Cboe Global Markets

Cboe EDGA U.S. Equities Exchange Symbol Data

Download CSVDownload XML
Volume
1,500,665
Orders
1,554,864

This list was last updated 2021-07-28 08:53:38.

SymbolVolumeMatchedRoutedBid SizeBid PriceAsk SizeAsk PriceLast Price
INFI272,623168,601104,0221002.092002.112.10
EDU267,866249,96917,8971,2002.291682.322.31
BTBT113,85856,44857,4104007.831007.877.86
SQQQ70,97869,9141,06447,8758.2547,3178.278.26
BVXV64,5975,62558,97200.0000.003.83
GRVI55,13124,54030,59100.0000.006.25
SPRT51,78128,23823,54300.0000.008.53
NXTD43,97913,82030,1591000.771000.870.81
GOTU42,8986,71936,17900.001003.923.11
NAOV31,25017,61313,6375001.734001.761.72
NIO21,7567,16614,59010038.6410042.9540.81
FNGD20,66920,41525413,5202.534,7002.552.53
IRT17,23917,239000.0000.0018.17
SDS16,00016,000016,0008.5516,0008.578.58
QID15,41715,4021525,00019.301,90019.3219.30
BA14,4781,31913,159100221.24100245.97233.79
SPY12,55012,336214200439.38200439.44439.46
TLRY11,65621411,44210012.9510014.4514.00
XELA11,3023,4797,8232002.663952.692.68
QQQ11,12810,674454400365.88400365.92365.94
RIG11,000011,0001003.451003.873.65
TAL10,7655,8034,9621006.042006.496.39
PTE10,6495,4505,1991000.831000.950.90
LI10,5279,70782010026.6210029.6928.26
IWM9,7689,74226100218.75500218.79218.83
MSFT8,8548,80945100275.52100291.25290.90
TNA7,2217,1972430083.8030083.8683.93
TEVA7,0454,9102,1351008.791008.848.80
FUTU6,5615,980581100101.85100113.16107.59
GE6,2362,3033,93310012.4410013.8313.14
SPAQ+6,1762,7013,47500.002,6001.491.45
TAOP6,0182405,7781003.291003.703.47
UUP6,0006,00007,40024.8912,40024.9024.89
SPAQ=5,8105,7733700.0050010.3010.21
ING5,7005,6001001,10012.711,00012.7312.72
ECOR5,5364,0731,4632001.052001.071.05
BTCM5,3985,20019800.0000.004.88
TQQQ4,3041,6042,700200134.13200134.19134.15
SNDL4,1123,3028101000.761000.850.81
AUY4,04804,0481003.891004.344.11
XPEV4,0483,71233610034.3910038.2636.38
TZA3,9643,9402480032.3080032.3332.27
PFIX3,85103,85100.0000.0040.44
DIDI3,8496493,2001008.331008.398.39
CHNR3,6402,2941,34600.002001.591.57
OGEN3,5453,1004451000.761000.850.81
AAPL3,5082,672836100145.55100147.98145.62
CWEB3,4491323,31700.0000.0022.24
FSM3,40003,4001004.241004.794.48
NNVC3,3911003,29100.0000.004.50
BABA3,3292,1111,218100180.02150194.99190.00
PDD3,0392,25678310081.0810090.4085.60
SOS2,9512,2327191002.661002.982.83
X2,8462,71413210022.7210025.2623.99
AEI2,5982,2673311002.101002.272.22
NCTY2,2303201,91010010.9410012.2711.78
SILV2,16502,1651007.391008.748.00
USWS2,1051,0141,0911911.012001.031.02
IGC2,0914531,6381001.651001.871.77
SKLZ2,0901131,97710013.5610015.0914.33
DIA2,0032,0012100332.29100369.16350.80
BIDU2,0001,454546100152.78100169.98162.32
ISBC1,90001,90010013.1710014.6913.90
GOLD1,8271,827010019.8325020.9620.90
MAT1,77696381310020.6240021.9521.79
JD1,7051,41529010062.8010069.8966.27
LCID1,5453431,20200.0000.0025.45
IBM1,5311,5310100134.74100150.10142.90
NIU1,5221,16036200.0000.0024.59
VIG1,5001,5000100150.32100167.82158.61
SOXL1,42099442680037.2680041.4139.33
SOFI1,4042921,11200.0000.0015.08
FB1,3913721,019100354.55100393.96373.72
SNAP1,3561091,24710070.1210078.1574.45
INTZ1,34162571600.0000.004.72
AMD1,34083850260093.6410098.4593.68
ABEO1,2863968901001.251001.421.31
ET1,28401,2841009.2710010.329.78
YSG1,24001,24000.0000.006.30
GLDD1,18201,18200.0000.0014.72
DNN1,13601,1361000.981001.101.04
RCON1,12471,11700.0000.003.30
SHV1,121868253152,639110.4874,728110.49110.48
BBD1,1001,0001001004.431004.944.66
CLOVW1,1001,10001,4001.965002.032.02
LU1,1001,100000.0000.007.65
OBSV1,0105494611002.73992.822.79
YQ1,0028651371001.241001.311.29
GFI1,00001,0001009.401009.449.43
GMBT1,0001,000000.001,80010.009.82
FNGU99119180010034.0110037.8735.94
NVAX94786681100184.50100195.77186.87
APT9135004131009.1210010.169.66
BEKE90010080000.0000.0025.50
ARDX881808011001.631001.671.65
TIGR83842041810015.0510016.7415.89
MRNA825703122100314.61100349.91332.50
YINN785078510010.9610012.1911.61
SPXU784772121,60016.721,60016.7416.73
CAN7716671041006.091006.786.45
TEF76576506,2004.495,0004.514.50
CMRE758075800.0000.0010.50
HMLP7105791315,0001.2300.006.68
AAL70511059510020.4810022.7821.62
MT68468401933.431433.4633.51
JUPW670670000.002801.941.94
SPCE66712254510028.6310031.8630.21
DNMR6338155200.0000.0018.05
FCEL63006301006.011006.716.35
DADA627620710018.9510021.3220.19
SHOP620585351001,490.411001,657.691,565.00
MARA61424037410027.1910030.2929.16
DHY605060500.0000.002.49
IAU601601010,00034.248,90034.2634.24
CLF60010050010021.3110023.7222.54
MCD599175424100231.75200245.35243.25
AMC58939019910035.5210039.5537.56
NOK589574156,6945.767,0005.785.77
CHEF576057600.0000.0027.65
MCS558055800.0000.0016.28
GOOGL55250844252,663.701002,882.802,738.73
NNDM5521943581005.851006.536.16
DSS55005501001.311001.481.39
PHUN5333002332001.035001.081.05
NRXP5294748200.0000.0017.50
CCL52720432310021.8610024.3223.12
EYEG50612737900.0000.003.52
FXI50310140210037.7810042.0339.96
GDX500500060033.421,60033.5833.57
XOP500500030078.1730087.1182.61
UVXY4982447430027.5330030.6229.08
LADR494049400.0000.0011.18
DOW493493010058.50561.9861.98
QLD4934246920076.3520076.3876.38
BITF4914316000.0000.004.11
DMYI49149104219.9230010.039.92
SPOT48847018100211.76752225.00223.20
ITRM48604861000.671000.750.71
RIOT4814344710031.7210035.3233.44
DQ47910737210054.7610060.9657.80
VLDR47304731007.501008.377.95
MMAT4725042200.0000.003.28
TSLA465314151100643.00100680.27646.33
SHOO457045700.0000.0044.00
NVDA448222226100182.55100203.03193.18
PG4424402100140.47171140.92140.47
MITQ430043000.0000.004.06
ORPH41716325400.0000.004.90
HON4154150100216.97176230.47230.36
VXX41031010020030.5310030.7230.74
BDSI40404041003.511003.973.72
DYAI4013001011003.391003.783.59
LVS3999830110041.7810046.6344.49
TKAT39603961005.951006.676.29
DFEN38903891,20022.731,20025.1823.90
CRM3823820100229.53286243.51243.51
BILI3783641410082.2910091.5686.54
INTC37511825710050.2110055.8053.01
LKCO36113601001.491001.641.55
SPXL360201159100114.64100114.70114.75
FFIE35821414400.0000.0011.90
MDWD3543173700.0000.004.12
QYLD353035300.0000.0022.50
DPW34553401002.231002.512.36
SBUX34472272100115.88100128.78122.30
DAL3312518010039.1810043.5641.33
AACG3301671631003.101003.503.32
CLOV325272531007.601008.478.02
EH321032110022.9210025.5824.23
MVST3217025100.0000.008.17
BKNG3203200102,222.2200.002,246.40
YANG31820011810018.5410020.7219.63
NTES316316010086.6910097.0892.29
WBA315315010044.2610049.2446.66
JMIA3116125010020.5810022.9521.75
NAKD31003101000.491000.550.52
PSFE307030700.0000.0010.40
PFE3057023520040.7510044.6042.37
CSCO301300110054.6010058.1655.19
AAOI30003001006.911008.877.30
ACMR300030000.0000.0084.00
BSX300030010043.1510048.1645.55
CHPT3006123910021.7110024.2123.00
FLDM30030001006.471007.216.88
FLNT30003001002.271002.642.50
FSR300030010015.1210016.8916.01
M300030010016.2410018.0817.12
PLAG300030000.0000.001.34
SIGA300030000.0000.006.35
VIPS300300010015.4210017.1816.29
CPNG298029810035.7210039.7437.75
JWN297029710030.1810033.8332.00
NBY29102911000.631000.700.66
VTNR290029000.0000.008.43
LEXX289028900.0000.006.75
MP289028910034.5810038.5836.60
IPI287028710022.9410036.1130.14
XBIO28313015300.0000.002.90
PRFX282028200.0000.003.02
MOGU2792007900.0000.001.21
AZN2762502610057.1120057.1757.13
JZXN27310616700.0000.004.20
MCHI2732007310065.6210073.0269.21
AMPY271027100.0000.003.08
BTU27113613510010.0910011.2910.66
HUYA261026110011.7010013.0612.36
PTRA2611788300.0000.0010.77
SYN26125291000.482,0000.510.51
OPTT26002601001.831002.071.96
METX25802581000.521000.610.57
NRGU25720237100112.96100126.20119.88
ATVI2532312210080.1510089.4684.95
TME25312521009.7610010.8810.33
OC250250010087.7310098.8993.75
RMD250250057263.4256265.54265.20
UAVS248721761003.611004.053.80
TYME2461091371001.301001.371.36
VXRT24502451007.501008.398.00
XOM2452321310054.9010061.0457.99
MNST243243010089.16100100.2995.19
NKLA240024010012.7810014.3113.46
GRNQ2388215600.0000.000.90
DIS23214191100169.9617179.50179.38
ADI2312310100152.54100173.67162.60
PLTR23112910210020.5810022.9121.74
IDEX22902291002.291002.572.42
FTI22602261007.371007.437.39
MDLZ225225010060.7910068.0764.38
MOGO224200241005.451006.195.87
HD2162160100309.08210327.26326.21
PLUG21610910710025.1010028.0026.50
CAT213213072208.86556209.70209.70
T212021210026.671028.1728.16
OSAT20910210700.0000.006.34
RTP20502051529.9520010.059.96
CS20320302,50010.212,50010.2310.23
OPTN20220021002.391002.792.67
AEHL200200000.0000.002.86
AUPH200200010010.7210012.1011.27
CSTM200020010018.2810020.5319.75
EVK200200000.0000.002.20
FAST20020009854.2210057.3254.41
MNSO200200030015.8800.0015.88
S200020000.0000.0047.64
SIRI20020001006.301007.036.67
SPR200020010042.9610048.1945.51
HAYN198019800.0000.0038.00
ASML19736161300743.50300745.25745.24
ZOM19501951000.571000.630.60
QSI192019200.0000.0011.55
NEW191100919000.6800.000.70
TXN1911910100174.54166185.10185.10
VIXY189018950023.7150026.3925.12
EXC188188010044.4410047.1147.11
BOXL18701871001.811002.041.93
INN186018600.0000.009.17
DOYU17701771003.671004.103.88
DYNT1761423400.001001.501.44
AZRX17401741000.521000.590.56
OPEN1733214110013.6010015.2014.42
EXK17201721004.621005.174.90
LABU172017210051.9710057.7854.85
SINT17221701001.531001.731.62
SPAQ1721007200.002,40010.009.85
FTEK1672714000.0000.001.93
NNOX167016700.0000.0027.74
RBLX1661353110072.5310080.6776.61
SRTY160135251009.5690010.1410.12
BMY1591005910063.5710067.6067.35
MMM15714611100188.55633200.20200.47
OCGN15781491006.621007.377.00
ICLN156615010021.1010023.4722.28
ARVL155015510012.4610013.9313.20
ASXC15501551002.051002.332.17
NCLH1541005410024.3510027.1025.75
KWEB1531014310046.7510052.0049.47
GTE15215201000.571000.660.62
COIN1507179100226.45100253.13239.98
UPS15010140100184.98100206.28195.62
TMV1494910010055.6810061.9458.89
FAZ147127201,10025.2810028.2826.86
KBSF146014600.0000.003.03
LFC1461024400.0000.008.45
SEAC14101411000.981001.101.04
SAVA14013010100122.22100136.01128.75
META135113400.0000.0014.53
CTIB1341003400.0000.002.51
ORC13101311004.851005.415.13
LAZR130775310016.6210018.5317.55
BTI129212710038.0210038.1038.12
QCOM1297059100133.60100148.78141.00
AXP1271270100164.0585173.77173.77
OXY1261161010025.0610027.9226.46
ATNF125804500.0000.007.44
SONM125012500.0000.000.43
GLOP124566800.0000.004.31
CLSK122012210012.7910014.4213.70
CVX1221051710095.14100105.94100.75
IKT122012200.0000.002.24
CTRM12147741001.861002.091.97
KULR120705000.0000.002.09
TACO120012000.0000.009.00
KOLD1191001930017.8210018.7117.85
MO119011910045.1610050.2147.70
IMV118318700.0000.001.84
TDOC117803700.0000.00136.99
BNGO11521131005.471006.105.79
KO113248911056.0010060.0957.07
TRV1131130100131.5797149.38149.38
BOIL111110110041.5610044.0641.50
CRSP111011100.0000.00117.70
DFIN111011100.0000.0030.98
AVGO1101100100449.16100504.59475.49
GEVO11001101005.521006.155.83
NURO110710300.0000.0017.15
RSLS110011000.0000.003.72
COCP109901900.0000.001.11
PRTK107010700.0000.005.26
WISH10710071008.911009.929.42
IVV1060106100418.08100464.49440.95
SGOC106105100.0000.009.69
CGC105852010017.6210019.7318.90
USEG105100500.0000.003.81
AQMS104010400.0000.002.25
TSM1041985100108.03100120.10114.09
MACQ102010200.001,00010.529.85
SDC10201021006.341007.076.74
BCS10110013,0009.773,0009.809.79
CERN101101010071.8210083.5379.22
DAO101010100.0000.007.75
IAG10101011002.441002.742.60
LAC101010110012.7410014.2513.45
MRIN10116851006.651007.407.02
AMPG100100000.0000.003.98
CERC10010001002.551002.892.69
FUN100010000.0000.0042.95
HL10001001006.101006.796.45
HVBT100100000.0000.002.44
IO10010001001.241001.401.31
JKS100505010046.0910051.3148.74
NSH10010001009.9420010.049.94
OGI10010001002.341002.652.43
PSLV10001001008.201009.148.67
RLX10010001004.331004.854.66
RTX100010010084.0510093.6888.86
GOEV980981007.661008.588.15
PYPL98962100286.23100318.49302.15
TMUS98980100136.28100152.62144.19
VERB980981002.321002.592.41
MOTS970971000.851000.960.91
ATHE9690600.0000.001.34
ATOS950951003.721004.163.93
OTLY9509500.0000.0017.68
PDAC940941009.6810010.8910.23
BYND93093100116.73100130.80124.29
MDGS939301001.551001.741.69
EVGN9109100.0000.002.82
ORMP91405100.0000.0014.25
ARKQ9009040074.4240083.1678.99
IPA9009000.0000.007.80
MICT900901001.751001.971.85
QS90325810020.6110022.9621.62
AHPI8980900.0000.005.91
CEMI89276200.0000.002.79
BAC8808810036.1510040.1838.14
NOVN880881007.641008.648.08
QD880881001.631001.861.76
TELL860861003.301003.703.52
LIT8508540074.3240081.6378.09
NVOS8508500.0000.001.88
KRBN84236100.0000.0035.95
PTN840841000.471000.530.50
FUBO8308310024.4610027.4925.85
ABNB821270100134.21100149.99141.80
ACOR8108100.0000.003.96
SKYT81206100.0000.0016.10
APPS80107010057.8410064.4861.29
TTD79681100.0000.0083.96
OHI7807800.0000.0037.45
IBIO770771001.161001.311.24
TOPS770771001.191001.341.27
DFFN760761000.501000.570.54
LGHLW7607600.0000.000.21
ERIC7507510011.3910011.4211.41
HYLN750751009.0110010.149.53
IEF751741,000117.331,000117.40117.36
KOPN750751006.281007.006.70
SENS750751002.811003.152.98
INTU74740100495.0929525.41523.13
NVO7407400.0000.0090.52
SCKT740741006.251007.016.61
PSTH7307310019.1610021.3420.23
AVGR720721000.891001.000.96
NTEC727201008.481009.608.90
MU71561510070.2810078.1574.24
SHIP710711000.971001.091.02
UAL71571410046.4910051.6849.08
ALK7007010056.1810063.1559.98
EVFM700701000.801000.890.85
EVGO7056500.0000.0011.45
SNGX7007000.0000.000.98
VIAC7007010039.2710043.6641.54
DDD6806810023.8110026.5525.35
GIS6868010056.2510063.1059.81
BXRX670671000.561000.630.60
GOED6726500.0000.002.81
O6606610067.3910075.0071.13
SWKS66660100178.3179189.14188.17
VRM6665100.0000.0038.30
ADTX6506500.0000.002.12
SOXS6526391007.313,7008.157.72
ROOT640641007.051007.937.53
ABUS6206200.0000.002.69
TBLT6206200.0000.000.62
BSQR618531002.671003.152.82
GOOG6139221002,628.361002,928.062,785.00
APPH6006000.0000.0012.53
ONE6006000.0000.000.55
AMZN5933261003,444.651003,834.263,641.62
QELL5905900.0000.009.95
ARKK581147200112.38200124.94118.76
GILD5805810065.1223968.9268.77
MVPS5805800.0000.0025.58
VRPX5858000.0000.004.64
ABCL5715610014.0810015.9114.87
NLY560561008.031008.948.49
PXS5613431000.651000.780.74
MCHP5555098135.02100144.53135.99
DOCU53521100287.26100319.96303.00
JETS5305310022.2910024.9123.50
SVFA5305300.0000.009.76
UUUU530531004.791005.375.06
WPG530531001.611001.911.73
ARRY5205200.0000.0013.31
NGCA5205200.0000.009.85
RIDE510511006.441007.176.82
GLG5005000.0000.000.79
GNL5005000.0000.0018.51
KBNT5050000.0000.004.19
QK5005000.0000.001.06
RNAZ5050000.0000.003.07
SCCO5005000.009865.4365.01
SFT5005000.0000.008.40
SOL500501006.491007.356.97
TWM5050010013.6490014.4214.41
UDOW5005010072.5310080.6376.06
WDH5050000.0000.004.56
AEHR4904900.0000.005.51
WIMI4934151003.651004.113.94
GENE4847100.0000.003.53
SCLE4804800.0000.009.60
UKOMW4804800.0000.000.23
SESN470471003.691004.153.87
NUE4646010092.09100104.1098.98
SEAH4604600.0000.009.92
CLS4545000.0000.008.39
EL45450100311.14100347.86331.23
NUZE4504500.0000.002.79
VET454411006.641007.537.10
BNKU44143000.0000.0048.29
DKNG4404410046.2310051.4748.72
GS44440100353.37100395.12374.94
NFLX4442235500.00100546.25518.01
SDOW4404410029.3510032.6230.97
NEM4304310057.9410064.5161.21
SPLK4343000.0000.00140.66
EBAY4141010068.502772.8272.43
JAGX410411001.371001.551.46
JBLU4104110014.2710015.9115.12
ADM4004010055.9010062.7359.58
EXPR400401004.831005.405.11
FNGO4004000.0000.0045.23
SVXY4004050050.6450056.2753.28
UK4004000.0000.001.27
GRWG3903910037.9010042.6340.20
AVPT3813700.0000.0010.70
CETX383621001.241001.401.31
SRET380381009.2810010.389.89
AMWL3703710010.3610011.7311.03
OXLC370371006.631007.437.07
REET3703700.0000.0028.79
SGRP37122500.0000.001.97
HUM3603600.0000.00446.00
SABR3603610011.1310012.4211.75
AREC3503500.0000.002.14
F3503510013.0810014.5513.82
SQ35341100239.52100266.71252.75
UEC350351002.071002.322.20
GM3403410052.3210058.1755.22
IPOF340341009.4210010.509.95
LABD3403410023.4810026.2224.76
TNXP340341000.681000.770.73
WATT3403400.0000.002.30
UPST33112200.0000.00116.20
WYNN3303310095.69100106.88101.72
ALF3130100.0000.0010.27
CEI310311000.421000.470.44
CRSR3003000.0000.0029.21
LOGI30151500.0000.00109.46
MOXC3030010014.2110016.2115.52
NDAQ3030000.0050186.60186.60
SPG30030100119.54100133.43126.21
SV3022869810.0300.0010.04
TIGO3003000.0000.0042.34
CARR2902900.0000.0052.00
GLBE2902900.0000.0063.39
MRK29101910073.6310081.9177.85
PBTS2915141001.231001.391.31
ARKG2812730077.8300.0082.49
HX2802800.0000.001.40
ADBE27027100587.25100658.34618.30
BATT2702700.0000.0017.35
WING2702700.0000.00161.26
AEMD2602600.0000.004.82
ALGN2626000.0000.00626.54
CHEK260261001.041001.171.11
UCO2626010073.1431077.2877.02
ADXS250251000.401000.440.42
ALNA2525000.0000.000.87
CDEV250251005.051005.655.37
NXPI25250100181.0171194.82194.31
ETSY24222100189.50100211.03200.50
KLAC2424000.0000.00309.13
NAK240241000.399800.420.41
PFF2422210037.0710041.2539.19
RA2402400.0000.0022.10
RETO2402400.0000.000.92
WKHS2424010010.5210011.7811.20
AGQ23131010038.8510043.2341.16
AI2302310048.4610053.8951.25
SONN230231001.041001.201.10
VUZI2302310013.5310015.1414.25
KR2202210037.8410042.1639.94
MTDR2202210028.8910033.3231.64
BXC2102100.0000.0039.80
CLM2102100.0000.0011.83
EEM2102110048.1710053.5250.88
GLD21021200168.21200168.39168.28
INO210211007.811008.748.24
LRCX21210100591.34100659.92624.39
NKE21021100155.93100174.35164.57
PM210219899.38100105.0499.78
SPLG2102110048.9310054.3951.66
AGC2002000.0000.0010.73
BCRX202008017.0510017.9717.05
HGEN2020000.0000.0016.28
LULU20200100372.13100416.79392.57
MAXR2002000.0000.0034.05
MCRB2002000.0000.007.31
ODT2002000.0000.003.43
RIO2002010084.5410084.6984.27
RMO200201006.301007.056.68
RSG20200100109.4998116.68116.61
V20200100236.87100263.39248.30
VACQ200201009.9410011.4810.54
XSD20200200169.88200188.72178.86
NM1901900.0000.004.54
TPOR1915400.0000.0038.09
BE1821610020.0010022.4221.00
BRK.B17107100265.28100295.76280.78
ENPH17017100160.79100178.93169.90
IRCP1711600.0000.002.90
SPYG1761150062.5550069.0165.78
VOO17017100382.72100425.18403.96
SLVO1601600.0000.005.68
AGNC1501510015.3210017.0316.17
FTCH1501510043.7910050.5246.30
GOVX150151004.101004.644.33
GUSH1501530065.3930072.9268.76
HOFV150151002.821003.163.00
KLR1501500.0000.0010.50
MAC1501510015.7310017.5816.62
MAIN1501500.0000.0041.83
PUBM1515000.0000.0032.49
REAL1515010015.9610018.2116.66
SFIX1501510050.2110060.7156.96
SOXX15015100415.19100459.97436.02
TDG1515000.008656.58656.58
TLT15213500147.38500149.50148.40
WIRE1501500.0000.0085.99
HEXO140141003.821004.294.07
JNJ14014100163.16171172.74172.24
NVIV140145,0000.3100.000.60
PAYX14014100104.22100120.94113.25
PEP14014100149.33173158.16157.54
ZM1495100347.73100388.94368.16
ARCC1301330020.3010021.4020.45
QCLN1301350059.1550065.9962.03
SDIV1301310012.6410014.1113.39
TER13013100112.44100126.05119.75
AGG12012100109.55100123.04115.69
CPRT1212000.0052146.26146.16
IDN1212000.0000.008.43
SMDD1201200.0000.0027.92
ZIM1201240035.1200.0034.99
DRIV111011,10026.301,10029.2127.97
ESPO1101140062.4340069.8665.59
GNOG1101110010.7210012.1111.41
HCAQ1101100.0030010.009.86
HEP1101100.0000.0020.87
KHC1111010037.1121139.2439.24
ON1101110033.9310037.8935.97
PSTV1111000.0000.001.91
SU1101110019.3210021.5820.43
AMGN10100100229.111,217244.68244.21
AQB1001000.0000.005.00
ARKF1001060048.4760053.9150.57
BTWN100101009.2310010.339.72
DRIP100101008.761009.789.32
IVZ1001010022.8410025.6024.12
JNPR1001010024.9647526.6026.32
JOB100101000.441000.490.47
KBWY1001000.0000.0023.76
LPL1001000.0000.009.86
MA10100100368.57100410.48389.04
NBTB101009034.1700.0034.05
PATH1001000.0000.0060.32
REML1001000.0000.006.80
RUN1001010047.2810053.1649.98
SPCB1010000.0000.001.25
SPWR1001010021.9810024.6223.25
TAN1001040077.0640085.7381.92
UGL1010010055.8310062.0958.92
UMDD1010000.0000.0030.80
VALE108210021.0510023.4222.25
WFC1001010042.8710047.7345.35
FAS909300100.45300111.48106.00
PSEC9091007.751008.648.21
ROKU990100439.16100488.89464.20
SH99029,40014.9733,10014.9814.98
SMH909100239.93100265.80253.00
VWO90910047.6210053.0550.19
AMAT826100127.72100142.22134.82
BGNE80800.0000.00279.50
CI817100214.89100240.43228.43
IDRA8081000.971001.121.00
JAKK80800.0000.0012.99
OKE80810050.2810056.6953.07
QQQM808800150.29800150.55150.38
TCOM88010025.3910028.2826.63
TSN80810068.009872.1271.81
VZ80810053.1010059.0256.02
WHLM88000.0000.004.63
YVR8081001.601001.791.70
BLNK70710030.7910034.7432.98
BOTZ70700.0000.0033.46
CARZ70750055.4300.0058.18
CDNS77098141.57100152.41144.73
EW77010093.2191110.92110.92
FAMI7071000.351000.390.37
HCA770100228.4753248.90248.72
LMND70700.0000.0087.51
PRTY7071008.121009.108.64
SYRS7071004.161004.854.59
WTRH70700.0000.001.62
ACRX6061001.121001.271.20
BRQS6061000.711000.790.75
EYES6061003.601004.053.81
KALA60600.0000.003.56
OSTK66010074.8510084.2079.69
PHO66010051.8810059.5656.36
PLG6061002.791003.132.92
UBER60610043.4910048.3645.93
UPRO606100115.69100128.56122.17
BBI5051000.631000.710.68
BIGC55000.0000.0068.80
BP55010024.2610024.3124.29
C50510064.6610071.9168.22
CDW550100137.17100204.58181.31
CELG^50500.0000.000.18
CLNE5051007.061007.897.50
EXEL50510015.7210017.6716.76
HST50510015.2010017.0216.16
IMTE50500.0000.004.01
LUV50510048.7110054.2151.50
MIDU50510055.7510062.3559.19
MVIS50510012.7410014.2113.49
NRZ5051008.971009.989.48
PBCT50510015.1210017.0015.99
RYAAY50500.0000.00110.37
STM55010038.6520038.6838.75
TEAM55057263.0256268.98265.17
TTOO5051000.971001.091.03
XLF50510034.5510038.4136.44
AEG4041004.211004.234.22
ARKX41300.0000.0020.18
ATIF4041,1000.7500.000.77
BIOL4041000.531000.600.57
EA440100134.82100150.23142.37
FCX40410034.5510038.4436.52
FFIV44000.0000.00207.63
GME404100166.76100185.51176.24
GPS40410027.8410030.9929.43
HRZN40400.0000.0017.50
ITA40400.0000.00108.05
ITP4041000.381000.430.41
OXBR40400.0000.003.40
PAVE4221,20024.481,20027.2125.75
SPI44000.0000.005.50
STEM40400.0000.0026.30
VEON4041001.611001.821.69
VGZ40400.0000.000.89
WMT404100134.51100149.86142.12
XLC44010079.2510088.3083.88
ZSL44010024.4510027.2125.90
ACST3031000.431000.490.46
ANY3031002.912003.183.06
AON30300.0000.00260.00
ARPO30300.0000.002.03
BB3031009.4910010.5610.02
CRWD321100244.45100273.65259.00
CVNA312100315.99100359.96337.99
ENLC3031005.541006.195.88
FIVG30300.0000.0037.19
IMAB30300.0000.0064.99
INDA30310041.7010046.6944.28
MMLP30300.0000.002.62
NBRV3031001.011001.141.08
NEE30310073.4410081.8977.62
QUBT30300.0000.008.80
RUSL30310026.9310030.2928.40
SIX30300.0000.0044.93
SWI33000.0000.0011.22
U30310095.50100106.52101.03
URTY30310094.57100105.1499.90
ZNTE30300.0000.0010.01
ACB2021006.601007.366.95
ADNWW20200.0000.001.20
AGRI20200.0000.002.90
AHT20210016.1110018.1117.02
AUTO20200.0000.002.98
BEP20200.0000.0038.80
BEST2021000.941001.061.01
BKLN20210020.8510023.2322.01
BORR20200.0000.000.75
BTX2021009.8510011.2110.47
BYD20210056.1310063.1559.75
CARS22010011.4010013.3612.24
CATB20200.0000.001.69
CIDM2021001.421001.591.51
CRBU20200.0000.0016.80
CYTO20200.0000.002.87
EOLS20200.0000.0010.70
FDX220100268.85100299.28284.00
FHI22000.0000.0031.94
FITB20210034.4710038.4236.49
FLGT20200.0000.0093.50
FSLR20210075.8010085.9981.79
HIBL20200.0000.0060.86
HYT20200.0000.0012.29
KGRN20200.0000.0043.00
KIQ2021000.591000.670.63
KMI20210016.8610018.7517.83
MFC20210017.9910020.3918.99
MGA21110077.0310086.6282.23
MJ20200.0000.0017.50
MQ22000.0000.0026.99
NVTA20200.0000.0027.20
PCAR20210078.6510091.6384.51
PLL20200.0000.0051.03
PSQ20250,00011.9850,00012.0011.99
SPYD20270037.5570041.7039.55
STAF20200.0000.002.82
TBF22010015.4610017.1916.31
TECL20260058.8860064.5761.59
UMC2021008.881009.909.38
UNH220100391.311,129415.10415.10
USOI20200.0000.005.30
VIH2022009.8000.009.86
VTI220100214.87100239.11226.78
WISA22000.0000.003.54
XLK202200150.79100161.36153.28
XLV202100124.07100137.87130.88
AAN10100.0000.0030.13
AAU1011000.381000.430.41
ABB10110036.5910036.6436.67
ADMA1011001.551001.741.65
AEP11010083.579389.4089.06
AIRI10100.0000.001.24
API11000.0000.0028.61
BNTX101100273.02100303.95288.51
BTG1011003.771004.203.99
CEA10100.0000.0019.82
CLXT10100.0000.003.70
CMG11081,829.6181,844.121,844.31
CPHI1011000.671000.750.70
CRF10100.0000.0011.55
CRIS11000.0000.007.49
CRTD10100.0000.003.17
CTEC1011,50017.6400.0018.68
CYTH1011007.721009.489.00
EBON1011002.141002.422.28
EDOC10100.0000.0017.85
EKSO10100.0000.004.80
ELOX10100.0000.001.42
EUFN11010019.521,29919.5819.58
EURN1013008.713008.758.71
FISV110100108.87100121.80115.10
GAIN10100.0000.0014.27
GALT1011002.431002.832.57
GD101100184.76100206.29195.00
GERN1011001.161001.311.24
GLDM1014,40017.8723,50017.9117.90
GSAT1011001.301001.471.39
HYMCZ10100.0000.000.38
INUV1011000.751000.850.79
IVR1011003.221003.603.42
JUPWW10100.0000.000.85
KOS1011002.071002.362.18
KRKR11000.0000.001.77
LIN101100282.66100314.18298.37
LIZI1011004.401005.004.75
LMT10100.0000.00376.25
MGP10110035.6210040.0037.99
MTTR11000.0000.0013.26
NAIL10140074.3840082.2878.45
NOBL11030087.5130096.9092.47
NRO10100.0000.005.10
NSPRZ10100.0000.000.15
OCUP10100.0000.004.26
OGN11000.0000.0029.38
OSS10100.0000.005.24
OVV10110024.6610028.5226.99
PDBC11070020.1470020.1920.18
PRPO1101002.741003.162.99
RGLS10100.0000.000.70
RH101100613.03100727.90673.99
RXL10100.0000.00119.95
SDGR10100.0000.0067.20
SFTW1012009.9720010.119.98
SKM11010027.9610032.3430.57
SLB10110027.9410031.0929.30
SLRX11000.0000.000.84
SNY10120051.2730051.3451.35
SPTL10175042.4475042.4842.50
SSO101100118.83100132.03125.28
STAG10100.0000.0040.43
TTCF10100.0000.0019.07
VIVO10100.0000.0019.96
WANT10100.0000.0070.41
XBI101100116.94100130.09123.42
XEL1109869.0428769.3269.35
XRAY10110060.5410068.9465.49
ZLAB10100.0000.00124.99
A00098149.49100160.870.00
AA00010036.3410040.480.00
AAAU0004,00017.885,30017.910.00
AAC0001009.1950010.000.00
AAQC00000.0080010.000.00
AAXJ00010081.2110091.180.00
ABBV000100111.38100124.200.00
ABC000100107.47100133.460.00
ABEV0001003.081003.480.00
ABR00010016.8910018.910.00
ABT000100113.22100126.830.00
ACA00010020.2910058.880.00
ACAD00010019.7010023.050.00
ACAH00000.001,50010.000.00
ACCO0001007.481008.690.00
ACES00040065.2840072.930.00
ACEV0001009.288,8009.890.00
ACI00010018.9510021.550.00
ACIC0001009.3010010.390.00
ACN000100297.98100439.950.00
ACQR00000.0050010.000.00
ACWI00010094.42100109.410.00
ACWV00010096.17100113.210.00
ACWX00010050.8810061.530.00
ACY00010011.3710013.160.00
ADER0001009.1410010.410.00
ADERW0001000.771001.220.00
ADEX0001009.1010010.000.00
ADP000100193.2975207.580.00
ADRA00000.0040010.100.00
ADSK000100288.98100326.640.00
ADT0001009.8110011.220.00
ADVM0001002.191002.520.00
AEAC00000.0010010.000.00
AEE00010077.9710090.520.00
AEM00010057.6510065.110.00
AEO00010033.1610037.270.00
AER00010045.4810063.150.00
AES00010023.0410025.780.00
AESE0001001.871002.110.00
AEZS0001000.721000.820.00
AFAQ00000.0040010.000.00
AFI0001003.791004.310.00
AFL00010050.1310056.840.00
AG00010012.2510013.650.00
AGBA0005,2007.762,50010.990.00
AGEN0001004.751005.360.00
AGGR00000.0020010.000.00
AGI0001007.461008.360.00
AGTC0001003.501003.940.00
AIG00010045.0010050.270.00
AIKI0001000.811000.910.00
AINV00010013.0410014.850.00
AIRG00010012.0810019.210.00
AIV0001006.321007.550.00
AJAX0002479.9440010.050.00
AKAM000100111.39100128.410.00
AKBA0001002.411002.700.00
ALAC00050011.1630011.370.00
ALB000100179.78100203.790.00
ALKS00010022.8810027.000.00
ALL000100123.64100138.930.00
ALLY00010048.5510054.690.00
ALLY-A00010025.4100.000.00
ALTO0001004.871005.480.00
ALTU0001009.2510010.340.00
ALTUW0001000.731000.860.00
ALV00010091.37100101.680.00
AM0001009.1910010.270.00
AMBO0001001.471001.890.00
AMCR00010010.8610012.140.00
AME000100118.54100157.880.00
AMHC00000.0010010.020.00
AMJ00010016.1010019.720.00
AMKR00010022.0910025.210.00
AMLP00010031.4810036.430.00
AMP000100217.23100270.500.00
AMPE0001001.231001.400.00
AMRN0001003.791004.250.00
AMRS00010013.5610015.780.00
AMRX0001004.461005.190.00
AMS0001002.691003.100.00
AMT000100264.2252288.290.00
AMTX0001008.8510010.250.00
AMX00010015.1610017.360.00
AMZA00010025.2010029.460.00
ANAC00000.0070010.000.00
ANF00010035.7310041.570.00
ANGL00010030.5710036.840.00
ANTM000100358.91100402.220.00
ANZU00000.0010010.000.00
AOK00010037.4210045.260.00
AOM00010042.3610049.980.00
AOR00010050.8810063.150.00
APA00010017.6110019.740.00
APD00052288.0152290.310.00
APGB0001009.1740010.000.00
APH00010064.4310076.440.00
APO00010055.5410063.100.00
APTO0001002.461002.780.00
APTV000100146.8691164.980.00
AQST0001003.101003.690.00
AR00010013.2610014.850.00
ARAY0001003.661004.630.00
ARCO0001005.281006.190.00
ARGT00010026.6710035.460.00
ARI00010014.4910016.410.00
ARKW000200137.88200153.280.00
ARLP0001007.331008.270.00
ARMK00010013.4110040.000.00
ARNA00010047.3710070.210.00
ARNC00010032.2210036.730.00
ARR0001009.8810011.010.00
ASAQ00000.0040010.000.00
ASAX00000.005,00010.000.00
ASB00010018.0910020.840.00
ASHR00010035.2610039.240.00
ASHS00010033.8410039.600.00
ASLN0001002.561002.910.00
ASM0001000.931001.070.00
ASMB0001003.221003.630.00
ASO00010033.8710038.370.00
ASPC00000.0010010.000.00
ASRT0001001.111001.270.00
ASTC0001001.001001.130.00
ASX0001007.711008.620.00
ATGE00010030.7910040.860.00
ATHM00000.001,00048.400.00
ATHN00000.002,80010.000.00
ATHX0001001.441001.650.00
ATI00010019.2010022.110.00
ATMP0001007.4110024.700.00
ATMR0001009.305,00010.000.00
ATNX0001003.501004.030.00
ATRS0001004.101004.660.00
ATUS00010030.3210037.240.00
ATXI0001001.661002.370.00
AU00010019.5210019.630.00
AUMN0001000.501000.580.00
AURC00000.0010010.000.00
AUUD0001002.791003.270.00
AUVI0001007.611009.210.00
AVAN0001009.2010010.320.00
AVCO0001000.761000.880.00
AVTR00010034.3010039.040.00
AVXL00010019.4210022.740.00
AWAY0001,00025.851,00028.980.00
AWK000100153.96100188.200.00
AX00010028.4210055.000.00
AXAS0001002.111002.440.00
AXL0001008.621009.970.00
AXLA0001003.121003.640.00
AXSM00010047.8910057.680.00
AXTA00010027.1710033.110.00
AXTI0001009.0910010.480.00
AXU0001001.901002.180.00
AYTU0001003.821004.330.00
BAB00010030.3210053.110.00
BAM00010048.5510055.650.00
BANC00010013.9410019.660.00
BAR00000.0010,10017.880.00
BAX0009881.869882.520.00
BBAR0001002.841003.470.00
BBBY00010027.7610030.920.00
BBH000100188.58100218.200.00
BBIG0001003.081003.450.00
BBL00028064.0820064.190.00
BBVA00012,9006.337,5006.350.00
BBY00098113.9498114.920.00
BCDA0001002.881003.660.00
BCTX0001004.261004.950.00
BCYP00000.0020010.100.00
BDN00010012.7910014.920.00
BELFB00010011.0310012.370.00
BEN00010027.8610031.660.00
BENE00000.0020010.150.00
BERY00010060.2610069.050.00
BETZ0001,00025.981,00029.310.00
BF.B00010066.3210077.880.00
BG00010073.3310082.440.00
BGCP0001004.841005.950.00
BGFV00010019.8910022.840.00
BGS00010027.9010031.580.00
BHC00010026.0510030.000.00
BHP00010073.5210082.390.00
BHSE00000.0010010.100.00
BIB00010087.45100104.420.00
BIIB000100309.8845335.870.00
BIL000175,00091.46175,00091.470.00
BIOC0001003.831004.350.00
BIOT00000.0040010.000.00
BIS00010017.2710020.520.00
BIV00010085.5110096.000.00
BJK00060046.5560052.260.00
BK00010047.5810053.260.00
BKD0001006.871008.790.00
BKR00010019.649820.960.00
BKYI0001002.931003.580.00
BLCN00060043.6360048.420.00
BLDP00010014.6310016.380.00
BLL0009880.879881.520.00
BLMN00010024.6310028.050.00
BLOK00070042.8970047.420.00
BLRX0001003.041003.390.00
BLTS00000.0020010.000.00
BLU0001002.531002.890.00
BLUA00000.0050010.000.00
BLUW00010010.1570010.250.00
BLV00010093.96100111.220.00
BMRN00010073.0610089.470.00
BMTX+00000.004002.040.00
BND00010081.9510091.180.00
BNDX00010054.4210060.990.00
BNKD00010013.2510015.350.00
BNO00050019.2050019.230.00
BNTC0001003.231004.000.00
BOND00010099.15100176.490.00
BOWX00010010.0010011.300.00
BOX00010021.6010025.450.00
BPT0001003.491004.480.00
BRDG00000.002,00016.500.00
BREZ00000.0040010.150.00
BRF00010017.8110026.320.00
BRFS0001004.331005.510.00
BRKR00010067.5310088.700.00
BRX00010019.9210023.840.00
BRZU000100115.04100129.070.00
BSCL00010016.1810032.870.00
BSCM00010020.4310022.720.00
BSCN00010020.5610022.850.00
BSMX0001002.781006.960.00
BSV00010077.9510087.120.00
BTNB0001009.4610010.720.00
BUD00010064.9010072.140.00
BUG0001,00028.291,00031.400.00
BUZZ00010023.7410027.150.00
BVN0001008.061009.680.00
BWA00010044.8810050.880.00
BWEN0001003.471004.100.00
BWX00010016.6110046.490.00
BWZ00010015.1310050.410.00
BX000100108.48100120.830.00
BXMT00010029.4610033.360.00
BZH00010016.1210018.440.00
BZQ00010012.0410013.550.00
CADE00010017.1210024.210.00
CAG00010032.4210036.420.00
CAH00010054.1410063.150.00
CAHC00000.0010010.000.00
CALA0001001.831002.060.00
CANE0002,5008.662,5008.900.00
CANF0001002.071002.110.00
CAR00010073.0510086.310.00
CAS00000.0010010.100.00
CASI0001001.111001.270.00
CB000100160.44100189.450.00
CBAT0001003.311003.760.00
CBAY0001003.791004.310.00
CBD0001006.081007.850.00
CBRE00010078.5910098.070.00
CC00010030.1310034.720.00
CCEP00010057.9310064.830.00
CCI000100180.02100208.400.00
CCJ00010015.9410018.200.00
CCO0001002.181002.490.00
CCV0001009.3710010.570.00
CDE0001006.951007.800.00
CDMO00010022.5910027.900.00
CDR00010014.2110018.950.00
CDTX0001001.411001.680.00
CDXC0001008.191009.480.00
CEF00010017.2910019.460.00
CELP0001001.921002.320.00
CENH00000.002,50010.000.00
CENX00010012.5110014.250.00
CEQP00010026.7210030.530.00
CERS0001004.401005.480.00
CF00010045.0110050.660.00
CFAC0002,90010.055,00010.150.00
CFG00010039.9010045.050.00
CFIV0001009.1510010.000.00
CFV00000.0020010.000.00
CFVI00000.0040010.000.00
CG00010042.0710052.100.00
CHAA00000.005,00010.000.00
CHAU00010034.4810038.450.00
CHFW0001009.9600.000.00
CHGG00010077.7810093.680.00
CHIQ00010026.3410032.370.00
CHKP000100112.02100131.570.00
CHMA0001003.791004.640.00
CHNG00010020.3710023.230.00
CHS0001005.681007.270.00
CHTR00021724.49100778.640.00
CHWY00010081.4810091.150.00
CIEN00010052.5810060.000.00
CIG0001002.181002.450.00
CIM00010013.7310015.320.00
CIT00010044.5410053.610.00
CJJD0001000.831000.940.00
CKPT0001002.551002.890.00
CL0009883.6310088.410.00
CLAA00000.0040010.000.00
CLAS00000.0050010.000.00
CLDR00010014.9910016.690.00
CLDX00010036.2910049.470.00
CLEU0001001.751001.980.00
CLMT0001005.981007.280.00
CLR00010031.9210036.950.00
CLRM00000.0040010.000.00
CLRO0001002.221002.760.00
CLSN0001001.001001.150.00
CLTL00025,000105.6725,000105.690.00
CLVS0001004.601005.160.00
CLX00000.0082183.730.00
CMA00010061.5810072.120.00
CMBS00010026.2510087.480.00
CMC00010028.8410033.670.00
CMCM0001001.821002.090.00
CMCSA00010055.3410061.630.00
CME000100194.47100231.630.00
CMI00064233.09100247.130.00
CMO0001005.921006.850.00
CMRX0001006.441007.510.00
CMS00010057.3210068.420.00
CNC00010065.4710074.830.00
CNDT0001006.351007.370.00
CNET0001001.501001.700.00
CNHI00010016.0610016.100.00
CNI00010099.31100118.940.00
CNK00010015.2810017.030.00
CNM00010022.8300.000.00
CNO0001008.6510025.640.00
CNP00010024.2310027.260.00
CNQ00010030.7710034.480.00
CNRG00030090.33300101.180.00
CNX00010011.3710013.270.00
CNXT00010046.9010056.840.00
CODX0001009.0210010.210.00
COF00093160.8091164.000.00
COF-H00010025.5600.000.00
COG00010015.0310017.200.00
COLD00010035.6610040.950.00
COMB0001014.361029.990.00
COMM00010017.7910021.400.00
COMS0001001.731002.070.00
COMT00010029.3710037.890.00
CONN00010022.0110025.630.00
COOL0001009.1450010.000.00
COOLW0001000.941001.320.00
COOP00010032.6810037.630.00
COP00010053.6010059.990.00
COPX00080034.6480038.590.00
CORN0001020.021020.310.00
COST000100400.31100446.640.00
COTY0001008.291009.260.00
COUP000100206.09100231.500.00
CPB00010042.1610047.160.00
CPE00010037.1610041.370.00
CPG0001003.231003.600.00
CPRI00010046.5410055.060.00
CPRX0001005.251006.080.00
CPTK00000.005,00010.000.00
CPUH0001009.1910010.270.00
CRBP0001001.291001.470.00
CRHC0005009.8110010.510.00
CRK0001005.631006.640.00
CRMD0001005.541006.740.00
CRNT0001003.321003.740.00
CRON0001006.851007.640.00
CSCW0001000.731000.820.00
CSIQ00010035.2410040.260.00
CSTA+0002,1000.6500.000.00
CSX0009832.2132532.330.00
CTAQ00000.0010010.000.00
CTSH00010064.4343969.000.00
CTVA00010039.6010045.680.00
CTXR0001001.791002.000.00
CTXS000100106.22100121.830.00
CURE000100110.75100123.340.00
CUZ00010014.9510066.440.00
CVA00010018.9110021.270.00
CVE0001007.481008.530.00
CVII0005009.7300.000.00
CVM0001007.291008.530.00
CVS00010078.6910088.030.00
CVY00010018.4810029.930.00
CWB00010080.6310090.520.00
CWEN.A00010021.7910030.720.00
CWH00010036.0010041.050.00
CWI00010025.6810034.150.00
CX0001007.621008.740.00
CXW0001009.1910010.820.00
CYCC0001004.261005.340.00
CYCN0001003.071003.490.00
CYH00010013.3110015.270.00
CZR00010086.0010098.150.00
D00010072.1710080.910.00
DAN00010021.7910024.900.00
DAR00010062.5310073.510.00
DB0003,60012.463,70012.500.00
DBA0002,51019.1710020.420.00
DBB0001019.221020.510.00
DBC0002,00019.182,00019.320.00
DBD0001008.7110013.100.00
DBDR00030010.0620010.250.00
DBE00010012.3110024.860.00
DBEF00010032.4010043.070.00
DBEM0001000.0010032.740.00
DBEU00010029.5110039.230.00
DBI00010012.7910015.400.00
DBJP00010041.4810055.150.00
DBO0003,10012.844,10012.870.00
DBP0001049.101050.760.00
DBX00010029.1810032.580.00
DCBO00010057.59100109.750.00
DCRN00000.005,00010.000.00
DD00010068.9810078.350.00
DDM00010070.4910078.380.00
DDOG00010099.91100118.410.00
DE000100328.07100376.790.00
DEH00000.0050010.010.00
DEI00010027.3010040.000.00
DELL00010090.53100101.780.00
DEM00010041.5910048.630.00
DES00010028.4210035.790.00
DFE00010069.7110081.960.00
DFJ00010068.3210082.100.00
DFNS0003009.9500.000.00
DFS000100115.1898126.230.00
DG000100213.7965231.280.00
DGL0001038.441056.550.00
DGLY0001001.461001.650.00
DGP00010037.5010040.130.00
DGRO00010048.5710055.290.00
DGRW00010057.3510064.400.00
DGS00010048.1410060.000.00
DGX000100122.88100148.880.00
DHBC00000.005,00010.000.00
DHC0001003.451004.270.00
DHCA00000.0010010.000.00
DHI0009891.2310098.520.00
DHR000100268.14100306.290.00
DHS00010070.67100123.710.00
DHT0001005.411006.050.00
DIG00010056.8610066.550.00
DISCA00010027.3310030.630.00
DISCB00010047.4610071.440.00
DISCK00010025.8810029.250.00
DISH00010039.3310045.680.00
DIV00010018.4710020.890.00
DK00010016.2410018.690.00
DKS00010096.64100109.480.00
DLCA00000.0040010.000.00
DLN000100115.77100131.740.00
DLR00097154.9196156.150.00
DLS00010068.5010082.460.00
DLTR00010093.47100104.310.00
DM0001008.551009.730.00
DOC00010017.5210020.000.00
DOG00010031.6410035.180.00
DON00010037.3710046.040.00
DOV000100149.08100190.820.00
DPST000100170.56100191.510.00
DRE00010047.3810057.890.00
DRH0001008.051009.320.00
DRI000100139.32100158.190.00
DRN00010023.0410025.830.00
DRRX0001001.291001.470.00
DRV0001004.341004.900.00
DTN00010046.41100110.520.00
DTOC00000.0040010.000.00
DUG00010012.3110014.340.00
DUK00010099.01100112.520.00
DUST00010018.3810020.480.00
DVA000100113.22100128.730.00
DVAX0001008.671009.840.00
DVN00010024.8210027.740.00
DVY000300109.79300122.060.00
DVYE00010032.9610041.900.00
DWAS00010039.3510092.960.00
DWM00010049.1810060.970.00
DWX00010035.3910044.360.00
DXC00010036.6910042.080.00
DXD0001008.551009.520.00
DXJ00010036.4910064.420.00
E00010023.3010023.340.00
EAC00000.005,00010.000.00
EAT00010054.1910063.800.00
EC00010012.1410014.630.00
ECCC00000.0010025.810.00
ECH00010024.5210030.230.00
ECL000100189.04100251.300.00
ECON00010021.7910031.000.00
ED0009875.3010079.770.00
EDC00010078.8010087.850.00
EDIV00010026.3110031.370.00
EDR00010023.4510028.110.00
EDSA0001004.641005.370.00
EDTK0001001.551001.940.00
EDTX0001009.2810010.520.00
EDV0005,000138.435,000142.080.00
EDZ0001008.9610010.000.00
EEIQ0001003.441004.090.00
EELV00010018.5710028.420.00
EEMS00010055.4010067.870.00
EEMV00050057.9750064.710.00
EEV00010016.1510017.990.00
EFA00010074.8310083.160.00
EFAV00010070.4210083.390.00
EFG00010099.39100116.810.00
EFOI0001003.371003.940.00
EFV00010046.6010055.240.00
EGHT00010022.3610029.470.00
EGLX0001004.511005.100.00
EGO0001008.781009.940.00
EIDO00010018.4110021.380.00
EIX00010052.3010060.160.00
EJFA00000.0010010.000.00
ELAN00010032.9710038.940.00
ELD00010030.0710034.730.00
ELP0001005.251006.160.00
EMAN0001002.521003.110.00
EMB000100104.87100117.990.00
EMLC00010029.1310032.940.00
EMLP00010018.6510025.780.00
EMR00010093.13100104.400.00
ENB00010036.9610041.160.00
ENBL0001007.871008.900.00
ENDP0001004.561005.140.00
ENFA0001009.075,00010.000.00
ENG0001002.271002.640.00
ENPC00000.0010010.000.00
ENSV0001001.141001.330.00
ENTG00010093.72100126.300.00
ENVI00000.0020010.000.00
ENZL00010056.3010064.420.00
EOG00010068.9410077.770.00
EPD00010022.4710025.000.00
EPHE00010025.7210032.740.00
EPI00010031.7410036.310.00
EPOL00010016.5410023.210.00
EPP00010020.9610061.890.00
EPU00010026.5410031.980.00
EPWR00000.0050010.000.00
EPZM0001006.151007.360.00
EQH00010011.1910031.630.00
EQH-A00010026.1000.000.00
EQNR00010019.5610019.610.00
EQR00010074.6610089.890.00
EQT00010019.3110021.540.00
EQX0001006.151006.950.00
ERES00000.0040010.000.00
ERF0001005.591006.680.00
ERJ00010013.7110015.530.00
ERTH00040061.2840068.100.00
ERUS00010037.1110047.360.00
ERX0001,00022.291,00024.780.00
ERY0002,20015.522,20017.010.00
ES00010074.869888.030.00
ESGC0001001.131001.320.00
ESI00010020.8410025.210.00
ESM00000.0010010.000.00
ESPR00010014.2110016.780.00
ETAC0005,0009.7430010.000.00
ETN000100139.28100165.250.00
ETR00010097.09100113.670.00
ETRN0001007.581008.910.00
EUM00010011.9610013.340.00
EUO0002,00024.042,00024.070.00
EUSC0001000.001004,294.670.00
EUSG00000.0010010.000.00
EVC0001005.941006.690.00
EVOJ00000.0040010.000.00
EVRG00010056.9810070.490.00
EVRI00010020.0310024.100.00
EWA00010024.3510027.110.00
EWC00010031.7910039.510.00
EWD00010045.5810050.910.00
EWG00010034.3770034.420.00
EWH00010024.1810027.080.00
EWI00080032.2480032.290.00
EWJ00010063.7610071.040.00
EWK00010017.0310026.260.00
EWL00050049.3750049.470.00
EWM00010023.3810027.040.00
EWN00010045.4810052.370.00
EWO00010018.3510029.780.00
EWP00010026.2510029.530.00
EWQ00070037.9010037.940.00
EWS00010021.2410024.610.00
EWT00010058.8910066.280.00
EWU00080032.5380032.770.00
EWW00010045.6410051.580.00
EWX00010047.9410072.630.00
EWY00010084.4210094.540.00
EWZ0004,00038.444,00039.130.00
EXAS000100105.58100119.990.00
EXPD000100119.39100144.190.00
EXPE000100155.2991164.680.00
EXTR0001009.5610010.900.00
EZA00010044.1510049.470.00
EZPW0001005.211006.180.00
EZU00050049.4140049.490.00
FACT00000.0030010.000.00
FAN0001,40019.881,40022.160.00
FANG00010074.6410084.130.00
FAX0001003.991004.610.00
FBHS00010084.84100110.420.00
FBIO0001002.891003.310.00
FBP00010010.7810013.410.00
FBT000100154.15100178.070.00
FCG00010013.1210015.200.00
FDD00010011.9910018.100.00
FDIS00010075.7910088.650.00
FDL00010031.1710035.960.00
FDN000100234.57100262.610.00
FE00010036.0210041.150.00
FENY00010012.6910014.510.00
FEP00010036.8110048.940.00
FET00010019.3210026.170.00
FEX00010080.5010092.970.00
FEYE00010018.7710021.310.00
FEZ00060046.6410049.380.00
FGD00010024.0610029.070.00
FHLC00010059.5710071.490.00
FHN00010014.4310016.320.00
FI0001002.361003.090.00
FIDU00010050.4710086.070.00
FINMW0001000.661001.860.00
FINV0001006.531007.390.00
FINX00060044.5200.000.00
FIS000100140.1698151.600.00
FL00010054.0010060.520.00
FLEX00010014.6810017.390.00
FLO00010022.7410026.020.00
FLOT00010048.1010053.470.00
FLR00010015.1610017.720.00
FLT00000.0058258.210.00
FLTB00010024.9110083.020.00
FLXN0001005.591006.470.00
FM00010027.9310037.130.00
FMC00010097.91100115.780.00
FMX00010066.32100130.840.00
FNB00010010.7010012.630.00
FNCL00010049.0910055.080.00
FNDA00010025.8110083.290.00
FNDC00010033.5610044.610.00
FNDE00010028.4210034.210.00
FNDX00010025.6710085.550.00
FNKO00010017.8210020.420.00
FNV000100140.54100158.930.00
FNX00010046.76100155.860.00
FOLD0001008.081009.370.00
FORE00000.0060010.000.00
FORM00010031.2610038.810.00
FOX00010031.423133.960.00
FOXA0009835.022636.140.00
FOXW0001009.2610016.520.00
FOXWW0001000.391000.660.00
FPAC0001009.4610010.530.00
FPAY0001002.281002.740.00
FPE00010018.8710032.950.00
FPX000100117.75100136.080.00
FR00010050.2110086.490.00
FRBK0001001.891004.190.00
FRC-M00010024.6800.000.00
FRI00010027.3210046.780.00
FRO0001007.871007.910.00
FRSG00000.0010010.000.00
FRSX0001003.191003.580.00
FRTA00010021.5510025.260.00
FRW00000.0050010.000.00
FSBC0009024.0500.000.00
FSK00010019.8010022.550.00
FSLY00010045.6210051.160.00
FSNB00000.0040010.000.00
FSSI00000.0040010.030.00
FST00010011.6010013.690.00
FSTA00010040.2310067.440.00
FTA00010032.44100104.280.00
FTC00010055.30100177.790.00
FTCV0001009.9110011.270.00
FTCVU00010010.4110012.210.00
FTEC000100112.51100129.950.00
FTFT0001002.272332.470.00
FTGC00010011.3210037.740.00
FTNT000100257.29100291.550.00
FTSL00010042.6310075.520.00
FTV00010064.8810077.530.00
FTXO00010026.0510032.340.00
FULT00010012.1810017.060.00
FURY0001000.921001.050.00
FV00010040.4810053.810.00
FVAM0001009.4600.000.00
FVD00010037.5310043.440.00
FWONK00010043.8210055.180.00
FXA0001,00072.841,00072.910.00
FXC00010073.8410082.110.00
FXD00010056.6810065.580.00
FXE000100104.30100116.030.00
FXF0001,00098.781,00098.840.00
FXG00010052.4510060.680.00
FXH000100111.89100129.040.00
FXL000100115.48100133.210.00
FXLV00000.0020017.500.00
FXN0001009.5210011.100.00
FXO00010040.0010046.330.00
FXP00010036.4810041.040.00
FXR00010054.6210062.630.00
FXU00010029.0410049.820.00
FXY0001,00085.431,00085.510.00
FZT00000.0010010.000.00
GAMC00000.0010010.000.00
GAN00010014.2310016.790.00
GAU0001000.891001.020.00
GBIL00075,000100.0975,000100.110.00
GCI0001005.331006.080.00
GDRX00010029.7510033.790.00
GDXJ00010041.5110046.160.00
GDYNW0007005.9500.000.00
GEO0001006.441007.180.00
GGB0001005.211006.410.00
GGMC00000.0040010.000.00
GGN0001003.621004.210.00
GHAC00000.0040010.000.00
GHSI0001001.291001.500.00
GLBL00000.004,10010.000.00
GLBS0001002.601002.950.00
GLDG0001001.191001.360.00
GLDI0001008.631008.710.00
GLNG0001009.9210012.600.00
GLOB00090234.0700.000.00
GLPI00010043.5810051.010.00
GLW00010038.0810042.840.00
GLYC0001001.911002.190.00
GMBL0001008.521009.590.00
GMF0001000.09100147.340.00
GNAC00000.005,00010.000.00
GNLN0001003.221004.080.00
GNOM0001,30020.901,30023.450.00
GNPK0001009.4510010.570.00
GNPX0001002.741003.240.00
GNR00010047.1010058.940.00
GNTX00010030.8410036.610.00
GNUS0001001.511001.700.00
GNW0001003.111003.490.00
GOEVW0001001.951002.520.00
GOEX00010026.2110034.840.00
GOGO0001009.4910010.910.00
GOL0001007.751009.350.00
GORO0001001.961002.220.00
GOVT00050026.6550027.020.00
GOVZ00050021.6950022.030.00
GP00010017.0510019.240.00
GPK00010016.8310019.730.00
GPL0001000.561000.630.00
GPN000100172.44100203.140.00
GPRE00010028.9410035.260.00
GPRO0001009.6010010.730.00
GRAY0001003.831004.510.00
GREK00010023.7310030.520.00
GRFS00010014.0810015.830.00
GRNV0002,3009.5160010.310.00
GROW0001005.401006.150.00
GRPN00010033.4910039.000.00
GRSV0001,3009.9600.000.00
GRU000104.25104.630.00
GSG0003,00015.903,00016.260.00
GSIE00010030.1210040.040.00
GSK00010039.1010039.180.00
GSLC00010059.92100139.350.00
GSM0001004.941005.580.00
GSS0001001.961002.310.00
GSV0001000.501000.590.00
GSY00010047.8210053.140.00
GT00010014.6810016.410.00
GTN00010018.0010023.420.00
GUNR00010033.4810042.520.00
GVI00010055.69100185.570.00
GWAC0001009.8400.000.00
GWX00010033.1410044.000.00
GXC00010075.91100136.720.00
GXG00010023.3010030.980.00
GYLD0001000.011004,294.670.00
HA00010019.7010022.000.00
HACK00050058.9250065.360.00
HAL00010019.6410021.890.00
HALO00010033.9310044.740.00
HBAN00010013.1710014.740.00
HBI00010017.0510019.480.00
HBM0001006.581007.450.00
HCC00010016.6410020.210.00
HCCC00000.0030010.000.00
HCIC0001009.4310010.530.00
HCICW0001001.441002.620.00
HCM00050038.8000.000.00
HDB00010065.0010073.300.00
HDGE00010023.1210025.770.00
HDSN0001003.551004.210.00
HDV00010090.40100104.530.00
HEAR00010028.4210032.630.00
HEDJ00010070.9610083.990.00
HEFA00010029.4610039.170.00
HEPA0001001.441001.640.00
HERA00000.0070010.000.00
HERO00090028.7890032.120.00
HES00010071.0610080.230.00
HEWG00010028.1910037.480.00
HEWJ00010033.1610043.880.00
HEZU00010031.0010041.200.00
HFC00010027.6610030.910.00
HGLB0001008.8510010.110.00
HIG00010057.5110066.000.00
HIII00000.0050010.000.00
HIMX00010012.2210013.660.00
HKND00010013.2510044.150.00
HLAH00000.0040010.000.00
HLIT0001007.581009.480.00
HLT000100121.4698129.130.00
HLX0001003.891004.340.00
HMHC00010010.3610012.140.00
HMY0001004.021004.050.00
HOG00010037.5210042.070.00
HOLX00010065.3710076.000.00
HOPE00010012.4110014.390.00
HOTH0001001.261001.430.00
HOV00010086.41100104.990.00
HP00010027.9310034.740.00
HPE00010013.5510015.110.00
HPQ00010026.9110029.990.00
HRB00010022.8310025.990.00
HRL00010044.6310050.740.00
HROW0001007.581009.480.00
HRTX00010011.4110013.470.00
HSBC00010027.2710027.330.00
HSY00084178.7000.000.00
HTBX0001005.961006.710.00
HTGM0001005.161006.100.00
HUGE0001001.561001.780.00
HUGS00000.0010010.000.00
HUN00010024.9510028.170.00
HUSA0001001.531001.780.00
HYD00010060.4010070.400.00
HYEM00010020.9110025.050.00
HYG00010083.0710092.420.00
HYLB00010037.6510064.040.00
HYLD00010030.6210034.260.00
HYLS00010043.9410075.530.00
HYMB00010042.3810096.720.00
HYS00010093.41100105.360.00
HZNP00010093.37100109.150.00
IAC00098133.2000.000.00
IACB00000.005,00010.000.00
IAI00010095.06100109.980.00
IAT00010051.9210060.240.00
IAUM00000.002,00018.000.00
IBB000200154.21200171.180.00
IBDM00010018.9910039.380.00
IBDN00010024.0210026.710.00
IBER00000.0050010.000.00
IBN00010017.4210019.410.00
IBUY000200116.26200129.540.00
ICE00098120.6700.000.00
ICF00010064.0110074.100.00
ICL0001007.161007.200.00
IDLV00010026.9910035.880.00
IDRV00060045.7860050.790.00
IDU00010076.4810088.660.00
IDV00010030.2810034.530.00
IDX00010016.1010022.470.00
IDXX00022684.8200.000.00
IEA00010010.5710012.120.00
IEFA00010068.3910080.820.00
IEI000500131.47500131.550.00
IEMG00010058.6410066.150.00
IEO00010047.1710054.620.00
IEUR00010047.4410068.420.00
IEV00010048.7710058.870.00
IEZ00010012.5310014.580.00
IFBD0001002.741003.160.00
IFGL00010026.2110033.160.00
IFV00010018.5110030.100.00
IGAC00000.0010010.000.00
IGE00010026.5110030.650.00
IGF00070043.5370048.290.00
IGIB00010029.0510064.440.00
IGLB00010033.89100112.930.00
IGN00010066.2310076.450.00
IGOV00010024.9210056.810.00
IGSB00010051.7810057.830.00
IGT00010018.8310021.210.00
IGV000100382.69100422.450.00
IHDG00010040.7610051.490.00
IHE000100176.65100203.930.00
IHF000100129.07100285.230.00
IHI00010059.3810066.600.00
IIVI00010062.0610071.050.00
IJH000100251.88100280.340.00
IJJ00010096.68100112.010.00
IJK00010075.2310092.300.00
IJR000300102.99300114.630.00
IJS00030094.64300105.600.00
IJT000100113.70100203.250.00
ILF00010027.9610032.620.00
ILMN000100437.23100526.250.00
IMAC0001001.371001.620.00
IMAX00010016.2110018.760.00
IMGN0001005.081006.640.00
IMH0001001.631001.990.00
INDY00010041.6910050.520.00
INFN0001008.8810010.250.00
INFO00010049.51100122.090.00
INFY00010020.6010022.940.00
INOV00010021.7910039.470.00
INPX0001000.961001.080.00
INSG0001007.891008.850.00
INVH00010038.3710043.160.00
INVZ0001007.501008.640.00
IOVA00010019.8910025.260.00
IP00010055.2610062.730.00
IPAY00040067.3740074.680.00
IPG00010032.9910037.840.00
IPO00050058.5150065.310.00
IPOD0001009.5410010.640.00
IPVI00000.005,00010.000.00
IQ00010010.4010011.600.00
IQDF00010022.6610029.060.00
IR00010042.6410051.360.00
IRBO00070040.5570045.080.00
IRDM00010037.0510042.890.00
IRM00010041.5610046.420.00
IRWD00010012.0910013.950.00
ISLE00000.001,80010.000.00
ISOS00000.005,00010.000.00
ISR0001000.641000.730.00
ISRG00015972.0800.000.00
ITAC00000.0030010.100.00
ITB00040066.0340073.300.00
ITHX00000.0040010.000.00
ITM00010035.3010083.220.00
ITOT00010094.30100107.330.00
ITQ00000.0010010.000.00
ITRG0001002.721003.250.00
ITUB0001005.451006.090.00
ITW000100212.71100244.400.00
IUSG00010090.01100113.020.00
IVAC0001005.681007.870.00
IVE000200140.82200156.230.00
IVW00010071.6310080.510.00
IWB000100230.35100265.570.00
IWC000100132.75100157.900.00
IWD000100150.40100170.130.00
IWF000100268.49100296.140.00
IWN000100147.73100173.670.00
IWO000100280.70100312.550.00
IWP000100105.49100120.930.00
IWR00040075.2740083.520.00
IWS000100106.83100123.740.00
IWV000100123.15100290.840.00
IWY000100146.51100169.150.00
IXC0001,10023.381,10026.080.00
IXJ00010079.5910093.060.00
IXP0001000.011004,294.670.00
IXUS00010066.7910079.470.00
IYE00010025.2010028.790.00
IYF00010077.6210087.050.00
IYG000100175.66100196.910.00
IYH000100263.41100304.070.00
IYK000100171.02100291.980.00
IYM000100121.43100140.320.00
IYR000300101.40300112.200.00
IYT000100234.60100271.540.00
IYW00010097.24100110.220.00
IYZ00010031.2210038.270.00
IZEA0001001.991002.280.00
JAN0001006.391007.460.00
JBL00010054.0010060.210.00
JCI00010066.7510074.610.00
JCIC00000.0010,5009.770.00
JDST00010011.0010012.230.00
JEF00010029.4310035.040.00
JFIN0001003.791004.490.00
JHG00010036.4510043.680.00
JNK000100102.93100116.710.00
JNUG00010067.3710074.890.00
JOFF00000.0010010.000.00
JPM000100143.54100159.720.00
JPST00010048.0610053.410.00
JRS00010010.3010012.530.00
K00010060.1610067.060.00
KAIR00000.0020010.000.00
KAR00010015.5710018.360.00
KARS00070042.8970047.440.00
KBE00060046.4960051.950.00
KBH00010038.4810044.210.00
KBR00010036.5810044.070.00
KBWB00010058.2710073.150.00
KBWR00010030.3210090.230.00
KCE00010087.01100100.700.00
KDMN0001003.681004.150.00
KDP00010033.4267035.450.00
KERN0001003.261003.780.00
KEY00010018.2410020.510.00
KEYS00095158.3500.000.00
KGC0001005.801006.470.00
KIE00010035.3210040.930.00
KIII00000.002,60010.000.00
KIM00010019.3410021.880.00
KIN0001008.411009.560.00
KINZ0001006.7210010.420.00
KINZW0001000.721000.890.00
KIRK00010017.4010020.920.00
KKR00010059.0610066.220.00
KL00010036.9510041.880.00
KLAQ00000.005,00010.000.00
KMB00098135.73100145.250.00
KMX000100121.56100143.140.00
KN00010017.0510022.110.00
KNDI0001004.801005.370.00
KNX00010045.0010052.100.00
KODK0001006.801007.580.00
KOF00010049.2710061.400.00
KORU00010035.9910041.540.00
KOSS00010016.8110019.300.00
KPTI0001007.731009.330.00
KRE00050059.2710066.240.00
KRNL00000.0010010.000.00
KRTX00090111.5300.000.00
KSS00010047.5410053.380.00
KSU000100242.66100294.700.00
KURI00000.0020010.000.00
KWAC00000.0010010.250.00
LAIX0001000.871000.990.00
LATNW0001000.761001.070.00
LAUR00010013.5410015.370.00
LB00010072.0110082.620.00
LBTYA00010022.8310029.380.00
LBTYK00010020.8410029.370.00
LC00010013.7310017.350.00
LCI0001004.331005.210.00
LCTX0001002.401002.700.00
LEGO0001009.4210010.850.00
LEGOW0001001.621002.270.00
LEMB00010038.9010046.400.00
LEN00098101.58100108.900.00
LGF.A00010014.0910016.210.00
LGHL0001001.911002.150.00
LHC+0004000.7600.000.00
LHDX0001008.321009.440.00
LIII00000.0020010.000.00
LITE00010076.2710088.060.00
LIVK0005,1009.8600.000.00
LIXT0001002.521002.960.00
LJAQ00000.0040010.000.00
LKQ00010043.8210054.630.00
LL00010017.7410020.530.00
LLNW0001002.351002.670.00
LLY000100228.47100256.810.00
LMACA0001009.5910010.940.00
LMAO0001009.1910010.520.00
LMAOW0001000.481000.620.00
LMFA0001003.771004.300.00
LNC00010056.6610065.050.00
LNG00010079.3510089.470.00
LOKB0001009.3810011.060.00
LOW000100183.24100204.720.00
LPCN0001001.261001.440.00
LPI00010051.1810058.630.00
LPX00010051.4410057.570.00
LQD000100128.452,600135.780.00
LRGF00070041.0670045.450.00
LSCC00010047.8410060.920.00
LSXMA00010018.0910052.480.00
LSXMK00010021.5410050.050.00
LTPZ00050088.4950089.710.00
LTRN00010011.3710014.600.00
LTRPA0001003.851004.500.00
LUMN00010012.0810013.490.00
LWAC0004,6009.863,60010.050.00
LXP00010011.9710013.690.00
LXRX0001003.081003.720.00
LYB00010091.61100104.470.00
LYFT00010050.1110057.170.00
LYG0001,2002.559002.580.00
LYV00010073.9510086.570.00
MAAC0001009.3510010.050.00
MAACW0001001.251001.500.00
MACK0001002.291006.680.00
MAR000100133.2925143.620.00
MARK0001001.241001.400.00
MAS00010056.4810063.790.00
MBAC0002009.6370010.000.00
MBB000100100.82100143.930.00
MBI00010011.9810014.210.00
MBIO0001002.661002.980.00
MBT0001008.141009.080.00
MCF0001003.701004.210.00
MCK000100189.45100231.550.00
MDCA0001005.471006.440.00
MDH00000.0030010.000.00
MDIV0001007.9810018.320.00
MDLA00010033.5000.000.00
MDNA0001002.291002.740.00
MDRX00010015.9510020.830.00
MDT00098129.80100137.880.00
MDY000100460.07100512.030.00
MEOH00010028.6610036.840.00
MESO0001006.571007.410.00
MET0009857.5210061.250.00
MFA0001004.391004.900.00
MGC000100145.79100168.340.00
MGI00010010.7110012.000.00
MGK000100227.15100255.760.00
MGM00010036.8710041.040.00
MGV00010094.86100107.200.00
MHLD0001003.141003.740.00
MINT00010096.62100107.360.00
MIT00000.005,00010.000.00
MITT0001009.9410011.580.00
MKD0001000.561000.640.00
MLAC0009,2009.802,80010.050.00
MLACW0001000.331000.820.00
MLCO00010012.9810014.510.00
MLN00010016.9610034.870.00
MLPA00010032.8410039.320.00
MLPX00010032.2110039.750.00
MMC00010086.73100152.480.00
MNKD0001004.061004.570.00
MNMD0001002.891003.250.00
MOAT00010071.06100119.650.00
MOMO00010011.1210012.390.00
MOO00030086.4130096.190.00
MOON00010028.6010035.080.00
MOS00010028.3710032.000.00
MOTN00000.003,70010.000.00
MOTNW00000.005,0001.690.00
MPC00010051.1910057.830.00
MPLX00010026.3410029.630.00
MPW00010019.6710021.950.00
MRAC0002189.8820010.050.00
MRC0001007.581009.750.00
MREO0001002.321002.700.00
MRKR0001001.911002.270.00
MRNS00010012.3110020.000.00
MRO00010010.8510012.090.00
MRVL00010054.8810061.050.00
MS00010091.43100101.800.00
MSAC00000.0040010.000.00
MTA0001007.201008.370.00
MTAC00000.001,00010.000.00
MTCH000100153.02100170.940.00
MTD000101,475.3200.000.00
MTG00010012.3210014.630.00
MTNB0001000.651000.740.00
MTUM000200165.34200183.210.00
MTW00010021.3410024.740.00
MUB000100111.42100124.380.00
MUDS00010010.2410011.660.00
MUFG0001005.081005.690.00
MUX0001001.071001.200.00
MVO0001006.661008.100.00
MVV00010059.1510066.250.00
MWA00010013.5910015.700.00
MX00010020.4010023.080.00
MXIM00010072.96100101.910.00
MXL00010037.0610045.420.00
MYY00010023.3010026.020.00
NAAC00000.0040010.000.00
NANR00010034.0310045.240.00
NAT0001002.481002.780.00
NAVI00010019.7010022.000.00
NBA00040010.0500.000.00
NBEV0001001.791002.000.00
NBR00010075.80100104.730.00
NDRA0001001.661001.930.00
NEAR00010047.5010052.790.00
NEPT0001000.721000.810.00
NET000100107.29100122.110.00
NEX0001003.311004.290.00
NEXT0001003.031003.780.00
NFLT00010020.9310040.340.00
NFRA00010053.061004,294.670.00
NG0001007.341008.210.00
NGAC0001009.9030010.040.00
NGD0001001.441001.620.00
NGE0001008.5310013.380.00
NGL0001001.871002.190.00
NI00010023.5810027.110.00
NIB00000.001029.000.00
NKTR00010014.9810017.200.00
NLOK00010023.5410026.840.00
NLSN00010022.9210026.000.00
NMIH00010019.0110023.070.00
NMM00010020.8410024.140.00
NMTR0001001.031001.170.00
NOG00010015.3410017.830.00
NORW00010010.7410017.380.00
NOV00010013.5410015.560.00
NOW000100549.55100618.350.00
NR0001002.791003.250.00
NRG00010038.7510043.680.00
NRGD00010013.8910016.460.00
NSC000100243.60100276.740.00
NSPR0001003.531004.000.00
NSTB0003009.9030010.020.00
NSTD00000.005,00010.000.00
NTAP00010072.9510084.040.00
NTNX00010032.9810038.960.00
NTR00010055.7410063.150.00
NTRS000100100.63100123.600.00
NUAN00010051.9210058.000.00
NUGT0001,00055.171,00057.290.00
NVS00010086.5110096.170.00
NVST00010038.7610045.000.00
NVVE00010010.5110013.140.00
NWBI00010012.3110014.060.00
NWG0005,1005.605,1005.620.00
NWL00010025.8110028.930.00
NWS00010022.4010025.960.00
NWSA00010023.5910026.910.00
NXE0001003.661004.210.00
NXTG00040071.5500.000.00
NYCB00010010.6410011.890.00
NYMT0001004.091004.630.00
NYMX0001001.241001.530.00
NYT00010040.0710046.210.00
OACB+00000.002001.400.00
OAS00010071.53100105.250.00
OBLG0001002.181002.540.00
OCG0001003.891004.630.00
OCN00010022.7410042.280.00
OCUL00010010.2510012.540.00
OCX0001004.721005.480.00
ODP00010041.6910052.630.00
OEF000100188.50100217.340.00
OEG0001003.361003.800.00
OEPW00000.0010010.000.00
OEPWW0001000.892001.150.00
OHPA00000.005,00010.000.00
OI00010013.4010015.950.00
OIBR.C0001001.061001.250.00
OIH000100182.90100204.350.00
OII00010012.1210015.060.00
OILK0001,10059.901,10061.730.00
OIS0001004.731006.640.00
OKTA000100228.6560249.980.00
OLN00010042.0110047.450.00
OMC00010066.3910079.210.00
OMF00010057.7910064.580.00
ONB0001006.1210018.600.00
ONCT0001003.491004.210.00
ONLN00040071.9640080.280.00
ONTX0001004.691005.660.00
ONVO0001006.901008.330.00
OPK0001003.641003.690.00
ORAN0006,40011.393,80011.440.00
ORCL00010082.9210092.360.00
ORI00010022.7410026.010.00
OSG0001002.511003.000.00
OSMT0001002.841003.890.00
OSTR00000.0060010.000.00
OSUR0001009.7210012.110.00
OTIC0001001.631001.890.00
OTLK0001002.081002.470.00
OTRA00000.0090010.220.00
OUSA00010040.2610047.370.00
OZK00010033.1510043.050.00
PAA0001009.5710010.790.00
PAAS00010025.1010028.400.00
PACB00010028.4610031.940.00
PACX00000.0040010.000.00
PAE0001008.5610010.530.00
PAGP00010010.0010011.660.00
PALL000500242.79500243.440.00
PANW000100366.2438399.490.00
PAQC00000.0010010.000.00
PASG00010011.4110013.850.00
PAVM0001005.731006.410.00
PBD0001,00027.251,00030.340.00
PBF0001008.561009.740.00
PBI0001007.821008.840.00
PBP00010010.6410035.450.00
PBR00010010.2510011.410.00
PBR.A0001009.4710011.440.00
PBTP0001,00026.641,00027.010.00
PBW00030075.1630084.100.00
PCEF00010021.5210026.020.00
PCG0001008.531009.520.00
PCY00010025.6310029.240.00
PDCE00010034.1010044.660.00
PDP00010084.3910097.720.00
PDS00010023.9210043.640.00
PEAK00010031.1210039.450.00
PEG00010057.9310066.530.00
PEI0001001.891002.140.00
PEJ00060047.1060052.540.00
PENN00010068.0710076.320.00
PERI00010017.5010019.510.00
PETS00010027.0010031.570.00
PEY00010018.7710021.760.00
PFDR00000.005,00010.000.00
PFG00010056.8510069.130.00
PFGC00010038.3710055.320.00
PFMT0001004.171004.660.00
PFXF00010019.8910022.470.00
PGEN0001004.891005.870.00
PGF00010017.9210020.510.00
PGR00010090.06100101.560.00
PGRE0001008.4310010.610.00
PGRW00000.005,00010.000.00
PGX00010014.3010015.960.00
PHB00010014.9510030.530.00
PHG0001245.47845.500.00
PHIO0001001.671001.970.00
PHM00010049.5510056.730.00
PHX0001002.681003.430.00
PHYS00010013.4710015.030.00
PICK00010042.8710050.520.00
PID00010013.4010019.370.00
PIE00010022.8110031.100.00
PIN00010023.1010028.420.00
PING00010021.0510024.740.00
PINS00010071.1610079.310.00
PIPP0001009.2010010.320.00
PIRS0001003.081003.520.00
PIXY0001001.611001.850.00
PIZ00010035.4310043.300.00
PJP00010075.2610086.230.00
PK00010017.7910020.030.00
PKW00010084.1710097.210.00
PLAN00010051.6310060.370.00
PLAY00010034.1110039.290.00
PLD00098128.79100147.020.00
PLMI00000.0050010.000.00
PLW00050036.7650037.290.00
PLYA0001006.341007.370.00
PMVC00000.0010010.000.00
PNC00082183.7081185.190.00
PNR00010066.7910099.030.00
PNTM00000.0010010.000.00
PNTM+0002,1000.7600.000.00
POAI0001001.081001.220.00
POLA0001006.421008.420.00
POTX0002,10010.472,10012.000.00
POW00000.0040010.000.00
POWW0001006.671007.500.00
PPC00010020.6710024.830.00
PPD00010017.4110049.990.00
PPG000100151.12100177.770.00
PPGH00000.0050010.000.00
PPH00010069.2710079.430.00
PPL00010027.1010030.250.00
PPLT00000.0050098.070.00
PRF000100140.23100173.670.00
PRGO00010044.7610049.880.00
PRPH0001005.961007.640.00
PRTS00010016.1010018.420.00
PRU00010094.98100108.420.00
PSCE0001006.151008.210.00
PSK00010040.7510046.640.00
PSO00010011.6810011.740.00
PSP00010014.6310019.580.00
PSTG00010018.2210020.320.00
PSX00010070.4710078.940.00
PTA00010025.0600.000.00
PTEN0001007.311009.480.00
PTLC00010018.2510060.820.00
PTON000100114.74100128.250.00
PUCK0001009.0410010.320.00
PUCKW0001000.591000.720.00
PUI00010031.8910038.610.00
PUK00010037.3810037.440.00
PVG0001008.141009.570.00
PWB00010070.6910081.670.00
PWR00010079.7810095.780.00
PWV00010041.7910047.570.00
PXD00098141.5298146.280.00
PXF00010040.8610052.190.00
PXH00010017.4110028.280.00
PXLW0001002.551003.270.00
PZA00010013.0910043.620.00
QDF00010027.8010090.180.00
QQEW000100106.07100120.580.00
QRTEA00010010.9110012.790.00
QTT0001001.391001.570.00
QUAL000200130.31200144.010.00
RAD00010014.0710015.710.00
RAIL0001005.131005.720.00
RCKT00010028.7310053.670.00
RCL00010076.5810085.540.00
RCLF00000.005,00010.000.00
RCMT0001003.791004.580.00
RDN00010020.8910023.980.00
RDS.A0002139.311739.340.00
RDS.B00010038.2210038.310.00
REI0001002.331002.840.00
RELX00000.0040028.370.00
REM00010033.1610038.910.00
RES0001003.791004.740.00
RESN0001002.621002.990.00
RF00010018.3910020.520.00
RHE0001008.521009.740.00
RHS000100149.12100256.630.00
RIBT0001000.851001.080.00
RICE00010015.5310017.790.00
RIGL0001003.851004.340.00
RIGS00010019.1310039.810.00
RING0001,10026.221,10029.130.00
RJA0002,0107.622,0107.850.00
RJI000105.52109.520.00
RKDA0001002.161002.500.00
RKT00010016.3010018.200.00
RLGY00010016.5310019.370.00
RMED0001003.081003.450.00
RMGB0002009.8410010.490.00
RMGC00000.0010010.000.00
RMTI0001000.681000.790.00
RNWK0001001.701002.020.00
ROBO00050061.0050067.640.00
ROSS00000.005,00010.000.00
ROSS=00000.0048410.220.00
ROST000100112.78100128.200.00
ROT00000.002,10010.000.00
RPAI00010011.3710013.480.00
RPG000100173.77100203.880.00
RPV00010035.2510079.990.00
RRC00010014.2210015.900.00
RRD0001005.601006.320.00
RSP000200143.88200159.730.00
RSX00010026.9610030.060.00
RTPZ0001009.1710010.740.00
RUTH00010019.1310022.370.00
RVPH0001003.321003.990.00
RWM0001,20021.861,20021.880.00
RWO00010047.9410056.840.00
RWR000100102.61100118.790.00
RWX00010034.6310040.530.00
RXRA00000.0020010.000.00
RXT00010017.1010019.480.00
RY00010091.90100107.920.00
SA00010016.3010018.910.00
SAII0001,6009.954,00010.050.00
SAIL00010043.5810053.680.00
SAN00016,7003.629,6003.640.00
SAND0001007.061007.930.00
SAP000800141.77200141.970.00
SAVE00010026.7110029.820.00
SBEA00000.0010010.000.00
SBGI00010026.7710034.410.00
SBH00010018.4710024.210.00
SBIO00010040.9110047.500.00
SBS0001006.521007.640.00
SBSW00010016.7110016.770.00
SC00010037.4010044.170.00
SCAQ00000.005,00010.000.00
SCHA00010092.91100107.040.00
SCHB000300100.67300111.640.00
SCHC00010035.8410047.640.00
SCHD00040072.0340079.670.00
SCHE00010028.6110032.150.00
SCHF00010033.8410042.440.00
SCHG000100142.26100162.640.00
SCHH00010045.2310050.740.00
SCHM00010072.0210083.070.00
SCHO00055,00051.2655,00051.280.00
SCHP00050063.1750064.050.00
SCHQ00050051.2050051.950.00
SCHR0001,00057.371,00057.410.00
SCHV00010065.0910072.840.00
SCHW00010062.7310071.870.00
SCHX000100100.83100112.510.00
SCHZ00010050.6910058.940.00
SCO0001,10017.5710018.510.00
SCOA0001009.0910010.320.00
SCOAW0001000.811001.090.00
SCOB00000.0040010.000.00
SCPE0002,80010.086,90010.130.00
SCR00010013.0110015.750.00
SCSC0009026.4500.000.00
SCU00010020.3410025.260.00
SCWX0001007.9410023.950.00
SCZ00010068.0310081.150.00
SDOG00010046.1710082.760.00
SDY000200116.79200129.500.00
SE000100258.38100287.210.00
SEDG000100228.82100255.320.00
SEE00010047.3710061.050.00
SEEL0001002.161002.460.00
SEF00010011.8810013.360.00
SEM00010035.3510043.420.00
SEMR00010018.5710024.210.00
SFET0001001.091001.340.00
SFL0001006.631007.470.00
SFM00010022.9210025.780.00
SFUN0001005.8610012.600.00
SGAM00000.0020010.100.00
SGDM00010026.0510032.210.00
SGEN00098139.0200.000.00
SGMO0001008.8910010.510.00
SGMS00010053.1210070.240.00
SGOL00010016.363,60017.290.00
SGOV00045,000100.0145,000100.030.00
SHAC00000.003,7009.890.00
SHLX00010012.5410014.210.00
SHM00010023.7910052.610.00
SHO00010010.8810012.480.00
SHY00075,00086.2575,00086.260.00
SHYG00010043.2710048.580.00
SID0001008.431009.770.00
SIG00010058.7410069.890.00
SIL00070038.4270043.000.00
SILJ0002,00012.812,00014.380.00
SINO0001002.571002.900.00
SIOX0001002.031002.280.00
SITC0001005.8610016.840.00
SIVB00000.0026569.190.00
SIVR0002,50023.852,50023.900.00
SJB00010016.9210018.950.00
SJNK00010025.6910029.140.00
SKF0001009.1710010.400.00
SKT00010016.6410019.630.00
SKX00010048.3210056.310.00
SKYY00010098.56100112.510.00
SLAM00000.0010010.000.00
SLCA0001009.2810010.480.00
SLCR00000.0040010.000.00
SLDB0001002.601003.190.00
SLM00010017.8010019.790.00
SLNO0001000.851000.980.00
SLV0005,00022.925,00022.950.00
SLVP0001,90013.341,90014.960.00
SLX00010058.7310068.040.00
SM00010017.3110019.320.00
SMAR00010060.9210083.150.00
SMB00010016.9610019.540.00
SMFG0001006.411007.360.00
SMOG000200144.9000.000.00
SMTS0001002.481003.000.00
SND0001002.601003.360.00
SNLN00010012.3110017.580.00
SNPR0004899.9010010.460.00
SNSR00090033.7500.000.00
SO00010060.8710067.890.00
SOAC0004009.9210010.050.00
SOCL00040063.6640070.960.00
SOI0001007.1010010.000.00
SOLO0001003.191003.580.00
SPAB00010024.6110032.630.00
SPDN0003,60015.403,60015.410.00
SPDW00010033.6410040.530.00
SPEU00010037.1110048.030.00
SPFF00010011.3210012.870.00
SPFR0001919.8910010.450.00
SPHB00040068.3040076.120.00
SPHD00010041.6210046.420.00
SPHQ00010046.5210056.820.00
SPIB00010025.9010039.050.00
SPIP00050031.4550031.890.00
SPLB00010029.6010051.200.00
SPLV00050060.0750066.430.00
SPMD00010044.2210049.240.00
SPNV0001009.8110010.480.00
SPPI0001003.061003.410.00
SPSB00010029.6110032.950.00
SPTI0001,50032.681,50032.710.00
SPTK00000.0020010.000.00
SPTS00085,00030.6685,00030.680.00
SPUU000300102.3600.000.00
SPXS0001,20022.111,20022.140.00
SPYV00080037.6980041.910.00
SQFT0001003.791004.640.00
SRC00010043.5810054.730.00
SRE00098132.2398133.290.00
SRGA0001001.011001.140.00
SRLN00010043.2810048.580.00
SRNE0001007.591008.470.00
SRNG0001359.8310010.410.00
SRNGW0001002.051002.790.00
SRS00010013.9110017.600.00
SRTS0001003.311004.210.00
SSL00010014.7510014.810.00
SSRM00010014.6810016.640.00
SSSS00010011.5410013.030.00
SSY0001002.371002.850.00
SSYS00010018.3810020.940.00
ST00010050.0310064.210.00
STG0001,0000.5900.000.00
STIP000500106.73500107.190.00
STKL0001009.6610011.680.00
STL00010020.1410023.070.00
STLA00010018.6710018.700.00
STLD00010054.9510065.150.00
STNG00010015.5710017.890.00
STON0001002.471002.980.00
STOR00010033.1610038.790.00
STPC0001009.3410010.050.00
STPZ00050055.3550055.610.00
STT0009885.389886.120.00
STWD00010024.1810027.730.00
STX00010080.5310090.630.00
STZ00066225.6766227.480.00
SUMR00010010.4210012.890.00
SUN00010034.6310039.320.00
SUNW0001007.931008.880.00
SVC00010010.4210012.900.00
SVFAU0001009.4610010.650.00
SVM0001004.461005.140.00
SVOK00000.005,00010.000.00
SVRA0001001.141001.450.00
SWBI00010022.1010024.910.00
SWK000100188.63100215.790.00
SWN0001004.721005.280.00
SXTC0001001.111001.260.00
SYF00010044.729847.930.00
SYK000100254.49100282.810.00
SYY00010069.0310078.140.00
TACA00000.0030010.100.00
TAK00010016.0210017.890.00
TAP00010046.6610053.370.00
TBCP00000.0050010.000.00
TBT00010016.6610018.540.00
TBX00050023.9950024.220.00
TD00010060.4510070.520.00
TDC00010042.6310054.200.00
TDIV00010053.1110061.320.00
TDTF00050028.3650028.570.00
TDTT00050026.5950026.780.00
TDUP0001523.0000.000.00
TDW00010010.3910013.160.00
TECK00010020.5410023.050.00
TECS0001004.291004.780.00
TEDU0001001.931002.380.00
TEL000100130.42100155.990.00
TEN00010015.3910018.220.00
TETC00000.005,00010.000.00
TEX00010043.8010050.780.00
TFC0009854.7800.000.00
TFI00010048.6310056.190.00
TFLO00045,00050.2645,00050.300.00
TGB0001001.641001.880.00
TGNA00010015.9010019.030.00
TGT000100243.98100271.870.00
TGTX00010031.6310037.050.00
THC00010066.3210077.890.00
THD00010068.2310079.850.00
THMA00000.005,00010.000.00
TILE00010012.7810016.420.00
TIP000500129.15500130.930.00
TIPX00050021.3250021.490.00
TIPZ00050066.4050067.350.00
TISI0001005.011006.180.00
TJX0009868.2510072.450.00
TK0001002.751003.240.00
TKR00010063.3410086.570.00
TLGA00000.005,00010.000.00
TLH000500149.82500151.860.00
TLTD00010066.1510080.080.00
TLTE00010054.8410067.430.00
TMAC00000.0020010.000.00
TMBR0001000.901001.020.00
TMDI0001001.441001.640.00
TMF00010027.2510030.310.00
TMHC00010022.4610027.370.00
TMO000100487.96100546.250.00
TMQ0001001.961002.430.00
TMTS00000.0040010.150.00
TNK00010011.3710012.950.00
TOL00010053.4810060.000.00
TOTL00010022.7610051.580.00
TOUR0001001.821002.160.00
TPGY00010011.4610013.160.00
TPH00010021.1710025.000.00
TPR00010038.6810043.650.00
TPX00010035.5710040.530.00
TPYP0001,30020.9200.000.00
TRGP00010035.0510044.690.00
TRIL0001006.181007.370.00
TRIP00010036.2710040.420.00
TRKA0001001.791002.100.00
TRMB0009879.929884.480.00
TRN00010024.6310031.370.00
TROW000100186.65100214.430.00
TRP00010043.8910052.630.00
TRQ00010013.6410015.730.00
TRUE0001004.911005.700.00
TRVG0001002.831003.190.00
TRVN0001001.311001.480.00
TS00010020.6910020.720.00
TSCO000100172.74100197.560.00
TSIB00000.0040010.000.00
TSPQ00000.0050010.000.00
TTE00030043.2080043.270.00
TTI0001002.971003.360.00
TTM00010018.0110020.030.00
TUR00010019.8910022.630.00
TV00010013.3010015.790.00
TVAC00000.0010010.200.00
TWLO000100367.63100411.530.00
TWLV00000.0010010.000.00
TWNI00000.0010010.000.00
TWNT00000.0070010.000.00
TWO0001006.071006.790.00
TWTR00010064.6110072.150.00
TX00010045.4810051.310.00
TXMD0001000.951001.080.00
TXT00010064.9810073.490.00
UA00010016.6810018.640.00
UAA00010019.2910021.580.00
UAMY0001000.901001.020.00
UBS00010016.1510016.170.00
UCIB000109.801029.400.00
UDN0005,00020.995,00021.030.00
UDR00010044.6610087.020.00
UFO0001,00028.251,00031.360.00
UGA0001,41036.891,41036.990.00
UGP0001003.271003.790.00
UIS00010019.8910023.420.00
UL00010056.3410056.410.00
ULE00050014.4950014.520.00
ULTA000100310.67100365.380.00
UMPQ00010017.6210019.900.00
UNG0002,90013.823,70013.850.00
UNM00010025.6510029.470.00
UNP000100205.13100230.080.00
UNVR0001009.0210027.170.00
URA00010018.0110020.780.00
URBN00010033.9210038.940.00
URE00010091.06100104.550.00
URG0001001.071001.240.00
URI000100310.30100349.430.00
UROY0001002.651003.060.00
URTH000100119.09100138.770.00
USA0001008.001009.000.00
USAS0001001.251001.400.00
USB00010053.2410059.340.00
USCI00010037.9010043.680.00
USDU0001000.0010027.370.00
USFR00075,00025.1075,00025.110.00
USIG00010057.6110064.610.00
USL0002,70023.813,70025.590.00
USMV00040072.3440079.950.00
USO00080049.6980049.760.00
UST00010063.7810074.720.00
UTSI0001001.251001.440.00
UUU0001005.271006.560.00
UWM00010051.3910057.120.00
UWMC0001007.161007.980.00
UXIN0001002.971003.340.00
UYG00010059.5010067.350.00
VAW000200170.69200189.750.00
VB000100202.37100235.760.00
VBIV0001002.711003.040.00
VBK000100267.67100297.410.00
VBR000200160.09200178.620.00
VCEL00010038.3710060.000.00
VCIT00010090.77100101.290.00
VCKA0001009.0010010.650.00
VCLT000100102.33100115.770.00
VCR000100302.91100335.760.00
VCSH00010078.3710087.310.00
VDC000100172.38100199.220.00
VDE00040065.4940073.190.00
VEA00010048.3310054.720.00
VENA0007,5009.9400.000.00
VER00010042.6310052.630.00
VERU0001006.341007.320.00
VEU00010058.3210066.750.00
VFC00010071.809883.770.00
VFF0001008.8610010.070.00
VFH00030085.1230094.490.00
VG00010012.3110015.850.00
VGIT00050068.3850068.430.00
VGK00010063.6010071.570.00
VGLT0001,00090.101,00090.170.00
VGSH00095,00061.5095,00061.520.00
VGT000100390.68100431.430.00
VHAQ00000.0010010.100.00
VHT000100240.66100268.090.00
VIAV00010015.1710017.180.00
VICI00010029.7410034.210.00
VIDI00010023.8910031.500.00
VII0002,5009.6610010.450.00
VIOT0001005.131006.090.00
VIS000100182.84100211.100.00
VISL0001002.111002.380.00
VIV0001007.481008.410.00
VIVE0001002.291002.820.00
VIXM00010031.5110031.650.00
VKTX0001005.311006.120.00
VLO00010062.299865.980.00
VLUE00030097.92300108.930.00
VLY00010012.0310013.560.00
VMBS00010050.4110070.900.00
VMW000100142.62100168.400.00
VNDA00010014.6810021.050.00
VNM00010018.0010020.300.00
VNQ000300101.03300112.030.00
VNQI00010054.2410061.580.00
VO000100222.89100256.940.00
VOD00050016.3330016.360.00
VOE000100130.83100149.170.00
VOSO00000.0020010.000.00
VOT000100221.76100254.880.00
VOX000100139.04100158.430.00
VOYA00010023.8610073.940.00
VPCC00000.0020010.000.00
VPL00010077.1210088.390.00
VPU000100136.11100154.560.00
VRP00010016.8110041.150.00
VRTX000100190.49100214.130.00
VSH00010020.1310023.980.00
VSS000100125.48100146.300.00
VST00010018.1510020.290.00
VSTM0001003.051003.740.00
VSTO00010035.7810041.050.00
VT00010098.07100110.510.00
VTAQ00000.005,00010.100.00
VTEB00010052.5610058.530.00
VTGN0001002.601002.920.00
VTIP00050052.4150052.640.00
VTR00010055.2110064.730.00
VTRS00010013.1710014.670.00
VTV000200131.42200145.840.00
VTVT0001001.871002.120.00
VTWO00010083.7410093.050.00
VUG000100282.46100312.710.00
VUSE00010037.3310067.190.00
VV000100194.33100221.000.00
VVPR0001006.191007.000.00
VWOB00010074.0810084.820.00
VXF000100173.20100197.560.00
VXUS00010060.6410069.780.00
VYM00030099.63300110.470.00
VYNE0001002.511002.990.00
W000100259.85100291.400.00
WAFU0001005.601006.570.00
WB00050053.0000.000.00
WBT00010021.9710024.600.00
WCLD00050054.1950060.010.00
WDAY000100208.45100244.180.00
WDC00010058.8310066.090.00
WEAT00000.001,0006.850.00
WEC00010090.32100104.710.00
WEN00010022.0710024.750.00
WERN00010016.8610051.050.00
WES00010018.8310021.580.00
WETF0001005.061006.430.00
WKEY0001006.351007.210.00
WLL00010039.8110050.890.00
WM000100139.18100155.720.00
WMB00010023.9210026.800.00
WMC0001002.931003.320.00
WOOD00040083.9400.000.00
WPCB00000.005,00010.000.00
WPM00010041.5810047.030.00
WPRT0001003.741004.250.00
WRI00010029.2510034.300.00
WRK00010046.5210053.450.00
WRN0001001.621002.020.00
WSM000100143.54100164.510.00
WTER0001001.621001.850.00
WTI0001003.691004.320.00
WTMF00010027.8010064.810.00
WU00010022.0610024.650.00
WVE0001005.061006.250.00
WW00010028.6110032.840.00
WWR0001003.641004.110.00
WY00010033.029835.180.00
WYY0001005.211006.950.00
XAIR0001007.441008.510.00
XCUR0001001.301001.530.00
XEC00010061.3010076.310.00
XERS0001003.061003.450.00
XES00010049.6710057.510.00
XHB00040069.6840077.380.00
XHS000100101.49100121.040.00
XL0001006.301007.080.00
XLB00010078.0810086.800.00
XLE00010046.8010052.040.00
XLI00010097.55100108.430.00
XLNX000100126.49100141.250.00
XLP00010067.7410075.300.00
XLRE00010044.0710049.130.00
XLU00010063.1810070.260.00
XLY000100172.91100192.350.00
XME00070040.7370045.200.00
XMLV00010049.8410062.590.00
XOUT00010039.2010045.340.00
XPH00010048.2410055.710.00
XPO000100128.91100148.140.00
XPOA0001009.1510010.320.00
XRT00030090.33100101.470.00
XRX00010023.2710025.980.00
XSLV00010043.5810049.680.00
XSPA0001001.461001.650.00
XTN00010076.6410088.860.00
XTNT0001001.081001.260.00
XXII0001002.931003.310.00
XYL000100116.54100133.670.00
YCL00050052.0450052.080.00
YCS0001,00076.501,00076.540.00
YGMZ0001003.521003.970.00
YNDX00010065.7010073.050.00
YPF0001003.881005.000.00
YSAC00000.001,50010.200.00
YTRA0001001.761002.060.00
YUM00098125.1098126.100.00
Z000100101.28100113.670.00
ZBH000100132.65100175.890.00
ZION00010048.4710055.580.00
ZIOP0001002.061002.460.00
ZNGA0001009.6410010.750.00
ZROZ0005,000148.355,000152.630.00
ZS000100213.14100247.970.00
ZSAN0001000.701000.790.00
ZTO00010024.0610027.800.00
ZTS000100176.65100214.710.00
ZVO0005,0000.7100.000.00
ZWRK00000.0050010.000.00
ZYNE0001004.281004.810.00