Cboe Global Markets

Cboe EDGA U.S. Equities Exchange Symbol Data

Download CSVDownload XML
Volume
76,401
Orders
107,691

This list was last updated 2021-09-22 07:07:20.

SymbolVolumeMatchedRoutedBid SizeBid PriceAsk SizeAsk PriceLast Price
MRIN16,5748,4068,16810010.3810010.4710.46
AEMD7,5242,1805,34400.0000.005.16
TECS6,7006,70007,1004.277,1004.694.46
FXI5,9005,900000.0000.0038.98
RWLK4,1224,0011211002.172002.212.19
NNVC3,3993243,07500.0000.006.02
CRVS3,3451,9661,37900.0000.007.97
CS2,7732,77301,0009.642,5009.669.64
LCID2,1641,32084410027.6810027.7227.72
SILV2,00002,00000.0000.007.71
EDU1,7501,75001,1181.932001.971.93
POAI1,4051,0004052001.114001.151.14
BSQR1,33091042000.001002.822.73
IWM7697690500218.98500219.04219.05
CVX698698000.0000.0095.73
QQQ63662610300367.23400367.26367.29
CEI6185001182001.575001.601.58
DGRO600600060048.2160053.5950.99
KOS518051800.0000.002.34
SYRS485048500.0000.004.70
CCL463461200.0000.0023.27
WFC432432000.0000.0046.26
UUUU400040000.0000.007.20
TM388038800.0000.00181.80
SFM364364000.0000.0022.70
TQQQ33325776200135.02200135.06135.08
IDEX310310000.002002.172.13
EPZM300030000.0000.005.50
HMC300030000.0000.0030.47
OIS300030000.0000.005.55
SCHB300300030099.85300111.04105.64
SKYY3003000300102.66300114.09108.60
PAVE25525501,10024.1200.0025.43
PLTR2441509400.0000.0026.67
VALE206206000.0000.0016.33
BLOK204204060043.2800.0045.77
SPY2012001200435.92200436.00435.85
APT200020000.0000.007.85
GE20002009896.9600.0097.20
SQQQ200200055,5008.0418,3008.058.05
AWAY19519501,10025.7700.0027.26
HACK191191050059.8450066.4763.05
CIBR1881583060047.4760052.6849.90
SMP185018500.0000.0042.26
GREE1686110700.0000.0032.30
QS160160000.0000.0024.38
FNGU1553012500.0000.0035.00
CCXI150015000.0000.0017.00
NKLA140014000.0000.0010.62
SDC139508900.0000.006.39
SOFI139736600.0000.0015.67
ATAI12712704515.9500.0015.95
FCEL124012400.0000.006.04
BKYI113011300.0000.003.40
NURO1131001300.0000.0012.65
UVXY112011200.0000.0025.25
BBIG103100300.001006.786.74
PTRA101010100.0000.0010.09
CTEC10010001,60017.771,60019.8518.85
FOUR100100000.0000.0081.99
IVC100010000.0000.005.53
NIO100100000.0000.0035.18
PDD100010000.0000.0095.80
PSLV100010000.0000.007.93
SPXL1000100100112.2900.00112.23
SRGA9909900.0000.001.27
DOW9898000.0000.0056.06
DUK9898000.0000.0099.06
ED9898000.009873.7473.15
HBAN9898000.0000.0014.38
IRM9898000.0000.0044.54
NEE9898000.0000.0081.92
VTR9898000.009856.8956.44
WELL9898000.0000.0086.06
XPO9898000.0000.0083.87
EDSA97752200.0000.008.05
AAPL9698700.0000.00144.03
BNGO9595000.0000.005.23
SOXL8408460041.7160046.6944.10
XELA810812002.062002.092.12
HLBZ80206000.0000.0026.19
BIOL7807800.0000.000.65
CEMI7807800.0000.002.64
SPCB7707700.0000.001.02
BLIN7607600.0000.004.61
ONVO7007000.0000.006.86
ALPN6806800.0000.0011.87
CRM6060000.0000.00258.35
INDI6006000.0000.0011.60
IRNT5858000.0000.0030.50
AMC5249300.0000.0038.72
CRSP5105100.0000.00117.80
ERX500501,40021.0700.0022.15
RIOT5050000.0000.0027.52
SNDL5048200.0000.000.70
TEVA5050000.0000.008.86
STT4949000.0000.0082.46
ZIVO4904900.0000.003.95
HOOD48212700.0000.0042.96
NXPI4704773206.3200.00207.74
SPCE4544100.0000.0025.35
SNMP4004000.0000.000.91
PTGX37201700.0000.0015.90
PBW3636040073.8840082.1877.90
LULU3535000.0000.00424.72
MU3434000.0000.0072.70
ZIM3434000.0000.0055.20
ADMA3303300.0000.001.23
BDSI3303300.0000.004.00
BAC3103100.0000.0039.46
BUG3131090029.7700.0031.37
TMF3103100.0000.0029.93
EXC303006849.099849.4849.09
RDS.B3003000.0000.0041.35
FCUV2602600.0000.0011.40
CTIC2502500.0000.003.09
DFEN250251,50017.871,50020.0719.05
ENSC2525000.0000.004.00
SHIP2222000.0000.001.37
SYY222207676.589877.1976.58
ASTR2002000.0000.009.05
NVAX2002000.0000.00230.44
SRTY202009009.779009.799.77
TMC2020000.0000.009.20
DHY1901900.0000.002.52
NUS1901900.0000.0042.00
PT170176,0000.5100.000.91
ATHX1601600.0000.001.42
CWBR1601600.0000.001.14
ROKU1601600.0000.00319.50
ARKX150151,40019.1600.0020.10
KVSB1401400.0000.0010.35
AGBAR1101100.0000.000.27
ASML11011300851.97300853.73853.68
MSFT1111000.0000.00295.68
AAL108200.0000.0019.84
ANY1001000.0000.005.83
BABA1001000.0000.00151.39
BLDE1001000.0000.0010.63
BRQS1001000.0000.000.67
DIDI101003007.3800.007.73
DIS1010000.0000.00172.60
DKNG1010000.0000.0052.78
FUBO1010000.0000.0025.63
GTE1001000.0000.000.58
NAKD1001000.0000.000.56
PBA101009331.089331.3331.33
QYLD1001000.0000.0022.44
RMAX1010000.0000.0031.13
SCHW1010000.009869.2769.09
UAVS1001000.0000.003.04
PRNT99080035.4980039.4637.41
SDS90915,6008.5915,6008.618.60
XOM90900.0000.0054.23
BA88000.0000.00209.53
UROY88000.0000.004.71
WBA8809048.099848.4848.09
NRGD70700.0000.0014.13
SQ77000.0000.00252.73
NRGU60600.0000.00109.79
SENS60600.0000.003.48
UBER64200.009844.7544.75
AAU50500.0000.000.40
FDX53200.0000.00237.68
IVR50500.0000.003.10
META50500.0000.0014.75
OHI50500.0000.0031.26
TSM50500.0000.00115.49
VLDR50500.0000.006.32
XLB50500.0000.0079.83
ZS55050272.7255274.87272.72
AGE40400.0000.000.94
FIS44094121.5598122.53121.55
GOEV40400.0000.006.76
O40400.0000.0067.79
ORPH40400.0000.004.55
SAVA40400.0000.0053.44
SONN40400.0000.000.59
ADBE32100.0000.00623.57
ATER30300.0000.0013.28
EVGO30300.0000.008.10
FB33000.0000.00358.78
NKE33078155.8000.00155.80
TNA33030082.7030082.7882.74
AMD22000.0000.00103.26
DNA20200.0000.0011.99
GSL22000.0000.0022.51
QLD20220076.7920076.8276.83
QQQM202800150.91800151.06150.90
SPYD22080036.6080040.7538.79
TDOC20200.0000.00139.35
TPOR20200.0000.0033.79
UPRO20200.0000.00119.57
ABUS10100.0000.004.31
ACN11090332.5700.00335.00
APOP10100.0000.006.00
EVV10100.0000.0013.35
GOOGL11052,784.5800.002,793.80
HUYA11000.0000.008.89
IKT10100.0000.002.19
IQ10100.0000.008.40
IVV10100.0000.00439.35
JG11000.0000.001.83
JNJ10100.0000.00165.30
LI11000.0000.0027.20
MMAT11000.0000.004.90
MNPR10100.0000.005.19
MO10100.0000.0048.29
MOO11030086.9130096.4691.54
NEM10100.0000.0054.75
OPTT10100.0000.002.13
PLX10100.0000.001.34
PNC11000.0080186.18186.18
RGLS10100.0000.000.72
SHV10113,500110.4613,500110.48110.48
SV10100.0000.0010.15
T10100.0000.0027.08
TLT10100.0000.00150.30
UAL10100.0000.0044.65
USD11000.0000.0036.71
WISA10100.0000.002.99
XBIO10100.0000.002.26
XLC10100.0000.0081.35
XLF10100.0000.0036.85
AAAU0005,80017.645,00017.670.00
ACES00040064.3840071.430.00
ACH0009820.4900.000.00
ACI0009830.319830.880.00
ACWV00030099.70300110.680.00
ADI00088170.8187172.190.00
ADP00000.0075198.920.00
ADSK00053283.5052285.870.00
AEP00000.009883.780.00
AFL0009851.429851.840.00
AGCO00098122.8498123.830.00
AGQ00010033.7710033.860.00
AIG00000.009853.590.00
AIHS00010,0000.3200.000.00
ALGN00022690.0321724.980.00
ALL00098129.7998130.830.00
ALLY00000.009852.030.00
AMGN00070215.6700.000.00
AMX00000.009818.110.00
ANSS00000.0042356.720.00
ANTM00040379.5300.000.00
APD00000.0058259.780.00
APH0009873.9800.000.00
APO0009859.229859.690.00
APP00000.009874.860.00
ARKF00060049.0260054.410.00
ARKG00040077.2500.000.00
ARKK000200111.4200.000.00
ARKQ00040076.3640085.090.00
ARKW000200137.98200153.540.00
ATUS0009824.979825.580.00
AVB00000.0067222.780.00
AVGO00031491.6230495.570.00
AVTR00000.009843.260.00
AWK00084177.8800.000.00
AZN0005058.575058.630.00
AZO00091,645.1891,658.390.00
BAR00010,10017.6100.000.00
BAX00000.009882.730.00
BBVA0007,5006.277,5006.290.00
BBY00098107.0400.000.00
BCS0003,4009.933,0009.960.00
BDX00058259.3757261.450.00
BETZ0001,00029.6300.000.00
BF.B0009868.8100.000.00
BG00000.009877.840.00
BGNE00039388.9000.000.00
BIIB00030280.3000.000.00
BILL00055272.0400.000.00
BIO00019786.6200.000.00
BJK00060046.8100.000.00
BK00000.009849.770.00
BKI0009870.9100.000.00
BKNG00062,328.7100.000.00
BKR00000.009823.780.00
BLDR00000.009853.980.00
BLL0009892.669893.410.00
BMRN0009878.269878.890.00
BNO0002,40019.652,40019.700.00
BNS0009860.0600.000.00
BP00000.005025.950.00
BSX00000.009843.770.00
CARR0009851.7600.000.00
CARZ00050054.6100.000.00
CAT00000.0078191.640.00
CCK00098104.1998105.030.00
CDNS00093161.1092162.390.00
CF00000.009849.680.00
CHD0009884.249884.920.00
CL0009876.5000.000.00
CLX00091164.0091165.320.00
CMCSA0009856.1400.000.00
CME00081186.1100.000.00
CNQ0009832.0200.000.00
CNRG00030089.6200.000.00
CPNG0009828.8900.000.00
CQP0009837.829839.980.00
CRWD00059254.2800.000.00
CTSH0009874.629875.220.00
CTVA0009841.4600.000.00
CTXS00000.0098109.720.00
CUBE0009851.989852.400.00
CVS0009884.0500.000.00
D00000.009875.220.00
DASH00000.0030225.700.00
DB0003,00012.203,00012.240.00
DBO0003,70013.033,70013.180.00
DBX0009830.329830.570.00
DE00044337.4344339.990.00
DELL00000.0098100.280.00
DFS00000.0098124.700.00
DG00068219.8600.000.00
DGRW00050056.8200.000.00
DHI00000.009888.750.00
DISH0009840.6000.000.00
DKS00098132.1200.000.00
DLR00000.0095158.650.00
DOCU00056269.4800.000.00
DPST000200168.9900.000.00
DRIP0003,5007.373,5008.240.00
DRIV0001,10026.0500.000.00
DSP0009011.6500.000.00
DVY000300108.73300120.770.00
DVYA00070036.4300.000.00
DXCM00027554.5300.000.00
E0002,10025.4340025.500.00
EA00098126.9400.000.00
EBAY0009872.2200.000.00
ECL00000.0068219.970.00
EEMV00050059.7350066.340.00
EFAV00040074.0240082.080.00
EFG000300106.39300117.980.00
EFV00060048.5560053.940.00
EMQQ00060047.6400.000.00
EMR00000.009894.600.00
ENB0009839.279839.590.00
ENTG00000.0098131.210.00
EPD00000.009821.720.00
ERTH00050061.5950068.430.00
ERY0001,80015.311,80017.040.00
ES00000.009884.330.00
ESGU00030095.17300105.730.00
ESPO00040061.9740069.220.00
ESTC00000.0091164.980.00
ETN00097154.7700.000.00
ETSY00068220.8300.000.00
EUO0002,00024.252,00024.370.00
EXPD00098121.4700.000.00
EYEN000904.6500.000.00
FAN0001,40020.261,40022.530.00
FAS000300104.51300117.060.00
FAST0009852.7500.000.00
FAZ0001,30023.4300.000.00
FDN000100230.27100255.920.00
FFIV00076197.4575199.040.00
FINX00060047.1200.000.00
FISV00098106.3598107.210.00
FIVN00000.0087173.120.00
FLT00000.0059254.670.00
FOX00000.009835.730.00
FOXA0009837.189837.480.00
FTCH00000.009839.980.00
FTEC000200115.1800.000.00
FVD00070037.8500.000.00
FXA0001,00071.921,00072.050.00
FXF0001,00097.941,00098.060.00
FXY0001,00085.761,00085.910.00
GD00078191.4700.000.00
GDDY00000.009871.180.00
GILD00013071.7500.000.00
GLBE0009869.8000.000.00
GLD000100165.91100166.030.00
GLDM0005,00017.6310017.660.00
GLG0006,0000.3100.000.00
GLL00010034.1410034.210.00
GLW0009837.3600.000.00
GNOM0001,30022.441,30024.930.00
GOOG00072,785.0000.000.00
GUSH00040069.6800.000.00
GXO00000.009884.980.00
HDV00030089.8400.000.00
HERO0001,00026.9400.000.00
HIG0009867.9200.000.00
HLT00098128.0000.000.00
HOLX0009876.559877.160.00
HON00070215.2169216.840.00
HRL0009841.389841.710.00
HSY00087172.0000.000.00
HWM00000.009830.890.00
IAU0003,10033.7610033.810.00
IAUM00000.004,00017.760.00
IBB000200163.21200181.150.00
IBUY000300107.2400.000.00
ICE00098116.9198117.850.00
ICLN0001,30021.161,30023.440.00
IDRV00060045.6000.000.00
IDV00090029.6290032.930.00
IDXX00000.0022673.120.00
IGF00060043.7560048.520.00
IGV000100389.12100432.180.00
IHAK00070041.9200.000.00
IHI00050062.3550069.200.00
IJR000300102.43300113.920.00
IJS00030093.13300103.370.00
ILMN00034435.3800.000.00
INCY0009874.0200.000.00
INFY0009823.1500.000.00
ING0001,00013.491,00013.530.00
INTU00027555.9800.000.00
IP0009855.3000.000.00
IPAY00040065.6800.000.00
IPO00040065.1600.000.00
IQLT00070037.4870041.630.00
IRBO00070041.2200.000.00
ISRG000151,015.4900.000.00
ITA00030096.1800.000.00
IVE000200138.77200154.130.00
IVW00040072.1240080.200.00
IWF000100268.06100297.820.00
IWO000100282.51100313.910.00
IWP000300109.98300122.230.00
IWR00040075.2640083.570.00
IXC0001,20023.881,20026.380.00
IXG00040073.2700.000.00
IYG000200175.26200194.770.00
IYR000300101.05300112.340.00
IYT000100232.11100258.080.00
JCI00000.009872.930.00
JETS0001,40021.611,40023.890.00
JO00010051.4310051.770.00
JXN0009026.5500.000.00
KARS00060044.0400.000.00
KBE00060047.0060052.200.00
KBWB00050060.3150066.960.00
KIE00080035.5800.000.00
KKR0009863.6300.000.00
KMX00000.0098141.880.00
KOLD00010010.9810011.060.00
KOMP00050058.5650065.200.00
KR0009840.4800.000.00
KRE00050059.2600.000.00
KWEB00060045.0160050.390.00
LABD0001,60017.9700.000.00
LABU00050059.2900.000.00
LBRDK00085176.0700.000.00
LDOS00000.009891.760.00
LEN0009897.909898.700.00
LKQ00000.009850.010.00
LLY00066228.9500.000.00
LNC00000.009864.780.00
LOW00073206.5772208.220.00
LPTX0005,0002.5100.000.00
LRGF00070040.6800.000.00
LSPD00098122.5598125.980.00
LSXMK0009846.4000.000.00
LUV0009849.2200.000.00
LYB0009890.0300.000.00
MAR00000.0098143.360.00
MAS00000.009856.750.00
MCD00062240.6300.000.00
MCHP00000.0094158.780.00
MDB00031479.9830498.760.00
MELI00081,800.0581,858.040.00
MET0009858.559859.020.00
MFC0009818.5200.000.00
MGK000100229.1500.000.00
MJ0001,90013.761,90015.420.00
MKC0009885.5900.000.00
MMC00096155.8196156.980.00
MMP0009846.3700.000.00
MNST0009891.939892.670.00
MOAT00040069.7040077.600.00
MPLX0009828.019828.240.00
MPWR00030493.3700.000.00
MQ0009825.8800.000.00
MSCI00023641.5523646.700.00
MTCH00098151.9498153.490.00
MTUM000200168.32200186.970.00
NAK0006,0000.3100.000.00
NET00000.0098131.980.00
NIB00010030.9210031.140.00
NOK0002005.452005.500.00
NRG00000.009842.230.00
NTES00000.009880.870.00
NTLA00098146.5200.000.00
NWG0005,0005.775,0005.790.00
NWSA0009821.7200.000.00
NXTG00040074.0800.000.00
OC0009887.709888.410.00
ODFL00000.0050300.980.00
OIH000200171.42200190.440.00
ONE0002,0000.3500.000.00
ONLN00040064.4100.000.00
ORAN0002,00011.002,50011.050.00
ORCL0009887.0500.000.00
ORLY00000.0024612.880.00
OUNZ00010017.2410017.290.00
PALL000100184.12500185.830.00
PANW00000.0031477.460.00
PAYC00000.0030497.150.00
PBTS0001,0001.2500.000.00
PCAR0009879.0800.000.00
PEAK0009834.5000.000.00
PEBO0009029.8700.000.00
PEG00000.009862.280.00
PEJ00060046.5860051.560.00
PENN00000.009870.980.00
PEP00098153.7600.000.00
PH00000.0053282.080.00
PHM0009847.179847.550.00
PLTK0009825.5200.000.00
PNR00000.009875.200.00
POTX0003,1008.4900.000.00
PPLT00050090.6300.000.00
PSQ00050,00011.8950,00011.900.00
PTC00098117.1800.000.00
PTR00000.009849.280.00
PUBM0009027.2300.000.00
PYPL00000.0055272.040.00
QCLN00050060.3150067.160.00
QID00025,60018.992,00019.010.00
QRVO00088171.4100.000.00
QTEC000200154.9600.000.00
QUAL000200128.41200142.730.00
RAMP0009045.4700.000.00
REET0001,00027.101,00030.020.00
RH00022674.6500.000.00
ROBO00040064.0140071.260.00
ROST00098113.9898114.910.00
RPRX0009836.1200.000.00
RPV00040069.8840077.760.00
RSP000200142.61200158.600.00
RTX00000.009883.900.00
RWM0001,30021.701,30021.720.00
RY0009897.9700.000.00
SAN00015,0003.4820,0003.510.00
SAP000200141.76500142.000.00
SC0009841.3400.000.00
SCCO0009856.529858.130.00
SCHD00040070.1100.000.00
SCHG000200144.5100.000.00
SCHH00060045.0160050.010.00
SCHX000300100.1900.000.00
SCI0009860.8500.000.00
SCO00020016.6020016.640.00
SDY000200111.7200.000.00
SEDG00057265.0200.000.00
SGOL00000.005,80017.070.00
SH00032,50015.0028,90015.010.00
SHOP00000.00101,451.980.00
SIVR0001,00021.911,10021.950.00
SLMBP00000.0010061.550.00
SLV0006,10021.041,10021.080.00
SMAR00000.009875.680.00
SMH000100251.76100279.970.00
SNPS00000.0047320.910.00
SNSR00080035.1200.000.00
SNY00080048.1480048.410.00
SO0009863.909864.410.00
SOCL00050059.1500.000.00
SONY00098112.5700.000.00
SOXS0004,8006.234,8006.870.00
SOXX000100436.85100485.180.00
SOYB00010022.1910022.270.00
SPDN0003,50015.443,50015.460.00
SPHB00040068.4900.000.00
SPHD00070040.1970044.740.00
SPLK00000.0098149.580.00
SPLV00050058.9250065.560.00
SPUU000300101.03300101.200.00
SPXS00040022.221,20022.250.00
SPXU0001,60016.8150016.840.00
SPYG00040062.3640069.400.00
SPYV00080037.0080041.140.00
SRE00000.0098131.690.00
STM00010045.2610045.300.00
STOR0009833.979834.260.00
STX0009881.5900.000.00
STZ00072209.3671211.040.00
SWKS00088171.0987172.460.00
SYK00056268.6355270.790.00
TAP0009844.869845.220.00
TD00000.009864.700.00
TECL00050057.5700.000.00
TEF0005,0004.795,0004.810.00
TEL00098138.4200.000.00
TER00000.0098117.080.00
THRM0009077.9500.000.00
TJX0009869.3900.000.00
TMO00025597.9100.000.00
TMUS00000.0098126.080.00
TOKE0002,00013.4100.000.00
TROW00000.0073205.510.00
TRP0009848.2200.000.00
TTE00040045.9280046.070.00
TTM00000.009820.850.00
TTWO00098145.9300.000.00
TWLO00044344.5243350.340.00
TWM0001,00014.131,00014.150.00
TXN00078193.2200.000.00
TZA00090031.2690031.300.00
U00098131.0200.000.00
UAA0009820.5200.000.00
UCO00010077.2210077.340.00
UDN0005,00020.815,00020.920.00
UFO0001,00028.4800.000.00
UGA00010036.5010036.560.00
UGL00010056.7910056.900.00
ULE00050014.2350014.350.00
UMC00000.009811.570.00
UNG00020016.7720016.820.00
UNP00076196.8900.000.00
USMV00040071.4740079.350.00
USO00010050.1920050.250.00
UUP00012,40025.0112,40025.030.00
VAW000200165.19200184.330.00
VBK000100273.11100303.280.00
VBR000200158.93200176.660.00
VCR000100299.08100332.030.00
VDC000200173.94200193.250.00
VDE00040065.1940072.270.00
VEDL0009815.6200.000.00
VEEV00050299.0700.000.00
VFH00030086.7500.000.00
VGT000100390.71100434.220.00
VHT000100243.68100270.610.00
VIACA00000.009842.980.00
VIG000200147.95200164.540.00
VIS000200179.59200199.740.00
VLUE00030095.86300106.450.00
VMEO0009032.4100.000.00
VNQ000300100.71300111.800.00
VOD00030015.9630015.990.00
VOE000200132.5300.000.00
VOO00000.00100402.150.00
VOX000200136.3300.000.00
VPU000200136.31200151.840.00
VRSN00070214.0200.000.00
VRTX00081186.0780187.560.00
VTV000200129.39200143.710.00
VUG000100283.33100314.830.00
VWO0009850.069850.460.00
VYM00030097.41300108.400.00
W00054275.5700.000.00
WB0009848.0200.000.00
WCLD00050057.2500.000.00
WDAY00000.0055272.740.00
WEAT0001,0006.801,1006.840.00
WISH0007005.6000.000.00
WM00000.0097154.200.00
WMB00000.009824.940.00
WMT00098143.2200.000.00
WOOD00030080.9730090.330.00
WPC0009876.1700.000.00
WSM00081184.7580187.980.00
WY00000.009835.590.00
XBI000200123.9700.000.00
XEL00000.009863.890.00
XHB00040070.5540078.460.00
XLE00000.0060048.060.00
XOP00040081.6740090.480.00
XPOF0009010.8300.000.00
XRAY0009859.379859.840.00
XRT00030088.2600.000.00
XSD000100191.3400.000.00
YCL00050052.4950052.610.00
YCS0001,00075.411,00075.540.00
YUM00098125.0398126.030.00
YUMC00000.009854.660.00
ZM00054277.9500.000.00
ZSL00010029.6810029.760.00