Cboe Global Markets

Cboe EDGA U.S. Equities Exchange Symbol Data

downloadDownload CSVdownloadDownload XML
Volume
157,039,004
Orders
198,510,253

This list was last updated 2021-01-15 15:48:14.

SymbolVolumeMatchedRoutedBid SizeBid PriceAsk SizeAsk PriceLast Price
SNDL5,897,8401,561,3234,336,51710,8360.71310.730.72
SENS4,104,9231,031,5353,073,3881001.521001.541.54
CCIV3,923,5831,455,2232,468,36017918.4315019.1018.43
ZOM2,034,4571,113,753920,7041690.971000.990.97
CTRM1,962,4531,070,503891,950400.336000.330.33
AMC1,695,4401,588,034107,4064002.383,3742.392.38
PLTK1,622,449574,4251,048,02410030.3710030.5730.54
GOVT1,475,556500,207975,349124,90027.09173,90027.1127.09
SPY1,467,449692,970774,479300375.85300375.88375.86
BNGO1,418,335915,133503,2021008.171008.238.21
AVGR1,388,794742,219646,5751131.501001.531.51
SQQQ1,075,9501,038,49837,45211,51115.2610,90015.2815.27
EEM1,068,4961,030,95737,5393,10054.341,20054.3654.35
F1,067,7861,020,81146,9751009.873,2009.899.88
OBSV1,065,611642,880422,7312003.971004.023.99
SLV993,572896,59996,97363522.961,10022.9822.97
BBD967,381928,05139,3302,0005.066005.075.06
XLF957,347925,13532,21211,90030.9011,30030.9230.91
EWZ893,009877,58715,42230036.9310036.9636.93
WFC818,526784,69433,83270032.0010032.0332.01
BB791,835588,235203,6003009.774009.809.78
ONTX741,493428,517312,9761000.801000.860.82
DRVN729,588267,028462,56000.0013626.6426.63
IWM725,076697,19327,883100210.64100210.69210.68
UVXY707,864688,05719,80713910.8896410.9010.90
NOVN703,336346,244357,0925501.261001.291.27
NIO696,038417,997278,04110056.3030056.5956.32
WOOF692,807246,597446,21020027.254227.6427.64
PLTR659,952503,687156,26511525.5910025.6125.59
SOS648,896627,57421,3221002.181,0002.202.19
VXX612,919470,602142,31754117.1090017.1217.09
GE584,603579,6784,92540011.361,60011.3811.37
XLE568,852559,8608,9923,20042.6420042.6642.66
BAC534,453509,82824,62530032.8830032.9232.90
PBR533,701530,6623,0398,99410.9110010.9310.91
IEMG516,069503,86112,2081,40065.102,40065.1365.13
EFA477,730476,76496610074.4140074.4274.42
AAPL475,292423,65351,63911127.28100127.40127.31
PLUG470,919313,133157,78610061.0930061.5061.37
VALE467,713458,1969,5171,80017.6560017.6817.67
NAKD466,69990,754375,9451000.441000.480.45
FXI463,922422,01441,90820048.644,10048.6648.65
ACTC458,451137,478320,973126.2310026.4026.33
SYN458,101100,936357,1651000.788000.830.81
FUBO442,780146,491296,28910031.8710031.9631.97
GDX437,633424,75812,87510034.5793034.5834.57
TLRY431,708244,456187,25210019.6610019.6819.65
IDEX421,694346,81274,8821003.141003.183.17
CRNT413,310157,568255,7422004.581005.254.95
AT400,562371,71728,8452002.912,5002.932.92
NOK397,378389,3867,9922,5034.101,4004.114.11
INTC389,023373,13415,88910157.81957.8357.84
GME381,382245,027136,35510035.8910036.2136.01
NNDM380,741282,49298,249210.3090010.3310.32
HYG365,789321,49244,29710087.142,00087.1787.17
TSLA364,395299,72564,6702825.2520825.54825.47
T361,846355,0446,80210029.2230029.2329.22
FB360,480344,27816,20251252.00100252.12252.05
GSAT356,48846,394310,0941000.851000.910.88
CCIV=354,503349,4385,06510019.6410019.8719.78
MRO330,495326,9573,5384008.223008.248.23
AAL325,980308,64217,33880015.7830015.8115.79
CCL318,730312,4926,23814420.8710020.8820.87
KO313,958307,7276,23110048.6510048.6748.67
VIXY308,936305,5213,41520014.0140014.0414.01
XPEV304,164267,70636,45810047.9210048.1048.05
CHRA294,620195,26299,3581003.791003.963.79
BABA292,949287,4035,546100242.711242.78242.72
QID290,583290,582134,3007.1232,9007.147.13
BIOL290,10661,005229,1011000.811000.830.83
ITUB289,590283,8815,7091005.948005.955.94
TELL289,388179,941109,447922.125052.142.13
FCEL287,092183,958103,13410015.859915.8915.89
JPST285,26127,061258,2001,62550.8011,50050.8250.81
ARKG270,158246,46723,691500108.06500108.22108.17
TWTR269,576256,54213,0349345.1010045.1345.12
TZA268,287267,42586215,4005.426,3005.445.43
GNACU267,247220,57846,6694,00010.592,35310.6210.59
QQQ267,134248,56218,5724312.1710312.21312.21
VFF263,451244,10719,34410012.7020012.7612.75
KRE263,407142,598120,8091,20058.3910058.4258.45
CMCSA261,559259,0322,52720048.8910048.9948.93
C261,511222,73638,775264.3510064.4364.41
PCG258,015248,7789,23730012.1910012.2112.20
JPM257,135235,66921,466305138.942138.99138.95
LQD254,079242,83011,249600136.143136.30136.18
IAU253,943213,90640,03755,00017.4160,37017.4317.42
SWN250,403243,7076,6963,3003.943003.963.95
JDST248,677248,2604171,30011.2720011.2911.28
SNAP247,450237,03610,41410050.01450.0650.04
ITP244,303140,201104,1025000.541000.600.57
SPXU244,009243,65335637,3005.7934,7005.815.80
KIM243,558242,88467430016.4620016.4716.47
BP240,549239,75579429024.241,60024.2624.25
ABEV237,563229,2458,3182,4893.031,5003.053.04
VWO235,794231,5784,2161,20052.553,80052.5752.56
UBER235,782204,05631,72610055.9510056.0455.99
SIRI231,061220,71110,3503005.815,0725.835.82
LI230,162205,51324,64910032.4820032.6432.50
PFE229,754227,1142,64010036.6830036.6936.69
DD227,309191,36535,94410081.9511182.0382.02
BA225,283217,2098,07424205.08100205.13205.08
JNK225,090190,09035,000200108.761,180108.78108.77
PINS222,227217,2314,99630069.0810069.1969.20
GGB220,028216,0473,9813004.891,0004.914.90
COP219,447214,9084,53920044.5129244.5744.55
SPWR217,257205,79911,458731.9010031.9831.96
FRSX216,967115,980100,9871007.782,9008.007.96
XLI211,075210,18888710088.842588.8888.88
CRDF210,232123,91586,31710013.5710013.6013.57
INFO208,293205,4882,8051,37185.5210085.5985.52
POLA208,108142,39665,71210010.7720011.6710.82
RIOT205,933131,44274,49110025.5010025.6625.58
CCJ203,692201,5352,1571,50012.9410012.9512.95
BKR203,215199,9223,29310022.8310022.8622.84
EWA203,000200,2962,7041,70024.4610,50024.4824.48
BLNK202,185162,44239,74310046.7610046.9546.91
VEA202,184200,3591,82550048.252,00048.2748.26
IPOE200,88567,426133,459219.9610020.1020.05
AMWL198,335157,48340,85210028.9610029.0629.03
ARKK197,613178,08519,528100141.82263141.85141.85
CXO197,379195,6761,70310065.0010065.0565.07
WISH197,24151,190146,051124.0010024.8524.74
BTG193,952166,04227,9101,8005.036005.055.04
TBA190,197182,9197,27810011.9660012.0011.97
INDA190,141159,84030,3015,00041.053841.0741.05
YSG189,28364,933124,35010018.4720018.6518.57
MA189,014185,3093,705100323.28100323.63323.30
DIS187,045181,9835,0621170.80100171.30171.15
ROT=185,954120,53965,41510010.4860010.4910.49
GLD183,438169,67313,765300171.34300171.40171.35
GDXJ182,174174,0318,143448.5010049.4849.47
XLU181,546180,6089382,80063.0220063.0463.04
RIG181,071163,54517,5262,4003.251,2003.263.26
USO179,578178,2831,2953,60035.291,00035.3135.29
VNT177,078175,9041,1741,00035.3110135.7335.72
LMND176,733168,3398,394200148.7645149.15149.23
EZU176,555166,6479,9083,10044.381,40044.4044.39
SID175,647174,6011,0461,7006.421,0006.456.44
MSFT174,231166,5717,6605213.221214.05213.25
VFC173,484172,70478010081.2510084.1784.24
APHA172,421123,92148,50010012.4510012.4612.45
FCX172,370168,9343,43610030.3110030.3230.31
SHY171,175171,170588,33086.3581,30086.3786.36
MRNA169,978156,38013,598100129.82100130.13129.99
XOM168,275148,84519,43010047.8410047.8747.85
K168,114135,42132,69310059.0610059.2159.15
DHY164,85814,034150,8243002.272,9852.292.28
ZNGA164,040161,8872,1531009.691,4009.719.70
TRXC163,57092,35871,2122052.051002.082.05
ACB160,842114,40146,44110011.9110011.9611.94
AMD160,653126,44334,210188.3610088.4788.44
KR159,979157,4202,55910033.7110033.7333.75
SHYG159,67387,62472,04915445.4380045.4445.43
HL158,523157,2221,3011005.296005.315.30
EBON157,732105,71452,0181005.271005.315.32
UNG157,240156,6396013009.963009.979.96
OGEN156,41813,527142,8915000.901000.940.91
QCOM155,463152,1203,343100157.23100157.27157.27
WMT154,967147,4877,480100144.69100144.78144.77
ACER153,835123,65030,1852003.651003.983.94
FISV153,563153,179384100108.40300108.50108.53
GHSI152,62452,241100,3831000.591000.650.62
LVS151,765138,14213,62320051.7710053.4953.49
DDD151,730134,59017,14010028.5010028.8328.64
CVE151,145150,8153301,1286.181006.206.19
CSCO151,045147,5423,50310045.5040045.5245.53
CX150,731139,25611,4751006.351,6906.386.37
VHC149,68183,73865,9431005.651005.705.69
TLT149,498145,4634,035100151.94100151.96151.91
ABBV148,874133,28515,589100110.731110.84110.83
BCS148,155148,15501,1008.051008.078.06
CRM146,223141,4994,724100213.82100213.98213.86
JNJ146,026144,4271,599100160.32100160.41160.37
JETS145,810143,1602,65010022.2740022.3122.31
NAK145,17382,43762,7361,5000.521,5000.550.53
XLB144,794133,37311,42160075.3260075.3875.37
HCDI144,55419,419125,1351003.001003.273.03
MBII144,050144,015351001.521001.561.53
KGC143,577132,06511,5121,8006.963,0406.986.97
SPIB141,57219,872121,7003,30037.0040037.0337.01
HPQ141,454138,7962,65820025.151,10025.1825.17
MRVL140,51343,20297,3111850.9320050.9850.95
FOXA140,446135,5994,8471,51531.6610031.7131.67
VYGG140,355139,1551,20010010.7910010.9010.85
V139,613136,7742,8391201.60100201.74201.71
MARA139,235112,28626,94910020.981,50022.7522.27
ICLN138,55266,71071,842630.5510030.6230.62
IEF138,407136,2562,151300118.47300118.48118.47
HBAN138,086136,7351,35110014.7559014.7714.76
EWH137,863134,4113,45210025.7060125.7225.71
ERX135,818135,4283901,80018.032,20018.0618.04
TSM135,520124,08711,4332125.50100125.92125.82
WMB133,531131,6481,88320022.4220022.4622.45
TRIT132,867132,2576101008.311008.408.40
GOLD132,557131,4081,1495623.1540223.1623.15
IEFA131,037126,2794,75830070.441,60070.4670.45
ADERU130,695128,1952,50022910.5100.0010.52
ATVI124,618123,6121,00610090.4110090.5490.49
XLV122,27267,00155,271800116.96800117.03117.02
KMI122,19896,98725,211815.4730015.4815.48
LXRX121,86791,02530,8422006.811906.876.79
AAU121,73024,30097,4301000.541000.580.56
PTON121,523118,8062,717200158.40100158.71158.51
EWJ121,386120,0271,35910068.7730068.7868.77
XLP121,108116,1204,9881,40065.6420065.6665.66
AZN119,279108,31110,96810051.2910051.3551.30
TEF119,175119,16785,1004.564004.584.57
EH118,77292,97525,797139.8010040.1139.93
SDS118,453117,9105435,90012.244,10012.2512.24
AMTX118,41340,53577,8781003.581003.653.63
SPCE117,18080,70436,47610030.5320030.6330.58
SCHP115,706115,672347,60061.863,60061.8961.87
M115,68093,83321,84743212.9710013.0012.98
NLOK115,498107,3188,18016120.3510020.3820.35
SLB115,044113,6841,36010024.8210024.8724.87
CIG114,578114,57806002.812002.832.82
GOOS113,65371,52042,13310033.6920033.7533.75
EAF113,63090,74922,88110010.5710010.6210.58
FLIR113,58995,19818,39110053.6610053.7053.70
IGSB113,24135,92977,3121,42055.076855.0855.08
OXY113,022108,5754,44710022.3910022.4022.40
HCICU112,106108,5913,51510010.9900.0011.07
BRFS110,99042,63568,3555003.942003.963.94
CLF110,423109,2181,20530016.4630016.4916.49
LKCO110,32934,87175,4586000.671000.690.69
PYPL110,131108,3641,767100239.90100240.21239.99
XELA109,86569,80640,0591000.811000.840.82
OCAXU109,79539,03870,75710010.362,89010.3810.38
SPGI109,319108,671648100306.33100306.66306.59
EWG108,956108,7981588,70031.842,70031.8731.85
VTRS108,128105,5092,61910017.0827717.1217.14
LUMN108,08397,80410,27930011.3981411.4111.40
RIDE107,64169,30238,33910024.3220024.4724.44
TEVA107,639106,0001,63940011.9720011.9811.98
DBC107,07543,81763,2584,50015.3010015.3115.31
RSX106,957106,80615160025.7230025.7425.74
BJ106,50580,07026,43510039.8510039.9239.91
NEE103,562102,4811,081482.3710082.4082.37
KEY103,558102,85870010018.3850018.4118.41
ET103,358102,0501,3081,0006.986007.006.99
SVXY102,73397,9524,78110940.721240.7440.78
GM102,24086,99115,249550.0010050.1050.04
XLRE102,13186,97515,1562,10036.2940036.3136.31
NKE101,889100,3991,490100140.68100140.95140.80
EOG101,08899,8801,20825859.0810059.1359.10
HON101,049100,595454101206.08100206.16206.30
LYG100,83276,53024,3022,7521.911,3001.921.92
HPE100,776100,09668030012.4920012.5112.51
RRC100,34399,0711,27220010.2110010.2410.23
SU99,94998,4461,50340018.3310018.3618.34
IYE99,14199,14102,70022.7730022.7922.80
OIBR.C98,86054,71044,1507002.284742.292.28
VZ98,74296,2742,46810057.3810057.4157.41
SJNK98,58198,58101,10027.002,35027.0127.00
EFV98,16794,7673,40010048.7810048.8148.82
OGI97,28689,9927,2942,3001.803,7001.831.81
ABNB97,17493,6753,4991160.00200167.49166.91
PDD97,14394,0763,067100159.30100160.75160.03
TQQQ96,31785,62510,6928178.01152178.08178.00
ZEN96,30495,0331,2713142.61100142.88142.62
HAL95,77994,7031,07620020.6030020.6420.64
DBX94,54793,62891950022.1624422.1822.17
DBVT93,91269,44724,4651005.581005.675.63
VIAC93,70579,04214,66320045.2610045.3245.30
MDLA93,31679,33813,97810039.31539.4239.40
CHKP93,14593,06778100127.20100127.37127.33
SXTC93,13838,52254,6161000.5590.580.58
MJ92,90491,9859191,00119.6070020.1919.82
XL92,50285,0097,49310020.0910020.1820.17
EWU92,41983,3589,0613,10030.5960030.6130.60
SPDW92,07891,2658132,10034.5520034.5634.56
RF91,62391,23438920018.191,00018.2218.21
COF91,22889,0922,136100112.13100112.23112.24
ABT91,03086,3124,718100111.10100111.31111.13
MU90,72786,5934,134180.66180.7080.72
ENB90,65989,95170810035.2020035.2335.22
XOP90,60374,34616,25780069.0880069.1669.11
HCCCU90,56089,4601,10020010.2400.0010.25
USMV90,12989,6814481,10067.3420067.3667.36
SPLG89,38789,2889990044.181,10044.2044.21
HYLN89,10175,10114,00010016.4310016.4816.47
DVN88,99081,2797,71110019.4920019.5119.50
ING88,63487,1841,4503009.488009.509.49
DGX88,52788,48344100124.18200124.44124.32
BND88,35164,05724,29493087.381,60087.4087.39
SDOW88,04987,78526460012.371,10012.3912.38
GRCL87,93187,79114010022.4810025.8924.10
ABCL87,35084,9292,42150044.5610044.9444.56
FIS87,29784,4162,881100129.87100130.00129.99
POWRU87,26584,7052,5601009.7910011.2910.50
DG87,11185,9241,187100211.15100211.21211.19
SCHW86,70585,85285310058.8520061.2958.94
TECK86,64682,9243,72210019.5810019.6319.63
AEACU86,61562,87123,74410010.3930010.4010.40
KAIRU85,68281,0594,6231009.6810011.1410.42
VISL85,67384,760913681.951001.971.96
PIPP=85,66885,34032810014.5820014.7014.70
VLO85,65885,187471158.3210058.3758.36
GSX85,58483,9541,63010059.0710059.4159.29
BIDU85,26277,5657,69750238.10100238.65238.64
MCHI85,25184,1741,07720085.6010085.6985.69
GSMGW85,20484,7045001000.091000.130.09
MDT85,00784,196811200117.01100117.08117.10
NVAX84,93181,0993,832100126.92100127.47127.17
EW84,69481,0663,62810087.7710087.8287.84
ERY84,32083,98533510026.661,30026.6926.64
SRTY84,12481,7032,4218,7002.732,8002.752.74
BLDR83,61472,95210,66220041.0510041.1141.09
TMUS83,57981,4062,173100127.40100127.62127.51
RPRX83,36780,3103,05710052.074052.1752.14
BSCL83,14146,77136,3703,08621.208,40421.2121.20
PFF83,06875,1447,9245,00038.061,20038.1838.18
AMCR82,98282,9721010011.072,72011.0911.08
PACB82,19976,3985,80110037.1410037.3837.18
PG81,60278,5753,027100135.12100135.29135.23
BPY81,49776,2865,21120017.1310017.1717.18
IQ81,40971,4429,96710019.7330019.8319.73
BSX81,40480,63077410036.2910036.3436.31
VNQ80,97779,5281,44920084.5910084.6284.62
APDN80,30064,44115,8591710.9210010.9810.90
ZTO80,22026,37453,84610029.2910029.4329.42
ZM80,01074,1325,8785380.00100385.09384.68
CSCW79,08321,04958,0341000.751000.810.78
CS78,69178,691010013.8060013.8313.82
AMAT78,38775,7712,616100102.86200103.00102.94
NGD77,16974,8232,3466001.937001.941.94
DAL77,09175,0572,03410040.0010040.0440.04
EA76,59876,496102100138.87100138.97138.97
JWN76,51535,00941,50610034.6924736.0536.05
MNST76,48067,7498,73110091.8110091.9191.91
ACCD76,34373,5492,79410052.09852.4152.43
BOXL75,83172,6633,1682002.142002.172.16
DELL75,32573,7491,576374.5510074.5874.48
BAM74,98474,64633810038.7510038.7938.78
OPEN74,89670,0874,80910025.7810025.9825.86
D74,70073,5891,11110072.1211072.1772.17
LB73,60372,95864520045.0510045.0745.06
AG73,45872,60885010011.9030011.9211.91
GEVO73,16365,8167,3471006.342006.406.37
FTFT72,92367,6085,315106.501006.596.57
XLNX72,84269,9932,849100136.77100136.91136.88
MMM72,58567,6604,9254165.654165.77165.71
ETRN72,55971,2011,3581008.483008.498.48
MS72,55165,4897,06210075.0920075.1675.16
XME72,54670,4352,1111,00035.231,20035.2835.27
SCHF72,12371,92320060036.8430036.8636.87
JMIA71,80761,24710,56010043.2410043.5143.36
MIK71,74457,77013,97410016.465416.5016.44
BBVA71,62658,22613,4001004.951,6004.964.96
IFF71,59754,69516,902100112.913117.61117.58
ACRX71,26635,46435,8022002.071002.112.11
TBT70,72070,72001,40017.654,10017.6717.66
TRIP70,44969,89355610033.3810033.4833.43
AUY70,39370,08830512,1005.051,0005.075.06
HD70,21768,9951,222100275.43100275.87275.65
AEP70,10967,5242,58510080.4320080.5880.51
RKT70,04567,4612,58410019.6020019.6519.62
MPC69,71369,02069310043.8810043.9343.93
SDPI69,2549,50359,7511000.781000.820.78
ASX68,93060,3838,547527.104007.127.11
LLY68,51765,9662,551100191.22100191.28191.39
DOW68,25555,56512,69010057.2510057.3857.31
FSLR68,25266,5341,718397.0010097.0697.00
TME68,19165,9502,24117922.1120022.2122.21
NYCB67,90566,9051,0001,10010.961,72611.0010.99
ACST67,87718,61149,2661000.595000.610.60
INFY67,63767,511126918.1550018.1618.16
EMR67,59966,5001,09910082.66282.7882.73
BBBY67,54055,18612,35430025.5910025.6925.62
WDC67,33766,61572220049.2414051.1651.17
EQT66,80365,2981,50510018.4540018.4918.46
SAP66,73566,0726635125.00100125.32125.12
NVDA66,70964,1242,5851515.04100515.40515.30
WORK66,65352,50714,14610041.8120041.8541.81
CEI66,62444,02622,5983001.241001.281.31
EQNR66,44065,85558530019.1738019.2019.20
CIK66,3801,74464,6366003.171003.203.17
BWA65,96361,8624,10110038.4910038.6138.55
SPXS65,49163,2862,20540038.3760038.4138.32
MT65,37962,4662,913823.9310023.9523.94
NVTA65,37564,52784830052.8010053.1252.99
BILI65,06064,330730200121.65100128.76122.21
SWI64,86760,6484,21920015.4510016.1916.15
ERJ64,72163,9347873007.221007.247.21
CIIC64,53544,24920,28610029.4810029.8729.80
IBM64,27063,472798300128.29100128.33128.34
AGNC64,24963,93631350015.6528015.6615.66
PSQ64,13664,1171918,60014.4518,00014.4614.42
SLG64,09663,97512110062.063262.1562.15
SAN63,91129,41134,5008003.2910,4003.313.30
ORCL63,85653,59810,25810061.7410061.8261.76
VGK63,84262,0481,79410061.3060061.3261.31
KDMN63,61761,8891,7281004.843004.874.86
IR63,57958,9254,65410044.3910046.0145.99
FNGD63,54763,1084393004.882004.914.90
AIG63,49762,87362410041.2920041.3741.33
QSR63,29462,2041,09010063.0110063.0563.06
CFG63,18461,6441,54010040.4910040.5540.55
CVX63,15261,5701,58210091.9610092.0891.97
CMS63,15161,6551,49610058.6417858.6658.66
UMC62,91934,68128,2383008.782008.808.79
ALDX62,87961,4751,40460013.1610013.2513.17
JD62,69660,3422,35410087.201987.5687.47
VEU62,53461,86566910060.1240060.1560.15
EQR62,41261,86055210061.4710061.5261.52
ERIC62,40561,58981664611.7930011.8111.80
DGLY62,33057,9204,4102003.011003.053.04
NKLA62,04634,81827,22810019.7610019.8219.76
CRSP61,97254,6407,332100200.2518200.90200.90
FTI61,95758,3703,58730011.8510011.8811.88
HFC61,93461,40952510028.1110028.2528.18
HMY61,76652,1269,6401004.277104.294.28
GHIV61,76343,46718,29610012.3130012.3512.34
SPG61,65159,7711,88020093.0410093.1393.14
IYR61,47060,3701,10060084.6010084.6384.62
QFIN60,93050,9569,97410014.261814.2914.29
FUTU60,92759,2481,67930070.0910070.8570.51
QEP60,71459,0041,71012.925002.932.92
SSYS60,59254,4566,13610430.9810031.1931.00
VIPS60,42536,79223,63370028.2410028.2628.25
CCIV+60,37047,35513,0151006.511007.596.86
NET60,22057,7892,43110077.4010077.5777.42
SABR59,99859,6953033,71111.6710011.7011.67
SOLO59,72033,88425,8361007.592007.637.60
ITB59,38254,8684,5141256.961,30057.0156.97
BLDP59,25256,0903,16210030.8010030.9730.91
MFC58,94750,1768,77110019.0136019.0319.02
NCZ58,4848,08650,3981005.001005.035.04
ALLY58,48256,1682,31410040.88440.9240.91
MUFG58,35456,9541,4006804.822004.854.83
PBR.A58,28156,5811,70020010.6210010.6410.63
SPTL58,16058,119415,35043.5090043.5343.52
TNA58,06256,5561,5062381.247081.3381.39
NCTY57,89248,5689,32410010.3410010.4910.45
ZNTE57,8449,85347,99110010.7710010.8410.80
HRL57,74850,3757,37310044.8220046.5944.86
DHF57,7013,60054,1013002.962003.002.97
AVTR57,66756,4281,23910028.8210028.8628.85
CDW57,65757,63819100133.47100133.63133.64
NXPI57,64155,6102,031100171.91108172.10172.03
PSTH57,40053,4433,95710029.3610029.4229.34
TGT57,34955,9121,4371194.28100194.77194.64
UAVS57,24129,06728,1741009.8830010.029.95
XRT57,14556,8233221,40071.931,40072.0271.96
HUYA56,99654,7842,21210021.8230022.0221.91
ESGC56,90654,3542,5522002.101002.132.11
CLOV56,85154,6572,19410013.3610013.4513.41
VCIT56,84650,4466,40030096.4730096.4996.49
AMLP56,60652,3674,23929429.3370029.4429.36
KNDI56,47441,58114,8931007.909997.947.94
CNC56,46253,6522,81010063.9210064.0164.00
NEM56,19949,1337,06620059.6110062.0962.05
SRNE56,10940,13015,9791009.5210010.089.45
BYND56,01652,4733,543100139.98100140.36140.20
IJR56,00852,3353,67310099.5110099.5599.58
OTIS55,90855,79611210065.3110065.4665.37
LX55,90350,1055,7984106.406006.416.41
PM55,79855,17162720080.9110080.9981.01
GPS55,50554,4041,10120021.6010021.9321.94
PNC55,44054,744696200155.06100155.18155.15
CLSK55,37248,3996,9731031.1910031.2531.20
FAS55,35754,3121,04510069.1950069.2769.23
GILD55,31451,6443,67010063.3910063.4363.44
GLDM55,29355,2227136,30018.1831,80018.2018.19
OPTT55,26128,68226,5791002.871002.912.88
ACIA55,23241,91113,321100114.29100114.48114.40
KAR55,22855,11811010018.2110018.2618.25
NLY55,22845,20510,0238808.281008.308.28
CSX55,20154,0531,14810089.5112093.5793.59
MRK55,02045,7049,3163082.5210083.5183.45
SLM55,01551,4493,56610013.8020013.8313.83
BBY54,94854,084864100114.444114.54114.51
PBCT54,86953,4871,38220014.4280014.4414.45
AGG54,79342,07612,71717117.30200117.31117.31
ENPH54,66544,65410,011100190.10100190.77190.30
DKNG54,44345,9258,51810053.4310053.5753.49
ALXN54,28548,1786,107200156.55100156.72156.58
VBIV54,28341,14113,1421003.222003.263.24
AFRM54,24636,22218,02430107.5010123.00115.01
PEP54,21752,2881,929100141.721141.81141.77
AEM54,08550,8303,25510068.6310068.6668.66
BCRX53,99953,5854142008.791008.838.80
FEZ53,62853,52810020041.9720041.9941.99
DBA53,62646,2947,3321,40016.561,20016.5816.57
IBIO53,61619,51434,1022001.481001.511.48
AJG53,56734,07319,494100115.84100116.25115.99
SQ53,56352,3381,225100226.88100227.16226.88
CPSH53,44828,99124,4571009.731009.899.87
DBO53,17253,17202,1009.064,9009.089.07
MET53,04152,11193010051.0910051.1751.12
O52,79451,2621,53210058.6110058.7158.66
KMB52,64552,529116100131.38100131.47131.50
BMY52,61151,2901,32110066.5610066.6266.63
VCSH52,44652,30614040083.0960083.1383.12
WKHS52,44044,8697,57110023.2210023.2923.28
UAL52,43748,9603,47710043.9710044.0444.01
SIVR52,37552,325502,10023.8720023.8923.89
EWC52,20145,5706,63130031.851,70031.8831.84
TJX52,08849,3482,74010068.3110068.4668.38
AXP52,06450,0092,0551122.10100122.27122.19
MAC51,98247,3484,63410013.5610013.6013.56
CGC51,89050,2651,62510033.4110033.5033.39
AQUA51,85651,03382310029.85929.8729.87
PRU51,57451,36121310083.4610083.5583.54
RUN51,57349,0682,50510084.2810084.4784.46
DHI51,47451,3839120069.5510069.6269.61
UPS51,45449,9391,515100159.36100159.48159.37
PAA51,29250,94634610010.2710010.2910.29
PSX51,21351,04616720371.8810071.9371.91
SILJ50,90850,32358510014.2120014.2914.21
NUAN50,71250,41230010048.60848.6548.63
MFH50,7049,16441,5401003.631003.753.71
TWM50,58749,5351,0527,3004.282,3004.304.29
X50,39846,1114,28710020.8810020.9420.89
CD50,36949,3671,00210017.7510017.8517.75
COG50,24349,73750617719.0010019.0319.04
KDP50,10147,3392,76210031.8710031.9231.92
PAAS50,07748,7291,34810029.4610029.5329.48
DOC49,93520,41629,51910017.9010017.9317.92
FTCH49,90149,30259910057.7610057.9557.81
EXC49,85941,6338,22610043.3310043.3443.33
EWY49,84243,8455,99716092.271,90092.3892.30
SGOL49,65749,65704,23017.5660017.5717.57
MTCH49,59148,8107815151.05100151.35151.21
WYNN49,52946,4633,066200106.06100106.22106.00
TRHC49,41549,27813710052.0616752.2752.25
NDAQ49,26048,964296100139.8029139.92139.91
GRUB49,25346,5002,75310070.9410071.0971.03
SYF49,23346,5092,72410038.7110038.7438.75
WW48,98345,2663,71710025.9410026.0826.02
LYB48,96648,33163520094.7510094.9694.85
DXC48,89947,94095910028.4910028.5328.54
AES48,60447,1351,46910027.5610027.5927.58
VST48,57946,3302,24910021.4718821.5121.50
NTRS48,57848,578010096.3410096.4896.49
REAL48,46846,1352,33310026.9510027.0327.03
LBTYK48,38742,8675,52010024.3714024.4124.42
VICI48,33948,05928020025.1710025.1825.17
CIDM48,3324,80043,5321000.811000.840.84
VLDR48,13141,6036,52810022.9510023.0823.02
TTCF48,11440,6047,51010025.2410025.3725.33
SMH48,06936,67011,399300234.91300235.02234.98
LHX48,00747,488519100189.01100189.21189.11
RCL47,74246,5401,20220071.0010073.1873.17
CRBP47,65442,4525,2021001.745201.761.75
LYFT47,64046,68895220048.213348.2848.26
LUV47,59745,1582,43920046.7310046.8346.77
MVIS47,51830,37817,1401006.521,7126.616.55
DASH47,51234,92112,591100189.67100190.22189.99
TTWO47,49946,62587411195.60100195.74195.68
AKAM47,36246,807555100106.43100106.55106.46
FEYE47,34422,80724,5378222.0910022.1822.14
CZR47,21946,92429510079.0920079.3179.12
DT47,16747,106612043.1410043.1843.18
BKLN47,07927,83419,24510022.422,20022.4322.43
WM47,05645,9941,062200114.52100114.63114.68
DAN46,93145,3131,61810020.6110020.6620.63
XLY46,91445,3441,570500165.72500165.80165.73
PLD46,87446,13374110097.3310097.4697.36
MGM46,84546,34749810329.7910029.8329.80
CVS46,81942,5504,26910076.0710076.1576.10
ROIC46,76123,53323,22810014.2910014.3314.33
SFIX46,69743,8542,84310073.5510073.6973.65
EQH46,67343,2813,39210027.4910027.5127.49
AR46,61046,4102001007.192007.207.20
ON46,56945,1951,37410036.6310036.6736.66
RTX46,50345,2131,290169.0020069.2569.18
MKC46,49746,34914827393.244593.2893.24
GIS46,48443,2703,21420056.0810056.1456.15
SPLV46,16045,3318291,30056.1320056.1556.16
CRWD46,13945,1291,0109219.87100220.18219.90
MINT46,11146,1110650102.114,600102.13102.12
AA46,06443,1502,91410023.1910023.2123.20
TAN45,91245,418494111107.00100107.42107.41
DUK45,85044,5211,3291091.8110091.8391.84
TRITW45,57445,2013733001.685001.731.68
AMT45,48544,783702100210.26100219.82219.84
GS45,45945,310149142300.53100300.85300.58
AMGN45,43645,136300100245.90100246.30246.27
ATOS45,39939,3476,0521001.231001.271.25
QS45,35040,9934,35710053.3030053.5853.50
NI45,34837,3867,96210022.9334022.9722.96
XLK45,34039,6455,695100127.59100127.61127.61
XBI45,31840,2345,08477151.90400152.09151.95
W45,25142,8162,435100298.90100299.68299.36
CCU45,24236,3938,84910016.3520016.4316.43
FHN45,18036,0509,13010015.0640015.0915.09
EWT45,16739,1596,00810057.171,20057.2357.18
AFIB45,11121,76223,34910023.0610024.2623.60
SDC45,04143,3401,70110011.4720011.5111.48
NFLX45,02942,0912,938100497.30100497.84497.70
AMZN44,75543,5241,23113,100.5123,103.563,101.97
ATUS44,50444,4129240035.2310035.2635.25
CPB44,20242,0222,18010046.2410046.3346.28
STRO44,04041,5652,47510026.8510027.1727.05
SHO43,84242,6121,23010011.1813011.2011.19
TMHC43,74035,4418,29910024.7510024.8124.77
FANG43,60540,9582,64710059.1010059.2559.20
MDY43,57243,5720100441.62100441.73441.73
LOW43,53142,1291,402100171.32100171.52171.36
HYFM43,5071,60441,90310069.2010070.3869.72
CNQ43,46940,8262,6435524.7710024.7824.77
DOYU43,42142,91550610012.0910012.1612.15
KBH43,37840,1513,22710035.6610035.7535.74
CKH43,22742,60262510041.9560043.0042.23
NVIV43,2137,43535,7781001.083001.151.09
TNXP43,14717,44725,7002000.881000.930.90
WU43,12642,86326310021.8810021.9021.88
CL43,08235,7057,37710081.8210081.9081.90
IVZ43,01542,81520010020.0213020.0520.04
STT42,95642,48547120074.2110077.0977.13
ADT42,65742,645121488.794828.828.79
TWLO42,64542,525120100386.51100387.99387.66
IAG42,54641,1541,3924003.286003.303.29
CFMS42,5259,59832,9271001.161001.231.20
GNUS42,37541,0501,3259001.432001.461.44
JAGX42,35432,3599,9951003.185003.223.20
PEIX42,30136,9975,3041006.851186.906.89
CLVS42,21041,9992111005.572005.625.61
AER42,20742,207010041.4610043.3743.28
BSCN42,05742,05701,00021.878,80021.8821.88
EBAY41,98339,4082,57510055.5910056.5055.59
EIX41,98041,07990110061.9110061.9561.97
CI41,65641,146510100218.65100219.00218.65
DRE41,64741,40624110338.8110038.8338.82
DRIP41,58240,5221,06060018.2460018.2718.26
YINN41,58241,25432820023.1110023.1523.13
JKS41,47139,6821,789358.0910058.1658.16
BCYPU41,46740,49297510010.3610011.1110.39
EDIT41,45738,1683,28910076.2010076.5776.25
VET41,36540,7665994005.281,2005.305.28
AAXN41,26039,6701,590100150.35100150.63150.67
KC41,25521,07620,17910042.1020042.5342.29
SOXS41,19641,06213480014.2810014.3114.32
GSAQU41,12641,12511009.6410011.1310.43
NK40,99539,4351,56012017.41718.1317.44
KOS40,98435,4635,5211002.724002.742.73
PHM40,90240,902010042.7710042.8042.81
BE40,74937,1083,64110036.1010036.3036.24
ICE40,74639,820926200115.15150115.19115.17
HAACU40,55121,09019,46110011.9310012.1412.06
EPI40,48040,18030030030.0870030.0930.08
CRSA40,43826,32414,11420010.092,50011.3510.80
TXMD40,42519,98220,443701.381,9001.391.38
TUFN40,33639,0991,23710018.3910018.4518.44
ZTS40,31437,4992,81520160.007160.85160.91
GRWG40,30937,6942,61510051.1410051.2051.17
MCD40,30840,048260100209.9915210.20210.17
CLX40,24239,7315111197.796197.88197.86
DFS40,08533,8616,22410097.40397.6197.58
ALLO39,99938,4921,50710032.3410032.4932.33
NCLH39,92236,6573,26520025.4820025.5125.51
TNAV39,80839,80809004.746004.764.75
KUKE39,8007,87331,9271,8009.6310010.7710.01
WIMI39,79732,8096,9881006.271006.356.32
MBT39,74939,6491001249.246009.259.25
CAT39,70838,993715100194.8850195.05194.94
TAL39,64537,5992,04610065.5130065.8065.51
HBI39,61239,43917310015.6915015.7215.71
INO39,58134,2765,3051009.571009.609.60
VGAC=39,55939,559040013.1510014.1013.15
VRT39,48837,2302,25816019.4810019.5219.48
BNDX39,47734,3675,1103,63058.331,60558.3458.33
ARKQ39,31237,0112,301285.5030085.5885.55
POSH39,30714,41024,89710076.3620082.7582.70
CME39,28538,895390100191.71100191.92191.87
FNX39,20039,200010087.903,81088.1487.96
BNO39,19539,0951006,80013.664,50013.6813.67
ADBE39,04038,888152100458.59100459.46458.98
TAK38,94538,41652910017.4118017.4517.44
FAST38,91338,34956410050.4610050.5150.47
CPG38,86437,6731,1911,6002.91422.922.92
AM38,80637,9968102008.491138.518.50
UCO38,74037,0031,73720040.9891041.0241.00
OCGN38,69432,3836,3112002.201002.232.21
MMC38,62638,59234100107.84100112.01111.99
KEYS38,48338,317166110146.44100146.49146.47
HIG38,38230,2588,12410051.7120051.8051.81
TECS38,35838,35807009.102009.149.13
VTR38,32838,04728120048.8110048.8848.88
SFM38,22837,62460420020.9110020.9320.93
STWD38,18837,82236610018.7830018.7918.78
HES38,18538,08510010061.0010061.0961.11
UUP38,01537,99817124.4714,30224.4824.48
VMW37,92937,519410100135.01100135.09135.09
EGO37,91723,49914,41810011.2710011.2811.28
TTNP37,87325,00812,8651003.1313.183.17
OKE37,86834,7513,11710044.081944.1444.13
EVRI37,84737,30654110013.5310013.5913.54
ADI37,71337,577136100158.46100158.53158.47
COST37,68137,302379100362.20100362.97362.61
FAZ37,58037,2803007006.195,7006.216.19
PPSI37,57125,40612,1651006.041006.226.09
SKT37,56736,1851,38210012.5710012.5812.58
PLNT37,54437,4608410081.2010081.3881.31
HTA37,51136,83467720028.6010028.6428.64
FTV37,39637,08231420070.0010070.1370.13
CSIQ37,31637,02828810051.4710051.6351.50
TRP37,31036,1361,17410044.3110044.3444.34
RDS.B37,28536,60967610038.0920038.1538.09
PGX37,16637,06210410015.004,30015.0315.02
UNH37,09236,78031276351.73100352.11351.84
ZIOP36,99036,98642003.491003.513.49
NLSN36,92732,9134,01410022.1210022.1922.15
PENN36,90534,9951,91010099.4110099.4799.49
CHNG36,88435,94494010023.9320024.0023.96
AON36,77333,1603,613100208.24100208.34208.38
JCI36,74636,03571110051.6310051.6751.66
HALO36,59735,3641,23310047.3310047.3847.36
AMX36,57636,5235334014.3720014.3914.38
AEG36,52033,0113,5097004.366004.384.37
EUFN36,50836,4981020017.912,00017.9217.91
AXL36,44530,3696,0762008.811008.858.82
USB36,42836,06136720048.5120048.5648.51
LMFA36,41416,71019,7041001.812001.871.84
ELAN36,39235,79859414031.5410031.5931.55
OC36,36035,60675420079.3210082.9982.96
HOME36,35835,3381,02030022.6110022.7422.67
VNO36,23434,9631,27110038.5110038.5938.53
CLAS=36,21930,3195,90010010.361,60010.6210.62
ARCC36,20524,61011,59510017.225617.2417.23
DISCA36,07534,6971,37810036.7410036.8236.77
YUMC35,94835,69825010057.0010057.1157.04
CDE35,90834,3101,5981008.342008.378.36
TCOM35,88034,1311,749533.0410033.1933.05
MOMO35,80033,8331,96724514.5320014.5914.59
ACWX35,74635,74601,00054.5740054.6154.58
CTSH35,69734,2361,46110080.2610080.4380.36
NTNX35,68835,38929910030.7810030.8930.86
LABD35,54432,9772,56750019.5940019.7019.65
INPX35,46531,9513,5141001.271001.301.29
Z35,45835,239219200136.24100136.95136.45
IBN35,44935,14430510014.9540014.9814.97
SE35,29635,185111100224.92100225.54225.29
SRPT35,05433,3291,72510090.2910090.5890.57
XRAY35,01930,9254,0941258.2710058.3158.32
PRCH35,00629,2745,73210017.4120017.6517.59
PXD35,00434,2787265127.22100127.43127.31
FOLD34,91034,31559510021.9510022.0421.90
LEN34,90134,30859310076.5910076.6976.60
ACGL34,77429,2315,54310034.7510034.8434.80
IP34,74234,39634610050.2810050.3550.36
YNDX34,71130,0034,70820567.8320067.9567.89
PTE34,68531,4073,2783001.031001.051.04
DHR34,60534,273332100226.80100236.51236.71
BAX34,57033,4761,09410079.9010080.0179.93
DIA34,50230,7453,757500308.33500308.40308.43
SUNW34,41429,6914,72310011.20311.2411.23
VOD34,35834,05030810017.3430017.3617.35
TRV34,33834,32513100143.415143.53143.52
LBTYA34,17434,1532110024.6910024.7324.72
GUSH34,15632,9301,22630052.0860053.3652.73
TPIC34,14025,5078,63312161.9630062.0162.00
CCX+34,11440033,7141002.101002.462.29
NVST34,04332,3861,65750035.7510035.8535.76
TBF33,93833,93808,10016.321,60016.3516.33
ICPT33,92033,62429610027.3310027.5527.44
UNP33,91433,666248100216.50100216.60216.58
PRPB33,85929,9623,89710010.4210010.5110.45
VIH33,85520,59613,2591,00013.7310014.5914.48
NYMT33,78230,1253,6572003.691,0003.723.71
JIH33,73931,1412,59810012.0020012.0312.03
IWO33,71533,7141100307.08300307.67307.10
NOVA33,71032,4871,22310047.5010047.8647.74
NTLA33,66329,4604,20310081.9210082.4482.42
BLI33,65932,78287710083.0010083.6683.11
EACPU33,65733,51014710010.2720010.2910.28
CRON33,65328,4695,18410010.9010010.9910.93
LAZR33,58521,59411,99120030.5910030.7830.69
EPD33,51632,2361,28020022.8440022.8822.90
CCI33,48033,025455100157.56100157.71157.66
TAP33,47831,7041,77411752.4110052.5452.49
LTRN33,46233,35211010013.6010014.7714.30
EXK33,37933,0793004004.204004.224.22
MXIM33,29533,11418118595.3710095.4795.37
TIGR33,22029,3453,87510013.7220013.8713.80
USFD33,12531,4601,66520035.7910035.9135.83
SCO33,09232,54754560010.1410010.1710.15
NGACW33,05730332,7541001.701001.881.74
SHLX33,01627,9095,10710011.3910011.4511.42
SCHO33,00033,000056,40051.3745,00051.3851.38
CERS32,99532,1428531007.282007.327.31
AJRD32,96632,17079610052.5610052.6652.59
KPTI32,94132,377564414.9710015.0315.00
NWL32,92610,72822,19817524.1110024.1524.15
GAN32,87332,14472910022.7010022.7822.74
CHD32,80432,65814610085.2010085.3285.31
KBE32,79931,7731,0261,30046.051,30046.1046.07
MP32,75926,6576,10230031.4710031.8031.67
DM32,71019,10113,60920022.9210023.3523.26
DLTR32,61532,475140100108.49100108.62108.59
DTIL32,52432,02050410011.3710011.4111.41
VRSK32,47732,4716100189.67100190.20190.00
BLMN32,43531,78664910021.4720021.5621.50
IWD32,40631,693713400140.60400140.67140.82
USWS32,40110,71521,6861000.681000.730.69
SOL32,37431,0121,36210022.3910022.6522.48
KHC32,33631,406930131.6020031.9431.93
BDTX32,31031,96134910026.8710027.1527.15
JBLU32,28831,2701,01847914.9620014.9914.98
MDLZ32,23831,48475410057.2610057.3457.31
HEXO32,23524,1428,0931007.183207.257.20
CXW32,22532,161641007.331007.377.34
DKS32,21531,69452110066.4610066.5366.46
LPTH32,20020,14412,0561004.661004.754.69
ED32,19831,79040810069.5010069.6269.61
CAG32,18531,21996610033.8610033.9133.91
DTSS32,15629,9602,1961,0003.401003.553.42
CLR32,15015,37216,77810019.2710019.3919.33
VVOS32,09725,7936,3041007.431007.677.58
FVD32,08811,58820,5005,00035.618,99035.6635.67
VNET31,92130,7961,12510039.5513339.6039.53
NLS31,84530,88496110019.8510020.0319.95
APOG31,84230,92491810036.8110037.0036.91
NIU31,79230,0141,77810037.7530038.0037.78
IWN31,73631,608128100141.96400142.18141.98
PIPP+31,70015,97415,7261003.101003.713.40
ALL31,68731,49019720108.47100108.66108.59
NTES31,64431,530114100105.05100105.12105.05
MAXR31,56030,2881,27210048.3610048.5548.52
LIN31,51530,750765100259.06100259.55259.16
CNK31,47729,8521,62510019.0524019.1219.11
CTAC=31,45931,4590110.9810011.0011.00
GNRS31,43524,1107,32510010.5510010.6010.60
AMRS31,42628,4962,93020011.3010011.3911.31
ZION31,38427,4613,92310049.1312049.2249.21
SWKS31,31630,6746423152.292152.40152.43
ADP31,30231,1491532160.68100160.94160.73
DTE31,24426,2714,973100123.25100123.40123.39
LRN31,23430,26397110023.8510023.9323.86
WELL31,20331,01818510064.1710064.2464.24
CPRI31,20230,68651610041.2110042.8742.87
JHG31,17330,87330010034.2410034.3434.29
ROL31,07930,63744210037.3110037.3437.33
PAVE30,99530,6823131,00022.421,00022.5822.49
IWF30,99330,079914100238.58300238.67238.60
AUPH30,96829,9611,00718513.2710013.3713.31
USHY30,88928,5842,30520041.231,10041.2641.24
LLNW30,87228,7512,1212003.965003.973.97
KSS30,84730,64220510043.3027143.3943.42
PGR30,84030,58825210094.6310094.7594.68
SVRA30,8074,98225,8251001.411001.471.44
MO30,73730,00073710041.1110041.1841.12
MTDR30,68328,7481,93510015.9410016.0116.01
WBA30,64029,2221,41810048.9112048.9348.92
SPMD30,63226,0324,60050042.4620042.5242.53
BLL30,59430,5058910090.2510090.3590.35
DB30,53330,30522880011.63711.6411.64
PLAN30,53029,0871,44310070.9910071.1271.05
USB-H30,4959,63220,86360024.3310024.4024.38
HSY30,45630,44016100148.16100148.38148.34
LTHM30,43427,0373,39710022.1610022.2922.24
BEN30,42330,1033206326.5210026.5726.56
TSCO30,40530,305100100157.69100157.86157.69
VT30,39030,03435690094.1910094.3394.35
CALA30,38424,9835,4011003.345003.353.34
RCUS30,37726,0724,30510036.8510037.0937.01
NTAP30,33730,2776010064.5010064.5864.57
AAXJ30,32630,12220450094.7610094.8194.80
VIOT30,31130,1941171006.311006.366.31
INVH30,26130,07818320029.5618229.5829.57
JBHT30,23629,928308100151.19100151.60151.35
ASHR30,14126,9173,22410042.1710042.2042.20
HRB30,13117,01913,11210016.4710016.4816.47
LNT30,03728,8461,19110049.4210049.4949.42
XHB30,02229,6863361,20060.4310060.4660.47
FSM30,01528,3531,6623007.553007.577.55
APTV29,98029,024956100142.381142.67142.68
GNW29,96228,7211,2411003.123033.133.12
ORGO29,95829,3306281009.391009.469.38
WES29,92426,8153,10910016.4010016.4616.44
NFG29,85829,65020810044.3210044.4244.43
HII29,82218,20611,616100171.74100172.42172.05
APPS29,78627,2312,55510055.6610055.8955.79
ICLK29,75129,41034110011.7310011.8611.82
GOEV29,74413,21616,52810016.8310016.9416.85
QLI29,73724,5835,1541008.091009.308.71
PRTS29,73229,129603513.0410013.0513.06
DISH29,72028,7001,02020032.0512033.3133.27
NBLX29,71526,8242,89110012.8920012.9712.95
ZI29,71329,44926410045.1210045.2845.21
ORBC29,67827,5442,1342008.301008.348.31
GMAB29,67527,3012,37410044.1910044.4544.37
CPRT29,60929,6054100115.32100115.46115.48
TCS29,60326,9922,61110011.6140011.6511.63
SPXL29,58823,5656,02320073.1610073.2173.21
ABMD29,56729,5661100328.231329.38329.70
SQM29,51529,32618910056.3420056.4856.36
A29,51029,283227100121.47100126.38126.42
WSC29,50516,26913,23610026.7910026.8326.83
BTBT29,47824,9444,53410016.6510016.7116.73
FL29,47329,29018310047.7010047.7647.76
VNOM29,42727,4262,00110014.3710014.4714.38
PDBC29,40628,97143510015.8730015.8815.88
IJH29,34328,829514100241.81100241.86241.89
VRM29,33828,640698437.0310037.1236.99
SH29,30828,60870060017.8629,90017.8717.86
MAR29,28129,1661151126.73100126.95126.76
DRI29,27628,876400100121.02100121.42121.22
FLEX29,24423,9635,28110018.0820018.1118.10
CLDR29,21228,1061,10610014.191,27814.2314.23
RP29,19928,57362610086.9018287.0087.00
SPOT29,19826,9172,281200318.12100332.06318.07
HUM29,19026,8952,2952405.84100406.54405.90
AKBA29,18128,8543276003.062003.093.06
SHAK29,17529,1741100110.70100111.17110.90
DOGZ29,09628,9141822001.861002.032.02
ETR29,09228,41068220095.3810095.4395.35
ADM29,08027,9631,11710052.1010752.1252.10
TROW29,00228,875127100156.63100157.01156.83
BRX28,99828,31768110016.8522016.8916.88
NRZ28,99628,6323643009.4149.429.42
GLW28,94828,47547310037.7710037.8137.80
UA28,90026,9151,98510015.5710015.5815.57
ETN28,89328,3485452122.712122.88122.80
NGA28,88318,21410,66910031.6820035.5832.76
VMAR28,80326,4122,39110014.3310014.8614.69
VRTX28,73426,8231,911100226.38100227.01226.61
CGEN28,72628,44428210013.2110013.3113.21
SM28,70727,843864138.401008.418.41
FOX28,59528,23336210030.5110030.6330.54
CARR28,56028,4837710040.2114040.2540.25
EXPC28,55310,11118,44210014.0110014.1214.08
VPL28,44428,12631860081.3110081.5981.59
IXUS28,44128,34110050069.0840069.1269.11
SUM28,43728,33710010023.3523023.3823.37
LYV28,43228,3864610071.5610071.7271.63
CERN28,39128,21617510080.0410080.2180.10
HMSY28,32127,57175010036.2610036.3036.29
HPP28,22627,45776910025.3910025.4525.44
SBS28,21727,6166013008.091008.118.09
APA28,20727,582625117.1610017.1717.16
DOCU28,19127,781410100248.30100248.74248.32
ETSY28,16126,5221,639100201.96100202.35202.19
ACLS28,15928,04411510035.0410035.0935.09
KMX28,15728,12829200106.421106.57106.53
NCR28,14428,1123210033.7710033.9033.88
GNK28,12927,8662631008.27888.328.28
WMG28,12127,81730415035.0310035.1335.13
HCA28,11528,0308559168.51100168.91168.63
ABC28,09427,646448100106.77100106.88106.88
LCY28,08814,04914,03912210.6610011.5110.65
TW28,04928,049020064.4610064.5864.50
IRWD28,04527,56048510011.1110211.1511.15
NOV27,99327,16183210014.7210014.7514.74
IYF27,99027,7902001,30068.221,30068.2768.27
BEAT27,98227,19478810072.1310072.2272.19
LKQ27,96727,67129610037.7310037.8037.74
WLTW27,95624,0033,953100206.50100207.09206.68
DQ27,95326,9341,01913871.9610072.6872.48
PFG27,92427,30561910053.3810053.4553.47
CNX27,90526,4871,41810013.8350013.8813.84
SWK27,88827,8880100172.541172.74172.58
HSBC27,86227,71814430027.3610027.3827.37
UL27,84527,58126410059.6510059.7059.70
QD27,81824,8173,0014341.808001.831.82
OSTK27,75323,7524,00110059.5920059.8159.63
PSEC27,73516,17011,5655806.002006.036.01
VIAV27,72617,8299,89710015.8323015.8515.84
ABB27,71226,98772530029.405329.4329.41
PRGO27,70227,52118120042.1310043.7143.69
PRVB27,69327,03665710015.0410015.1315.07
RDS.A27,60024,7202,88020040.1010040.1540.15
MPW27,59827,33026810021.1010021.2321.23
FE27,57127,22534610031.5810031.6331.63
BHC27,48925,9081,58110026.253626.3226.29
ESGE27,46927,32214710044.0916044.1244.12
ES27,42127,27015110088.726388.8488.82
NRG27,40227,21219010040.7310040.8440.79
REKR27,40224,7552,64710310.3510010.4710.38
SCPL27,33525,4891,84610017.0810017.1817.00
NTR27,32926,96536410053.6610053.7453.74
QRTEA27,31224,9872,32520511.7648011.7911.78
IRDM27,30025,4281,87210046.4310046.5446.56
NKTR27,28326,45383010016.8310016.9816.92
EWW27,27124,8212,45020044.431,00044.5244.51
KTOS27,24926,6915587029.6320029.6829.65
PS27,15726,48767010421.2710021.2921.28
HTHT27,13527,127810045.4310045.6645.47
CB27,12126,738383100155.31100155.56155.34
MESO27,11514,35512,7601009.621009.719.70
EWL27,08326,98010320045.1520045.1745.16
STRR26,9794,02622,9531003.411003.513.43
PBF26,88725,8871,0005618.001678.048.03
NEPT26,82826,6591692002.005002.022.01
AMBA26,82626,323503100105.17100105.70105.50
MGA26,80525,7631,04210072.9310073.0273.02
EAT26,78926,6999010059.1810059.2559.18
BNR26,73723,9352,80210033.2910034.1133.78
NUE26,72026,33538510053.0320055.3855.32
UNFI26,71625,0531,66310022.0310022.1022.04
TIP26,67526,0116642,720127.18100127.21127.19
IAA26,66325,6151,04810059.5810059.8259.73
GFI26,66126,66102008.902008.918.92
ASO26,56325,80675710022.3710022.4622.43
LNG26,51924,6711,84817365.8210065.8765.83
AEO26,47025,3101,16010022.7510022.8222.80
RDN26,45225,66478810021.7910121.8121.82
PPG26,44626,301145100147.93100147.99148.01
OGE26,40925,81759210031.2810031.3531.34
SYY26,40825,43597310075.4610075.5475.57
OHI26,40721,3855,022235.0020035.9035.88
ENTG26,38926,212177206107.47110107.56107.41
TTOO26,38523,1013,2841001.791001.821.81
GLPI26,36923,1193,25010039.7810039.8939.80
DADA26,35424,9281,42610042.7810043.0042.95
TU26,35025,9593914020.8220020.8320.85
BVN26,30526,10520020010.8710010.8910.88
RPAI26,27824,5781,7001009.431009.489.43
SLQT26,27625,85542110023.4610023.5823.52
LIT26,19324,9371,256668.0040068.9068.35
ACWI26,16825,38378510092.2490092.2892.24
FCG26,16026,120401,60010.8120010.8410.84
ORTX26,14225,8383041006.981007.067.07
GPRO26,14125,2119301,3008.711008.728.72
MCRB26,11025,45865210024.6510024.8324.77
TSN26,09626,0672920064.7410064.8364.80
TXN26,04925,200849100169.51100169.81169.62
CURI26,02524,9591,06610017.6910017.8817.77
WCN26,01925,818201100101.62100101.75101.76
UBS25,99524,3411,65410015.1274015.1415.13
IVR25,98822,3663,6222003.271,7513.303.29
CBRE25,95225,74221010063.2510065.5363.29
PEG25,77224,0541,71810059.3910059.4559.44
IVV25,75821,2684,490100377.20100377.38377.40
EWS25,75425,0047504,20022.4310022.4722.42
BX25,72323,3782,34510063.2610363.3463.26
CNP25,72125,13358810021.4810021.5221.49
OZK25,69525,364331335.3510035.4235.36
DGRO25,64525,52911620045.5720045.6045.59
HYT25,5734,52421,04910011.1210011.1511.15
TRGP25,52524,74478110030.0910030.1130.10
TFC25,51525,01849710051.9410052.0251.99
ROKU25,47223,8001,6721408.92100409.41408.98
EXPE25,47025,2102601140.4721140.66140.53
QCLN25,45923,6491,81050080.6420080.9280.91
EL25,42325,031392100249.22100249.34249.33
HIGA=25,41425,414010010.7010010.9010.79
SRAC25,39812,93212,46640019.3710021.4920.24
REG25,37523,8541,52110046.8310046.9946.93
PCAR25,37425,27210210088.0214388.1688.11
ALK25,29621,7603,53610053.7110053.7653.77
GLUU25,27821,9133,3652008.971708.998.98
PEAK25,23424,9512839529.8520029.8929.89
CRSR25,15624,627529438.0310038.1638.07
FUV25,14522,3382,80720015.6310015.8915.70
ROST25,05824,914144102116.95100117.01116.99
WIT25,05825,009492006.384006.396.38
SSRM25,05725,0302710017.1030017.1417.13
HOG25,04424,66637832240.6510040.7540.68
BTRS25,03822,5392,4997016.7010016.8616.64
HYLB25,03225,03201,40049.982,80050.0350.03
CAN24,98422,9732,0111,4654.761004.824.82
OLLI24,89624,26563120097.9710098.3398.22
MCO24,88024,8746100267.10100267.50267.39
FCAU24,84224,63620610015.3020015.3115.31
DPW24,82012,83711,9831005.252005.335.27
SBUX24,81522,8122,003100102.29100102.45102.39
SNOW24,74524,1166291290.003310.00291.51
PAGS24,74024,740050052.5010052.5352.50
ASAN24,67323,802871438.7710038.8738.75
BSCM24,64415,6598,9857,82821.7310,70021.7521.74
ADNT24,61423,90770710035.0810035.1835.15
UAA24,61224,180432118.0610018.0818.07
FSLY24,60322,8281,77510087.9610088.1388.02
COLD24,58224,15442810033.94334.0233.99
ELY24,55024,13441610026.9220027.0026.99
FLGT24,54623,2911,25530069.9110075.3470.55
BSBR24,52622,4292,0972008.201,0008.228.22
TPH24,52523,1981,32720017.7510017.7917.78
FPE24,4886,28318,2051,30020.2710020.3020.29
IXC24,48224,14933310022.5240022.6922.53
QGEN24,42224,422010053.1610253.2053.16
KBR24,41421,8492,56510031.559131.5731.57
CAH24,37823,93844010055.3910055.5455.47
SBSW24,36323,74162220015.9718016.0516.06
OSK24,32323,89442910093.9210094.2294.09
WTI24,32321,0703,2535002.381002.402.39
GNOG24,26922,5371,73210019.2220022.1620.67
CYH24,23021,1033,1271008.931008.998.98
UNVR24,19815,9828,21610020.6710020.7220.72
SIX24,19224,05613610036.5310036.6336.62
HP24,15818,2725,88610025.7310025.8525.80
ISBC24,15324,0718210011.1830011.2111.20
BOIL24,12323,79133230024.0730024.1424.10
SPYD24,10624,0079910034.7210034.7734.77
RCKT24,04924,042710055.0110055.4955.40
AXTA24,04423,52052446829.1610029.2029.16
COTY24,04122,7481,2933006.923256.946.93
AUMN24,01423,0141,0001000.621000.660.64
SSPK23,94623,15479210017.9910018.1518.05
CLSN23,9213,76920,1521000.851000.890.86
OEG23,91718,7555,1622733.943134.013.98
CADE23,91221,1752,73710020.4210020.4920.48
LXP23,87523,874110010.2352510.2510.24
CREE23,80322,3331,470100117.21100117.53117.34
AMJ23,76023,40535550215.862,10015.9015.87
NWSA23,69323,470223418.6620018.6718.68
STNE23,66523,38328220078.0210078.1578.13
WDAY23,64522,736909100222.37100222.64222.54
SHV23,62223,616671,970110.51575110.52110.52
VSTM23,60522,3691,2364052.471002.492.46
HUN23,59221,8491,74310027.6412027.7027.70
URG23,57711,64811,9291001.042001.061.05
GSMG23,5454,66418,8811003.011003.543.28
APH23,52323,390133132131.50100131.55131.54
XLC23,51723,4823510065.401,70065.4465.41
GBT23,46921,6951,77410049.6410049.9149.80
THC23,46623,34911710044.6510047.5147.48
CRIS23,46121,5621,89910012.4610012.5212.51
APRE23,39622,9914051005.121005.175.13
FNB23,35422,73861619310.9930011.0111.00
CF23,29817,4205,87810045.4120045.5045.45
CAKE23,18323,1265710041.3710241.4441.52
MNKD23,17522,4687075003.141003.153.15
TGTX23,16723,117504049.6610049.8449.73
PDCO23,08622,2887988532.5210032.6532.55
SMFG23,03622,8362001006.711,1006.736.72
SBLK23,01922,15586410011.4810011.5411.48
TWCT23,01821,8421,17610010.4210010.6210.47
MSTR23,00821,3741,634100580.02100582.93581.45
OUT22,97322,950234819.2120019.2419.21
ZBH22,93120,9931,938100159.95100160.03160.03
PPL22,92322,70621710028.5310028.5628.55
IWR22,92122,2876341,10070.6710070.7070.72
VIR22,91821,8111,107439.2110039.4539.17
HLT22,91022,80110917108.28100108.47108.36
BEKE22,90221,7021,200361.8710061.9961.88
PLAY22,81422,11270210033.5910033.7033.67
FFIV22,80522,506299100194.89100195.17194.90
BIL22,74522,7450580,50091.50668,31191.5291.52
ILMN22,73821,852886100363.68200390.73376.02
UGP22,71220,5122,2004004.292004.314.30
BMO22,71122,60810310078.8810078.9878.98
GPN22,68522,313372200184.0810192.08192.14
UAMY22,67010,14912,5211000.702000.740.72
MNSO22,61522,21040510028.4510028.6628.65
NWS22,61322,608540018.2810018.2918.28
SCHE22,60222,602020032.1220032.1632.15
ACN22,60122,230371100253.45100253.88253.60
IHRT22,59421,3411,25310013.8010013.9113.79
VYM22,59022,13345750094.6450094.6994.66
IRM22,58719,3983,18910029.9610030.0029.99
AKTX22,5657,22615,3391002.811002.902.86
CMA22,55422,5243010063.6510063.7463.76
PCPL22,55421,97358110011.5110011.5811.53
CRSAW22,54718,0924,4551001.91862.202.00
CBIO22,4867,35215,1341006.461006.546.50
VSAT22,47822,26821010038.7910038.9338.81
AKICU22,47022,23123910010.5010010.6310.57
VNM22,4698,54213,9271,00018.4110019.0018.39
COOLU22,46022,16030010010.4810010.5810.51
ADEX=22,4503,35019,1001009.5110010.9710.27
AEE22,43321,73469910074.4110074.5774.51
TOL22,43221,3881,04410044.4610044.5244.52
VYNE22,41613,6858,7311001.652001.681.67
HST22,40521,78961610014.5918014.6214.61
BIIB22,40222,35052100276.77100289.36277.09
GOGO22,35021,521829210.9910011.0711.00
BNTX22,34921,850499100101.65100101.95101.89
RODM22,32122,32104,10028.8340028.8528.84
MPWR22,24822,134114100377.30100378.72378.27
TWI22,23021,5566741007.101007.147.10
VG22,21521,91530010013.532,33013.5613.55
SNV22,18221,97121110038.3110038.3938.37
SAVA22,17120,8191,35210010.4910010.6310.54
RBA22,15721,52663110060.3710060.4960.46
BDX22,11921,933186100261.521261.81261.63
VTV22,10121,970131400122.36600122.43122.40
FPRX22,07119,3952,67610014.3410914.4914.46
ALLT22,06422,063110014.6110014.6514.61
XEL22,06220,9811,08110064.9620065.0564.97
CMC22,02221,67235010021.2310021.3021.26
HR22,01919,4382,58110030.1810030.2730.20
FLO22,00114,6397,36210022.2810022.3522.33
SUMO21,99012,8539,13710030.3610030.4830.24
JNUG21,93521,83410110097.3610099.1199.08
WPM21,92121,52140010039.9214039.9539.94
MCHP21,91621,4394771148.52100148.63148.62
CHWY21,91321,712201100108.02100108.21108.17
MPLX21,91221,910210024.4510024.5024.50
BSCO21,85613,0568,80010022.3562022.3822.38
FUSE21,85521,21663910011.6810011.7411.70
YTEN21,74216,5545,18820012.5110014.4513.48
RSG21,72821,57515310093.77393.9093.90
KMPR21,68621,38130510077.1710077.4577.45
ZS21,64321,035608100210.52100211.01210.82
GSAH+21,57920,1151,4642,0003.101003.393.10
INCY21,54921,4618810090.5610090.9590.69
OPK21,54420,0771,4672004.552004.584.58
CDNS21,52021,49525100134.49100134.63134.63
HPF21,45790720,55010018.3610018.4418.43
TDOC21,45120,864587100224.42100224.75224.62
VXRT21,43920,2521,1871767.131007.207.19
CELH21,42519,5651,86020064.3510064.7064.73
IPG21,35420,69965510024.93424.9524.94
FMBI21,25121,247410018.4310018.4918.49
BIGC21,24419,8791,36520062.4810062.6862.58
YALA21,17420,89328110016.4920016.6516.38
CHRW21,16520,709456695.3610095.5295.42
BTI21,13420,4906447137.9122037.9537.95
IUSB21,08317,1773,90620052.0220056.4454.25
SWCH21,07613,8507,22610016.5212416.6016.56
ACI21,07120,97110020017.3029717.3517.31
BTAQ21,07020,54552510010.8220010.8810.88
ZLAB21,01820,3606585170.635171.19170.82
PAYX20,99620,9108610088.1910088.4288.28
HEI20,98214,5856,397200130.47100135.89135.65
FGEN20,96318,4392,524843.7910043.9943.85
MOS20,92219,6691,25310028.5310028.5828.57
DAR20,92019,7891,13110064.0810064.2264.31
SRE20,91220,6242881122.08100122.29122.15
KKR20,90520,48741810040.7010040.7440.74
ESSC20,89432620,5682010.0710010.1210.08
LAZ20,88819,5361,35210045.6410045.7045.67
MBB20,79420,374420730110.15200114.55110.16
RSP20,75519,2991,456400131.13700131.21131.18
SPIP20,73620,7231330031.0018,50031.0231.01
ESGU20,73320,25947430086.7210086.7586.71
URBN20,69519,96872710028.1310028.2728.16
MTB20,68920,6890100144.57100145.06144.76
CRHC+20,67719,1641,5135002.011,9002.052.05
PSXP20,65618,2542,40210030.6320030.8230.64
ATEC20,61920,615410014.2510014.3414.27
TPX20,61919,68193810028.6810028.7528.73
PRGS20,60614,6405,96610044.32744.5044.47
ADSK20,60219,639963100308.37200320.60308.84
DK20,58620,36622010020.1610020.2720.22
ORLY20,58518,9651,6201464.62100465.58465.12
ALB20,57520,037538100179.65200179.99179.74
YUM20,57420,448126100106.68100106.73106.73
DUST20,55320,35320050020.9850021.0220.98
RAMP20,53619,5171,01910086.3010086.5786.48
GPK20,51620,512410017.5331517.5717.57
KNX20,49719,96053710044.0210044.0844.09
PEB20,49520,01348210020.5110020.5420.55
GNTX20,48920,38910010035.8810035.9235.92
SITC20,44920,34510410011.43511.4511.43
UPWK20,44119,94050113638.8020038.8538.83
LPX20,43820,19124710037.7620037.7937.77
VRNT20,40719,56784010071.7810072.0171.90
BFT20,39714,7505,6472015.3010016.0115.59
STNG20,33319,2691,06410013.7210013.8413.78
ARKF20,32419,33399110051.6010051.6251.61
EPR20,29719,84245510036.9110036.9536.96
SEDG20,24517,9362,309100285.03100286.83286.15
PLL20,24315,7924,45110040.4810040.7740.50
NOMD20,22419,99722710025.3716025.3925.36
BEP20,21419,84237210044.8810045.1144.98
BGS20,20619,97323310028.1310028.1528.15
RPAY20,19919,62557410024.0910024.1924.16
AVT20,19519,80539010038.6110038.7038.70
INTU20,18520,022163100371.43100372.03371.90
KWEB20,17720,06011710180.65580.7180.66
METX20,17219,9771951001.891001.931.92
FDX20,15419,899255100251.52100252.15251.87
USAT20,14520,0161292410.3410010.3710.34
BLFS20,12320,123010040.3110040.8240.56
DMYD20,12319,69442910017.2560017.2917.29
GIK20,12014,0236,09710015.9610016.1215.95
ATRS20,11119,6494621004.265204.294.28
UDR20,10217,1652,93710039.2810039.3439.33
SATS20,09319,52756610023.9310024.0024.03
APD20,09119,883208100287.944288.24287.86
CCEP20,07619,502574448.5010048.5948.52
AOS20,07320,0512210056.6910056.7756.74
STX20,07219,69937310060.2910060.4260.37
TLS20,04617,8002,24620037.6210038.5838.07
VTI20,00317,6882,315400197.18900197.30197.15
CC19,99318,9281,06510027.1510027.1827.19
PTEN19,98619,1728142006.571006.616.62
ECL19,98119,709272100210.46100210.88210.56
IIVI19,97819,56041810087.9110088.1688.06
GES19,95919,55740210024.8416825.0224.93
BK19,94319,30663710045.5010045.5545.55
CHEK19,93310,8709,0632001.652001.701.67
BIG19,86919,38248710051.9310052.0452.02
CERE19,85919,75810110014.1610014.4914.30
SUI19,83219,8320100142.48100142.93142.60
TSEM19,80919,70910010028.5710028.6728.57
HSIC19,79519,695100371.5610071.7071.61
SONO19,79018,4171,37310026.3210026.4526.40
STLD19,75318,84091310038.981039.0738.99
WIX19,70319,7012100243.55100244.11244.08
SPLB19,70214,6025,10050032.3240032.3832.31
HI19,69614,2225,47410043.6814943.8743.84
MAS19,61216,0593,55310056.0210056.1256.07
MNR19,60218,1021,50010017.5320018.7717.52
FRTA19,59519,5554010019.6110019.6519.62
DISCK19,58419,25233210032.2710032.3232.27
WWR19,56412,8326,7323004.961005.074.95
MTSC19,56017,4692,09110058.7610058.8858.87
YY19,55019,33121910089.7010090.5090.07
SONM19,5473,37416,1731000.851000.910.88
CAR19,52319,523010038.8810038.9838.96
CGRO19,48917,9271,56210013.5810013.7813.71
ARRY19,48219,3391431145.8810045.9845.89
NWG19,46319,0634003004.305004.314.31
AL19,40519,18422110043.0510043.2043.25
GDRX19,39318,87751610042.7110042.8742.76
BTU19,39016,5102,8801003.961004.003.99
PSNL19,36018,91045010044.1210044.7044.46
LNC19,34418,99834620051.5310051.6451.68
CEREW19,31719,31701003.701004.414.00
ST19,27818,85642226054.6410054.7954.73
TPR19,27418,95931510033.5620033.6233.61
BOX19,25017,9951,25510017.9510018.0417.98
IBB19,24918,425824200161.68100161.81161.83
CTVA19,24218,96028210043.5810243.6243.64
ONE19,23718,835402353.541,3003.593.54
CATM19,18218,0951,087440.5534740.5840.57
BXMT19,17519,07110410026.6210026.6526.66
OSW19,16913,4315,7381008.481008.568.52
EBR19,13218,9172151406.461006.486.47
FRX=19,13215,4223,71010011.2010011.2711.27
DDOG19,12718,72640110099.6010099.8599.79
VNE19,11619,0496710023.2810023.3523.31
AMH19,11319,113010030.1710030.2030.18
CONXW19,09113818,9531001.761002.111.80
MTG19,08719,087010013.4310013.4613.45
TDC19,07613,7235,35320025.4310025.4725.42
IONS19,03818,9786010061.3010061.3561.35
AHCO19,03117,6591,37214037.0010037.0837.00
GRA19,02817,6701,35880062.38163.8463.69
KOLD19,02518,67235310040.7210040.7940.72
PNM19,01318,7702433548.5320051.8148.73
TUSK19,00919,00721004.6234.704.66
HZNP18,99618,9643210078.2210078.4778.33
WRK18,98118,8839810045.6110045.6845.71
ARKW18,97517,6081,367100156.32100156.41156.30
CIEN18,95218,73222010053.3610053.5153.44
MTUM18,94418,290654100164.58100164.68164.68
NTRA18,92618,626300100119.74100120.42119.86
HDB18,90017,8961,00410074.8310074.9374.93
SO18,89116,2172,67410059.6720059.7759.73
ARCT18,88217,3591,52310059.6910060.3760.06
SNE18,87318,80073100101.95100102.22102.10
SPYV18,84918,7608980035.1880035.2035.20
MPLN18,84418,5482961247.4624,3007.507.46
LRCX18,84018,687153100546.43100547.95546.87
AGI18,80218,80203007.922007.937.93
WDR18,80015,4003,40010025.01625.0425.03
OVV18,78918,05473510017.3120017.4117.36
CARS18,78513,7475,03810012.3010012.3612.35
LEGN18,77418,7245010030.1110030.5030.28
TEAM18,75517,2921,463100222.71100223.26222.34
GLNG18,75217,2581,49420012.0310012.1212.08
ALKS18,73018,42330710022.2910022.3622.34
WEC18,69418,691310088.7710088.8688.86
DLR18,68718,587100100136.34100136.54136.46
TANH18,67813,7034,9751001.801001.821.81
DRNA18,62315,3443,27910023.5310023.6623.71
LU18,61617,4761,140513.9020013.9613.94
QIWI18,61318,30730610010.3210010.3510.33
ALSN18,61217,924688440.8210040.8640.84
GPC18,60618,28931710097.71100102.32102.07
DE18,55118,057494100294.80100295.45295.00
EVH18,53818,532610017.5810017.7017.62
RRR18,52518,36216310025.0810025.1625.09
LAC18,52015,4483,07210020.4010020.5520.48
FNV18,51218,291221100121.15100121.45121.36
TRQ18,48817,0981,39015211.9210012.0411.98
LMT18,46418,243221100348.451348.72348.44
ALV18,45117,3941,05713687.2010087.2487.24
ZSAN18,44414,1554,2891000.841000.890.86
WTRH18,39316,4601,9332003.042003.063.05
OAC18,38918,28910010017.9410018.1318.01
PWR18,38518,3562910075.9210076.0975.96
SPHD18,36417,9683965,47038.9510038.9838.98
TBIO18,36317,63273110023.1410023.4123.21
CLCT18,28817,76552320077.4110077.4777.44
ANET18,25918,0022571318.70100319.50319.00
CAE18,24617,39884810025.7410025.9125.81
TMO18,20617,8843222503.052504.06503.60
PBA18,17815,9302,24810027.3610027.4027.40
ESRT18,16018,16001009.412299.439.41
KEX18,15917,8403191256.2210056.2756.25
CCAC18,1583,45214,70610010.6110010.7110.67
ADPT18,14514,6383,507564.8210065.2665.03
PRTY18,13817,5386001006.701006.746.74
KN18,12718,127020018.4010018.4418.44
TWOU18,11017,97713310042.5910042.7342.71
AAP18,10217,902200160165.10100165.33165.17
GOVX18,05017,8891611004.591004.694.66
BMRA18,03717,9141231005.721005.915.72
FBHS18,03417,21382110088.5010088.7088.64
UFS18,01717,41360410031.2810031.3731.36
NVT17,97513,9973,97810024.36224.4224.40
SKX17,96416,3251,63910036.6810036.7336.70
FVRR17,94215,3052,637100264.80100266.14265.50
AME17,93817,517421100118.56100118.71118.67
ANGI17,91817,918010011.9610012.0112.00
PHUN17,91013,1464,7642001.2971.331.34
NVS17,90217,29360910095.492095.5295.53
CTIB17,88417,87861001.911001.931.92
AYX17,86517,84916100120.661121.24120.77
MUR17,85117,29355810014.6430014.7114.68
ZSL17,83917,7371029407.568007.587.56
IOVA17,82917,43539410051.0410051.2251.09
JHB17,82517,5253001,0009.241009.289.25
AIV17,78416,1931,5911004.877204.894.88
HLX17,73417,3044303004.661004.694.67
EIDO17,73116,92980210024.4510024.5724.52
VVPR17,72414,7912,93320010.8210010.9810.87
YOLO17,7247,66210,06220021.6120021.9621.84
TRI17,70317,39331010080.2910080.4880.41
PRNT17,7004,32213,37810037.4010037.4737.42
GSK17,68916,6751,01410038.384638.4338.43
HEC17,68016,2021,47810011.5510011.6711.60
SPR17,66416,97169310038.9010039.0138.99
NCNO17,63717,5974020071.2210071.6071.43
TPGY17,59315,9501,64310024.3710024.7124.70
FSKR17,58417,17341110016.8310016.9216.89
BPYU17,58110,4097,17210017.1410017.2217.18
SOXL17,55416,1021,452100569.20100570.17569.85
XP17,55315,6291,92410039.6910039.8939.80
INOV17,53216,1351,39710026.2510026.3326.30
IBTD17,50017,500017,50025.6917,50025.7125.71
KRC17,48517,06741810060.3710060.4360.46
MUX17,47911,9795,5007,5000.951,5000.960.95
SLDB17,46716,6638041006.511006.596.51
FMX17,45817,20625210075.6810075.7275.69
FSRV17,4577,5269,93110017.6010017.8717.75
SFT17,44016,9025381008.252008.298.28
ARWR17,43617,4152110080.9910081.1080.96
FR17,43316,3381,09510040.9310041.0040.92
STKL17,42817,428010012.0310012.1212.06
CLGX17,40817,406210074.3620074.4874.48
UPST17,39316,3231,07020055.6910056.3755.98
KLIC17,39217,392010037.9910038.1538.09
DMAC17,3772,25115,1261009.8310010.0410.00
TCF17,32916,78554410043.6710043.7643.80
TSE17,29217,2623010054.4510054.7854.60
NVO17,28717,2672010072.0210072.2272.11
QLD17,25014,2243,026100113.79100113.86113.72
CBAY17,23617,0362001006.021006.076.06
BSJM17,2356,33510,90030023.2430023.3723.31
CVM17,2216,44510,77610014.2510014.4514.31
NXE17,20316,5007038012.641002.662.65
SPAB17,17515,1512,02430030.552,20030.5630.55
SECO17,17317,17305002.829212.872.85
NOG17,16015,2341,92610011.1210011.2211.18
ESI17,15517,1213420018.3910518.4118.40
CUBE17,12916,32880120034.3510034.4134.36
THM17,12516,8223031001.251001.291.28
DCP17,12416,0241,10010023.2610023.4523.44
MGP17,11117,110110030.6510030.7230.72
OVID17,09416,9751191002.471002.492.47
CBAT17,07714,4232,6541006.491006.596.53
HGV17,07416,68738710032.7214732.8232.68
OSUR17,07016,9818917912.8510012.9112.86
OXBR17,06115,8501,2111002.481002.582.52
DRH17,06016,9601008508.731008.768.73
AGQ17,05716,68237510042.9510043.9744.03
RLGY17,05016,37467620015.6210015.7015.64
PSTX17,02816,3277012008.661938.688.68
MMP17,01416,9141006245.4310045.4845.46
FLR17,00416,69730710020.0710020.1320.13
SAGE16,97716,49148610090.8510091.3591.05
BMRN16,95416,70924510083.2610083.5083.36
XSPA16,95214,5712,3812001.331,0001.361.35
SCHX16,94316,943080091.6510091.7091.84
YQ16,92315,7111,2128912.0310012.2212.12
MGNI16,92015,0911,82910029.9220030.1329.93
FTOCW16,9134,90012,0131001.871002.192.05
CFX16,89716,78611110038.7510038.7838.78
GEO16,87814,3532,5253009.201009.219.20
WEN16,87616,73114510021.6410021.7021.68
PCRX16,84816,8262210073.9710074.5474.34
NYT16,83616,58325310049.1210049.2149.21
LBRDK16,79516,7950100151.66100151.75151.63
AACQ16,79310,5746,21910010.8610010.9110.87
KLAC16,73816,322416100303.00100303.80303.53
OMI16,73116,32141010027.6110027.6727.59
HMHC16,72316,5911321003.9844.024.00
SYK16,67716,539138100241.341241.85241.55
CLNC16,66816,609591007.791007.867.82
RMO16,6677,5549,11310021.9120022.0721.92
TMV16,66516,66505059.985060.2160.13
FUSE+16,65412,8833,7711002.831003.323.00
PERI16,64114,7661,87510012.1410013.0613.13
ARMK16,62816,44618220036.5810036.6436.63
KL16,56716,31425310039.3110039.4439.40
LSPD16,55316,45310010069.8510070.0369.96
MDGS16,5457,2539,2921002.362002.402.37
EWP16,53316,532120027.5320027.5527.55
CCO16,5234,02612,4971001.442001.471.45
CTXS16,52316,49825100131.67100131.89131.90
HWM16,52216,5061610027.8610027.9027.88
MAXN16,49015,2551,23510036.24836.4836.46
PBI16,49016,2062841607.441007.477.45
RPM16,47516,28519010086.34386.4886.49
FBM16,47216,47117,57219.2020019.2219.21
RMED16,4697,8838,5861007.011007.177.04
STOR16,46216,19426810030.7510030.8230.78
CWST16,40812,5143,89410054.6910055.0355.11
HRTX16,40615,80660020017.6410017.6617.64
NXST16,39616,042354100111.89100112.22112.22
BBIO16,39514,9261,46910068.1710068.6568.41
PLAB16,39316,110283212.0310012.0812.05
STE16,36116,28180100183.94100184.43184.11
REZI16,36015,44291810024.9210025.0125.00
RIO16,35015,71163910077.1220080.6680.53
PNR16,32816,2369210057.4317557.5357.50
ZYME16,31715,91740014754.138454.4454.60
AFL16,28416,05123320046.3710046.4746.39
HA16,28316,283010019.4310019.5219.51
BG16,25416,1777720067.6710070.5070.45
LSXMK16,21616,09012610039.9310040.0840.01
DDM16,18414,5821,60250057.4350057.4957.60
NCNA16,18114,6101,5711006.801007.056.93
VUZI16,17914,2081,9711008.881009.018.94
SURF16,15715,33482310012.2710012.3712.35
CNR16,15013,9272,22310011.1210011.2211.18
AGO16,13915,52161810038.4410038.5638.51
SEAS16,12616,126020027.8610029.8829.87
ETAC16,0611,79114,27010010.3210010.3610.37
RWM16,05015,1009503,30023.571,60023.5923.58
RWLK16,03415,3716631001.811001.831.82
BIV16,0226,1519,87120087.6820095.8792.11
DUG16,00616,004210022.1740022.4222.24
UE16,00616,006010014.8210014.8714.86
EXPD16,00116,001010093.2910093.4493.31
FRC16,00115,69430710153.38100153.61153.39
PECK15,97914,6511,32820015.9120016.3416.14
XEC15,96915,09787210047.4010047.5547.47
BUD15,96010,4535,50710064.7110071.9068.72
PVG15,95815,9283010010.4831010.5210.51
WPRT15,94813,3902,5581006.77246.806.78
VEEV15,93511,7454,190100269.925275.00270.08
GD15,92215,572350100153.17100153.35153.25
MFA15,90815,0398697003.741003.773.75
GTN15,90112,0413,86010017.1210017.2317.16
CMD15,88415,55333110072.7910078.1177.99
FATE15,86314,7691,094100113.54100113.85113.90
PAGP15,85315,71214110010.6010010.6410.61
VVV15,85114,99485710023.7010023.7523.75
TREB15,83314,87396010010.8210010.9210.89
WCC15,82515,60621910080.2610085.8785.67
BZUN15,81115,650161635.6020035.7735.50
CHGG15,80715,61619110097.51397.7797.77
BILL15,80615,79412100127.73100128.17127.65
SJM15,78715,260527100113.86100114.00113.98
MTZ15,77615,11266410081.0010081.2281.18
PRVL15,74915,34440510022.8410022.9422.92
NS15,73815,16257610015.7010015.8015.77
TRIL15,73515,47126410014.5010014.5714.51
STL15,72715,48624110020.6310020.6620.66
ILF15,71515,40531010029.6430029.6629.62
APPN15,71215,470242100168.74100169.76169.01
QQQJ15,71115,35335810032.2840032.3532.28
OKTA15,70915,69712100251.47100252.19251.74
BRO15,69514,92377210046.3410046.4946.43
CPT15,67815,678020100.66200100.73100.76
ALC15,66415,6164810070.3410070.4070.40
BSM15,66414,8648001008.251008.308.25
NVG15,6611,30014,36110016.6310016.7416.71
MLCO15,66013,0602,6005916.5216016.5516.55
UUUU15,64414,3801,2641053.932003.993.96
KORU15,63513,0022,63310046.72147.0846.69
VERU15,63415,2393951008.911009.028.96
ELF15,62914,73189820021.8410023.4923.42
EVGN15,62013,9771,6431006.101006.226.17
CLOU15,60015,418182127.511,00027.5627.55
GOCO15,57214,90566710014.9610015.1014.99
QTS15,56915,35021910061.3810061.6061.50
BPFH15,55514,66189410012.6520012.7012.70
FTS15,51515,51506240.9510041.0041.00
DENN15,46914,1181,35137816.2610016.2916.22
TER15,46814,951517100137.37100137.45137.41
CCX15,44813,3482,10010010.5910010.6710.57
XYL15,43315,38647100103.27100103.44103.50
VEON15,43011,0064,4243,2001.882001.921.89
SMAR15,42514,72570010070.0410070.3270.16
LPSN15,42215,3221001465.6610066.0065.78
AXAS15,40813,6041,8042002.561002.652.65
RIGL15,39113,3762,0152003.754203.783.77
NEAR15,37814,4789003,18450.212,00050.2250.22
MSGN15,3599,9475,4126113.3510013.3913.33
TXRH15,34315,04330010080.4010080.6380.47
ODP15,33215,22211010045.685045.9245.80
ASMB15,31211,7833,5292006.131006.176.14
PGNY15,30614,0251,28110047.7210048.0547.93
EIGI15,29314,84644788,0299.451,3009.469.46
ZYXI15,25214,82842410016.3110016.4216.37
CVET15,24613,1512,09519837.0010037.1737.05
VLY15,19614,90629018210.6838010.7110.70
MIC15,19515,193210028.5610028.6828.62
SNPR+15,19412,5922,6021002.991003.483.18
ORI15,18715,07011710018.9310018.9418.95
SOAC+15,1737,5747,5991002.811003.263.00
DM+15,1699,2835,8862009.9620011.5610.58
ESTC15,16614,956210100162.26100162.91162.51
VACQ15,15013,0802,0701009.5310011.1310.35
NSC15,13614,194942100252.44100252.73252.51
RUTH15,13514,31082510018.7510018.8718.78
DNMR15,12212,3362,7861528.3410028.4728.34
PTGX15,11013,8631,2472024.2810024.4524.35
JNPR15,10715,0693810024.3911224.4324.40
NNN15,10015,100010039.2610039.3539.35
LAUR15,09414,9211738814.23114.2514.23
CLDT15,07614,97610010012.1110012.1912.21
IRIX15,05714,7123451005.694005.735.68
ANGL15,05415,05401,20032.1050032.1932.19
CHRS15,04814,11793110017.7510017.8117.78
CYTK15,04713,7411,3065418.96419.0219.04
BGFV15,04112,8192,222211.1310011.2111.15
PAYC15,03414,981531398.86100400.18399.90
HOLX15,03214,93210010075.9910076.1676.10
CEQP15,02114,25476717121.275421.3221.28
WRI15,01714,87714010022.6210022.7022.66
LW15,00114,996510078.5410078.6678.64
PFSI14,96613,8571,10910056.6610056.9256.78
HGEN14,96314,663300418.0410018.2718.04
MYGN14,9279,6265,30110026.7510026.7926.75
FITB14,92314,82310010031.7910031.8331.83
SSL14,91810,9523,96610010.7015610.7610.70
LPRO14,91514,913210038.181438.3138.45
PD14,87311,9022,97110045.5010045.6445.52
FROG14,85914,10875110059.8610060.1560.02
ALRN14,85810,8064,0521001.831001.861.81
SPWH14,85814,858010017.6010017.6417.63
EVRG14,85514,855010054.3810054.4654.45
EOSE14,84410,7894,05510022.9410023.2722.99
CDXS14,83513,1211,714325.2410025.3025.28
SBE14,82412,0812,74310041.2510041.6241.35
PNTM=14,79513,7951,0004,40010.4310011.2110.43
PACW14,79214,66512710030.9410031.0731.04
INTZ14,78414,784010022.459522.9422.77
ADS14,77814,47330510071.2810071.3571.35
TGNA14,77814,7591910014.8914014.9114.90
GRMN14,77514,7591677121.04100121.22121.11
OMC14,77014,67010010063.0810063.1863.16
PPGHU14,7249,4705,2541009.8110011.3510.60
LSCC14,71814,7180643.0510043.1143.09
EXR14,69514,467228100111.98100112.21112.18
KOPN14,67510,2164,4591003.16133.193.16
ONEM14,67314,40227110042.6010042.7742.59
CCAC+14,6687,8306,83800.0000.001.85
IZEA14,64312,0002,6432003.051003.133.08
THS14,61614,07254419139.3710039.4539.40
BERY14,61514,615010052.9110053.1352.99
RAVE14,61351014,1031001.001001.071.00
BIP14,60214,45614610053.4610053.5853.58
NOC14,59413,5811,0131302.01100302.49302.14
VIG14,58814,207381300140.85100140.89140.88
ZUO14,58614,41617010013.4010013.4413.44
MIME14,58014,46211810044.0410044.1544.09
VIHAW14,5741,00013,57400.004004.554.52
CIT14,56814,41515310039.8010039.8739.87
CIBR14,56213,4061,15690044.5940044.7944.86
BCE14,54914,40914010043.7910043.8543.85
WSM14,54813,565983100124.60100124.82124.82
STZ14,54714,49255100219.691220.06219.79
QTT14,54514,54501002.122002.142.14
FAF14,53214,531110052.9410053.0453.03
SSNC14,53114,12340810066.2410066.3366.27
AIHS14,52013,3631,1572001.272001.301.30
MCK14,50614,3831232184.422184.78184.64
QUAL14,49413,1721,322300115.23100115.28115.30
ROOT14,48912,0482,44110019.7310019.9119.78
NBY14,4662,06112,4051000.871000.930.91
LGF.A14,45814,19526310012.9610013.0713.02
ALRM14,45214,25419810097.4610097.5797.46
MWK14,45112,7261,72510022.3410022.6422.48
SOXX14,44114,130311100406.61200406.81406.49
NOW14,42914,348811513.961514.93514.47
DSX14,4207,8056,6151002.351002.392.37
GOL14,42014,0204001008.851008.878.86
AZEK14,41814,20021810041.2810041.3941.33
OMER14,41010,7103,70010016.7510017.9717.96
CIICW14,3974,8909,50700.0000.009.47
SKLZ14,38111,3033,07810024.8710025.0124.89
WHR14,38014,29486100194.22100194.74194.44
CLDX14,37613,656720917.4810017.5317.47
AVB14,36414,33034100163.89100164.11164.00
NAV14,35314,00534895743.9430043.9543.94
PHG14,31712,9441,37310054.2110054.3254.24
FRT14,28814,2632510087.1710087.2487.24
KYN14,2879,9394,3481007.071007.147.10
NARI14,28314,1948910095.3910096.1495.75
SPI14,28211,5682,7142008.411008.548.47
COLL14,28113,32895310024.0510024.1824.04
ULTA14,26812,2032,065100302.25100303.20303.22
CCK14,26214,1729010094.9610095.2195.11
AHT14,2607,4426,8183002.711002.742.73
KBWB14,24914,13311640054.9840055.0355.03
RCII14,21911,7992,42010047.2410047.4647.31
SHYF14,21414,11410010029.2310029.5429.41
HAS14,21214,09012210097.5010097.8197.64
BSJO14,19470013,49420024.7910024.9324.91
VO14,17713,76241584212.37100212.46212.38
IRBT14,15713,98617110088.6610089.1488.97
FLOT14,15614,15601,85450.803,52650.8150.80
BDN14,11912,2991,82010011.9019011.9311.92
OSMT14,11213,7333791004.291004.374.31
ORMP14,10914,10901004.331004.364.33
CFIIW14,100014,1001002.491002.872.68
RLAY14,07413,38369110044.5210045.4744.96
MGLN14,07213,95012210094.4310094.6194.45
DSL14,0536,0448,00910016.4810016.5816.54
IPOF14,0456,4497,59610014.5510014.6814.61
DEI14,03713,83720010029.0510029.1029.10
AKR14,02912,0911,93810015.6910015.7615.71
YEXT14,00913,75625310016.1610016.2116.20
ATRA14,00013,514486418.6110018.7318.61
VUG13,99013,92565100250.34100250.39250.21
UNM13,97513,57340210025.2310025.2725.26
PSTI13,95213,4764761008.131008.248.20
AUDC13,95113,8511003030.6210030.7330.63
ALT13,94813,947110012.8010012.9812.88
CAL13,94212,5411,40110016.8610016.9916.93
U13,93713,210727100147.59100148.11147.93
DOX13,93613,52940710070.0010070.0570.03
MEOH13,90613,8683810040.8910041.1641.05
AWK13,90413,777127100159.67100159.76159.75
ATO13,87713,77110610089.9110090.1190.00
ENR13,87213,74312910048.2110048.3648.31
PNW13,87213,872010078.4710078.7478.64
CDMO13,86513,0717943213.4810013.5413.48
AAOI13,86113,8441710010.7110010.8010.75
AXU13,8498,8395,0101002.591002.602.60
SOAC13,84011,9421,89810011.4510011.5311.43
LORL13,82413,60921510025.9010026.1525.99
CG13,80610,3163,49010033.6210933.6933.69
SGBX13,78210,2203,5621007.051007.207.14
ATH13,77113,65411710044.4310044.5344.54
BYD13,75813,758010048.1410048.2148.17
AACQW13,74640013,3461002.191002.572.38
OPCH13,72513,32540010017.3710017.4517.43
EQOS13,70012,85085010017.9310018.1218.02
JAN13,69410,1913,5031005.521005.715.62
API13,68912,97971010037.4710037.7237.47
CMI13,67513,635404236.751236.97236.88
CNHI13,67213,49118130013.3250013.3513.33
VRME13,66811,8681,8001004.371004.424.38
PING13,66413,48118310030.0610030.2130.11
APG13,63013,23040010017.5810017.6817.66
JNCE13,62112,8387831009.071009.139.09
EB13,56913,23233710017.2210017.2917.28
MDLY13,5591,64811,9111009.431009.649.56
QRVO13,55913,324235100178.132178.41178.31
TEN13,55713,31923830010.7510010.7710.74
FLMN13,5369,9773,5591003.491003.573.54
NBAC13,5098,4835,02610017.6910018.1117.80
FOSL13,50111,1522,3491009.851049.939.92
EMKR13,49210,9332,5591004.961005.014.96
CNI13,48913,43950100111.69100111.96111.75
BBL13,47910,8522,62710057.7110057.8457.77
ITW13,46413,4640100202.69100203.24202.99
GATO13,4616,4746,98710012.4110012.6112.52
TCDA13,44813,44802277.041007.107.05
FND13,44513,4450100102.71100102.93103.00
AGR13,43013,030400345.6510045.6945.67
YELP13,40913,29811110031.333131.4131.40
LADR13,3984,0359,36310010.225710.2710.25
CSPR13,37613,223153666.711006.726.72
VWOB13,37613,06531120080.2569580.7580.75
ACM13,35713,11424321253.7110053.7753.74
APAM13,34112,96737410552.6810052.7352.69
VIVE13,33312,6307032003.132003.173.15
XPER13,32613,22510110021.5310021.6721.59
AIZ13,31713,316165138.79100140.27140.00
SGMO13,28211,6771,60510015.7510015.8915.81
IMMR13,27711,8631,4145712.6010012.7112.62
PRSP13,26011,9061,35410026.2510026.3226.29
IBKR13,25612,54671010069.0210069.1469.12
MAA13,23613,2360100126.62100136.99131.30
SVFAU13,2309,6643,56610013.2510014.1813.26
ANF13,21312,56864510024.1120024.2424.19
KMT13,20512,40779810039.0410039.1739.06
FTSM13,20013,20003,00060.032,70060.0560.05
SHIP13,1992,52010,6791000.781000.830.81
AY13,19313,09310010043.9110044.0844.03
WTRG13,18213,04114110046.1210046.2146.19
HASI13,16913,0759410064.8210065.0864.94
LILA13,15313,153031011.4719011.5211.48
UGI13,15312,35879510037.6010037.6737.64
WWE13,13013,1181210050.8610050.8950.86
GO13,12811,9951,13310038.1410038.1938.17
FSR13,11310,8822,23110014.9820015.0915.02
GOF13,1131,71611,39723819.7210019.7519.70
GRNVW13,10010013,00000.0000.000.95
WY13,09711,6701,42710032.4710032.5032.50
ADVM13,0949,0404,05410011.4210011.5111.50
NSPR13,0907,3945,6961000.571000.620.59
ELS13,06312,85321010059.8910060.0459.97
CNSP13,05412,5964581001.901001.941.90
NTEC13,02311,3561,6671004.121004.194.15
CE12,99012,850140100134.02100134.51134.25
WPC12,98712,9305710067.0810067.1767.17
EGHT12,98112,9453610036.7110038.5536.80
HIW12,97812,955231640.8010040.8240.81
SGEN12,97612,067909100185.03100185.65185.34
EDTK12,9646,8646,1001003.341003.553.39
FRHC12,9629,8923,07010050.7710051.0850.98
GOOGL12,95812,81214621,733.9811,737.341,734.44
TUP12,94611,8461,1007432.4210032.5532.45
ESPR12,94012,91228425.5510025.6225.55
EXAS12,93612,5383981145.12100145.34145.13
CDLX12,92711,0141,913100115.31100115.86115.15
BHP12,90812,03986910070.7110070.8070.72
SIG12,90712,70919810039.3410039.4639.41
APT12,90112,69320810012.3610012.5012.45
ALGM12,88910,7762,11310032.5010032.8332.51
CBOE12,87812,7968210096.4710096.6096.55
NPA12,8569,0283,82850013.72514.5114.52
ECOM12,84712,73810910018.9410019.0818.87
TRCH12,81112,733781001.341001.381.37
ACAMW12,7991,70011,0991002.441002.922.66
RL12,79812,78810100110.16100110.47110.36
GNMK12,79712,79708414.1010014.1914.10
CWEN12,76912,63413510033.7410033.8333.76
FLS12,76912,7581110037.0310037.1637.11
DNB12,76210,2122,55010024.9810025.0625.05
PHYS12,76211,5621,20010014.3551014.3814.36
BDRY12,76112,761010011.0710011.1111.07
GNRSW12,7501,75011,00000.0000.001.75
REI12,7457,5625,1833001.003081.031.02
WAL12,72412,62410010070.2910070.4170.44
MX12,71512,26145410018.1210018.1618.11
LULU12,68312,64538100342.82100343.54343.09
RARE12,68112,12455711137.65100138.45137.93
AYRO12,68010,3612,3191006.651006.756.71
CLNE12,67910,7811,8981009.551009.619.54
AFMD12,66511,957708776.791006.886.83
ISR12,6518,7573,8941001.951002.001.97
APVO12,65012,649120030.6710033.8034.06
OTIC12,64612,5441021005.161005.225.21
SESN12,63810,9691,6691001.521001.541.52
SPTS12,63712,6082938,90030.67116,19430.6930.69
DOV12,63012,6273100125.19100125.56125.37
WB12,61812,44317510041.0310041.2041.03
FTDR12,60012,5821810053.86754.0153.96
GERN12,5939,0353,5582001.644001.661.65
CRS12,59011,1251,46510035.6810035.7335.70
REED12,58512,3642211000.761000.800.78
CGNX12,57911,4391,14010084.2220087.9884.39
PAE12,54212,54201009.291009.369.35
NCV12,54154112,0001005.751005.795.76
VRAY12,53811,9356031005.151005.235.19
CVI12,52012,520010018.3710018.5018.51
SDY12,50712,307200500109.25500109.32109.26
MARK12,49812,0944042002.081002.122.10
GBIO12,48312,483010031.7510032.3132.07
AU12,47711,68779020022.0910022.1122.11
BXP12,46112,26219920090.9810095.2795.10
BRK.B12,45212,184268100233.39100233.67233.56
ALEC12,42412,152272217.0510017.1717.08
KSU12,41312,119294100212.64100213.28212.94
SJI12,40611,98242410022.6710022.7822.73
BHF12,39112,387410042.2510042.2942.29
EQIX12,37712,3631485708.08100709.04708.08
IBDN12,37712,37703,69625.543,02425.5525.55
EMN12,36412,30163100104.36100104.73104.52
PCTY12,35812,29464200189.50100190.29189.55
SRLN12,35412,2946010046.0310046.0546.05
INVA12,33611,44489222012.70212.7412.73
CTLT12,33512,058277100114.95100115.24115.11
KRG12,33512,330510016.7310016.8716.78
CODX12,33412,10223210010.5110010.5810.54
TGI12,32812,2527610012.6310012.7012.65
GRPN12,32612,2705610034.3910034.5834.58
EPOL12,31310,5431,77010019.2210019.2419.24
ONB12,30512,305010017.8110017.8617.85
PETS12,29612,296010034.4210034.5234.55
SCI12,28612,2741210050.1010050.3050.20
UIS12,28611,2631,02310024.0110024.0924.06
CORT12,27912,11016910028.0410028.2328.13
ORCC12,27210,6671,60510013.2210013.2513.25
XONE12,24812,2351310015.1610015.3315.18
OLN12,23912,1914810026.0310026.0826.07
NURO12,23711,6455921003.671003.823.78
CONE12,23512,230510072.36872.4272.42
SCHH12,22112,219250037.6910037.7137.69
DBI12,20712,207019.301009.359.27
VGSH12,20611,6915152061.6064,11061.6161.60
AVYA12,20212,10210010021.0910021.1721.17
KNSA12,19411,84435020018.6010020.0820.00
VKQ12,18810012,08810012.7910012.8412.84
PPD12,17811,83334510036.4710036.5336.50
SPRQ=12,1784,0818,09710012.2410012.3912.26
XXII12,17611,8912851002.741002.782.79
MAG12,16511,73543010018.4610018.5418.53
NUVA12,15912,03812118356.8610057.0056.92
ZGNX12,15410,3081,84610018.6710018.7418.68
SRRK12,15111,43172010056.6410058.0957.26
EMB12,1475,7616,386200108.48200118.27113.43
SNY12,13211,0631,06910049.2710049.3649.31
JBL12,13111,63150010044.6610044.7944.72
HCAR12,115012,11510010.1210010.2110.17
EDU12,10411,5425625172.221172.44172.33
TLSA12,05612,05601003.031003.083.07
SAIL12,04011,67736310056.0620056.2156.15
THCB12,0388,3433,69510014.3220016.4715.27
AIMC12,02411,9903410056.4210056.8356.67
TOUR12,01611,5814351002.031002.062.06
DOMO12,00611,80120510069.3410069.8369.61
LFTR12,0011,13010,87110010.6010010.7410.73
LATNW12,00010,3001,70000.0000.001.00
PH11,97111,926452284.641285.19284.92
SSO11,94810,7141,23430092.1910092.2492.21
DEA11,94711,9133410022.6610022.7722.71
INOD11,9476,1515,7961005.051005.165.09
UPRO11,9359,4832,45220077.8410077.9077.87
OCUL11,91711,57034710020.3110020.4720.36
CHX11,91211,912010017.649617.7317.72
CLLS11,89911,36153810031.5710031.9331.80
SVAC11,8924,0027,89010010.6710010.8410.73
H11,89111,890110070.7710070.9970.91
KIRK11,88611,54034610019.2010020.1819.27
IBDM11,87211,87206,66024.9020024.9124.91
VTIQU11,84911,51133810011.2910011.3811.34
UBT11,83511,835010057.3320059.8557.32
TEL11,83111,8310100128.38100128.45128.45
CAPR11,82911,767621004.941005.004.94
ARES11,82411,824010045.0510045.1845.01
NAVI11,81610,0991,71710011.6730011.7111.70
QDEL11,81211,489323100195.95100204.40203.64
RY11,80311,7822110085.0210085.1385.11
SYNH11,80311,803010075.4210075.5875.48
ASC11,78411,78401003.531003.623.57
ANTM11,75211,452300200311.912326.68326.65
GSG11,7526,8304,92210012.891,60012.9212.91
SPYG11,75211,16858410054.6710054.6954.68
NMTR11,7495,4496,3001661.301001.341.30
FTEK11,73810,9547841005.661005.815.72
HEFA11,72211,72201,00031.2920031.3231.32
IMGN11,7149,8291,8851007.182007.227.21
FCFS11,69411,36632810059.2710059.5959.55
CHIQ11,68211,6592310036.4850036.6336.60
MICT11,6793,3118,3681002.151002.192.20
BEAM11,67810,806872100110.21100111.11110.47
CFR11,67611,5839310096.6010396.7296.71
THBRW11,67611,67601003.401004.013.80
PDS11,67411,25442010022.8310023.0723.05
CLXT11,66910,7948751006.001006.056.03
BEPC11,66311,56010310058.0210058.2158.09
JEF11,6595,1336,52610026.1520026.2226.19
SD11,64811,5481001004.961005.054.97
DVA11,64111,411230100118.75200123.11118.96
POTX11,62111,38124010015.3710015.3915.37
BOOT11,6119,1742,43710056.8110057.0456.88
CURO11,60911,27133810015.7010015.9215.80
HCSG11,59511,39220310028.1710030.3430.29
RPD11,58611,5662010086.7510087.2286.98
COWN11,5848,4243,16010029.9010029.9929.97
TT11,57811,54434100148.9316149.14149.03
FNKO11,57111,09148010012.1210012.1712.05
SY11,5528,8142,7387911.3710011.4011.38
IWS11,55011,5500400100.44100100.51100.54
TEX11,54611,30923710037.4110037.4637.44
TXT11,52411,4537110048.9010048.9949.00
PSTG11,50810,9185903022.9229222.9822.95
CHMA11,50311,3002031003.901003.933.92
VRNS11,49411,104390100172.33100172.61172.64
WAB11,48111,35712410081.7010081.8481.83
ADAP11,45510,5479081005.761005.785.79
LATN11,44890310,54510010.3010010.4810.41
WBS11,44811,24820010051.4110051.5551.61
APWC11,4383,1778,2611003.651003.793.92
PHR11,43311,4003310062.6910062.9362.68
CLNY11,42911,42901004.862004.884.87
NVCR11,42611,094332100168.608169.32169.00
GDDY11,41911,3813810080.6510080.8880.87
BTWN11,4113,5337,87810015.3110015.4915.38
FTAI11,40911,20920010023.5810023.6723.58
HELE11,4088,2043,204100220.62100221.20221.34
AMRN11,40111,1272742006.064006.096.08
HQY11,40110,95344810076.4610076.7176.66
AIA11,38611,386010094.331,40095.1894.41
IEV11,38311,28310010048.7330048.7748.73
ATOM11,3818,9552,4266028.958131.1529.35
NBACW11,3728,3952,9771002.711003.142.93
TRU11,36811,2888010091.3020091.5091.42
VRRM11,35610,85749920012.9710013.0312.97
ACC11,35511,05929610042.9810043.1043.03
SPLK11,35111,195156100169.24100169.55169.41
MTW11,33211,05827410014.7410014.8514.83
VERX11,31011,03127910034.0610034.6334.30
CNET11,30810,7255831002.521002.562.52
TX11,29411,294010030.5110030.6230.52
GNRC11,28710,877410100246.75100253.98253.56
WIFI11,28210,57071210012.2510012.2712.28
FST11,2776,1245,15310010.2210011.0010.98
DECK11,25711,059198100323.762325.29324.92
BBCP11,23410,5856491005.071005.205.13
CINF11,23210,58564710094.061894.1694.13
ATNM11,2266,6734,5531008.321008.358.36
APO11,21911,1269310047.8510047.9547.92
ORA11,20911,002207100107.83100108.25108.08
GTE11,2019,4441,7571000.481200.510.51
IGV11,20110,494707100347.95100348.22347.99
CRNC11,16010,456704100119.60100120.28119.72
BAR11,15711,157010,71018.1610,60018.1818.15
GLOG11,15011,0061441005.841005.885.87
CDEV11,14910,6544951002.411002.432.41
SUZ11,11910,81930020011.5430011.5911.57
MYOV11,11410,814300620.5910020.6320.60
OCFT11,11110,61150010021.3510021.4721.30
LEA11,10311,1030100159.59100160.28159.92
RCM11,1037,2533,85010025.6010025.6725.64
LCYAW11,0993,3997,7001002.221002.412.22
STAA11,09710,69740010087.3830087.8087.80
CANG11,0879,6001,4871007.481007.597.52
PKI11,08011,000802148.04200153.92148.13
GTYH11,07511,07501006.311006.376.37
SPSB11,07010,85221860031.381,50031.3931.38
EGOV11,06510,94012510027.2610027.3427.32
EV11,06411,064010071.7078671.8271.82
LEG11,06111,061010043.7710043.8443.82
ATIF11,0556,5844,4712001.001001.051.03
MWA11,05110,85919210012.4820012.5212.51
CNST11,0489,9311,11710031.5310032.0531.71
WYND11,04211,0301220045.1320647.4747.46
BANR11,02911,029010051.2210051.3551.26
PRMW11,0267,8533,17310016.241816.2916.27
VXF11,0199,2001,819100173.35100173.43173.41
HEP11,0028,9692,03310015.0210015.1115.11
SYRS11,00110,49750410014.0810014.1214.09
CRU=11,0001,1009,90010010.6910010.8210.79
REGI10,99410,73326110079.7710080.2479.90
LDOS10,98710,987049107.23100107.44107.30
NFE10,9769,3901,586249.0010049.3249.13
SEE10,97210,9314110044.3410044.4344.41
FLNT10,96610,5254411004.582004.634.62
BHLB10,96410,964010019.0010019.0919.07
BAH10,93310,8716210092.0310092.2492.12
PTVE10,92110,8932810016.2210016.4316.31
CVNA10,91910,440479200276.32100287.83287.14
OTEX10,91610,32858810046.1111046.2246.20
SF10,89410,72616810052.1110052.2352.23
FCPT10,87610,67620010027.7610027.8327.74
SITE10,85810,634224100164.71100165.50165.13
BRKR10,85710,857010059.0310059.1759.11
TTMI10,8549,5441,31010014.1980014.2014.19
CUZ10,85110,8114010034.3910034.5034.45
VXUS10,8449,88296240061.8630061.8961.87
ENLC10,84110,1217201004.141004.184.17
ARLO10,82810,1077211007.891008.007.94
BLU10,8278,6712,1561003.661003.733.69
NMIH10,82210,51330910024.3010024.3724.39
OXFD10,8139,91390050021.9410521.9521.94
ACHC10,78810,6851031850.7010250.7550.73
GSAH10,7886,9203,86810011.5410011.6311.59
SIFY10,7809,0721,7081352.381002.412.41
TCP10,77510,775010030.9310031.0130.98
ATNX10,76410,60915510011.0410011.1211.09
EWBC10,74210,51422810061.7410061.8261.79
ARVN10,73910,739010089.9510090.3490.45
GGG10,73910,739020071.0310073.8273.88
RXT10,73610,04669010018.4389618.4918.49
AMPE10,7313,9546,7771001.351001.381.35
CBSH10,73110,731010070.4810070.5870.43
EXEL10,71510,215500623.7410023.7823.73
FENY10,71510,3993162,00011.4650011.5311.53
PUK10,68110,681030038.9610039.1539.02
INSM10,67910,51216710036.3510036.5136.41
CIM10,67510,6017420010.2039010.2310.22
OACB10,65045910,19110010.4010010.5410.46
AEL10,6499,98266710030.4210030.5230.51
FORM10,64310,51313010048.9410049.1649.01
VGAC10,6398,1412,49810012.2010012.2712.20
THMO10,62410,3502741002.301002.342.33
RJF10,62110,456165100102.693102.86102.79
INT10,62010,03658410031.9310032.0332.01
SAVE10,6159,61999610025.7510025.8425.78
ELP10,61310,613010012.5420012.5812.56
AVGO10,60810,362246100446.03100446.78446.35
LOV10,6043,4517,1531005.345005.375.39
CRI10,60310,33726610098.0610098.1398.16
UONE10,5958,9631,6321005.881005.945.89
MRTN10,59410,00758710017.5310017.7017.58
CHTR10,57910,479100100631.84100632.74632.03
ZNTL10,57910,4521271748.5410049.5148.76
IGT10,57810,5027610017.92317.9717.97
CDNA10,56110,42313810087.5310087.8187.76
STG10,5142410,4901001.061001.151.10
GPL10,50610,26923730.795000.800.79
BPMP10,4989,2911,20710012.9310013.0012.93
VERO10,49510,433621002.2362.272.26
EPHE10,49210,490210031.4510032.9932.98
SJR10,49210,16233020817.6618017.6817.66
TNDM10,4899,1581,33110091.6710091.9591.97
EXPR10,4796,4434,0361001.232181.251.25
SFNC10,47810,37810010026.1710026.2526.23
COMM10,46610,15131510014.7211014.7414.74
INDO10,4657,3663,0991005.611006.025.76
SBG10,46310,463010010.3810010.4910.39
REMX10,4601,7058,75550071.2750073.9072.49
VMBS10,4581,7448,71473054.0110054.0454.02
GILT10,43610,42881007.301007.397.34
CWK10,4299,2941,13510014.1210014.1714.12
SPRO10,4086,2094,19910016.3010016.6216.40
BWEN10,3899,5318581008.221008.348.27
BKD10,3848,1842,2001004.631004.664.63
FST+10,3822,2658,1171002.231002.592.20
TXG10,3819,0691,3122179.42100179.75179.59
SMTS10,35910,288711003.591003.613.58
CCV=10,3459,98635910011.214,10011.3511.35
FNF10,3408,3282,01210039.2910039.3739.37
WERN10,33010,3003010041.9214441.9941.97
RYN10,32310,323010031.1410031.2331.17
ELYS10,3189,3669521005.811005.955.88
OII10,3177,6662,65110011.53111.5811.56
COUP10,3139,1791,134100328.18100329.12328.70
SCS10,3119,61170020113.16613.1913.18
SRG10,3018,7481,55310014.9410015.0214.94
AYI10,29910,298165118.17100118.48118.17
HMC10,2904,2016,08910027.3810027.4727.42
POR10,2908,9411,34910043.4110043.5143.46
GTHX10,28810,12516310020.9110021.0220.93
COPX10,2854,9935,29220031.7320032.2431.96
STM10,2857,1343,15110039.7710039.8639.81
KURA10,27810,145133534.1610034.2634.16
SWTX10,2779,75452310079.4010080.4579.85
HIBB10,2746,6323,64210054.0710054.5054.31
BSJL10,2731,1739,10010023.0720023.1223.11
GEL10,2739,9733001006.461006.516.51
PKG10,26910,25811100142.34100142.70142.48
TBLT10,2676,9393,3281001.221001.261.25
CRF10,2629039,35910011.7410011.8311.74
AQMS10,2577,4862,7712003.731003.773.74
CVGI10,24010,0701701008.651008.718.69
POWW10,2389,7385001006.731006.886.82
CLSD10,22610,0831431004.031004.094.05
NXTD10,2258,5261,6991001.291001.321.30
HLAHU10,20010,10010050010.7510011.5810.79
RRGB10,1969,1181,07810024.7610025.1224.91
VCRA10,19310,08510810042.7910042.9242.88
VAPO10,1889,78340510032.9110033.1633.00
NUS10,17910,1671210055.7510055.8555.82
LOGI10,17610,11759100100.89100101.08101.03
LJPC10,1669,9831831005.281005.365.32
VAR10,1649,942222100175.61100175.79175.69
MTN10,15910,06198100277.75100278.64278.07
XSOE10,1528,9521,200141.711,00041.7341.73
STPK10,1468,6341,51210031.2410031.6231.34
CREG10,1376,6953,4421006.131006.256.19
BSCP10,13010,1012920022.525,50022.5522.53
ATRC10,1159,56954610056.0810056.4656.40
BWACU10,110010,11010011.6110012.0911.78
HBM10,1089,3058032416.611006.646.62
HTH10,10310,10304628.3610028.4428.45
SLCRU10,0807009,3801009.5710011.0410.35
ATRO10,0698,1441,92510014.09614.1314.12
BIZD10,0679,86720020014.1620014.3414.25
SCOR10,0649,999651003.441003.543.52
LMBS10,04910,049011051.5320053.6551.53
GMLP10,0449,7393051003.381003.453.38
NSTG10,0349,52850610070.5910070.9270.86
LPI10,0319,66037110026.1110026.5326.35
ADMP10,0211,3008,7211000.761000.800.78
JWS10,0128,1111,90110015.2810015.4615.28
PSA10,0119,690321100224.51100224.97224.56
GLEO+10,000010,00000.0000.001.05
XRX9,9869,48550110022.4810022.5322.52
SCCO9,9779,977010068.8210068.9168.93
TRMB9,9759,86710810069.2110069.3469.37
PGEN9,9708,3171,6531008.011008.108.05
ITT9,9689,8878110080.8710081.1380.90
WH9,9559,955010060.7610060.8560.77
PEO9,9543,4636,49110012.5910012.6412.65
TTM9,9538,6701,28313417.6110017.6417.64
TRN9,9435,9533,99010027.5510027.6027.60
REPL9,9329,46247010042.6110043.4343.14
RVLV9,9219,72120010035.0010035.2635.25
FWONK9,9029,8475510039.6610039.8139.74
KRA9,9019,901010031.5110031.8931.65
MOD9,8999,899010013.6810013.7213.70
SCHD9,8939,67821510065.8610065.8865.90
QTWO9,8899,8854100128.741128.87128.73
VOYA9,8869,69519110059.7210059.8259.78
AVLR9,8719,771100100156.20100156.89156.64
NEO9,8719,77010110052.6610052.7252.66
LPLA9,8689,6012673118.70100118.97118.71
UBX9,8649,7221421006.851006.896.89
OZON9,8545,9543,90010051.5510051.9051.10
ZYNE9,8479,5013461003.531003.563.55
MRCY9,8389,73610210077.9410078.5678.23
G9,8338,90193210041.0010041.1041.03
MSM9,8269,59722910183.6910083.7683.71
CPE9,8259,56026510015.3110015.4815.39
PCI9,8259,40042510020.9210020.9720.92
HEI.A9,8084,8085,000100118.53100119.21119.13
WPF+9,8086,4093,3992002.692842.802.76
WRE9,8039,803010022.7310022.8722.79
DBDRW9,8009,80001001.6500.001.75
GOEVW9,7849,5212631004.711005.204.98
MDRR9,7841,4768,3081002.341002.432.35
EQX9,7727,5862,18630010.0510010.0810.06
SRET9,7707,7272,04318.922,0008.978.97
PAVM9,7668,3431,4231001.991002.012.00
EPP9,7653,3656,40010049.2630049.3149.32
IMUX9,7639,763010017.9510018.0418.02
CTAC+9,74809,7488001.661002.091.83
CRH9,7469,62212410044.315244.5844.42
PFGC9,7429,73487950.8910051.1750.96
ESPO9,7317,5282,2039472.631,40072.6772.63
VMC9,7279,570157100160.47100160.76160.71
TM9,7259,7241100148.58100148.68148.69
AAWW9,7229,61910311153.5910053.6653.65
RXN9,7229,7121010043.00543.1143.05
DEO9,7219,621100100157.83100157.96157.95
GRNQ9,7218,0651,6561002.151002.212.19
AWI9,7109,402308283.7110083.9683.81
REXR9,7078,4181,2899247.6110047.6747.65
GDS9,7069,381325100104.6744105.23105.15
KBNT9,6859,4572281005.742005.875.82
RVMD9,6809,6691110040.501,00041.1240.37
NRGD9,6779,2584192004.038004.094.02
NEP9,6719,01665510082.2010082.4182.39
ASML9,6638,991672100527.40100528.13527.66
UTZ9,6589,52613210022.5010022.5922.54
CMLFW9,6574009,2571002.741003.202.99
RVP9,6489,16748110012.2910012.4112.34
FLDM9,6446,6413,0031476.191006.266.21
CENX9,6439,38625710013.0110013.0413.02
FHB9,6419,641010025.8310025.8825.89
MRSN9,6239,38423910021.0810021.3121.17
MDNA9,6149,582321004.031004.174.10
NJR9,6019,60105637.8010037.8337.81
GMDA9,5807,8541,7261009.431009.539.42
SVMK9,5789,578010025.2110025.3225.28
CLB9,5478,97457310033.5710033.8333.63
PHD9,5294,5155,01410010.5210010.6410.61
CXP9,5279,4666110014.5610014.6514.61
NAD9,5196,3083,21110015.1510015.1915.13
HXL9,4999,37612310048.2110048.3748.38
SIL9,4989,498020041.1110041.7441.66
BLOK9,4974,4285,06940039.1140039.7939.43
CYCC9,4938,5929011007.231007.397.25
UNIT9,4852,6846,80110012.4920012.5112.51
MAT9,4668,92154510018.8410018.8618.86
MEG9,4549,27218210040.0710040.6140.34
NBEV9,4518,9954561002.983003.012.95
SC9,4399,04339610023.5810023.6923.64
SMPL9,4389,438010028.1110028.1428.11
PVH9,4218,937484100100.07100100.25100.28
SAH9,4199,239180148.0810048.2448.02
UFPI9,4109,191219456.6610056.6956.65
TMBR9,4041,8877,5171001.001001.031.03
CARV9,3976,9152,4821007.501007.667.50
TTGT9,3968,94744910068.3910068.7368.58
CROX9,3819,3433810074.77175.0474.95
TWO9,3728,6257472,0986.331006.356.33
KODK9,3695,9573,4121008.121008.188.13
AMP9,3689,31454100206.99100207.59207.18
CWB9,3508,85050020082.8410086.1486.14
APLS9,3469,346010051.9310052.3952.03
ACEV9,3344,1735,16120010.1410011.1710.91
LECO9,3049,126178100117.80100118.40118.12
TCBI9,2889,2880268.4110068.8768.43
CALX9,2839,04324010032.6120034.9432.63
CRK9,2808,8424381005.271005.305.28
NSIT9,2789,1879110078.7221079.1079.16
OR9,2778,57770020011.8110011.8411.84
CTB9,2609,1827810039.1810041.8839.31
MP+9,2584,1105,14810016.3310018.8417.46
CCC9,2578,35790010029.381429.4229.42
LMNX9,2579,257010027.5610027.7327.64
DSS9,2393,9485,2911005.931006.045.97
NAT9,2397,6381,6012002.972002.982.98
BSV9,2368,2361,0001,40082.761,30082.8082.77
RNG9,2338,886347100370.1810371.40370.89
ORIC9,2189,1873110035.6120036.0336.02
PLG9,2138,9832301004.301004.364.36
LBRT9,2079,10710010012.5010012.6612.58
TDY9,2027,6061,59626382.077382.60382.56
VSTO9,2008,96723310028.1210028.1728.15
PRGX9,1869,104826,4217.611007.627.61
TOT9,1818,82835340044.1640044.3444.26
CLM9,1793,1875,99210012.1710012.2312.18
GPRE9,1697,6851,48410017.4110017.5017.47
NTCT9,1689,159910029.944130.0130.01
BGCP9,1669,15884233.782003.813.79
EPAM9,1398,937202100346.77100348.67347.98
ROP9,1349,1340100412.401413.66413.41
BRKS9,1339,132110077.7410077.9977.89
LEAF9,1189,11801004.901004.984.92
FOUR9,1178,982135269.6810070.0769.74
PDCE9,1118,30880310024.1410024.3124.21
SKLZ+9,1117,2611,85010011.5530012.9512.53
HCC9,1108,81030010022.9810023.0922.99
JPM-D9,1032,0017,10220025.7420029.3827.66
BAK9,0982,8586,2401009.521009.629.59
TBBK9,0968,91218410016.4310016.4616.45
VITL9,0927,8421,25014225.5910025.7425.66
ANIX9,0788,2338451004.321004.474.39
LPG9,0759,075010013.4310013.5013.48
NEW9,0508,9501001005.651005.755.75
MDRX9,0459,045010016.6710016.7216.66
BC9,0409,040010087.7910088.1088.00
DEN9,0373,6235,41410027.6810028.1527.88
IBDO9,0338,23380010026.2070026.2526.24
INAQ9,0158,44956610016.2610018.6217.44
BF.B9,0138,9209310073.8610074.0773.89
SMTC9,0139,013010077.20177.4277.33
CNXC9,0118,525486100119.44155121.17120.38
EYE9,0069,006010048.7710048.8448.78
LSI9,0058,147858100122.96100123.28123.04
USB-M8,9857018,28410026.3820026.4226.40
SILK8,9848,9384610059.4210059.8159.67
OFC8,9768,83214410026.1110026.1926.17
GFL8,9658,12584010029.8610030.0129.95
CDK8,9538,9431010051.5810051.7351.65
EWQ8,9536,7332,2201,40033.4710033.5033.51
EMQQ8,9528,952090066.3010066.5466.54
EQC8,9498,74920010027.7610027.8027.80
SKM8,9417,6891,2521025.0810025.1925.09
PAYA8,9328,93201213.7310013.8213.77
ARA8,9318,93101,48311.4492811.4711.47
LSXMA8,9018,600301240.0110040.0440.04
ONCT8,9007,1681,7321005.461005.585.52
MSOS8,8898,62526450044.543344.8844.81
NEA8,8712008,67110014.9810015.0815.03
HMI8,8678,867010013.6010013.7313.75
CCRC8,8653,9814,8841003.801003.933.91
SEAC8,8558,1786771001.641001.721.68
OIH8,8528,364488100178.32200178.62178.57
GWRE8,8418,8338100125.08100125.39125.16
IDV8,8408,839120030.7610030.7930.80
CPS8,8358,8201510040.0710040.5340.29
RHI8,8298,7696010063.7510063.8563.84
RPT8,8188,4963223109.381009.459.39
SRVR8,8168,711105835.3350035.4635.34
WRB8,8158,7338210066.1110066.2966.25
FREL8,8048,7218320025.2760025.3025.29
MCF8,7938,5872061003.001003.033.02
NETE8,7807,6531,12710013.0510013.1913.10
AQST8,7598,75901005.281005.395.33
MREO8,7518,75101003.341003.393.36
ZG8,7488,648100100142.78100143.52143.74
COOP8,7408,6736710028.7310028.8528.75
ACAD8,7258,641841753.5410053.5853.53
HZO8,7208,59512510042.44742.5042.48
GSM8,7147,8218931002.151002.232.18
ANGO8,7108,6743610017.9010018.0017.92
OI8,7108,58612410012.6510012.7112.69
IQV8,7098,64069100187.785188.11187.97
FFIN8,7088,708010039.8910040.0439.94
GOOG8,7038,61093121,741.12201,747.361,744.63
IEA8,6997,839860121.3710021.4921.35
SHOO8,6996,7941,90510035.8810035.9635.94
FRPT8,6898,64346100143.861144.25144.21
EFX8,6888,6871100177.33100177.81177.62
SLGN8,6808,680010036.1110036.2636.20
IFRX8,6778,67701005.421005.495.44
CNSL8,6758,0296461005.491005.525.51
SGAM8,67008,6701009.4510010.9210.23
NVGS8,6638,43223110010.9210011.0211.00
SEM8,6528,30035210028.4510028.5528.51
RGP8,6458,49315210012.533712.5612.55
DBEF8,6378,637020034.5150034.5334.53
ATSG8,6357,83580010027.3610527.4127.39
ACOR8,6347,6479871006.611006.736.67
CERC8,6298,605241002.701002.752.70
CMRE8,5988,586121008.981009.008.98
WGO8,5968,5069010065.3010065.6765.44
CSTM8,5957,0511,54410013.9910014.0914.05
SBGI8,5838,44513810033.1210033.3333.15
CSOD8,5798,46111820043.2910043.3443.32
VOO8,5638,019544300345.45300345.62345.49
EWI8,5608,31324790029.3310029.3629.38
INFN8,5587,8217371009.561009.629.61
SBNYP8,5508,550010023.8010027.4525.53
SON8,5428,542010059.9910260.1360.11
WBAI8,5337,3471,18620013.4220013.7613.60
WVE8,5328,53201009.061009.199.13
HPI8,5301,6146,91610018.5810018.7018.68
ARE8,5208,49228100167.94100168.22168.06
BRY8,5088,50807054.6944.734.74
ETM8,5088,1913174003.331003.343.34
GIII8,5088,27123710027.3710027.4227.44
SNDR8,5088,4446410022.6510022.7322.66
SCHC8,5037,80769630037.9510038.0037.98
HLF8,4998,494510050.1316250.1850.17
PRPB+8,4983,4755,0231001.771002.091.90
OMF8,4968,34215422854.0610054.1654.07
CMCM8,4925,8062,6861001.931001.971.98
MBIO8,4858,1313541004.531004.604.56
CFIVU8,4668,33513110010.7010010.7910.79
CMO8,4621,4437,0191005.651005.695.68
TWST8,4558,41738100181.16100182.47181.95
TDS8,4548,14131310020.1820020.2420.21
RDFN8,4438,443010076.4410076.5876.68
BYSI8,4418,10333810012.7010012.8512.92
HWC8,4268,21621010039.8110039.9639.93
AGS8,4227,0581,3641006.151006.216.20
CTRE8,4228,422010022.3910022.4522.44
PPT8,4216,5211,9001004.611004.644.63
SINO8,4206,1352,2851003.171003.273.18
WTFC8,4208,00241810067.8210068.2368.05
SUPN8,4148,2321826729.3810029.5629.42
XNET8,4067,9964101003.812003.893.83
WPF8,4013,4914,91010010.8410012.4511.62
MGY8,3906,4561,9341128.731008.818.77
SOLY8,3837,3959881009.611009.759.60
USAS8,3753,8994,4761002.591002.632.62
VCEL8,3758,10527015238.6710039.0838.72
ALNY8,3678,26010710165.80100166.24165.73
IDU8,3638,36301,60078.1010078.1378.15
ATHA8,3466,7461,60010025.9310026.5026.48
WRAP8,3468,1052411005.211005.295.25
YPF8,3467,9993471003.922803.963.95
FGNA8,3434517,89210010.5510010.6310.54
NBIX8,3388,1312076107.992108.11108.03
SPPI8,3306,5121,8181003.573003.603.59
AXNX8,3227,82250010051.2210051.6751.43
IEC8,3203,4044,91610015.7010015.7415.74
IEX8,3198,3190200194.33100194.69194.49
FIVE8,2768,23145100189.774190.07189.95
AQB8,2687,54772110011.0920011.2411.14
RGLD8,2668,100166100104.36100104.63104.36
ABUS8,2627,7145481003.921643.963.92
TGP8,2618,04321840013.3310013.3913.33
FLXN8,2598,06519410012.9710013.0513.03
BKI8,2588,15810010084.7210084.8884.75
FFBC8,2298,1597010020.2910020.3620.36
PINC8,2218,212910036.7510036.8736.79
YETI8,2218,1823910074.2010074.4974.32
SLS8,2168,1141021005.911006.066.00
BLUE8,2037,92627710050.8010051.0950.90
DHT8,1936,9141,2794005.681005.705.69
FIZZ8,1738,06910410087.7910087.9487.96
SKYY8,1506,6791,47150096.4410096.5896.54
AMCX8,1487,50564310042.0310042.2842.17
URA8,1388,134440015.4210015.6815.60
GBIL8,1378,137067,913100.12100100.13100.13
ICSH8,1367,9012351,70050.501,70050.5350.53
RVNC8,1327,52660610028.5410028.8428.70
AEZS8,1313,5924,5391000.611000.670.63
JCOM8,1308,129110095.4910095.8595.74
SHW8,1308,1300104725.853727.87727.40
CYCN8,1287,9471811003.211003.273.23
RBAC8,1215,1942,92710011.0210011.1111.08
NBR8,1147,23787710064.6110065.2364.91
VTNR8,1145,2182,8961001.091001.151.10
CPA8,1108,0911910079.3210079.5779.57
TRTX8,0995,0313,06810010.5110010.5510.55
HOFV8,0847,0121,0723001.742001.771.76
DRIV8,0827,17590740026.3140026.5726.33
TMX8,0788,078010952.0010052.1551.99
LITE8,0747,955119100106.52100106.81106.65
CGEM8,0635,8512,21210033.0220038.6335.85
QURE8,0637,80425910037.3610037.4837.44
ISRG8,0597,989701780.391781.49781.43
MNOV8,0527,8522001005.672005.695.67
NGG8,0518,05107359.5010059.5759.51
RSI8,0446,4391,60510023.8420025.6624.03
USAC8,0327,93210010015.5810015.7615.69
NEWR8,0257,89513010075.5910075.9275.77
SAIC8,0247,9448010098.1110098.2798.15
CNO8,0085,7792,22910023.5620023.6223.58
REVG8,0028,00201009.081009.109.08
RKDA7,9947,905891003.081003.273.17
ENG7,9865,9242,0621006.731006.886.81
EHC7,9827,823159383.3210083.4483.28
CUB7,9777,72924810065.1410065.3965.28
DNLI7,9737,783190272.5510072.6472.60
DBD7,9707,02594510011.3810011.4011.38
TREX7,9677,967010090.9510091.0791.08
ATHX7,9667,7871791001.901001.931.91
MOTV=7,9651347,83110010.8510010.9410.90
LMNL7,9507,1278231005.351005.405.38
JG7,9487,94441003.671003.773.70
FI7,9447,94402633.121003.143.12
AZUL7,9417,64130030021.1620021.2721.21
AAN7,9247,918610021.5610021.5821.56
OPENW7,9242,6935,2311009.9920011.6710.95
ATI7,9206,2291,691318.3330018.3818.30
CBD7,9197,71920020014.3510014.3914.38
BR7,9187,9171100151.64100151.98151.73
KERN7,9187,1747441006.191006.276.25
IAC7,9127,747165100197.20100197.92197.66
WEAT7,9044,4053,4991,0106.445,0006.456.41
ECOR7,9015,9012,0001001.781001.821.77
PLYA7,8977,897035.841005.865.86
IART7,8957,79110410067.4910067.7867.59
GORO7,8835,5212,3621002.661002.682.68
SBNY7,8667,8660100153.89100154.49154.25
GOSS7,8657,08178410010.3010010.3910.37
HTBX7,8597,1696905006.351006.426.39
LH7,8587,8499100222.67100223.21222.85
PSAC7,8566,4051,45110010.7410012.3111.53
TACA=7,85007,8501009.7710011.2410.49
CONN7,8446,7121,13210014.3810014.4214.43
FINV7,8407,73910123.511003.563.52
GLYC7,8406,8391,0011003.87993.893.89
HCAT7,8387,70713110048.1010048.2648.04
CDAY7,8377,737100100101.11101101.37101.31
OXBRW7,83107,8315000.142000.200.16
SNX7,8197,71910010087.3210087.5987.58
ENDP7,8187,4553631007.111007.157.14
BPMC7,8177,657160100100.80100101.38101.03
ARNC7,8087,808010030.0110030.1330.01
GPACU7,8007,80001009.5810011.1110.33
MTSI7,7957,59520010061.7510061.9861.85
BLK7,7707,6311391724.22100725.20724.38
QUOT7,7707,77001009.821009.899.86
IJS7,7617,760170088.6070088.7388.78
BFT+7,7557,1056501004.311004.814.49
CTMX7,7557,741141007.891007.987.94
FMTX7,7516,5331,21810237.2910037.9037.61
NR7,7477,5132344102.821002.872.83
RAD7,7466,81393325818.2210018.3118.30
SHOP7,7447,6251191001,165.171001,167.851,167.70
HE7,7427,52222010033.9110034.0934.00
NZF7,7351,0006,73510016.0310016.1616.10
FALN7,7316,5311,20010029.3710029.5029.50
VRSN7,7227,4472754195.38100195.53195.40
CNDT7,7187,0946241004.771004.814.80
GRFS7,7147,32439010019.0880019.1619.11
JILL7,7131,5686,1451003.751003.903.80
STRL7,7117,34736410022.9710023.2123.09
LILAK7,7097,396313111.1610011.2111.14
AGRO7,7077,697101007.971008.007.98
BL7,7057,7050100125.251125.52125.47
SPDN7,7017,701013,00018.3112,80018.3318.30
WTTR7,6936,8478461005.731005.905.79
GDYN7,6917,5979410012.4410012.6712.60
SINT7,6877,68701001.771001.811.82
MDC7,6747,674010047.9710048.0248.07
IFN7,6696517,01810020.4510020.5420.54
SNDX7,6697,26440510023.5210023.9423.80
FTNT7,6687,63533100146.43100147.00146.63
NMZ7,6512017,45010014.1710014.2714.24
AN7,6497,52912010074.2210074.4474.24
ASND7,6467,536110100156.13100157.09156.92
BOTZ7,6466,6461,00010034.5410034.5734.56
BEEM7,6437,47117210056.1110064.4060.60
TPRE7,6367,63423109.99310.0110.00
RTP7,6352,9214,71410011.8710011.9711.95
HYEM7,6315,9311,70010023.6210023.6723.63
RDHL7,6255,3422,2831007.321007.477.38
HTLD7,6247,5715310018.831418.9118.86
HEAR7,6206,2721,34810021.5810021.7121.70
RNA7,6207,620010026.2410026.8726.66
CARG7,6167,41520110031.8710031.9531.96
GVA7,6147,51410010033.2210033.4333.37
MCEP7,6127,587254575.232005.635.28
FTOC7,6093,1324,47710010.5410010.6510.60
GWB7,6017,601010023.9810024.1024.01
CAS=7,6001,0006,60010010.1210011.5610.82
SBBP7,5927,4761161002.8652.892.89
IPOD7,5916,4431,14810015.5110015.6515.60
DVAX7,5877,1164711005.111005.155.13
PLCE7,5837,583010056.9910057.2157.19
CYBR7,5747,341233100158.6520158.95159.04
CARA7,5667,46610010018.4910018.6018.55
VIRT7,5657,22234310024.4110024.4924.45
HACK7,5637,53132559.7450059.8059.76
TWNK7,5637,13243110013.7612313.7813.77
CATY7,5597,55906436.6110036.6436.65
THCA7,5571,6195,93810010.7310010.8110.75
SMCI7,5537,45310010032.2110032.3632.39
INN7,5507,4501001008.871008.918.86
HEZU7,5497,549030031.7910031.8231.80
IIM7,5453057,24010015.4910015.6715.56
IVE7,5456,789756300130.97200131.04130.94
AMRX7,5436,7218221004.841004.894.83
FUL7,5337,533010053.0410053.2353.10
FAII7,5277,18933810011.2510011.3211.27
BSAC7,5217,521010021.4110021.5521.50
IGLB7,5195,6191,90010071.3920071.6271.41
ARTL7,5188046,7141000.951000.990.96
TKR7,5167,31520110084.1110084.2084.26
UEC7,5164,7472,7691001.691001.721.69
DAC7,5027,19630610028.2210028.6628.48
AVEO7,5014,4563,0451008.141008.238.18
AVUS7,50007,50010062.0510067.1965.07
TRTN7,4887,4216710050.397650.4250.39
SPEM7,4795,7791,70010044.0620044.0844.07
IGE7,4587,458010025.1810025.2125.21
BKE7,4377,33710010033.0010033.0932.96
BAB7,4307,09433620033.2720033.6633.48
FMC7,4297,241188100119.79100120.15120.01
ASTC7,4197,1492702002.371002.392.39
AQN7,4186,65776110016.9120016.9416.94
BCX7,4181,1016,3171008.361008.398.41
ESTE7,4177,1202971005.791005.865.81
FULT7,4017,21818310014.4910014.5314.54
CLI7,3917,3731810013.1310013.1813.17
DNN7,3775,4241,9535000.764000.770.77
FTSI7,3707,2701001220.0010020.3420.14
DFEN7,3676,76460320016.4320016.6516.55
PDAC7,3582,6804,67810011.4310011.5611.49
INMD7,3487,2767210057.5810057.8857.69
INUV7,3424,2013,1411000.631000.690.66
HZON7,3364216,91510010.4610010.6010.55
PSN7,3357,335010038.6410038.7838.75
DLX7,3207,2487210034.55134.6934.73
OTRK7,3107,09621410065.6710066.3065.99
CYRX7,2907,281910064.00864.1464.01
SHC7,2846,90438010025.4510025.6625.55
CM7,2807,280010089.2710089.3089.37
SGRY7,2776,8464313430.5710030.7830.57
TRNO7,2716,99627510055.8810055.9255.89
AMCI7,2701,5015,76910017.8310018.0617.97
POWI7,2676,37389410092.3410092.8792.83
UXIN7,2624,2253,0371,3251.041001.081.05
EPRT7,2596,93432510020.3610020.3820.39
XPO7,2567,24610120118.7428118.88118.78
PVAC7,2536,84341010012.0910012.2312.19
SVM7,2525,8101,4422005.701005.735.71
CBZ7,2516,91733410027.5210027.5927.57
PLT7,2477,2321510032.7110032.9032.84
GNCA7,2396,9982411002.701002.742.73
INGR7,2377,03320410077.7910077.9777.87
THTX7,2367,166702002.501002.562.50
HAPP7,2337,140931001.971002.022.01
RS7,2317,2292100127.63100127.98127.82
NSA7,2247,0242004236.7710036.8336.82
CNTY7,2206,7604605957.29107.317.29
BXC7,2177,217010036.3210037.0236.68
CWT7,2077,1179010054.5110054.5654.59
IEUR7,2062,3974,80990052.1610052.2152.20
ENPC=7,2057,205010024.2810028.0926.25
GSBD7,1916,69050110018.3210018.3618.37
SEIC7,1887,170182659.8310059.9359.84
DCT7,1857,185010045.6110045.9545.82
CCXI7,1806,84433610061.6110062.1961.87
TITN7,1797,0978210022.1110022.2022.10
SANM7,1787,178010034.2810034.4134.30
SPT7,1727,1601210055.8810056.3055.93
AVAN7,1442,6224,52210010.4610010.5310.52
KLR7,1436,84629710010.8110010.9910.96
IT7,1397,1390100159.901160.12160.12
STN7,1397,139010034.9310034.9634.96
EEFT7,1376,5186199138.40100138.83138.83
APTX7,1356,7543811004.071004.154.10
LPCN7,1356,6814541001.592001.621.59
KMF7,1314,9192,2121006.531006.556.54
GMED7,1307,0963410063.6810063.8263.82
OPTN7,1287,12531004.151004.234.19
AGIO7,1237,0438010045.6110045.6845.55
HJLI7,1226,2229001008.461008.678.52
NRGU7,1206,75336710083.6840084.8384.23
STAF7,1162,3514,7651000.861000.920.89
VTIP7,1156,54357260051.2310,00051.2551.24
ATEN7,1116,1859265109.59879.619.55
TIMB7,1107,01010020013.2210013.2613.25
AHPI7,1026,2668361006.001006.056.00
ALGN7,1026,78931368564.55100566.24564.69
IPGP7,0987,0980100243.72100244.26243.87
ATHM7,0967,0960200102.78100103.26102.77
ITOT7,0876,95213580087.401,80087.4787.43
GNPX7,0867,001851003.701003.773.74
INSG7,0806,14393720014.0210014.1514.05
ANAB7,0756,1609151225.8310026.2826.35
PPBI7,0757,072310034.5510034.6734.59
VREX7,0757,075010018.4510018.5418.47
MSCI7,0697,06818414.02100430.10414.00
MTRX7,0627,062010013.8710014.0514.00
REML7,0624,0573,0051005.201005.615.38
ESNT7,0586,85820010048.0710048.2148.10
RYTM7,0416,60144010033.985234.1534.11
GDOT7,0347,034010053.9910054.0453.90
MUB7,0344,4432,591200116.85200117.16117.10
SHM7,0345,7861,24850049.7531049.7749.76
OPRA7,0306,9191111009.321009.409.38
BSJQ7,0251,0196,00620024.5620026.6625.62
CTAS7,0235,7651,258100324.91100326.10325.50
MHK7,0226,92210043148.07100148.80148.36
LC7,0105,9511,05910010.6210010.6810.68
TINV=7,0037,003010011.2810011.4711.40
EFC7,0016,58142010015.1510015.2315.18
DFPH7,0006,0001,00010010.9610011.2111.05
SDGR6,9886,68430410090.7610090.8990.88
BQ6,9716,97101006.511006.676.66
EVOK6,9696,6613081002.781002.802.78
FBND6,9646606,30420051.6920056.1653.86
JE6,9605,3041,6561005.311005.365.32
VHT6,9586,9580100232.45100232.56232.40
AMPH6,9576,957010018.7010018.8518.77
CEF6,9574,9162,04110017.5720019.0118.25
CNNE6,9576,85510210042.7210042.7642.74
BCO6,9436,78016310072.6610073.0372.86
MAAC6,9404,1902,75010010.1710010.2910.28
FLWS6,9376,73720023429.5510029.5929.53
SILV6,9366,5234131009.201009.289.25
DMTK6,9356,8271084539.2710039.5339.55
CZZ6,9326,8419110019.0610019.1719.14
ADC6,9276,927010063.7210063.9863.85
GLDD6,9206,920010014.0310014.1914.14
RAIL6,9202,6004,3201002.991003.052.97
CBPO6,9186,718200100118.32100118.77118.50
IPWR6,9146,0548601008.811009.248.99
XERS6,9126,4075051005.331005.415.37
FCN6,9026,787115100114.87100115.18114.98
PBYI6,9005,4071,49310010.8110010.9510.83
BSY6,8906,65823210051.2010051.8351.94
ORC6,8883,8713,017245.411005.425.41
SCHN6,8736,873010031.8610032.2032.06
MSGS6,8656,8650100175.20100175.73175.32
BOWX6,8586,16069810010.3610010.5310.40
TD6,8586,24261660059.2110059.2559.23
JKHY6,8476,7391086154.57100154.81154.59
OSH6,8346,8241010052.9610053.4453.14
AVA6,8336,71112210040.174940.3140.26
AI6,8315,2791,552100133.82200134.49134.15
EMLC6,8314,6462,18560032.8210032.8532.82
SWAV6,8216,8210100135.96100136.65136.29
MDU6,8196,00581410027.80927.8527.85
BNGOW6,8131,5005,3131004.601005.404.90
EOI6,8022,8004,00210016.4010016.4816.41
BPOP6,7946,56323110060.1610060.4060.22
HLI6,7846,7602410070.1410070.4670.26
MGNX6,7845,7841,00010020.461020.5420.54
KALA6,7836,6421411007.441007.527.48
MCS6,7805,7461,03410015.2510015.3515.40
MITK6,7546,61014410016.7710016.8416.84
SNN6,7416,7093210042.8510043.0042.96
LEVI6,7406,28845230021.2412021.3121.27
UTG6,7405,6321,10810532.4510032.6032.61
AXS6,7226,722010051.031051.1951.12
BSIG6,7156,03468120921.0610021.1121.10
ACTG6,7016,3683331005.151005.215.17
ACIW6,6956,44525010038.3410038.4438.40
CMLF6,6874,4542,23310011.9120012.0311.96
GBCI6,6876,6157210049.9510050.1250.11
LOB6,6706,257413649.0010049.3749.16
FBC6,6696,669010044.4710044.7144.60
ALLE6,6676,6670100114.18100114.55114.42
NPTN6,6675,6541,01310011.5810012.4511.62
QELL6,6653,0383,62720012.2810013.3213.25
NDRA6,6614,0632,5981001.041001.091.07
SCYX6,6556,4911641007.831007.947.86
EPIX6,6516,6242710015.7510016.0016.00
MD6,6516,36129010023.5610023.6423.63
SBH6,6466,54510110013.3310013.4213.38
WMS6,6466,0985481089.3310089.7389.42
VS6,6415006,14100.0000.007.53
ECPG6,6395,73690310031.842131.9331.85
FOE6,6396,53910010015.5910015.7415.67
TALO6,6386,63801009.96279.999.95
PK6,6365,3511,28530017.3630017.4217.40
CNMD6,6316,6310100114.39100114.76114.43
VGIT6,6316,50612550069.0114,70069.0369.01
EVER6,6285,4371,19110038.1610038.3538.16
FXR6,6276,627050051.581,87051.6451.61
GLSI6,6275,6191,00810036.6710037.6737.35
JELD6,6236,5299410027.5110027.6327.49
LIND6,6216,34128020016.6710016.7116.69
AJAX+6,6204,5002,1201003.301003.853.39
VBR6,6173,1173,500100150.67300150.82150.77
ROAD6,6066,29631010034.2910034.7134.69
SNP6,6046,603110050.7110050.9750.69
ODFL6,6026,6020100207.01100207.56207.25
BEST6,5936,1924011002.004,2002.022.01
JAMF6,5936,0355581533.353033.4133.38
DRD6,5916,4939810010.2810010.3910.31
NG6,5906,0265641008.891008.958.92
CBB6,5806,5394130715.2730015.2915.28
SRC6,5695,94862110038.1110038.2138.20
GUNR6,5686,53830334.7210034.7434.77
XHR6,5666,45011610016.2910016.3816.32
FLT6,5606,50951100264.661265.38265.17
EZA6,5576,555210043.8920043.9643.94
MC6,5476,36718010055.16655.1955.19
SQNS6,5456,4351101007.201007.317.27
DNP6,5412,0724,46910010.2310010.2910.25
AVY6,5396,5327100159.37100159.46159.46
HMN6,5356,21432110042.4813642.8542.71
WISA6,5356,485501004.081004.184.15
PEI6,5302,3094,2211001.341251.361.34
DLTH6,5286,02250610012.501112.6412.64
PUMP6,5255,7827431007.851007.947.89
AGCO6,5166,44076100113.96100114.28114.15
CWH6,5166,516010031.1210031.3531.21
EGAN6,5076,507048411.3210011.4111.33
EXG6,5071,4225,0851008.812008.868.84
COLM6,5066,49511392.88992.9492.89
RGEN6,5016,46734100215.11100215.74215.31
FNDX6,4846,484010046.894,37046.9846.95
EVR6,4656,245220100118.74100119.06118.92
RETA6,4656,43827100112.45100113.04112.99
DCI6,4516,34310810059.5110059.6159.58
ITRI6,4416,15628510096.9521797.2297.20
TTC6,4216,413810097.4110097.7497.56
LUNG6,4166,316100459.0410060.0059.11
DRRX6,4156,1133022002.003002.032.02
NWN6,4146,414010044.5710044.7744.79
ETY6,4121,0205,39210012.3920012.4312.43
IBUY6,4116,136275900122.03400122.69122.65
ROK6,4066,33076100255.26100256.05255.63
IVOL6,4036,403020027.0910028.2628.26
USEG6,3994,3722,0271004.391004.474.45
SPSC6,3846,384020107.20100107.28107.20
PCH6,3815,52685512450.4210050.6150.44
PII6,3796,34930100107.55100107.85107.85
BNED6,3786,37801005.271005.345.27
BBCA6,3686,2739510027.6810027.7027.69
RGA6,3656,3650100111.21100111.76111.90
VNDA6,3655,44392210013.5410013.6113.63
PTBD6,3642,0004,36410027.4710027.6527.49
EAD6,3592,9843,3757408.111008.148.12
KW6,3546,351310017.9110017.9917.96
GXGXW6,3386,33801001.501002.031.75
TENB6,3376,02331410053.5510053.7653.65
HSTO6,3335,1221,2111000.991001.051.02
WBT6,3325,8305025114.1510014.2014.20
DDS6,3216,10621510064.684565.2165.21
TBPH6,3075,2731,03410017.9310018.0217.93
FMS6,3016,301010041.5710041.7241.72
ZNTEW6,3003006,0001002.641003.192.79
CSTL6,2946,10019410073.2610073.8273.83
VTWO6,2946,2931300169.541,300170.11170.13
MGTA6,2925,4928001008.411008.558.46
ATKR6,2906,16013010048.4710048.5148.52
ONVO6,2905,87241810014.0110014.1714.15
GL6,2886,1899910095.8010096.0696.00
EURN6,2856,1851001008.621008.658.64
HX6,2825,4828001002.401002.422.41
MLM6,2826,2820100302.29100303.56303.05
HOMB6,2756,17110410021.066221.1721.13
GRTS6,2736,0831901006.181006.366.27
IGC6,2624,5321,7302001.512001.541.52
SGMS6,2606,2303010044.7910044.9344.90
EHTH6,2566,02123510070.8310071.0171.00
FHI6,2515,56768410030.7710030.8430.78
UCBI6,2516,251010031.5210031.6131.60
POST6,2456,04020510098.9110099.0799.00
HSII6,2425,94829410032.6110032.6632.63
RHP6,2356,228710067.3010067.7867.59
BECN6,2276,2161110042.4010042.5042.50
VTA6,2165,71650010010.8510010.9210.89
SANW6,2124,9071,3051003.761003.843.78
MCY6,2116,02119010052.6910052.8352.80
BGNE6,2055,938267100344.52100346.79344.65
ATGE6,2046,1941010036.9610037.0937.05
RDWR6,1966,196010028.009128.0528.05
SPTM6,1956,178171,50046.4910046.5646.57
MIDD6,1946,14648100134.04100134.46134.51
OLED6,1946,15737100249.81100250.90250.58
CERT6,1904,8731,31710036.1410036.4136.25
BW6,1886,18801004.711004.734.73
TCON6,1875,68750010010.0710010.3410.19
VLUE6,1875,90428310092.7980093.0492.83
NTGR6,1855,41277310038.5510038.7438.63
EVFM6,1845,4267581002.721002.752.74
CNCE6,1786,178010011.9010012.1411.97
OTTR6,1785,96621210041.9510042.1042.04
FAX6,1777755,4022004.337004.364.36
HQH6,1705,7983725023.7815023.8323.82
OSB6,1666,161510039.9310040.0040.02
AVO6,1626,162010015.7110015.7515.75
SIMO6,1606,06010010049.4510049.5149.50
CRHC6,1534,0182,13510010.5610010.6410.57
ALLY-A6,1462,1543,99210025.6530026.6226.58
ACTCW6,1425,2429001007.441008.597.95
UBSI6,1396,1251410035.6010035.7035.62
JOE6,1375,97016710044.4210044.7244.74
LGVW6,1355,52261310019.7010019.8719.70
HIO6,1171,0075,1101004.906204.934.92
TS6,1165,89522110016.4310016.4516.45
CQQQ6,1156,115040087.9440089.0188.72
ATAX6,1106,11004664.401004.434.43
BOAC+6,1081086,0001002.581002.892.60
PPBT6,1075,9981091004.361004.464.42
ANH6,1015,1011,0001002.501002.532.52
BAP6,1005,775325100153.68100154.33153.99
PSACW6,1002,3003,8001002.531002.972.67
WNS6,0826,082010068.7910069.4769.18
PANW6,0765,99779100364.823365.40365.30
LSTR6,0746,074039149.73100150.04150.04
TDAC6,0741,4344,64010012.0420012.1212.20
AGEN6,0735,2847891003.332003.363.35
BKH6,0735,76430910061.9210062.0061.97
SPKE6,0716,0581310010.7410010.7910.75
NDLS6,0676,06701008.852008.888.88
ITCI6,0656,065010033.6218833.8434.04
VEC6,0656,065010053.7910054.4454.17
MRTX6,0625,678384100214.00100215.06214.17
HIMX6,0604,4551,6051008.043508.138.06
IJT6,0555,289766200122.84100122.92123.07
ERF6,0475,3147333003.631013.653.64
VECO6,0435,94310019119.8210019.9619.88
BHVN6,0406,040010085.4010085.7485.77
SWX6,0325,9419110059.9510060.0760.07
SCOAU6,0216,0002110010.8510010.9710.91
JYNT6,0176,017010028.1310028.9028.60
EVBG6,0145,5464681137.9320138.21138.19
NRIX6,0142,8553,15910043.3510044.4944.07
WHD6,0135,9585510027.9710028.1027.96
MERC6,0125,90211010011.505711.5711.55
ASH6,0085,89111710084.8410085.0385.00
EPZM6,0075,09491310011.6710011.8311.73
MSP6,0065,90510110026.2510026.4026.25
APLE6,0034,9771,02620012.8510012.8912.86
VYGR6,0035,401602108.491008.528.51
FISR6,00006,00010031.7110031.8731.81
NGL5,9965,8961001002.892002.942.90
SPNV5,9931,0004,99310011.0910011.2311.15
STAG5,9915,37461710030.4618030.5330.52
NGA+5,9861,1994,78700.0000.0013.40
ROCK5,9845,88410010095.7610096.3596.05
TOPS5,9835,7062771001.521001.551.54
UHS5,9755,91164100132.46105132.61132.62
AMN5,9715,965610072.1210072.3372.20
DY5,9685,959910087.7610087.8887.82
URI5,9685,957112254.541254.88254.70
SWBI5,9674,7071,26010021.1810021.3221.22
SBRA5,9644,6681,29616017.4610017.5117.46
SWIR5,9605,86010010018.0910018.2218.10
QLYS5,9535,88568100120.18100120.40120.35
ROBO5,9534,6321,32140065.0990065.3665.31
BRP5,9475,59934810026.7610026.8526.67
ALE5,9385,938010069.5710069.7269.66
HCM5,9325,932010033.5720033.7133.64
PEBO5,9205,920010031.7010032.0831.84
QTRX5,9125,71120110074.4110074.5875.44
SV5,9111,1474,76410010.3310010.4610.40
LTBR5,9065,6922141005.231005.415.32
NUGT5,9035,45145210062.8150063.9363.43
NAOV5,9025,6322701000.961001.011.03
VCYT5,9025,69720510050.8210051.1251.14
RESN5,9015,2776242005.251005.325.28
ATAC+5,9003,2002,7001002.301002.592.38
NATI5,8995,79610310045.6210045.6645.72
BXS5,8925,892010030.0910030.1930.15
PGTI5,8883,6812,20710022.5710022.7022.57
IDRA5,8855,855301004.421004.494.42
IWL5,8825,882010090.3310090.3690.35
HTOO5,8783,7662,11210023.1210023.9523.40
PMT5,8785,869910317.2410017.3017.25
FIVN5,8765,709167100169.72100170.00169.53
SIBN5,8735,873010028.2610028.8528.66
ACAM5,8705,35451620010.766011.6111.56
MESA5,8614,5461,3151006.513006.566.51
RMNI5,8605,835251006.451006.496.50
SDIV5,8585,7916710013.1950013.2313.20
CPST5,8565,7431131511.9320011.9911.99
DSSI5,8535,853017.141007.197.19
ENSG5,8534,7231,13010083.9810084.9884.64
GT5,8524,85399910011.4410011.4711.45
RLJ5,8475,847010014.45114.4914.52
TTCFW5,8475,847020012.0910013.8713.05
TRS5,8463,9391,90710033.7910033.8633.92
AXTI5,8455,7786710011.5310011.6711.59
TECH5,8374,2931,544100346.21100348.30347.17
CLOVW5,8355,6342011003.212003.533.20
ABEO5,8345,5083262001.901241.931.92
FEI5,8325,7321001006.421006.476.44
IID5,8324,2321,60015.221005.255.25
AEHL5,8135,4134001002.761002.832.83
FSS5,8125,812010034.805934.9734.91
BCAT5,8101,4104,40010021.3030021.6321.50
SOGO5,8085,6082001008.211008.238.22
ACMR5,8005,50030010094.4510095.6895.42
BYM5,8005,800010015.0710015.2515.10
CALM5,7955,7692613036.5610036.6036.57
PBH5,7945,794010037.6110037.7037.70
PACE+5,79305,7931002.181002.642.35
CHEF5,7914,5971,19410026.2610026.4426.41
PUBM5,7884,6731,11510027.5610028.2127.65
CMRX5,7825,0517311007.841007.947.90
BFAM5,7805,75624100158.32100159.02158.40
BRMK5,7755,7116410010.4410010.5110.48
MSI5,7755,68590101173.451173.84173.70
PTCT5,7635,6897410068.3610068.8168.47
PPC5,7615,761010019.0710019.1419.19
PRDO5,7585,15860010012.8010012.8712.87
OMEG5,7554,0091,74610010.4520010.5910.55
SBAC5,7515,72922100269.58100269.93269.77
RNR5,7505,156594100160.12100160.59160.39
PAM5,7485,748010012.8210012.9512.83
PICK5,7471,3894,35850039.3150039.7139.46
SKY5,7435,7222110032.3710032.5232.44
CRESY5,7425,74201005.831005.955.88
BETZ5,7415,6411001,40027.9660028.6628.66
STSA5,7355,4372981005.211005.305.37
DIAL5,7181,2004,51821021.879021.8921.87
SIGI5,7125,6625010067.9410068.0268.02
MIE5,7085,5691391002.521002.602.56
DCRB5,7043,9001,80410011.8410012.0612.00
FVE5,7035,70301007.631007.737.64
MRNS5,7025,702010012.5510012.6412.55
LIFE5,7014,4981,2031004.021004.064.02
TTT5,7005,700010032.051,40033.5833.59
TMST5,6984,5591,1391005.671005.755.72
PRFT5,6975,697014848.92348.9948.99
SCZ5,6925,692090068.9722069.1069.14
DSKE5,6904,2101,4801005.911006.016.02
ASPN5,6875,687010020.0910020.3620.30
SVC5,6844,68799710011.1928011.2511.23
UCTT5,6825,17251010040.2810040.3540.27
KB5,6815,676510040.9520041.0140.99
KTRA5,6785,5451331001.451001.511.47
LGF.B5,6733,8111,862311.8010011.8111.80
III5,6625,66201003.901003.993.97
MFG5,6623,6262,0361002.761002.782.78
VDE5,6625,34232030058.9070058.9759.07
HPS5,6596644,99510016.6310016.7516.69
ADCT5,6465,54610010032.1310032.7732.41
MTP5,6364,5791,0571002.171002.272.25
CAAS5,6354,5221,1131006.911007.027.00
EXPI5,6215,14148010077.34177.6077.40
FREE5,6215,31430710011.7710011.8211.79
SRGA5,6175,3572601002.051002.082.07
CASY5,6155,61501186.52100186.78186.65
EXTR5,6135,2793341007.771007.817.76
LUNA5,6135,28233110010.3510010.4510.38
PBW5,6125,424188200118.56200119.67119.32
MKSI5,6115,54764100177.23100184.03177.58
GXGX5,6104,0041,60610010.4310010.4910.47
FTCS5,6082,7612,84710067.381,00067.4967.52
FTGC5,6004,5001,10010019.8610020.6119.89
COLB5,5955,5851010041.7710041.8641.90
IGIB5,5954305,16530061.3130061.4361.40
MLPA5,5954,4951,10050031.162,00031.2331.18
BGB5,5944,2931,30110012.9810012.9912.98
CCOI5,5805,579110059.3410059.5059.49
MTOR5,5715,571010026.2110026.2826.26
VB5,5695,5690200205.4233205.57205.52
OIIM5,5664,5919751008.531008.708.65
ALSK5,5385,538025,3043.281,2103.303.29
NX5,5365,536010025.3920025.5025.48
BTWNW5,5254,3251,2001004.371005.094.50
CBLI5,5255,2233021003.441003.583.53
UDOW5,5244,759765100105.03100105.16105.18
GTLS5,5225,237285100135.18100136.19135.93
BBEU5,5205,520020026.6120026.6326.63
CIO5,5205,484361009.8619.899.89
FBP5,5135,4902310010.1128010.1410.12
ACIC5,5091,1064,40310010.4010010.5010.42
BCC5,4955,26223310048.5910048.7048.67
BREZ5,4889564,53210010.2210010.3710.29
TRUE5,4865,392941004.561004.624.60
SIVB5,4735,309164100460.24100461.20460.06
J5,4715,45615100109.77100110.00109.97
GLBS5,4644,4789861006.621006.726.65
HOLI5,4635,36310010014.7610014.8414.79
KFY5,4635,14631710047.03247.1747.14
IMAX5,4625,06240010018.3110018.3918.35
THBR5,4614,3541,10710012.8610012.9612.90
GATX5,4605,3946610089.3810089.6489.64
RMBS5,4595,459010020.1420020.1920.18
PARR5,4515,450110013.4910013.5313.51
SNCR5,4415,2402011004.311004.374.37
VER5,4395,430910035.9420036.0335.98
ENVB5,4334,8126211003.971004.034.00
UTSL5,4295,3765310027.4410027.4727.45
EFT5,4275,32710010013.8510013.9113.90
HAIN5,4255,26216312840.5410040.6140.55
GDV5,4239904,43310021.9310021.9922.03
TSLX5,4215,4111010020.9710021.0421.05
MTEM5,4185,11230610011.0510011.1811.15
INSP5,4165,4160100208.72100209.92209.36
NMR5,4078504,5571005.671005.755.72
TAC5,4075,358491008.561008.638.59
SEER5,4063,3932,01310077.2210078.6877.90
SAND5,4054,3231,0821006.643006.666.65
CEMB5,4005,400020050.5720054.8552.79
GOED5,3972,9112,4861009.311009.659.58
DXJ5,3915,29110010056.1810056.2456.19
ALNA5,3805,37642001.461001.501.49
MTA5,3755,375010012.258712.3212.28
YI5,3734,9734001007.021007.067.02
FET5,3705,370010014.4610014.9314.85
CVA5,3693,1082,26110014.1710014.2614.23
PFPT5,3695,32643100135.40100135.85135.73
PAYS5,3685,337311004.731004.794.77
CTAC5,3661,6553,71110010.3210010.4110.37
SR5,3545,354010061.4820061.6861.52
CHCI5,3502,0503,3001003.191003.233.21
VERI5,3435,24210110038.2610038.7738.55
PGRE5,3335,33301009.132009.159.15
LCTX5,3323,2882,0441002.171002.222.19
QYLD5,3284,1981,13020022.8220022.9722.97
NVCN5,3265,0382881001.162001.201.18
NH5,3254,530795973.551003.573.56
PCPL+5,3254,3001,02500.0000.002.68
FGNA+5,3222,2673,0552,0001.711002.011.75
AREC5,3182,4702,8481002.031002.102.08
FPI5,3135,2734010010.2210010.3210.25
ICHR5,3115,14816310039.4810039.8139.59
TLGT5,3064,1261,1802001.001001.041.03
KZR5,3055,30502005.501005.535.52
IRT5,3045,304010013.4710013.5713.52
ETACW5,3001,2004,1001001.651002.241.90
FFEB5,3003005,00020033.1340033.4333.21
JAZZ5,3005,183117100167.13100167.75167.44
BBN5,2982,4962,80210025.4610025.5625.56
SUN5,2955,09520010030.3410030.4230.37
STAY5,2935,2474610015.0810015.1215.09
TK5,2905,208821002.823002.852.84
VFH5,2825,18010210076.5010076.5376.54
ARDX5,2814,5836981006.801006.906.84
RDY5,2765,09618010070.8210071.3771.06
CONX5,2724,50077230010.4310010.4810.44
AVDL5,2714,6696021006.561006.716.62
HSC5,2715,06520610018.5010018.7018.60
LOVE5,2704,83643410048.8110049.4149.19
EOLS5,2665,1061601005.751005.905.84
SIOX5,2665,0691971002.851002.912.87
AFG5,2615,1728910088.0310088.0988.08
ABM5,2604,93632410041.1310041.2541.18
LIZI5,2595,164951003.751003.863.85
CRTO5,2545,254030019.5010019.5619.57
LEMB5,2547564,49810044.5210044.8344.84
LNTH5,2545,04520910015.4310015.5115.55
SPAK5,2533184,93510029.8610030.2030.20
ANSS5,2494,977272100363.23100364.41363.91
JPC5,2495,1491001009.111009.139.11
IMO5,2435,11412910020.9710021.1021.03
PDT5,2431,8363,40710013.5110013.5913.57
IJK5,2425,14210050075.8510076.0276.03
MLHR5,2425,237510035.5210035.6335.62
L5,2415,2053610047.2120049.2447.28
CASA5,2365,23601007.901007.927.91
RACE5,2345,2313100210.00100210.70210.99
VSH5,2314,93429710022.5510022.6222.61
AZPN5,2135,065148100141.59100141.94141.68
APSG5,2053,5321,67310010.6110010.6710.65
CBU5,2004,953247268.2910068.3868.22
HT5,2005,19371007.901007.967.96
PSO5,2005,184161009.161009.199.19
BANC5,1995,1811810017.2410017.3717.38
PIM5,1998514,3481004.171004.204.17
BCOR5,1914,76542610016.4810016.6416.57
VGLT5,1895,18903,50092.444,50092.4992.43
NLTX5,1885,188010013.0410013.2613.23
BSJP5,1879874,20010024.3910024.5324.50
RGS5,1625,0621001008.541008.588.56
FRO5,1614,4407212006.275106.316.30
CLPT5,1583,6701,48810017.3610017.7017.58
IDA5,1585,1065210090.5210090.7090.70
IVAN=5,1574,71044710011.1910011.3911.29
FBCG5,1565,156010029.0310029.0729.05
AMSWA5,1525,1520219.5010019.5719.53
LQDT5,1505,150010017.7610018.1018.09
PLX5,1444,7523921004.141004.274.21
CASI5,1405,14001003.373003.433.42
FIXX5,1344,73440010012.8510013.0112.90
ADV5,1335,03310010012.2410012.3412.30
MKTX5,1274,909218200505.73100543.80522.70
PETQ5,1235,0596410237.4710037.6937.55
CRC5,1195,0952410025.0610025.6025.15
LABU5,1195,09029200124.31500125.24124.29
AVNT5,1185,112610042.8110042.9642.85
AMSC5,1153,8881,22710023.4210023.5923.67
AMRC5,1145,0991510053.8110053.8853.86
ADTN5,1134,50560810016.6310016.7616.70
MFM5,1101105,0001006.551006.656.60
APYX5,1094,0091,1002009.1420010.609.92
AAAU5,1005,100010,30018.1910,70018.2118.20
BREZW5,1002,0003,1001001.131001.571.35
SPB5,0995,097210081.1713781.2881.22
PRAA5,0795,0691010035.5510035.8935.77
BXRX5,0753,9701,1051001.272001.341.29
CDTX5,0744,9431311002.321002.362.36
DSI5,0722,6722,40020071.6010071.8271.77
BURL5,0705,02050100253.07100254.01253.39
ESS5,0675,04918100240.52100241.10240.74
BCYC5,0664,783283525.9610026.4625.77
ASA5,0625,062010020.8610021.1320.99
GLOP5,0614,9411201003.801003.873.83
WFC-Q5,0592,3412,71820026.3920028.3426.42
ITGR5,0554,75729810079.4910080.1880.11
COHU5,0524,80724520042.1710045.2945.04
RTLR5,0444,84420010010.3710010.5710.43
TIPX5,0445,044010,10020.8922,50020.9220.91
DPZ5,0394,9281111374.67100388.84374.93
MOGU5,0384,9341041002.301002.372.35
NNOX5,0343,8581,176349.6010049.8449.73
RDUS5,0274,706321521.7510021.8821.73
BBDC5,0244,3506741009.09159.139.13
NEX5,0224,9021201003.771003.823.79
ENZ5,0165,01422003.081003.343.09
IPHI5,0145,0086100170.85100171.36171.19
KT5,0144,05096420010.7510010.8010.74
UPLD5,0144,91410025045.5710045.6345.62
IGMS5,0104,84416610095.6210099.2496.47
CTSO5,0055,00501008.491008.578.55
APXT5,0032,0642,93910016.4110016.5316.45
SRCL4,9984,89810010067.9810068.2068.07
SSD4,9984,89810010099.4910099.6599.49
FLY4,9964,99601009.921009.979.96
GHIVW4,9885634,4251002.811003.273.05
WWW4,9864,53844810031.7210031.9031.81
BNS4,9774,87710010055.0910055.1655.10
SNPS4,9694,9690100258.96100259.54259.26
IPDN4,9654,5334322002.281002.362.34
GH4,9624,86993100158.01100158.76158.28
DLB4,9584,34061810093.5310093.9093.75
ADXS4,9574,0559021000.591000.630.61
KRP4,9574,95703378.631008.768.63
EVOP4,9544,51244210027.5010027.6727.53
NAC4,9524524,50010014.7210014.7714.76
MTH4,9504,8856510081.7410082.1681.97
REET4,9484,74520340023.7710023.8123.81
RUHN4,9484,94801002.961003.062.97
AVAN=4,9434,943010011.4110011.5011.50
CHH4,9424,9411100106.08100106.30106.20
MOTS4,9424,0409021001.181001.211.19
REGN4,9404,850905510.20200540.80519.59
TTI4,9394,1627771001.271001.301.29
OMCL4,9374,9361100120.39100120.86120.56
IPV4,9282,5562,37210016.1320017.3516.13
MYO4,9253,7981,12710010.1210010.3610.12
NUV4,9223,2001,72210011.0510011.1311.08
NEXT4,9204,7162041002.351002.372.35
ACCO4,9164,91601008.711008.768.76
EDOC4,9144,81410010020.5060020.5620.55
YCBD4,9123,9749381003.871003.953.92
ABR4,9044,80410010014.3310014.3714.36
ALUS+4,9004,90001,0001.461001.781.50
AVAV4,8984,000898100116.26100117.26117.25
BV4,8934,3755189215.2110015.2815.20
APM4,8913,7961,0951003.171003.243.18
FREQ4,8874,887010035.5110036.2235.95
PB4,8844,76312110069.4210069.5769.65
GPMT4,8784,87441009.681009.789.73
GPRK4,8743,0191,85510012.6010012.9012.82
RELX4,8744,874015024.81624.8324.82
FBK4,8682,8771,99110036.9110037.1537.25
CHUY4,8534,846720033.2510033.3533.35
SELB4,8524,85201003.531003.553.53
FUN4,8514,05180010041.4510041.5341.46
IMTX4,8504,8351510011.4010011.6011.43
MDP4,8474,44040710019.3410019.5319.44
GIL4,8433,5841,25920027.0710027.1127.08
ZKIN4,8414,83831003.231003.303.22
UTHR4,8384,729109200166.08100173.51172.82
PSLV4,8293,9908391008.741008.788.76
AFYA4,8224,32250010022.2310024.0123.98
AIT4,8174,817010083.1310083.2083.22
QLTA4,8174,817020057.7420057.9657.75
LASR4,8134,55126210034.2210034.3234.27
CNA4,8084,7792910040.3410040.6040.47
PTC4,8064,7061004123.85100124.04123.86
TVTY4,8014,43636510020.6310020.7220.66
RC4,8004,54125910011.6210011.6611.65
IMVT4,7964,7603610243.9710044.2243.98
PRAH4,7944,73163100130.28100130.77130.69
GP4,7914,45933210029.3110029.9229.70
QELLW4,7912,9941,7971003.101003.613.35
LGND4,7854,70184100122.702123.18123.09
FTIV4,7843,5041,28010012.2010012.3312.19
DIVO4,7714,771020031.8810034.6633.38
RCI4,7694,769010047.5010047.7047.59
RFP4,7624,6621001007.061007.667.69
PODD4,7554,495260100278.64100280.12279.24
ARNA4,7504,30844210080.27280.6080.34
EIG4,7504,750010032.859133.0832.99
IWP4,7474,7470400104.82100104.90104.98
RUSHA4,7384,738010044.41244.6244.57
BZQ4,7374,687501008.465008.708.47
CUTR4,7364,736010025.1410025.5925.63
GOLF4,7354,734110040.4510040.5640.57
HRC4,7354,63510010099.90100100.23100.09
GGAL4,7344,73401007.971008.038.03
WCLD4,7314,6725910053.8920054.0654.02
CPRX4,7254,4442813703.481003.503.50
FWONA4,7224,42230010035.6010035.6935.67
BMI4,7214,62010110097.985398.3098.21
BCLI4,7184,707111005.004005.075.08
RVT4,7113,2001,51110017.1910017.2717.24
VLRS4,7114,26344810011.5810012.4811.63
CORR4,7104,4262841008.091008.228.17
TRVN4,7074,5891182002.111,0002.142.14
CLEU4,70334,7001003.701003.913.85
HHC4,7024,702010084.1710084.3284.10
LPL4,7023,1001,6021009.461009.509.49
SOI4,7024,59810410010.2710010.3610.35
INAQW4,7001,0003,7001004.241004.934.55
FNCL4,6894,12456560044.3410044.3844.40
PHAS4,6884,4882001004.031004.074.08
SWBK=4,6851,8732,81210011.2610012.9712.10
ITI4,6824,2504321007.261007.357.23
EOSEW4,6803,6271,0531009.4110010.9310.32
GKOS4,6804,680010086.1510086.4086.15
EYES4,6794,4532261001.671001.761.70
CAMP4,6764,676010010.3510010.4710.34
MGI4,6752,9181,7571007.201007.307.25
MOV4,6724,672010021.1310021.4821.29
SLRC4,6704,630408917.7910017.8417.82
FPAC=4,6521,6003,05210010.5410010.6510.60
GTES4,6484,5856310014.4510014.5214.46
MEIP4,6474,5171301002.7922.832.83
VVR4,6313,9317002004.063004.094.08
WAFU4,6281,6183,0101004.291004.504.42
ZIXI4,6244,1564681008.621008.678.67
MMYT4,6234,52310010030.8710031.1430.93
BLBD4,6164,616010022.1910022.6822.49
DCPH4,6104,51010010049.8510050.2850.03
BKU4,6094,609010038.8210038.9138.88
SPTN4,6094,609010017.8710017.9417.97
EBND4,6021014,50150027.671,00027.8427.77
BDSI4,6003,6999011004.2614.304.28
GEN4,5982,4862,1121000.701000.740.72
BNL4,5964,596010018.3710018.4618.44
WLK4,5744,5443010085.3110085.7985.51
AMKR4,5734,17040310018.0310018.0818.08
ILPT4,5734,569410022.2010022.3122.28
PAG4,5684,42014810064.3110064.4564.40
ALTR4,5674,46710010060.0010060.2860.16
ACRS4,5644,520441005.771005.905.86
UMPQ4,5644,564010016.6615716.7016.70
MFGP4,5584,55802005.665005.695.70
CRUS4,5564,5411510098.6110099.0999.00
IEZ4,5564,35620050012.941,80012.9712.95
MMSI4,5534,45310010055.5610055.6855.66
JT4,5513,3491,2021002.851002.932.93
ESGD4,5434,541210074.4310074.5074.54
MED4,5434,396147100207.52100208.53208.10
BLCT4,5392,9821,55710010.8010010.9510.91
IWY4,5383,9386001,000130.201,000130.99130.89
MMS4,5364,536010076.1210076.3276.26
BUSE4,5324,532010023.4810023.5223.55
FDP4,5184,518010024.4310024.6624.52
NGVT4,5114,4407110073.199573.5073.50
CP4,5104,49119100357.14100357.36357.36
DYN4,5064,4139310028.3010028.9328.60
LAZRW4,5061,9802,5261017.8010019.7718.51
IGD4,5014,0015002005.382005.425.41
SXT4,4994,11738210074.9310075.1374.98
EBIX4,4843,96452010042.3910042.4742.45
XENT4,4814,481010023.8110024.1523.96
LIVN4,4724,27220010067.7010067.9167.84
PDI4,4693,86960010025.9210025.9725.99
CVBF4,4684,3878110021.1110021.2521.17
WYY4,4664,466010011.6710011.7311.73
AB4,4614,26120010035.0910035.2935.16
PQG4,4614,461010015.3911515.4515.44
RGNX4,4594,25920010048.2210048.5148.51
PZZA4,4584,4391910095.2010095.4895.36
PACE4,4559563,49910011.1310011.2511.35
AHH4,4524,45203011.3010011.3511.36
ANNX4,4524,25220010026.9110028.0127.50
GGN4,4484,1013471,7003.491003.523.49
FAII+4,4454,44501002.971003.473.09
PTN4,4381,3163,1221000.751000.800.78
MKGI4,4364,0993371002.401002.492.46
CUBI4,4324,23719510022.5410022.7222.68
EIM4,4252,0762,34910013.2410013.3413.30
THO4,4224,222200100105.22100105.57105.32
ORLA4,4204,42001004.682004.754.79
AXDX4,4184,41801009.041019.189.11
ECH4,4183,51890020030.4720033.2331.75
YMAB4,4184,31810010047.7610047.9347.78
EVK4,4141,7972,6171003.401003.543.46
TBI4,4124,412010019.2810019.3819.30
EIGR4,3994,29910010011.0510011.1611.05
AMPY4,3942,9261,4681002.041002.112.08
TFII4,3934,385810051.9310051.9752.01
HGSH4,3894,379101001.861001.921.92
OEC4,3874,07830910016.8410016.9616.84
ADMA4,3864,0503366002.052002.072.06
SNBR4,3824,08230011394.8410095.2395.02
PRPL4,3714,26111010035.4610035.6835.48
MATX4,3684,23912910064.6410064.8864.87
PRTK4,3673,3671,0001006.741006.806.82
REYN4,3594,3253411028.9012629.0028.93
CCS4,3543,99336110043.9610044.2344.21
SNGX4,3544,1202341001.421001.431.42
IIPR4,3524,33616100188.13100189.41188.84
TNP4,3504,1472031008.841608.898.88
AMBC4,3484,347110015.9210016.0116.01
DSU4,3452,3751,97010010.5810010.6410.61
CBT4,3444,338610047.4710047.6147.55
EVTC4,3444,344010038.2320038.3938.43
PRLB4,3324,27161100167.74100168.84168.01
CQP4,3294,02830110039.0610039.3839.08
RWT4,3234,31851008.601008.658.63
ICL4,3224,2221001005.291005.365.33
AVNS4,3074,302510047.209547.2847.26
CLNN4,3064,263431006.394,4016.656.65
GWPH4,3054,034271100135.49100136.65136.03
LFTRW4,3003004,0001001.971002.462.09
SEEL4,2994,29271001.541001.601.60
RWX4,2934,2831050033.4270033.5833.62
SOHU4,2933,69360010016.3810016.4116.39
LTRX4,2754,27501004.431004.524.49
DRN4,2744,1888620012.2880012.4512.38
AIR4,2724,011261238.5510038.7338.61
CFAC4,2712,6921,57930012.3010013.7012.78
PEY4,2714,1838824,81018.2510018.2818.28
FCACW4,2673,0751,1921002.4000.002.44
IVW4,2644,06320160063.0980063.1463.11
MLI4,2644,264010038.3410038.4438.51
CFACW4,2605003,7601002.911003.393.13
LCI4,2604,26001006.691006.716.70
OIS4,2592,3581,9011006.701006.806.75
PROG4,2594,247121005.431005.545.45
SIC4,2543,3968582007.145997.707.66
TRMK4,2444,02422010030.5110030.5430.54
AGFS4,2434,23671001.891001.961.96
SNA4,2403,535705100168.344168.67168.88
UVE4,2274,227010015.4310015.5115.48
SJW4,2214,2021910065.9810066.5066.14
AUB4,2184,218010036.4310036.5036.49
DXD4,2144,1001143,80012.232,70012.2612.22
DVY4,2123,944268100100.97500101.02101.01
FPXI4,2064,206040069.4410069.7269.69
MRC4,2054,20501007.701007.777.77
HSTM4,2013,23296910024.8210024.9724.91
MSGE4,1992,4171,78210097.6210098.4197.98
TFFP4,1961,9962,20010017.6410017.8917.72
PPR4,1933,7934001004.453004.484.47
PRTA4,1934,193010013.4210013.6313.46
KXIN4,1913,5426491003.891003.973.92
MUSA4,1914,1910100124.11100124.46124.28
RAVN4,1893,64154810034.4210036.8436.66
BRBR4,1863,56961710024.0710024.3124.19
LII4,1774,13443100281.03100281.96281.58
HPR4,1682,9661,20210010.4510010.7210.54
DIN4,1664,0917510070.2110070.5470.66
ARCH4,1644,0659910050.4110050.6650.54
BAND4,1643,833331100161.07100162.13161.45
PEN4,1604,11248100228.24100229.16229.01
PRPH4,1594,159010015.5710016.2015.79
ARI4,1554,0728310011.4710011.5211.51
CLS4,1553,5556001008.491008.508.49
PI4,1533,44470910054.3610054.8154.71
VC4,1524,0521001141.35100151.28141.44
ELVT4,1444,062821004.181004.284.23
CLII4,1419433,19810011.7010013.4812.64
GCI4,1414,14103003.931003.983.98
CAAP4,1394,13901003.661003.783.74
BORR4,1383,0401,0981000.891000.920.88
LOCO4,1374,0944310019.5910019.6619.62
XPEL4,1313,85427710055.4710055.9455.92
PPLT4,1303,986144500100.63200105.55100.69
DIOD4,1293,57955010377.4010077.7477.45
RNST4,1273,92720010037.5910037.7037.68
CASH4,1244,02110310039.1110039.3739.25
MAIN4,1213,75137010032.2010032.3632.30
PRPO4,1204,11641002.331002.362.35
CODI4,1193,71940010021.3510021.4621.36
DLPN4,1194,0141051003.871004.083.95
ARCO4,1164,11601005.194005.225.21
SLCA4,1093,7583511009.431009.579.50
ALGT4,1084,008100100185.537186.65186.40
AERI4,1054,099610013.8410013.8713.87
NTUS4,1053,91419110025.6210025.8125.62
RUSL4,1054,0099650023.752,00024.4024.48
AVAN+4,1031,8002,3038001.911002.202.11
VPV4,1034,103010012.6410012.7112.65
CBRL4,1023,954148100140.6750141.05141.04
GSY4,1004,100030050.585,87150.5950.59
URTY4,1003,91418640096.4930096.6196.78
MODN4,0984,093510037.9710038.1338.02
TROX4,0904,06228314.6810014.7014.69
JLL4,0844,0831100148.78100149.19148.84
CAJ4,0803,37670410021.3410021.4721.41
CLA+4,0782,1001,9781003.261003.593.25
EMAN4,0762,7181,3581002.121002.202.13
EXPCW4,0764,07601003.2500.003.50
TLK4,0743,71735710024.7810024.9124.88
WAT4,0723,9928027267.40100268.41268.07
ZUMZ4,0694,069010044.9410045.1245.01
CUE4,0683,7683006212.5510012.6312.61
PZN4,0673,8352321008.381008.488.48
TILE4,0634,063010010.8510010.9210.91
IMXI4,0573,81224510015.2310015.3515.31
RYAM4,0524,05201007.311007.387.37
MRVI4,0513,28177010027.7710027.9027.78
CRTX4,0493,74930010032.2110032.9432.42
BNTC4,0414,004371003.561003.653.52
DMYI4,0411,7502,29110011.1110011.2611.17
ALEX4,0404,0202010016.9410017.0417.00
RMD4,0373,891146100202.3681212.05212.00
SSNT4,0371,3052,7321003.311003.393.38
TRUP4,0353,84119440117.62100118.13117.72
DHC4,0333,9191141004.631004.654.62
ABST4,0313,82720410011.9810012.8912.84
ENBL4,0263,4765501005.991006.096.03
IDNA4,0264,0161010051.4310051.4951.49
DFIN4,0244,024010019.2010019.4419.33
SYBX4,0163,2098071003.45153.523.51
REM4,0154,002132,00031.5110031.5531.54
AKER4,0143,7482661002.571002.692.65
XPOA4,0092,8611,14810010.6410010.7310.68
SSSS4,0084,007110014.0810014.2414.18
TECL4,0043,9995200377.72400381.57380.60
NMRK4,0033,990131007.071007.117.07
ORN4,0023,965371005.771005.835.76
HDEF4,0004,000010023.8140023.8423.85
SVACU4,0004,000010010.9010011.0811.00
TDTT4,0004,000032,50026.1623,10026.1826.17
HBIO3,9973,932651004.284754.384.34
BCEI3,9963,8979910022.0910022.3022.30
SAIA3,9913,891100100194.25100195.35194.24
FXN3,9903,8901002,0008.984,7009.009.05
LYTS3,9893,7892001008.651008.848.80
IH3,9853,985010018.0210018.8818.80
SKYW3,9833,8661174341.7210041.8541.85
GER3,9781,7232,2551008.771008.838.84
MTLS3,9783,8978110066.2910067.4367.05
AVCT3,9753,9750178.731009.018.96
GRBK3,9693,61635310021.6010021.7221.64
AMG3,9653,752213100109.89100110.43110.19
CCRN3,9633,96301009.091009.129.11
DBB3,9613,961010017.1810017.2517.19
KNL3,9543,954010015.6220015.7115.68
CMCL3,9532,7531,20010014.8210014.8814.82
DMYI+3,9503,8501003002.411002.682.50
CRMD3,9413,94101008.791008.868.82
DPG3,9393,04389610012.8710012.9512.90
NMCI3,9383,899391004.851005.225.20
COR3,9343,9340100122.47100122.87122.73
FFWM3,9183,918010021.2710021.4621.36
KDNY3,9173,4254924615.2110015.3315.32
GBX3,9153,915010035.6010035.7935.65
COGT3,9133,913010011.9610012.0412.03
SI3,9113,09082120067.7610068.4968.34
PNFP3,9033,72917410069.9210070.1469.97
TTD3,9033,88122100780.98100785.46781.52
DFPHU3,9003,00090010010.3610011.9511.16
FVT=3,9002,9001,00010010.7010010.9210.87
VIVO3,8993,8663310021.6210021.7621.67
GDXU3,8971003,79710020.1610021.9121.01
CXSE3,8963,896010069.4350069.4869.47
USX3,8943,7941001007.301007.407.35
VGT3,8913,8883100349.85200349.97349.81
FNDE3,8863,886010029.7710029.7929.80
CLBK3,8843,78410010015.9810016.0916.02
FXO3,8823,882030037.055,10037.1037.23
COO3,8753,79382100375.6726377.26377.15
HIBS3,8753,870510026.1310026.3925.97
SUP3,8743,87401005.151005.235.21
VVI3,8663,866010036.9010037.1937.19
SYNA3,8643,263601100100.35100100.82100.55
EPC3,8633,8323110034.3910034.4834.48
NVRO3,8612,2901,5711174.83100175.41175.00
BFST3,8603,76010010019.7020022.7221.26
LAKE3,8593,7649510028.1910028.4128.29
ACRE3,8583,858010011.8920011.9611.98
JQC3,8552,9549012,7006.341006.356.35
EGP3,8543,830243133.42100133.55133.28
BDJ3,8492,8999501008.601008.618.62
NXGN3,8473,7678010021.0310021.1121.06
AVCO3,8453,0627831001.131061.141.14
CMP3,8333,826710062.8510063.0362.95
WOW3,8333,62321010011.1110011.3211.20
PBLA3,8312,4321,3992003.652004.283.93
CHAU3,8283,7281001,00046.251,00046.4046.36
BMEZ3,8243,50531910029.8610030.0830.16
IGACW3,8249242,9001001.511002.001.80
BTAI3,8233,7952810051.5710051.8251.60
R3,8223,7319110067.5510067.7067.73
EXP3,8133,713100100112.43100112.75112.61
SPMB3,8113,744671,01026.4010026.4126.41
WTRE3,8103,8100834.7520037.2434.76
ADTX3,8083,5792291002.311002.402.36
HRMY3,8003,7039710038.1610039.6338.90
GMRE3,7993,59920010013.1510013.2113.17
FIII3,7953,56223310013.1510013.2713.08
APXTW3,79403,7941004.261005.014.59
CSTE3,7943,49430010013.0510013.0813.08
PFFD3,7923,792050025.5130025.5825.58
CVLT3,7903,790010057.5410057.7957.65
BLX3,7883,788010016.1110016.2316.10
SA3,7803,17960110019.8310020.0119.94
NWE3,7783,7017720055.0210059.2759.18
CECE3,7713,77101007.511007.627.60
EQ3,7693,6691001005.181005.285.21
GOGL3,7613,6031585205.251005.285.26
VIV3,7591,8361,9232108.501008.538.50
BSGM3,7503,74821004.701004.744.75
GOOD3,7503,59215820018.5010018.6018.54
SCHK3,7483,64810010037.7110037.7337.72
HEPA3,7423,5761661002.271002.322.30
RADA3,7423,34240010010.0910010.2010.12
GWW3,7403,51222833389.63100390.70389.79
PACK3,7313,6914010015.9210016.0115.95
GBR3,7193,5701491002.111002.252.18
MKD3,7192,2001,5191000.791000.810.80
RUBY3,7183,5182001009.401009.579.47
DOOR3,7173,712510095.4110096.1995.97
MXL3,7173,717010035.6910035.8035.75
ITRM3,7143,6141002001.172001.221.20
HARP3,7073,38732010023.1310023.7823.24
CGBD3,7033,6891410011.2010011.2711.27
KBAL3,7033,703010012.7520012.8312.82
XIN3,7022,1001,6021002.361002.442.35
GXC3,7003,7000100137.57600138.00138.02
PEGA3,6993,69901134.15100134.67134.15
RRD3,6983,5981005142.521002.542.50
EIDX3,6962,1331,563100125.40100126.50126.15
DIG3,6953,695010091.5710093.5491.96
TTEC3,6943,694010073.2210073.9173.56
VRA3,6913,5461451008.041008.068.03
GLPG3,6883,6751310099.78100100.43100.19
MDB3,6843,6840100360.03100361.87361.51
EKSO3,6822,4071,2751018.101008.278.15
SMLP3,6813,48120010017.1810017.6117.36
C-N3,6776253,05210026.558328.2928.28
NXTC3,6773,6126510012.1010012.1812.06
PROS3,6703,670010012.7320013.7012.77
MEI3,6673,5986910040.1410040.3240.21
CENTA3,6603,660010037.7010038.0037.76
FN3,6573,657010082.2710082.6182.61
NGM3,6553,5975810026.9810027.4527.23
BRC3,6493,5461032251.1510051.2551.26
CGIX3,6493,599501003.191003.273.24
CUK3,6472,74290510017.7810017.8517.82
DGNR3,6453,645010014.1710014.3614.36
WLL3,6383,638010025.2810025.5825.44
CTT3,6353,63501009.431009.509.49
EPAC3,6273,52710010022.4410022.5422.56
SVOKU3,6241,7221,90210010.6111010.6410.64
GENE3,6232,8967271004.101004.184.14
AVID3,6223,12150110016.3210016.3716.30
TEO3,6213,62101006.501006.586.54
SPHQ3,6113,61105,29042.4110042.4342.46
SPXC3,6073,607010053.6510057.7957.46
IYM3,6033,6030400119.18100119.22119.19
DBE3,6003,60002,10011.4810011.5211.54
DTP3,6003,600030047.0630047.4547.48
WATT3,5963,4261703002.871002.912.88
AEIS3,5943,5931100115.1583115.50115.37
SSP3,5943,5831110014.7710014.9314.86
HNI3,5933,593010033.5710033.7233.66
FIXD3,5893,589010054.3920056.7154.41
QMCO3,5793,4441351006.861007.006.91
EXTN3,5773,3921852004.931005.014.94
MRIN3,5773,57611002.081002.132.09
USIG3,5763,576020061.1410061.3261.32
STXS3,5753,57501004.601004.674.65
GTT3,5733,530431003.341003.423.38
GEM3,5713,571010039.771,60039.8739.85
SLY3,5673,567070085.8770086.5486.30
ERII3,5633,46110210014.5310014.5814.54
ACHV3,5573,55701009.651009.829.81
NESR3,5543,554010010.3210010.4810.44
BLIN3,5523,2523001002.921003.073.01
ICVT3,5521,5482,004100101.41200106.05101.65
KALV3,5513,545612017.45517.4917.46
GSL3,5503,17437610016.4110016.5516.46
BIPC3,5493,44910010067.2710067.3867.37
HTBK3,5483,54801009.73849.759.75
BZH3,5433,29125210015.3110015.3715.35
HUSA3,5403,1593811001.781001.861.82
IPI3,5353,531410025.4610025.9125.52
JHSC3,5253,525020032.3630032.4932.45
VAW3,5223,5220100163.46100163.52163.56
SND3,5213,2143071001.911002.001.92
VTAQU3,52003,52010010.4410010.6010.47
VOLT3,5184183,1001002.561002.682.58
CPF3,5153,515010020.6810020.8020.77
SGH3,5153,4506510039.231839.3139.28
KNSL3,5133,2822314198.15100198.99198.46
GMS3,5123,5120132.5910032.7232.66
ABCB3,5033,413909144.2710044.3444.34
SLGG3,5023,425771003.031003.183.12
TWCTW3,50003,5001001.931002.252.22
VGAC+3,5002,4001,1001002.771003.202.97
BNKU3,4983,360138231.6210033.2731.68
SAFM3,4973,4970100128.73100129.45129.11
TTEK3,4953,44550100131.74100132.19132.04
QTNT3,4943,1943001006.022206.086.07
LGHL3,4912,8516401003.431003.563.45
FOCS3,4903,02846210049.4010049.8449.62
PRCHW3,4903,480101004.461005.354.90
CFB3,4763,37610010011.9310011.9811.96
DOG3,4743,47401,20038.8180038.8438.70
CLH3,4733,4195410081.6320081.7581.72
AMZA3,4711,9891,48220022.4550022.6122.59
OCSL3,4683,46801005.751005.785.76
RWL3,4663,466050064.1710064.2764.43
CVAC3,4623,20625610099.56100101.38100.62
CEVA3,4603,19926110053.9110054.0154.10
RYAAY3,4593,36198100108.04100108.48108.19
VJET3,4571,7271,73020013.6310014.7714.88
VTVT3,4543,3161381002.051002.092.07
HLIO3,4513,451010057.2010058.1557.48
VGZ3,4501,0002,4501000.951001.000.98
OM3,4463,33311310048.8010049.2948.89
HRZN3,4452,93551010013.7010013.7913.75
C-S3,4411,9411,50020023.5910025.3925.37
FRX3,4378612,57600.0000.0010.40
KMDA3,4373,343941006.931006.976.96
SFE3,4373,43701006.561006.636.62
IHG3,4343,33410010065.7410065.9166.05
MYT3,4273,364631001.795001.841.83
SOLN3,4183,11830030050.0330050.3550.25
STAR3,4073,30710010014.9910015.0515.02
ICD3,4003,40001003.931004.054.04
IWB3,3993,3918100213.66600213.76213.61
XCUR3,3993,39541002.281002.382.30
CFO3,3933,393050063.5810063.7163.70
FINMU3,3903,39001009.6910011.2910.50
ASPU3,3883,0823061009.801009.849.83
FF3,3843,3117310013.831213.9213.90
ATNF3,3803,323571003.031003.163.10
CHFS3,3793,345341008.221008.448.20
SPHY3,3753,37501,00026.4517326.5026.50
IGAC3,3722,50187110010.5410010.6110.54
NRGX3,3723,2451271009.151009.239.18
VNRX3,3683,36801003.971004.044.02
JBGS3,3663,366020031.8810031.9931.92
DXCM3,3653,3578100350.00200366.17354.25
ISNS3,3653,1671981004.511004.554.55
CHS3,3643,36311001.891001.921.91
NOVS3,3541,9301,42410023.4110024.0723.87
THD3,3493,04030920076.5710080.2080.27
CTS3,3473,3470135.3710035.4835.41
ASRT3,3461,7031,6431000.57200.590.59
WK3,3463,22911710096.6910097.1096.92
PIXY3,3403,34001002.691002.762.75
SUB3,3363,219117400107.99100108.09108.06
IRTC3,3352,530805100249.13100250.85252.55
NMFC3,3353,331410011.7710011.8211.82
WSBC3,3343,2449010031.5710031.6931.69
LAD3,3303,130200100308.1329309.20309.14
CDZI3,3293,22910010010.9410011.0211.00
KOSS3,3291003,2291002.751003.002.89
THCX3,3253,325020017.7210017.9417.97
ROM3,3233,12719610069.5810069.8569.99
ENOB3,3162,5168001003.091003.113.11
EVLO3,3163,01630010014.1810014.7014.77
MHLD3,3122,6766361002.211002.272.27
JHEM3,3103,30823,00030.5420030.7130.65
USA3,3101,5001,8101007.132007.187.17
AVRO3,3072,85844910014.1610014.3614.30
CSL3,3053,005300100153.40100154.30154.08
MRKR3,3043,246581001.995052.042.06
PRO3,3023,20210010045.1210045.5445.34
BKNG3,3013,221801002,049.7922,148.682,124.89
CAS3,3002,2001,10000.0000.0010.17
ORAN3,2963,2692710011.7920011.8311.81
LAMR3,2943,294010082.9710083.2883.32
TVTX3,2913,11617510027.6810027.8627.85
VSPR3,2861,7701,51610010.9710011.0511.01
XLRN3,2863,23056100125.60100126.27125.98
MIRM3,2783,278010018.0910018.3918.28
POOL3,2743,19777100359.05100360.61359.93
BXMX3,2723722,90010012.4910012.5312.53
VNQI3,2723,27201,10053.3710053.7853.77
NWBI3,2713,12814310013.8210013.9013.85
AXGN3,2703,2175310018.6830018.7218.72
HTEC3,2663,266010046.8910046.9346.90
TAOP3,2651,5331,7321002.931003.002.99
PDM3,2583,258010016.3610016.4016.40
KRNT3,2573,2471010093.764794.1094.04
WOR3,2573,2045310055.9810056.2356.21
DSGX3,2533,253010058.3910058.5758.52
NP3,2492,81043910055.5610056.0555.55
BRG3,2473,13111610011.7910011.8611.81
ADX3,2438932,35010017.3510017.4417.41
NAIL3,2433,13111220048.4710048.8348.77
ZDGE3,2403,24001006.831007.107.00
VTGN3,2342,6096251002.191002.412.40
TCBK3,2303,230010040.4410040.9640.65
NTST3,2231,6231,60010017.1210017.3117.22
EBS3,2222,769453100105.80100106.20106.19
FCF3,2213,213810012.6610112.7012.69
AUTL3,2183,21801008.951009.008.95
CLIR3,2183,1181001003.901003.933.93
POAI3,2158002,4151000.961001.010.98
GTY3,2113,211010026.2410026.3426.29
DES3,2103,210050028.0150028.2328.15
BHK3,2091,8921,31710015.9420016.0416.04
PNNT3,2073,177301005.091005.125.09
ECOL3,2013,201010036.4110036.5836.59
WEX3,1972,582615100201.16100202.05201.66
GLP3,1953,195010017.4110017.5217.30
MELI3,1902,94624431,846.0911,854.921,852.45
EQH-C3,1872,40078710023.0410026.4124.85
DOOO3,1862,78640010068.9410073.7369.20
AKRO3,1853,185010029.0210029.5029.31
INGN3,1823,18202044.0110044.0944.17
AWF3,1806092,57110011.5910011.7111.66
SNMP3,1761,0002,1766000.811000.870.83
INSW3,1753,175010017.9810018.2318.06
SSTK3,1743,04313110069.7610070.0969.84
PFSW3,1733,082911008.231008.418.26
GEF3,1713,171010050.3110050.5450.54
JACK3,1713,07110010099.2910099.7599.53
CCMP3,1703,15911100164.789165.59165.59
PWFL3,1663,16601008.471008.568.55
FLOW3,1613,161010054.913255.1455.12
ZAGG3,1592,8872722004.162004.174.17
BWAC3,1525002,65210010.1410010.2910.19
DESP3,1443,144010011.4210011.5011.48
DX3,1433,139410017.8310017.9417.88
AVK3,1421,2421,900916.6610016.6816.66
MYE3,1383,1162210022.1810022.4022.28
BOAC3,1344992,63510010.8110011.0210.91
USB-Q3,1291,4031,72610024.4610024.6924.67
PRA3,1252,60552010020.0610020.1420.13
TSHA3,1193,119010029.0610030.0529.46
MTBC3,1183,100181009.551009.709.60
XAN3,1172,9971201004.001004.054.04
STC3,1113,111010049.8010050.0650.16
IGR3,1102,5745361006.901006.946.93
KTB3,1092,82928010043.4310043.6443.52
UIHC3,1093,10901005.691005.785.81
IVLU3,1073,107010023.5910023.7223.74
METC3,1063,10601003.171003.203.17
NHI3,1063,1060167.8510068.0967.96
BALY3,1033,0802310052.1710052.6752.40
HYRE3,1022,9461561008.021008.128.14
DAVA3,1003,0841610077.5510078.7878.40
REPH3,0993,079201002.911002.992.95
GAIN3,0982,79530310010.6210010.7410.68
EBSB3,0973,097010015.9411216.0716.07
HROW3,0953,09501007.9647.987.99
GIB3,0923,092010077.9710078.2478.13
BLKB3,0913,091010063.7510063.9263.79
HUBS3,0893,0890100384.507385.95385.37
TGA3,0882,7932951001.132001.171.16
WING3,0883,0862100145.19100145.58145.78
LOPE3,0862,99690189.8810090.0289.93
PRQR3,0812,8612201004.271004.354.35
MVV3,0803,080070052.551,40052.6252.59
BCOV3,0772,76431310017.5110017.6017.58
MNRL3,0773,0473010013.2510013.3613.27
YJ3,0742,0541,0201002.231002.282.25
GROW3,0712,7353361005.691005.795.78
RWO3,0683,0501840043.9740044.2644.17
MCN3,0574162,6411007.201007.277.25
PRAX3,0552,83322210056.4810058.2357.71
LBAI3,0542,94111310013.8410013.9313.94
TFSL3,0513,0272410919.2710019.3719.30
VPU3,0482,97375500138.17100138.23138.24
BYFC3,0441,9601,0841002.101002.162.15
MANU3,0373,037010016.2510016.3016.31
NERV3,0332,987461002.701002.732.70
GLG3,03213,0311001.861001.941.90
COHR3,0302,965654152.49100153.43152.70
FTK3,0303,03001001.831001.861.85
FFIC3,0292,42960010018.9710019.1119.08
SBCF3,0293,029010033.2310033.4333.35
TACO3,0293,02902109.941909.989.95
KOD3,0272,97552100156.96100159.39157.80
GNSS3,0242,929951007.011007.217.13
VIRI3,0231,4961,5271008.121008.408.29
TLMD3,0212,9211001006.721006.856.79
GOAC+3,0203,02001001.411001.971.70
NMCO3,0192,59942010013.5710013.5913.57
PIRS3,0143,01401002.651002.702.66
ENVA3,0123,012010026.3610026.4926.37
CTRA3,0103,00911214.0510014.3214.06
ATAC3,0063,006010010.8610010.9310.90
GNLN3,0052,908971075.511005.585.51
MRAM3,0053,00501015.721005.765.74
THR3,0042,9881610017.2110017.3117.22
GTH3,0033,00121320.0130020.1620.03
TMKRU3,0013,00011009.5710011.0810.32
FTCVU3,0003,000010010.0110011.5210.75
GNPK=3,0003,000090010.2510011.9411.15
TREB+3,0003,00005002.151002.412.17
EBC2,9912,19180010015.19316.4016.40
HCHC2,9862,6403461003.401003.513.46
MASI2,9852,864121100261.18100262.29261.41
CORE2,9842,984010032.2410032.6332.51
BIF2,9832,69129210011.2310011.2811.28
IDXX2,9832,9821100487.99100490.43489.30
LL2,9822,88210010030.9210031.1231.03
BJRI2,9812,9483310046.8810046.9546.97
PEJ2,9812,969121,00041.7760042.0042.15
PIPP2,9811,7361,24510013.5010013.7913.61
SALT2,9792,68629310017.6710817.7517.70
IBTX2,9772,977010067.8610068.3568.05
ALBO2,9752,8928310035.4110035.7735.71
PCVX2,9692,969010025.7410026.2826.05
TPTX2,9692,9690100131.61100133.36132.91
FRGI2,9682,968010014.5110014.6514.60
HUBG2,9682,34062810058.8610059.3159.12
STEP2,9682,9234510037.4810038.0237.45
CSII2,9652,965010044.6510044.7244.65
OSPN2,9642,84611820022.6010022.7122.67
AOSL2,9632,9273610028.1310028.4428.24
WSR2,9632,96301008.351008.468.40
INVE2,9582,95801007.651007.917.77
BWXT2,9572,557400859.9710060.0460.03
MHO2,9572,9570144.7810044.9944.86
PBD2,9572,83112620037.4350037.9737.68
TR2,9512,80714410030.1410030.2630.20
ASB2,9501,8501,10010020.1320020.1520.14
XFLT2,9442,94401007.903397.957.94
MBI2,9402,8401001007.121007.227.19
TFX2,9332,87558100387.89100389.89388.69
AWP2,9312,2317002005.291005.335.32
CLBS2,9301,4321,4981001.531001.591.57
GALT2,9292,92901002.18672.202.20
DNK2,9242,8241001002.831002.932.88
IDYA2,9222,82110110016.8110017.1716.94
IVC2,9212,8211001009.681009.759.81
PHO2,9202,89426648.2450048.5048.22
NEON2,9191,5421,3771008.651008.818.70
RDNT2,9162,916010020.3610020.6120.60
GCO2,9152,80710810038.2910038.5738.70
KOP2,9112,78013110035.5010036.0035.78
SREV2,9092,90901001.611001.641.63
EBF2,9062,906020017.3010018.6418.73
FSP2,9052,6832221004.601004.644.61
KIQ2,9033002,6031000.631000.690.66
CTIC2,9012,90101003.201003.293.31
PIE2,9002,900040023.7560023.8623.85
CLWT2,8991,7991,1001003.881004.043.96
GNL2,8982,8554310016.8910017.0016.94
TGS2,8982,89801005.241005.345.27
CAI2,8952,895010033.6410033.8733.72
PHB2,8942,894070019.382,90019.4319.41
LOOP2,8932,89211009.091009.229.14
PFLT2,8902,30158910011.2910011.3711.37
LINC2,8872,88701006.20686.236.22
FDL2,8842,88407,24030.3610,97030.4030.40
DEM2,8832,883011942.7610042.8042.78
BTRSW2,8802,88001004.421004.834.52
IQLT2,8801,5801,30060036.011,00036.1936.14
FAN2,8792,65822130023.931,00024.2324.09
ATR2,8772,85720100138.64100139.03139.02
WAFD2,8742,874010028.293628.3628.36
TGH2,8732,55431910019.3510019.6019.47
CO2,8682,3685001003.941003.993.99
CAMT2,8672,867010024.1610024.3824.22
ENS2,8642,864010087.9210088.1688.02
ETNB2,8622,76210010021.1710021.7021.50
DLCAU2,8591,5041,35510010.9540011.0811.09
ARW2,8582,85446104.17100104.48104.20
SNCA2,8562,6312251001.311001.361.34
NUSC2,8552,855020040.6210040.7940.75
FC2,8542,854010024.4410024.9824.71
CYBE2,8532,853010025.6310025.9025.75
HDV2,8532,8341970089.7070089.7589.95
MOH2,8532,8530100221.01100222.21221.02
AAT2,8492,845410028.8410028.9228.90
SLVP2,8482,74810020015.3010015.4515.45
PBFX2,8432,42541810010.2110010.3810.27
EWD2,8422,842060040.8760041.0940.97
BHR2,8382,83081004.981005.074.99
CSTR2,8372,837010015.4810015.6715.64
CMTL2,8342,834010022.1210022.2622.18
NNBR2,8332,5213121006.041006.136.11
TPC2,8322,832010116.0810016.1916.08
CSGP2,8232,82302853.701856.26856.16
SPNS2,8222,82207631.2010031.2531.23
IMMP2,8202,6781421003.441763.503.50
TPOR2,8192,7992020027.9120028.1028.17
VRTS2,8192,8172200208.3285228.20225.55
JHML2,8172,80982,50047.9110048.0248.10
XNCR2,8132,60520810048.3110048.7348.64
PROF2,8092,7941510024.5110024.9324.73
SPH2,8092,60920010015.4310015.5315.48
XSLV2,8092,809040042.6140042.8142.72
DARE2,8052,80051001.441001.481.46
LTRPA2,8052,6881171004.141004.174.17
ENFAU2,8002,80001009.6710011.1910.45
LNFA2,8006002,20010010.3710010.5310.41
NGAB=2,8002,10070010010.9210012.5811.70
SCHM2,7952,795010071.081,50071.3371.09
INFU2,7921,99280010016.7610017.1316.95
CSWC2,7912,791010018.1910018.3118.31
ONTO2,7902,790010055.5210055.9655.63
CFII2,7852,65013510012.5210012.6212.50
QNST2,7852,785010019.6120019.6419.66
AFIN2,7812,771101007.741007.777.77
CAPL2,7782,47830010017.1519617.1917.19
KRMD2,7732,186587145.221005.305.24
MDXG2,7722,77201008.771008.828.80
UBA2,7692,769010015.4510015.5715.45
RBC2,7682,591177100135.12100135.49135.27
FIX2,7672,51525210055.0710055.1355.13
ENIA2,7642,662102207.981008.017.99
FELE2,7642,7461810071.4210071.7371.66
BSL2,7632,763010014.5910014.6314.63
OPI2,7612,761020025.9710026.0426.02
QVCC2,7602,760020023.5220026.9225.20
KSA2,7592,759010031.9410031.9831.94
HGLB2,7582,688701006.691006.736.72
GAU2,7561,7261,0302001.111001.141.12
HRTG2,7522,752010010.3010010.3810.36
FICO2,7482,7480100481.36100484.75482.39
CRVS2,7462,74601004.031004.124.04
E2,7462,5112352,00021.182,00021.3221.22
FTF2,7468461,9001009.151009.239.21
SLAB2,7452,7450100136.05100136.53136.28
VIXM2,7452,6905510038.0410038.1437.79
ATCO2,7412,03870310011.0315811.1211.10
CATO2,7392,739010011.2010011.3811.30
PRSRU2,7372,7023510010.2450011.0311.02
RPLA2,7361,3061,4302009.5610010.3110.25
SEED2,7332,21851510017.8410017.9517.91
BOH2,7322,7320283.4710083.5683.57
FDN2,7302,41431618212.94100213.02212.94
WRN2,7302,5292012001.171001.221.20
SBT2,7282,72801005.201005.315.26
SGTX2,7282,318410335.5889235.8235.80
CNYA2,7272,6685910043.9910044.6044.56
ASGN2,7212,721010085.7910086.1986.00
SMG2,7202,66852101221.19100221.77221.22
JHMM2,7162,71602,00046.5010046.6346.73
CSQ2,7155002,21510015.6210015.7115.61
FOXF2,7142,7140100123.81100124.57124.84
URGN2,7012,701010019.8510020.2020.04
DFAU2,7002,10060010025.6010027.7726.73
PCEF2,7002,700040022.2950022.4722.45
REV2,7002,696410010.4710010.5010.49
VCLT2,6991,910789200108.34100108.59108.59
YRD2,6912,69101003.561003.603.60
AIKI2,6862032,4831001.061001.111.09
LIVX2,6862,68421003.671003.773.72
ETV2,6811,2641,41710015.2610015.3715.32
HTLF2,6812,679210044.9810045.1744.97
SNPR2,6802,46421610012.0210012.1312.09
PTR2,6772,677010033.1410033.3233.18
SAR2,6772,677010022.1810022.2122.21
VIST2,6772,5551221002.741002.812.74
SCHA2,6762,47620030095.0610095.5295.51
BDGE2,6742,57410010026.8210026.9926.95
BRQS2,6642,2913731001.201001.241.23
CETX2,6622,4432191001.561001.601.59
TWND2,6621,96270010010.2660010.3610.37
VOXX2,6592,654510021.5010021.7921.52
PLM2,6552,4621931003.511003.573.58
ONEW2,6542,654010033.3110033.8833.54
USCR2,6472,646110051.7210051.9351.74
WSFS2,6462,644210046.5410046.6746.74
CLVR2,6452,2274181009.9210010.1810.23
CWEN.A2,6442,644010031.6810031.9131.67
XPOA+2,6421,0671,5751002.141002.572.30
UGL2,6352,5558040062.522,00062.6662.50
HAE2,6342,531103100126.24100126.38126.37
VNTR2,6342,63401004.161004.254.16
OXLC2,6322,2064261005.751005.795.77
ARQT2,6292,629010028.2510029.4328.87
UMH2,6252,625010015.3610015.4715.42
KIE2,6242,52410040034.3110034.3434.35
KOF2,6202,620010046.8310047.3347.22
BATRK2,6192,619010025.4410025.6425.55
KGRN2,6152,41420120045.1220049.0546.90
MBUU2,6112,611010070.893771.4871.22
SNR2,6111,5801,0311005.622225.655.67
SSKN2,6102,61001001.671001.721.68
NNA2,6082,60801003.761003.873.83
SEAH2,6072,00760010010.4310010.5310.47
ACA2,6062,604210062.9510063.1562.99
AZRE2,6052,605010045.9210046.8946.47
ALAC2,6042,41119310014.0910014.5714.28
WMC2,6042,60401002.961003.043.00
SCHR2,6032,603019,14757.8611,98757.8857.88
CR2,6022,602010080.64180.8880.83
BSN+2,6002,60001001.331001.761.51
SASR2,5972,5970335.6110035.6735.60
CRL2,5942,50391200260.84100273.45272.70
LEU2,5941,5871,00710024.4710025.1424.87
RNET2,5912,58921007.001007.087.05
FLUX2,5782,5285010017.2910017.5617.38
NDSN2,5762,5733100194.34100195.26194.67
EGLE2,5742,574010022.8810023.4223.16
BCSF2,5652,563210012.6421712.7212.70
ESTA2,5632,563010050.5510051.8151.30
EEMV2,5612,4491128862.6710062.7062.67
MANH2,5582,48771100114.40100114.84114.59
NGVC2,5562,556010014.5210014.5814.54
TLH2,5542,5477500153.44500155.54154.51
AEF2,5522,55201008.501008.588.52
DNOW2,5522,4451071008.881008.928.92
HYD2,5511,2511,3002,00062.0320062.2762.19
SPHB2,5512,55101,00060.772,91060.9461.02
IMTE2,5501,6528981004.071004.104.09
RGR2,5482,28026810071.8710072.2472.07
GS-D2,5472,547020024.6520026.5024.65
VOE2,5442,5413100123.39100123.43123.44
AVIR2,5432,2433001053.5510054.7153.60
DRQ2,5432,3801632932.6910033.1032.96
TINV2,5407001,8409910.5110011.3010.50
YYY2,5402,539130016.1340016.2216.21
NEOG2,5391,78375610083.6710084.0183.79
OGS2,5362,35318310071.7310071.9571.93
SHYD2,5362,13640020024.9010025.1525.12
FNDC2,5332,533010035.5740035.7235.62
IGF2,5322,3991331,00044.3040044.4944.34
AWH2,5302,3302001006.221006.296.22
MGV2,5262,526010089.151,00089.3689.40
EC2,5232,52307413.8710013.9013.90
AMK2,5212,521010024.1810024.4524.25
JPS2,5202,1204001009.131009.169.17
SCVX2,5201022,4181009.9310011.5110.70
RFI2,5161,5161,00010013.1510013.2413.16
ACEL2,5152,515010010.4010010.5310.46
BRPAW2,5152,2153001004.651005.885.19
STIM2,5152,40511010013.8010014.1313.93
EGY2,5141,8127021002.331002.392.37
ERUS2,5142,514010039.7850039.9539.80
EXPO2,5122,512010094.106694.4894.48
SNES2,5111302,3811002.001002.092.05
FIBK2,5102,4308010042.5310042.6742.61
AOD2,5081,6678411009.091009.139.10
ONDS2,5062,504210012.4810012.8212.91
B2,5051,88861714852.9910053.3553.12
CSLT2,5031,9325711001.611001.661.63
GLO2,5003002,20010012.0310012.0812.08
LACQW2,5002,50001000.791001.080.96
PAICW2,50002,5001001.131001.571.31
AGC2,4942,494010014.5410015.0114.86
ABCM2,4932012,29210022.8710023.2923.35
NFBK2,4932,493010013.18313.2413.24
HYMB2,4872,487020059.1410059.4659.44
ICF2,4872,487090053.381,10053.4253.46
MLND2,4842,48131001.731001.791.77
LQDA2,4822,3561261002.9172.962.93
BUR2,4802,2802001008.621008.758.75
XBIO2,4801,8855951002.671002.802.78
VGR2,4782,476210012.1410012.1912.18
WPP2,4782,477110055.3810055.5755.38
RCEL2,4652,458710022.5410022.9322.68
MIST2,4632,46301007.011007.067.06
EDEN2,4602,460010096.757196.9996.78
HYMC2,4592,45901087.231007.267.26
KERNW2,4562,2002561001.521002.001.72
KRO2,4542,34810610014.9410015.0415.01
GIM2,4511,1511,3001005.552005.565.55
BLCM2,4502,44911003.601003.753.68
FTXR2,4482,448010029.7410029.7629.80
ALLK2,4452,38065100128.55100129.63129.02
JOB2,4411442,2971001.251001.311.28
QQQM2,4412,38655100128.261,000128.36128.25
AAON2,4402,440010070.2710170.4670.44
GFF2,4402,440010023.4010023.5123.40
TLND2,4372,436110039.727640.0540.01
IWV2,4322,4320400226.54400226.67226.61
ITACW2,43102,4316001.162001.431.30
POWL2,4301,95447620030.3820035.5332.71
CW2,4292,429012116.51100116.70116.75
PZA2,4251,0001,42520026.9620027.1527.12
EME2,4212,421010098.3410098.6998.42
MCFT2,4192,417210027.0310027.1027.07
PSB2,4192,41811136.91100137.11136.85
IUSG2,4131,8835301,00087.7910087.9987.93
PFS2,4102,41009619.1910019.2219.21
FMHI2,4092,409020053.8320054.2953.91
XTNT2,4091,1001,3093001.271001.291.28
NVMI2,4082,17023810077.9110078.4677.81
VVNT2,4072,407010023.0610023.2323.17
STMP2,4052,37530100209.06100210.47209.86
PRFX2,40402,4041004.131004.414.26
SMMV2,4032,403010035.1850035.3935.24
PAYAW2,4022,40202003.961004.243.95
SWM2,4012,3287310041.9610042.1041.97
ARCE2,3942,394010037.4010037.9037.56
BOKF2,3922,3761610279.2710079.4779.28
BHTG2,3912,347441001.431001.471.44
EDC2,3912,3874100107.89600108.77107.94
DVD2,3892,38811002.371002.442.44
HIL2,3892,38901002.341002.372.34
BSMX2,3872,320671005.321005.395.35
FURY2,3872,38701001.311001.331.32
MTNB2,3872,2861011001.611001.651.63
SHG2,3852,27610910030.3210030.3530.32
NPO2,3841,1791,20510081.6710082.4282.04
TCRR2,3842,28410010032.5410033.0232.69
HBNC2,3832,383010016.8210016.9416.88
GBDC2,3812,18619511014.4610014.4714.50
NBSE2,3811,8095721007.131007.227.16
CPER2,3802,3755122.2160022.3622.26
IRBO2,3802,380020040.8020044.2242.31
CLA2,3772,13324410013.4610013.5913.49
SRAX2,3742,0733011003.151003.263.18
MAN2,3732,370320092.6210092.8992.76
EDD2,3701,1931,1771006.171006.236.23
SCU2,3672,367010017.8810017.9217.92
NOBL2,3642,359560080.9560081.0181.17
CMLS2,3632,36301009.911009.989.93
TMF2,3622,0413215031.2220032.7031.31
FARM2,3612,35381005.561005.715.61
PAR2,3602,360010068.292968.7068.64
GPM2,3582,1282301006.631006.676.67
CURIW2,3541,2201,1341005.761006.726.25
BRZU2,3532,33320100114.44200116.99114.70
YRCW2,3531,7486051005.221005.285.22
IDT2,3522,352010013.7910013.9613.80
HEWG2,3502,350020029.613,00029.6429.63
ACBI2,3482,348010017.4010017.6517.60
PNC-P2,3442,344020025.8510028.3226.52
DSPG2,3422,342060015.8120015.9015.93
TNK2,3412,341010011.8310011.9111.87
AUTO2,3402,2401001002.551002.672.60
JO2,3392,339010037.3920037.4537.49
IMAB2,3372,329810049.1410050.4349.07
TAST2,3362,33601006.891006.936.89
FPH2,3352,33501006.321006.416.32
LOACW2,33502,3351001.301001.771.61
RAPT2,3352,10523010020.6610020.9220.81
CSWI2,3322,3320100115.77200134.35124.73
LGIH2,3252,3250100100.44100100.96100.71
FXH2,3232,123200400111.30300111.42111.36
PRG2,3212,313810058.9210059.1258.98
ARLP2,3132,303101005.511005.605.55
VONE2,3122,3120500176.43100176.79176.71
BY2,3112,311010016.1710016.4216.27
GCP2,3112,310110024.9210025.1525.05
TDW2,3092,309010011.5310011.6711.53
MMX2,3062,30601005.411005.435.42
HONE2,3022,302010011.1610011.2211.22
CLPS2,3012,273281003.311003.433.38
LUXAU2,3002,300020010.8310012.7711.56
CCCC2,2997871,5125237.8310038.4937.92
SLRX2,2982,0991991001.171001.221.19
OLMA2,2972,01827910040.9110043.1442.00
ADIL2,2952,1241711001.911001.931.94
SBE+2,2957641,53110016.4110019.0317.60
RDVY2,2932,29211,45040.924,70041.0341.08
NAVB2,2882,28801002.161002.202.19
GREK2,2822,282030023.8910024.9224.91
IDRV2,2801,97430610145.4060045.4645.46
VBK2,2772,2761100281.14300281.51281.67
XAIR2,2732,27302006.131006.316.26
BIMI2,2722,26751001.801001.841.84
CACI2,2702,2619100245.00100246.13245.61
IPOF+2,2701,9703001004.101004.404.40
MORF2,2702,270010029.8010030.3030.20
PDAC=2,2702,270010011.8510013.7012.76
CHT2,2682,268010039.6610039.7039.68
ENTA2,2652,265010046.4810047.0646.64
SMSI2,2652,0612041006.541006.636.60
TRVG2,2652,1351301002.151002.192.17
QUAD2,2632,233301004.471004.614.57
EFR2,2561,65660010013.3310013.3513.35
RYI2,2512,11114010014.1110014.3214.26
TBK2,2482,14810010058.5910058.8758.82
IYW2,2472,247070084.3710084.4284.48
CORN2,2452,245010016.8830016.9016.89
ADMS2,2442,0442001004.461004.534.53
ALACR2,2422,200421000.731000.990.87
UFI2,2412,14110010019.4310019.7619.53
KRNY2,2402,239110011.1910011.2511.25
SMMT2,2372,23701005.271005.315.30
SCHZ2,2352,235010055.5820055.6155.61
AEY2,2322,23201002.661002.742.74
OEF2,2312,1815054171.55800171.60171.76
LTC2,2292,1795010041.0710041.1841.15
VIGI2,2272,218940082.211,40082.5582.42
GSS2,2261,8264001003.531003.553.55
MCBC2,2242,22401008.961009.008.99
MLSS2,2231,7155081002.691002.772.71
HHR2,2202,2031710028.5210029.1528.75
NOA2,2192,219010010.1710010.3410.37
SIGA2,2142,21405007.261007.337.28
AXLA2,2122,21201005.651005.715.69
PCTI2,2101,8223881006.461006.566.50
BASI2,2052,202310015.5110015.8515.50
JOBS2,2042,1891510067.8910068.0167.88
LE2,2022,202010027.9010028.3628.04
ARD2,2012,201010017.7310018.0517.79
HMLP2,2012,1485310016.1310016.2416.13
ACEVW2,2001,4008002002.382002.812.62
EMPW=2,2002,200010010.5610010.8810.65
GIX+2,2002,1001001001.411001.911.63
KBSF2,1991,3508491003.201003.283.26
AGLE2,1962,19601007.971008.078.06
PKX2,1932,01318010061.4310061.7761.82
LDP2,1902,190080025.3510025.4725.35
AGYS2,1892,1622710042.4610042.5342.50
MITT2,1882,124644002.932002.962.94
VCNX2,1882,186212.361002.392.37
AGRX2,1872,18702002.792002.822.83
ATHE2,1872,139481001.601001.661.62
HZAC2,1851,0011,18410010.4410010.5610.50
AIRC2,1841,86232210038.2810038.4538.39
CMBM2,1841,961223128.5010028.9328.58
NGAC2,1841002,08410010.2710010.3610.30
MDCA2,1792,17902892.541002.562.54
GTS2,1772,177012823.6810023.9823.77
PNTG2,1772,0869110057.5210059.1558.16
MTX2,1762,1512510066.1712866.3166.15
OBLG2,1762,17601003.951004.354.25
FNGU2,1752,073102100270.84100276.22273.65
GOAC2,1751,97520010010.2710010.3710.29
IFRA2,1742,1641010031.3510032.5631.46
BBIG2,1731,2689051001.381001.461.40
HAFC2,1732,1393410012.7810012.8912.80
ISEE2,1732,093801005.671005.765.75
EMO2,1711,47170010016.5910016.6616.70
WNC2,1702,170010016.9810017.1117.05
AXSM2,1682,1680176.7710077.3076.93
LZB2,1662,166010043.7910043.9443.92
WKEY2,1662,16511006.741006.926.91
SUSA2,1622,162010083.311,00083.5583.37
AWX2,1601,4197411002.781002.972.94
LAND2,1602,160010015.4110015.4915.44
STRA2,1602,05310710092.8010093.0092.97
BLD2,1582,1580100199.61100200.21200.53
MACK2,1518301,3211007.681007.957.81
ENIC2,1502,14374004.141004.184.15
LOMA2,1482,14801005.261005.325.26
CLRB2,1472,0291182002.022002.072.02
FXD2,1462,14601,00053.281,00053.6053.57
MNRO2,1462,0846210059.7810060.0459.78
NML2,1462,119271003.88743.913.90
ETH2,1412,141010022.8110022.8322.82
IEI2,1402,09941420132.443,000132.46132.45
CLPR2,1392,13901007.421007.547.52
JFU2,1391,7294102001.312001.361.35
IO2,1382,13801003.201003.283.22
KARS2,1368271,30920043.4720044.3743.94
PSTL2,1362,136010014.988016.2016.09
DXF2,1351,6125231001.341001.441.39
TPB2,1342,1112310043.7310044.4144.12
LMB2,1332,1330914.0710014.3514.07
PTLC2,1332,133050032.8310032.8832.88
HERO2,1311,955176132.4510032.5232.49
PLYM2,1302,130010014.8210014.9114.88
IMV2,1292,12091003.431003.553.48
IPAC2,1272,127010065.7210065.8365.74
CWBR2,1262,0261001001.371021.421.40
TFI2,1261,72640020052.1920052.3952.32
BIO2,1252,1196100577.039604.10603.24
ICLR2,1252,1250100209.41100211.37210.30
LMAT2,1232,123010039.8810042.7442.72
NXJ2,1222,122010014.1710014.3714.26
BNFT2,1202,02010010013.768613.9313.90
PASG2,1202,120010027.7210028.3928.08
ARCB2,1172,0902710047.1410047.4247.41
SLX2,1172,117010047.7460047.7848.12
HALL2,1152,11501003.601023.643.60
LNDC2,1151,71540010010.8410010.9810.91
BLV2,1142,1140200106.42100106.72106.71
NEV2,1122,01210010015.9110016.1115.98
MGEE2,1102,110010067.2210067.4967.22
ADUS2,1092,1090100119.54100120.68119.97
OCFC2,1092,109010019.9910020.1020.11
AZRX2,1041,6784261000.841000.880.86
HEDJ2,1042,104010067.7710067.8167.78
BVXV2,1001,2638371003.631003.753.69
FNDF2,1002,10001,30030.491,30030.5230.36
GAB2,1008001,3001976.312006.346.31
ODT2,1002,0802010019.8810020.2320.10
TWNKW2,1002,10004001.217001.261.23
YAC2,1002,100010010.2710010.3510.38
HUGE2,0991,8792201002.041002.122.08
KBWY2,0992,099016021.2410021.2721.25
AIM2,0982,09621002.001002.032.02
VBLT2,0971,9361611002.471002.492.50
AP2,0932,09301006.74696.866.86
ITA2,0932,084910094.4720094.5294.44
BBAX2,0922,0603290027.8960028.0327.93
UVSP2,0862,086010023.5110023.6823.75
RBBN2,0742,07401006.721006.776.78
GLMD2,0721,8652071003.491003.593.54
FPF2,0681,26880010022.9010022.9822.98
ALPN2,0642,062213113.1510013.4713.16
DLY2,0642,064010018.8710018.9518.93
HQL2,0621,74931310020.2716120.3220.32
EGRX2,0591,95910010050.514450.9550.93
HFRO2,0531,65340010010.2210010.3110.26
FRME2,0522,0074510040.7410040.8740.84
IPV+2,0501,9501001004.281005.004.60
ETW2,0462,04601009.691009.719.72
AMOT2,0432,0430549.5920053.8350.48
WST2,0401,97466100298.98100299.85299.43
CEMI2,0381,7313071005.681005.765.77
JRS2,0382,03801008.301008.378.35
EFG2,0361,1978391,200101.001,200101.77101.45
FEN2,0361,81222410012.2110012.2712.27
SNSR2,0361,96175533.1890033.3933.21
OFG2,0352,035010020.0310020.1620.11
PULM2,0352,03501001.231001.291.26
CWCO2,0322,032010012.9410013.0913.04
FMAT2,0322,032010041.721,00041.8541.72
IIIV2,0302,030010029.3210029.8929.68
IZRL2,0301,82720320031.3120033.7232.50
VSS2,0301,880150100123.151,000123.28123.34
KLXE2,0272,02701009.381009.609.46
HFWA2,0251,86216310025.7610025.8925.90
MTSL2,0212,007141002.291002.382.33
RVI2,0202,020010015.701915.7315.70
FIF2,0191,91910010011.3410011.4011.38
SLP2,0111,9981310070.9910071.5170.94
CLAR2,0052,005010015.6110015.7315.71
CWI2,0042,004050028.5780028.6528.71
QH2,0031,8521511007.501007.697.52
TRC2,0021,83916310015.5310015.6015.54
IYC2,0012,001010070.5350070.5770.67
ACND2,0001,300700210.4210010.5610.39
CHI2,0007001,30020013.7410013.7913.79
IQI2,0001,80020010012.8210012.9712.89
MRACU2,0006001,40010010.8710011.0810.97
PTA2,00002,00010025.0510025.4025.30
TLYS1,9961,996010010.4110010.4410.43
UFCS1,9951,46652910030.9910031.3831.23
ALVR1,9941,89410010043.9010046.0845.01
IJJ1,9941,994070090.7710090.8290.92
HESM1,9901,990021122.2110022.3222.21
EVT1,9891,989010023.9410024.0324.03
NTB1,9891,74324610034.0010034.1734.19
OPP1,9881,988020013.3210014.4014.35
IPOE=1,9851,57541010021.7810022.2421.92
LMNR1,9851,985010015.2810015.4915.50
TOMZ1,9859061,0791004.251034.364.34
CHCT1,9841,984010047.885648.0347.94
DRTT1,9841,98405002.351002.382.37
KEP1,9841,83215220011.4120011.5311.46
KNOP1,9781,978010017.5610017.6117.59
CTRN1,9761,976010061.1210061.6861.52
AWR1,9751,975010080.9410081.1981.01
DAO1,9751,975010027.1710027.3827.26
BOE1,9731,973010010.9210310.9710.96
KVHI1,97299897410012.2610012.4412.27
LPTX1,9711,924471002.171002.222.21
ANDE1,9691,969010024.5410024.6824.62
BMTC1,9661,81814810033.564033.8233.77
NSCO1,9641,96401007.491007.527.52
VRP1,9641,964020024.9910026.0326.02
ONCY1,9611,95831002.721002.822.79
BTWNU1,9591,59036910016.8310017.1017.03
INBX1,9571,8599810032.7710033.8333.41
MEDP1,9561,772184100140.92100141.80141.15
VIE1,9561,956010035.9010036.7336.39
HNDL1,9531,953020024.2810025.3125.31
FSK1,9471,946110017.2510017.3617.33
CCNC1,9468461,1001002.051002.112.15
IHI1,9461,745201100333.80100335.06334.83
CFRX1,9451,94501005.111005.225.12
ACIU1,9421,94111005.851005.935.94
MFL1,9421,942010014.1410014.4114.26
JAKK1,9401,8381021005.881005.945.79
NTCO1,9381,938010018.6510018.7018.76
PCGU1,9381,9380100120.44100120.69120.53
RGLS1,9371,92981001.141001.201.18
XFOR1,9341,93401008.581008.768.59
BMA1,9331,933010013.9610014.0514.05
PED1,9338181,1151001.351001.431.39
VMD1,9291,92901008.361008.508.44
CDXC1,9281,92801004.601004.714.64
DFFN1,9279979301001.081001.151.11
TUR1,9271,927020026.4030027.3927.36
LBRDA1,9261,9260200150.27100150.64150.24
DCUE1,9231,923010096.7810097.1696.53
CATB1,9201,7681521002.571002.642.60
THRM1,9171,917010067.9210068.0368.00
RPTX1,9161,916010041.1610042.2941.69
IDCC1,9141,8427210065.6110065.8065.67
MONCU1,9131,900131009.6710011.1010.37
ONCS1,9131,891221006.191006.266.21
LNN1,9091,203706100137.36100139.17139.08
RE1,9091,9036100231.25100232.54231.82
SCHV1,9091,4354742,00060.9410061.0961.17
BCH1,9051,905010021.5510021.6221.59
HTGC1,9031,8406310014.9110014.9414.92
RCHG1,9034001,50310010.3010010.3710.32
APTV-A1,9021,683219100164.8997165.23165.35
CIVB1,9021,902020017.6510018.9418.90
MANT1,9021,8948196.9810097.3996.95
BSJN1,9001,900010025.3430025.4025.34
DCF1,9001,90001008.681008.748.68
DNMR+1,9004001,50010010.1410012.0411.10
EVM1,9001,900010011.4810011.5711.57
FDMO1,9001,900050044.9150045.3145.12
MVF1,9001,90001008.991009.119.08
NCMI1,9001,888121003.681003.723.72
NPAWW1,9001,8001001004.271004.934.40
PDSB1,9001,90001002.681002.722.69
SCHQ1,9001,90003,30052.833,30052.8752.82
SPNV+1,9001,8001001002.201002.422.20
WRB-E1,8981,898020025.2920029.1627.00
AVD1,8941,894010017.5810017.7817.66
MATW1,8931,8474610031.0910031.1731.12
UWM1,8931,693200100103.10200103.48103.96
AMED1,8921,8722010293.20100294.55293.51
RFL1,8921,888420023.1610027.4225.22
FFG1,8911,7949710056.6610060.6856.66
GLAD1,8871,88701009.231009.309.21
RH1,8861,8779100476.21100504.14505.93
FINX1,8851,85629145.5050045.7745.70
ARPO1,8835001,3832001.171001.221.20
HUSN1,8821,88111003.431003.473.47
KOMP1,8821,8701210064.1230064.2064.13
PLXS1,8811,881010084.4910085.1284.79
IYG1,8801,8800100155.10100155.16155.13
VRTU1,8791,49938026951.131051.1551.14
GLOB1,8771,8734100207.55110208.48208.19
KIN1,8701,87001004.851005.024.85
WNEB1,8701,87001006.691006.726.72
CLMT1,8661,6502161003.151003.233.21
IRS1,8631,86301004.491004.534.53
CII1,8601,56030010017.5210017.6317.63
SPCB1,8531,7071462001.281001.321.31
PMX1,8491,30254710011.9110011.9711.96
IKNX1,8481,14370510010.2420011.9511.20
AIRG1,8471,7549310019.3810019.8019.56
TYME1,8451,6981471002.001002.082.06
MIN1,8431,4503931003.792003.813.80
PRI1,8431,78063100137.53100138.08137.90
VBTX1,8401,840010028.7210028.8528.82
VV1,8401,8400200176.78100176.86176.77
ITOS1,8331,833010034.6310035.0134.91
EYEN1,8321,7321001006.531006.666.59
IBP1,8321,8320100111.20100111.59111.69
ETJ1,8291,829010010.4210010.4610.47
AOUT1,8271,823410019.5510020.0019.85
DHX1,8261,82601002.342002.392.38
KREF1,8251,825010017.9110017.9517.95
VIACA1,8221,8121010045.5310046.1346.00
FRG1,8201,820010031.5210031.8331.59
ACES1,8191,60521490091.5110091.8591.81
INDL1,8191,7883180045.2310045.4145.44
EWN1,8181,813530042.7210042.8342.84
ENTX1,8171,7071101001.241001.331.28
INFI1,8161,752641003.091003.193.17
AVXL1,8141,81401005.771005.865.83
PDAC+1,8091,5093005002.601002.852.62
PSK1,8061,806010043.581,00043.6443.64
AJAX1,8011,21059110011.9410012.0411.97
ACND+1,8001,1007001001.701002.001.72
AIQ1,8001,7772310027.4390027.5127.48
DCRBW1,8001,1007001002.321002.952.46
RPLA+1,80001,80000.0000.001.73
SCHJ1,8001,00080010051.1820053.3951.34
SWETU1,8001,80001009.6320010.5010.34
LMPX1,7991,799010025.7810026.3526.06
SNDE1,7981,79531001.911001.951.90
NBHC1,7971,797010035.5810035.8435.72
SFBS1,7931,791210041.93542.2842.37
VDC1,791973818100170.13100170.18170.33
ADES1,7881,78711005.481005.575.51
ERES1,7887001,08810010.3110010.4210.40
EEMA1,7871,787010092.2310092.4192.34
F-C1,78001,78020024.0520027.5125.80
AMCIW1,7781,700781003.621004.223.89
TSC1,7781,7780519.8210019.8919.96
LINX1,7751,2755001007.091007.147.10
HIE1,7731,6731001008.332098.388.38
OPY1,7731,773010030.1610032.6632.60
ICAD1,7701,77001012.8010013.1112.96
IPO1,7701,70961268.1010068.2068.33
PGC1,7681,768010026.3610026.7626.49
TCMD1,7681,768010050.4110051.0750.76
PKE1,7641,764010014.2310014.3614.29
SLNO1,7611,76101002.061002.102.10
PFBC1,7601,760010051.2310052.1351.57
RDIV1,7601,66010060035.641,45035.7035.84
FDS1,7571,75703318.39100320.06319.22
SMP1,7551,755010041.74541.8741.83
EVV1,75295280010012.3610012.4512.44
PSMT1,7521,75208696.2710096.7396.27
ASUR1,7491,74901007.381007.487.45
CSGS1,7491,749010043.0910043.2343.14
WLDN1,7491,6955410048.2410049.8548.86
NOAH1,7481,748020048.9910049.2548.97
ATEX1,7441,6459910037.9910038.3537.95
AGTC1,7431,6431001004.521034.554.52
IBDP1,7401,6401001,00026.406,00026.5926.57
REFR1,7391,6391001003.8653.983.95
FTHY1,7371,737010019.5110019.7219.63
TG1,7371,737010016.2510016.5216.40
EVC1,7351,73501003.151003.233.19
OMP1,7261,726010014.8110014.8814.81
DGNS1,7251,62510010012.8410013.1612.93
ITEQ1,7251,725010068.2020073.9971.38
GNOM1,7221,715740026.1640026.3826.65
TRX1,7207001,0205000.601000.650.63
FILL1,7191,7001910014.3720014.5014.42
CNXN1,7181,7180551.4510051.7051.49
PSCE1,7181,71805005.345005.405.43
ENV1,7171,60810910084.8110085.2885.08
AEMD1,7161,71061002.551002.622.60
GLQ1,7151,44527010014.9210314.9414.94
FTSL1,7141,714040047.8040048.3448.20
HMST1,7141,714010036.2310036.6436.47
MRUS1,7141,31340110022.7210023.4423.15
MYI1,7111001,61110014.0420014.1314.13
IDLV1,7101,31040010030.3290030.4630.35
AMWD1,7091,6327710096.62397.2596.95
NMM1,7091,709010013.8510013.9013.80
LDUR1,7081,7080100102.15200106.26102.15
LANC1,7071,707010174.01100174.85174.16
QS+1,7071,60710010034.2710039.0636.29
AONE1,7061,20050610010.7610010.8710.80
HUBB1,7041,7040100162.46100162.91162.56
RNP1,7041,16753710021.7010021.7821.80
GTEC1,7031,5131901007.511007.597.55
IBDQ1,7031,703060027.175,50027.2827.26
TCCO1,7031,5991041005.381005.565.61
AUVI1,7021,3283741004.881004.934.88
IBCP1,7011,6069510020.2120021.7620.29
ENZL1,7001,700020063.8820069.2966.42
PIAI1,7009008002009.6820011.0810.42
PMO1,7001,60010010013.4710013.5413.54
SCHI1,70090080010053.1320055.4653.33
TDTF1,7001,700017,60027.7827,50027.8027.79
VNLA1,7001,700010050.4420052.4850.45
ELOX1,6981,69801004.011004.154.14
TIGO1,6971,697010038.2010038.6338.41
DIV1,6961,696050017.6450017.7417.70
IYJ1,6951,6851080097.6210097.6897.77
HVT1,6941,6940133.1810033.4133.33
FFC1,6901001,59010022.1310022.2822.11
FIVG1,6891,58310620034.7120034.9134.77
THW1,6891,689010016.5710016.6516.63
GPP1,6881,68801009.691009.889.82
SCHL1,6881,6781010026.0010026.3426.14
MGK1,6821,6748800199.53800200.21200.19
LIQT1,6801,610701007.212008.567.76
MCFE1,6771,32934810018.3810018.5318.40
XPOA=1,6761,57610010011.3610011.5511.44
UTI1,6751,67501006.001006.086.12
BKCC1,6731,67301002.691002.762.73
CAS+1,67001,67000.0000.001.50
STIC1,6661,26640010014.9210015.1214.98
DAKT1,6651,66501005.261005.365.34
QUMU1,6651,66501008.401008.558.44
HCKT1,6641,664010014.3010014.4114.34
OCX1,6641,4761881003.371003.453.40
RES1,6631,65761003.791003.853.82
EPM1,6611,66101003.101053.173.15
LTPZ1,6611,53013150086.1450087.3686.72
MUI1,6601,660030014.6810014.7514.71
CIA1,6581,65801176.041006.076.04
GIX1,6581,03662210010.8110010.8910.88
HEES1,6581,658010030.5510030.6830.66
EWM1,6571,657020027.1920029.5928.40
INSE1,6571,65701006.282007.376.86
WPG1,6571,52113610010.0410010.2010.20
DS1,6561,3153411002.361002.402.38
STBA1,6561,6055110028.2610028.3228.31
CHMI1,6541,65401008.821008.888.83
FSR+1,6541001,5544004.921005.485.20
BPT1,6511,601501002.901002.952.96
PKW1,6511,640112077.312,11977.3477.32
XES1,6481,44820070052.7070052.8253.09
HOV1,6471,647010034.04234.7834.76
ACWV1,6441,644040096.9940097.3997.35
OMAB1,6441,64404950.7410051.3550.94
COWZ1,6391,639010035.5910035.6335.58
FRA1,6366191,01710012.6210012.7312.67
BFZ1,6331,633010013.8210013.9013.88
ZNTEU1,6281,6002810011.9350012.0012.00
LFUS1,6231,60221100275.581276.79276.20
SMED1,6231,623010010.9610011.1511.11
TREE1,6211,6165100302.84100304.14304.20
GHL1,6191,51110810012.8210013.1013.05
SSB1,6191,22539410079.7810080.1480.02
ABG1,6171,267350100162.18100163.14163.14
NATR1,6131,24936410015.2310015.5015.38
PACXU1,6101,0006101009.9310011.4010.67
ETON1,6081,60801009.011009.149.03
VAC1,6081,608036136.09100136.45136.11
ULBI1,6071,60701006.72106.856.83
FWRD1,6061,29631010080.0010080.5180.28
WWD1,6051,6050100122.953123.33123.33
MOAT1,6041,598610064.0350064.1364.09
OCN1,6041,604010026.1010026.5126.57
DBDR1,6021,602010010.3610010.5610.45
BOWXW1,60101,6011001.671002.171.90
GRIL1,6011,2213801001.871001.921.88
NNY1,60101,6012009.3020010.8010.00
EMPW1,60070090020010.1610011.0410.28
IPAY1,6001,5673340064.4050064.7464.63
NBA=1,6001,600010010.3910012.2011.30
CTHR1,5971,59701001.331001.361.36
SBSI1,5951,5455010033.2010033.3833.27
WTS1,5951,419176100129.30100129.82129.48
DSM1,5942001,3941007.731007.797.76
FDEU1,5941,594010011.9710012.0512.01
CPSI1,5921,59021128.8910028.9728.95
THG1,5921,5920100119.44100119.69119.61
UYG1,5901,59001,20043.901,20044.1744.03
CPLG1,5891,58901006.651006.726.65
BDC1,5861,586010042.3010042.4342.43
XENE1,5861,48610010016.0110016.3215.96
CABA1,5851,34524010012.8310013.3713.17
CNS1,5841,584010072.9810073.4773.15
STWO1,5821,00058240010.5810010.7110.58
ASTE1,5811,4938810066.6810067.5267.07
IUSV1,5811,5661510063.7214063.7563.87
ISD1,57563893710014.90315.0015.01
MOO1,5751,5334240081.9410082.2082.13
EARS1,5721,4311411002.611002.712.67
RA1,5711,17539610018.5010018.5518.60
EOD1,5701,0705001004.961005.004.98
VPG1,5691,569010034.1210034.1934.17
SNSS1,5681,4031651002.891002.962.92
VICR1,5681,26929910096.7510097.7297.36
JPEM1,56776780050056.5650056.7556.60
SSPKW1,5611,46110000.0000.005.61
JFR1,5607358251009.171009.249.19
NNI1,5601,45610410071.9910072.3671.99
PLSE1,5581,5104810026.1510027.0026.51
AROC1,5571,4361212009.611009.669.62
HGBL1,5551,3522031002.911003.123.02
PRIM1,5521,552010030.7410030.8730.86
AEGN1,5511,551010020.7610021.0421.00
HLIT1,5491,54901007.861007.907.93
OFIX1,5481,548010043.7510044.0243.85
MORN1,547907640100220.9511222.14222.00
SRCE1,5471,547010043.0310043.3243.02
LKFN1,5451,5212410059.6110059.7459.70
ALXO1,5441,5014310081.9710084.3583.08
ANIP1,5381,538010031.8310232.1832.12
ASIX1,5381,538010021.6210021.9421.90
TH1,5381,53801001.561001.621.57
NHF1,5371,537010011.2910011.3711.35
CNBS1,5361,536010023.3810023.6623.89
PCSB1,5351,5350416.4110017.7616.46
VONV1,5311,5310500122.90100123.32123.45
SHEN1,5281,528010043.1310043.3443.31
OPRT1,5251,525010016.1810018.6317.41
SCPH1,5251,5250356.101006.156.10
GSIT1,5221,52201007.421007.577.53
JPM-G1,5221,522030025.562,00025.7325.56
OOMA1,5211,521010014.6410014.8114.68
APTS1,5201,0135071007.821007.887.87
AIO1,5171,517010027.5610027.9027.88
SINA1,5171,21730020038.7710041.9141.78
URTH1,5151,51501,400113.05100113.69113.67
ABTX1,5141,514010036.2310036.7836.45
MGPI1,5141,514010052.5910053.2553.17
SPSM1,5121,512050038.6950038.8438.84
DXYN1,5101,50731003.101003.203.20
UI1,5081,382126100247.6640249.85248.11
ESCA1,5061,506010019.1620022.4320.70
OCSI1,5061,50602007.391007.897.92
REGL1,5061,50601,00064.501,00065.2964.77
CMCT1,5041,504020012.9120014.9713.95
USM1,5041,504010032.3810032.5232.48
NRO1,5011,3111901004.031004.094.06
DEH1,5001,500020010.2310010.3510.26
ECC1,5001,10040010011.0510011.1411.09
FTOCU1,50001,50010011.1910011.2911.24
GNMA1,50001,50020048.8210051.1150.95
JIH+1,5005001,0002002.201002.592.42
TINV+1,5001,50001001.711002.011.71
SCD1,4971,29720010011.7910011.8811.85
CMCO1,4961,4712510039.7710040.9540.72
SCVL1,4951,495024542.5910042.9042.63
CHNR1,4921001,3921001.631001.741.64
KLDO1,4911,39110010013.0410013.3613.09
KRON1,4881,3101782231.369031.7231.58
AGE1,4871,48431001.781001.861.90
BAC-O1,4841,4265840025.2720025.4425.39
VRS1,4841,484010012.5010012.5412.52
NICE1,4811,4810100271.98100272.85272.71
CLII+1,4801,48001002.531003.002.75
DIAX1,4791,479010015.0010015.1115.06
ALTG1,4781,47801009.9610010.2110.17
FMB1,4781,08938920056.6310056.8056.79
AINV1,4751,32315210012.1210012.2212.17
USD1,4721,42151100115.39100115.49115.45
AFT1,4711,4007110014.5413914.6114.61
FOF1,4711,471010012.6010012.6712.62
ARR1,4701,4155510010.9520010.9810.98
GSKY1,4704041,0661004.911004.984.95
CRY1,4681,26820010024.1510024.4324.21
AKTS1,46771075720012.2010014.0413.16
MYRG1,4671,464310062.2010062.9362.93
CMG1,4661,32913781,407.0611,408.721,408.34
FULC1,4621,462010010.8310011.0710.95
HNRG1,4601,2452151001.421001.531.48
NGS1,4591,45902008.4920010.059.30
ZVO1,4591,3571021005.321005.435.37
IACA1,4561,456010011.8810012.1311.99
RPAR1,4541,15230210022.9810024.7523.83
HURN1,4531,34510810056.6310056.9757.22
UVV1,4531,453010051.8810052.1652.18
STRT1,4501,35010010042.1510049.4946.29
USRT1,4461,446040048.1410048.3248.43
DORM1,4451,16528010097.0110097.8797.46
KIDS1,4451,34510010040.4310040.7840.86
NXRT1,4451,445010042.2910042.6642.39
RDI1,4451,44501006.891007.057.04
APEI1,4411,19824310030.8910031.2331.18
VEDL1,4411,2242171009.531009.599.57
ACY1,4379914461008.021008.198.10
EZPW1,4371,0304071004.661004.704.69
SOCL1,4371,437040063.5510063.7463.69
RLI1,4361,43605102.06100102.22102.24
PME1,4321,42661001.781001.861.83
XL+1,4321001,3322007.551008.808.48
SPRQ1,4301,23020000.0000.0011.12
MOGO1,4299594701005.021005.145.08
TRST1,4271,42706007.211007.257.21
MMT1,4231,3231001006.172006.226.21
ORGS1,4231,42301005.201015.235.20
WORX1,4231,377461001.691001.741.72
CSV1,4201,420010033.5110033.7433.64
GCMG1,4201,23019014113.1710013.3713.29
SIEN1,4209115091004.351004.414.37
THQ1,4201,420010020.5310020.7220.60
GDEN1,4161,31610010019.3810019.7019.53
PLMR1,4161,3764010097.2910098.5698.81
BGI1,4142101,2041001.111001.181.15
LXFR1,4141,414010017.3410017.5317.43
PFC1,4131,413010025.7110025.9525.76
CEO1,4104001,01010094.84100109.71102.30
VRNA1,4081,40801007.511007.717.51
FLL1,4071,40701003.991004.144.08
OAS1,4041,404010044.2610044.9844.64
YMTX1,4021,402010021.1920021.6721.68
KROS1,4011,00439710070.97171.9071.69
ALACW1,4001,40001001.361001.771.64
ALTUU1,4001,400010010.3910010.4910.45
DMYD+1,4003001,1001004.182004.974.38
FEP1,4001,20020040038.7720040.5239.03
IBD1,40001,40020025.4420027.6126.53
LFT1,40001,4001003.301003.393.32
MAV1,40001,40010011.6410011.7511.70
OMFL1,4001,400050041.7460041.8841.85
OUNZ1,4001,400010,80017.8020,99017.8217.92
ARGO1,3991,399010045.2510045.7845.44
ITRG1,3991,39901003.431003.493.48
C-J1,3981001,29820026.2620030.4728.40
EAR1,3971,08331410053.7210055.1454.18
KOR1,3971,2961011002.261002.292.29
FRBK1,3951,369261002.921002.972.93
CFACU1,3941,394010012.6610014.7213.56
APLT1,3931,393010021.8310022.2122.60
SCSC1,3911,3910326.4410026.5426.54
DGRW1,3891,2101792,50054.0210054.1854.22
FMNB1,3891,389010013.9810014.0114.02
MITO1,3871,2371501001.481001.561.51
OSBC1,3871,387010010.8110010.8510.85
WBK1,3871,387010016.2710016.4016.34
CEIX1,3861,38601009.471009.609.50
JRVR1,3851,3523310048.9310049.2149.04
OESX1,3801,380010010.4210010.5310.42
KAMN1,3791,17920010056.7310057.1056.87
HAYN1,3781,375310024.0810024.8924.42
FARO1,3761,27610010073.3510073.7673.67
BGR1,3751,0753001007.811007.857.84
MOSY1,3751,37501002.801002.922.93
PMF1,3721,372010013.8010013.9813.85
ASAQ1,3711,302693010.1910010.2410.24
RILY1,3711,371010049.2510049.7749.57
JPM-C1,3681,368070027.9020029.8628.00
CARE1,3671,366110011.8410011.9711.96
SII1,3661,3165010028.7910029.1428.85
SPOK1,3641,364010012.1210012.2912.12
LAIX1,3601,2601001001.511001.541.52
PLRX1,3601,26010020026.1310026.7226.60
SNEX1,3601,16919110059.0210059.7859.01
MOXC1,3584089501001.521001.581.56
EARN1,3571,357010012.1010012.1312.15
KBA1,3571,357010047.921,00048.2347.97
BHE1,3531,353010027.3310027.5727.43
FEX1,3531,353020076.1210076.1776.23
ESGV1,3521,35201,00070.6010070.7870.90
GTIM1,3521,0153371002.801002.922.91
BIOC1,3501,1611891005.271005.365.31
GGT1,3453001,0451008.101008.168.18
IFGL1,3441,344010026.8810026.9126.97
ACH1,3421,34201008.611008.658.65
LXU1,3421,34201003.651003.813.72
ANTE1,3361,324121002.421002.502.47
DYAI1,3361,1391971005.191005.305.22
AZZ1,3351,335010046.9810047.2747.19
AFI1,3331,33301004.001004.164.09
BCPC1,3331,233100100121.77100122.71122.09
OXSQ1,3331,290431003.431003.513.48
NNVC1,3321,311211003.241003.333.33
CCLP1,3301,309211001.171001.251.22
MCAC1,33075657410011.3810011.5611.50
PRLD1,3301,21012010073.9610075.4974.58
BSTZ1,3281,328010035.8410035.9436.02
AKUS1,3271,22010710017.4210018.1317.78
WMK1,3261,326010047.814548.0848.01
ARAY1,3258454801004.691004.784.73
OPGN1,3221,254681002.051002.122.08
CDAK1,3191,318110028.0010029.0727.83
JEPI1,3191,2318850055.601,00055.8255.73
CXDC1,3151,1771381001.041001.121.08
USAP1,3151,31501008.011008.288.24
CIGI1,3141,2892520081.1610093.1387.11
HBANO1,3141,314010025.3820027.2025.39
LEJU1,3121,31111002.401002.482.40
CTEC1,3103319791,00025.101,00025.6225.39
GGM1,31091040010019.9510019.9819.97
FPX1,3091,3090100124.07100124.16124.17
DCTH1,3061,2703610015.6810016.0115.90
HWCC1,3031,30301003.431003.473.43
MCMJW1,3031,303000.002001.651.65
PDN1,3031,30301,10035.0710035.2735.16
LOGC1,3021,30201008.271008.348.31
NLY-F1,3011591,14220023.0720026.6625.04
IGBH1,3001,300020023.9620026.1425.08
ISTB1,3001,20010010051.6020053.6851.59
MEN1,3001,300010011.9820012.0312.02
NEE-P1,3001,300030053.1030053.2853.39
SMM1,3009004001005.12245.185.15
TPGY+1,30001,3002007.872009.567.72
TWND+1,3001,30002001.811002.141.84
WIP1,3002001,10090057.8730058.3058.04
MGC1,2951,29322,000133.31100133.65133.85
SP1,2921,292010030.0010030.6030.46
UTF1,2921,19110110027.0110027.0826.95
BWX1,2911,291030030.8366030.9730.97
ANDAW1,2901,0902001000.861001.141.00
DMO1,2881,288010013.9610014.1114.03
EXLS1,2871,287010084.5810085.2184.93
Y1,2871,2870100605.81100612.39608.98
OTLK1,2841,0012833001.211001.251.22
USB-P1,2842841,00020025.5420029.5027.55
PHK1,2819813001006.031006.046.04
NEE-O1,28081446630061.9330062.1362.19
FANH1,2791,279010013.5210013.5713.53
CULP1,2781,278015715.2520016.2915.28
BUG1,2771,2671040028.1050028.2528.23
AX1,2751,275010039.3010041.7841.70
FHLC1,2741,27401,00059.8010060.0260.07
NRUC1,2731,273020025.3020029.5227.31
CKPT1,2721,241311003.301003.373.35
FSMB1,27101,27120020.8120020.9220.85
GASS1,2701,27001002.691002.712.71
RWR1,2681,268010086.5610086.6186.59
BFIIW1,2675077601002.051002.292.15
IDN1,2671,267010012.2610012.3512.27
TAIL1,2661,2184820020.2020020.3220.31
OPRX1,2641,264010039.2510039.7239.61
DMLP1,2631,263010012.7710013.0413.03
MSON1,2601,14411620011.2710013.0912.20
SGLB1,2601,0412191003.661003.783.73
FFTY1,2592001,05920044.0410044.1944.46
NSPR+1,25801,25800.0000.000.04
MDWD1,2561,25601005.051005.094.99
CANF1,2549992551001.881001.931.93
BIT1,25188936210017.2010017.2717.26
CGW1,2501,250050048.6710048.7048.72
TMQ1,2491,24901002.001002.012.01
UFO1,24890134720026.6320027.4427.13
OCA1,24701,2471009.5310010.9910.20
SPRB1,2471,14710010023.2010023.8923.88
HLNE1,2451,04520010081.7210082.2982.08
IPAR1,2441,244010161.1910061.5461.22
RICE1,2411,06917210010.8710011.1411.28
RIDEW1,23964459510010.7610013.0112.69
ARC1,2381,23531002.091002.152.09
DLN1,2361,23606,300108.29100108.53108.50
MGU1,2361,229710020.649720.7020.69
TEDU1,2341,23401002.931003.012.97
DGII1,2331,233010019.0010019.1319.09
TNET1,2321,1646810080.2510080.6080.46
AEYE1,2281,228010023.6210024.6824.16
ARGX1,2281,2280100278.93200299.59280.33
QK1,2285257031002.601002.872.66
SGU1,2271,1271001009.591009.659.65
DKL1,2241,224020031.6510037.1934.55
MAACW1,22001,2201001.411001.761.55
STT-D1,21728293520026.5710028.6528.59
SFET1,2161,0012151001.631001.691.62
ULH1,2161,2160122.5920024.3422.82
FLIC1,2141,213110018.3810018.5218.44
IBDR1,21443577910026.9860027.0126.99
NKTX1,2141,1546010049.671651.7850.99
IMKTA1,2131,213010042.5810042.8242.80
MGRC1,2131,213010072.4710073.0372.72
BFS1,2121,21201831.6510032.0331.79
ANIK1,2111,211010038.7710639.1739.16
BCEL1,2101,210010015.1010015.3715.09
SMDV1,2091,209050060.0650060.2860.28
GBS1,2071,20071008.051008.348.22
TOTL1,2041,204010048.8820051.1849.18
GOVXW1,2021,20201000.951001.351.13
OXM1,2021,202010370.9710071.5072.09
TIG1,2021,1911110014.1310014.3914.41
VOX1,2021,2020100117.82100117.89117.94
ZBRA1,2021,2020100408.01100409.89409.04
SRT1,2011,20101007.941008.017.94
BFK1,2001,200010014.9610015.0415.04
CEN1,2001,0601402009.8334910.6510.59
EMGF1,2001,200050050.7310050.9350.84
FIV1,2001,20001009.181009.209.20
LEAP1,2001,200010015.4810015.7615.33
LSEA1,2005007001009.471009.659.58
NAN1,2001,200020012.9820015.2014.06
NEPH1,2001,20002007.066007.797.65
RSI+1,2001,20001009.5220010.9810.98
SCE-L1,20001,20020024.0020025.8924.15
SITC-K1,2001,200020022.5820026.2524.45
TZOO1,2001,20001009.5520011.1110.25
UCON1,2001,200010026.6520027.8926.71
WFC-A1,2001,200010023.7710025.7925.78
MAX1,19970049910037.7010039.1538.73
NBB1,1991,199010023.4410023.6623.49
BOSC1,1981001,0981002.351002.512.45
PVBC1,1961,196020011.1320012.9412.01
FNHC1,1951,145501005.762006.255.79
CNTG1,1921,192010011.3310011.6011.54
ABIO1,1901,102882004.161004.464.52
ANCN1,1901,19001002.121002.182.19
GEOS1,1881,0001881008.2228.958.91
CMPS1,1851,1325310042.0510042.3542.05
DVYE1,1841,184010038.1760038.3538.34
AJX1,1821,182010010.5610010.6910.57
HOPE1,1821,182010012.3410012.3912.38
FBIO1,1811,168131003.341003.383.35
LITB1,1811,18101002.441002.492.45
MASS1,1811,15328161.3310062.7862.09
AEPPL1,17697620030048.1210051.9648.17
AGCB1,1761,02415210012.4310012.7412.53
VMI1,1761,17603206.82100207.79207.17
UTL1,1751,175010043.8310043.9543.82
XYF1,1721,17201002.371002.482.31
XT1,1711,1343740059.1910059.2859.27
DMS1,1681,1680110.9610011.2111.06
GLRE1,1681,158101008.021008.128.03
EOS1,1661,1204610021.1010021.2021.15
ACGLP1,1631,160310025.4920027.3325.59
WD1,1621,155710089.3410090.0289.77
HIGA+1,1581,15802001.551001.821.55
PFXF1,1571,157020020.456020.5620.58
FTEC1,1541,1540400103.30100103.38103.34
SHSP1,1541,0797510018.3710018.8518.72
KRYS1,1521,04510710067.9410068.9167.90
WTER1,1519541971001.071001.121.09
DUNEU1,15001,1501009.6310010.4810.40
ARDC1,14994920010014.4810014.6514.59
DPST1,149963186200165.61200169.07167.70
EPAY1,1491,148110052.225652.6252.74
BPTH1,1481,071771004.011004.084.05
GLDI1,1471,100471009.341009.469.40
RLGT1,1477304171006.071006.156.08
SLF1,1461,02911710046.7310046.9146.83
VCVCW1,1451,14501002.441002.892.69
WABC1,1451,1450559.3910059.7459.40
BKYI1,1411,107341003.791003.873.87
LCII1,1411,041100100141.675142.41142.23
LHCG1,1411,1410100209.53100210.87210.22
RNWK1,1411,14101001.631001.651.63
APRN1,1391,13901007.151007.247.20
NRC1,1391,00913010046.5510050.0246.80
FSI1,1371,13521003.651003.763.72
BCDA1,1369162201003.741003.843.79
XSD1,1341,1268200182.72750183.88184.04
CPLP1,1331,13301009.621009.719.65
ATXI1,1321,13201006.071006.186.15
IHIT1,1321,13201008.671008.728.72
FCAX=1,1301,100301009.9910011.5210.80
AIH1,1271,12521004.831005.104.95
BCI1,1251,02510030022.3440022.5022.46
IMTM1,1251,125020037.9110038.0438.04
IDE1,1241,124010010.8710010.9410.89
CEM1,12352360010020.5410020.7020.63
STON1,1238183051003.351003.443.45
VLDRW1,1221,044781007.971009.278.72
AMSF1,1211,0665510057.7710058.3958.21
MTRN1,1201,120010067.9410068.7468.26
INBK1,1181,118020028.5420033.2630.83
IDXG1,1151,11321004.041004.184.12
PAHC1,1151,115010021.2010021.3321.26
SQFT1,1151,11501003.271003.303.27
VKTX1,1156764391006.451006.526.49
PXS1,1141,0001141000.931000.980.95
TRIB1,1141,10951003.931004.064.01
NSSC1,1131,113010028.5910028.8828.83
MBOT1,1111,11101007.871008.047.98
FCAC1,1101,1001010010.8310010.9310.89
PHAT1,1081,0347410036.9310037.5337.09
EDZ1,1071,10702008.812009.038.88
HY1,10798512210077.5310078.5278.46
EPHYU1,10694016620010.1120011.7610.88
TCPC1,1061,106010011.9510012.0311.98
UZE1,10601,10610023.0610026.7225.00
BLNKW1,1051,105010039.8010045.8343.83
FPL1,1059721331004.791004.864.82
HOFT1,1051,00510020029.7610034.6932.38
ICON1,1051,10052001.462001.481.47
MSBI1,1051,105010019.8510020.0720.06
ILTB1,1031,103010074.3110074.3974.37
MDIV1,1031,101210015.4810015.5115.50
TMDX1,10379830510019.203319.5919.42
SBOW1,1021,10201005.821005.895.87
TEAF1,1021,102010013.4510013.4813.45
CPHI1,1001,10001000.641000.700.67
EVF1,1001,10001006.471006.606.53
HPX+1,10001,1001001.296001.751.43
IGA1,1001,0001001008.781008.878.83
JRI1,1001,100010013.4010013.4613.43
KNTE1,1001,00010010038.0710039.1538.58
MHI1,10030080010012.3210012.4812.44
MNA1,1001,100020031.7910034.5433.21
OILK1,1001,10001,10046.1610046.2146.19
ONTXW1,1001,10001000.191000.270.18
PANA1,10040070010010.8210011.0010.96
PBTS1,1005505501002.741002.832.88
PCM1,1001001,00020010.2310011.8511.05
SB1,1001,080201001.801001.861.82
SKF1,1001,10005807.562,0007.597.57
SKOR1,10001,10020052.4410054.7854.63
IGOV1,0991,09903,00054.693,00054.9754.86
EBIZ1,0981,093590033.0890033.4033.27
FPAY1,0981,048501003.191003.293.33
RPV1,0981,098010065.7010065.7366.01
MCADU1,09501,0951009.7610011.2610.45
XBIT1,0951,095010016.1210016.5216.37
CTXR1,0941,09401001.081001.161.13
CVGW1,0931,093010072.7310073.5173.14
DLNG1,092891,0031002.861002.932.94
MN1,0929621302005.581006.076.05
KSM1,0911,091010011.3010011.3211.29
DCOM1,0891,089010017.3110017.4717.50
RLMD1,0891,084510036.5410037.7437.17
EMD1,0851,085010013.5510013.5913.59
PTH1,0846174671,500175.687,900177.39177.16
ASM1,0821,07661001.151001.181.16
CNOB1,0821,0820121.7610021.8321.79
CHW1,0817813001009.701009.769.70
SWAN1,0771,01661132.4010032.5232.52
CURE1,0721,063910084.3310084.4284.85
IMBI1,0701,07002004.561004.984.98
ENVIU1,0687543141009.8320010.5910.60
TISI1,0681,068010010.7110010.8910.92
GMBL1,0661,06601006.811006.956.94
FOR1,0611,060110021.8210021.8721.93
SHBI1,0601,060010014.3620015.5514.37
HMTV1,0571,057010010.2210010.9110.27
GCC1,0561,05601,00019.2610019.3219.30
IMPX1,05330375010010.6110010.7410.65
JJSF1,0531,0512100150.07100151.34150.69
KRKR1,0536534001003.161003.253.21
MGIC1,0521,052010016.6510016.9116.74
FIW1,0511,051010075.0310075.0975.03
FORR1,0511,051010037.8610044.2041.38
PAC1,0481,0480100108.83100110.14109.42
PDFS1,0441,0440122.5810022.8022.60
PATK1,0431,043010069.4810070.5669.97
BATT1,0411,00041217.5510017.6117.57
PCYO1,03796770211.2720011.3011.29
CTBB1,0351,035020023.8010025.6625.68
PKOH1,0341,034020028.9520033.8931.29
DJP1,0321,032010022.6360022.6522.63
SCHB1,03271831450092.2060092.2592.38
OYST1,0311,031010017.6910018.5418.12
ESML1,0301,030010036.3010036.4736.48
NUSI1,0301,0032710027.5920028.7727.60
VIIAU1,03043759310010.5210010.6610.62
CENT1,0291,029010038.3010041.1541.20
CHDN1,027924103100206.14100207.44206.74
OSG1,0271,02701002.181002.212.23
SCM1,0241,024010010.7610010.8810.85
USOI1,0239031202004.642005.114.87
TPCO1,0211,021010014.9210015.0015.03
BSET1,0191,019010021.2010021.4221.20
IAT1,01991910010049.8620049.8949.90
AIN1,0189388010075.7110076.4776.44
PLOW1,01888813010042.6310043.1742.96
BGSF1,0151,015010013.6010013.6413.69
BUI1,0151,015010026.0410026.3626.21
CHE1,0151,0132100526.30100532.23529.03
FISI1,0141,014010024.5410024.8924.66
GNE1,0131,01301007.951008.108.13
JW.A1,0111,004710047.8110047.9647.89
PXLW1,007995121003.111003.213.17
USIO1,0039031001003.071003.243.18
DMRC1,0011,001010044.6210045.5344.40
IHDG1,0011,001010040.3440040.6440.44
STIP1,0011,0001289104.772,500104.80104.79
ACAC1,0001,000010010.1310010.9310.70
ATH-D1,00001,00010023.2510026.7525.02
BBIN1,0001,00001,00056.3320058.7756.20
BLTSU1,00090010010010.4110010.6310.50
DWMF1,00001,00020023.9610026.0025.04
EPWR=1,0001,000010010.2510011.1110.36
FVAM1,0001,00002009.8520011.4510.65
HPX1,0001,000010010.2610010.5210.36
IBDS1,0001,000010027.5010027.5527.55
JRO1,0001,00001009.091909.139.12
LCYAU1,00040060010010.4810012.2011.50
LJAQU1,00001,0001009.5310011.0810.27
MARPS1,0005005001003.741003.863.85
PTPI1,00001,0001004.101004.374.24
SUSC1,0001,000020027.9030028.0328.02
TEKKU1,0001,000010011.2010011.6011.34
WFC-O1,00001,00012625.4120027.2825.35
PCY99874425410028.161,10028.1828.17
PCYG99599501005.631005.675.67
RCON9938001931001.612001.661.66
ANY9925314611001.991002.132.17
GRSVW9905904001002.251002.612.43
AMTI9898891005635.0010036.0235.05
TYL9889880100421.27100422.87422.87
PSHG987912751005.151005.255.15
ROCH98778620110016.1210016.8116.47
UEPS98798701004.691004.754.74
MBRX9864055811000.941001.010.98
SCWX986986010013.9210014.1513.95
SVVC98698421004.892005.294.83
FNDA98588510050045.7510045.9446.06
NEWT98579519010019.9210020.0519.97
APPF978751227100152.24100153.68153.22
CYD975975010018.0020019.5118.11
CBMG974974010018.0710019.3518.08
IDEV973958151,70062.6340063.0362.91
WSBF972972010019.0910019.3319.29
BRT970970020014.2010016.3015.33
ALIM9698651041006.521006.976.79
EFOI969910591004.781004.834.82
GLT969969010018.3810018.5318.41
IWX9699204920059.2010059.3459.34
CTEK966902641001.961002.052.03
NSP965965010084.8110085.1384.82
ESE9629620100106.04100107.06106.75
MTCN960960020053.1710061.8057.80
NEOS9605004601000.751000.800.77
NTRSO959959020024.8720028.6326.82
APSG+958758200672.181002.302.18
BCAB95885810010045.0910046.3645.71
HFFG95895801517.241007.287.30
GSHD9549540100135.68100137.33136.31
BFI9537721811513.40113.4613.41
QQQN9519015010032.9320032.9932.95
AFB950950010014.0425114.0614.04
SCHG94994901,000126.361,500126.85126.65
WNW94879015810024.0710025.3624.49
CLIX947942510093.0510093.1293.05
MGTX947947010016.1010016.6516.40
AVTR-A94467926520091.4010091.5391.50
CVU943943064.321004.374.36
QQQX9419311010025.5710025.6725.67
TGC9408031371001.381001.491.45
OSIS937937010092.5110093.9693.23
INMB932926610024.2410024.9024.65
SFTW93243250010010.4010010.5510.47
PFH93176316810023.7110025.5525.54
GPI9309300100150.50100152.22151.42
STOK9298676210065.2710067.6366.90
TGLS9298291001006.961006.996.97
AESE9284444841001.551001.621.59
GNR928928090047.7440047.9247.90
FXU92792701,20028.4170028.4428.42
CZNC92570122410020.4920022.0520.48
FBMS922922010032.9510033.3733.06
FBNC921921010036.4110036.7936.64
MG92192101008.241008.288.24
FITBI919919010028.7010028.8028.79
SFTW+91991901001.381001.891.75
CTBI918918010038.9410039.3839.17
BDSX91720071710027.3810028.4628.51
CLW917917010039.7710040.1640.02
PMVP91777514210042.9510044.5643.71
FXA91591501,30076.771,30076.8276.83
LFVN9158071081009.3249.389.34
AZO9146592551001,242.1511,245.971,244.09
PHIO91491401002.861002.952.91
SCL9149140100122.20100123.56122.78
INDY911906510143.5250044.0543.74
IPOE+9118001111007.111008.277.00
ASPS9098466320011.216012.1912.19
BBI9076043031001.071001.111.08
MNP906906020013.8120016.0014.92
KZIA90378511810010.0910010.2510.15
LLIT9036033001004.761004.934.78
BNKD90090001003.011003.162.98
BRMK+90090001000.221000.300.24
CLVRW90090001001.901002.272.20
EWX900900020052.2920052.7252.58
FMO900801991007.151007.257.16
HTOOW90090001009.8610012.0411.50
HZON+9007002001001.891002.212.08
LUXAW90090001002.321002.632.33
MLACU90090001009.9610011.4510.68
NGHCO900900020023.3120026.8425.07
NSH900900010010.4010010.4910.46
PCK9008001001009.011009.079.04
XOUT900900010035.9110035.9935.96
CPK8998990100104.71100105.89105.36
MLPX899893650030.3310030.3930.43
DFNS8945633311009.9610011.5310.75
SYPR894870241001.731001.751.73
YTRA89389301002.141002.242.17
PAND89279210010018.7810019.5119.04
BBU891891010035.6120041.2938.37
DGS891891010048.4450048.9048.65
CTR88872816020016.3830017.5717.52
ETTX8885013871002.561002.652.60
TOWN88888801025.3110025.3625.34
ATNI887887010046.8910047.6646.85
EDV88787215200144.385,000147.08145.10
RVSB88488401005.231005.275.27
GIFI88388301003.521003.573.58
MUNI883883010056.7210056.7956.72
KRTX881881010098.41100100.89100.03
TDG88188101585.921587.82586.69
VTOL876876010027.9910028.7228.30
TREC8717551161006.941007.037.01
ALGS870870010030.3510032.0431.01
BLRX870860101002.721002.822.77
HAIL87076011010059.6020064.4161.64
VOOG87081159100227.54100227.62227.50
NFJ8698006910013.4810013.5213.53
MBIN8668085810030.3710030.8130.72
OTRA8668006610010.2010010.9210.20
FTIVW86208621001.931002.332.12
IYT85683521100228.39100228.50228.94
CREX8551017541001.531001.631.57
EVOL85385301002.171002.292.22
GRSV852852010010.8210010.9110.82
RMO+85208521008.9410010.6510.00
LVHD851851010032.851,00032.9132.88
IIIN850850010024.2910024.8624.53
ASG84884802698.901008.948.93
ECHO8478470227.1310027.4727.22
REZ847847010067.8710067.9268.01
AVUV846846020062.3220062.6662.51
DBEU846846010030.7550030.8430.80
FIDU845845050047.6010047.8347.85
THFF845845010038.9020044.8741.58
BLCN84342941410041.5010041.5541.50
SOJE84356427910025.2020027.0825.20
GRAY842842010030.0720034.9632.40
HOTH8427001421002.161002.212.17
SPNE842842010016.4510016.7016.87
WLKP842842030021.4610021.5421.50
QLGN841787541003.361003.443.39
BGX837837010013.7310013.8113.81
BRKL836836010013.1110013.1813.17
BSRR836836020023.7720027.2925.34
EXI836323513400107.53400107.98107.66
XPH836836010053.756,69053.8653.99
ESLT83580233100126.34100144.78134.68
JFIN83583501003.311003.393.39
FTA83450133310057.502,00057.6657.63
INDB832831110079.206479.6679.30
KALU83276963100102.12100103.08102.77
NGA=83219963310036.6810042.8340.41
ZTR83283201008.631008.718.67
ENLV831831010010.3310010.4110.20
PJT831828310078.8810079.4479.44
VBF829829020018.8510020.4420.34
GLDG82682604001.906001.931.92
IRR8267001261002.831002.872.85
SONN826802241002.381002.422.42
EHI823823010010.1910010.2910.29
NTN82381761002.421002.462.44
SFL822732901006.881006.906.89
FENC81781701007.271007.437.48
BGY81681601005.891005.945.91
RMTI815755601001.181001.211.21
LESL814814010027.6910027.9627.75
MDGL8148068100108.91100110.47109.35
NYMX81481401002.461002.612.57
MRCC81381301008.501008.598.58
GHY812812010014.3610014.4914.42
NRP812805710015.8720017.2215.88
CRNX8088080514.2810014.4114.39
EFAV806806040073.4040074.2873.85
HNGR805805010022.9210023.2422.94
LRMR804804020018.221319.9919.76
SLQD804804080052.071052.1452.12
LYL80380211002.581002.812.61
MGEN80370310010022.3610023.0422.71
SMBK80340340010018.0520021.1619.85
IOSP8027455710096.8910097.8797.44
YANG802802010013.6230013.8713.80
OGIG801801030055.3010055.3955.31
STKS801775261003.991004.024.02
CEPU80080001002.481002.502.49
CTAQU800800010010.5110010.7210.65
FLRN800800060030.632,30030.6530.64
INTF80080001,20027.7120027.9327.55
IPOD=80010070010016.6810016.9816.90
IYZ800800010031.452,00031.4731.47
JEMD80080001007.701007.737.73
JPSE800800020038.8960039.0538.98
NBA80080001009.4310011.0010.27
NSPR+B800080000.0000.000.03
PSMC800800040013.4680013.5213.51
REXR-A800800020023.4420027.0525.21
SMMU800800020051.4110051.5351.41
SNRHU800800010010.6610010.7610.70
SPFR=800800060011.2810011.3911.32
SUPV80080001001.911001.951.93
TDACW80080001001.911002.222.13
USL80080001,20018.291,10018.3218.53
VCVCU800800010010.6910012.3611.50
VOC80080001002.861002.972.88
BOND7997990200107.60100112.42112.41
SPRQ+799079900.0000.002.61
BOMN798798010025.0710025.6425.38
VCVC7962005961009.6710011.2210.37
CUBA79579501005.601005.645.64
MER-K794794020024.8920028.8226.94
CSSE79359320010025.2620027.7925.99
PLUS793793010090.6010092.1591.23
SMTX79179104005.884005.905.89
STCN789743461001.041001.131.07
IVAC785775101007.201007.337.27
ELMD78077911009.8810010.039.99
AGNCO777777010024.6520026.3924.66
KRUS777777010021.9510022.8222.35
VRTV776776010022.7710023.2022.94
HTRB775775010041.3710041.5541.55
TPVG772772010013.4510013.5113.49
VOOV7727720100126.558,840126.89126.66
SYX771771010038.5710039.1138.80
BBJP7705702001,30028.4110028.4428.45
CIR769769010037.6710038.4637.83
TDIV769769010050.821,00050.9950.85
EDAP76776521006.591006.766.73
CACC76567392100356.14100358.88358.00
BATRA7627362610125.7510026.0225.76
IMRN76176101006.371006.906.91
RCMT76075551002.141002.202.17
SRI760760010029.7810029.8729.72
ELSE75975901004.511004.574.58
KMPH7595292301005.921006.035.90
RIBT759675841000.741000.780.72
PRF75875801,000137.841,080138.06137.95
BSQR7572295281001.821001.941.86
JBT75567382100125.86100127.09127.15
DHS75475401,10070.2010070.3470.45
ATCX75275201009.8910010.1810.12
CNRG75272131200127.73200128.78128.22
DZSI7527213110016.8910017.0117.01
SGC752752010023.8410024.7724.42
RENN75175101005.921006.206.03
BGIO7504003501009.052009.739.09
CCD74964810110028.6010028.7528.63
PGHY748748010022.1410022.3622.17
TEKK748748010110.4410011.2310.45
MMI744744010037.6810037.8937.80
VCTR7446865810023.9610724.3924.34
SONA742742010012.6410012.6912.67
SLYV741741075071.9410072.2272.24
APEN73973901003.781003.853.82
BBW73973901004.491004.564.49
ANPC738701371005.551005.855.67
TV738727111008.531298.568.54
AYTU73573231007.321007.417.37
VONG7357350500244.66500245.90245.23
FBCV733733010025.0010025.9825.04
GECC7336141191003.471003.513.48
IFFT73353320030042.9630043.5043.07
PCOM73162510620013.6110015.9914.87
ZNH727727020025.9010027.8227.81
CTG72472401006.511006.546.54
HOOK724724010011.0710011.2011.07
FDUS723723010013.6110013.7013.69
MFIN72372302004.881005.335.30
WSO7237230100235.83100237.40236.37
ICFI72155816310078.4810080.0579.58
DXPE720720010026.1110026.9226.50
BWB719719010013.3010013.4513.39
RMM71940031910018.3410018.3818.33
IYY718718050094.9810095.2595.37
KE717717010017.6310017.7817.66
ZCMD7175002171001.821001.921.87
CTK716167001002.631002.732.69
TRMT71571502003.73544.104.10
AOK71361210140038.6210038.8438.84
RMCF71371121004.402004.754.44
HCCI712712030122.0210022.4422.02
MET-F71261210010024.1360026.0925.90
PSA-I711711020024.7520028.4326.61
PZD7106941610078.7920079.6379.50
HDSN707656511001.141001.191.16
UTSI7065251811001.812001.851.81
SPTI705705017,98432.8710032.8832.87
DRIO704704010017.6510017.7517.75
PXH704704040022.1820022.2722.27
TYHT7041036011003.471003.673.62
AKU70370301002.961002.992.99
IX702702010079.9410086.7586.86
NREF702702020015.7620018.4817.00
ADOCW7004003001000.651000.890.75
ATMP700700010013.3510013.3913.41
BIOX70070001007.841007.997.82
BKAG700700010048.2110052.4250.33
CAP=70070001009.7910011.3410.58
DBJA700700010025.3810025.5325.61
DEEF700700010030.3410030.6330.55
DUOT70070002005.352006.325.89
ECF700700020013.1210014.1314.13
ECOLW7006001001005.241006.556.19
ETB700700010014.9010014.9714.93
GNPK+70070001001.791002.141.92
HIGA70040030010010.2510010.3810.30
HOL700700010010.2610010.5210.40
IMPX+70070001001.671002.191.90
INKAU700700010010.4310010.5310.45
KJAN700700020029.4250029.6529.71
NCA700700010010.7720011.6610.78
NID700700010014.0610014.1514.15
RBAC+70007001002.452002.842.58
RICE+70070001002.141002.652.25
ROCC700700010010.4510010.6710.70
ROCCW7002005001001.711002.001.70
SAIIW700070000.0000.001.76
TSI70070001005.471005.565.51
USXF700700000.0000.0031.73
VER-F700700020023.3720027.2425.26
VKI700070010011.2710011.3511.32
VTHR7007000200175.93200176.78176.54
XHE7007000100119.22200119.63119.40
GWACW6994002991001.281001.571.29
KWR69969097270.95100273.12271.48
LSF699697210044.442444.5644.52
CBON69856013820023.0520025.1124.15
EDF6974972001008.101008.128.12
MMLP697681161001.821001.871.85
CFFN695695010013.1710013.2213.22
NBRV6954032921002.851002.942.90
PSA-B69540029520023.2920026.8425.08
FSTR692692010015.1110015.4315.11
ICUI692692038214.91100216.05215.38
PAQCU6926029020010.4620012.0511.26
SPXX691691010014.9410015.0115.01
SCKT690645451002.501002.612.56
ALUS68758710010010.3510010.4910.41
DFP6866097710028.1810028.3628.31
EEX68568501004.511004.564.55
PSP683683090013.5010013.5613.58
BDR6825151671001.461001.581.52
EDN68268201003.571003.663.62
KSPN681681020027.9020033.8828.74
RSVA68058010010012.5110014.8613.34
EFSC679679010037.5010037.5637.53
JTA6786780259.761009.799.79
AMNB675675020025.8420030.0727.94
AVDV675675020056.0920060.7458.47
CASS675675010041.2910042.1941.69
SDOG675675045046.5610046.6046.58
SRS675675050012.5750012.6512.97
PIPR6746740100102.89100104.21103.42
BDXB6726175530056.2630056.5456.02
UROV672672010016.1110016.1816.17
HYLS67167101,00048.776049.0649.06
APSG=670670010011.2810011.4311.34
RMR670669110040.6210041.3440.87
NRIM669668120032.4420037.3435.01
UEIC669669010856.5310060.8756.52
UHT668668010069.433970.4370.52
EZM66666608345.8310045.8745.90
SYKE66452114310041.1510041.6141.47
EVA663663010045.6810046.0346.02
PYPD66066002009.8120011.4310.64
DYNT659609501001.001001.071.03
RICK6585581004937.6010038.3437.69
JWS+6573003571003.561004.153.80
FEM656656040026.1710026.2726.33
LAZY655655010017.6310017.8717.71
AGX652652010045.8010046.3846.01
CPSS65165102004.131004.604.62
FM650650050029.0850030.2029.80
NRK650464610013.3110013.4313.37
OCC64906492003.002003.473.15
PFL64844820010011.3010011.4711.44
MTC6475021451001.951002.022.02
OSS64764701004.691004.884.71
ETP-E6461465005,50023.5520025.4123.60
MSD6461435031009.051009.189.11
DWX645645010036.9510037.0036.98
TFC-R64544520010024.5010028.3026.51
BAC-C6436241920023.2520026.7724.99
EYPT6436142910010.7410011.0710.87
MLAB643643050295.00100319.43294.79
PINE642642010014.4810015.7315.23
AGNCN641641020023.5620027.3825.52
ALG641541100200141.59200163.75151.27
ALL-H64124140020024.9420028.6726.84
BLW64047616410015.9810016.0316.05
ARAV63862991005.731005.905.84
OUSA636636010038.1210038.1438.15
HRI6355657010067.1310068.0467.78
TKC63563501005.541005.595.57
MSA63359043100157.08100158.19157.56
NBTB633633010034.6310034.8034.80
PHX63163101002.801002.862.79
IBOC6275527510041.5310041.7741.66
KELYA627627010021.1310021.3721.28
DFAE626626010027.9510028.0428.03
IAGG625625010056.0110056.0356.03
SOYB62362032,80020.952,80021.0621.03
BTZ620620010014.7810014.8614.81
NTP62062001006.871006.926.84
VLGEA620620020021.1820024.6122.81
CVLG619619010015.7910016.1215.92
JAX61861801007.441007.627.56
NRBO61761701005.831006.066.02
EMLP615615040022.2340022.3622.31
FBT6156150100176.40100176.58176.53
SLCT615590251009.952010.069.96
DEX61461401009.7920010.499.84
HMLP-A614614020023.2820026.9225.01
LIVE61310051320018.3220020.9819.75
FMAC61250011210010.8610010.9710.93
MEDS61261201005.741005.905.80
QTEC612512100750141.34100141.66141.77
ACTCU6115159610028.2110032.5130.38
FBRX611611010038.7510040.4639.76
MEAR611611010050.2010050.2750.19
NVEE6105832710093.8810095.1594.86
CHY60930930010014.5510014.6314.59
SLVO609609036.312006.596.34
INZY605605010025.7410028.4028.65
PFN6051055001009.9510010.0410.00
NULV603603040033.6010033.7733.79
PRTH6034032001007.561007.757.50
CMF602602020062.5110062.7862.77
VTEB6025703230054.9710055.1255.12
MQY601601010016.7910016.8316.85
MTT601601020019.6210021.1821.18
OLP601601010021.0210021.3921.32
TA601601010031.9610032.6132.12
AGGP60010050010019.8410019.9619.88
AMS60060001002.261002.332.31
BUFR600600020021.4540021.5821.57
BWACW60006002001.621001.971.63
DFHTW60060001003.891004.754.47
DTD60006001,000106.251,000106.57106.69
FSRVW60020040000.0000.004.89
IVOV6006000100138.41500138.74138.85
JMOM600600010039.3320041.1039.43
KYMR600600010076.3210077.9277.13
LOAC600600010012.7710013.2912.97
NHS600060010011.6710011.8211.77
NISN600600010020.9910021.7721.30
NVR60057426103,819.41104,214.624,016.13
PFFA600600010022.0110022.3122.27
PPTY600600050029.0750029.2529.24
RAACU600600010010.5310010.6710.60
SCPE60020040010010.3310010.4110.40
SJIU60030030030038.5930038.8038.53
UOCT600600020026.6740027.0526.81
VNO-M600600020024.1120028.0026.06
VSDA600600010039.4250039.5539.49
XMHQ600600050070.0850070.5670.41
ENR-A59929930010098.8010099.4798.37
SITM5975970100134.38100137.10135.69
SPCX5965059110027.9360028.1928.19
SSTI596596010045.8010047.1647.00
VSTA595595010013.9910014.9514.72
GRC594594020030.9010033.4433.46
NBH594594020014.1410015.1415.12
AEHR59359211002.071002.162.13
NOVT592491101100128.46100128.74128.60
RETO588500881000.811000.860.83
BAC-A581581010025.2620027.2225.43
FNCB58058001006.281026.316.31
IHAK5805800140.8740041.1141.02
JRJC5804101701008.511008.828.75
PMD57957901004.861004.984.96
BANF578578010064.2710064.7964.52
LDL57857804632.086932.2132.17
SUNS576573310015.5010015.6715.46
GOAU575575010018.7510018.7818.75
PRFZ5755750200161.14200162.05162.23
FXL57457401,000114.40100114.51114.62
NM57357301003.521003.633.61
AROW571571020028.7720033.5431.03
EURL5705591110027.1010027.1527.12
MCI568568010013.7220014.8213.78
FLTR56746710020024.3110025.3625.35
SOHO564522421002.661002.752.79
VSSYW56330026300.0000.001.50
DBL562562010019.5210019.6319.55
IXJ56246210027178.3440078.4078.50
IVH561561010013.0210013.0913.03
CALF560560050034.5350034.7434.78
CYRN5593012581001.151001.241.21
IQDF557557060024.8910024.9724.97
INM556534221004.021004.324.19
MTD55655601001,214.311001,223.841,218.30
SXC5554251301005.552005.585.58
EES553553040041.7110041.8341.91
MCRI553553010060.0410061.0260.84
BVH552552020011.6520013.6912.77
HTBI552552010020.8610020.9420.93
BCBP551551010012.2310012.2812.27
MDYV551551050058.1650058.4658.48
WINA5515510200180.00200196.34180.22
STFC550550010018.6210018.7218.65
TPYP550550050018.8050019.0418.94
CHCO5484737510070.5610071.4071.13
VRCA548548010010.8510010.9510.88
IIN543543020016.76518.1818.18
MSEX542542010070.6710071.8571.27
OFS542450921006.941006.956.99
PFMT54154011001.191001.281.22
MUE54044010010013.0796013.1513.15
VGI540540010011.7110011.8011.75
CAF53933920010022.2410022.3322.31
LFC5395231629011.3010011.3711.31
PANL537502352002.612003.032.80
AAIC53553501003.891003.943.92
HCI534534010050.0510058.0754.53
SQBG533533010014.4220017.0015.70
VCR5335330200285.54200285.75285.70
CIG.C52952901003.061003.153.17
CYTH526429971005.531005.825.62
WDFC5245240100278.73100282.63280.94
CCAP520520053615.3410016.4115.34
CIXX520520020012.9610013.9712.88
JVA52052001004.572004.954.61
DLHC51951904611.0010011.0711.11
OXY+5192812381009.3216710.0710.10
CRVL518518056105.06200113.68105.06
ESGA518518020035.5320059.7047.53
PCB51851802009.9520011.5710.84
RBNC516516020019.2610022.3520.86
RMT51632019610010.7742010.8810.85
GVI5155150500117.00100117.19117.15
AIZP514308206100122.14100132.58131.70
AOA5124783410065.0110065.0765.16
TY512512010030.0110030.2530.08
VINC51240011210019.9510020.9220.71
ELA51151101005.211005.405.29
FIIIW5102003101003.281003.853.51
ARKR50840010810019.8710020.1619.70
DSE5074001072005.182006.015.61
XMMO507507050081.7050082.1382.16
GTO506506010057.3420057.3757.37
OBNK50650603030.1920032.5930.31
SOJB506506010026.0920028.0926.21
TWIN505482232008.272009.628.98
AOM504504040043.2310043.4243.38
IEP50440410010055.6410055.9155.98
IHT50405042002.072002.512.24
UNF504299205100217.89100219.52218.88
COCP502974051001.491001.521.51
EFIV502500200.0050034.9835.02
FSDC502501110012.6710012.8912.90
MUDSU50210040210010.4310010.5510.47
PLIN50150101000.981001.030.98
RMAX501501010038.2610038.6738.81
WEA501501020013.0259114.1614.22
YVR50150011001.681001.721.73
ALIN-E500500020021.0820024.2922.90
AONE=500050010010.5710012.2011.63
DFEB50050001,20032.3110032.4132.38
DTY50040010020024.4620028.0426.39
ECON500500010029.0610029.1129.09
EFAD500500020041.2920045.2143.42
EMX50050001003.231003.283.27
ESSCW500050000.0000.000.84
FCVT500500020049.3820054.2251.71
GIK+5003002001004.051004.644.51
GRNB500500010027.3010028.0127.80
GRNV50050001009.6210011.1010.30
GSV50050005000.675000.680.67
HECCU500050010012.6810012.9512.91
HYMCW50050001001.161001.601.36
IKT50050001006.531006.946.99
KLCD500500020028.0750029.2829.15
MXC50050001007.361007.577.41
NDMO500500010015.4110015.7615.70
PICB500500030029.3830029.9329.86
PJAN500500010030.5840030.6730.61
PLAG50050001002.381002.482.48
RAFE500500010025.5850026.7226.79
SCVX+5003002001001.561002.081.80
SJT50050001003.201003.263.26
SNPR=500500010012.7310013.0512.95
SRC-A50040010020024.0020027.9026.05
T-A500050020024.2020028.0726.20
UMH-C500500020023.2920026.9725.07
USAK50050001009.5820010.379.36
VLT500500020012.5620014.5113.48
WBIT500500010019.2050020.0920.04
ONLN4994237610080.5610080.6380.66
ARDS49749701006.542007.777.15
LEO495400951008.301008.388.35
BLPH4943791151007.551007.797.62
GII492492010050.6850050.7350.72
UMBF492492010074.0010074.2974.27
JGH4894484120014.2610016.5915.52
IFMK488400881000.881000.920.88
WETF48848801005.291005.325.31
BENEU487814061009.8310011.2910.54
MBWM487487010026.9410028.9129.16
GRTX48648602009.2210010.7410.00
LEN.B486486010061.6010062.0861.77
NQP486486010014.1210014.2214.21
EWGS484048410073.1910080.2776.56
NEE-N4844384640027.5920029.5927.73
CLTL48248204,418105.6725,050105.69105.67
EGBN482482010044.9410045.2644.97
UUU48148101005.461005.755.55
ANAT480480020092.73200101.4597.09
CRMT480342138200114.65200133.08123.60
PRK4794790100103.67100118.50110.71
UBFO47847801007.021007.577.13
UNTY47832715110018.2320021.4919.80
ALTA47624822820028.9120033.3131.30
MOR475475020025.7820029.8427.84
FTHM47346853035.6710036.9435.86
HWKN4723799310049.9520058.4153.73
PSF472472020024.8910026.7826.78
DFHT47127120010015.2910016.2515.76
EXD471471010010.0010010.0510.04
AMAL470470010015.4010015.4615.42
ASR4694690100162.89100164.67163.45
MDVL469469010013.6510014.3614.19
PPH4684224640069.6610069.7069.66
ISIG4672632041009.161009.619.28
BHFAL466466020024.6720028.6526.63
CHAQ4664660110.5020011.4010.63
BHFAP465465020025.2620029.1427.10
FHTX46516530010019.2110020.2419.99
INDS465465010034.2910036.0636.02
ERIE4644640100248.32100250.60249.56
PIZ464464040033.8540034.0333.97
CVV46246202004.231004.664.62
ETG461461010018.0110018.1418.09
PMBC46146101005.712006.165.71
AGCUU460460010014.7310015.3815.40
NHTC45845802004.921005.365.33
PFIE458378801001.031001.091.05
SNOA45845081008.161008.568.41
GLTR457457010094.6110094.7094.66
CABO456294162111,985.101002,075.511,985.00
SRDX456455110042.8810044.1243.50
FDIS45444952,00073.8410074.0574.02
CTO4524104210045.8310046.4446.05
AIEQ45125819310038.0410038.1338.25
TDVG451451010027.0910029.5628.33
VIOO4514510100181.86450182.39181.95
FUTY450450010040.902,00040.9940.94
TDF450450010023.9710024.1124.11
BBAR44944181002.951003.002.98
BNDW4494371230081.4230082.1581.70
ESXB449418312,7007.161007.247.26
JVAL448448020030.9920032.3131.17
LNSR44844802006.2026.746.71
ETO446446010025.5810025.8225.71
AMRK445445010028.2210028.7428.53
BELFB4454450216.2720017.5916.47
JPXN445445020070.6810076.4773.83
MIXT445445010013.4510013.4913.53
PBPB44444401004.881004.934.92
MIDU4424182410046.4850046.7546.09
TENX4421173251001.731001.811.76
SABRP4414410100152.09100152.86153.59
BOOM4403726810049.7010050.1250.28
RTPZ+43943901002.891003.483.02
SAM43935386100905.9610910.45907.50
HEQ438438010011.4710011.5311.49
FCRD43743701003.671003.693.67
CPSR43543502009.6220011.1010.32
MDYG435435010072.7210072.9272.90
SSG435435020012.2110012.3412.31
FRBA43343302008.891009.579.55
GDP43343301011.0110012.1311.06
PHAR4334321314.47314.6414.64
BBGI43242571001.971002.062.01
EQBK43121421720022.1010023.9123.90
UGA430430020026.1730026.2326.29
ZEUS430430020014.0210015.2115.19
HYI427427010015.3510015.4515.38
IEAWW42742701004.851005.645.67
EML426042620023.3020027.0825.55
IVOO4264260100163.53500164.04164.05
LCUT42542509015.0420016.2215.05
WHF425425010013.5510013.6013.61
BOCH424424010010.3120011.2210.35
HSKA4234158100158.30100161.96160.31
AVGOP4223221001001,448.061001,452.831,447.13
TGB422224002,0001.272,7051.301.29
BKT4213211001005.982006.016.02
CMPR4213903110093.0610094.2694.35
GPX421421010012.4510013.5412.50
MKL42118523620961.9211,006.021,005.10
AVEM420420020062.1010064.7864.78
BBMC420420050082.5250083.1583.05
IIVIP42032010027362.23100362.96363.08
SNFCA4203201002008.471009.229.14
FXE418358601,300113.40100113.41113.40
PDEX418418020026.5020030.7828.44
VERB418330881001.761001.841.83
PGZ415415010012.14312.1812.19
XLG4154150200281.32400282.78282.27
AFK414041420020.4920022.1621.25
DWM413413020049.6210051.8351.87
QDF41341301,00050.271,00050.5550.37
PHI412412011030.7720032.9230.87
FLXS41029611420033.1620038.3935.75
HBCP410410020027.9410032.6630.16
MRBK410410010021.0610021.1121.06
LGI408408010018.2710018.3718.35
NVFY40840801002.631002.682.67
RQI408408010012.2310012.2512.23
USDP40840801004.031004.094.03
PTMC40740701,00033.211,00033.5933.46
SGOC40740251001.611001.681.68
IAUF406406040056.2640056.5356.50
JTD406406010014.2110014.3214.26
PPA4043941040068.3450068.8168.32
GSLC403403050076.0060076.1776.34
NSL40340301005.361005.415.41
USAU403403010012.6510013.0912.72
EUCR40240201009.6710011.2610.52
NGE4023525010012.5420013.1112.54
NXR402400220015.6620018.1717.26
QADA402402010061.3910071.1365.95
BF.A401401010069.2610069.7169.47
DJD40130110010039.791,00039.9939.81
NFH40140101008.702008.778.71
RING401401010028.9610029.3029.26
TCX401401020067.8920078.6773.01
TESS40140101007.201007.587.38
ACV400400020031.4810033.8533.86
ASGI400400020014.8410020.0719.77
BHFAO40030010030027.5010028.0827.92
CHAD400400020016.462,70016.7316.66
COE40020020010023.9210028.1226.51
ERESW40004001001.331001.771.55
EWJV400400020025.5420027.7426.47
FNWB400400010015.3120017.7916.52
FTXN400400020013.8420014.0014.00
FYX400400010083.2810084.2284.17
HDGE40040004002.894002.902.89
HEWJ40040005,40036.684,90036.7136.76
HSDT400400010015.1810015.8715.61
HTY40040001005.681005.805.75
HZAC+40040005001.751002.081.91
ITM400400020051.7210051.9051.89
JMBS400040020051.3520055.6653.52
JOF40040002029.101009.169.13
JYAC40040001009.5020011.1410.31
LCAPU400400010010.1010011.8310.86
MCMJ400400020010.5110011.2910.59
METXW400400000.0000.000.20
MTACU40030010010010.4310010.7110.59
QABA400400020049.0250049.6649.34
RIV400400010016.9010016.9616.95
ROBT400400010050.8320055.2152.89
RSVAU40030010010015.1110015.3615.00
RTP+40040001003.101003.693.34
RZV400400020073.6420074.5774.59
UK40040001005.151005.415.49
URNM400400020044.5140047.0644.73
USSG400400010034.2760034.4034.39
VFVA400400020080.2020087.0283.68
YDEC400400020020.3040020.4320.45
ACET3993772210012.7110013.0213.00
QRTEP399399020092.62200107.2799.82
BTA398398010012.7620013.7412.80
MYD39627512110014.1310014.2114.18
NXTG39439401,20071.741,20072.2672.15
EDUC393393020013.6420015.8814.66
FCOM39339301,00044.472,25044.6644.66
MMD393393020020.3120023.5421.85
IIF392392010022.2010022.2622.22
JOUT392255137100101.99200118.46110.27
NFRA391391010054.5940054.9454.64
XELB39039001001.301001.431.41
CTDD389389070025.9150026.1025.97
PWB387387010067.9910068.0267.99
BHB382351311122.7610022.9322.93
SAFE382382010074.5210075.1674.56
WHLR38138011002.791002.902.79
BCML380380020014.2120016.4315.49
HYS380380010097.9710098.1898.18
SBTX3793097010047.7210049.5648.57
AIF378378020013.3020015.4114.42
HFEN3782001781006.371006.926.91
NWHM37837801005.421005.485.43
USFR378378056,93325.1049625.1125.11
VIDI378378010025.7030025.9925.77
FCNCP377037720024.7320028.5726.81
MOFG37737701026.9320029.0627.08
SENEA3763651110037.2020043.1039.90
FENG375304711001.401001.431.37
MCBS374374010014.8720016.0314.89
PTVCB372372010014.2710015.3314.27
WHG3723561620012.6720014.7913.72
THRY371371010018.6310019.3018.93
NBN370370020024.4120028.1426.00
SSY370300701001.301001.371.34
WFC-Z36910026920024.0320027.5025.78
AYLA36816820020011.6220013.5112.62
CFXA368268100100160.96100161.35161.15
AAME3652621032002.172002.562.36
DJUN36336301,20032.321,40032.5032.34
RADI363363010012.3210012.6612.42
ITRN3623006220017.6310020.4318.98
SPYX3613065510092.902,37093.1693.06
KFRC360360010042.7010043.0342.88
MSGM36026010010028.3210033.0530.75
NHC360360010070.6020076.3570.65
CWEB359359010066.3810066.4866.28
QTS-B3583580100138.87100149.21138.92
VHAQ=35603562009.6820011.2210.48
NTSX355355010036.4210037.8336.52
EMHY354354010045.5520047.4945.59
FSD354354010014.8410014.9514.90
TMDI3541202341001.821001.891.86
FONR353353010017.0920019.7818.38
FTXO352352010026.7090026.7326.71
INVO351300511002.981003.133.02
AMBO3502501001002.371002.462.42
BBRE350350010078.9510079.0078.05
BFRA35035001007.931008.338.11
FMIL350350010024.1910026.4625.33
JMST350350010051.0210051.0551.05
STPC=34814520310011.7810011.9711.90
USNA347347010079.1210079.7679.80
RBCAA3462717520036.6410042.4839.40
COF-J34510024510025.2620027.0925.53
KBWD3433222160017.2660017.3717.31
GSEW340340050058.7810059.0159.05
PWZ338338010027.9320028.1127.95
TRNS338033820032.5520037.7535.00
PAWZ33720313440073.5240074.0073.60
ROG3373370100168.6235169.73170.71
KURE3352845120039.484040.3840.27
RNLX3352627310021.9010022.8122.00
CMT3303300613.5820014.7713.76
VOT3303300100215.17100215.31215.54
SMHB3292211081009.361009.399.43
AGZ3283280200114.48200124.13119.26
JAGG328328010027.6420028.8427.64
QCRH32813519320037.6210044.0440.98
VTC328328030093.0010093.1093.05
JUPW32732521005.641005.975.90
QQQE327327010075.9540076.0176.05
ROLL3273270100185.04100187.16186.08
STTK326326010044.1010046.3645.73
DCO3242448010050.8520058.7754.80
LEXX323301221004.431004.554.49
STT-G3233002320026.0920030.2228.25
MOHO32232111002.211002.342.30
MTCR32232201009.002009.679.03
VIAO322322010012.0910013.2013.17
FMBH3212665520032.5620038.1335.39
NTG3213002110025.0517925.2725.21
OACB+32132101002.02502.192.18
RCS32132101006.781006.846.84
CPTA320320010013.3510014.3414.33
USPH3203200100126.99100128.65128.45
VEL32032002006.472007.567.06
CHSCL31623086528.9720031.0328.97
PSTH+313031310010.0910011.7610.87
AWAY312310250025.571,10026.0626.10
CRAI312312020053.9720062.5058.25
DLS312312010066.2010069.1269.14
MRLN312312020011.1620012.8912.03
NINE31031001002.941003.022.89
RMGBU310310010011.0510011.1911.10
FNY30830802,00069.0610069.3369.43
ID30830081006.851007.086.95
AHH-A30710020720023.2520027.2925.27
CIB307307010038.60838.7438.80
IBEX307307020018.3420021.5719.99
RXI3073007400157.42400159.42158.72
AVNW306306010034.7810035.6635.54
PPIH30630062005.822006.856.60
SMLF30620610010048.8350048.9648.95
AGM305305010079.4810080.7380.01
LEGR305305010038.6020039.1338.91
PGF30520310210018.941,20018.9718.89
PLTM305301420010.1710010.7310.65
CMBS304304020052.5620055.0354.99
MDIA3042001041003.251003.403.31
EXN30330301002.501002.572.57
IYH3033030200254.28200254.43254.23
JPI303303010023.7210023.8723.72
SALM30329851001.521001.601.55
AMTB30220010220014.1520016.4215.30
BST302302010051.9410052.2052.23
DMYI=3022525010011.4710011.6111.79
EAGG302302020053.8214056.1356.12
EAST30230201001.341001.431.38
EUM302302010,20012.222,00012.2412.20
LGLV3023020100118.54100118.60118.52
MFMS302302050039.7450040.2540.07
QUIK30230201004.361004.574.45
DBEM301301010028.7910029.1528.88
GAMR301301040081.4240082.5582.07
GSSC301301010058.0640058.4458.68
RLH3012011001003.431003.473.44
RSSS30130102002.512002.982.75
RTPZ301301010011.6210012.9512.02
VIHAU301301010015.3210018.0217.10
ACIC+300300000.0000.001.97
ADRE30010020010059.4810059.8160.03
ADVWW30030001002.302002.672.47
AEPPZ300300030048.9510052.6548.94
AGBAW300300000.0000.000.52
ALIN-A300300010021.1020022.6421.10
AVMU300300000.0000.0050.18
BBUS300300010069.2620072.2769.33
BFOR300300050052.1220054.1852.25
BMTX+30030001002.534002.822.46
BSCU300300010019.2610020.9620.14
BSJR300300020024.4820026.5925.54
COW300030020033.9610034.2434.00
DBP300300050050.2350050.3950.32
DCRBU300300010012.6610013.1412.95
DDF30030001009.6220010.339.65
EEMS300300020052.5220057.1954.69
EFL30030001009.051009.139.14
FINS300300010017.0610017.1317.12
FLLV300300010040.4410044.0542.22
FSLF300300020013.2210014.2614.25
FTLS30030001,00044.861,00045.1445.11
FYC300300010067.9720068.2868.45
GERM300300010034.0310037.5935.75
GGZ300300010012.1110013.1513.09
GLL30030001,00033.4550033.4933.28
GLOP-A300300013018.0020020.5419.10
GXG300300020030.8420033.8832.36
HAAC300300010010.6010012.4711.79
HDMV300030020029.4920032.3730.90
HT-D300300020017.2420020.1218.70
IBDT300300020029.2950029.5129.37
IBDV300300010024.8910027.1926.02
IGRO300300020061.6720066.5864.26
IIGD300300020025.852026.9526.95
JPM-H300300030025.4610026.0025.61
LHC=3002001001009.6310011.2410.45
LODE30030001001.211001.261.23
LUXA300300010010.2610012.3111.00
MCA300300010014.7310014.9014.82
MNDO30030001002.591002.662.64
MSB300300020025.6320029.4627.49
MTL3002001001002.121002.192.13
MYC300300020013.4210014.5614.56
NOACU300300010011.0710011.3811.35
PANA+30030001002.711003.072.75
PFO300030010011.5710013.2712.41
PJP300300050076.003,30076.5876.23
PLW300300010037.6250037.9137.63
RJI300300020,1005.1210,1005.165.12
RSVAW30030001003.481004.553.64
SAII300300010010.2610010.4010.39
SCHW-C300300020023.5520027.2325.41
SHE300300050090.071,00090.2690.28
SIZE3003000500113.80100113.97113.64
SMHI30030001003.111003.273.17
SVSVW30030002002.0200.002.02
SWZ30030002008.371009.069.04
TACT30030001009.241009.769.38
TMPMU30003001009.9910011.6810.75
TSIA300300010010.1710010.7110.38
WBIE300300020027.7620030.0128.88
WBIF300300020026.8620029.2428.02
WFH300300020068.4310068.6068.66
PSA-N2988221620023.273,50025.1825.00
RF-B2982089020025.9410028.0028.05
TARO2982009820072.4920084.3377.49
HIHO2972970234.292004.644.39
APTO2962732314.381004.444.42
MHD296296020014.8520017.2716.22
MMAC2969620020022.5220026.2224.29
BHAT2951201751001.001001.071.06
TARS295295010041.0610044.1042.36
UZD29511218320024.3120028.0726.28
PKBK2902533720016.4920019.0917.87
BWMX289289020034.8720040.6637.90
DCBO289289020050.3420058.3054.57
JPHY288288010051.771,00051.8351.81
OMEX28828802006.512007.717.09
UTMD2882880189.725092.6089.69
WTBA288288010020.8210020.8920.90
TPZ2872008720010.8820012.7311.76
MPAA286286010019.6310020.4520.14
AMEH285285010021.6710021.8721.67
AONE+2851851002002.0000.002.00
ALL-G284284020025.4420029.4827.55
FCNCA2822820100611.456639.04632.95
LGVW+282572251006.041007.006.60
WANT282281110055.5510055.6455.70
CORR-A281281020019.2420022.4721.00
HYZD281281020021.1110021.9922.01
NMRD28128102003.802004.474.12
EQD2802077310010.4310010.5610.48
NWPX2808020010031.3610033.7331.54
PREF28028009020.6820021.5020.68
GRID279271810084.1510084.2484.45
SNPE277276120032.8050032.9332.80
FDMT2752225310045.5410047.5446.00
GENC274274020011.70912.6512.64
TEI27327301007.671007.777.73
ODC271271020031.2620036.0533.62
DTEC269269020044.9410046.8446.86
PEBK269026920020.9020026.0923.84
XAR26926542,350118.25500118.96118.70
BIVI2672561110037.4410038.3837.84
COKE2672661200238.1721257.19256.00
ESGR26725215200200.37100231.56215.51
FGBI266026620014.7920017.4816.35
SAFT266266010079.1210080.5179.56
HIX2641641001006.781006.836.80
TYG2642006410023.6510023.9423.86
XMLV264264010048.9810049.0048.98
SIGIP2622035910023.3210026.8125.12
XTN261261030073.8310073.9973.95
GLOP-C260260010016.5810018.0317.95
IWC2602600200129.95200131.35130.43
NERD260260010030.8610032.0632.15
RYF26026002,10050.6210050.7350.82
CVCO25920950200177.72200203.33190.31
RLJ-A258258020024.2910026.2026.14
SYNL258200582008.001008.838.81
ESQ257257020020.5920024.2621.55
IAF25602562004.992005.765.41
AIRI25442501001.491001.561.51
APOP254200541002.661002.802.76
UONEK254244101001.491001.571.51
IVAL252252030027.9330028.4328.19
MYSZ251211401001.341001.431.41
NMY251251020012.9710014.0513.98
KRBN250250000.0000.0024.42
MFNC250250010012.4920014.4713.50
AOR249241840052.5290052.8052.75
PICO2492490379.38989.439.43
ATH-C2482004840027.7720029.9127.92
FLTB248248010052.7820054.9452.80
KTCC24824801007.632008.347.72
QAI248247110032.1210032.1432.18
TLTE247247010060.5320061.2760.64
CBNK245245010014.3920015.5714.48
FLQL24424401,50038.081,50038.1838.07
TGP-B24424403425.2420027.0525.19
SOJD2432053820024.5720028.4226.53
ENSV242168741002.171002.252.21
GHG241241010013.0020014.0813.23
LEDS241160811003.241003.313.30
FGB24024001003.281003.333.30
IMAC24002401001.891002.001.92
REDU24024001006.032006.566.10
XOMA238238020037.1510043.1840.00
ATRI2372343200669.60200790.75731.99
HBT237237010014.5610016.9315.74
CSR236236010071.9010073.7372.95
NCBS235235020066.6320078.1072.20
RCKY235235010031.392831.6931.66
EQD+23423402001.661002.031.68
LBC23423402009.4620011.0310.25
AEFC233233020024.2720027.9426.17
CVEO233233010017.2210017.3917.37
RBB233233020016.6920019.3118.10
ZROZ2332330200154.255,000156.41154.53
FGF232881441003.271003.443.34
IMH23023001002.721002.882.80
JDD22922901008.811008.848.82
VSEC229229020037.5910042.8041.15
GLV228228010010.9410011.0011.00
LMRK22822801412.5010012.5512.51
SPPP228228010016.1810018.6417.47
CGO22612610020014.1420016.5415.38
RILYN226226020023.9020027.5625.65
RM2252121310031.5810033.9031.70
IETC2241289610046.3510046.6146.53
STK224224010028.1510028.4428.27
FCBC222222020021.1520024.5222.88
SXI221221010084.4020090.8884.05
TNC221221010072.5010073.3073.20
COMT220220010027.7110027.7827.78
MNR-C220220020023.2820026.8925.07
QUS2202200100104.79100105.18105.29
WEYS220215520016.4720019.3618.05
ESEA21921901007.211007.347.22
HBP21721701003.261003.503.30
WEI2171001171001.401001.431.44
SYNC21621421001.591001.631.60
CRT21521501008.352008.988.37
SYBT2152051010039.0110045.0942.14
CCBG21421402725.6220027.5025.86
QQEW2142140100101.98100102.04102.15
LSEAW21202121000.231000.310.29
GDO211211020016.5610017.9717.98
CDR209209010010.8810011.1210.60
NES20920091002.621002.912.77
BHSE208200810010.1110010.2310.21
WIRE208208010061.0210061.4561.15
TMFC20720701,00034.5510034.7334.74
EPSN2061001062003.762004.384.06
GFLU206206030071.7410071.9071.82
ONEQ2062060100503.63200506.25505.70
STRM20620061001.361001.901.64
ZIONO2061258120024.7020028.8626.81
AGD205205010010.6310010.7910.71
EDIV205205020028.6410028.7728.80
EQAL204204010040.431,00040.5240.47
UFPT20410410010043.8820051.7547.96
FYT203203010044.6520044.9244.77
JKH2032030500389.24500390.90390.12
MODV2032003100159.86100163.12162.58
MVBF203203020021.48123.2423.01
PILL203203030027.6310027.8527.00
DRSK202200210028.0020030.7429.30
GAM202202020034.8710037.6737.72
NVEC202202010058.5910068.2163.74
CXDO20120101006.552007.737.16
EDSA20120011004.811004.924.90
FVAL201201010041.322,00041.4341.45
HZN20120101008.941009.129.05
IHD20120101007.821007.907.91
IVA201200110014.7010017.9816.64
LEGH201201020013.8120016.1115.00
MTL-20120016,1450.521000.560.52
PKB20120102,00043.402,00043.7943.68
TPL2012010200784.01200915.15828.72
XPL20120011000.641000.700.67
AACQU200200010011.5910011.8511.60
ACIC=200200010011.0110011.1811.10
ALTG+20020001002.393002.662.66
ATTO200020020015.5320018.0316.62
BAC-M200200020024.9280027.3826.91
BBH20020006,930178.296,540183.06181.31
BCM200200020030.6710030.8230.83
BCV200200020028.1310030.2030.30
BKEP20020001001.991002.032.00
BLE200200020014.2020016.4715.33
BMTX200200010014.6910015.0014.67
BTO200200010033.2310033.8633.39
CBH20020002009.291009.999.97
CDC20020001,25055.7110055.8455.98
CIF20020001002.461002.542.48
CIM-B200200010021.812423.4723.46
CIZ200200010031.7310032.3331.91
CORP2002000200111.22200121.51115.84
CPZ200200010017.4840217.6517.64
CVLB20020001006.901007.147.23
DLNG-B200200010018.5310021.4019.96
DNL200200020075.1720082.0878.67
DWAW200200020038.6820038.9939.00
EMBD200200010027.2610027.3327.29
EMCB200200020072.9620080.1676.10
EMF200200010019.5110019.5919.58
EQC-D200200020028.1720032.4330.29
EUSB200200020048.2520052.4550.33
EVG200200020012.1820014.0413.15
EWUS200200020041.9120043.1742.67
FCBP200200010019.3010019.3719.34
FCEF200200020022.6210022.7422.72
FCO20020001007.571008.138.15
FDVV20020001,40032.861,50032.9933.04
FEO200200010013.5510015.8114.86
FLACU200200010010.3210012.2011.32
FNOV20020001,00035.181,40035.3635.38
FOCT20020001,20031.531,40031.6931.56
FRDM200200020032.4420035.4033.55
FREEW20020002001.471001.691.50
GAB-K200200020024.0520027.9225.89
GBF2002000200118.19200130.55124.57
GCOR200200020047.4920051.8249.77
GCV20020002005.841006.336.25
GHIVU200200010012.0610014.2813.19
GLEO20020001009.6610011.2910.55
GMRE-A200200020023.8810027.5025.70
GNOGW20020001007.851009.109.21
GWGH20002002006.332007.366.96
HAACW200020000.0000.002.90
HTPA=200200010010.2320011.1911.09
HYB20020001008.771008.868.82
IBDU200200020026.0620028.4827.22
INS200200010040.2210040.8640.40
IPOF=200200010015.5910015.7815.90
IPOS200200050036.171,00037.4136.91
JHX200200010026.2120030.4028.47
JPIB200200020049.4520053.8651.72
JQUA200200010036.045,20036.0836.09
JSD200200010012.6410013.5813.54
JUST200200040054.3620056.7854.68
KINS20020002006.862008.137.14
KLAQU20020001009.6310011.2410.36
LDEM200200020060.8520065.6163.56
LOKB=200200010010.9510011.1211.03
LQDI200200020027.8420030.3529.14
MEC200200020012.1720014.1913.18
MFDX200200010026.6320029.1927.94
MINC200200020047.0420051.0248.99
MORT200200050016.5950016.7616.70
MUA200200010014.6110014.9214.72
MUJ200200010014.2510014.4314.35
MVO20020001003.891004.033.97
MVT20010010010015.4020016.5215.41
MYN200200010013.1510013.3013.28
NAZ200200020013.9310015.0315.03
NBR-A20020002008.8320010.299.74
NBTX200200010017.3510020.5719.29
NCSM200020020033.4820040.1336.75
NEBCU200200010010.4110012.0111.18
NESRW20020001001.221001.791.53
NGACU200200010010.0010011.5910.80
NGL-C200200020013.6920015.8814.74
NGMS200200010030.6210032.7331.70
NHICW20020001001.312002.001.58
NPK200200010086.5020099.7493.33
NRZ-C200200020019.4920022.5121.00
NSS200020020021.4820024.8722.99
NUDM200200010029.4310030.2929.78
NUHY200200020023.9020025.9725.02
OAC+20002001004.331005.034.60
OCCI200200020011.8120013.7012.76
PBFS20020002009.9620011.5910.86
PBP200200020020.5120020.7920.63
PCN200200010016.9110017.0517.03
PGAL200200080010.9380011.3111.09
PHICW20020001001.951002.442.30
PUTW200200020028.6620028.9528.65
PXF200200060043.8910044.1444.11
QDEC200200020019.8440020.0520.02
QVAL200200020029.5920029.7829.53
ROCCU200200010011.0110011.1711.00
RRBI200020020048.3620055.6451.90
RWK200200010075.0920078.1975.39
SCX20020002004.462005.354.83
SDHY200020010018.2410021.0819.68
SECT20010010010036.2310037.5736.30
SHO-E200200020022.7820026.3324.40
SIMS200020020043.1220047.1645.00
SMLV2002000200100.18200100.81100.56
SPE200200020013.2610014.2914.27
SRLP20010010010021.2810021.7121.32
STPK+200200000.0000.0011.46
STPZ20020001,50054.401,50054.4554.41
TC20020001003.561003.923.68
TFJL200200010023.8510024.3624.26
TNP-E200200020020.4620023.6521.92
TOKE200200020018.1720018.6318.13
TWO-A200200020022.5310026.1524.31
TWO-D200020020022.7420026.2624.46
VBND200200020049.6310053.8651.79
VCEB200200020072.2420078.3175.24
WFHY200200020050.2120054.5852.34
XITK2002000200218.60200221.97219.66
XNTK2002000500145.02100145.47145.50
ARBG19919901009.5910011.2210.40
OBCI199199020011.5520013.4812.38
IFS198198020034.6710035.1834.81
MLR197197010040.4410041.3440.63
VNO-N196019620024.1820028.0826.19
COF-I1951009520024.5020028.0826.29
GVP19501951001.621001.721.64
TIPT19519501004.951005.024.99
F-B194194020024.3120028.2726.23
HTD192192010021.0210021.1821.12
BIP-A191019110023.5810027.5025.47
IAE19019001009.231009.289.26
PSA-F190190020024.0820027.9726.14
SJB190190060018.5860018.8618.72
PTRS18918901006.432007.006.44
AUBAP188188010025.0110029.0427.13
ALL-B1871008720025.4520029.1527.37
ALTM185185010051.0010052.7151.90
BWFG182182020018.6720021.5120.29
MPX182182010014.6110016.8915.84
PFHD182182020014.7120017.6116.22
CNP-B181181030040.1730040.3940.18
WRB-D181181020023.6620027.4525.65
ALL-I180180020024.9520028.4926.85
VXZ180180010031.8410031.9431.87
WIW180317710012.3410012.4512.39
OPBK17717701007.601017.657.60
GHM176176010015.1920016.5515.22
JBSS175175010074.3620086.2079.92
SF-A1751007520024.1820027.9326.00
BSA173017320025.0020026.8625.02
FTIVU172172010012.6810013.1412.52
ISSC171151202005.812006.856.40
VSGX169169010060.751,60060.8460.82
IGHG168168020072.2920079.0375.94
SBIO168168020055.7520056.9456.23
FPEI167167010020.3920021.2720.39
GRVY1679473100185.65100190.95189.24
PDLB16616602009.5020011.0910.33
EBTC1641026220025.8020030.2427.92
AJAX=1631006310012.8110012.9112.88
PKO162162010024.6110024.8424.72
HIBL1611592100276.67100278.31277.79
FUSN160160020011.5420013.4911.73
JRSH16016002005.302006.235.72
ATLO159159020022.8520026.6624.66
ONCR159159010027.4710029.4828.49
MYFW157157020018.8120021.9420.39
AXS-E156156020024.0320027.7225.87
IMRA1561173910013.3710014.1713.93
MCEF156156030020.0754420.2020.20
YLCO1551550218.6160018.8518.77
ESSA153153020013.7220016.2815.03
GABC153153020032.3410037.4134.67
IYK1531530100176.42100176.51176.79
SHI1531233010021.261922.7222.68
RDVT152152020022.3210025.9223.73
CMPI151151010013.1510013.3313.17
SPLP151151010013.1710013.5713.60
TMP1512412720070.5510082.1076.33
PSTV14901491002.241002.342.31
ARGO-A148148020024.8420028.7926.87
SLG-I14814801425.3720027.3625.45
BAC-B147147020025.4070027.8027.55
JHMD1471311610031.5610031.9931.66
RIVE14752952009.3010011.0810.41
EBMT1464610020020.1820023.5821.86
VYMI146146010063.5210063.5863.61
EMXC145145020057.2620061.9059.54
CLFD144144010027.0010027.8527.71
GNT14413771004.981005.065.01
IESC143143010044.4810051.3848.03
IXN1431430800298.39700299.83299.59
IOO142142010063.0710063.1163.21
EYEG141100411006.311006.626.45
KAI1411410100151.16100154.43155.37
EPR-E140140020031.7120036.4934.12
DGICA139132720013.1710015.2314.21
MFA-B139139020022.3220026.0024.18
MS-F1391033620026.4910028.5828.58
PBT13913901003.481003.553.51
PXSAW13958811000.231000.340.34
GIGE138013810037.3010040.4839.90
LYRA138138010011.0010011.2711.02
MOON1381083010034.7070036.2236.54
DUDE137137050027.2550027.3727.48
FAMI13787501001.271001.341.29
BAC-K136013620025.2120029.0827.30
GAIA13613601009.9110010.1010.04
IXG136136050067.7410067.9367.74
KEY-J136136020024.6420028.4726.71
VCF136013620013.2020015.2114.20
OVBC1343131123.6120025.9723.93
CFG-D133133020025.6420029.4827.55
CCF13231101100101.63200118.24109.66
GMF1321320200133.57700134.30134.14
OBLN13261261001.551001.661.60
CGA13012371005.441005.745.61
IQDG1301003010037.1850037.4137.36
CATC1291022720069.7520081.9175.66
SPGP128128020074.6920075.0474.80
RHE12712521003.441003.583.46
CFR-B126126010023.5710027.3625.46
MIY126126010014.4310014.6114.50
NEXA126116102007.942009.448.49
NI-B126126020026.0420030.0428.06
BXS-A125125020024.1820028.0926.20
PHDG125125010033.6310033.6933.70
PT12570551001.131001.191.17
TKAT12501251001.731001.891.80
BBSI124124020062.7120073.5168.24
BPYUP124124020023.0420026.7524.78
OLB12412401005.371005.405.38
SVACW12412401002.201002.462.21
FXY123123030090.8940090.9290.94
PTMN12312211001.811001.871.85
BME122122020046.1510050.0749.86
PBCTP122012220025.1320030.0027.89
NS-A121012120018.5220021.5920.18
OCG121100211004.921005.054.95
PSB-Y121121020024.0820027.8826.08
DFE120120010065.8710066.2566.00
GNL-B120012020023.2520026.8825.12
NORW120120010012.9190013.0013.03
NULG120120040056.4750056.6856.83
NWFL120120020024.6420028.6326.88
EKAR119011920037.1420040.5038.96
GRIN119100192004.632005.445.00
GBAB118118010025.1610025.3125.16
EDRY11711701005.951007.306.44
AVDE116116010058.2310058.2858.30
DON116116040036.5240036.5836.30
ALRS11511501629.0220031.3929.08
BRPA115872810029.3010030.6329.95
SLYG115115050082.0150082.5582.52
BML-L113113020023.2520026.7925.00
CHPM113113010010.4010011.2310.48
CPIX11311032003.012003.493.25
EBAYL113113030025.0320027.6625.80
IGM1131130100344.87200345.37345.24
QRHC11331102002.392002.852.65
FNI112112050062.3050062.6962.74
LOAN11211202004.811005.255.25
PSA-M112112020024.0220027.9025.96
RZA112112020025.4020029.2227.32
TWO-B111111020021.9420025.3623.68
BGT110288210012.2210012.3712.30
CIH11011001002.001002.112.07
GWAC1101001010010.0910010.2210.17
JCE110110010014.0110014.1114.10
RPG1101100100165.51100165.59165.75
CBFV109109020018.3920021.4619.87
CEQP-10910092007.4848.148.15
FNGS1091009100109.12200110.16110.49
GWRS108108020015.3120017.8216.51
MILN10811072,00037.722,00037.9437.82
VIS1071070750172.586,730173.53173.18
CCNE106106020021.7110025.2523.57
GBLI106106020026.5020030.9828.50
SNV-E106100620024.9220028.6326.75
COHN105105020016.0120019.0017.78
SDG105105040095.8740096.8496.55
SFST105105010038.8010041.8438.80
VEGI104100420034.9320037.8936.40
VTWV1041040400123.26300124.66124.57
AGGY103103020051.0510053.4253.24
DL10310309,8979.6020010.389.60
LOUP103103010054.1910054.9254.60
MHH103103020015.9620018.6417.06
MRM103100310013.2110013.8013.19
RMBL103103010028.6420033.4330.81
ASLEW10210021002.371002.872.63
CFFI1021020239.0020042.4639.00
GSBC102102010047.6820055.6051.67
LEE10210201001.371981.411.41
LWAY10210202005.442006.425.90
PDP10210203,00088.1510088.2788.33
PFBI102102010013.4720015.6414.34
UNB10210201025.2620027.2925.25
ACIO101101010027.6510027.7127.77
BFIT101101050025.6210025.9325.85
DWAS101101010082.2220082.5782.42
FEDU10101011001.041001.131.08
FV101101060041.765,00041.8441.86
GFN10110102007.572008.998.40
HBB101101010018.1620019.4618.20
HTGM10110011006.321006.526.40
IEO101101040040.7440041.0141.55
JKE1011010200286.22200287.59287.63
JPIN101101010059.6310059.6859.34
MBCN101101010019.6220023.1021.46
ACWF100100010034.6220036.3934.89
ADOC10010001009.5410011.0810.34
AGBA100100000.0000.0010.71
AHL-E100100020024.4710026.5026.29
AHT-D100100020014.1820017.0115.28
ALTL100100010033.0710035.8034.39
AMH-F100100020023.5720027.4625.54
AMRB100100020012.1320014.2613.12
AMST10010002004.181004.924.60
ANDAR10010001000.351000.540.38
ARBGU100100010010.6310010.8710.80
ARTNA100100020035.4310041.6638.77
ASHS100100020035.3820036.0835.77
AVCTW10010001000.801001.050.94
AVIG100100020047.9620052.0350.03
AZAL100100000.0000.0026.75
BAMI100100020023.1120026.7525.13
BBDO10010002004.092004.784.43
BBSA100100020024.9920027.1326.08
BC-B100100020024.9220028.9727.12
BC-C100100020025.1520029.1027.17
BEDU10010001005.402006.235.79
BEEMW100100010049.8410058.2153.50
BFY100010020013.2720015.5214.41
BGRN100100020053.6820058.3356.07
BHFAN100100010024.4610028.0225.91
BJAN10010001,00032.7110032.8032.81
BJK100100020046.1620048.8246.82
BNDC100100020026.6520026.8626.75
BOAC=100100010012.1210012.2212.29
BOB100100050024.5950024.7324.74
BPYPO100100010022.5010026.1124.47
BPYPP100100020022.8320026.6324.76
BROG10010002009.7620011.8810.50
BSCE100100020025.2520027.5526.47
BSDE100100020025.1420027.4126.33
BTAL100100010018.5050018.8518.60
BTAQU100100010012.0910012.2512.34
BYLD10010001,00025.4510025.6525.60
CALT100100010027.9010033.0030.31
CBTX100100010027.9420030.2127.91
CEL10010002004.822005.575.36
CFG-E100100020024.5720026.4026.31
CHIX100100050016.3450016.5416.40
CLII=100100010012.9010014.7514.00
CLNY-I100100020022.2920025.7524.01
CMDY100100020045.0220048.7346.89
CNFR10010001003.031003.263.17
CODA10010002005.392006.295.87
COWNL100100020024.9220029.1027.14
CUT100100040033.8540034.2533.77
CVY100100010021.172,00021.2621.07
CZA100100050077.9650079.1877.96
DAUG100100010033.0610033.1333.10
DEH+10010001001.141001.591.37
DGRS10010001,00041.601,00041.8141.86
DMF10010002008.362009.638.97
DTB100100010025.1020027.0225.35
DTH100100010038.5610040.0838.64
DTN100100050085.4250085.9085.02
DUO10010001008.121008.438.30
DWEQ100100010026.1110030.1028.09
EBR.B10010004006.514006.556.60
ECNS100100020049.5320053.4751.34
EDI10001001009.191009.329.26
EHT10010001009.791009.849.80
EIC100100010014.1310016.3214.96
EMDV100100010059.3710060.8159.41
EMP100100020024.2320028.1426.12
ENO100100020023.6220027.2325.33
ERC100100010012.0610012.1912.13
ERESU100100010010.9610011.1911.05
EWO100100050020.8450021.0420.99
EWZS100100010016.6410016.6816.59
FCACU100100010011.6110011.8412.38
FDHY100100020053.1620057.9155.40
FDRR100100040037.3450037.5837.53
FDT100100010058.0640058.1958.20
FEMB100100020036.0020039.4737.64
FFTI100100010024.2410024.2824.28
FIBR100100020097.83200106.20102.11
FIDI100100020018.0110018.9918.98
FITBO100100020024.3720028.3526.20
FKU100100010038.4210039.2738.75
FLCB100100010025.9720027.0426.00
FMAC+10001001002.171002.522.30
FRC-H100100020024.1320027.9925.98
FRD10001002006.762007.827.38
FRX+100010000.0000.002.65
FSTA100100060039.741,00039.8839.84
FSTX10010001008.332009.809.11
FTAI-A100100010021.5910024.8122.99
FTAI-B100100020020.5520023.6422.01
FTSD100100010095.6720099.6495.68
FUND10010001007.361007.467.29
FXZ100100010051.047,79051.1151.11
GB+10001001001.161001.651.36
GFX=100100010010.6410010.8910.46
GHLD100100020016.1420018.9517.23
GIGB100100020055.1950055.7455.57
GLOG-A100100020022.7820026.3824.60
GLOP-B100100020016.3420018.9417.71
GYC100100010023.0610027.1825.39
HECCW10010001002.261002.692.50
HEEM100100010032.4510032.5432.65
HLG1001000165.9520070.4665.95
HLM-100100020027.5120031.7829.59
HLXA100100020010.1820012.0411.07
HMCOU100100010011.6310011.8711.77
HNW100100020013.5010014.5714.53
HSRT100100020039.5620043.0241.34
HURC100100020030.1320035.0532.35
HYDB100100020049.1120053.4151.34
HYTR100100010023.0210025.0724.05
HYXU100100010055.6510057.4156.08
IBCE100100060024.9550025.0525.04
IBDD100100050027.2250027.3027.29
IBND10010001,50037.2610037.3437.36
ICMB10010001004.911005.284.87
IDIV100100010010.8210011.8811.82
IGEB100100020052.5420056.9754.68
IHE1001000100183.38100184.23183.09
IHTA10010001008.251008.898.88
IJAN100100020025.5440025.7825.76
IMTB100100020049.9920054.3452.19
INDT100100020063.2220075.2269.01
INN-E100100020020.9720024.1922.80
ISCF100100010033.5220035.2333.69
IVR-C100100020022.3010023.9523.97
IYLD100100010023.901,00023.9823.93
JCO10010001008.071008.128.12
JHME100010020015.8020017.1816.66
JIGB100100020054.5620059.4456.88
JKK1001000200319.47200340.73323.33
JLS100100010019.7920021.3919.81
JMUB100100020054.8820055.0955.04
JSM100100020022.471,30024.4024.33
KDFI100100020020.7010022.5621.83
KFYP100100040032.8140034.5133.34
KKR-A100100020024.1820027.8026.05
KKR-B100100020024.0420027.6625.84
KMED100100010034.8020037.9836.34
KTF100100010011.4810011.6011.54
LCAPW10010001001.311001.771.54
LGOV100100020027.1520030.0628.48
LMRKP100100010023.0610026.7524.98
LQDH100100020091.5920099.6295.67
LXEH10010001007.991009.428.81
MFD10010001008.871008.938.89
MFEM100100010028.4210028.8728.67
MHLA100100020019.5320022.5421.12
MJJ100100020077.8610085.9683.52
MMIT100100010026.7410026.7726.74
MOG.B100100020073.6020089.8880.30
NEE-Q100100030053.6030053.7853.75
NGL-B100100020012.5520014.6513.84
NHIC100100010010.2810010.4410.34
NIE100100010028.2710028.6328.39
NS-B100100020016.361,00017.6817.68
NSCO+10010001000.821001.141.04
NUM100100020013.5710014.6614.64
NYCB-U10010007545.9820049.5246.00
OPHC10010002003.382004.093.55
PATI10010002008.102009.358.68
PFI10010002,50044.7750045.1145.06
PHYL100100010040.7710040.8240.82
PID10010001,60016.1890016.3016.33
PMVC10010001009.5210011.0910.28
PNF100100020011.0020012.8611.96
PTK10010001009.6410011.1910.30
PTY100100010017.7910017.9017.86
PWC1001000200111.04100112.74113.41
PZT100100020026.0120026.2626.17
QARP100100020032.7710035.7634.40
QDEF10010008,07048.4310048.5148.47
RACA100100020012.8820015.0713.94
RESP100100020041.3020041.6841.71
RFFC100100020039.5220039.8939.72
RFV100100050078.1350078.5578.54
RGCO100010020022.4120026.1024.32
RGT100100010013.3310013.4013.41
RILYM100100020023.2510026.7525.08
RJZ10010002009.5720010.489.98
RMBI100100020012.4720014.7313.47
RMRM100100010010.4010010.4910.45
RNGR10010002004.322005.094.76
ROOF10010001,00021.951,00022.0821.97
RTPZ=100010010012.0710012.5912.25
RVPHW10001001000.601000.840.84
SBI10010002008.492009.859.22
SEAH+10010001001.601002.081.83
SFTW=100100010010.3210012.2411.08
SGAMU100100010010.0410011.7210.82
SGRP10010001001.191001.271.25
SMB100100010018.1120018.2018.11
SMMD100100010059.7210062.3660.17
SMOG1001000400179.07400182.07185.06
SPBO100100030035.7220035.8535.83
SPVM10010001,00042.131,00042.3342.20
SUSB100100020026.081,20026.1726.15
SVSVU100100010011.1810011.4711.30
SYTA100100010010.6510010.7110.64
TAYD10010002009.3920011.0410.17
TBB100100020024.7720028.8426.70
THCAW100100000.0000.002.18
THCBW10010001003.771004.374.06
TIPZ100100050064.763,10065.4265.31
TRTN-D100100020024.5810028.3026.47
TSCBP100100020024.1820028.0925.73
TSQ10010002007.002008.137.53
TTP100100010017.4110020.5818.79
UJB100100020070.4520077.8774.28
VFIN100100010012.7110014.1813.25
VGM100732710013.0010013.1013.06
VRIG100100010024.9320026.0825.06
VSPRW10010001002.501002.942.69
VUSE10010001,00036.953,75037.1637.08
VYGG=100100010010.3810012.1211.56
WF100100020025.0420028.8927.05
WFIG100100020052.9120057.3755.11
WINT10010002005.392006.595.89
WPG-H100100020015.9120018.4317.36
WWJD100100020030.1420032.8231.49
XGN100010020014.3320016.7115.18
XSVM10010001,00038.601,00038.8938.95
XSW1001000200156.57200157.09156.16
XVV100100010027.5550028.7028.70
YSAC10010001009.4910011.1010.34
CRD.A999902007.392008.588.02
CSBR9999020010.4420012.0911.21
GNRSU9999010011.2710014.1112.30
MACU99990110.1310010.2910.23
ATLC9797010023.7310025.4524.90
AGO-E9609610025.9020028.0326.05
KEY-I9609620026.2420030.3328.44
DWSH9595010010.4750010.5210.48
SEB9595000.0013,300.503,292.00
IBTI9494015,00026.0415,00026.0626.05
GCMGW930931001.501002.081.82
PNFPP9309310025.3810029.7027.48
CNXT9209210050.6010052.0651.42
CAC9191020035.4320041.1138.40
CJJD9052381001.071001.141.09
COF-H9090015526.2320028.1726.24
IPA9090010014.2010014.8814.61
NXQ9090010015.5120016.7415.54
MFA-C8989020020.2720023.4921.82
WTFCM8908910025.4120029.4227.40
BSCQ8888020020.923,00021.8521.83
FFA8787010017.1510017.2717.26
PSA-O8787010023.5110026.9725.37
PVL878702001.031001.091.06
SCHW-D8708720024.0120027.7725.98
ETACU8686010010.2310011.8211.04
PNQI86860200228.82100229.85230.02
BRN857781001.661001.751.70
CHSCM8508520025.6420029.9527.87
GB8585020012.3510012.4312.34
KSMT8585000.0000.0010.19
WOOD8585040080.2690080.7780.00
ESGRP8408420026.4220030.6128.49
NSA-A8383020024.6820028.4726.63
MPV8282010012.4020013.3812.49
AQNB8108120025.6720029.5827.70
CMLFU8080010012.7810013.1213.10
DTEA800801002.591002.732.64
HMG8008020010.9720012.8411.84
WASH7979010046.9310047.5947.29
GS-K7807818929.0230029.2829.10
RELL767602005.652006.566.09
WRB-C7607620023.5220027.1925.35
AIZN7507510024.6310028.5226.63
BAC-N7407420024.8660026.9926.72
CHIS7417320033.2320036.5534.97
DHR-A737301001,611.411001,614.051,616.45
WFC-R7307320026.7820030.6928.66
AACG720722001.091001.451.24
PSA-G7272020024.3120028.0326.28
SCE-J7207220022.3920025.8124.07
AL-A710716826.1220028.0926.00
MS-I7107120026.7320030.7728.75
AKO.B7070020015.2820018.0616.11
CLGN7007010014.0910017.1214.41
DLR-C7007020023.8620027.4525.66
PBB7070020023.4520027.1225.22
VTRU7070020013.7220016.6815.41
WTFCP6969010026.0410030.2528.20
DLR-K6868020025.1620029.1127.33
EVI6868020030.5720036.3833.96
LRGE676702,00049.112,00049.3049.15
ATH-B6606610024.5420028.3226.40
AEL-A6506520023.9120027.7826.00
AHL-C6506520024.471226.4426.41
CMSD6506520025.2120029.2127.33
DRV6406420010.2450010.3710.25
T-C6406420023.8620027.6125.89
GNL-A6306320023.9220027.8225.90
FTC6262010098.9610099.0399.01
PNRG6206220035.7820046.0038.81
PSB-Z6106120024.1620028.0026.13
BSBK606002008.232009.638.80
CHSCN6006020025.6520029.8427.95
RYE606002,00035.392,00035.5835.62
RYT59590500256.40100256.96257.75
GSIE58184020032.3740032.5232.52
IMNM5858010013.5610013.9013.59
PSA-L5805820024.5020028.2126.34
DX-C57362110022.3220026.3224.69
IHF55550100246.07100246.38245.91
TDE5505520023.6720027.3425.65
CMRE-E545404625.8020027.8725.80
WALA5405420023.6420027.4925.69
AMUB535301009.982,00010.019.86
EQOSW530531002.961003.483.22
FSV53530100137.72100139.07138.87
RFIL5342111005.011005.155.06
TBX535301,10024.171,10024.1924.20
C-K5205220026.3420030.3528.36
ENBA5205220024.9320028.8627.10
SOAC=5205210011.8210014.0913.88
YORW5252010046.0720049.7046.22
BXG515102006.782007.977.39
CEFS5151020019.4020021.2620.38
NEU51510200406.47200443.33425.04
NGHCP515101,24925.0710026.8525.07
UKOMW510511000.201000.280.25
ACU5050020029.6620034.9332.20
GBLIL500504226.3720028.3126.45
GNFT505001005.402005.865.49
GSST5050020048.7320052.8350.78
HCAP505001007.381007.797.68
MTR500502004.172004.824.60
VTSI500501004.081004.334.16
AEL-B4949020024.9720029.0626.98
PLBC4949020023.1520027.1825.00
JKF48480100110.631,000115.60115.66
WLFC4848020033.5020039.8631.85
WTM481038200981.311001,073.271,017.58
FRC-J4704720023.6420027.4625.64
TARA4747010019.0910019.9719.63
CFA464601,00063.5410063.6663.66
EVBN4646010028.3320033.3730.32
RAAX4646020022.1410023.8223.17
VLYPP4646020026.2620030.4828.48
AHC454501001.901001.991.94
ITACU4504510010.3810012.2011.26
REX45143110078.1810092.0285.86
AMH-D4404420023.5220027.3825.40
IMOM4404410033.5220036.3435.27
AIRT4343020019.5320023.2321.86
ARES-A4343019525.7320027.5625.73
NUMG4343010049.871,00050.0649.81
WRLD43430100139.99100142.25145.48
ARKO424201008.211008.348.25
FLCH4242010033.6810033.7133.71
FVCB4204220014.4156315.7015.62
MGR4104120025.2620029.4827.48
STAR-I4141020023.2620026.9225.04
CROC4004020042.0320045.6644.09
DLR-L4004020024.9320028.7527.01
GRP=4040010054.9520063.3658.92
IIIIU4040010010.1610011.7910.95
IVLC4004000.0000.0012.09
MS-K4004020026.6720030.6428.72
RFEM4040010072.7010073.0473.07
SGDM4040010028.1120030.4829.48
SMTI40301020033.0620041.7336.28
AMH-H3903920024.7020028.3726.51
BH3903900.0000.00109.56
SAMG3939020014.2220016.5215.39
BC-A3838020024.8420028.8426.88
CRWS370372006.672007.877.23
SZC3737010037.3110043.4340.49
CELP360361002.711002.872.71
REW3603620014.5920014.6814.38
CARZ3531420053.8840055.6054.57
CHB3534180016.7080016.9816.94
GBL3535020015.8120018.5117.04
KBUY3535010027.5010027.6327.64
NYMTN3503520021.2020024.5222.85
AC3426820032.9010038.3835.76
CHSCO3434020026.1820030.2928.17
GS-J3403420025.2120028.9727.27
LUXE3403400.0000.0026.93
UBOT3423250043.8550044.2744.14
MUS3333020012.2920014.2113.26
NPV3333020014.3620016.6415.40
VMACW330331000.831001.120.98
BAPR323201,00029.6940029.8229.71
CGROW322301003.511004.053.79
MSN322751001.051001.111.07
AWRE310312004.132004.824.45
ASYS303002006.641007.637.10
EDUT3003010017.1910018.9518.15
FICS3003010030.0710032.5531.38
VIRC303272002.522002.922.73
NTIC2929020011.8120014.7712.75
ROKT2912820038.1620041.2239.87
BSX-A28280100110.46100111.63111.43
NC2823520023.2510027.1825.30
VERY282441007.811009.238.32
VHI2828020015.8020018.6117.39
CCB2727020019.8020023.1221.58
GL-C2727020024.0020027.6025.97
AINC249151007.931008.247.97
AMHC242401009.6310011.0710.40
PRE-H2402420023.9020027.5425.71
TANNL2424020023.7220027.4425.58
BWG2323010012.2110012.3812.29
FXF232301,000102.211,000102.25102.42
UBR2302340034.2240035.6635.87
IBTH2222025,00026.0115,00026.0326.03
MNPR212102006.112007.076.71
MOG.A2117410078.8110079.7779.50
UHAL21210200454.21200494.72473.91
WSTG2120120017.9420020.6619.16
ALX20200200250.63200294.65271.00
CONXU2002010010.8410010.9310.88
MJO20020200109.18100119.65111.42
MLAC2002010010.1210010.2910.21
NICK200202007.782009.108.49
PW2002010032.7310037.6435.80
SGMA202001005.001005.035.01
XDAT2002000.0000.0024.98
FFHL1919010010.0610010.3210.20
SMBC190191931.8620035.1532.93
UAE1919010012.4210012.9812.82
CRTD180181004.271004.554.20
SBR1818020028.0920032.3730.11
ARKOW170171001.301001.601.40
GHC1789100533.7714564.04558.28
RZB1701720026.5920030.6428.72
WEBL1711610064.5610065.2265.61
FRLN1616010016.2710019.2417.35
IPFF1601610014.9820016.4015.71
BTEK1501510035.4210038.3436.72
DUSL1541140029.112,22029.2529.19
EFZ151504,80019.955,10019.9919.99
EUO151502,00023.022,00023.0522.98
FRC-K159620023.3320026.8925.07
SBFG1515020016.7220019.6318.45
IXP1401490073.6190074.0773.80
OLD1401420028.8020031.4330.00
PSI141401,000115.381,000116.26115.30
BUYZ1301320052.2310056.9254.48
EVN1313010013.3510013.5013.44
LIVKW1301300.0000.000.94
MCB1313020035.6520041.6038.50
PETZ130131001.851002.182.02
RUSHB1313020037.763441.3839.91
STXB1313010018.0020019.6018.46
ISTR1212010015.9020018.5517.32
RYLD1221060022.8460023.1422.87
TCFC1212020024.9520029.3027.34
UBP-K1212020022.5920025.9024.20
ASLE1111010014.7710015.5115.25
BIB1101110098.1020098.4398.76
CLRBZ110111000.121000.170.15
FNB-E1111010026.0920030.4128.41
IEIH1101110032.7510035.2734.02
LGHLW110111000.281000.400.32
NHF-A1111000.0000.0022.60
QYLG1101120029.7140029.8929.78
SMIN1101140043.4060044.8744.24
SPRT111101002.001002.092.07
AFINP1001020023.2720027.0125.04
BTN100102001.912002.232.06
CDOR101001004.331004.404.42
CTA-B10100200102.30200122.41110.00
EP-C1010020044.6920052.1948.50
GXTG1010020048.2810052.4250.42
IGI1010020020.2220023.6022.04
LBJ1001010080.2910082.7981.30
LUMO101004221.1910021.8821.19
PMT-A1010020022.5420026.1224.40
PUK-A1010020025.8520029.7627.78
PWOD1010020021.8520025.6823.37
SPDV1001020025.7820026.0625.83
SRTS100101003.581004.183.86
TAGS1001020021.8820023.8622.79
TLC101001004.121004.834.48
CVCY99020015.0120017.5216.21
FORD9901002.021002.092.05
LCNB99010015.9020017.2315.90
SMMF99020021.5210024.9122.99
ALJJ8081001.201001.291.25
CRBN808200144.56200157.08151.87
SFY81720013.3320014.4813.93
TDSB88010024.3110024.3624.26
UAN88020015.9020018.3617.17
CALB77020014.0620016.9015.20
PAIC770210.2010011.0310.28
RGI770100159.097,740159.62159.52
NKSH66020030.6920035.5832.41
PRE-G60620023.7820027.5025.71
SJ6062008.212009.859.20
TSBK66020025.4310027.6627.45
ACNB50520024.2120028.3926.29
AMH-E50520023.5920027.2825.40
ARTW5141002.802003.182.95
CET55020030.7120035.2133.05
CETXP5051001.991002.412.24
CYAN5322002.961003.473.26
ELTK5052005.112005.945.68
GEG5502002.551003.002.80
HNNA5502008.082009.378.91
KINZU50510010.4210010.5810.57
KOIN50510036.6920039.9638.54
PXQ50520086.0620087.9986.52
SILC55010041.1820047.7344.61
TURN5502005.952006.876.49
AHL-D44020024.3820028.3526.47
BFIN4402008.422009.889.10
CHMG44020032.6820038.2635.80
CLRO4401002.241002.432.35
EPU44020033.3920036.6835.31
GEF.B44010047.6610055.2251.47
HUSV44050028.5450028.6628.57
LARK40420023.2520027.5025.30
SRSA4401009.7810011.3510.53
UNL4042007.992008.658.32
WIZ40420035.0920035.2635.28
AE33020022.7710026.4825.19
ALYA3032002.311002.652.50
ARMP3302003.112003.703.41
ARYA30310011.3810011.8211.94
ASRV3032003.292003.923.53
BCD33010025.9510026.0526.17
BSVN33020014.4110016.9615.61
CNF3031002.931003.063.00
DSWL3032002.89200