Cboe Global Markets

Cboe EDGX U.S. Equities Exchange Symbol Data

Download CSVDownload XML
Volume
1,499,790
Orders
4,589,332

This list was last updated 2021-09-22 06:59:24.

<
SymbolVolumeMatchedRoutedBid SizeBid PriceAsk SizeAsk PriceLast Price
MRIN112,621102,6929,9292010.565010.6110.57
POAI103,18598,7614,4244351.141,9081.151.14
RWLK93,64879,17614,4727002.175612.182.18
SQQQ74,91574,915090,4008.0368,9008.058.04
GOGL61,67161,67103,00010.236,00010.3010.23
NNVC55,76055,3104501,0006.262506.406.27
TQQQ48,78348,7830600135.09600135.13135.15
SDS47,28147,281051,9008.5939,8008.608.60
SPY41,24841,24803436.00500436.01436.01
QQQ39,57939,5790800367.30300367.33367.34
CEI38,23738,23701,4001.592,2011.601.60
EDU34,22434,0741503,6431.931,3501.941.94
CRVS30,75529,0891,6662008.652008.698.69
UVXY30,71930,51920060025.241,80025.2925.23
XELA25,87422,8033,0711982.111002.132.11
NOK23,24623,246012,1995.472,5005.485.47
VXX22,49322,49302,90028.221,70028.2728.25
IWM21,61021,6100700219.13700219.18219.15
SOGO17,83017,830029,9988.902,0008.978.94
AEMD17,69815,6432,055624.643094.804.67
AMC17,21416,69352110038.87638.9938.88
BP16,10716,107035025.9565025.9725.96
CRSR13,49813,49805026.9062028.1027.00
ZTO13,38313,28310010031.5510032.1031.55
ZOM11,65211,65205990.508000.540.51
LCID10,68110,6810127.9020527.9427.89
TZA9,9719,97102,20031.191,10031.2231.09
TWM9,2009,200022,80014.066,50014.1314.23
SLV9,0249,02403,20021.053,20021.0621.04
QID8,8278,827021,60018.9817,70018.9918.96
CCL8,5987,1521,4464323.361123.4023.36
LPTX8,5898,1094808,4002.904953.063.00
SPXU8,4738,47305,20016.811,10016.8216.82
SOXS7,6987,69809506.531,1006.556.53
PLIN7,1007,10006,6261.073,0001.201.07
SRTY6,9516,95108,9959.755,5009.779.75
VOD6,8816,88101,00015.971,50015.9915.99
PLTR6,6586,6580126.6955026.7726.76
PSQ6,5676,567060,10011.89104,30011.9011.89
GSAT6,3926,3920391.681,6001.751.68
GRUB6,3036,303090016.0090016.0416.00
TNA6,1206,120020082.9160082.9682.93
QS5,8563,3042,55210024.40124.6124.56
UPRO5,5155,515067119.60400119.64119.65
BSQR5,4705,47001002.83482.862.84
WISH5,2125,21206005.915485.935.93
GLD5,1225,1220600165.97600166.00165.98
XTNT5,0835,08301,8461.181,0001.281.17
YANG5,0615,061020019.2012319.3819.20
YINN5,0065,006010010.3960010.4310.44
SH4,8484,848055,00015.0081,55815.0114.99
BABA4,4251,4952,9302151.00350152.85151.76
VALE4,4114,411010016.001216.4116.40
DIA4,3044,3040200341.01200341.04341.12
QLD4,2964,296050076.811,20076.8476.84
PMCB4,2444,2440203.371003.543.41
FAMI4,2002,1002,10010.2124,6620.220.21
RIG4,1784,17801003.105003.473.27
NWG4,0904,09005,0005.775,0005.795.76
AAPL3,8233,81854144.13400144.22144.14
SOFI3,7883,78801815.612515.6315.62
IGC3,7833,78302001.409461.591.48
USO3,7323,732030050.2030050.2350.30
SPXL3,6823,6820100112.34100112.38112.47
SDOW3,5943,594070032.9970033.0032.97
DB3,5413,54103,30012.226,30012.2412.19
ANY3,5213,521015.837506.095.87
XLF3,4743,47401,40036.881,40036.9336.88
SOXL3,2293,2290144.2110044.3044.28
FNGU3,0502,957932135.077135.0835.08
PSLV3,0503,05002,8007.924007.957.95
TSLA3,0192,7852341743.001743.94743.29
ING3,0173,01703,00013.513,00013.5313.50
FBRX2,9872,7352521,0003.301003.753.70
KOLD2,9632,963040011.1140011.1311.14
ONE2,9342,93402060.352,6090.390.38
BB2,9061,1061,8001089.4039.579.45
HNP2,9022,902099821.302421.5021.50
IRNT2,9022,902030030.4010031.7030.41
TAL2,8322,83207004.535004.594.55
UNG2,8242,82401,20016.721,50016.7516.77
BLIN2,8092,80901174.764644.924.94
NIO2,7321,5491,18310035.30135.6035.42
SVXY2,6512,65102,60054.332,60054.4154.46
DKNG2,6496072,0421052.115652.5552.55
BBIG2,6062,60601006.851006.896.85
ET2,4582,458078.851,0008.998.85
FCEL2,4552,170285105.941,0006.066.02
SOS2,4552,455022.422002.502.42
VOO2,3642,3640100402.12100402.17402.26
SCO2,2952,295040016.613,10016.6416.61
SDC2,2366171,619206.324006.406.36
BTCM2,1532,15301,4009.262009.709.67
FCX2,1002,10005031.082531.3231.25
SPCE2,0852,033523425.40225.4925.40
SPXS2,0762,07603,60022.225,20022.2422.23
BBL2,0442,044020052.2420052.2852.21
ENLV2,0342,034050010.495012.5112.00
BHP2,0322,032010054.541755.9255.75
AEG2,0002,00004,9004.691,7004.714.71
SKLZ1,9901,69030010110.605510.6510.60
RMED1,9781,97802003.05523.503.04
SSO1,9481,9480100123.82100123.85123.87
DNN1,8561,85601,5001.431,5001.491.47
SWN1,8421,84201004.701,1024.784.78
ATER1,8361,83605112.964713.4013.19
ENSC1,8181,81801003.861,9144.724.17
DIDI1,6951,435260907.611,4758.067.77
GSV1,6941,6940400.4710.500.47
ESPR1,6681,668020011.8510013.3012.80
HSBC1,6391,639030025.4230025.4525.42
PTR1,6301,630027549.3015050.0049.30
FDX1,6281,62801237.1520238.34237.27
OXY1,6031,5031001025.509925.9925.95
DAL1,5521,5520140.503040.7240.51
DMYI1,5511,55102210.05710.0810.06
GRNQ1,4001,40004000.551800.720.57
TECS1,4001,40008,3004.461,2004.494.46
MS1,3901,390050399.151099.7099.22
NRGU1,3891,3890100109.023109.75109.50
UBER1,3881,38805044.80144.8544.80
VTWO1,3851,38501,90088.491,20088.5288.61
DBO1,3751,37501,60013.101,60013.1113.07
FUTU1,3413709712590.0030093.0091.80
WYNN1,30561569010078.0010080.9080.00
SENS1,3021,3020343.483723.503.48
PRGO1,2851,285010042.302543.0143.06
PDD1,200341,16620095.4010109.8095.85
TEDU1,2001,20008001.321,4001.641.52
GOTU1,1901,19005002.371,0002.532.42
CWEB1,1651,1650119.8510020.4119.85
IVV1,1491,1490100439.34100439.38439.41
NURO1,14194619520012.4030013.0012.70
LC1,1231,12301,73926.8589927.1826.01
UWM1,1201,12002,20054.011,00054.0454.15
DIS1,1161,096203173.101,000173.50173.14
UEC1,0731,07303003.121003.193.19
VZ1,0591,0590154.06154.2554.23
ASXC1,0181,0180211.882351.911.90
NAK1,0051,00502,0000.455500.510.47
ARQQW1,0001,00001002.121002.682.40
DAO1,0001,00001012.001013.0012.50
GNUS1,0001,00002,0001.3911.461.41
GSL1,0001,000010022.4514425.0022.42
HMHC1,0001,0000213.251,00014.9413.30
OGEN1,0001,00005000.603,4000.680.63
SPG1,0001,000050129.5137132.64132.64
TRKA1,0001,00005001.365001.591.37
ZH1,0001,00002007.506008.227.70
ESEA998998039935.00536.5035.82
NUE970970010094.901899.0096.90
RCL96596508083.5010083.8083.74
NVDA93293201213.652213.80213.70
XOP910910040082.5140086.3786.37
WEAT90190101,7996.792,7006.846.79
OPK90090004,4073.651003.963.85
SONN90009009000.572,3900.680.59
IVZ899899066023.852,09924.4824.00
UGL895895090056.8390056.8956.92
FUBO890340550225.45526.1825.68
VIXY88888803,00023.083,00023.1123.00
NXTD88208827,0000.323,0000.430.38
PBF881881048810.359910.5710.36
UCO864864010077.2020077.3277.45
BEKE86116170025015.211,20017.0016.85
BEST840840011.66101.751.69
CPNG8388380229.067329.1529.15
CS83083001,5009.641,5009.669.64
IO82682603,3501.2511.261.25
AGQ815815070033.7610033.8333.70
EDSA8107101002008.064009.258.11
MT810810020030.0710030.1130.25
GSG80080009915.609916.7016.03
S79579506064.5210065.0064.00
NKLA7906901005010.5910010.7010.60
LI7835073320026.58127.5027.29
UUUU7757750237.16997.357.16
LABD76976902,00019.0140019.2818.96
DVAX752752010014.1250015.3015.29
X739406996521.841022.1721.86
TTE725725030045.9730046.0646.00
SPLG702702050351.271,50051.2951.28
SSL700700020013.001,10016.7816.52
FNGD6826820652.462002.492.46
RUN666066624042.0011544.3143.52
BULZ6536530125.3011525.5525.50
PATH63663603053.204554.2254.02
BAC62862801039.504939.6139.60
LKCO6236230241.222001.361.22
H6186180569.0025573.0071.20
TECL6146140261.2010061.5661.40
SNDL60460401,0000.682000.700.70
EVGN60060001,0002.721,0232.962.93
RKLY59559501,00011.142011.2911.13
TIGR569569015211.8717412.0712.06
DNA56156103611.9230012.1311.98
DXC5502493015534.0010034.5034.00
PDBC55055002,00020.321,90020.3520.26
ZVIA54854805010.3028211.6411.64
APRE54154101004.522774.614.53
APT53353301207.752,3138.097.95
RKLB533444895,29215.133017.3315.13
VRDN529529020010.291,00012.5211.75
AVPT52552501008.551009.789.00
LVS5015010135.904836.3536.00
BNGO5005000165.214005.255.24
CAT5005000100190.0530191.50191.00
CRC500500050041.8015043.3741.97
GNK50050005017.0010018.8018.82
M5005000121.6814521.8121.63
OG5005000997.612,2857.947.94
PHIO500500012.073002.182.17
TTOO500050040.9211.020.93
IMV48948901001.701501.921.80
RADA48048009910.1630010.5010.49
BOIL479479010057.8710058.1158.03
HOOD4764760142.4013343.5043.30
ZIM4664660155.104955.8955.30
RDS.B448448040041.2979541.3341.30
XLE43443401,10047.951,10048.0947.98
BTU43043005014.402,36815.3914.47
TLRY43004305011.1885011.5511.36
IQV420420020251.77231258.00257.00
NEW42042001,0000.426000.490.41
PTRA415415019.9523610.009.95
NTES4004000180.002081.1680.37
TEF40040005,0004.805,0004.824.80
VET4004000997.3737.627.55
MTTR3933930821.001022.9022.80
OSCR38838802017.409918.0017.49
FFIE386386015010.361,00011.3511.01
SPYG38238202065.9140268.1066.00
URTY370370020098.8420098.9398.43
ARCC36836809919.7290020.1919.72
BFLY366366010111.001,00012.5511.44
CHPT36136104020.422920.5020.47
UPST35835801324.22100329.17324.83
CRON35335302255.632255.755.67
UROY34734702603.50385.404.36
KKR3463460263.2014068.0063.74
ASAN34534501113.38100116.73113.78
PHAS33533501002.84602.992.99
SAVA33433401251.2510053.7953.45
GDYN3303300427.0021731.5030.42
SEAH32032001009.965010.019.96
COP319219100459.332060.8260.20
IAU313313010,50033.7710,50033.7933.80
SGMA31031003029.103311.1910.10
HLBZ30930901,00020.5120031.0027.80
ME3093090998.30338.798.70
UDOW30730704,20070.4780070.7070.90
LYFT30530502053.10255.6055.00
NRGD3013010514.079614.7014.18
ALLY300300038851.735152.8052.20
DPW30030002052.261002.342.32
IMUX30030001008.938010.2810.28
MIMO3003000507.904258.318.31
PCG3003000999.652010.009.84
URG29529501001.743,0001.861.73
NUSI2922920328.0210028.0928.08
AA29029001046.503546.9246.32
T289289010127.082827.0927.09
GGPI28728702,7069.9280010.209.92
DM2802800507.63997.777.63
BTBT2782780207.008008.908.90
AMAT27417410050135.006136.25135.65
STG2742740305.78506.356.32
XLK2742740100152.98800153.10152.94
PPLT26626601,00090.5710091.1590.47
RGS26426403453.731353.803.70
TPOR26026001234.002734.0934.09
MET25425408458.401659.1059.10
ADBE25225205623.1015627.92623.30
IBIO25025005,0001.144,7501.181.18
TSM243160834115.3620115.68115.40
AI2401401001047.10147.6047.56
GBR24024001003.753,0004.453.70
JD232102225272.9110075.0074.30
NCLH230230040025.205025.4925.30
THC22922908068.7910876.5072.58
VLDR227227056.3216.356.37
JOBY22422405009.331639.609.58
KWEB2232230447.5460047.9747.93
SIVR22222203,10021.913,10021.9321.91
DRIP22022003,5007.751,4007.837.75
SFIX21721701040.203843.0040.80
NET201201040129.501131.98131.96
CLF20020008019.5410020.3020.25
EB20020005017.853320.5217.85
OPEN2002000119.002019.4019.32
RLX20020001004.59995.104.59
TEVA200200028.534009.008.88
UGA20020001,30036.521,40036.5636.53
VNM200200010019.2210020.0019.58
YNDX200200010079.1810079.3378.97
ARKK1921920201117.002118.00117.60
ETSY1919110030219.891222.22222.00
LOGI1818110010097.3110097.6197.65
SI180180025103.001,000104.00103.78
BCYPW17917901,0000.491,0000.740.71
TME17917901007.4457.577.50
ATVI17517505073.005073.9073.55
AL1741740536.5510039.6036.74
GLDM167167030,20017.6442,70017.6517.66
AAAU165165016,50017.6416,50017.6617.68
GME162162013188.448190.81190.76
RWM160160032,90021.677,90021.7021.68
HTGC159159010016.549917.0016.54
IVR15615601003.02243.123.10
XPEV15515505036.5410037.4037.08
TTD152152020071.0012073.0072.92
COMM150150019913.191014.5013.75
DOCN150150010080.00383.2280.30
MOS150150050032.4669933.3532.77
RBOT15015001014.9020015.6015.45
SDY1501500200117.81400118.27118.28
SNP150150030049.5310050.4949.50
TTM14914903019.7519920.9520.80
CIDM1431430502.275,5002.382.31
PSFE14214201007.95497.997.95
BPMP141141022912.8049913.3513.01
GDXU137137010010.1910010.2510.17
BIIB13613605282.1911286.20286.43
SQ13613601252.1231254.00253.10
EEM135135050050.7755850.8550.81
FXI135135040039.0040039.1539.00
JPM13513505152.0035154.90154.41
LABU13413402062.601762.9362.88
BA129129011210.1920210.40210.38
NOMD12712703028.455528.8828.61
NVS12512504082.9950783.1083.19
BAR12212207,60017.6120,20017.6317.65
BROS12212203554.012056.0054.33
PFE1221220144.0716344.2744.13
SPFR12012002,8009.953,8469.999.99
IDRV118118060047.9810064.4047.98
AYX1171170368.655071.4070.01
BODY1161160846.454006.996.45
DNMR116116016416.009916.1516.07
MSOS11611604030.808431.2631.26
PACB11611605027.044428.5028.50
GRVY11511503087.0010391.2591.25
SNAP1141140176.1537077.0076.50
BOMN1111110534.72537.4737.45
YUMC10510503554.0010054.9354.88
CARR103103089951.503055.0051.65
LNC101101078363.3010064.8063.80
PINS10110108050.899953.0052.45
RBLX1011010179.37180.0079.40
STM101101010045.2410045.2745.19
ABB100100080534.9580035.0135.10
ALIT10010004511.339912.4111.85
ALNA10010004750.851,5591.180.91
APRN10010002005.491755.805.48
ASM10010001,0000.791000.830.83
CAN10010001,1006.802007.657.35
CDTX10010001,2001.981502.272.18
DISCK10010001024.0760024.9024.11
EQX10010005996.902,0997.437.03
ERJ10010009914.5010016.1616.00
EVER1001000219.161322.2920.20
FANG100100010080.816482.9781.69
FIVG1001000736.0015038.5036.75
FTSM10010004,18159.931,21959.9459.94
GOED10010004002.821,0002.982.97
GROY10010001005.401,0996.495.40
HUSA100100051.702002.351.77
IBN100100029918.9310019.1819.12
LPL10010001998.101008.288.30
LYG100100033,2002.3326,4002.352.31
MRTX10010001165.007205.80167.50
ORPH10010001004.371,0004.864.60
PYPL10010001271.222273.50270.99
RELX100100010030.2810030.3630.44
SAVE10010009924.402,00024.8324.64
SPCB10010001,0000.952301.191.19
SU100100010018.502020.0019.40
THO100100055106.14260122.00106.60
UNM10010002,03523.6510024.5724.47
YOLO100100010015.0010017.8816.30
Z10010001095.00797.5095.05
BBVA9999010,1006.277,5006.296.26
CNHI999904,00016.411517.7016.32
PHG9999010046.4210046.4646.47
UL9999040054.8340054.8954.91
MMM9696075178.43108179.38179.35
ABNB9539562169.351169.70169.80
XOM954253554.133154.4254.27
TKAT929201697.351,1087.417.33
GILT91910998.74999.159.04
HIBL85850357.50360.9960.00
AMHC8080020010.451,19211.8810.50
DNA+808004002.823003.523.49
HAE808005065.881372.0070.70
HIBB808001569.336085.3180.58
UPWK808009949.7610050.7050.65
QUOT79790996.00996.296.06
BEN75750129.701431.2930.50
BTG757501013.5713.673.59
NRG7575010938.9019942.6642.37
DPST74740200173.5010178.69179.00
MMAT71710614.80255.204.93
ACRE7070039915.121,09915.6715.13
LLY707004229.2515232.57229.97
RIOT70700126.50828.9727.21
ICLN676701,10022.281,30022.4022.31
U6767011131.001132.00131.30
QQQM66660800150.96800150.97150.97
COIN6565020234.00100240.00239.89
FGEN656501010.7020011.5411.08
ONON6565020038.1012039.5039.50
FOUR64640675.605082.0086.53
EQNR6363010024.011,10024.0624.00
FAS626201110.50300111.93110.50
RIO6161020066.871466.9566.88
AWK606002176.6070189.23178.50
BLNK60600129.611031.5030.16
MRK60600172.1616972.2972.27
IMMR5959026.602,0007.497.44
BNKU57570250.06650.2250.07
ABBV565601107.3110108.54107.40
FVRR5656015201.001204.56201.61
FCNCA5353000.0000.00814.80
STEM535302,68025.2510026.0025.25
ALLE5151045132.3250154.00135.84
AMWL51510110.5010010.7810.76
BNTX515105339.302348.50343.10
GREE51510527.967332.9032.70
OUNZ5151017,70017.2610,00017.2817.30
TMF515106029.6920029.9130.15
AAL500501019.903020.3519.89
FTNT5005020299.0030304.40298.00
GFI505002007.972008.608.36
GOOG5050022,802.00302,812.702,804.50
HLI5050010088.0010097.0092.28
LILM505004079.8010013.9210.99
PALL50500100184.01500185.72181.82
PPC50500227.0032329.0529.00
SLRC505009919.126019.4119.59
XPDI5050012,59810.061,96910.2310.06
YSG505004004.262084.394.26
AIG4949087553.5026954.0953.50
ERX494901,80022.1540022.4022.09
ZM4949020278.1040282.90278.00
BRK.B48480100273.487274.58274.58
MSFT484801295.7550296.00295.90
INMD464601152.0020155.00155.00
JNJ444406165.1750165.50165.37
KO44440654.22154.2954.28
BILL4242021272.02121279.80273.99
CRM4242030257.001259.51258.50
PILL42420217.517317.6517.65
BTB414101,5000.781,5001.000.80
OWLT414101005.451007.505.56
BLI40400123.7097526.2625.00
GIS4040050057.6510058.6058.43
MITK404001218.1029919.8618.65
RDS.A4040080041.7813641.8741.80
SAP40400200141.65278141.82141.52
SPIR404008014.056015.2715.01
AMBA39390100140.0610154.50152.00
DDS363603190.0050203.55199.65
EPAM363607591.003638.17616.00
FB363601359.0324360.10359.27
O36360167.6810068.0067.85
LMT353501336.0019339.33337.20
DFEN34340519.051,70019.0919.10
MU34340271.59172.8172.63
ENR3333029936.9411942.8337.15
PLUG330335025.7310026.4726.23
BGNE3232028390.1220405.00390.00
GPS313109923.051024.1523.30
MX31310817.1211917.3017.30
CD303003008.00809.859.00
CTAC303004010.0510010.4910.00
ETN303007154.0060162.99163.50
GTE303005000.573440.620.62
JWN30300226.509928.1427.71
NVTA303005030.00332.0331.87
QFIN303002520.77522.0021.10
SDGR303009058.109063.0060.20
SMPL303005033.503036.1035.12
MO28280848.13548.9048.29
SOXX282801461.00100461.93461.97
FRO27270807.667008.308.20
OVV27270528.359929.9928.37
BE262602018.522019.2018.51
DCRC2525097510.011,30010.0810.01
DOW252505056.2026956.6656.55
IGV25250100400.51100411.23409.58
LIFE2525020011.52411.9012.01
FTCH242409938.004939.9939.00
VUZI2424027810.78811.4511.45
BKSY2323050010.84111.6511.59
F232303512.8717212.9012.85
RA232302021.71521.9821.97
MRNA222203435.0040438.44437.00
SGOL2222015,60017.0315,60017.0417.06
SWAN2222010034.8016235.1035.09
BTX21210509.021009.999.64
NDAQ212102191.0030197.00192.64
YALA2121047.70608.007.70
ABCL20200121.032021.8421.44
DQ20200258.3010059.5058.66
NVAX202005230.0023230.30230.00
PD202005045.5520746.9246.87
PGNY20200458.003962.9960.24
SE2020020329.00300332.80329.27
TWTR20200262.60964.0063.17
V2020050220.601221.34221.35
WHR191908201.1080211.84205.00
CRTD181801,0002.852003.002.86
JKS18180145.6015047.3246.02
VT1818019103.12964106.86102.85
LMND17170670.201072.6070.44
SAM1717032508.714525.00520.84
BUD1616033058.4241958.5158.52
MA1616010338.2450339.77338.66
WSM1616015178.7030188.00185.15
AMD1515015103.302103.50103.27
AMZN1515013,355.0023,359.043,358.55
CHWY151501074.0420076.0075.58
JMIA151505018.6310019.4018.71
RAAS151501004.202004.414.20
SONY1515050110.5010114.23113.00
TDOC151501138.655139.75139.33
AZN141405058.535058.5958.63
CHKP1414035113.0050115.00113.13
LAC14140521.618022.2821.86
NFLX1414020569.00210580.00575.40
GNOG1313028018.0640020.5018.80
LPI131302072.59174.0072.54
MJ131301,90014.371,90015.4114.48
ASML121207852.56300853.69852.32
DBB121209920.066024.5521.10
LOW1212040206.5140208.49207.00
FTEK111103401.551891.701.70
GOOGL1111052,795.0012,797.002,796.55
JBLU111109914.5129915.0014.99
SCHD11110574.0011075.0074.17
SFY1111000.0000.0016.58
YCBD111101,5001.861,9892.092.09
BKR1010083923.4119923.8023.14
BLK101001848.633863.50848.00
BRKR101001277.301289.8382.10
CPE10100536.495037.6037.30
EVGO1010057.8058.258.10
FLGT10100586.0010091.6591.60
FWP101003006.191006.386.20
GLW101009937.201037.4337.37
GS101008373.0050379.49378.00
HYG101004,02087.9120088.0287.91
LAZR10100116.975017.4917.02
LSPD1010025122.591,065126.00125.94
LUV10100149.1514050.0649.40
MF101001474.06104.204.14
PLD1010070128.8680131.39128.86
PSX1010016064.4225066.3966.40
PTGX1010069914.3350016.6816.00
QYLD10100122.402,94122.6522.44
TLSA101003401.511001.831.56
TWLO1010070343.003351.67344.10
ARKG99040081.051882.9181.50
ACN88084332.2710339.60332.27
FSLY88011442.009943.7042.50
META880114.588014.7514.80
NKE88010155.601157.50155.65
ALPN70730010.1610014.0012.18
CCI7701185.0010189.50187.00
PGRE770908.105009.708.57
SHOP77011,426.5041,447.001,446.97
SNA77080206.087221.77210.00
XLB77060079.8160079.9479.99
NOTV660246.505447.4047.40
ASX5502008.201008.888.38
ENTG5501125.2444133.72133.72
LIT5501180.999083.2081.55
NAIL5501274.0010075.8074.00
NEM55030054.1010155.5054.75
OPTT550402.05242.152.14
PBI55026.69456.976.97
SGOC550426.40306.806.66
UMC5502,00011.4020011.8811.59
VBR550200159.09200176.93165.00
DDD440328.402029.0028.43
MP44010031.15231.5831.58
MSTR44010581.0325594.92587.00
PSTH44010019.718019.7219.74
AR33059916.001,00016.7516.50
CROX3301152.0020158.00153.35
EXPR33015.07685.205.20
IJH33020254.1020265.07263.42
IRTC3301,65560.00365.9764.87
LEGN33068043.5829045.5543.63
MELI33011,831.0091,858.951,840.12
PIXY3301,2721.111001.591.11
SBUX3301112.70100113.42112.73
SPR3309938.0019939.7338.70
SPYD33080038.0189939.0139.13
VTI3302225.2050228.40226.95
AMRX22025.0565.105.05
ARQQ22010016.0615038.0030.00
ATUS22020024.9550025.6025.59
AVCT2202002.511,3353.002.69
BFRA220985.326586.135.32
CLS2201998.0028.208.05
FPAC2201009.93810.109.93
HYLN220338.34608.528.52
IBKR220459.24560.4759.24
MSCI2209636.051683.00635.80
OHI2202631.2519931.9931.41
PTON2201100.00300101.99100.90
PXD220132149.51140150.50150.49
QLYS2205112.055116.60115.90
RETL22011185.005210.00214.00
RSI2209919.009919.8019.30
SJI2206922.179822.5522.55
SOL22016.592707.006.80
TAK2204,04716.9120017.2716.91
TTCF2209919.005019.6018.92
UWMC220306.85107.006.86
VVV2206028.914033.0630.71
XAIR2201,69011.153312.8812.88
AFRM11010107.3036109.90108.50
ALAC110811.292011.4511.29
API1109927.025229.5027.00
AQN110515.013415.9915.09
BBWI110259.005066.5064.43
BGS11018129.359930.3030.30
BILI110369.5015072.8071.72
BNY1101,00014.4916,00015.6614.54
CFLT1104065.10966.9066.90
CVX11010094.71396.9095.77
DGRO110251.0060051.3951.40
ESGC110240.851000.940.85
FSLR110291.8815096.0495.97
GSMG110991.975002.461.97
GTEK110539.8710040.8040.70
GTLS11030180.0130199.89188.00
HMC11069929.009430.4930.49
ILPT11030025.3010026.7026.67
INCY11010073.5052275.8275.00
JEPI110660.409960.9060.90
KBE11069948.0169951.7450.35
KR1109940.259940.9940.62
LIZI1103983.372003.563.37
MFA110504.4014.704.60
MGM11010040.8223041.3241.27
MIDU110155.005060.5757.50
MXCT11000.0000.0014.84
NEE110180.681284.9081.80
NNOX11020022.882223.4923.49
NWL1107523.6019924.3024.27
NXPI110100206.414207.77207.77
PANW1105464.074481.67477.80
RMO1101004.704994.954.95
SIRI1101,2995.90906.095.91
STSA1105004.484004.724.49
TLT110100150.20100150.46150.35
TTC110498.8610101.8798.86
TXT1109065.9410570.5468.00
WISA1101242.893293.382.89
A00020166.0040173.000.00
AAC00000.00210.100.00
AAC+0005000.844,6800.880.00
AAC=0005,0009.811009.940.00
AACG0001002.262002.530.00
AACIU0001,0009.9100.000.00
AADI00020025.223330.000.00
AAIC0003003.668,3003.780.00
AAIN00030023.1520027.030.00
AAMC0003524.409632.000.00
AAME0003503.003004.600.00
AAN0006024.0010030.710.00
AAOI0001556.50457.800.00
AAON0001064.001078.300.00
AAP0003200.55280214.670.00
AAQC+000100.50504.000.00
AAQC=00000.001,20011.000.00
AAT0004033.3000.000.00
AATC0003006.762008.690.00
AAU0004000.363,9000.430.00
AAWW0002870.562474.000.00
AAXJ0001080.0010491.000.00
AB000548.599051.000.00
ABC00010116.0717135.180.00
ABCB00000.001056.000.00
ABCM00060017.00122.880.00
ABEO000651.11231.250.00
ABEV0003002.9013.150.00
ABG0009171.00125187.230.00
ABGI00000.002509.880.00
ABIO0001402.921693.260.00
ABM0003,52835.009951.000.00
ABMD0003333.002410.000.00
ABOS00020014.0110020.400.00
ABR000117.841,59918.240.00
ABR-D00030023.4500.000.00
ABR-E00030023.2700.000.00
ABSI00000.004811.950.00
ABST000228.8050015.700.00
ABT00040125.1320126.560.00
ABUS000324.201,0704.600.00
ABVC0001,0002.001003.200.00
ACA00010045.0013051.640.00
ACAD0001016.0014517.400.00
ACAH00000.00110.000.00
ACAHW00090.5600.000.00
ACB000505.94506.500.00
ACBA0002,09010.0000.000.00
ACBAW0008660.404000.700.00
ACBI000722.7300.000.00
ACC0003047.68155.790.00
ACCD000544.403046.260.00
ACCO000628.503009.920.00
ACER0001,0002.205092.560.00
ACES00040064.4040071.430.00
ACET0006001.725008.910.00
ACEV0001,5009.884559.960.00
ACEVU00000.0020010.990.00
ACEVW0001,0000.544000.780.00
ACGL0009938.101951.000.00
ACGLN00030024.3820028.380.00
ACGLO00030024.0020028.010.00
ACGLP00030023.2220027.220.00
ACH00014520.473122.000.00
ACHC0001660.5600.000.00
ACHL0001005.701006.500.00
ACHR000109.101009.240.00
ACHR+00000.001001.800.00
ACHV0001507.315008.880.00
ACI00024130.292330.590.00
ACII0009989.402989.850.00
ACII+0001000.80273.450.00
ACII=00000.002,00010.160.00
ACIU0004006.351,0008.030.00
ACIW00000.0011239.390.00
ACKIU00000.0014,54710.260.00
ACKIW0003870.471,0000.580.00
ACLS0001244.261254.090.00
ACM0002561.01867.000.00
ACMR0001,76096.0020108.000.00
ACOR0004003.80155.890.00
ACP0001,00010.401,33311.310.00
ACP-A00030024.5020028.500.00
ACQRW0001000.9400.000.00
ACR00010011.1628318.500.00
ACR-C00040025.0110026.000.00
ACR-D00030023.5500.000.00
ACRO+0001000.8300.000.00
ACRS0001016.001018.000.00
ACRX0007,3070.821,0001.320.00
ACST000101.991,1232.200.00
ACT0005519.00729.000.00
ACTD0003009.012399.950.00
ACTDU00000.004012.510.00
ACTDW0007520.9900.000.00
ACTG0001002.005997.100.00
ACV000733.006236.800.00
ACVA0001018.029921.000.00
ACWI000297.0000.000.00
ACWV00030099.41300110.820.00
ACXP0001003.711006.200.00
ACY000236.20536.500.00
ADAG0005013.501115.370.00
ADAP000505.022006.090.00
ADC000369.502073.550.00
ADCT0001528.002531.100.00
ADER00000.00110.000.00
ADERU00000.0010010.300.00
ADERW0003,0000.68332.750.00
ADES0003096.004198.000.00
ADEX+0004810.502000.750.00
ADEX=00000.005010.700.00
ADF00000.0050010.740.00
ADF+00031.002002.130.00
ADGI0005125.0000.000.00
ADI00050166.74100173.780.00
ADIL000253.89204.750.00
ADILW0001450.346571.190.00
ADM00019959.603760.770.00
ADMA0002001.165001.380.00
ADMP000101.002,0001.080.00
ADMS000344.02505.500.00
ADN0008017.72998.470.00
ADNT000832.262736.620.00
ADNWW0007000.816001.380.00
ADOCR0004000.358370.380.00
ADOCW000500.104000.480.00
ADP00011194.92125201.680.00
ADPT00020038.03540.000.00
ADRA0001,5009.733009.800.00
ADRA+0001090.524340.700.00
ADRA=00000.0040010.040.00
ADS0001092.63160105.000.00
ADSK0001280.0050288.170.00
ADT000997.86998.450.00
ADTN000998.501527.160.00
ADTX0001,2501.574,0001.760.00
ADUS00010080.68286.300.00
ADV000208.07289.900.00
ADVM0003,0002.10502.490.00
ADVWW00051.0000.000.00
ADX0007719.602420.560.00
ADXN000304.0025010.900.00
ADXS0002000.464,0000.540.00
AE00040025.00135.000.00
AEAC00000.00110.000.00
AEACU00000.0020010.300.00
AEACW0001,0000.572000.750.00
AEE0007281.75791.640.00
AEF00000.003458.800.00
AEFC00040024.8520028.640.00
AEHAU00010010.0400.000.00
AEHL00012.455453.070.00
AEHR0009910.509011.790.00
AEI0009002.293002.600.00
AEIS0002079.75190.980.00
AEL0002023.10136.000.00
AEL-A00030025.5720029.570.00
AEL-B00030025.9500.000.00
AEM0005652.703054.750.00
AENZ00000.001002.000.00
AEO00010025.941027.160.00
AEP0001382.01283.990.00
AEPPL00000.0020051.300.00
AEPPZ00000.008054.000.00
AER0005051.4015055.900.00
AERI0001009.064013.610.00
AES0001023.601025.000.00
AESE0007401.381002.100.00
AEVA00028.79999.990.00
AEVA+0002001.91503.300.00
AEY0008,5712.401003.400.00
AEYE0005009.009913.000.00
AEZS0009000.555,5010.790.00
AFAQW0002000.5300.000.00
AFB00029214.6220015.310.00
AFCG0005020.005024.490.00
AFG00013118.7350134.670.00
AFGB00011027.0000.000.00
AFGC00030024.8400.000.00
AFGD00030026.2500.000.00
AFGE00030025.2900.000.00
AFI0002001.293003.380.00
AFIB0002509.069010.500.00
AFIF0001009.5000.000.00
AFIN0002,4748.067298.590.00
AFINO0002,00025.561,00028.890.00
AFINP00030024.5820027.580.00
AFK0005020.0000.000.00
AFL00029951.2319952.200.00
AFMD0005006.001007.200.00
AFT00000.0025115.990.00
AFTR=0001959.9600.000.00
AFYA0001018.714228.880.00
AG00010011.986012.540.00
AGAC00000.001,50110.000.00
AGAC+0007390.476000.500.00
AGAC=0002769.9800.000.00
AGBA00000.0020010.880.00
AGBAR0005,0000.208730.340.00
AGBAW000500.1010.310.00
AGC0001,20010.2012010.500.00
AGCB0002009.735,00010.190.00
AGCO00050121.4450125.520.00
AGCUU00010010.5080012.010.00
AGCWW0001232.225772.920.00
AGD00010010.5810012.580.00
AGE0008010.918000.990.00
AGEN00000.0016.920.00
AGFS000500.85112.660.00
AGFY00010022.75824.400.00
AGG00055115.3555116.190.00
AGGRU00000.002259.950.00
AGGRW000150.3500.000.00
AGI000997.15997.600.00
AGIL00010012.105015.810.00
AGILW00000.001001.870.00
AGIO000544.00548.000.00
AGL00000.0012946.800.00
AGLE000105.411007.920.00
AGM0001082.191129.930.00
AGM-C00030025.7100.000.00
AGM-D00030024.8920028.890.00
AGM-E00030025.0700.000.00
AGM-F00030024.4220028.420.00
AGM-G00030024.3500.000.00
AGMH0001006.0030011.890.00
AGNC000115.8065016.200.00
AGNCM00019025.6700.000.00
AGNCN00019025.8820028.030.00
AGNCO00019025.8500.000.00
AGNCP00019025.2220027.420.00
AGNG00010026.6300.000.00
AGO00010045.6010047.000.00
AGO-F0003018.0000.000.00
AGR0003345.4500.000.00
AGRI0002102.251002.870.00
AGRIW0001120.59300.750.00
AGRO0002248.159910.940.00
AGRX0005,0001.001,7001.500.00
AGS00000.00116.420.00
AGTC00053.201,5003.530.00
AGTI0001517.5552023.000.00
AGX0005043.28348.000.00
AGYS0004038.1900.000.00
AGZD00010046.0000.000.00
AHCO00045017.80729.890.00
AHH00000.001,00015.000.00
AHH-A00030024.7520028.750.00
AHL-C00030025.1520027.960.00
AHL-D00030025.5920029.590.00
AHL-E00030024.2450028.240.00
AHPAU000310.0200.000.00
AHPI0005406.181008.270.00
AHT00010014.009914.900.00
AIA000575.009083.000.00
AIC00020025.0020027.300.00
AIEQ00040036.7510045.880.00
AIF0001015.3020915.990.00
AIG-A00030025.4800.000.00
AIH0005003.315003.820.00
AIHS0001890.5070,6280.800.00
AIKI0001,5000.715,0000.830.00
AIM0002631.961002.100.00
AIMC000550.55355.000.00
AINC00000.00221.150.00
AINV0009912.8200.000.00
AIO0001026.351827.120.00
AIR00010030.0110034.500.00
AIRC00020047.452253.590.00
AIRG00000.0010015.930.00
AIRI0003001.005001.120.00
AIRT00000.001445.000.00
AIRTP00030023.0029925.110.00
AIT0002078.1900.000.00
AIV000996.53996.990.00
AIZ00010110.1912169.330.00
AIZN00030025.3420029.340.00
AJG00015138.0515158.000.00
AJRD000639.9522544.530.00
AJX00078212.55515.880.00
AJXA00020025.5000.000.00
AKAM00060105.0180109.020.00
AKBA0001,0002.731172.970.00
AKIC00000.001009.850.00
AKICW0004000.454000.750.00
AKO.A00018.18121.550.00
AKO.B000110.49126.410.00
AKR00000.006540.000.00
AKRO0004022.262530.000.00
AKTS0002009.201379.980.00
AKTX0005001.511001.940.00
AKU0002001.742163.200.00
AKUS00020010.00114.870.00
AKYA00000.001623.500.00
AL-A00030024.9120028.910.00
ALACR00000.001,3000.720.00
ALACW0004000.261000.390.00
ALB0002217.36150223.000.00
ALBO0001528.007033.000.00
ALC000280.1110086.140.00
ALCO00015030.001538.000.00
ALDX000207.65508.900.00
ALE00000.002271.070.00
ALEC00020022.6012029.050.00
ALEX00000.009123.920.00
ALF0001006.605007.250.00
ALG00000.005156.800.00
ALGM00011824.499533.960.00
ALGN0005708.0110719.630.00
ALGS0005013.502418.500.00
ALGT0003186.5530198.000.00
ALHC0006017.5533821.000.00
ALIM00000.001506.750.00
ALIN-A0001865.903009.450.00
ALIN-B00010,0000.013009.450.00
ALIN-E0002004.503009.450.00
ALIT+0002001.51333.550.00
ALJJ0001,3000.823,0001.640.00
ALK000155.309959.320.00
ALKS00060028.1529832.000.00
ALKT0001424.40332.000.00
ALL00012125.0012137.790.00
ALL-B00030025.0500.000.00
ALL-G00030024.9720028.970.00
ALL-H00030025.7800.000.00
ALL-I00030025.7520029.750.00
ALLK0001105.001115.000.00
ALLO0002021.005026.490.00
ALLT00000.008017.500.00
ALLY-A0001024.983027.000.00
ALNY0008180.003188.000.00
ALOT00000.007116.400.00
ALP-Q00030024.0420028.040.00
ALRM0001075.0050089.990.00
ALRN0001001.031001.150.00
ALSN0007035.2510039.620.00
ALT00010014.5020016.000.00
ALTG-A00010025.6000.000.00
ALTM00020050.001079.000.00
ALTO00000.001065.050.00
ALTR0001060.0010076.000.00
ALTU0001609.7750010.000.00
ALTUW0005000.571,0000.690.00
ALTY00010013.0400.000.00
ALV00040084.7540084.910.00
ALVR0001022.00526.000.00
ALX00020240.0070271.000.00
ALXO0001170.00180.000.00
ALYA0007002.106,6862.810.00
ALZN0002252.25502.750.00
AM000999.639910.000.00
AMAL00000.001,07116.010.00
AMAM0005013.1920020.960.00
AMAO0004,9739.8800.000.00
AMAOW000100.499000.700.00
AMBC00000.007219.990.00
AMBO000281.443001.580.00
AMBP0002010.1347011.100.00
AMBP+0005001.952,0002.500.00
AMCR000511.699912.760.00
AMCX00010045.0020047.000.00
AME0002125.8819137.520.00
AMED0001160.0040183.220.00
AMEH0007185.101490.000.00
AMG00000.008171.570.00
AMGN000100215.3620220.430.00
AMH00024939.37440.780.00
AMH-F00030023.6620027.660.00
AMH-G00030023.6920027.690.00
AMH-H00030025.4820029.480.00
AMHCW000120.4000.000.00
AMKR0009925.014028.700.00
AMLP0009930.819933.400.00
AMN000150106.61150117.000.00
AMOM00045029.072235.970.00
AMOT00000.003534.200.00
AMP00020250.3220259.000.00
AMPE0002,8901.554151.900.00
AMPG0001,0403.006504.600.00
AMPI+000100.50312.880.00
AMPY0001003.872004.670.00
AMR00010043.421048.000.00
AMRC0002360.005100.000.00
AMRK0005052.277862.380.00
AMRN000402.68206.000.00
AMRS0009913.371,69913.810.00
AMS000122.894003.100.00
AMSC00040012.504216.040.00
AMSF00000.00262.000.00
AMST000501.612002.200.00
AMSWA00000.00128.320.00
AMT00021287.053295.000.00
AMTB00000.004025.450.00
AMTI00010020.004931.300.00
AMTX0009912.86413.900.00
AMWD0005047.17677.760.00
AMX0001,09917.0029920.000.00
AMYT0001009.50313.120.00
AMZA000123.9040030.000.00
AN0009118.9351126.480.00
ANAB0002523.73330.000.00
ANAC+0003,5460.60293.160.00
ANAT00011185.715220.200.00
ANDE00000.007531.400.00
ANEB00000.00508.000.00
ANET0002340.001361.000.00
ANF0009937.382538.000.00
ANGI000999.7049912.650.00
ANGL000232.0000.000.00
ANGN00000.0015016.550.00
ANGO0003021.0000.000.00
ANIK0004035.0500.000.00
ANIP00012027.001540.000.00
ANIX000104.029005.240.00
ANNX0005017.5000.000.00
ANPC0002003.411004.000.00
ANSS00050348.074360.130.00
ANTE00052.505003.100.00
ANTM00025371.941392.370.00
ANVS00010029.11233.500.00
ANZUW000150.3500.000.00
AOA00000.00874.950.00
AOD0002008.1950010.500.00
AON0004288.804292.000.00
AOS000455.001073.000.00
AOSL000126.8819931.300.00
AOUT00049924.167927.000.00
AP00000.0018.380.00
AP+00000.001002.200.00
APA0001318.6211219.220.00
APACU000210.0000.000.00
APAM0001048.001050.750.00
APD00050257.3940268.750.00
APDN0005005.002,0506.500.00
APEI0006023.593528.600.00
APEN0001407.0800.000.00
APG0001019.5030023.500.00
APGB+0001000.99636.900.00
APGB=00000.001910.000.00
APH0003073.0220077.070.00
APLE00019914.604016.250.00
APLS0003032.5010034.200.00
APLT0003814.09316.960.00
APM000452.22403.100.00
APO00019058.5019060.100.00
APO-A0001524.9720027.800.00
APO-B00030025.0600.000.00
APOG0007226.5029641.530.00
APOP0001005.45506.700.00
APP0004773.4827074.880.00
APPF0002103.30100130.530.00
APPH0005006.50508.740.00
APPHW0001,0001.401,0005.300.00
APPN000195.003105.000.00
APPS0001355.501065.780.00
APR00000.008941.100.00
APSG0006,0009.7219.810.00
APSG+0001,0000.831061.100.00
APSG=0001009.902014.650.00
APTO0005002.364003.400.00
APTS0009910.4919913.000.00
APTV0003140.55100148.900.00
APTX00012.35262.500.00
APVO00000.0020019.050.00
APWC000102.491003.930.00
APYX000309.0000.000.00
AQB0001803.999004.300.00
AQMS000101.961502.300.00
AQNA00010027.0020029.860.00
AQNB00030025.7020029.700.00
AQST0002024.001,4544.900.00
AQUA0009931.009938.890.00
AQWA00030016.4800.000.00
ARAV0009001.28605.180.00
ARAY0001253.46803.830.00
ARBG00000.00110.000.00
ARBGU00000.001,00010.360.00
ARBGW000160.304880.850.00
ARC00022.9514.160.00
ARCB00067068.551179.960.00
ARCE00010020.0000.000.00
ARCH0005061.282078.500.00
ARCO00015.002036.290.00
ARCT0001548.00555.000.00
ARD000720.00133.000.00
ARDC00015015.5000.000.00
ARDS000253.001005.700.00
ARDX0001301.293,0171.370.00
ARE00080189.7030203.220.00
AREC000501.901,0002.430.00
ARES0002764.366077.570.00
ARGD00010025.226826.220.00
ARGO00000.002054.500.00
ARGO-A00030025.3610027.820.00
ARGT0001022.195038.000.00
ARGX0002309.559350.000.00
ARI000114.889915.250.00
ARKF00069951.0169951.980.00
ARKO0001119.205011.180.00
ARKOW00060.801005.600.00
ARKQ00040078.2147081.490.00
ARKR00000.008020.000.00
ARKW000200137.72240146.910.00
ARKX0001,40019.219920.600.00
ARL00000.0010020.000.00
ARLO000995.75996.400.00
ARLP000998.80999.720.00
ARMK00010030.1010036.000.00
ARMP000503.26203.980.00
ARNA0001058.16461.970.00
ARNC0009930.7019932.900.00
AROC000756.685008.510.00
ARQT0003017.0453129.980.00
ARR00030310.509910.980.00
ARR-C00010025.3755026.580.00
ARRWU00000.0018510.140.00
ARRWW0002000.4600.000.00
ARRY0006516.962018.930.00
ARTA000109.6500.000.00
ARTAU00000.0020010.290.00
ARTAW000150.3010,0001.190.00
ARTL0009490.791,0000.980.00
ARTLW0002,2000.051500.700.00
ARTNA00010037.2010038.970.00
ARTW0003,0003.2283.580.00
ARVL000512.259912.940.00
ARVN000589.005110.000.00
ARW0003591.006134.000.00
ARWR000260.001066.900.00
ASA000518.9950121.970.00
ASAI00030015.0000.000.00
ASAQ0008,0009.70110.200.00
ASAQ+0001,0000.536,0000.650.00
ASAX00000.00110.000.00
ASAXU00000.002,00010.230.00
ASAXW0001,0000.532670.590.00
ASB0001010.192235.940.00
ASB-E00030025.6020029.600.00
ASB-F00030025.4300.000.00
ASC0004003.003003.450.00
ASEA00020013.7512019.730.00
ASG000258.521,3369.000.00
ASGI00000.0016421.390.00
ASGN00015101.7140121.000.00
ASH00000.001796.400.00
ASHR00010037.305,10039.160.00
ASHS00030037.008053.500.00
ASIX0006232.5000.000.00
ASLE0004414.0020015.000.00
ASLEW00000.002004.670.00
ASLN0005002.804873.170.00
ASMB0001503.09283.250.00
ASND00010108.0060208.690.00
ASO00019940.509944.840.00
ASPAU00050010.1500.000.00
ASPAW0001,0000.3900.000.00
ASPC00000.00110.000.00
ASPCW000120.4000.000.00
ASPN0001042.252443.800.00
ASPS0002297.5649910.290.00
ASPU0001,1104.702995.810.00
ASR00000.0040200.000.00
ASRT0006500.805001.070.00
ASRV00000.00307.000.00
ASTC0003000.961001.190.00
ASTE00000.00361.720.00
ASTR000308.902009.090.00
ASTRW0002002.302003.000.00
ASTS00020010.269013.260.00
ASTSW0009003.011004.590.00
ASUR0001004.003411.920.00
ASYS00050011.112013.000.00
ASZ00000.001009.790.00
ASZ+0001000.911001.320.00
ASZ=0005,0009.8910010.300.00
ATA+0001340.487,0000.710.00
ATAI00020014.7415016.450.00
ATAQ+000100.5000.000.00
ATAX0002006.475006.550.00
ATC00020022.051225.320.00
ATCO00010015.002,09916.800.00
ATCO-D00020025.5000.000.00
ATCO-H00010025.245026.500.00
ATCO-I00020024.1200.000.00
ATCOL00000.001,00027.800.00
ATCX000999.1239910.800.00
ATEC0005011.5050016.500.00
ATEN00027412.0059915.000.00
ATEX00050054.5000.000.00
ATGE00010027.61850.000.00
ATH0001252.061685.000.00
ATH-A00030027.5320031.530.00
ATH-B00030025.0020029.000.00
ATH-C00030026.2720030.270.00
ATH-D00030023.7520027.750.00
ATHA00019.0020010.950.00
ATHE0005001.241001.330.00
ATHM00030040.505049.300.00
ATHN0001009.602014.340.00
ATHN+0001,0041.0000.000.00
ATHX0002101.32101.850.00
ATI0001998.8012819.150.00
ATIF000103.455003.740.00
ATIP0001,5003.151003.870.00
ATIP+0001,0000.502,5000.750.00
ATKR00076084.1256087.340.00
ATLC0005049.9112116.000.00
ATLCP00030022.9300.000.00
ATMR+0003060.801001.240.00
ATMR=000529.921,82710.200.00
ATNF0002,0005.651006.840.00
ATNFW000100.50983.230.00
ATNI00000.0020059.450.00
ATNM00026.002208.700.00
ATNX0001393.271523.570.00
ATO000787.80391.980.00
ATOM00034920.859923.200.00
ATOS0001003.306003.420.00
ATR00000.006131.490.00
ATRA0001214.0010017.000.00
ATRC0002062.50574.000.00
ATRO000306.004823.150.00
ATRS00000.001004.350.00
ATSG0009924.58228.470.00
ATSPT00000.005,1399.800.00
ATTO00010029.2010030.000.00
ATVCW000120.412,0981.990.00
ATXI0001,1251.5022.950.00
ATXS00019.00111.600.00
ATY0002427.00998.680.00
AU00010014.621016.000.00
AUB00000.002041.650.00
AUBAP00030025.6500.000.00
AUBN00010031.3500.000.00
AUD0003002.951003.790.00
AUDC0001530.505039.000.00
AUMN00010.442000.460.00
AUPH0001022.64224.200.00
AURC00000.0020010.500.00
AURCW0005001.06752.600.00
AUS00010,0009.8610011.990.00
AUS+00041.0000.000.00
AUTL000455.761,0007.250.00
AUTO00000.006003.500.00
AUUD0002302.212003.440.00
AUUDW00000.004001.430.00
AUVI0001756.401009.750.00
AUY000103.842014.250.00
AVA000537.0000.000.00
AVAH0004007.34309.800.00
AVAL0008065.601,0006.710.00
AVAN0004859.682,1509.790.00
AVAN+0001,0000.661,0000.800.00
AVAV0003082.001591.300.00
AVB00027217.7950225.940.00
AVCO0004,5800.89901.070.00
AVCTW0007,0000.101,0000.500.00
AVD00025013.0050015.820.00
AVDG00035028.9500.000.00
AVDL000106.001009.600.00
AVDR00035029.1000.000.00
AVDV00010061.5000.000.00
AVEO00025.601007.430.00
AVGO0005485.1720505.900.00
AVGR0002000.7510.840.00
AVID00019924.751328.900.00
AVIR00025027.721031.850.00
AVK0008318.292718.920.00
AVLR0001186.3340198.600.00
AVNS0001028.192033.390.00
AVNT00000.002554.040.00
AVNW0001729.655045.000.00
AVPTW0002201.41322.150.00
AVRO000105.622506.690.00
AVT0001528.869942.950.00
AVTE00000.00139.000.00
AVTR0002038.10543.990.00
AVTX0003002.101002.590.00
AVUS0004063.0000.000.00
AVUV0002058.0700.000.00
AVXL0009917.309918.800.00
AVY00000.007225.370.00
AVYA00000.0010032.450.00
AWAY0001,19927.071,10027.810.00
AWF00040010.2328012.610.00
AWH000853.20503.890.00
AWI0001897.0000.000.00
AWP0002496.302,4146.640.00
AWR000679.4500.000.00
AWRE0001601.621005.000.00
AWX00000.001004.880.00
AX0002342.0010049.000.00
AXDX000205.2167.990.00
AXGN0001215.502819.100.00
AXL0001997.211999.210.00
AXLA00025,0003.055003.400.00
AXNX00000.00978.600.00
AXON00025172.271180.000.00
AXP000100163.451165.470.00
AXS00000.0017548.840.00
AXS-E00030023.4920027.480.00
AXSM000830.251732.260.00
AXTA0002026.703029.000.00
AXTI0001307.75148.250.00
AXU0004721.593111.800.00
AY0003435.004339.760.00
AYI0002150.001175.000.00
AYLA00000.00122.000.00
AYRO0001003.301003.650.00
AYTU0001802.80203.000.00
AZEK0005035.2519940.000.00
AZO00021,600.0000.000.00
AZPN00013121.207142.000.00
AZRE000519.5017126.980.00
AZUL0009919.0029925.440.00
AZYO000247.0067111.000.00
B0002040.021051.070.00
BAB000532.0000.000.00
BAC-B00030024.8800.000.00
BAC-E00030023.3720027.370.00
BAC-K00030025.4000.000.00
BAC-L000491,408.188661,493.000.00
BAC-M00030024.9100.000.00
BAC-N00010026.1620028.730.00
BAC-O00020025.7920028.380.00
BAC-P00030023.9911627.990.00
BAH0008075.00782.780.00
BAK00024919.6054926.190.00
BAL0002045.8000.000.00
BALY00000.001468.940.00
BAM000453.38455.550.00
BAMH00041824.0020027.950.00
BAMI0001,90025.301,00027.500.00
BAMR000245.00260.130.00
BANC-E00030023.3500.000.00
BAND00019100.0016105.000.00
BANF00000.0017458.140.00
BAOS0003101.654522.240.00
BAP00016095.0050111.000.00
BARK00017.661997.900.00
BARK+00051.001002.000.00
BASE0005033.002242.650.00
BATL00056.6700.000.00
BATRA00000.003029.500.00
BATRK0002825.053425.490.00
BATT000116.7110019.500.00
BAX00036080.6116083.190.00
BBAR0001,0002.765004.590.00
BBBY0002022.8810025.500.00
BBC00000.0016761.000.00
BBCP0002007.003411.600.00
BBD00013.5013.900.00
BBDC0001999.979011.050.00
BBDO00012.8914.330.00
BBGI0004542.201,0003.200.00
BBH0002215.0000.000.00
BBI0001000.714000.800.00
BBIO0001544.50367.000.00
BBN000526.0000.000.00
BBQ0002511.604022.470.00
BBSI0001064.1900.000.00
BBW0002015.501618.700.00
BBY000150107.0190108.620.00
BC0001288.7018102.770.00
BC-B00030027.2120029.300.00
BCAB00010029.872535.400.00
BCAC00000.009910.950.00
BCACU00000.00811.120.00
BCACW0003,0000.6600.000.00
BCAT0005019.7000.000.00
BCBP0001007.5000.000.00
BCC00019950.001056.500.00
BCDA000202.504053.570.00
BCE0008050.661051.000.00
BCEI0001042.601045.600.00
BCEL0003005.552006.860.00
BCH000915.585,00022.960.00
BCI00010026.0900.000.00
BCLI000203.311503.960.00
BCO000766.5913080.850.00
BCOR00000.0061616.450.00
BCOV000507.639912.140.00
BCPC0008120.0000.000.00
BCRX0003014.7510017.000.00
BCS0003,5009.943,0009.960.00
BCTX000307.201007.790.00
BCTXW00000.001,00010.000.00
BCV-A00030023.4900.000.00
BCX0003998.625999.600.00
BCYC00015015.5010071.360.00
BCYP00010,0009.8000.000.00
BDC0001047.2900.000.00
BDJ000259.5029810.180.00
BDL0005023.19129.990.00
BDN00055312.9949914.000.00
BDR0002001.077001.150.00
BDRY00029930.0523932.000.00
BDSI00013.75904.310.00
BDSX0001008.003014.500.00
BDTX0005009.151510.640.00
BDX0008242.4445265.000.00
BEAM0002095.014100.000.00
BECN000745.5010054.980.00
BECO0001023.0000.000.00
BEDU0005002.403003.080.00
BEEM0001026.8720031.110.00
BELFA0005010.0000.000.00
BELFB00050010.002012.000.00
BENE0001009.8800.000.00
BENER0003500.271,2000.330.00
BENEU00000.0010012.000.00
BENEW0002250.4120,0000.470.00
BEP000737.6080040.230.00
BEP-A00030024.0020028.000.00
BEPC0001539.758049.480.00
BEPH00030023.9844026.700.00
BERY00019959.6019961.600.00
BETZ0001,09929.728031.620.00
BF.A0001062.003072.210.00
BF.B00020067.766271.400.00
BFAM000100135.50100156.200.00
BFI000208.8830011.620.00
BFIIW0001,0001.651403.600.00
BFK00015015.1500.000.00
BFLY+0001002.9114.500.00
BFS00000.00645.560.00
BFS-D00030023.9800.000.00
BFS-E00030024.6820028.680.00
BFTR00000.00462.590.00
BG00020071.813078.490.00
BGCP0002002.0515.320.00
BGFV00089924.1711026.150.00
BGH00048512.2817018.120.00
BGI0001002.204,0002.650.00
BGIO000505.143,3355.230.00
BGR000308.01209.120.00
BGRY00096.6410010.000.00
BGRYW0002501.031001.750.00
BGSF000259.50213.480.00
BGSX0001,9009.6000.000.00
BGSX+000150.6300.000.00
BGT0001512.8000.000.00
BGX00050211.9320015.170.00
BGY000356.105306.620.00
BH00000.005340.000.00
BH.A00000.003869.650.00
BHAT0001,5000.556840.670.00
BHC000526.0030028.500.00
BHE00000.0040029.190.00
BHF00000.0020049.690.00
BHFAL00011026.5000.000.00
BHFAN00030024.6920028.690.00
BHFAO00030026.4300.000.00
BHFAP00030025.4300.000.00
BHG000208.861,0999.650.00
BHK0001016.2000.000.00
BHLB0007522.5040024.690.00
BHR0004274.203495.350.00
BHR-B0005021.1600.000.00
BHSE00000.002410.000.00
BHSEW0001,5000.281,6900.300.00
BHTG0001001.182251.650.00
BHVN0001125.0014145.000.00
BIB000586.00100120.000.00
BIBL0003043.4400.000.00
BIDU0004156.654158.700.00
BIF00000.00521.930.00
BIG0004044.607047.400.00
BIGC0009053.3510860.000.00
BIGZ00000.001,00022.860.00
BIL00000.00301155.000.00
BIMI0003,2730.662000.830.00
BIO0002760.0021,000.000.00
BIOC0001,0003.668104.150.00
BIOL0005000.641,7020.740.00
BIOT00000.00110.200.00
BIOTU00000.009010.000.00
BIOTW0001000.422000.910.00
BIOX0001012.451,95014.300.00
BIP0001053.103057.000.00
BIP-A00010024.4020027.000.00
BIP-B0001024.9520027.130.00
BIPC00020057.0000.000.00
BIT00013818.0000.000.00
BITE00000.00110.000.00
BITE+000100.5000.000.00
BITE=00000.00110.040.00
BITF0005004.003,0006.300.00
BITQ00021218.0035028.500.00
BIVI000806.5110010.000.00
BIZD0005016.002017.470.00
BJ000255.0029360.620.00
BJK00060046.7000.000.00
BJRI0009928.009950.000.00
BK00029948.9929950.390.00
BKCC0001,0002.705054.750.00
BKCH0001020.0000.000.00
BKD00016.172197.800.00
BKE00019936.669941.700.00
BKEP0001042.402853.590.00
BKEPP00000.003,0008.500.00
BKH000363.411073.310.00
BKI0006070.5213579.750.00
BKLN00045022.0345022.780.00
BKN00000.0020023.000.00
BKNG000112,325.63202,349.990.00
BKSY+0005001.422,5001.890.00
BKT0001,0006.101,5006.510.00
BKTI0004002.642,0003.250.00
BKYI0002,9543.221003.870.00
BL0001115.001125.000.00
BLBD0003015.901427.980.00
BLCM0003002.602043.140.00
BLCN0003042.202248.990.00
BLCT0008003.011,0003.200.00
BLD0009204.291227.000.00
BLDE000110.219810.780.00
BLDEW0001401.96603.040.00
BLDG00020030.1900.000.00
BLDP000614.625016.230.00
BLDR0004051.5021954.000.00
BLE00015015.0100.000.00
BLFS00010044.921,17448.200.00
BLFY0001,00011.1112014.940.00
BLL0006091.906094.500.00
BLMN0001022.199926.450.00
BLND0002114.703016.500.00
BLOK000145.0060048.360.00
BLPH0001063.653004.170.00
BLRX0007002.57503.000.00
BLSA00000.00811.160.00
BLTS0001009.561009.800.00
BLTSU00000.001,40410.160.00
BLTSW0004950.611006.390.00
BLU00000.002107.310.00
BLUA00000.00110.000.00
BLUA+000120.4000.000.00
BLUA=00000.008010.600.00
BLUE0001017.14218.990.00
BLV00050100.00100107.000.00
BLX00010014.332823.000.00
BMA0001014.9060019.990.00
BMBL0001052.101054.900.00
BME0003147.156049.000.00
BMEA0001008.62519.800.00
BMED000628.0000.000.00
BMEZ0001027.112529.390.00
BMI000195.001105.000.00
BML-G00030022.3400.000.00
BML-H00030021.9920025.920.00
BML-J00030025.1111425.740.00
BML-L00030023.5520027.550.00
BMO0001096.0015101.770.00
BMRA0005003.005516.000.00
BMRC000925.0036539.830.00
BMRN0005075.5020079.980.00
BMTX00000.00515.630.00
BMTX+0001,0001.231,0001.930.00
BMY0005060.25460.780.00
BND00010085.882087.000.00
BNDD0005024.9700.000.00
BNDW0002379.0000.000.00
BNDX0001756.904358.590.00
BNED000109.6059911.480.00
BNFT000305.003514.350.00
BNGOW00000.001005.150.00
BNIXU0002,00010.1800.000.00
BNKD00000.007238.780.00
BNL0009924.8000.000.00
BNO0003,00019.673,70019.690.00
BNR0008118.6620022.000.00
BNS0001058.701862.330.00
BNSO0001005.89156.440.00
BNTC00033.002214.300.00
BOAC00000.0012510.350.00
BOAC+0001,0000.831001.480.00
BOAS00000.00110.000.00
BOAS+000160.3000.000.00
BOAS=00000.001,00011.000.00
BODY+0002001.367003.090.00
BOE0001511.0027712.640.00
BOH-A00030024.2000.000.00
BOKF0001075.0000.000.00
BOLT00010010.125018.000.00
BON000256.959011.100.00
BOOM0001230.30548.350.00
BOOT00037074.0132095.990.00
BORR000100.651500.730.00
BOSC000103.2115.210.00
BOTZ0009938.609940.860.00
BOWX000159.9550010.470.00
BOWXW00031.202004.000.00
BOX0001,09922.009923.980.00
BOXL0002002.031002.420.00
BPMC000195.005107.700.00
BPOP00010068.60877.500.00
BPOPM00000.0020029.270.00
BPOPN00000.002,75028.100.00
BPT0001201.0015.100.00
BPTH000423.385005.370.00
BPTS00000.0023913.800.00
BPYPM00080024.6650026.790.00
BPYPN00030021.3500.000.00
BPYPO00030023.0520027.050.00
BPYPP00030022.9400.000.00
BQ0001902.203002.640.00
BR00023158.0027174.500.00
BRBR0003,09929.05235.000.00
BRBS0002015.0050018.200.00
BRCN0001701.551002.080.00
BREZR00000.0013,0000.240.00
BREZW00070.486000.680.00
BRF00000.0010025.000.00
BRFS00000.00506.400.00
BRG0002118.601,59016.800.00
BRG-C00010025.4100.000.00
BRG-D00010025.0200.000.00
BRID000151.0140016.000.00
BRIV0008809.4200.000.00
BRIVW0001000.621,0001.140.00
BRK.A0001400,000.001427,753.000.00
BRKL000113.504014.500.00
BRKS0005079.662111.200.00
BRLIR0001,5000.347000.380.00
BRLIU00000.0020011.300.00
BRLIW0009840.381,0000.590.00
BRMK00067910.009910.290.00
BRMK+00000.002,0000.140.00
BRN0003,7002.241,8992.800.00
BRO0004055.20960.310.00
BROG00088.2610014.890.00
BRP00000.001437.800.00
BRPMW0001000.6700.000.00
BRQS0008000.642000.750.00
BRSP0005999.3549910.310.00
BRT0002004.751428.220.00
BRW00000.004004.870.00
BRX0002521.019928.380.00
BRY0002601.923996.050.00
BRZU00010085.4210090.000.00
BSA00010124.996226.220.00
BSAC0004015.19124.580.00
BSBR000996.292998.170.00
BSCO00010022.0500.000.00
BSET00010015.0010024.000.00
BSGAR00000.002011.000.00
BSGM0002002.293003.500.00
BSIG00030024.001038.180.00
BSJM00010023.2000.000.00
BSKYW000120.412,0001.200.00
BSL00010014.0000.000.00
BSM0004011.0019911.990.00
BSMX00000.0057.250.00
BSN0003009.9130010.080.00
BSN+0003000.843001.750.00
BST000852.832154.000.00
BSTZ0003839.241240.470.00
BSV0009782.001183.450.00
BSVN00000.0030329.230.00
BSX0007042.917044.090.00
BSY0006063.31567.000.00
BTAI00020028.958430.000.00
BTAL0001016.954019.830.00
BTAQ0003009.891,0009.990.00
BTAQW0003000.631,0000.780.00
BTCS00016.78309.360.00
BTCY0001,0002.701,0003.410.00
BTEC000550.0010066.600.00
BTEK0001031.0000.000.00
BTI00010036.3020036.620.00
BTN0001002.8914.130.00
BTNB0001009.7850010.050.00
BTO0002538.005043.130.00
BTRS0002010.53512.890.00
BTRSW00000.006007.230.00
BTTR00000.005004.350.00
BTWN0002009.771,0209.830.00
BTWNU000105.001,00010.700.00
BTWNW0002000.601,0001.100.00
BTZ0004,00014.319015.700.00
BUG00099930.915031.400.00
BUI0004022.0000.000.00
BUR00010,00010.0040012.800.00
BURL0005280.1980314.500.00
BUYZ00010045.60264.000.00
BUZZ00010024.671026.820.00
BV00000.00129.000.00
BVH000122.585030.700.00
BVN000507.075997.740.00
BVS00000.003215.660.00
BVXV0002002.142002.690.00
BW0001545.931436.550.00
BW-A00030023.0800.000.00
BWA00029940.6139943.500.00
BWAC00011.003710.110.00
BWACW0002720.561000.850.00
BWAY00000.001009.000.00
BWBBP00020024.4020028.300.00
BWEN0007002.783003.500.00
BWG00020012.41212.800.00
BWMX0001434.221,10045.000.00
BWSN00010025.1110026.160.00
BWXT0001050.191,50060.000.00
BX00070127.5830128.840.00
BXC0001045.351050.940.00
BXMT00019930.1030431.650.00
BXMX00000.001215.590.00
BXP00055107.0625113.440.00
BXRX0001120.561000.700.00
BYD00019958.9520662.840.00
BYFC000102.31414.430.00
BYLD00000.001326.000.00
BYND00050112.0010114.780.00
BYRN0009922.3717023.900.00
BYSI0002212.0020016.150.00
BYTS0001,0009.6200.000.00
BYTSW000150.3000.000.00
BZ0002,09935.002036.000.00
BZH000516.8825917.940.00
BZQ00020015.397619.160.00
BZUN0001018.841020.000.00
C00073767.5022067.770.00
C-J00020026.3820030.220.00
C-K00030026.2000.000.00
C-N0002,50027.6520028.230.00
CAAP0001004.74106.000.00
CAAS0001752.951503.500.00
CABA0003007.506013.500.00
CABO00011,880.8700.000.00
CACC00045550.0000.000.00
CACI00012225.0010259.900.00
CADE00024220.7214023.000.00
CADL0001,0008.4710012.670.00
CAE00015023.1200.000.00
CAF0003318.563021.560.00
CAG00019932.8010034.000.00
CAH0002050.849751.830.00
CAHC00000.0022213.970.00
CAHCW0004000.912001.220.00
CAI0001039.0300.000.00
CAI-A00000.0024826.990.00
CAI-B0002,00024.8377026.670.00
CAJ000523.609524.490.00
CAKE0005041.501044.500.00
CAL00019919.005023.500.00
CALA0004571.921002.400.00
CALM0003132.8224938.800.00
CALT00027022.005027.850.00
CALX000345.872050.000.00
CAMP000407.199011.960.00
CAMT000440.902644.260.00
CANE0003009.2100.000.00
CANF0001001.63112.350.00
CANG0003844.003,0004.300.00
CANO0009914.009915.160.00
CANO+0003,0004.0200.000.00
CAPE0001118.1000.000.00
CAPL00000.0030019.800.00
CAPR0005003.661005.380.00
CAR0001196.3115099.000.00
CARA00010014.013016.850.00
CARE0001006.302,90014.000.00
CARG000530.00833.340.00
CARS00022911.8819914.500.00
CARV000612.311017.700.00
CARZ000255.0000.000.00
CAS00000.0010010.610.00
CAS+0003000.552001.090.00
CAS=00020010.1610023.330.00
CASA0002496.009006.500.00
CASH00010,00043.47257.480.00
CASI0002501.142,0551.380.00
CASY000130180.003195.440.00
CATO00000.00119.140.00
CATY000130.0000.000.00
CB00012163.556182.880.00
CBAH0007009.2020010.740.00
CBAH+00041.0000.000.00
CBAH=00000.003510.700.00
CBAT0004252.2520,0003.000.00
CBAY0001603.151004.020.00
CBD00094.7015.500.00
CBH0005,0009.2028710.530.00
CBIO00013.331,0006.100.00
CBNK000129.0000.000.00
CBOE000350121.39100124.340.00
CBON000516.0000.000.00
CBRE0006491.991598.380.00
CBRL00014130.0050158.000.00
CBSH000360.771169.890.00
CBT0001047.1915069.000.00
CC00050027.0439928.000.00
CCAC0004009.963,3409.980.00
CCAC+0003600.574100.900.00
CCAC=00000.001011.100.00
CCAP00080017.924038.910.00
CCBG00000.001223.330.00
CCCC000245.96152.230.00
CCCS00050010.552011.600.00
CCCS+00041.273003.650.00
CCD0005029.001232.150.00
CCEP000254.1920079.750.00
CCJ0009921.0110022.190.00
CCK000160103.8020104.500.00
CCLP00000.00301.560.00
CCM0001102.414,5266.000.00
CCMP0001120.25200126.500.00
CCNC0004001.283,1051.370.00
CCNE00000.0016327.000.00
CCO000502.21502.820.00
CCOI00025070.0110074.990.00
CCRN00012019.007522.810.00
CCS000262.802767.100.00
CCU0005016.2400.000.00
CCV00019.791009.860.00
CCV+0001000.952002.320.00
CCV=00000.0025010.120.00
CCVI00000.004410.100.00
CCVI+00070.703,0001.700.00
CCVI=00029.9010011.500.00
CCXI00040016.001517.500.00
CDAK00010014.505,00025.000.00
CDAY000599.4416115.000.00
CDE0001006.15796.400.00
CDEV0005004.761,3995.550.00
CDK00000.002045.000.00
CDLX000484.001091.250.00
CDMO00000.003022.000.00
CDNA0001062.025476.000.00
CDNS00040159.66140163.520.00
CDOR00000.001,0688.490.00
CDR0001521.50132.000.00
CDR-B00030023.5200.000.00
CDR-C00030023.7210025.970.00
CDW0001185.001195.000.00
CDXC000206.001006.990.00
CDXS00029924.503029.150.00
CDZI0001997.50997.920.00
CDZIP00000.0050025.230.00
CE0003137.8511155.970.00
CEA0009018.139019.900.00
CECE0001,2006.012008.200.00
CEF00029917.0669918.500.00
CEFD0001,00029.3200.000.00
CEIX0009923.1519923.970.00
CELC00000.0011722.020.00
CELG^0001000.181000.230.00
CELH0001090.352094.000.00
CELP0001001.271001.720.00
CELU0001806.202009.300.00
CELUW0001000.916501.400.00
CEM00000.007828.070.00
CEMI0001002.561002.920.00
CEN00000.0050038.500.00
CENQU0001009.9800.000.00
CENTA0009937.9228043.960.00
CENX00014010.1719912.770.00
CEPU0008002.871023.720.00
CEQP00039926.0019932.000.00
CEQP-0001,0009.00669.760.00
CERE00018027.77239.690.00
CERN000571.675674.060.00
CERS0001005.401,5006.650.00
CERT000633.488040.450.00
CETX000901.12101.180.00
CETXP0001,0002.0000.000.00
CETXW00000.001,0000.170.00
CEVA0003040.001146.770.00
CF00030049.0410049.700.00
CFBK00000.003224.160.00
CFFE00000.0040010.050.00
CFFEW000100.502001.460.00
CFFN0002889.5742513.440.00
CFFVW0003000.941,0001.190.00
CFG00010933.009943.520.00
CFG-D00030026.4000.000.00
CFG-E00030024.6120028.610.00
CFIV0009009.514009.950.00
CFIVU00000.002009.990.00
CFIVW0001000.80750.990.00
CFMS0001001.5071.550.00
CFR000198.557122.400.00
CFR-B00030024.6100.000.00
CFRX0003502.99994.760.00
CFV00000.00110.000.00
CFVIU00000.002509.990.00
CFVIW000100.5000.000.00
CFX00000.00474.000.00
CG0001846.003050.000.00
CGA0001067.653212.680.00
CGABL00030023.837526.700.00
CGAU0001006.642009.500.00
CGBD0009913.202019.960.00
CGC0003813.133,40017.000.00
CGEM00000.0088528.500.00
CGEN000805.801207.200.00
CGNT0002522.7510027.790.00
CGNX0003685.07193.820.00
CGO00010015.551723.320.00
CGRN000353.921005.300.00
CHAA00000.00110.000.00
CHAA+00090.5600.000.00
CHAA=00000.001,00010.200.00
CHAD00010014.008018.690.00
CHAU000135.1054438.660.00
CHCI0001,8004.352935.540.00
CHCT0001044.55255.890.00
CHD0007083.4517086.000.00
CHDN00046216.9020310.000.00
CHE0007422.001495.600.00
CHEF0008026.002833.050.00
CHEK0005000.912,5001.120.00
CHEKZ000590.152410.340.00
CHGG000373.00176.760.00
CHH00025115.2300.000.00
CHI0001,19914.0529015.840.00
CHIC00000.001,00023.350.00
CHIE000208.4700.000.00
CHIH00000.007533.140.00
CHIK0002027.7000.000.00
CHIL0001123.3700.000.00
CHIQ0002027.683,37029.680.00
CHIR000309.00117.230.00
CHIS0001025.004033.000.00
CHIU0002013.4700.000.00
CHIX000112.0379817.550.00
CHK0002656.0523964.000.00
CHKEL00010015.0100.000.00
CHKEW00000.0016667.000.00
CHKEZ00000.0018567.000.00
CHMG00000.003045.400.00
CHMI00019.002999.980.00
CHMI-A00010025.5200.000.00
CHMI-B00000.0020026.200.00
CHNG00019918.002,59924.180.00
CHNR000501.071001.340.00
CHPMW0001,0000.524,1220.530.00
CHRA00000.00504.900.00
CHRB0001,00024.9500.000.00
CHRS00035416.69217.800.00
CHRW0001586.10592.500.00
CHS000503.802005.170.00
CHSCL00030027.4200.000.00
CHSCM00030025.6800.000.00
CHSCN00030025.7320029.670.00
CHSCO00030026.7200.000.00
CHSCP00030028.7700.000.00
CHT000335.0000.000.00
CHTR00040700.0020767.850.00
CHUY00000.001235.000.00
CHW0001009.4510011.980.00
CHWAU0001009.9700.000.00
CHX00000.001037.370.00
CHY0001,00014.401723.680.00
CI00040202.4050206.800.00
CIA0001,0004.8600.000.00
CIB00010031.361735.100.00
CIBR00069949.5760050.300.00
CIEN0001150.0019951.600.00
CIFR0005010.6020014.420.00
CIFRW0003002.015003.190.00
CIG0001002.315102.700.00
CIGI0001120.001130.000.00
CIH0003751.101,0001.550.00
CII00021220.001330.040.00
CIK0002,2472.67723.600.00
CIM0002014.517815.400.00
CIM-A0003,15525.1510025.390.00
CIM-B0001,00024.5520027.510.00
CIM-C00010023.5620027.490.00
CIM-D0006024.6000.000.00
CINF00035089.498123.660.00
CINR00000.005014.910.00
CIO0003,09915.0019018.320.00
CIO-A00010025.0620027.350.00
CIR00000.002038.000.00
CIT0009248.0000.000.00
CIT-B00030024.6620028.820.00
CIX00000.0089,998.990.00
CIXX000519.031,27020.500.00
CIZN00000.0010019.250.00
CJJD00000.001,0000.830.00
CKPT0001,2482.506003.500.00
CKX00030011.001513.480.00
CL0008076.2020077.300.00
CLAA000359.6000.000.00
CLAA+000120.4000.000.00
CLAA=00000.0050012.000.00
CLAQW000150.3000.000.00
CLAR0001,09925.013729.500.00
CLAS0001,0009.63110.000.00
CLAS+0007000.514000.700.00
CLAY00029.7400.000.00
CLAYU00050010.1100.000.00
CLAYW0001,0000.425000.590.00
CLB0005023.70233.270.00
CLBR0009009.5000.000.00
CLBR+0006000.4500.000.00
CLBS000201.161,0001.350.00
CLBT00010010.5340013.000.00
CLBTW000592.264414.240.00
CLDR0001,99915.6125015.990.00
CLDT0009912.1710918.630.00
CLDT-A00030024.0000.000.00
CLDX00010052.001157.000.00
CLEU0002002.501002.940.00
CLFD00010542.0000.000.00
CLGN00010014.26516.500.00
CLH0003588.0030131.000.00
CLI00036816.036018.250.00
CLIM0008909.5100.000.00
CLIM+0002,0000.913502.500.00
CLIM=00000.003329.990.00
CLIR0001001.988003.000.00
CLIX000367.505282.500.00
CLLS0002012.003818.000.00
CLM00019912.601013.000.00
CLMA00000.003838.880.00
CLMT000525.50632.000.00
CLNE0003007.484508.330.00
CLNN0001,0006.80698.950.00
CLNNW00070.695001.040.00
CLOER00000.008990.550.00
CLOEU000110.0900.000.00
CLOU0009929.609931.000.00
CLOV0001137.7627.900.00
CLPR0001,0007.451509.940.00
CLPS0001902.6593.050.00
CLPT000817.9510019.490.00
CLR00010039.2019942.400.00
CLRB0001,6300.931,0321.010.00
CLRM00000.00110.000.00
CLRMW0004000.5000.000.00
CLRO00000.001003.300.00
CLSD0001,0003.89167.830.00
CLSK0006810.6220012.900.00
CLSN0002000.963971.060.00
CLVR000998.005998.500.00
CLVRW0001,0001.01152.000.00
CLVS0006994.291004.740.00
CLVT0001022.80326.000.00
CLW00010027.6020036.400.00
CLWT00000.00204.000.00
CLX000100163.7060167.190.00
CLXT000502.891405.930.00
CM0001105.001115.000.00
CMA00010071.671276.690.00
CMAX000106.721,00012.020.00
CMAXW00051.002003.120.00
CMBM0003033.309936.470.00
CMC000625.009930.790.00
CMCL00048411.50213.250.00
CMCM0001,0851.561,0001.920.00
CMCO0001041.552048.200.00
CMCSA00010055.609956.650.00
CMCT00000.00439.750.00
CMDY00014253.4735558.000.00
CME000100185.4115190.450.00
CMF0001,00062.0050063.030.00
CMG000251,899.51111,919.990.00
CMI0001218.0030223.080.00
CMLT0002009.9000.000.00
CMLTU00010010.1500.000.00
CMLTW0002001.455005.000.00
CMMB00020010.0020014.450.00
CMO0001,3035.956616.980.00
CMO-E00010025.1820027.340.00
CMP000559.553171.100.00
CMPI0001303.951815.000.00
CMPR00010083.0030149.000.00
CMPS0009930.592034.950.00
CMRE00051314.2423415.410.00
CMRE-B00000.0020026.300.00
CMRE-C00000.0010026.980.00
CMRE-D00000.0020027.500.00
CMRE-E00040026.6030027.700.00
CMRX00016.0096.500.00
CMS0003459.662668.350.00
CMS-C00030023.5720027.340.00
CMSA00030024.8400.000.00
CMSC00030025.1600.000.00
CMSD00030025.2420029.370.00
CMTL00000.004327.500.00
CN000134.8100.000.00
CNA0003840.4000.000.00
CNBKA0005112.0000.000.00
CNBS00010013.182021.960.00
CNC0009963.009964.990.00
CNCE0003122.982,6004.400.00
CND00015010.1220010.580.00
CND+0002,0001.802002.320.00
CNDA=00039.841012.000.00
CNDT0001996.14996.550.00
CNET000101.202,0001.360.00
CNEY000505.05206.300.00
CNF0001003.8010011.640.00
CNFR0001502.65903.190.00
CNFRL0001,00024.3530025.600.00
CNI0005111.001121.730.00
CNK0009717.5150018.190.00
CNM00020023.5549029.960.00
CNNB0001,90814.3500.000.00
CNNE0005028.015036.300.00
CNO00022522.263325.470.00
CNO-A00030024.6720028.670.00
CNOBP00020025.1500.000.00
CNP00034124.419926.000.00
CNQ00039932.002933.770.00
CNR0007014.3550015.810.00
CNRG00030089.425104.120.00
CNSL0001008.50210.890.00
CNSP0002,0001.255001.760.00
CNTA00000.0010021.300.00
CNTB00000.001330.000.00
CNTG000608.314012.500.00
CNTQ00000.001,5009.950.00
CNTQW0009750.431,3000.470.00
CNTY0001208.921,00017.000.00
CNVY00057.4599.500.00
CNX00014011.057413.700.00
CNXC00010110.1910180.000.00
CNXN00000.002356.690.00
CNXT000149.0810050.510.00
CNYA000140.761845.280.00
CO0001,0004.004004.650.00
COCP0005500.921,0001.320.00
CODA00000.001209.830.00
CODI0009928.008030.400.00
CODI-A00030023.7400.000.00
CODI-B00030024.8800.000.00
CODI-C00030024.5050028.500.00
CODX000209.52159.950.00
COE0004002.613,0002.750.00
COF00031157.281158.400.00
COF-G00030023.2620027.240.00
COF-H00030023.3020027.300.00
COF-I00030024.5420028.540.00
COF-J00030024.4920028.490.00
COF-K00030023.5600.000.00
COF-L00030023.5700.000.00
COF-N00030023.2400.000.00
COG00059918.579919.700.00
COGT0005008.004649.390.00
COHN00010019.45124.240.00
COHR00000.004286.460.00
COHU000131.42134.430.00
COKE0005360.0010400.000.00
COLB00000.00636.960.00
COLD00059930.355032.700.00
COLI0008009.103009.860.00
COLIU00000.003010.010.00
COLIW000100.502,0001.530.00
COLL00000.0024525.000.00
COLM000594.194103.000.00
COM00000.004742.940.00
COMP0009913.0012116.980.00
COMS0003401.513001.750.00
COMSW00000.004201.220.00
CONE0005075.006181.500.00
CONN00019921.229926.300.00
CONX0001009.611009.900.00
CONXU0001009.8200.000.00
CONXW000120.417001.950.00
COO0003416.007469.140.00
COOK00010020.001022.300.00
COOL00000.00110.000.00
COOLU00000.0050010.200.00
COOLW0001000.785001.250.00
COOP00000.0050040.750.00
COPX0002033.409934.500.00
COR00044147.10100155.500.00
CORN0007918.8520019.850.00
CORR000104.154,0004.850.00
CORR-A0001423.705024.650.00
CORS+0001000.7000.000.00
CORT00010014.03621.820.00
COST0003452.113463.600.00
COTY00017.971,2008.470.00
COUP0001240.0017261.460.00
COUR00029936.9821938.650.00
COVA00000.00110.000.00
COVAU00000.0015010.150.00
COVAW0001,0000.4920,0001.500.00
COW0004031.0000.000.00
COWN000126.009937.580.00
COWNL00030026.6000.000.00
CP0003062.69170.000.00
CPA0001575.10388.000.00
CPAC0001005.02205.960.00
CPAR0005,0009.6300.000.00
CPARU000589.951,00010.100.00
CPARW0002,5000.8500.000.00
CPB00019942.0019943.400.00
CPER0007525.008026.280.00
CPF00050022.6339025.320.00
CPG000203.507004.380.00
CPHI0008,0000.581,0000.590.00
CPIX00000.008003.800.00
CPLG0001997.193016.190.00
CPLP00010011.5550015.000.00
CPOP0001702.94503.250.00
CPRI0001850.002554.640.00
CPRT0001137.10390145.350.00
CPRX0002,0744.952505.200.00
CPS000320.601725.800.00
CPSH0001104.755006.200.00
CPSI000133.55366.000.00
CPSR00000.002009.990.00
CPSR+0001,2500.662000.950.00
CPSS00000.0020016.010.00
CPT000250135.0000.000.00
CPTAL0005024.9510025.660.00
CPTK00000.00110.000.00
CPTK+000160.3000.000.00
CPTK=00000.0020010.500.00
CPUH0008009.403169.760.00
CPUH+0003,0000.99141.080.00
CPUH=00000.002,50010.190.00
CPZ0001019.9720021.060.00
CQP0001,09937.8020040.000.00
CQQQ0006764.008068.200.00
CR00000.0010105.990.00
CRAK00000.001038.100.00
CRBP000500.961601.280.00
CRBU0005024.005026.500.00
CRCT0009930.7010335.100.00
CRD.A0001,0008.0000.000.00
CRDF0002006.302006.890.00
CRDL000273.707004.250.00
CREE00017081.3818090.000.00
CREG0003604.511808.900.00
CRESW0004600.26280.290.00
CRESY0003004.651,3505.850.00
CREX0001001.102001.590.00
CREXW00010,0000.20500.520.00
CRF0008312.001,09912.920.00
CRH00012448.47556.000.00
CRHC0001,0009.709659.830.00
CRHC+0003,9000.851000.990.00
CRI0001088.1910110.000.00
CRIS0003506.802409.000.00
CRK000207.7959.000.00
CRKN0001002.701014.900.00
CRL000115418.004448.870.00
CRMD0001014.14505.050.00
CRMT00010103.61135129.620.00
CRNC00060100.3260104.160.00
CRNT0001003.1074.200.00
CRNX000912.008028.000.00
CRPT00020010.8800.000.00
CRS000127.00637.050.00
CRSP00010116.64200118.500.00
CRT00016.601034.200.00
CRTDW00000.00655.000.00
CRTO0009932.907039.000.00
CRTX000185.00195.000.00
CRU+000100.502,4002.150.00
CRU=00000.001013.180.00
CRUS000382.00584.600.00
CRUZ00019721.0100.000.00
CRVL0001167.8900.000.00
CRWD00020254.014257.590.00
CRWS000506.00408.450.00
CRXT0001007.56158.500.00
CRXTW0007000.762001.330.00
CRY0001022.0000.000.00
CSAN0002,00016.5028019.000.00
CSBR0001009.869610.550.00
CSCO0004055.1970056.100.00
CSCW0001,5000.875,0001.220.00
CSGP000585.652096.120.00
CSGS00000.002054.400.00
CSII0001030.19844.500.00
CSIQ0007034.001,00038.000.00
CSL00050125.004220.000.00
CSLT0001001.133,1151.670.00
CSOD00030056.132060.000.00
CSPI00000.006013.000.00
CSPR0004004.04995.480.00
CSQ0001617.94418.860.00
CSR-C00030023.7020027.700.00
CSSE00000.005041.470.00
CSSEN00010025.5020027.000.00
CSTA0009009.48110.000.00
CSTA+000120.4000.000.00
CSTE00010010.612016.500.00
CSTL000667.21180.000.00
CSTM000117.005020.860.00
CSTR00000.008022.400.00
CSU00000.0010035.000.00
CSV00010034.6000.000.00
CSWC00035525.506026.830.00
CSX000608.4010030.400.00
CTAC+0001000.96151.700.00
CTAQ000409.501010.650.00
CTAQW0005000.622000.870.00
CTAS00017389.792429.480.00
CTBB0005025.2020025.750.00
CTBI0002038.064044.450.00
CTDD00013025.6620028.430.00
CTEC0001,60017.741,60019.870.00
CTEK0001,9000.27102.110.00
CTG0005006.6660010.470.00
CTHR0005002.357,1363.220.00
CTIB0007001.481502.580.00
CTIC0005003.021603.240.00
CTK0007,7001.301001.610.00
CTKB00000.00130.000.00
CTLP0001009.999910.260.00
CTLT0001131.0910149.090.00
CTMX0005005.051005.500.00
CTO0002052.2240100.000.00
CTO-A00030023.8100.000.00
CTOS+00041.208002.470.00
CTR00000.0050027.500.00
CTRE000120.721,19922.580.00
CTRM0006002.351502.490.00
CTRN0002071.802585.000.00
CTS0007719.1900.000.00
CTSH00021073.5421076.060.00
CTSO00000.0011010.250.00
CTT0007511.005012.770.00
CTVA00019941.0019942.600.00
CTXR0005001.941,0002.250.00
CTXRW00000.003002.490.00
CTXS00030108.00210111.600.00
CUBE00011551.222,00053.000.00
CUBI00000.0012539.500.00
CUBI-E00030023.3500.000.00
CUBI-F00030023.2520027.250.00
CUE00012,50011.9712015.500.00
CUEN0005002.511003.660.00
CUK000620.5110021.660.00
CULP00020011.753020.100.00
CURE0001118.3828123.140.00
CURI0009911.002011.700.00
CURIW0001002.811,0009.240.00
CURO0005012.767016.640.00
CURV00000.009918.660.00
CUT0001030.0000.000.00
CUTR00010040.202249.700.00
CUZ0002321.502540.000.00
CVA00010013.8100.000.00
CVAC000252.89157.000.00
CVBF00000.005223.400.00
CVCO000300236.0030248.260.00
CVE0005008.50508.720.00
CVEO0005019.003229.500.00
CVET00049919.1549920.320.00
CVGI000508.50509.400.00
CVGW0001035.001052.920.00
CVI0005012.8230016.000.00
CVII0003,0009.661,75010.900.00
CVII+000110.455,1001.400.00
CVII=000999.762,2759.980.00
CVLG0003120.2900.000.00
CVLT0001069.8700.000.00
CVM000111.0040012.390.00
CVNA0001310.933327.830.00
CVR0001,00021.002026.000.00
CVRX000413.50520.000.00
CVS0007083.717084.940.00
CVU0004802.181283.980.00
CVV0009004.051505.480.00
CW00000.0010180.470.00
CWBR0005750.9017,6001.350.00
CWCO000209.0020013.200.00
CWEN0003,13529.50834.000.00
CWEN.A0001226.0025031.000.00
CWH000637.52638.920.00
CWK00019917.0000.000.00
CWST000970.4300.000.00
CWT00010052.4700.000.00
CX0003506.705008.170.00
CXDC0006810.407,6100.490.00
CXDO000205.001,0005.580.00
CXH00050010.0200.000.00
CXM0009917.195019.600.00
CXP00050018.7080019.300.00
CXSE0002050.3050060.500.00
CXW0004998.001999.300.00
CYAD0001004.251,0005.300.00
CYAN0004602.222,0005.970.00
CYB00010027.055028.700.00
CYBE0002014.0010047.000.00
CYBN000701.902002.300.00
CYBR000240160.413181.860.00
CYCC0001,0005.00906.250.00
CYCN0005003.023003.450.00
CYD00029012.5035015.690.00
CYH0009910.95411.500.00
CYRN0006000.512000.610.00
CYRX000160.00368.660.00
CYTH0001905.873008.650.00
CYTHW000940.281923.400.00
CYTK00010029.501638.000.00
CYTO0001,4002.009,1002.570.00
CYXT0005009.035009.950.00
CYXTW0005001.851712.100.00
CZA00010086.1600.000.00
CZNC00000.0020029.040.00
CZOO0001108.901,01210.000.00
CZOO+0001001.011,9972.490.00
CZR0002103.272109.470.00
D00010073.9021076.290.00
DAC00017075.506079.730.00
DADA0003019.803020.750.00
DAIO00000.0020010.000.00
DAKT00000.001015.000.00
DALN0003996.525008.000.00
DAN00010915.1918325.210.00
DAPP0001018.70433.000.00
DAR0001071.55874.000.00
DARE0005681.721001.850.00
DASH000100220.021224.000.00
DATS0003007.59108.200.00
DATSW000100.5000.000.00
DAVA0009126.001139.120.00
DAWN0005019.63230.020.00
DAX000132.6330033.000.00
DBA00030018.1534918.750.00
DBC0006019.049919.790.00
DBD000157.138009.900.00
DBDR0005009.8650010.250.00
DBDRW00041.005001.740.00
DBGI0001002.343,4282.420.00
DBI0009013.503,94614.840.00
DBL00000.0020020.130.00
DBMF00033327.6500.000.00
DBP0003035.1800.000.00
DBRG0001996.007996.700.00
DBRG-H00030023.5820027.580.00
DBRG-I00030023.6120027.610.00
DBRG-J00030023.601,03225.850.00
DBTX0001606.5379.000.00
DBVT0009005.069005.110.00
DBX00060030.0739930.630.00
DCBO000776.83391.590.00
DCF0003,0009.0500.000.00
DCI0006457.002059.780.00
DCOM00000.0010033.350.00
DCP0006022.2825029.750.00
DCPH0002020.009039.850.00
DCRCU00000.002,00010.840.00
DCRCW0001,0001.505,2902.710.00
DCRN000609.8000.000.00
DCRNU0005010.201,00010.390.00
DCRNW000100.505001.580.00
DCT0001240.68750.200.00
DCTH00000.001013.210.00
DCUE0002590.0000.000.00
DD00015067.435168.400.00
DDF00010010.2120011.490.00
DDI00010016.6260017.580.00
DDL0001,10022.005422.740.00
DDM0007,80070.507,80070.790.00
DDMXW00010.841751.430.00
DDOG00040145.0140147.910.00
DDT0005326.423627.070.00
DE00025337.3330339.980.00
DEA0002520.6019622.000.00
DECK0005399.791438.930.00
DEF00010064.5300.000.00
DEI0004522.046235.320.00
DELL00010097.90100100.300.00
DEM0009940.107047.980.00
DEN0005070.005075.560.00
DENN0001,09914.7832118.000.00
DEO000100190.9810198.100.00
DES00010029.5000.000.00
DESP00090010.981,00014.020.00
DEW0004038.052452.000.00
DEX0001009.5128310.660.00
DFAS0002554.1800.000.00
DFFN0005000.4810.550.00
DFH00029918.1567019.880.00
DFP00014827.006560.000.00
DFPHW000100.501,4003.250.00
DFS00040122.83100129.000.00
DG00050217.9140224.280.00
DGICA00053313.854814.620.00
DGICB00000.0010019.880.00
DGII00011517.628026.410.00
DGLY000501.171001.380.00
DGNS00000.0070013.600.00
DGNU00000.002,2539.880.00
DGP00000.002555.000.00
DGRW00050056.741062.700.00
DGS000549.0100.000.00
DGX00050151.31121158.980.00
DGZ000309.7000.000.00
DH00010042.2940046.820.00
DHBCW000100.5000.000.00
DHC0005003.312,5003.660.00
DHCAW000100.501,0651.100.00
DHCNI00030022.6820024.990.00
DHCNL00010023.3820025.250.00
DHF0004673.211513.300.00
DHHC00000.004009.800.00
DHHCU00000.0020010.790.00
DHHCW00010,0000.5600.000.00
DHI0008187.601988.800.00
DHIL000100159.3050182.230.00
DHR0009324.64849327.430.00
DHT00025.66995.900.00
DHX00000.00996.220.00
DHY0003,0921.941,0482.590.00
DIAX00000.0020017.870.00
DIBS00019910.007015.960.00
DICE000129.7900.000.00
DIG00000.00470.000.00
DILA0001,0109.0600.000.00
DILAU000110.1900.000.00
DIN0001071.1900.000.00
DIOD0001788.501595.000.00
DISAW000120.4000.000.00
DISCA0001025.159925.490.00
DISCB000246.4620065.970.00
DISH0003641.0949942.730.00
DIT00047159.004268.010.00
DIV0002019.062420.040.00
DIVO000134.7000.000.00
DJCB00010015.0000.000.00
DJCO00050305.003359.490.00
DK000114.879916.950.00
DKDCW0001,0000.442,0000.750.00
DKL0002,35242.5000.000.00
DKS00040132.10140134.700.00
DLA00025026.019033.150.00
DLB00020089.681598.830.00
DLCA0007,0001.965009.940.00
DLCAU00000.0040010.250.00
DLCAW000150.304001.300.00
DLHC00000.0010012.740.00
DLNG000832.50754.230.00
DLNG-B00000.0087025.000.00
DLO0003060.65564.220.00
DLPN00034911.518012.400.00
DLR00010151.0060159.580.00
DLR-J00030024.0320028.030.00
DLR-K00030025.3320029.330.00
DLR-L00030025.3000.000.00
DLTH0008012.8610017.100.00
DLTR0007085.577087.880.00
DLY00010019.2900.000.00
DMAC0005003.09104.390.00
DMLP00012116.5015417.370.00
DMO00040015.002,25016.700.00
DMRC0002030.0000.000.00
DMS0001006.941008.070.00
DMS+0001,0000.762001.000.00
DMTK0009934.1039939.340.00
DMYI+0001,0001.953003.230.00
DMYI=00000.001,00018.000.00
DMYQ000109.924,6729.990.00
DMYQ+0005001.413,0001.890.00
DMYQ=00000.0080011.500.00
DNAA0007009.7011011.400.00
DNAB00000.0010011.400.00
DNAY00000.00517.230.00
DNB00069916.509918.410.00
DNLI000548.00155.000.00
DNOW000156.68109.000.00
DNP0005,00010.7035010.890.00
DNUT0005014.201,00014.700.00
DNZ00000.00110.000.00
DNZ+0005000.6800.000.00
DOC00062917.959918.830.00
DOCS0005086.51790.560.00
DOCU0002263.9919279.700.00
DOG00024,70034.1124,70034.190.00
DOGZ000442.261002.710.00
DOLE00015014.855015.840.00
DOMA0003007.182008.490.00
DOMA+00070.7000.000.00
DOMO0007665.00782.980.00
DOOO0001075.0030200.000.00
DOOR000400101.773154.160.00
DORM00000.0015097.800.00
DOV00050158.551165.000.00
DOX0001071.19189.890.00
DOYU0008003.115004.230.00
DPG0003,00012.751,00016.190.00
DPRO0002003.002433.560.00
DPZ0005490.0220511.600.00
DRAYW0006000.4000.000.00
DRD000998.591008.950.00
DRE0001645.2000.000.00
DRH0002008.803013.160.00
DRI0001145.0060149.680.00
DRIO00030012.7723514.450.00
DRIV0001,10026.06529.500.00
DRMA0001005.002006.850.00
DRMAW000150.3000.000.00
DRN000122.402526.000.00
DRNA0001420.395049.390.00
DRQ00000.001529.350.00
DRRX0005001.20221.300.00
DRTT0008332.311,0005.550.00
DRV000204.04106.100.00
DRVN0005,09927.8010033.000.00
DRW00000.0040326.890.00
DS0002502.562392.980.00
DSAC0002,0009.695,0009.800.00
DSACW000150.358080.650.00
DSGN00011515.165016.400.00
DSGX00010058.00695.950.00
DSI00000.002088.000.00
DSKE000948.003998.900.00
DSKEW0003,0000.0800.000.00
DSL0002,50017.3000.000.00
DSM0006107.8500.000.00
DSP0009011.656015.150.00
DSPG0004012.42139.000.00
DSS0001501.2220,2301.290.00
DSTL0001035.00246.000.00
DSU00020010.8026619.830.00
DSWL0003,0003.631005.570.00
DSX0001004.75105.200.00
DT0002069.40478.500.00
DTB00030024.1120028.110.00
DTE00053111.0324115.160.00
DTEA0003132.401682.980.00
DTIL00025011.554014.500.00
DTM0005041.8600.000.00
DTOC00000.00989.910.00
DTOCW00090.5600.000.00
DTRTU00050010.098010.100.00
DTSS0001501.793002.010.00
DTST0001,0004.40995.200.00
DTSTW00000.001003.480.00
DTW00036826.0220028.000.00
DTY00030023.4900.000.00
DUDE00000.00130.000.00
DUK00016098.21160100.520.00
DUK-A00030025.7620029.750.00
DUKB00020026.5600.000.00
DUKH00030023.3020027.350.00
DUNEU00000.0010011.950.00
DUNEW0001,0000.603000.700.00
DUO0002001.018751.190.00
DUOL00050197.0050220.000.00
DUOT000633.9313106.000.00
DUSA00000.0035034.350.00
DUSL000137.552241.700.00
DUST00050022.3240022.820.00
DV0001032.112040.000.00
DVA00010119.00100120.900.00
DVD0002001.901202.500.00
DVN000128.3060029.470.00
DVY000300108.23300120.940.00
DVYA00070036.341742.440.00
DVYE0006032.008338.830.00
DWACU000210.0100.000.00
DWIN0001,5009.752839.840.00
DWIN+000150.354000.980.00
DWSN0001,5001.871002.500.00
DWUS00020035.0000.000.00
DX00010017.2020018.100.00
DX-C00010025.2320027.960.00
DXCM0001540.0030566.980.00
DXD0008009.4144,5009.470.00
DXF0006941.242001.400.00
DXJ0001558.654577.000.00
DXLG0002005.609006.750.00
DXR00000.002012.480.00
DXYN0001,1443.90537.560.00
DY0001064.55170.000.00
DYAI0005003.88306.900.00
DYFN0002520.3581420.740.00
DYNF00010035.4300.000.00
DYNS00000.003,50010.980.00
DYNT0001,0451.342001.500.00
DZSI00000.004,00014.710.00
DZZ00000.005003.210.00
E0002,40025.4480025.500.00
EA0004126.106130.400.00
EAC00000.00110.000.00
EACPW0009460.522,7550.590.00
EAD0001008.703299.180.00
EAF000999.5917910.970.00
EAI00030023.3314925.880.00
EAR0004018.00423.500.00
EARN000511.1040011.900.00
EAST000252.604004.000.00
EAT00010945.659953.500.00
EBAC00000.001819.770.00
EBACU00000.0071610.500.00
EBACW000150.3500.000.00
EBAY00010071.7010073.500.00
EBC00065017.0010024.990.00
EBET0002522.904135.000.00
EBIX0001225.0020030.000.00
EBIZ00031328.56233.000.00
EBLU00020044.5000.000.00
EBMT0001003.0000.000.00
EBND00000.0014,00026.550.00
EBON0008992.091802.490.00
EBR000507.00507.400.00
EBS000853.605058.180.00
EBTC00000.00534.000.00
EC00020011.523314.250.00
ECC00010012.568528.000.00
ECCB0004025.3420025.900.00
ECCC0004025.0050027.510.00
ECCW00030024.3120027.000.00
ECCX00010025.0600.000.00
ECCY00092125.2530025.960.00
ECF-A00030023.8520027.850.00
ECH0009925.898029.260.00
ECHO000831.0000.000.00
ECL00080215.38130223.180.00
ECNS000140.103162.050.00
ECOL0003031.5033539.560.00
ECOM0005020.9140131.740.00
ECON000825.0000.000.00
ECOR0005000.92501.020.00
ECPG0005020.004051.180.00
ECVT00000.0010015.740.00
ED0008072.48373.050.00
EDAP000155.622,0008.200.00
EDC00011845.702,00090.000.00
EDD00000.004766.350.00
EDEN000131100.0098116.600.00
EDF000208.1068.700.00
EDI000207.55110.150.00
EDIT000257.111662.000.00
EDN0001546.25507.350.00
EDOC0001015.001018.670.00
EDR0009925.0029927.000.00
EDRY0001025.005030.940.00
EDTK0009001.181501.580.00
EDTXW0001,0000.536000.700.00
EDUC0005310.1200.000.00
EDUT00030011.0220012.990.00
EDV00016141.0010144.900.00
EDZ0002,5007.7510310.440.00
EEFT00000.002159.150.00
EEIQ000995.682007.450.00
EEMS00040054.5000.000.00
EEMV000360.0050066.440.00
EET00000.00100120.000.00
EEV00000.00100273.970.00
EEX000103.9816.100.00
EFA00030079.9130080.280.00
EFAD00000.0066948.750.00
EFAS000111.9300.000.00
EFAV00040073.9440082.200.00
EFC0009918.101,59918.920.00
EFC-A00030024.0120028.010.00
EFG000300106.24300118.230.00
EFL000509.3200.000.00
EFOI0001202.50383.720.00
EFT00000.009015.750.00
EFTR00010014.001022.000.00
EFTRW000341.721,0002.440.00
EFV00060048.4260054.000.00
EFX0004240.0020266.920.00
EGAN00000.0040012.940.00
EGF0001412.6511513.190.00
EGGF00000.002,00010.000.00
EGGF+000120.4500.000.00
EGGF=00039.8500.000.00
EGHT00010920.1910929.820.00
EGLE00019943.5226046.150.00
EGLX0001003.293003.910.00
EGO00018.261008.750.00
EGPT000725.0030035.000.00
EGRX0002047.652051.600.00
EGY0001,0002.442503.480.00
EH000624.0717027.000.00
EHC000173.83780.500.00
EHI00000.0028810.500.00
EHTH00010236.401538.180.00
EIDO0001019.709921.990.00
EIGR0002,0006.271507.440.00
EIM0001513.581,00013.820.00
EIS000565.0000.000.00
EIX0009956.889959.400.00
EJFA00000.0019.950.00
EJFAW0005001.0200.000.00
EJH0002002.513,0003.140.00
EKAR0005033.6000.000.00
EKSO0001353.621005.100.00
EL0002310.004325.700.00
ELA0003,0000.311005.200.00
ELAN00069030.802132.500.00
ELC00030023.247525.640.00
ELDN0003006.09508.780.00
ELEV000207.1900.000.00
ELF0001025.651034.560.00
ELMD000137.973017.800.00
ELMS000996.997977.490.00
ELMSW0002001.212001.640.00
ELOX0003001.532021.820.00
ELP000303.328986.690.00
ELS0004064.8000.000.00
ELSE0001,0004.471005.800.00
ELTK00000.003007.420.00
ELVT00063.20334.490.00
ELY0009927.1019932.890.00
ELYM00000.00727.200.00
ELYS0004004.23505.490.00
EM0002002.561,0002.740.00
EMAN0001002.201002.570.00
EMB00018111.703,100112.840.00
EMD00020013.602914.300.00
EME000100102.9117126.210.00
EMF0001014.0016918.150.00
EMKR000176.08419.640.00
EML00000.0012724.630.00
EMLP0003022.8000.000.00
EMN0003996.5730101.200.00
EMNT00000.00192100.750.00
EMO00000.0050025.500.00
EMP00010025.2020027.580.00
EMQQ00060050.199050.510.00
EMR0006093.556094.790.00
EMX0005002.565002.840.00
EMXC000455.0000.000.00
ENB0009938.806639.720.00
ENBA00030025.2220029.460.00
ENBL0001,6697.043998.980.00
ENDP0001,6502.653,6002.900.00
ENFA0004999.8910012.500.00
ENFAW0001000.9200.000.00
ENG0002001.911,5002.200.00
ENIA000206.036007.080.00
ENIC0002002.3212.480.00
ENJ00000.008026.780.00
ENLC0003996.102006.980.00
ENNVW000120.451501.020.00
ENO00030023.6710025.780.00
ENOB0001006.061007.300.00
ENPC0008009.511009.790.00
ENPC+00090.561000.680.00
ENPH00040152.3920156.420.00
ENR-A00010080.0000.000.00
ENS000469.073697.440.00
ENSG0005560.545096.000.00
ENSV0002001.102001.350.00
ENTA00000.005091.380.00
ENTX0002803.65504.900.00
ENTXW0006470.531,0000.880.00
ENV000170.00180.000.00
ENVA00019923.331034.000.00
ENVB00052.251,2912.600.00
ENVI00000.006,10110.000.00
ENVIU00000.001,50010.470.00
ENVIW0002001.084001.500.00
ENVX00019915.3816016.680.00
ENVXW0001002.021,0006.350.00
ENX0001,00012.2200.000.00
ENZ0003702.77304.200.00
ENZL00010059.421071.510.00
EOCW=0005,0009.8710011.060.00
EOD00000.001986.020.00
EOG00014072.325074.000.00
EOI00030015.0000.000.00
EOLS000648.01411.000.00
EOS00020022.004327.070.00
EOSE0001012.916513.700.00
EOSEW0005,0000.551,00010.300.00
EP-C00010048.4950050.990.00
EPAC00000.00533.200.00
EPAY0002025.001648.000.00
EPC000121.501553.000.00
EPD00046021.5346021.950.00
EPHE00010027.22732.720.00
EPHY00000.00110.500.00
EPHYU00000.001010.260.00
EPHYW000120.419001.350.00
EPI00015035.50538.890.00
EPIX0005007.001689.900.00
EPM0001004.801,6175.270.00
EPOL0002011.5000.000.00
EPR000148.102551.600.00
EPR-C00000.0030027.970.00
EPRT0003,59928.6537931.850.00
EPSN0001304.712006.310.00
EPU000422.9917530.860.00
EPV00070011.0210012.200.00
EPWR00000.00110.100.00
EPWR+0001090.455000.570.00
EPZM0001,8905.308055.900.00
EQ0002005.0717.220.00
EQC000523.0040026.970.00
EQD00000.005009.840.00
EQD+0005320.854680.950.00
EQH00030023.269935.030.00
EQH-A00030024.8820028.880.00
EQH-C00030023.4020027.400.00
EQHA0001,0009.6510010.630.00
EQHA+000150.304000.700.00
EQIX0001820.004885.460.00
EQOS000503.701154.950.00
EQR0007479.5517082.330.00
EQS00000.003,5002.670.00
EQT0001,70018.55119.030.00
ERC00057610.48914.120.00
ERES00000.0040010.190.00
ERESW0002,0000.502000.750.00
ERF000105.80506.600.00
ERIC0002010.9020011.990.00
ERIE0001180.001190.000.00
ERII0001,00017.125520.390.00
ERO00000.0050020.500.00
ERTH00050061.5550068.530.00
ERUS0001,50042.1500.000.00
ERY0002,30015.792,30016.490.00
ERYP0001005.00306.300.00
ES0001081.171096.090.00
ESBK00000.006014.240.00
ESCA0005517.003627.000.00
ESGE00039836.1700.000.00
ESGRO00010027.0014027.830.00
ESGRP00010028.0020031.600.00
ESGU00030094.83300105.870.00
ESI0009915.489921.760.00
ESLT0002115.011199.890.00
ESM0001,1009.4000.000.00
ESM+0001000.6200.000.00
ESNT00010042.0714049.170.00
ESP00022213.131613.730.00
ESPO00040065.3540069.250.00
ESRT0001,0999.1319913.000.00
ESS0007304.9713336.000.00
ESSC00000.0050012.390.00
ESSCR00000.008000.500.00
ESSCW00000.001,0000.510.00
ESTC00030161.60141165.000.00
ESTE0005,0008.005,0999.400.00
ESXB00000.008812.570.00
ET-C00021024.7720025.300.00
ET-D00030023.1020027.100.00
ET-E00021025.0020027.290.00
ETAC0001569.732,5009.840.00
ETACW0001,5000.661,0000.990.00
ETD00000.004027.590.00
ETG0007021.482322.210.00
ETI-00030024.7320028.780.00
ETJ00000.0050011.500.00
ETNB0005012.1910324.000.00
ETO0004930.5000.000.00
ETON000154.571005.370.00
ETR00014106.9618107.980.00
ETRN000108.035010.020.00
ETTX0002003.001004.030.00
ETV00010015.7000.000.00
ETW00020010.8649011.300.00
ETWO00019910.1028112.200.00
EUCRW0001,0000.643,0001.400.00
EUFN00020018.402,20021.000.00
EUO0002,00024.252,00024.370.00
EURL00040033.7220039.400.00
EURN0001347.642048.790.00
EUSG000509.8010010.330.00
EUSGU00000.009013.000.00
EUSGW000120.415201.500.00
EVA0001238.0500.000.00
EVAX0001006.001,0009.990.00
EVBG0002154.95140166.210.00
EVC000996.815167.280.00
EVCM00000.002019.100.00
EVFM000200.763000.840.00
EVGOW0005001.402003.590.00
EVI00000.001539.400.00
EVK000552.591003.530.00
EVLO0001506.48117.760.00
EVLV000996.455997.990.00
EVLVW0001001.055005.350.00
EVN0001,00013.7600.000.00
EVOJ00000.00110.200.00
EVOJW000100.466001.490.00
EVOK0005001.031501.250.00
EVOL0008001.902,5132.070.00
EVR000200130.0112140.230.00
EVRG0009462.7510469.390.00
EVRI00029918.1632523.490.00
EVV000113.2830013.520.00
EVX00050140.6400.000.00
EW00080117.0718120.480.00
EWA0002,00025.162,00025.350.00
EWC00010025.204038.880.00
EWCZ00010026.5500.000.00
EWD000540.0000.000.00
EWEB000110.161817.150.00
EWG00010030.003137.000.00
EWH00010023.6014625.250.00
EWI0001228.301035.500.00
EWJ0008072.203077.500.00
EWL000540.0030049.320.00
EWM0002025.0010026.650.00
EWN0001,00047.0040053.360.00
EWO00000.002025.570.00
EWP0005025.3010028.940.00
EWQ0001027.0050042.730.00
EWRE0001030.0000.000.00
EWS0001020.9710023.900.00
EWT00020062.1120063.990.00
EWU00010031.479932.600.00
EWUS00040043.6000.000.00
EWW000147.7830053.900.00
EWX000555.0000.000.00
EWY000580.505593.200.00
EWZ0009932.8719933.470.00
EWZS0003,50014.902522.400.00
EXAS0001101.002110.000.00
EXC0009948.889949.960.00
EXEL00040019.709920.700.00
EXK0004504.053004.990.00
EXN0001391.3113.440.00
EXP000100125.1614142.770.00
EXPD00050120.3350124.460.00
EXPE0001151.6628158.330.00
EXPI000542.77545.170.00
EXPO00015104.001129.890.00
EXR00033176.771185.000.00
EXTN0004443.934444.440.00
EXTR0001007.207009.750.00
EYEG0001001.7515,0001.900.00
EYEN000904.651005.900.00
EYES0001473.081,0003.530.00
EYESW00000.004006.000.00
EYLD000128.0500.000.00
EYPT00000.0060015.000.00
EZA000541.0000.000.00
EZFL000502.011,0003.930.00
EZGO0001902.65503.250.00
EZJ00010050.0000.000.00
EZPW0001995.56197.550.00
EZU000148.0000.000.00
F-B00020026.0040027.250.00
F-C0001,00026.5010027.980.00
FA000617.5029921.000.00
FACA00000.002989.890.00
FACA+000100.5000.000.00
FACA=00000.0050011.800.00
FACT0005009.506,70013.050.00
FACT+000460.708000.750.00
FAF00000.0020069.400.00
FAM00010,0009.9538710.390.00
FAN0001,40020.261,40022.540.00
FARM0006008.01959.500.00
FARO0002025.001099.940.00
FAST00019952.2019954.000.00
FAT00059.0000.000.00
FATBB00000.00748.000.00
FATBP0001013.0010024.450.00
FATE0003567.73170.200.00
FAX0001503.954,0004.100.00
FAZ0001,30024.5110028.000.00
FBHS000286.6410096.040.00
FBIO0001,4002.607503.600.00
FBIOP0004025.0020025.980.00
FBIZ000126.1600.000.00
FBP00060911.5737212.990.00
FC00000.0016043.320.00
FCAL00000.004,50057.000.00
FCAP0002025.0015047.650.00
FCAX+000120.4110,8160.890.00
FCAX=00000.005009.950.00
FCF0001007.3000.000.00
FCFS0002050.0000.000.00
FCG000112.5020018.000.00
FCN00000.0010148.000.00
FCNCP00020026.8720029.870.00
FCO0001,0085.9500.000.00
FCPT00010026.0000.000.00
FCRD00000.009004.690.00
FCRW00080025.1245525.290.00
FCT00050011.7000.000.00
FCUV0007510.0010013.500.00
FDEU00000.0022013.710.00
FDHY00020055.3000.000.00
FDL0003030.009534.000.00
FDMT000330.8526737.000.00
FDN000120237.04120253.220.00
FDNI00000.00646.550.00
FDP0005827.364544.000.00
FDS00010330.0042499.990.00
FDUS000516.03624.820.00
FDUSG00030023.3120027.400.00
FE0009936.019937.290.00
FEDU00020.571,0000.600.00
FEI0003506.356008.000.00
FEIM00000.00115.250.00
FEMY00000.001259.300.00
FEN00000.0022014.130.00
FENC00000.0050010.050.00
FENG0001,0001.155001.450.00
FENY0009912.7019913.930.00
FEO00000.003,66414.730.00
FERG0004127.6000.000.00
FET00000.003075.000.00
FEYE0009917.249918.150.00
FEZ0004044.8815949.000.00
FF000997.221,2898.020.00
FFA00000.001,37720.610.00
FFBC00050020.2830025.380.00
FFBW000111.4400.000.00
FFC0003322.6200.000.00
FFHL0005009.0010011.940.00
FFIC00000.0014024.300.00
FFIEW000461.7620,0002.600.00
FFIN0005438.001345.970.00
FFIV00030194.9230200.640.00
FFND0001524.3000.000.00
FGBIP00030024.9520028.950.00
FGD00000.003628.000.00
FGF00000.001,0005.400.00
FGFPP00030023.1000.000.00
FGRO0001720.0700.000.00
FHB0002018.0300.000.00
FHI00000.003241.950.00
FHN00033714.881015.200.00
FHN-B00030026.4500.000.00
FHN-C00030026.4600.000.00
FHN-D00030024.9420028.940.00
FHN-E00030025.7200.000.00
FHN-F00030024.2900.000.00
FHS0001,0003.251904.820.00
FHTX0005011.502517.000.00
FI0006002.391,6003.580.00
FIBK00000.0036240.300.00
FICO0001419.825458.000.00
FICVU0001009.7700.000.00
FICVW0001860.452140.970.00
FIDU0002049.911064.990.00
FIF00000.004215.130.00
FIGS00010037.3010039.680.00
FILL00000.001020.000.00
FINM00000.00110.000.00
FINMU00000.0060010.000.00
FINMW000120.403,0001.200.00
FINV0001005.6110,0006.100.00
FINX00069949.352149.940.00
FIS00050120.9050123.410.00
FISV0003105.1060109.790.00
FITB00051538.4019938.800.00
FITBI00030026.7300.000.00
FITBP00030024.8200.000.00
FITE0002046.9800.000.00
FIVA0001022.0000.000.00
FIVE0001185.0030200.000.00
FIVN000172160.06472173.140.00
FIW00010082.0000.000.00
FIX000560.004100.520.00
FIXX0001005.0012510.100.00
FIZZ00020050.0012856.680.00
FKWL000507.909311.780.00
FL00025649.0029951.100.00
FLACW000100.5000.000.00
FLAG=0005,0009.9400.000.00
FLAU00010023.0900.000.00
FLC00030021.8220025.820.00
FLCH00000.009634.400.00
FLDM0004576.35507.000.00
FLDR00010050.2000.000.00
FLEX00029917.3020919.600.00
FLGC000655.505007.020.00
FLKR0002728.5000.000.00
FLL0001997.809911.000.00
FLME00000.00110.000.00
FLME+000100.507500.990.00
FLMN00000.003,5004.800.00
FLMNW00000.002000.160.00
FLNG00035013.2017517.750.00
FLNT0003502.024072.800.00
FLO0009922.0119923.540.00
FLOT0001,95550.772,04550.790.00
FLR000114.6538915.100.00
FLRU0002022.0000.000.00
FLS00015332.009942.400.00
FLSW0001026.0000.000.00
FLT0001240.004284.290.00
FLTB00010051.7500.000.00
FLUX0001505.35858.790.00
FLWS00050229.50138.440.00
FLXN0002505.533006.880.00
FLXS0001031.191435.260.00
FLYA=00010010.1200.000.00
FLYW0001044.501448.300.00
FM0005033.4800.000.00
FMAC0001009.504,9009.850.00
FMAC+00021.001001.560.00
FMAG0001821.4500.000.00
FMBI00028517.601020.200.00
FMBIO00030025.7100.000.00
FMBIP00030026.0500.000.00
FMC000391.6710100.680.00
FMIL0001025.0000.000.00
FMIVU00000.001,00010.990.00
FMIVW000100.5000.000.00
FMNB00000.001215.700.00
FMO000402.9900.000.00
FMS00030036.1530036.290.00
FMTX00045821.8520031.490.00
FMX0001082.932791.030.00
FN0001078.009117.630.00
FNB00013510.0015913.070.00
FNB-E00030026.8800.000.00
FNCH00030012.12517.470.00
FNCL00011950.502054.500.00
FND00010116.502144.520.00
FNF0009943.9038148.800.00
FNGO00000.005051.000.00
FNHC0001,0002.012803.490.00
FNI000349.3000.000.00
FNKO000517.4820019.470.00
FNV00050135.4523143.900.00
FOA000454.10995.300.00
FOA+0001,2670.562000.690.00
FOCS00010439.109957.420.00
FOE00020019.918121.600.00
FOF0009512.3010015.050.00
FOLD0002508.0011513.060.00
FONR00080016.708817.500.00
FOR00020015.531427.600.00
FORA000449.0030010.500.00
FORD00000.0012.920.00
FORE0007,9009.75110.000.00
FOREU00000.0024,34410.410.00
FOREW000100.501001.310.00
FORG00014042.5020046.500.00
FORM0003036.10141.570.00
FOSL00089912.0819912.930.00
FOX00010032.006038.100.00
FOXA00029936.8529937.830.00
FOXF00040109.0340151.300.00
FOXWW0001,0000.461,9000.650.00
FPAC+0005001.8011.900.00
FPAY000102.151003.650.00
FPE000620.0000.000.00
FPF0005925.252026.040.00
FPH0003006.9300.000.00
FPI00019911.871412.540.00
FPI-B0005026.2210028.500.00
FPL00000.001,0006.000.00
FPX00000.002128.500.00
FR0002544.1600.000.00
FRA0001513.0022313.530.00
FRBK0001002.00924.340.00
FRC00040189.1580198.060.00
FRC-H00030023.7800.000.00
FRC-I00030024.7420028.840.00
FRC-K00030023.1820027.390.00
FRC-L00030023.5620027.560.00
FRD00050010.6010013.930.00
FREE0005011.135013.920.00
FREEW0001,0001.301,1402.070.00
FREQ000406.361009.600.00
FREY0001999.332009.660.00
FREY+000501.756003.350.00
FRG00050033.851,05036.500.00
FRGI0002008.1900.000.00
FRHC00029161.19466.280.00
FRI00000.002531.500.00
FRLN000103.05134.240.00
FRME00000.003947.700.00
FROG0009935.11538.000.00
FRON0004009.683,10014.950.00
FRONW000100.5000.000.00
FRPH0005047.9800.000.00
FRPT00010148.007153.500.00
FRSGW0005,0000.601601.450.00
FRST00018010.642019.940.00
FRSX0001002.71503.800.00
FRT00018115.5769124.000.00
FRT-C000625.5020028.160.00
FRTA00050020.0050023.570.00
FRWAW000100.5000.000.00
FRXB+000100.5000.000.00
FRXB=00000.0020010.100.00
FSD0003014.008716.120.00
FSI0001,5002.101004.800.00
FSK00010021.8140022.220.00
FSM0001,0004.106,1004.250.00
FSNB00000.00110.000.00
FSNB+000120.4500.000.00
FSP00000.001,2005.110.00
FSR0005813.122513.480.00
FSRX00000.002799.850.00
FSRXW00070.7000.000.00
FSSI00000.004009.860.00
FSSIU00000.0010010.350.00
FSSIW0004000.664001.970.00
FST0001,50011.6040413.490.00
FST+0001,0003.274007.470.00
FSTR00010014.212020.000.00
FSTX0003004.201,1928.440.00
FSV0001180.0000.000.00
FT000806.803498.660.00
FTAAU00000.0045010.410.00
FTAAW00040.802,0001.400.00
FTAI0001022.009926.000.00
FTAI-A00010025.5300.000.00
FTAI-C00030025.2610028.950.00
FTCI000208.549910.150.00
FTCV0003,09910.069910.480.00
FTCVU00000.00816.360.00
FTCVW000252.052,0004.000.00
FTDR0004640.0000.000.00
FTEC000200115.0700.000.00
FTEV00000.00110.000.00
FTEV+000120.4000.000.00
FTF000119.1500.000.00
FTFT0004001.901,3182.350.00
FTHI00010019.3800.000.00
FTHM000525.1136438.240.00
FTI00016.504007.750.00
FTK000401.031,1001.300.00
FTPAW000100.506851.400.00
FTS00010038.103054.000.00
FTSI00000.00235.000.00
FTV00030070.782376.500.00
FTVIU0006009.5000.000.00
FTXG0001023.0000.000.00
FUL00010035.00587.040.00
FULC00010027.103033.900.00
FULT0005412.005018.300.00
FULTP00030025.1820029.070.00
FUN000339.004546.540.00
FUNC000229.5000.000.00
FUND00000.003789.020.00
FURY0001,0000.621,1500.910.00
FUSE0001010.5550011.000.00
FUSE+0009491.031511.530.00
FUSN0001667.81349.890.00
FUV0005011.056512.010.00
FVCB00034718.8500.000.00
FVD00070037.7100.000.00
FVE0001,0001.131,0005.000.00
FVIV+0001000.7600.000.00
FVIV=00000.001,20011.000.00
FVT0001009.6700.000.00
FVT+0001000.743001.510.00
FVT=00000.005013.000.00
FWONA0003039.8015047.000.00
FWONK00010048.0110050.440.00
FXA0001,00071.941,00072.080.00
FXB0001,000131.241,000131.570.00
FXC0002,00076.562,00076.890.00
FXE0002,000109.292,000109.520.00
FXF0001,00097.931,00098.060.00
FXG0001052.0000.000.00
FXH00000.0032130.180.00
FXP0003930.002750.580.00
FXY0002,00085.752,00085.900.00
FYBR0001027.258934.400.00
FZT+000100.5000.000.00
G00012547.098054.700.00
GAA00020029.6000.000.00
GAB0008996.454496.760.00
GAB-G0004225.6200.000.00
GAB-H00045125.4700.000.00
GAB-J00000.0016026.080.00
GACQW000150.3500.000.00
GAIA0002009.0010010.010.00
GAIN00010012.2230015.580.00
GAINN00030023.6350027.630.00
GAINZ00030023.781,00027.900.00
GALT0002,0003.551,0004.240.00
GAM-B00030024.2000.000.00
GAMB0001,3728.325014.100.00
GAMCW0001,0000.5200.000.00
GAME0003005.405006.880.00
GAMR000180.0015101.950.00
GAN00010015.0036018.250.00
GANX000106.001008.590.00
GAPA0001,0009.7200.000.00
GAPA+0005500.525000.530.00
GASS0001,0002.444563.200.00
GATO0004512.0019913.180.00
GATX0001080.195089.500.00
GAU0003000.7010.720.00
GB00021.08112.560.00
GB+00000.001082.180.00
GBCI00000.003061.000.00
GBDC0009915.1850019.000.00
GBIO00000.00133.670.00
GBLIL00030024.2220028.220.00
GBNH000207.518810.300.00
GBNY00000.006018.000.00
GBOX000998.502999.800.00
GBRGR0004050.3410,0000.400.00
GBRGU00000.0010010.800.00
GBRGW000500.102,8000.330.00
GBS0001002.751503.000.00
GBT000526.00530.000.00
GBX00010935.199945.940.00
GCAC00000.00110.000.00
GCACW000100.486,2001.250.00
GCBC000131.6400.000.00
GCI000505.502,5996.750.00
GCMG00050010.0035011.980.00
GCMGW00000.006002.250.00
GCO00010010.60271.000.00
GCP00000.007035.000.00
GCV0001,1625.164416.680.00
GD000100191.4036193.010.00
GDDY0006069.0019971.350.00
GDEN000342.261147.000.00
GDEV0001,2508.031,50010.490.00
GDEVW0001000.802002.000.00
GDL00000.003289.200.00
GDO0005,00017.182,00018.740.00
GDOT0008044.6630055.500.00
GDP0003018.601022.650.00
GDRX0009944.3029949.000.00
GDS0001656.35864.850.00
GDV0004024.503927.000.00
GDV-G00030023.7112125.640.00
GDV-H00030025.1200.000.00
GDX00080030.5210030.850.00
GDXD00010019.6010026.700.00
GDXJ00060039.8710041.950.00
GE000195.00598.000.00
GECC0003003.301,0003.680.00
GECCM00030023.0610025.150.00
GECCN00030023.3620027.360.00
GECCO00030023.3000.000.00
GEF0001055.903080.000.00
GEF.B00020054.0079,998.990.00
GEG000602.151002.520.00
GEL000997.90999.000.00
GENC00000.0020015.490.00
GENE0001132.653504.100.00
GENI00026018.645020.530.00
GENI+0002166.818048.920.00
GEO000996.914997.450.00
GEOS00000.001520.870.00
GERM0001027.004245.790.00
GERN000101.25101.550.00
GES00010021.5910022.030.00
GEVO0001,5006.102,5006.510.00
GFF000617.802826.300.00
GFL00019936.251040.000.00
GFOR00000.00469.780.00
GFOR+000100.505001.780.00
GFX0002,0009.671509.730.00
GFX+0002,8000.61800.690.00
GGAL0002,0007.243013.930.00
GGB0001,0004.201004.770.00
GGG000365.13280.000.00
GGM0005021.302028.000.00
GGMC00000.003009.720.00
GGMCW000160.3000.000.00
GGN0006003.607003.810.00
GGO00030016.695516.830.00
GGPIU00010010.1000.000.00
GGPIW0005001.455002.090.00
GGT000109.152009.610.00
GGT-E00030024.1820028.190.00
GGZ00000.002017.340.00
GH000109127.6530134.990.00
GHAC00000.0010010.490.00
GHACU00000.001,00010.210.00
GHACW000120.4500.000.00
GHC0002400.001606.250.00
GHG0001607.502508.950.00
GHL00000.007018.400.00
GHM00000.001,10013.540.00
GHRS00030016.0000.000.00
GHSI0001,0001.111661.300.00
GHY0001015.5000.000.00
GIB000185.005225.820.00
GIFI00000.002004.860.00
GIG000339.655009.950.00
GIGE00010035.5010039.500.00
GIGGU00000.0050010.330.00
GIGGW0001000.528910.910.00
GIGM0004,8001.122002.900.00
GIII0002627.321032.900.00
GIIX0003,0009.711,00010.000.00
GIIXU00000.001,00010.990.00
GIIXW0001,2001.0100.000.00
GIL00016028.013540.490.00
GILD0002071.0010072.600.00
GIM00000.001,1065.620.00
GINN00010055.00264.000.00
GIPRU0001008.261,5009.800.00
GIWWW000150.358001.080.00
GJH00000.0010010.930.00
GJO00050023.0030025.000.00
GJS00050018.5030025.000.00
GJT00010018.0010025.000.00
GK0005024.0000.000.00
GKOS000247.00160.000.00
GL000386.001599.510.00
GLAD0009911.009012.000.00
GLADL00020025.0020027.390.00
GLAQW000100.501,0000.660.00
GLBE0005069.1520071.170.00
GLBL0001,1009.101,1719.950.00
GLBLW00010,0000.921001.370.00
GLBS000702.70603.490.00
GLCN000133.583050.000.00
GLDG0005001.12391.520.00
GLDI00018.411259.050.00
GLEEU00029.8900.000.00
GLEO000409.986,00010.490.00
GLEO+0001500.832,2821.180.00
GLG0001,0000.651,0000.820.00
GLHAW00010.5900.000.00
GLL0001,50034.161,50034.190.00
GLMD0002002.381,0003.710.00
GLNG00025010.611,00013.350.00
GLO00059911.7529913.820.00
GLOB00012320.00678332.800.00
GLOG-A00000.002026.350.00
GLOP0001003.451,0004.500.00
GLOP-A0001012.0000.000.00
GLOP-B00010024.1850025.080.00
GLOP-C0001012.0000.000.00
GLP0005018.5010020.800.00
GLP-A00010025.6215026.150.00
GLP-B00020026.4000.000.00
GLPG00071453.412554.800.00
GLPI00022646.3124753.000.00
GLQ00016815.012619.000.00
GLRE000806.25408.500.00
GLSI0002240.00255.000.00
GLSPW0001,0000.396000.460.00
GLT00000.0020016.500.00
GLTA+0001,0000.451,0000.700.00
GLTO0005003.501054.780.00
GLTR0002079.952095.400.00
GLU0001019.5518621.540.00
GLUE00000.003045.010.00
GLV00020010.2000.000.00
GLYC0001001.745383.230.00
GM0008049.629950.000.00
GMAB00010044.1130044.190.00
GMBL000996.92998.800.00
GMBLW00000.00110.240.00
GMBT00000.001,6009.950.00
GMBTU00000.0020013.000.00
GMBTW0001000.801,0001.990.00
GMDA0001003.19255.800.00
GMED0007077.88583.500.00
GMIIW00041.001002.520.00
GMOM000327.0120031.040.00
GMRE00015015.0030015.800.00
GMRE-A00010025.641,66327.220.00
GMS00010540.0029953.900.00
GMTX0001353.753005.100.00
GMVD0003002.101,0002.590.00
GMVDW0002000.252001.350.00
GNACW000120.413,0001.200.00
GNCA00000.002002.500.00
GNE00025.501006.800.00
GNE-A00000.001108.940.00
GNFT0004003.76734.100.00
GNL000116.0919917.710.00
GNL-A00010025.4120026.700.00
GNL-B00030025.2520029.250.00
GNLN000602.445002.640.00
GNOM0001,30022.511,30024.210.00
GNPX0003002.485273.250.00
GNR000644.4000.000.00
GNRC00025400.004436.770.00
GNSS0001004.01738.050.00
GNT-A00030023.6900.000.00
GNTX00000.0069933.070.00
GNTY0003020.001041.200.00
GNW0006003.193,0003.450.00
GO000322.524225.440.00
GOAC0009009.501009.880.00
GOAC+000120.456,0000.900.00
GOAU00010010.001521.500.00
GOCO000805.00405.750.00
GOED+0004001.281,0001.940.00
GOEV00016.69416.780.00
GOEVW0005241.391003.990.00
GOF0001020.625021.350.00
GOGO0002511.137514.820.00
GOL0002496.80997.980.00
GOLD00030018.2580018.980.00
GOLF0002147.572052.900.00
GOOD00011120.319022.620.00
GOODN00000.0032229.000.00
GOODO0004025.1531528.820.00
GOOS0009836.31538.000.00
GORO0003061.632501.780.00
GOSS0003907.3310011.440.00
GOVT000425.807,00027.200.00
GOVX0001,5694.00475.600.00
GOVXW0001,0001.02503.330.00
GP0001011.001,24916.200.00
GPAC0001009.6100.000.00
GPACU00000.0010010.400.00
GPACW000120.411001.250.00
GPC0001119.0017129.240.00
GPI0002170.4462216.300.00
GPJA00030024.1820028.180.00
GPK00041618.6010622.390.00
GPL000650.4510.490.00
GPM0004009.0800.000.00
GPMT0001,00012.1610014.690.00
GPN0006156.6560159.360.00
GPP00020011.005014.170.00
GPRE00012424.2010037.000.00
GPRK000110.0110014.250.00
GPRO000999.371499.600.00
GPX0002019.201029.000.00
GRAY0001003.515003.950.00
GRBK00010921.5089922.920.00
GRCL0007012.0192214.500.00
GREK00010024.3020030.560.00
GRFS0005014.6380015.600.00
GRID000270.0000.000.00
GRIL0006000.981,0001.150.00
GRIN0009916.266016.790.00
GRMN0003166.666169.050.00
GRN00000.005039.990.00
GROM0003101.656002.650.00
GROMW00000.002,0000.970.00
GROW0001005.252006.660.00
GROY+0001,0000.845001.130.00
GRPH0005014.041021.500.00
GRPN0009921.1189922.130.00
GRTS00010011.2510014.630.00
GRTX0001006.745011.000.00
GRU0002003.9900.000.00
GRVI00000.001005.090.00
GRWG0002222.88834.240.00
GS-A00030023.1020027.100.00
GS-C00030023.3420027.340.00
GS-D00030023.3030025.850.00
GS-J00030025.0120029.010.00
GS-K00030026.6320030.480.00
GSAH0001009.952,50010.480.00
GSAH+00023,6311.725002.380.00
GSAH=0001510.001,10011.500.00
GSAQU00000.0050010.800.00
GSAQW000150.305000.870.00
GSBD000518.7611919.520.00
GSEVU00011.001,00010.990.00
GSEVW00031.003,0001.700.00
GSEW00010062.5300.000.00
GSFP00010040.5000.000.00
GSHD00040130.001161.000.00
GSIT0001005.001,0007.000.00
GSK0002039.0520039.210.00
GSKY0009911.004011.250.00
GSL-B0003,50025.515025.900.00
GSLD00010025.1100.000.00
GSM0002007.00997.950.00
GSMGW0006000.052000.700.00
GSQD00000.00110.000.00
GSQD+0001000.7500.000.00
GSS0002002.14902.750.00
GSY0001,00050.461,00050.490.00
GT0001016.001,19916.700.00
GTBP00000.00110.150.00
GTEC0002005.801806.890.00
GTES00000.0013318.640.00
GTH00021014.201,00017.900.00
GTHX0007014.522015.200.00
GTIM0002,0000.461,5805.800.00
GTN00024920.502521.750.00
GTN.A00000.0030022.300.00
GTPA00000.002009.950.00
GTPAW00020,0001.1100.000.00
GTPBW000100.50502.080.00
GTS00050034.66436.000.00
GTX0001,0996.502007.800.00
GTY0003028.571,47830.070.00
GTYH0002002.49509.480.00
GUNR00000.0024940.390.00
GURE000514.011014.560.00
GUSH00020073.3620074.010.00
GUT000307.9300.000.00
GUT-C00030023.9500.000.00
GVA00014935.009943.680.00
GVAL000121.5000.000.00
GVIP00010075.0100.000.00
GVP0002,0001.35611.640.00
GWGH00018.8800.000.00
GWIIW0004000.4500.000.00
GWRE0001100.00100117.250.00
GWRS0009011.0000.000.00
GWW00024373.3024462.400.00
GXC00010105.0020116.440.00
GXG00000.002584.670.00
GXIIW000100.5000.000.00
GXO000275.1110085.000.00
GXTG00012648.8100.000.00
GYRO0001212.021314.490.00
HA0009918.111,09921.250.00
HAAC000809.655,0009.980.00
HAACU00000.0017010.800.00
HAACW0002970.961,0001.640.00
HACK00059962.0450066.570.00
HAFC0002007.515721.480.00
HAIL0002050.004058.560.00
HAIN00010038.0010039.600.00
HAL0002819.085120.050.00
HALL0001503.421204.070.00
HALO0001038.001943.100.00
HAP00019940.0000.000.00
HAPP0005000.782081.000.00
HARP0002008.001610.000.00
HAS0003090.2525093.500.00
HASI00019950.5017464.290.00
HAYN0005032.19349.000.00
HAYW00019921.6330523.000.00
HBAN00010114.001,00014.570.00
HBANM00030024.1100.000.00
HBANN00030023.3400.000.00
HBANP00030024.0100.000.00
HBCP00000.00140.000.00
HBI00019918.3019918.900.00
HBIO0001002.001768.930.00
HBM000105.005507.200.00
HBNC000315.00719.500.00
HBP00010,0004.913,0005.690.00
HCA0006240.684264.170.00
HCAQ0001009.533,3009.990.00
HCAR00000.0010010.500.00
HCARW0001,0000.551,0000.990.00
HCAT00010027.00761.950.00
HCC00063918.915023.000.00
HCCC000809.50110.000.00
HCCCW000110.413000.750.00
HCDI000621.613003.130.00
HCI000293.7014124.000.00
HCIC0001009.6010010.100.00
HCICU00000.0060010.300.00
HCICW0002641.232002.400.00
HCIIW000100.5000.000.00
HCKT00010011.0500.000.00
HCM00050030.981542.000.00
HCNEW0001,0000.9100.000.00
HCSG00012422.117630.420.00
HCWB000103.05105.350.00
HCXY0002,00025.8534727.240.00
HD000100334.594337.670.00
HDB00050070.8010074.900.00
HDGE0002023.801526.500.00
HDRO000919.50326.000.00
HDSN0001651.507504.100.00
HDV00030093.36998.520.00
HEAR0006729.5019930.900.00
HEES00000.002050.000.00
HEI00033115.5315130.000.00
HEI.A000200108.5900.000.00
HELE00010216.0500.000.00
HELX000550.0000.000.00
HEP00019917.501,08617.800.00
HEPA0002001.441001.590.00
HEPS000206.104,0007.390.00
HERA0001,0009.6800.000.00
HERAU00000.001,00010.250.00
HERAW0001,0000.964,0001.400.00
HERO0001,00028.0150031.000.00
HES00029767.901469.610.00
HESM00030025.111138.040.00
HEWJ0003036.9000.000.00
HEXO0002001.872162.260.00
HEZU00000.007644.000.00
HFC00010029.6019930.800.00
HFRO0002510.0037610.860.00
HFRO-A00030023.9100.000.00
HFWA00000.00925.210.00
HGBL0004001.951092.090.00
HGEN0001505.001006.400.00
HGH00010025.6050026.860.00
HGLB0003009.3400.000.00
HGSH000501.312001.920.00
HGV00019944.5019945.700.00
HHC0004572.0050117.440.00
HHGCU00010010.1200.000.00
HHLA0004219.6500.000.00
HHLA+000120.4000.000.00
HHR000945.0000.000.00
HI0001039.0100.000.00
HIBS00000.00514.010.00
HIE00000.0029910.110.00
HIFS00000.0042349.000.00
HIG00010067.8819069.700.00
HIG-G00030025.8720029.670.00
HIGA00000.0040010.070.00
HIGA+0001000.745,9440.770.00
HIHO0001003.092705.000.00
HII0002189.0010205.750.00
HIIIU00000.002,3779.900.00
HIIIW000100.5000.000.00
HIL0001,4002.161,0002.600.00
HIMS0006708.003498.550.00
HIMX0002010.154310.820.00
HIPO0001004.975005.250.00
HIPO+0005000.861501.470.00
HIPS00031.016020.010.00
HITI000996.02997.620.00
HIVE0001,0012.005002.990.00
HIW00013743.16146.940.00
HIX0005006.9800.000.00
HJLI00017.5529.850.00
HJLIW0009,5110.242050.680.00
HKIB000154.375006.000.00
HL0002505.291065.600.00
HLAH00000.00110.000.00
HLAHU00000.005010.940.00
HLAHW0001000.7000.000.00
HLAL00030034.401100.000.00
HLBZW00000.005002.490.00
HLF00019944.005045.000.00
HLG0004311.5840040.000.00
HLIT0002998.009099.300.00
HLLY00000.0010013.000.00
HLMN00019911.426013.110.00
HLMNW00041.504003.750.00
HLNE000380.70190.000.00
HLT000205126.41200128.800.00
HLX0003003.311,9404.060.00
HLXA0006009.771,48310.150.00
HMCO00000.0050,00012.250.00
HMG0001001.001622.610.00
HMLP0001,0504.205004.380.00
HMLP-A0001019.0210021.970.00
HMN00000.005045.000.00
HMPT0001003.675004.000.00
HMTV00000.0030013.000.00
HMY0004503.1213.420.00
HNDL00020025.0100.000.00
HNGR00000.00231.890.00
HNI000130.00357.000.00
HNNA00016.0950019.420.00
HNRG0001,0001.411222.740.00
HNST0005010.203218.000.00
HNW00045014.058516.250.00
HOFT00060017.005040.000.00
HOFV0001,0002.65503.100.00
HOFVW00000.007001.100.00
HOG00019936.206137.330.00
HOLI0001,00020.7340021.800.00
HOLX0002075.9020078.270.00
HOMB0002520.691023.280.00
HON000190214.1030217.080.00
HONE00000.0020015.560.00
HOOK000905.65607.680.00
HOTH000501.171001.390.00
HOV00010094.5440100.000.00
HOWL0007513.3920129.000.00
HP0002023.6019928.000.00
HPE00010012.874113.500.00
HPI000219.5000.000.00
HPK0005006.0010012.600.00
HPKEW0002001.8100.000.00
HPP0001024.401027.600.00
HPQ0009926.769927.360.00
HPX00000.004009.900.00
HPX+000150.304001.240.00
HPX=00000.003210.550.00
HQH0005925.621926.870.00
HQI00000.0010020.760.00
HQL0007121.072321.790.00
HQY0009960.2010070.000.00
HR0007027.106632.120.00
HRB00019924.7019925.900.00
HRC0001,000148.0015152.020.00
HRI000100123.305143.670.00
HRL0001041.1424942.800.00
HRMY00010031.7200.000.00
HROW000456.3450010.700.00
HROWL0008025.0000.000.00
HRTG000505.505011.970.00
HRTX00010010.152812.900.00
HRZN0005516.001,50017.100.00
HSAQ00000.004509.890.00
HSC00000.004065.000.00
HSDT00020014.0610015.620.00
HSIC0001374.0120077.710.00
HSII0004,61526.002346.930.00
HSKA00000.002274.000.00
HSON0001513.8600.000.00
HSRT00010040.1300.000.00
HST0009915.809916.550.00
HSTM000725.05535.000.00
HSTO0008000.751000.930.00
HSY0005171.6511175.030.00
HT0001498.0584913.500.00
HT-C00000.0030025.380.00
HT-D00000.005024.970.00
HT-E0006224.153,38025.190.00
HTA00010628.0584931.250.00
HTBI00000.0020027.900.00
HTBK00000.0010011.880.00
HTBX0005005.904007.410.00
HTD0006521.5020024.600.00
HTEC000134.7900.000.00
HTFB00030023.7635027.760.00
HTGM000104.5916.690.00
HTH0007028.004037.500.00
HTHT00020044.4421948.290.00
HTLD0006415.6913019.040.00
HTLF0007040.60666.000.00
HTLFP00030026.3900.000.00
HTOO0001,00010.301,00012.000.00
HTOOW00000.0050010.000.00
HTPA00000.0030011.000.00
HTPA+0001,0001.0600.000.00
HTPA=00000.002510.600.00
HUBB00000.003194.250.00
HUBG0002061.0000.000.00
HUBS00020681.625710.000.00
HUDI0003333.905004.700.00
HUGE0002001.395152.050.00
HUGS+0001,0000.801002.000.00
HUGS=0001,0009.5015010.100.00
HUIZ0002,0002.231002.550.00
HUM0004394.9850440.000.00
HUMA0003013.0410016.100.00
HUMAW0001,0503.071004.730.00
HUN0001225.0019926.200.00
HURN00000.00575.000.00
HUSN0001,0001.8253.100.00
HUT0003007.391008.130.00
HUYA000208.581109.800.00
HVT000233.551542.800.00
HWBK00000.001,09523.150.00
HWCPZ00030026.7900.000.00
HWM00019929.9019931.300.00
HX0001,0001.503671.850.00
HXL0009953.3010960.750.00
HY00000.002070.000.00
HYAC0001,2009.6200.000.00
HYACW00019,9670.8000.000.00
HYB0007947.5500.000.00
HYD00000.0090065.000.00
HYDW00010050.1010051.500.00
HYEM0003018.0000.000.00
HYFM00019941.1159941.880.00
HYGV00010045.0000.000.00
HYI00010015.178916.250.00
HYLD00000.002032.500.00
HYMB0001030.1900.000.00
HYMC00011.719662.620.00
HYMCW0002,0000.042,1000.450.00
HYMCZ0006520.212420.580.00
HYRE000998.491,0999.240.00
HYT000112.064112.360.00
HYUP00010046.9000.000.00
HYW00000.0020020.000.00
HYZD0005022.0000.000.00
HYZN00019.891009.980.00
HYZNW0002,0002.002502.830.00
HZAC0004,1009.9315010.100.00
HZAC+0008001.329001.950.00
HZN0002001.39208.500.00
HZNP0001108.0019111.480.00
HZO000446.009951.610.00
HZON0002009.774009.880.00
HZON+0001,0000.825,0001.470.00
HZON=0001009.8900.000.00
IAA00010050.008558.000.00
IAC0003126.0080136.990.00
IACB0003,0009.8010010.930.00
IACB+000100.504,0002.000.00
IACC0001,0009.6500.000.00
IAF0001005.26806.340.00
IAG00012.191,5002.360.00
IAI00000.0049112.580.00
IAK00020067.0000.000.00
IART00000.001575.710.00
IAS00038716.88432.840.00
IAUF00000.00770.000.00
IBA0007040.1000.000.00
IBB000200168.01200174.990.00
IBBJ00000.0010035.000.00
IBBQ000226.8100.000.00
IBCP00010016.0010022.100.00
IBDS00020025.9900.000.00
IBER+000150.3000.000.00
IBM0001133.617133.950.00
IBP0009111.001137.890.00
IBRX00059.70410.150.00
IBTB00000.004029.340.00
IBTX0002562.112071.990.00
IBUY000300107.298118.560.00
ICAD00014910.001512.750.00
ICBK00010030.0000.000.00
ICD0004002.511603.870.00
ICE00090116.2123117.670.00
ICF00000.00578.000.00
ICFI00000.001106.480.00
ICHR00019941.889947.000.00
ICL000956.324507.480.00
ICLK0002004.75205.980.00
ICLR0003251.211280.000.00
ICMB000562.001,0006.000.00
ICPT0001014.001016.000.00
ICSH00000.001,72850.500.00
ICUI0003220.0000.000.00
ICVT00000.00500110.250.00
ID0001204.90326.750.00
IDA0001699.2215120.000.00
IDCC00011564.4919070.000.00
IDE00011811.603912.830.00
IDEX0001002.102002.150.00
IDHD00000.002028.100.00
IDIV00050910.1532012.380.00
IDN0001,0407.50209.290.00
IDNA0001153.092056.880.00
IDRA0005,0101.001001.180.00
IDT000538.00542.000.00
IDU00000.00689.000.00
IDV000129.7390032.970.00
IDW0001,0002.741,4003.290.00
IDX00000.007526.000.00
IDXX0001645.131670.000.00
IDYA00000.0010544.000.00
IEA0003010.8632014.500.00
IEAWW00000.00503.000.00
IEC00073515.2027315.350.00
IEF0003116.86100117.400.00
IEFA000673.101,52180.000.00
IEHS000542.0000.000.00
IEI0003130.5500.000.00
IEIH000534.0000.000.00
IEMG0009960.009962.550.00
IEO00000.0016257.310.00
IEP0004049.7021051.960.00
IETC0003255.7300.000.00
IEUR00010053.821060.900.00
IEUS00096064.2000.000.00
IEV0001050.2300.000.00
IEX00015172.807227.530.00
IFBD0002002.212002.840.00
IFF00020130.0011151.000.00
IFMK0007751.001,5201.430.00
IFN00010022.401,50024.700.00
IFRA00000.001,00037.400.00
IFRX0006002.533503.160.00
IFS0005019.005023.100.00
IGA0002006.0000.000.00
IGAC00000.001,0809.990.00
IGACU00000.005012.100.00
IGACW0001,5000.744000.980.00
IGD0004004.7900.000.00
IGF000144.0160048.600.00
IGI00020021.059023.560.00
IGIC0001,9998.4910910.050.00
IGICW00015,0000.751001.050.00
IGLB0003060.0000.000.00
IGM00015368.0000.000.00
IGMS000270.00280.000.00
IGNYW000120.4000.000.00
IGOV00000.0031,000.000.00
IGSB0001753.421655.170.00
IGT00019920.1462424.950.00
IH0001204.354005.290.00
IHAK00070041.851576.000.00
IHD0003004.5000.000.00
IHE00060150.534205.000.00
IHF00024250.0000.000.00
IHG0002559.591073.000.00
IHI000265.0050069.280.00
IHIT0002,0009.505,1709.840.00
IHRT0007521.00124.980.00
IHT0004293.552004.410.00
IIAC000259.9000.000.00
IIAC+0001,0041.003401.450.00
IIAC=00010010.2900.000.00
IIF00000.00130.130.00
III000507.00998.490.00
IIII00000.00509.950.00
IIIIW0001,0000.6500.000.00
IIIN0005033.0010037.840.00
IIIV00000.00339.890.00
IIM00040015.4018117.400.00
IIN0001016.191542.970.00
IINN0003502.852203.680.00
IINNW0001010.731991.070.00
IIPR00010230.005238.050.00
IIPR-A00097028.5000.000.00
IIVI00010058.639961.900.00
IIVIP00000.001273.570.00
IJJ00010096.3600.000.00
IJR000300103.93360111.970.00
IJS00030092.73300103.490.00
IKNA0001,0001.16926.000.00
IKNX000426.0020030.000.00
IKT0001,0002.001352.650.00
ILDR0001020.0000.000.00
ILF00000.00539.000.00
ILMN0006434.0070448.000.00
IMAB00020070.00375.850.00
IMAC0001201.217001.950.00
IMACW0001100.312000.620.00
IMAQR0005000.121000.340.00
IMAQU0006210.0600.000.00
IMAQW0006250.208000.330.00
IMAX0001515.1928917.600.00
IMBI0005,0005.0516.330.00
IMCC00000.0055.580.00
IMCG0005064.00279.890.00
IMCR000533.181540.000.00
IMGN0001,5005.7536.960.00
IMGO0005115.0000.000.00
IMH0004101.221,6011.460.00
IMKTA0007551.8610076.430.00
IMMP0003003.702,5005.380.00
IMNM0005518.843025.600.00
IMO0001,00025.50528.000.00
IMPL00050013.001516.200.00
IMPX0005,0009.683509.780.00
IMPX+0001,0000.613000.890.00
IMRA0002,4104.158,0874.250.00
IMRX00000.001,50034.000.00
IMTE0002504.705005.820.00
IMTX0008511.202018.400.00
IMTXW00000.007,5006.450.00
IMVT000306.30449.340.00
IMXI00010015.8500.000.00
INAB0001004.1950012.300.00
INAQ=00029.8200.000.00
INBK0005022.50334.890.00
INBKL00030023.2300.000.00
INBX0003537.311046.000.00
INCR00016.502347.350.00
INDA0003548.2117651.000.00
INDB00000.0010084.200.00
INDI0009911.409912.030.00
INDIW0001482.012523.490.00
INDL0001062.001064.000.00
INDO00000.001005.890.00
INDP000558.321010.800.00
INDT00010052.0000.000.00
INDY00020044.00560.000.00
INFI00013.491253.690.00
INFL0009928.019030.610.00
INFN0005008.001999.720.00
INFO00018110.7280126.000.00
INFR00000.00530.210.00
INFU0006011.7850014.290.00
INFY0001,20023.141,20023.360.00
INGN0002042.23571.490.00
INGR000245.301890.970.00
INKAW0007000.5514,3240.770.00
INM0003701.792501.980.00
INMB0004518.076322.250.00
INN0003998.50869.820.00
INN-E0005025.0200.000.00
INNV00000.006516.830.00
INO00057.053008.490.00
INOD000205.1100.000.00
INOV0007035.0010044.000.00
INPX000450.881,0001.030.00
INS0001535.004941.900.00
INSE0005002.0100.000.00
INSG0005997.004,2307.210.00
INSM0001025.001028.700.00
INSP00040230.504400.000.00
INST00000.001525.000.00
INSW00027415.1139917.200.00
INT00000.00445.000.00
INTA0009927.858033.900.00
INTC000552.945053.350.00
INTT0008212.1525016.000.00
INTU00040555.075570.000.00
INTZ00013.66104.150.00
INUV0001,0000.6610.720.00
INVA00010014.0020017.190.00
INVE0005016.003021.200.00
INVH0004439.401041.000.00
INVO0002002.951,2314.200.00
INVZ0008505.885996.360.00
INVZW00000.001805.600.00
INZY0001008.41513.500.00
IONS000136.00839.420.00
IOO0003068.0500.000.00
IOR00000.00259,998.990.00
IOSP00000.008141.140.00
IOVA0002023.492125.680.00
IP00039954.483456.500.00
IPA000905.51507.300.00
IPAY00040065.5513072.500.00
IPDN0007301.085,7001.900.00
IPG00029935.0549937.470.00
IPGP0004155.005174.940.00
IPHA000506.001,4807.860.00
IPI0002522.55330.750.00
IPLDP00020025.725726.250.00
IPO00049067.226069.990.00
IPOD00086010.002010.270.00
IPOD+00041.202012.370.00
IPOD=00019010.2211413.660.00
IPOF00010010.215010.490.00
IPOF+0003001.511002.270.00
IPOF=00000.006011.870.00
IPOS0001030.00735.900.00
IPVA000359.50110.200.00
IPVA+000100.5000.000.00
IPVI00000.0019.820.00
IPVIW000150.3500.000.00
IPW00000.002005.150.00
IPWR00010013.69415.500.00
IQ00018.352,0008.880.00
IQI00050012.341,60014.280.00
IQLT00070037.3570041.690.00
IR00028951.6828956.770.00
IRBO00070041.163047.690.00
IRBT00010078.8030081.650.00
IRCP0001002.222763.390.00
IRDM00011141.7529945.900.00
IRIX0008001.30709.700.00
IRL00000.0025313.640.00
IRM00019944.1019945.300.00
IRMD00000.00249.890.00
IRNT+0002007.212008.700.00
IRS0001004.101,0004.550.00
IRT00019918.2540020.450.00
IRWD0001512.2010013.310.00
IS00020011.0010012.750.00
ISAA0005,0009.8410010.300.00
ISBC0009912.8623914.440.00
ISCV00000.0012060.000.00
ISD00012515.8200.000.00
ISEE00035515.927316.860.00
ISHG0001180.881183.100.00
ISIG00014.651739.600.00
ISLEW000150.3000.000.00
ISOS00000.00110.000.00
ISOS+00051.0000.000.00
ISPC00000.002006.700.00
ISR0003,5680.64540.650.00
ISRA000541.9800.000.00
ISRG000221,015.17501,039.960.00
ISTR0003017.9100.000.00
ISUN0003007.80499.600.00
IT0004278.196550.000.00
ITA000500101.02200101.700.00
ITAC000455.006,60410.080.00
ITACW0005,0000.751,0000.880.00
ITB0009067.6110071.670.00
ITCB000503.6294.330.00
ITCI0002023.0300.000.00
ITEQ00000.001075.000.00
ITGR0001081.1900.000.00
ITHX00000.00110.500.00
ITHXW0001,0000.521,0000.680.00
ITI0005004.4016.160.00
ITMR00060029.853,00030.400.00
ITOS0009119.00130.000.00
ITOT000199.7730104.000.00
ITP00030.382,3870.400.00
ITQ0007009.50110.000.00
ITQRU00000.002,00010.230.00
ITQRW0005,6000.464000.630.00
ITRG0002,0002.041,0002.390.00
ITRI000175.0020120.000.00
ITRM0002,9600.573890.630.00
ITRN0006023.503027.500.00
ITT0001080.191595.330.00
ITUB000305.1015.310.00
ITW00030212.4030216.120.00
IUSB00000.004165.000.00
IUSG0001091.7600.000.00
IUSV000769.4000.000.00
IVAC0001002.50104.700.00
IVAN000359.843,15310.090.00
IVAN+00010.784001.590.00
IVAN=0003,00810.125,00011.300.00
IVC0002005.401007.100.00
IVDG0002012.0000.000.00
IVE000200145.41200154.340.00
IVES000149.00460.000.00
IVOL0001024.5000.000.00
IVR-B0005025.3010027.000.00
IVR-C0006124.2020027.680.00
IVW00048072.2548078.760.00
IWC00000.00100165.000.00
IWD000600132.0000.000.00
IWF000120278.54120287.260.00
IWL00010104.8100.000.00
IWN00040156.4660171.990.00
IWO000100295.01100303.520.00
IWP000300109.55300122.360.00
IWR00040074.9640083.680.00
IWS000118102.65150125.000.00
IWY00070146.2400.000.00
IX000196.413096.950.00
IXC0001,20023.731,20026.410.00
IXG00040072.7810081.000.00
IXJ000574.986498.000.00
IXN00050055.201063.000.00
IYE0009926.001,40029.900.00
IYF0007076.827085.130.00
IYG000200174.21200195.010.00
IYH0003269.704311.000.00
IYJ00000.0035131.710.00
IYK0002166.0000.000.00
IYM00000.0010135.400.00
IYR000360106.06360112.090.00
IYT000120241.69120248.190.00
IYW00010097.0064111.000.00
IZEA0001001.865002.450.00
IZRL0005527.006032.460.00
J00015125.5830142.000.00
JACK0001992.0012109.000.00
JAGX0005,0002.064352.350.00
JAKK0002,09911.7518016.450.00
JAMF00010031.00539.990.00
JAN0003155.9876.300.00
JATT=00029.9400.000.00
JAZZ000142125.0010130.500.00
JBGS0001,09929.079933.880.00
JBHT0003166.7537174.120.00
JBI00010012.254013.000.00
JBI+0003003.1000.000.00
JBL00019958.4014962.100.00
JBSS000777.914585.810.00
JBT0001140.0010178.200.00
JCI0005070.0022075.040.00
JCIC00000.00110.000.00
JCICW000100.522002.990.00
JCO0005,0007.8000.000.00
JCOM0003110.1950160.000.00
JCS000998.9120010.000.00
JCTCF0002010.101014.000.00
JDD00000.0027311.050.00
JDST00010013.0180013.240.00
JEF0001035.0510938.000.00
JELD000524.00528.000.00
JEMD0001007.8400.000.00
JEQ0004,0009.0700.000.00
JETS0001022.711,40023.320.00
JFIN0001,1003.0010,0003.800.00
JFR00000.0030110.040.00
JFU000301.57502.300.00
JG0002001.71232.000.00
JGH000513.9518716.090.00
JHAA0001,0009.4400.000.00
JHB0006009.361009.380.00
JHG00010028.8600.000.00
JHI00000.0018419.050.00
JHS00000.0018716.120.00
JHX00030034.02755.980.00
JIG000372.005150.000.00
JILL0008012.501017.090.00
JJA00000.001020.150.00
JJC00000.0020025.000.00
JJSF00020129.7113165.550.00
JJU00020055.0000.000.00
JKHY00020160.005173.900.00
JLL0003216.5500.000.00
JMP0001805.814009.000.00
JMPNZ00094925.051,05125.450.00
JNCE0001752.85208.110.00
JNK000400109.6982166.000.00
JNPR00031727.019927.950.00
JNUG00010056.1820058.780.00
JO00010051.5010051.820.00
JOAN0007010.58412.000.00
JOB000970.472,5000.490.00
JOBS0005066.0010077.000.00
JOBY+0001001.811003.080.00
JOE0001,00041.3539943.380.00
JOF00000.00910.450.00
JOFF00000.001999.770.00
JOFFU00000.001,00010.210.00
JOFFW000120.4000.000.00
JOUT0001395.005115.000.00
JP0003000.981001.400.00
JPC00000.0036010.080.00
JPI0003,00021.6918026.300.00
JPM-C0007327.5020030.080.00
JPM-D00030025.2120029.210.00
JPM-J00030024.6720028.670.00
JPM-K00030024.5520028.550.00
JPM-L00030024.5620028.620.00
JPM-M00030023.566525.990.00
JPN0003231.7000.000.00
JPS0002509.9030410.130.00
JPST00059550.7110,00050.720.00
JQC000406.102006.490.00
JRI0009815.293215.800.00
JRJC0002003.602005.790.00
JRO0005,5008.9630010.060.00
JRS0001009.2025511.810.00
JRSH0005006.0628.600.00
JRVR0002020.0000.000.00
JSM0003,48825.1010025.980.00
JT0003001.403001.800.00
JUGGW0001,0000.9700.000.00
JUPW0003,5001.331001.630.00
JUPWW00000.003351.310.00
JVA0002004.001,0004.640.00
JW.A000952.00368.000.00
JWEL00056.1563930.000.00
JWSM00000.001,21412.190.00
JWSM+0005000.991,0001.190.00
JWSM=000209.971,42710.100.00
JXI0005060.0000.000.00
JXN0001027.0015032.000.00
JYAC0005009.69110.000.00
JYNT000294.3011106.620.00
JZXN0002102.42502.950.00
K0009962.4650063.100.00
KAHC0004009.7260712.190.00
KAHC+0002630.949001.270.00
KAHC=0005,0009.902,00010.120.00
KAI00010201.0023260.000.00
KAII00000.00110.000.00
KAIIW0004000.522000.750.00
KAIR00000.00110.000.00
KAIRU00000.001,00010.500.00
KAIRW000150.351,8240.950.00
KALA0001,8002.881503.300.00
KALV00070016.345019.000.00
KAMN000933.50945.010.00
KAR00019910.0010919.480.00
KARO000328.5100.000.00
KARS00060044.063049.000.00
KAVL00000.002003.120.00
KB00000.008077.000.00
KBA00000.0011046.150.00
KBAL00000.0050013.700.00
KBH00010039.9010041.300.00
KBNT0001003.012003.700.00
KBNTW00000.001,3004.450.00
KBR00016236.326141.820.00
KBSF0001002.756003.830.00
KBWB00059959.8959966.870.00
KBWD0001517.002023.000.00
KBWP00010073.6500.000.00
KBWY0009923.0917124.200.00
KC0002029.0010030.500.00
KCAC0002009.851922.000.00
KCAC+0005001.101,0001.400.00
KCAC=00000.001,97110.590.00
KCE00000.0099100.000.00
KCGI=0005,0009.9500.000.00
KDFI00010021.3300.000.00
KDMN000278.601,4009.150.00
KDNY00019011.595015.180.00
KDP00049933.2149935.370.00
KE00075022.004026.500.00
KEJI0001018.0000.000.00
KELYA000216.191130.960.00
KELYB000160.0210049.770.00
KEMQ0005021.1100.000.00
KEP000509.709910.800.00
KEQU0001,01012.008414.000.00
KERN0001002.733563.100.00
KERNW0001,0000.595560.920.00
KEX00000.00572.320.00
KEY00025020.0110020.500.00
KEY-I00030028.4420032.440.00
KEY-J00030025.3100.000.00
KEY-K00030025.5700.000.00
KEYS00050171.7811185.930.00
KFRC0006052.00560.500.00
KFVG00010011.1100.000.00
KFYP00000.004535.160.00
KGC0001005.505655.630.00
KGRN0002342.8020045.000.00
KHC0002035.8020036.220.00
KHYB000130.212639.550.00
KIE00080037.1829940.640.00
KIIIW000160.3000.000.00
KIM0009621.0119922.500.00
KIM-L00030024.0220028.020.00
KIM-M00030024.7920028.790.00
KINZU00000.0050010.500.00
KINZW000110.418000.690.00
KIO00000.0060016.580.00
KIQ0001920.601,3000.680.00
KIRK00059917.009919.000.00
KKRS00020026.0050028.360.00
KL0001041.8012042.510.00
KLAC00010348.7750364.120.00
KLAQW00090.571006.400.00
KLDO0002004.856,0006.150.00
KLIC00018064.2547069.950.00
KLR0009910.0026012.020.00
KLR+0001,0002.001,5007.880.00
KLTR0001008.801,00011.700.00
KLXE0001004.186996.180.00
KMB00040134.262135.000.00
KMDA0003505.044575.900.00
KMED00000.003936.800.00
KMI000615.789916.090.00
KMPH0001008.5115011.890.00
KMPR0001555.6712579.920.00
KMT0006030.7029041.250.00
KMX00044134.033140.990.00
KN00017018.202021.500.00
KNBE0001023.70526.000.00
KNDI000502.17435.000.00
KNOP00020017.5653018.580.00
KNSA0001007.003,01714.400.00
KNSL0001160.001166.000.00
KNTE00050018.705026.400.00
KNX00010051.5019953.500.00
KOD000195.0020104.000.00
KODK0001006.69737.500.00
KOF00010055.001059.000.00
KOMP00050060.0150065.250.00
KOP00022026.004031.950.00
KOPN0003305.241205.420.00
KOR0003,0003.113003.210.00
KORU0002028.68129.350.00
KOS0002001.99802.700.00
KOSS0001016.002,00017.950.00
KPLT000385.501,9805.820.00
KPLTW0001,0001.295002.170.00
KPTI000305.85306.750.00
KRA00000.002048.970.00
KRBN0009939.539940.430.00
KRBP0008003.42154.050.00
KRC00000.001573.660.00
KRE00050062.2239963.450.00
KREF0007016.2600.000.00
KREF-A0002024.9520028.220.00
KRG00000.009925.000.00
KRKR0006501.511,0001.900.00
KRMD0002002.81103.750.00
KRNL0006009.402,0009.940.00
KRNLU00000.001,00010.240.00
KRNLW0002520.581,0000.670.00
KRNT000200135.005179.000.00
KRO0005012.1144713.500.00
KRON0002018.501033.900.00
KROS0001027.191140.620.00
KRP00000.008017.900.00
KRTX0001115.001125.000.00
KRUS0005029.3100.000.00
KRYS0003016.50361.760.00
KSPN0004013.5112523.000.00
KSS00028951.7119953.000.00
KSTR000111.6400.000.00
KSU00022265.23120295.000.00
KSU-00050036.6100.000.00
KT0005013.5120016.000.00
KTB00045050.391153.000.00
KTCC00000.0017511.000.00
KTEC00000.003025.000.00
KTH0005933.1400.000.00
KTN0006132.3300.000.00
KTOS0007518.861026.000.00
KTRA0004851.203,3561.740.00
KTTA0008002.431003.870.00
KTTAW00000.002001.870.00
KUKE0003005.70186.200.00
KULR00012.254,6002.490.00
KURA00000.004022.500.00
KURE0003035.002040.000.00
KURI0007509.95110.000.00
KURIU0002,5009.7600.000.00
KURIW0006,2631.3600.000.00
KVSA0001,0009.629609.920.00
KVSB0009910.1660010.490.00
KVSC0001,0009.721,8129.800.00
KW0007019.1052124.800.00
KWAC+0001070.486000.700.00
KWR0003185.004251.400.00
KXIN0001,0002.75732.950.00
KYMR0002055.053962.940.00
KYN000107.401,5999.000.00
KZIA00000.0056019.800.00
KZR000407.205010.500.00
L0002047.1500.000.00
LAAAW0005000.5100.000.00
LABP0001013.0000.000.00
LAD0001323.5019334.220.00
LADR0009910.629911.880.00
LAIX0002,4000.80600.900.00
LAKE00010019.105026.260.00
LAMR000150102.9920117.730.00
LANC0007161.0016177.170.00
LAND000521.0039922.290.00
LANDM00010025.6210026.320.00
LANDO0004025.1020025.960.00
LASR0001526.201127.500.00
LATN0001008.7415013.330.00
LATNU000111.5800.000.00
LATNW0001000.705001.490.00
LAUR0009917.039919.910.00
LAW000649.002851.970.00
LAWS0003939.001151.250.00
LAZY0002020.505020.830.00
LBC0001007.0000.000.00
LBJ0002155.0011125.990.00
LBPH0002008.6020013.180.00
LBPS000106.771007.900.00
LBPSW00070.711001.910.00
LBRDA0005082.015199.990.00
LBRDK0001171.016199.990.00
LBRDP00030025.7600.000.00
LBRT00050010.043,00011.700.00
LBTYA00014926.9525729.160.00
LBTYK00030022.003231.950.00
LCAA0009009.545010.990.00
LCAAW0001000.709980.970.00
LCAHW00000.00501.470.00
LCAP00000.002009.990.00
LCAPW000150.35302.700.00
LCI0001902.68833.400.00
LCIDW00050012.0122412.670.00
LCII0004119.1000.000.00
LCTX0003002.20402.600.00
LCUT0005005.1500.000.00
LDHAU00000.0040011.000.00
LDHAW000100.501,0000.950.00
LDI000996.81998.750.00
LDL000155.00263.100.00
LDOS0007089.607092.800.00
LDP0005026.1100.000.00
LE0009923.022524.600.00
LEA00010141.1950173.500.00
LEAP0004009.403511.900.00
LEAP+0003001.203,0001.550.00
LECO00000.0012142.850.00
LEDS0002507.132,5209.500.00
LEE00010022.492025.000.00
LEG00019944.4019947.000.00
LEGAU00000.002,40011.000.00
LEGAW0001,0000.6400.000.00
LEGH00010014.4110020.390.00
LEGO00059910.185,09910.850.00
LEGOU00000.003315.000.00
LEGOW0004801.561,0003.590.00
LEGR0001041.004054.020.00
LEJU0005001.01551.130.00
LEN00016096.31898.990.00
LEN.B0003069.508098.600.00
LEO0002008.5700.000.00
LESL0001020.659925.000.00
LEU0003027.72635.430.00
LEV0009912.1539913.800.00
LEV+0005003.071003.940.00
LEVI00019924.0019925.380.00
LEVLP00019026.7000.000.00
LEXX000705.13457.260.00
LFC0005707.772728.800.00
LFG00010018.655020.500.00
LFG+0001147.0900.000.00
LFMD00010,0996.80997.800.00
LFST0009913.789916.900.00
LFT000503.8300.000.00
LFT-A00030023.6700.000.00
LFTR000909.652849.780.00
LFTRW0002,0000.751000.950.00
LFUS0008250.0000.000.00
LFVN000206.202908.620.00
LGAC0008009.6229.800.00
LGACU00000.002,5009.900.00
LGACW00010.6500.000.00
LGF.A0002007.506013.500.00
LGF.B00010010.9015024.000.00
LGH00010039.0400.000.00
LGHL0002001.15161.390.00
LGHLW00000.001000.850.00
LGI00000.005021.750.00
LGIH00010138.385168.190.00
LGL0004019.9015014.500.00
LGLV0008136.0200.000.00
LGND0001135.001166.000.00
LGO00010010.795,09015.300.00
LGV00039.00509.920.00
LGV+00041.0000.000.00
LGV=0001009.011,90010.250.00
LGVN0001703.15404.280.00
LH0008279.671320.000.00
LHC00000.00110.200.00
LHC+0001000.6000.000.00
LHCG0003158.9050182.760.00
LHDX000997.68998.100.00
LHX0003216.9918222.060.00
LICY000110.1110010.240.00
LICY+0001001.5900.000.00
LIDR000508.5010010.000.00
LIDRW0002,0000.9011.850.00
LII00010265.0000.000.00
LIII+0001,0000.6210,0000.880.00
LILA00000.0020014.130.00
LILAK000109.8810015.000.00
LILMW00000.002002.940.00
LIN00040299.0221314.730.00
LINC0001706.0431611.000.00
LIND00010012.501,00015.250.00
LIQT00000.00207.330.00
LITB0001001.281711.580.00
LITE00017082.557086.000.00
LITTU0001008.1510010.970.00
LIVE0002722.005052.910.00
LIVN0001242.5000.000.00
LIVX0001,0000.71103.150.00
LIXT0002901.752002.540.00
LIXTW00000.001,2002.230.00
LJAQU00000.002,00010.220.00
LJAQW0001000.415000.690.00
LJPC0001493.3515.300.00
LKFN00000.0012567.170.00
LKQ00013644.2819950.500.00
LL0005017.019921.600.00
LLNW000301.826502.750.00
LMACA00000.0010012.330.00
LMACU0002,50010.112011.370.00
LMACW00041.002,0002.200.00
LMAOW0009960.421,1000.700.00
LMAT0002045.00966.650.00
LMB00000.007976.560.00
LMFA00000.0055.050.00
LMNL000202.172002.800.00
LMNR00000.00125.000.00
LMPX00020015.002016.850.00
LMRK00020016.1300.000.00
LMRKN00020025.1000.000.00
LMRKO00010025.1020025.590.00
LMRKP00012525.0040025.880.00
LND0003004.021005.860.00
LNDC000109.191312.870.00
LNFA00000.00411.430.00
LNFA+0007000.544600.790.00
LNG0005687.56288.490.00
LNN0001576.267157.890.00
LNSR00000.004708.980.00
LNT0003055.9000.000.00
LNTH00045020.4515027.500.00
LOAN00000.00207.000.00
LOB00012454.47562.500.00
LOCO00010014.1410022.950.00
LODE0005002.071,3002.940.00
LOGC0007004.152006.090.00
LOKB00011.0010011.000.00
LOKB+00031.002002.150.00
LOKM00000.00110.000.00
LOKM+000100.5000.000.00
LOMA0008006.653,0007.400.00
LOOP0004510.0330011.650.00
LOPE0001080.191129.000.00
LORL00021035.001540.000.00
LOTZ0002503.801,3504.400.00
LOTZW0003000.703001.370.00
LOV0001003.1324.950.00
LOVE0002067.50571.000.00
LPCN0001,0000.94101.400.00
LPG0001,27411.068212.050.00
LPLA00010136.0012162.500.00
LPRO00099932.0012944.940.00
LPSN0009066.1219070.000.00
LPTH0008500.565,5502.500.00
LPX00039957.1419961.500.00
LQD0002,600135.5619135.860.00
LQDA0001,3502.003832.790.00
LQDT00010016.852524.190.00
LRCX0002581.001598.000.00
LRFC000518.93229.890.00
LRGF00070040.5400.000.00
LRMR00049.517412.210.00
LRN0006032.333036.400.00
LRNZ00010039.6000.000.00
LSAQ0005009.913,24610.550.00
LSCC000765.0011880.010.00
LSEA000387.501210.000.00
LSEAW000250.181,4220.400.00
LSF0001018.001020.000.00
LSI0001114.111125.000.00
LSTR00010151.2500.000.00
LSXMK00012746.3827956.900.00
LTBR0005,0004.305005.670.00
LTC00030032.8029435.270.00
LTCH0009912.559914.700.00
LTCHW000254.2000.000.00
LTHM0005023.58524.120.00
LTRN0005010.602,00014.500.00
LTRPA00000.0014.120.00
LTRPB0001025.552031.100.00
LTRX0001595.502996.310.00
LU0004827.08997.450.00
LUB0009,9374.0716,0005.000.00
LULU00020420.00100428.000.00
LUMN00010012.4910012.900.00
LUMO000108.878012.250.00
LUNA0005009.004511.200.00
LUNG0001536.262052.000.00
LUXA00000.0029910.050.00
LUXAU00000.001512.900.00
LUXAW0003001.051661.390.00
LUXE00010029.0014932.000.00
LVOX00000.0020010.000.00
LVOXW000100.5088,62010.000.00
LVRA0009009.5427310.000.00
LVTX0001503.881,0007.350.00
LW00010060.34563.300.00
LWAY0001005.32436.550.00
LWLG0001,02012.2015014.000.00
LX0001505.58676.000.00
LXEH00000.007513.900.00
LXRX000904.55144.750.00
LXU000997.9469.850.00
LYB00010090.015092.000.00
LYEL000238.6010012.000.00
LYL000991.323001.420.00
LYRA00057.00209.000.00
LYTS0001006.1900.000.00
LYV000283.6219087.890.00
LZ0004030.3549933.860.00
LZB00019932.1011135.670.00
MAA0002185.0022190.620.00
MAA-I00020050.0027089.990.00
MAAC00000.0075,1459.990.00
MAACW0004001.153141.620.00
MAC000416.2030018.500.00
MACA00000.00110.000.00
MACAU00000.0025010.020.00
MACAW000100.506,0001.000.00
MACC+000150.304000.700.00
MACK00000.00306.160.00
MACQ0003,0009.70110.000.00
MACQW000120.401002.000.00
MACUW00000.003000.840.00
MAG0002016.319917.730.00
MAGS0009005.04996.000.00
MAIN0001540.83541.250.00
MAN00010100.198115.000.00
MANT0001035.0010083.260.00
MANU00029917.788318.500.00
MAPS0005013.12315.400.00
MAPSW0005003.607974.880.00
MAQCW0001,0000.512,0000.650.00
MAR00040141.1330144.200.00
MARA0004032.2835034.420.00
MARK0005001.0611.220.00
MARPS0003003.661164.500.00
MAS00019955.2019957.000.00
MASI0006260.0015280.000.00
MASS000930.629441.100.00
MAT00019919.421,29920.280.00
MATW000530.556244.190.00
MATX00011575.0017093.950.00
MAV0002611.6000.000.00
MAX0003019.003020.280.00
MAXN00010016.831519.390.00
MAXR000228.001029.650.00
MBAC00000.00110.100.00
MBAC+0005,0001.0000.000.00
MBI0009305.0120011.330.00
MBII0001000.752,2211.180.00
MBIN00000.00443.360.00
MBINN00030024.3020028.300.00
MBINO00030024.1200.000.00
MBINP00030025.5000.000.00
MBIO0001002.591502.680.00
MBNKP00030025.1100.000.00
MBOT0005004.3328.230.00
MBRX000202.771,0003.300.00
MBT000999.64110.500.00
MBTCR0004900.355000.500.00
MBTCU00050010.0500.000.00
MBUU0001266.0044073.470.00
MC00000.00669.340.00
MCA00010015.9000.000.00
MCAFR00000.001,0000.430.00
MCB000460.2000.000.00
MCD00040240.491242.000.00
MCF000453.522004.030.00
MCFE0009921.003023.950.00
MCFT0005023.635026.650.00
MCG00010013.002,00023.000.00
MCHI00070067.5070068.050.00
MCHP00040152.94190160.500.00
MCHX000102.202,0003.420.00
MCI0002514.5220016.420.00
MCK00010201.2010210.000.00
MCMJ0002,9999.9200.000.00
MCMJW0001,0001.052501.290.00
MCO0001342.0011379.090.00
MCR0001008.4700.000.00
MCRB0001005.454007.600.00
MCS00049912.5010916.790.00
MCW0003,59916.402019.750.00
MCY0001050.7510060.410.00
MD0008027.5000.000.00
MDB00014470.8820505.000.00
MDC00011046.0011651.600.00
MDGL000365.80693.930.00
MDGS0005361.311,4311.700.00
MDGSW00000.001,1000.990.00
MDH00000.00110.000.00
MDH+0006000.545000.600.00
MDH=00000.001,00010.220.00
MDIA0003008.9959.950.00
MDJH0007004.20154.780.00
MDLA0001,00033.7820033.910.00
MDLZ0009960.058060.660.00
MDNA0001,0002.002223.830.00
MDP000640.001147.000.00
MDRR0002001.101,2001.330.00
MDRRP000245.0067824.890.00
MDRX0004312.5010219.830.00
MDT0001126.123135.900.00
MDU00000.0011235.500.00
MDVA00000.0020025.800.00
MDVL0004003.202003.600.00
MDWD000103.1194.200.00
MDXG0001005.73916.320.00
MDY0001,000480.611,000482.360.00
MEC00020016.0010025.000.00
MED00015210.505233.110.00
MEDP0003179.806194.730.00
MEDS0002004.78105.500.00
MEI00000.008056.000.00
MEIP00000.0023.030.00
MEOAU000110.1550010.270.00
MEOH000536.00743.100.00
MER-K00040026.5200.000.00
MERC00040010.703312.130.00
MESA0001997.001398.500.00
MESO00015.8239511.000.00
MET-A00030023.7420027.740.00
MET-E00035026.8020029.380.00
METC0002999.073013.800.00
METCL00050026.0010028.100.00
METX0005500.309,0000.340.00
METXW00000.001,6250.440.00
MEUSW0001001.211001.690.00
MEXX00010078.1843159.000.00
MFA-B00059925.0000.000.00
MFA-C0006023.5200.000.00
MFC000518.081020.000.00
MFD00000.003079.780.00
MFG000292.672062.960.00
MFGP0008005.108005.140.00
MFH0002452.08502.700.00
MFIN00000.001410.980.00
MFL0001,00014.3300.000.00
MFV0001005.8600.000.00
MG0005007.008912.500.00
MGA0001372.52377.120.00
MGC0001147.5000.000.00
MGI000507.191999.000.00
MGIC00000.004027.180.00
MGK000100241.1020247.180.00
MGLN000380.132149.930.00
MGNI0009028.419929.300.00
MGNX00027521.002423.300.00
MGP0009939.1614942.000.00
MGPI00000.00881.480.00
MGR00030025.6500.000.00
MGRB00030024.2720028.270.00
MGRC000158.2025072.760.00
MGTA0001007.011007.490.00
MGU00035021.9200.000.00
MGV00010078.5000.000.00
MGY00031116.18318.600.00
MH-A00000.005024.000.00
MHD00040016.406,00017.400.00
MHH0002011.24125.000.00
MHK0005170.1930220.130.00
MHLD000102.222603.560.00
MHN0001,00012.9000.000.00
MHNC0004423.5735024.050.00
MHO0003058.1210666.500.00
MIC00014839.91540.250.00
MICT0001001.608001.980.00
MIDD0002162.303373.000.00
MILE0006,5003.85103.880.00
MILEW0002,1990.71501.480.00
MILN000101.0100.000.00
MIME00012056.515071.760.00
MIMO+000100.5000.000.00
MIN0005,0003.505,0003.850.00
MIND0001001.811,0002.100.00
MINM0007,0001.702002.090.00
MINT00000.00200101.980.00
MIRM00070015.3000.000.00
MIRO000506.603008.500.00
MIST00000.00157.890.00
MIT00000.00110.000.00
MIT+0001,5000.611,0000.980.00
MIT=0005,0009.792,5879.930.00
MITAU00000.0010010.930.00
MITC0007505.331206.200.00
MITO00011.352701.500.00
MITQ0005002.901002.960.00
MITT000175.82514.000.00
MITT-A0006825.2500.000.00
MITT-B00030023.0420025.740.00
MITT-C00000.0050025.250.00
MIXT00000.0020015.850.00
MJUS000307.006010.400.00
MKC000684.67288.000.00
MKD0003,0000.276,5000.330.00
MKFG000157.55997.970.00
MKFG+000921.216082.240.00
MKL00011,210.0011,339.490.00
MKSI0001148.001150.700.00
MKTW000508.004009.500.00
MKTWW0001,0001.014001.990.00
MKTX00010404.001430.800.00
MKTY0001997.5058.300.00
MKTYP00020024.0000.000.00
MLAC0007,4619.9100.000.00
MLACW0006000.371,5000.500.00
MLCO0005209.5710012.000.00
MLHR0001038.552540.550.00
MLI0001037.002152.120.00
MLM00010341.515349.970.00
MLNK0001020.1900.000.00
MLPA00000.0083341.400.00
MLPX00010030.0020038.000.00
MLR00010031.5700.000.00
MLSS0004211.661002.160.00
MMC00030155.5940160.640.00
MMD00010021.6000.000.00
MMLP00000.001003.720.00
MMMB00000.006,9003.100.00
MMP000146.3319949.750.00
MMT0008006.1900.000.00
MMU00050012.9000.000.00
MMX0001,0004.454135.900.00
MMYT0005020.00431.320.00
MN00000.001009.160.00
MNA00000.003434.000.00
MNDO000502.721655.850.00
MNDY0003365.0040376.500.00
MNKD0002003.76405.230.00
MNMD0002002.351,0002.510.00
MNOV0008993.751,0004.270.00
MNPR00000.00806.000.00
MNR00039917.0000.000.00
MNR-C0002024.9500.000.00
MNRL00000.00821.660.00
MNRO0003450.11862.320.00
MNSB00000.007024.500.00
MNSO00049912.8889913.340.00
MNST0001091.327094.090.00
MNTK0003997.339011.980.00
MNTS000507.5010012.500.00
MNTSW0002001.495,4232.830.00
MNTV0001018.001020.000.00
MOAT00040069.5640077.720.00
MOD00000.002012.100.00
MOGO0001004.00606.100.00
MOGU000300.951301.090.00
MOH0005245.004285.000.00
MOHO0002000.521,0000.600.00
MOLN00000.004024.540.00
MOMO00020010.621014.840.00
MON00000.00110.000.00
MONCU00000.003009.990.00
MOO00030086.6330095.990.00
MOON00010032.003034.800.00
MOR00040012.22215.960.00
MORF00030555.1020074.800.00
MORN00015260.0200.000.00
MOSY0002,0003.76995.500.00
MOTN00018.8000.000.00
MOTNW00041.001001.450.00
MOTO000540.0000.000.00
MOTS0002000.704000.850.00
MOTV00000.005009.990.00
MOTV+0001,0001.122951.340.00
MOTV=00000.0010011.360.00
MOV0001731.1910035.610.00
MOXC0002006.7086.950.00
MPA00010015.8500.000.00
MPAA00000.001021.750.00
MPACR0001,6670.306000.400.00
MPACU000110.0700.000.00
MPACW0001490.465000.490.00
MPC000954.749959.000.00
MPLN000995.70996.380.00
MPLN+00060.703001.970.00
MPLX000424.009928.300.00
MPV00000.0021514.000.00
MPW000520.351,09920.910.00
MPWR00014490.8614655.000.00
MPX0001476.803013.240.00
MQ0009925.869927.250.00
MQT00010013.7000.000.00
MQY0008,76316.0300.000.00
MRAC0006009.9510030.000.00
MRACU00000.0020010.500.00
MRACW0001000.806001.690.00
MRAD0001025.0000.000.00
MRAM0001006.021,0007.500.00
MRC000306.4050010.750.00
MRCC0001010.0054010.900.00
MRCY0001043.2629948.040.00
MREO0001002.202222.890.00
MRKR00011.731001.980.00
MRLN0005021.9500.000.00
MRM0001,0006.84157.990.00
MRNS000312.40412.600.00
MRO00010011.599911.720.00
MRSN0001009.0024510.350.00
MRTN00010014.8415016.090.00
MRUS0001407.311033.000.00
MRVI0005044.801048.210.00
MRVL0003560.12261.590.00
MS-A00030023.3320027.330.00
MS-E00030026.9700.000.00
MS-F00030026.5800.000.00
MS-I00030026.9420030.940.00
MS-K00030028.0320032.030.00
MS-L00030025.1000.000.00
MSAC00010,0009.624009.760.00
MSACW000100.5000.000.00
MSB0006,66718.00353.300.00
MSC000207.70710.400.00
MSDA0001,0009.6530010.030.00
MSDAU0005,0009.865,00010.040.00
MSDAW0002,1001.0100.000.00
MSEX00000.0010120.000.00
MSGE0001066.753082.060.00
MSGM000510.0020019.800.00
MSGS00022170.0710189.000.00
MSI00011209.134246.820.00
MSM000575.361094.000.00
MSN0001500.991001.350.00
MSON00000.00123,61528.000.00
MSP00010022.862027.500.00
MTA000606.85408.900.00
MTAC00000.00110.100.00
MTACW000100.501001.300.00
MTB00040131.1240137.370.00
MTBC000306.0000.000.00
MTBCP00050026.009330.000.00
MTC000981.022001.550.00
MTCH000408151.92140153.510.00
MTCR0003002.901,5163.350.00
MTD000161,511.89161,580.330.00
MTDR00065230.385330.640.00
MTEM000305.72259.480.00
MTEX00000.002558.000.00
MTG0001513.6570022.950.00
MTH0002093.502103.600.00
MTL0003,0003.202003.700.00
MTL-000401.502,6621.610.00
MTLS0007520.9212922.500.00
MTN0003292.551325.000.00
MTNB0001,5001.228071.270.00
MTOR00030020.0010021.550.00
MTP0004001.251,1001.900.00
MTR00015.50506.490.00
MTRX000759.03628.000.00
MTSI00024960.3624964.620.00
MTTRW0001,5003.5000.000.00
MTUM000230172.29230184.410.00
MTW0009915.399921.530.00
MTX00000.002481.950.00
MTZ000184.001188.400.00
MUB000100116.25800117.300.00
MUDS0004,1009.879,6009.990.00
MUDSW0004000.413001.100.00
MUFG000795.85217.000.00
MUI00099815.5300.000.00
MUJ00020015.0618716.130.00
MUR00024820.345020.810.00
MUSA00016137.0000.000.00
MUX000101.002561.140.00
MVBF0002235.252082.700.00
MVF0001,0009.5050010.180.00
MVIS00020012.0025012.500.00
MVO00015.00409.900.00
MVPS0001024.0000.000.00
MVST000809.5420011.000.00
MVSTW000502.50603.000.00
MVT00000.0084116.880.00
MVV00000.008062.900.00
MWA00072913.7010918.000.00
MXC000157.818013.480.00
MXF00000.006417.990.00
MXI00000.00594.200.00
MXL00030648.5011952.730.00
MYD0006,00014.0600.000.00
MYE0008,0000.105521.330.00
MYGN00040033.1700.000.00
MYI00040014.5600.000.00
MYJ00020014.7218815.980.00
MYMD000284.87107.890.00
MYN0001,00012.4000.000.00
MYO0001010.0070012.800.00
MYOV0002222.0050023.720.00
MYPS0004014.67995.400.00
MYPSW000100.501,5001.150.00
MYRG000395.0012113.430.00
MYSZ0001,2001.0115,1001.540.00
MYTE0007525.105029.950.00
MYY00000.0020025.600.00
NAACU00000.005110.070.00
NAACW000120.405,0001.150.00
NABL0001010.181,00014.800.00
NAC00010,00014.4410,00016.100.00
NAD0006,50015.1340016.670.00
NAKD0003570.562700.580.00
NAN0002,00014.6800.000.00
NAOV0005001.98972.160.00
NAPA00000.002024.500.00
NARI0001074.3510079.010.00
NAT000102.222002.480.00
NATH00000.003090.000.00
NATI00000.005044.760.00
NATR00000.004039.510.00
NAUT0002906.25507.270.00
NAVB00011.543001.620.00
NAVI00027021.879926.290.00
NBEV000601.351161.850.00
NBH00020015.6700.000.00
NBHC0008930.6100.000.00
NBIX0005092.00598.100.00
NBO0002,00012.5000.000.00
NBR0005175.00185.000.00
NBRV0003,0321.001,0001.200.00
NBSE0001003.004004.780.00
NBST0001,1009.30110.000.00
NBSTW000150.3000.000.00
NBTX00000.00814.990.00
NBXG00020016.5000.000.00
NBY00010,0000.6110.670.00
NC00024022.5010027.900.00
NCMI0006002.9713.360.00
NCNA0001302.011,5002.720.00
NCNO0008073.1918080.000.00
NCR0001837.4010939.750.00
NCSM0005023.4010631.450.00
NCTY0005010.212212.890.00
NCV00012,0995.555796.300.00
NCV-A00000.0012226.400.00
NCZ0001005.056485.500.00
NCZ-A00030024.0720028.310.00
NDACU00000.0010010.030.00
NDLS00010010.0086412.990.00
NDMO00020015.7820017.110.00
NDP00000.00522.000.00
NDRA0001101.421,5002.060.00
NDRAW00000.001,0000.690.00
NDSN0007220.0000.000.00
NE0009316.12242.000.00
NEA00010014.8000.000.00
NEAR00097950.131,02150.140.00
NECB00000.009214.990.00
NEE-K0001,00025.2035026.000.00
NEE-N00030025.9920029.990.00
NEGG0009915.609017.130.00
NEN0004,00031.701763.160.00
NEO000346.11354.890.00
NEOG00000.00844.090.00
NEON000801.251008.060.00
NEP000574.55184.730.00
NEPH0001006.211,95811.000.00
NEPT0004000.521000.680.00
NERD0001024.19735.000.00
NERV00011.671401.900.00
NES00050.916002.550.00
NESR000304.251812.790.00
NETE0002616.242009.920.00
NETI00010016.012,80019.990.00
NEU00037303.005350.000.00
NEWP0003002.895005.590.00
NEWR00010071.00581.050.00
NEWT0009926.014029.430.00
NEWTL00010025.2500.000.00
NEWTZ00030023.8920027.890.00
NEX0001002.802004.500.00
NEXA0001006.671006.950.00
NEXI0008512.255417.890.00
NEXT0001001.852003.780.00
NFE00042925.20528.000.00
NFG000248.914953.800.00
NFH00050011.102,50011.750.00
NFJ00010010.0019015.900.00
NG0001996.651997.150.00
NGAB0006009.8710010.930.00
NGAB+00080.601,6811.490.00
NGAB=00000.0050010.290.00
NGC+000100.5000.000.00
NGC=0005,0009.8500.000.00
NGCA0002009.83209.910.00
NGCAU00000.0010014.000.00
NGCAW0001,0001.375002.490.00
NGD0001,0011.1211.250.00
NGE000258.502512.300.00
NGG00010064.5310064.620.00
NGL0001001.772512.200.00
NGL-B00000.0025014.000.00
NGL-C00000.003319.000.00
NGM00070021.402027.710.00
NGMS00000.003872.000.00
NGS00000.00329.000.00
NGVC0002009.4220011.880.00
NGVT000250.0010118.010.00
NH0003221.56552.450.00
NHC000565.8900.000.00
NHF0003,33012.011,00016.010.00
NHF-A0005022.321,72222.500.00
NHI000555.521660.500.00
NHS00030011.461,00013.800.00
NHTC0001006.50508.240.00
NI00010922.659925.300.00
NI-B00030025.4620029.640.00
NIB00010030.9410031.140.00
NICE0004274.759317.600.00
NICK0002008.518022.500.00
NID0001,00014.656,00014.990.00
NINE000701.642,0002.050.00
NISN000707.5130011.700.00
NIU000724.71926.000.00
NJR0005033.505340.090.00
NKTR0001016.007017.900.00
NKTX0002126.0000.000.00
NL000505.501010.000.00
NLOK0009924.549925.880.00
NLR00000.00458.100.00
NLS0001999.881610.350.00
NLSN00019919.039920.150.00
NLSP0001072.402833.500.00
NLSPW0007840.9000.000.00
NLTX0001004.1968.850.00
NLY0001008.652008.760.00
NLY-F00010025.3520027.560.00
NLY-G00030023.501,00026.380.00
NLY-I0001024.8520028.460.00
NM0001503.522005.000.00
NM-H0002513.0010017.000.00
NMCO0004,00013.8200.000.00
NMFC0002012.901,09913.500.00
NMG000205.3096.550.00
NMIH0002520.251023.750.00
NMK-B0008199.2619101.390.00
NMM0009925.711226.860.00
NMMC0001,0009.7100.000.00
NMMCW0002,0000.516002.370.00
NMR0001004.753,0995.280.00
NMRD0005006.00508.200.00
NMRK000212.365514.300.00
NMTC0001653.05104.660.00
NMTR000901.1328,8201.400.00
NMZ00050014.8319515.500.00
NNA0004473.381,0003.730.00
NNBR0001524.96105.460.00
NNDM00025.70415.780.00
NNI00025075.3100.000.00
NNN000144.657546.520.00
NNN-F00030023.145,00025.110.00
NNY0002,0009.8750010.740.00
NOA00020013.123618.080.00
NOAC000209.5030010.010.00
NOACW0002,5000.522000.750.00
NOAH00030034.001540.000.00
NOBL0001085.0020395.000.00
NOC0001342.771349.660.00
NODK00010017.301,25519.490.00
NOG0001,12417.652017.780.00
NOM00000.003016.260.00
NORW0002010.0000.000.00
NOV00022512.2140614.460.00
NOVA00060031.79736.000.00
NOVN000157.373,3869.210.00
NOVVU0001,50010.229010.380.00
NOW0008649.0060660.000.00
NPK000379.9000.000.00
NPO00000.0020087.970.00
NPTN000998.309910.070.00
NR00052.005903.400.00
NRAC00000.00110.000.00
NRACU00000.002,00010.210.00
NRACW000120.4000.000.00
NRBO0001503.441204.230.00
NRC00000.00356.480.00
NRDY00000.006011.980.00
NRDY+00000.001002.500.00
NREF0005016.0300.000.00
NRGX00010010.855312.790.00
NRIM0001224.654046.170.00
NRIX0001028.36851.000.00
NRO0002944.90995.050.00
NRP0002016.111150.000.00
NRT000554.452008.840.00
NRUC00030025.3920029.390.00
NRXP0001509.505011.990.00
NRXPW00000.0030037.700.00
NRZ000210.919911.100.00
NRZ-A00030023.3900.000.00
NRZ-B00010024.7550027.080.00
NRZ-C00030021.535025.390.00
NS000114.259017.330.00
NS-B0005019.0980022.000.00
NS-C00036024.6147625.990.00
NSA000252.1100.000.00
NSA-A00030024.3900.000.00
NSC0003237.5530252.860.00
NSEC000309.4217510.460.00
NSIT0002575.1423107.530.00
NSL0005005.695135.910.00
NSP00015101.311110.000.00
NSPR0002003.627495.000.00
NSPRZ00000.008750.480.00
NSR000506.3200.000.00
NSS00020025.2023525.340.00
NSSC00000.005050.000.00
NSTB00029.005010.000.00
NSTB+0002,0001.294992.430.00
NSTC+000100.501251.790.00
NSTC=00000.0010010.200.00
NSTD+00019,0000.811451.680.00
NSTD=00000.001009.990.00
NSTG000849.875062.000.00
NSYS0008504.852018.000.00
NTAP0001186.3220090.630.00
NTCO0009915.079921.380.00
NTCT0002020.003826.950.00
NTGR00019930.809934.780.00
NTIP0002002.253305.400.00
NTLA00014142.007152.470.00
NTNX000539.7010442.000.00
NTP00000.003125.300.00
NTR00010060.27463.250.00
NTRA0001597.0010126.490.00
NTRS0005582.2015117.300.00
NTRSO00030025.5900.000.00
NTSI0001040.0000.000.00
NTST0009920.709929.030.00
NTSX000441.2600.000.00
NTUS0001019.18129.460.00
NTWK000103.376254.700.00
NTZ00018917.9900.000.00
NUAN00020054.003055.900.00
NUGT000145.5010050.000.00
NUS000241.0019944.900.00
NUVA00000.001065.000.00
NUVB000209.045010.440.00
NUVB+00051.001004.340.00
NUWE0001112.24953.000.00
NUZE0001,0002.004253.500.00
NVCN0005000.717,8600.750.00
NVCR00020126.0013132.000.00
NVEC0003046.0210117.790.00
NVEE0002080.0050125.000.00
NVFY0002002.014,5002.680.00
NVG00010017.0000.000.00
NVGS000246.152,00011.130.00
NVIV0002500.602,5000.740.00
NVMI0001099.901109.890.00
NVO000332100.97100101.110.00
NVOS0006001.856002.250.00
NVQ000529.0000.000.00
NVR00014,808.0000.000.00
NVRO00010116.003135.000.00
NVSAU0004,9859.862610.000.00
NVSAW0004000.67701.160.00
NVST00000.0020042.810.00
NVT0001631.1817733.650.00
NVVE0009911.5018013.700.00
NVVEW0001,0001.383,0003.300.00
NWBI00010012.001,00014.540.00
NWE00000.006270.800.00
NWN0001532.501056.290.00
NWPX0001,00023.0017329.340.00
NWS00010015.159025.420.00
NWSA0009921.7045425.490.00
NX00000.007028.860.00
NXE0002704.50504.900.00
NXGN00000.00121.000.00
NXJ00010013.7600.000.00
NXN00050014.0010014.510.00
NXP00000.00621.290.00
NXR00000.0020017.990.00
NXRT00050020.3010067.200.00
NXST0007140.108154.000.00
NXTC0002006.801,0007.370.00
NXTG00040074.118182.000.00
NXTP0001330.76442.240.00
NXU0001009.73110.000.00
NXU+000100.5020,0001.990.00
NXU=00000.004911.550.00
NYC0001257.6000.000.00
NYCB0009912.2719912.700.00
NYCB-A00030027.1100.000.00
NYMT000504.191004.400.00
NYMTL00020024.501,99925.330.00
NYMTM00010025.3020027.720.00
NYMTP00066825.3320027.520.00
NYMX00051.704002.300.00
NYT0002049.2210050.300.00
NYXH0001027.7700.000.00
NZF00010017.1030817.790.00
OACB0001,1009.425009.890.00
OACB+0002000.84452.300.00
OAK-A00030025.0200.000.00
OAK-B00030025.0700.000.00
OAS000273.599100.000.00
OB00030013.002617.850.00
OBCI0002008.122509.690.00
OBLG000591.715233.990.00
OBOR00000.0010032.500.00
OBSV0005003.0353.400.00
OC00017087.0027089.330.00
OCA00000.0010010.500.00
OCA+0003250.60750.940.00
OCA=00000.0060011.780.00
OCAX00000.001009.950.00
OCAXW000100.441,9000.620.00
OCC0001501.81903.810.00
OCCI00017.14117.000.00
OCCIO00030023.1258925.130.00
OCCIP00030023.5000.000.00
OCDX000517.751025.880.00
OCFC000813.5000.000.00
OCFCP00030026.0000.000.00
OCFT0001,0004.0264.130.00
OCG0001,0003.981,0004.510.00
OCGN0001,0007.532008.000.00
OCN00010026.5000.000.00
OCSL0004,3996.915,0997.500.00
OCUL0005009.9910010.900.00
OCUP000813.69205.620.00
OCX0001013.502134.800.00
ODC000222.1110036.000.00
ODFL00010280.0221304.920.00
ODP00000.0020042.700.00
ODT0001403.001003.170.00
OEC00020016.3000.000.00
OEF000200178.8000.000.00
OEG0003002.943003.090.00
OEPWW000120.4000.000.00
OESX0001003.5055.000.00
OFED00020022.05224.620.00
OFLX00031.01100154.410.00
OFS00010010.102,40010.540.00
OFSSG00030023.122,00026.100.00
OFSSI00030023.3710025.680.00
OGE00018032.7311835.990.00
OGI0002002.108012.480.00
OGIG000153.00359.500.00
OGN00010032.4515033.300.00
OGS00000.009175.500.00
OHPAW000120.4000.000.00
OI00031012.0010,09915.950.00
OIBR.C000950.854001.100.00
OIH000230170.29230184.990.00
OII0002411.161014.000.00
OIIM000505.81876.590.00
OIS00025.00995.750.00
OKE0005050.709954.270.00
OKTA00020251.002258.000.00
OLB0003003.431,8856.000.00
OLED0003187.554195.500.00
OLK00000.001526.000.00
OLLI000864.001068.200.00
OLMA0001020.0000.000.00
OLN00010043.9349946.210.00
OLO0004031.5619934.900.00
OLP0003027.75133.890.00
OM000544.11260.000.00
OMAB0001,00044.662,50065.000.00
OMC00010069.8020073.260.00
OMCL00010132.001169.890.00
OMER00010013.519019.000.00
OMF0002050.009955.490.00
OMGA00000.00524.000.00
OMI0001032.194035.170.00
OMP0009919.708023.000.00
OMQS00000.0050011.290.00
ON0001246.8120049.080.00
ONB0001013.231018.230.00
ONCR000208.502217.800.00
ONCS00012.026102.520.00
ONCT0004003.89104.250.00
ONCY00011.98382.200.00
ONDS0003996.88508.400.00
ONEM0004024.0559925.950.00
ONEQ00036356.7550057.730.00
ONEV000596.6000.000.00
ONEW00000.003042.440.00
ONLN00040064.28768.900.00
ONTF000520.0050020.780.00
ONTO000260.9717077.120.00
ONTX0009694.909965.200.00
ONVO00016.861267.400.00
OOMA0002516.503020.950.00
OOTO00000.0011720.500.00
OPA00000.001,0009.900.00
OPA+0002,0000.8000.000.00
OPA=000210.3200.000.00
OPAD0002012.122013.100.00
OPAD+0002,5001.023003.900.00
OPBK000258.7300.000.00
OPCH00034124.392927.400.00
OPFI0005007.185008.870.00
OPFI+0002001.281002.070.00
OPGN000102.701653.250.00
OPHC000604.52605.240.00
OPI0006522.696226.370.00
OPINL0002,00026.1000.000.00
OPNT000123.09525.800.00
OPP-A00030022.8900.000.00
OPRA0001008.501509.910.00
OPRX000265.518074.000.00
OPT00023.51709.990.00
OPTN0006002.601083.350.00
OPY0006035.0020050.000.00
OR00010011.7750013.000.00
ORA0005065.002073.090.00
ORAN0001,60011.023,00011.050.00
ORC00054.97605.020.00
ORCC00050214.3599914.650.00
ORCL00050086.40587.900.00
ORGN0001806.40996.920.00
ORGNW0002001.381,0001.690.00
ORGO000514.5030018.200.00
ORGS0002004.706005.350.00
ORI00000.009923.500.00
ORIA0005,0009.5939.920.00
ORIAW000100.5000.000.00
ORIC00000.0012024.850.00
ORLA00000.00524.360.00
ORLY0001577.654651.820.00
ORMP00016818.3850021.500.00
ORN0001002.002005.310.00
ORTX0005002.331002.870.00
OSAT0003,0505.03506.290.00
OSATW00000.001,5008.000.00
OSBC000211.7200.000.00
OSG0005002.00402.270.00
OSH0005046.009852.510.00
OSI0001,1009.3000.000.00
OSI+0001,0000.4800.000.00
OSIS0001066.6823107.250.00
OSK00010101.0930120.000.00
OSMT000452.22103.200.00
OSPN00015015.001022.660.00
OSS000104.73105.880.00
OSTK000171.20372.870.00
OSTR00000.00110.000.00
OSTRU00000.001009.990.00
OSTRW000200.2500.000.00
OSUR0009012.009013.800.00
OSW0002002.4919911.000.00
OTECW0001,0000.446000.700.00
OTEX000548.004557.500.00
OTIC00021.5471.950.00
OTIS00011382.3017084.210.00
OTLK0002,0002.071,0002.680.00
OTLKW00000.005,8640.560.00
OTLY0009916.183016.810.00
OTMO0002004.511,0008.890.00
OTMOW0002000.801,0000.970.00
OTRAU00000.001,99510.350.00
OTRAW000150.305320.690.00
OTRK0005010.0010017.500.00
OTRKP0005016.3540024.180.00
OTTR000548.0000.000.00
OUSA000537.0000.000.00
OUST000997.48998.000.00
OUST+0001001.201,0001.960.00
OUT000522.00124.280.00
OVID0007003.251503.580.00
OVLY00000.0012029.050.00
OVS00030032.0000.000.00
OWL00000.002520.300.00
OWLT+000140.403,0001.250.00
OXACU0002,46610.161,50010.240.00
OXBR0001002.661503.380.00
OXBRW0002,5000.143,0000.180.00
OXLC000997.1517.210.00
OXLCL00020025.3020028.060.00
OXLCM0003525.2820027.310.00
OXLCO00030023.0020027.000.00
OXLCP00030023.3600.000.00
OXM00000.001288.930.00
OXSQ0001003.881,0004.500.00
OXSQG00077424.9500.000.00
OXSQL00031025.061,69026.100.00
OXSQZ0002,00025.2120027.500.00
OXUSU00098410.081,50010.290.00
OXY+00000.002013.850.00
OYST00000.002016.000.00
OZK0002031.9900.000.00
OZON00020049.002952.780.00
PAA0004099.114099.480.00
PAAS0001023.702326.710.00
PAC000500111.2070118.000.00
PACK00029924.0042432.110.00
PACW00010125.749947.300.00
PACX0003,6649.906,9499.980.00
PACXU0001,0009.8550010.290.00
PACXW0001,0000.874001.070.00
PAE0002,0005.40788.760.00
PAEWW00051.0000.000.00
PAFOU0001010.0100.000.00
PAG0003094.005699.910.00
PAGP0005109.81511.890.00
PAGS0003053.41260.000.00
PAI0001,0000.0200.000.00
PAICW0004950.481000.630.00
PAK00000.001033.390.00
PALI0002202.345,3002.630.00
PALT00000.008003.490.00
PAM0007014.0012018.200.00
PANL0001,0004.503115.190.00
PAQC0001,5009.63110.000.00
PAQCU00000.0029711.820.00
PAQCW0003000.552,0000.700.00
PAR0004257.7114070.000.00
PARR00000.005017.990.00
PASG00015010.205212.760.00
PATI000167.5000.000.00
PATK0005075.005097.730.00
PAVE0001,19925.121,10026.860.00
PAVM0001,5007.632008.500.00
PAVMW00000.00503.500.00
PAWZ000266.001152.000.00
PAX00010014.251218.000.00
PAY0002523.97824.400.00
PAYA000109.202612.200.00
PAYAW00031.501002.760.00
PAYC00030485.0450501.960.00
PAYO000109.21999.560.00
PAYOW0001,0001.501,0002.600.00
PAYS000992.6943.680.00
PAYX000160106.60100109.130.00
PB00020055.003076.090.00
PBA00019930.859931.700.00
PBC0001,60025.2780025.650.00
PBCT00020015.009917.200.00
PBCTP00030026.9400.000.00
PBD00000.0030032.500.00
PBFX0003011.261,70011.850.00
PBH00010047.681060.750.00
PBI-B0002,00025.1715025.880.00
PBIP0004513.012515.380.00
PBJ0001032.001242.830.00
PBLA000102.012,9002.660.00
PBPB0004003.638008.320.00
PBR0001,4009.72509.850.00
PBR.A00000.0020113.000.00
PBSM000235.9500.000.00
PBT00000.005006.170.00
PBTS0001,0001.2313,3001.350.00
PBW00048076.5348078.700.00
PBYI000106.5376.800.00
PCAR0008078.5430081.000.00
PCG-A00020027.3500.000.00
PCH0001045.193860.880.00
PCI0003,09920.909921.250.00
PCM0008011.2040011.730.00
PCN0005017.052518.890.00
PCOR0005886.202100.000.00
PCPC00000.0040025.750.00
PCPC+000491.2700.000.00
PCQ00060017.0200.000.00
PCRX0003051.531667.340.00
PCSA000305.61408.000.00
PCT000312.5019913.140.00
PCTI000406.00208.500.00
PCTTU0007015.0700.000.00
PCTTW00010,0000.106265.190.00
PCTY00010245.401319.890.00
PCVX0001024.001027.880.00
PCYG00000.001310.920.00
PCYO0001011.489214.450.00
PDCE0001038.7511050.830.00
PDCO0005026.0060031.190.00
PDEX00010023.802027.810.00
PDFS00000.00625.480.00
PDI0002,50026.2010027.080.00
PDLB00010012.4900.000.00
PDM000512.0019219.320.00
PDO00010020.6028022.400.00
PDOT+0002,0000.7500.000.00
PDS0005023.2200.000.00
PDSB00030013.061016.500.00
PDT000516.406022.000.00
PEAK00027333.9724936.200.00
PEB0008018.188023.110.00
PEB-E00030023.1820027.280.00
PEB-F0005024.8320027.190.00
PEB-G00010025.0100.000.00
PEB-H0005024.5700.000.00
PEBO0009029.871434.340.00
PECO00010025.0000.000.00
PED0001001.311001.540.00
PEG0002759.0410062.410.00
PEGA0003125.551148.770.00
PEI00031.945002.070.00
PEI-B00000.0010020.000.00
PEI-C00000.0040016.150.00
PEI-D0005006.2031624.850.00
PEJ00069948.1169949.930.00
PEN0001236.601319.000.00
PENN0001069.1825371.000.00
PEO0002013.809014.800.00
PEP00040153.3640155.040.00
PERI00010017.509918.380.00
PESI0004005.673008.790.00
PETQ0002524.8135328.910.00
PETS000225.7710129.980.00
PETV0001,0002.502,3333.040.00
PETZ0002801.791,7862.180.00
PEX00000.002,66437.800.00
PEY00019918.7865520.830.00
PEZ000776.3200.000.00
PFD00010014.5000.000.00
PFDR0003,0009.7200.000.00
PFDRU00000.001,00010.450.00
PFDRW000100.501591.360.00
PFF0002039.102,00039.600.00
PFFA0004611.0000.000.00
PFFD000125.75528.000.00
PFG0009959.6511172.000.00
PFGC00036141.7048450.900.00
PFH00070025.6548226.360.00
PFHD00000.00522.140.00
PFIE0003000.901,8001.170.00
PFIN000996.253,0008.500.00
PFIX0002,00028.00140.000.00
PFL0007,00011.3015212.650.00
PFLT0001712.2510013.000.00
PFMT00013,0902.502084.900.00
PFN000309.9030010.700.00
PFSI000462.553069.200.00
PFSW000658.002013.640.00
PFTAW0001000.7000.000.00
PFUT0001026.0000.000.00
PFX00000.0010044.000.00
PFXNL00030023.1910025.740.00
PG0005141.6540144.480.00
PGAL00017.3200.000.00
PGEN000105.1285.600.00
PGF0002519.0000.000.00
PGHY0005021.735021.810.00
PGJ0002541.49150.000.00
PGP0005010.9200.000.00
PGR0001092.0018093.490.00
PGRW00000.00110.000.00
PGRWW0001000.3800.000.00
PGTI00000.003625.480.00
PGX0004915.094915.200.00
PGZ00000.001122.040.00
PH00020271.0075286.510.00
PHAR000259.1520011.820.00
PHAT0005029.6300.000.00
PHCF0002202.321503.310.00
PHD00037510.953011.410.00
PHDG000135.7400.000.00
PHGE0001852.851007.860.00
PHGE+000300.151,0000.550.00
PHI0009532.1010033.500.00
PHIC00010,0003.3300.000.00
PHICW000150.3500.000.00
PHIOW00000.003990.180.00
PHK00010,0996.301996.750.00
PHM000447.1029948.000.00
PHO00011953.9325867.200.00
PHR0001457.0000.000.00
PHT0006009.6000.000.00
PHUN0001,0000.813,3901.150.00
PHUNW0005900.187100.580.00
PHVS0002812.004624.940.00
PHX0002002.4513.850.00
PHYS0002,60013.961,30014.000.00
PI0007950.701058.800.00
PIAI0002009.776009.950.00
PIAI+00090.566321.140.00
PICC+000110.4500.000.00
PICC=00000.001009.990.00
PICK0009940.009044.170.00
PII0005115.00300125.830.00
PIM00000.007374.100.00
PIN0001515.001950.000.00
PINC000137.6723941.370.00
PINE00010017.51120.080.00
PING000524.001026.000.00
PIPP0003009.691009.850.00
PIPP+0005,0000.715000.900.00
PIPR00000.002136.000.00
PIRS000195.301,0005.500.00
PJP00000.001082.500.00
PJT00000.005087.730.00
PK0009919.023,59919.560.00
PKB000146.201452.510.00
PKBK00050019.8700.000.00
PKE00010011.001220.000.00
PKG00010132.722149.990.00
PKI00012152.0750200.000.00
PKO0001023.5640026.450.00
PKX0001070.191578.170.00
PLAB00020012.501,30015.200.00
PLAG0005001.111,0001.140.00
PLAN0002064.02265.990.00
PLAY0005033.005036.510.00
PLBY00019920.969922.340.00
PLCE0003080.00585.500.00
PLDR0001025.0000.000.00
PLG0005,0002.014202.240.00
PLL00010049.98553.950.00
PLM0001,0343.00403.990.00
PLMI0009609.4200.000.00
PLMIU00000.0010020.000.00
PLMIW0001,0000.6600.000.00
PLMR000361.6200.000.00
PLNT000373.971581.210.00
PLOW000235.699047.300.00
PLPC00010059.701077.850.00
PLRX0006517.001019.990.00
PLSE00030021.361540.000.00
PLTK00019925.5019927.500.00
PLTM0005009.485009.590.00
PLX0002,5001.325,0001.590.00
PLXP00010015.054821.760.00
PLYA0001,0996.361997.600.00
PLYM00010917.352824.960.00
PLYM-A00050024.4820028.480.00
PM0006099.9760101.460.00
PMBC0005007.9000.000.00
PMD00000.001007.680.00
PME0001000.531830.840.00
PMF00020013.9000.000.00
PMGMW000150.3500.000.00
PML00010014.7010015.250.00
PMM0001,0008.0100.000.00
PMO00020013.2400.000.00
PMT00010018.502520.250.00
PMT-A00010025.5200.000.00
PMT-B00000.0020026.700.00
PMT-C00010024.5400.000.00
PMTS00013426.1900.000.00
PMVC00000.0040010.120.00
PMVC+000120.405001.000.00
PMVP0003711.1900.000.00
PNBK0002008.88359,998.990.00
PNC00027184.8950189.990.00
PNC-P0001024.9530026.990.00
PNF0001,00012.009,78113.370.00
PNFP00000.001696.330.00
PNFPP00030026.1820030.180.00
PNI0001,00010.8500.000.00
PNM0004247.9520550.200.00
PNNT00000.003596.530.00
PNNTG00030023.4320027.430.00
PNQI0005246.32100255.000.00
PNR000273.80274.130.00
PNT0001007.881017.000.00
PNTG00068227.64734.390.00
PNTM00000.00739.770.00
PNTM+0002,0000.708000.970.00
PNTM=0003,8809.8790010.000.00
PNW0002072.7210075.370.00
PODD00028273.721399.890.00
POLA0003865.176006.500.00
POLY000825.471030.750.00
POND0007009.5000.000.00
POND+000120.405000.850.00
POOL0004452.85115472.500.00
POR00012447.4210052.330.00
POSH0009923.209926.700.00
POST0004085.101115.000.00
POTX0003,1998.853,1009.540.00
POWI0001101.102109.550.00
POWL00000.007531.900.00
POWRW000120.4000.000.00
POWW000305.75996.700.00
POWWP00020026.0020028.400.00
PPA00000.004881.820.00
PPBI00000.00540.650.00
PPBT0002002.511,3755.200.00
PPD000744.5000.000.00
PPG00016143.7747146.740.00
PPGH0005009.80110.000.00
PPGHU0005,0009.871,65010.500.00
PPGHW000500.806000.940.00
PPH000664.7800.000.00
PPIH0001,4757.05307.590.00
PPL00019928.309928.850.00
PPSI00000.00804.200.00
PPT00000.007004.680.00
PPTA0004064.70456.660.00
PPTY0002025.0800.000.00
PRA00000.006328.000.00
PRAA0002035.1000.000.00
PRAX0001817.7114523.570.00
PRCH0002517.841,99919.060.00
PRCT00020035.0020039.840.00
PRDO0005010.022011.500.00
PRE-J00030024.5120028.510.00
PREF0008320.5500.000.00
PRFT00050111.5050121.400.00
PRFX0004002.601,0003.480.00
PRGS0002040.192,06648.500.00
PRI00000.0010158.950.00
PRIF-G00030023.2920027.270.00
PRIF-H00030023.0425026.870.00
PRIF-I00030023.2120027.210.00
PRIF-J00030022.911,00025.030.00
PRIM000924.5044926.950.00
PRK00000.0050130.870.00
PRLB0005070.501878.000.00
PRLD00050030.303042.000.00
PRMW00000.0044018.000.00
PRNT00080035.5280039.540.00
PRO00000.003050.000.00
PROF00000.00117.790.00
PROG0002000.922,0001.050.00
PRPB0002009.761729.840.00
PRPB+000120.412,0001.350.00
PRPB=00000.004310.130.00
PRPC00000.00209.830.00
PRPC+00000.005,0001.500.00
PRPC=00000.0010011.670.00
PRPH0001204.25118.000.00
PRPL0001021.255024.960.00
PRPO0001002.80102.950.00
PRQR0005007.188010.350.00
PRS00060026.2100.000.00
PRSR00000.003009.950.00
PRSRU00000.00410.790.00
PRSRW000120.40301.300.00
PRT00000.00257.000.00
PRTA000865.011580.000.00
PRTG00000.002028.670.00
PRTH0001006.575007.710.00
PRTK0002004.521506.000.00
PRTS0003215.503016.250.00
PRTY000996.82997.110.00
PRU0002097.06285100.420.00
PRVB0004001.99317.300.00
PSA0001308.0010315.600.00
PSA-E00030023.0820027.080.00
PSA-F00030023.9420028.050.00
PSA-G00030023.8000.000.00
PSA-H00030026.0220030.020.00
PSA-I00030025.6620029.660.00
PSA-J00030025.7100.000.00
PSA-L00030025.1620029.160.00
PSA-M00040025.7520027.870.00
PSA-N00030023.7500.000.00
PSA-O00030024.0220028.020.00
PSA-P00050023.3250027.400.00
PSA-Q00030023.3000.000.00
PSAG0001999.6500.000.00
PSAGW000110.4500.000.00
PSB00014149.1000.000.00
PSB-W00030023.0820027.080.00
PSB-X00030024.2920028.290.00
PSB-Y00030024.1220028.120.00
PSB-Z00030025.6520029.620.00
PSCC00000.001108.000.00
PSCE0002,3805.913997.300.00
PSCT0003127.002161.000.00
PSEC000157.00438.500.00
PSEC-A00030021.5300.000.00
PSF00010021.0000.000.00
PSFE+000971.56102.000.00
PSHG000504.122505.300.00
PSI0002120.001164.890.00
PSJ0003120.0000.000.00
PSMT00000.004994.850.00
PSN0004032.1034935.890.00
PSNL00014720.4510021.700.00
PSO0007009.868009.900.00
PSP00000.005020.500.00
PSPC+0002,0000.907002.900.00
PSPC=0007510.0000.000.00
PSTG0009925.2014926.000.00
PSTH+0001,0001.102,0001.700.00
PSTI0001722.72253.250.00
PSTL00010018.5010035.000.00
PSTV0005,0001.802,0002.100.00
PSTX000286.90948.900.00
PSXP000133.9619937.190.00
PSY0005018.5725075.000.00
PT0001,0000.801000.980.00
PTA0005024.915025.870.00
PTC00010118.5675123.740.00
PTCT000540.00157.100.00
PTE0003,6000.601,0000.790.00
PTEN0001002.78997.990.00
PTF00000.005168.000.00
PTH0005143.371214.890.00
PTICW000100.505,0001.740.00
PTIX0001151.802002.540.00
PTK00000.0028610.060.00
PTK+0001,0000.552000.610.00
PTMN00000.002627.140.00
PTN00010.446000.480.00
PTOCW000150.3500.000.00
PTPI0001001.102503.200.00
PTRAW0003252.374002.900.00
PTSI000140.2400.000.00
PTVE000308.801012.550.00
PTY0005018.3069919.100.00
PUBM0009027.232527.700.00
PUCK0001,1009.40110.000.00
PUCKU0001009.715,00010.300.00
PUCKW000100.506600.580.00
PUI0003529.0000.000.00
PUK00028036.8000.000.00
PUK-0002025.8500.000.00
PUK-A00030024.0080026.560.00
PULM0005000.712,4691.070.00
PULS0001,00049.6700.000.00
PUMP000997.0019911.800.00
PUYI0002,7305.003006.210.00
PV+0001000.588,5640.790.00
PV=00000.005110.880.00
PVAC0009918.319920.790.00
PVG0001999.559510.500.00
PVH00010103.38160109.190.00
PVL0002001.742001.980.00
PW0001036.1712058.650.00
PWFL00016.50307.510.00
PWOD000420.0100.000.00
PWPPW0002002.271004.000.00
PWR00010113.4527120.270.00
PWSC00010022.004628.500.00
PXI00010021.0010029.820.00
PXLW000104.775,3005.620.00
PXS0001000.701000.820.00
PXSAP00000.001,50022.000.00
PYCR00000.0050039.990.00
PYN0001,0009.4600.000.00
PYPD0008007.051508.990.00
PYR0001004.121004.330.00
PYT00030022.5000.000.00
PZG0001,0000.772000.840.00
PZZA00020108.6440133.900.00
QADA00000.0033088.000.00
QADB0001083.2500.000.00
QAI00010031.5300.000.00
QAT00000.00225.000.00
QCLN00059062.5559064.190.00
QCOM00015132.35150133.000.00
QD0005001.461001.520.00
QDEL00050151.3014159.950.00
QFTA00000.00110.000.00
QFTA+000200.2414,2460.430.00
QFTA=00000.0040010.190.00
QGEN000150.0012056.750.00
QH0002002.513,4722.990.00
QIPT000805.02488.500.00
QIWI000498.28799.150.00
QK0002000.531,0690.980.00
QLGN000301.281001.600.00
QLI0001463.914004.990.00
QMCO0003731.341006.510.00
QQC00050029.5000.000.00
QQQE00000.0040087.780.00
QQQJ0002833.2347935.000.00
QQQX00011520.0000.000.00
QRHC0001005.50657.450.00
QRTEA0001499.832,49910.290.00
QRTEB00000.0013014.000.00
QRTEP000400107.505114.000.00
QRVO000140168.9050176.090.00
QSI0003008.103,00010.100.00
QSIAW0003401.922,0002.700.00
QSR0005060.557064.800.00
QTEC000200154.4900.000.00
QTNT0002102.431003.910.00
QTRX0001745.002068.000.00
QTT00011.062021.250.00
QTUM0002040.00689.000.00
QTWO0004073.821149.000.00
QUAD0001003.51155.600.00
QUAL000200128.02200141.990.00
QUBT000995.0976.300.00
QUIK0001005.031006.100.00
QUMU0002002.321502.900.00
QURE0001032.75238.220.00
QVCC0002,00025.7020026.300.00
QVCD0002,00025.8515127.330.00
R00014270.0010080.000.00
RACE000480213.068220.000.00
RAD0002014.0812017.000.00
RADI00019914.6954919.000.00
RAIL0002003.501,1994.820.00
RAIN0001010.00222.800.00
RAMMU0007510.0000.000.00
RAMMW0001,0000.544990.820.00
RAMP0009045.4710253.730.00
RANI00011015.0010030.260.00
RAPT0001233.1020036.500.00
RARE000190.001128.490.00
RAVE00000.005001.230.00
RAVN00030045.002060.100.00
RBA000155.00165.000.00
RBAC0009009.723009.850.00
RBAC+00090.564000.820.00
RBB00050016.2500.000.00
RBBN0001995.19996.600.00
RBC00050129.444156.200.00
RBCN0001998.1120011.100.00
RBOT+0003,0001.501002.500.00
RC0009914.759915.640.00
RC-C00000.0010026.680.00
RC-E00030023.2300.000.00
RCAT000201.792002.690.00
RCB0001018.0200.000.00
RCC00030023.7547627.900.00
RCD00000.003150.150.00
RCEL0004516.5010021.990.00
RCG0005,0002.1100.000.00
RCHGW000150.303000.750.00
RCI000546.00550.000.00
RCII00010158.8110464.000.00
RCKT00010024.19738.800.00
RCKY000134.9700.000.00
RCLFW000150.3500.000.00
RCM00010019.50922.500.00
RCMT0002,5001.001006.320.00
RCON0002002.501203.170.00
RCOR0001009.6910010.870.00
RCOR+0004000.8400.000.00
RCRT00000.001004.380.00
RCRTW0001,0001.1700.000.00
RCS000656.155008.880.00
RCUS0002529.1617237.700.00
RDCM00000.0010012.000.00
RDFN0001145.009953.960.00
RDHL0002004.101005.190.00
RDI00000.002,0005.650.00
RDIV00000.005743.620.00
RDN00049921.3649922.880.00
RDNT00000.0010035.000.00
RDUS000105.00315.930.00
RDVT000328.1163643.310.00
RDVY000746.26850.890.00
RDW0001410.5010011.930.00
RDW+0006001.781002.890.00
RDWR000134.6950043.640.00
RDY000860.0000.000.00
RE0005249.906275.720.00
REAL0001012.9019213.950.00
REAX0002,0001.1114.000.00
REDU0008000.651,0000.820.00
REE000805.115005.590.00
REEAW0002000.848,1001.800.00
REED0005,0000.563,0310.770.00
REET0001,00028.011,00029.740.00
REFR0001,0000.714402.550.00
REG0005055.56179.890.00
REGI0004546.001052.000.00
REGL00000.0087867.670.00
REGN00030645.335676.940.00
REI0005501.90202.720.00
REKR000999.20999.940.00
RELI00000.001103.500.00
RELIW000200.2500.000.00
RELL0001002.003010.500.00
REM00010036.3061537.000.00
REML000506.862457.190.00
REMX00050106.2250112.140.00
RENN0002811.406018.970.00
REPH000101.544,0002.180.00
REPL00000.0010062.370.00
REPX00010014.642425.640.00
RERE000998.981009.330.00
RES00053.5014.730.00
RESN000202.1413.090.00
RETA0001105.002115.000.00
RETO0001120.751000.850.00
REV0001009.6720017.550.00
REVG0009910.0016517.640.00
REVHU00000.0011,00010.990.00
REVHW0001000.951,0002.300.00
REXR0003657.19276.890.00
REXR-B00030024.0120028.010.00
REXR-C00030024.5020028.500.00
REYN00019927.1910230.850.00
REZ000281.4400.000.00
REZI000524.0030025.960.00
RF00026119.2059919.690.00
RF-C00030026.9320030.970.00
RF-E00030024.0100.000.00
RFEU000570.0000.000.00
RFI0001012.2300.000.00
RFL00000.00337.100.00
RFM00020022.6514624.150.00
RFMZ00020020.601,00021.370.00
RFP000109.5019911.220.00
RGA000290.1319129.940.00
RGC00018.021033.200.00
RGEN00010229.682320.800.00
RGI00000.0055195.000.00
RGLD0006103.87300113.620.00
RGLS0001,0000.653,0000.880.00
RGNX0002042.0514046.550.00
RGR0001,71470.00476.070.00
RH00050674.4010690.000.00
RHE0001708.191109.000.00
RHE-A0001,0004.681009.950.00
RHI0002686.9360103.400.00
RHP0009062.3810089.000.00
RIBT0009240.561000.960.00
RICK0001060.001073.970.00
RICOU000210.1700.000.00
RICOW0001,0000.4500.000.00
RIDE0002006.15407.050.00
RIGL0001002.754505.130.00
RIGZ00000.001845.000.00
RILY000255.00362.800.00
RILYI00030023.9820027.980.00
RILYK0002,00025.0550027.810.00
RILYL00010024.9860029.700.00
RILYM00020025.4140026.200.00
RILYN00020025.7050026.630.00
RILYO00010025.5120226.000.00
RILYP00030025.1020029.100.00
RILYT00010024.6850026.750.00
RILYZ00010024.9010,00026.830.00
RINF00000.001,67729.270.00
RING0001024.7810026.200.00
RIV000817.3620018.130.00
RJA0002005.99267.670.00
RJF00000.009989.060.00
RJI0002003.992507.150.00
RKDA0001,0361.933,0002.400.00
RKLBW0002004.251006.490.00
RKLY+0002062.66943.880.00
RKT0003016.5210017.000.00
RKTA00000.002909.990.00
RKTA+000100.5000.000.00
RKTA=0001009.5600.000.00
RL0001108.0014122.830.00
RLAY00030034.70538.000.00
RLGT000996.129910.000.00
RLGY0006016.616017.150.00
RLI00000.0020111.060.00
RLJ000113.505617.850.00
RLJ-A00010028.775029.400.00
RLMD000512.0010029.780.00
RLYB000259.001019.600.00
RM00000.002060.670.00
RMAX00000.009031.130.00
RMBL0001330.6910048.500.00
RMBS0009922.4111424.900.00
RMD00015262.701312.660.00
RMGC00000.002,5009.980.00
RMGCU00000.005009.950.00
RMGCW0001000.8500.000.00
RMI00060021.3720024.480.00
RMM0007220.722421.130.00
RMNI0002242.241211.480.00
RMPL-00030023.7310025.880.00
RMR0002420.8137036.320.00
RMTI000500.551,1490.790.00
RNA00010020.011024.650.00
RNAZ0001002.467112.550.00
RNG00030218.9230227.240.00
RNGR00000.002009.600.00
RNLX0006018.02426.500.00
RNP00015026.0100.000.00
RNR000100140.5610165.500.00
RNR-F00030024.9000.000.00
RNR-G00030023.4820027.610.00
RNRG0005011.2000.000.00
RNST00000.00637.610.00
RNW00058.90111.240.00
RNWK0001001.561002.050.00
RNWWW00041.003501.950.00
RNXT0009007.021008.500.00
ROAD00024924.359033.670.00
ROBO0001,10067.3740070.990.00
ROCGU00029.9600.000.00
ROCK000565.00373.750.00
ROCR00000.00110.000.00
ROCRU00000.002,00010.380.00
ROCRW00070.70103.250.00
ROIC000116.50418.740.00
ROK0006286.134313.850.00
ROKT0001535.0000.000.00
ROKU0001320.1850325.000.00
ROL00026036.574338.300.00
ROLL0002188.00100201.980.00
RONI=0004,00010.0900.000.00
ROOT000995.68995.840.00
ROP00010432.229465.500.00
RORO00020021.0620025.030.00
ROSS+000100.5000.000.00
ROSS=0001,1009.811,25910.050.00
ROST00050112.0850116.000.00
ROT0001210.8010013.500.00
ROT+0001,0000.672,0001.850.00
ROVR0001012.5010015.000.00
ROVRW00031.6700.000.00
RPAI000111.2000.000.00
RPAY0002720.0012023.500.00
RPD0001115.768121.920.00
RPHM0001005.4260012.000.00
RPM000470.00582.100.00
RPRX00012036.102237.950.00
RPT00000.0030014.000.00
RPT-D00020049.9930069.990.00
RPTX0001827.5620039.940.00
RPV00040069.5040077.840.00
RQI00083915.3689916.140.00
RRC000117.6210919.840.00
RRD000803.00995.180.00
RRGB0009921.209924.210.00
RRR00099944.9820050.560.00
RS0003135.401145.000.00
RSF00000.0015019.850.00
RSG0003121.40150126.830.00
RSKD0002023.80526.000.00
RSLS0004002.761,0003.200.00
RSP000200150.33300150.980.00
RSSS0001002.511,0503.240.00
RSVR0004007.504011.200.00
RSVRW00070.701,8002.450.00
RSX0001129.251530.410.00
RSXJ000128.351244.300.00
RTLR0002,09910.80113.400.00
RTPY0007,3339.914010.200.00
RTPYU00000.0010010.310.00
RTX0007082.817084.300.00
RUBY00000.00526.600.00
RUSHA000241.24344.600.00
RUSL0005022.5000.000.00
RUTH0001015.555523.600.00
RVI0005624.00928.000.00
RVLV00018066.887069.940.00
RVMD000124.001034.000.00
RVNC00000.00149.000.00
RVP000511.001,00012.390.00
RVPH0001004.061004.460.00
RVPHW00000.002000.520.00
RVT0005016.5517919.430.00
RWO0005051.2000.000.00
RWR00010108.0100.000.00
RWT0001,09911.551,98612.560.00
RXDX0005019.861,99727.690.00
RXL00000.00100250.000.00
RXN0001044.1900.000.00
RXRA00000.00110.000.00
RXRAW000120.4000.000.00
RXRX0001018.871536.000.00
RXST00020011.6330013.300.00
RXT000113.589915.500.00
RY0001592.59160106.300.00
RYAAY000100103.0010119.000.00
RYAM000996.752497.380.00
RYB0008152.622003.750.00
RYE00000.005347.230.00
RYI0001,00018.0100.000.00
RYLD00010024.3510025.380.00
RYTM00060012.382416.740.00
RZA00030024.2320028.230.00
RZB00030026.6520030.570.00
RZLT000406.50998.360.00
SA000615.0027817.500.00
SABR0009910.989911.480.00
SACC00030023.1110025.880.00
SACH000995.10995.350.00
SACH-A00050023.3520027.350.00
SAFE0002575.007085.400.00
SAFM00030175.005199.990.00
SAFT00026073.005487.980.00
SAGE0004042.43548.000.00
SAH0009952.159967.220.00
SAIA0001206.503258.900.00
SAIC000378.90189.900.00
SAIL00019941.0111950.000.00
SAK00030024.2440026.340.00
SALM0004302.411003.100.00
SAMG00020014.0700.000.00
SAN00015,0003.486,2003.500.00
SANA0003020.603526.850.00
SAND0002006.082996.320.00
SANM0002035.0120039.130.00
SANW0003502.1200.000.00
SAR00020026.536950.000.00
SASR00000.00456.000.00
SATS000425.859927.400.00
SB000504.459914.680.00
SB-C00000.0010025.740.00
SB-D0001,50025.0010025.740.00
SBAC0007318.1200.000.00
SBBA00000.0010025.500.00
SBBP0005231.802003.500.00
SBEA0001,1009.3000.000.00
SBEAW000120.4000.000.00
SBET0001,0004.184635.170.00
SBEV000212.2533.000.00
SBEV+0001,0000.5000.000.00
SBGI00020022.27129.200.00
SBH0009916.029919.500.00
SBII+000120.4100.000.00
SBLK0002520.519421.190.00
SBNY0005242.0020259.710.00
SBNYP00030024.0620028.060.00
SBOW000119.319924.300.00
SBR000935.3558040.500.00
SBRA0005015.459915.780.00
SBS000406.1057.500.00
SBSI00020028.0000.000.00
SBSW00019012.8017015.100.00
SBT00000.002386.040.00
SBTX0005010.013,00012.330.00
SBUG0007029.0000.000.00
SC00029540.871,00041.510.00
SCAQ00000.005010.490.00
SCAQW0001,0000.521,0000.950.00
SCC00000.002517.120.00
SCCB00010025.022,35026.100.00
SCCC00000.0020026.500.00
SCCO0002555.15158.500.00
SCD00000.002,00013.970.00
SCE-G00030022.9500.000.00
SCE-H00030023.7420027.740.00
SCE-J00030023.0320027.030.00
SCE-K00030023.3620027.360.00
SCE-L00030023.0230025.380.00
SCHB000300104.51300110.090.00
SCHE000729.0000.000.00
SCHG000200150.5140159.170.00
SCHH00060045.0160050.110.00
SCHM0008073.218081.300.00
SCHN00010936.199947.440.00
SCHO0001549.661,13951.500.00
SCHP0002062.8020063.740.00
SCHV00040064.26174.850.00
SCHW00015068.6224069.840.00
SCHW-D00020025.0040025.720.00
SCHW-J00030024.8200.000.00
SCHX000300100.0500.000.00
SCHY00000.00526.120.00
SCI00010060.504061.000.00
SCKT000905.51757.750.00
SCL0002001.0918118.440.00
SCLE00000.002009.800.00
SCLEU00000.004010.250.00
SCLEW00012,0000.711251.180.00
SCM00020011.593013.780.00
SCOA00000.002,5009.880.00
SCOAU00000.0010011.250.00
SCOAW0004000.681,0000.920.00
SCOBW00090.5600.000.00
SCOR0004001.861004.140.00
SCPH0004002.86507.060.00
SCPL0005,00016.1910621.390.00
SCPS0002504.11205.000.00
SCR0009933.002040.000.00
SCS0003010.382014.050.00
SCSC0001630.84442.000.00
SCU00010724.004028.070.00
SCVL0009932.0010037.420.00
SCVX0005009.105009.980.00
SCVX+0005000.635000.980.00
SCYX000254.001256.750.00
SD00010010.539912.570.00
SDACU00000.0012010.500.00
SDACW0003050.645002.500.00
SDEM000111.45114.010.00
SDG000290.0000.000.00
SDH000202.251,0003.390.00
SDHY0005018.3918019.570.00
SDIV0003012.979913.230.00
SDPI0001,3000.682030.980.00
SEAC00010,0001.001,0001.180.00
SEAH+0001001.863,5741.990.00
SEAS00019950.202556.040.00
SEB00023,727.40364,666.000.00
SECO0002001.311001.470.00
SECT000138.78149.790.00
SEDG0003261.551275.000.00
SEE0002853.857269.990.00
SEED0001007.645007.950.00
SEEL0004002.072022.160.00
SEER0003036.00538.000.00
SEIC000555.005080.000.00
SELB00024.005004.350.00
SELF0001,0004.60105.300.00
SEM0001027.003536.370.00
SEMR00080026.3710029.400.00
SENEA000944.6510050.700.00
SERA000296.471412.940.00
SESN0002,0000.808,0000.980.00
SF0001056.901173.660.00
SF-B00030025.6150027.950.00
SF-C00030025.9000.000.00
SF-D00030023.5500.000.00
SFB00030025.3000.000.00
SFBS00000.005078.000.00
SFE000208.541009.600.00
SFET000401.051,1201.370.00
SFHY00010049.3000.000.00
SFL000257.251,5998.530.00
SFM0004022.5019923.000.00
SFNC0003026.0100.000.00
SFT000997.30997.810.00
SFUN0001006.19607.900.00
SFYF00000.00947.790.00
SGA00081.017532.500.00
SGAMW0005000.651,0000.790.00
SGBX0001003.2014.680.00
SGC0001022.108026.860.00
SGDJ00000.0010051.880.00
SGDM00000.002540.350.00
SGEN0005163.771170.000.00
SGFY000523.355023.900.00
SGH00019944.0010651.300.00
SGHT00000.008026.880.00
SGLB0001702.90823.850.00
SGLBW000350.1200.000.00
SGMO0002008.505010.400.00
SGMS000559.88199.890.00
SGRP000301.25201.780.00
SGRY0004435.6010078.000.00
SGTX000105.361,8195.800.00
SHACW000100.5300.000.00
SHAK000880.00285.000.00
SHC0001024.105026.990.00
SHCR0002998.0019.100.00
SHCRW00050.80502.590.00
SHEN00017928.029030.540.00
SHFT00000.003838.880.00
SHG0001029.001,25038.000.00
SHI000520.559027.800.00
SHIP0001,5001.2130,0001.410.00
SHIPW00000.001,0000.330.00
SHIPZ00000.0021,9030.240.00
SHLS0009930.259934.010.00
SHLX0005011.162,00011.500.00
SHO0002499.4900.000.00
SHO-H00030023.8300.000.00
SHO-I00030023.3030025.600.00
SHOO0004038.80542.000.00
SHQAW0001,0000.5000.000.00
SHW00075287.071303.000.00
SHYF00000.00546.750.00
SHYG0004545.657,70046.850.00
SHYL00030047.5010048.550.00
SI-A00030022.5400.000.00
SIBN0003018.19287.000.00
SIC0002001.9900.000.00
SID00015.401,8815.780.00
SIEB0001653.15453.490.00
SIEN0005005.33306.810.00
SIERU0001,0009.9200.000.00
SIF000297.81279.430.00
SIFY0001003.053303.600.00
SIG0001379.261582.000.00
SIGA0005006.101007.350.00
SIGIP00030023.9020027.900.00
SII000232.005039.500.00
SIL0002533.639042.000.00
SILJ00027012.001,00016.980.00
SILK000152.0020068.860.00
SILV000557.572998.000.00
SIM0001020.19327.420.00
SIMO00010069.964676.090.00
SIMS0001043.0000.000.00
SINO0002252.252002.960.00
SINT0001,0001.172,0001.550.00
SIOX0006,8501.809002.450.00
SITC000157.4500.000.00
SITC-A00040025.0030026.000.00
SITE0003190.6500.000.00
SITM00050210.004248.000.00
SIVB00020588.173605.000.00
SIVBP00010026.4320029.220.00
SIX00010440.1510444.000.00
SJ0002003.853005.200.00
SJB0005,05017.505018.700.00
SJIJ00030024.8050026.930.00
SJM0005119.0050123.000.00
SJNK00010025.8100.000.00
SJR0001,30025.4010030.340.00
SJT0002874.301006.100.00
SJW00000.00379.000.00
SKIL00070010.8110011.000.00
SKIL+00041.204,0002.500.00
SKIN0006025.506027.500.00
SKINW00000.0050017.500.00
SKM0001927.006135.000.00
SKT0003915.5020017.300.00
SKX0009943.5019949.900.00
SKY0001758.7600.000.00
SKYAW000100.5000.000.00
SKYT0001,09926.036128.160.00
SKYW00010940.1012649.500.00
SKYY000300102.39300114.250.00
SLAB00013127.437159.800.00
SLAC0009009.5300.000.00
SLAC+000100.5000.000.00
SLAC=00000.00809.930.00
SLAM0001,0009.604,0009.730.00
SLAMU00000.001,10010.170.00
SLAMW0001,0000.682001.290.00
SLB00010026.9520027.580.00
SLCA0002,0997.061019.000.00
SLCR00000.005009.900.00
SLCRU00000.0030010.490.00
SLCRW0004,0000.541,2500.680.00
SLCT0001004.5000.000.00
SLDB0002253.06153.990.00
SLF000548.0000.000.00
SLG0001066.693572.000.00
SLG-I0005025.0220027.880.00
SLGC00010010.001012.100.00
SLGG0001,0003.021003.770.00
SLGL0003008.7350011.800.00
SLGN0001038.403043.400.00
SLI00016.30996.800.00
SLM00034816.9757418.970.00
SLNG00000.004007.670.00
SLNO0006000.821,3001.000.00
SLP0006040.001043.730.00
SLQT00022411.529914.640.00
SLRX0001500.947001.110.00
SLS00012.0010011.500.00
SLVO00015.07505.840.00
SLVP000259.653216.170.00
SLVRU0005,0009.8000.000.00
SLX00020053.505056.500.00
SLYV0003166.002687.440.00
SM0002021.0014923.440.00
SMAR0008070.426974.250.00
SMB00050016.2655118.560.00
SMBC0001729.9200.000.00
SMCI0006534.508540.400.00
SMDD0007,40027.497,60028.220.00
SMDV000958.1060260.380.00
SMED0003008.2910011.000.00
SMFG0001996.923007.200.00
SMFR000708.261179.220.00
SMFRW00041.408004.300.00
SMG0002142.952150.780.00
SMH000100265.01100266.430.00
SMHB000511.4530015.000.00
SMHI000553.51255.000.00
SMID0007014.2710018.190.00
SMIH0007,9009.5500.000.00
SMIHU00000.001015.000.00
SMIN00010056.0000.000.00
SMIT00000.001004.320.00
SMLP00010024.225048.600.00
SMMF000618.9000.000.00
SMMT000204.783215.200.00
SMN00000.006817.110.00
SMOG000200145.6100.000.00
SMP00014038.001646.150.00
SMRT0005012.0020030.000.00
SMSI00013.502005.000.00
SMTC0001570.43179.740.00
SMTI0005029.10734.990.00
SMTS000751.409005.010.00
SMWB00010020.0050023.000.00
SNAX0001005.851006.400.00
SNAXW0001,0000.771001.010.00
SNBR0001091.70299.790.00
SNCR000502.0053.000.00
SNCY00000.00259.890.00
SND0001,5001.421,3002.600.00
SNDR0009522.353324.040.00
SNDX0005013.4820022.550.00
SNES000141.501001.800.00
SNEX000227.5000.000.00
SNFCA0001007.871059.950.00
SNGX0001000.8412,3931.180.00
SNGXW00000.003790.240.00
SNII+000100.501751.490.00
SNII=00000.005,00011.500.00
SNMP0002000.912500.940.00
SNN00010036.2510036.360.00
SNOA0004153.918006.470.00
SNOW00030314.106316.000.00
SNPS00019312.4621322.530.00
SNPX0001308.659009.740.00
SNRH00000.001,0009.800.00
SNRHU00000.0015010.800.00
SNRHW000100.504,0002.000.00
SNSE00012010.653,67411.290.00
SNSR00080035.96640.000.00
SNTG0003,5762.766903.480.00
SNV00000.005047.340.00
SNV-D00030024.2300.000.00
SNV-E00030025.3720029.370.00
SNX000290.191114.400.00
SNY00020048.2520048.300.00
SO00024062.9124064.690.00
SOCL00050058.8900.000.00
SOFIW0006004.916005.990.00
SOHO0002052.452002.890.00
SOHOB00000.0035318.300.00
SOHON00020015.0079,998.990.00
SOHOO00000.009924.730.00
SOHU00051220.3580021.990.00
SOI00000.0073713.000.00
SOJB00030023.4120027.290.00
SOJC00010025.5510027.220.00
SOJD00040025.1254027.500.00
SOJE00030023.9020027.900.00
SOLO0001003.261,0003.450.00
SOLOW00000.00472.960.00
SOLY00020019.9300.000.00
SON00010,0000.011,00468.000.00
SONM0001,3403.122003.500.00
SONO0009936.6523437.520.00
SOYB00010022.2110022.280.00
SPAK0003820.0210028.000.00
SPAQ00000.001009.930.00
SPAQ+00070.701251.990.00
SPAQ=00000.007710.160.00
SPB000288.8112099.500.00
SPCX0001528.0010029.200.00
SPD0008028.0000.000.00
SPDN0003,50015.3710037.560.00
SPE00015014.2500.000.00
SPEM00000.001045.000.00
SPFR+0001,5001.002501.980.00
SPG-J00010062.6810089.990.00
SPGI0005430.025450.000.00
SPGS+00040.9000.000.00
SPGS=00000.009010.310.00
SPH0002014.5619919.970.00
SPHB00040068.1800.000.00
SPHD000142.4370043.990.00
SPHQ000147.8600.000.00
SPHY00020022.0000.000.00
SPI0001005.175005.390.00
SPIP0002030.4000.000.00
SPIR+0001001.617002.160.00
SPKAR00000.006050.480.00
SPKB00000.001,0009.770.00
SPKBU00000.002,00010.490.00
SPKBW00031.0000.000.00
SPLK00030147.501150.000.00
SPLP-A00030021.4950026.000.00
SPLV00050058.8150065.650.00
SPMD0003,10046.043,10046.360.00
SPNE0001013.0020022.540.00
SPNS0004527.258529.460.00
SPNT00000.0010010.500.00
SPNT-B00030026.3430028.600.00
SPOK000108.4020010.880.00
SPOT00030234.1230237.120.00
SPPI0005502.256552.430.00
SPPP00050014.4010016.330.00
SPQQ00010025.0000.000.00
SPRB000855.95908.200.00
SPRE0001023.75824.500.00
SPRO0008016.602522.000.00
SPSB00010031.2010031.330.00
SPSC00015135.0030159.800.00
SPT0001115.0050136.500.00
SPTI0007632.242733.300.00
SPTK0006008.90110.200.00
SPTKU00000.001009.990.00
SPTKW000120.4000.000.00
SPTL00010039.0000.000.00
SPTN00019918.322020.820.00
SPUS0002527.00440.000.00
SPUU0001100.5900.000.00
SPWH00000.005030.000.00
SPWR0005020.4010021.550.00
SPXX00000.0019218.410.00
SPXZ00000.0020018.300.00
SPYC00050028.0000.000.00
SPYV000138.6980041.200.00
SPYX0004588.0000.000.00
SQFT0002602.001004.850.00
SQL0002003.487004.000.00
SQM0006352.001055.000.00
SQNS0001004.0126.180.00
SQSP000341.381047.400.00
SQZ00010011.907015.490.00
SR0003056.3110067.380.00
SR-A00030025.4620029.530.00
SRAD00021125.0050027.900.00
SRAX00000.00995.540.00
SRC0009948.5011451.000.00
SRC-A00030024.0220028.020.00
SRDX0001025.0000.000.00
SRE0002127.1919132.180.00
SREA00030025.3000.000.00
SRET00019.603509.750.00
SREV0001,1111.241501.360.00
SRG0006914.511116.280.00
SRG-A0004024.6043225.480.00
SRGA0004001.276001.500.00
SRI00000.005029.750.00
SRL00000.005416.350.00
SRLN0001045.0340047.500.00
SRLP0008015.1040018.500.00
SRNE0001,0007.715528.700.00
SRPT0004185.00188.670.00
SRRA00000.002523.170.00
SRRK0005027.4310040.500.00
SRS0003014.502815.130.00
SRSAW000100.5000.000.00
SRT000353.0000.000.00
SRTS00000.001865.500.00
SRVR00000.003044.800.00
SRZN0001109.0010013.420.00
SRZNW000100.504,0002.980.00
SSAA00000.00110.100.00
SSAAW0002000.6500.000.00
SSB0006060.0012572.780.00
SSBI00010015.7000.000.00
SSBK00020017.0122520.500.00
SSD000560.335119.000.00
SSG0005028.085031.680.00
SSKN0007601.362651.890.00
SSNC000363.952089.750.00
SSNT0001005.512498.300.00
SSP00012512.1210020.420.00
SSRM00010014.7810016.000.00
SSSS0009912.359912.830.00
SSTI0001033.3010052.250.00
SSTK000385.0050121.440.00
SSY0001,0002.301002.500.00
SSYS0009921.53723.680.00
ST000954.1020760.250.00
STAA0001135.0030147.000.00
STAB00000.001504.000.00
STAF0001001.803002.200.00
STAG00024141.275043.100.00
STAR0003025.162,19927.000.00
STAR-D00030023.5100.000.00
STAR-G00020025.3010025.640.00
STAR-I00020023.7500.000.00
STC00000.0013886.000.00
STCN0005001.411002.450.00
STE0007211.3130223.250.00
STEP00012642.412050.000.00
STFC00020022.302551.510.00
STIM000905.65998.000.00
STIP000100104.1080107.200.00
STK000532.052534.490.00
STKL0001997.501,3499.480.00
STKS00010010.003011.690.00
STL0005520.059225.910.00
STL-A00030024.1000.000.00
STLA0001218.2520019.780.00
STLD000455.8710661.050.00
STMP0001210.003390.000.00
STNE000140.009942.890.00
STNG0001515.00315.400.00
STOK0001522.2210025.650.00
STON0005001.691502.250.00
STOR00014933.3039934.600.00
STPC00000.0010010.150.00
STPC+00041.001002.910.00
STPC=00000.007010.500.00
STRA00010068.00175.000.00
STRE+000100.5000.000.00
STRE=00000.005,00011.500.00
STRL00018420.3414023.000.00
STRM0003001.656001.920.00
STRR000252.272002.860.00
STRT00000.002105.000.00
STT0006182.019083.350.00
STT-D00030026.2320030.260.00
STT-G00030027.4720031.470.00
STTK0001014.991023.820.00
STVN00010026.3010028.530.00
STWD0009924.4210025.200.00
STWO00000.0040010.790.00
STWOU0002,5009.1600.000.00
STWOW000100.50501.500.00
STX000180.007083.600.00
STXB00010010.0000.000.00
STXS00000.0018.420.00
STZ0003205.5550217.990.00
SUBZ00019.0015012.960.00
SUI00010152.4600.000.00
SULR0002032.1000.000.00
SUM000530.8930231.980.00
SUMO0009916.8519918.100.00
SUMR0005,0005.5030013.470.00
SUN00020936.0024940.000.00
SUNL000915.411005.640.00
SUNL+00000.001,3001.220.00
SUNS00015014.106016.400.00
SUNW0001706.06506.750.00
SUP000104.005009.630.00
SUPN0001022.19530.000.00
SUPV000101.78152.870.00
SURF000797.29797.890.00
SUSA0001090.0000.000.00
SUZ0005008.801010.900.00
SV000309.241010.250.00
SVAL0005023.7500.000.00
SVBI00000.009912.580.00
SVC0009910.419911.620.00
SVFA00011.005,0009.980.00
SVFAU00000.0099810.400.00
SVFAW0002,0000.911,0001.070.00
SVFB0001009.608009.950.00
SVFC0001009.602,5009.940.00
SVFD0002007.6029.600.00
SVM00014.0314.330.00
SVOK00000.00110.000.00
SVOKU00000.0010010.350.00
SVOKW0001,0000.731000.990.00
SVOL00010020.122027.990.00
SVRA0006501.201,0001.490.00
SVSVU0001008.8010010.800.00
SVSVW0009000.661,1001.000.00
SVT000111.517614.990.00
SVVC00000.00505.240.00
SWAV0002214.3050220.110.00
SWBI00019920.382021.300.00
SWBK0008009.942,00010.200.00
SWBK+00041.001,0001.790.00
SWBK=0002,5009.76410.360.00
SWCH00033125.4310529.600.00
SWET0006008.82110.000.00
SWETU00000.0010010.630.00
SWETW0007000.614000.660.00
SWI0002516.5524921.300.00
SWIM0004016.06925.390.00
SWIR0008813.1430016.850.00
SWK0002175.7650199.360.00
SWKS00010170.0246172.500.00
SWM00010033.00538.530.00
SWSSU0001009.8400.000.00
SWTX0001556.0011085.000.00
SWX00000.003775.000.00
SWZ0002,5009.0500.000.00
SXC0001006.009997.000.00
SXT000370.182194.280.00
SXTC0004000.933001.050.00
SY000504.011,3004.600.00
SYBX0001902.80103.510.00
SYF0001,03347.9028948.390.00
SYF-A00030024.8920028.890.00
SYK00075265.4375273.980.00
SYLD00000.0049363.400.00
SYN0001,0000.431,0000.480.00
SYNA00015158.0014183.000.00
SYNH0002071.275149.150.00
SYNL00000.005,00012.000.00
SYPR0003802.731,6004.900.00
SYRS0002504.004505.350.00
SYTA0001752.957003.800.00
SYTAW0004000.364001.130.00
SYY00031075.8121077.790.00
SZC00000.001,36448.800.00
T-A00030025.2120029.210.00
T-C00030024.6820028.680.00
TA00000.0010045.010.00
TAC0001006.0600.000.00
TACA+0005000.60751.210.00
TACO000998.25998.980.00
TACT00000.0050014.950.00
TAIL00000.005025.000.00
TAIT00000.001004.700.00
TALK0005004.205004.900.00
TALKW00090.563001.990.00
TALO00040612.414512.880.00
TAN00017081.007084.560.00
TANH0003,8000.65750.750.00
TANNI00010026.6000.000.00
TANNL00010025.7420028.300.00
TANNZ00020025.9820028.470.00
TAOP0001002.531202.980.00
TAP0001544.4410045.700.00
TARA0002506.60408.600.00
TARO000450.20192.280.00
TARS00000.0070042.380.00
TASK0003075.001079.000.00
TAST0003003.5074.980.00
TATT0004005.10507.950.00
TAYD00050010.0900.000.00
TBB00010025.8850026.580.00
TBC00030025.1220027.800.00
TBCP00000.00110.000.00
TBCPU00000.001,00010.190.00
TBCPW0001000.7000.000.00
TBF00020015.5310016.590.00
TBI00000.0033037.970.00
TBK00010069.1410089.320.00
TBKCP00033627.4700.000.00
TBLA000108.584388.860.00
TBLAW000991.78203.000.00
TBLT000100.481,0000.560.00
TBLTW0001,0000.129800.340.00
TBPH0003264.32659.620.00
TBSAU00000.0010013.000.00
TBSAW000120.4000.000.00
TBT00050016.6020017.010.00
TC0003002.028003.500.00
TCAC00000.00110.000.00
TCACU00000.006210.550.00
TCACW00090.5600.000.00
TCBI0009953.059959.350.00
TCBIO00030024.5100.000.00
TCBS0004511.67119.640.00
TCDA0001004.171004.670.00
TCHP00000.003050.000.00
TCMD00000.00547.910.00
TCOM00010028.294028.750.00
TCON0003003.66234.980.00
TCPC0009912.3034914.810.00
TCRR0001208.655310.820.00
TCRX000406.211,0658.630.00
TCS00089910.2119911.190.00
TCVA00000.005011.350.00
TD0005063.873064.840.00
TDA00045025.1020025.380.00
TDAC00010011.965212.360.00
TDACW00041.002,3002.080.00
TDC0002551.009954.000.00
TDF00010017.0014318.990.00
TDG0005580.022629.880.00
TDIV00010054.0000.000.00
TDS00014719.0332521.500.00
TDS-U00030024.9520028.950.00
TDS-V00030023.6320027.630.00
TDTT00010025.9600.000.00
TDUP0009913.6600.000.00
TDW0003210.843014.440.00
TDW+A00000.003761.350.00
TDW+B00000.005001.100.00
TDY0006401.501470.000.00
TEAF00000.0018914.870.00
TEAM00010405.007425.000.00
TECH0005505.0022649.000.00
TECK00010023.806,00027.100.00
TECTP000206.0000.000.00
TEI0003636.793757.950.00
TEKK00000.001009.950.00
TEKKU00000.0099910.390.00
TEKKW0002,0000.841000.990.00
TEL00017137.1120145.650.00
TELA00000.00526.990.00
TELL000333.021,0253.600.00
TEN0005013.20913.600.00
TENB000145.0031950.000.00
TENX0005001.222,0001.790.00
TEO0005004.842,0995.350.00
TER00050114.66150118.000.00
TERN0001007.468212.800.00
TESS0001003.195010.000.00
TETCW0001000.631,0001.090.00
TEX0001041.4010049.270.00
TFC00010052.609954.840.00
TFC-I00030023.6400.000.00
TFC-O00030025.9200.000.00
TFC-R00030024.7620028.760.00
TFFP0001006.501009.510.00
TFII000100109.38100115.880.00
TFSA00030023.4120027.410.00
TFSL000516.5111621.500.00
TFX0001355.5525390.560.00
TG00010911.198012.720.00
TGA00010,0001.406455.000.00
TGB0001,0001.641,5001.880.00
TGH0009931.269932.390.00
TGH-A00030024.6850028.680.00
TGH-B00030024.752,60025.700.00
TGI0009916.168,99922.000.00
TGLS0002520.105022.210.00
TGNA0009921.469921.900.00
TGP00039914.507016.310.00
TGP-A0001925.617,00026.150.00
TGP-B00000.0030027.580.00
TGRW00000.00834.500.00
TGS0002004.255005.920.00
TGT00015242.0015248.000.00
TGTX000129.001533.850.00
TH0001252.001824.500.00
THCA00000.0010010.130.00
THCAW0002000.505001.000.00
THCX00080011.958712.980.00
THD000270.00782.750.00
THM000500.702,0001.090.00
THMA00000.00110.000.00
THMAU00000.001,00010.380.00
THMAW00080.564,8000.880.00
THMO000152.041502.380.00
THNQ00018538.6500.000.00
THQ000123.06326.550.00
THR0001015.001018.700.00
THRM0009077.9523485.200.00
THRY0004025.0000.000.00
THS0004334.862359.930.00
THW000116.8330017.500.00
THWWW0005000.351,0000.410.00
TIG0005410.082,00018.000.00
TIGO0005028.035037.000.00
TIL0004016.031032.000.00
TILE0008013.211,00014.800.00
TIMB00049910.5019913.210.00
TINV00000.0050010.490.00
TINV+000120.406001.950.00
TIOAU00000.005540.000.00
TIOAW0001000.5500.000.00
TIP00010128.07100130.110.00
TIRX0001,7872.901004.500.00
TISI0001653.1585.970.00
TITN00000.00328.500.00
TIXT0007835.6745436.920.00
TJX00023068.6240069.850.00
TK000502.001,0003.510.00
TKC0005004.411004.990.00
TKNO00000.002030.000.00
TKR0001063.1937572.650.00
TLC0001003.25308.000.00
TLGA+000150.304001.000.00
TLGA=00000.00759.970.00
TLGT0004,3360.339710.370.00
TLIS0001746.004009.190.00
TLK00010020.505027.000.00
TLMD0001,4992.303003.330.00
TLMDW000200.206000.440.00
TLS000530.003034.000.00
TLTE000354.1800.000.00
TLYS00000.0013016.500.00
TM0003180.0115181.800.00
TMAC00000.003009.810.00
TMAC+00090.5500.000.00
TMAC=00000.002,00010.210.00
TMBR0008910.871051.000.00
TMC0001,0008.7439.680.00
TMCI0005026.0010037.000.00
TMCWW0002001.002001.990.00
TMDI000501.394001.980.00
TMDX00010027.1161540.000.00
TMFC000540.0000.000.00
TMHC0007024.9035427.300.00
TMKRU00000.0050010.500.00
TMKRW0001,0000.585000.750.00
TMO00010595.011610.000.00
TMPM0001,0009.6900.000.00
TMPMW000120.451,5001.000.00
TMQ0008001.6812.150.00
TMST00010411.8217613.000.00
TMTS0002910.0016,60010.120.00
TMTSW0005,0001.005001.590.00
TMUS0001124.50150126.830.00
TMV00010054.9917055.500.00
TMX000341.1700.000.00
TNC0001060.0000.000.00
TNDM00030123.2020129.720.00
TNET0001190.8145115.000.00
TNGX0004011.0000.000.00
TNK00020011.708012.050.00
TNL0001054.2540060.000.00
TNP00000.0030012.200.00
TNP-D00000.0010026.000.00
TNP-E00050010.003925.080.00
TNP-F00050022.2015024.500.00
TNXP0001000.601,1560.700.00
TOKE0002,00013.38521.480.00
TOL00026459.1019961.100.00
TOLZ00000.001,00046.610.00
TOMZ0001001.405002.950.00
TOPS0001001.2116,0001.430.00
TOUR000501.412001.820.00
TPB0002541.0110060.000.00
TPC00010010.80225.000.00
TPGS0005009.8850010.190.00
TPGY00040410.5130010.750.00
TPGY+0002,0001.642,0002.720.00
TPH000319.72723.000.00
TPHS00000.005002.810.00
TPIC000334.00536.000.00
TPL00011,205.2831,500.000.00
TPR00029937.8920039.650.00
TPST000111.001017.000.00
TPTX000175.00185.000.00
TPVG000115.679915.870.00
TPX000947.603049.000.00
TPYP0002015.101,42421.350.00
TR00000.0035032.930.00
TRC00030016.0200.000.00
TRCA00000.00110.000.00
TRCA+00090.5600.000.00
TREB00000.005,0009.950.00
TREB+00041.002001.790.00
TREB=00000.00110.690.00
TREC00000.001216.500.00
TREE0004150.001160.000.00
TREX00022100.0060111.210.00
TRGP00010042.50248.300.00
TRHC00017027.2725033.020.00
TRI00000.0020120.000.00
TRIB00052.2553.500.00
TRIL000316.233,00017.340.00
TRIN00030015.1000.000.00
TRIP0009932.3240032.790.00
TRIT0001005.092995.660.00
TRITW00000.004001.450.00
TRKAW0005000.301000.480.00
TRMB0002587.317090.500.00
TRMD0001706.001008.880.00
TRMK00000.005032.950.00
TRMR0005016.1000.000.00
TRMT00000.00196.400.00
TRN00000.003330.570.00
TRNO0002154.0600.000.00
TRNS00010061.4000.000.00
TROW00037200.004210.500.00
TROX00030022.3039923.900.00
TRP0002746.00550.000.00
TRQ000814.193314.400.00
TRT0001002.75404.600.00
TRTL+0001000.8100.000.00
TRTN0002549.0027053.870.00
TRTN-A0002,00026.6000.000.00
TRTN-B00030025.8720028.500.00
TRTN-C0002,00026.1000.000.00
TRTN-D00030024.771,00028.830.00
TRTN-E00017025.0010027.200.00
TRTX0001,00011.5013313.500.00
TRTX-C00030022.4500.000.00
TRTY00010026.1200.000.00
TRU00020113.7675118.560.00
TRUE00034.008004.340.00
TRUP000279.111683.800.00
TRV00032152.9712154.690.00
TRVG00072.352002.580.00
TRVI0001001.215001.480.00
TRVN0002001.055001.350.00
TRX0004,0000.404,6250.490.00
TRYP000124.502816.000.00
TS00030019.611,10019.680.00
TSC00000.00127.300.00
TSCAP00030024.0900.000.00
TSCBP00030024.1500.000.00
TSCO0005200.0030210.000.00
TSE00010047.36853.520.00
TSEM0009929.7115832.500.00
TSHA0001011.19531.990.00
TSI00000.001805.980.00
TSIBU00000.0011110.650.00
TSIBW000120.4100.000.00
TSLX00019921.231,09922.650.00
TSN000874.4010075.900.00
TSP0004038.602240.260.00
TSPQ00000.00110.000.00
TSPQ+0003,0080.6000.000.00
TSPQ=0005009.8110010.130.00
TSQ0006,00011.8400.000.00
TSRI0005007.5118013.000.00
TT00010179.008198.230.00
TTEC0003083.9237102.460.00
TTEK000880.191155.280.00
TTGT00000.002092.190.00
TTI0003,0002.721002.950.00
TTMI000312.235012.800.00
TTNP0002001.901,1002.060.00
TTSH00000.001,0009.800.00
TTT0001029.752440.000.00
TTWO00026145.00140151.500.00
TU0003022.0079923.290.00
TUEM0002,0002.299002.760.00
TUFN000206.389910.950.00
TUGC0001,0009.6500.000.00
TUGCU0005009.91809.960.00
TUGCW000150.3000.000.00
TUP0002021.3011922.600.00
TUR0001021.502,00022.000.00
TURN00000.0038.520.00
TUSK00032.6013.790.00
TUYA0001009.6619910.110.00
TV000506.0330024.000.00
TVACW000100.5000.000.00
TVC00030024.3916026.960.00
TVE00020025.0300.000.00
TVTX0002,00021.5000.000.00
TW00010081.703084.670.00
TWCBU00049.6600.000.00
TWI000855.991007.500.00
TWIN000416.005010.200.00
TWKS00010027.5010031.490.00
TWLVU00000.003009.940.00
TWLVW00090.5500.000.00
TWN00000.0015636.050.00
TWND000455.00710.360.00
TWND+000150.357,5000.650.00
TWNI0009009.54110.000.00
TWNI+000120.408000.800.00
TWNI=00000.008810.090.00
TWNK00037416.8319918.610.00
TWNT+000120.405001.500.00
TWO000996.442,2006.540.00
TWO-A00030024.7200.000.00
TWO-B00030024.7120027.750.00
TWO-C0001,50024.8500.000.00
TWOU0009934.001035.500.00
TWST0002115.006122.230.00
TX00010042.1012448.270.00
TXG0002153.4625176.000.00
TXMD00010,0000.655000.740.00
TXN00016190.516194.500.00
TXRH0002084.4470105.000.00
TY00000.009335.890.00
TYG00000.009026.750.00
TYHT0009911.156013.570.00
TYL0005446.6200.000.00
TYME0005000.981001.060.00
TYRA00020014.015025.000.00
TZOO000109.7512016.500.00
TZPS00000.00110.000.00
TZPSW000150.353,0001.000.00
UA00030017.751,00018.600.00
UAA000520.0033820.690.00
UAL0009944.2910045.930.00
UAMY0001,0000.813000.880.00
UAN0001053.50798.850.00
UAVS000402.9563.100.00
UBA00010017.0012120.000.00
UBOT00010042.0000.000.00
UBP0005013.7500.000.00
UBP-H00030023.6220027.620.00
UBP-K00030024.4160028.410.00
UBR00000.00349.890.00
UBS0004015.25116.060.00
UBSI000131.4331747.690.00
UBT0007255.001060.000.00
UBX0001002.801003.480.00
UCBI00000.0010036.000.00
UCBIO00030025.7000.000.00
UCIB0002,00019.2500.000.00
UCL000804.00507.100.00
UCTT0001043.25646.320.00
UDN0005,00020.815,00020.920.00
UDR0003048.2200.000.00
UE000708.522520.000.00
UEPS0001,0054.002005.000.00
UFAB0002001.995002.980.00
UFCS00000.00827.500.00
UFI0001008.00823.500.00
UFO0001,00029.011,00031.830.00
UFPI0001566.605078.320.00
UFS0005054.5010060.000.00
UG00010013.7916516.520.00
UGI0001042.001443.000.00
UGP000952.514003.000.00
UGRO00015013.002014.880.00
UHAL0007428.1030686.520.00
UHS00041142.5640165.000.00
UHT0002552.522564.600.00
UI0002295.007319.950.00
UIHC0003,0983.247733.320.00
UIS00040022.3240023.840.00
UJB0001003.0000.000.00
UK000690.929701.100.00
UKOMW00000.005000.680.00
ULBI00000.0087.440.00
ULCC0001,09914.001416.180.00
ULE00050014.2350014.350.00
ULH00010017.791322.940.00
ULST00010,00040.252,00040.680.00
ULTA0001360.8325376.930.00
UMH00010023.006,00024.220.00
UMH-C00030023.7420026.470.00
UMH-D00030024.3420026.680.00
UNAM0001,0002.745004.670.00
UNCY000152.112003.200.00
UNFI00014930.5512338.280.00
UNH00010413.20516416.000.00
UNIT00019912.615013.150.00
UNL000110.0000.000.00
UNMA0007726.5010027.780.00
UNP00030196.3230198.360.00
UNVR00000.001027.000.00
UONE0002997.11997.600.00
UONEK000101.27997.500.00
UP000857.1950010.490.00
UP+0001,5000.953,0001.990.00
UPC0001,0002.242,0002.350.00
UPH0001503.785004.000.00
UPH+0001000.473000.700.00
UPLD0002534.30543.370.00
UPS0003183.85100186.000.00
UPTDU00029.991,15010.030.00
URA00040024.009924.980.00
URBN00019931.6021433.000.00
URGN0004014.36120.770.00
URI000100330.6225340.110.00
URNM0001078.0010104.250.00
URTH00000.005139.800.00
USA0001,5008.702,0009.350.00
USAC00030014.956515.950.00
USAK0003013.556414.800.00
USAP00000.005,00012.480.00
USAS00010.8910.940.00
USAU000459.505011.490.00
USB00027956.5727957.990.00
USB-H00030022.9920026.970.00
USB-M00030025.6820027.810.00
USB-P00030025.7400.000.00
USB-Q00030022.9810026.550.00
USB-R00050024.7500.000.00
USCB00000.002013.290.00
USCI000736.0072241.000.00
USD00028535.1026937.140.00
USDP000255.771506.400.00
USDU00010025.301026.500.00
USEG0008753.72904.650.00
USFD00014932.0069937.000.00
USHY00010036.3900.000.00
USIO0007504.80507.800.00
USL00010,00021.004026.200.00
USM0003022.005045.920.00
USMV00040071.2240079.450.00
USNA0005086.0010091.250.00
USOI0003005.115165.400.00
USPH0001105.011139.000.00
USWS000500.652,1230.730.00
USWSW00000.007000.600.00
USX000205.222509.240.00
UTF0002527.2410029.570.00
UTG0001833.8789935.850.00
UTHR00010188.1010220.940.00
UTI000605.491512.500.00
UTMD0001379.9400.000.00
UTME0005005.00156.980.00
UTSI000411.143851.300.00
UTSL000830.932934.240.00
UTZ0009915.159922.260.00
UUP00034,80025.0134,80025.020.00
UUU0002505.18505.900.00
UVE0005011.4860014.160.00
UVV000146.3220050.000.00
UWMC+0002500.801001.250.00
UXIN000482.823003.000.00
UYM000177.50200100.980.00
UZD00030025.7060029.700.00
UZE00020026.5050028.860.00
UZF00030024.9600.000.00
VAC0003142.5550155.690.00
VACC00010013.60516.690.00
VAL00010030.501532.710.00
VAL+0003002.701003.070.00
VALN0001025.431537.600.00
VALQ0001544.0000.000.00
VALU0005527.4700.000.00
VAMO000120.9620024.950.00
VAPO0003825.843828.760.00
VAQC00000.002,3009.840.00
VATE00000.001,4504.490.00
VAW000200164.37200184.610.00
VB0001216.80200231.000.00
VBIV0004002.556003.780.00
VBK000100272.75100303.720.00
VBLT0001,1051.819902.700.00
VC000591.021144.890.00
VCAR0002010.007213.780.00
VCEL0001042.19457.480.00
VCIF0002059.8837010.870.00
VCIT00016080.0000.000.00
VCKAU00000.003010.300.00
VCKAW000150.3500.000.00
VCLO0001514.8900.000.00
VCLT000100101.00237111.000.00
VCNX0002452.05162.250.00
VCR000100297.84100332.430.00
VCTR00010023.2511834.790.00
VCYT0003741.30654.300.00
VDC000200173.27200193.540.00
VDE00049067.6549069.640.00
VEA0006650.29552.930.00
VEC0007042.0000.000.00
VECO00014011.11832.000.00
VECT00087.212017.000.00
VEDL0001,64915.609916.400.00
VEEE0001653.159003.660.00
VEEV00025296.1430300.990.00
VEGI0001037.5000.000.00
VEI000315.0100.000.00
VELOW000100.5000.000.00
VENA000509.9900.000.00
VENAR0003240.295000.480.00
VENAW000200.264,1380.390.00
VEON0004002.021002.200.00
VER000744.902051.150.00
VERA00030015.1410017.380.00
VERB0006001.682002.000.00
VERBW0001,0000.611001.470.00
VERI0009920.755022.500.00
VERO0001001.996002.400.00
VERU0002008.4920010.300.00
VERV00020049.005053.800.00
VERX0001017.793022.450.00
VERY0001407.57315.000.00
VEU00010055.0000.000.00
VEV0005003.702008.200.00
VFC00024066.0224067.900.00
VFF0001998.202198.840.00
VFH00037088.021092.700.00
VFIN00040010.5100.000.00
VFMO00010110.0000.000.00
VFQY0002110.0000.000.00
VFVA00000.008102.000.00
VG0004215.9410919.930.00
VGI00058910.1829012.110.00
VGII+0002,0000.8200.000.00
VGII=00000.009911.080.00
VGIT0001,42367.5600.000.00
VGK000166.8420068.990.00
VGLT00010090.284093.000.00
VGM0001513.851,00014.580.00
VGR00014911.663,09912.650.00
VGT000116409.70100414.610.00
VGZ0001,5000.4710,0000.800.00
VHAQ+000500.103,0000.270.00
VHAQ=00000.0015010.500.00
VHAQ^0003,0000.189950.300.00
VHC0003003.001,0004.900.00
VHI000820.6410023.250.00
VHT000100243.63100259.990.00
VIA00000.0010015.000.00
VIAC00010038.4070039.320.00
VIACA0002041.0049343.000.00
VIACP000757.0025075.550.00
VIAO00000.007213.830.00
VIAV00044914.0059915.780.00
VICI00029929.261030.000.00
VICR000170.005145.000.00
VIEW000503.557005.670.00
VIEWW000150.302,7601.100.00
VIG000200148.79200158.570.00
VIGI000685.5000.000.00
VIH0008,19910.0250010.240.00
VIHAU00000.0010012.090.00
VIHAW00060.80252.990.00
VIIAW000200.251,4001.000.00
VINC000119.5000.000.00
VINO0001002.881004.240.00
VINP00030513.1016014.500.00
VIOG0001122.0000.000.00
VIOT0002504.605005.150.00
VIPS000112.0250012.670.00
VIR000548.00852.400.00
VIRC00000.00154.940.00
VIRI0001204.634006.080.00
VIRT00059924.0529924.650.00
VIRX0001,8006.56