Cboe EDGA U.S. Equities Exchange Symbol Data

Download CSVDownload XML
Volume
167,932,865
Orders
311,282,665

This list was last updated 2022-05-26 19:15:02.

SymbolVolumeMatchedRoutedBid SizeBid PriceAsk SizeAsk PriceLast Price
EEM2,354,6922,278,77675,91600.0000.0041.54
GHSI2,306,0481,097,9481,208,10000.0000.000.21
SQQQ1,640,1681,424,973215,19580052.0380052.0852.16
AAPL1,351,1781,025,918325,26000.0000.00143.60
GRAB1,338,6161,170,461168,15500.0000.002.32
FXI1,325,7291,188,251137,47840030.5940030.8030.58
HYG1,272,754951,024321,73000.0000.0079.47
VGFC1,241,731329,876911,85515,0000.2000.000.32
SOXL1,140,6111,074,05466,55740022.6500.0022.67
NOK1,032,754962,86069,89400.0000.005.09
KWEB1,029,150948,35680,79400.0000.0027.43
NVDA989,078899,80389,275100169.4800.00179.20
XLF947,790754,718193,07200.0000.0034.87
UVXY947,060918,05929,00100.0000.0015.07
TECL915,588915,00858000.0000.0036.33
TIP883,595840,15243,44300.0000.00119.41
AMD846,226790,87555,35100.0091115.0098.70
PBR783,559724,47759,08200.0000.0014.80
NU780,610559,499221,11100.002,3003.963.54
ITUB772,904688,86884,03600.0000.005.41
LABU735,617721,19014,4271,5005.631,5005.665.73
SPY734,928603,856131,072500405.08500405.20405.08
BAC699,294684,78414,51000.0000.0036.67
AMC687,305432,840254,46500.001100,000.6912.23
IEMG668,092639,65228,44000.0000.0051.33
TBT635,478625,37710,10100.0000.0024.73
TQQQ627,585364,803262,7821,30030.291,30030.3830.35
BKLN621,202553,66067,54200.0000.0021.04
NIO618,866558,00760,85910013.2010018.9816.02
SWN618,060516,271101,78900.0000.008.80
EFA604,028557,03946,98900.0000.0069.60
CCL600,871527,23473,63700.0000.0013.21
SNAP587,169520,01567,15400.0000.0014.80
BBD574,434529,04045,39400.0000.004.21
F562,442464,11098,33200.0000.0013.13
PLTR545,302464,92980,37300.0000.008.36
FTCH536,779486,44450,33500.0000.007.10
IWM529,614441,53388,081500182.62500182.71182.75
ABEV525,390503,68621,70400.0000.002.95
VALE524,260471,69952,56100.0000.0017.63
QQQ523,837430,92592,912600299.26600299.53299.40
ARKK512,704465,11247,59200.0000.0042.68
T512,115457,59954,51600.0000.0021.34
DIDI502,220141,411360,80900.0000.001.84
VEA494,077456,55837,51900.0000.0045.15
AAL477,714409,96667,74800.0000.0017.25
TLT467,351378,99488,35700.0000.00118.99
VWO460,828341,631119,19700.0000.0042.59
IQ458,137369,44288,69500.0000.003.93
SIRI451,269422,94828,32100.0000.006.33
DNA446,191368,60177,59000.0000.002.96
TME442,951343,02299,92900.0000.004.05
GPS442,140426,18715,95300.0000.009.65
QID439,517400,49839,0195,10023.825,10023.8523.94
M437,997387,87150,12600.0000.0022.92
NTNX419,344346,47272,87200.0000.0016.48
BKSY417,531349,80267,72900.0000.002.39
VMW410,754386,07324,68100.0000.00124.36
INTC410,143400,3689,77500.0000.0043.47
TWTR406,731338,20168,53000.0000.0039.54
LQD404,466368,57335,89300.0000.00114.67
TZA401,752397,3894,36360039.741,20039.8039.81
PINS397,763386,42111,34200.0000.0019.52
UBER383,474371,98011,49400.0000.0023.11
AUY381,188271,678109,51000.0000.005.21
GOLD379,620338,12641,49400.0000.0020.63
CSCO371,566357,00214,56400.0000.0045.01
XLE371,006340,31130,69500.0000.0087.01
MSFT370,767291,44979,31800.0000.00266.12
SOFI370,319286,74483,57500.0000.007.08
KHC369,882257,777112,10500.0000.0037.07
STON361,133353,2337,90000.0000.003.37
SDS358,278357,5787001,70044.971,70045.0045.07
TCBP357,871231,258126,61300.0000.000.82
JNK355,476341,54713,92900.0000.0098.34
IS342,520295,58446,93600.0000.002.94
KGC335,396304,14631,25000.0000.004.60
FB334,454296,90837,54600.0000.00191.36
NLY332,883304,23828,6451005.351007.666.50
RDBX329,111181,160147,95100.0000.007.51
SPXU329,020327,5191,5012,00017.274,00017.2917.33
RIG325,955236,43489,52100.0000.004.19
LYG323,949239,16284,78700.0000.002.27
KMI323,301312,22211,07900.0000.0019.62
ET303,333292,79810,53500.0000.0011.57
NCLH301,292279,12222,17010012.6410018.1915.39
EWZ300,478236,94263,53600.0000.0035.51
KEY299,936253,21846,71800.0000.0019.92
C299,333286,69812,63500.0000.0054.12
PSQ298,778296,7782,00000.0000.0013.67
PCG298,770247,13751,63300.0000.0012.01
XLP297,473269,25528,21800.0000.0074.19
CSX297,166267,80929,35700.0000.0031.41
PLUG296,164285,30810,85600.0000.0016.95
XOM295,405289,7485,65700.0000.0096.65
SNOW294,844206,18188,66300.0000.00126.79
ICLN293,436206,92986,50700.0000.0019.66
VGK284,396283,0961,30000.0000.0059.24
SOXS280,896266,07214,82400.0010045.5545.35
MRO278,305272,1986,10700.0000.0029.73
CPG274,831223,20751,62400.0000.008.57
PFE274,130271,4612,66900.0000.0053.97
SID272,585233,94138,64400.0000.004.51
HPE271,413265,0756,33800.0000.0015.10
SLB270,055263,8846,17100.0000.0046.71
BITO265,353166,92998,42400.0000.0018.24
AFRM264,882216,25248,63000.0000.0028.05
FNGU264,541256,9167,62500.0000.008.90
BABA261,708213,06448,64400.0000.0094.42
WFC259,857254,9444,9139845.3800.0045.34
JETS259,835202,61957,21600.0000.0020.05
YINN255,658251,3584,3007003.751003.783.73
CPNG249,165238,57310,59200.0000.0013.34
BEKE243,943193,41750,52600.0000.0011.74
IMPP241,981121,026120,95500.0000.000.39
CMCSA241,893227,05714,83600.0000.0044.12
SPXS241,410235,5195,8911,50022.753,00022.7822.77
NYCB240,361222,96717,3941008.1310011.689.90
WISH239,618199,02840,59000.0000.001.64
GGB237,438158,44578,99300.0000.006.10
XLU236,441235,47896300.0000.0074.23
BBIG234,758210,12624,63200.0000.002.37
HPQ233,758226,9176,84100.0000.0037.20
AEO232,494199,51732,97700.0000.0012.40
COTY232,410211,72020,69000.0000.006.67
SVXY232,407217,10615,3012,90048.5900.0048.63
PYPL232,283201,12531,15800.0000.0080.47
IEFA231,437222,8378,60000.0000.0065.53
MULN231,18489,025142,15900.0000.000.98
CIG228,047220,6377,41000.0000.002.52
JWN226,352199,33027,02200.0000.0024.83
VRM226,045163,23662,80900.0000.001.43
XBI225,797215,33710,46000.0000.0067.99
CWEB224,642220,9443,69800.0000.005.31
GM223,958219,7804,17800.0000.0037.42
JBLU223,817184,12139,69600.0000.0010.62
TLRY223,811139,38984,42200.0000.004.65
DKNG223,617218,4235,19400.0000.0014.25
GDX222,226198,68423,54200.0000.0032.38
MCHP218,075210,2077,8687869.8100.0069.81
CVET217,701199,78317,91800.0000.0020.71
HST217,684196,97420,71000.0000.0020.37
HUT216,13593,953122,18200.0000.002.31
KO212,687194,71017,97700.0000.0064.32
ARKG210,755205,0255,73000.0000.0031.85
UNG210,672203,7996,87300.0060029.8929.72
FCEL210,315151,46258,85300.0000.003.98
MARA209,383201,4607,92300.0000.009.85
PTON209,106193,53615,57000.0000.0013.92
MNKD206,192177,64828,54400.0000.004.57
GSG204,325201,8842,44100.0000.0024.99
PBR.A203,401192,76010,64100.0000.0013.43
TTD203,150179,45323,69700.0000.0049.07
WBD202,527199,8392,68800.0000.0017.99
LUMN201,916181,76820,14800.0000.0012.30
GOVX201,333171,97529,35800.0000.002.04
OCFT201,136146,46254,67400.0000.001.35
EWC200,898149,38451,51400.0000.0037.04
ACWX199,794190,5949,20000.0000.0049.01
HBAN199,502178,44521,05700.0000.0013.79
UAL198,808195,7783,03000.0000.0046.09
QRTEA198,350189,9338,41700.0000.003.67
OPEN197,693183,73113,96200.0000.006.51
XELA196,27492,821103,45300.0000.000.21
TELL195,675127,24068,43500.0000.004.59
TSLA193,909168,43425,47500.0000.00707.58
DAL192,493187,6794,81400.0000.0040.84
BB191,271150,31240,95900.0000.006.08
GNCA191,228115,76375,46500.0000.000.08
IVR191,191174,88616,30500.0000.001.77
IXUS190,751183,8146,93700.0000.0062.19
SLV189,717172,82916,88800.002,70020.3520.31
BKR187,536177,7719,76500.0000.0037.12
ERIC186,074157,01529,05900.0000.008.05
UAA185,681176,4339,24800.0000.0010.11
BP181,291162,68118,61000.009832.8532.66
APYX180,84495,10785,73700.0000.005.67
VTRS180,481161,41619,06500.0000.0012.01
PSFE178,509165,80912,70000.0000.002.64
SIGA177,186136,06141,12500.005028.879.62
SQ176,984166,29410,69000.0000.0083.21
KRE176,267170,7465,52100.0000.0063.30
HMLP176,257154,08622,1713008.8000.009.00
VICI175,227173,1062,12100.009830.1430.13
BTG174,900143,71331,18700.0000.004.07
TFC174,119170,5853,5349848.219848.5548.42
NRXP173,362155,70017,66200.0000.000.57
SJNK172,975166,9756,00000.0000.0025.54
VOD172,360139,37832,98200.0000.0016.76
FTI169,111161,5077,60400.0000.008.64
BMY169,038155,55613,4829877.2300.0077.63
HAL168,305164,2164,08900.009840.3140.34
SMH165,748160,6045,14400.0000.00236.28
VIXY165,249164,9493003,80018.503,80018.5718.51
SKLZ163,777137,81225,96500.0000.001.81
LYFT162,099151,55710,54200.0000.0017.67
FCX161,781158,1393,64200.009838.6438.49
LU161,515134,08027,43500.0000.005.94
AES161,109159,3461,76300.0000.0022.00
GLW160,589155,9344,65500.0000.0035.21
ARVL160,17796,13364,04400.0000.001.75
IPOF160,061103,76456,29700.0000.009.97
EXPR159,826135,66424,16200.0000.002.56
HL159,694149,8819,81300.0000.004.88
ENDP157,752136,35621,39600.0000.000.47
SH157,504154,1643,34032,70015.5132,70015.5315.53
VZ156,521150,9495,57200.0000.0051.03
ITB154,971153,0251,94600.0000.0059.74
SRLN153,386123,37030,01600.0000.0043.08
QYLD152,791121,87530,91600.0000.0017.85
KDP152,006150,3821,6249835.3900.0035.33
XLI149,594148,4381,15600.0000.0093.53
OXY149,156134,15615,00000.0000.0068.63
AMCR148,990131,71717,27300.0000.0013.11
ABNB148,879143,9744,90500.0000.00114.33
CVE148,774134,60114,17300.0000.0022.06
XLY148,117131,02117,09600.0000.00148.71
CVX147,462142,7894,67300.0000.00176.69
IBN147,077128,94618,13100.0000.0018.98
ZH146,04699,78346,26300.0000.001.67
RIOT145,882139,3016,58100.0000.006.73
CLF144,903140,1744,72900.0000.0023.45
RWM143,712142,2961,41690024.4590024.4724.46
CDE143,507136,2937,21400.0000.003.93
ZM141,364127,42213,94200.0000.00107.01
TWM141,192139,7401,45270017.2670017.2917.27
HOOD140,260134,0696,19100.0000.009.29
MTTR140,217133,5726,64500.0000.005.18
XLV138,650118,64820,00200.0000.00131.84
LI138,126107,69330,43300.0000.0024.19
SCHF137,64643,13394,51300.0000.0034.61
IAG137,526117,52620,00000.0000.002.29
AVDL137,065117,76219,30300.005001.451.13
RF136,873126,9069,96700.0000.0021.61
CVNA136,809128,0848,72500.0000.0031.11
DB136,479123,08413,39500.0000.0011.19
KOS136,338117,63718,70100.0000.007.69
PGX134,843112,81922,02400.0000.0012.75
PLAN133,938105,35528,58300.0000.0065.53
VIPS133,687115,54618,14100.0000.008.97
XME133,622132,4081,21400.0000.0054.61
MU133,484129,3894,09500.0000.0070.60
MCHI133,473130,4932,98000.0000.0049.97
CDEV133,055122,13910,91600.0000.007.38
BHC132,52376,64955,87400.0000.009.81
VRT132,399130,0802,31900.0000.0010.86
RBLX131,973124,0597,91400.0000.0030.59
SCHX131,713131,713000.0000.0048.01
LCID130,416117,23013,18600.0000.0018.89
AZN129,666124,4265,2409866.489766.9866.98
FUBO129,61375,83253,78100.0000.003.21
SCHP127,907121,4216,48600.0000.0058.44
SU127,900112,21215,68800.009839.7339.67
MRVL127,622117,34510,27700.0000.0060.60
VTWO127,042126,94210000.0000.0073.71
STLA126,579109,52017,05900.0000.0014.88
MRK126,576116,24310,33300.0000.0092.33
GME126,28891,34834,94000.0000.00128.45
CGC126,088108,60817,48000.0000.005.54
JPM125,390110,53514,85500.0000.00129.47
AGG125,069118,0217,04800.0000.00103.94
RIVN124,129116,7977,33200.0000.0029.24
CTRA123,681118,3325,34900.0000.0034.84
ATUS122,734120,5422,19200.0000.0011.45
ACB122,608113,6208,98800.0000.002.40
WBA122,579113,5569,02300.0000.0043.04
AMAT121,643115,5266,11700.0098115.51115.02
RLX120,901106,02914,87200.0000.001.96
MDT119,992114,2455,74700.0000.0099.44
XRT119,818113,2256,59300.0000.0066.29
COIN119,57899,42220,15600.0000.0069.93
JOBY119,56378,21341,35000.0000.005.66
JD118,718103,40115,31700.0000.0052.95
XLK118,560115,0323,52800.0000.00136.81
APTS116,886107,2489,6385,37524.9300.0024.93
DHI116,736112,3644,3729872.5400.0072.88
PK115,859113,1642,69500.0000.0017.67
DRIP115,791112,8272,96420017.0620017.2017.29
XLB115,448101,47813,97000.0000.0085.39
TGT115,355107,3338,02200.0000.00163.18
CRTD115,07264,79450,27800.0000.001.28
CS114,65587,93526,72000.0000.007.21
UDOW114,143113,64350000.0000.0059.30
NKLA113,62283,89329,72900.0000.006.79
TEVA112,40197,34915,05200.0000.009.07
FEZ112,052110,6741,37800.0000.0039.29
IAU111,96093,10018,8601,10035.151,10035.2435.19
UL111,570110,7078639843.669843.9543.81
DNN111,221109,5211,70000.0000.001.20
AEG111,04491,73919,30500.0000.005.42
OTLY110,902102,3648,53800.0000.003.86
PACB110,481102,6657,81600.0000.005.41
CRM110,267100,5599,70800.0000.00162.37
AGNC110,06099,93110,12900.0000.0012.12
MGM109,333106,9732,36000.0000.0034.48
NEE109,098105,5043,59410071.1810079.2475.07
CL108,913108,60131200.009878.3878.15
HR108,67997,59911,08000.0000.0028.98
ETTX108,123108,123000.0000.002.18
LUNG107,99699,6518,34500.0000.0018.41
TNA107,864104,7843,08050042.1250042.1642.06
BHVN107,526106,0101,51600.0000.00143.18
BLDP107,52189,67417,84700.0000.007.35
ASX107,14596,43210,71300.0000.006.93
SRNE107,11398,2278,88600.0000.001.54
VXUS106,851104,7512,10000.0000.0055.97
UMC106,31685,41620,90000.0000.008.61
CZR106,07898,1107,96800.0000.0051.03
BRFS105,78691,08414,70200.0000.003.02
SAN105,49684,42621,07000.0000.003.17
KOLD104,869104,14072940021.2640021.3221.43
SHY104,77179,26925,50200.0000.0083.47
TALK104,37682,23322,14300.0000.001.32
YMM104,30691,70512,60100.0000.005.66
AMRS104,11278,31225,80000.0000.002.28
Z103,977101,1282,84900.0000.0038.64
EQT103,94297,7006,24200.0000.0047.41
ME103,74699,1654,58100.0000.002.82
QCOM103,671101,5722,09900.0000.00134.80
CCJ102,78097,9694,81100.0000.0024.69
APP102,48997,0005,48900.0000.0036.38
UEC101,74290,23111,51100.0000.003.74
RIDE101,67592,0769,59900.0000.001.88
SE101,14192,4158,72600.0000.0079.86
IYR101,09892,0079,09100.0000.0097.73
ABBV101,01294,8746,13800.0000.00150.56
FAMI100,96144,93756,02400.0000.000.07
GFI100,64598,4532,19200.0000.0011.71
WMB100,427100,4042300.009837.0636.94
QS99,97494,9635,01100.0000.0012.20
SBSW99,65093,6056,04500.0000.0012.92
HBI99,25495,0594,19500.0000.0011.77
XLRE99,15787,26111,89600.0000.0043.61
ERX98,67398,20846520069.6620070.7170.00
PLAG98,67077,42621,24400.0000.000.75
BITF98,63355,08643,54700.0000.001.72
PPL97,99395,8952,0989830.1000.0030.31
ZI97,74892,1005,64800.0000.0037.40
CUK97,52597,15836700.0000.0012.27
TAL97,30280,39816,90400.0000.004.05
ASLN97,02378,10618,91700.0000.000.39
MDLZ96,91095,5621,3489862.269862.7162.64
USO96,48596,17930620084.7620085.0084.84
SPDN96,41496,2142006,30016.036,30016.0516.03
VCIT96,40192,3014,10000.0000.0082.75
INFY95,67288,2837,38900.0000.0018.45
X95,44788,4946,95300.0000.0025.69
AGI95,41285,9259,48700.0000.007.57
DKS95,03788,0277,01000.0000.0084.59
USB94,73492,1722,56200.0000.0052.16
OCGN94,14068,60725,53300.0000.002.20
MET94,10287,7996,3039866.6300.0066.56
MO93,66991,8401,82900.0000.0054.50
PATH93,57591,1722,40300.0000.0017.97
GTE93,41277,90415,50800.0000.001.70
BSX93,02190,6792,34200.0000.0040.25
NAT92,58186,0986,4831001.821002.632.21
YANG92,55890,5971,96100.0000.0016.00
ARNC92,27890,7931,48500.0000.0027.51
NVTA92,12284,7897,33300.0000.003.51
USHY91,26270,49220,77000.0000.0037.38
BILI90,55560,10930,44600.0000.0020.95
NOV90,32488,3751,94900.0000.0019.77
NTR90,21781,4478,77000.0000.0095.30
EXC90,17786,5253,6529848.9800.0048.89
TCOM90,14686,9113,23500.0000.0021.10
DG89,67084,1915,47900.0000.00222.04
XLC89,50362,83226,67100.0000.0058.93
WU89,21287,5271,68500.0000.0017.61
VTEB89,19277,68511,50700.0000.0050.59
DUST88,40681,6836,72330015.7520015.8415.72
AU88,31686,9431,37300.0000.0017.70
MQ88,26785,2063,06100.0000.0010.82
TS88,25787,57068700.0000.0034.08
DLTR88,16582,9815,18400.0000.00161.69
SO87,85284,5473,30500.009875.5275.31
GILD87,64684,8902,75600.0000.0064.47
EWJ87,19983,0694,13000.0000.0057.99
SNDL87,17572,99914,17600.0000.000.39
TSM87,15268,73318,41900.0000.0091.02
PDD87,02971,56915,46000.0000.0041.80
ING86,88774,28712,60000.0000.0010.79
APA86,88479,2787,60600.0000.0046.19
WBT86,75282,6784,07400.0000.0023.55
BA86,55082,0354,51500.0000.00127.76
ITOT86,48922,16264,32700.0000.0090.09
MOMO86,12073,52012,60000.0000.005.40
HTA85,81685,16665000.0000.0029.51
REAL85,75575,25610,49900.0000.002.87
FSM85,70352,31433,38900.0000.003.44
NPTN84,87372,26312,61010012.6510018.1715.41
ARRY84,82481,5413,28300.0000.0010.52
U84,52378,5086,01500.0000.0038.28
SPCE84,37374,21810,15500.0000.006.67
XHB84,30083,0661,23400.0000.0061.99
SYF83,87980,3393,54000.009835.2835.18
HLT83,76081,4352,32598137.9098138.92138.43
RRC83,65178,6105,04100.0000.0034.70
BCS83,57242,71640,85600.0000.008.62
ML83,23866,30416,93400.0000.001.52
D83,10448,11434,9909884.1600.0084.59
GSK82,73881,6921,04600.0000.0044.42
SPDW82,50278,0024,50000.0000.0032.21
SPLG82,40382,30310000.0000.0047.67
STM82,31382,2585500.009839.4139.27
SABR82,30275,1767,12600.0000.007.46
NGD82,08574,9867,09900.0000.001.36
BND81,77071,9659,80500.0000.0076.90
V81,57677,3464,23000.0000.00208.74
XPEV81,49454,99926,49500.0000.0022.08
EFV81,47569,11612,35900.0000.0049.55
CFG81,13878,5692,5699840.1100.0040.10
SCHW80,89576,1624,73300.009869.0668.57
PEP80,84679,2161,63000.0000.00170.79
VEU80,66278,0122,65000.0000.0054.08
FSR80,08172,1267,95500.0000.0010.33
WE79,82272,0807,74200.0000.006.99
PAA79,20168,84110,36000.0000.0011.32
PARA79,11376,7662,34700.0000.0032.42
ASHR78,48650,28628,20000.0000.0029.95
INO78,48668,6789,80800.0000.001.74
GEVO78,25759,40218,85500.0000.003.95
FIS77,60076,5461,05498103.7298104.55104.00
CRWD77,39374,6252,76800.0000.00155.02
PFF77,07456,75420,32000.0000.0034.22
SPGI76,93074,3192,61100.0000.00352.38
ADI76,57475,3571,21798163.2598164.69163.99
JDST76,54573,8452,7004009.784009.839.76
SPLB76,02775,12790000.0000.0025.39
EWW75,66666,4309,23600.0000.0051.98
IGSB75,63950,19325,44600.0000.0051.35
COF75,59174,5291,06298123.8498124.88124.43
HMY75,50266,4819,02100.0000.003.62
DDOG75,34770,9464,40100.0000.0088.67
IEF75,34668,6466,70000.0000.00104.30
ROST75,21872,2103,00800.0000.0087.03
ANF75,13465,2399,89500.0000.0021.82
NFLX75,12368,8936,23000.0000.00191.50
TJX74,76172,9161,84500.0000.0064.24
VTIP74,68931,88642,80300.0000.0050.96
BTU74,68062,56612,11400.0000.0025.77
XOP74,63865,0729,56600.00100151.65151.10
AG74,49059,15215,33800.0000.008.30
SDOW73,95872,5581,40000.0000.0032.09
NWL73,80261,81911,98300.0000.0021.20
SHO73,71571,4412,27400.0000.0011.84
PDBC73,62471,8241,80000.0000.0019.41
VLTA73,56867,7685,80000.0000.002.34
EBR73,50663,9669,54000.0000.009.22
EXK73,03864,9388,10000.0000.003.67
TOST72,94260,87312,06900.0000.0015.64
COMP72,83870,8142,02400.0000.005.36
NKE72,74467,8644,88098112.42100118.97112.32
DIS72,55765,1057,45200.0000.00105.71
DVN72,43868,2824,15600.0000.0073.82
NLOK72,35163,4838,86800.0000.0024.89
OGI72,28561,28511,00000.0000.001.20
SAVE71,94265,6756,26700.0000.0019.87
CNC71,77858,48813,2909881.549882.1282.07
XP71,72169,8031,91800.0000.0022.62
SPRC71,55052,89518,65500.0000.003.27
CX71,38548,76922,61600.0000.004.41
MF71,35362,1539,20000.0000.000.16
ZIM71,24864,6256,62300.0000.0069.52
MOS71,24566,3914,85400.0000.0058.99
AIG71,14565,4525,69300.009857.9057.41
GDXJ71,13560,42910,70600.0000.0039.67
HYLB71,08266,4114,67100.0000.0036.37
AMWL71,02860,49810,53000.0000.003.48
CNHI70,98965,5015,48800.0000.0014.59
STOR70,98269,1571,82500.0000.0026.73
SPTL70,85764,3086,54900.0000.0034.20
PG70,75663,6167,14000.0000.00146.58
FSLY70,61368,4322,18100.0000.0012.47
DO70,26667,7442,52200.0000.007.96
EWT70,03469,33470000.0000.0054.91
SBUX70,03463,7776,25700.0000.0074.62
SPEM69,96732,14237,82500.0000.0035.66
MSP69,76462,5207,24400.0000.0034.98
LLY69,72468,1191,60500.0000.00313.26
UGP69,47462,5636,91100.0000.003.03
EWG69,27761,8777,40000.0000.0026.97
CNP69,07066,3202,7509831.839832.0732.00
RUN69,02666,5552,47100.0000.0023.91
BNGO68,91260,5478,36500.0000.001.53
IVV68,74967,0771,67200.0000.00406.95
TMUS68,67067,2821,38800.0000.00132.77
TDOC68,55964,9703,58900.0000.0033.44
ELAN68,38165,2013,18000.0000.0023.71
UWM68,21668,216000.0000.0036.08
ETSY68,10364,8953,20800.0000.0078.32
CEG68,06361,6046,45900.009862.7062.73
ENB68,02065,9932,02700.0000.0045.86
CMRX67,77861,0576,72100.0000.001.76
MS67,47063,9413,52900.009885.2985.00
AA67,43560,8356,60000.0000.0062.82
APLE67,22665,0992,12700.0000.0016.42
LOW67,08063,3063,77400.0000.00195.60
BBY67,04166,13390800.0000.0082.03
HTZ66,97665,4771,49900.0000.0019.29
NET66,94063,4583,48210051.1610061.0856.00
IVZ66,92864,6582,27000.0000.0019.25
EBAY66,89659,3817,51500.0000.0046.50
IBM66,89564,2022,69300.0000.00136.92
MFC66,47858,3788,10000.0000.0018.10
MIC66,41560,2806,13500.0000.003.82
HSBC66,40866,3081009832.899833.1333.00
NRZ66,33855,17411,1641009.1510013.0911.10
EWU66,33057,6908,64000.0000.0033.06
CHPT66,31252,85013,46200.0000.0011.82
BLMN66,23159,4116,82000.0000.0020.92
TECS65,66946,29719,37210043.3210043.6943.21
KR65,62363,3912,2329851.9200.0052.29
DBC65,58363,4392,14400.0000.0028.66
KIM65,55363,8701,68300.0000.0023.14
ASO65,49960,3675,13200.0000.0033.98
SPXL65,22330,00635,21700.0000.0082.58
FBP65,04363,5751,46800.0000.0014.79
W64,95359,1395,81400.0000.0055.01
AVYA64,89853,99010,90800.0000.003.58
DBX64,87061,2903,58000.0000.0020.88
WEN64,73254,61710,11500.0000.0018.60
CLOV64,45546,44418,01100.0000.002.65
STNE64,35059,8194,53100.0000.009.71
FIGS64,26963,84942000.0000.008.85
FRO63,81760,5813,23600.0000.0010.85
DOW63,63261,5512,08100.0000.0067.87
TECK63,52052,65210,8689841.989842.3442.21
SM63,42161,8271,59400.0000.0046.41
CLVT63,30260,6002,70200.0000.0013.99
DISH63,17161,1801,99100.0000.0022.01
VLO63,09362,57252100.0000.00128.58
CLAR63,02462,75227200.0000.0021.75
LUV63,01455,9787,03600.0000.0045.00
TMF62,78759,2733,51440013.9940014.1113.99
CEI62,60358,9023,70100.0000.000.66
NNDM62,48656,1386,3481002.2400.002.73
HIMS62,44759,2803,16700.0000.003.71
AUR62,28354,9207,36300.0000.002.94
EZU62,18559,1843,00100.0000.0041.44
PAGS61,97360,5871,38600.0000.0014.71
CNR61,96236,54025,42200.0000.0024.54
UBS61,91960,1191,80000.0000.0018.91
SCHE61,50953,4818,02800.0000.0025.75
PIXY61,40127,90133,50000.0000.000.33
MTOR61,23354,9786,25500.0000.0036.25
LAZR61,08158,5862,49500.0000.009.45
EWH60,99741,90919,08800.0000.0021.73
TXN60,83253,1397,69398173.4198174.89174.14
NEAR60,80555,5305,27500.0010053.8549.43
NEM60,62153,8756,74610065.2210072.6268.75
BK60,58549,84610,7399845.459845.8345.41
TUFN60,13838,38821,75000.0000.0012.50
MAR60,07058,0821,98800.0000.00169.29
VERU59,88157,1322,74900.0000.0012.64
RCL59,87556,5473,32800.0000.0055.53
BIDU59,54557,5222,02300.0000.00136.17
BLND59,27656,1843,09200.0000.003.25
DOCN58,94455,8813,06300.0000.0045.99
VCSH58,54553,5455,00000.0000.0077.49
REGI58,51852,7485,77000.0000.0061.35
ERJ58,50054,1094,39100.0000.0010.50
INDA58,38039,35119,02900.0000.0041.06
MPLX58,37256,4481,92400.0000.0031.97
HCA58,34857,36398500.0000.00211.74
VLD58,34156,3392,00200.0000.002.25
CTVA58,01554,7493,26600.009763.4463.44
SPLV57,87851,0626,81600.0000.0064.54
GLDM57,85757,1906675,00036.7100.0036.80
AZUL57,80657,17762900.0000.0013.21
FOLD57,61453,7093,90500.0000.007.92
ORC57,38552,5814,80400.0000.003.17
UA57,38253,0984,28400.0000.009.14
CANO57,36152,3744,98700.0000.005.53
CPRI57,21656,51570100.0000.0045.89
KC57,04050,9496,09100.0000.003.92
OPK57,03252,3914,64100.0000.003.05
FITB56,79155,3021,4899838.459838.7338.63
MTCH56,72155,0171,7049877.549878.2077.91
SVIX56,71351,8554,85800.0000.0010.79
SHEL56,46354,7131,75000.0000.0060.12
ERF56,20648,3797,82700.0000.0014.58
TPR56,14855,49265600.0000.0033.42
OSCR56,04955,57147800.0000.004.79
IONQ55,91844,05511,86300.0000.005.74
ZOM55,80355,803000.0000.000.24
AGEN55,79451,2714,52300.0000.001.49
KKR55,33451,7133,62100.0000.0054.46
CHWY54,97053,2521,71800.0000.0025.54
PEAK54,88554,15772800.0000.0029.33
SRTY54,78953,0891,70040061.7200.0061.77
HOFV54,7828,27546,50700.0000.000.63
FNDF54,73253,83290000.0000.0031.57
UPST54,70641,11613,59000.0000.0043.01
DXC54,59151,3163,27500.0000.0034.16
IJR54,43245,6928,74000.0000.00100.10
EXPE54,41150,3824,02998129.6300.00130.28
O54,23051,7582,47200.0000.0068.36
SARK54,23053,57965100.0000.0064.38
ONEM54,12552,6151,51000.0000.008.46
ON54,12053,16895200.0000.0059.58
CCO54,03843,67610,36200.0000.001.57
OTIS54,01138,61415,3979874.739875.3775.08
EOG53,98652,3021,68400.0038134.45134.45
IMGN53,95846,4307,52800.0000.003.67
DOCU53,91552,95695900.0000.0080.91
AMLP53,90132,40421,49700.0000.0039.62
GSAT53,87349,9723,90100.0000.001.25
SGHC53,83819,38234,45600.0000.006.03
WMT53,81849,7254,09300.0000.00126.04
NYMT53,80750,8602,9471002.471003.563.01
EUFN53,78449,8123,97200.0000.0018.25
IYE53,71353,713000.0000.0045.78
TRGP53,60352,73187200.0000.0071.25
MT53,51352,0391,4749831.68531.9631.67
LYB53,46548,8404,62500.0098111.87111.07
BBBY53,45046,2487,20200.0000.008.53
VNQ53,38749,0994,28800.0000.0097.69
ATVI53,35945,5937,76600.0000.0077.99
UPS53,30851,5041,80498177.4900.00178.42
IP53,22652,7944329848.469848.8248.69
PTEN53,12951,4911,63800.0000.0019.49
TMV53,07352,84223100.0000.0094.43
PLD52,75947,3365,42300.0000.00122.81
VGSH52,74952,749000.0000.0059.34
OUST52,52844,5937,93500.0000.002.19
IR52,51947,6914,8289847.129847.4847.37
ERY52,50252,50201,1003.821,7003.863.86
NRIX52,44042,14110,29900.0000.007.87
CYN52,40348,9273,47600.0000.001.65
LNT52,20940,48011,72900.0000.0062.46
CIEN51,92050,99093000.0000.0050.55
KSS51,91348,7973,11600.0000.0043.19
GOTU51,85447,4544,40000.0000.001.28
ADPT51,79051,53125900.0000.007.55
FOXA51,63350,4421,19100.0000.0034.58
SOS51,62032,68818,93200.0000.000.36
LBRT51,61147,3834,22800.0000.0016.45
SHV51,52951,42910000.0000.00110.29
BX51,34949,1042,24500.0000.00118.28
DLO51,31842,4948,82400.0000.0029.48
URBN51,16048,5222,63800.0000.0020.87
RKLB51,13648,9692,16700.0000.004.65
MAT51,12449,9611,16300.0000.0023.97
CNX51,01946,8054,21400.0000.0022.39
DT51,01048,5402,47000.0000.0037.70
MPW50,92349,3901,53300.0000.0018.57
TFI50,87237,99712,87500.0000.0046.64
SBRA50,79449,3461,44800.0000.0013.87
AR50,76647,7013,06500.0000.0042.95
NWSA50,50549,53297300.0010020.3117.24
OKTA50,35348,5541,79900.0000.0081.41
GS50,22649,34887800.0000.00323.65
EWA50,05141,2518,80000.0000.0024.44
DLB49,96249,78717500.0000.0076.16
DASH49,95345,4594,49400.0000.0073.61
GLNG49,91245,2474,66500.0000.0024.27
BBWI49,90946,2973,61200.0000.0042.56
CAG49,77548,7481,02700.0000.0032.98
ROKU49,68646,2363,45000.0000.0088.65
TAK49,60846,5153,09300.0000.0014.85
RMO49,59842,5687,03000.0000.000.80
URG49,53548,4351,10000.0000.001.25
BTX49,48723,78225,70500.0000.000.62
ISRG49,40747,6561,75100.0000.00223.29
CRK49,28347,5471,73600.0000.0019.70
JCI49,27243,2476,02500.0000.0053.62
LTHM49,20341,7367,46700.0000.0030.19
YUMC49,02145,6553,36600.005843.1843.18
KBE48,80948,50930000.0000.0048.53
WPM48,79145,3583,4339842.17542.4942.14
IPG48,76146,7681,99300.0000.0031.63
CUBE48,74847,0901,65800.0000.0043.83
LVS48,67945,3113,3689834.0200.0034.02
NTAP48,25547,2001,05500.0000.0070.50
SIX48,23847,79044800.0000.0029.79
ANGL48,22240,7437,47900.0000.0028.98
NTES48,22245,0243,19810096.1900.00101.53
CYH48,13444,6613,47300.0000.005.34
PRTY48,12036,57811,54200.0000.001.43
VST48,06246,5701,49200.0000.0025.92
SMFR48,02543,4934,53200.0000.001.98
WY47,78646,1831,6039838.769839.0838.95
ADMA47,78043,4664,31400.0000.001.96
DBRG47,76543,7164,04900.0000.006.08
ORCL47,71442,4765,2389871.3900.0071.68
BSV47,70834,37613,33200.0000.0077.69
MTG47,64944,6822,96700.0000.0013.66
ZS47,46942,2875,18200.0000.00142.35
ZTS47,44246,48595791165.1498166.51166.32
MUR47,43546,59184400.0000.0040.91
TOL47,18146,39978200.0000.0050.11
RLJ47,16746,44472300.0000.0013.40
GUNR47,00344,5942,40900.0000.0046.77
SWCH46,96935,76411,20500.0000.0033.74
MLCO46,96740,6576,31000.0000.005.17
AMH46,88742,1794,70800.0000.0037.25
ATER46,79745,95484300.0000.003.29
SPYV46,69343,3933,30000.0000.0040.01
RTX46,67842,2964,38200.0000.0094.92
DM46,63339,2857,34800.0000.001.90
PL46,56142,4644,09700.0000.005.97
CTIC46,21045,41080000.0000.005.27
ONB46,19243,9532,23900.0000.0015.86
AM46,13236,05110,08100.0000.0010.70
EQX46,10940,5465,56300.0000.005.91
CLEU46,03137,7108,32100.0000.001.10
SFIX45,95944,0311,92800.0000.008.29
EPD45,92241,6774,24500.0000.0027.38
AMRN45,82137,3108,51100.0000.001.43
WDAY45,81943,7592,06000.0000.00152.13
XEL45,65843,4762,18200.009875.2475.14
HDB45,60844,7478619856.649857.1156.90
TWO45,52738,3487,17900.0000.005.26
GE45,39044,0781,31200.009877.2277.02
FLEX45,25643,3881,86800.0000.0016.57
SLM45,09642,7362,36000.0000.0019.05
BAX45,07039,0706,0009875.4000.0075.32
HRTX45,03140,0055,02600.0000.003.17
JNPR45,03044,1698619830.4900.0030.64
CRXT45,02929,98715,04200.0000.000.38
CDAY44,97944,44053900.0000.0056.82
REI44,96822,99421,97400.0000.004.23
BZ44,70543,4851,22000.0000.0017.74
MP44,67743,0931,58400.0000.0039.41
NVS44,62044,3582629890.889891.5790.81
HYMC44,38841,4432,94500.0000.001.25
OCDX44,37943,94843100.0000.0017.65
PGRE44,28143,48180000.0000.009.04
TXRH44,20843,55165700.0000.0079.20
SPLK44,17843,31286600.0000.00102.03
SLGC44,05837,9496,10900.0000.005.55
RSP44,02143,65336800.0000.00147.02
AXP43,94939,5434,40600.0098166.06165.37
BNS43,93242,5301,40200.0000.0066.05
FUTU43,92038,8075,11300.0000.0034.82
PAGP43,68641,6832,00300.0000.0011.81
PAYO43,57639,1674,40900.0000.004.93
HYMB43,56330,38113,18200.0000.0053.10
MCD43,47942,87060900.0000.00248.21
SJ43,42323,57619,84700.0000.002.00
TNDM43,38640,4262,96000.0000.0067.37
NVAX43,36540,8382,52700.0000.0047.08
AVTR43,32141,7641,5579831.62531.8831.61
SHM43,27439,5683,70600.0000.0047.20
INMD43,25839,1604,09800.0000.0026.05
GOVT43,12233,12210,00000.0000.0024.29
DOC43,11539,1004,01500.0000.0018.49
UNP43,11340,5832,53000.0000.00221.32
BRDS42,93042,42650400.0000.000.78
NLSN42,83638,9843,85200.0000.0025.68
MANU42,78021,53821,24200.0000.0012.52
IVW42,76833,9688,80000.0000.0064.03
OHI42,69841,1571,54100.0000.0029.51
PGR42,49638,2434,25398116.2998117.15116.84
UPRO42,39823,06619,33200.0000.0044.02
XSOE42,36239,6622,70000.0000.0029.64
MRNA42,27238,0454,22700.0000.00135.40
WEBL42,23842,238000.0000.0010.79
FANG42,11241,0351,07700.0000.00147.03
HIBS42,06835,5036,56500.0000.009.97
PRCH42,01737,7964,22100.0000.004.04
NXE41,95836,9015,0571003.881005.614.74
TTWO41,94241,02192100.0000.00123.33
ACWI41,68239,2512,43100.0000.0090.75
VNT41,64540,2181,42700.0000.0027.32
CERN41,64137,7653,87600.0000.0094.55
SCO41,64037,5404,10000.0030021.3221.26
ADM41,63539,8921,7437287.949888.6087.94
S41,61140,5241,08700.0000.0024.72
JNJ41,53235,9575,57500.0000.00179.51
EMB41,49440,69979500.0000.0091.62
VLDR41,44833,8137,63500.0000.001.61
BODY41,41538,7092,70600.0000.002.01
UUUU41,27836,1675,11100.0000.006.49
JNUG41,26841,268000.0000.0052.94
GLD41,17738,6502,52700.0000.00172.77
GES41,16838,0083,16000.0000.0020.07
CBRE41,16040,4437179881.5200.0081.95
SGML41,13740,34079700.0000.0017.17
SPIB41,12333,2157,90800.0000.0033.40
SPSB41,10938,0283,08100.0000.0030.09
APTV41,07738,2482,82900.0098102.09101.71
CFLT41,00935,8475,16200.0000.0019.75
AMBP40,95337,0593,89400.0000.006.01
GOL40,69638,0452,65100.0000.006.41
STEM40,60338,4022,20100.0000.007.99
GNW40,59638,1972,39900.0000.004.09
ABT40,57138,1492,42298114.3600.00114.93
ADC40,53837,3003,23800.0000.0068.39
BTTX40,48528,29012,19500.0000.002.22
NI40,44640,4301610028.7310034.3731.54
GOGL40,44038,6471,79300.0000.0015.80
WTI40,41436,4413,97300.0000.006.30
PLYA40,37339,0551,31800.0000.008.63
SPWR40,32039,94337700.0000.0017.02
ARR40,31932,4067,91300.0000.007.51
HTH40,31335,5764,73700.0000.0029.87
ENOB40,29611,10929,18700.0000.004.42
AFYA40,25112,07628,17500.0000.0011.81
CASI40,20514,22025,98500.009,0000.470.39
BJ40,17837,3992,77910057.0800.0057.08
RIBT40,04136,3413,70000.0000.000.68
FLO40,02228,37111,65100.0000.0027.36
GGPI40,00235,7094,29300.0000.0010.23
NILE39,95537,0132,94200.0000.000.31
PENN39,95337,0822,87100.0000.0031.51
VET39,93636,6483,28800.0000.0021.75
KIND39,81337,9351,87800.0000.002.77
ALIT39,64936,9882,66100.0000.007.98
ACHR39,54536,1423,40300.0000.003.47
USIG39,45535,7083,74700.0000.0052.68
CRON39,43234,9354,49700.0000.003.09
ATHX39,38429,34810,03600.0000.000.19
LC39,26033,7505,51000.0000.0014.14
ZTO39,24137,7801,46100.0000.0024.77
AZEK39,17538,26990600.0000.0021.37
USMV39,12223,91915,20300.0000.0072.83
EWY39,10639,106000.0000.0066.52
APPH39,09330,8878,20600.0000.003.15
ASAN39,03938,15388600.0000.0020.67
GT38,99136,0312,96000.0000.0012.30
CNQ38,88036,7342,14600.009865.9865.77
DELL38,88032,0966,78400.0000.0046.07
ASTR38,80031,4167,38400.0000.002.35
SJR38,77736,7532,02400.0000.0028.21
NTCO38,68936,2192,4701005.901008.477.19
LAB38,66033,3785,28200.0000.002.02
HD38,57435,2763,29800.0000.00302.82
ELOX38,4965,30333,19300.0000.000.32
WEAT38,40037,60080000.0000.0011.35
DLR38,38438,25013498136.1600.00136.03
COST38,34336,3292,01400.0000.00455.48
WHR38,33336,2862,04700.0000.00178.82
GDDY38,32237,69862400.0000.0073.61
BIG38,18335,8532,33000.0000.0030.69
APO38,15637,55160500.0000.0058.21
EWD38,13137,72740400.0000.0035.83
MKFG38,06036,7181,34200.0000.002.61
SSRM38,05536,0761,97900.0000.0019.76
CARR38,03936,1581,8819839.139839.4739.34
INTF37,99337,35863500.0000.0026.26
APRN37,98733,5654,42200.0000.003.10
TRIP37,96435,6432,32100.0000.0025.16
OLN37,88836,0741,81400.0000.0064.47
NCR37,88637,51137500.0000.0034.02
WYNN37,85036,3221,52800.0000.0064.44
RARE37,79223,77214,02000.0000.0045.83
BOX37,72637,39732900.0000.0027.48
SKIN37,71636,0971,61900.0000.0013.73
YETI37,67335,1642,50900.0000.0045.29
HRB37,64629,9177,72900.0000.0034.43
CD37,58935,2802,30900.0000.007.14
HOLX37,47834,3473,1319875.809876.4476.18
SITC37,40137,19720400.0000.0015.76
DCP37,32937,07825100.0000.0034.64
VTR37,29236,8624309856.119856.5856.55
ENLC37,10736,85225500.0000.0010.97
SWKS37,00135,1591,84200.0000.00104.53
EA36,92035,7691,15198138.1898139.20139.01
LSPD36,82534,1632,66200.0000.0024.89
DHT36,79933,6253,17400.0000.006.03
INVH36,79835,7901,0089837.189837.4937.47
ACC36,74327,0979,64600.0000.0064.77
CHD36,68635,8508369889.429890.0889.89
VLY36,68633,9282,75800.0000.0012.59
WOOF36,62031,7514,86900.0000.0016.02
GLBE36,48535,3451,14000.0000.0019.01
FAZ36,36836,368000.0000.0022.61
SGFY36,32235,88543700.0000.0013.52
BOWL36,31336,20410900.0000.0011.01
CEQP36,30835,46584300.0000.0028.87
BTBT36,30624,41411,89200.0000.001.57
FNB36,27732,6433,63400.0000.0012.00
TSP36,24735,2311,01600.0000.008.18
BRQS36,21233,7122,50000.0000.000.17
BKKT36,14523,78512,36000.0000.002.49
EURN36,08533,4952,59000.0000.0012.71
TAP36,01932,6143,40500.0000.0054.57
DADA35,98034,0161,96400.0000.006.57
FHN35,92933,4852,44400.0000.0023.07
CERS35,91134,8461,06500.0000.004.97
SCZ35,90135,80110000.0000.0061.47
UP35,70530,5825,12300.0000.002.46
FAS35,69634,88081600.0000.0086.78
ABB35,66234,8338299830.229830.4830.35
HON35,55134,97857300.0098193.93193.11
IEI35,46733,3392,12800.0000.00120.88
VMEO35,44135,16727400.0000.008.64
LNG35,41432,0423,37200.0097136.60136.60
HIG35,36634,7276399870.409870.9270.71
EMR35,33331,1934,14000.0000.0086.62
REKR35,31828,9076,41100.0000.002.75
CAKE35,30032,1943,10600.0000.0033.14
AMPE35,28910,68924,60000.0000.000.16
USFD35,25933,0342,22500.0000.0032.97
NRG35,19327,2027,99110042.5410050.9346.70
COMM35,16930,2334,93600.0000.007.26
ALLY35,13234,33979300.0000.0041.83
FWBI35,1172,06533,05200.0000.000.39
BEN35,01934,51850100.0000.0027.20
MSPR35,0029,97025,03200.0000.002.51
FFIE34,95919,32915,63000.0000.003.05
TVTY34,94234,05089200.0000.0032.31
ANET34,91334,52638798103.2200.00103.16
HYZN34,90832,0842,82400.0000.004.27
STLD34,86634,42344300.0000.0084.37
QUOT34,79131,3653,42600.0000.004.21
CLNE34,69829,6665,03200.0000.005.26
BRO34,64133,5401,10100.0000.0058.09
RDFN34,63131,4723,15900.0000.009.95
DRH34,57534,37220300.0000.0010.04
OLPX34,53333,3961,13700.0000.0015.39
SHLS34,49733,99050700.0000.0014.86
DUK34,49632,7781,71898112.8098113.65113.27
ILF34,49032,2902,20000.0000.0028.42
FND34,43732,4372,00000.0000.0074.59
IJH34,42434,32410000.0000.00247.88
EGO34,41730,5853,83200.0000.008.20
PBW34,18226,9167,26600.0000.0051.64
INN34,15630,3263,83000.0000.008.66
BDN34,09331,0243,06900.0000.0010.96
EW34,04132,5481,4939898.1200.0098.57
VXX34,03829,9864,05200.0000.0023.25
CENX34,02133,0051,01600.0000.0011.76
OSW34,01633,61640000.0000.009.01
EMBK34,00133,52048100.0000.001.48
IDEX33,92322,00911,91400.0000.000.59
BNO33,90733,907000.0000.0033.34
OSH33,80432,2871,51700.0000.0018.28
PNC33,80433,03876600.0000.00172.05
SLQT33,78131,1152,66600.0000.002.99
CHS33,72428,4925,23200.0000.005.03
IBDS33,69633,696000.0000.0024.51
DFEN33,64233,5687400.0000.0016.73
BGCP33,60030,4003,20000.0000.003.23
DRN33,54833,29924900.0000.0017.74
CPE33,52333,33319000.0000.0053.01
FATE33,49833,05544300.0000.0022.41
ECH33,48520,11313,37200.0000.0029.83
SYY33,42630,4153,0119882.429883.1282.81
IRWD33,30929,8893,42000.0000.0011.21
HPP33,25930,7182,54100.0000.0019.97
DINO33,20831,7281,48000.0000.0048.83
PECO33,15628,5674,58900.0000.0035.38
DVAX32,89431,8321,06200.0000.0011.66
BFLY32,87630,2812,59500.0000.003.02
SHYG32,81631,91690000.0000.0042.85
HES32,79529,8322,96300.0097121.12121.12
KNX32,74032,19454600.0000.0048.91
NEX32,69732,02567200.0000.0011.03
RHI32,56529,7962,76900.0000.0086.94
AXTA32,55929,4353,12400.0000.0026.99
RAD32,49229,8792,61300.0000.005.45
SEAS32,42831,95047800.0000.0054.65
DFS32,36532,06929698110.3200.00110.23
CAT32,33931,94739200.0020212.95212.90
HGV32,33331,3321,00100.0000.0045.14
HIMX32,26624,8947,37200.0000.009.22
COP32,25731,46779000.0098113.79113.19
MPC32,18630,5251,66100.009899.8599.47
LEVI32,15425,7256,42900.0000.0017.87
PFGC32,14031,24989100.0000.0043.50
ONON32,08828,6013,48700.0000.0019.70
PRU32,04530,3651,68000.0098104.96104.84
TPX32,01531,58143400.0000.0025.98
MPLN31,98330,5371,44600.0000.005.14
SPG31,89930,8461,05300.0000.00111.47
OSUR31,84322,8968,94700.0000.004.23
DOCS31,81329,2512,56200.0000.0033.92
VNM31,72519,95611,76900.0000.0015.74
BIRD31,65619,29812,35800.0000.004.92
HEXO31,64818,48213,16600.0000.000.26
ARCO31,53530,75278300.0000.007.57
NKTR31,52227,3084,21400.0000.003.46
PHM31,52230,53598700.0000.0045.04
EXAS31,48530,89159400.0000.0049.81
ENIC31,4407,64023,80000.0000.001.30
CENN31,31022,6108,70000.0000.001.77
RIO31,25930,2381,02100.0000.0071.70
TUP31,20430,39580900.0000.006.87
PHG31,19729,4901,70700.0000.0025.47
PAAS31,13529,1871,94800.0000.0022.64
EB31,08029,5501,53000.0000.0011.83
BLUE31,05121,8409,21100.0000.003.15
MUB30,98921,7309,25900.0000.00107.85
CF30,96126,9623,99900.0000.0096.19
ESGE30,95828,5582,40000.0000.0033.39
ATAI30,89829,8311,06700.0000.003.91
ULTA30,85826,0124,84600.0000.00402.23
CO30,7871,15129,63600.0000.002.38
CB30,74827,1053,64300.0000.00207.73
SENS30,70429,3031,40100.0000.001.15
ONLN30,69829,6901,00800.0000.0033.52
TD30,68930,12756200.0000.0074.57
ACN30,65728,3712,28600.0000.00291.59
CYTO30,6296,04424,58500.0000.000.80
BVN30,58130,08150000.0000.008.85
WM30,55428,3392,21500.0000.00158.02
HCTI30,47628,6761,80000.0000.000.91
TAN30,42628,5001,92600.0000.0069.68
VT30,29622,1998,09700.0000.0092.17
QNGY30,28022,0428,23800.0000.000.70
RKT30,15327,9782,17500.0000.009.20
HIPO30,14227,0293,11300.0000.001.41
BBIO30,12829,33379500.0000.006.61
WKHS30,12124,7475,37400.0000.002.71
EDZ30,09030,090000.0000.0013.05
KMX30,05328,7041,34900.0000.0099.22
KMB30,02626,1793,84700.0098132.80132.46
MNST30,01427,6892,3259888.379889.0388.75
SY29,99428,7751,21900.0000.001.06
WIT29,99224,8925,10000.0000.005.94
ELY29,90228,2571,64500.0000.0020.96
LYV29,86629,2675999892.449893.2592.37
CVS29,77928,1521,62700.0000.0097.86
QQQM29,76529,761400.0000.00123.24
ETRN29,76426,8702,89400.0000.007.87
KDNY29,73029,63010000.0000.0013.94
COOK29,68328,75992400.0000.004.70
WSM29,60727,0652,54200.0000.00129.96
TSN29,59428,8727229889.349890.1089.79
FNDC29,57529,47510000.0000.0033.61
CHNG29,53218,94610,58600.0000.0023.27
LEN29,50620,6018,9059878.569879.1478.98
SAND29,49923,7995,70000.0000.006.61
EWL29,46927,5691,90000.0000.0045.15
FISV29,41326,7002,7139898.9300.0098.80
SBLK29,40927,4241,98500.0000.0032.54
BHP29,40525,3804,02500.009868.6668.58
SBS29,31923,4195,90000.0000.0010.05
NVST29,31328,37294110038.2610045.8042.02
DXJ29,31226,1963,11600.0000.0064.17
HAPP29,27827,2682,01000.0000.000.20
ICE29,27728,1151,1629899.069899.8799.80
ULCC29,09026,9672,12300.0000.009.54
IGT29,05827,7551,30300.0000.0021.02
NN28,95028,950000.0000.003.20
SVM28,94621,6757,27100.0000.002.86
PLAY28,93027,1621,76800.009838.2238.17
AVGO28,91526,6232,29200.0000.00549.39
AKBA28,91222,4686,44400.0000.000.34
EUM28,87728,877000.0000.0014.48
BHG28,87425,6743,20000.0000.001.74
ARIS28,82527,5481,27700.0000.0018.91
DXLG28,73325,4163,31700.0000.004.38
LBTYK28,67124,8163,85500.0000.0025.57
BLDR28,60126,5302,07100.0000.0066.24
BYD28,59627,85973700.0000.0059.53
ESRT28,45926,7091,75000.0000.008.13
EEMV28,44528,04739800.0000.0057.30
BURL28,43028,09933100.0000.00170.01
FAST28,41226,7671,6459852.319852.7152.29
NMM28,39628,13626010028.3810034.0031.09
OSTK28,20826,8411,36700.0000.0031.52
FPE28,19312,07716,11600.0000.0018.04
PTRA28,12925,2892,84000.0000.006.27
PM28,10725,5162,59194107.6300.00107.63
MAC28,10327,34775600.0000.0011.74
SEATW28,10321,6836,42000.0000.002.23
ZEN28,07725,1202,95700.0000.0093.20
BIL28,01328,013000.0000.0091.48
MSOS28,00123,0104,99100.0000.0013.90
KPTI27,97426,1631,81100.0000.005.80
WOLF27,96825,9931,97500.0000.0070.48
OMC27,94624,6273,3199872.709873.3273.06
TRP27,91026,8471,0639856.829857.2457.08
CROX27,89826,4641,43400.0000.0053.29
PTGX27,87826,2771,60100.0000.008.30
TWST27,86827,29956900.0000.0034.72
DGX27,85126,5531,29898140.9498142.11141.70
SOND27,84125,9531,88800.0000.002.16
BCRX27,80525,5772,22800.0000.009.04
SYRS27,77610,64217,13400.0000.000.71
DIA27,67523,9583,71700.0000.00326.54
SVC27,67224,8962,77600.0000.006.17
ASB27,66526,2991,36600.0000.0020.59
VTV27,62124,7162,90500.0000.00142.90
FRSH27,62026,5751,04500.0000.0014.53
DK27,61226,87573700.0000.0028.44
LAC27,60823,5634,04500.0000.0027.01
CMA27,60627,15545100.0000.0081.64
FUV27,59517,42510,17000.0000.003.99
DBA27,58623,0854,50100.0000.0022.29
OFC27,51323,6883,82500.0000.0027.21
AQN27,50024,1423,35800.0000.0014.48
DEN27,46727,3719600.0000.0073.28
IRT27,46226,1011,36100.0000.0023.39
BYND27,42124,7612,66000.0000.0026.16
CTEK27,33227,23210000.0014,5781.201.20
SPR27,32924,0253,30400.0000.0030.64
TIGR27,30720,3446,96300.0000.003.79
EYE27,25725,2072,05000.0000.0027.94
UNM27,20826,52268600.0000.0035.98
MMM27,15926,32983000.0098147.48147.04
DOG27,13326,83330000.0000.0034.39
IBDT27,13026,0301,10000.0000.0025.74
FLYW27,12123,9463,17500.0000.0019.60
CIM27,04125,8521,18900.0000.009.71
BTI27,02526,74627900.009844.9644.79
STX27,01926,07794200.0000.0085.73
ZNTL27,01325,6551,35800.0000.0022.30
ABR27,00824,2522,75600.0000.0016.30
NCZ26,98415,55011,4341002.801004.053.41
NUGT26,97825,3651,61310044.7710053.5849.11
TEL26,96825,2751,69398124.2600.00124.80
STAG26,87624,4612,41500.0000.0032.80
GNUS26,87125,4861,38500.0000.000.71
ALL26,86526,45840798133.0798134.19133.69
LFC26,85224,9231,92900.0000.007.45
KD26,79524,4172,37800.0000.0012.38
UNIT26,78124,8871,89400.0000.0011.08
ANGI26,76421,4875,27700.0000.005.33
STWD26,76024,5372,22300.0000.0023.60
PLAB26,75021,2445,50600.0000.0020.04
ENVX26,67726,07060700.0000.0010.84
WPC26,67722,1674,5109883.2700.0083.88
ROCK26,67123,8162,85500.0000.0041.74
SJM26,66726,52414300.0000.00125.50
GRPN26,63523,9532,68200.0000.0015.50
RELX26,59426,38221200.0000.0028.73
ZUO26,58524,4802,10500.0000.009.86
RES26,56326,14841500.0000.009.14
MHD26,5264,62621,90000.0000.0013.17
CMC26,52123,6522,86900.0000.0040.50
ORI26,51525,0701,44500.0000.0023.41
FYBR26,43423,1593,27500.0000.0025.27
CTLT26,42626,11830898100.5198101.25101.00
BZUN26,37324,2882,08500.0000.009.89
VXRT26,37223,8292,54300.0000.003.39
FTV26,36525,1271,2389860.319860.8160.63
UTSL26,33526,335000.0000.0043.34
MNTV26,31522,1114,20400.0000.0011.92
GFAI26,30426,304000.0000.000.61
LOGC26,3001,10025,20000.0000.000.45
WELL26,26325,9113529888.2100.0088.56
DX26,23921,2704,96900.0000.0016.35
NAIL26,16725,96720000.0010041.8438.05
AKAM26,14224,5581,58400.0000.00100.81
SJB26,13025,33080000.0000.0018.44
PSTG26,11124,7201,39100.0000.0023.04
CAN26,10422,4123,69200.0000.003.49
GDRX26,09825,72637200.0000.007.87
IDV26,09424,3241,77000.0000.0031.55
TGTX26,08625,64044600.0000.005.06
SMRT25,99025,66632400.0000.005.94
LQDA25,98821,1774,81100.0000.004.01
GPRO25,93423,4292,50500.0000.006.67
ACAD25,88517,7188,16700.0000.0016.22
HRL25,83924,6351,20400.009848.5848.56
IWF25,83422,7843,05000.0000.00231.91
EQNR25,77124,4671,30400.0000.0037.38
CSGP25,76623,7312,0359859.129859.5659.44
GTYH25,76624,4661,30000.0000.005.89
THC25,74923,2272,52200.0000.0065.56
KALA25,74518,2767,46900.0000.000.35
PEB25,69925,46523400.0000.0021.84
OVV25,69323,3372,35600.009854.0053.83
NOVA25,67224,5981,07410015.4710022.1418.66
VFC25,66523,4762,1899848.6200.0048.85
SPIP25,66422,8642,80000.0000.0028.90
TWOU25,60523,5252,08000.0000.009.26
CANG25,58615,37610,21000.0000.002.66
ALK25,50524,63287300.0000.0047.13
GTLB25,46721,4644,00300.0000.0040.10
DD25,42224,3861,0369867.069867.6267.39
SANW25,40925,409000.0000.001.30
HYD25,36619,2686,09800.0000.0055.80
A25,36324,82953400.0000.00123.86
CDK25,35820,1135,24500.0000.0054.36
XM25,35524,39096500.0000.0014.05
TEF25,33324,52081300.0000.005.27
PMVP25,31921,7693,55000.0000.0016.00
RDBXW25,30216,0139,28900.0000.000.69
VSCO25,29125,291000.0000.0044.60
OR25,27523,4321,84300.0000.0011.56
LPX25,21924,57864100.0000.0069.59
IWN25,21220,8094,40300.0000.00149.80
LPSN25,17122,0603,11100.0000.0015.72
GPK25,07524,26780800.0000.0021.45
ACVA25,04421,8533,19100.0000.008.28
LTCH25,01920,5214,49800.0000.002.18
AOD24,9986,41718,58100.0000.008.57
FENY24,99824,09890000.0000.0023.62
LKCO24,98124,981000.0000.000.38
RDN24,97623,6531,32300.0000.0021.09
CVLG24,91224,01290000.0000.0021.62
TCN24,89815,2989,60000.0000.0012.08
XL24,88618,6866,20000.0000.001.24
GOCO24,8858,06016,82500.0000.000.78
AUD24,82715,4949,33300.0000.001.66
TTE24,80723,7081,0999858.8000.0058.74
INFN24,78521,3623,42300.0000.005.59
IBB24,75524,24351200.0000.00115.74
HOG24,73423,2201,51400.0000.0035.33
OI24,72921,1543,57500.0000.0015.65
WW24,71921,5653,15400.0000.006.79
GSM24,69824,33436400.0000.007.37
NID24,6471,90522,74210011.0810015.9713.57
SELB24,63218,6465,98600.0000.000.71
EVFM24,61213,49611,11600.0000.000.35
ALV24,59122,5072,08400.0000.0077.28
DBO24,52424,52402,90019.322,90019.4419.30
ROOT24,51820,8663,65200.0000.001.30
CLVS24,4815,15919,32200.0000.000.67
AEE24,36023,0781,2829891.5000.0096.09
DRI24,29924,01028998124.4900.00124.50
BE24,29419,8904,40400.0000.0016.56
AMX24,29022,7891,50100.0000.0022.42
KRG24,24322,7731,47000.0000.0020.81
BIT24,1943,83220,36200.0000.0014.81
SWK24,18623,52266498118.6498119.60119.54
WDC24,16422,6821,48200.009860.8960.35
KNTE24,1557,45416,70100.0000.008.16
UDMY24,09523,87122400.0000.0014.84
NE24,08821,7502,33810033.6010040.2036.89
COCP24,0715,01419,05700.0000.000.43
CLR24,04418,2035,84100.0000.0066.26
CTSH24,04421,7052,3399872.4300.0072.77
BBVA24,03616,5367,50000.0000.005.35
PBA24,02521,8662,15900.009839.9139.89
NWG23,97117,6106,3611004.701006.755.73
GWH23,93923,45348600.0000.004.06
ZG23,92223,38254000.0000.0038.33
IIVI23,91922,1641,75500.0000.0058.19
GH23,88523,19069500.0000.0038.58
TDCX23,83818,9474,89100.0000.0010.86
PXD23,83422,1241,71000.0000.00280.30
DHR23,81622,0541,76200.0000.00251.79
BULZ23,81222,0551,75700.0000.005.71
ACI23,80921,1912,61800.0000.0030.24
SHCR23,78421,9711,81300.0000.002.60
URA23,78422,5841,20000.0000.0021.78
PEG23,76721,1962,5719867.709868.2068.00
QRVO23,70723,49820900.0000.00108.52
ETWO23,69223,24145100.0000.008.01
EQH23,68223,20647600.0000.0030.25
GIS23,66223,30136100.0000.0069.09
YSG23,65421,2542,40000.0000.000.45
IOVA23,64622,69095600.0000.007.00
SGEN23,62319,7943,82998137.9098139.06138.67
MMAT23,62017,0846,53600.0000.001.65
LICY23,61420,7792,83500.0000.008.16
SDC23,60619,9873,61900.0000.001.43
NRBO23,6054,70518,90000.0000.000.43
GERN23,58022,78080000.0000.001.28
ETR23,57923,34223798119.3898120.26119.88
TDUP23,57823,47010800.0000.004.50
TU23,57020,8512,71900.0000.0024.53
APSG23,56716,9706,59700.0000.007.55
NG23,53316,7636,7701004.701006.775.71
EXPI23,50022,65984100.0000.0013.69
DICE23,49710,48613,01100.0000.0014.50
PSNL23,49522,88261300.0000.004.10
FLNC23,46022,1541,30600.0000.009.33
PBF23,45323,30814500.0000.0031.36
MRVI23,43022,82560500.0000.0034.47
NUE23,39822,2921,106100125.90100140.23133.11
VTI23,33322,82850500.0000.00202.99
IHI23,32823,15517300.0000.0053.43
BIGC23,31523,08023500.0000.0018.49
IWR23,30922,90940000.0000.0071.05
HMC23,27022,81345700.0000.0024.96
WES23,26422,1931,07100.0000.0027.11
INDI23,26120,9832,27800.0000.007.27
VNET23,21020,4022,80800.0000.005.42
DAWN23,20717,4855,72200.0000.005.75
RCKT23,17721,4881,68900.0000.0010.23
REE23,16122,76140000.0000.001.62
PWR23,13822,50363598120.0798121.03120.66
ACCD23,12822,66945900.0000.006.16
CHGG23,12319,9283,19500.0000.0018.64
OLLI23,09821,2041,89400.0000.0046.30
FE23,09522,5225739843.129843.4843.44
OMF23,07022,36670400.0000.0042.88
MUFG23,06620,9822,08400.0000.005.92
SCHD23,03222,93210000.0000.0077.95
SGMO23,02320,7062,31700.0000.003.53
VOYA23,01219,1973,81500.0000.0067.47
YUM23,00721,6891,31898117.2298118.20117.73
HBM22,93117,6365,29500.0000.005.77
GS-J22,92217,5895,33300.0000.0024.27
APRE22,9172,06720,85000.0000.000.80
RCUS22,90522,06783800.0000.0018.19
RCON22,9022,73720,16500.0000.000.77
RIGL22,80918,2344,57500.0000.001.80
BROS22,80818,1474,66100.0000.0035.86
VTNR22,75218,1074,64500.0000.0014.12
TT22,66719,5733,09498136.1898137.32136.82
POSH22,66422,06360100.0000.0011.31
BMO22,62922,12850100.0000.00105.81
AGL22,62321,69293100.0000.0019.21
BMBL22,59519,7652,83000.0000.0028.72
PRPL22,57719,7752,80200.0000.005.67
TROW22,57221,70986300.0098128.19127.84
AMGN22,56622,05850800.0000.00253.09
HUYA22,51520,6161,89900.0000.003.99
FLWS22,51422,34117300.0000.009.74
TER22,51421,72179398104.4898105.24105.19
SCHH22,48420,0332,45100.0000.0022.53
VEON22,47922,479000.0000.000.49
BIMI22,46620,0662,40000.0000.000.43
UDR22,45918,9363,52300.0000.0047.59
EGHT22,40019,6212,77900.0000.007.00
IBIO22,3918,86413,52700.0000.000.25
VGLT22,37721,87750000.0000.0072.56
MRCY22,31418,6963,61800.0000.0056.57
STKL22,31119,4862,82500.0000.007.68
EDU22,28921,98930000.0000.0011.80
INVZ22,25317,0535,20000.0000.004.22
OKE22,23919,2782,96100.009866.0665.83
LILAK22,16017,9774,18300.0000.009.42
LIN22,15721,90924800.0000.00317.60
PUMP22,13119,6522,47900.0000.0012.79
BRX22,11521,26585000.0000.0023.86
YOU22,10620,4501,65600.0000.0027.66
HDV22,09819,8332,26500.0000.00108.76
BCE22,08321,89019300.009853.7353.52
LKQ22,06718,4693,59800.0000.0050.96
ADT22,00320,4791,52400.0000.007.36
OPGN21,99119,0812,91000.0000.000.50
IBRX21,98921,35263700.0000.003.42
ABCL21,96321,31564800.0000.007.49
CEF21,92320,1581,76500.0000.0017.71
ZYME21,86720,0131,85400.0000.006.34
CHK21,85621,04980700.0098100.64100.31
PSHG21,8484,14817,70000.0000.001.81
SNCE21,84218,7163,12600.0000.003.54
DRE21,82819,4452,3839851.369851.7451.57
SPT21,82120,88993200.0000.0047.68
BEAM21,81720,5681,24900.0000.0032.56
MGI21,79820,0871,71100.0000.009.99
HZNP21,78321,5832009890.209890.8690.65
JEF21,72921,61111800.0000.0032.42
NRDY21,71019,2102,50000.0000.002.41
GENI21,68919,2502,43900.0000.002.92
JMIA21,68119,7591,92200.0000.006.71
AQST21,65914,2197,44000.0000.000.97
SHOP21,65419,8721,78200.0000.00351.02
TANH21,63315,3336,30000.0000.000.27
JAGX21,62821,628000.0000.000.37
COWZ21,62313,5488,07500.0000.0049.78
PPG21,58317,4694,11498125.6798126.73126.32
VOO21,55017,3894,16100.0000.00372.45
HTHT21,48421,02046400.0000.0030.29
ROIV21,46516,5174,94800.0000.004.10
BRP21,44619,9711,47500.0000.0024.27
TMC21,43917,6383,80100.0000.001.39
RVLV21,36920,1841,18500.0000.0029.63
IBTX21,32721,05826900.0000.0071.99
AMT21,29420,68161300.0000.00254.75
CARG21,29320,66163200.0000.0024.76
NDRA21,26214,5216,74100.0000.000.24
HNST21,22616,7864,44000.0000.003.34
HALO21,16519,9381,22700.0000.0046.60
HAYW21,10820,60850000.0000.0015.21
EWP21,10719,7071,40000.0000.0026.42
JPST21,09719,4961,60100.0000.0050.19
XPO21,08720,74234500.0000.0052.93
MMC21,06920,62144898156.3498157.71157.17
KSA21,05719,0572,00000.0000.0045.60
IWP21,03820,53350500.0000.0084.24
DAVE20,94219,98395900.0000.002.28
NXPI20,88318,7152,16800.0098193.45192.53
XRX20,88020,18969100.0000.0018.11
CCI20,87820,50936998186.6600.00187.56
AEP20,82920,41641398102.1398102.99102.89
SLG20,79119,4161,37500.0000.0062.42
NDMO20,7907,24213,5481009.6110013.8911.75
SSNC20,78920,14164800.0000.0063.84
ORCC20,77420,07070400.0000.0013.32
RETL20,77120,57120000.0000.0011.13
ABC20,76619,6221,14400.0098156.31155.86
SONO20,76518,4222,34300.0000.0020.79
ORAN20,70819,4441,26400.0000.0012.59
KOPN20,7076,55014,15700.0000.001.19
EQR20,66919,8278429875.9300.0076.35
COVAW20,65020,650000.0000.000.22
MXL20,64719,3491,29800.0000.0039.01
AVDX20,61019,1551,45500.0000.009.66
LBRDK20,60319,81079398123.5298124.56124.24
VG20,58716,2874,30000.0000.0019.75
MTDR20,58120,20837300.0000.0058.13
EDR20,52520,42310200.0000.0022.55
ITW20,52019,4341,08600.0000.00204.38
ETN20,51420,15336100.0000.00136.30
NTRA20,50418,8741,63010035.3710042.4139.11
FBIO20,4655,75514,71000.0000.000.85
RLGY20,46519,47898700.0000.0012.34
CNI20,44219,84160198112.0598112.90112.51
BOIL20,43417,5512,88300.0000.00118.37
HMTV20,41820,05836000.0000.006.73
VVV20,41319,4459689832.7600.0032.87
TGB20,41114,7335,67800.0000.001.63
DOMA20,38516,1924,19300.0000.001.76
ALB20,37517,9382,43700.0000.00255.28
K20,36617,7622,60400.009870.1269.89
TRKA20,36016,4413,91900.0000.000.95
ADBE20,34717,5032,84400.0000.00408.54
SEAT20,33620,2439300.0000.008.88
VSTM20,26717,4672,80000.0000.001.25
IGV20,26119,0821,17900.0000.00281.88
CDXS20,25820,07917900.0000.0010.08
KZR20,22319,72350000.0000.004.99
DOYU20,15610,8759,28100.0000.001.28
QSI20,13819,0381,10000.0000.003.90
CWH20,11818,6311,48700.0000.0027.49
ARCC20,09418,9761,11800.0000.0019.41
FXN20,07618,2931,78300.0000.0017.33
HWM20,06419,56649800.0000.0034.62
LXP20,03218,7181,31400.0000.0011.44
TBF20,00918,9091,10000.0000.0019.52
FOUR19,98619,50448200.0000.0046.59
LTC19,95619,63132500.0000.0038.48
AMPL19,95519,951400.0000.0018.03
INTU19,93017,8452,08500.0000.00406.42
GFS19,92918,2771,65200.0000.0059.56
VSAT19,90814,3605,54800.0000.0036.52
BBJP19,8753,80116,07400.0000.0047.79
SANA19,87416,9742,90000.0000.004.51
NCMI19,87318,1701,70300.0000.001.23
JKS19,86316,6583,20500.0000.0060.22
ES19,85019,2196319891.819892.4992.22
TRU19,84819,56128700.0000.0085.27
IONS19,83519,12970600.0000.0036.59
GOGO19,81419,50930500.0000.0020.05
YEXT19,80618,0561,75000.0000.004.99
APH19,73819,1336059869.609870.1669.94
RSG19,71617,7641,95298133.5898134.58134.14
DXD19,70219,699300.0000.0047.28
TMHC19,68318,96571800.0000.0028.53
LMND19,66419,24142300.0000.0020.88
CRSP19,65618,5301,12600.0000.0055.28
PHYS19,62715,1214,5061,30014.5000.0014.54
DNMR19,58211,8417,74100.0000.004.49
PSX19,57519,14143400.0000.0098.64
TTI19,53516,6222,91300.0000.005.37
EXFY19,52418,4571,06700.0000.0020.18
ORGO19,50119,30619500.0000.005.61
SPNT19,48318,59888500.0000.005.52
CPB19,47418,1741,30000.0000.0047.89
IBDN19,46219,462000.0000.0025.14
EC19,42018,51590500.0000.0015.08
CLSK19,40015,1464,25400.0000.005.64
PHB19,3927,70111,69100.0000.0017.89
WEC19,36518,60176498104.9798105.75105.41
SOLO19,34814,9484,40000.0000.001.60
LFST19,30019,2326800.0000.007.75
RETA19,28718,61966800.0000.0027.80
MMP19,28218,96931300.0000.0050.40
WB19,28117,2692,01200.0000.0021.92
AMZN19,27517,6451,630101,801.0000.002,222.86
SBFM19,27315,8293,44400.0000.001.36
FL19,25218,68956300.0000.0032.69
NS19,24019,04020010012.8310018.4515.53
ADSK19,22417,8281,39600.0000.00193.29
IQLT19,21018,79541500.0000.0033.85
NVG19,1634,35714,80610011.4110016.3813.89
NWS19,16217,9251,23700.0000.0017.39
EAR19,1478,41310,73400.0000.001.30
DBI19,14517,9921,15300.0000.0015.65
HMST19,14118,0561,08500.0000.0040.34
TCMD19,11917,4181,70100.0000.009.27
AFCG19,11218,96015200.0000.0017.59
ATHM19,09317,4121,68100.0000.0033.07
KBH19,08817,6771,41100.009834.5034.40
METV19,07517,6751,40000.0000.008.79
CLX19,04718,35868900.0098146.81145.68
ESTC19,03718,15388400.0000.0060.02
CCXI19,03518,18385200.0000.0022.39
SIVR19,02619,02601,00021.131,00021.2421.18
BTCM19,0207,17411,84600.0000.001.79
BG19,01117,6431,36800.0000.00114.26
CRC18,98918,78920000.0000.0044.50
RAMP18,97618,56341300.0000.0025.93
SHLX18,97617,6761,30000.0000.0014.15
IMO18,96717,2531,7149853.889854.2854.05
COLB18,93318,8557800.0000.0029.46
CSIQ18,92815,3983,53000.0000.0030.31
RJF18,91818,7221969895.699896.4096.16
XRAY18,91215,0013,91100.0000.0038.97
PLG18,89414,4764,41800.0000.001.98
CUTR18,88118,08080100.0000.0044.83
TXG18,87616,7872,08900.0000.0047.35
EXEL18,85217,8131,03900.0000.0018.18
SMFG18,83914,2804,55900.0000.006.26
NDAQ18,83418,825997150.3098151.44150.30
FNV18,81918,42339698140.2600.00140.16
HLMN18,78118,16261900.0000.0011.39
QD18,74118,741000.0000.000.77
WAB18,72618,36835800.0000.0090.80
HOPE18,71216,1482,56400.0000.0014.55
DHC18,67614,6564,02000.0000.002.28
LNC18,65417,99466000.0000.0057.21
BLI18,63718,46317400.0000.004.59
CORZ18,61518,39921600.0000.003.58
CLOU18,56718,567000.0000.0017.58
AI18,54616,6421,90400.0000.0018.40
GOOS18,53810,6757,86300.0000.0019.95
IGE18,46118,36110000.0000.0042.88
BARK18,46016,4801,98000.0000.002.56
HEP18,45018,34310700.0000.0018.45
ARKW18,42618,426000.0000.0055.01
ELS18,40218,23816400.0000.0075.56
SIG18,30617,49281400.0000.0060.97
FORG18,27513,1305,14500.0000.0018.02
MA18,25617,50874830346.5500.00349.86
REXR18,24617,96927700.0000.0063.05
CHRS18,23517,78844700.0000.007.66
PGEN18,22615,9262,30000.0000.001.33
HIBB18,21916,9571,26200.0000.0051.11
PRM18,20818,10810000.0000.0010.79
CHTR18,19617,1401,05600.0000.00503.22
FSLR18,13117,79633500.0000.0068.07
SLF18,12617,3317959849.059849.4149.27
WBS18,12116,2911,83000.0000.0047.68
ROL18,11617,3657519836.079836.3736.26
MKC18,08316,9551,1289891.589892.2791.50
BKI18,07417,0631,01100.0000.0068.88
MICT18,00612,2955,71100.0000.000.65
SFM17,96317,03093300.0000.0026.16
RBAC17,9622,55215,41000.0000.009.20
BAH17,87717,24163600.0000.0086.53
AXDX17,8765,25612,62000.0000.000.55
KAR17,81713,6004,21700.0000.0015.65
DAR17,80217,46833400.0000.0079.68
ENIA17,78215,6072,17500.0000.005.80
GNTX17,77717,55222500.0000.0030.10
REG17,76715,5942,17300.001575.0267.22
VKTX17,76214,3943,36800.0000.002.27
PSTH17,7118,9358,77600.0000.0019.87
FTS17,69616,8918059844.5800.0050.06
OEG17,69315,0202,67300.0000.000.95
ARAY17,66916,4621,20700.0000.002.09
APPS17,65817,26938900.0000.0025.06
AHCO17,62516,82679900.0000.0017.77
HLX17,60416,3011,30300.0000.004.54
STT17,58915,6291,9609870.709871.2271.16
FVRR17,57217,11146100.0000.0039.80
UNVR17,57016,60496600.0000.0030.05
RAAS17,5588,2169,34200.0000.000.75
RNG17,55016,4801,07000.0000.0061.94
CGNX17,53616,59094600.0000.0046.18
SPTI17,52910,9296,60000.0000.0029.90
FIVN17,48217,07141100.0000.0098.77
NMRK17,46316,55391000.0000.0011.08
DENN17,43917,25218700.0000.0010.09
OWL17,43516,76966600.0000.0011.99
DDD17,43116,61981200.0000.0010.57
CAL17,41115,4531,95800.0000.0027.58
WSC17,39714,2473,15000.0000.0035.50
NMR17,39013,8903,5001003.221004.623.92
EFG17,38717,28710000.0000.0087.06
LULU17,37915,7991,58000.0000.00287.54
OUT17,35215,0442,30800.0000.0020.17
GIGB17,346017,34600.0000.0047.81
SPOT17,34416,2971,04700.0000.00108.65
SUZ17,34312,7874,55600.0000.0011.18
AFMD17,31516,2411,07400.0000.003.15
VRCA17,28516,45083500.0000.001.96
CMTG17,27016,40186900.0000.0020.24
CWEN17,24116,67656500.0000.0035.17
OGN17,23516,91232300.0000.0038.60
KYMR17,22715,8421,38500.0000.0014.23
MNDT17,20310,2956,90800.0000.0022.05
WFC-R17,1957,6009,59500.0000.0026.00
GD17,16417,1343000.0000.00221.24
LX17,15211,5985,55400.0000.002.31
TSCO17,15016,18996198185.0998186.43185.91
KTOS17,13811,3405,79800.0000.0014.06
METC17,11016,37273800.0000.0015.04
ADNT16,99915,9171,08200.0000.0033.68
MIR16,98515,1791,80600.0000.007.81
WH16,96916,12484500.0000.0078.64
QLD16,96516,96501,00047.871,00047.9047.94
API16,89316,78111200.0000.005.84
FTCI16,89216,06782500.0000.004.16
BMRN16,89115,7881,10300.0000.0078.90
SEE16,87712,9103,96700.002269.4063.09
CAR16,84916,60724200.0000.00185.25
PTA16,84516,74510000.0000.0019.89
ED16,84116,769729899.4198100.2599.87
AVCT16,83810,3686,47000.0000.000.40
HAS16,83715,0221,81500.0000.0085.99
HLTH16,79216,38840400.0000.005.45
GFL16,78010,3466,43400.0000.0029.75
HP16,78014,3812,39900.0000.0051.41
ESAB16,77015,99078000.0000.0049.47
HUN16,73815,90982900.0000.0036.18
MNA16,71716,717000.0000.0031.45
DFAX16,71111,7115,00000.0000.0023.57
AOS16,69515,5501,14500.0000.0059.62
KT16,69211,4855,20700.0000.0014.85
LGHL16,63016,43020000.0000.001.00
MGNI16,62516,04857700.0000.0010.61
MAXR16,61816,48813000.0000.0029.78
QSR16,61814,3232,2959850.569850.9350.89
GXO16,61514,8721,74300.0000.0053.69
XERS16,60115,69790400.0000.001.99
RRR16,59415,3601,23400.0000.0038.12
SCHA16,56316,26330000.0000.0042.49
WETF16,56115,62893300.0000.005.90
URTY16,55916,15940000.0000.0050.54
FBHS16,51615,1711,34500.0000.0069.95
KTRA16,5106,31010,20020,0000.1000.000.18
WIX16,50413,8012,70300.0000.0064.49
NATI16,49813,0213,47700.0000.0034.67
MFA16,48216,19229000.0000.0013.34
FNGD16,46214,1582,30400.0000.0069.07
JPC16,4352,17214,26300.0000.008.04
FA16,41215,91250000.0000.0014.74
AXL16,40113,6762,72500.0000.007.52
CG16,40115,7046979838.4200.0038.56
VERB16,4006,00010,40000.0000.000.53
MLAI16,39816,398000.0000.009.95
RENT16,37115,86650500.0000.003.67
ARQT16,3667,6848,68200.0000.0019.73
TPH16,36516,10426100.0000.0021.43
NTLA16,35715,42293500.0000.0045.10
SPYG16,34614,5461,80000.0000.0055.47
INPX16,32914,3321,99700.0000.000.17
ALC16,31411,9684,34600.0000.0073.64
ELP16,29914,4991,80000.0000.007.83
AMR16,29315,79849500.0000.00178.29
KB16,29015,2891,00100.0000.0047.85
WRBY16,27114,1172,15400.0000.0017.17
SURF16,27014,4701,80000.0000.001.82
CPRX16,26215,1611,10100.0000.007.01
EQRX16,24715,47077700.0000.004.75
SNY16,14315,86527800.0000.0055.51
PD16,13515,44169400.0000.0024.15
TWNK16,11814,4621,65600.0000.0021.15
BTRS16,10815,51459400.0000.005.03
TRVG16,09411,4694,62500.0000.001.71
TREX16,08515,75233300.0000.0065.06
DAN16,06214,3861,67600.0000.0016.02
SNV16,03715,56147600.0000.0041.95
DFAU16,0271,90014,12700.0000.0028.51
SHAK15,99715,19280500.0000.0047.27
RWT15,99615,56343300.0000.0010.07
IVC15,9861,09114,89500.0000.000.90
CP15,95512,2163,7399869.649870.2270.18
EWS15,95415,25470000.0000.0019.03
OGE15,94814,7101,23800.0000.0041.03
HCP15,9368,1967,74000.0000.0033.87
COF-I15,9311,93413,99700.0000.0020.86
ATIP15,91514,95396200.0000.002.01
LESL15,91414,94796700.0000.0019.50
CRNX15,91313,4782,43500.0000.0017.10
ORTX15,90014,9001,00000.0000.000.46
EDIT15,89815,44145700.0000.0010.85
NSTG15,89612,3703,52600.0000.0015.89
SRE15,88415,65822691164.1098165.47165.30
NAVI15,84815,25059800.0010018.6315.73
NBEV15,8477,8228,02500.0000.000.37
AAXJ15,84415,844000.0000.0069.72
THO15,83714,3831,45400.0000.0075.20
YY15,83415,47535900.0000.0040.81
FNF15,82313,3022,52100.0000.0041.62
LIT15,81615,49632000.0000.0072.57
IWD15,79514,84994600.0000.00157.97
RELY15,79114,4671,32400.0000.0011.63
SWTX15,74615,10863800.0000.0030.78
CRDO15,74115,741000.0000.0010.15
CNK15,74014,4711,26900.0000.0016.18
HYLN15,72814,0531,67500.0000.003.34
PNR15,69214,4451,24700.0000.0050.31
MASS15,6919,9955,69600.0000.0014.04
ROVR15,67115,37130000.0000.005.20
MDB15,66715,24841900.0000.00232.90
EVRG15,66612,8242,84200.0000.0069.72
AIP15,63014,90073000.0000.009.49
BLCO15,56011,7513,80900.0000.0018.00
GCP15,54014,66587500.0000.0031.00
SUNL15,52114,90961200.0000.004.41
RKLY15,51815,26924900.0000.002.99
NKTX15,50813,1952,31310010.2610014.7512.45
SHW15,48415,30617800.0000.00271.96
EOSE15,48313,6831,80000.0000.001.37
DSEY15,46514,4511,01400.0000.009.78
AFL15,45414,8536019858.859859.3259.11
BAB15,44915,04940000.0000.0028.22
AIRC15,42915,27315600.0000.0044.55
L15,42914,49193800.0000.0064.79
LADR15,42715,23119600.0000.0011.46
BWV15,42014,87354700.0000.004.35
VB15,40315,3049900.0000.00192.35
SQM15,38314,84853500.0000.00107.45
IWO15,36314,1051,25800.0000.00216.82
ALTO15,33713,1562,18100.0000.004.51
PLNT15,33515,334100.0000.0067.23
KBR15,33414,3041,03000.0000.0048.37
BKD15,32812,2693,05900.0000.005.64
EPC15,32615,14218400.0000.0036.41
MOV15,3209,9005,42000.0000.0036.62
PUK15,31614,77454200.0000.0025.65
DSX15,29412,9922,30200.0000.006.24
SGOL15,28813,3881,90010,40017.7410,40017.7717.77
SPWH15,28113,9881,29300.0000.009.78
BHAT15,2756,4478,82820,0000.0500.000.15
EAT15,26715,1927500.0000.0029.26
GMAB15,25014,97927100.0000.0029.80
LILM15,22214,42280000.0000.002.72
E15,20614,8883189830.629830.8830.71
TFLO15,20315,203000.0000.0050.38
ECL15,19914,1181,08198163.3798164.75164.11
PING15,19314,69150200.0000.0019.25
IEUR15,19015,09010000.0000.0050.63
NEWT15,18015,180010019.3410027.7923.62
PAR15,15614,98617000.0000.0037.02
VNO15,10813,6921,41600.0000.0035.04
NZF15,0873,06412,02310010.9410015.7113.34
ORGN15,07914,73234700.0000.006.96
LSCC15,06614,50955700.0000.0050.10
FALN15,06212,8622,20000.0000.0026.36
IVT15,05815,0322600.0000.0030.45
PAYX15,05813,7221,33698120.7198121.65120.60
TXT15,05514,67937600.0000.0064.31
PBI15,04914,14690300.0000.004.54
UWMC15,04114,24180000.0000.004.01
ARE15,02314,87215198162.6298163.82163.30
ENPH15,01114,21779400.0098179.43178.67
ZION14,95914,05890100.0000.0056.39
VRAY14,92512,7312,19400.0000.002.94
KNBE14,91911,5243,39500.0000.0016.92
ADP14,91814,51540300.0000.00218.32
BSCN14,91614,58633000.0000.0021.07
GRWG14,88914,26062900.0000.005.05
GPC14,88014,71616498135.4298136.42136.16
BALL14,87914,1787019871.459871.9971.75
KRNT14,86414,26659800.0000.0040.49
APG14,86113,94092100.0000.0017.30
PSLV14,85013,8211,02900.0000.007.53
KBWB14,84912,4152,43400.0000.0059.10
COOP14,82213,8091,01300.0000.0043.71
DQ14,82111,9082,91300.0000.0048.54
LIDR14,79714,51728000.0000.005.30
OII14,79112,3952,39600.0000.0012.46
DBD14,78413,4381,34600.0000.003.10
BNED14,78011,5793,20100.0000.002.35
WOW14,73714,6726500.0000.0021.87
FOX14,73414,73139831.659831.9131.84
MCRB14,73114,03569600.0000.002.99
EVN14,72497813,74600.0000.0011.62
SONM14,68760014,08700.0000.000.58
FGEN14,65614,21843800.0000.009.23
GNRC14,65413,1311,52300.0000.00241.23
SPUU14,65414,654060082.6160082.8182.90
ATXI14,646014,64600.0000.000.26
EWBC14,64213,86877400.0000.0072.50
PTVE14,63713,6011,03600.0000.0010.10
SCHR14,6368,5356,10100.0000.0052.36
TGNA14,63413,3341,30000.0000.0021.62
SUNW14,63212,2842,34800.0000.001.89
STNG14,63014,13249800.0000.0032.01
IAA14,62514,13249300.0000.0039.24
DFAE14,61714,617000.0000.0024.32
EIX14,61613,5551,0619868.7100.0069.05
ALLO14,59814,38221600.0000.007.49
EE14,59612,7851,81100.0000.0026.91
LITE14,58013,93564500.0000.0085.73
TBI14,5778,1236,45400.0000.0021.50
IOT14,56813,59397500.0000.0011.01
ATRA14,55614,31923700.0000.004.88
CNO14,55514,05949600.0000.0020.52
MGA14,55512,8541,7019862.419862.8762.71
LTRPA14,54611,4603,08600.0000.001.16
SLVP14,52814,528000.0000.0011.64
JHG14,52412,7941,73000.0000.0027.55
BC14,52013,73778300.0000.0074.35
UNH14,51514,00750800.0000.00502.66
UUP14,4919,9294,56200.0000.0027.21
PRTS14,47813,88859000.0000.007.87
IZEA14,4763,45711,01900.0000.000.93
WAL14,47212,8691,60300.009881.1480.62
MQY14,4567,5116,94500.0000.0012.98
BWA14,44612,9301,51600.0000.0039.41
XXII14,37513,77560000.0000.001.85
SKX14,37111,5712,80000.0000.0037.69
WING14,36512,8931,47200.0000.0075.60
MJ14,36213,0771,28500.0000.007.57
MAS14,3529,6854,66700.0000.0057.14
SPIR14,34512,2612,08400.0000.001.50
BRBR14,34212,5371,80500.0000.0025.88
SBGI14,33514,15817700.0000.0023.91
ISEE14,33414,09923500.0000.0010.83
EVH14,31914,10621300.0000.0028.45
GOEV14,29011,4862,80400.0000.003.31
DMB14,2781,65712,62100.0000.0011.64
VUG14,27813,1091,16900.0000.00236.91
IHRT14,26113,82543600.0000.0011.00
ESI14,25813,0191,23900.0000.0020.93
ZIMV14,2447,4346,81000.0000.0022.96
CDNS14,23513,74149498148.1398149.23148.72
APTX14,23214,232000.0000.000.50
BCDAW14,2301,60012,63000.0000.000.53
TREC14,22514,12510000.0000.009.72
WEBS14,2214,9279,29400.0000.0047.32
ZWS14,21813,1021,11600.0000.0027.67
DS14,21512,7151,50000.0000.001.47
TALO14,20711,9972,21000.0000.0021.72
PVH14,17113,50067100.0000.0069.98
PNT14,15913,60255700.0000.007.92
ALKS14,14613,26388300.0000.0029.31
PCAR14,12913,7373929883.839884.4584.15
OLO14,12213,67744500.0000.0010.72
SG14,10911,2082,90100.0000.0018.90
ARKF14,10411,1152,98900.0000.0018.11
CMS14,05113,3407119870.499871.0170.85
RSI14,03913,52551400.0000.006.03
WRAP14,0334,1099,92400.0000.002.23
CGEN14,02513,04498100.0000.001.71
UMPQ14,02113,0171,00400.0000.0017.30
GCI14,00213,70329900.0000.003.88
RLAY13,99913,11988000.0000.0016.74
MGNX13,97213,78918300.0000.003.43
NEO13,94412,3411,6031006.751009.718.24
SREV13,90412,6041,30000.0000.001.47
RADI13,90312,6251,27800.0000.0015.51
MVST13,89013,51537500.0000.004.56
MEIP13,88913,889000.0000.000.43
LPRO13,88113,38849300.0000.0012.70
POR13,86512,4181,44700.0000.0048.27
DEA13,84613,7965000.0000.0019.89
ARI13,82812,95787100.0000.0012.58
MDRX13,82413,06975500.0000.0016.99
ASTL13,82112,6211,20000.0000.009.53
SHIP13,8016,9016,90000.0000.001.19
FWONK13,77113,0047679861.939862.3862.35
CLXT13,74913,749000.0000.000.35
WRB13,74613,11663000.009870.4070.15
AWK13,74012,6071,13398148.2098149.30148.82
USA13,72911,0292,70000.0000.006.76
CRL13,71612,81889800.0000.00230.00
CC13,70713,22648100.0000.0043.21
LAUR13,70312,74196200.0000.0013.01
BBAI+13,70013,700000.0000.000.59
ATCO13,62713,50612100.0000.0012.98
LNTH13,62712,98963800.0000.0066.17
LSXMK13,62712,2251,4029840.969841.3041.19
IGIB13,62112,2211,40000.0000.0052.81
BHIL13,61712,4131,20400.0000.003.35
FDX13,60812,86674200.0000.00212.29
BIOR13,60713,30730000.0000.000.81
LFG13,60512,81978600.0000.0019.31
GLPI13,60413,25435000.0000.0046.35
PCK13,6041,32912,27500.0000.007.11
SCCO13,58613,3951919860.939861.3861.32
ALGM13,56113,12243900.0000.0024.56
SUMO13,55413,21434000.0000.007.69
SUM13,55113,00654500.0000.0027.36
NAD13,5378,7014,83610010.7610015.4313.09
SB13,53711,1122,42500.0000.004.54
SBH13,53611,8411,69500.0000.0014.85
YI13,4524,1479,30500.0000.001.56
GOOG13,44112,54190000.0000.002,167.16
TEAM13,43711,7361,70186174.2600.00176.01
AMBC13,43112,94348800.0000.0010.94
TMX13,42913,07635300.0000.0042.76
HE13,42613,426000.0000.0043.29
MCK13,4249,0234,40100.0000.00336.29
UXIN13,41410,0143,40000.0000.000.42
GBT13,40512,2091,19600.0000.0025.44
VGIT13,38210,6822,70000.0000.0062.00
TRUE13,37612,1751,20100.0000.003.29
AVD13,36611,6401,72600.0000.0024.73
BILL13,36012,2501,11098115.6500.00116.19
YPF13,35212,1441,20800.0000.004.54
YELL13,34410,0093,33500.0000.003.78
CXM13,34010,7962,54400.0000.0012.02
PSEC13,33612,3361,00000.0000.007.62
ENR13,3349,4843,85000.0000.0030.50
GTN13,32710,7942,53300.0000.0019.46
IRM13,31813,15516300.0000.0051.97
SJI13,30712,38492300.0000.0034.50
COVA13,30013,300000.0000.009.83
BIOT13,29411,6031,69100.0000.008.86
NBIX13,29412,61667800.0000.0089.86
CALX13,28712,29998800.0000.0036.65
IMAB13,27412,50576900.0000.0011.32
CME13,26712,94831900.0000.00196.83
ESPR13,25012,98426600.0000.005.51
FMC13,25012,76648400.0000.00123.18
PDCE13,23811,2651,97300.0000.0071.78
RXRX13,23013,02120900.0000.005.72
DVY13,19812,0041,19400.0000.00129.19
BRK.B13,1969,9093,28700.0000.00312.49
CBIO13,1739,7703,40300.0000.001.08
URNM13,17313,173000.0000.0066.58
CHRW13,16012,29386700.0000.00107.63
LOGI13,16013,1134700.0000.0058.86
GPN13,15612,80934700.0000.00128.96
FORM13,14711,5001,64700.0000.0040.56
HLF13,14312,80633700.0000.0022.00
CTXS13,14010,8052,33500.0000.00100.42
FULT13,14012,28785300.0000.0015.71
AJG13,13212,97016298160.2798161.63161.09
AON13,12911,8371,29200.0000.00272.67
JYNT13,10711,8981,20900.0000.0015.78
GNR13,1069,0504,05600.0000.0062.61
CNTB13,10060012,50000.0000.000.81
SHOO13,09810,2932,80500.0000.0036.66
TRV13,09712,92617100.0098175.53174.87
RVMD13,08811,9571,13100.0000.0015.90
CDNA13,06412,78428000.0000.0024.05
IWB13,05712,46259500.0000.00223.44
EFAV13,05612,55650000.0000.0067.85
MFG13,05111,7501,30100.0000.002.41
MDU13,04112,39764400.0000.0027.15
RL13,03712,25877900.0000.0098.41
EVRI13,02512,83718800.0000.0017.63
BLDE13,00611,9761,03000.0000.007.00
JACK12,99811,2611,73700.0000.0068.69
ASAI12,98612,48650000.0000.0016.89
STAB12,9787,4305,54800.0000.000.24
LW12,97012,45052000.0000.0065.82
BEP12,96912,66830100.0000.0037.06
GEL12,92612,72620000.0000.0011.93
OIH12,91912,8883100.0000.00295.64
PSB12,90912,53037900.0000.00187.08
LDI12,90811,2981,61000.0000.002.85
BGXX12,9026,0696,83300.0000.007.97
DRRX12,9023,6669,23600.0000.000.40
BBEU12,89110,9291,96200.0000.0052.07
HYS12,8863,9518,93500.0000.0093.82
KROS12,88112,12076100.0000.0033.42
BAM12,86611,0081,85800.0000.0048.39
BUD12,86012,3495119856.209856.6856.47
LIQT12,8556,5426,31300.0000.000.60
ANPC12,8189,5183,30000.0000.000.27
FERG12,81712,41640100.0000.00119.30
QUAL12,8118,1114,70000.0000.00121.08
BSY12,80312,50429900.0000.0033.00
CHKP12,77712,13564298123.6600.00123.41
PZA12,77611,6161,16000.0000.0024.05
NSA12,75810,9061,85210047.1610056.5951.70
ODP12,74712,18955800.0000.0039.08
VYM12,73911,76497500.0000.00110.57
LPLA12,73611,2441,49200.0000.00194.77
PACW12,72111,2461,47500.0000.0031.19
CPRT12,70712,59711098114.0098114.84114.42
WLK12,69012,18750398127.8700.00128.50
JBGS12,6859,7022,98300.0000.0025.53
BEPC12,68212,28839400.0000.0037.66
AMRX12,66910,8761,79300.0000.003.48
FSP12,6673,9358,73200.0000.004.46
SCHB12,65011,75989100.0000.0047.59
BATRK12,64812,27936900.0000.0024.63
BXP12,62510,8501,77598109.1598109.97109.73
IVE12,6077,0925,51500.0000.00149.07
KIO12,6004,6937,90700.0000.0012.65
PHIO12,6003,3009,30000.0000.000.75
GOED12,59611,79879800.0000.001.48
PANW12,59011,98860200.0000.00502.26
G12,58711,2581,32900.0000.0043.73
GOOGL12,56111,78677500.0000.002,154.80
USWS12,55812,05850000.0000.000.70
ELF12,53611,5221,01400.0000.0024.63
LOVE12,50511,2341,27100.0000.0033.37
KAVL12,4884,1948,29400.0000.000.95
DOLE12,47311,61685700.0000.0010.45
ABUS12,46110,9591,50200.0000.002.30
FNDX12,46112,461000.0000.0055.83
STAR12,4579,4343,02300.0000.0017.10
SDGR12,44411,91752700.0000.0025.17
ROIC12,44211,91053200.0000.0017.81
CHT12,4318,7803,6519839.2800.0043.06
WEAV12,41712,21720000.0000.004.94
ACRX12,4137,8474,56600.0000.000.22
DEI12,41311,76464900.0000.0027.97
KLIC12,40012,18621400.0000.0051.72
UHS12,40012,00539500.0000.00123.25
LABD12,39912,29810100.0000.0058.43
ESGD12,37910,2292,15000.0000.0069.65
CLNN12,36112,361000.0000.002.20
SAP12,35311,7536009898.079898.7998.67
RYI12,34712,347000.0000.0030.35
ATI12,33711,3231,01400.0000.0027.05
IUSB12,33111,2311,10000.0000.0048.03
IYT12,29910,8471,45200.0000.00229.82
CTRE12,27311,54273100.0000.0018.29
FLRN12,26411,1641,10000.0000.0030.43
NMZ12,2576,0256,23210010.1810014.6112.39
SNMP12,2446,1456,09900.0000.000.66
FIBK12,23712,11212500.0000.0036.82
OTLK12,23610,8511,38500.0000.001.57
ZBH12,23212,2072598120.1498121.04120.67
AWI12,22810,6301,59800.0000.0082.51
DNOW12,21611,53967700.0000.0010.93
LPI12,21611,79741900.0000.0076.52
EAF12,21211,1691,04300.0000.008.59
CMAX12,20412,199500.0000.004.79
AMTX12,20010,3531,84700.0000.007.88
OIS12,18612,1325400.0000.007.57
BGRY12,18311,28390000.0000.002.17
INCY12,18111,9921899875.679376.2376.23
MOTS12,17610,1762,00000.0000.000.28
RCII12,17511,39078500.0000.0027.73
SKY12,17411,56860600.0000.0052.66
VRE12,17412,168600.0000.0015.79
KN12,17310,8911,28200.0000.0018.98
PPC12,17111,67349800.0000.0032.86
PMT12,15311,85030300.0000.0016.06
IFRA12,1522,4519,70100.0000.0037.81
GRTS12,1519,8862,26500.0000.001.78
NRGV+12,14610,8091,33700.0000.002.99
TDC12,14311,87327000.0000.0037.34
WCLD12,1419,3312,81000.0000.0029.75
EXTR12,12310,9971,12600.0000.009.61
VRNS12,10910,5931,51600.0000.0032.70
RYTM12,09211,63146100.0000.003.23
HESM12,09112,0662500.0000.0032.83
HUBG12,08011,89218800.0000.0073.30
WWE12,07711,79728000.0000.0066.11
VRTX12,07310,3831,69000.0000.00269.78
ONCT12,0673812,02900.0000.000.84
SMAR12,06510,7361,32900.0000.0035.11
CCEP12,05611,5914659853.339853.7753.58
FLR12,05511,89216300.0000.0027.16
RPTX12,05511,57548000.0000.008.68
VSH12,05510,9021,15300.0000.0020.05
PBT12,04911,63941000.0000.0016.66
CNNE12,03912,038100.0000.0019.64
FNDA12,0356,0755,96000.0000.0049.68
RCI12,0358,6833,3529851.329851.7651.59
HEAR12,00410,7801,22400.0000.0017.62
SESN12,0024,0347,96800.0000.000.52
LWLG11,98111,981000.0000.007.54
DXCM11,98010,7871,19300.0000.00280.57
AUPH11,97811,9186000.0000.0011.44
TEN11,9789,7422,23600.0000.0016.73
EBS11,95510,3471,60800.0000.0032.09
WCN11,93311,22770698125.7498126.83126.33
SWIR11,93111,83110000.0000.0021.85
PGNY11,92911,59833100.0000.0033.76
AN11,90811,61529300.0000.00118.75
TRNO11,88311,39049300.0000.0060.53
TYME11,88211,882000.0000.000.24
FDL11,8818,2813,60000.0000.0038.83
CCK11,87111,04083100.0000.00103.49
NYT11,87111,44242910030.2410036.1933.22
VGR11,86411,7917300.0000.0012.36
REM11,85811,65820000.0000.0030.32
WPRT11,8539,8532,00000.0000.001.17
VIV11,8479,8841,96300.0000.0010.92
CGEM11,82711,61920800.0000.0010.54
COLD11,8189,6262,19200.0000.0027.04
LVO11,8125,3996,41300.0000.000.74
QDEL11,80911,04176800.0000.0099.55
NBXG11,8008,3933,4071008.6910012.6310.66
AER11,7989,9701,82800.0000.0047.71
SWIM11,79311,47631700.0000.008.78
FINV11,7888,2763,51200.0000.004.24
NWBI11,77210,0531,71910010.5610015.1612.83
WRK11,75811,28647200.0000.0047.39
GLDG11,7538,2633,49000.0000.001.20
VLUE11,75111,22053100.0000.00101.13
BKE11,75011,15359700.0000.0032.20
FTDR11,73411,44029400.0000.0025.37
IFF11,73011,27845298130.3998131.49130.97
TRI11,71511,40531000.0000.0097.32
DGRO11,6909,5252,16500.0000.0050.83
SAIL11,6899,1882,50100.0000.0063.38
RYE11,67810,98469400.0000.0075.83
MUX11,6667,2794,38700.0000.000.59
BNDX11,6639,5632,10000.0000.0050.73
TTMI11,65811,35730100.0000.0014.04
ZLAB11,65611,14950700.0000.0029.99
BPOP11,65111,24041100.0000.0080.70
CM11,60810,4901,11800.0000.0053.70
NNN11,59111,29729410039.6810047.3443.47
PWSC11,59011,5612900.0000.0013.00
PSCE11,58811,588000.0000.0011.09
SFET11,55510,3551,20000.0000.000.48
HGEN11,5519,5721,97900.0000.002.06
MVIS11,5509,9501,60000.0000.003.44
TAC11,5427,9423,60000.0000.0011.30
HEPA11,5391,13510,40400.0000.000.74
IGF11,5369,5411,99500.0000.0050.92
HOMB11,52011,513700.0000.0022.17
FTNT11,51810,69782100.0000.00294.22
BRSP11,50510,77373200.0000.008.74
VRA11,47910,3301,14900.0000.006.53
SSO11,47811,37810000.0000.0051.96
OPRA11,47611,476000.0000.005.19
EPAC11,4757,6423,83300.0000.0020.22
HHC11,46311,15930400.0000.0084.26
SLI11,45311,05340000.0000.005.87
BXSL11,43911,439000.0000.0025.50
LGF.A11,43210,1871,24500.0000.0010.58
KRON11,42910,75767200.0000.003.40
CNDT11,42010,1161,30400.0000.004.93
ATEC11,39910,80959000.0000.007.85
GPRE11,39710,1621,23500.0000.0032.37
KRC11,3909,1562,23400.0000.0060.67
MRSN11,3859,8851,50000.0000.003.16
MWA11,37210,0571,31500.0000.0011.87
IXC11,36811,26810000.0000.0040.47
BBN11,3606,8964,46400.0000.0020.11
SES11,35710,75560200.0000.006.80
KODK11,3547,3613,99300.0000.004.36
BBW11,3479,6521,69500.0000.0019.08
GBDC11,34710,1471,20000.0000.0014.03
TMST11,34511,345000.0000.0023.82
LEG11,33810,76757100.0000.0038.96
INFA11,33710,72361400.0000.0020.57
EPP11,32810,94138700.0000.0045.69
AEI11,31411,314000.0000.000.34
PZG11,29817711,12100.0000.000.51
BPMC11,29110,99829300.0000.0055.42
UE11,28810,85543300.0000.0018.53
LZ11,28511,00428100.0000.0011.89
ESTE11,2729,9341,33800.0000.0017.92
GTHX11,27010,76950100.0000.004.73
SYK11,26211,1659700.0000.00234.97
COUR11,2548,2123,04200.0000.0016.42
EWM11,2528,7102,54200.0000.0024.03
SPNE11,2515,3755,87600.0000.008.42
DUG11,24911,14110800.0000.0016.64
TPG11,2137,2383,97500.0000.0029.17
ENTG11,21210,59162100.0000.00108.07
ITM11,20511,00520000.0000.0046.24
DYNS11,20011,200000.0000.009.94
WMG11,18710,97920800.0000.0028.93
VRRM11,17510,72045500.0000.0015.71
SCS11,16211,04611600.0000.0012.18
KEX11,15010,45269800.0000.0067.24
AIV11,14810,33980900.0000.006.22
EVLO11,14810,84830000.0000.001.86
HCAT11,14410,83630800.0000.0014.23
INSM11,13310,56856500.0000.0018.62
RVNC11,12610,47165500.0000.0012.65
AEM11,11310,50361000.009853.7853.76
OTEX11,1027,4463,65600.0000.0038.94
MUSA11,08910,78330600.0000.00248.94
CHX11,08810,72336500.0000.0022.62
PCOR11,0807,4423,63800.0000.0043.50
VPU11,0689,9681,10000.0000.00161.24
GDS11,0669,6471,41900.0000.0027.34
PHUN11,0667,8063,26000.0000.001.39
TRVI11,0611,8629,19900.0000.002.25
RDUS11,05911,059000.0000.006.10
WALDU11,04111,041000.0000.0010.09
PRGO11,03210,9478500.0000.0040.16
JPM-D11,0284,8006,22800.0000.0025.09
WALD11,01311,013000.0000.009.82
NAPA11,00910,48152810016.1810023.2119.67
PRMW10,98610,52845800.0000.0014.27
ESGU10,95510,955000.0000.0090.23
MCS10,9559,8361,11900.0000.0014.46
HTGM10,9488,3482,60000.0000.000.54
ATO10,9319,5211,41000.0000.00116.75
ATOS10,9122,7728,14000.0000.000.91
AMPI+10,8991,3009,59900.0000.000.31
BXMT10,88010,20167900.0000.0030.88
ALLK10,8789,5901,28800.0000.002.66
RTLR10,87510,875000.0000.0016.43
VERV10,87010,73113900.0000.0014.02
XCUR10,85810,05880000.0000.000.12
ROM10,85010,46838200.0000.0033.06
POST10,84710,41443300.0000.0081.54
DCT10,84510,05978600.0000.0018.21
AGRO10,8369,92291400.0000.0011.25
TWLO10,83010,12170900.0000.00100.14
VCYT10,82610,55926700.0000.0017.35
AAAU10,82110,821010,10018.3510,10018.4518.39
DUO10,8007,7003,10000.0000.000.20
MGY10,79310,7385500.0000.0026.94
CLDX10,78910,61817100.0000.0026.65
CTMX10,7879,7871,00000.0000.001.56
TRMB10,77810,2555239866.839867.3367.06
ENS10,76710,50925800.0000.0069.66
GEO10,76510,07768800.0000.006.99
DBEF10,7618,5642,19700.0000.0037.15
RC10,75910,45930000.0000.0014.54
ALRM10,7549,5661,18800.0000.0065.23
EVGN10,7512,8017,95000.0000.000.90
DSL10,7393,0127,72700.0000.0013.21
CI10,7369,7321,00400.0000.00268.93
JPM-J10,7366,8513,88500.0000.0021.44
TDTT10,72610,42430200.0000.0025.64
EXPD10,71410,52119300.0000.00108.15
GO10,71410,09462000.0000.0038.19
BORR10,71110,41130000.0000.005.12
GSBC10,70610,6139300.0000.0058.77
LGTOW10,7009,2501,45000.0000.000.40
BLNK10,69710,59310400.0000.0015.25
IGMS10,6948,8941,80000.0000.0016.29
SEV10,69110,02566600.0000.002.98
VIAV10,68610,45323300.0000.0014.44
VIR10,66610,660600.0000.0024.45
FXLV10,65710,657000.0000.005.92
EEFT10,62910,25937000.0000.00118.87
COWN10,62610,51710900.0000.0026.33
PRG10,6249,89972500.0000.0028.38
ACRE10,60310,603000.0000.0014.68
NFE10,5989,3041,29400.0000.0046.35
PTCT10,5879,93465300.0000.0030.62
TIPX10,58610,586000.0000.0020.23
WTW10,58010,03154900.0000.00208.12
GATO10,55810,17937900.0000.003.21
COUP10,54210,19235000.0000.0069.47
ACET10,5306,5244,00600.0000.0010.24
ALT10,5288,2632,26500.0000.004.87
FHB10,5289,76876000.0000.0025.34
HTD10,5137,7892,72400.0000.0025.41
EGGF+10,50640010,10600.0000.000.14
NOAH10,4989,91358510014.0810020.2017.14
NVEI10,49210,13935300.0000.0051.00
AEVA10,4868,6511,83500.0000.002.92
OCSL10,47510,37510000.0000.006.90
JAMF10,47110,03243900.0000.0025.35
BBI10,46010,460000.0000.000.16
USFR10,4528,0512,40100.0000.0050.31
FIVE10,4497,9042,54500.0000.00135.75
VRSK10,4489,0031,44598172.9998174.45173.31
EVLV10,4249,81161300.0000.002.97
FBC10,41810,3615700.0000.0038.05
CNM10,41310,29911400.0000.0024.46
SCOR10,4039,60380000.0000.001.73
DOX10,4019,94745400.0000.0084.91
SPYD10,39810,398000.0000.0044.35
DTC10,39310,393000.0000.004.54
RNW10,39210,3118100.0000.007.12
IIM10,3851,6928,69300.0000.0014.04
CQQQ10,36610,08128500.0000.0043.73
NVO10,36410,096268100101.0300.00106.54
CAH10,3638,5161,84700.0000.0058.03
TKC10,3634,0886,27500.0000.003.04
DH10,34010,2528800.0000.0018.10
EFX10,3319,40992200.0000.00202.35
NUVL10,3085,6204,68800.0000.009.16
RGTI10,2999,60569400.0000.008.35
STZ10,2839,32495900.0000.00244.55
IBDP10,2609,96030000.0000.0025.01
NUV10,2537,0763,1771007.5910010.909.25
MINT10,2469,1461,10000.0000.0099.72
FRPT10,2399,46377600.0000.0066.55
SPHB10,23010,13010000.0000.0066.37
STGW10,21910,1526700.0000.008.08
SCI10,2059,87233300.0000.0069.08
LBRDA10,1979,64055798119.5198120.51120.11
PCT10,1889,93025800.0000.009.40
TDW10,18310,07311000.0000.0027.00
MANT10,1817,6092,57200.0000.0094.93
SMWB10,1779,90227500.0000.009.34
MYPS10,16810,168000.0000.005.74
CXW10,14610,1301600.0000.0013.02
CCU10,13710,135200.0000.0013.72
EGLX10,1229,72240000.0000.002.15
AGRI10,1218,4211,70000.0000.002.86
VECO10,1209,1161,00400.0000.0021.13
UTZ10,11510,0694600.0000.0013.76
BL10,1039,24785600.0000.0073.06
FUN10,0969,70738900.0000.0047.02
DCGO10,09010,090000.0000.007.22
ZIP10,0849,71137300.0000.0017.15
HQY10,0549,61643800.0000.0061.61
CRI10,0439,92012300.0000.0077.92
LSI10,0379,66537200.0000.00113.77
RVT10,0368,6711,36500.0000.0015.12
AFIB10,0313,3356,69600.0000.000.68
OMGA10,0314,8955,13600.0000.002.22
ARWR10,0298,8751,15400.0000.0033.32
AKR10,0079,68831900.0000.0019.49
STEP10,0019,84815300.0000.0027.65
BF.B9,9968,3781,6189864.8800.0064.85
FVD9,9909,79020000.0000.0040.72
AAP9,9849,76122300.0000.00190.19
ALKT9,9789,19977900.0000.0013.45
SSYS9,9769,73324300.0000.0019.12
CELZ9,9749,77420000.0000.000.96
PODD9,9739,18379000.0000.00229.06
AVPT9,9729,07989300.0000.005.53
SOPA9,9674,7205,24700.0000.001.99
MORF9,9659,55341200.0000.0022.53
GRIL9,9646,2643,70000.0000.000.35
CPT9,9639,78617700.0000.00141.91
NVTS9,9629,75720500.0000.007.48
OWLT9,9609,74621400.0000.004.10
VCLT9,9269,923300.0000.0085.66
MLM9,9209,68423600.0000.00334.16
FCG9,9199,81910000.0000.0027.98
VAL9,9079,01389400.0000.0059.96
SCHO9,9069,80610000.0000.0049.59
VKI9,8933,6756,21800.0000.009.63
AOR9,8839,883000.0000.0050.50
OBE9,8837,0132,87000.0000.008.97
TBLA9,8458,90693900.0000.003.15
QTWO9,8439,26457900.0000.0052.22
NUVB9,8389,5273111002.851004.303.47
PDM9,8319,16167000.0000.0014.40
HIVE9,8087,8082,00000.0000.003.78
ABSI9,7949,794000.0000.003.55
CEIX9,7799,4723079853.4600.0053.45
TVTX9,7589,754400.0000.0022.52
SPAB9,7577,8511,90600.0000.0026.95
AME9,7499,47427598119.9398120.83120.47
ASML9,7489,03571300.0000.00559.50
ACT9,7457,1962,54900.0000.0024.46
APLS9,7299,6795000.0000.0041.98
INVA9,7299,57615300.0000.0015.41
AVAH9,7289,12860000.0000.003.10
FNDE9,7168,79192500.0000.0027.55
RNWK9,7121129,60000.0000.000.64
KRKR9,7099,709000.0000.000.95
HSY9,7089,14456400.0000.00209.53
NOG9,7059,14556010028.5610034.3031.42
XHR9,6999,30439500.0000.0018.14
CRGE9,6965,3034,39300.0000.004.10
ARDX9,6893,5896,10000.0000.000.62
DNB9,6899,01667300.0000.0017.17
TCS9,6779,57710000.0000.007.50
SBR9,6749,6601400.0000.0071.17
EPZM9,6606,2643,39600.0000.000.44
SHC9,6578,2381,41900.0000.0020.39
ATNX9,6521,2528,40000.0000.000.49
RNA9,6289,50112700.0000.0013.41
OMIC9,6239,04657700.0000.002.85
LPL9,6195,2644,35500.0000.006.85
TMPMW9,6001,1008,50000.0000.000.13
PCB9,5966,4543,14200.0000.0019.03
AHT9,5929,45313900.0000.005.08
NOW9,5699,04552400.0000.00454.86
DTE9,5639,5501398132.6498133.62133.24
REET9,5629,36419800.0000.0026.12
SONY9,5429,3322109890.219890.8090.10
VISL9,5303,0306,50000.0000.000.69
ASPN9,5238,96056300.0000.0017.43
DTIL9,5127,8171,69500.0000.001.56
APD9,4999,24425500.0000.00242.47
IDRA9,4989,498000.0000.000.64
BZQ9,4958,86563000.0000.0010.10
PHAT9,4797,9441,53500.0000.007.41
OM9,4688,96050800.0000.0021.77
RPRX9,4688,5309389839.829840.1640.00
NRK9,4591,7217,7381009.4810013.6211.54
ACTG9,4489,14830000.0000.004.65
GNK9,4489,34210600.0000.0025.22
FULC9,4378,98345400.0000.007.43
NCNO9,4209,26315710030.0610036.1433.01
H9,4138,94646700.0000.0086.55
BIPC9,3988,98940900.0000.0073.28
FTSL9,3987,2982,10000.0000.0045.14
HERO9,3809,380000.0000.0022.94
JELD9,3808,92545500.0000.0018.55
ZY9,3807,7801,60000.0000.001.16
AWH9,3785,5193,85920,0000.1200.000.52
NEOG9,3778,83953810021.6110030.9026.23
ROK9,3748,46590900.0000.00204.66
PDO9,3698,43193800.0000.0015.44
NEP9,3649,24911510066.0710073.6669.81
EMLC9,3517,5511,80000.0000.0025.69
BKU9,3508,49585500.0000.0041.62
DY9,3508,84250800.0000.0092.36
MTZ9,3509,2836700.0000.0083.10
COHU9,3478,96538200.0000.0029.53
BERY9,3409,16417600.0000.0058.16
SPMB9,3304,3305,00000.0000.0023.38
CADE9,3279,08823900.0000.0026.26
PNW9,3268,97435200.0000.0078.30
VMBS9,3238,0231,30000.0000.0048.78
OPTT9,3212,5436,77800.0000.000.91
BOOT9,3169,16315300.0000.0078.22
EPR9,3029,302000.0000.0050.09
NAK9,2958,99530000.0000.000.30
LLNW9,2858,1851,10000.0000.003.51
VIEW9,2789,278000.0000.001.01
AVNT9,2688,28698200.0000.0048.88
STRO9,2668,99826800.0000.004.37
EQC9,2587,9841,27400.0000.0026.86
EVBG9,2409,10413600.0000.0041.88
SRC9,2348,30792700.0000.0041.25
CIA9,2338,63759600.0000.003.18
KIE9,2319,231000.0000.0039.58
TUYA9,2318,66356800.0000.002.59
PSO9,2156,7142,50100.0000.009.64
FNA9,2148,57963500.0000.0017.04
LAZ9,2119,1516000.0000.0034.65
CTRM9,2077,8071,40000.0000.001.95
DE9,2058,35285300.0000.00347.70
FRSX9,2001,6387,56200.0000.000.82
CUZ9,1988,87732100.0000.0034.11
MERC9,1798,73644300.0000.0014.74
STRC9,1799,1552400.0000.004.02
LOCL9,1789,07110700.0000.005.15
J9,1668,92624098137.2698138.28137.88
IMMX9,1615,0654,09600.0000.002.96
QGEN9,1438,87926400.0000.0045.62
AFB9,1399988,14100.0000.0011.80
SCHG9,1339,1161700.0000.0061.24
GDEN9,1218,53458700.0000.0047.12
EPAM9,1158,22688900.0000.00322.66
SNBR9,1137,3011,81200.0000.0047.40
ACGL9,1107,9851,1259846.839847.2347.06
HAIN9,1108,83127900.0000.0025.93
TCBI9,1108,63947100.0000.0054.88
BOTZ9,1018,40669500.0000.0023.17
VLON9,0983,4595,63900.0000.000.56
NEWR9,0958,73136410043.4910052.0047.73
EPI9,0939,093000.0000.0033.16
IGLB9,0915,2913,80000.0000.0056.16
RH9,0837,3481,73500.0000.00278.66
MBII9,0828,38270000.0000.001.12
ZETA9,0749,0393500.0000.007.85
EIDO9,0738,87320000.0000.0023.97
BFZ9,0705,1713,89900.0000.0011.46
CELH9,0678,89517200.0000.0065.86
SFL9,0657,9461,11900.0000.0011.26
FOSL9,0618,53952200.0000.007.05
USER9,0585,6403,41800.0000.004.88
FLT9,0517,2911,76000.0000.00240.32
WERN9,0518,72532600.0000.0040.77
FCAX=9,0489,0004800.0000.009.85
MOAT9,0467,3451,70100.0000.0068.35
XYL9,0458,65339200.0000.0083.95
BALY9,0398,30373600.0000.0026.40
EFC9,0348,82920500.0000.0015.43
ACRS9,0218,42060100.0000.0012.45
BLK9,0148,45356100.0000.00652.78
NRGV9,0048,80420000.0000.0014.07
XPRO9,0028,81318900.0000.0014.10
FTVIW9,0008008,20000.0000.000.18
IHG8,9968,996000.0000.0062.20
LBTYA8,9928,49150100.0000.0024.66
NEA8,9856,0802,90510010.2310014.7312.48
SUB8,9836,7832,20000.0000.00104.65
CBAY8,9748,37460000.0000.001.97
SLDP8,9748,01496000.0000.008.76
TENB8,9628,49746500.0000.0049.52
VSGX8,9568,956000.0000.0053.02
ENJY8,9554,5414,41420,0000.1000.000.24
OPFI8,9538,9084500.0000.003.53
POWW8,9537,2531,70000.0000.004.29
CURO8,9528,79815400.0000.007.86
MNSO8,9528,85110100.0000.005.56
COLM8,9398,56937000.0000.0075.69
CRIS8,9311,6657,26600.0000.000.73
SCHZ8,9307,1301,80000.0000.0048.95
DCPH8,9278,53639100.0000.0010.68
CRDF8,9256,5762,34900.0000.001.21
BSCM8,9224,8224,10000.0000.0021.24
NEXT8,9128,8397300.0000.007.42
BHK8,9102,0606,85000.0000.0011.69
SI8,9017,6311,27000.0000.0074.86
LRN8,8988,73216600.0000.0039.00
SIL8,8858,58530000.0000.0031.04
CVAC8,8798,878100.0000.0018.72
CURV8,8618,06779400.0000.005.43
AVLR8,8558,8025300.0000.0081.40
CVT8,8548,66219200.0000.005.37
QURE8,8498,22362600.0000.0014.21
UAE8,8438,843000.0000.0016.98
SATS8,8398,8201900.0000.0023.66
MFIN8,8388,838000.0000.007.69
PCY8,8378,23760000.0000.0020.56
CIVI8,8308,50033000.0000.0074.24
GIB8,8257,7971,0289882.549883.1682.90
TM8,8248,7745000.0098166.07165.47
AROC8,8216,7922,02900.0000.009.77
CARA8,8208,09272800.0000.008.01
SPHD8,8178,817000.0000.0047.60
WGO8,8168,02479200.0000.0049.03
VCEL8,8088,60620200.0000.0026.75
OPAD8,7988,36843000.0000.004.65
OZK8,7968,34844800.0000.0040.93
AVID8,7878,66412300.0000.0028.42
PFG8,7828,2755079871.659872.2271.62
LYEL8,7808,780000.0000.004.10
DCFC8,7768,36740900.0000.008.51
ECAT8,7698,56920000.0000.0014.70
AHH8,7638,50925400.0000.0013.68
IYZ8,7618,46130000.0000.0027.05
SEIC8,7577,84291500.0000.0057.37
AYX8,7558,26049500.0000.0054.99
SFNC8,7478,7004700.0000.0025.52
CDW8,7308,33339798165.7298167.11166.46
GAN8,7288,06666200.0000.003.27
BBAX8,7256,7252,00000.0000.0051.72
MFM8,7188967,82200.0000.005.79
VO8,7168,51520100.0000.00215.01
DSM8,7125738,13900.0000.006.58
CAMT8,7118,39931200.0000.0028.48
EMN8,6958,21947600.0000.00107.98
ICL8,6938,59310000.0000.0011.21
NSP8,6908,44025010093.05100104.0498.36
LPTX8,6896,5892,10000.0000.001.35
GTES8,6638,26140200.0000.0012.70
XMLV8,6553,6874,96800.0000.0054.10
RYAN8,6538,45220100.0000.0037.04
CXE8,6481,6856,96300.0000.004.12
COO8,6458,22741800.0000.00343.81
SKIL8,6388,52910900.0000.005.63
DARE8,6261,3237,30300.0000.001.14
VIGI8,6228,622000.0000.0073.01
MAPS8,6168,616000.0000.005.77
ARW8,6118,47413700.0000.00119.17
MEOH8,6028,10649600.0000.0049.08
AQB8,5957,69590000.0000.001.38
AKTS8,5808,21336700.0000.003.70
PLCE8,5697,82174800.0000.0047.21
TLK8,5657,3041,26100.0000.0028.89
LSXMA8,5628,4101529841.039841.3341.21
ALVR8,5588,25730100.0000.003.62
DFAC8,5588,25830000.0000.0025.30
PETZ8,5388,538000.0000.000.20
AVDV8,5288,528000.0000.0059.90
CRDL8,5277,85567200.0000.001.26
ENFN8,5278,12040700.0000.0010.50
SJW8,5188,08443400.0000.0060.97
SOXX8,5128,28922300.0000.00411.54
YELP8,4988,20129700.0000.0029.50
HIW8,4958,06642900.0000.0038.54
BRZE8,4947,88161300.0000.0032.13
CWB8,4776,4971,98000.0000.0067.92
NSC8,4758,131344100224.04100249.42236.75
TV8,4637,3741,08900.0000.009.75
SSL8,4588,03042800.0000.0025.56
SEEL8,4578,457000.0000.000.60
HASI8,4567,77767900.0000.0038.93
AVXL8,4488,12732100.0000.009.07
OMER8,4407,68375700.0000.002.43
JPM-L8,4385,4083,03000.0000.0020.69
MCW8,4387,74469400.0000.0011.77
RERE8,4322,9325,50000.0000.002.82
BSJN8,4278,02340400.0000.0024.01
FROG8,4167,80161500.0000.0018.52
PARR8,4148,411300.0000.0016.03
VEDU8,4133,8134,60000.0000.001.53
ENSC8,4094,1094,30000.0000.000.52
OPCH8,4078,17323400.0000.0029.09
SOJE8,3837,1931,19000.0000.0019.54
BDX8,3828,11526700.0000.00252.59
ARCH8,3686,8261,54200.0000.00179.13
CTKB8,3677,96740000.0000.009.70
SPTS8,3648,26410000.0000.0029.69
ASPS8,3612,4685,89300.0000.0011.61
UCO8,3548,354000.0013447.3047.07
BAR8,3488,348010,10018.3210,10018.4118.37
MMYT8,3447,1941,15000.0000.0028.59
MNRO8,3348,14119300.0000.0046.75
VUZI8,3287,92840000.0000.005.67
AMBO8,3142,1006,21400.0000.000.58
ACM8,3037,71958400.0000.0069.58
VSTO8,3007,32297800.0000.0038.27
TBPH8,2867,96332300.0000.008.92
CDMO8,2828,2503200.0000.0012.75
EVOP8,2728,07220000.0000.0023.00
BLE8,2717267,54500.0000.0011.48
GIL8,2706,7701,50000.0000.0030.28
HCM8,2627,60066200.0000.009.03
NUTX8,2577,27198600.0000.009.93
AQUA8,2517,75150000.0000.0035.73
LIAN8,2496,9511,29800.0000.002.99
NTUS8,2458,06118400.0000.0032.80
AXS8,2346,9201,31400.0000.0057.75
TLIS8,2333,0535,18000.0000.000.94
HLGN8,2277,54168600.0000.003.93
AGR8,2198,0631569847.699848.0348.01
DAO8,2127,1811,03100.0000.004.61
WFG8,2047,1771,02700.0000.0091.09
PZZA8,2026,8561,34600.0000.0084.92
RXT8,1988,09810000.0000.008.94
AGO8,1968,06213400.0000.0058.06
ADGI8,1916,6241,56700.0000.002.71
TEX8,1867,26092600.0000.0035.01
MTLS8,1806,7981,38200.0000.0014.64
GLMD8,1754,7003,47500.0000.000.53
BSBR8,1735,2732,90000.0000.007.03
EVGO8,1687,91125700.0000.009.47
WFRD8,1597,55760200.0000.0033.45
TMO8,1536,2661,88700.0000.00540.08
PAYA8,1478,04710000.0000.005.85
CBD8,1386,3181,82000.0000.004.32
HCC8,1057,84825700.0000.0035.11
SANM8,1057,0901,01500.0000.0042.96
CCNC8,1008,100000.0000.000.62
FREQ8,0963,5794,51700.0000.001.12
QNRX8,0962097,88700.0000.000.61
HLLY8,0938,0237000.0000.009.90
PAVM8,0826,7601,32200.0000.001.00
AUTO8,0758,075000.0000.000.52
RRGB8,0716,6681,40300.0000.009.00
RLGT8,0627,47159100.0000.006.43
AMED8,0456,8461,19900.0000.00117.44
BAC-S8,0441,7436,30100.0000.0022.10
HXL8,0357,80423100.0000.0057.11
EPV8,0188,018000.0000.0013.37
SILV8,0096,4061,60300.0000.007.40
SBOW8,0018,001000.0000.0037.72
GSMG8,0008,000000.0000.000.71
LCI8,0001,8006,20000.0000.000.52
SILJ8,0007,80020000.0000.0011.30
BFH7,9957,79520000.0000.0052.20
CVBF7,9947,9801400.0000.0024.66
KEYS7,9877,12885985140.6798141.71140.67
EWI7,9707,970000.0000.0028.84
EL7,9647,25371100.0000.00240.42
BLFS7,9637,77319000.0000.0013.11
FTSM7,9636,2061,75700.0000.0059.56
ST7,9616,9581,00300.0000.0046.29
CRNT7,9447,32561900.0000.001.74
HWC7,9327,60832400.0000.0048.97
PTLO7,9307,82710300.0000.0018.31
EJH7,9297,13879100.0000.000.35
SMTC7,9137,60430900.0000.0062.52
FREY7,9127,78912300.0000.008.66
AOSL7,9097,72018900.0000.0042.41
TGA7,8987,29860000.0000.004.72
FLGT7,8917,44244900.0000.0055.91
BECN7,8727,31755500.0000.0059.93
QLYS7,8647,67718700.0000.00130.96
BDRY7,8292,6385,19100.0000.0022.55
CCCC7,8257,48933600.0000.006.95
YMAB7,8137,60121200.0000.0010.99
PRDO7,8067,15265400.0000.0010.72
PGF7,8013,8014,00000.0000.0016.00
DDM7,7967,64814800.0000.0063.93
EGY7,7967,39640000.0000.007.18
EWTX7,7666,1151,65100.0000.005.75
SON7,7547,54421000.0000.0057.86
HSC7,7407,740000.0000.007.84
DBB7,7337,39034300.0000.0022.75
CAE7,7287,12860000.0000.0023.78
ISIG7,7207,30541500.0000.009.21
REYN7,7207,7071300.0000.0027.24
AMCX7,7197,30841100.0000.0038.90
MC7,7037,07762600.0000.0045.81
CVI7,6987,59510300.0000.0033.59
ADVM7,6952,5735,12200.0000.000.87
DFH7,6947,6672700.0000.0017.24
HDSN7,6937,29340000.0000.009.70
EWCZ7,6917,34634500.0000.0024.98
CCMP7,6845,0002,68400.0000.00174.06
OC7,6847,6275700.0000.0095.25
JSD7,6825,3902,29200.0000.0012.40
IYF7,6757,675000.0000.0077.35
MX7,6716,86181000.0000.0019.51
TRN7,6697,669000.0000.0024.25
CNVY7,6657,665000.0000.005.94
GBX7,6506,4571,19300.0000.0040.34
NRDS7,6507,650000.0000.0010.24
ARVN7,6397,36527400.0000.0041.36
TW7,6397,49914000.0000.0066.83
IMTE7,6377,23740000.0000.008.14
GDV7,6241,6725,95200.0000.0022.24
IBHC7,6236007,02300.0000.0023.75
HOLI7,6137,39821500.0000.0015.05
ONL7,6137,613000.0000.0013.52
ITOS7,6097,41019900.0000.0016.81
DOV7,6027,46713598132.4598133.43133.37
BCOV7,5967,49610000.0000.006.84
ESS7,5907,42816200.0000.00283.12
ESNT7,5867,16741900.0000.0042.27
RDHL7,5837,583000.0000.000.99
UVIX7,5787,47110700.002,00018.5018.30
TWKS7,5776,61796000.0000.0016.76
CRBP7,5753,8193,75600.0000.000.29
CWK7,5736,64592800.0000.0018.45
KYN7,5636,0591,50400.0000.009.31
GLO7,5623,0624,50000.0000.007.82
COF-L7,5575357,02200.0000.0018.15
CLS7,5527,14241000.0000.0010.55
ESMT7,5497,43111800.0000.0020.99
THS7,5467,30024600.0000.0040.74
VLRS7,5407,13540500.0000.0015.25
OXM7,5227,4556700.0000.0088.44
QFIN7,5207,37914100.0000.0014.52
VWOB7,5197,518100.0000.0065.65
HUSA7,5166,65386300.0000.003.20
CIFR7,5127,41210000.0000.002.12
VIST7,4987,17432400.0000.009.31
EELV7,4827,482000.0000.0024.93
EBC7,4797,30817100.0000.0019.20
ITRI7,4457,12032500.0000.0050.98
MDXG7,4437,33410900.0000.003.59
CMRE7,4387,05738100.0000.0014.25
EZPW7,4356,65178400.0000.007.88
TPIC7,4326,63879400.0000.0014.19
PB7,4316,76167000.0000.0071.44
DSI7,4286,4281,00000.0000.0076.68
SCHC7,4267,12630000.0000.0035.00
AVIR7,4176,88553200.0000.007.55
FTAI7,4167,416000.0000.0019.33
BRKL7,4076,65175600.0000.0014.26
MSI7,4057,26014500.0000.00217.80
IPOF+7,4002,8004,60000.0000.000.58
BTZ7,3975,0972,30000.0000.0011.42
POOL7,3926,3571,03500.0000.00400.77
MTB7,3827,27910398177.0198178.33177.74
PCH7,3777,25412300.0000.0054.38
SQSP7,3757,07430100.0000.0020.43
AAON7,3647,26110300.0000.0052.75
UGI7,3576,46289500.0000.0042.31
MRNS7,3557,19615900.0000.005.01
IPO7,3543,3943,96000.0000.0030.25
PRAX7,3516,91543600.0000.008.34
BRZU7,3457,2955000.0000.00101.59
FLGB7,3406,80653400.0000.0024.73
RYAAY7,3377,2151229888.559889.2989.07
LRCX7,3266,60272400.0000.00509.07
SPH7,3156,64866700.0000.0016.66
WAFD7,3117,2555600.0000.0032.13
EPRT7,3103,8003,51000.0000.0022.39
BKHY7,3043007,00400.0000.0049.74
UJAN7,3037,303000.0000.0029.65
IXN7,2995,0992,20000.0000.0049.79
INBX7,2926,78151100.0000.0012.86
VIVO7,2906,40788300.0000.0026.30
CDLX7,2737,06820500.0000.0026.62
RFP7,2676,0231,24400.0000.0014.12
SLGN7,2667,13113500.0000.0043.69
IBEX7,2657,265000.0000.0018.00
MOHO7,2507,250000.0000.000.17
FCF7,2336,93130200.0000.0013.93
RBA7,2316,32890300.0000.0059.50
GNL7,2297,01321600.0000.0014.27
STT-D7,2282,4744,75400.0000.0024.81
FWONA7,2267,0182089856.499856.9756.80
CMI7,2206,93128900.0000.00203.59
EVV7,2127,212000.0000.0010.45
BOH7,2007,04815200.0000.0078.49
PEAR7,1987,198000.0000.004.00
AJRD7,1896,58160800.0000.0041.21
DMTK7,1856,74544000.0000.006.55
RGLD7,1817,0849700.0000.00115.06
RGLS7,1775,1772,00020,0000.1700.000.28
FTGC7,1657,165000.0000.0029.35
CDR7,1636,85231100.0000.0026.68
INSG7,1587,158000.0000.002.09
DFIV7,1567,156000.0000.0033.09
CALM7,1546,86628800.0000.0046.86
LMT7,1436,0761,06700.0000.00448.37
DBGI7,1346,47665800.0000.000.18
SKT7,1286,72140700.0000.0017.31
SPRO7,1236,82330000.0000.001.20
THRY7,1206,93118900.0000.0025.65
VFH7,1206,97015000.0000.0085.64
VNDA7,1137,0536000.0000.009.79
TTC7,0966,39370300.0000.0080.89
ARLO7,0926,45463800.0000.006.94
DBEU7,0926076,48500.0000.0034.02
TMDX7,0816,9879400.0000.0028.11
MXCT7,0797,0205900.0000.004.41
TNON7,0726,48159100.0000.002.98
VERI7,0706,82724300.0000.007.54
SPB7,0646,94911500.0000.0089.22
ILMN7,0625,6591,40300.0000.00243.59
IVLU7,0546,90714700.0000.0025.21
VV7,0506,75030000.0000.00185.12
BRMK7,0466,19784900.0000.007.43
PMX7,0391,4105,62900.0000.0010.19
MNRL7,0335,5371,49600.0000.0030.07
ORMP7,0306,28374700.0000.004.70
HA7,0296,28774200.0000.0016.68
ALLE7,0196,12489500.0000.00110.81
BBAR7,0173,3173,70000.0000.003.18
PPT7,0026,0021,00000.0000.003.80
PGSS+7,0004006,60000.0000.000.42
CYXT6,9996,77822100.0000.0013.50
ENVA6,9826,57940300.0000.0030.74
TSEM6,9695,2161,75300.0000.0047.46
SST6,9686,85910900.0000.0010.09
DSGN6,9636,65031300.0000.0011.93
SOL6,9616,76219900.0000.004.68
NHS6,9544,8312,1231007.3010010.508.90
BRLT6,9496,82212700.0000.004.45
UTHR6,9486,17177700.0000.00224.78
AHI6,9456,945000.0000.000.70
GDYN6,9456,945000.0000.0017.04
AXSM6,9195,7171,20200.0000.0024.13
ERII6,9156,81110400.0000.0019.44
CCCS6,9136,67523800.0000.008.78
OVID6,9136,71320000.0000.001.76
PLBY6,9006,60229800.0000.009.33
ERAS6,8976,69720000.0000.005.52
BIGZ6,8926,79210000.0000.008.22
MYOV6,8926,45943300.0000.0010.04
TSHA6,8916,891000.0000.002.61
MDVL6,8896,78910000.0000.001.58
JXN6,8876,05083700.0000.0034.90
POLY6,8875,3651,52200.0000.0039.55
SAFE6,8866,19669000.0000.0042.90
AMPS6,8786,878000.0000.007.15
ATH-C6,8712,9553,91600.0000.0025.71
SKYW6,8716,76710400.0000.0025.10
NURO6,8606,61025000.0000.004.01
SPTM6,8596,7609900.0000.0050.01
MRC6,8566,67318300.0000.0011.19
BIP6,8556,20565000.0000.0060.61
BFK6,8493,5873,26250012.4600.0012.80
GP6,8386,73810000.0000.004.01
ALEC6,8356,72610900.0000.008.88
SIEN6,8354,5352,30000.0000.001.05
SD6,8336,55527800.0000.0024.53
KOD6,8296,24658300.0000.006.72
GRMN6,8266,37844800.0000.00102.47
FMTX6,8186,28453400.0000.005.50
TNL6,8066,12967700.0000.0050.30
TWI6,8016,49430700.0000.0017.93
WULF6,7936,793000.0000.003.28
IEO6,7885,1251,66300.0000.0096.08
TDG6,7805,89888200.0000.00599.80
SPHY6,7764,6572,11900.0000.0024.18
RDNT6,7726,771100.0000.0020.01
PRAA6,7686,767100.0000.0037.23
ARHS6,7646,66410000.0000.005.92
PLUS6,7606,7174300.0000.0057.07
OXLC6,7594,4212,33800.0000.006.48
PETS6,7596,46529400.0000.0021.57
REZI6,7596,65110800.0000.0023.71
CRNC6,7536,44930400.0000.0030.04
PIII6,7536,59915400.0000.004.94
ATEN6,7526,26748500.0000.0015.48
XNET6,7455,2651,48000.0000.001.20
IEP6,7446,739500.0000.0051.26
GOLF6,7396,10663300.0000.0039.94
GWRE6,7346,41232200.0000.0079.95
IWS6,7196,719000.0000.00113.23
AKA6,7176,716100.0000.004.14
EPSN6,7145,5181,19600.0000.007.05
DIAL6,7042,2044,50000.0000.0018.61
FFBC6,7036,59410900.0000.0021.18
LAND6,6846,33235200.0000.0025.27
BSIG6,6746,6542000.0000.0019.92
ESTA6,6746,33933500.0000.0059.75
CMLS6,6726,672000.0000.0011.14
BKEP6,6645,86480000.0000.004.52
BNTX6,6615,71994295157.4200.00158.66
PCOM6,6566,08756900.0000.0024.46
EXR6,6546,10854698173.9397175.23175.23
TALKW6,6536,653000.0000.000.25
PAXS6,6466,44520100.0000.0016.82
CZOO6,6394,9111,72800.0000.001.46
SNN6,6375,85178600.0000.0032.92
JBHT6,6265,94468298172.3998173.67173.31
FSK6,6256,51511000.0000.0021.41
SWBI6,6176,30031700.0000.0015.11
CWBR6,6136,613000.0000.000.19
RGNX6,6096,27533400.0000.0020.25
SKM6,6096,30930000.0000.0025.31
MRUS6,6035,81179200.0000.0013.95
BNFT6,5886,5058300.0000.008.72
LNW6,5876,587000.0000.0051.72
DOOR6,5786,38219600.0000.0092.30
BUG6,5686,568000.0000.0026.22
HPK6,5616,4818000.0000.0029.85
KMPR6,5616,561000.0000.0051.60
HIX6,5588805,67800.0000.005.25
MSM6,5576,45010700.0000.0083.89
NPCT6,5511,9014,65010010.4310015.0012.69
FBND6,5506,550000.0000.0047.96
ASGN6,5476,35619100.0000.0093.26
ET-C6,5434,5911,95200.0000.0021.81
CRCT6,5366,32820800.0000.007.55
BCYC6,5275,85567200.0000.0014.97
HTGC6,5226,19332900.0000.0014.19
VYMI6,5216,521000.0000.0065.55
AMAL6,5096,4565300.0000.0019.50
ARCT6,5076,33717000.0000.0016.58
SRRK6,5026,19930300.0000.004.73
PDCO6,4966,4247200.0000.0031.44
PFSI6,4926,21228000.0000.0050.23
RLI6,4836,32116200.0000.00120.41
WHD6,4775,89458300.0000.0052.99
SMPL6,4745,72774700.0000.0039.73
UPWK6,4706,17629400.0000.0017.69
SSTK6,4546,3906400.0000.0057.98
TTCF6,4545,3731,08100.0000.006.70
CONN6,4526,448400.0000.0013.75
KMF6,4415,56188000.0000.008.59
RPM6,4326,29613600.0000.0088.86
MIRM6,4276,427000.0000.0024.56
WOR6,4256,32510000.0000.0046.06
WNC6,4176,417000.0000.0015.07
SXC6,4135,85156200.0000.008.25
LPCN6,4104,4002,01000.0000.000.87
RYAM6,4086,408000.0000.004.16
ALSN6,4066,24016600.0000.0038.98
NML6,4032,3014,1021005.611008.106.87
MLKN6,4026,402000.0000.0029.59
NYMX6,4002,4004,00000.0000.000.41
LDOS6,3985,97941900.0000.00103.61
MSTR6,3915,58780420216.0000.00215.50
PWP6,3866,384200.0000.007.14
SIOX6,3858005,58500.0000.000.29
VPL6,3815,96142000.0000.0069.53
VIRT6,3766,05232400.0000.0026.17
CTV6,3736,373000.0000.004.95
MHK6,3736,25511800.0000.00139.28
KNTK6,3716,2977400.0000.0083.99
NJR6,3645,2361,12810042.0810050.3746.18
IBKR6,3576,326319859.219859.7159.46
PHR6,3546,05130300.0000.0018.06
WWW6,3535,89745600.0000.0020.22
AVT6,3526,08027200.0000.0047.53
RPD6,3525,44091200.0000.0070.60
NTRS6,3516,16119000.0098110.10108.98
KULR6,3506,05030000.0000.001.41
MNTS6,3495,99835100.0000.002.89
SMHI6,3496,349000.0000.008.91
PUBM6,3386,2736500.0000.0020.11
AVB6,3245,81950500.0000.00205.45
AGQ6,3185,35995940029.3700.0029.46
IMAX6,3175,92239500.0000.0016.07
CVM6,3124,5301,78200.0000.003.03
LTPZ6,3106,2892100.0000.0071.76
LOTZ6,3086,308000.0000.000.56
IBDO6,3051,8054,50000.0000.0025.24
CASA6,3036,303000.0000.004.19
SIBN6,3016,10519600.0000.0014.18
GVA6,2966,2356100.0000.0032.58
ZUMZ6,2896,2593000.0000.0033.76
RGA6,2886,02826000.0000.00123.51
ASTS6,2825,88240000.0000.007.56
BRCC6,2786,17710100.0000.009.25
SKYT6,2744,8711,40300.0000.006.03
TRVN6,2736,273000.0000.000.25
NNOX6,2725,64263000.0000.009.64
NR6,2574,5311,7261003.621005.224.41
EAGG6,2536,253000.0000.0050.10
REZ6,2466,246000.0000.0085.04
PKI6,2364,8191,41700.0098147.14146.70
FMX6,2326,11711500.0000.0074.98
JPM-K6,2263,6002,62600.0000.0020.46
ACOR6,2226,222000.0000.000.41
PTPI6,2206,220000.0000.000.88
NGM6,2186,216200.0000.0013.37
SPHQ6,2096,209000.0000.0046.35
AWP6,2084,0082,20000.0000.005.37
VITL6,2014,9151,28600.0000.009.95
KRNY6,1975,51867900.0000.0012.34
KLAC6,1925,88730500.0000.00353.26
ISPO6,1875,97721000.0000.005.81
APPN6,1826,01217000.0000.0046.10
HRT6,1785,95921900.0000.0014.39
SNDR6,1645,93922500.0000.0024.02
LAMR6,1526,02213000.0000.0095.95
HYFM6,1496,0995000.0000.006.73
FRC6,1486,1113798152.4398153.71153.20
TTEK6,1375,92820900.0000.00130.03
CATY6,1365,94818800.0000.0039.99
RMBL6,1346,00812600.0000.0016.05
ADN6,1324,3721,76000.0000.001.40
HARP6,1293,6292,50000.0000.001.97
CPS6,1146,114000.0000.005.31
OILD6,1085,29281600.0000.004.34
CUBI6,1065,60749900.0000.0040.32
PCSB6,0934,5211,57200.0000.0019.62
TGAN6,0936,093000.0000.005.20
BOXD6,0926,092000.0000.007.75
RBBN6,0885,44664200.0000.002.72
STER6,0885,77631200.0000.0018.36
ABEO6,0801,5804,50000.0000.000.15
BGT6,0802,2253,85500.0000.0011.35
SWVL6,0786,0681000.0000.004.87
AERI6,0695,66440500.0000.005.42
AGIO6,0605,81524500.0000.0019.42
LXU6,0576,054300.0000.0019.05
SIVB6,0565,06699000.0000.00473.12
FPF6,0534,1281,92500.0000.0019.57
WRE6,0525,87517700.0000.0024.33
FR6,0405,86317700.0000.0052.35
ICF6,0366,036000.0000.0064.19
GOF6,0284,0092,01900.0000.0016.99
PSN6,0276,027000.0000.0038.10
VOR6,0275,9527500.0000.003.90
NSSC6,0226,022000.0010022.4718.93
CEVA6,0215,9665500.0000.0035.41
EHC6,0215,55147000.0000.0063.99
LCTX6,0215,33268900.0000.001.26
TIG6,0174,0621,95500.0000.007.02
TPB6,0124,4171,59500.0000.0028.50
QTNT6,0063,6062,40000.0000.000.35
ANNX6,0055,87912600.0000.003.04
BGS6,0055,79720800.0000.0022.67
CQP6,0046,004000.0000.0054.10
MDC6,0025,68032200.0000.0037.50
PRTK5,9955,09590000.0000.001.79
LH5,9945,9375700.0000.00250.11
BNR5,9855,37361200.0000.002.40
HII5,9845,26671800.0000.00211.53
TRUP5,9805,54343700.0000.0064.52
JBL5,9775,83114600.0000.0059.77
MIDD5,9775,74523200.0060145.53144.48
LGF.B5,9645,70825600.0000.009.65
MN5,9543,8922,06200.0000.0012.59
JBI5,9485,49445400.0000.0010.82
BCAT5,9455,8915400.0000.0015.70
CSCW5,9455,945000.0000.000.13
OMCL5,9455,73121400.0000.00109.80
LEV5,9434,7431,20000.0000.005.45
BBAI5,9383,7372,20100.0000.005.78
NFG5,9305,51941110068.8010076.4772.60
BGFV5,9235,12579800.0000.0013.17
MUC5,9174,2651,65200.0000.0012.20
RCM5,9155,80511000.0000.0021.25
MMS5,9115,9011000.0000.0064.27
ATNM5,9085,8624600.0000.005.52
DIN5,8985,51038800.0000.0075.34
RSVR5,8905,889100.0000.007.23
CERE5,8765,867900.0000.0026.97
CRSR5,8705,60126900.0000.0015.69
LVOX5,8675,867000.0000.002.15
TRHC5,8665,56630000.0000.003.25
FNCL5,8655,865000.0000.0049.59
PEY5,8554,3881,46700.0000.0022.02
SCU5,8515,845600.0000.0012.15
BAND5,8435,62921400.0000.0021.25
ACCO5,8385,42541300.0000.007.34
BAP5,8385,04379500.0000.00140.73
BZFD5,8385,63420400.0000.004.21
LEA5,8375,63620100.0000.00134.95
BRKR5,8345,58624800.0000.0060.39
KALV5,8345,833100.0000.008.59
SEER5,8305,03679400.0000.007.98
EXG5,8261,5684,25800.0000.008.52
ACIW5,8255,33149400.0000.0026.20
CWAN5,8255,33149400.0000.0015.04
SIGI5,8255,7467900.0000.0077.39
FRT5,8245,28953500.0000.00113.08
MDYG5,8233205,50300.0000.0066.95
PLSE5,8205,72010000.0000.001.83
DLNG5,8173,7472,07000.0000.004.16
III5,8175,7279000.0000.006.31
APEN5,8154,8151,00000.0000.004.47
CE5,8155,10770898154.9698156.26155.62
CYTK5,8145,60321100.0000.0038.98
GGG5,8115,53327800.0000.0062.46
BOKF5,8065,70610000.0000.0085.48
PBTS5,8035,803000.0000.000.32
MELI5,7965,43136500.0000.00783.98
SHG5,7854,7851,00000.0000.0034.07
EWQ5,7755,775000.0000.0033.96
CNMD5,7745,34043400.0000.00115.64
ALDX5,7714,7101,06100.0000.002.78
MAX5,7715,7482300.0000.0010.09
SMFL5,7573,7002,05700.0000.000.47
NOBL5,7562,9562,80010086.7410096.4191.28
ICFI5,7535,65310000.0000.0098.12
NUS5,7535,62113200.0000.0045.38
ASRT5,7485,50824000.0000.003.08
SPNS5,7465,40034600.0000.0024.58
DVA5,7445,09265200.0000.0097.00
CMRA5,7435305,21300.0000.003.65
COCO5,7385,738000.0000.0012.08
ALGN5,7365,53020600.0000.00274.75
INGR5,7355,42431100.0000.0094.01
CIBR5,7335,63310000.0000.0042.27
CTRN5,7285,6755300.0000.0033.57
ALGT5,7235,33538800.0000.00146.17
BSAC5,7205,40231800.0000.0019.84
ATC5,7185,7071100.0000.0019.81
RGEN5,7175,20251500.0000.00158.95
BCH5,7165,6684800.0000.0020.33
QUBT5,7135,21350000.001004.932.11
KNSA5,7045,29640800.0000.007.90
ICPT5,7025,46823400.0000.0017.40
TISI5,7015,03266900.0000.001.19
EVGOW5,7005,700000.0000.002.27
SRPT5,6975,37931800.0000.0070.87
FBRT5,6965,39030600.0000.0015.56
FLMN5,6914,88980200.0000.007.28
SHYD5,6888004,88800.0000.0022.95
BHE5,6825,6186400.0000.0024.50
HYT5,6763,6752,00100.0000.0010.06
ZEV5,6695,6452400.0000.003.68
TAIL5,6625,662000.0000.0017.12
VDE5,6623,2612,40100.0000.00120.92
ICUI5,6464,77786900.0000.00179.31
TRS5,6465,646000.0000.0028.35
IDCC5,6455,5776800.0000.0063.12
CHEF5,6435,39824500.0000.0035.24
CURI5,6415,44120000.0000.001.58
MUNI5,6385,06956900.0000.0052.00
MOD5,6355,46517000.0000.0010.81
PASG5,6325,53210000.0000.001.77
SPSM5,6315,23140000.0000.0039.07
IEZ5,6295,629000.0000.0020.37
MVF5,6271,7893,83800.0000.007.65
MDGL5,6155,5754000.0000.0068.24
MQT5,6042,1003,50400.0000.0011.57
XNCR5,6025,29430800.0000.0022.35
ITT5,6005,25434600.0000.0071.40
NESR5,6005,600000.0000.007.61
VWEWW5,6005,10050000.0000.001.41
PRLB5,5905,5424800.0000.0047.27
AB5,5865,46312300.0000.0042.32
CFFN5,5864,88670000.0000.0010.07
ARMK5,5785,35322500.004237.3533.53
SNCY5,5765,45012600.0000.0024.30
CERT5,5735,4997400.0000.0019.99
MCO5,5714,88568600.0000.00299.47
CRMD5,5675,567000.0000.003.17
SWI5,5675,567000.0000.0011.70
AUVI5,5602,3683,19200.0000.000.96
SPMD5,5585,558000.0000.0043.55
ILPT5,5545,23631800.0000.0014.94
WWD5,5525,42912300.0000.00100.04
CTLP5,5464,90164500.0000.005.14
WFC-Z5,5445,04450000.0000.0021.16
MASI5,5425,40513700.0000.00139.37
NLS5,5425,1424001001.781002.572.18
GPOR5,5385,43810000.0000.00100.91
QUAD5,5345,531300.0000.004.17
VGT5,5324,0321,50000.0000.00351.84
ODFL5,5265,32819800.0000.00260.98
SNPS5,5265,20632000.0000.00306.06
RLY5,5255,525000.0000.0031.28
LZB5,5175,40111600.0000.0025.34
CBOE5,5094,99651300.0000.00109.25
BPT5,5055,31618900.0000.0019.44
HGTY5,5055,40510000.0000.0010.90
VCSA5,5045,39910500.0000.004.31
ETD5,5015,4564500.0000.0023.26
BTB5,5005,40010000.0000.000.33
WINT5,5005,30020000.0000.000.45
AIHS5,4995,29920000.0000.000.92
DGLY5,4891,0094,48000.0000.000.88
GRNA5,4875,487000.0000.007.24
SCVL5,4815,4483300.0000.0028.68
UIS5,4815,23824300.0000.0011.56
NTST5,4805,480010017.1810024.6820.84
OSK5,4745,4076700.0000.0092.99
VCV5,4724,3721,10000.0000.0010.72
PAX5,4704,2151,25500.0000.0016.72
AGLE5,4675,467000.0000.001.54
FOA5,4664,0661,40000.0000.002.57
ICSH5,4635,06340000.0000.0050.13
RPT5,4575,25720000.0000.0012.00
TNGX5,4574,0001,45700.0000.005.86
ANTX5,4552,5512,90400.0000.0013.00
PNM5,4555,31214300.0000.0047.54
RSKD5,4495,449000.0000.004.98
MOGO5,4464,0781,36800.0000.001.11
AMJ5,4415,24120000.0000.0021.71
ENTA5,4335,09833500.0000.0038.21
ADTH5,4325,432000.0000.009.03
FOCS5,4305,3399100.0000.0037.80
IRNT5,4265,21720900.0000.002.93
SBCF5,4234,84857500.0000.0033.79
SLS5,4159014,51400.0000.002.90
ARES5,4105,05235800.0000.0070.03
BW5,4065,3921400.0000.006.71
IBMN5,4005,400000.0000.0026.61
NTCT5,3995,09630300.0000.0036.39
RUBY5,3914,59180000.0000.001.05
ACHC5,3905,3504000.0000.0071.90
AMP5,3835,23814500.0000.00274.48
UBSI5,3755,25512000.0000.0036.96
FTRP5,3718344,53700.0000.000.83
PINC5,3695,24112800.0000.0038.01
COPX5,3645,364000.0000.0039.04
BRY5,3604,94641400.0000.0011.15
WK5,3565,23312300.0000.0070.43
UNFI5,3515,22812300.0000.0041.99
VAPO5,3465,3232300.0000.003.02
AMSC5,3445,344000.0000.005.42
USOI5,3434,52282100.0000.005.72
IYW5,3425,12821400.0000.0085.83
AUS5,3379104,42700.0000.009.79
EMKR5,3354,53480100.0000.003.24
AMPY5,3335,3132000.0000.008.56
TTM5,3165,09222400.0000.0028.00
GRPH5,3135,01330000.0000.002.24
PETQ5,3135,2169700.0000.0016.02
SYNH5,3125,2634900.0000.0071.84
CDAK5,3102,5482,76200.0000.002.61
DHX5,3105,310000.0000.006.50
OAS5,3095,2397000.0000.00152.66
EMAN5,3081,2084,10000.0000.000.72
LODE5,3055,305000.0000.000.82
VIG5,2935,09220100.0000.00151.97
LIZI5,2915,291000.0000.001.15
VEEV5,2814,96631500.0098166.04166.00
NOMD5,2695,14012910017.3310024.8721.10
ANTM5,2584,83242600.0000.00512.82
GL5,2534,97427900.0000.0096.88
SBNY5,2514,82342800.0000.00203.51
PFL5,2503,2502,00000.0000.009.23
PTLC5,2474,0461,20100.0000.0037.53
ADV5,2415,13910200.0000.004.36
TROX5,2384,25198700.0000.0018.19
BLKB5,2375,07416300.0000.0063.11
KLTR5,2373,1362,10100.0000.001.83
FFWM5,2325,2161600.0000.0022.26
SF5,2324,87136100.0000.0063.52
SKYY5,2315,08714400.0000.0068.71
AY5,2284,98124700.0000.0033.39
CNTY5,2285,228000.0000.007.89
NVRO5,2264,56865810039.7510047.2643.38
VVNT5,2255,12510000.0000.005.56
WEBR5,2255,01321200.0000.007.36
LVLU5,2223,8221,40000.0000.0017.95
HLIT5,2174,78942800.0000.009.64
TTSH5,2175,11710000.0000.004.42
PTBD5,2148704,34400.0000.0023.00
MAXN5,2135,1961700.0000.0012.03
PXH5,2113,3681,84300.0000.0019.56
PAG5,2094,85335600.0000.00115.12
NARI5,2075,00720000.0000.0064.10
CAMP5,2025,201100.0000.007.04
CPER5,2015,201000.0000.0025.80
OPI5,2015,199200.0000.0021.12
HZON+5,2008004,40000.0000.000.26
CPTN5,1965,196000.0000.002.38
ONTF5,1944,59659800.0000.0012.51
SBNYP5,1945,194000.0000.0019.84
CNCE5,1875,08510200.0000.005.07
GORO5,1824,56461800.0000.001.85
FMB5,1815,181000.0000.0051.38
SMSI5,1774,84733000.0000.002.56
AIZ5,1744,1261,04800.0000.00180.14
GROY5,1715,171000.0000.003.17
MYGN5,1684,90526300.0000.0021.12
CRTO5,1674,96720000.0000.0026.52
CRUS5,1644,72244200.0000.0079.47
LXRX5,1614,16899300.0000.001.68
TGI5,1554,97318200.0000.0015.43
PICK5,1535,04610700.0000.0045.32
MRTX5,1474,79934800.0000.0058.42
MNDY5,1424,67346900.0000.00103.62
BLU5,1404,94020000.0000.007.64
MDY5,1384,80833000.0000.00453.46
STXS5,1374,34878900.0000.001.97
MCY5,1295,0705900.0000.0048.86
CEMI5,1281,8623,26600.0000.000.72
FLS5,1265,1002600.0000.0030.91
TRMR5,1205,120000.0000.0010.98
NXP5,1193,2191,90010011.5500.0014.13
RTL5,1154,75536000.0000.007.81
INSE5,1105,108200.0000.0010.59
MODN5,1104,99811200.0000.0023.74
LEMB5,1098594,25000.0000.0035.16
AXTI5,1034,62048300.0000.005.50
IDXX5,1034,75335000.0000.00384.94
SSU+5,1025004,60200.0000.000.34
NNAVW5,1001,6003,50000.0000.000.61
PRVA5,0964,99610000.0000.0023.82
VRP5,0893,5101,57900.0000.0023.02
BTWN5,0842,8402,24400.0000.009.89
MREO5,0801,7803,30000.0000.000.47
TBBK5,0775,077000.0000.0020.41
AZTA5,0724,87020200.0000.0073.33
BYM5,0643,5181,54600.0000.0012.46
EPHE5,0635,063000.0000.0029.19
KRO5,0615,060100.0000.0018.80
HYRE5,0591594,90000.0000.001.05
BTAI5,0524,75729500.0000.0011.55
AVA5,0514,95110000.0000.0043.70
WTRG5,0514,83921200.0000.0045.85
LOCO5,0443,7141,33000.0000.0010.41
PLTK5,0444,74629800.0000.0014.57
ICLK5,0404,94010000.0000.000.77
JOAN5,0355,035000.0000.007.98
PRO5,0344,9637100.0000.0026.26
RS5,0334,91711600.0000.00199.12
TGLS5,0234,9418200.0000.0020.70
AUB5,0223,8591,16300.0000.0034.85
GNTY5,0183,7241,29400.0000.0035.80
NAC5,0183,2361,78210010.1810014.6512.43
BBDC5,0154,9833200.0000.0010.38
T-C5,0152,1032,91200.0000.0020.30
VGM5,0112,2112,80000.0000.0010.96
CRBU5,0064,90510100.0000.008.22
FSRD5,0061,2093,79700.0000.000.47
CLB5,0033,8831,12000.0000.0026.86
GGAL5,0024,46953300.0000.009.39
MD5,0024,9386400.0000.0019.27
DSU5,0011,7003,30100.0000.009.46
LDUR5,0013304,67100.0000.0097.30
CELU4,9993,9361,06300.0000.008.50
HOFT4,9994,999000.0000.0017.07
GUSH4,9934,993000.0000.00203.51
MNTK4,9854,985000.0000.0012.38
TSVT4,9844,984000.0000.0011.70
BZH4,9834,9315200.0000.0015.46
IMTM4,9834,983000.0000.0032.78
ARKO4,9804,980000.0000.008.90
JPM-M4,9803,3301,65000.0000.0019.71
TILE4,9794,970900.0000.0014.17
WIMI4,9774,42155600.0000.001.76
AMPH4,9644,66829600.0000.0036.19
OTMO4,9564,956000.0000.001.33
RJA4,9514,951000.0000.0010.66
MLNK4,9494,83311600.0000.0017.81
AL4,9474,59735000.0000.0037.09
IMUX4,9394,939000.0000.006.15
MILE4,9343,1931,74100.0000.001.02
GSBD4,9324,36756500.0000.0018.00
NDSN4,9314,76816300.0000.00215.52
DRVN4,9304,73319700.0000.0028.65
DRIV4,9244,8566800.0000.0024.28
SWX4,9244,80811600.0000.0093.24
PRDS4,9234,82210100.0000.005.64
ROAD4,9224,73818400.0000.0022.80
GFF4,9204,913700.0000.0031.03
FRG4,9174,917000.0000.0039.70
RPAY4,9124,61030200.0000.0012.54
WBX4,9104,58332700.0000.0010.21
SATLW4,9004,900000.0000.000.67
CCS4,8984,01488400.0000.0053.44
SYN4,8944,894000.0000.000.22
SNDX4,8934,78810500.0000.0015.19
TRMK4,8934,32357000.0000.0028.85
CBT4,8924,66522700.0000.0072.35
NAUT4,8914,808831002.7000.003.28
SRG4,8844,54234200.0000.008.17
VAXX4,8744,874000.0000.004.29
MBUU4,8694,67119800.0000.0058.54
MPB4,8694,869000.0000.0027.03
SATL4,8634,09077300.0000.004.74
IART4,8624,34052200.0000.0061.39
MITK4,8614,31554600.0000.008.76
QTRX4,8564,42643000.0000.0016.83
FTXN4,8533,0721,78100.0000.0029.26
CPLP4,8464,846000.0000.0015.54
AAU4,8401,3403,50000.0000.000.24
LSTR4,8394,73810100.0000.00154.45
MFGP4,8344,16267200.0000.004.78
SLCA4,8344,73210200.0000.0017.81
CSSE4,8263,5521,27400.0000.006.22
SAVA4,8224,64917300.0000.0025.54
CHEK4,8182,6182,20000.0000.000.33
GRIN4,8143,3181,49600.0000.0026.97
GSL4,8094,70710200.0000.0022.34
ICHR4,8094,64016900.0000.0029.43
CAJ4,8022,5722,23000.0000.0025.59
DNUT4,8024,70110100.0000.0014.59
RJN4,8014,801000.0000.004.70
EVR4,8004,59220800.0000.00111.79
VFF4,7984,29850000.0000.003.12
HUMA4,7964,53426200.0000.005.12
JPS4,7864,22356300.0000.007.69
AVDE4,7854,785000.0000.0057.37
SWAV4,7844,778600.0000.00168.78
BSM4,7823,81097200.0000.0015.85
SMG4,7804,58020000.0000.0093.23
NOTV4,7764,776000.0010018.6416.01
TDS4,7764,7532300.0000.0018.04
NSIT4,7704,61215800.0000.0097.60
KTB4,7674,57419300.0000.0039.12
SKYH4,7674,767000.0000.008.22
INT4,7664,7085800.0000.0024.68
MCG4,7653,3431,42200.0000.008.60
KOF4,7604,66010000.0000.0057.99
CODI4,7574,756100.0000.0023.09
LILA4,7542,7252,02900.0000.009.44
VBK4,7544,6619300.0000.00211.18
PEGA4,7504,65010000.0000.0047.68
AVY4,7464,56917700.0000.00168.90
CCOI4,7424,29245000.0000.0059.56
FAF4,7404,61312700.0000.0060.51
SMM4,7404,31742300.0000.008.37
ZYNE4,7372,9281,80900.0000.000.98
AVUV4,7331,9132,82000.0000.0077.61
WDI4,7304,6943600.0000.0014.81
ADX4,7283,0281,70000.0000.0016.31
GLOB4,7214,51520600.0000.00189.04
ZD4,7204,6328800.0000.0075.99
ATRC4,7174,716100.0000.0041.38
MMX4,7174,717000.0000.004.38
ITP4,7114,711000.0000.000.15
IDYA4,7074,46224500.0000.0010.44
STTK4,7064,6327400.0000.002.71
FLOT4,7034,10360000.0000.0050.40
HDEF4,7004,20050000.0000.0023.53
MBB4,6904,44624400.0000.0099.50
GCO4,6774,6611600.0000.0059.39
ZENV4,6691,9512,71800.0000.003.83
IYM4,6654,665000.0000.00140.52
ATOM4,6524,50314900.0000.0011.96
REV4,6524,6371500.0000.004.12
TUR4,6494,649000.0000.0020.50
BCI4,6474,5876000.0000.0030.76
JAZZ4,6424,642000.0000.00152.47
IQV4,6414,15348800.0000.00207.74
MCRI4,6374,637000.0000.0065.34
EBON4,6314,13150000.0000.000.74
TCRR4,6313,78984200.0000.002.18
CLH4,6234,22040300.0000.0090.74
QMCO4,6233,81381000.0000.001.75
IAS4,6223,6201,00200.0000.0011.66
HLI4,6204,19242800.0000.0083.81
ECC4,6184,618000.0000.0012.74
NVGS4,6114,611010011.2810016.3313.78
RMBS4,6104,5308000.0000.0024.57
KMT4,6034,39121200.0000.0027.65
FLL4,5994,599000.0000.007.03
DEM4,5951,2953,30000.0000.0041.26
HUM4,5894,18940000.0000.00452.36
TLS4,5894,04054900.0000.009.35
DOUG4,5854,28530000.0000.005.39
ROCC4,5853,85173400.0000.0040.49
CINC4,5814,07650500.0000.0015.34
ASC4,5794,45012900.0000.007.44
JQC4,5722,2272,34500.0000.005.41
SRRA4,5631,6182,94500.0000.0054.73
SEM4,5624,4669600.0000.0024.55
GRBK4,5604,5342600.0000.0023.94
KURA4,5604,17938100.0000.0012.55
CINF4,5564,37418298126.4298127.48126.27
TIRX4,5564,556000.0000.000.70
VORB4,5534,25330000.0000.004.82
RDVY4,5494,549000.0000.0046.33
MIN4,5481,2743,27400.0000.003.02
SOVO4,5454,545000.0000.0013.98
RBOT4,5334,5052800.0000.003.95
ERES4,5314,531000.0000.009.94
PNFP4,5274,23429300.0000.0080.39
CRHC4,5253,5251,00000.0000.009.93
CLBT4,5234,523000.0000.004.79
CRH4,5204,2322889841.089841.3841.25
ITA4,5194,41410500.0000.00101.30
JRO4,5172,5172,00000.0000.008.56
SFY4,5083,70880000.0000.0014.35
BNL4,5054,25525000.0000.0020.61
VTIQW4,5021,0003,50200.0000.000.30
ACEL4,5004,4762400.0000.0010.65
CTSO4,5004,500000.0000.001.93
DWIN+4,5004,500000.0000.000.24
EEX4,4994,491800.0000.003.35
EIGR4,4944,26522900.0000.006.35
SXT4,4854,33315200.0000.0087.08
GSIE4,4824,482000.0000.0030.72
HUBB4,4814,4453600.0000.00186.80
LUB4,4804,08040000.0000.001.77
BCAB4,4753,97550000.0000.002.30
POAI4,4743,89458000.0000.000.36
CBRL4,4714,34113000.0000.00102.83
TCBX4,4714,471000.0000.0023.60
IMBI4,4704,470000.0000.001.78
WCC4,4663,99547100.0000.00122.09
EVA4,4624,462000.0000.0076.21
GCOW4,4504,450000.0000.0034.56
RY4,4494,13731200.0000.00100.61
ENV4,4474,24120600.0000.0065.49
MKD4,4434,19325000.0000.000.93
PXE4,4414,441000.0000.0032.43
BJRI4,4404,28815200.0000.0025.81
RHP4,4404,29114900.0000.0086.73
BKH4,4383,55488400.0000.0076.82
CGNT4,4384,3974100.0000.007.11
BMI4,4364,18325300.0000.0076.42
OEF4,4344,434000.0000.00183.42
INFU4,4324,432000.0000.009.36
HLNE4,4314,4112000.0000.0069.25
HNGR4,4304,3478300.0000.0016.08
USX4,4274,427000.0000.003.14
TIMB4,4204,32010000.0000.0014.91
BR4,4193,95946098135.0000.00144.41
RACE4,4194,3506998196.1200.00196.99
HOOK4,4163,71670000.0000.001.61
AXNX4,4094,29611300.0000.0050.05
RMAX4,4094,409000.0000.0024.50
LHCG4,4084,408000.0000.00166.25
CARS4,4043,3131,09100.0000.0010.14
KORE4,4044,404000.0000.004.21
INDB4,4024,3881400.0000.0082.56
RMNI4,3974,29210500.0000.006.15
SAH4,3974,3702700.0000.0046.57
IDEV4,3953,59580000.0000.0059.92
NVT4,3914,3335800.0000.0035.06
AUST4,3821,7252,65700.0000.001.64
DV4,3814,373800.0000.0022.70
WSO4,3814,3661500.0000.00249.33
CSTE4,3784,378000.0000.008.75
TARS4,3784,378000.0000.0014.13
CTS4,3774,2928500.0000.0039.25
DIBS4,3764,22914700.0000.005.36
CBZ4,3734,371200.0000.0040.77
ECOM4,3624,07229000.0000.0013.34
HYZD4,3572,3122,04500.0000.0021.16
CTOS4,3523,86848400.0000.005.96
BHFAP4,3504,23511500.0000.0025.02
PANL4,3494,349000.0000.006.56
FMHI4,3474,347000.0000.0048.70
DIG4,3424,342000.0000.00175.01
CSII4,3334,328500.0000.0016.12
HCKT4,3304,328200.0000.0019.69
PPTA4,3264,326000.0000.003.49
FWRG4,3254,325000.0000.0015.24
ICD4,3212,5211,80000.0000.003.88
SOI4,3214,12120000.0000.0013.85
PSTX4,3194,319000.0000.001.99
CYRX4,3164,316000.0000.0023.08
HVT4,3054,20510000.0000.0028.01
SDIG4,3054,15015500.0000.002.99
SUI4,3054,00929698159.8998161.23160.70
INZY4,3033,40190200.0000.003.97
GOSS4,3014,301000.0000.007.37
INSW4,3014,17113000.0000.0024.52
AXU4,3003,70060000.0000.000.81
VMC4,3004,07222898163.5698164.78164.21
SPKBW4,2988003,49800.0000.000.13
GNLN4,2944,294000.0000.000.29
OCUL4,2943,71158300.0000.003.00
MMSI4,2934,2514200.0000.0060.83
CHI4,2924,10818400.0000.0011.61
PYCR4,2874,287000.0000.0024.47
HEI4,2844,08619800.0000.00140.64
KXIN4,2833,68360000.0000.000.85
XYLD4,2834,2483500.0000.0044.18
OIA4,2825773,70500.0000.006.61
DEO4,2753,97729898183.4398184.79184.37
PFSW4,2724,272000.0000.0012.55
EHTH4,2704,17010000.0000.0010.52
RFMZ4,2662,1532,11300.0000.0015.04
LOB4,2614,11714400.0000.0039.56
IRDM4,2594,10415500.0000.0036.78
ROP4,2554,2005500.0000.00432.88
HTLD4,2494,249000.0000.0014.23
DFSV4,2454,245000.0000.0024.94
ACH4,2414,241000.0000.0011.03
CIB4,2334,04119200.0060050.0039.10
SJT4,2313,83140000.0000.0012.86
SCWX4,2304,230000.0000.0010.60
TKR4,2294,229000.0000.0060.04
WTER4,2233,1611,06200.0000.000.43
AIMC4,2213,95726400.0000.0037.99
LL4,2204,01220800.0000.0012.01
CMPO4,2184,218000.0000.007.53
MOH4,2173,98623100.0000.00299.08
FXG4,2162,1162,10000.0000.0064.60
KELYA4,2074,207000.0000.0019.58
OB4,2014,10110000.0000.005.92
SGHC+4,2002,7001,50000.0000.001.04
SEMR4,1974,197000.0000.0010.65
DECK4,1953,27492100.0000.00262.13
DTM4,1954,1851000.0000.0056.95
IHS4,1944,194000.0000.0011.53
ARCE4,1934,193000.0000.0017.46
FHI4,1932,9631,23000.0000.0033.71
SAIC4,1903,99419600.0000.0085.31
CRS4,1793,96921000.0000.0035.12
ECPG4,1794,07910000.0000.0059.80
PII4,1783,96920900.0000.00105.29
BHFAM4,1764,176000.0000.0018.46
MKSI4,1763,56561100.0000.00119.35
CPSS4,1674,1541300.0000.0013.38
MAN4,1674,1264100.0000.0087.95
CMCO4,1644,1521200.0000.0030.42
CSAN4,1623,76240000.0000.0017.88
CTXR4,1584,158000.0000.000.91
SIMO4,1543,29186300.0000.0089.92
SRCL4,1444,0826200.0000.0049.30
WPP4,1414,141000.0000.0058.03
UMH4,1404,140000.0000.0019.62
TASK4,1343,83430000.0000.0022.40
CTAS4,1333,53959400.0000.00383.26
CEADW4,1303003,83000.0000.000.32
EBIX4,1274,127000.0000.0029.17
GBIO4,1233,92120200.0000.004.95
PTC4,1154,0724300.0000.00112.19
VVR4,1143,97913500.0000.003.92
XPEL4,1134,0882500.0000.0051.56
HLVX4,1112,8041,30700.0000.009.80
PST4,1114,111000.0000.0019.17
FPI4,1034,099400.0000.0014.90
SBAC4,1023,78331900.0000.00338.56
VHC4,1013,89420700.0000.001.29
AHPAW4,1004003,70000.0000.000.52
APT4,0983,18691200.0000.004.53
CVGI4,0934,093000.0000.006.53
BVS4,0924,0821000.0000.008.94
NGG4,0923,9969610071.0010079.0575.25
ZBRA4,0914,0533800.0000.00332.44
EBET4,0843,56851600.0000.003.43
TRMD4,0803,68040000.0000.0014.00
UCTT4,0794,0285100.0000.0032.93
TIL4,0723,53653600.0000.007.94
KOP4,0683,96810000.0000.0026.00
HI4,0673,46260500.0000.0040.85
ASND4,0654,0234200.0000.0088.52
BLV4,0604,060000.0000.0083.28
TLYS4,0594,0471200.0000.008.87
FCT4,0562,6341,42200.0000.0010.86
TOUR4,0554,055000.0000.000.50
NGVT4,0493,92812110066.0510073.6069.83
VRDN4,0483,94810000.0000.0011.87
IPI4,0443,78226200.0000.0063.86
OCX4,0443,44460000.0000.001.01
PRLD4,0443,66937500.0000.004.55
POWI4,0413,67536600.0000.0081.60
INUV4,0371,2572,78000.0000.000.44
CHIQ4,0362,7391,29700.0000.0019.25
MAA4,0353,84519000.0098180.96180.89
DHY4,0332,9331,10000.0000.002.00
DGRW4,0323,20682600.0000.0060.94
CHH4,0313,19483700.0000.00127.59
TFII4,0273,42760000.0000.0080.05
PFMT4,0223,03099200.0000.002.32
OSBC4,0193,91910000.0000.0015.06
SND4,0183,07494400.0000.003.31
PRVB4,0143,90411000.0000.003.91
BMEZ4,0084,008000.0000.0016.34
CLBK4,0073,90010700.0000.0020.50
WSBC4,0063,997900.0000.0033.46
PBFX4,0044,004000.0000.0016.63
GLU^4,0004,000000.0000.000.05
INMB3,9983,9138500.0000.006.30
DPST3,9973,997000.0000.0031.60
PKX3,9913,8801119858.339858.7758.59
AEL3,9883,988000.0000.0040.38
EPM3,9843,984000.0000.007.11
GLP3,9823,80218000.0000.0029.01
TNP3,9793,87810100.0000.0011.28
ARCB3,9773,35662100.0000.0072.92
COGT3,9753,975000.0000.004.96
UTF3,9733,973000.0000.0027.21
TGH3,9723,60037200.0000.0032.13
TRTN-C3,9703,67030000.0000.0025.14
ORLY3,9683,84911900.0000.00644.46
SSP3,9683,8868200.0000.0015.45
SPTN3,9633,8847900.0000.0034.22
BSCQ3,9602,9601,00000.0000.0019.67
PPBI3,9593,83912000.0000.0032.40
VAC3,9553,35360200.0000.00145.93
HRTG3,9413,9281300.0000.003.47
GRCL3,9373,937000.0000.003.01
SPBO3,9363,936000.0000.0030.62
SAGE3,9353,928700.0000.0031.88
XENE3,9313,930100.0000.0026.56
DRV3,9273,924300.0000.0044.50
FFIN3,9263,81011600.0000.0041.22
GTY3,9263,82210400.0000.0027.51
GIII3,9213,30661500.0000.0024.12
CEPU3,9192,8441,07500.0000.003.87
AMWD3,9103,8803000.0000.0051.88
EIM3,9103,19371700.0000.0011.06
ACMR3,9073,8733400.0000.0014.25
BTT3,9033,05385000.0000.0023.02
AKICW3,9011,2002,70100.0000.000.70
ADSEW3,9003,900000.0000.000.54
XES3,8993,79910000.0000.0077.12
NWPX3,8903,74114900.0000.0033.94
WLL3,8873,77511200.0000.0083.40
WATT3,8803,880000.0000.000.93
FDMT3,8793,42845100.0000.007.44
ARKX3,8773,50037700.0000.0014.58
RLMD3,8723,872000.0000.0018.62
SGH3,8683,867100.0000.0024.05
OFG3,8623,76110100.0000.0027.93
SERA3,8623,862000.0000.001.49
BGR3,8613,49736400.0000.0012.76
AMBA3,8603,41344700.0000.0080.15
PNTG3,8593,859000.0000.0017.98
IAC3,8533,17168200.0000.0084.07
CHUY3,8523,67817400.0000.0022.14
NABL3,8523,72912300.0000.0010.20
PXJ3,8473,847000.0000.004.75
MEI3,8463,846000.0000.0044.12
FNKO3,8453,38446100.0000.0019.44
PSA3,8393,40343600.0000.00326.00
STIP3,8383,65318500.0000.00104.21
VBIV3,8363,73610000.0000.000.85
LMNR3,8353,831400.0000.0011.63
WSR3,8353,835000.0000.0012.11
ARKQ3,8313,8102100.0000.0052.99
PMO3,8292,2351,59400.0000.0011.40
UROY3,8283,62919900.0000.002.89
APTO3,8253,825000.0000.000.96
ATGE3,8193,7813800.0000.0031.65
LOPE3,8193,8021700.0000.0089.07
ANSS3,8183,66115700.0000.00252.86
TR3,8183,69812000.0000.0032.57
OLK3,8173,71710000.0000.0011.37
ESGV3,8153,71510000.0000.0070.83
QLGN3,8153,815000.0000.000.54
SPPI3,8113,811000.0000.000.71
ADMP3,8091,7092,10000.0000.000.45
SMR3,8073,26953800.0000.009.47
VONG3,8023,7841800.0000.0059.63
FMNB3,8013,801000.0000.0015.37
LQDT3,7963,62317300.0000.0013.77
SLAB3,7963,49929700.0000.00148.06
SST+3,7897003,08900.0000.001.34
ASH3,7883,6969200.0000.00105.68
ADCT3,7873,7474000.0000.007.28
SILK3,7823,776600.0000.0030.49
COLL3,7783,25252600.0000.0015.54
RGS3,7783,778000.0000.000.73
OACB3,7743,774016,2269.9600.009.96
FDP3,7713,770100.0000.0025.25
LIVN3,7713,7086300.0000.0065.89
PLRX3,7643,60216200.0000.005.51
YCBD3,7644093,35500.0000.000.71
GSY3,7622,5621,20000.0000.0049.71
MAIN3,7623,7471500.0000.0037.61
OCFC3,7603,760000.0000.0019.67
CORT3,7513,59016100.0000.0020.09
LMBS3,7453,04570000.0000.0048.65
MTN3,7443,60813600.0000.00253.48
WEX3,7403,63410600.0000.00164.53
SPXC3,7393,59114800.0000.0050.01
MYN3,7362,1361,60000.0000.0011.19
IMRX3,7353,734100.0000.004.30
APEI3,7273,7062100.0000.0013.79
JFR3,7253,02570000.0000.008.63
MAG3,7253,718700.0000.0014.78
AOK3,7235003,22300.0000.0035.89
LITM3,7213,721000.0000.002.96
EOLS3,7203,720000.0000.0011.88
IAT3,7193,719000.0000.0054.48
MUE3,7191,2002,51900.0000.0011.24
TRQ3,7173,01770000.0000.0027.92
ASG3,7111,1082,60300.0000.005.95
CIG.C3,7103,61010000.0000.003.21
GPL3,7093,709000.0000.000.19
CMPX3,7083,708000.0000.003.00
JRVR3,7073,51818900.0000.0025.44
GPMT3,7053,40130400.0000.0010.76
AEIS3,7023,701100.0000.0078.94
HSIC3,7003,6307000.0000.0085.61
CION3,6973,697000.0000.0011.24
BWXT3,6923,683900.0000.0050.64
JKHY3,6883,50917900.0000.00186.66
PKG3,6843,6156900.0000.00156.41
SUN3,6803,6433700.0000.0041.13
AGS3,6793,56511400.0000.005.63
LAW3,6723,37230000.0000.0025.33
PRA3,6703,670000.0000.0022.58
TNET3,6692,98868100.0000.0077.72
VTEX3,6693,664500.0000.004.31
BHF3,6673,42923800.0000.0048.44
LTH3,6673,667000.0000.0014.60
BRDG3,6643,45021400.0000.0019.14
SUPN3,6623,49316900.0000.0027.48
WFC-D3,6627002,96200.0000.0018.99
ARLP3,6573,55710000.0000.0019.85
JPM-C3,6521,7671,88500.0000.0025.84
MS-O3,6504003,25000.0000.0018.81
MSA3,6483,22642200.0000.00125.99
URI3,6472,94370400.0000.00284.40
CR3,6443,40324100.0000.0094.48
ONTO3,6413,41522600.0000.0077.83
HCSG3,6393,6201900.0000.0016.88
DSGX3,6383,5637500.0000.0060.02
BST3,6363,636000.0000.0036.25
VRSN3,6353,5399600.0000.00172.64
BGNE3,6273,11351400.0000.00130.55
GUG3,6272,1271,50000.0000.0015.00
MTRX3,6273,32230500.0000.005.86
IDA3,6233,619400.0000.00107.97
TX3,6193,619000.0000.0044.50
SCHM3,6183,618000.0000.0069.34
COHR3,6173,01360400.0000.00263.80
HAE3,6173,29032700.0000.0062.31
PYR3,6173,617000.0000.002.26
ALTR3,6153,36824700.0000.0053.05
TFX3,6113,611000.0000.00285.48
BXMX3,6103,608200.0000.0013.58
HTZWW3,6092,3771,23200.0000.0012.26
TMBR3,6093,609000.0000.000.26
COMS3,6083,608000.0000.000.19
CVLT3,6073,607000.0000.0060.92
PDI3,6073,39021700.0000.0021.80
SYNA3,6063,31129500.0000.00142.94
NMTR3,6043,604000.0000.000.49
IBUY3,6013,601000.0000.0047.02
ASPC3,6003,600000.0000.009.86
AVNS3,5993,43316600.0000.0027.90
BLX3,5973,597000.0000.0014.42
PSP3,5973,5772000.0000.0011.24
CNTA3,5932,3341,25900.0000.004.27
NREF3,5933,593010019.9410028.6324.31
MHLD3,5903,49010000.0000.002.29
BHLB3,5893,19539400.0000.0025.92
HRMY3,5892,80078900.0000.0042.53
AMKR3,5873,5087900.0000.0019.80
ANAB3,5863,38220400.0000.0018.95
RCAT3,5863,38620000.0000.002.03
CSTM3,5843,5404400.0000.0016.54
AXGN3,5783,47810000.0000.009.59
DCI3,5753,575000.0000.0051.81
AMRK3,5723,16241000.0000.0079.86
GOVZ3,5723,572000.0000.0016.25
KREF3,5633,554900.0000.0020.21
RYN3,5623,37318900.0000.0040.75
PCTY3,5613,45510600.0000.00171.31
ANDE3,5583,28027800.0000.0037.15
ASTE3,5563,05650000.0000.0046.32
INGN3,5523,551100.0000.0025.79
AIRS3,5503,02752300.0000.008.55
IJS3,5443,04250200.0000.0097.25
KAMN3,5443,32022400.0000.0035.82
AMN3,5423,29225000.0000.0093.78
TCDA3,5423,542000.0000.008.08
VOT3,5393,538100.0000.00187.76
FRME3,5373,536100.0000.0040.59
CECE3,5363,14639000.0000.006.27
CASH3,5303,43010000.0000.0040.59
MTUM3,5303,11841200.0000.00144.02
EVCM3,5283,528000.0000.009.31
EPOL3,5263,42610000.0000.0016.44
MPWR3,5263,526000.0000.00421.47
MYSZ3,5261,4262,10000.0000.000.24
HMN3,5253,42510000.0000.0041.90
IMXI3,5252,3501,17500.0000.0019.69
PRF3,5252,82370200.0000.00162.26
WEJO3,5253,42510000.0000.001.85
FCUV3,5242,54298200.0000.0013.65
TNK3,5212,55896300.0000.0020.83
USAS3,5192,71980000.0000.000.72
PBH3,5153,515000.0000.0055.89
SR3,5143,513100.0000.0078.35
SLDB3,5111,3112,20000.0000.000.52
ORA3,5093,06144800.0000.0081.81
AAWW3,5083,503500.0000.0068.53
AIT3,5073,4683900.0000.00101.16
ALHC3,5073,504300.0000.0010.78
HZO3,5043,17333100.0000.0041.63
ALSAW3,50003,50000.0000.000.04
IVCPW3,5004003,10000.0000.000.20
MSACW3,5002003,30000.0000.000.19
NXTC3,5003,500000.0000.003.62
BIV3,4983,20829000.0000.0079.50
WFC-C3,4964003,09600.0000.0019.28
R3,4953,4781700.0000.0078.44
RPID3,4953,495000.0000.004.92
CHCO3,4933,492100.0000.0082.15
OLMA3,4923,00049200.0000.002.83
LFLY3,4883,488000.0000.009.03
RMD3,4883,4503800.0000.00202.09
VTN3,4872,82766000.0000.0011.16
FOF3,4802,65882200.0000.0011.34
OPRT3,4793,23924000.0000.0011.06
KRP3,4773,35512200.0000.0019.21
CSL3,4703,3779300.0000.00250.31
CMP3,4673,4175000.0000.0045.17
FINX3,4663,31015600.0000.0024.80
NVMI3,4663,4145200.0000.00106.56
MANH3,4653,465000.0000.00119.11
CHDN3,4633,03043300.0000.00198.16
FMS3,4623,2951679830.239830.4530.36
VOE3,4583,458000.0000.00143.81
ORIC3,4532,86059300.0000.003.18
ESGA3,4493,449000.0000.0049.62
AREC3,4472,46098700.0000.001.68
STN3,4473,26518200.0000.0044.26
CSTL3,4463,4311500.0000.0021.01
BSCO3,4443,34410000.0000.0020.99
BYRN3,4423,23520700.0000.008.00
AKRO3,4403,10833200.0000.008.27
PMM3,4409002,54000.0000.007.08
DOGZ3,4341,9341,50000.0000.004.05
HNI3,4343,12331100.0000.0037.91
LPG3,4341,4751,95900.0000.0016.27
TEO3,4333,4211200.0000.005.28
NXST3,4313,3706100.0000.00171.28
UCBI3,4243,3527200.0000.0031.22
BY3,4223,422000.0000.0024.67
DNP3,4221,8671,55500.0000.0011.42
UONEK3,4213,421000.0000.006.25
AVO3,4183,3754300.0000.0013.38
SCHV3,4183,418000.0000.0068.05
ACLS3,4173,26115600.0000.0059.09
EGLE3,4173,23318400.0000.0071.04
ZTR3,4142,2241,19000.0000.009.15
CCRN3,4133,13827500.0000.0016.95
CAPD3,4082,51089800.0000.0020.00
CETX3,4066102,79600.0000.000.28
PSPC+3,4063003,10600.0000.000.44
PIRS3,4042,50490000.0000.001.69
OMI3,4023,30210000.0000.0034.50
UGL3,4013,401000.0020059.9459.70
IBDQ3,4003,400000.0000.0025.13
EBF3,3982,69870000.0000.0017.78
EVTC3,3973,3673000.0000.0038.02
KALU3,3953,24714800.0000.00100.76
CMPI3,3922,59280025,60010.4800.0010.48
STOK3,3863,19519100.0000.0011.61
RVSNW3,3859002,48500.0000.000.18
CDXC3,3832,1431,24000.0000.001.74
DYN3,3833,383000.0000.004.58
SNSE3,3823,382000.0000.001.69
BOLT3,3803,380000.0000.001.75
PACK3,3723,368400.0000.0012.16
MTSI3,3673,22114600.0000.0052.69
MYD3,3651,8001,56500.0000.0011.56
VCTR3,3643,3501400.0000.0027.61
UTG3,3623,25011200.0000.0033.52
WSFS3,3613,2798200.0000.0042.27
DESP3,3573,353400.0000.009.22
AX3,3563,3461000.0000.0038.11
SSD3,3532,87447900.0000.00106.17
URGN3,3523,347500.0000.005.18
DOOO3,3503,3341600.0000.0075.02
INFL3,3473,347000.0000.0031.80
ITCI3,3473,3074000.0000.0058.71
CWT3,3433,3083500.0000.0053.28
AAN3,3422,99634600.0000.0018.60
OST3,3411,1902,15100.0000.001.98
ATR3,3403,340000.0000.00106.58
NICE3,3403,00633400.00100209.92198.59
KNDI3,3392,71962000.0000.002.44
KRTX3,3372,86147600.0000.00106.58
DFUS3,3353,21012500.0000.0043.83
GHL3,3323,2627000.0000.0012.22
WTRH3,3322,43290000.0000.000.19
SKYX3,3293,329000.0000.003.46
CFR3,3273,2755200.0000.00124.29
B3,3262,93439200.0000.0035.54
GLEEW3,3203003,02000.0000.000.30
SLVM3,3183,06825000.0000.0049.94
REGN3,3173,11720000.0000.00683.38
DSKE3,3153,315000.0000.007.30
HONE3,3133,313000.0000.0014.09
DWAC3,3113,14117000.0000.0044.80
EQIX3,3093,13917000.0000.00670.01
BHR3,3042,87542900.0000.005.54
TOWN3,3023,2643800.0000.0029.15
MCAFR3,3002003,10000.0000.000.24
SQEW3,30003,30000.0000.0029.79
CNSL3,2993,13016900.0000.006.34
FTHY3,2993,00129800.0000.0015.72
TDY3,2972,99330400.0000.00387.93
SCPL3,2963,296000.0000.0013.79
VNOM3,2963,13416200.0000.0031.57
RXST3,2953,295000.0000.0013.59
WQGA+3,2953002,99500.0000.000.18
EVEX3,2921,2232,06900.0000.009.43
BRG3,2893,18910000.0000.0026.52
BTBDW3,2894002,88900.0000.000.31
MLN3,2878632,42400.0000.0018.60
URTH3,2863,286000.0000.00116.26
KFY3,2833,281200.0000.0060.01
BNKU3,2793,07920000.0000.0032.57
FREL3,2793,279000.0000.0029.18
CIGI3,2773,2324500.0000.00114.49
CBU3,2763,269700.0000.0065.72
COF-J3,2769592,31700.0000.0019.81
NYC3,2761,3281,94800.0000.007.43
AIM3,2752,40087500.0000.000.92
WNS3,2733,273000.0000.0072.15
EXP3,2712,71955200.0000.00130.22
JEPI3,2712,77150000.0000.0057.69
CAPL3,2683,268000.0000.0022.25
WNW3,2673,267000.0000.000.65
TFC-R3,2641,2002,06400.0000.0020.49
BKT3,2601,3601,90000.0000.004.64
APPF3,2593,254500.0000.00104.46
OSPN3,2573,2471000.0000.0013.06
SNA3,2552,36988600.0000.00219.34
NTGR3,2513,251010015.6700.0019.06
DFIP3,2495492,70000.0000.0045.90
EVC3,2493,243600.0000.005.13
CHKEW3,2463,246000.0000.0081.51
OCG3,2462,0091,23700.0000.003.35
PRTA3,2432,99225100.0000.0026.55
AFG3,2392,86837100.0000.00136.80
BDTX3,2373,237000.0000.001.54
FRA3,2371,5001,73700.0000.0011.62
IPGP3,2323,2102200.0000.00100.04
RNP3,2323,1518100.0000.0022.94
ABM3,2313,231000.0000.0047.80
AXON3,2283,2151300.0000.0098.50
JNCE3,2243,224000.0000.003.97
AEMD3,2202,0511,16900.0000.001.29
BLFY3,2173,2031400.0000.0011.93
ZVO3,2163,216000.0000.000.87
ABST3,2153,215000.0000.009.04
KRBN3,2152,71550000.0000.0049.11
CHIX3,2113,211000.0000.0012.82
NEON3,2023,202000.0000.007.12
EQHA+3,2004002,80000.0000.000.17
FLMB3,2003,200000.0000.0024.09
IBDU3,2003,200000.0000.0023.60
TTOO3,2003,200000.0000.000.20
IDU3,1963,05713900.0000.0090.45
LBAI3,1923,192000.0000.0015.26
PAY3,1903,190000.0000.0014.69
NOC3,1892,61357600.0000.00467.41
FNGG3,1883,08810000.0000.005.33
ICVT3,1872,64454300.0000.0073.08
EDD3,1853,08510000.0000.004.66
MMU3,1852,35882700.0000.0010.98
MCFT3,1831,6071,57600.0000.0023.47
VREX3,1823,1325000.0000.0022.81
KW3,1812,61057100.0000.0021.07
DNLI3,1802,97620400.0000.0024.16
FITBI3,1793,179000.0000.0025.68
SGRY3,1792,62555400.0000.0039.80
WKME3,1733,173000.0000.009.17
OGEN3,1723,172000.0000.000.33
VNQI3,1713,01016100.0000.0047.79
SGHT3,1702,97020000.0000.008.13
ETNB3,1643,163100.0000.002.79
FELE3,1623,162000.0000.0072.59
IBOC3,1563,156000.0000.0041.29
IWY3,1502,95020000.0000.00132.70
CBSH3,1463,1212500.0000.0068.16
NHI3,1463,1202600.0010061.8058.48
IRTC3,1401,3801,76000.0000.00136.15
KLR3,1403,140000.0000.003.22
EMLP3,1383,03810000.0000.0027.89
ERO3,1373,03710000.0000.0012.16
NETI3,1373,100371005.501007.936.73
IGM3,1361,3311,80500.0000.00317.53
SMP3,1363,136000.0000.0038.71
SNP3,1363,136000.006953.0953.09
NGMS3,1323,132000.0000.0013.21
AUDC3,1292,92920000.0000.0022.50
KFRC3,1293,129000.0000.0062.74
FHLC3,1271,1471,98000.0000.0062.02
FTFT3,1263,126000.0000.000.44
RADA3,1261,4261,70000.0000.0011.89
OPRX3,1203,0378300.0000.0024.58
AGCO3,1172,72039700.0098124.60123.98
IIIV3,1143,114000.0000.0023.24
OYST3,1122,91919300.0000.003.88
BNRG3,1101,9101,20000.0000.004.00
MBI3,1092,80430500.0000.0013.78
BFAM3,1042,93616800.0000.0088.01
SBTX3,1032,90320000.0000.003.34
SSB3,1023,102000.0000.0079.93
ROCGW3,1013002,80100.0000.000.15
ENPC+3,1003,100000.0000.000.75
JRSH3,1003,100000.0000.006.57
BSGM3,0992,0991,00000.0000.001.08
UONE3,0933,092100.0000.0010.77
DRIO3,0893,088100.0000.006.26
WMC3,0892,48960000.0000.001.26
NWE3,0833,0047900.0010065.7462.26
VHT3,0763,076000.0000.00240.73
AZRE3,0753,075000.0000.0015.11
AZO3,0672,85121600.0000.002,028.96
ETW3,0672,96710000.0000.008.74
DZSI3,0653,0115400.0000.0016.53
BMA3,0602,9758500.0000.0016.76
RPV3,0603,060000.0000.0084.00
ALXO3,0483,048000.0000.007.94
TK3,0472,79924800.0000.003.41
PATK3,0462,88016600.0000.0058.05
QCLN3,0463,046000.0000.0053.89
LE3,0453,0301500.0000.0011.59
WD3,0412,91712400.0000.00106.50
ADTN3,0402,93110900.0000.0018.68
NGL3,0392,43960000.0000.001.93
RRX3,0372,86617100.0000.00121.49
BRC3,0352,93210300.0000.0048.37
FRBA3,0353,035000.0000.0014.06
VXF3,0293,029000.0000.00142.74
XPER3,0292,72830100.0000.0016.45
IMVT3,0282,89113700.0000.004.00
SBT3,0282,90412400.0000.006.51
WMS3,0272,89113600.0000.00108.34
DFCF3,0253,025000.0000.0044.87
DOMO3,0252,87415100.0000.0030.17
OIIM3,0203,020000.0000.004.11
SMCI3,0182,89012800.0000.0049.33
IAGG3,0161,8771,13900.0000.0050.96
PRQR3,0141,9141,10000.0000.000.63
ASXC3,0102,81020000.0000.000.40
MGK3,0063,006000.0000.00193.09
CRTX3,0022,50250000.0000.002.74
AMG3,0012,52148000.0000.00132.73
EOCW+3,0002002,80000.0000.000.37
MMCA3,0003,000000.0000.0021.89
IT2,9982,78821000.0000.00256.60
C-J2,9962,79620000.0000.0026.22
OPP2,9952,995000.0000.0010.82
EGRX2,9942,9662800.0000.0046.97
XAIR2,9912,24374800.0000.005.75
RMT2,9892,989000.0000.009.38
WIA2,9892,989000.0000.0010.58
AMRC2,9872,65932800.0000.0057.80
HFWA2,9862,986000.0000.0025.74
RILY2,9842,984000.0000.0053.41
ALPP2,9832,983000.0000.000.65
VBR2,9812,981000.0000.00166.05
SPGP2,9761,9021,07400.0000.0085.48
LUCD2,9742,974000.0000.002.09
CSGS2,9722,971100.0000.0060.88
NXRT2,9712,57140010068.3810076.3272.05
WTFC2,9712,56340800.0000.0086.59
THW2,9652,86510000.0000.0015.59
RGP2,9602,957300.0000.0017.76
SONX2,9582,42053800.0000.002.91
GDOT2,9572,8639400.0000.0029.26
UIHC2,9512,75020100.0000.001.74
NXGN2,9482,79015800.0000.0018.15
NEPT2,9452,945020,0000.1000.000.16
OGS2,9452,70823700.0000.0088.24
UPLD2,9442,32262200.0000.0012.84
KPLT2,9422,54240000.0000.001.33
SAM2,9422,84110100.0000.00342.88
IEA2,9402,940000.0000.008.27
AMSF2,9392,939000.0000.0049.98
ITI2,9312,53140000.0000.002.62
FICO2,9282,57735100.0000.00401.72
AOUT2,9212,8764500.0000.0012.00
HCDI2,9202,920000.0000.001.81
SUSA2,9202,51440600.0000.0086.96
JLL2,9182,65326500.0000.00195.05
DDL2,9162,79512100.0000.004.45
ENSG2,9142,8169800.0000.0080.68
JMST2,9132,04786600.0000.0050.63
RXDX2,9082,908000.0000.0028.28
KLXE2,9072,907000.0000.005.68
NCV2,9062,2116951003.221004.653.93
EVOJW2,9045002,40400.0000.000.15
PDFS2,9042,904000.0000.0023.39
MTNB2,9012,901000.0000.000.74
BOXL2,9004002,50000.0000.000.85
PLMIW2,90002,90000.0000.000.24
SMIH2,9002,900000.0000.009.71
WAL-A2,9003002,60000.0000.0023.04
WAVC+2,9004002,50000.0000.000.25
XPOF2,9002,80010000.0000.0017.13
CASY2,8992,8316800.0000.00206.64
TPTX2,8982,898000.0000.0032.57
LND2,8962,79210400.0000.006.69
KEP2,8952,30159400.0000.009.36
AMEH2,8942,8385600.0000.0035.58
SITM2,8902,19869200.0000.00199.43
NUVA2,8872,885210050.7810061.0855.79
OOMA2,8862,884200.0000.0014.28
MTR2,8851,99888700.0000.0023.20
GLPG2,8822,882000.0000.0055.76
HTLF2,8822,881100.0000.0043.60
IVOL2,8811,90098100.0000.0025.74
ALTG2,8802,880000.0000.0010.38
OBSV2,8772,67720000.0000.001.67
PAYC2,8722,869300.0000.00281.39
RLYB2,8712,8591200.0000.0012.99
GLT2,8702,68218800.0000.008.45
HUBS2,8662,75211400.0000.00335.33
CBAN2,8652,865000.0000.0016.48
GMBL2,8641,8641,0006,0000.3100.000.37
TREE2,8632,863000.0000.0057.17
BANC2,8622,8451700.0000.0018.82
MSPRZ2,8612,16170000.0000.000.75
DMLP2,8602,860000.0000.0030.43
GRFS2,8602,8322800.0000.0013.21
FANH2,8572,53332400.0000.005.57
GSHD2,8572,75710000.0000.0051.99
WAT2,8542,7748000.0000.00320.09
BTOG2,8532,853000.0000.000.77
DGII2,8512,851000.0000.0021.92
HYLS2,8502,65020000.0000.0042.19
BUR2,8492,62522400.0000.008.44
SHEN2,8492,849000.0000.0023.08
LIXT2,8422,842000.0000.000.75
KMPH2,8372,837000.0000.004.60
SNSR2,8342,834000.0000.0028.61
ALNY2,8332,64718688124.9600.00124.96
ALGS2,8322,832000.0000.001.18
NLY-F2,8324002,43200.0000.0024.46
SEDG2,8282,7834500.0000.00266.24
INTA2,8272,24957800.0000.0020.61
ACP2,82502,82500.0000.008.44
ECVT2,8242,824000.0000.0010.21
INDP2,8212,821000.0000.002.37
DES2,8182,815300.0000.0030.36
MSGE2,8182,54427400.0000.0067.35
NMIH2,8152,815000.0000.0018.16
SYTA2,8131,7131,10000.0000.001.06
PJT2,8122,55925300.0000.0073.01
ACIU2,8112,811000.0000.003.30
FBCG2,8102,810000.0000.0023.79
NSTD+2,8105102,30000.0000.000.19
UAN2,8102,54426600.0000.00132.00
AZPN2,8092,32348600.0000.00190.95
ETON2,8092,809000.0000.003.38
AREB2,8062,806000.0000.000.69
GMRE2,8022,802000.0000.0012.84
AEAE2,8015012,30000.001009.929.92
EME2,8012,7416000.0000.00105.95
BRPM2,80002,80000.0000.009.87
VTVT2,8001,8001,00000.0000.000.50
GET2,7992,24955000.0000.001.83
PAVE2,7992,55424500.0000.0025.54
PAM2,7982,798000.0000.0024.25
OLB2,7972,29750000.0000.000.98
PPLT2,7952,69510000.0000.0088.03
HFRO2,7902,69010000.0000.0011.64
SASR2,7902,786400.0000.0041.81
MTC2,7891,3001,48900.0000.000.36
OCN2,7882,783500.0000.0026.89
AVRO2,7858201,96500.0000.000.91
FIXX2,7852,58520000.0000.001.45
COMT2,7812,781000.0000.0043.36
FN2,7792,59118800.0000.0085.95
SP2,7782,775300.0000.0031.63
CYBN2,7752,775000.0000.000.64
EYES2,7752,67510000.0000.002.15
PRIM2,7722,48928300.0000.0023.93
ISTB2,7681,95980900.0000.0048.11
ARGX2,7632,63812500.0000.00315.88
BYSI2,7582,758000.0000.001.13
PCRX2,7482,7153300.0000.0062.93
ACWV2,7462,746000.0000.0098.78
GLUE2,7462,6668000.0000.007.81
CND2,7452,745000.001009.939.93
DUOL2,7392,34739200.0000.0084.18
TIGO2,7392,739000.0000.0018.10
GABC2,7382,738000.0000.0037.55
DFEM2,7372,737000.0000.0024.86
HUDI2,7362,53420200.0000.0023.70
VKQ2,7361,2571,47900.0000.0010.60
VZIO2,7342,29543900.0000.008.58
ANIP2,7282,720800.0000.0030.55
OEC2,7282,6418700.0000.0019.20
LEGN2,7262,60312300.0000.0039.29
VVPR2,7262,20152500.0000.001.44
AWF2,7251,92580000.0000.0010.24
CWI2,7202,720000.0000.0025.87
DLY2,7201,0201,70000.0000.0015.17
HBIO2,7192,719000.0000.003.74
PRTG2,7156002,11500.0000.009.43
FCPT2,7132,14357000.0000.0027.07
SAIA2,7132,47923400.0000.00196.15
PXLW2,7114112,30000.0000.002.13
AEHL2,7102,710000.0000.000.78
AKUS2,7092,709000.0000.002.68
ACA2,7082,708000.0000.0052.57
NSL2,7061,5061,2001004.061005.864.96
FBRT-E2,7052,705000.0000.0021.30
PCYO2,7052,6456000.0000.0010.81
CMPS2,7042,33337100.0000.007.83
GPRK2,7042,6099500.0000.0016.11
BXRX2,7002,20050000.0000.000.75
CCVI+2,7003002,40000.0000.000.42
DIHP2,7002,700000.0000.0023.42
FLTR2,7002,60010000.0000.0025.04
GIM2,7002,40030000.0000.004.62
LJAQW2,7003002,40000.0000.000.19
MSPRV2,7002,700000.0000.000.07
SUPV2,7002,700000.0000.001.88
IWL2,6992,59910000.0000.0095.85
GII2,6982,698000.0000.0058.43
SRI2,6942,692200.0000.0019.48
CLAA+2,6911002,59100.0000.000.17
LCUT2,6902,690000.0000.0011.45
CPA2,6882,57211600.0000.0070.37
GMED2,6882,686200.0000.0066.14
FFIV2,6852,43624900.0000.00162.34
DDS2,6822,35332900.0000.00285.65
FBRX2,6822,58210000.0000.001.20
CHKEZ2,6812,48120000.0000.0076.77
UTL2,6812,681000.0000.0056.97
EZA2,6792,679000.0000.0046.93
VIXM2,6792,679000.0000.0034.94
USL2,6772,677000.0000.0041.70
PED2,6741,77490000.0000.001.27
PZN2,6732,673000.0000.006.91
BCML2,6722,670200.0000.0022.58
BIZD2,6669271,73900.0000.0016.06
SRET2,6661,88078600.0000.008.59
FTEK2,6632,663000.0000.001.31
NIU2,6602,3892711006.081008.737.38
BBUS2,6582002,45800.0000.0072.88
TRTX2,6542,654000.0000.0010.40
UMBF2,6542,6163800.0000.0091.35
HBANP2,6501,75090000.0000.0019.48
HWKN2,6502,650000.0000.0035.28
SIDU2,6502,650000.0000.001.57
ECF2,6492,02062900.0000.008.99
PX2,6482,47317500.0000.0011.71
BCOR2,6472,29834900.0000.0017.22
LECO2,6472,53910800.0000.00133.51
CRESY2,6462,646000.0000.007.13
UPH2,6441,1441,50000.0000.000.73
GLTR2,6432,44320000.0000.0089.22
BV2,6382,638000.0000.0012.53
POTX2,6382,638000.0000.003.54
WSBF2,6382,638000.0000.0016.97
BATT2,6372,637000.0000.0014.87
TRTN2,6352,53210300.0000.0063.57
STPZ2,6342,43420000.0000.0053.94
VVI2,6312,42920200.0000.0030.00
GLS2,6302,622800.0000.004.86
CHW2,6252,42520000.0000.007.36
THR2,6252,625000.0000.0015.71
LCII2,6212,42919200.0000.00116.04
CALF2,6202,42020000.0000.0038.31
RDY2,6202,618200.0000.0055.31
SNPO2,6192,619000.0000.0012.04
TCBK2,6192,618100.0000.0044.70
VOXX2,6172,32629100.0000.008.09
CUE2,6162,616000.0000.003.58
EGP2,6152,6021300.0000.00158.21
NFBK2,6152,5942100.0000.0013.04
ALEX2,6142,48413000.0000.0020.44
CNA2,6142,5645000.0010048.9945.81
APAM2,6132,43118200.0000.0037.46
PYXS2,6132,5555800.0000.002.45
GTH2,6122,51210000.0000.001.33
PSTL2,6082,47813000.0000.0015.35
SLDPW2,6062,606000.0000.001.98
TOPS2,6022,602000.0000.000.68
BKNG2,6002,44915100.0000.002,220.12
CWST2,6002,47112900.0000.0070.59
ASMB2,5992,49910000.0000.001.76
TWCBW2,5982982,30000.0000.000.31
BEST2,5971,4801,11700.0000.001.12
TARO2,5951,4951,10000.0000.0034.54
IKNA2,5922,592000.0000.003.24
TECH2,5912,41018100.0000.00364.66
SLVO2,5871,5871,00000.0000.004.53
MGEE2,5852,585000.0000.0080.77
NNBR2,5832,583000.0000.002.73
BBU2,5802,580000.0000.0023.66
BOOM2,5792,579000.0000.0027.06
WVE2,5782,47810000.0000.001.31
GPP2,5742,574000.0000.0012.58
APLD2,5692,569000.0000.003.80
WFC-Y2,5691,66090900.0000.0024.74
CENTA2,5682,42714100.0000.0042.35
VBLT2,5636001,96300.0000.001.74
HTOO2,5612,44211900.0000.008.36
MTH2,5612,34521600.0000.0084.51
RWR2,5612,561000.0000.00102.37
PSK2,5592,559000.0000.0036.78
CODX2,5572,557000.0000.004.98
GLQ2,5562,556000.0000.009.46
BCO2,5542,4698500.0000.0060.35
DLX2,5532,553000.0000.0024.05
MHO2,5522,5421000.0000.0046.12
BMTX2,5502,37217800.0000.006.45
BIIB2,5492,36018900.0000.00204.30
HITI2,5452,04550000.0000.002.68
CFMS2,5391,5311,00800.0000.000.41
SNX2,5342,41911500.0000.00100.16
FXP2,5332,533000.0000.0040.43
HACK2,5282,528000.0000.0047.65
IREN2,5262,526000.0000.005.71
OUNZ2,5252,525010,30017.9410,30018.0417.99
UZF2,5232,523000.0000.0021.30
GMTX2,5192,519000.0000.001.21
FRI2,5152,515000.0000.0027.48
NEE-P2,5152,515000.0000.0049.07
LOOP2,5142,514000.0000.005.60
EYPT2,5132,513000.0000.009.03
KOSS2,5122,12438800.0000.006.44
AMLX2,5112,22029100.0000.007.86
INSP2,5062,27523100.0000.00178.77
THRN2,5062,506000.0000.006.03
APOG2,5022,40210000.0000.0041.90
OBLG2,5002,500000.0000.000.37
SCHK2,5002,500000.0000.0039.21
SCHY2,5002,500000.0000.0024.55
SUSL2,5002,500000.0000.0070.50
NWN2,4972,493400.0000.0054.71
CXSE2,4962,496000.0000.0037.11
OTRK2,4932,493000.0000.001.59
VRNT2,4882,35013800.0000.0050.41
IPOD2,4821,78270000.0000.009.96
STIM2,4792,479000.0000.002.59
FATH2,4732,4611200.0000.004.86
BAC-P2,4721002,37200.0000.0019.19
KBAL2,4692,469000.0000.008.49
FRBK2,4672,16730000.0000.004.18
USAC2,4642,4461800.0000.0017.94
ENOV2,4632,28717600.0000.0064.80
CGDV2,4602,460000.0000.0024.38
ICLR2,4592,33412500.0000.00217.00
AEHR2,4582,20425400.0000.007.78
BLD2,4581,74571300.0000.00197.79
JQUA2,4571,4571,00000.0000.0039.61
HLIO2,4562,456000.0000.0067.49
PHI2,4552,455000.0000.0037.87
RAPT2,4532,3589500.0000.0013.40
JRS2,4492,449000.0000.0010.30
USM2,4482,4222600.0000.0031.12
CGBD2,4452,445000.0000.0014.18
LIVB2,4342,434000.0000.009.94
DVYE2,4332,433000.0000.0030.22
IDNA2,4272,427000.0000.0029.02
CNS2,4242,3606400.0000.0074.86
GLAD2,4222,422000.0000.0011.31
MPAA2,4222,422000.0000.0013.94
GREE2,4201,92050000.0000.004.53
GRNQ2,4202,420000.0000.000.31
RNST2,4192,419000.0000.0031.10
SAFM2,4172,3605700.0000.00194.52
SGC2,4162,3189800.0000.0017.82
AADI2,4152,415000.0000.0014.39
LTRX2,4132,413000.0000.005.56
BAC-B2,4102,01839200.0000.0025.92
IVAC2,4102,410000.0000.005.12
GHRS2,4062,3208600.0000.009.11
MEGI2,4052,405000.0030018.6718.31
PJAN2,4052,405000.0000.0030.98
PLXP2,4042,404000.0000.002.39
IRBT2,4032,28112200.0000.0046.04
NBHC2,4022,402010036.7410043.9740.34
DHBCW2,4002002,20000.0000.000.16
LASR2,4002,400000.0000.0011.12
NUO2,4002,400010010.6800.0013.14
SLRX2,4002,400000.0000.000.18
INST2,3972,29710000.0000.0017.86
TRIN2,3952,29510000.0000.0015.97
SOR2,3942,394000.0000.0039.18
STRL2,3932,393000.0000.0024.42
JHX2,3912,390100.0000.0025.97
PRCT2,3912,391000.0000.0040.82
KVHI2,3892,3543500.0000.007.58
BTTR2,3867061,68000.0000.002.46
LKFN2,3822,382000.0000.0072.32
HIBL2,3782,378000.0000.0037.26
THRX2,3782,378000.0000.007.16
SA2,3732,373000.0000.0014.09
VBF2,3722,372000.0000.0016.11
DJP2,3712,367400.0000.0039.89
GRVI2,3702,3096100.0000.005.80
GDXU2,3642,3253900.0000.009.03
AJX2,3622,360200.0000.0010.55
AAC2,3562,3421400.0000.009.81
KSCP2,3552,15520000.0000.003.21
MLPA2,3552,355000.0000.0041.80
AVUS2,3512,351000.0000.0071.13
IMGO2,3512,351000.0000.0015.31
GASS2,3501,60075000.0000.002.68
DRQ2,3482,346200.0000.0031.10
AUUDW2,3473472,00000.0000.000.32
NEV2,3472,2471001009.9900.0012.18
NEGG2,3451,8105351003.6400.004.41
QIPT2,3392,339000.0000.004.62
PCVX2,3372,2459200.0000.0025.88
FAX2,3352,335000.0000.003.02
MRTN2,3342,3142000.0000.0017.48
HRI2,3322,22710500.0000.00116.69
REMX2,3312,331000.0000.00100.61
GEF2,3292,3012800.0000.0061.81
PLYM2,3292,3181100.0000.0019.65
TCRT2,3292,329000.0000.000.50
IBDR2,3251,94538000.0000.0024.32
RCEL2,3252,322300.0000.005.52
ESCA2,3242,2477700.0000.0013.43
KIRK2,3231,54977400.0000.006.64
LHX2,3222,11121100.0000.00236.74
VONV2,3222,322000.0000.0069.38
LYLT2,3212,316500.0000.0010.85
YRD2,3192,02429500.0000.001.67
HELE2,3172,005312100171.05100190.00182.37
SFBS2,3172,312500.0000.0080.80
T-A2,3161,51680000.0000.0021.35
TTEC2,3162,316000.0000.0065.41
RICK2,3122,21210000.0000.0057.28
HAFC2,3102,03028000.0000.0023.13
NPFD2,3092,309000.0000.0019.19
BMEA2,3072,307000.0000.005.23
CLPT2,3072,2307700.0000.0010.46
TIXT2,3062,306000.0000.0024.72
VOOG2,3032,303000.0000.00230.94
CBL2,3012,2128900.0000.0027.79
ASNS2,3001,2001,10000.0000.001.47
BSTZ2,3002,19910100.0000.0021.04
C-K2,3001,40090000.0000.0025.92
FNGO2,3002,300000.0000.0019.97
GDSTW2,30002,30000.0000.000.24
KLR+2,3001002,20000.0000.000.29
PEI2,3002,10020000.0000.000.41
PHT2,3002,300000.0000.007.34
ROSS+2,3002002,10000.0000.000.40
ZROZ2,3002,300000.0000.00112.84
BAC-O2,2991,0041,29500.0000.0019.56
IGR2,2982,19810000.0000.007.82
IMMR2,2952,2692600.0000.005.46
MSCI2,2951,68461100.0000.00432.48
DAVA2,2941,86243200.0000.0092.12
WFC-A2,2931,1321,16100.0000.0020.61
MESA2,2922,08221000.0000.002.94
FTAG2,2902,290000.0000.0032.21
OGIG2,2902,290000.0000.0027.41
NTB2,2862,286000.0000.0030.80
BASE2,2832,2731000.0000.0012.86
FDN2,2802,2057500.0000.00136.62
GWW2,2802,2641600.0000.00477.39
LSF2,2802,279100.0000.002.69
DSTL2,2795331,74600.0000.0042.22
STE2,2772,2106700.0000.00230.55
WFC-Q2,2751,60067500.0000.0024.10
ASIX2,2732,2413200.0000.0045.46
VNTR2,2671,86740000.0000.002.20
VIRX2,2662,266000.0000.002.11
DNAY2,2652,264100.0000.004.13
RUTH2,2652,264100.0000.0018.13
CURE2,2592,2223700.0000.00113.01
MKTX2,2592,1609900.0000.00281.73
LII2,2582,13911900.0000.00208.25
NVCR2,2582,167919879.8500.0080.14
LAZY2,2542,07418000.0000.0015.14
LEO2,2545541,70000.0000.006.88
EH2,2531,75350000.0000.007.92
SHYF2,2482,13311500.0000.0022.08
TYL2,2471,77447300.0000.00351.31
DLTH2,2452,13411100.0000.0011.82
GLRE2,2432,243000.0000.007.57
LSEA2,2432,243000.0000.007.60
SRTS2,2422,242000.0000.008.93
RMM2,2411,1011,14000.0000.0015.58
WRN2,2412,14110000.0000.001.67
QNST2,2402,234600.0000.0010.72
FRST2,2382,238000.0000.0013.13
ADAP2,2311,63160000.0000.001.46
TFSL2,2312,2032800.0000.0014.78
VBTX2,2312,225600.0000.0033.62
GER2,2301,33090000.0000.0012.94
DAC2,2272,1844300.0000.0082.64
ORGNW2,2252,225000.0000.001.41
RE2,2252,1646100.0000.00279.29
VWE2,2232,223000.0000.008.68
HSTM2,2212,220100.0000.0020.12
AMSWA2,2182,217100.0000.0016.90
FPAC2,2175041,71300.0000.009.82
STC2,2162,216000.0000.0056.33
SGLY2,2152,11510000.0000.004.62
ALE2,2132,1456800.0000.0061.70
CGXU2,2122,212000.0000.0022.53
EFT2,2116091,60200.0000.0012.16
FXU2,2112,211000.0000.0034.84
TNXP2,2112,11110000.0000.002.07
DYAI2,2072,207000.0000.002.26
HEI.A2,2072,1495800.0000.00115.02
CLM2,2012,194700.0000.0010.99
ARTL2,2002,00020000.0000.000.34
LOCC+2,20002,20000.0000.000.39
MET-F2,2001,50070000.0000.0023.28
MYI2,2001,80040000.0000.0011.90
RDWR2,2002,196400.0000.0024.48
REAX2,2002,200000.0000.001.45
SVFC2,1981002,09800.0000.009.96
OXSQ2,1972,197000.0000.004.01
PTR2,1972,197000.0000.0052.18
RWX2,1932,1355800.0000.0031.72
ASLE2,1922,192000.0000.0013.85
BBUC2,1881,84434400.0000.0026.59
SWM2,1881,91227600.0000.0027.11
XBIT2,1882,188000.0000.005.43
ROLL2,1852,185000.0000.00170.81
EGBN2,1842,184000.0000.0049.43
PFHC2,1848701,31400.0000.0017.94
LAD2,1831,62455900.0000.00302.72
CCRD2,1822,182000.0000.0022.91
CATO2,1812,172900.0000.0013.04
GTBP2,1812,181000.0000.002.60
WWR2,1811,87430700.0000.001.18
BCEL2,1802,180000.0000.001.69
DCOM2,1792,176300.0000.0030.40
RGR2,1772,175200.0000.0067.16
GCMG2,1752,1403500.0000.008.23
BAK2,1742,1492500.0000.0017.98
JPME2,1721,87230000.0000.0089.15
EFSC2,1702,170000.0000.0045.95
WTTR2,1702,169100.0000.008.41
WST2,1661,77239400.0000.00305.36
TSC2,1642,1174700.0000.0029.81
IBP2,1612,03412700.0000.0093.63
SDIV2,1611,31984200.0000.0010.56
MGPI2,1562,02912700.0000.0097.10
LTRY2,1552,05510000.0000.001.30
AMTI2,1541,90325100.0000.003.10
IJK2,1542,05410000.0000.0070.12
GTLS2,1531,71543800.0000.00177.22
MATX2,1511,93122000.0000.0088.60
STAA2,1481,86128700.0000.0062.98
BAC-N2,1471,94720000.0000.0022.64
CRPT2,1472,147000.0000.006.70
ABG2,1461,64550100.0000.00178.77
MGTA2,1462,146000.0000.001.06
MLR2,1412,04110000.0000.0025.06
PROF2,1412,141000.0000.008.71
BTA2,1401,40074000.0000.0011.62
MBIO2,1392,139000.0000.000.66
PH2,1381,87026800.0000.00267.97
INNV2,1372,136100.0000.004.91
FBMS2,1342,134000.0000.0030.07
FINS2,1262,126000.0000.0014.74
LINC2,1242,124000.0000.006.04
GMS2,1222,122000.0000.0048.37
PFC2,1222,122000.0000.0026.51
PDLB2,1201,86325700.0000.009.38
INFI2,1171,60751000.0000.000.59
NBTB2,1172,116100.0000.0037.10
CTBB2,1111,71140000.0000.0024.31
BANR2,1101,80031000.0000.0057.86
FRC-M2,1105901,52000.0000.0017.76
ALBO2,1072,107000.0000.0020.09
GLYC2,1061,60650000.0000.000.62
LNDC2,1062,0426400.0000.009.70
EDSA2,1042,104000.0000.001.76
ELEV2,1031,80330000.0000.003.30
GAIN2,1032,103000.0000.0014.92
XT2,1032,103000.0000.0051.35
CIR2,1022,097500.0000.0018.92
GBOX2,1012,00110000.0000.002.63
FLSP2,1002,100000.0000.0022.26
GGGVR2,10002,10000.0000.000.04
GROM2,1001,92217800.0000.000.61
IZRL2,1002,100000.0000.0019.34
TBB2,1001,97312700.0000.0025.15
EBR.B2,0982,098000.0000.008.82
BLW2,0962,096000.0000.0013.50
AAT2,0911,72936200.0000.0033.26
DXPE2,0882,087100.0000.0029.96
NFJ2,0871,78330410010.3610014.9112.62
IXG2,0861,95113500.0000.0073.82
QLTA2,0811,36571600.0000.0049.83
FIDU2,0793001,77900.0000.0048.41
ANGN2,0722,072000.0000.001.32
FLJP2,0722,0601200.0000.0025.58
HQH2,0721,87220000.0000.0019.53
ABMD2,0712,0512000.0000.00261.33
MAQC2,0712,071000.0000.0010.19
XOS2,0712,071000.0000.002.61
CREX2,0691,50256700.0000.000.62
IEV2,0681,83922900.0000.0047.94
CYBR2,0612,0283300.0000.00137.43
MS-A2,0618841,17700.0000.0019.96
DORM2,0582,057100.0000.00100.05
HEES2,0572,0154200.0000.0035.23
CSQ2,0481,82722100.0000.0014.49
MMI2,0481,9688000.0000.0041.43
CNXC2,0461,73031600.0000.00151.03
EXTN2,0461,79824800.0000.005.99
SDHY2,0452,045000.0000.0015.83
TG2,0452,0311400.0000.0011.97
AAOI2,0441,88815600.0000.002.30
AVEO2,0422,042000.0000.004.15
TZOO2,0411,84120000.0000.006.89
FENG2,0395391,50000.0000.003.38
GLSI2,0381,9795900.0000.007.97
PDS2,0382,038000.0000.0077.76
AIN2,0352,030500.0000.0083.93
TNYA2,0332,033000.0000.006.03
EP2,0322,032000.0000.0020.91
MICS2,0321,0071,02500.0000.002.90
NMCO2,0301,23080010010.7410015.5213.15
CSTR2,0292,029000.0000.0020.34
GKOS2,0241,81121300.0000.0040.69
TRC2,0232,023000.0000.0017.06
ATSG2,0221,89213000.0000.0029.45
CMTL2,0212,019200.0000.0013.12
STRY2,0201,62040000.0000.009.28
NXTP2,0192,019000.0000.000.22
IXJ2,0141,91410000.0000.0084.24
JOE2,0122,008400.0000.0049.47
FWRD2,0071,64336400.0000.0093.95
RYLD2,0051,88911600.0000.0021.17
PDSB2,0042,004000.0000.005.00
VPV2,0041,30470000.0000.0010.88
DPRO2,0022,002000.0000.001.09
NVVE2,0021,4465561005.6400.006.99
Y2,0021,81718500.0000.00833.77
FDD2,0002,000000.0000.0012.99
OCA2,0002,000000.0000.009.99
SASI2,0002,000000.0000.001.05
USCTW2,0003001,70000.0000.000.25
YCS2,0002,000000.0000.0050.39
SBSI1,9971,997000.0000.0039.38
VRNA1,9971,997000.0000.004.45
CDZI1,9961,996000.0000.002.16
EVER1,9961,996000.0000.009.49
PHX1,9961,9861000.0000.003.50
DHF1,9942001,79400.0000.002.48
DUHP1,9941,9187600.0000.0024.22
GBCI1,9931,83515800.0000.0047.55
NX1,9931,993000.0000.0019.96
IMCR1,9921,992000.0000.0027.27
MCBC1,9891,83415500.0000.009.23
MS-L1,9891,989000.0000.0021.92
ARQQ1,9881,9196900.0000.006.39
SRCE1,9821,982000.0000.0045.48
ATRO1,9811,981000.0000.0010.22
HYAC1,9818001,18100.0000.009.07
TMCI1,9801,980000.0000.0016.04
GGR1,9791,979000.0000.004.23
VIOT1,9791,979000.0000.001.60
ANGO1,9781,87010800.0000.0019.11
PERI1,9761,76421200.0000.0018.74
PFFD1,9721,77220000.0000.0022.04
ALCO1,9711,967400.0000.0041.93
MEDP1,9711,971000.0000.00135.54
FSD1,9699691,00000.0000.0012.56
AGTI1,9671,967000.0000.0018.94
DPZ1,9661,84212400.0000.00355.72
PFHD1,9591,959000.0000.0021.89
FMBH1,9581,9401800.0000.0037.44
MHN1,9561,73522100.0000.0011.76
THRM1,9541,954000.0000.0066.78
MTCR1,9521,952000.0000.000.48
PGTI1,9521,9143800.0000.0019.99
SII1,9521,952000.0000.0036.46
NQP1,9501,35060010010.1110014.5512.34
SCHN1,9481,947100.0000.0040.01
SLYV1,9481,84810000.0000.0079.18
CIDM1,9441,944000.0000.000.65
CIO1,9421,942000.0000.0013.49
CNOB1,9421,942000.0000.0027.11
SURG1,9391,939000.0000.004.85
PPH1,9371,937000.0000.0079.67
YTRA1,9371,937000.0000.001.76
CIK1,9361,41252400.0000.002.81
PI1,9341,8439100.0000.0046.46
DAKT1,9321,932000.0000.003.35
ENX1,9318991,03200.0000.009.77
HEZU1,9311,931000.0000.0033.99
VEC1,9311,931000.0000.0034.10
ATHA1,9251,925000.0000.008.86
CNTX1,9211,921000.0000.002.08
CLVR1,9201,52040000.0000.001.11
OVLH1,9201,920000.0000.0025.16
CARE1,9191,919000.0000.0014.94
APCX1,9181,41850000.0000.000.97
DHS1,9171,41750000.0000.0090.07
JBK1,90701,90700.0000.0026.36
THG1,9041,73816600.0000.00146.82
TPOR1,9021,902000.0000.0029.62
CFB1,9011,900100.0000.0013.22
FBCV1,9011,901000.0000.0028.65
XSPA1,9011,901000.0000.000.76
CANO+1,9001,900000.0000.001.10
FUL1,9001,897300.0000.0070.01
NXJ1,9001,900010010.5000.0012.82
TTT1,9001,900000.0000.0054.17
SPCB1,8991,899000.0000.000.33
VMD1,8981,898000.0000.005.72
OLED1,8971,79210500.0000.00123.77
CELC1,8961,49640000.0000.006.20
EGAN1,8961,74714900.0000.009.23
HT1,8941,894000.0000.0010.51
SYBT1,8931,893000.0000.0057.93
LEU1,8921,65323900.0000.0024.98
AGFY1,8901,58130900.0000.002.45
HOV1,8891,48940000.0000.0047.29
IUSG1,8891,889000.0000.0089.12
LGIH1,8861,73315300.0000.0096.20
ABCB1,8851,73614900.0000.0044.97
FBK1,8841,882200.0000.0041.46
VERX1,8821,8424000.0000.0011.26
CJJD1,8796791,20000.0000.001.83
IQI1,8791,57930000.0000.0010.75
XMTR1,8791,878100.0000.0033.40
CAAP1,8771,66421300.0000.006.12
VYGR1,8771,7789900.0000.005.75
NCTY1,8761,8611500.0000.001.48
HSII1,8731,872100.0000.0034.23
CWCO1,8721,872000.0000.0013.48
PKE1,8721,864800.0000.0012.14
NECB1,8711,871000.0000.0011.09
PRGS1,8691,863600.0000.0047.81
IMTX1,8671,76610100.0000.007.38
BFRI1,8601,01484600.0000.002.92
CDRE1,8591,859000.0000.0026.04
FOR1,8591,859000.0000.0016.70
REVG1,8531,853000.0000.0012.39
ITGR1,8521,7856700.0000.0078.91
FTA1,8491,849000.0000.0069.45
LIND1,8481,848000.0000.0013.16
TPHE1,8461,846000.0000.0027.00
KEY-K1,8451,845000.0000.0025.60
RVP1,8441,44440000.0000.004.05
TAST1,8431,843000.0000.001.61
IJJ1,8411,841000.0000.00103.25
SLQD1,8401,24060000.0000.0049.11
PBYI1,8381,73810000.0000.001.95
PSMT1,8371,835200.0000.0078.01
BLCT1,8361,836000.0000.001.31
KIDS1,8361,836000.0000.0043.61
USDP1,8351,835000.0000.006.15
VICR1,8331,7953800.0000.0065.48
CRGY1,8321,55228000.0000.0017.30
MNM1,8321,832000.0000.0040.40
UAVS1,8321,832000.0000.000.79
FTEC1,8301,830000.0000.00104.37
IYK1,8301,73010000.0000.00202.94
BHFAO1,8281,60822000.0000.0025.71
FCFS1,8281,8072100.0000.0071.42
TBLT1,8281,32850000.0000.006.09
UVV1,8251,42440100.0000.0062.78
HEPS1,8231,52330000.0000.001.35
HOWL1,8221,821100.0000.003.95
AQNU1,8211,821000.0000.0046.67
CMBM1,8201,7744600.0000.0013.76
CHRA1,8161,71610000.0000.003.17
FEP1,8161,816000.0000.0036.73
ZEPP1,8161,816000.0000.002.08
ICVX1,8131,813000.0000.008.17
GGPIW1,8126001,21200.0000.002.27
TKNO1,8121,812000.0000.008.12
SKE1,8111,71110000.0000.007.31
WASH1,8111,811000.0000.0049.12
EQBK1,8101,810000.0000.0032.25
SPI1,8101,810000.0000.002.02
FSS1,8091,58822100.0000.0034.75
TPLE1,8081,58822000.0000.0024.00
BANF1,8071,67713000.0000.0088.35
FPH1,8061,806000.0000.005.04
TEAF1,8021,7554700.0000.0014.59
AVK1,8011,53726400.0000.0013.60
AKU1,8001,800000.0000.000.87
IQDF1,8001,800000.0000.0022.77
KYCHR1,8003001,50000.0000.000.15
MYE1,8001,7217900.0000.0023.89
NTSI1,8001,800000.0000.0034.49
PHK1,8001,70010000.0000.005.67
PSAGW1,8002001,60000.0000.000.23
SYF-A1,8006001,20000.0000.0021.23
LMDX1,7991,799000.0000.003.95
ATCX1,7981,798000.0000.008.46
GHY1,79898481400.0000.0012.37
PXS1,7961,796000.0000.002.75
FMAO1,7941,7593500.0000.0039.57
GS-D1,7915531,23800.0000.0018.72
CPSH1,7891,58920000.0000.003.43
IIIN1,7891,789000.0000.0039.80
IGD1,7871,787000.0000.005.83
HEFA1,7831,783000.0000.0033.50
SPOK1,7831,7057800.0000.007.02
BAC-Q1,7827381,04400.0000.0019.34
MLI1,7801,7621800.0000.0053.85
PXF1,7791,779000.0000.0044.88
ALNA1,7741,774000.0000.000.11
SMLP1,7741,772200.0000.0018.50
PRNT1,7731,773000.0000.0022.84
CSV1,7711,7452600.0000.0040.05
TSE1,7701,63613400.0000.0046.47
BOND1,7691,769000.0000.0098.01
CVGW1,7681,60915900.0000.0032.82
ROG1,7681,7046400.0000.00262.02
TYO1,7661,766000.0000.0010.92
LUNA1,7641,764000.0000.005.89
MEC1,7631,759400.0000.009.05
ONEW1,7631,56320000.0000.0034.23
RDW1,7631,6996400.0000.004.01
RUSHA1,7631,7392400.0000.0050.91
DRTT1,7611,66110000.0000.001.02
UFCS1,7601,760000.0000.0031.47
HURN1,7581,758000.0000.0060.12
HTBK1,7561,756000.0000.0011.27
KXI1,7511,751000.0000.0060.03
LGO1,7501,750000.0000.008.92
PLL1,7501,48326700.0000.0062.67
UHAL1,7491,637112100456.05100510.95485.46
DIVO1,7481,748000.0000.0035.62
THFF1,7481,748000.0000.0044.31
ATKR1,7471,45928800.0000.00103.99
PEN1,7451,60813700.0000.00141.95
PIM1,74590084500.0000.003.42
SHBI1,7421,64210000.0000.0019.63
BCBP1,7411,741000.0000.0019.78
EDBL1,73982691300.0000.001.90
GLTO1,7361,51622000.0000.001.30
VXZ1,7361,736000.0000.0029.42
BVH1,7351,729600.0000.0027.53
GAMB1,7321,732000.0000.008.21
WLFC1,7312861,44500.0000.0037.02
MNMD1,7281,52820000.0000.000.81
BMRC1,7261,726000.0000.0032.94
KE1,7261,725100.0000.0018.21
MTX1,7261,726000.0000.0066.15
SAMAW1,72001,72000.0000.000.19
DFAI1,71985886100.0000.0026.75
FNCH1,7181,718000.0000.002.10
FLNG1,7161,6536300.0000.0027.85
AORT1,7121,712000.0000.0019.09
FTK1,7111,61110000.0000.001.32
THCPW1,7112001,51100.0000.000.47
ASM1,7091,709000.0000.000.67
ZSL1,7091,700940027.1640027.4127.32
DIOD1,7081,43926900.0000.0073.93
MMIN1,7061,700600.0000.0024.83
FTF1,7051,700500.0000.006.78
IIPR1,7051,6871800.0000.00130.17
HUGE1,7021,702000.0000.000.98
STRA1,7011,695600.0000.0065.40
STSSW1,7017001,00100.0000.000.40
BAC-E1,7001,700000.0000.0020.45
IBMM1,7006001,10000.0000.0025.97
IGC1,7001,50020000.0000.000.44
LEAP+1,7001001,60000.0000.000.29
MSGS1,7001,700000.0000.00163.17
NAOV1,7001,700000.0000.000.72
NGVC1,7001,700010014.6310021.0717.86
TRX1,7001,700000.0000.000.33
SRT1,6981,698000.0000.003.49
TBK1,6981,51318500.0000.0069.44
EXPO1,6961,57312300.0000.0089.78
FTCS1,6941,694000.0000.0073.32
BIOX1,6931,693000.0000.0014.19
CDC1,6921,692000.0000.0071.41
ABOS1,6861,686000.0000.003.46
SCHL1,6851,684100.0000.0037.02
AVNW1,6841,684000.0000.0029.57
STBA1,6831,680300.0000.0028.94
DFIN1,6801,677300.0000.0030.69
EPIX1,6801,680000.0000.005.34
SQZ1,6801,6661400.0000.003.43
PLOW1,6791,51216700.0000.0030.58
PRI1,6791,6384100.0000.00125.05
ZVIA1,6791,6463300.0000.002.36
GNS1,6745301,14400.0000.007.84
IMCC1,6731,673000.0000.001.01
AVAL1,6691,45321600.0000.004.05
IMAC1,6681,668000.0000.001.13
VOX1,6681,35031800.0000.00101.02
BITS1,6651,665000.0000.009.59
MIGI1,6641,664000.0000.002.13
ZME1,6621,662000.0000.000.56
PRTH1,6601,56010000.0000.005.30
TXMD1,6571,09955800.0000.002.06
MBIN1,6561,656000.0000.0024.71
KBWD1,6551,6441100.0000.0017.98
PID1,6521,652000.0000.0018.81
LDP1,6501,45020000.0000.0020.82
OKYO1,6501501,50000.0000.002.12
FCN1,6481,54810000.0000.00164.98
BJDX1,6461001,54600.0000.001.06
CHMI1,6461,645100.0000.006.90
EIG1,6451,645000.0000.0042.19
CLW1,6431,641200.0000.0033.27
ETY1,6431,43920400.0000.0012.17
SMED1,6411,34130000.0000.004.09
FLNT1,6401,54010000.0000.001.25
NRT1,6401,640010014.7410021.4918.20
SUP1,6391,639000.0000.004.06
DFAS1,6331,633000.0000.0052.36
SITE1,6321,32730500.0000.00129.62
SPXX1,6321,632000.0000.0016.32
FLTW1,63101,63100.0000.0038.71
HMOP1,6301,630000.0000.0038.48
KBA1,6301,627300.0000.0033.24
DIVB1,6281,628000.0000.0039.38
GOAC1,6281,628000.0000.009.94
IJT1,6271,627000.0000.00113.06
RQI1,6261,626000.0000.0014.23
ARGO1,6251,624100.0000.0041.96
CIH1,6241,624000.0000.000.78
NATR1,6241,624000.0000.0012.25
NKX1,6224001,22210010.8110015.6313.28
STKS1,6221,621100.0000.008.85
BUSE1,6201,620000.0000.0023.06
DMO1,62069792300.0000.0012.02
BCTX1,6151,615000.0000.004.99
IPAR1,6151,43717800.0000.0071.14
FSTX1,6121,41220000.0000.002.52
HIO1,6126121,00000.0000.004.24
RMR1,6091,609000.0000.0029.27
TEI1,6091,609000.0000.005.95
XLO1,6091,44116800.0000.003.05
CORR1,6061,604200.0000.002.67
CRMT1,6061,603300.0000.00105.50
IYY1,6061,50110500.0000.0099.28
HFFG1,6031,46413900.0000.005.24
BFI1,6021,602000.0000.003.17
APPHW1,6001,600000.0000.000.39
ARRWW1,60001,60000.0000.000.12
ASPAW1,6002001,40000.0000.000.24
BKSY+1,6001,10050000.0000.000.42
BOE1,6001,40020000.0000.0010.53
CDTX1,6001,600000.0000.000.44
FTRI1,6001,600000.0000.0015.83
IYG1,6001,600000.0000.00166.10
LCFY1,6001,600000.0000.000.86
LVOXW1,6002001,40000.0000.000.25
RENO1,6001,50010000.0000.000.23
RODM1,60090769300.0000.0027.76
STSS1,6001,40020000.0000.001.16
GPI1,5991,34425500.0000.00178.48
GWX1,5991,599000.0000.0032.35
TA1,5991,597200.0000.0036.89
AIR1,5981,5683000.0000.0048.34
AVPTW1,5981,598000.0000.001.01
SRAD1,5971,597000.0000.009.39
VATE1,5971,597000.0000.002.50
KTF1,59679680000.0000.009.52
FSTA1,5941,594000.0000.0044.49
MEG1,5891,589000.0000.0039.55
OTTR1,5891,586300.0000.0064.56
XOMA1,5891,589000.0000.0017.92
GMVD1,58701,58700.0000.000.67
PFS1,5851,585000.0000.0022.83
WIRE1,5851,4899600.0000.00124.21
DLN1,5841,584000.0000.0063.58
TMP1,5831,40018300.0000.0074.87
NDLS1,5821,582000.0000.006.05
OMAB1,5811,32525600.0000.0057.35
FHTX1,5801,580000.0000.0012.08
HNRG1,5791,579000.0000.004.48
ALLG1,5761,47610000.0000.008.54
GLU1,5761,576000.0010016.7516.74
DFIC1,5751,575000.0000.0023.78
TOI1,5741,4829200.0000.008.22
SOHU1,5731,06051300.0000.0014.45
NUSI1,5721,37220010018.3310026.3222.30
CFVI1,5715491,02200.0000.0010.75
EMBC1,5711,5185300.0000.0026.16
ACER1,5701,570000.0000.002.18
BRT1,5691,563600.0000.0022.08
WAFDP1,5691,569000.0000.0020.80
FIZZ1,5661,566000.0000.0049.00
ITRN1,5661,566000.0000.0024.07
CLLS1,5651,565000.0000.003.77
BAMR1,5631,36419900.0000.0048.47
RELI1,5631,563000.0000.002.28
CKPT1,5611,36120000.0000.001.33
LMAT1,5611,561000.0000.0044.56
FDEU1,5601,560000.0000.0012.09
PWZ1,5571,45710000.0000.0024.99
BLOK1,5551,5163900.0000.0022.19
EMGF1,5551,555000.0000.0045.77
LGND1,5551,555000.0000.0086.51
HYPR1,5541,554000.0000.002.79
PCEF1,5511,545600.0000.0020.10
VTYX1,5501,548200.0000.0018.02
GLDD1,5481,24630200.0000.0014.76
VMO1,5461,546000.0000.0010.63
BATRA1,5441,32621800.0000.0025.55
NEE-Q1,5431,543000.0000.0049.23
BCPC1,5401,34020000.0000.00126.68
CSWC1,5401,4736700.0000.0022.57
LRGF1,54092861200.0000.0040.86
HROW1,53972981000.0000.006.86
CBTX1,5381,538000.0000.0027.85
REPL1,5341,43210200.0000.0014.20
SCSC1,5341,32720700.0000.0038.30
TITN1,5331,4736000.0000.0026.80
ALPN1,5291,4795000.0000.009.01
FSI1,5281,528000.0000.002.32
CHCT1,5231,523000.0000.0037.08
MRIN1,5231,12340000.0000.002.01
PTY1,5231,523000.0000.0014.29
ONDS1,5151,513200.0000.006.84
PRT1,51561590000.0000.0010.00
SNCR1,5151,31520000.0000.001.55
DWM1,5144051,10900.0000.0050.93
BDC1,5131,513000.0000.0055.70
DMAC1,5131,513000.0000.002.42
FEI1,5131,4367700.0000.008.47
MGTX1,5111,511000.0000.007.72
NHC1,5081,508000.0000.0068.44
SYPR1,5081,508000.0000.002.10
BKN1,5071,12238500.0000.0015.08
CISO1,5071,506100.0000.005.22
FPEI1,5071,34016700.0000.0018.48
IESC1,5071,507000.0000.0030.26
VONE1,5071,507000.0000.00184.86
LIXTW1,5042041,30000.0000.000.24
UBT1,5041,504000.0000.0034.88
CLDT1,5031,4158800.0000.0012.44
HUGS1,5021,502000.0000.009.94
BITQ1,5011,501000.0000.008.05
EDTK1,5011,501000.0000.001.35
ENSV1,5011,501000.0000.002.03
IMCG1,5011,501000.0000.0055.79
ASTLW1,5001,500000.0000.002.30
AWR1,5001,500000.0000.0078.62
BBLN1,5001,500000.0000.001.00
CLBTW1,5001,500000.0000.000.69
EASG1,50001,50000.0000.0027.09
EWN1,5001,500000.0000.0038.51
FOSLL1,5001,500000.0000.0021.40
FXO1,5001,40010000.0000.0043.06
GHIX1,5001,500000.0000.009.62
HEQ1,5001,40010000.0000.0014.01
NHICW1,5001001,40000.0000.000.16
WHLRD1,5001,500000.0000.0014.52
CGW1,4961,488800.0000.0047.66
UVSP1,4931,493000.0000.0025.94
FIXD1,4921,490200.0000.0047.65
KRYS1,4881,4107800.0000.0056.13
JAAA1,4851,485000.0000.0049.35
EVM1,4844171,06700.0000.009.50
TRDA1,4841,4048000.0000.006.55
AGX1,4831,482100.0000.0040.50
EVOK1,48250198100.0000.003.02
WEA1,4811,481000.0000.0011.30
HDGE1,4791,479000.0000.0028.90
UZE1,4791,479000.0000.0021.23
BRPMW1,4763001,17600.0000.000.48
AMK1,4751,475000.0000.0020.42
TRIB1,4751,475000.0000.001.42
IEX1,4741,05541900.0000.00189.18
HCCI1,4731,4571600.0000.0027.13
PKOH1,4711,471000.0000.0015.00
AVAV1,4671,4402700.0000.0090.10
SREA1,4661,26620000.0000.0024.10
TALS1,4651,465000.0000.007.28
IWV1,4641,464000.0000.00235.10
PGC1,4621,460200.0000.0033.07
VINC1,4621,462000.0000.001.58
FOXF1,4601,460000.0000.0078.96
GMDA1,4601,460000.0000.002.15
IPSC1,4601,458200.0000.008.38
ATNI1,4591,459000.0000.0044.46
BDJ1,4561,35610000.0000.009.51
CGAU1,4531,453000.0000.008.14
BKCC1,4461,34610000.0000.004.04
COF-N1,4461,34610000.0000.0018.06
DCUE1,4461,446000.0000.00103.52
YQ1,4451,445000.0000.001.91
PALT1,4371,4003700.0000.002.00
MUI1,43683660000.0000.0012.39
THD1,4361,436000.0000.0075.42
VTGN1,43473470000.0000.001.02
PME1,4331,433000.0000.001.02
UTI1,4331,429400.0000.009.06
CLFD1,4321,432000.0000.0059.51
PEBO1,4311,429200.0000.0027.88
TERN1,4311,431000.0000.001.53
EWX1,4301,430000.0000.0052.01
CVRX1,4261,425100.0000.005.72
NNVC1,4261,42601001.641002.582.07
VOC1,4261,12630000.0000.007.44
MTB-H1,4221,422000.0000.0024.98
POLA1,4221,422000.0000.002.76
BFST1,4191,3318800.0000.0021.96
NRXPW1,4171,417000.0000.000.14
PINE1,4171,417000.0000.0018.86
IHDG1,4161,416000.0000.0040.87
EXLS1,4141,29911500.0000.00138.92
AIRG1,4121,412000.0000.0010.08
PFIX1,4071,407000.0000.0052.60
QQEW1,4051,405000.0000.0093.44
JBSS1,4041,404000.0000.0074.50
RNLX1,4021,20819400.0000.003.57
FC1,4011,398300.0000.0038.03
FEN1,4011,28611500.0000.0016.33
GLG1,4011,401000.0000.000.17
PAFOR1,4011001,30100.0000.000.22
APXIU1,4001,400000.0000.0010.00
CLIM+1,4002001,20000.0000.000.29
DCFCW1,4001,400000.0000.002.00
GSLC1,4001,400000.0000.0080.32
NRGD1,4001,4000254.9000.0058.92
SMAPW1,4003001,10000.0000.000.21
SPGM1,4001,400000.0000.0050.07
TWLVW1,4002001,20000.0000.000.14
AVES1,3991,399000.0000.0045.95
CMU1,3952001,19500.0000.003.56
SEED1,3951,395000.0000.007.30
BUFT1,3921,392000.0000.0019.06
FRGI1,3921,387500.0000.007.28
HMPT1,3921,392000.0000.004.13
USB-R1,3883321,05600.0000.0018.50
GLV1,3841,2869800.0000.008.87
ZYXI1,3831,382100.0000.007.23
STRM1,3821,382000.0000.001.25
GOOD1,3771,2849300.0000.0019.81
MVT1,3761,17620000.0000.0012.24
CYT1,3751,375000.0000.001.91
CORP1,3741,2948000.0000.0099.66
MUJ1,3733101,06300.0000.0013.31
ATAX1,3721,372000.0000.0018.35
MSEX1,3721,3324000.0000.0084.20
RBB1,3711,371000.0000.0021.29
FFIC1,3701,2997100.0000.0022.75
VRTV1,3701,370000.0000.00139.12
ICAD1,3681,368000.0000.003.65
WNEB1,3681,368000.0000.008.36
FV1,3671,367000.0000.0048.10
JWSM1,36601,36600.0000.009.81
MGU1,3641,26410000.0000.0025.27
ELA1,3631,363000.0000.004.92
VDC1,3621,2729000.0000.00190.68
FXF1,3611,361000.0000.0093.47
BHFAN1,3601,3105000.0000.0021.87
NINE1,3591,1592001002.541003.673.08
MTW1,3561,356000.0000.0012.63
CINT1,3521,17517700.0000.0015.07
TOTL1,3511,25110000.0000.0043.31
BCC1,3481,2628600.0000.0080.28
BWEN1,3451,345000.0000.001.71
MYTE1,3451,345000.0000.0011.33
NBR1,3431,3403100154.47100172.68163.32
CARV1,3411,14120000.0000.009.90
EEMA1,3401,340000.0000.0068.43
AAM-A1,3391,339000.0000.0024.70
SOUN1,3391,01532400.0000.006.59
QQQX1,3381,338000.0000.0023.98
IFN1,3351,335000.0000.0017.02
LBC1,3341,334000.0000.0013.51
NEE-N1,3311,2567500.0000.0025.79
SQFT1,3301,03030000.0000.003.42
CACI1,3281,21111700.0000.00278.52
MTD1,3281,32171001,211.551001,294.451,259.71
VUSE1,32747984800.0000.0043.50
DFAT1,3251,325000.0000.0044.82
BW-A1,32101,32100.0000.0024.48
MSBI1,3211,321000.0000.0026.16
AGE1,3151,315000.0000.000.70
APLT1,3141,314000.0000.001.41
DNOV1,3111,21110000.0000.0033.02
THQ1,3101,310000.0000.0020.59
PFN1,3091,00930000.0000.007.94
AFT1,3081,2525600.0000.0013.24
FEAM1,30869861000.0000.0025.89
TSAT1,3081,308000.0000.0016.77
ALFIW1,3071,20710000.0000.000.44
ENFR1,3071,307000.0000.0023.12
CBH1,3061,306000.0000.008.86
BIO1,3041,24757100503.55100538.45522.69
SMDD1,3041,304000.0000.0026.34
TH1,3041,304000.0000.006.07
NULV1,30380350010032.9100.0036.18
ACIO1,3021,302000.0000.0029.68
RYU1,3011,301000.0000.00122.67
BYTSW1,3002001,10000.0000.000.10
CCV1,3001,300000.0000.009.81
DAVEW1,3002001,10000.0000.000.27
EOT1,3001,300000.0000.0017.91
FMAY1,3001,20010000.0000.0036.02
GGN1,3001,300000.0000.003.99
IBMQ1,3001,300000.0000.0025.18
IUS1,3001,300000.0000.0038.53
PEJ1,3001,300000.0000.0041.12
QAI1,3001,300000.0000.0029.61
ULVM1,30040090000.0000.0065.18
EDC1,2991,296300.0000.0041.48
IDT1,2991,299000.0000.0027.67
AUID1,29879850000.0000.002.93
CABO1,29770559200.0000.001,277.92
FXC1,2971,297000.0000.0076.54
OPBK1,2971,297000.0000.0012.24
VLN1,2961,296000.0000.002.82
MTA1,2941,294000.0000.005.44
TCX1,2891,289000.0000.0046.87
REPX1,2881,288000.0000.0027.06
DATS1,2871,01427300.0000.001.31
WTS1,2851,285000.0000.00127.83
BBQ1,2841,284000.0000.0011.87
ISO1,2841,284000.0000.002.10
CMF1,2821,282000.0000.0057.13
ELMS1,28188140000.0000.000.66
PARAA1,2811,279200.0000.0034.88
ACGLO1,2801,280000.0000.0023.57
FREE1,2801,280000.0000.006.84
FTXG1,2801,1859500.0000.0026.78
MRAM1,2801,279100.0000.005.65
DFAR1,2781,00027800.0000.0024.46
KUKE1,2781,17810000.0000.002.48
AXLA1,2751,275000.0000.001.90
MVBF1,2751,275000.0000.0038.09
XLG1,2751,2344100.0000.00304.50
MSB1,2741,2641000.0000.0026.77
ATEX1,2731,273000.0000.0041.93
BEDU1,2711,271000.0000.000.79
TCPC1,2711,2036800.0000.0013.26
CMG1,2681,16310500.0000.001,341.41
JANX1,26899427400.0000.0011.07
ALL-G1,2671,10016700.0000.0025.74
RFI1,2661,266000.0000.0014.14
BKCH1,2641,258600.0000.007.74
IYH1,2641,13812600.0000.00275.21
CRT1,2621,262000.0000.0019.03
MATW1,2571,255200.0000.0032.26
ESGC1,2551,255000.0000.001.92
MTBC1,2541,05819600.0000.003.50
BRN1,2511,15110000.0000.002.84
VINP1,2511,1678400.0000.0011.16
CNF1,2491,249000.0000.002.49
INVE1,2491,09015900.0000.0012.13
SOYB1,2481,248000.0000.0028.65
VNRX1,2451,245000.0000.002.45
OSIS1,2441,2103400.0000.0082.85
TTGT1,2431,02721600.0000.0068.98
NCNA1,2401,04020000.0000.000.62
BIOC1,23953870100.0000.001.42
PFFA1,2381,238000.0000.0022.52
ADIL1,2331,2003300.0000.001.30
FAN1,23360063300.0000.0018.63
FDS1,2331,13310000.0000.00378.42
IBCP1,2331,233000.0000.0019.25
REVB1,23150073100.0000.000.53
FLUX1,2281,228000.0000.002.38
GRC1,2281,228000.0000.0028.88
JMBS1,2271,227000.0000.0048.98
LFUS1,2251,225000.0000.00264.10
PCN1,2251,225000.0000.0014.27
SPSC1,2241,2131100.0000.00104.43
WABC1,2231,223000.0000.0060.03
REFI1,2221,222000.0000.0016.99
SNPE1,2211,221000.0000.0036.57
PNTM=1,2201,220000.0000.009.85
MTRN1,2191,2081100.0000.0080.72
NAN1,2181,21801009.7500.0011.95
ASR1,2171,217000.0000.00218.05
TMFG1,2171,217000.0000.0024.29
AGYS1,2151,10411100.0000.0039.28
SDOG1,2151,2001500.0000.0055.67
MOO1,2141,214000.0000.0097.97
MIMO1,21381340000.0000.003.16
NMFC1,2131,213000.0000.0012.87
DBEZ1,21001,21000.0000.0035.87
FXR1,2091,209000.0000.0053.15
GSSC1,2091,209000.0000.0056.60
TYRA1,2071,207000.0000.007.79
DMRC1,2061,205100.0000.0015.95
TIPT1,2061,206000.0000.0010.71
JGH1,2051,10510000.0000.0012.50
FCOM1,20493626800.0000.0038.29
SLNH1,2041,204000.0000.007.32
TCHP1,2041,204000.0000.0023.33
VNLA1,20430090400.0000.0048.84
FIX1,2031,203000.0000.0088.43
LLL1,2031,203000.0000.001.50
CRUZ1,2021,202000.0000.0019.08
FORA1,2021,202000.0000.003.39
QVCC1,2021,10210000.0000.0021.30
DTSS1,20175145000.0000.001.42
NUEM1,20160160000.0000.0027.89
AMST1,2001,200000.0000.000.59
C-N1,2001,200000.0000.0027.10
CALA1,2001,200000.0000.000.20
IONQ+1,2001,200000.0000.001.31
PONO1,2001,200000.0000.0010.10
RCS1,20030090000.0000.005.38
RJI1,2001,200000.0000.009.44
TDSB1,2001,200000.0000.0022.27
VCXB=1,2001,200000.0000.0010.00
OLP1,1991,199000.0000.0026.85
FRGE1,1981,198000.0000.0018.04
SGDM1,1971,197000.0000.0028.04
MGV1,1951,05014500.0000.00103.63
FFC1,19439480000.0000.0018.08
BOC1,1931,192100.0000.0021.38
KORU1,1921,05114100.0000.0014.26
CORN1,1911,191000.0000.0028.42
USIO1,1911,191000.0000.002.39
DFP1,1861,186000.0000.0023.24
SJIJ1,1861,186000.0000.0018.05
AKYA1,1841,184000.0000.0010.17
BELFB1,1811,08110000.0000.0016.14
WE+1,1801,180000.0000.001.37
ZSAN1,1801,08010000.0000.001.92
SLNO1,1751,175000.0000.000.17
NRP1,1711,171000.0000.0048.40
SLRC1,1711,1551600.0000.0015.45
EVT1,1701,07010000.0000.0025.06
PAHC1,1691,169000.0000.0018.91
HPI1,1681,168000.0000.0018.40
INTT1,16695421200.0000.007.40
HBNC1,1651,1293600.0000.0017.64
ETG1,1611,06110000.0000.0017.16
FXZ1,16156160000.0000.0070.63
LANC1,1611,1164500.0000.00121.96
NNI1,1611,161010079.4510088.5383.97
BWMX1,1601,158200.0000.0013.80
MKTW1,1601,160000.0000.002.95
GGT1,1561,156000.0000.007.72
OILU1,1551,1055000.0000.0073.40
FWAC1,1541,154000.0000.009.70
JJSF1,1541,153100.0000.00125.31
TBX1,1531,153000.0000.0026.49
TFFP1,1531,153000.0000.005.73
LXFR1,15197018100.0000.0016.46
BLRX1,15040075000.0000.001.35
PIPR1,1501,141900.0000.00128.12
SCHW-J1,14923791200.0000.0020.95
PLMR1,1471,147000.0000.0062.35
FDBC1,14431,14100.0000.0038.10
RAIN1,1441,144000.0000.002.30
JOF1,1381,138000.0000.006.50
UNL1,1381,138000.0000.0027.63
RNR1,1371,135200.0000.00152.42
CPSI1,1361,136000.0000.0031.48
DSP1,1361,136000.0000.005.75
NIE1,13480832610018.7710026.9022.82
BNDW1,13383030300.0000.0071.77
MIST1,1331,133000.0000.005.47
NBH1,1311,13101009.6900.0011.88
LYTS1,1301,130000.0000.006.54
EMD1,1281,02810000.0000.009.77
AIO1,1271,127000.0000.0017.59
GLOP1,12692620000.0000.005.29
LSAK1,1261,126000.0000.004.96
RPHM1,1261,02610000.0000.002.09
FDVV1,1221,122000.0000.0039.84
EYEN1,1191,119000.0000.002.29
PXI1,1191,119000.0000.0047.92
BSET1,1181,117100.0000.0015.86
BSJO1,11891820000.0000.0023.13
ALG1,1151,1011400.0000.00117.00
PLXS1,1131,0961700.0000.0082.45
LEJU1,11282129100.0000.004.09
CW1,1091,0991000.0000.00143.38
ESE1,1051,105000.0000.0065.32
BCX1,1031,00310000.0000.0010.62
AGRX1,1021,102000.0000.001.35
RGC1,10280230000.0000.0029.63
DBL1,1011,101000.0000.0015.88
DRCTW1,10120090100.0000.000.46
ADERW1,1001,100000.0000.000.48
CHKEL1,1001,100000.0000.0072.93
CVII=1,1001,100000.0000.009.82
DAPR1,1001,100000.0000.0030.24
EDBLW1,10020090000.0000.000.31
GTACW1,10001,10000.0000.000.17
HBB1,1001,100000.0000.0011.01
HOUR1,1001,100000.0000.002.85
HPF1,10090819200.0000.0018.76
IPHA1,1001,100000.0000.002.98
KPRX1,1001,100000.0000.000.40
MINO1,1001,100000.0000.0044.92
MITQ1,1001,100000.0000.001.14
NDJI1,1001,100000.0000.0022.98
RAVE1,1001,100000.0000.000.89
RCRTW1,1001,100000.0000.000.32
TILT1,10001,10000.0000.00157.78
GBAB1,0981,098000.0000.0019.47
HYI1,09679630000.0000.0012.80
JOB1,0961,096000.0000.000.58
YORW1,0921,092000.0000.0040.24
BTO1,09189120000.0000.0039.01
IOSP1,0861,086000.0000.00102.27
FORR1,0851,085000.0000.0050.94
LIFE1,0841,084000.0000.002.80
AGZ1,0831,083000.0000.00111.28
HEWJ1,0821,080200.0000.0038.05
OPY1,0821,082000.0000.0035.54
USCB1,0811,081000.0000.0013.05
BLBX1,08078030000.0000.001.51
FINMU1,0801,080000.0000.009.85
LFMD1,0801,080000.0000.002.25
TSLX1,0791,078100.0000.0020.63
NRC1,0781,070800.0000.0034.03
XSVM1,0771,077000.0000.0050.79
ANVS1,0711,071000.0000.009.01
LGMK1,0691,069000.0000.001.24
NXDT1,0681,068000.0000.0015.29
IMOS1,0661,066000.0000.0033.11
UDN1,0661,066000.0000.0018.93
SLX1,0651,061400.0000.0062.88
CAPR1,0621,062000.0000.003.52
SRDX1,0611,061000.0000.0039.01
WDFC1,0611,061000.0000.00183.78
ACES1,0591,059000.0000.0051.42
CTR1,05985920000.0000.0030.70
IDRV1,0561,056000.0000.0040.99
OFIX1,0541,0361800.0000.0027.05
VRAR1,0531,053000.0000.003.93
BTF1,05020085000.0000.0011.41
CLMT1,0501,050000.0000.0013.33
MS-I1,05030075000.0000.0025.67
PFD1,05095010000.0000.0012.38
PGP1,0501,050000.0000.008.37
AVTE1,0471,047000.0000.0012.41
IFRX1,0461,046000.0000.001.35
NOVN1,0469461001002.081003.012.53
PMF1,04692012600.0000.0011.68
NEXI1,04384320000.0000.001.98
XAR1,0421,042000.0000.00106.48
WMK1,0401,040000.0000.0074.81
FDIS1,03986117800.0000.0064.17
ZGN1,0391,039000.0000.0010.54
TKAT1,0381,038000.0000.001.95
CGGR1,0351,035000.0000.0021.84
MLPX1,0341,034000.0000.0043.40
NP1,0341,034010035.2910042.4238.64
VERA1,0341,034000.0000.0014.86
BFEB1,0331,033000.0000.0030.16
CTG1,0331,033000.0000.008.62
CEAD1,0301,030000.0000.001.10
OIL1,0301,030000.0000.0036.45
SMLR1,0271,027000.0000.0028.50
AGTC1,0261,026000.0000.000.85
GAIA1,0241,024000.0000.004.88
SACH1,0241,024000.0000.005.03
FMAT1,0161,016000.0000.0048.02
GATX1,0161,015100.0000.00105.15
FHS1,0151,015000.0000.000.93
SLYG1,0151,0021300.0000.0075.71
HGLB1,0141,014000.0000.0010.43
TPST1,01486614800.0000.003.81
PHAS1,0111,011000.0000.000.76
MPA1,01081020000.0000.0013.31
SPD1,0101,010000.0000.0028.46
TAOP1,0101,010000.0000.001.30
LHDX1,0091,009000.0000.002.00
PVBC1,0081,008000.0000.0015.06
UTAAU1,0051,005000.0000.0010.08
UFI1,0039564700.0000.0014.80
BSCP1,00280220000.0000.0020.75
ICOW1,0021,002000.0000.0031.01
WLDN1,00190110000.0000.0026.55
ADSE1,0001,000000.0000.005.58
AMAX1,0001,000000.0000.008.62
ANIK1,0001,000000.0000.0021.63
APXI1,0001,000000.0000.009.97
CEQP-1,00080020000.0000.009.50
EEV1,0001,000000.0000.0021.74
EMHY1,0001,000000.0000.0037.49
HLAHU1,0001,000000.0000.009.82
IPOF=1,0001,000000.0000.0010.13
LCAHW1,00050050000.0000.000.41
MDGSW1,00001,00000.0000.000.31
MHI1,00090010000.0000.009.83
NNY1,0001,00001007.1500.008.72
PBP1,0001,000000.0000.0021.19
PFIE1,0001,000000.0000.001.32
PNC-P1,00060040000.0000.0025.08
RILYG1,0001,000000.0000.0023.15
THCAW1,00010090000.0000.000.42
WPCA+1,00010090000.0000.000.34
CCAP998998000.0000.0017.21
DMAY99489410000.0000.0031.82
FCNCA99383715600.0000.00681.38
GSEW99257541700.0000.0060.51
FARO991990100.0000.0030.84
DRD990990000.0000.006.62
SDG990990000.0000.0084.11
BBCP9899791000.0000.005.34
NGS989989000.0000.0013.90
NOA98673724910010.4510015.0612.72
NOVT98396320100118.22100132.44124.96
PRFT983982100.0000.0096.44
FGB980980000.0000.003.52
GLAQW980980000.0000.000.30
ELVT9769611500.0000.002.58
QTEC976976000.0000.00125.32
XSD97672125500.0000.00175.93
IYC972972000.0000.0061.63
PGJ972972000.0000.0026.64
PDT970970000.0000.0015.32
RWAY970970000.0000.0013.31
METX96826870000.0000.001.35
OSG96663233400.0000.002.14
JEMD963963000.0000.007.04
NMAI96385311000.0000.0014.61
CNEY96146150000.0000.002.32
ENLV961961000.0000.004.36
BXC95984911000.0000.0082.73
FF958958000.0000.007.25
DCBO957957000.0000.0033.92
EZFL957957000.0000.000.42
EDV95670025600.0000.00104.59
CGRN954954000.0000.002.76
BSL952952000.0000.0013.76
CENT951951000.0000.0045.06
LEGH951951000.0000.0016.54
FLGC950950000.0000.000.98
BTEK947094700.0000.0020.64
MG947943400.0000.005.77
NMG94794701004.391006.505.41
ESLT9458489700.0000.00193.96
FEMB945945000.0000.0028.21
HTBI945945000.0000.0026.75
CTT944940400.0000.008.15
DCO943943000.0000.0042.86
TGS943941200.0000.006.69
BWB942942000.0000.0015.92
EJFA94224270000.0000.009.96
BCM940940000.0000.0049.86
CVII94054040000.0000.009.78
GSST935093500.0000.0050.03
HCI93560333200.0000.0067.52
APSG+93473420000.0000.001.39
DPG934934000.0000.0015.41
GLBS93473420000.0000.001.99
NAAC9327322001007.3300.008.89
CGTX931931000.0000.002.50
PMCB931931000.0000.002.23
OP930930000.0000.000.60
OPTN9298369300.0000.001.96
USD929929000.0000.0026.48
MARK927927000.0000.000.46
RFL926926000.0000.001.83
USAK926926000.0000.0015.83
UFPI925925000.0000.0077.02
ESEA9218873400.0000.0031.61
SABS920920000.0000.001.89
USDU917917000.0000.0027.23
FUTY9148704400.0000.0047.77
MYMD914914000.0000.002.71
VC91448642800.0000.00105.41
DBTX913913000.0000.002.22
ELC913913000.0000.0023.63
FLXS913913000.0000.0019.43
HYW910910000.0000.006.73
IBHD910910000.0000.0023.22
JAKK910910000.0000.0012.63
UBA90980910000.0000.0017.45
BTAL908908000.0000.0020.42
GXC907907000.0000.0083.04
FDUS906906000.0000.0019.57
KRUS906906000.0000.0035.41
JRI905905000.0000.0014.26
ASB-E904904000.0000.0025.00
CFA902090200.0000.0069.24
FISI902902000.0000.0027.67
OZKAP902902000.0000.0019.57
PALC902902000.0000.0037.57
BLZE901901000.0000.006.05
ECOR901090100.0000.000.42
HOTH90136853300.0000.000.43
KBWP90140150000.0000.0084.01
KRBP901901000.0000.000.35
PFFV901901000.0000.0024.71
USRT901901000.0000.0057.43
ADEX90080010000.0000.009.83
APVO90050040000.0000.004.61
DXF900900000.0000.000.45
EMBD900900000.0000.0022.78
HYEM90050040000.0000.0019.10
KAIIW900090000.0000.000.11
KALL900900000.0000.0022.79
PL+900900000.0000.001.31
SCHW-D90070419600.0000.0025.21
TMQ900900000.0000.000.94
TWLV900900000.0000.009.76
WIW90040050000.0000.0011.05
ZTAQW90020070000.0000.000.23
CASS899899000.0000.0033.95
RING899899000.0000.0026.15
USNA899898100.0000.0070.46
FTHM898898000.0000.008.45
MCB895894100.0000.0075.69
SNPX895895000.0000.006.83
USB-S89550039500.0000.0020.72
ABCM8938702300.0000.0014.53
NBB892892010015.2510021.9718.63
ROBO886886000.0000.0049.31
GRX88578510000.0000.0011.38
MYRG884884000.0000.0091.38
AINV8838285500.0000.0012.33
CIVB883883000.0000.0021.24
QQQE88222665600.0000.0067.13
AZZ88166921200.0000.0044.46
ZDGE879879000.0000.005.04
QCRH877877000.0000.0054.29
UYG877874300.0000.0052.37
ESGR876876000.0000.00230.86
CEM87567520000.0000.0035.26
CYBE875875000.0000.0042.07
IYJ873873000.0000.0095.55
AQMS87277210000.0000.000.79
PULS872872000.0000.0049.12
EMXC8708432700.0000.0053.13
EMF869869000.0000.0012.40
SALM869869000.0000.002.84
VSS8657759000.0000.00113.94
NRGX86270016210012.5110018.0415.28
TRNS8628481400.0000.0063.41
DLR-J861861000.0000.0024.63
OXY+861861000.0000.0046.86
CCOR860860000.0000.0030.44
CPF85875810000.0000.0023.97
ISD858858000.0000.0013.43
STSA85735750000.0000.003.20
TFC-O85765720000.0000.0023.01
BNY856856000.0000.0011.51
ESPO856856000.0000.0051.66
NBN855855000.0000.0037.88
TACT855855000.0000.004.25
OILK854854000.0000.0058.65
PMAY854854000.0000.0028.51
RAIL854854000.0000.004.45
RYT853853000.0000.00258.89
FPL85241343900.0000.006.42
UGA851851000.0000.0070.48
CAAS850850000.0000.002.93
ULH850850000.0000.0027.30
MORN8497905900.0000.00254.42
NIC847847000.0000.0079.77
BRBS846843300.0000.0014.73
EMQQ846846000.0000.0029.56
GSUS84614670000.0000.0055.17
IOBT842842000.0000.004.83
DGS840840000.0000.0049.65
FBNC839839000.0000.0037.08
MGC83953730200.0000.00140.97
KWR834834000.0000.00149.59
RZLT834834000.0000.003.03
BDXB831831000.0000.0051.16
JPI830830000.0000.0020.57
SPRB830830000.0000.001.35
DWAS82872810000.0000.0079.53
GBR82762720000.0000.001.87
MITT826826000.0000.008.09
DIAX825825000.0000.0015.98
FLIC825825000.0000.0018.54
HRZN825825000.0000.0012.16
SPE8258002500.0000.0013.18
EVO824824000.0000.0013.53
FDRV824082400.0000.0019.54
FM823823000.0000.0029.49
TENX823823000.0000.000.61
VUSB82262220000.0000.0049.41
CVCO821821000.0000.00216.33
UST820820000.0000.0055.89
UTAA820820000.0000.009.90
BLBD819819000.0000.0012.18
WLY817817000.0000.0052.38
SRGA816816000.0000.005.32
CSM814814000.0000.0048.87
PNTM+813813000.0000.000.15
SCD813813000.0000.0013.66
LTBR810810000.0000.005.83
TLH810810000.0000.00124.06
RISR808808000.0000.0032.31
VYNE808808000.0000.000.38
MOXC805805000.0000.001.13
AHG803803000.0000.001.07
IRBO802802000.0000.0028.37
RELL802802000.0000.0013.98
CEV8017455600.0000.0010.92
DBE801801000.0000.0027.32
MXC801801000.0000.0018.00
ADTHW800800000.0000.001.09
AMTB800793700.0000.0029.16
ASPCW80020060000.0000.000.33
AUUD800800000.0000.000.97
BAMH800800000.0000.0018.61
BLEUW800800000.0000.000.20
BMAY800800000.0000.0029.90
BRW800800000.0000.008.14
BVXV800800000.0000.001.31
CCLP80040040000.0000.001.31
FDHY80040040000.0000.0049.08
FMAG800800000.0000.0019.44
GAB800800000.0000.006.74
GBF800800000.0000.00109.87
GEEX800800000.0000.009.99
IDLV800800000.0000.0030.05
IVH800800000.0000.0011.12
JCPI800800000.0000.0049.82
MUA800800000.0000.0011.89
ORIAW800080000.0000.000.25
RBAC+800800000.0000.000.62
VCNX800800000.0000.001.19
MDYV796796000.0000.0066.30
KEN79565613900.0000.0056.90
ONEQ794794000.0000.0045.93
OOTO793793000.0000.0012.94
POWL792792000.0000.0026.14
GILT7916949700.0000.006.73
PHO791789200.0000.0048.35
HUIZ789789000.0000.000.98
LJPC788788000.0000.003.90
SRAX788788000.0000.003.50
JOUT787787000.0000.0064.29
SLP7876959200.0000.0046.47
BGY786786000.0000.005.37
INDY783783000.0000.0042.73
OCCI783783000.0000.0010.20
TPL78138839300.0000.001,528.31
KERN780780000.0000.000.41
RFM780780000.0000.0017.22
TAXF779779000.0000.0050.58
YALA77943134800.0000.003.55
HBT77829548300.0000.0017.10
GAME776776000.0000.000.89
SFT776776000.0000.001.01
KARS775775000.0000.0035.56
MS-F775775000.0000.0025.96
UI773773000.0000.00258.02
HSKA772772000.0000.0095.70
TPVG772771100.0000.0014.51
SAMG7717393200.0000.0019.98
UEIC771771000.0000.0026.62
AYLA770770000.0000.001.64
CAC770770000.0000.0043.44
FRHC770770000.0000.0041.26
SCL770770000.0000.00109.86
ACHV769769000.0000.006.69
UGRO768768000.0000.006.27
CLPR763763000.0000.008.73
SWAN761761000.0000.0028.32
ABTX7597401900.0000.0039.77
RVPHW759759000.0000.000.22
CLRB75635040600.0000.000.40
LEN.B756756000.0000.0065.59
NULG756756000.0000.0051.20
NVEE756756000.00100127.75120.87
TNC756756000.0000.0061.83
CTBI754754000.0000.0041.65
WANT75447827600.0000.0030.30
EOS750750000.0000.0017.40
STK75055020000.0000.0028.66
TACK750750000.0000.0024.72
IDE749749000.0000.0010.36
VIA745745000.0000.008.53
HAYN743743000.0000.0038.96
LGI743743000.0000.0015.79
SRVR742742000.0000.0036.55
STRN74249225000.0000.002.12
BEPH741741000.0000.0018.23
AURA7396964300.0000.0016.48
GRID739739000.0000.0085.18
UHT737737000.0000.0052.54
USSG737737000.0000.0037.11
NEXA73573501007.2110010.438.81
TDIV7357251000.0000.0054.83
SLCR734734000.0000.009.80
XRTX7347003400.0000.001.41
USPH733733000.0000.00110.66
VTHR73260013200.0000.00181.96
ATLC730730000.0000.0037.45
FEX730730000.0000.0083.60
QTEK730730000.0000.001.67
TBLD730730000.0000.0015.76
CONX72832840000.0000.009.86
FCBC724724000.0000.0028.55
VOOV722722000.0000.00144.26
AMOT720717300.0000.0022.65
BETZ720720000.0000.0016.54
FILL720720000.0000.0025.32
SWZ720720000.0000.008.35
XTN720720000.0000.0077.09
CVCY719719000.0000.0017.00
COVAU718718000.0000.009.90
FXE71741730000.0000.0099.31
FCRD716716000.0000.003.79
JFIN716716000.0000.001.73
WF714714000.0000.0035.70
IMKTA713713000.0000.0088.19
VAW713713000.0000.00187.06
ARDC71261110100.0000.0013.00
VIGL712707500.0000.002.86
SCYX711711000.0000.001.92
DRTS710710000.0000.008.10
FXH7106684200.0000.00108.06
OXBR71041030000.0000.004.74
PJUN710710000.0000.0030.55
DTD709970000.0000.0062.51
CEMB708708000.0000.0044.73
MMD708708000.0000.0018.31
LITB707707000.0000.001.17
ANY70660610000.0000.001.03
EMO7066584800.0000.0029.42
IPAY706706000.0000.0045.41
JG70650620000.0000.001.01
SYLD706706000.0000.0062.70
FXL705705000.0000.00101.91
BTN704704000.0000.003.00
GNSS704704000.0000.003.71
GTX704704000.0000.006.09
LPTH703703000.0000.001.71
PEO70230240000.0000.0022.75
IGNYW70110060100.0000.000.16
ACAXW700700000.0000.000.08
ATAK700700000.0000.009.89
BERZ70050020000.0000.0034.95
BSJQ70040030000.0000.0023.62
BUFR70060010000.0000.0022.20
BWG700700000.0000.008.84
BZFDW70010060000.0000.000.54
CMBS700700000.0000.0048.72
CPAAW70010060000.0000.000.34
GRABW700700000.0000.000.43
ILCV700700000.0000.0065.47
KSTR700700000.0000.0016.42
LSST700700000.0000.0024.17
MIO700700000.0000.0012.56
NLSPW700700000.0000.000.33
NRZ-A700070000.0000.0024.49
NUMV700700010031.0100.0034.06
NXC700700000.0000.0013.88
PML70010060000.0000.0011.39
STRY+70060010000.0000.001.80
SZZLW70040030000.0000.000.16
TLSA700700000.0000.000.68
VZLA700700000.0000.001.33
YJ70020050000.0000.001.03
ADUS697689800.0000.0085.47
CBAT69749720000.0000.001.08
PKBK69756613100.0000.0024.27
IPW693693000.0000.001.14
CXH692692000.0000.007.91
JHMD692692000.0000.0030.20
OESX69259210000.0000.002.28
ATY683683000.0000.002.36
ALL-H68220048200.0000.0023.97
VVOS682682000.0000.001.64
HLBZ681681000.0000.001.24
AYI67856111700.0000.00174.78
BCLI678678000.0000.003.00
ZNH6786384000.0000.0027.36
BSVN67416451000.0000.0024.95
CBNK672671100.0000.0022.11
AOMR671670100.0000.0015.05
MDWD669669000.0000.001.76
IMPL666666000.0000.006.56
PSA-G666666000.0000.0024.46
WTBA666666000.0000.0025.10
IHF6646432100.0000.00265.89
PBJ662662000.0000.0045.16
BUI660660000.0000.0022.26
LEXX660660000.0000.002.01
PRPB658658000.0000.009.95
CYCC655655000.0000.001.22
VEGI655655000.0000.0045.04
WHF654654000.0000.0013.80
DFSD653653000.0000.0047.60
CLBS6524560700.0000.000.46
COM652652000.0000.0033.84
TY6526094300.0000.0029.12
FSMB651651000.0000.0019.95
CPHC65010055000.0000.0021.75
ISPC650648200.0000.002.95
CDRO647647000.0000.003.08
SELF647647000.0000.005.86
ISR646646000.0000.000.29
TPYP646646000.0000.0027.34
FTXR6456004500.0000.0027.96
ACGLN644644000.0000.0019.46
FLBL644644000.0000.0023.81
MESO643643000.0000.003.54
ATNF641641000.0000.001.31
CHE6396390100491.05100511.00499.93
CFRX638638000.0000.003.40
AMYT637637000.0000.007.81
APDN635635000.0000.001.20
CACC63456767100565.55100600.00580.15
PW634634000.0000.0022.42
BGI633633000.0000.005.03
HNDL633633000.0000.0022.19
NPCE633633000.0000.006.15
SGOV632632000.0000.00100.07
MITC631631000.0000.003.89
RAAX63138624500.0000.0027.47
PREF626626000.0000.0017.87
BIOL625625000.0000.004.76
CPK6256052000.0000.00136.75
ECON625625000.0000.0020.75
MBWM625625000.0000.0032.04
SLY623623000.0000.0086.89
DGICA622622000.0000.0015.91
LVHI622622000.0000.0027.80
QTT622622000.0000.000.86
ESOA621621000.0000.002.33
PMTS621621000.0000.0017.05
ALZN619619000.0000.000.93
BEAT619619000.0000.001.56
FINW619619000.0000.0013.40
RYF619619000.0000.0058.12
BBDO61841820000.0000.003.48
GPACW617061700.0000.000.20
PKW615615000.0000.0085.54
GHC6146140100581.55100604.45596.50
CULP613613000.0000.005.53
VLGEA613613000.0000.0023.45
CPIX611611000.0000.002.11
GNOM611611000.0000.0011.73
HIL610610000.0000.001.61
SMLF609609000.0000.0051.91
INOD608608000.0000.005.99
PAPR608608000.0000.0028.05
CVEO607607000.0000.0027.92
ORRF607607000.0000.0024.29
FPXI605605000.0000.0044.47
PPSI60540520000.0000.004.76
REGL605601400.0000.0071.39
SOJD60550510000.0000.0022.45
BIB604604000.0000.0047.71
IMPX60440020400.0000.009.91
ACLX6035089500.0000.009.56
ITEQ603603000.0000.0047.24
IVDA603603000.0000.001.48
TCVA603060300.0000.009.74
WRLD603603000.0000.00143.40
BLCN602602000.0000.0029.34
IUSV602602000.0000.0072.74
SVAL602600200.0000.0029.27
TPC6025792300.0000.0010.08
ALJJ601601000.0000.002.05
MMT601601000.0000.004.74
SMTS60110150000.0000.000.91
ATH-D60050010000.0000.0020.42
BAC-K600060000.0000.0025.11
BCD600600000.0000.0041.00
BIVI600600000.0000.002.55
BSMR600600000.0000.0023.73
BSTP600600000.0000.0024.87
CFVIW60010050000.0000.002.33
CGCP600600000.0000.0024.28
CMS-C600600000.0000.0018.74
CYA600600000.0000.0020.10
DFEV600600000.0000.0024.83
DUSA600600000.0000.0029.84
EFL600600000.0000.008.63
EMLDW600600000.0000.000.20
EQRR600600000.0000.0053.38
FCOR600600000.0000.0048.25
FGM600600000.0000.0041.18
HNNA6009850200.0000.009.80
IEUS600600000.0000.0056.68
IMRNW600600000.0000.000.19
INCR600600000.0000.006.81
ITRG600600000.0000.001.07
ITRM600600000.0000.000.23
JCE600600000.0000.0014.65
JHSC600600000.0000.0031.72
JT600600000.0000.001.75
KCCA600600000.0000.0026.70
MET-A60020040000.0000.0021.52
MFH60050010000.0000.001.19
NLSP60050010000.0000.000.60
NUDM600600000.0000.0027.28
NVOS600600000.0000.002.04
PAUG600600000.0000.0028.86
PIK600600000.0000.002.02
PPBT600600000.0000.003.08
PTE60020040000.0000.002.24
RA600600000.0000.0019.81
RVLP600600000.0000.001.67
SLAC=600600000.0000.009.80
STOT600600000.0000.0046.92
STRCW600060000.0000.000.64
TARK600600000.0000.0021.15
THM600600000.0000.000.69
TOIIW600600000.0000.001.15
VENA600600000.0000.0010.23
VENAR60010050000.0000.000.17
ETB599599000.0000.0015.33
PIE599599000.0000.0021.56
IOO598598000.0000.0068.92
ORGS597597000.0000.002.48
NISN59529530000.0000.000.71
TRST593593000.0000.0031.74
AMPG592592000.0000.002.20
ERIE5925009200.0000.00163.51
SMHB591591000.0000.0010.19
CCD59019040000.0000.0022.64
MTEM586579700.0000.000.97
BGB58513045500.0000.0011.75
ODC585581400.0000.0023.95
TBNK585585000.0000.0021.45
TIVC585585000.0000.001.68
XFLT585585000.0000.007.66
EQOS582582000.0000.001.14
INDO582581100.0000.0014.82
NRSN582582000.0000.001.38
JHML580580000.0000.0051.79
OBNK579579000.0000.0038.40
MODV5785186000.0000.0096.54
AUTL576576000.0000.002.58
AGNCN57410047400.0000.0023.65
CRD.A573573000.0000.007.90
EXD571571000.0000.0010.27
RCMT571571000.0000.0022.15
VEL571057100.0000.0010.61
CRF570570000.0000.0010.41
MIDU570570000.0000.0043.15
USEG57041016000.0000.004.01
UTAAW57023034000.0000.000.39
AUMN567567000.0000.000.39
GUT566566000.0000.007.08
MGR564564000.0000.0025.04
HEDJ563563000.0000.0073.12
AGNCP562562000.0000.0021.65
GTEK562562000.0000.0024.94
NHWK561561000.0000.002.30
CNYA559559000.0000.0033.45
COKE559304255100531.05100579.45555.26
AIKI558558000.0000.000.29
CCNE557557000.0000.0024.80
DHCNL553553000.0000.0019.30
RWO553553000.0000.0048.22
PEPG55235719500.0000.0010.27
EOD551551000.0000.004.82
AZYO55020035000.0000.006.09
NBW55035020000.0000.0011.61
NEE-O5475311600.0000.0055.50
ALIM546545100.0000.005.71
IBMO546546000.0000.0025.34
AMTD545545000.0000.001.41
SAFT545544100.0000.0093.24
NUW544544000.0000.0014.29
JBT5435152800.0000.00119.99
MNP54334320000.0000.0012.74
MAQCW542054200.0000.000.14
VRPX541541000.0000.001.38
ASYS540540000.0000.008.48
FDM540054000.0000.0056.03
CSR539538100.0000.0083.46
MOR538538000.0000.005.31
DTST53742910800.0000.002.88
PSF537537000.0000.0021.27
CNTQ536053600.0000.0010.09
FLC535535000.0000.0019.13
MCBS5344567800.0000.0020.37
SSSS534534000.0000.007.40
IAI533533000.0000.0090.79
VMI533533000.0000.00258.06
VTRU53334718600.0000.0016.79
BBSI528528000.0000.0073.92
VS528528000.0000.000.48
GROW527527000.0000.004.90
ONEY527527000.0000.0099.10
OTIC525525000.0000.001.99
UVE525524100.0000.0012.81
EEMS524524000.0000.0052.09
MNOV523523000.0000.002.49
PSI522522000.0000.00112.69
AVGR521521000.0000.002.04
DNL520520000.0000.0036.04
BTCS517517000.0000.002.51
GIC516516000.0000.0033.70
SPYX516516000.0000.0098.55
IDN515515000.0000.001.85
RPG51541510000.0000.00160.34
THTX514514000.0000.002.52
SCKT513513000.0000.002.95
FDEC512512000.0000.0031.82
MZZ512051200.0000.0018.24
AWAY511511000.0000.0020.36
MTCN511511000.0000.0075.33
PRPH511511000.0000.008.60
PTSI511511000.0000.0028.65
ASUR510510000.0000.006.00
XPON509509000.0000.003.10
PBPB508508000.0000.005.20
KIQ507507000.0000.000.34
FVAL506506000.0000.0047.23
IGHG504504000.0000.0071.27
RSLS50440010400.0000.000.74
DAPP503503000.0000.006.79
FXY503050300.0000.0073.71
GDXD503500300.0000.0012.49
GTEC503503000.0000.003.38
XSLV503503000.0000.0046.37
VIS502502000.0000.00175.53
CEE501501000.0000.0010.32
EWRE501501000.0000.0036.38
FEM501501000.0000.0023.95
IAK501501000.0000.0087.23
MHF501501000.0000.006.88
NLY-G501501000.0000.0022.81
USCI501501000.0000.0059.26
VTOL501501000.0000.0031.03
ADAG500500000.0000.002.85
AHL-C50010040000.0000.0025.60
ALF500500000.0000.001.12
AMBP+500050000.0000.000.81
AVIV50040010000.0000.0048.63
BMRA500500000.0000.002.92
BNTC500500000.0000.001.05
BSJM50040010000.0000.0022.61
BSMN500500000.0000.0025.22
CANE500500000.0000.009.85
CCV+500500000.0000.000.47
CGUS500500000.0000.0023.33
CMPOW500500000.0000.001.23
CMRAW500500000.0000.000.24
CORZW500500000.0000.001.10
DILAW50020030000.0000.000.22
EDEN500500000.0000.0093.02
EFR500500000.0000.0012.05
EWZS500500000.0000.0015.53
F-B500500000.0000.0025.34
FLQM500500000.0000.0041.35
GFX500500000.0000.009.83
HBANM50030020000.0000.0024.00
HYMU500500000.0000.0022.57
IBTJ50010040000.0000.0023.14
IGI500500000.0000.0017.40
IPVIW500050000.0000.000.28
KINZW500500000.0000.000.16
LAXXR50030020000.0000.000.25
LUXAW500050000.0000.000.17
MIXT500500000.0000.0010.11
MURF500500000.0000.009.97
NMMC500500000.0000.009.89
NUAG500500000.0000.0022.09
OCA+500500000.0000.000.00
PDEC500500000.0000.0029.56
PEARW500500000.0000.000.45
PTIN500500000.0000.0024.34
QTAP500500000.0000.0025.43
RF-E500050000.0000.0019.17
RTH500500000.0000.00158.09
SBI500500000.0000.008.17
SLGG500500000.0000.001.21
SMDV500500000.0000.0061.95
SOUNW500500000.0000.000.43
TCBPW500050000.0000.000.40
TVE500050000.0000.0023.22
UGE500500000.0000.0020.37
VGII500500000.0000.009.95
JOET499499000.0000.0026.97
GTXAP498498000.0000.007.25
JPIB498498000.0000.0046.84
ACV49720229500.0000.0020.98
NPK497497000.0000.0068.01
JHMM495495000.0000.0048.64
TDF495495000.0000.0012.06
DUK-A49319330000.0000.0025.59
HYHG492492000.0000.0060.46
MDWT491049100.0000.0010.57
FIF490490000.0000.0015.57
NFGC488488000.0000.005.65
FSBW486486000.0000.0030.38
VSEC486486000.0000.0039.29
VTWV486486000.0000.00131.31
AGCB485485000.0000.009.80
SGMA485485000.0000.006.59
GVI484484000.0000.00107.25
CMCL482482000.0000.0013.15
JEQ482482000.0000.006.13
ORLA47727720000.0000.004.08
PCQ477477000.0000.0015.16
PFLT47731815900.0000.0011.60
SFYX476476000.0000.0012.01
TDTF476476000.0000.0026.36
HY475475000.0000.0037.53
SPPP475475000.0000.0013.79
GANX474474000.0000.002.73
CHAU473473000.0000.0022.97
DLA471471000.0000.0028.95
ENVB470470000.0000.000.20
FSV470470000.0000.00120.38
CMPR4663699700.0000.0044.20
CLIR465465000.0000.001.09
ANIX464464000.0000.003.49
IRMD464464000.0000.0032.81
RWL463463000.0000.0076.18
AIA460460000.0000.0063.15
IINN460460000.0000.001.61
CZNC459459000.0000.0024.38
QRTEP45719226500.0000.0068.98
VLCN456456000.0000.001.19
INTZ455455000.0000.003.01
NLTX45435410000.0000.001.02
PLM45134910200.0000.002.93
GEOS450450000.0000.005.93
HSTO450450000.0000.000.18
KKRS450450000.0000.0020.18
MRCC450450000.0000.0010.00
CNSP449449000.0000.000.31
DSOC449449000.0000.0029.07
PALL448448000.0000.00186.62
CLSD445445000.0000.001.36
SBB445044500.0000.0018.22
STVN4444291500.0000.0016.15
UFPT4443489600.0000.0076.45
PSB-X443044300.0000.0020.90
FCO440440000.0000.005.80
WISA440440000.0000.000.69
GTIM43829614200.0000.002.70
GNPX436436000.0000.001.49
MS-E435043500.0000.0026.40
VSTA434434000.0000.003.99
EXAI433433000.0000.0010.61
FSBC432432000.0000.0026.07
SFST432432000.0000.0044.63
IDR431431000.0000.006.81
SSTI431431000.0000.0030.08
XPOA430430000.0000.009.89
BOCT429429000.0000.0031.80
DRCT429429000.0000.001.66
DTG428428000.0000.0019.63
INBK4274042300.0000.0038.57
BUFF424424000.0000.0034.08
CII424424000.0000.0018.80
MITO4233477600.0000.000.20
CEA422422000.0000.0017.38
EARN4224012100.0000.008.13
BQ421421000.0000.000.29
LDSF421421000.0000.0019.07
EDIV420420000.0000.0027.49
PNNT418416200.0000.006.94
GEM417417000.0000.0031.40
LGLV416416000.0000.00137.93
OFS4154031200.0000.0012.41
VYGG415415000.0000.009.90
IBTG414041400.0000.0023.85
ERC4134001300.0000.009.64
KBWY413413000.0000.0023.25
SGU413413000.0000.009.68
UTME413413000.0000.001.25
BKEPP412412000.0000.008.57
VFL412412000.0000.0011.83
KNSL4103902000.0000.00214.25
MACK410410000.0000.005.78
DON40930910000.0000.0042.98
MGRC409409000.0000.0081.93
PAI409409000.0000.0012.50
PPA4083951300.0000.0071.24
CATH407405200.0000.0049.60
SCHQ407407000.0000.0041.53
APMIW406406000.0000.000.14
DBRG-J406406000.0000.0022.78
TVC405405000.0000.0023.83
XLSR40520520000.0000.0041.35
DXYN404404000.0000.002.02
FFTY404400400.0000.0031.92
REK404404000.0000.0018.30
EPS403403000.0000.0044.11
MSTB403403000.0000.0026.89
CUT402400200.0000.0035.27
FHN-F402402000.0000.0020.53
AKAN40130110000.0000.000.95
BALT401401000.0000.0025.71
NXTG401401000.0000.0070.40
TARA401401000.0000.003.27
ADNWW400400000.0000.000.22
AFAQW40010030000.0000.000.15
AGGY400400000.0000.0045.97
AIBBR400400000.0000.000.08
ALTL400400000.0000.0042.81
APM40030010000.0000.001.11
ASAQ400400000.0000.009.87
ATH-A400040000.0000.0025.85
BCDA400400000.0000.001.61
BF.A40040009850.0000.0062.32
BLUA=400040000.0000.009.84
BMTX+400400000.0000.000.59
BPACW40020020000.0000.000.25
BSBE400400000.0000.0023.99
BSCS40010030000.0000.0020.56
CGGO400400000.0000.0021.38
CLOEU40040001009.7600.0010.18
CORR-A400400000.0000.0017.80
COSM400400000.0000.001.08
CRBN400400000.0000.00147.94
EIS400400000.0000.0064.14
ERYP400400000.0000.001.18
EVAX40030010000.0000.001.82
EVG400400000.0000.0010.45
FJAN400400000.0000.0032.67
FLMI400400000.0000.0024.07
FMIVW40010030000.0000.000.24
GDL400400000.0000.008.38
GRU400400000.0000.006.40
GS-C400400000.0000.0018.95
GTAC400400000.0000.009.96
HQI40010030000.0000.0014.86
IAPR400400000.0000.0023.96
IBML40030010000.0000.0025.50
IGLD400400000.0000.0020.41
IHIT400400000.0000.008.71
IJAN400400000.0000.0025.69
INDIW400400000.0000.001.58
JHI400040000.0000.0014.50
JO400400000.0000.0061.92
LEV+400400000.0000.001.34
MARPS400400000.0000.007.82
MPRO400040000.0000.0026.45
MYNA400400000.0000.008.70
NJUL400400000.0000.0044.10
NTG400400000.0000.0037.67
ONCY400400000.0000.001.09
PAMC400400000.0000.0032.32
PEGRW400040000.0000.000.40
PTN400400000.0000.000.35
PTRB400400000.0000.0044.61
QDEF400040000.0000.0053.25
RCACW400400000.0000.000.25
REVEW400400000.0000.000.18
RIV-A400400000.0000.0024.61
SHPW400400000.0000.001.66
SHQAW400040000.0000.000.23
SLHG40030010000.0000.000.66
SMIG400400000.0000.0023.36
SMMU40030010000.0000.0049.61
TACA400040000.0000.0010.13
VIEWW400400000.0000.000.18
VLATW400400000.0000.000.10
WORX400400000.0000.000.75
XBJL400400000.0000.0025.39
XFOR400400000.0000.001.21
XPAXW400400000.0000.000.30
XTJL400400000.0000.0024.41
FLBR396396000.0000.0022.08
SDY396396000.0000.00126.07
FIW394394000.0000.0075.97
PAC3943702400.0000.00144.67
LFT393393000.0000.002.58
PFXF3933831000.0000.0019.17
XHE392392000.0000.0089.75
BLDEW391391000.0000.001.34
RILYO390390000.0000.0025.25
GMOM38810028800.0000.0031.96
CEN3873315600.0000.0017.57
EAD3873602700.0000.007.15
AERC386386000.0000.002.06
MMLP386386000.0000.004.12
AVEM385385000.0000.0055.26
KNOP384384000.0000.0017.06
LXEH379379000.0000.003.52
ENTX377377000.0000.002.18
FDRR375375000.0000.0041.92
RZV375374100.0000.0093.43
IMNM372372000.0000.003.25
NFRA372372000.0000.0055.67
BHB37027010000.0000.0026.56
HEEM3707030000.0000.0025.87
IMCV367367000.0000.0066.20
IMMP367367000.0000.002.82
INAB3662689800.0000.002.24
CCSI365365000.0000.0049.36
SOPH365365000.0000.004.38
DKL364364000.0000.0056.25
LTRN363363000.0000.005.95
PFBC362362000.0000.0068.22
BTCY361361000.0000.000.95
BEEM360360000.0000.0014.30
BYFC3606030000.0000.001.52
FNLC360360000.0000.0029.51
DFNM359359000.0000.0048.22
ISUN359359000.0000.003.04
MTAC359359000.0000.009.82
LFVN358358000.0000.004.06
GALT357357000.0000.001.40
FUND3567727900.0000.008.57
TDS-U356356000.0000.0024.10
FLME=354354000.0000.009.82
SMIN354354000.0000.0050.98
AREN353353000.0000.0011.25
WAVD353353000.0000.002.38
ELYM352352000.0000.003.15
AGIL351351000.0000.004.35
QGRO351349200.0000.0060.36
CHY350350000.0000.0011.82
CNTQW350350000.0000.000.24
CYRN350350000.0000.001.99
LCNB350350000.0000.0016.02
MDRR350350000.0000.000.97
MLTX350350000.0000.005.13
UCON3493004900.0000.0025.06
YTEN34824810000.0000.002.75
IHTA347347000.0000.008.75
NM34734701002.881004.133.53
TCRX347347000.0000.003.14
GMGI346346000.0000.004.16
AOM3452598600.0000.0040.56
BHR-D344344000.0000.0024.75
OSS344344000.0000.004.08
AP343343000.0000.004.41
TDVG343343000.0000.0031.42
SFE342342000.0000.004.22
FARM341341000.0000.004.87
GTO341341000.0000.0049.98
NATH339339000.0000.0049.54
QQQJ339339000.0000.0025.02
TRT339339000.0000.005.00
CABA338338000.0000.001.27
JHS337337000.0000.0012.35
MBCN3372731000.0000.0024.70
MET-E33723710000.0000.0025.90
RWJ336328800.0000.00113.76
PGHY335335000.0000.0019.75
PSTI335335000.0000.001.58
MOG.A333333000.0000.0078.30
FMN332332000.0000.0011.85
PNTM331331000.0000.009.81
XMMO330330000.0000.0079.97
AEF3282329600.0000.005.61
SOLN328328000.0000.0056.32
BWX327327000.0000.0024.41
ARL325323200.0000.0021.35
CPUH32515017500.0000.009.79
DWACW325325000.0000.0012.41
NPO324319510092.28100102.7697.34
YYY32322210100.0000.0013.55
JMSB322322000.0000.0027.56
RHS322322000.0000.00169.15
UZD322322000.0000.0023.39
CET321321000.0000.0037.43
NSR32132101006.371009.237.79
RDVT321321000.0000.0024.02
WCC-A321321000.0000.0027.73
ACR320320000.0000.009.83
EVTL320320000.0000.005.06
IBMP320320000.0000.0025.26
PWB319319000.0000.0063.23
UYM319031900.0000.00105.46
GCC316316000.0000.0025.76
TSQ316316000.0000.0010.01
SAR315315000.0000.0026.27
ONG314031400.0000.0040.79
SRL314314000.0000.009.40
ATLO312306600.0000.0022.94
CNBS312312000.0000.008.54
IRS312312000.0000.004.50
VLNS312312000.0000.000.83
XGN312311100.0000.004.97
IGN311311000.0000.0063.02
MODD311311000.0000.004.64
MOFG311311000.0000.0030.47
ONCR311311000.0000.001.17
TBSA311311000.0000.009.75
VOTE311311000.0000.0047.19
ARBK310307300.0000.005.87
FTC310310000.0000.0094.98
KMLM310310000.0000.0035.67
PCYG310310000.0000.005.68
REVHW310310000.0000.000.27
ARR-C309309000.0000.0022.79
MLP309309000.0000.0010.79
SMBC309309000.0000.0046.15
DLNG-B30710020700.0000.0023.71
ARTW305305000.0000.002.39
KGRN305305000.0000.0034.69
MORT305305000.0000.0015.56
NVNO305305000.0000.004.01
SVOL305305000.0000.0022.75
ZTEK305305000.0000.002.07
RM304304000.0000.0047.01
TPIF304304000.0000.0025.22
DVOL303300300.0000.0026.02
OG303303000.0000.000.95
SVFA3032683500.0000.009.81
TESS303330000.0000.005.80
DLPN302302000.0000.003.72
GVP302302000.0000.001.46
KAI302299300.0000.00184.20
MSD302302000.0000.007.27
NYF302300200.0000.0053.41
TAGS302302000.0000.0034.92
EDF301301000.0000.005.46
FEMS301301000.0000.0037.97
LMFA301301000.0000.001.27
MVO301301000.0000.0011.33
NGL-C30120110000.0000.0014.65
NYMTN30110120000.0000.0022.37
ABR-D300300000.0000.0021.10
AESE300300000.0000.001.45
AEZS300300000.0000.000.20
AZ300300000.0000.003.88
BEPI300300000.0000.0019.50
BSCU300300000.0000.0017.00
BSJP300300000.0000.0023.21
BUFB300300000.0000.0023.40
BUFD300300000.0000.0020.10
CPAC300300000.0000.005.38
DCTH300300000.0000.004.50
DEHP300300000.0000.0024.75
DGHI300300000.0000.001.60
DWLD300300000.0000.0024.98
EMP300030000.0000.0023.77
EQWL300300000.0000.0077.17
ET-E30010020000.0000.0024.12
EWO300300000.0000.0021.53
FGRO300300000.0000.0014.19
FRC-L300300000.0000.0018.54
FTSD300300000.0000.0091.95
FULTP300300000.0000.0021.09
FXD300300000.0000.0049.37
GACQU300300000.0000.0010.21
GAU300300000.0000.000.39
GBIL30020010000.0000.0099.99
GIIXW300300000.0000.000.55
GS-K30020010000.0000.0025.79
HCNEW300300000.0000.000.42
HFXI300300000.0000.0022.81
HTEC30020010000.0000.0029.55
HTY300300000.0000.005.73
HYMCW300300000.0000.000.22
IAE300300000.0000.007.19
IAUX300300000.0000.002.69
IGA300300000.0000.009.49
IKT300300000.0000.000.90
ILTB300300000.0000.0058.20
IMTB300300000.0000.0045.95
IQDG300300000.0000.0033.38
IWX300300000.0000.0066.60
JHEM300300000.0000.0025.63
JPSE300300000.0000.0040.83
LFLYW3009820200.0000.001.23
LGVN3002406000.0000.007.78
LQDH300300000.0000.0092.18
MHH300030000.0000.0016.95
MID300030000.0000.0041.72
NBSE300300000.0000.001.03
NBSTW300300000.0000.000.16
NEWP30030001002.611003.773.18
NIQ300300000.0000.0013.03
NMMCW300300000.0000.000.32
OAK-B30010020000.0000.0024.90
ONYXW300030000.0000.000.18
OSCV300300000.0000.0031.39
PLX30010020000.0000.001.10
PMAR300300000.0000.0030.61
PRIF-J30010020000.0000.0024.92
QUIK300300000.0000.006.37
REED300300000.0000.000.20
RF-C300030000.0000.0023.31
RNRG300300000.0000.0015.20
SDH300300000.0000.001.71
SGBX300300000.0000.002.01
SKIL+300300000.0000.000.88
SRZNW30010020000.0000.000.25
STRR300300000.0000.000.89
THCA300300000.0000.0010.32
TUSK300300000.0000.002.24
TYG300300000.0000.0032.91
UPC30020010000.0000.001.03
USB-P300300000.0000.0025.14
VCEB300300000.0000.0065.10
VFVA300300000.0000.00103.34
VIDI300300000.0000.0025.15
VIOG300300000.0000.00195.31
VLATU300300000.0000.009.76
WWACW300300000.0000.000.38
XTL300030000.0000.0083.33
SONN298298000.0000.000.26
CPZ2962336300.0000.0017.72
FFTI295295000.0000.0021.68
NCA29529501007.3400.009.00
NVEC294294000.0000.0049.81
PFH293293000.0000.0020.65
ATTO292292000.0000.009.38
CRVL292292000.0000.00151.06
FNHC2912217000.0000.000.37
SXI291291000.0000.0093.91
WIP290290000.0000.0049.34
QRHC289289000.0000.004.45
UBX28810318500.0000.000.78
CWEN.A28714614100.0000.0032.32
DFIS287287000.0000.0023.24
RNR-F286286000.0000.0024.30
LNN2852562900.0000.00126.44
SRLP284284000.0000.0015.77
LAXXU283283000.0000.0010.34
NEU283283000.0000.00334.19
FBT282282000.0000.00134.06
GEMD282282000.0000.0043.59
MBINN282028200.0000.0023.45
BME280280000.0000.0043.50
DDI279279000.0000.0010.90
REX278278000.0000.0087.23
BRTX277277000.0000.003.40
TCFC277277000.0000.0037.01
CLSN276276000.0000.002.36
NTSX276276010032.7400.0035.83
F-C275027500.0000.0024.75
GCOR274274000.0000.0044.06
AESC271271000.0000.0089.49
PCSA271271000.0000.002.54
LLAP27014612400.0000.004.97
UGCE270027000.0000.0023.43
RVSB269269000.0000.006.88
TMDI269269000.0000.000.47
ORN2682551300.0000.002.76
SEF268026800.0000.0012.74
AVLV267267000.0000.0052.03
THCX267267000.0000.004.97
CSWI264264000.0000.00105.91
GHLD264264000.0000.0010.01
VCR2642016300.0000.00247.70
WINA2641679700.0000.00197.20
IX262262000.0000.0094.76
MDIV261260100.0000.0016.51
HBCP260260000.0000.0034.32
CODA259259000.0000.005.14
DMXF259259000.0000.0057.30
SMMV259259000.0000.0034.94
SYNL259259000.0000.0015.91
BCV25814111700.0000.0019.06
INDS257257000.0000.0042.20
PHGE256256000.0000.000.75
PILL255253200.0000.0010.66
TCON254254000.0000.001.83
IPAC253253000.0000.0057.14
EBTC252252000.0000.0034.02
TWND252252000.0000.009.93
UNF252252000.0000.00162.41
ZEUS252252000.0000.0036.44
SMB251251000.0000.0017.07
ARAV250250000.0000.001.11
DCF250250000.0000.007.74
TMFE25015010000.0000.0015.77
FENC248248000.0000.005.89
CYTH247247000.0000.002.06
ATMP246246000.0000.0019.00
NXPL244244000.0000.002.21
RENN244244000.0000.0028.18
BLIN243243000.0000.001.29
GRTX242242000.0000.001.74
MLAB2412311000.0000.00212.38
NRIM2392192000.0000.0041.70
AINC238238000.0000.0015.44
NAZ238238000.0000.0013.02
ALLT237237000.0000.005.29
EOI235235000.0000.0015.76
FRLN235235000.0000.000.69
DMF234023400.0000.007.05
JWEL234234000.0000.002.29
EML233023300.0000.0020.65
AOA231231000.0000.0063.70
FSTR231231000.0000.0013.01
RVNU231231000.0000.0025.64
SPUS231231000.0000.0027.54
IDX230230000.0000.0020.80
DLS229229000.0000.0064.71
JWAC228228000.0000.009.92
INDT227227000.0000.0062.90
CCB226226000.0000.0038.52
DCOMP225225000.0000.0021.54
HYB2252002500.0000.007.52
SABRP225225000.0000.0099.61
SNOA225225000.0000.003.33
WAVE225225000.0000.003.97
ZEST225225000.0000.001.99
MYO224224000.0000.002.14
AMZA223223000.0000.0031.55
DISV223223000.0000.0023.77
DWSN223223000.0000.001.68
VPG222222000.0000.0030.25
BOAT221221000.0000.0037.33
MGLD221221000.0000.001.35
CLGN220220000.0000.009.29
ENZ220220000.0000.002.23
EQ220220000.0000.002.56
HAUZ220220000.0000.0024.55
GRF219219000.0000.009.52
MSGM219219000.0000.000.69
PAYS218218000.0000.001.32
CNXN217217000.0000.0043.95
RWLK217217000.0000.000.92
WFHY217021700.0000.0047.47
ABIO216216000.0000.002.41
COE216216000.0000.001.19
IGOV216216000.0000.0043.20
SINT216216000.0000.000.48
ALLR215215000.0000.002.11
ASA21511510000.0000.0018.68
BCSF215215000.0000.0014.54
GIIX215215000.0000.009.87
KINS215215000.0000.004.56
SAI215215000.0000.005.37
FIVG21211210000.0000.0034.61
GBL2121139900.0000.0021.01
PLW212212000.0000.0031.86
MDV211211000.0000.0017.66
RNXT211211000.0000.001.91
RUSHB2116214900.0000.0048.82
AVCO210210000.0000.000.54
CFFEU210210000.0000.0010.22
EDTXU210210000.0000.0010.13
MEKA210210000.0000.0010.20
SDPI210210000.0000.001.00
SCPH209209000.0000.005.09
SILC208208000.0000.0036.94
FCCO207207000.0000.0018.72
CLPS206206000.0000.001.85
HNW206206000.0000.0011.72
TROO206206000.0000.002.71
ILCG205200500.0000.0053.24
LOMA20510510000.0000.005.84
NCSM20510510000.0000.0037.00
SMTI20510510000.0000.0020.70
USXF205205000.0000.0032.03
FYC204204000.0000.0058.72
SBEV204204000.0000.001.98
VIOO204204000.0000.00184.23
BGH203203000.0000.0014.11
BWFG2031455800.0000.0034.53
EDAP203203000.0000.007.20
FQAL203203000.0000.0047.57
FVCB203203000.0000.0020.29
ID203203000.0000.001.31
QUS203203000.0000.00115.28
STRT203203000.0000.0033.05
SZC203320000.0000.0042.84
TPGY202202000.0000.009.90
AMNB201201000.0000.0035.61
BTBD201201000.0000.002.39
COOL201201000.0000.009.84
GB201201000.0000.004.83
GTR201201000.0000.0022.92
MBOT201201000.0000.005.18
MEDS201201000.0000.001.65
NC2011782300.0000.0056.98
PSA-P201201000.0000.0018.76
RLTY201201000.0000.0018.20
SCHI201201000.0000.0046.02
ABR-E200020000.0000.0021.10
ACST200200000.0000.000.95
AGM-D200200000.0000.0023.51
AGZD200200000.0000.0045.93
AMUB200200000.0000.0013.78
ANGH200200000.0000.006.35
ATVCW200200000.0000.000.32
BAOS200200000.0000.001.26
BBRE200200000.0000.0094.34
BNDC200200000.0000.0023.50
BRAG200200000.0000.005.13
BSMP200200000.0000.0024.61
CCAIW200200000.0000.000.26
CCRV200200000.0000.0030.04
CGABL200200000.0000.0019.42
CIM-D200200000.0000.0022.14
CLAS+200200000.0000.000.10
CLIM=200020000.0000.009.82
DFE200200000.0000.0064.19
DTH200200000.0000.0039.01
DVLU200200000.0000.0025.41
DYLD20010010000.0000.0023.12
EDTXW200020000.0000.000.15
EFIX200200000.0000.0016.50
ENBA20010010000.0000.0025.07
EPU200200000.0000.0030.99
ERESW200200000.0000.000.08
ETV200200000.0000.0013.89
EVLVW200200000.0000.000.40
FAAR200200000.0000.0034.53
FAD200200000.0000.0098.24
FCPI200200000.0000.0032.68
FFIEW200200000.0000.000.45
FIBR200200000.0000.0088.85
FJUN200200000.0000.0035.44
FLTB200200000.0000.0049.35
FMAR200200000.0000.0031.58
FRGE+200020000.0000.001.58
FTCVW200200000.0000.000.18
FYT200200000.0000.0048.93
GBRGR200200000.0000.000.14
GCV200200000.0000.005.84
GENE200020000.0000.001.27
GF200200000.0000.009.69
GHG200200000.0000.004.17
GLAQU200200000.0000.0010.50
GOAC+200200000.0000.000.15
GOED+200200000.0000.000.39
GRP=200200000.0000.0069.37
HALL200200000.0000.002.88
HCNE200200000.0000.009.70
HIE200200000.0000.0010.47
HPS200200000.0000.0017.25
HQL200200000.0000.0014.42
IBHF200200000.0000.0023.58
IGRO200200000.0000.0061.53
IHD200200000.0000.005.99
INAQ+200200000.0000.000.20
INKAW200200000.0000.000.15
IOR200200000.0000.0012.86
ITCB200200000.0000.003.72
IVOV200200000.0000.00158.42
JHAA200200000.0000.009.25
JPHY200200000.0000.0046.91
JPUS200200000.0000.00100.27
LEDS200200000.0000.002.42
MAV20010010000.0000.009.08
MCLD200200000.0000.002.75
MDGS20010010000.0000.000.83
MMIT200200000.0000.0024.63
MTGP200200000.0000.0046.65
MUST200200000.0000.0020.49
NERV200200000.0000.000.39
NMT200200000.0000.0011.95
NMTC