1579,1302700.0000.005.77
GDXD9,1539,153000.0000.0012.54
CMU9,1509,1302000.0000.003.58
FTRP9,1479,1222500.0000.000.84
ULH9,1479,147000.0000.0027.32
SMPL9,1459,0687700.0000.0039.50
EOS9,1449,139500.0000.0017.46
HSIC9,1379,137000.0000.0085.65
ITOS9,1189,118000.0000.0016.84
XPL9,1188,79332500.0000.000.69
FTAI9,1168,91620000.0000.0019.29
QQQX9,1139,113000.0000.0024.02
TRN9,1139,113000.0000.0024.26
SYF-A9,0999,099000.0000.0021.10
ENSG9,0989,098000.0000.0080.69
CHRA9,0959,095000.0000.003.11
FRBK9,0858,79628900.0000.004.18
BAOS9,0809,080000.0000.001.33
VCEL9,0769,076000.0000.0026.66
CERT9,0739,065800.0000.0019.98
COF-I9,0738,50357000.0000.0020.86
GILT9,0599,059000.0000.006.70
NBH9,0579,057000.0000.0011.87
PCTY9,0579,0352200.0000.00171.54
RMM9,0548,0541,00000.0000.0015.54
ALGS9,0469,046000.0000.001.18
IJK9,0348,90313100.0000.0069.91
ARGX9,0329,0122000.0000.00315.50
REXR9,0308,92810200.0000.0063.05
CHKEZ9,0279,027000.0000.0076.76
LASR9,0279,026100.0000.0011.09
QEFA9,0259,025000.0000.0068.25
TUEM9,0256,5252,50000.0000.000.53
ASGN9,0099,002700.0000.0093.25
BEEM9,0028,9287400.0000.0014.04
COHU9,0009,000000.0000.0029.52
CDXC8,9918,990100.0000.001.75
WNW8,9858,985000.0000.000.65
PI8,9798,78419500.0000.0046.37
CPUH+8,9758,975000.0000.000.30
RBA8,9718,47150000.0000.0059.46
NUS8,9668,966000.0000.0045.37
IEO8,9608,9114900.0000.0096.08
CLIR8,9598,9095000.0000.001.08
MAV8,9588,958000.0000.009.16
PLSE8,9588,958000.0000.001.83
CE8,9528,952000.0000.00156.19
QQQJ8,9518,951000.0000.0025.05
DWACW8,9388,938000.0000.0012.39
WAL-A8,9348,934000.0000.0023.03
GLTO8,9288,928000.0000.001.30
GNE8,9248,9141000.0000.007.45
TFII8,9158,915000.0000.0080.09
RMT8,9138,913000.0000.009.35
HGBL8,9058,905000.0000.001.20
COLL8,8958,8821300.0000.0015.54
CEQP-8,8948,69420000.0000.009.55
MSCI8,8928,889300.0000.00432.57
DHS8,8848,70717700.0000.0090.10
SECO8,8838,883000.0000.000.22
ELVT8,8768,876000.0000.002.58
PID8,8688,868000.0000.0018.78
COF-N8,8678,867000.0000.0018.17
ARCB8,8658,865000.0000.0073.05
BAC-M8,8627,8271,03500.0000.0023.68
EVC8,8608,854600.0000.005.13
FCPT8,8528,848400.0000.0027.08
ETD8,8498,7569300.0000.0023.23
FRC-N8,8468,846000.0000.0019.39
TFLO8,8388,41941900.0000.0050.38
SNCR8,8358,06876700.0000.001.55
NXST8,8338,73310000.0000.00171.30
BAC-K8,8228,20262000.0000.0025.15
DV8,8188,818000.0000.0022.73
CSWC8,8108,810000.0000.0022.61
PNFP8,8088,70610200.0000.0080.35
SMMT8,8078,807000.0000.000.95
GSIE8,8057,90590000.0000.0030.75
VPV8,8028,802000.0000.0010.89
UDN8,7975,4073,39000.0000.0018.94
MKSI8,7918,791000.0000.00119.50
CLMT8,7908,787300.0000.0013.46
FV8,7848,784000.0000.0048.08
EDRY8,7838,783000.0000.0028.29
RICK8,7818,781000.0000.0054.40
AZTA8,7758,772300.0000.0073.34
ARIS8,7658,28448100.0000.0018.96
ATKR8,7618,7421900.0000.00103.99
LFT8,7528,21653600.0000.002.57
TPVG8,7528,7064600.0000.0014.48
AMBO8,7458,64510000.0000.000.56
BOKF8,7458,742300.0000.0085.50
MUI8,7438,743000.0000.0012.38
RVP8,7418,24050100.0000.004.06
LSI8,7378,6459200.0000.00113.84
CETX8,7338,6835000.0000.000.26
CHEF8,7338,7122100.0000.0035.22
CURO8,7248,724000.0000.007.95
KNOP8,7238,62210100.0000.0017.04
TSLX8,7208,46325700.0000.0020.75
EFSC8,7098,709000.0000.0045.91
NFG8,6958,47222300.0000.0072.57
TZOO8,6918,691000.0000.006.86
TRI8,6888,58710100.0000.0097.32
ORGNW8,6797,97970000.0000.001.43
LSEAW8,6715,1713,50000.0000.000.24
ATY8,6678,667000.0000.002.37
NEOG8,6378,5459200.0000.0026.22
GEOS8,6348,634000.0000.005.94
CEAD8,6308,630000.0000.001.16
LE8,6268,624200.0000.0011.60
STSS8,6248,624000.0000.001.18
ACHC8,6218,621000.0000.0071.94
PSTH+8,6158,615000.0000.000.47
ASH8,6088,606200.0000.00105.76
CWI8,5998,599000.0000.0025.87
MDC8,5988,598000.0000.0037.50
AVUV8,5928,592000.0000.0077.61
PETS8,5828,48110100.0000.0021.58
MLPX8,5818,581000.0000.0043.37
ONCT8,5818,44613500.0000.001.01
PRAX8,5808,5651500.0000.008.38
JKHY8,5798,579000.0000.00186.63
SR8,5748,5631100.0000.0078.36
JAMF8,5678,567000.0000.0025.37
FFC8,5667,5381,02800.0000.0018.09
GIII8,5628,562000.0000.0024.13
VAPO8,5628,562000.0000.003.05
MHD8,5568,26529100.0000.0013.16
SNDX8,5518,544700.0000.0015.20
CRH8,5488,5331500.0000.0041.23
AERC8,5478,43810900.0000.002.08
CCS8,5468,544200.0000.0053.53
REPX8,5468,546000.0000.0027.19
CLRB8,5378,537000.0000.000.40
DOV8,5328,5003200.0000.00133.09
CREX8,5248,32420000.0000.000.62
RMD8,5188,518000.0000.00202.09
ONTF8,5168,516000.0000.0012.52
CHW8,5158,11540000.0000.007.39
SDPI8,5138,513000.0000.001.03
JMST8,5078,507000.0000.0050.64
PTBD8,5048,504000.0000.0023.02
TACA+8,5008,500000.0000.000.03
IYZ8,4988,498000.0000.0027.04
KURA8,4958,4197600.0000.0012.55
DSU8,4917,72676500.0000.009.45
SMTS8,4818,481000.0000.000.91
PMO8,4778,477000.0000.0011.37
ETON8,4698,469000.0000.003.37
KRNY8,4688,468000.0000.0012.32
ICF8,4678,467000.0000.0064.26
NVRO8,4658,465000.0000.0043.40
QUMU8,4638,35510800.0000.000.99
KRBN8,4627,3181,14400.0000.0049.08
ENG8,4608,460000.0000.001.13
SDHY8,4607,88357700.0000.0015.85
BMEA8,4548,454000.0000.005.20
HQL8,4538,453000.0000.0014.42
SNPE8,4368,436000.0000.0036.55
IPAY8,4358,4142100.0000.0045.42
OB8,4318,23120000.0000.005.92
MLSS8,4268,426000.0000.000.98
COSM8,4198,418100.0000.001.08
PSB8,4198,18823100.0000.00187.14
MDNA8,4168,416000.0000.001.06
QLGN8,4098,409000.0000.000.52
HLVX8,3978,23516200.0000.0010.00
MNTK8,3938,3009300.0000.0012.43
SITM8,3938,393000.0000.00199.15
SAP8,3918,23315800.0000.0098.80
OILU8,3888,388000.0000.0072.34
VHT8,3888,388000.0000.00240.71
WIW8,3888,388000.0000.0011.05
MIDD8,3868,386000.0000.00144.99
SIBN8,3808,3651500.0000.0014.17
TAC8,3808,380000.0000.0011.29
PB8,3718,26610500.0000.0071.42
UJAN8,3708,370000.0000.0029.66
CNVY8,3688,368000.0000.005.93
ANIP8,3578,3332400.0000.0030.57
AVEO8,3568,356000.0000.004.18
BARK+8,3538,353000.0000.000.30
KPRX8,3508,350000.0000.000.40
WDI8,3418,341000.0000.0014.81
ONEW8,3398,339000.0000.0034.12
FBRX8,3388,333500.0000.001.21
ROP8,3358,335000.0000.00432.62
GDV-K8,3317,93140000.0000.0019.77
BAK8,3308,330000.0000.0018.02
QNST8,3078,307000.0000.0010.71
FFIN8,2918,2177400.0000.0041.31
JPST8,2918,291000.0000.0050.19
HYS8,2828,282000.0000.0093.86
UONE8,2748,274000.0000.0010.83
SRCL8,2718,271000.0000.0049.54
XMTR8,2688,268000.0000.0033.32
RNGR8,2678,2551200.0000.0010.72
SWM8,2648,264000.0000.0027.40
HIL8,2618,261000.0000.001.62
ALNY8,2578,257000.0000.00125.39
WRE8,2417,78845300.0000.0024.32
TNL8,2408,2221800.0000.0050.26
CSAN8,2317,95727400.0000.0017.87
AVEM8,2178,217000.0000.0055.29
ARVN8,2148,11310100.0000.0041.29
FRC-M8,2108,210000.0000.0017.80
PAR8,2108,210000.0000.0037.04
OKYO8,2017,70150000.0000.002.13
CLPT8,1988,198000.0000.0010.47
RDUS8,1968,196000.0000.006.11
BDTX8,1908,190000.0000.001.53
GENE8,1868,186000.0000.001.26
BBCA8,1828,182000.0000.0064.45
BFAM8,1828,1394300.0000.0088.04
EUM8,1778,07510200.0000.0014.47
FRT8,1627,94321900.0000.00110.00
NWE8,1608,1431700.0000.0062.27
NAOV8,1568,156000.0000.000.73
GHY8,1388,1211700.0000.0012.39
IXJ8,1328,132000.0000.0084.23
VICR8,1328,132000.0000.0065.42
TRMR8,1228,122000.0000.0011.00
FCRD8,1058,105000.0000.003.79
MAN8,0978,088900.0000.0087.93
ALL-H8,0957,38670900.0000.0023.95
XPOF8,0887,89918900.0000.0017.14
SELF8,0858,085000.0000.005.90
SRET8,0838,083000.0000.008.57
CPAA8,0778,077000.0000.009.70
CSTM8,0738,073000.0000.0016.57
KRC8,0677,91215500.0000.0060.69
NDLS8,0668,066000.0000.006.05
CPTN8,0658,0481700.0000.002.38
CIF8,0627,95710500.0000.002.19
NFGC8,0628,061100.0000.005.63
VTEX8,0628,062000.0000.004.32
IBMN8,0517,85120000.0000.0026.61
SALM8,0468,041500.0000.002.82
NTRS8,0448,044000.0000.00109.21
AVY8,0317,9607100.0000.00167.36
QTRX8,0278,027000.0000.0016.86
AFB8,0228,022000.0000.0011.80
TIMB8,0208,020000.0000.0014.92
HUGS8,0097,70930000.0000.009.94
SCPS8,0058,005000.0000.000.40
KBAL7,9977,997000.0000.008.49
CION7,9947,994000.0000.0011.25
TNET7,9927,85813400.0000.0077.54
CCD7,9877,9672000.0000.0022.61
TAST7,9817,981000.0000.001.60
FENG7,9807,980000.0000.003.42
GLRE7,9797,979000.0000.007.58
RZLT7,9797,9453400.0000.003.01
DSP7,9727,972000.0000.005.77
ACONW7,9677,36760000.0000.000.35
III7,9617,961000.0000.006.29
PBIP7,9587,958000.0000.0015.94
BGY7,9577,45350400.0000.005.36
VRDN7,9497,9391000.0000.0011.87
KLTR7,9486,8031,14500.0000.001.84
SCWX7,9487,948000.0000.0010.60
STOK7,9477,947000.0000.0011.57
FCT7,9457,45249300.0000.0010.85
TBLD7,9437,07986400.0000.0015.86
IJJ7,9337,933000.0000.00103.25
FNDC7,9216,8211,10000.0000.0033.62
SWAV7,9187,918000.0000.00168.69
CAE7,9127,912000.0000.0023.77
DBB7,9127,8446800.0000.0022.73
ITA7,9127,905700.0000.00101.26
KW7,9127,910200.0000.0021.07
BFIIW7,9007,900000.0000.000.35
UNL7,8987,898000.0000.0026.15
BMAY7,8937,893000.0000.0029.88
CGDV7,8927,892000.0000.0024.33
BXRX7,8917,891000.0000.000.75
BLIN7,8907,890000.0000.001.30
TH7,8897,889000.0000.006.08
MGTA7,8827,882000.0000.001.06
PH7,8827,77610600.0000.00268.21
ELOX7,8803,8164,06400.0000.000.32
BAR7,8777,877000.0000.0018.36
BCSF7,8767,8205600.0000.0014.53
PARR7,8697,869000.0000.0016.03
ARW7,8587,8332500.0000.00119.21
GOSS7,8527,7708200.0000.007.35
VNDA7,8417,7885300.0000.009.79
LGIH7,8397,839000.0000.0096.20
ABMD7,8327,831100.0000.00261.21
DLB7,8297,825400.0000.0076.17
IHDG7,8197,819000.0000.0040.89
SEF7,8157,814100.0000.0012.74
SWX7,8097,7713800.0000.0093.28
PETV7,7917,791000.0000.001.79
PWSC7,7897,789000.0000.0012.98
TKR7,7797,7641500.0000.0060.03
PEJ7,7657,765000.0000.0041.10
HYRE7,7587,758000.0000.001.05
AMP7,7537,747600.0000.00274.35
PRS7,7497,749000.0000.0025.63
AZO7,7477,7014600.0000.002,021.00
PPTA7,7447,744000.0000.003.48
ETNB7,7327,732000.0000.002.78
WLMS7,7327,732000.0000.001.57
DFIP7,7206,0201,70000.0000.0045.91
MIO7,7127,712000.0000.0012.56
PFXF7,7097,709000.0000.0019.16
HTLD7,7027,702000.0000.0014.23
MNTSW7,7017,701000.0000.000.47
SUM7,7017,6901100.0000.0027.38
VRSN7,7007,695500.0000.00172.70
LDOS7,6837,683000.0000.00103.59
PXJ7,6757,675000.0000.004.75
FNDA7,6707,670000.0000.0049.67
PCEF7,6706,97070000.0000.0020.11
PTC7,6707,670000.0000.00112.15
PPBT7,6697,669000.0000.002.80
TPC7,6657,40126400.0000.0010.06
IGA7,6607,6105000.0000.009.49
EXP7,6547,650400.0000.00130.39
EDV7,6507,09955100.0000.00104.61
OIA7,6465,6312,01500.0000.006.62
EVN7,6367,5647200.0000.0011.63
TARO7,6367,635100.0000.0034.54
NMG7,6345,6342,00000.0000.005.39
NBSE7,6287,628000.0000.000.99
CLSN7,6277,627000.0000.002.42
BASE7,6247,620400.0000.0012.84
HGTY7,6237,6032000.0000.0010.99
CAJ7,6127,5605200.0000.0025.57
ALRN7,6046,70390100.0000.000.40
JOF7,6032,6035,00000.0000.006.50
AGLE7,6007,600000.0000.001.55
BECN7,5907,5563400.0000.0059.88
SHC7,5907,5612900.0000.0020.39
SIL7,5867,5384800.0000.0031.09
GGT7,5837,5632000.0000.007.76
NNBR7,5697,569000.0000.002.73
RGTIW7,5695,7671,80200.0000.001.52
PEAR7,5687,568000.0000.004.00
AIH7,5657,565000.0000.002.15
SQL7,5637,563000.0000.000.68
CAPL7,5627,39516700.0000.0022.11
ULBI7,5547,554000.0000.005.03
BHF7,5527,551100.0000.0048.45
OIL7,5477,4876000.0000.0036.32
IDAI7,5447,544000.0000.001.98
GDMA7,5417,541000.0000.0032.48
FAF7,5297,522700.0000.0060.52
BBDO7,5277,527000.0000.003.48
CMPI7,5227,522000.0000.0010.49
AVNW7,5157,4912400.0000.0029.56
ACR7,5077,507000.0000.009.79
DRTSW7,5067,506000.0000.000.49
MYI7,4997,4267300.0000.0011.91
TSE7,4996,92057900.0000.0046.43
BOND7,4946,3261,16800.0000.0097.99
REAX7,4947,4445000.0000.001.46
NVGS7,4907,14035000.0000.0013.75
MUJ7,4757,475000.0000.0013.34
XPEL7,4737,471200.0000.0051.51
MUA7,4667,466000.0000.0011.93
FUND7,4607,460000.0000.008.57
AREB7,4477,3618600.0000.000.71
CRDO7,4477,447000.0000.0010.15
SCHN7,4447,4212300.0000.0040.00
SSB7,4437,443000.0000.0079.98
AWI7,4426,70873400.0000.0082.50
AVDV7,4417,441000.0000.0059.88
TAGS7,4405,7151,72500.0000.0034.80
PYT7,4397,439000.0000.0021.57
ENVB7,4376,98745000.0000.000.20
SUPN7,4087,3684000.0000.0027.46
GVP7,4037,403000.0000.001.46
IBDU7,4017,401000.0000.0023.59
CELUW7,4007,400000.0000.000.68
SUSC7,3957,395000.0000.0023.99
ATAX7,3907,390000.0000.0018.36
CECE7,3827,382000.0000.006.27
GTY7,3777,23114600.0000.0027.50
HLBZ7,3676,2671,10000.0000.001.20
MLVF7,3497,349000.0000.0016.00
SNCY7,3457,345000.0000.0024.30
CBSH7,3427,342000.0000.0068.18
AVUS7,3397,03930000.0000.0071.09
DRTS7,3347,23310100.0000.008.13
ZGN+7,3337,333000.0000.001.77
GPRK7,3327,330200.0000.0016.07
BMTX+7,3307,330000.0000.000.61
SBTX7,3277,327000.0000.003.35
MMU7,3267,326000.0000.0010.97
PINC7,3257,324100.0000.0038.01
PIK7,3017,301000.0000.002.00
EDAP7,3007,300000.0000.007.15
ORA7,3007,18511500.0000.0081.79
FATH7,2926,84045200.0000.005.10
NEON7,2927,292000.0000.007.12
ZME7,2927,292000.0000.000.57
BUI7,2827,282000.0000.0022.26
GRAY7,2787,278000.0000.000.86
LEGN7,2737,273000.0000.0039.32
VCTR7,2607,260000.0000.0027.59
EQD=7,2567,256000.0000.009.94
RFI7,2536,77447900.0000.0014.22
EPC7,2527,251100.0000.0036.44
VMC7,2497,2163300.0000.00164.23
WIRE7,2497,249000.0000.00123.89
DFIS7,2477,247000.0000.0023.23
COE7,2437,14310000.0000.001.20
ITT7,2427,242000.0000.0071.43
CLH7,2407,2241600.0000.0090.77
FCO7,2397,239000.0000.005.82
SERA7,2367,236000.0000.001.50
TLSA7,2357,235000.0000.000.66
TREE7,2167,216000.0000.0057.05
WAVD7,2147,214000.0000.002.35
VAXX7,2097,209000.0000.004.26
OCA+7,2007,200000.0000.000.00
USSG7,2006,80040000.0000.0037.08
NREF7,1987,1732500.0000.0024.28
CGEM7,1946,99420000.0000.0010.54
RGR7,1947,190400.0000.0067.25
MTSI7,1907,09010000.0000.0052.75
EVOK7,1897,186300.0000.003.05
FDVV7,1887,1503800.0000.0039.84
AKRO7,1867,186000.0000.008.27
HLI7,1857,179600.0000.0083.80
AIM7,1666,44372300.0000.000.93
EEFT7,1647,164000.0000.00118.86
CIM-B7,1597,159000.0000.0022.55
PRPB7,1567,1362000.0000.009.96
VRPX7,1537,153000.0000.001.41
GBOX7,1517,05110000.0000.002.65
SON7,1447,138600.0000.0057.88
HRI7,1437,143000.0000.00116.50
FLJP7,1387,135300.0000.0025.59
CBAY7,1377,0964100.0000.001.96
MS-F7,1327,0894300.0000.0025.99
HROW7,1317,131000.0000.006.86
DPRO7,1297,0923700.0000.001.10
QRTEP7,1297,129000.0000.0069.00
SVFAW7,1207,120000.0000.000.27
CAAP7,1197,118100.0000.006.14
SOYB7,1196,51960000.0000.0028.65
PAX7,1187,118000.0000.0016.74
DEO7,1106,70840200.0000.00184.32
WFC-C7,1087,108000.0000.0019.32
NTSI7,1077,107000.0000.0034.48
CPTAG7,1007,100000.0000.0024.96
FFIV7,0997,099000.0000.00162.21
AUTO7,0947,094000.0000.000.51
FRLN7,0947,094000.0000.000.70
BERZ7,0837,083000.0000.0034.91
CCMP7,0756,9859000.0000.00173.98
BBLN+7,0747,074000.0000.000.26
ICLR7,0697,069000.0000.00218.00
BON7,0597,059000.0000.004.79
SMMU7,0587,058000.0000.0049.65
WAT7,0497,0361300.0000.00320.11
XMLV7,0466,50354300.0000.0054.09
MLM7,0367,0013500.0000.00334.19
SLDPW7,0365,0461,99000.0000.002.01
CHIQ7,0357,035000.0000.0019.25
SPE7,0257,022300.0000.0013.22
HPF7,0215,6451,37600.0000.0018.75
BSIG7,0207,020000.0000.0019.93
PST7,0017,001000.0000.0019.16
VOXX7,0016,90010100.0000.008.07
WAFD7,0007,000000.0000.0032.13
STTK6,9976,997000.0000.002.70
OLED6,9836,38459900.0000.00120.62
AVA6,9766,975100.0000.0043.67
RAVE6,9646,964000.0000.000.88
LQDT6,9636,963000.0000.0013.75
GSHD6,9576,957000.0000.0051.96
LEJU6,9521,9525,00000.0000.004.22
FMAY6,9496,949000.0000.0036.02
HSC6,9486,9133500.0000.007.84
SKIL6,9476,947000.0000.005.61
ELYS6,9456,945000.0000.001.07
SVVC6,9456,945000.0000.003.03
GEF6,9426,941100.0000.0061.85
EPS6,9396,939000.0000.0044.03
VONV6,9376,937000.0000.0069.37
MCR6,9346,934000.0000.006.62
FWONA6,9316,931000.0000.0056.78
INFL6,9306,930000.0000.0031.77
CYBR6,9196,915400.0000.00137.48
LCII6,9106,54236800.0000.00115.98
FRBA6,8996,895400.0000.0014.04
SNSR6,8946,894000.0000.0028.60
OPI6,8886,888000.0000.0021.12
FBCG6,8826,882000.0000.0023.79
BWG6,8766,36451200.0000.008.87
FLT6,8646,864000.0000.00240.40
UFPI6,8626,7966600.0000.0076.96
ADAP6,8606,858200.0000.001.54
RHP6,8586,851700.0000.0086.67
MGR6,8316,63120000.0000.0024.77
CDC6,8306,69213800.0000.0071.43
HTBK6,8136,813000.0000.0011.29
BFZ6,8086,808000.0000.0011.41
LUNA6,8036,803000.0000.006.05
UMH6,8026,41738500.0000.0019.63
EIDO6,7996,799000.0000.0023.98
WWD6,7996,799000.0000.0099.96
GAIA6,7886,788000.0000.004.98
MCI6,7806,780000.0000.0014.25
BBAX6,7796,779000.0000.0051.72
ARBK6,7725,94882400.0000.005.89
DFSD6,7716,7512000.0000.0047.59
OTRK6,7706,770000.0000.001.59
VATE6,7606,760000.0000.002.49
AVDE6,7586,758000.0000.0057.37
ENTA6,7446,744000.0000.0038.19
IQDF6,7435,99375000.0000.0022.78
IAC6,7406,740000.0000.0084.19
BSJP6,7396,6895000.0000.0023.21
IFRA6,7386,738000.0000.0037.81
STE6,7316,39034100.0000.00230.75
GGG6,7274,6272,10000.0000.0062.46
AIMC6,7236,723000.0000.0038.02
ANSS6,7236,6398400.0000.00252.89
PRFX6,7236,723000.0000.000.87
F-C6,7196,719000.0000.0024.75
CHN6,7156,6556000.0000.0012.91
HPS6,7105,0021,70800.0000.0017.23
BSJQ6,7096,6664300.0000.0023.57
FEP6,7006,700000.0000.0036.73
ALKT6,6956,692300.0000.0013.43
TY6,6956,695000.0000.0029.07
RDWR6,6886,688000.0000.0024.47
MBUU6,6856,685000.0000.0058.51
GLBS6,6826,682000.0000.002.02
PCH6,6765,86281400.0000.0054.39
VAC6,6676,6353200.0000.00145.93
UIS6,6556,655000.0000.0011.57
CGRN6,6536,653000.0000.002.76
WPP6,6476,6301700.0000.0058.04
CCK6,6456,54010500.0000.00103.43
PFIX6,6456,645000.0000.0054.87
MPB6,6366,636000.0000.0027.02
GHL6,6286,628000.0000.0012.19
RGA6,6236,15546800.0000.00123.53
KIQ6,6206,620000.0000.000.35
VLON6,6206,620000.0000.000.56
BTO6,6196,619000.0000.0038.88
HCKT6,6196,616300.0000.0019.70
SITC-A6,6106,610000.0000.0025.51
HBIO6,6056,605000.0000.003.76
TMDX6,6045,95564900.0000.0028.13
UBX6,6026,5921000.0000.000.78
GLDD6,5996,599000.0000.0014.76
NVEE6,5966,5663000.0000.00120.97
PBW6,5916,41617500.0000.0051.66
SCE-L6,5906,590000.0000.0019.89
BLKB6,5856,30028500.0000.0063.12
DLX6,5786,37720100.0000.0024.05
TNGX6,5766,5522400.0000.005.88
ESS6,5746,574000.0000.00283.13
AGFS6,5716,571000.0000.001.82
XFOR6,5696,569000.0000.001.20
DCFCW6,5666,566000.0000.002.00
IBDT6,5596,559000.0000.0025.74
AGIO6,5536,553000.0000.0019.41
LYLT6,5526,552000.0000.0010.87
APLT6,5516,551000.0000.001.42
SITE6,5326,4795300.0000.00129.62
CODI-C6,5256,525000.0000.0024.83
AAM-A6,5236,523000.0000.0024.70
BMA6,5176,4506700.0000.0016.82
DYNS6,5156,515000.0000.009.94
GLYC6,5136,513000.0000.000.60
MYGN6,5126,512000.0000.0021.11
ACIW6,5096,509000.0000.0026.18
NTCT6,5086,4495900.0000.0037.00
AOUT6,5056,496900.0000.0011.98
ABOS6,5046,504000.0000.003.46
YTRA6,5016,501000.0000.001.76
AUS+6,5004,8001,70000.0000.000.30
PWPPW6,4986,29820000.0000.000.87
HYMCW6,4865,59189500.0000.000.23
PFSI6,4836,38310000.0000.0050.22
CRS6,4806,479100.0000.0035.15
CLLS6,4666,466000.0000.003.77
OPRT6,4656,457800.0000.0011.09
CIH6,4603,8602,60000.0000.000.79
BGI6,4596,35910000.0000.005.02
LH6,4556,28816700.0000.00257.64
PMAY6,4496,449000.0000.0028.50
EFR6,4456,445000.0000.0012.05
IWY6,4406,4301000.0000.00132.52
BRKR6,4376,437000.0000.0060.42
WBEV6,4326,432000.0000.001.85
REED6,4266,426000.0000.000.20
AGTI6,4186,418000.0000.0018.93
BWEN6,4166,416000.0000.001.69
EMAN6,4136,408500.0000.000.73
FXE6,4126,412000.0000.0099.28
ENBA6,4106,25715300.0000.0025.07
MS-I6,4066,406000.0000.0025.77
GMVD6,4056,10230300.0000.000.65
DOOR6,4036,3505300.0000.0092.22
IAGG6,4006,400000.0000.0050.95
OPP6,3895,75963000.0000.0010.85
ATHA6,3856,385000.0000.008.85
OXM6,3856,384100.0000.0088.38
TDG6,3836,3275600.0000.00599.67
ROM6,3826,382000.0000.0033.09
THRY6,3825,98240000.0000.0026.00
KTB6,3816,08429700.0000.0039.12
AEL-A6,3676,367000.0000.0024.46
SEMR6,3586,358000.0000.0010.64
DFUV6,3576,357000.0000.0034.77
ADV6,3506,350000.0000.004.36
PJT6,3486,2737500.0000.0074.41
IRBT6,3436,2539000.0000.0046.90
ICUI6,3366,336000.0000.00179.56
FCUV6,3356,335000.0000.0013.65
TYL6,3236,2576600.0000.00351.55
TRTN6,3176,317000.0000.0063.59
IVDA6,3156,314100.0000.001.58
LDUR6,3126,311100.0000.0097.28
IART6,3006,2257500.0000.0061.40
MGK6,2996,299000.0000.00193.30
ATGE6,2936,290300.0000.0031.68
EXPO6,2876,287000.0000.0089.78
BANC6,2866,18610000.0000.0018.83
IEV6,2866,286000.0000.0047.94
VNLA6,2866,05722900.0000.0048.84
CTDD6,2846,2493500.0000.0024.54
SFY6,2786,278000.0000.0014.32
MDXG6,2776,277000.0000.003.61
CMF6,2685,99327500.0000.0057.12
DLPN6,2666,16610000.0000.003.71
PHAT6,2516,251000.0000.007.41
CHH6,2476,1786900.0000.00127.61
BBQ6,2465,95029600.0000.0011.87
MITT-B6,2466,246000.0000.0020.85
LTPZ6,2456,244100.0000.0071.78
DOX6,2436,13510800.0000.0084.92
MSM6,2416,05318800.0000.0083.94
DLTH6,2396,239000.0000.0011.85
FTHM6,2376,237000.0000.008.49
GSLC6,2375,67156600.0000.0080.36
JHMM6,2373,7512,48600.0000.0048.53
GEM6,2336,233000.0000.0031.37
ADEX6,2276,227000.0000.009.83
PCF6,2215,82739400.0000.007.80
IMMR6,2206,1259500.0000.005.45
NEE-P6,2206,220000.0000.0049.10
ECOM6,2186,03818000.0000.0013.34
AURA6,2116,1743700.0000.0016.38
OPBK6,2096,1397000.0000.0012.22
AIR6,2084,4011,80700.0000.0048.30
TMFG6,2066,206000.0000.0026.50
SDY6,2016,200100.0000.00127.55
SGRY6,2016,201000.0000.0039.76
GBRGW6,2005,90030000.0000.000.10
EVG6,1965,99620000.0000.0010.41
INFU6,1966,196000.0000.009.38
SNPX6,1966,196000.0000.006.78
TTEK6,1966,196000.0000.00130.10
CFFN6,1946,194000.0000.0010.08
PPBI6,1946,194000.0000.0032.38
GENI+6,1916,191000.0000.000.46
ALLG6,1905,99020000.0000.008.50
WSFS6,1906,08610400.0000.0042.23
DIHP6,1856,185000.0000.0023.40
XENE6,1806,08010000.0000.0026.58
BATT6,1726,172000.0000.0014.83
GPOR6,1666,166000.0000.00100.77
FDMT6,1646,1333100.0000.007.43
SSP6,1636,163000.0000.0015.43
BBAI+6,1556,155000.0000.000.59
ESGRO6,1536,153000.0000.0025.02
TBX6,1516,151000.0000.0026.50
KALU6,1486,0994900.0000.0097.98
BHFAL6,1456,145000.0000.0025.22
CATY6,1446,144000.0000.0039.99
JRI6,1425,87127100.0000.0014.26
KMPR6,1326,128400.0000.0051.63
SCU6,1305,88824200.0000.0012.15
LUCD6,1196,119000.0000.002.11
ZSL6,1196,119000.0000.0027.32
JCE6,1155,82229300.0000.0014.59
ACIU6,1026,102000.0000.003.27
PNC-P6,0995,94915000.0000.0025.06
RODM6,0985,91818000.0000.0027.75
NGMS6,0836,083000.0000.0013.16
ZVIA6,0826,0661600.0000.002.37
HOWL6,0746,074000.0000.003.92
FARM6,0686,068000.0000.004.89
FBND6,0685,47958900.0000.0047.99
MKTX6,0526,052000.0000.00281.92
EXTN6,0506,050000.0000.006.71
FHLC6,0486,048000.0000.0062.03
ATH-C6,0466,0361000.0000.0025.75
OMGA6,0456,045000.0000.002.21
FBIOP6,0285,9299900.0000.0018.99
OCFC6,0266,026000.0000.0019.68
EWN6,0256,025000.0000.0038.45
ZEUS6,0246,024000.0000.0036.43
VVI6,0206,020000.0000.0030.00
SAM6,0175,91110600.0000.00342.75
TSI6,0156,015000.0000.004.97
MTW6,0085,67333500.0000.0012.60
SNGX6,0085,0081,00000.0000.000.56
MTH5,9945,994000.0000.0084.53
TFC-R5,9905,990000.0000.0020.42
PIRS5,9875,987000.0000.001.70
SCHK5,9845,72525900.0000.0039.20
CVLG5,9835,983000.0000.0021.62
AFG5,9735,973000.0000.00136.78
CJJD5,9735,87310000.0000.001.88
BIOL5,9715,971000.0000.004.80
ESSC5,9715,971000.0000.0010.29
COOL5,9555,955000.0000.009.85
PLUS5,9545,9391500.0000.0057.12
CWAN5,9455,945000.0000.0015.24
BR5,9355,933200.0000.00144.75
IVLU5,9354,4891,44600.0000.0025.20
ROCK5,9255,925000.0000.0041.72
IGC5,9225,50242000.0000.000.44
PRTA5,9195,81910000.0000.0026.55
CINF5,9175,917000.0000.00126.75
SUSB5,9175,917000.0000.0024.45
FPH5,9155,915000.0000.005.04
MRTN5,9055,905000.0000.0017.47
NOVVW5,9005,900000.0000.000.05
THACW5,9005,900000.0000.000.16
MET-E5,8985,8376100.0000.0025.90
EPOL5,8775,877000.0000.0016.43
HMN5,8745,874000.0000.0041.85
MMD5,8745,874000.0000.0018.25
AKAN5,8705,77010000.0000.000.94
JZXN5,8655,864100.0000.001.04
IHS5,8645,864000.0000.0011.54
MCY5,8645,8283600.0000.0048.91
PATK5,8605,860000.0000.0058.01
SUI5,8555,852300.0000.00160.76
FTSM5,8525,852000.0000.0059.56
HBB5,8525,8421000.0000.0010.87
ONTX5,8505,850000.0000.001.12
CII5,8344,90193300.0000.0018.82
VPU5,8324,88195100.0000.00161.33
SNDA5,8265,826000.0000.0025.65
JNCE5,8205,820000.0000.003.98
NSS5,8174,4751,34200.0000.0024.70
FREL5,8145,814000.0000.0029.19
CIM-A5,8115,811000.0000.0022.97
AXS5,8055,7297600.0000.0057.74
AUS5,8046055,19900.0000.009.79
ETTX5,8005,800000.0000.002.19
NLTX5,8005,800000.0000.001.01
RKTA+5,8005,800000.0000.000.27
NMT5,7965,796000.0000.0012.06
BRZU5,7945,794000.0000.00101.09
GAB-H5,7945,794000.0000.0022.90
SEE5,7905,7801000.0000.0062.83
YQ5,7845,48430000.0000.001.91
PCB5,7825,782000.0000.0018.99
WK5,7815,781000.0000.0070.48
HCM5,7755,774100.0000.009.06
INAB5,7745,774000.0000.002.28
PRA5,7715,771000.0000.0022.59
AYLA5,7655,765000.0000.001.70
DWLD5,7655,765000.0000.0024.99
FNA5,7615,761000.0000.0017.04
BEPH5,7595,759000.0000.0018.77
OCCI5,7545,754000.0000.0010.15
DCI5,7514,90584600.0000.0051.80
ACON5,7423,3692,37300.0000.001.40
BAC-E5,7325,732000.0000.0020.45
BLCT5,7305,730000.0000.001.31
CHKEW5,7235,6319200.0000.0081.29
MUE5,7115,711000.0000.0011.21
SURGW5,7105,710000.0000.001.00
PCVX5,7095,60910000.0000.0025.85
LAD5,7025,696600.0000.00302.82
NNAVW5,7015,701000.0000.000.57
TPGY5,7015,6911000.0000.009.92
CURIW5,7005,700000.0000.000.25
FRC-J5,6995,699000.0000.0020.29
IMPL5,6985,698000.0000.006.72
AGD5,6865,686000.0000.009.93
REPL5,6835,5978600.0000.0014.12
GCC5,6805,680000.0000.0025.79
CTAS5,6685,668000.0000.00383.25
MLI5,6675,5779000.0000.0053.81
CIXX5,6585,658000.0000.0012.35
KMPH5,6485,648000.0000.004.59
LILA5,6485,6381000.0000.009.43
TRNO5,6475,44720000.0000.0060.52
CING5,6445,5855900.0000.001.16
SOR5,6445,54210200.0000.0039.18
MMSI5,6335,633000.0000.0060.78
NTGR5,6285,6161200.0000.0019.05
PRIM5,6245,624000.0000.0023.94
ZYXI5,6235,623000.0000.007.21
ICVX5,6225,622000.0000.008.25
PFS5,6205,620000.0000.0022.82
FINS5,6185,618000.0000.0014.75
FAM5,6055,605000.0000.006.63
RXST5,6055,605000.0000.0013.66
BCO5,6045,50410000.0000.0060.26
ADTN5,6035,598500.0000.0018.68
KUKE5,6015,30130000.0000.002.41
CCAP5,5995,595400.0000.0017.21
BHB5,5985,5633500.0000.0026.55
REMX5,5985,5663200.0000.00101.21
AXGN5,5895,589000.0000.009.60
F-B5,5855,40118400.0000.0025.22
PWFL5,5765,576000.0000.002.34
DPSI5,5745,07350100.0000.005.00
SRGA5,5615,561000.0000.005.00
USB-Q5,5565,556000.0000.0017.80
PV=5,5465,546000.0000.009.91
DMS5,5455,544100.0000.001.53
RF-E5,5405,540000.0000.0019.35
RPM5,5355,532300.0000.0088.89
HYI5,5305,530000.0000.0012.78
XPON5,5284,65287600.0000.003.10
IRDM5,5265,526000.0000.0036.74
ABM5,5255,525000.0000.0047.82
FLTR5,5215,521000.0000.0025.03
IMXI5,5195,519000.0000.0019.69
MED5,5125,27423800.0000.00167.39
ALE5,5075,507000.0000.0061.73
ATLCP5,5073,9141,59300.0000.0023.78
DMO5,5065,506000.0000.0012.01
BTOG5,5025,502000.0000.000.77
DRSK5,4965,496000.0000.0027.11
FCN5,4815,479200.0000.00165.04
NNVC5,4805,38010000.0000.002.09
AIF5,4785,478000.0000.0012.79
DKL5,4785,478000.0000.0056.34
TRDA5,4785,478000.0000.006.58
IMRX5,4745,474000.0000.004.31
SNA5,4695,36710200.0000.00219.38
JEMD5,4643,5641,90000.0000.006.99
SREV5,4605,460000.0000.001.47
SAIA5,4575,457000.0000.00196.15
WHLRP5,4525,452000.0000.005.38
GNPX5,4515,451000.0000.001.48
MBRX5,4465,446000.0000.001.44
NMTC5,4435,443000.0000.001.08
RSLS5,4435,30513800.0000.000.74
SNX5,4415,440100.0000.00100.04
EHC5,4395,4142500.0000.0064.01
AHPI5,4375,437000.0000.002.08
CHSCL5,4285,428000.0000.0027.39
BRPM5,4235,423000.0000.009.87
NSP5,4235,3715200.0000.0098.20
DUK-A5,4205,420000.0000.0025.68
FBRT-E5,4175,417000.0000.0021.30
SSTK5,4175,416100.0000.0057.99
AINV5,4135,413000.0000.0012.33
PLXS5,4035,399400.0000.0082.53
CTT5,3985,398000.0000.008.05
IZRL5,3935,393000.0000.0019.21
GTO5,3882,2943,09400.0000.0050.03
ARQQ5,3745,374000.0000.006.34
LOCL5,3725,27210000.0000.005.15
AUGX5,3675,21315400.0000.001.95
OCUP5,3675,367000.0000.002.14
MET-F5,3645,26410000.0000.0023.28
OPY5,3645,364000.0000.0035.58
TBC5,3634,46390000.0000.0025.73
COGT5,3585,358000.0000.004.97
MEDP5,3445,344000.0000.00135.51
AXS-E5,3385,338000.0000.0023.25
WST5,3365,3261000.0000.00305.26
OTIC5,3295,329000.0000.001.99
SPTM5,3234,94837500.0000.0050.06
TOWN5,3175,2605700.0000.0029.11
PFH5,3165,316000.0000.0020.75
SF5,3154,72159400.0000.0063.50
TFX5,3065,304200.0000.00285.45
MVT5,3035,2822100.0000.0012.24
EVCM5,3024,93536700.0000.009.34
IRTC5,3025,2505200.0000.00136.36
CMRAW5,3005,300000.0000.000.24
PSPC5,3009374,36300.0000.009.70
UAMY5,2974,39790000.0000.000.43
EXD5,2915,291000.0000.0010.29
GVA5,2905,290000.0000.0032.56
HONE5,2855,285000.0000.0014.10
NBRV5,2825,282000.0000.000.20
HGLB5,2814,78050100.0000.0010.47
BWX5,2745,274000.0000.0024.39
THCA5,2695,269000.0000.0010.35
EDF5,2625,256600.0000.005.49
FPEI5,2625,262000.0000.0018.49
KRUS5,2605,260000.0000.0035.41
PRGS5,2585,258000.0000.0047.84
AOR5,2545,254000.0000.0050.49
SRAD5,2535,253000.0000.009.41
HITI5,2525,2361600.0000.002.66
WTT5,2475,247000.0000.001.52
HTOO5,2435,243000.0000.008.41
SPNS5,2425,242000.0000.0024.60
ISPOW5,2364,73650000.0000.000.92
MIDU5,2355,233200.0000.0043.26
HNW5,2315,231000.0000.0011.73
VIXM5,2275,227000.0000.0034.94
IBOC5,2205,220000.0000.0041.27
PHT5,2195,219000.0000.007.34
XNCR5,2065,206000.0000.0022.36
IDT5,2045,204000.0000.0027.57
KEP5,2045,1168800.0000.009.37
RFL5,2015,199200.0000.001.82
BSCV5,2005,200000.0000.0016.98
FXR5,1975,197000.0000.0053.15
SOJC5,1955,195000.0000.0024.49
GLTR5,1824,86631600.0000.0089.20
XLO5,1785,1285000.0000.003.06
SPTN5,1705,07010000.0000.0034.23
HMLP-A5,1665,01115500.0000.0023.60
SKE5,1605,1105000.0000.007.32
SPBO5,1565,156000.0000.0030.61
BAC-B5,1495,149000.0000.0025.88
MBIN5,1485,148000.0000.0024.72
RGP5,1485,1351300.0000.0017.74
VRAR5,1484,92822000.0000.003.90
GKOS5,1475,144300.0000.0040.63
CQQQ5,1464,93221400.0000.0043.90
ALEX5,1445,144000.0000.0020.43
PCRX5,1395,138100.0000.0062.23
RGC5,1385,138000.0000.0028.03
DCOM5,1375,03710000.0000.0030.39
CSTE5,1215,121000.0000.008.77
VTAQR5,1205,120000.0000.000.18
ORRF5,1195,119000.0000.0024.27
ZIVO5,1125,112000.0000.003.08
BIVI5,1105,110000.0000.002.54
KEY-J5,1084,73337500.0000.0024.60
BLFY5,1074,90720000.0000.0011.94
SHYD5,1035,103000.0000.0022.97
CWT5,1005,0851500.0000.0053.72
DMA5,1005,100000.0000.007.92
NSIT5,0994,99910000.0000.0097.59
PSTL5,0975,0801700.0000.0015.35
EVM5,0965,096000.0000.009.48
BYSI5,0955,095000.0000.001.14
EEMA5,0945,094000.0000.0068.42
IGOV5,0885,088000.0000.0043.22
SGMA5,0844,98410000.0000.006.58
PZN5,0765,076000.0000.006.95
CCU5,0705,0601000.0000.0013.71
VEGI5,0705,070000.0000.0044.90
RYE5,0695,069000.0000.0076.09
PLM5,0685,068000.0000.002.92
RUTH5,0605,059100.0000.0018.10
VOR5,0585,058000.0000.003.89
DGS5,0534,9797400.0000.0049.64
RKDA5,0535,053000.0000.001.27
ICVT5,0515,051000.0000.0073.08
DXYN5,0495,049000.0000.002.00
ENX5,0425,042000.0000.009.77
STKS5,0365,036000.0000.008.86
CRUS5,0345,033100.0000.0079.54
PSK5,0245,024000.0000.0036.78
DWIN5,0175,017000.0000.009.98
SNV-E5,0155,015000.0000.0025.55
NGVC5,0134,88912400.0000.0017.82
LGMK5,0114,9912000.0000.001.24
LQDH5,0105,010000.0000.0092.06
SLYV5,0063,7161,29000.0000.0079.21
ROC5,0055,005000.0000.009.94
RJN5,0035,003000.0000.004.70
SNES5,0025,002000.0000.000.49
IDLV5,0005,000000.0000.0030.04
PBLA5,0005,000000.0000.001.55
SHUAW5,0005,000000.0000.000.15
VTAQW5,0005,000000.0000.000.17
TCBX4,9914,991000.0000.0023.59
TAOP4,9804,980000.0000.001.31
NYC4,9784,978000.0000.007.40
CHDN4,9744,85611800.0000.00198.15
FNHC4,9714,971000.0000.000.37
JHX4,9614,961000.0000.0025.97
WKSP4,9604,13682400.0000.002.04
FREE4,9564,954200.0000.006.83
TDY4,9514,949200.0000.00388.12
RPTX4,9464,84610000.0000.008.63
KEY-K4,9454,64530000.0000.0025.54
FICO4,9434,936700.0000.00401.52
FVCB4,9424,942000.0000.0020.38
OEF4,9394,939000.0000.00183.54
MEI4,9374,932500.0000.0044.18
EZA4,9364,936000.0000.0046.93
AIQ4,9354,935000.0000.0022.07
PRAA4,9334,933000.0000.0037.23
CMPO4,9304,930000.0000.007.54
FEAM4,9214,8299200.0000.0025.62
SMLP4,9184,918000.0000.0018.22
GMED4,9064,906000.0000.0066.15
ZSAN4,9044,904000.0000.001.99
LUXAW4,9014,901000.0000.000.16
MPACR4,8984,898000.0000.000.17
INGR4,8964,891500.0000.0094.02
NWPX4,8964,896000.0000.0034.17
GBCI4,8924,886600.0000.0047.56
IDE4,8904,890000.0000.0010.35
PINE4,8874,885200.0000.0018.89
CURE4,8844,883100.0000.00113.30
BML-H4,8824,882000.0000.0018.34
SGC4,8824,882000.0000.0017.82
BSJS4,8784,878000.0000.0022.40
XRTX4,8704,870000.0000.001.30
NVMI4,8694,869000.0000.00106.54
YOLO4,8664,866000.0000.006.95
MGF4,8564,856000.0000.003.61
IBUY4,8514,851000.0000.0047.05
HMPT4,8494,68816100.0000.004.15
RDNT4,8464,846000.0000.0020.01
ESCA4,8424,842000.0000.0013.47
MDGL4,8414,841000.0000.0068.34
YCBD-A4,8414,841000.0000.004.49
KXIN4,8354,835000.0000.000.82
WNC4,8334,833000.0000.0015.07
AUTL4,8294,829000.0000.002.58
INVE4,8284,828000.0000.0012.17
TEAF4,8274,827000.0000.0014.59
CNTA4,8224,822000.0000.004.26
TA4,8204,820000.0000.0036.83
URGN4,8144,814000.0000.005.16
SOHU4,8094,809000.0000.0014.48
AQNU4,8034,803000.0000.0046.77
EQD4,7984,798000.0000.009.90
VIVK4,7984,798000.0000.001.72
APVO4,7974,797000.0000.004.59
GAM4,7924,792000.0000.0037.54
KERN4,7924,792000.0000.000.41
DOOO4,7894,789000.0000.0074.94
NICE4,7874,787000.0000.00198.56
CEV4,7864,786000.0000.0010.95
URTH4,7794,779000.0000.00116.25
FPXI4,7754,67510000.0000.0044.52
HEI.A4,7754,774100.0000.00115.25
SBNYP4,7644,764000.0000.0019.80
GRCL4,7564,44531100.0000.003.00
XT4,7544,65410000.0000.0051.44
HYEM4,7474,747000.0000.0019.11
ROLL4,7444,63011400.0000.00169.17
PPSI4,7344,734000.0000.004.78
CTS4,7334,7033000.0000.0039.34
AFIB4,7264,42630000.0000.000.69
PBPB4,7194,719000.0000.005.15
PX4,7184,718000.0000.0011.67
UONEK4,7174,717000.0000.006.16
KNTK4,7064,6664000.0000.0084.04
CSTL4,7054,705000.0000.0021.05
EMX4,7034,703000.0000.001.92
PEPLU4,7025024,20000.0000.0010.05
JHAA4,7014,701000.0000.009.25
MCN4,6994,699000.0000.007.04
VHC4,6944,694000.0000.001.29
ROAD4,6934,48820500.0000.0022.79
AMAL4,6904,690000.0000.0019.49
UPLD4,6834,6681500.0000.0012.83
HEZU4,6814,681000.0000.0033.99
RWO4,6794,674500.0000.0048.22
CMSA4,6764,676000.0000.0024.77
NXPL4,6704,670000.0000.002.20
CCOR4,6604,660000.0000.0030.44
NDSN4,6564,5599700.0000.00215.41
DFP4,6553,80085500.0000.0023.23
EJAN4,6524,652000.0000.0027.46
MCRI4,6484,647100.0000.0065.60
QTT4,6474,647000.0000.000.87
OGS4,6414,53910200.0000.0088.25
PREF4,6414,641000.0000.0017.84
USL4,6354,33430100.0000.0041.72
RLYB4,6304,630000.0000.0012.98
GOLF4,6294,5537600.0000.0039.90
IIIV4,6214,621000.0000.0023.31
PNNT4,6204,620000.0000.006.92
MCBC4,6174,617000.0000.009.25
DBRG-J4,6164,616000.0000.0022.87
CQP4,6144,50411000.0000.0054.73
AGO4,6094,609000.0000.0057.95
MYTE4,6054,605000.0000.0011.38
ENPC4,6004,600000.0000.009.95
IAE4,6004,600000.0000.007.19
ETAC4,5974,597000.0000.009.96
DHX4,5944,5177700.0000.006.48
ALTR4,5904,590000.0000.0053.00
TACA4,5904,590000.0000.0010.13
CYRX4,5874,587000.0000.0023.08
BLZE4,5804,580000.0000.005.98
IMMP4,5784,578000.0000.002.82
ZD4,5774,577000.0000.0075.94
CTA4,5743,87470000.0000.0026.71
NSPR4,5734,573000.0000.002.04
DAVA4,5694,4868300.0000.0092.86
SMHI4,5644,562200.0000.008.98
CSF4,5624,562000.0000.0055.80
MITC4,5554,555000.0000.003.68
NUMG4,5544,554000.0000.0036.65
GTIM4,5524,551100.0000.002.71
IPOF=4,5504,550000.0000.0010.13
AZPN4,5434,543000.0000.00190.65
GPI4,5434,543000.0000.00178.41
FFTY4,5354,5241100.0000.0031.91
OGIG4,5344,534000.0000.0027.34
SURG4,5324,532000.0000.004.85
ALCO4,5294,529000.0000.0041.96
FDRR4,5263,94558100.0000.0041.88
NWN4,5244,524000.0000.0054.74
GSEW4,5214,521000.0000.0060.54
PRF4,5214,521000.0000.00162.87
BF.A4,5174,517000.0000.0062.04
AGBAR4,5163,69682000.0000.000.20
SAFT4,5164,516000.0000.0093.28
GANX4,5084,508000.0000.002.72
IHD4,5084,508000.0000.006.01
OSPN4,5084,508000.0000.0013.06
GTH4,5024,502000.0000.001.37
KALL4,5004,500000.0000.0022.80
KCCA4,5004,00249800.0000.0026.60
DCUE4,4984,497100.0000.00103.55
SILK4,4984,498000.0000.0030.50
HI4,4954,4742100.0000.0040.85
AIP4,4924,492000.0000.009.50
EMQQ4,4914,4712000.0000.0029.58
PHIC4,4784,478000.0000.009.85
PXH4,4784,478000.0000.0019.57
FTXG4,4774,477000.0000.0026.76
PFO4,4704,470000.0000.009.85
CLBTW4,4684,468000.0000.000.70
DLHC4,4684,468000.0000.0015.83
VOOG4,4684,468000.0000.00229.98
BZQ4,4664,466000.0000.0010.10
INDB4,4664,466000.0000.0082.46
SNPO4,4624,462000.0000.0012.03
ICAD4,4604,31914100.0000.003.66
OPRX4,4584,456200.0000.0024.58
AOMR4,4564,4292700.0000.0014.35
BPOP4,4524,452000.0000.0080.67
INST4,4514,450100.0000.0017.84
ADES4,4494,3579200.0000.005.00
CEVA4,4474,447000.0000.0035.41
NUSI4,4474,447000.0000.0022.30
XES4,4444,444000.0000.0077.49
USB-R4,4424,442000.0000.0018.62
MEOH4,4414,441000.0000.0049.09
DLNG-B4,4404,440000.0000.0023.69
VNRX4,4384,3984000.0000.002.41
DON4,4294,429000.0000.0042.93
WTFC4,4284,426200.0000.0086.70
JOE4,4264,426000.0000.0049.46
BRDG4,4223,48393900.0000.0019.10
CCOI4,4144,414000.0000.0059.58
NBR4,4144,414000.0000.00163.38
UZE4,4144,414000.0000.0021.25
IYT4,4134,413000.0000.00229.80
EP4,4094,404500.0000.0020.95
SBCF4,4094,409000.0000.0033.80
ABG4,4074,401600.0000.00178.86
MITO4,4074,407000.0000.000.21
EVR4,4024,16024200.0000.00111.76
GL-D4,3954,19520000.0000.0019.62
GRN4,3943,99440000.0000.0033.28
NRZ-D4,3924,3128000.0000.0023.30
BNKD4,3904,390000.0000.0011.90
SOHO4,3874,387000.0000.001.74
PACK4,3864,386000.0000.0012.15
QYLG4,3834,383000.0000.0024.83
TFC-O4,3814,381000.0000.0022.99
KEY-I4,3804,380000.0000.0025.87
YCBD4,3794,25412500.0000.000.72
LAW4,3784,378000.0000.0025.33
VNCE4,3774,377000.0000.008.03
PBD4,3744,24313100.0000.0021.65
SCE-G4,3734,373000.0000.0020.75
BGB4,3714,370100.0000.0011.74
MTC4,3634,363000.0000.000.36
GLS4,3594,359000.0000.004.77
FLNT4,3584,358000.0000.001.26
FRGE+4,3542544,10000.0000.001.61
AJX4,3534,353000.0000.0010.45
AMST4,3514,351000.0000.000.58
FINM4,3514,351000.0000.009.81
NIB4,3511,8512,50000.0000.0027.07
BKHY4,3501004,25000.0000.0049.74
EWTX4,3463,99035600.0000.005.75
ACTDW4,3444,344000.0000.001.45
CPAC4,3444,343100.0000.005.30
JUPW4,3394,339000.0000.000.87
NUVL4,3394,339000.0000.009.20
FHN-E4,3374,337000.0000.0025.76
LOOP4,3324,332000.0000.005.53
FTCVW4,3274,327000.0000.000.15
ENV4,3244,318600.0000.0065.60
ATH-A4,3184,318000.0000.0025.81
AVGR4,3184,318000.0000.001.97
INSE4,3184,314400.0000.0010.61
TW4,3184,318000.0000.0066.80
QQEW4,3144,314000.0000.0093.12
VOX4,3144,311300.0000.00101.02
IMTM4,3134,312100.0000.0032.73
CVII4,3124,312000.0000.009.78
IONQ+4,3114,16614500.0000.001.31
XMHQ4,3094,00930000.0000.0070.02
IEUS4,3084,308000.0000.0056.68
FXZ4,3074,307000.0000.0070.63
BVXV4,3054,305000.0000.001.30
TYG4,3054,305000.0000.0032.79
ANIX4,3034,303000.0000.003.46
RMR4,3034,303000.0000.0029.35
ERII4,2974,297000.0000.0019.45
AP4,2964,296000.0000.004.43
CMCL4,2954,295000.0000.0013.31
MITQ4,2934,293000.0000.001.16
JLL4,2874,2276000.0000.00195.37
PGZ4,2804,280000.0000.0013.30
CEPU4,2794,279000.0000.003.86
QPX4,2764,276000.0000.0022.82
UAE4,2753,70656900.0000.0016.98
RUSHA4,2724,272000.0000.0050.92
STRL4,2644,264000.0000.0024.41
GLEEU4,2563,0561,20000.0000.0010.15
PYCR4,2564,256000.0000.0024.45
GET4,2534,253000.0000.001.85
VBK4,2533,70554800.0000.00211.68
ALTUW4,2504,250000.0000.000.17
NUAG4,2494,249000.0000.0022.09
MFIN4,2474,247000.0000.007.62
FDUS4,2434,243000.0000.0019.54
PROF4,2434,243000.0000.008.98
CNOB4,2414,2311000.0000.0027.14
CDAK4,2384,1439500.0000.002.60
GFAIW4,2314,231000.0000.000.20
GROM4,2304,230000.0000.000.61
GS-K4,2254,223200.0000.0025.68
BHLB4,2204,00221800.0000.0025.91
RNR4,2174,1576000.0000.00152.55
RLMD4,2164,216000.0000.0018.64
BDRY4,2134,213000.0000.0022.55
MIR+4,2104,210000.0000.001.59
FT4,2094,209000.0000.007.65
CCV4,2074,207000.0000.009.81
BPYPO4,2014,201000.0000.0020.75
EVTL4,2014,201000.0000.005.15
MAQC4,2004,200000.0000.0010.19
MS-L4,1954,09510000.0000.0021.86
HEES4,1854,180500.0000.0035.19
STC4,1804,1394100.0000.0056.32
THTX4,1784,178000.0000.002.50
VS4,1764,176000.0000.000.50
CR4,1754,07510000.0000.0094.50
PZC4,1734,173000.0000.008.63
TSAT4,1704,170000.0000.0016.76
CLOE4,1694,169000.0000.0010.10
UMBF4,1504,150000.0000.0091.31
TMCI4,1494,149000.0000.0016.05
TGAN4,1474,147000.0000.005.20
AKO.A4,1464,146000.0000.009.70
ANVS4,1464,146000.0000.009.14
NICK4,1464,146000.0000.009.50
FCNCP4,1424,142000.0000.0024.00
FTRI4,1324,132000.0000.0015.87
LECO4,1304,130000.0000.00133.42
MLN4,1304,130000.0000.0018.57
IMV4,1274,127000.0000.000.93
CYB4,1184,0655300.0000.0025.48
REVG4,1184,118000.0000.0012.38
WOR4,1184,116200.0000.0046.03
NXTC4,1174,117000.0000.003.62
CISO4,1164,116000.0000.005.24
FUTY4,1113,52758400.0000.0047.74
CEE4,1093,98112800.0000.0010.33
SMDD4,1064,0931300.0000.0026.37
LFMD4,1044,104000.0000.002.26
HYB4,1004,099100.0000.007.51
IKT4,0984,098000.0000.000.90
BVH4,0954,0078800.0000.0027.88
ROSS4,0904,090000.0000.009.84
PMAR4,0864,086000.0000.0030.64
NUVA4,0834,083000.0000.0055.79
NYCB-A4,0754,075000.0000.0026.08
HEQ4,0703,57050000.0000.0014.00
DNAY4,0664,066000.0000.004.13
LVTX4,0622,8221,24000.0000.002.79
SPXC4,0564,054200.0000.0049.96
MIMO4,0464,046000.0000.003.22
ECVT4,0434,042100.0000.0010.21
AMAM4,0334,033000.0000.004.12
CHMI-A4,0334,033000.0000.0023.52
THCPW4,0302,5001,53000.0000.000.46
HAFC4,0294,029000.0000.0023.12
EHI4,0284,028000.0000.007.54
DISV4,0254,025000.0000.0023.75
WEA4,0224,022000.0000.0011.30
MILN4,0214,021000.0000.0028.79
DWIN+4,0204,020000.0000.000.24
CCRD4,0174,017000.0000.0022.88
XSVM4,0174,017000.0000.0049.86
CHUY4,0164,016000.0000.0022.16
NXGN4,0114,011000.0000.0018.15
PALI4,0044,004000.0000.000.51
SGBX4,0003,9198100.0000.002.03
MSGE3,9963,993300.0000.0067.31
VBTX3,9963,996000.0000.0033.59
CPUH3,9953,995000.0000.009.79
RELI3,9943,994000.0000.002.31
OCAXW3,9913,991000.0000.000.03
BGNE3,9903,9682200.0000.00131.18
BIO3,9903,989100.0000.00522.42
CDROW3,9843,984000.0000.000.37
FITBI3,9823,982000.0000.0025.62
CWCO3,9813,981000.0000.0013.46
MEAR3,9773,977000.0000.0049.73
LMNR3,9693,969000.0000.0011.58
NL3,9693,969000.0000.008.37
JAKK3,9563,956000.0000.0012.69
SCOR3,9563,956000.0000.001.72
HEI3,9443,66627800.0000.00140.63
BFI3,9413,941000.0000.003.15
CVCO3,9403,940000.0000.00217.32
BOH3,9393,939000.0000.0078.45
JPI3,9393,938100.0000.0020.53
SIGI3,9383,938000.0000.0077.37
CHIX3,9343,934000.0000.0012.85
RPID3,9313,931000.0000.004.92
VOOV3,9303,930000.0000.00144.67
TOTL3,9272,5311,39600.0000.0043.31
ICOW3,9253,52540000.0000.0030.97
IINN3,9253,925000.0000.001.64
PNM3,9223,52040200.0000.0047.36
DMAC3,9213,921000.0000.002.39
SIFY3,9193,919000.0000.002.16
BUFR3,9183,918000.0000.0022.20
VQS3,9183,918000.0000.001.49
CPIX3,9163,916000.0000.002.14
IHIT3,9163,916000.0000.008.70
THQ3,9163,29162500.0000.0020.60
ITRI3,9023,897500.0000.0050.95
INM3,8973,897000.0000.000.79
JRSH3,8953,895000.0000.006.50
ENER3,8911603,73100.0000.009.84
CIB3,8903,8632700.0000.0039.08
ZIMV3,8883,8622600.0000.0023.02
MOGU3,8863,886000.0000.002.19
RLGT3,8853,885000.0000.006.45
OFG3,8813,881000.0000.0027.90
ONLN3,8813,881000.0000.0033.50
HLBZW3,8803,880000.0000.000.07
IBP3,8673,8541300.0000.0093.54
ELBM3,8633,862100.0000.004.12
WVE3,8623,862000.0000.001.31
GSV3,8603,860000.0000.000.36
CBSE3,8593,859000.0000.0022.28
ASEA3,8583,858000.0000.0015.50
EGP3,8583,856200.0000.00158.13
ASPU3,8533,853000.0000.001.01
BCOV3,8513,851000.0000.006.83
MXC3,8493,74210700.0000.0018.20
SMTI3,8483,843500.0000.0021.74
TENX3,8473,847000.0000.000.61
VINC3,8433,843000.0000.001.61
EXAI3,8423,8063600.0000.0010.67
AWAY3,8383,838000.0000.0020.38
RNAZ3,8363,833300.0000.001.79
CNXC3,8353,835000.0000.00151.00
LIND3,8343,7815300.0000.0013.17
CASY3,8313,831000.0000.00206.40
PFFA3,8313,826500.0000.0022.49
IPAC3,8283,828000.0000.0057.12
BOC3,8263,72610000.0000.0021.41
GMGI3,8233,823000.0000.004.16
ALF3,8203,820000.0000.001.18
CPER3,8183,51830000.0000.0025.82
AVTX3,8173,817000.0000.000.32
IIIN3,8163,7199700.0000.0039.80
ET-E3,8143,814000.0000.0024.12
ISPC3,8053,804100.0000.002.93
BJDX3,8033,799400.0000.001.05
SGOV3,8033,803000.0000.00100.08
GIB3,8023,802000.0000.0082.85
NTSX3,8003,800000.0000.0036.01
C-J3,7973,797000.0000.0026.04
RCS3,7963,793300.0000.005.37
UNCY3,7933,59320000.0000.000.91
FCFS3,7823,782000.0000.0071.54
IKNA3,7773,7651200.0000.003.23
HOTH3,7683,45631200.0000.000.44
RF-C3,7643,764000.0000.0023.11
YCS3,7583,758000.0000.0050.29
FVAL3,7563,6748200.0000.0047.24
BANF3,7513,751000.0000.0088.33
CW3,7513,751000.0000.00143.33
COM3,7493,749000.0000.0033.83
HALL3,7473,747000.0000.002.86
IMCR3,7453,745000.0000.0027.40
DYAI3,7443,744000.0000.002.26
PAM3,7423,63810400.0000.0024.15
DIOD3,7383,738000.0000.0073.92
FRGI3,7383,738000.0000.007.28
CVLT3,7373,737000.0000.0060.98
VVOS3,7343,734000.0000.001.63
MQT3,7323,732000.0000.0011.56
ECF3,7313,731000.0000.008.97
MNOV3,7303,730000.0000.002.49
EMO3,7293,18854100.0000.0029.41
PLRX3,7293,729000.0000.005.50
GER3,7233,723000.0000.0013.02
FCPI3,7213,721000.0000.0032.68
CPLP3,7163,716000.0000.0015.51
DFNM3,7163,716000.0000.0048.22
FSI3,7163,716000.0000.002.38
NSSC3,7163,716000.0000.0018.98
SPD3,7163,716000.0000.0028.46
ANAB3,7143,711300.0000.0018.99
BBUC3,7123,712000.0000.0026.58
DJD3,7116463,06500.0000.0045.80
HLNE3,7103,51020000.0000.0069.29
GDL3,7082,2001,50800.0000.008.36
DC3,7063,6763000.0000.003.03
TRTN-D3,7053,705000.0000.0025.12
CADL3,7003,700000.0000.003.55
CLBS3,6983,49919900.0000.000.46
FELE3,6943,694000.0000.0072.55
FXU3,6943,55414000.0000.0034.85
FN3,6933,693000.0000.0086.01
HTCR3,6933,693000.0000.001.13
EFT3,6913,6078400.0000.0012.10
PBH3,6893,689000.0000.0055.81
FNGO3,6863,686000.0000.0020.01
GBIO3,6813,681000.0000.004.96
MNA3,6783,678000.0000.0031.48
KKRS3,6703,670000.0000.0020.24
MTLS3,6663,5788800.0000.0014.62
RFIL3,6663,666000.0000.006.46
LEV+3,6633,12354000.0000.001.50
MODN3,6633,29936400.0000.0023.75
AMZA3,6562,97368300.0000.0031.65
EEX3,6543,654000.0000.003.35
ALL-G3,6443,644000.0000.0025.77
IGM3,6433,641200.0000.00317.52
AMTI3,6413,641000.0000.003.11
DTD3,6383,638000.0000.0062.48
PSF3,6383,53810000.0000.0021.27
UHAL3,6383,638000.0000.00480.00
QIPT3,6333,633000.0000.004.62
FNCL3,6313,631000.0000.0049.59
KSPN3,6283,628000.0000.003.72
RRX3,6213,15846300.0000.00121.52
BCH3,6193,619000.0000.0020.29
ELTK3,6143,614000.0000.004.16
CSL3,6113,5605100.0000.00250.88
RJZ3,6103,610000.0000.0011.43
SCM3,6043,604000.0000.0012.90
TIRX3,6033,603000.0000.000.70
JILL3,6012,6001,00100.0000.0018.25
HMOP3,6003,600000.0000.0038.45
LSEA3,5983,598000.0000.007.66
DXPE3,5933,593000.0000.0029.94
HYPR3,5873,4998800.0000.002.78
EIC3,5853,585000.0000.0014.90
TARA3,5833,583000.0000.003.37
FDS3,5823,582000.0000.00378.62
GLDI3,5823,582000.0000.007.99
NJR3,5803,5592100.0000.0046.19
MYNA3,5783,578000.0000.008.51
ADTHW3,5723,572000.0000.001.09
HPI3,5713,37719400.0000.0018.40
MTEX3,5713,571000.0000.0025.50
NMAI3,5643,564000.0000.0014.63
THR3,5633,563000.0000.0015.72
DX-C3,5593,559000.0000.0024.22
TRMK3,5583,558000.0000.0028.82
CHMI-B3,5553,555000.0000.0023.25
SATS3,5543,554000.0000.0023.65
ADCT3,5513,5104100.0000.007.26
GMS3,5513,548300.0000.0048.39
COLI3,5503,550000.0000.009.79
ENFR3,5493,44910000.0000.0023.04
PSA-F3,5353,535000.0000.0024.45
AAT3,5333,533000.0000.0033.27
PRLB3,5323,39913300.0000.0047.26
PPLT3,5303,23030000.0000.0088.12
RISR3,5292,0141,51500.0000.0032.24
SR-A3,5283,528000.0000.0024.80
SQZ3,5273,37715000.0000.003.77
AFCG3,5233,523000.0000.0017.59
TWIN3,5223,4626000.0000.0010.15
PSA-Q3,5113,511000.0000.0018.64
BYFC3,5063,506000.0000.001.59
CENTA3,5053,31319200.0000.0042.36
IPOD=3,5053,505000.0000.0010.10
RMMZ3,5043,500400.0000.0017.38
CASH3,5003,500000.0000.0040.62
VWEWW3,5003,500000.0000.001.39
FFIC3,4983,498000.0000.0022.75
CRBN3,4953,4613400.0000.00147.96
CYA3,4953,487800.0000.0020.01
FUSN3,4943,26722700.0000.003.87
HOFT3,4943,494000.0000.0017.05
DCFC3,4893,489000.0000.008.52
DFEV3,4833,483000.0000.0024.81
ORN3,4813,481000.0000.002.73
PWV3,4803,480000.0000.0047.76
CNTY3,4783,478000.0000.007.88
ISO3,4761,4512,02500.0000.002.10
BWFG3,4743,4621200.0000.0034.61
EKSO3,4713,471000.0000.001.82
CHSCO3,4703,27020000.0000.0027.82
VBOC3,4703,470000.0000.009.85
DDF3,4693,469000.0000.009.52
MHI3,4663,466000.0000.009.87
GECC3,4543,454000.0000.0012.40
NUSC3,4523,25220000.0000.0035.80
SAR3,4442,59485000.0000.0026.27
PSA-P3,4423,442000.0000.0018.70
BTAL3,4403,440000.0000.0020.43
CVEO3,4403,435500.0000.0027.97
PZG3,4392,83960000.0000.000.52
PHD3,4383,438000.0000.009.29
ENFN3,4353,435000.0000.0010.51
AGGY3,4303,430000.0000.0045.98
CFVIW3,4283,428000.0000.002.32
BOH-A3,4273,3448300.0000.0019.57
EMGF3,4253,425000.0000.0045.65
WISA3,4243,424000.0000.000.70
ANTX3,4213,18124000.0000.0012.35
TGH-A3,4193,419000.0000.0025.42
IYY3,4163,416000.0000.0099.24
ERO3,4153,415000.0000.0012.20
RVAC3,4123,412000.0000.009.89
APPHW3,4113,411000.0000.000.37
VLCN3,4033,403000.0000.001.20
CGCP3,4003,400000.0000.0024.28
REEAW3,4003,400000.0000.000.17
VERBW3,4003,400000.0000.000.33
VTVT3,4003,400000.0000.000.50
PXI3,3993,399000.0000.0048.00
TRC3,3972,89150600.0000.0017.09
LSF3,3923,392000.0000.002.74
FFWM3,3913,28710400.0000.0022.25
RVACW3,3883,388000.0000.000.94
PATI3,3863,386000.0000.007.41
OTRKP3,3833,383000.0000.004.40
NXGL3,3813,381000.0000.001.50
PIPP3,3813,378300.0000.009.86
WAFU3,3813,381000.0000.002.29
JMBS3,3803,380000.0000.0048.97
KFRC3,3803,07330700.0000.0062.79
TWND3,3783,378000.0000.009.93
KVHI3,3713,2947700.0000.007.57
HFWA3,3663,366000.0000.0025.80
NIC3,3663,366000.0000.0079.81
RGI3,3663,366000.0000.00174.66
MILEW3,3653,365000.0000.000.15
GTXAP3,3643,364000.0000.007.23
SII3,3643,26310100.0000.0036.40
FDEU3,3613,361000.0000.0012.08
BATRK3,3593,2708900.0000.0024.71
CHY3,3553,355000.0000.0011.88
WLY3,3533,25310000.0000.0052.41
ALL-I3,3523,352000.0000.0023.56
SMIG3,3503,350000.0000.0023.38
DXF3,3483,04230600.0000.000.47
SKM3,3393,335400.0000.0025.36
ESOA3,3343,334000.0000.002.37
UVV3,3313,2567500.0000.0062.77
TPZ3,3303,2904000.0000.0014.35
ENLV3,3282,92840000.0000.004.38
BIP-B3,3243,324000.0000.0018.50
MGPI3,3233,2467700.0000.0094.75
CRD.A3,3203,320000.0000.007.90
CFFSW3,3163,316000.0000.000.27
FCNCO3,3143,314000.0000.0023.95
FLC3,3143,2546000.0000.0019.56
SYBT3,3143,314000.0000.0057.93
FUL3,3123,312000.0000.0070.01
LGI3,3123,2971500.0000.0015.78
NLY-I3,3113,21110000.0000.0023.87
TUR3,3103,310000.0000.0020.50
PRTH3,3063,306000.0000.005.30
GCBC3,3033,303000.0000.0053.95
HEFA3,3023,302000.0000.0033.49
ATLO3,3013,301000.0000.0022.80
NUO3,3013,301000.0000.0013.13
FLMB3,3003,300000.0000.0024.07
IDYA3,2953,295000.0000.0010.41
DIBS3,2933,293000.0000.005.35
RILYG3,2863,286000.0000.0023.15
CYBE3,2843,284000.0000.0042.20
SAIC3,2833,280300.0000.0085.31
GBS3,2803,280000.0000.000.58
NEXA3,2793,01626300.0000.008.79
LYTS3,2783,278000.0000.006.62
AVNS3,2773,276100.0000.0027.91
DTW3,2773,276100.0000.0023.72
OCN3,2763,1878900.0000.0026.95
IAT3,2753,17510000.0000.0054.49
ZIONL3,2743,274000.0000.0026.32
EWX3,2713,271000.0000.0052.00
UIHC3,2693,269000.0000.001.73
KALV3,2673,262500.0000.008.60
TVC3,2673,267000.0000.0023.70
ABCB3,2663,266000.0000.0044.97
GLAQW3,2663,266000.0000.000.31
LFVN3,2653,265000.0000.004.11
CMTL3,2643,264000.0000.0013.13
MRAI3,2643,264000.0000.001.26
SPGP3,2632,56370000.0000.0085.45
MYNZ3,2583,258000.0000.0011.90
PULS3,2583,258000.0000.0049.12
APDN3,2573,257000.0000.001.20
ALTG3,2561,3561,90000.0000.0010.38
PTE3,2553,255000.0000.002.26
KB3,2493,2371200.0000.0047.84
BOOM3,2473,247000.0000.0027.03
MNP3,2473,243400.0000.0012.73
GLUE3,2393,239000.0000.007.77
GLV3,2223,02220000.0000.008.87
HCDIP3,2223,222000.0000.0015.71
PIPR3,2193,219000.0000.00128.14
PMD3,2183,218000.0000.006.30
FLUX3,2173,2061100.0000.002.39
VGI3,2053,205000.0000.008.90
ROBO3,2033,202100.0000.0049.30
VRAI3,2023,202000.0000.0027.65
SYNH3,2013,201000.0000.0071.89
CBH3,1893,189000.0000.008.84
USM3,1883,187100.0000.0031.09
STRNW3,1833,183000.0000.000.38
AUB3,1823,182000.0000.0034.85
TRS3,1743,174000.0000.0028.37
VOT3,1733,173000.0000.00187.68
JGH3,1712,97120000.0000.0012.50
ILCG3,1702,76440600.0000.0053.15
SRVR3,1673,167000.0000.0036.56
BCD3,1652,66050500.0000.0040.97
FXG3,1653,165000.0000.0064.81
FEN3,1643,164000.0000.0016.28
SXTC3,1613,159200.0000.001.91
DGII3,1603,160000.0000.0021.95
WSO3,1583,1253300.0000.00249.07
APPF3,1553,155000.0000.00104.45
FSS3,1553,1203500.0000.0034.76
VRME3,1523,152000.0000.002.68
ASTC3,1513,143800.0000.000.52
VRNA3,1513,05110000.0000.004.47
PIE3,1493,149000.0000.0021.58
PUYI3,1493,149000.0000.007.50
AADI3,1473,147000.0000.0014.38
NDP3,1473,147000.0000.0031.95
MAQCW3,1423,142000.0000.000.14
CCV+3,1402,57057000.0000.000.47
PCYO3,1383,136200.0000.0010.82
AREN3,1353,135000.0000.0011.25
AMLX3,1333,133000.0000.007.84
BWXT3,1313,02510600.0000.0050.56
DRQ3,1313,129200.0000.0031.10
ZHDG3,1283,128000.0000.0017.90
BLTE3,1273,127000.0000.0014.60
TRVI3,1273,127000.0000.002.25
BLBD3,1263,126000.0000.0012.20
CGUS3,1173,117000.0000.0023.35
SSUS3,1163,114200.0000.0032.36
MORT3,1133,113000.0000.0015.55
PSA-I3,1113,111000.0000.0023.05
LOCL+3,1102902,82000.0000.000.97
OPP-B3,1013,101000.0000.0020.78
FLYA+3,1003,100000.0000.000.12
HPX+3,1003,100000.0000.000.11
MIMO+3,1003,100000.0000.000.15
MS-K3,0992,69940000.0000.0025.60
PIII3,0973,097000.0000.004.99
TR3,0883,086200.0000.0032.56
COLM3,0853,080500.0000.0075.69
FANH3,0833,083000.0000.005.57
DAKT3,0782,88719100.0000.003.35
NNI3,0783,0562200.0000.0083.81
CPOP3,0693,069000.0000.001.03
TRTN-C3,0613,061000.0000.0025.12
IOO3,0543,054000.0000.0068.92
AEFC3,0533,053000.0000.0022.91
ASA3,0523,0213100.0000.0018.65
MET-A3,0513,051000.0000.0021.56
UZD3,0463,0351100.0000.0023.36
TMFX3,0453,045000.0000.0014.59
WSBC3,0443,044000.0000.0033.45
FINW3,0413,041000.0000.0013.39
HNI3,0413,038300.0000.0037.91
FNGS3,0393,039000.0000.0022.10
BGH3,0372,82721000.0000.0014.11
ALP-Q3,0363,035100.0000.0024.94
VHI3,0363,036000.0000.0049.09
RNRG3,0343,034000.0000.0015.19
FIZZ3,0333,033000.0000.0049.03
FCOM3,0323,032000.0000.0038.34
JOBY+3,0311,8061,22500.0000.001.43
NXN3,0263,026000.0000.0011.92
SMMF3,0253,025000.0000.0027.00
AUDC3,0243,024000.0000.0022.48
EYEN3,0243,024000.0000.002.28
CLDL3,0233,023000.0000.008.35
ALBO3,0213,021000.0000.0020.13
LIVN3,0203,020000.0000.0065.97
PRDS3,0173,015200.0000.005.96
UVE3,0152,80421100.0000.0012.75
BLX3,0113,011000.0000.0014.43
TARS3,0103,010000.0000.0014.06
WHF3,0093,009000.0000.0013.77
TDF3,0083,006200.0000.0012.09
EFZ3,0063,006000.0000.0019.65
EXLS3,0043,004000.0000.00138.83
MFD3,0042,77522900.0000.0010.43
SMLR3,0042,90410000.0000.0028.41
ASPA3,0003,000000.0000.009.92
COLIW3,0003,000000.0000.000.22
GMVDW3,0003,000000.0000.000.15
HAACW3,0003,000000.0000.000.20
LRNZ3,0003,000000.0000.0026.75
NVVEW3,0002,50050000.0000.000.68
PSA-L2,9992,999000.0000.0022.15
RPG2,9942,35164300.0000.00160.66
SXT2,9932,987600.0000.0086.99
IMACW2,9912,991000.0000.000.62
CRPT2,9902,990000.0000.006.68
PLW2,9876102,37700.0000.0031.88
PKW2,9792,979000.0000.0085.50
STRT2,9762,976000.0000.0034.45
CELC2,9742,974000.0000.006.23
SONN2,9632,77818500.0000.000.26
BQ2,9622,76220000.0000.000.28
PRLD2,9582,8698900.0000.004.53
SUP2,9572,957000.0000.004.05
UTSI2,9482,9252300.0000.000.75
TCBIO2,9472,8618600.0000.0022.87
TCX2,9422,942000.0000.0046.83
PSA-S2,9382,73820000.0000.0019.19
TTSH2,9372,937000.0000.004.43
HURN2,9352,935000.0000.0060.19
HTLF2,9342,932200.0000.0043.56
MCFT2,9322,932000.0000.0023.54
NH2,9322,932000.0000.000.54
AGNCO2,9292,929000.0000.0022.51
VERX2,9262,926000.0000.0011.26
BBU2,9232,923000.0000.0023.71
ET-D2,9202,66725300.0000.0023.40
MXF2,9202,920000.0000.0015.76
VMAR2,9202,920000.0000.004.09
CSV2,9192,9021700.0000.0039.95
DYN2,9152,915000.0000.004.57
BOAT2,9132,913000.0000.0037.32
NMI2,9112,911000.0000.009.67
RBOT+2,9082,908000.0000.000.46
BHE2,9072,907000.0000.0024.50
ACWV2,9002,900000.0000.0098.72
LCW+2,9002,900000.0000.000.20
OVLH2,9002,900000.0000.0025.25
YTEN2,8972,897000.0000.002.71
CSII2,8962,8861000.0000.0016.13
GLL2,8922,892000.0000.0030.10
BGX2,8851,99289300.0000.0012.24
SRS2,8792,879000.0000.0015.21
DNL2,8782,20167700.0000.0035.92
ENTX2,8642,864000.0000.002.14
KEN2,8612,861000.0000.0056.88
ISD2,8512,850100.0000.0013.44
PLYM2,8512,849200.0000.0019.66
RWR2,8512,851000.0000.00102.62
XBIO2,8492,74910000.0000.000.72
BRDS+2,8422,842000.0000.000.12
CLAA+2,8402,840000.0000.000.18
FOXF2,8392,8093000.0000.0079.00
FDIS2,8342,834000.0000.0064.33
MMI2,8342,8033100.0000.0041.39
CLST2,8332,833000.0000.0012.75
GMET2,8302,830000.0000.0033.04
STIM2,8302,830000.0000.002.58
AKUS2,8292,829000.0000.002.69
GENC2,8282,828000.0000.0010.20
BWSN2,8212,821000.0000.0024.25
ESTA2,8202,820000.0000.0059.57
MEC2,8192,36645300.0000.009.04
MGV2,8072,7287900.0000.00103.55
IAUX2,8052,805000.0000.002.65
IHF2,8042,804000.0000.00265.54
SCSC2,8032,60120200.0000.0038.21
ACEVW2,8002,800000.0000.000.27
HTY2,8002,800000.0000.005.73
CNMD2,7982,798000.0000.00115.70
NRP2,7982,7871100.0000.0049.63
LHCG2,7952,795000.0000.00166.25
DFAT2,7912,58520600.0000.0044.73
MDYV2,7892,26752200.0000.0066.33
AUID2,7862,786000.0000.002.93
FWRD2,7832,783000.0000.0093.94
GBR2,7832,779400.0000.001.81
GRNA2,7822,782000.0000.007.26
FLCA2,7802,780000.0000.0033.40
RZA2,7802,780000.0000.0025.32
AOA2,7682,6897900.0000.0063.78
IVH2,7612,7362500.0000.0011.12
NFBK2,7602,760000.0000.0013.05
NGVT2,7602,760000.0000.0069.79
DRTT2,7592,41334600.0000.001.00
RCRT2,7572,757000.0000.001.15
ARGD2,7552,755000.0000.0024.13
BDSX2,7482,748000.0000.001.49
PSA-R2,7482,748000.0000.0018.76
XYF2,7462,746000.0000.002.79
FTA2,7412,741000.0000.0069.28
BPYPM2,7382,738000.0000.0020.95
CMPOW2,7362,736000.0000.001.20
LIDRW2,7362,736000.0000.001.26
VTSI2,7332,733000.0000.005.03
SLP2,7322,732000.0000.0046.51
OSK2,7282,6676100.0000.0092.92
EFTR2,7272,727000.0000.001.85
BV2,7252,720500.0000.0012.53
CIM-C2,7242,724000.0000.0021.14
DRCT2,7192,51020900.0000.001.56
SMED2,7182,718000.0000.004.09
FHTX2,7172,717000.0000.0012.09
EUO2,7162,716000.0000.0029.04
GMTX2,7142,714000.0000.001.20
MNDO2,7132,61310000.0000.002.47
B2,7102,710000.0000.0035.52
PL+2,7082,708000.0000.001.31
WDH2,7072,6901700.0000.001.08
ALR2,7062,706000.0000.001.30
BKKT+2,7012,701000.0000.000.88
BNY2,7002,41128900.0000.0011.51
HEEM2,7002,700000.0000.0025.86
IBHC2,7002,700000.0000.0023.73
MTVC2,7002,700000.0000.009.90
QTEC2,7002,700000.0000.00126.00
SVFAU2,7002,700000.0000.009.86
TWLVW2,7002,700000.0000.000.10
RGCO2,6992,699000.0000.0020.15
FDIG2,6972,697000.0000.0017.05
BDC2,6962,696000.0000.0055.77
AL-A2,6932,693000.0000.0023.80
CLBK2,6902,690000.0000.0020.49
ORLA2,6902,690000.0000.004.06
MTBCP2,6892,689000.0000.0027.00
BANR2,6852,683200.0000.0057.87
REFR2,6852,685000.0000.001.62
BLD2,6832,683000.0000.00197.94
PRSO2,6762,676000.0000.001.80
FDD2,6682,668000.0000.0012.98
SMP2,6682,666200.0000.0038.71
VIAO2,6672,667000.0000.002.46
CEM2,6662,666000.0000.0035.26
SCHW-J2,6642,664000.0000.0020.93
DMF2,6622,5877500.0000.007.05
PKX2,6612,661000.0000.0058.62
FRME2,6592,659000.0000.0040.57
RE2,6592,6312800.0000.00279.22
ANIK2,6582,658000.0000.0021.70
CTV2,6572,655200.0000.004.95
APOG2,6542,654000.0000.0041.84
VRTV2,6542,51913500.0000.00139.08
GLU2,6482,648000.0000.0016.71
TECH2,6482,647100.0000.00365.14
GRC2,6462,642400.0000.0028.86
QDIV2,6462,646000.0000.0033.34
ADTH2,6372,637000.0000.009.01
CMBM2,6352,6201500.0000.0013.77
CHKEL2,6292,629000.0000.0072.90
MOXC2,6252,625000.0000.001.10
AEIS2,6232,623000.0000.0078.92
DIAL2,6232,6002300.0000.0018.61
MS-E2,6202,620000.0000.0026.37
EQH-A2,6192,619000.0000.0022.25
C-N2,6182,618000.0000.0027.08
PKE2,6182,618000.0000.0012.13
ISCF2,6142,613100.0000.0032.30
GBF2,6122,612000.0000.00109.91
SMDV2,6092,609000.0000.0061.94
NRZ-B2,6072,5278000.0000.0023.45
ESPO2,6022,602000.0000.0051.66
WANT2,6022,602000.0000.0030.32
RNST2,5952,595000.0000.0031.06
IDA2,5942,587700.0000.00107.96
BCLI2,5912,591000.0000.003.02
OAK-B2,5872,587000.0000.0024.92
INSP2,5852,585000.0000.00178.87
VC2,5852,48510000.0000.00103.01
IMGO2,5842,584000.0000.0015.31
CBU2,5822,48210000.0000.0065.75
IWV2,5782,07850000.0000.00234.10
AESC2,5682,568000.0000.0088.94
SRG-A2,5672,567000.0000.0016.44
DOL2,5662,566000.0000.0047.07
SFBS2,5662,566000.0000.0080.79
PBJ2,5632,4838000.0000.0045.11
AMTD2,5622,37518700.0000.001.43
TALS2,5621,4621,10000.0000.007.47
MGEE2,5602,560000.0000.0080.84
TDS-V2,5602,560000.0000.0020.65
DUHP2,5582,558000.0000.0024.31
LII2,5582,557100.0000.00208.34
SVRA2,5572,557000.0000.001.30
RVNU2,5545542,00000.0000.0025.62
CNA2,5452,5331200.0000.0045.74
PYXS2,5442,544000.0000.002.44
EAGG2,5432,543000.0000.0050.10
DUKB2,5422,4816100.0000.0025.62
LIFE2,5412,541000.0000.002.81
AIA2,5402,540000.0000.0063.12
MORN2,5402,540000.0000.00254.21
PSTV2,5362,536000.0000.000.56
WEX2,5362,536000.0000.00164.55
LFTR2,5322,532000.0000.009.88
ZKIN2,5322,530200.0000.001.23
IGLB2,5312,531000.0000.0056.15
LSAK2,5302,530000.0000.005.05
RETO2,5292,529000.0000.000.69
DJP2,5282,528000.0000.0039.98
BLV2,5272,24028700.0000.0083.29
SDH2,5272,527000.0000.001.98
USRT2,5232,515800.0000.0057.03
ECCV2,5202,520000.0000.0023.04
XIN2,5202,520000.0000.000.97
IPAR2,5172,517000.0000.0071.14
KZIA2,5052,505000.0000.005.85
MIND2,5032,503000.0000.000.92
CIG.C2,5012,501000.0000.003.19
IVOL2,5012,501000.0000.0025.74
AVSC2,5002,500000.0000.0044.75
GDSTU2,5003002,20000.0000.0010.12
IBMK2,5002,500000.0000.0025.95
TEKKW2,5002,500000.0000.000.20
NUMV2,4982,498000.0000.0034.06
CPHC2,4972,38810900.0000.0021.61
RCEL2,4972,497000.0000.005.51
AYI2,4962,492400.0000.00174.92
TTEC2,4962,4395700.0000.0065.32
FHN-F2,4952,495000.0000.0020.44
SANW2,4952,495000.0000.001.29
TNP-F2,4932,493000.0000.0024.48
EVOP2,4872,487000.0000.0023.03
CLGN2,4852,485000.0000.009.34
MHF2,4822,21526700.0000.006.96
ECPG2,4762,476000.0000.0059.73
COF-K2,4742,474000.0000.0019.57
CSTR2,4732,4244900.0000.0020.32
CTBB2,4722,472000.0000.0024.50
ANGH2,4712,471000.0000.006.25
BIOC2,4702,470000.0000.001.40
APEN2,4692,469000.0000.004.48
EQ2,4672,467000.0000.002.49
ARKR2,4652,465000.0000.0016.65
DIG2,4622,3798300.0000.00174.46
GCMG2,4622,462000.0000.008.22
BML-L2,4612,461000.0000.0020.09
CRAK2,4592,4203900.0000.0032.41
ACV2,4542,446800.0000.0021.05
CEN2,4542,4441000.0000.0017.59
LGAC2,4521,65280000.0000.009.80
ALTU2,4502,450000.0000.009.98
GWW2,4502,450000.0000.00477.19
ITEQ2,4491,86958000.0000.0047.12
KAMN2,4492,449000.0000.0035.82
SPOK2,4462,446000.0000.007.01
NTB2,4442,4251900.0000.0030.83
HEWJ2,4432,443000.0000.0038.03
VTYX2,4352,435000.0000.0018.02
CGAU2,4332,432100.0000.008.14
AVLV2,4292,428100.0000.0051.96
LEGH2,4282,428000.0000.0016.71
RVSN2,4262,426000.0000.001.10
ATLC2,4252,3962900.0000.0037.28
TBK2,4202,420000.0000.0069.55
HYLS2,4162,416000.0000.0042.19
DVYE2,4152,4011400.0000.0030.17
QTUM2,4152,415000.0000.0045.69
CWST2,4142,413100.0000.0070.54
ARGO2,4132,413000.0000.0041.95
INNV2,4132,413000.0000.004.91
ANGN2,4112,11130000.0000.001.31
TCHP2,4112,411000.0000.0023.29
PSPC=2,4102,410000.0000.0010.00
SNAXW2,4102,410000.0000.000.10
JBT2,4092,407200.0000.00119.99
SFE2,4052,400500.0000.004.25
NIM2,4012,401000.0000.009.43
USDU2,4012,401000.0000.0027.25
GLAQU2,4002,400000.0000.0010.56
NYMTM2,3972,397000.0000.0022.38
UMAY2,3932,393000.0000.0026.89
HFXI2,3928511,54100.0000.0022.79
IPWR2,3882,388000.0000.0012.74
TRTN-E2,3862,386000.0000.0022.01
USB-S2,3862,386000.0000.0020.65
COMB2,3762,24513100.0000.0034.30
OXBR2,3752,375000.0000.004.80
NAN2,3742,17420000.0000.0011.95
CCSI2,3732,368500.0000.0049.24
BAMH2,3702,370000.0000.0018.75
ASTE2,3652,365000.0000.0046.39
CBZ2,3632,363000.0000.0040.74
FRC-L2,3632,26310000.0000.0018.51
RFM2,3622,26010200.0000.0017.21
OACB2,3602,360000.0000.009.96
RF-B2,3602,360000.0000.0025.77
VUSB2,3602,360000.0000.0049.41
FARO2,3572,357000.0000.0030.76
CMSD2,3562,356000.0000.0025.15
SCX2,3552,355000.0000.007.37
GDO2,3542,354000.0000.0014.48
IYH2,3512,2985300.0000.00275.28
GTACW2,3502,25010000.0000.000.13
NRZ-A2,3502,350000.0000.0024.51
JJSF2,3432,343000.0000.00125.12
PRIF-L2,3432,343000.0000.0024.09
DFUS2,3422,342000.0000.0044.00
VNO-M2,3422,342000.0000.0020.30
XOMA2,3382,338000.0000.0017.87
GABC2,3362,336000.0000.0037.55
IRS2,3352,335000.0000.004.51
AWRE2,3332,333000.0000.002.70
MDV2,3322,330200.0000.0017.59
SOVO2,3322,332000.0000.0013.99
JAAA2,3312,331000.0000.0049.34
JO2,3311,93140000.0000.0061.01
RMI2,3292,329000.0000.0016.72
TWO-C2,3292,320900.0000.0021.90
GII2,3272,327000.0000.0058.33
BHFAO2,3262,326000.0000.0025.75
BETZ2,3212,321000.0000.0016.52
SLHG2,3202,320000.0000.000.65
PSB-Z2,3152,21410100.0000.0019.05
HACK2,3132,313000.0000.0047.64
MSN2,3132,313000.0000.000.69
CFRX2,3112,311000.0000.003.40
PGP2,3112,311000.0000.008.38
EYPT2,3092,309000.0000.009.04
SUAC+2,3082,308000.0000.000.20
RSSS2,3072,307000.0000.002.08
WE+2,3072,307000.0000.001.39
ATR2,3062,10620000.0000.00106.52
KIDS2,3061,82947700.0000.0043.55
STRR2,3052,305000.0000.000.96
JP2,3022,302000.0000.000.45
WAVE2,3022,302000.0000.004.06
EDOC2,3012,301000.0000.0011.63
GTIP2,3007001,60000.0000.0054.09
IBML2,3002,300000.0000.0025.50
CULP2,2982,298000.0000.005.50
HBNC2,2942,294000.0000.0017.65
NBTB2,2942,294000.0000.0037.20
RWLK2,2902,290000.0000.000.94
IDRV2,2892,289000.0000.0039.96
BXC2,2872,285200.0000.0082.67
CINC2,2842,1939100.0000.0015.28
FAT2,2832,274900.0000.006.30
FGI2,2832,279400.0000.002.19
MGTX2,2822,280200.0000.007.70
VGII2,2802,280000.0000.009.94
DIV2,2792,279000.0000.0021.00
ISTR2,2792,2691000.0000.0021.19
SINT2,2782,278000.0000.000.46
CHSCN2,2772,277000.0000.0026.45
CVGW2,2732,273000.0000.0032.87
HERO2,2732,273000.0000.0022.94
DFIN2,2702,270000.0000.0030.71
ARAV2,2612,261000.0000.001.12
FRI2,2582,258000.0000.0027.51
ASB-E2,2572,257000.0000.0025.00
CVGI2,2572,257000.0000.006.55
AGTC2,2542,254000.0000.000.88
HELE2,2542,2203400.0000.00182.36
CHSCM2,2532,253000.0000.0026.26
HSDT2,2522,252000.0000.001.50
ATTO2,2492,249000.0000.008.96
STRM2,2492,249000.0000.001.25
SCHW-D2,2422,242000.0000.0025.20
LEE2,2412,241000.0000.0021.12
FLXS2,2312,2171400.0000.0019.41
SCTL2,2292,229000.0000.000.75
TILE2,2292,229000.0000.0014.19
SJW2,2252,222300.0000.0060.97
SPNT-B2,2252,225000.0000.0026.05
SOXQ2,2212,221000.0000.0023.66
BEPI2,2202,220000.0000.0019.50
ASTLW2,2192,219000.0000.002.31
CUBA2,2192,219000.0000.004.59
CEA2,2181,74847000.0000.0017.61
DGHI2,2182,2051300.0000.001.62
FXY2,2182,218000.0000.0073.68
PFD2,2182,218000.0000.0012.43
WORX2,2152,215000.0000.000.75
HT-E2,2092,00920000.0000.0020.80
CANF2,2082,1585000.0000.000.87
BTF2,2052,205000.0000.0011.43
LMACU2,2052,205000.0000.009.95
PEB-G2,2052,205000.0000.0020.50
CSGS2,2032,203000.0000.0060.88
HWCPZ2,2002,200000.0000.0025.68
SLVP2,2002,200000.0000.0011.56
SMIH2,2002,200000.0000.009.71
ZIVOW2,2002,200000.0000.000.65
MEG2,1982,197100.0000.0039.47
MANH2,1972,09710000.0000.00119.12
BNDD2,1932,193000.0000.0023.13
ERH2,1922,192000.0000.0012.71
SSTI2,1862,186000.0000.0030.14
THG2,1832,183000.0000.00146.87
LBAI2,1822,173900.0000.0015.27
AGE2,1802,180000.0000.000.71
BENEW2,1802,180000.0000.000.36
CLDT2,1782,173500.0000.0012.45
DLS2,1782,178000.0000.0064.66
UBA2,1752,175000.0000.0017.41
FDP2,1742,1542000.0000.0025.32
TGAAU2,1652,165000.0000.009.96
DMRC2,1642,164000.0000.0016.02
NAAC2,1622,162000.0000.008.92
GOVZ2,1612,161000.0000.0016.24
SHEN2,1552,155000.0000.0023.08
FIF2,1542,04910500.0000.0015.64
KRYS2,1542,154000.0000.0056.17
OPNT2,1512,151000.0000.0014.15
MVSTW2,1502,150000.0000.000.67
DAUG2,1482,148000.0000.0033.02
EGBN2,1462,146000.0000.0049.43
MGYR2,1462,146000.0000.0011.69
RWX2,1462,146000.0000.0031.68
EFC-B2,1442,144000.0000.0021.42
PRPO2,1392,139000.0000.001.13
BME2,1372,0875000.0000.0043.59
MINO2,1342,134000.0000.0044.90
FMAT2,1312,0815000.0000.0047.85
NULG2,1312,131000.0000.0051.20
IMKTA2,1292,129000.0000.0088.51
FPL2,1272,121600.0000.006.40
FXC2,1252,1151000.0000.0076.52
SSBK2,1242,124000.0000.0022.93
GRID2,1222,122000.0000.0085.23
BNTC2,1202,120000.0000.001.01
TGRW2,1202,120000.0000.0022.95
ALPN2,1122,112000.0000.009.03
PRTG2,1122,112000.0000.009.44
TTP2,1112,111000.0000.0029.48
AIRI2,1082,108000.0000.000.71
ASYS2,1072,107000.0000.008.52
WIP2,1042,104000.0000.0049.35
RLJ-A2,1032,103000.0000.0026.02
VAMO2,1022,102000.0000.0027.68
ML+2,1002,00010000.0000.000.20
SKIL+2,1002,100000.0000.000.86
NRUC2,0982,098000.0000.0025.23
KBWY2,0952,095000.0000.0023.35
DORM2,0942,094000.0000.00100.09
SASR2,0942,094000.0000.0041.83
MTX2,0932,093000.0000.0066.16
VFL2,0912,091000.0000.0011.86
KIM-L2,0872,079800.0000.0023.98
WHG2,0832,082100.0000.0015.13
QQQE2,0712,070100.0000.0068.11
OPFI+2,0702,070000.0000.000.35
HWKN2,0652,065000.0000.0035.31
PTIN2,0652,065000.0000.0024.34
PDP2,0641,69237200.0000.0075.23
TG2,0622,057500.0000.0011.96
SKYY2,0611,78227900.0000.0068.70
INBK2,0582,058000.0000.0038.78
KSTR2,0582,058000.0000.0016.41
UYG2,0572,057000.0000.0052.37
CZWI2,0562,056000.0000.0012.96
POET2,0552,055000.0000.005.72
XAR2,0541,33671800.0000.00106.52
MHN2,0532,053000.0000.0011.78
SAMG2,0531,95310000.0000.0019.93
VRIG2,0532,053000.0000.0024.80
HSII2,0522,052000.0000.0034.32
COKE2,0481,86917900.0000.00557.10
CSSEP2,0472,047000.0000.0024.00
KBWD2,0462,046000.0000.0018.02
MYE2,0452,045000.0000.0023.88
KBA2,0441,94410000.0000.0033.24
NCNA2,0442,0103400.0000.000.62
TELA2,0372,037000.0000.007.03
LYRA2,0322,032000.0000.005.54
REVH2,0322,032000.0000.009.79
SCPH2,0322,032000.0000.004.94
GPJA2,0302,030000.0000.0024.78
BUR2,0292,029000.0000.008.44
RPHM2,0282,028000.0000.002.12
ELDN2,0242,024000.0000.003.65
CDRO2,0221,92110100.0000.003.00
EBF2,0192,019000.0000.0017.76
VMD2,0192,019000.0000.005.72
IWX2,0161,40860800.0000.0066.47
ABIO2,0152,015000.0000.002.40
ITCB2,0151,86215300.0000.003.74
STBA2,0152,0001500.0000.0028.91
HNGR2,0141,9892500.0000.0016.20
MGC2,0141,9536100.0000.00140.98
RAIN2,0132,013000.0000.002.32
MPAA2,0122,012000.0000.0013.94
HEWG2,0082,008000.0000.0028.75
MGU2,0082,008000.0000.0025.28
NIQ2,0081,78322500.0000.0013.03
SWAN2,0082,008000.0000.0028.35
EMHY2,0072,007000.0000.0037.53
ALLR2,0062,006000.0000.002.06
CRUZ2,0051,9307500.0000.0019.82
DSGN2,0052,005000.0000.0012.05
RIV-A2,0042,004000.0000.0024.64
ACGLO2,0012,001000.0000.0023.50
ACBA2,0002,000000.0000.0010.25
ARKOW2,0002,000000.0000.001.65
AUROW2,0002,000000.0000.000.65
CNBS2,0002,000000.0000.008.55
ENOR2,0002,000000.0000.0028.59
OWL+2,0002,000000.0000.003.17
SGHL2,00002,00000.0000.009.89
TAXF2,0002,000000.0000.0050.50
WARR+2,0002,000000.0000.000.07
ESSCW1,9991,999000.0000.000.20
KFS1,9981,998000.0000.005.38
PPA1,9941,994000.0000.0070.86
CHAU1,9921,992000.0000.0023.00
LVHI1,9901,990000.0000.0027.80
CPSH1,9881,988000.0000.003.41
PTNQ1,9871,987000.0000.0051.87
PW1,9861,986000.0000.0022.24
SVOL1,9851,9414400.0000.0022.65
UZF1,9851,985000.0000.0021.12
VEC1,9851,978700.0000.0034.16
HDGE1,9841,984000.0000.0028.93
WTBA1,9801,980000.0000.0025.07
ITGR1,9791,977200.0000.0078.90
JPSE1,9781,9582000.0000.0041.00
DBMF1,9771,977000.0000.0031.30
TOI1,9761,976000.0000.008.30
NCA1,9751,975000.0000.008.99
RANI1,9741,974000.0000.0010.96
BLCN1,9711,971000.0000.0029.50
HUSN1,9711,971000.0000.001.57
LOPE1,9681,964400.0000.0089.11
ROG1,9681,967100.0000.00261.84
CHCO1,9671,967000.0000.0082.19
HT-D1,9651,965000.0000.0020.75
AHT-D1,9631,9075600.0000.0020.40
NLY-G1,9631,16380000.0000.0022.82
TAIT1,9631,963000.0000.003.25
FRC-H1,9541,954000.0000.0022.39
PLXP1,9541,946800.0000.002.40
EVTC1,9531,953000.0000.0038.00
ARCE1,9481,948000.0000.0017.48
PEBO1,9471,947000.0000.0027.89
ABCM1,9431,943000.0000.0014.55
OLK1,9431,943000.0000.0011.39
DFAS1,9381,20073800.0000.0052.15
AIG-A1,9361,936000.0000.0025.43
ARGO-A1,9351,935000.0000.0025.03
FEO1,9331,933000.0000.009.24
CET1,9301,930000.0000.0037.30
SMIT1,9291,929000.0000.004.46
BATRA1,9281,928000.0000.0025.56
FONR1,9261,926000.0000.0016.16
SLX1,9261,917900.0000.0062.93
CVV1,9221,922000.0000.004.18
HYW1,9191,919000.0000.006.62
VINP1,9181,918000.0000.0011.23
SOLN1,9161,916000.0000.0056.13
FMNB1,9141,914000.0000.0015.37
SRL1,9111,911000.0000.009.23
NUZE1,9101,910000.0000.001.27
AAON1,9071,907000.0000.0052.66
FTC1,9071,907000.0000.0095.46
PPIH1,9061,906000.0000.0015.30
DTEC1,9051,905000.0000.0035.98
ATEX1,9041,80410000.0000.0042.02
PSMT1,9031,903000.0000.0077.97
PSP1,9031,903000.0000.0011.24
SPRB1,9021,902000.0000.001.35
AVPTW1,9011,901000.0000.001.04
NYMTZ1,9011,901000.0000.0020.23
INVZW1,9001,900000.0000.001.45
LMFA1,9001,900000.0000.001.34
MMCA1,9001,900000.0000.0021.89
CORP1,8981,8881000.0000.0099.67
COHR1,8961,52037600.0000.00264.06
UTME1,8921,892000.0000.001.25
LTRN1,8901,890000.0000.006.02
UBT1,8881,888000.0000.0034.89
JFIN1,8841,884000.0000.001.70
PLPC1,8841,884000.0000.0061.62
ESGRP1,8821,882000.0000.0024.92
SOTK1,8821,882000.0000.006.30
DSGX1,8811,881000.0000.0060.09
PHGE+1,8801,880000.0000.000.10
TDVG1,8781,878000.0000.0031.48
PBP1,8751,875000.0000.0021.19
ASGI1,8691,71315600.0000.0018.96
ONBPP1,8691,869000.0000.0025.80
GNOM1,8651,865000.0000.0011.73
NVEC1,8641,864000.0000.0049.89
CXSE1,8591,859000.0000.0037.10
AORT1,8571,857000.0000.0019.07
LMB1,8571,857000.0000.005.66
ACLX1,8541,854000.0000.0011.60
AWR1,8511,846500.0000.0078.64
BELFB1,8511,8361500.0000.0016.18
SPIR+1,8501,850000.0000.000.17
VTAQ1,8501,850000.0000.0010.17
GHLD1,8481,848000.0000.0010.04
KELYA1,8481,848000.0000.0019.55
SCHL1,8481,848000.0000.0037.06
SYNL1,8481,848000.0000.0015.91
UST1,8481,05279600.0000.0055.65
HMST1,8441,844000.0000.0040.34
BOTJ1,8431,843000.0000.0012.98
MG1,8431,843000.0000.005.78
NUW1,8401,840000.0000.0014.32
IGI1,8381,838000.0000.0017.44
OTTR1,8381,838000.0000.0064.59
JEPQ1,8351,835000.0000.0048.14
TESS1,8351,835000.0000.005.83
FVAM1,8331,833000.0000.009.87
AHL-C1,8321,43240000.0000.0025.37
AZRE1,8321,824800.0000.0015.10
CHGX1,8321,65218000.0000.0028.00
FMN1,8321,832000.0000.0011.85
PJUN1,8311,831000.0000.0030.55
THRM1,8251,824100.0000.0066.73
BITS1,8241,824000.0000.009.63
BRC1,8241,815900.0000.0050.00
LFLY1,8211,821000.0000.008.96
TKNO1,8201,820000.0000.008.05
CACC1,8161,816000.0000.00580.95
NOA1,8141,809500.0000.0012.74
KOMP1,8131,813000.0000.0044.12
JRVR1,8101,809100.0000.0025.83
PFM1,8071,807000.0000.0036.74
SF-B1,8061,806000.0000.0024.90
VNO-O1,8061,806000.0000.0017.62
GLOP-A1,8051,805000.0000.0025.66
HYZNW1,8051,805000.0000.000.99
FEM1,8031,803000.0000.0023.97
PAY1,8031,803000.0000.0014.70
BC-A1,8001,800000.0000.0025.46
DXGE1,8001,800000.0000.0034.25
LIXTW1,8001,800000.0000.000.24
PRPC=1,8001,800000.0000.009.87
SMAPW1,8001,800000.0000.000.23
VCXB=1,8001,800000.0000.0010.01
WPCB=1,8001,800000.0000.009.82
HZON1,7991,799000.0000.009.92
HLIO1,7981,791700.0000.0067.05
FET1,7941,794000.0000.0023.67
GTPAU1,7941,794000.0000.009.88
ETB1,7931,793000.0000.0015.33
ETO1,7911,791000.0000.0024.31
JANX1,7901,790000.0000.0011.02
KMLM1,7871,787000.0000.0035.59
PTMN1,7871,787000.0000.0022.12
PEB-H1,7861,786000.0000.0018.27
VIS1,7861,59419200.0000.00175.24
CPZ1,7841,784000.0000.0017.63
DBRG-H1,7821,782000.0000.0023.01
BNFT1,7771,777000.0000.008.71
ISUN1,7721,772000.0000.003.06
EPR-E1,7711,771000.0000.0032.00
NHWK1,7701,770000.0000.002.20
ARR-C1,7681,768000.0000.0022.84
KMDA1,7681,768000.0000.004.54
TCBK1,7671,767000.0000.0044.69
AAM-B1,7661,56620000.0000.0025.32
IMPX1,7661,766000.0000.009.91
NIE1,7651,765000.0000.0022.82
SPBC1,7641,764000.0000.0022.70
ID1,7621,762000.0000.001.27
PSEC-A1,7621,6976500.0000.0020.11
SRAX1,7611,761000.0000.003.48
RTLPP1,7601,760000.0000.0023.85
IOSP1,7571,757000.0000.00102.45
HIG-G1,7531,753000.0000.0026.07
IMCG1,7511,751000.0000.0055.81
DLA1,7501,750000.0000.0029.08
OOMA1,7491,52422500.0000.0014.29
ADRA1,7481,748000.0000.009.88
EUSA1,7461,746000.0000.0076.93
TPYP1,7451,745000.0000.0027.32
AGZ1,7431,743000.0000.00111.28
IPOD+1,7431,743000.0000.000.55
QK1,7421,24250000.0000.000.90
FBK1,7411,741000.0000.0041.60
MTRN1,7361,6439300.0000.0080.75
BTWNU1,7351,735000.0000.009.95
BRBS1,7341,728600.0000.0014.75
CORR-A1,7321,732000.0000.0017.68
IPSC1,7321,732000.0000.008.36
LSBK1,7261,726000.0000.0013.98
SSY1,7251,725000.0000.001.15
STOT1,7241,62410000.0000.0046.92
TPL1,7231,722100.0000.001,533.13
AIT1,7211,7021900.0000.00101.17
JEQ1,7201,720000.0000.006.14
XSW1,7191,7081100.0000.00119.90
FSTA1,7171,717000.0000.0044.64
CCNEP1,7161,716000.0000.0026.10
THCX1,7121,712000.0000.004.94
GLP-A1,7111,711000.0000.0025.91
OPRA1,7111,711000.0000.005.22
SGDJ1,7111,710100.0000.0035.81
COMSP1,7101,710000.0000.005.12
ASUR1,7091,6595000.0000.005.96
BIOT1,7091,709000.0000.008.97
PARAP1,7061,706000.0000.0047.90
IH1,7051,15055500.0000.002.40
PEI-C1,7011,701000.0000.003.38
ALIN-E1,7001,700000.0000.003.45
GHIX1,7001,700000.0000.009.62
IBMQ1,7001,700000.0000.0025.17
IIIIU1,7001,700000.0000.009.84
UTAA1,7001,700000.0000.009.91
IJT1,6991,699000.0000.00113.35
DWSH1,6981,698000.0000.009.69
UCL1,6971,697000.0000.001.17
FGBI1,6951,695000.0000.0028.70
FMHI1,6941,694000.0000.0048.65
AMPG1,6831,683000.0000.002.15
GNTA1,6821,682000.0000.007.51
BSCR1,6791,679000.0000.0019.82
SPFF1,6781,678000.0000.0010.63
CVCY1,6751,675000.0000.0017.06
ASR1,6721,6432900.0000.00218.70
RAAX1,6701,670000.0000.0027.55
SNT1,6691,669000.0000.002.01
ADUS1,6681,668000.0000.0085.66
HYHG1,6591,659000.0000.0060.57
SGU1,6591,658100.0000.009.71
SP1,6591,659000.0000.0031.59
ARL1,6581,651700.0000.0021.98
REFI1,6581,658000.0000.0017.09
FXF1,6571,657000.0000.0093.45
LGND1,6571,657000.0000.0086.54
MBINO1,6571,656100.0000.0023.79
ALLG+1,6551301,52500.0000.000.70
DTG1,6531,653000.0000.0019.68
WD1,6531,653000.0000.00106.32
MCBS1,6521,652000.0000.0020.41
NSA-A1,6511,651000.0000.0024.73
EWZS1,6501,650000.0000.0015.53
ORGS1,6491,649000.0000.002.46
USIO1,6491,649000.0000.002.50
EGRX1,6481,648000.0000.0046.97
INGN1,6461,646000.0000.0025.84
AGX1,6441,644000.0000.0040.56
FUNC1,6431,643000.0000.0020.55
GMRE-A1,6405901,05000.0000.0025.77
FMET1,6341,634000.0000.0023.26
CTO1,6331,633000.0000.0065.62
COMSW1,6321,632000.0000.000.10
TTGT1,6301,45317700.0000.0068.88
LRGF1,6291,629000.0000.0040.95
HSKA1,6281,628000.0000.0095.86
PROC1,6281,628000.0000.008.05
RILYM1,6241,624000.0000.0025.15
VCXA1,6241,624000.0000.009.86
REVBW1,6231,623000.0000.000.08
QVCD1,6181,618000.0000.0021.80
SEVN1,6181,618000.0000.0010.80
AQNB1,6161,616000.0000.0025.56
RIET1,6161,608800.0000.0013.64
JMSB1,6151,615000.0000.0027.50
PDS1,6151,6001500.0000.0077.78
RINF1,6151,615000.0000.0032.12
TPB1,6121,607500.0000.0028.52
SUSL1,6101,610000.0000.0070.60
VAL+1,6101,610000.0000.009.07
SMWB1,6071,606100.0000.009.60
CMDY1,6051,605000.0000.0065.55
JPHY1,6051,605000.0000.0046.98
FDEC1,6041,604000.0000.0031.83
TYRA1,6041,604000.0000.007.71
FITBP1,6031,603000.0000.0025.33
KSM1,6021,602000.0000.009.57
AMAX1,6001,600000.0000.008.61
BMAQW1,6001,600000.0000.000.12
FNOV1,6001,600000.0000.0035.46
GWH+1,6001,600000.0000.000.64
NS-B1,6001,600000.0000.0020.77
PAFOR1,6001,600000.0000.000.23
ANGO1,5971,597000.0000.0019.11
PAI1,5971,597000.0000.0012.49
PFSW1,5961,591500.0000.0012.57
FAN1,5951,09550000.0000.0018.76
HERA1,59461098400.0000.009.79
PRI1,5921,585700.0000.00125.06
GOVXW1,5901,590000.0000.000.88
ACHV1,5891,589000.0000.006.63
FDHY1,5891,589000.0000.0049.10
PCTI1,5891,589000.0000.004.10
BJUN1,5871,587000.0000.0031.85
BAMR1,5841,584000.0000.0048.58
ACGLN1,5831,583000.0000.0019.53
CRWS1,5781,578000.0000.006.11
BIZD1,5741,46610800.0000.0016.17
BWMX1,5741,574000.0000.0013.81
IVOO1,5731,39318000.0000.00167.94
MSA1,5731,573000.0000.00125.86
BCPC1,5721,572000.0000.00126.33
NI-B1,5671,567000.0000.0025.72
TWND+1,5651,565000.0000.000.11
TGH-B1,5641,564000.0000.0023.57
CDR1,5581,558000.0000.0026.68
USB-P1,5571,15740000.0000.0025.14
BFS1,5561,556000.0000.0048.14
MBOT1,5561,556000.0000.005.09
PSTX1,5551,555000.0000.001.99
UTSL1,5551,555000.0000.0043.29
MTD1,5531,553000.0000.001,259.50
BUSE1,5521,552000.0000.0023.03
CTR1,5521,546600.0000.0030.81
MLPA1,5491,44910000.0000.0041.80
TRNS1,54686967700.0000.0063.50
PYN1,5451,545000.0000.008.32
BRT1,5441,544000.0000.0022.03
VMI1,5441,4945000.0000.00257.93
JPT1,5431,543000.0000.0019.67
WHLRD1,5431,543000.0000.0014.66
GALT1,5401,540000.0000.001.33
TDTF1,5381,538000.0000.0026.36
JVA1,5361,536000.0000.002.87
WCC-A1,5361,536000.0000.0027.78
UCON1,5351,535000.0000.0025.05
IYK1,5341,534000.0000.00202.95
TIXT1,5341,534000.0000.0024.73
BHFAM1,5331,23330000.0000.0018.46
WLKP1,5331,533000.0000.0027.48
AMG1,5311,531000.0000.00132.73
AIU1,5291,5111800.0000.001.39
NXTG1,5291,529000.0000.0070.47
BTBD1,5271,522500.0000.002.42
VCR1,5271,527000.0000.00247.59
SDOG1,52695956700.0000.0055.73
BAC-P1,5251,525000.0000.0019.22
SENEA1,5231,523000.0000.0057.47
SPMO1,5231,523000.0000.0056.35
DESP1,5181,515300.0000.009.24
LEXX1,5181,518000.0000.002.03
BSVN1,5151,515000.0000.0024.90
NVFY1,5151,515000.0000.000.79
JHME1,5121,506600.0000.0035.20
CGTX1,5111,511000.0000.002.48
CXH1,5111,511000.0000.007.92
JJC1,5111,511000.0000.0021.32
SVFA1,5111,511000.0000.009.81
DTH1,5101,510000.0000.0039.26
SBET1,5061,506000.0000.000.90
MLPB1,50401,50400.0000.0018.74
FBIZ1,5031,503000.0000.0033.31
NXRT1,5021,4346800.0000.0072.18
PEI-B1,5011,501000.0000.003.63
SUSA1,5011,500100.0000.0087.01
ADERW1,5001,500000.0000.000.48
DCOMP1,5001,500000.0000.0021.64
DINT1,5001,500000.0000.0016.28
SZK1,5001,500000.0000.0014.50
OAK-A1,4961,496000.0000.0025.04
LAKE1,4901,490000.0000.0017.19
NEE-O1,4901,490000.0000.0055.45
ONCR1,4871,487000.0000.001.17
XSD1,4821,482000.0000.00176.10
MESO1,4811,481000.0000.003.54
ZDGE1,4811,4315000.0000.005.07
XPOA1,48097650400.0000.009.88
ESLT1,4791,478100.0000.00194.12
RCKY1,4771,477000.0000.0037.34
GTEK1,4761,27520100.0000.0024.97
IIF1,47697550100.0000.0022.63
CXDO1,4751,475000.0000.003.00
MBNKP1,4741,474000.0000.0025.00
PCTTW1,4711,471000.0000.003.46
DFJ1,4701,470000.0000.0062.90
KOF1,4691,4442500.0000.0056.67
CODA1,4671,467000.0000.005.15
EOT1,4671,4006700.0000.0017.96
OSCV1,4651,465000.0000.0031.42
VAW1,4651,465000.0000.00186.84
PMT-B1,4641,464000.0000.0024.80
ITAQU1,4601,460000.0000.0010.00
OSIS1,4581,458000.0000.0083.02
GWX1,4571,457000.0000.0032.38
CPK1,4551,32712800.0000.00135.58
PSEP1,4551,455000.0000.0028.73
GNTY1,4541,454000.0000.0035.76
TACK1,4541,4371700.0000.0024.72
FMAO1,4521,452000.0000.0039.55
VDC1,4521,448400.0000.00190.59
ARTW1,4511,451000.0000.002.39
AHL-D1,4501,450000.0000.0023.85
BALT1,4501,450000.0000.0025.70
RAYS1,4501,444600.0000.0019.60
ACA1,4491,449000.0000.0052.61
BTN1,4491,449000.0000.002.99
TKLF1,4491,449000.0000.001.45
GHM1,4441,444000.0000.007.75
STT-G1,4431,443000.0000.0025.35
DEX1,4401,439100.0000.008.08
PSB-X1,4401,440000.0000.0020.92
WSBF1,4381,438000.0000.0016.96
FRST1,4351,435000.0000.0013.12
PAK1,4351,435000.0000.0019.50
AMNB1,4341,434000.0000.0035.40
PTSI1,4341,434000.0000.0028.59
CMS-C1,4331,433000.0000.0018.75
VREX1,4321,432000.0000.0022.82
COVAU1,4301,430000.0000.009.92
DERM1,4301,430000.0000.004.05
IMPX+1,4301,430000.0000.000.51
ACES1,4291,32910000.0000.0051.56
OCCIO1,4271,427000.0000.0024.45
PNTG1,4271,423400.0000.0017.97
WDIV1,4251,425000.0000.0066.75
BIS1,4231,423000.0000.0028.63
ZGN1,4221,422000.0000.0010.54
MSGM1,4211,421000.0000.000.68
FPAC+1,42094048000.0000.000.68
JGGCU1,4201,420000.0000.0010.03
NVX1,4181,31810000.0000.0011.47
REZ1,4171,415200.0000.0084.54
BEAT1,4161,416000.0000.001.55
EDI1,4151,4001500.0000.005.90
GNFT1,4151,415000.0000.003.41
AVIV1,4131,413000.0000.0048.72
TVE1,41291050200.0000.0023.22
BKEPP1,4101,410000.0000.008.56
DLNG-A1,4091,00940000.0000.0024.01
HILS1,4081,408000.0000.000.78
PCYG1,4081,408000.0000.005.69
BFAC+1,4061,406000.0000.000.21
HOMZ1,4061,406000.0000.0035.90
IBD1,4061,406000.0000.0023.89
GMOM1,4041,404000.0000.0032.03
PEN1,4031,400300.0000.00141.95
HUBB1,4021,3782400.0000.00186.65
SRLP1,4021,3831900.0000.0016.18
ADER1,4001,400000.0000.009.86
AVAN1,4001,400000.0000.009.89
CVII+1,4001,400000.0000.000.37
DMYS1,4001,400000.0000.009.80
EMBD1,4001,400000.0000.0022.80
FLBL1,4001,400000.0000.0023.77
ILCV1,4001,400000.0000.0065.39
KIIIU1,4001,400000.0000.009.79
LOV1,4001,400000.0000.001.91
PEI-D1,4001,400000.0000.003.45
PETVW1,4001,400000.0000.000.25
KWR1,3961,396000.0000.00149.39
IBTH1,3951,395000.0000.0023.49
AKYA1,3941,394000.0000.0010.21
GATX1,3941,394000.0000.00105.16
ICFI1,3941,394000.0000.0098.08
GIGM1,3901,390000.0000.001.62
MTBCO1,3901,390000.0000.0025.20
IGRO1,3811,381000.0000.0061.54
IWL1,3801,3077300.0000.0096.19
JQUA1,3801,379100.0000.0039.69
THRX1,3801,380000.0000.007.12
FIVG1,3781,378000.0000.0034.59
TRYP1,3781,378000.0000.004.25
GEG1,3771,377000.0000.002.30
BFS-E1,3751,375000.0000.0022.68
GEF.B1,3741,374000.0000.0060.58
HUIZ1,3731,373000.0000.000.96
SACC1,3721,372000.0000.0025.07
SPPP1,3721,23913300.0000.0013.84
ADC-A1,3711,371000.0000.0018.30
AZYO1,3711,371000.0000.005.77
BMI1,3701,3601000.0000.0076.39
BTTR1,3691,361800.0000.002.48
VNO-N1,3691,3541500.0000.0020.59
GOEX1,3681,3175100.0000.0028.28
PHGE1,3661,366000.0000.000.79
PLOW1,3641,364000.0000.0030.59
TLK1,3631,3481500.0000.0028.91
PMT-C1,3621,362000.0000.0021.60
TWLV1,3621,362000.0000.009.76
FRC-K1,3611,361000.0000.0018.03
PALL1,3611,361000.0000.00186.62
DBTX1,3591,359000.0000.002.25
LNSR1,3591,359000.0000.007.03
CONXW1,3551,355000.0000.000.35
ACU1,3511,34740