Cboe Global Markets

Cboe EDGA U.S. Equities Exchange Symbol Data

Download CSVDownload XML
Volume
172,418,501
Orders
212,011,172

This list was last updated 2021-04-15 02:41:31.

SymbolVolumeMatchedRoutedBid SizeBid PriceAsk SizeAsk PriceLast Price
ZOM2,912,2471,908,1391,004,10800.0000.001.09
GALT1,608,793873,273735,52000.0000.002.25
CIDM1,373,819789,598584,22100.0000.001.24
EEM1,366,5991,332,93533,66400.0000.0053.70
COIN1,348,5071,050,628297,87900.0000.00343.70
PLTR1,205,272912,909292,36300.0000.0023.84
QID1,087,1041,083,2673,83700.0000.0023.34
IWM1,080,2681,063,74316,52500.0000.00223.74
VXX1,032,443987,15545,28800.0000.0010.31
SNDL1,027,914169,143858,77100.0000.000.91
SQQQ977,705963,68514,02000.0000.0011.11
GE946,137927,50818,62900.0000.0013.68
SPY932,598850,16582,43300.0000.00411.82
VALE863,558858,5764,98200.0000.0018.91
IQ852,384723,628128,75600.0000.0015.40
QQQ845,959827,58518,37400.0000.00336.59
ITUB842,319804,11938,20000.0000.004.86
XLF810,444801,6128,83200.0000.0035.22
WFC785,203756,20728,99600.0000.0041.96
BBBY765,161418,341346,82000.0000.0024.60
CIG764,192628,288135,90400.0000.002.24
EWZ724,122721,8452,27700.0000.0034.34
RIOT716,147619,50396,64400.0000.0050.44
UVXY714,445711,2413,20400.0000.004.78
F678,605665,17513,43000.0000.0012.26
BAC663,680646,31817,36200.0000.0039.91
DISCA636,303608,13828,16500.0000.0038.36
AAPL634,363554,43979,92400.0000.00132.15
OXY631,217616,16015,05700.0000.0025.54
FXI621,043592,97228,07100.0000.0046.60
XLE608,116604,3793,73700.0000.0049.22
NIO597,949552,68545,26400.0000.0037.09
MSFT587,993566,84321,15000.0000.00255.67
NOK582,951522,77460,17700.0000.004.10
EFA577,412543,38234,03000.0000.0078.15
VIAC565,957527,60938,34800.0000.0040.29
CTRM565,168122,025443,14300.0000.000.42
MARA563,345506,17057,17500.0000.0043.21
PBR538,816519,95618,86000.0000.008.48
RBLX528,569207,402321,16700.0000.0075.37
TV528,182329,964198,21800.0000.0012.71
KOS504,361503,41594600.0000.002.87
HYG496,512381,392115,12000.0000.0087.12
TWM485,968485,968000.0000.0014.40
AMC476,913377,44199,47200.0000.009.32
XOM474,807459,60715,20000.0000.0057.35
USO471,409468,0943,31500.0000.0043.05
GDX456,588430,78425,80400.0000.0034.25
PLUG448,466420,99627,47000.0000.0028.40
TSLA447,317402,05745,26000.0000.00736.70
EDU446,987444,6602,32700.0000.0014.67
INTC435,290418,65516,63500.0000.0064.24
SIRI435,165428,8226,34300.0000.006.28
DISCK422,863387,24835,61500.0000.0033.02
NUAN419,922404,46415,45800.0000.0052.80
AMD418,435408,13610,29900.0000.0078.69
APHA397,194321,41975,77500.0000.0014.36
ELP386,908291,92994,97900.0000.001.12
SRTY385,382385,22915300.0000.0010.26
TLRY381,860268,143113,71700.0000.0017.44
CAN369,264337,69531,56900.0000.0013.70
VWO368,067367,0521,01500.0000.0052.13
FB366,490353,56512,92500.0000.00303.00
JPM362,777347,70415,07300.0000.00151.38
MU360,475352,6437,83200.0000.0090.72
XPEV355,762346,9178,84500.0000.0032.92
AGC345,555113,221232,33400.0000.0014.48
HBAN345,403344,90350000.0000.0016.36
AAL344,658332,28212,37600.0000.0022.40
SOS332,680259,06773,61300.0000.004.83
SNAP332,039314,94317,09600.0000.0062.00
UBER331,422322,1399,28300.0000.0059.29
IYE331,365329,7651,60000.0000.0026.32
T329,355314,73814,61700.0000.0029.73
DVN329,041287,89941,14200.0000.0022.42
BP328,398326,5931,80500.0000.0025.53
FCX324,710310,70114,00900.0000.0036.33
BABA320,068308,74811,32000.0000.00239.23
CVX319,817316,3723,44500.0000.00104.18
VIPS318,519293,23525,28400.0000.0027.95
TIGR317,080295,09521,98500.0000.0019.89
IEMG316,628314,0732,55500.0000.0064.89
INPX315,301206,437108,86400.0000.001.18
M314,986300,53514,45100.0000.0016.80
BKR310,964310,45650800.0000.0020.29
FCEL302,421296,4925,92900.0000.0011.03
MRO299,700298,94775300.0000.0011.07
TWTR296,177288,9077,27000.0000.0069.72
VIXY296,015295,9971800.0000.008.39
MRNA295,771286,3999,37200.0000.00159.50
ORBC291,771285,1046,66700.0000.0011.51
X291,017243,09747,92000.0000.0022.87
CSCO279,375278,1801,19500.0000.0051.37
ING271,051265,8885,16300.0000.0012.48
BTBT270,647226,20944,43800.0000.0014.77
XOP269,524264,8154,70900.0000.0080.07
C266,901258,7528,14900.0000.0072.94
SPXS266,094264,4811,61300.0000.0027.77
CDEV265,475185,84679,62900.0000.004.73
ERX263,134260,4612,67300.0000.0023.75
WMB261,374260,50087400.0000.0023.76
IVZ259,594259,19440000.0000.0026.10
CCL258,277235,82522,45200.0000.0027.96
SPXL256,541253,1893,35200.0000.0095.07
LQD256,110251,2304,88000.0000.00131.15
UTSI253,940194,20359,73700.0000.001.57
ABEV251,526237,47914,04700.0000.002.82
TSM250,817244,1466,67100.0000.00120.83
OCGN247,031226,75320,27800.0000.006.99
RF244,022243,77025200.0000.0021.18
GOLD243,006238,9014,10500.0000.0021.14
INFY242,528224,99817,53000.0000.0017.32
PFE242,511240,3042,20700.0000.0037.14
EBAY237,432230,8856,54700.0000.0063.04
GME236,688180,89755,79100.0000.00164.00
TME235,228224,68210,54600.0000.0018.25
CLF230,927214,18216,74500.0000.0018.48
SLV228,795228,16962600.0000.0023.58
CX227,090224,9902,10000.0000.007.30
BA223,714215,9887,72600.0000.00252.28
XLI223,441219,0064,43500.0000.00100.75
CMCSA221,949221,01893100.0000.0053.30
SKLZ221,774209,48912,28500.0000.0015.78
VEA221,158217,2893,86900.0000.0050.66
VZ220,523217,3393,18400.0000.0057.69
MVIS219,990206,38113,60900.0000.0012.46
OPEN219,884181,45638,42800.0000.0020.03
KMI219,874218,2621,61200.0000.0016.65
SU218,944216,6862,25800.0000.0021.43
XBI218,816214,5764,24000.0000.00132.79
IAU218,060215,1592,90100.0000.0016.54
PYPL213,778209,2784,50000.0000.00267.57
JNK213,569160,94252,62700.0000.00108.76
MS213,507205,7807,72700.0000.0080.75
MCHI213,165212,28488100.0000.0081.54
CPNG212,168166,65545,51300.0000.0045.65
IEF211,792210,4031,38900.0000.00113.87
SWN209,895181,92727,96800.0000.004.18
PG207,862204,2373,62500.0000.00135.54
ET205,691201,8743,81700.0000.008.03
XLU204,657201,8592,79800.0000.0065.91
NAKD203,33675,977127,35900.0000.000.55
OGI202,715198,3464,36900.0000.002.56
RIG201,183197,3923,79100.0000.003.57
IBB200,204199,0151,18900.0000.00151.50
MBRX199,311106,65692,65500.0000.003.71
DIS197,391189,6417,75000.0000.00187.55
AMAT197,383195,2642,11900.0000.00135.00
SMH196,837192,1594,67800.0000.00250.95
PINS196,473185,58110,89200.0000.0083.44
SOXS195,556171,26324,29300.0000.008.86
QCOM194,756186,1078,64900.0000.00135.10
UAL193,553188,4665,08700.0000.0057.03
ALKT191,735123,95667,77900.0000.0042.71
BBD191,680160,61631,06400.0000.004.53
DKNG191,638184,4047,23400.0000.0059.05
IEFA191,261189,8871,37400.0000.0074.28
VTVT189,778127,55362,22500.0000.003.33
GLD185,428164,86320,56500.0000.00162.70
HCA185,128184,95617200.0000.00191.73
EWJ183,622183,34228000.0000.0069.52
XLP181,785161,71420,07100.0000.0068.84
JNJ180,680177,4003,28000.0000.00159.17
NKE180,438174,9115,52700.0000.00132.34
CVE180,356180,18017600.0000.008.01
EWH180,322179,75356900.0000.0027.17
IDEX180,301156,30523,99600.0000.002.76
KO179,443176,8242,61900.0000.0053.09
GNMK178,986165,83213,15400.0000.0024.00
GM178,700171,6927,00800.0000.0058.46
ARKK178,508171,3227,18600.0000.00124.87
SLB177,421174,9522,46900.0000.0027.32
V177,357175,9131,44400.0000.00222.09
FTFT176,236165,91410,32200.0000.004.19
GEVO174,786170,6314,15500.0000.007.19
SOXL174,402162,03712,36500.0000.0041.36
EWC173,315153,78019,53500.0000.0035.06
KWEB172,018171,05896000.0000.0074.00
COF171,655171,27038500.0000.00135.49
SQ170,937165,4565,48100.0000.00259.11
GSX170,744164,9065,83800.0000.0025.16
AA170,069163,2356,83400.0000.0033.38
XLB169,873169,28758600.0000.0080.67
FTCH169,149154,80114,34800.0000.0052.52
DRIP168,426165,0513,37500.0000.0011.61
LYFT167,574158,2289,34600.0000.0062.73
COP166,381161,3565,02500.0000.0052.68
WMT165,293151,28714,00600.0000.00139.34
PBCT164,664164,55510900.0000.0018.05
NI164,328162,0902,23800.0000.0025.24
GGB162,920161,1061,81400.0000.005.68
ORCL162,751153,4469,30500.0000.0076.79
GNUS161,913118,78743,12600.0000.001.60
XME160,686160,15053600.0000.0040.45
LABD159,229143,94315,28600.0000.0022.85
SPCE158,977145,64713,33000.0000.0026.72
TECK158,062156,0342,02800.0000.0021.71
JETS157,734157,24748700.0000.0026.81
XLK157,170148,3798,79100.0000.00140.94
SYF156,405150,7405,66500.0000.0041.69
IYR155,391146,4808,91100.0000.0094.42
MRVL155,030150,7944,23600.0000.0048.06
SPLG153,742153,51123100.0000.0048.42
VTIP153,458153,3837500.0000.0051.71
SCHW152,867149,6083,25900.0000.0067.73
HPE152,255151,58766800.0000.0015.85
PCG152,227150,9141,31300.0000.0011.78
PSQ151,419151,22819100.0000.0013.19
AZN150,121144,0306,09100.0000.0049.82
GDXJ149,900136,71513,18500.0000.0047.75
XLRE149,822147,8631,95900.0000.0040.56
PEP149,214147,6651,54900.0000.00141.40
JD149,162140,7928,37000.0000.0078.28
USB147,592146,3291,26300.0000.0057.83
RSP147,505146,72478100.0000.00145.28
XLV147,178145,4421,73600.0000.00118.51
SPXU145,330134,84810,48200.0000.0021.05
KEY144,528144,08044800.0000.0020.81
EBON143,559121,18222,37700.0000.004.66
NNDM143,457128,84414,61300.0000.007.67
BEKE142,382136,9725,41000.0000.0049.75
PTON141,368137,4923,87600.0000.00117.81
FNGU140,461120,42620,03500.0000.0034.49
PSFE140,130119,56020,57000.0000.0013.72
DAL139,294135,1494,14500.0000.0048.10
BOWX137,721134,5423,17900.0000.0012.45
HPQ137,576135,7741,80200.0000.0033.12
MIK137,269135,5691,70000.0000.0021.98
TELL136,538134,5811,95700.0000.002.02
KRE135,908134,99591300.0000.0067.57
IJR135,849128,3107,53900.0000.00109.91
APH135,142103,15431,98800.0000.0067.74
XLY134,856133,3751,48100.0000.00177.16
WKHS134,601126,3668,23500.0000.0012.59
LI134,398131,6512,74700.0000.0021.10
JDST134,068134,0561200.0000.0010.69
TCOM134,000132,0041,99600.0000.0035.67
SHV132,765128,3324,43300.0000.00110.51
BLDP131,885128,6223,26300.0000.0022.12
SCHP131,463131,32114200.0000.0061.34
MRK131,376128,6382,73800.0000.0076.39
DNN131,281116,24215,03900.0000.001.06
PRSP130,136127,4992,63700.0000.0029.19
ERY129,812129,812000.0000.0018.16
RMO129,549126,5023,04700.0000.008.90
AI127,229123,5373,69200.0000.0068.50
SPIP126,791126,791000.0000.0030.57
CS126,496123,4523,04400.0000.0010.64
SESN126,19695,74130,45500.0000.002.36
TUYA126,11421,461104,65300.0000.0017.80
HAL126,046124,9711,07500.0000.0021.66
MDT125,948124,7061,24200.0000.00123.92
NYCB125,825125,10771800.0000.0012.62
TLT125,042120,2624,78000.0000.00138.12
GLDM124,797124,7475000.0000.0017.28
ICLN124,450119,4654,98500.0000.0023.39
JOB124,34838,86985,47900.0000.000.85
PDBC124,196124,1781800.0000.0018.04
FHN123,508123,508000.0000.0017.37
GNW123,159120,5622,59700.0000.003.55
NEE122,961120,6192,34200.0000.0079.19
RKT122,944116,4906,45400.0000.0022.23
OSH122,403109,14213,26100.0000.0058.53
DHI121,330120,92840200.0000.0092.77
TIP120,92783,46337,46400.0000.00125.82
COG120,810119,6091,20100.0000.0016.91
DOW120,580114,3976,18300.0000.0064.27
GS120,311112,7407,57100.0000.00335.73
SAN119,96852,26467,70400.0000.003.48
SO119,646119,18246400.0000.0063.88
HFC118,988116,0312,95700.0000.0035.48
CPG118,925118,70721800.0000.004.05
JBLU118,597102,70115,89600.0000.0021.13
NWSA118,550113,0365,51400.0000.0026.33
ZNGA117,737115,8421,89500.0000.0010.62
MOS116,093113,2862,80700.0000.0033.33
ROT+115,822115,822000.0000.001.05
FNGD115,504113,9791,52500.0000.002.99
LUV115,368112,7012,66700.0000.0063.03
XL115,224114,74847600.0000.007.09
NVDA115,203110,2894,91400.0000.00612.70
APA115,149114,77637300.0000.0018.11
CARR114,275110,8213,45400.0000.0043.08
ERIC114,119111,9582,16100.0000.0013.67
WY113,614112,97464000.0000.0038.02
CRM113,290112,43985100.0000.00228.11
FSLY112,730109,8232,90700.0000.0071.95
YNDX112,37898,29614,08200.0000.0062.18
RSX111,446101,14610,30000.0000.0025.93
VEU111,023110,20382000.0000.0062.08
TPR110,983110,30667700.0000.0045.40
VGK110,83584,84425,99100.0000.0065.32
CCIV110,654103,2687,38600.0000.0021.69
LVS110,645106,6983,94700.0000.0061.28
TQQQ110,63189,04821,58300.0000.00106.60
BNGO110,595104,6505,94500.0000.006.47
RTX110,134108,0582,07600.0000.0077.95
IVW110,060109,52953100.0000.0068.71
PM109,522103,4846,03800.0000.0091.09
FSR109,44498,95110,49300.0000.0014.21
KHC109,111104,8504,26100.0000.0040.27
NRZ108,929102,5596,37000.0000.0010.35
IWD108,800108,22157900.0000.00154.98
NEM107,875101,7806,09500.0000.0061.70
SBUX107,470104,0863,38400.0000.00115.34
CNX107,442106,64280000.0000.0013.92
WBA106,811104,8821,92900.0000.0054.84
SEAC106,78679,58827,19800.0000.001.19
STL106,722105,99173100.0000.0023.59
AHCO106,24382,44323,80000.0000.0029.00
XRX106,214105,58562900.0000.0024.70
MUDS105,65794,40911,24800.0000.0013.52
MFC105,606105,26534100.0000.0021.58
MPC105,356103,2212,13500.0000.0053.78
BCS104,752104,752000.0000.0010.29
CL103,981100,3793,60200.0000.0079.37
NKLA103,84394,5279,31600.0000.0011.85
DBC103,53099,2534,27700.0000.0017.35
AMRS103,42398,8264,59700.0000.0016.06
NET103,31399,3983,91500.0000.0074.71
FATE103,144102,88026400.0000.0084.73
EQOS102,93783,87219,06500.0000.009.24
FUBO102,84995,9326,91700.0000.0021.00
VRT102,69172,89129,80000.0000.0022.14
SID102,101101,15594600.0000.008.16
BB101,14586,25714,88800.0000.009.00
NCLH100,98697,9163,07000.0000.0029.17
IPG100,98399,7641,21900.0000.0029.93
ABBV100,76798,0672,70000.0000.00106.00
TFC100,62198,9221,69900.0000.0060.21
IBM100,09398,4521,64100.0000.00132.62
EWU99,76298,77698600.0000.0032.24
ZTO99,71596,7822,93300.0000.0029.51
VLO99,46597,9061,55900.0000.0072.19
SPYV99,29699,2445200.0000.0038.63
UMC98,26557,17241,09300.0000.009.17
FTI97,45496,99645800.0000.007.52
AR97,04094,9012,13900.0000.009.47
TXN96,91591,1945,72100.0000.00190.90
BMY96,91496,03887600.0000.0063.62
HST96,73788,8627,87500.0000.0017.68
KKR96,61290,9585,65400.0000.0053.11
GUSH96,18595,71147400.0000.0067.66
RIDE96,02194,2971,72400.0000.0010.86
APO95,66293,9401,72200.0000.0049.41
IBN95,30283,43511,86700.0000.0014.76
EWL95,14094,66947100.0000.0045.84
INDA95,11280,68614,42600.0000.0040.88
PLAN95,09894,28681200.0000.0062.11
KR95,09193,5601,53100.0000.0037.23
SJNK94,97543,75751,21800.0000.0027.33
EQT94,53094,32320700.0000.0017.63
KGC94,49893,4401,05800.0000.007.16
IEI94,31693,0961,22000.0000.00130.25
CFG93,87089,9193,95100.0000.0045.51
ALTO93,60891,6961,91200.0000.005.04
IWR93,45293,05240000.0000.0076.45
MGM93,41192,3191,09200.0000.0041.14
ZM93,40192,58881300.0000.00330.65
SVXY93,35588,6814,67400.0000.0049.46
XLC93,34193,23710400.0000.0075.81
INFO93,28189,7153,56600.0000.00102.87
NVTA93,14288,4004,74200.0000.0039.10
CXW93,11061,30531,80500.0000.007.94
NVAX92,58282,28010,30200.0000.00201.05
VET92,49691,4901,00600.0000.007.36
VIG92,27591,80547000.0000.00150.67
TEF92,17791,0851,09200.0000.004.54
QS92,12087,4894,63100.0000.0041.05
BHP91,77490,3251,44900.0000.0072.68
SENS91,55879,58211,97600.0000.002.12
OMC91,07390,89517800.0000.0078.61
TCVA90,87685,4985,37800.0000.0011.50
AMRN90,43287,8812,55100.0000.005.11
ATH90,40884,1546,25400.0000.0053.28
RIO90,37988,9471,43200.0000.0081.72
GBIL90,01090,010000.0000.00100.13
PRU89,83789,39044700.0000.0097.33
CNQ89,79388,4501,34300.0000.0031.40
IWN89,68289,22545700.0000.00160.89
GILD89,58987,7041,88500.0000.0065.07
CLNE89,53789,40213500.0000.0011.85
IVOL89,49576,20213,29300.0000.0028.53
HYLB89,17640,85548,32100.0000.0039.97
JWN89,16576,82312,34200.0000.0037.12
RIGL89,03481,3557,67900.0000.003.74
SPTL88,99488,9177700.0000.0039.62
MOGO88,89785,4423,45500.0000.008.86
ABT88,79187,2381,55300.0000.00122.09
DOCU88,46181,6426,81900.0000.00225.34
NLY87,96387,80316000.0000.008.83
CHPT87,64880,9666,68200.0000.0023.50
KSS87,55185,4342,11700.0000.0060.01
AOS86,96981,4825,48700.0000.0067.29
MGI86,92476,26210,66200.0000.006.86
VCIT86,74073,06613,67400.0000.0093.62
SLM86,44684,7321,71400.0000.0018.95
WORK86,34976,10710,24200.0000.0041.82
LYL85,70079,8465,85400.0000.001.40
PSTG85,66385,660300.0000.0021.70
PPL85,15085,0549600.0000.0028.72
INO84,99183,4071,58400.0000.008.84
NOV84,09383,45663700.0000.0013.80
IIVI84,03766,83017,20700.0000.0081.28
EWG83,92981,2962,63300.0000.0034.61
LBTYK83,87752,22231,65500.0000.0025.75
FISV83,86682,7631,10300.0000.00123.85
VXUS83,80683,30650000.0000.0064.21
GIS83,71382,2281,48500.0000.0060.61
SDS83,65183,6411000.0000.009.95
EWI83,54383,5232000.0000.0031.93
EOG83,51781,8261,69100.0000.0074.01
VTI83,29282,33395900.0000.00214.74
SQM83,23773,03610,20100.0000.0053.56
MET83,13581,4871,64800.0000.0062.72
EMR83,11973,8839,23600.0000.0091.49
AEVA83,02863,27219,75600.0000.0010.58
BEST83,01541,37241,64300.0000.001.46
KIM82,99081,9781,01200.0000.0019.48
UNG82,90282,8307200.0000.009.63
AMCR82,84582,8153000.0000.0011.74
TJX82,81781,84497300.0000.0068.59
SYN82,4392,90679,53300.0000.000.58
SDOW81,87579,9661,90900.0000.009.08
VG81,79270,89810,89400.0000.0013.03
AUY81,49775,1836,31400.0000.004.52
CSX81,48979,8501,63900.0000.0098.81
ERF81,46581,16130400.0000.005.60
ITB81,30781,14915800.0000.0070.80
SH81,24181,2212000.0000.0016.13
LFMD81,02462,31618,70800.0000.008.93
CNP80,71479,86784700.0000.0023.71
HES80,49067,52512,96500.0000.0072.18
XRT80,39680,26413200.0000.0092.11
HOG80,20869,02011,18800.0000.0040.74
BK80,19179,0461,14500.0000.0048.59
BIDU80,11078,2431,86700.0000.00216.00
WU79,68279,5849800.0000.0025.55
AFMD79,67978,1071,57200.0000.0010.31
NVCR79,67675,8623,81400.0000.00186.74
MT79,20576,9992,20600.0000.0029.66
NLSN79,02675,9293,09700.0000.0025.33
SRNE79,00176,9392,06200.0000.007.44
AES78,53577,62990600.0000.0028.39
CNC78,43074,4254,00500.0000.0062.42
STAY78,42278,11830400.0000.0019.68
ON78,39070,6817,70900.0000.0042.32
JCI78,23874,7073,53100.0000.0061.69
SAVE78,23874,2423,99600.0000.0037.28
VTRS77,96175,9731,98800.0000.0013.20
TAL77,89070,4587,43200.0000.0057.89
OIBR.C76,92443,81333,11100.0000.001.51
OKE76,83171,7375,09400.0000.0051.51
FOXA76,77172,8313,94000.0000.0037.76
MO76,74575,96478100.0000.0051.32
DUK76,71175,89082100.0000.0098.80
MPW76,67071,2255,44500.0000.0021.94
CRWD76,28375,51576800.0000.00208.07
EXC76,09375,85823500.0000.0045.43
WDC76,02475,72430000.0000.0068.97
ATUS75,79558,96516,83000.0000.0032.82
USHY75,75375,65310000.0000.0041.20
LABU75,70773,7341,97300.0000.0072.79
FANG75,31868,8146,50400.0000.0080.32
AEP75,24470,3764,86800.0000.0087.07
ASHR75,11967,2197,90000.0000.0038.04
ADXS75,03630,94644,09000.0000.000.57
BHC74,43668,5515,88500.0000.0030.26
UDR74,36773,87848900.0000.0044.16
BTI74,34874,24210600.0000.0038.96
LAC74,11867,4926,62600.0000.0014.58
VTV74,01372,4821,53100.0000.00133.72
AIG73,84273,01882400.0000.0047.69
PBF73,71071,8361,87400.0000.0014.25
MDLZ73,65670,2113,44500.0000.0058.31
SCHE73,63266,9466,68600.0000.0031.82
CERN73,58870,8882,70000.0000.0073.83
HBI73,57573,47210300.0000.0020.08
EPD73,33371,4691,86400.0000.0023.14
ITRM73,26654,67518,59100.0000.001.16
FAST73,10171,9171,18400.0000.0050.10
SM73,07567,9335,14200.0000.0018.14
SFIX72,81158,44714,36400.0000.0046.84
XEL72,73767,7365,00100.0000.0068.51
PDD72,61471,5631,05100.0000.00132.64
SPDN72,39472,389500.0000.0016.59
GLW72,38471,3801,00400.0000.0045.24
STWD72,14353,19918,94400.0000.0025.26
HMY71,72871,09563300.0000.004.36
AMWL71,70668,9162,79000.0000.0017.20
SCHF71,66458,56013,10400.0000.0038.75
JNPR71,52071,520000.0000.0025.58
RUN71,49868,5892,90900.0000.0049.63
ACWI71,36356,90714,45600.0000.0098.23
PRAH71,29071,2523800.0000.00155.92
ACST71,12119,92051,20100.0000.000.47
AEM71,09660,10910,98700.0000.0060.85
PT71,00223,96147,04100.0000.001.05
VNQ70,93770,27766000.0000.0094.17
DGRO70,78967,5833,20600.0000.0049.41
DFS70,78467,9882,79600.0000.00101.30
LOW70,77067,5753,19500.0000.00201.46
NFLX70,62869,85777100.0000.00540.02
BSCP70,58164,8575,72400.0000.0022.28
TMUS70,40270,01538700.0000.00129.79
FENY70,36667,0673,29900.0000.0013.29
BAM70,34769,54280500.0000.0045.37
MGA70,32068,8571,46300.0000.0094.10
CVS70,12368,4491,67400.0000.0074.82
ANGI70,09969,29680300.0000.0017.09
BALY70,08653,85216,23400.0000.0053.26
AT70,01860,5099,50900.0000.003.01
CMS69,95863,5606,39800.0000.0062.18
BND69,88164,9854,89600.0000.0085.08
GSAT69,85929,65440,20500.0000.001.10
DLTR69,77469,20357100.0000.00114.87
BNTX69,73268,6101,12200.0000.00132.50
CAG69,72368,4461,27700.0000.0037.25
TRIP69,61167,7561,85500.0000.0052.40
FOLD69,47466,3073,16700.0000.009.97
DUG69,37469,23713700.0000.0015.26
DDD69,37067,4361,93400.0000.0022.93
WKEY69,36259,8319,53100.0000.0010.10
PXD69,34269,12122100.0000.00153.79
HD69,27967,9351,34400.0000.00319.95
JAGX68,95248,22220,73000.0000.001.70
BSX68,93068,61931100.0000.0039.67
TAK68,08366,9881,09500.0000.0017.06
ACAD68,07352,66415,40900.0000.0021.27
PLD67,81567,48632900.0000.00109.56
LC67,66359,9497,71400.0000.0014.84
CADE67,64264,8032,83900.0000.0022.69
BKLN67,63465,0232,61100.0000.0022.18
ASX67,40958,3029,10700.0000.007.58
TGT67,19665,2611,93500.0000.00205.65
ADT67,14631,85735,28900.0000.009.32
CTSH67,12555,52111,60400.0000.0079.40
CTVA67,01966,34167800.0000.0047.23
MMM66,88365,1421,74100.0000.00195.20
NXPI66,85965,7371,12200.0000.00200.79
BEN66,65154,31612,33500.0000.0029.74
CNK66,62960,2016,42800.0000.0021.71
SPEM66,45339,10727,34600.0000.0043.83
BTG66,34160,3535,98800.0000.004.69
UAA66,22866,03219600.0000.0022.11
TRP66,21264,5931,61900.0000.0047.36
PPD66,12333,20432,91900.0000.0044.30
RRC66,03865,83820000.0000.009.53
VICI65,91958,4857,43400.0000.0028.80
APPH65,88664,4001,48600.0000.0017.63
AEE65,78264,99678600.0000.0083.01
NTES65,70164,72397800.0000.00106.89
FITB65,65565,38327200.0000.0038.52
UPS65,53164,4981,03300.0000.00176.05
EWW65,41964,92649300.0000.0045.99
HOFV65,41858,6296,78900.0000.003.59
ESGC65,38957,0758,31400.0000.001.62
STLD65,13062,5042,62600.0000.0050.83
DHT65,03164,82021100.0000.005.79
EXPE64,70363,4751,22800.0000.00172.51
ATHX64,67463,79687800.0000.001.69
UEC64,50063,3791,12100.0000.002.88
RPRX64,29060,0334,25700.0000.0042.13
EZU64,14860,6693,47900.0000.0048.05
D63,99663,68031600.0000.0077.26
ABCL63,99361,6322,36100.0000.0028.30
SRLN63,87028,13035,74000.0000.0045.88
GSG63,80863,7456300.0000.0014.50
ARKG63,39761,5081,88900.0000.0089.90
MCD62,98862,48150700.0000.00230.29
LMNX62,86056,5926,26800.0000.0036.89
SPMD62,84861,4681,38000.0000.0046.97
MUR62,42561,99842700.0000.0017.35
MUX62,41762,02139600.0000.001.14
BX62,11257,3304,78200.0000.0078.01
SHY61,79460,7341,06000.0000.0086.24
HWM61,76555,0676,69800.0000.0032.54
ADI61,72960,81491500.0000.00158.49
ZBH61,55540,66420,89100.0000.00168.33
ATVI61,43060,0661,36400.0000.0097.16
AGI61,35861,05830000.0000.008.29
TX60,85848,39212,46600.0000.0038.76
AGG60,74160,737400.0000.00114.38
STIC60,69436,05824,63600.0000.0011.93
OVV60,52459,3421,18200.0000.0024.49
VFC60,35459,86149300.0000.0083.93
AXP60,35059,47687400.0000.00147.38
MP60,28855,6074,68100.0000.0034.55
PSX60,28559,73954600.0000.0079.36
EB60,23651,6098,62700.0000.0022.61
KDMN60,18660,1167000.0000.003.89
CHWY60,11659,56455200.0000.0085.80
DG60,11459,76135300.0000.00213.64
ALLY60,11059,11999100.0000.0047.99
SCZ60,07559,97510000.0000.0074.59
WAB59,92659,9151100.0000.0080.66
REG59,91349,83010,08300.0000.0058.19
AM59,87459,69517900.0000.008.65
CLR59,86758,1861,68100.0000.0027.45
BAX59,70959,37733200.0000.0084.39
NUE59,68355,8183,86500.0000.0079.41
LAZR59,40755,9713,43600.0000.0019.36
NTR59,29056,4162,87400.0000.0056.72
LUMN59,21758,37384400.0000.0012.74
NLOK59,10558,43666900.0000.0021.06
PAA59,09157,6911,40000.0000.009.13
ALXN58,97655,4143,56200.0000.00155.30
BBVA58,93458,934000.0000.005.34
GRTS58,92158,8338800.0000.008.56
SPG58,76657,4951,27100.0000.00113.75
FOX58,64656,9991,64700.0000.0036.14
PACB58,55254,7293,82300.0000.0032.39
PNTM=58,34845,19813,15000.0000.0010.02
TBT58,28348,00510,27800.0000.0020.92
EWT58,12457,96416000.0000.0060.81
CEI58,12145,16712,95400.0000.000.81
TEVA58,10956,7101,39900.0000.0010.89
TD57,98356,8201,16300.0000.0066.27
RLX57,97851,8736,10500.0000.009.18
ELY57,96756,9211,04600.0000.0028.91
YSG57,89846,71611,18200.0000.0011.17
FPRX57,84655,8981,94800.0000.0037.99
CPE57,83756,7901,04700.0000.0036.98
HIG57,49655,8081,68800.0000.0066.11
SHC57,42550,1777,24800.0000.0025.92
HRL57,39857,392600.0000.0046.55
FAS57,31656,44387300.0000.0099.82
CCJ57,30556,68062500.0000.0016.55
KDP57,15456,83931500.0000.0035.35
VYM57,13556,67845700.0000.00102.45
AMGN57,11056,77233800.0000.00250.88
LB57,05356,78127200.0000.0067.13
K56,92354,8092,11400.0000.0062.56
FSLR56,91753,9762,94100.0000.0078.59
DHR56,70555,83587000.0000.00237.14
NWL56,65455,79885600.0000.0026.56
PGR56,51555,86964600.0000.0097.19
BLDR56,43041,45214,97800.0000.0047.73
EPRT56,40355,78561800.0000.0024.49
NTAP56,38553,2453,14000.0000.0076.79
MA56,25256,2084400.0000.00378.12
PBR.A56,20849,5816,62700.0000.008.55
CGC56,12855,47865000.0000.0027.76
ENB56,09955,76133800.0000.0037.06
EWS56,09456,0801400.0000.0023.60
NGD55,80353,0022,80100.0000.001.78
GFI55,79755,797000.0000.009.37
GPS55,77851,8043,97400.0000.0032.72
RCL55,76555,19357200.0000.0086.85
DDOG55,74955,21953000.0000.0093.65
SPR55,69953,9541,74500.0000.0047.43
MNST55,68055,12655400.0000.0094.73
IGT55,62744,73610,89100.0000.0017.07
EPI55,55355,553000.0000.0030.62
LYG55,53550,0355,50000.0000.002.37
MGY55,51854,0641,45400.0000.0011.71
UNH55,41152,6782,73300.0000.00377.21
IXUS55,30154,1431,15800.0000.0071.97
BBL55,01054,26174900.0000.0061.35
HSY54,99554,86912600.0000.00157.79
IP54,83852,7302,10800.0000.0055.53
MKC54,82154,7833800.0000.0087.65
CLOV54,81654,52828800.0000.007.42
PSLV54,80851,2613,54700.0000.009.10
LEN54,54152,7521,78900.0000.00103.03
AMLP54,50054,31618400.0000.0031.46
EUFN54,49254,491100.0000.0019.76
TRV54,21654,207900.0000.00155.49
XLNX54,17953,52065900.0000.00124.22
FNF54,12753,43569200.0000.0044.35
HYLN54,12451,8172,30700.0000.009.66
WIMI54,03248,7435,28900.0000.005.94
SONO53,92846,9846,94400.0000.0043.22
WIFI53,84753,74710000.0000.0013.90
AU53,72152,80391800.0000.0021.14
USMV53,59852,73686200.0000.0070.92
AGGRU53,59252,5921,00000.0000.009.97
KODK53,57551,5112,06400.0000.007.38
AFL53,56453,36420000.0000.0052.71
MAR53,52053,22629400.0000.00149.59
PEAK53,47353,472100.0000.0032.52
RAD53,43053,12230800.0000.0019.05
VUZI53,07547,9575,11800.0000.0025.80
AEO53,07350,8122,26100.0000.0035.23
GBOX52,93643,1449,79200.0000.0013.67
DISH52,79549,7992,99600.0000.0037.66
ACWX52,77050,7702,00000.0000.0056.45
MGP52,68348,1634,52000.0000.0034.81
CANG52,67724,03528,64200.0000.007.08
PHM52,65151,3841,26700.0000.0053.47
SFM52,63752,33130600.0000.0026.41
KSU52,60837,37515,23300.0000.00260.92
RILY52,59651,5251,07100.0000.0069.54
QUAL52,57351,62195200.0000.00125.49
HL52,56452,21834600.0000.006.14
WPM52,44144,9817,46000.0000.0040.36
CLVS52,36152,03133000.0000.006.25
SPGI52,32950,4841,84500.0000.00373.73
USA52,20936,20916,00000.0000.008.25
FLEX52,18951,57861100.0000.0018.10
FEYE52,16250,3241,83800.0000.0020.46
EW52,16151,18397800.0000.0086.18
CBD52,03451,23480000.0000.006.69
UUP51,88151,7899200.0000.0024.68
ACB51,65050,71393700.0000.007.98
ZION51,57151,40117000.0000.0056.17
VTR51,48851,28820000.0000.0054.52
ENIA51,45251,452000.0000.008.00
KPTI51,33050,2321,09800.0000.0010.19
EMLC51,24749,2152,03200.0000.0031.20
AHT51,24448,8432,40100.0000.002.14
VER51,22650,32690000.0000.0040.25
Z51,03350,89314000.0000.00136.90
SYNH51,02447,8933,13100.0000.0079.50
KBE50,99550,84714800.0000.0052.55
LYV50,66345,4505,21300.0000.0082.01
WISH50,63045,1495,48100.0000.0013.53
SOGO50,58550,48410100.0000.008.48
SPLV50,52349,2001,32300.0000.0059.31
MAS50,41648,4571,95900.0000.0062.44
CF50,36046,5783,78200.0000.0047.46
GSK50,28549,52176400.0000.0036.13
HIMX50,16343,7336,43000.0000.0012.85
MPLN50,16234,76015,40200.0000.006.58
GOEV49,96143,5536,40800.0000.009.10
QQQJ49,85448,5521,30200.0000.0032.78
AXTA49,57049,570000.0000.0029.87
SPYG49,48349,09139200.0000.0059.48
AGCO49,46249,30216000.0000.00150.59
BXS49,28648,92436200.0000.0031.12
ASRT49,12118,26730,85400.0000.000.52
FIS48,90748,8367100.0000.00150.05
KAR48,76948,54322600.0000.0015.19
JEF48,50147,3321,16900.0000.0032.07
SWKS48,41747,75766000.0000.00187.44
UA48,40247,54785500.0000.0018.37
PPG48,27348,2215200.0000.00150.93
RXT48,25047,1821,06800.0000.0025.53
WEN48,21447,86534900.0000.0022.02
ETWO48,16647,58258400.0000.0010.04
SPYD48,15147,79535600.0000.0039.21
COMM48,09946,0412,05800.0000.0017.15
JMIA48,03445,2442,79000.0000.0035.31
WBT47,83340,4627,37100.0000.0015.76
NWG47,82047,51830200.0000.005.39
FTCV47,72644,1983,52800.0000.0012.97
NYMT47,70647,53417200.0000.004.53
SAP47,62646,6081,01800.0000.00135.95
VLDR47,61141,0206,59100.0000.0012.85
DBX47,57646,92764900.0000.0026.32
CAT47,57547,09448100.0000.00232.91
FGEN47,56345,5592,00400.0000.0019.22
AVTR47,36645,3492,01700.0000.0032.27
VDE47,34747,11523200.0000.0068.16
DQ47,26446,0301,23400.0000.0066.30
NEX47,24847,248000.0000.003.91
BZQ47,20044,5392,66100.0000.008.95
LU47,14545,6971,44800.0000.0013.71
GPK47,10732,99314,11400.0000.0018.07
QFIN46,96646,16080600.0000.0024.23
CUK46,88946,22166800.0000.0023.85
CNST46,82544,4102,41500.0000.0023.00
AVXL46,74526,30920,43600.0000.0012.88
GLPI46,63545,96567000.0000.0044.73
EFV46,58946,589000.0000.0051.92
MTDR46,49745,55294500.0000.0024.85
CYH46,42345,1801,24300.0000.0010.20
BYND46,17745,36081700.0000.00135.19
YUM46,15645,22593100.0000.00118.69
KMB46,11345,94616700.0000.00136.11
HDB46,09045,52057000.0000.0070.55
NVS46,06444,8421,22200.0000.0086.76
PLTK46,02936,9799,05000.0000.0025.87
KL46,01238,7617,25100.0000.0036.17
LGHL45,99041,4664,52400.0000.003.17
SBLK45,93944,2731,66600.0000.0015.29
ADM45,89745,45344400.0000.0058.53
MNKD45,85245,15469800.0000.004.56
EWY45,78845,67311500.0000.0093.27
VOD45,76630,91914,84700.0000.0018.74
QYLD45,75142,5403,21100.0000.0022.82
ABNB45,73143,0902,64100.0000.00176.50
PEG45,69944,5721,12700.0000.0062.81
BILI45,62044,0911,52900.0000.00103.05
HON45,60244,85574700.0000.00229.33
NAK45,57810,82034,75800.0000.000.60
ETRN45,47742,8972,58000.0000.008.11
ARRY45,43843,9371,50100.0000.0029.02
VT45,35043,5481,80200.0000.00100.44
BDR45,29013,24032,05000.0000.001.61
YTPG45,1996,92238,27700.0000.0010.15
EQH44,98944,38660300.0000.0033.76
ZH44,89223,62821,26400.0000.008.68
FTEK44,87344,61625700.0000.002.49
UXIN44,87044,52234800.0000.001.24
DB44,73344,733000.0000.0012.37
KOPN44,62638,2436,38300.0000.009.10
TECL44,53242,3312,20100.0000.0049.20
CSIQ44,49843,3681,13000.0000.0042.62
SPLK44,49743,89859900.0000.00146.80
MRVI44,46339,4235,04000.0000.0036.96
LEVI44,44843,65479400.0000.0027.22
U44,37142,3072,06400.0000.00101.98
VNO44,36442,7241,64000.0000.0045.01
ASXC44,34039,9804,36000.0000.002.14
IZEA44,28840,9593,32900.0000.004.17
PRPO44,1096,99837,11100.0000.002.06
TRGP44,03040,4123,61800.0000.0032.84
CAH43,98842,8581,13000.0000.0060.82
HUSN43,9049,55234,35200.0000.002.51
ALL43,54243,24729500.0000.00120.41
CP43,50726,81716,69000.0000.00374.04
SUMO43,34540,5192,82600.0000.0020.46
DOYU43,30942,66564400.0000.009.99
TIRX43,15631,77211,38400.0000.0013.80
SUNW43,09835,0738,02500.0000.0011.62
EQNR43,00642,71828800.0000.0019.77
BOX42,98441,3021,68200.0000.0021.74
ZUO42,91642,8417500.0000.0017.46
LOVE42,90629,77113,13500.0000.0062.26
QSR42,84341,7341,10900.0000.0065.59
ESGU42,82142,17864300.0000.0094.36
GDDY42,77842,7126600.0000.0085.82
CB42,75542,54920600.0000.00164.06
HRB42,73740,3722,36500.0000.0022.13
PFF42,73736,3376,40000.0000.0038.68
CDE42,68242,682000.0000.009.52
CHX42,67035,8066,86400.0000.0021.39
MAC42,60642,40620000.0000.0012.33
EMB42,59137,5485,04300.0000.00110.24
NRG42,56542,25930600.0000.0038.27
EXTN42,54519,94022,60500.0000.003.33
TDOC42,41641,51290400.0000.00188.80
A42,35242,349300.0000.00131.82
LKCO42,30532,06410,24100.0000.001.04
CPB42,28642,06921700.0000.0048.44
BWA42,27141,37789400.0000.0047.43
CTXR42,25420,48821,76600.0000.001.81
OTIS42,03041,82820200.0000.0070.35
CMA42,01441,37464000.0000.0071.34
IGV41,97441,37659800.0000.00366.38
TMO41,91338,5573,35600.0000.00477.76
FE41,82041,64317700.0000.0035.15
PGRE41,79939,7022,09700.0000.0010.52
SWI41,73041,22750300.0000.0017.99
DRN41,72041,37434600.0000.0016.98
MDY41,68541,56012500.0000.00489.45
AON41,66940,92974000.0000.00234.49
O41,60940,5461,06300.0000.0065.60
CPRT41,58141,33724400.0000.00118.86
BBY41,44441,04040400.0000.00120.71
NTST41,33341,10023300.0000.0020.47
TPX41,25640,85040600.0000.0039.16
HALO41,15240,82432800.0000.0045.93
STX41,11339,3921,72100.0000.0080.26
DD41,04340,61143200.0000.0076.57
PENN41,04040,59944100.0000.00100.51
BNS41,01939,5141,50500.0000.0062.03
LLY40,97340,05292100.0000.00183.03
PRTS40,96039,4481,51200.0000.0015.75
PLYA40,89739,8431,05400.0000.007.37
YINN40,89740,72717000.0000.0019.09
OUT40,83836,6604,17800.0000.0022.94
SCO40,72738,3322,39500.0000.006.20
HOL40,69237,0693,62300.0000.0010.60
AZUL40,47039,2701,20000.0000.0020.23
ARMK40,45540,14231300.0000.0039.36
GIG40,41037,3093,10100.0000.009.79
LKQ40,39439,84455000.0000.0043.87
DM40,39038,3562,03400.0000.0013.17
MGNI40,33934,4085,93100.0000.0039.58
MXIM40,26140,05820300.0000.0094.08
POAI40,24435,8634,38100.0000.001.18
NVST40,21539,53068500.0000.0041.50
SPWR40,03737,3612,67600.0000.0028.51
BSV40,00827,04412,96400.0000.0082.22
VCSH39,99634,7975,19900.0000.0082.57
LTHM39,92236,7993,12300.0000.0017.40
CLX39,69939,29340600.0000.00188.93
SDC39,66039,42523500.0000.0010.42
SKT39,62138,4471,17400.0000.0016.89
TECS39,61935,4704,14900.0000.006.18
ELAN39,49438,3301,16400.0000.0029.54
REGI39,40136,1133,28800.0000.0063.91
AUS=39,4001,80037,60000.0000.0010.20
BFLY39,33239,10322900.0000.0016.44
EXPR39,31428,91010,40400.0000.003.50
PCAR39,23739,05917800.0000.0093.61
DASH39,23236,3042,92800.0000.00143.65
GPRO39,21938,61960000.0000.0011.72
ZSL39,14839,146200.0000.006.44
MPLX39,07335,6543,41900.0000.0026.39
SPDW39,00737,8131,19400.0000.0036.45
RDS.A39,00237,8051,19700.0000.0039.95
BRX38,98238,58939300.0000.0020.57
PAGP38,92438,09183300.0000.009.42
BLL38,86837,98188700.0000.0089.21
BTU38,86338,00585800.0000.003.74
CTMX38,85538,48537000.0000.007.21
WM38,65537,70794800.0000.00133.56
TDC38,61029,2999,31100.0000.0039.35
CZR38,59837,81278600.0000.0093.71
PAAS38,59038,28430600.0000.0032.47
TNA38,56936,4662,10300.0000.0092.77
DXC38,53237,59993300.0000.0031.94
ACY38,47334,1454,32800.0000.0011.11
EXPC38,41836,0842,33400.0000.0010.47
PAVM38,28336,4051,87800.0000.004.88
COTY38,24837,83841000.0000.008.65
ETN38,23437,86836600.0000.00140.16
TRCH38,17134,1314,04000.0000.001.61
TSN38,13536,9771,15800.0000.0078.22
XP38,09636,6521,44400.0000.0039.16
ONDS38,09538,095000.0000.008.66
UNP38,06037,44561500.0000.00222.09
ARCO38,02933,4064,62300.0000.005.02
ACI37,95835,4422,51600.0000.0019.71
JKS37,93637,65028600.0000.0036.51
NGL37,9336,58331,35000.0000.002.12
HSBC37,91937,8992000.0000.0029.48
LYB37,88937,07481500.0000.00106.87
PHUN37,88032,6535,22700.0000.001.70
RSG37,86037,76010000.0000.00103.42
VRNT37,82337,35047300.0000.0047.05
CDW37,78837,11667200.0000.00178.15
INVH37,74137,44629500.0000.0032.56
PEJ37,73928,0149,72500.0000.0045.85
VST37,71637,16355300.0000.0017.64
INTZ37,68217,27320,40900.0000.0023.61
NAVI37,63937,52511400.0000.0014.72
CLDR37,62437,6141000.0000.0012.75
TRQ37,60036,90969100.0000.0019.17
BCE37,58236,5111,07100.0000.0046.29
CBRE37,55337,24930400.0000.0081.99
SCHO37,53237,532000.0000.0051.28
MLCO37,42136,0561,36500.0000.0019.52
ROOT37,37837,04733100.0000.0011.08
GLNG37,24136,35089100.0000.0010.39
GDRX37,22935,3681,86100.0000.0037.70
HTHT36,80436,42637800.0000.0055.91
IR36,74535,97676900.0000.0049.41
SJI36,70834,0092,69900.0000.0024.20
ROST36,65535,0311,62400.0000.00127.45
VGLT36,65236,6104200.0000.0084.11
GRUB36,64136,6172400.0000.0071.60
SKX36,59535,79580000.0000.0044.51
EA36,46236,06439800.0000.00141.60
FUTU36,36433,4462,91800.0000.00152.93
COLM36,35234,9461,40600.0000.00107.78
ITOT36,26536,07019500.0000.0094.95
AGNC36,24235,1511,09100.0000.0017.36
RTP36,20935,2061,00300.0000.0010.10
EIDO36,20736,03317400.0000.0021.64
IVE36,18735,60758000.0000.00144.09
FLR36,00735,60740000.0000.0022.52
RGLS35,97228,5937,37900.0000.001.34
ICE35,95434,8601,09400.0000.00118.19
SRE35,95335,8846900.0000.00135.36
CG35,91934,7991,12000.0000.0039.00
SNOW35,89434,8271,06700.0000.00230.40
PK35,68334,79389000.0000.0021.35
ORTX35,67635,44123500.0000.006.44
EXPD35,64535,54010500.0000.00109.27
VCNX35,64015,62120,01900.0000.002.51
UAVS35,60727,9067,70100.0000.005.69
ACIW35,58734,69489300.0000.0040.29
SABR35,58035,06951100.0000.0015.13
ADP35,55035,22132900.0000.00190.99
CRHM35,48935,4791000.0000.003.97
AMKR35,48135,08839300.0000.0024.63
APPS35,46534,3271,13800.0000.0084.40
ES35,44735,23321400.0000.0088.14
NOVA35,43534,67875700.0000.0036.76
EARS35,42030,0805,34000.0000.003.70
CMI35,41435,29611800.0000.00261.55
MCFE35,36633,1892,17700.0000.0025.36
GDS35,35034,85249800.0000.0076.21
WIT35,21329,0786,13500.0000.006.12
AG35,21033,8721,33800.0000.0016.19
WTI35,19134,1861,00500.0000.003.46
ERJ34,94234,53141100.0000.0011.43
FLIR34,93433,9021,03200.0000.0057.95
CARA34,92834,62130700.0000.0028.56
EQR34,89834,8732500.0000.0071.41
KIQ34,8805,00029,88000.0000.000.85
PLNT34,85834,05780100.0000.0085.21
IRWD34,84934,04180800.0000.0010.62
BPY34,76233,94381900.0000.0017.82
ASO34,75834,09866000.0000.0030.82
DOX34,70534,44925600.0000.0074.39
DE34,66734,50416300.0000.00381.06
PBA34,65134,6173400.0000.0029.61
TWST34,63834,5885000.0000.00142.21
RBA34,58632,0782,50800.0000.0061.92
MTUM34,57433,3311,24300.0000.00171.83
CDNS34,50634,29820800.0000.00145.26
GT34,45434,3985600.0000.0017.73
UCTT34,43234,06836400.0000.0055.11
HUYA34,39931,4722,92700.0000.0018.04
OZON34,34129,8734,46800.0000.0062.43
DGX34,30631,8742,43200.0000.00127.19
WB34,30633,91938700.0000.0049.98
FL34,24233,62961300.0000.0058.61
MBT34,21534,215000.0000.008.30
SHO34,07133,54652500.0000.0012.65
VFF34,07033,53953100.0000.0011.51
TROW34,02233,76126100.0000.00174.47
CBOE34,01722,08811,92900.0000.00101.86
BE34,01631,2022,81400.0000.0024.05
EAF33,96233,80116100.0000.0011.93
BCRX33,83824,7789,06000.0000.0010.19
OHI33,81233,06974300.0000.0037.15
SEEL33,81033,31249800.0000.004.79
WEC33,68133,48619500.0000.0094.00
DBO33,63633,636000.0000.0011.23
REI33,63230,4243,20800.0000.002.27
LX33,59933,25334600.0000.009.18
DAR33,55133,25130000.0000.0073.59
ARKF33,53633,16337300.0000.0053.86
CCK33,51933,4229700.0000.00106.51
FCG33,38233,382000.0000.0012.86
IWB33,28832,38490400.0000.00232.62
IWF33,25132,2111,04000.0000.00256.67
PAVE33,23129,4693,76200.0000.0025.33
VIH33,22929,5853,64400.0000.0013.22
BAH33,22533,1982700.0000.0082.76
MTG33,19133,191000.0000.0014.05
BSIG33,14431,3981,74600.0000.0023.42
ESGE33,06332,45860500.0000.0043.60
GOVX33,04531,7331,31200.0000.004.89
VXRT32,97731,0621,91500.0000.005.46
OSTK32,93430,9741,96000.0000.0077.13
UNM32,88732,50038700.0000.0029.01
SOXX32,85631,98287400.0000.00437.99
KBR32,83430,4982,33600.0000.0039.15
ROKU32,76131,6281,13300.0000.00375.00
IOVA32,67630,6012,07500.0000.0029.99
YUMC32,67432,55911500.0000.0059.90
TRMB32,66832,19447400.0000.0081.54
EMAN32,59628,0344,56200.0000.002.95
IMO32,53332,23330000.0000.0025.78
DLCA32,52032,520000.0000.009.85
GOOS32,44231,83360900.0000.0040.38
CCI32,41731,90751000.0000.00175.52
AKR32,40032,395500.0000.0019.61
CCCC32,39432,29110300.0000.0033.20
STM32,33431,84948500.0000.0039.03
NWS32,19632,1851100.0000.0024.55
NXE32,16624,8677,29900.0000.003.74
DIA32,14830,3011,84700.0000.00337.50
DOC32,10932,109000.0000.0018.17
HOLX32,07631,91516100.0000.0075.01
CIEN32,05629,7092,34700.0000.0055.90
WELL32,04131,11992200.0000.0075.04
CTXS32,02231,9358700.0000.00138.38
ZKIN32,02022,9179,10300.0000.006.73
SNPR31,91628,6453,27100.0000.0010.15
HAS31,84431,42142300.0000.00100.03
BRO31,80931,7703900.0000.0048.22
BMO31,80631,806000.0000.0091.31
LNT31,76131,11964200.0000.0054.87
CLAA=31,5755,80025,77500.0000.009.96
BRFS31,57129,4592,11200.0000.004.30
DBA31,56431,45710700.0000.0017.50
XTNT31,55927,4524,10700.0000.002.17
IPOE31,51129,9611,55000.0000.0016.75
BKI31,48230,1291,35300.0000.0073.46
APTV31,47831,4562200.0000.00142.17
GPN31,42430,57784700.0000.00213.09
ED31,40931,3901900.0000.0076.12
FBIO31,40127,6373,76400.0000.004.37
TZA31,37729,5811,79600.0000.0032.60
TAP31,34430,88146300.0000.0051.03
OCDX31,30628,4732,83300.0000.0018.52
NTNX31,23330,0981,13500.0000.0027.86
DAN31,22531,02520000.0000.0026.48
WCN31,18631,1444200.0000.00114.14
GOCO31,15130,56059100.0000.0011.83
ANF31,11129,0872,02400.0000.0038.78
SOLO31,09230,18790500.0000.004.39
CXSE31,08921,9669,12300.0000.0064.50
VIEW31,03830,72231600.0000.008.39
TTMI30,99629,8531,14300.0000.0014.92
DT30,91330,59631700.0000.0054.11
EXK30,91330,913000.0000.005.34
ENPH30,86130,54631500.0000.00152.44
PING30,83329,7121,12100.0000.0023.13
UUUU30,81730,44836900.0000.005.80
XRAY30,77130,25152000.0000.0065.20
MOMO30,71229,1121,60000.0000.0015.06
VLUE30,62030,34127900.0000.00103.90
CVAC30,58929,88570400.0000.00102.71
PVH30,46030,4303000.0000.00107.80
TEAM30,43130,4082300.0000.00232.47
MMC30,40129,69270900.0000.00125.38
BLMN30,36229,2871,07500.0000.0027.66
TAN30,34429,80553900.0000.0084.82
LOTZ30,24529,39385200.0000.007.50
XPO30,23930,239000.0000.00134.99
LIN30,22730,02520200.0000.00284.86
COST30,20229,85135100.0000.00362.91
EIX30,19129,37781400.0000.0060.97
BHAT30,14716,55313,59400.0000.001.14
PFG30,07929,86621300.0000.0063.02
LULU30,02322,4937,53000.0000.00322.75
ARR30,01629,65835800.0000.0012.25
SCCO29,94529,82512000.0000.0073.31
VLY29,87729,877000.0000.0013.86
GSAH29,87624,0955,78100.0000.0010.50
FBP29,84628,3761,47000.0000.0011.68
DVY29,84428,7691,07500.0000.00116.43
TXMD29,81728,3261,49100.0000.001.21
HEXO29,81129,48232900.0000.005.80
VSTM29,79329,49330000.0000.002.68
STT29,77729,63913800.0000.0086.71
ARDX29,72428,97774700.0000.007.86
RPAI29,72229,719300.0000.0010.94
JELD29,66525,1014,56400.0000.0029.90
PRCH29,65628,6531,00300.0000.0016.62
URBN29,59428,3611,23300.0000.0037.16
EH29,59128,1661,42500.0000.0029.45
EGO29,57629,43614000.0000.0010.81
NOW29,55029,01253800.0000.00547.31
ALXO29,49029,4424800.0000.0059.61
HOME29,47428,60387100.0000.0028.32
PGX29,44229,4093300.0000.0015.11
VRTX29,43628,52091600.0000.00217.21
PRTY29,43429,02640800.0000.006.00
URA29,43228,1021,33000.0000.0019.10
UPST29,35028,39795300.0000.00104.78
XM29,32228,79752500.0000.0032.73
RYN29,26020,3408,92000.0000.0035.09
PWR29,24828,85039800.0000.0093.98
AEG29,18727,5851,60200.0000.004.67
LLNW29,16328,50665700.0000.003.55
CBAT29,15928,99016900.0000.004.60
AMCX29,14224,1794,96300.0000.0053.10
ICSH29,12329,119400.0000.0050.48
DRH29,11829,0556300.0000.0010.08
DEI29,05328,37268100.0000.0032.23
PTEN29,01528,65136400.0000.007.13
PNC28,99728,9851200.0000.00180.15
YPF28,95324,6794,27400.0000.003.93
IRM28,94628,57437200.0000.0038.16
ADEX28,94028,64030000.0000.009.80
GO28,93428,83410000.0000.0038.60
ACN28,93028,72120900.0000.00284.23
ROL28,92828,78614200.0000.0034.71
CFX28,92226,3782,54400.0000.0044.02
SYY28,90627,8221,08400.0000.0080.51
IYF28,89627,8951,00100.0000.0077.43
CRC28,85728,09776000.0000.0024.80
BLNK28,75027,85989100.0000.0037.85
RLJ28,73727,99074700.0000.0015.79
PPBT28,7133,67525,03800.0000.004.04
RSI28,69528,38331200.0000.0015.03
BIL28,6809,48319,19700.0000.0091.50
FR28,67828,678000.0000.0047.04
TKAT28,65820,2068,45200.0000.0026.38
MCHP28,64928,48016900.0000.00156.20
DFFN28,5941,39327,20100.0000.000.76
GTHX28,57828,47810000.0000.0024.71
ATCO28,57215,28213,29000.0000.0014.14
HZNP28,57126,8081,76300.0000.0091.45
ASTC28,51917,96310,55600.0000.001.19
IEO28,51528,515000.0000.0048.84
MOSY28,48528,4087700.0000.003.71
OPK28,45528,455000.0000.004.20
CATM28,37528,374100.0000.0038.80
SHW28,36028,06229800.0000.00254.90
AGEN28,28127,75652500.0000.002.70
ALKS28,26825,9522,31600.0000.0019.21
HPP28,26826,5121,75600.0000.0027.82
VEON28,25414,35813,89600.0000.001.74
VRM28,23128,1963500.0000.0041.86
LPX28,15328,153000.0000.0065.19
HTA28,14028,140000.0000.0027.95
CC28,11527,52559000.0000.0029.61
GLOG28,11321,8616,25200.0000.005.84
AMZN28,11227,31180100.0000.003,335.00
RDVY28,11128,110100.0000.0047.15
ARES28,06727,59647100.0000.0056.21
PAG28,05626,8891,16700.0000.0086.07
SE27,92026,4961,42400.0000.00245.15
WTRG27,91027,8951500.0000.0046.86
DRE27,90327,55834500.0000.0043.34
FRT27,89827,44845000.0000.00104.35
KEYS27,88927,74814100.0000.00144.10
BTN27,86526,0841,78100.0000.004.02
VCVC27,85218,0729,78000.0000.009.98
SOL27,83525,1322,70300.0000.009.95
PAYX27,80827,32748100.0000.0096.69
COLD27,77327,65212100.0000.0038.79
PSAC27,76426,6131,15100.0000.0011.67
VNET27,71427,39232200.0000.0028.81
BDN27,69427,41727700.0000.0012.95
SBSW27,66326,6621,00100.0000.0019.71
IXC27,64127,641000.0000.0024.81
EOSE27,61027,35725300.0000.0015.59
AGRO27,51821,9185,60000.0000.008.66
TSCO27,50627,40610000.0000.00177.72
LBTYA27,50126,79071100.0000.0025.93
VIAV27,49627,494200.0000.0016.42
ADBE27,37826,81256600.0000.00512.01
SPHB27,32921,1836,14600.0000.0071.45
CHKP27,32526,81950600.0000.00116.71
AMX27,31427,314000.0000.0014.05
APXT27,30922,0165,29300.0000.0013.01
SBS27,26226,76250000.0000.007.44
ENDP27,25727,15610100.0000.006.28
CUZ27,25623,5383,71800.0000.0035.55
CI27,24026,51672400.0000.00249.44
XERS27,23825,4861,75200.0000.004.06
WSM27,18826,63555300.0000.00173.42
WPRT27,17426,64153300.0000.006.47
PAYA27,11723,9823,13500.0000.0011.48
FXN27,10227,102000.0000.0010.03
ACGL27,09026,79529500.0000.0040.10
AWK27,04927,046300.0000.00156.75
PTN27,04110026,94100.0000.000.60
NYT27,03626,37765900.0000.0048.10
PRQR27,03626,81721900.0000.006.29
DLB27,00327,003000.0000.00100.93
NSL26,98325,5081,47500.0000.005.61
STLA26,96025,4991,46100.0000.0017.88
GOGO26,95726,59736000.0000.0010.73
NMTR26,91119,4617,45000.0000.001.17
SAIL26,87926,879000.0000.0049.79
AGTC26,87526,67520000.0000.004.06
FBHS26,84926,7569300.0000.0099.95
GLUU26,83726,67915800.0000.0012.46
HLT26,80726,43637100.0000.00126.48
DELL26,80124,3952,40600.0000.00100.01
OGE26,79226,65713500.0000.0032.85
PDM26,77825,0711,70700.0000.0018.00
TER26,77826,40437400.0000.00128.67
DHY26,76313,55313,21000.0000.002.43
ALB26,76026,63612400.0000.00153.65
FSM26,70225,91179100.0000.007.21
DRI26,68326,23245100.0000.00144.85
XSOE26,64124,7411,90000.0000.0040.90
WYNN26,63926,10453500.0000.00128.89
ARVL26,63625,3061,33000.0000.0014.42
ZTS26,59426,39420000.0000.00163.17
UL26,58425,3561,22800.0000.0056.64
VNT26,56826,22334500.0000.0031.27
GEO26,55126,37717400.0000.005.79
VMW26,51225,93258000.0000.00156.60
CLGX26,51026,16634400.0000.0079.70
EPZM26,49925,2871,21200.0000.008.21
OIS26,48626,03844800.0000.006.13
FNKO26,43225,4051,02700.0000.0021.50
WRK26,38526,2889700.0000.0053.21
SI26,38322,3474,03600.0000.00141.96
WW26,29525,90938600.0000.0030.01
CMC26,28125,75153000.0000.0029.22
ALK26,24025,92531500.0000.0070.89
VIR26,23924,2881,95100.0000.0045.43
CXP26,23326,1934000.0000.0018.72
IPOF26,23223,4592,77300.0000.0010.57
IFF26,20226,1554700.0000.00140.95
LNC26,18323,8752,30800.0000.0064.39
ORA26,18224,8251,35700.0000.0078.79
CMD26,17625,54762900.0000.0085.67
TS26,17625,1291,04700.0000.0022.59
OCG26,16423,0243,14000.0000.006.42
EAR26,15821,2184,94000.0000.0048.01
ZYNE26,15716,3039,85400.0000.004.33
APLE26,13824,7941,34400.0000.0015.06
ADS26,10025,43666400.0000.00107.54
KNDI26,07825,38469400.0000.005.98
PSTH26,06923,0702,99900.0000.0024.69
BGCP26,01826,0071100.0000.005.76
TLND25,99725,22777000.0000.0063.90
ULTA25,93625,81312300.0000.00328.08
INCY25,92925,36256700.0000.0082.14
IAA25,92725,927000.0000.0059.10
TOL25,87824,6151,26300.0000.0059.67
IGSB25,86625,74512100.0000.0054.72
NKTR25,81825,63118700.0000.0019.13
CRHC25,73624,2531,48300.0000.0010.08
CGEN25,71725,28743000.0000.008.66
SRPT25,68725,12855900.0000.0073.41
BFI25,66217,5118,15100.0000.0014.11
CHTR25,60125,47712400.0000.00616.64
XHB25,56225,40815400.0000.0073.15
DFEN25,54524,4791,06600.0000.0022.56
FNB25,54225,542000.0000.0012.95
CNHI25,52222,6232,89900.0000.0015.75
IBRX25,49125,00748400.0000.0018.02
PLBY25,45618,3277,12900.0000.0036.27
TGNA25,45224,2571,19500.0000.0020.42
AKAM25,42925,20522400.0000.00103.32
BXMT25,40925,406300.0000.0032.43
FI25,36122,4712,89000.0000.003.59
KMX25,35925,2689100.0000.00129.37
OFC25,31425,2209400.0000.0027.19
REXR25,29825,298000.0000.0053.03
APRE25,27925,15512400.0000.004.44
VERI25,25524,85739800.0000.0027.04
TU25,24525,240500.0000.0020.47
G25,17824,81236600.0000.0044.41
GOL25,16723,5571,61000.0000.008.09
AVGR25,14324,40074300.0000.001.29
HUN25,13824,93820000.0000.0028.93
MFA25,12824,66246600.0000.004.24
SMFG25,12223,1701,95200.0000.007.09
BXP25,09824,79430400.0000.00106.21
OTEX25,07324,87320000.0000.0049.40
EXPI25,06223,6701,39200.0000.0037.20
RMED24,93420,0344,90000.0000.003.96
AVGO24,81224,49531700.0000.00479.50
SIMO24,81124,11070100.0000.0066.28
TBIO24,80124,33047100.0000.0018.64
GRWG24,78524,20458100.0000.0047.63
PFMT24,74423,0061,73800.0000.002.37
TLS24,74022,8231,91700.0000.0034.45
SIX24,73723,4411,29600.0000.0046.61
AMT24,72524,47025500.0000.00241.59
BDX24,71424,24047400.0000.00249.83
EVV24,71122,9441,76700.0000.0012.61
EGOV24,70524,60010500.0000.0033.95
CSCW24,68915,8628,82700.0000.001.27
SSYS24,67524,13554000.0000.0023.50
NOVN24,66222,6262,03600.0000.001.21
AQB24,64620,7343,91200.0000.006.17
FNV24,64123,1501,49100.0000.00132.98
ASTS24,58422,1152,46900.0000.008.60
CD24,58422,6721,91200.0000.0015.56
GWAC24,5739,83914,73400.0000.0010.41
IJH24,55724,43612100.0000.00267.55
EXAS24,55424,15739700.0000.00127.19
HGV24,47923,0591,42000.0000.0039.88
NCNO24,47124,26720400.0000.0070.04
CENX24,43723,87855900.0000.0016.09
THC24,41624,21620000.0000.0052.23
GPC24,36324,3323100.0000.00117.59
CCO24,34723,3451,00200.0000.002.01
SHLS24,32218,0776,24500.0000.0034.03
PKI24,29723,82147600.0000.00132.76
DNB24,26522,8201,44500.0000.0022.48
FOUR24,26423,96929500.0000.0095.67
NGA24,26423,27499000.0000.0016.18
UUU24,25217,9016,35100.0000.007.13
ST24,22624,222400.0000.0057.82
ENLC24,22421,0773,14700.0000.004.42
FTGC24,21624,216000.0000.0021.50
TT24,19323,88730600.0000.00169.16
OKTA24,18423,92026400.0000.00261.13
VOYA24,17322,0492,12400.0000.0067.51
CRSP24,16322,3751,78800.0000.00123.90
MCK24,14324,0796400.0000.00190.62
MWA24,13924,02111800.0000.0014.13
BLUE24,12023,73638400.0000.0029.53
UCO24,10822,3541,75400.0000.0059.61
MUDSW24,07122,4711,60000.0000.003.75
ALC24,04123,27177000.0000.0073.30
SEE24,03223,85817400.0000.0046.51
AEGN24,00723,28871900.0000.0030.73
NCR23,99423,52047400.0000.0040.58
SCHD23,98423,85612800.0000.0074.18
ATI23,96323,79916400.0000.0022.07
NVO23,95523,9035200.0000.0070.50
SFTW23,95019,4594,49100.0000.0010.08
DMTK23,93923,53940000.0000.0044.10
LGVN23,93423,71821600.0000.007.49
HCC23,91523,21570000.0000.0018.25
MTCH23,88723,69019700.0000.00144.13
PNR23,88723,8771000.0000.0062.28
LPLA23,88123,77910200.0000.00147.84
MMP23,81022,6951,11500.0000.0045.32
MATX23,79723,7019600.0000.0068.63
EWD23,73423,734000.0000.0046.86
AIV23,70423,6149000.0000.006.20
OEG23,69021,5052,18500.0000.004.58
OLN23,64323,35229100.0000.0040.29
MAA23,63723,634300.0000.00147.51
PAGS23,61923,6071200.0000.0045.87
HSIC23,59923,46113800.0000.0069.98
RICE23,58821,0562,53200.0000.0014.60
KC23,56022,4781,08200.0000.0044.36
RWM23,54823,5084000.0000.0021.72
UPWK23,52622,60192500.0000.0048.56
RHI23,49223,39210000.0000.0082.88
VSPR23,46712,09011,37700.0000.0010.57
EDIT23,43922,80963000.0000.0041.51
CFR23,43523,03240300.0000.00111.27
AUD23,43423,33410000.0000.005.08
SHAC23,42123,421000.0000.009.83
EWA23,40423,15724700.0000.0025.73
CWH23,38222,91646600.0000.0040.83
CLNY23,36523,2927300.0000.006.71
AY23,34523,13421100.0000.0038.48
WAL23,32223,321100.0000.0094.46
FLXN23,28022,82046000.0000.009.24
WRB23,26822,86640200.0000.0079.43
FND23,26523,06520000.0000.00105.23
ITP23,2621,12222,14000.0000.000.55
REM23,24722,84839900.0000.0035.89
TEL23,23023,1498100.0000.00130.89
NGAC23,2118,91014,30100.0000.0010.04
SEMR23,17217,4225,75000.0000.0015.00
JG23,16823,03813000.0000.003.51
GFL23,16522,78737800.0000.0033.86
SLG23,14522,93221300.0000.0069.56
AAP23,11722,75536200.0000.00187.75
WLTW23,11522,98513000.0000.00236.60
SHIP23,0976,40916,68800.0000.000.97
SFL23,09619,9243,17200.0000.007.42
TRN22,96722,967000.0000.0028.71
IHRT22,85821,87698200.0000.0019.63
STPK22,83322,52630700.0000.0026.64
RY22,81322,811200.0000.0093.70
BLOK22,79021,97281800.0000.0056.05
STNE22,78420,3482,43600.0000.0066.12
SSO22,78321,4711,31200.0000.00110.15
FMC22,78122,54024100.0000.00111.18
GCMG22,72522,52719800.0000.0012.12
IVLU22,72512,43510,29000.0000.0025.62
LAUR22,71322,12558800.0000.0013.07
ESNT22,70521,84386200.0000.0048.79
YALA22,67619,8442,83200.0000.0023.50
TWNK22,63412,8849,75000.0000.0014.57
GRPN22,62121,87774400.0000.0049.50
NAT22,61022,33028000.0000.003.12
ASMB22,55718,9903,56700.0000.004.42
HBM22,53922,539000.0000.007.89
TXT22,53921,2391,30000.0000.0058.55
SJM22,53322,28325000.0000.00129.06
TTCF22,52221,88164100.0000.0018.40
DBI22,51722,517000.0000.0017.72
LMT22,48322,32316000.0000.00388.31
SQM^22,4461,57520,87100.0000.003.26
TRVG22,44222,08735500.0000.003.78
INSM22,41517,0795,33600.0000.0033.01
FRC22,40122,3732800.0000.00173.08
PFSI22,38922,389000.0000.0059.19
J22,38719,1863,20100.0000.00131.12
ATOS22,35021,89945100.0000.001.85
DMYD22,34521,61972600.0000.0019.47
CARG22,33022,11321700.0000.0025.20
GRNQ22,30119,9412,36000.0000.002.51
AVYA22,25222,252000.0000.0030.41
DTE22,24022,2073300.0000.00138.65
FTV22,23121,57066100.0000.0072.37
TBF22,22522,225000.0000.0017.78
NNOX22,19017,9844,20600.0000.0036.04
AMTX22,18621,40777900.0000.0022.84
FRSX22,16416,9845,18000.0000.005.18
NEPT22,15422,02712700.0000.001.26
JPST22,15122,151000.0000.0050.71
ITW22,13621,92021600.0000.00221.44
FEZ22,08721,82226500.0000.0046.06
RACE22,06319,6922,37100.0000.00207.39
SONM22,0611,42720,63400.0000.000.67
EWP22,05720,6121,44500.0000.0027.95
IBKR22,05121,94011100.0000.0075.15
EVRG22,02819,6672,36100.0000.0060.94
TENB21,94321,8519200.0000.0039.87
AQN21,92721,9171000.0000.0016.15
SCHR21,88921,78710200.0000.0056.62
ORI21,86821,76810000.0000.0023.42
AFRM21,86320,0411,82200.0000.0068.75
JBL21,84921,24960000.0000.0054.03
TGB21,82418,3273,49700.0000.001.79
HP21,82321,41740600.0000.0027.11
CAL21,79221,03276000.0000.0023.29
GUNR21,77121,771000.0000.0037.36
WSC21,66521,665000.0000.0028.49
CLSK21,65320,71693700.0000.0021.40
PRVB21,63320,95068300.0000.008.13
XYL21,62021,48113900.0000.00107.71
NTRS21,56021,39816200.0000.00109.98
KALA21,55420,98257200.0000.007.21
SSNC21,50420,93457000.0000.0072.46
PHR21,48420,1151,36900.0000.0052.51
AACQ21,41713,2908,12700.0000.0010.18
TUR21,38621,04634000.0000.0023.77
RPV21,38421,384000.0000.0075.29
DNMR21,38320,39698700.0000.0032.83
TTM21,35720,71863900.0000.0020.07
FNDF21,30621,02328300.0000.0032.81
DHC21,28921,2127700.0000.004.65
CRK21,28620,0651,22100.0000.005.11
POWW21,21617,9183,29800.0000.007.22
VIV21,21119,0072,20400.0000.007.97
TXRH21,18919,6051,58400.0000.0096.62
OPCH21,18620,78640000.0000.0018.94
MUSA21,18020,99718300.0000.00139.57
BJ21,14921,04910000.0000.0044.48
LDOS21,13220,82930300.0000.00100.14
ARKO21,11920,96115800.0000.0010.19
UGP21,07918,2782,80100.0000.003.69
HZON+21,06520,96510000.0000.001.75
YVR21,04520,57846700.0000.002.83
ZS21,00020,67632400.0000.00192.35
DS20,97717,7993,17800.0000.003.25
RMD20,97120,9106100.0000.00207.56
EQX20,95820,35860000.0000.008.61
RUHN20,9242,63218,29200.0000.003.39
ZI20,91320,11479900.0000.0048.02
LPL20,87618,4112,46500.0000.0010.90
VVV20,86818,9331,93500.0000.0026.67
ALLO20,86017,2023,65800.0000.0032.11
AKBA20,85720,73712000.0000.003.11
NBEV20,83720,72411300.0000.002.40
FLY20,81719,6271,19000.0000.0016.83
VLRS20,80919,7341,07500.0000.0015.38
FIXX20,79919,99880100.0000.007.21
TWO20,78120,7483300.0000.007.42
TTEK20,75820,50425400.0000.00134.12
WES20,75719,4861,27100.0000.0019.16
DVA20,75020,61413600.0000.00108.73
VISL20,68519,99169400.0000.002.46
CHAA20,65019,2501,40000.0000.009.90
BRY20,64020,01162900.0000.006.21
WRI20,61819,64197700.0000.0027.37
ONCT20,60220,37522700.0000.006.26
QELL20,58612,1888,39800.0000.0010.08
UMPQ20,53420,534000.0000.0018.18
SFT20,51417,8552,65900.0000.007.99
GMED20,49720,36113600.0000.0068.83
FAF20,49620,496000.0000.0060.63
HLX20,48219,4211,06100.0000.004.95
TCBI20,47618,7111,76500.0000.0065.60
UNVR20,44520,31313200.0000.0022.65
FLOT20,41119,90950200.0000.0050.74
BNDX20,37420,3146000.0000.0057.10
MNSO20,36017,9692,39100.0000.0027.22
AVB20,34820,07926900.0000.00186.17
MDRX20,33920,2538600.0000.0015.65
IPHI20,32420,01530900.0000.00177.22
PGNY20,31220,17713500.0000.0049.84
ATNF20,29418,7021,59200.0000.0010.42
TRU20,25220,252000.0000.0095.06
PAX20,23919,99224700.0000.0015.70
ABC20,23820,13810000.0000.00118.04
CRSR20,22919,62860100.0000.0033.90
FHB20,19920,198100.0000.0027.38
ISBC20,18420,184000.0000.0014.86
MAT20,16118,5461,61500.0000.0020.40
HIMS20,16020,160000.0000.0012.31
EGHT20,14420,04210200.0000.0033.56
CCEP20,11720,0694800.0000.0053.58
VRSK20,11619,87723900.0000.00181.84
DRNA20,09219,21288000.0000.0027.85
ELF20,08219,85622600.0000.0029.05
SLGG20,07519,90517000.0000.006.25
GBT20,07419,58948500.0000.0041.37
SDIV20,06719,17489300.0000.0013.88
NCV20,05011,6808,37000.0000.005.80
CROX20,04019,9984200.0000.0080.18
CRON19,97619,44952700.0000.008.24
DKS19,91719,71720000.0000.0081.68
TMHC19,91119,71919200.0000.0031.76
CHD19,90619,8911500.0000.0086.84
ICPT19,86919,865400.0000.0021.40
BSBR19,85617,9671,88900.0000.006.90
VTEB19,83919,8231600.0000.0054.97
CNO19,83219,7844800.0000.0025.34
CERS19,83119,7775400.0000.006.22
STOR19,82719,69213500.0000.0033.76
BERY19,82419,7804400.0000.0061.33
STNG19,79719,39440300.0000.0017.73
RDS.B19,79019,56122900.0000.0037.59
KNX19,78818,82796100.0000.0049.73
TDUP19,73517,3282,40700.0000.0015.61
LEGAU19,73019,7003000.0000.0010.00
EURN19,72415,6014,12300.0000.008.42
EBR19,71417,7641,95000.0000.006.12
LESL19,70214,7374,96500.0000.0026.05
SPSM19,68917,4892,20000.0000.0042.83
GNTX19,65619,18247400.0000.0035.57
TMV19,62519,5873800.0000.0076.68
AYRO19,62319,45317000.0000.005.22
EVRI19,60519,605000.0000.0014.41
WDAY19,56919,4858400.0000.00259.95
LIT19,55114,3525,19900.0000.0061.13
VRRM19,53919,539000.0000.0013.99
BUD19,53218,94458800.0000.0065.14
SGMS19,51019,40910100.0000.0044.71
SYK19,43819,11032800.0000.00253.45
LW19,43419,17825600.0000.0077.53
AME19,41919,418100.0000.00131.09
EYE19,38319,19019300.0000.0046.95
WWR19,38018,57580500.0000.004.84
TRIL19,37917,2782,10100.0000.0010.22
HZO19,36014,0975,26300.0000.0049.84
YETI19,34318,76657700.0000.0083.59
KROS19,32319,14517800.0000.0061.48
LAZ19,31918,85146800.0000.0045.57
MSI19,31819,2269200.0000.00187.25
CHNG19,26617,3011,96500.0000.0022.67
ZGNX19,25218,90834400.0000.0019.40
CAKE19,19918,83336600.0000.0058.19
SWCH19,19018,98820200.0000.0017.18
CCAC19,18713,4095,77800.0000.0010.05
WOW19,15410,5938,56100.0000.0013.48
ILF19,13919,139000.0000.0028.45
THBR19,12816,2292,89900.0000.0010.21
MYOV19,10819,0317700.0000.0017.93
STZ19,10419,0168800.0000.00229.06
ASB19,09718,99710000.0000.0021.81
NOG19,08118,39069100.0000.0012.87
BIIB19,07118,55651500.0000.00265.85
VVR19,06916,9692,10000.0000.004.20
OUST19,06517,9881,07700.0000.008.36
ETR19,05618,82023600.0000.00104.24
NNN19,02318,90411900.0000.0044.71
CPT19,00918,90910000.0000.00113.60
HIW19,00718,80520200.0000.0043.43
ARKW18,94818,69525300.0000.00155.08
BIGC18,94617,8461,10000.0000.0059.23
MTZ18,94018,06587500.0000.0099.71
TEN18,93316,2952,63800.0000.0010.76
ESRT18,85318,39645700.0000.0011.17
NTLA18,84218,18166100.0000.0076.01
FNDE18,83716,8601,97700.0000.0030.96
OTIC18,83517,4311,40400.0000.002.35
MTEM18,81818,50131700.0000.008.22
BNL18,81018,61020000.0000.0018.84
RWLK18,80217,7481,05400.0000.001.99
IBIO18,7879,7419,04600.0000.001.38
SPHQ18,78517,6741,11100.0000.0045.82
UNFI18,77718,47630100.0000.0035.26
CINF18,77618,7324400.0000.00105.95
PSXP18,77518,03374200.0000.0032.63
SLQT18,72518,52420100.0000.0031.55
SNDX18,71818,718000.0000.0021.67
SSRM18,71017,96474600.0000.0015.35
VNOM18,70817,81489400.0000.0016.89
HRTX18,70718,25145600.0000.0017.24
LBRDK18,70018,698200.0000.00148.68
PD18,69818,696200.0000.0041.95
IGIB18,69013,1905,50000.0000.0059.59
CDXC18,68918,58910000.0000.008.68
DVAX18,65917,96769200.0000.0010.12
PII18,65818,6292900.0000.00145.05
GD18,64018,6122800.0000.00183.46
ODT18,61418,12948500.0000.003.40
AMH18,53618,5072900.0000.0034.31
IAT18,52518,28524000.0000.0057.92
BILL18,50017,96353700.0000.00161.13
XEC18,49018,25123900.0000.0064.79
SNPS18,47818,29318500.0000.00258.50
EXTR18,47217,89457800.0000.009.54
AVY18,47118,4482300.0000.00194.65
PFGC18,46918,12034900.0000.0056.39
CDAY18,46218,21324900.0000.0091.65
DMYI18,43110,0578,37400.0000.0010.60
TMST18,42815,8222,60600.0000.0011.37
REAL18,42518,16426100.0000.0023.33
CNNE18,42118,24617500.0000.0041.10
RP18,40918,29711200.0000.0087.71
VSAT18,39917,72767200.0000.0047.31
GNLN18,39414,5983,79600.0000.005.16
AJG18,38815,0123,37600.0000.00132.83
CRIS18,35817,0651,29300.0000.0011.86
LRN18,35718,357000.0000.0031.66
TTWO18,35018,2727800.0000.00181.40
FWONK18,32918,15317600.0000.0044.26
SNN18,32218,21910300.0000.0039.12
MAG18,21916,0792,14000.0000.0016.53
CSTM18,20718,1951200.0000.0015.11
DBB18,20512,6695,53600.0000.0019.23
BTNB18,20317,22997400.0000.0010.30
HTAB18,20010,7007,50000.0000.0021.51
CRMD18,18917,45473500.0000.007.92
PEB18,18618,04114500.0000.0024.43
FLS18,18218,1622000.0000.0039.69
COUP18,17318,1611200.0000.00262.29
AVIR18,15918,00715200.0000.0054.45
QGEN18,15917,65850100.0000.0051.16
VIRT18,11517,71340200.0000.0031.18
CCAC+18,10513,1055,00000.0000.001.13
PLAY18,01917,91910000.0000.0045.14
UWMC18,01815,9062,11200.0000.007.52
PACW18,01617,44557100.0000.0039.87
LBRT17,99617,57642000.0000.0011.59
RUBY17,98517,72725800.0000.0023.80
JKHY17,96017,86010000.0000.00153.84
EFG17,90116,5361,36500.0000.00104.44
BSY17,90016,4771,42300.0000.0049.79
GRMN17,88817,72216600.0000.00137.64
VPL17,88317,49738600.0000.0083.66
IAG17,84917,42242700.0000.003.21
AVT17,84115,9731,86800.0000.0044.17
ATNX17,78617,01377300.0000.004.15
AQMS17,78216,6281,15400.0000.003.25
BPOP17,78016,94783300.0000.0072.56
PSACW17,7563,86813,88800.0000.002.55
HR17,75417,34241200.0000.0030.93
SLF17,73917,6974200.0000.0051.73
VTGN17,72517,725000.0000.002.09
LNG17,71116,7041,00700.0000.0073.79
SKLZ+17,71192916,78200.0000.004.40
COMP17,68416,2681,41600.0000.0017.99
TRI17,66717,21745000.0000.0091.04
UGI17,66617,28138500.0000.0043.29
PUMP17,63716,84279500.0000.0010.84
QD17,63316,1501,48300.0000.002.02
ETSY17,61016,99062000.0000.00218.06
NMRK17,61017,5179300.0000.0010.57
IWS17,60817,40820000.0000.00112.05
LODE17,60611,8145,79200.0000.004.25
MAXR17,56416,92563900.0000.0037.53
VBIV17,52716,76676100.0000.002.88
DEN17,52316,88463900.0000.0049.92
FST17,50417,29720700.0000.0012.56
BSM17,44915,7481,70100.0000.009.87
SNBR17,44315,4032,04000.0000.00122.15
HXL17,44117,11332800.0000.0056.66
HMC17,42617,4151100.0000.0030.39
APTO17,40716,0931,31400.0000.005.19
AXL17,40217,27512700.0000.009.41
ENTG17,39917,18821100.0000.00118.04
UBS17,37717,3512600.0000.0015.79
SHYG17,3608,1609,20000.0000.0045.77
SEIC17,35517,06429100.0000.0062.49
TRX17,3493,80013,54900.0000.000.55
REYN17,33916,82651300.0000.0029.87
CM17,33317,03330000.0000.0099.34
KBH17,31616,60671000.0000.0048.18
NSC17,29717,2811600.0000.00271.89
BR17,24617,244200.0000.00155.82
FTNT17,23916,77546400.0000.00199.37
CRI17,22517,06815700.0000.0096.23
CREE17,20916,71949000.0000.00110.75
SRC17,19217,1504200.0000.0043.70
GROW17,19110,5866,60500.0000.009.52
AMPE17,16410,2506,91400.0000.001.65
CDLX17,16417,1303400.0000.00120.36
ARNC17,16116,64351800.0000.0027.57
ADVM17,15917,159000.0000.009.13
OMI17,15917,159000.0000.0038.20
FOA17,15817,1481000.0000.009.99
VAR17,15616,96718900.0000.00177.52
FROG17,15316,58057300.0000.0051.94
PRGO17,15116,59755400.0000.0040.36
BW17,10617,106000.0000.007.53
ESPR17,08516,82026500.0000.0027.12
AQUA17,08215,0971,98500.0000.0027.96
PDCE17,07716,74733000.0000.0036.65
FCAC17,06713,8783,18900.0000.009.95
BIV17,0626,48610,57600.0000.0088.93
RJF17,06016,85220800.0000.00129.34
TWLO17,06016,76429600.0000.00371.62
KEX17,00916,77723200.0000.0062.47
SIVR17,00616,68332300.0000.0024.54
EL16,99116,52646500.0000.00303.94
ITRI16,99115,3351,65600.0000.0089.34
NRIX16,97916,52645300.0000.0030.02
AZEK16,97216,80916300.0000.0046.51
SGRY16,97016,87010000.0000.0045.85
FINV16,95316,62532800.0000.006.37
XBIO16,9341,61815,31600.0000.002.18
ZEN16,90116,8732800.0000.00148.79
ELS16,88816,76911900.0000.0065.49
DPW16,87816,66521300.0000.002.79
XONE16,85816,58627200.0000.0026.66
RAMP16,84116,52931200.0000.0049.97
BBIO16,83716,70313400.0000.0055.65
CBB16,82916,829000.0000.0015.42
GMBL16,82415,4031,42100.0000.0012.63
BVXV16,8114,33012,48100.0000.003.41
COHR16,79912,2924,50700.0000.00268.88
ALTU16,79614,3802,41600.0000.0010.01
SUM16,77416,774000.0000.0029.57
CUBE16,72516,45027500.0000.0040.10
OII16,71416,7001400.0000.0011.31
DLPN16,71315,1921,52100.0000.009.83
ARLO16,71116,11759400.0000.005.98
ACII=16,70316,703000.0000.0010.32
IGHG16,7001,80014,90000.0000.0076.47
WFG16,69316,6484500.0000.0083.85
ACM16,67616,10856800.0000.0066.45
WHD16,65316,6312200.0000.0030.08
CIT16,64315,4211,22200.0000.0051.52
AER16,63616,5548200.0000.0061.20
RMBS16,62716,52610100.0000.0020.51
PBW16,6066,8739,73300.0000.0090.71
TWOU16,58516,5028300.0000.0038.54
NDAQ16,54016,40713300.0000.00157.37
BG16,52916,32120800.0000.0080.39
UPRO16,50715,77773000.0000.00101.14
LEG16,50116,4841700.0000.0048.17
DRVN16,49212,6073,88500.0000.0026.23
IVR16,47615,47799900.0000.003.87
TGTX16,45716,3589900.0000.0044.65
KOF16,45516,31214300.0000.0047.91
MJ16,41816,19422400.0000.0021.06
NBIX16,40916,3624700.0000.0095.06
STAG16,38016,27210800.0000.0035.07
PMT16,37816,372600.0000.0019.66
ATXI16,3697,6298,74000.0000.004.84
FTOC16,36216,22413800.0000.0010.43
CHRW16,34916,349000.0000.0098.51
CME16,33815,98934900.0000.00206.68
TAOP16,30716,16014700.0000.006.23
SXC16,29416,290400.0000.006.81
GLSI16,28810,4465,84200.0000.0035.19
SCHZ16,26313,6242,63900.0000.0054.19
ACIC16,17815,41975900.0000.0010.02
VRNS16,15515,93522000.0000.0055.81
GMLP16,15016,150000.0000.003.53
LMND16,14315,37576800.0000.0089.01
LSI16,13316,0815200.0000.0089.74
AUPH16,12715,92819900.0000.0012.60
LCI16,12315,93618700.0000.004.98
USFD16,07615,85821800.0000.0038.94
CVNA16,07015,84822200.0000.00270.47
GOSS16,06416,0541000.0000.008.51
SBGI16,05914,2231,83600.0000.0029.37
NTP16,05616,048800.0000.0013.19
SURF16,05415,82622800.0000.007.32
CCNC16,04515,70933600.0000.003.33
HLF16,02516,025000.0000.0045.75
RPM16,01915,9219800.0000.0090.51
IRTC16,00915,42058900.0000.0090.85
EWQ15,97713,5772,40000.0000.0036.39
TTC15,95215,9371500.0000.00105.02
MXL15,94615,946000.0000.0036.53
FFIV15,94415,944000.0000.00209.30
TCF15,92615,20472200.0000.0048.36
SYRS15,90815,48842000.0000.006.61
ACTG15,90515,76114400.0000.005.92
LXRX15,90515,8802500.0000.005.19
CRBP15,88415,28559900.0000.001.74
HQY15,82815,64818000.0000.0069.85
LEAF15,81415,71410000.0000.009.08
SUPN15,81215,39142100.0000.0031.85
LIVX15,80715,50730000.0000.003.82
RTP+15,78714,7871,00000.0000.001.75
SMAR15,78215,59718500.0000.0064.32
OMF15,76915,36540400.0000.0055.59
KTOS15,76315,37438900.0000.0028.18
JNUG15,75615,28647000.0000.0087.86
STE15,75315,7114200.0000.00204.83
PH15,74615,62412200.0000.00317.76
ZIM15,74113,4392,30200.0000.0028.31
SHOP15,73415,61911500.0000.001,179.81
PINC15,71315,709400.0000.0034.95
CDMO15,71115,60710400.0000.0019.22
STKL15,67915,03364600.0000.0015.49
BCO15,66915,35331600.0000.0080.21
IONS15,66615,51415200.0000.0041.80
AMBA15,65315,23342000.0000.00101.62
HDV15,64414,4151,22900.0000.0095.56
COMT15,63911,2914,34800.0000.0031.21
EAT15,63515,43320200.0000.0067.88
TPGY15,63313,4022,23100.0000.0016.06
TPH15,59515,589600.0000.0021.92
GAU15,5854,09011,49500.0000.001.10
AVAN15,57613,8441,73200.0000.009.98
FXO15,56515,36520000.0000.0042.98
SBRA15,56315,06649700.0000.0017.64
SGMO15,55614,4761,08000.0000.0011.61
SCHX15,53315,38315000.0000.0099.90
RGA15,52315,4289500.0000.00133.17
IRDM15,51915,04347600.0000.0041.12
CYBR15,51215,22928300.0000.00142.20
IVV15,50212,2913,21100.0000.00413.37
OSG15,49515,495000.0000.002.38
FTS15,49315,17731600.0000.0044.03
PDCO15,48515,27521000.0000.0032.52
OTLK15,47715,29618100.0000.001.89
AROC15,46415,36110300.0000.009.59
SRG15,44215,4014100.0000.0017.63
DBEF15,43514,43999600.0000.0036.79
CTLT15,42515,32510000.0000.00110.38
EXR15,40515,3079800.0000.00138.98
CHRS15,39215,3603200.0000.0013.83
SMSI15,38715,3493800.0000.005.66
VUG15,38115,3117000.0000.00271.99
URG15,37415,06131300.0000.001.10
KYMR15,36714,57679100.0000.0036.42
CHEK15,36113,1992,16200.0000.001.49
NUVA15,33714,3251,01200.0000.0068.57
FNDX15,30315,303000.0000.0052.82
TW15,27514,87739800.0000.0078.96
VSH15,27114,49078100.0000.0025.15
WMG15,26815,266200.0000.0036.67
YY15,26815,15811000.0000.0097.98
CTB15,26215,262000.0000.0057.03
BL15,25215,14310900.0000.00116.05
SPLB15,24115,241000.0000.0030.57
SGOL15,23215,1488400.0000.0016.68
OPRA15,22914,51371600.0000.0010.50
CVI15,22814,90432400.0000.0019.73
SRAC15,22314,34388000.0000.0010.64
EBS15,21714,28793000.0000.0074.46
DLR15,17914,98219700.0000.00143.61
SWBI15,17814,23294600.0000.0018.56
VERU15,17715,1492800.0000.009.85
VNM15,17211,0674,10500.0000.0019.01
CPRI15,14914,90724200.0000.0052.43
LPG15,14915,149000.0000.0012.96
TOPS15,14714,27287500.0000.001.67
EBC15,13114,93020100.0000.0019.63
NOC15,13115,00512600.0000.00341.82
ITT15,12314,70142200.0000.0091.72
MARK15,10412,1382,96600.0000.002.01
CLII15,10013,5001,60000.0000.0012.09
LPRO15,08214,53654600.0000.0038.08
SDGR15,07713,7541,32300.0000.0078.19
FDX15,02214,86415800.0000.00288.23
NRGD15,01911,6353,38400.0000.0019.04
TTI14,98414,54543900.0000.002.69
GNK14,97814,9483000.0000.0011.13
QTWO14,97514,86910600.0000.00104.53
MDLA14,97014,77020000.0000.0029.88
AVNW14,95512,2642,69100.0000.0033.11
MFH14,9467,1757,77100.0000.006.43
UNIT14,92814,26965900.0000.0010.63
FUV14,92314,31860500.0000.0011.81
SPFR14,91714,09182600.0000.0010.70
ACTC14,89211,1513,74100.0000.0015.90
SGEN14,87014,41046000.0000.00144.18
OC14,86814,8392900.0000.0095.77
TTOO14,86814,46740100.0000.001.42
HAYW14,85511,8702,98500.0000.0016.23
BIG14,85114,74810300.0000.0067.91
RXN14,84314,64519800.0000.0048.47
ALV14,83314,72510800.0000.0095.40
NIU14,81414,42638800.0000.0034.74
SPPI14,80114,16663500.0000.002.99
EWBC14,76514,51525000.0000.0073.80
DOV14,76014,6709000.0000.00138.27
CIM14,75714,7025500.0000.0012.95
MX14,75614,64910700.0000.0025.15
VOO14,75112,1712,58000.0000.00378.26
CGNX14,74114,7162500.0000.0083.16
ULCC14,7346,4508,28400.0000.0019.94
INSG14,72713,97874900.0000.008.91
PNTM14,72514,11261300.0000.009.79
WBS14,71214,709300.0000.0056.91
CDAK14,70813,90880000.0000.0013.85
LCY14,69113,6801,01100.0000.0010.44
CTIC14,68714,687000.0000.002.52
RES14,67114,6215000.0000.005.53
DGLY14,65613,2141,44200.0000.001.74
IWO14,65614,12653000.0000.00303.63
INTU14,65414,45320100.0000.00411.36
NSA14,64514,6252000.0000.0042.22
BEPC14,63714,50213500.0000.0046.57
PFPT14,60414,16144300.0000.00135.53
BRK.B14,58113,65093100.0000.00267.56
PBI14,57714,575200.0000.008.31
ALSN14,57114,5551600.0000.0043.34
LSCC14,56314,36220100.0000.0049.44
QTT14,54413,1991,34500.0000.002.33
VMO14,5333,30011,23300.0000.0013.41
IWP14,51414,514000.0000.00107.11
MUFG14,50314,502100.0000.005.41
VFH14,48712,2662,22100.0000.0087.20
AN14,43714,27116600.0000.0095.48
OPTT14,4308,7925,63800.0000.002.62
NVG14,4041,92512,47900.0000.0017.17
FTAI14,40214,20220000.0000.0028.20
EZA14,38214,382000.0000.0050.73
SSL14,38213,65972300.0000.0016.06
TNL14,31514,311400.0000.0063.66
MCO14,31414,2466800.0000.00315.11
CVM14,25213,41583700.0000.0016.79
ESI14,24513,83141400.0000.0019.35
JWS14,23513,84838700.0000.0013.43
ROIC14,23213,81941300.0000.0016.40
DEA14,22814,228000.0000.0021.33
XNCR14,22614,1893700.0000.0043.11
BBIG14,18913,59359600.0000.002.21
CLOU14,18014,03514500.0000.0027.09
PLX14,17613,57260400.0000.006.00
TENX14,16214,05810400.0000.002.04
MIME14,15214,05110100.0000.0040.98
AERI14,13914,1093000.0000.0018.30
ENBL14,1349,0735,06100.0000.006.90
ACC14,13014,128200.0000.0043.21
HOMB14,11514,0961900.0000.0026.95
ARWR14,11414,0912300.0000.0067.18
SAVA14,11213,98712500.0000.0035.67
ALLY-A14,09710,1443,95300.0000.0025.59
BNTC14,09613,76233400.0000.005.15
SJIU14,0882,05912,02900.0000.0041.13
HRC14,08113,98110000.0000.00113.88
IDA14,05714,057000.0000.0099.76
ODFL14,05213,85919300.0000.00247.96
IQV14,04613,63740900.0000.00209.17
TPIC14,02213,92210000.0000.0053.19
KLAC14,01912,6041,41500.0000.00337.91
XXII14,01413,29671800.0000.003.41
SJR14,01014,001900.0000.0027.10
CLVT14,00313,9792400.0000.0025.94
KOSS14,0019,5554,44600.0000.0019.50
RDN13,99913,999000.0000.0023.58
AL13,99213,81717500.0000.0048.65
SPSB13,98213,79019200.0000.0031.30
ARE13,97813,9037500.0000.00171.08
SRET13,97512,1881,78700.0000.009.76
EMN13,97113,8779400.0000.00114.04
JFR13,95513,55540000.0000.009.62
ADPT13,94813,68226600.0000.0042.61
DK13,94613,68426200.0000.0022.26
LPSN13,93313,79413900.0000.0057.28
RESN13,91113,908300.0000.003.93
YELL13,89413,37651800.0000.009.01
MDU13,89213,79210000.0000.0032.28
ONEM13,88113,60028100.0000.0042.53
CEREW13,88013,880000.0000.005.28
XHR13,86913,71815100.0000.0018.84
HII13,86713,867000.0000.00207.78
DNP13,8628,6715,19100.0000.0010.15
IMGN13,85913,859000.0000.007.62
BNO13,85613,851500.0000.0016.76
CLSN13,84112,6671,17400.0000.001.23
CNET13,84112,2101,63100.0000.002.20
CNI13,83813,7865200.0000.00117.05
CKH13,83513,73510000.0000.0041.40
PCT13,82813,72810000.0000.0029.00
TEO13,79813,798000.0000.005.04
BBCA13,76613,6927400.0000.0060.74
QRTEA13,76613,766000.0000.0012.34
ADMA13,76213,53223000.0000.001.73
TRVN13,7498,7495,00000.0000.001.70
GPL13,74312,5911,15200.0000.000.77
AKER13,7334,3859,34800.0000.002.66
REET13,72713,727000.0000.0026.22
SEM13,7208,6765,04400.0000.0034.64
BHVN13,71913,6883100.0000.0074.81
JQC13,7194,0879,63200.0000.006.58
ARCC13,69713,07861900.0000.0019.28
ASTSW13,6672,40011,26700.0000.002.73
NCTY13,65913,06559400.0000.0023.80
MREO13,64812,85978900.0000.003.42
SWAV13,63313,633000.0000.00137.79
WVE13,62413,5556900.0000.006.28
SNV13,61613,5872900.0000.0046.25
LITE13,61113,12248900.0000.0092.51
INFN13,59513,11448100.0000.0010.02
ARKQ13,55512,3851,17000.0000.0085.12
NM13,5494,7888,76100.0000.009.21
MSM13,54313,539400.0000.0087.61
EPIX13,52611,8801,64600.0000.0026.50
VRSN13,50513,4842100.0000.00203.94
IDV13,49910,3953,10400.0000.0032.05
SMPL13,49913,4336600.0000.0032.56
LEDS13,4872,09711,39000.0000.003.66
PLXP13,48313,28020300.0000.0010.55
SKM13,47513,3819400.0000.0029.11
SCI13,45813,453500.0000.0051.69
PHG13,44813,25519300.0000.0059.82
SBTX13,40512,88352200.0000.0038.09
TALO13,39813,398000.0000.0012.31
NR13,39712,64175600.0000.003.45
CNDT13,39612,75164500.0000.006.86
EWM13,38713,28610100.0000.0027.45
LHX13,35913,23112800.0000.00208.98
PNW13,35613,3065000.0000.0083.50
FLO13,33513,3082700.0000.0023.68
YTRA13,3306,8306,50000.0000.002.72
GTE13,30411,0222,28200.0000.000.69
MWK13,30413,01229200.0000.0026.40
ZNTE13,29910,4862,81300.0000.0010.08
KMPH13,29812,98031800.0000.009.17
ZIOP13,29713,297000.0000.003.44
FPE13,29310,2713,02200.0000.0020.33
GMRE13,26613,02624000.0000.0013.86
CALX13,24613,2331300.0000.0043.89
AGCWW13,2353,20810,02700.0000.004.95
SCS13,22613,12110500.0000.0014.46
ABCB13,20713,1911600.0000.0050.65
MP+13,18913,189000.0000.0022.96
EFAV13,18813,188000.0000.0074.25
GBCI13,18812,61257600.0000.0058.40
PSN13,18512,85033500.0000.0041.04
FSRV13,16610,7212,44500.0000.0013.72
BECN13,15010,8312,31900.0000.0055.88
DEM13,1476,2366,91100.0000.0044.41
SNDR13,13613,0469000.0000.0025.27
CHK13,11913,0605900.0000.0046.14
ECL13,11713,0387900.0000.00218.42
BRG13,11612,1031,01300.0000.009.17
CHGG13,10812,76434400.0000.0089.30
SCHH13,09613,0841200.0000.0042.17
SUZ13,07613,076000.0000.0012.61
VIACP13,07313,073000.0000.0065.51
REML13,0716,7516,32000.0000.006.90
WERN13,06913,0056400.0000.0047.87
COGT13,06610,7112,35500.0000.008.79
BIP13,06513,0343100.0000.0054.84
RC13,06112,65340800.0000.0013.92
OSCR13,0409,6643,37600.0000.0024.66
NG13,0309,5303,50000.0000.009.36
TMX13,00312,9832000.0000.0048.24
FIZZ12,98912,53645300.0000.0050.21
RS12,97512,9611400.0000.00155.62
AYX12,95412,80215200.0000.0086.17
APD12,95312,8837000.0000.00284.18
UHS12,95312,8747900.0000.00137.54
POR12,95112,09685500.0000.0049.46
BV12,93112,8349700.0000.0018.37
ACHC12,92012,72819200.0000.0058.79
ALDX12,87510,1312,74400.0000.0011.75
AMP12,86412,72813600.0000.00246.92
HA12,86412,8273700.0000.0025.43
BKE12,86112,55830300.0000.0042.75
LADR12,86112,60725400.0000.0011.58
MCRB12,85212,65120100.0000.0020.59
SFTW+12,85112,75110000.0000.001.55
FRX12,83512,34848700.0000.009.97
PRAX12,83310,2782,55500.0000.0025.22
AVEO12,81612,67414200.0000.006.46
WAFD12,80712,798900.0000.0031.76
APLS12,80312,23057300.0000.0044.47
NOMD12,79811,0121,78600.0000.0028.77
HUM12,78712,7285900.0000.00422.77
CAR12,77112,32344800.0000.0077.28
LSXMK12,76012,63612400.0000.0045.87
ATO12,75812,44331500.0000.00100.11
PNC-P12,7536,1126,64100.0000.0026.81
W12,75012,58116900.0000.00323.98
VTWO12,74212,742000.0000.00180.03
GHAC12,73712,737000.0000.009.80
ADNT12,73112,6904100.0000.0044.60
PLT12,72912,62910000.0000.0037.64
NTRA12,72612,20252400.0000.00101.19
PIRS12,72212,01470800.0000.002.10
WWE12,70412,6554900.0000.0056.23
WPC12,68712,57611100.0000.0071.39
ANGL12,68512,21347200.0000.0031.98
IIPR12,67312,54612700.0000.00182.80
ALNY12,66012,49916100.0000.00138.18
ENR12,65610,2042,45200.0000.0048.54
SLVO12,64412,6053900.0000.006.33
AWH12,63112,53110000.0000.006.27
ESTC12,63012,44718300.0000.00131.89
CRF12,6228,1964,42600.0000.0013.39
UTSL12,61212,604800.0000.0031.21
PVG12,60712,13846900.0000.0011.03
PRTA12,60612,606000.0000.0023.90
MFGP12,60412,48112300.0000.007.53
DAO12,54810,2782,27000.0000.0024.26
GEG12,5339,9782,55500.0000.002.75
UFS12,51012,4852500.0000.0036.87
EOLS12,50711,3631,14400.0000.0011.68
ZDGE12,5048,3144,19000.0000.0014.32
ABUS12,49911,1461,35300.0000.003.31
ADSK12,49212,4306200.0000.00294.35
GERN12,49211,56892400.0000.001.50
TNK12,48512,485000.0000.0012.51
DXD12,4762,06110,41500.0000.0010.01
TOUR12,45812,24121700.0000.003.18
HE12,44412,34410000.0000.0042.38
VEDL12,4359,4802,95500.0000.0012.07
COHU12,42111,51091100.0000.0048.26
BGFV12,40511,64875700.0000.0016.36
CURI12,39811,88851000.0000.0013.31
FIVE12,39412,3593500.0000.00194.86
SEAS12,36512,365000.0000.0050.29
SIFY12,36412,22913500.0000.003.12
BORR12,3503,4688,88200.0000.000.96
AMRC12,31711,81750000.0000.0051.61
SITC12,31312,313000.0000.0013.77
MTSI12,31212,11120100.0000.0059.54
WWW12,30012,300000.0000.0038.84
NXTD12,29311,83945400.0000.001.14
NSPR12,2915,6046,68700.0000.000.51
VPU12,25812,258000.0000.00144.36
PRMW12,25012,250000.0000.0016.40
GNOG12,24912,243600.0000.0015.53
MD12,24912,14810100.0000.0025.90
PIPP12,2485,2606,98800.0000.0010.01
MCF12,2296,6995,53000.0000.003.70
IGE12,21712,217000.0000.0028.14
STEP12,20710,0052,20200.0000.0034.82
CYTK12,18910,5831,60600.0000.0024.25
CPSH12,1689,6332,53500.0000.009.84
JBHT12,16812,168000.0000.00169.92
PLAB12,16312,163000.0000.0012.70
QTS12,1549,2982,85600.0000.0063.91
IBDM12,1509,5922,55800.0000.0024.82
OIH12,14211,53560700.0000.00190.66
L12,14111,94919200.0000.0053.98
YQ12,13411,87525900.0000.006.64
PCH12,13012,130000.0000.0059.07
BVN12,12811,88524300.0000.0010.51
JHG12,12011,90421600.0000.0032.39
FMBI12,10410,6561,44800.0000.0021.81
AREC12,10210,7881,31400.0000.003.42
SVMK12,07711,0561,02100.0000.0018.76
CWEN12,07212,069300.0000.0028.48
CAE12,06512,065000.0000.0029.86
INVZ12,06311,59247100.0000.0010.81
ADMP12,0611,66610,39500.0000.000.79
THW12,05211,67238000.0000.0015.74
CTK12,05011,37567500.0000.002.13
ATEN12,04712,047000.0000.009.06
SPIB12,03512,035000.0000.0036.38
SCHK12,03412,034000.0000.0040.97
GAN12,02511,71930600.0000.0018.64
FRXB=12,0231,86310,16000.0000.0010.03
DRSK12,0102,7109,30000.0000.0029.50
DCT11,99611,42057600.0000.0043.17
RVP11,9917,1194,87200.0000.0010.83
ALT11,99011,89010000.0000.0012.93
XNET11,97110,98598600.0000.005.97
MIC11,96011,81514500.0000.0032.51
FIVN11,95111,56338800.0000.00173.90
RYAM11,94011,9251500.0000.009.08
WTFC11,93211,83210000.0000.0076.76
CWB11,9259,8502,07500.0000.0085.56
MBIO11,91911,8714800.0000.003.18
SATS11,91411,914000.0000.0024.52
BDTX11,9069,0072,89900.0000.0024.75
NLS11,89211,46143100.0000.0017.11
RDUS11,89010,1721,71800.0000.0019.61
GENE11,88211,15173100.0000.004.08
YELP11,87111,74512600.0000.0039.82
TRITW11,86911,8006900.0000.001.72
EHC11,86711,68218500.0000.0080.99
PSNL11,86211,8521000.0000.0023.09
PKG11,85711,73412300.0000.00137.54
LXP11,85411,852200.0000.0011.48
KSA11,84011,74010000.0000.0035.94
ROK11,84011,8023800.0000.00259.85
ATEC11,83311,56027300.0000.0017.23
DCP11,83211,30652600.0000.0023.03
ENG11,82410,2811,54300.0000.003.81
RPD11,81911,819000.0000.0082.54
PGEN11,80511,7743100.0000.007.25
WRE11,80011,7901000.0000.0022.86
KBWB11,78611,6959100.0000.0063.61
TUP11,78511,68310200.0000.0027.55
DADA11,76311,6758800.0000.0024.94
BKU11,75911,02573400.0000.0044.11
KRC11,75711,53921800.0000.0067.56
WH11,75111,751000.0000.0072.84
CHW11,7502,2999,45100.0000.0010.75
SHM11,74711,05769000.0000.0049.66
OI11,72011,6279300.0000.0014.61
PTC11,71111,711000.0000.00146.47
MLPA11,70411,704000.0000.0034.05
SAND11,70211,6445800.0000.007.35
SLCA11,69311,6732000.0000.0012.41
TWCT11,68011,29039000.0000.009.91
MTB11,66511,48218300.0000.00155.32
SNA11,65011,650000.0000.00233.51
TEX11,64011,35628400.0000.0045.42
AGIO11,63711,44019700.0000.0053.31
BYD11,62611,5537300.0000.0064.04
ANTM11,62411,5566800.0000.00362.65
SVRA11,6159,8401,77500.0000.001.72
RVLV11,59111,585600.0000.0051.86
CGNT11,58511,5562900.0000.0024.57
MANU11,57411,5492500.0000.0016.08
KRG11,56611,5135300.0000.0019.60
JACK11,55911,557200.0000.00115.36
MDP11,54410,3181,22600.0000.0030.54
MTL11,53210,1321,40000.0000.001.97
MRSN11,52111,37914200.0000.0017.15
SCHC11,50411,504000.0000.0041.08
LH11,50211,36214000.0000.00252.49
AIZ11,49411,494000.0000.00149.49
VIVO11,4948,1293,36500.0000.0023.92
CODX11,48311,36611700.0000.009.40
GLDG11,48311,4582500.0000.001.54
BBJP11,47910,3441,13500.0000.0057.71
IEUR11,47211,471100.0000.0055.96
PTBD11,45010,4361,01400.0000.0027.40
CWI11,42910,3871,04200.0000.0029.61
VCEL11,42811,3438500.0000.0057.07
SANM11,4248,4502,97400.0000.0041.27
BWXT11,42311,3972600.0000.0067.09
GL11,41111,411000.0000.00101.63
GRBK11,40410,1011,30300.0000.0025.42
THCB11,40410,66973500.0000.0011.57
TAIL11,40311,3931000.0000.0018.78
INT11,40011,400000.0000.0034.26
LSPD11,38911,389000.0000.0071.24
PAR11,38211,09528700.0000.0077.72
JAZZ11,37911,09428500.0000.00166.41
HOTH11,37611,376000.0000.001.65
MBB11,36710,77059700.0000.00108.59
INN11,36610,85451200.0000.0010.06
PEI11,36411,25311100.0000.001.92
AVA11,34511,2717400.0000.0047.74
SSB11,34411,24410000.0000.0079.69
BRKR11,33611,14219400.0000.0067.46
GNCA11,3236,9994,32400.0000.002.49
SONY11,30711,307000.0000.00111.78
LSXMA11,29310,77352000.0000.0045.83
HOLI11,27510,0161,25900.0000.0012.87
DGNR11,2705,2516,01900.0000.0010.11
PNFP11,27010,49877200.0000.0091.07
GSL11,26010,60865200.0000.0013.39
BDRY11,2515,6945,55700.0000.0018.77
CONE11,24711,12911800.0000.0070.41
HTH11,24210,97926300.0000.0033.83
ATHM11,22711,2101700.0000.0093.97
SMTS11,2139,7331,48000.0000.002.96
TKR11,20311,198500.0000.0080.67
GLBS11,1928,2372,95500.0000.004.15
RLGY11,18711,08710000.0000.0015.57
COPX11,1778,9852,19200.0000.0038.30
LPI11,17611,1156100.0000.0036.51
SCHB11,17610,55662000.0000.00100.20
RDWR11,17310,89328000.0000.0028.28
CMRE11,1709,7701,40000.0000.009.71
RPAY11,14611,146000.0000.0023.57
TMDI11,1395,8205,31900.0000.001.67
BMRN11,13711,0746300.0000.0078.23
FDS11,13111,131000.0000.00309.23
III11,12910,17695300.0000.004.42
GSBD11,11710,97414300.0000.0019.39
RCKT11,11011,00410600.0000.0043.38
ROT11,1041,2219,88300.0000.009.91
PPR11,1002,9008,20000.0000.004.65
KOD11,08310,33075300.0000.00115.62
ZNTL11,08210,9859700.0000.0047.01
EPR11,06910,93113800.0000.0047.50
VNDA11,06911,069000.0000.0016.43
BLV11,0685,2785,79000.0000.0099.19
TACO11,03811,033500.0000.0010.45
FBND11,0362,4868,55000.0000.0052.76
KRA11,0347,9143,12000.0000.0037.51
MC11,03410,91312100.0000.0052.96
QLD11,0347,8583,17600.0000.00130.41
RGP11,0339,9711,06200.0000.0014.35
BPMC11,02810,9794900.0000.0096.76
IEZ11,02810,92810000.0000.0013.38
RCUS11,0179,3451,67200.0000.0033.20
MEOH11,01610,62139500.0000.0038.90
GTES11,01110,43657500.0000.0016.59
ZG11,00410,87413000.0000.00139.02
MRKR10,99910,89610300.0000.002.12
HMHC10,98510,31467100.0000.007.62
MESA10,98410,62735700.0000.0012.50
USOI10,9724,8776,09500.0000.004.91
GPRE10,96010,8709000.0000.0026.30
GOVT10,95910,9411800.0000.0026.30
VYNE10,95010,75619400.0000.005.63
ICLK10,94910,34960000.0000.0011.78
BRZU10,94510,81513000.0000.0095.64
IT10,94010,940000.0000.00188.56
TDS10,93910,74519400.0000.0023.45
HYMB10,93810,23870000.0000.0059.59
SHLX10,93310,933000.0000.0014.26
INGR10,92810,43049800.0000.0091.23
SHAK10,92810,928000.0000.00117.15
BEAM10,90310,8594400.0000.0076.27
VGT10,90210,8148800.0000.00380.18
WHR10,89710,8435400.0000.00233.12
APG10,89110,18770400.0000.0021.86
AJAX10,88110,61226900.0000.0010.11
BLI10,87610,60227400.0000.0048.42
QRVO10,87110,862900.0000.00189.87
IEX10,86110,74511600.0000.00215.44
BDSI10,84010,73910100.0000.003.45
DCRB10,8248,1672,65700.0000.0010.36
MDXG10,81610,37244400.0000.0012.05
TROX10,81510,810500.0000.0019.65
BKD10,81210,7634900.0000.006.75
IDRA10,79310,31747600.0000.001.12
CO10,79110,788300.0000.004.76
FLWS10,7789,6221,15600.0000.0025.76
OCFT10,75410,754000.0000.0016.44
TREX10,75410,55420000.0000.00100.55
EPAM10,74010,19454600.0000.00430.63
NVT10,73910,34939000.0000.0028.41
DXJ10,72410,6517300.0000.0060.92
INSW10,7239,5471,17600.0000.0017.82
MHK10,71610,26545100.0000.00201.65
AFYA10,7119,93477700.0000.0021.53
NRO10,7021,4089,29400.0000.004.70
FSSI10,7019,4981,20300.0000.009.81
LMFA10,70010,700000.0000.001.15
MITK10,69910,54815100.0000.0014.65
OOMA10,69710,6583900.0000.0017.00
HYS10,68610,08460200.0000.0099.11
URI10,68110,56711400.0000.00325.00
BHR10,67710,672500.0000.005.99
EDTK10,6668,8511,81500.0000.002.76
METX10,6658,9651,70000.0000.002.14
QUOT10,66210,51215000.0000.0017.36
EVR10,64710,5737400.0000.00135.65
PSA10,64310,642100.0000.00263.09
ITCI10,63910,639000.0000.0032.22
GOOGL10,63510,52411100.0000.002,244.00
BGS10,63110,50113000.0000.0029.68
VSPRW10,6236809,94300.0000.002.33
BOTZ10,61310,28033300.0000.0034.60
ASH10,58410,41516900.0000.0089.26
DBD10,5769,58199500.0000.0014.03
NFG10,57110,570100.0000.0050.27
RGLD10,56210,35320900.0000.00112.52
PERI10,56110,08447700.0000.0016.94
CMRX10,5434,0616,48200.0000.008.39
POLA10,51510,25625900.0000.0011.25
DSSI10,50110,4653600.0000.009.84
FDHY10,50010,500000.0000.0055.40
DNOW10,48810,14434400.0000.009.83
TLGT10,4855,1525,33300.0000.000.57
ANY10,4835,0375,44600.0000.002.22
CLDX10,47910,17930000.0000.0022.24
GH10,47910,29918000.0000.00155.11
ACRS10,47810,474400.0000.0027.82
SF10,47310,22325000.0000.0068.50
SPRQ10,4668,1352,33100.0000.0010.07
UE10,45210,452000.0000.0017.41
BZUN10,45110,3906100.0000.0035.43
KN10,44610,3974900.0000.0021.01
WDR10,4458,8431,60200.0000.0024.96
OLLI10,44410,444000.0000.0090.69
AOSL10,4145,2435,17100.0000.0032.30
THD10,4078,9571,45000.0000.0079.57
PNTM+10,40210,402000.0000.000.75
VGAC10,4029,1201,28200.0000.0010.01
CONN10,38010,3404000.0000.0021.76
HAIN10,37310,15921400.0000.0042.66
EQC10,36310,363000.0000.0028.27
CEQP10,3589,45890000.0000.0027.68
SUI10,35410,21014400.0000.00153.73
EPP10,3528,1832,16900.0000.0051.74
HCSG10,35210,352000.0000.0028.77
DNLI10,3389,70163700.0000.0055.29
FTSL10,3279,0951,23200.0000.0047.98
ONCY10,3259,67065500.0000.003.11
RAIL10,31410,2625200.0000.005.26
ABB10,30910,2872200.0000.0031.56
MTOR10,30110,11418700.0000.0028.48
VAW10,28210,15213000.0000.00176.63
XLRN10,26110,13912200.0000.00122.43
CNCE10,25910,11414500.0000.004.75
ZLAB10,25910,2421700.0000.00164.38
QMCO10,2428,0202,22200.0000.008.08
ASAN10,23510,1954000.0000.0033.40
AAWW10,2339,1881,04500.0000.0065.12
SPRT10,2329,91032200.0000.004.47
WOOF10,23010,1379300.0000.0021.98
VCYT10,2299,89033900.0000.0053.51
AIRC10,22110,1635800.0000.0042.83
BC10,21510,1169900.0000.00102.53
SRCL10,20010,01318700.0000.0068.95
SAGE10,19010,1692100.0000.0075.56
UDOW10,1849,1501,03400.0000.00136.91
NBLX10,1789,35682200.0000.0014.44
KURI10,1737,1003,07300.0000.009.87
KXIN10,1697,6422,52700.0000.002.40
TCS10,1639,82134200.0000.0015.24
GSM10,1619,82533600.0000.003.38
CALM10,1579,76539200.0000.0039.55
AXNX10,13910,01812100.0000.0059.88
LILAK10,1288,6481,48000.0000.0013.91
ERUS10,1148,9141,20000.0000.0039.34
CDK10,10810,108000.0000.0054.10
FUN10,10410,104000.0000.0048.32
FRA10,1039,0031,10000.0000.0012.94
SVAC10,0934,7715,32200.0000.009.96
TIMB10,0869,88620000.0000.0010.78
ADC10,0849,84823600.0000.0067.52
SILJ10,0769,29678000.0000.0015.25
VACQ10,0738,4571,61600.0000.0010.73
COOP10,07110,071000.0000.0032.68
PUCK10,0709,37869200.0000.009.75
TYME10,0639,23882500.0000.001.55
EVBG10,06110,061000.0000.00130.18
ALEC10,0487,1372,91100.0000.0017.57
EXP10,0449,48356100.0000.00140.74
SBH10,0429,9548800.0000.0020.10
FREEW10,0352359,80000.0000.002.25
SCHV10,0279,86516200.0000.0066.52
EGY10,0259,62440100.0000.002.51
NOBL10,0219,90711400.0000.0087.57
CEQP-10,01010,010000.0000.008.82
OCUL10,00510,005000.0000.0016.47
SWK10,0039,9871600.0000.00201.27
TGI10,0029,90110100.0000.0017.90
MYTE9,9909,86612400.0000.0029.86
EPOL9,9898,4711,51800.0000.0019.45
DGRW9,9888,8591,12900.0000.0058.50
HGEN9,9849,68430000.0000.0015.34
SC9,9849,07491000.0000.0030.00
EHTH9,9788,7221,25600.0000.0070.15
KRBN9,9752,8007,17500.0000.0029.55
PBTS9,9699,29667300.0000.002.17
AJAX+9,9679,00696100.0000.001.67
TPCO9,9599,78217700.0000.0018.35
KLR9,9429,8816100.0000.0014.08
QTUM9,9139,913000.0000.0048.24
BTRS9,9129,905700.0000.0015.26
GEL9,9098,8091,10000.0000.009.39
GTN9,9078,3051,60200.0000.0019.34
ONTX9,8823,8835,99900.0000.000.70
RCON9,8829,22066200.0000.006.41
AVNS9,8499,849000.0000.0045.29
RAVN9,8359,73110400.0000.0039.52
ATC9,8147,7142,10000.0000.0023.09
BF.B9,8099,7812800.0000.0072.56
AGR9,8009,36143900.0000.0052.06
EDOC9,7899,7533600.0000.0019.80
CNR9,7859,57820700.0000.0014.17
FLGT9,7828,82995300.0000.0088.32
RFP9,7639,47628700.0000.0012.46
BNED9,7619,60615500.0000.006.82
TRNO9,7459,63610900.0000.0060.43
ATIF9,7404,6405,10000.0000.001.11
CASA9,7348,5741,16000.0000.009.89
MAXN9,7139,51320000.0000.0022.89
PFDRU9,7005009,20000.0000.0010.04
NEP9,6919,29140000.0000.0074.04
JAMF9,6799,45522400.0000.0036.45
EVH9,6789,57810000.0000.0020.07
ZIXI9,6769,39528100.0000.007.47
BCX9,6747,6692,00500.0000.009.07
LEGN9,6739,673000.0000.0026.77
HLIT9,6709,30037000.0000.008.39
POST9,6689,5888000.0000.00108.91
FMX9,6569,00165500.0000.0079.78
ISEE9,6479,647000.0000.005.99
RCI9,6089,50810000.0000.0048.42
OZK9,6049,5416300.0000.0039.92
XPER9,5919,5692200.0000.0022.10
SLDB9,5859,15642900.0000.005.31
ENZ9,5849,584000.0000.003.37
CRH9,5759,31825700.0000.0048.06
CTRE9,5669,34821800.0000.0023.79
GSY9,5661,9277,63900.0000.0050.50
DTIL9,5589,558000.0000.008.72
MGNX9,5479,41513200.0000.0031.28
LNTH9,5459,17736800.0000.0021.34
RKDA9,5268,95157500.0000.002.54
PUK9,5169,4971900.0000.0043.01
COWN9,5078,94256500.0000.0037.96
EEMA9,4948,3501,14400.0000.0091.00
MAN9,4939,39310000.0000.00107.65
FRHC9,4879,38610100.0000.0051.58
NS9,4848,62585900.0000.0018.14
PNM9,4679,462500.0000.0049.44
SPTS9,4659,27618900.0000.0030.66
PRGS9,4599,27118800.0000.0045.51
NMCO9,4567058,75100.0000.0014.50
SPMB9,4559,3876800.0000.0025.97
AEI9,4509,441900.0000.009.83
PLL9,4449,4113300.0000.0067.95
WEX9,4429,3509200.0000.00225.92
GSS9,4414,7274,71400.0000.003.10
GOAC9,4359,435000.0000.0010.00
WATT9,4359,4241100.0000.003.66
TMBR9,4305,2704,16000.0000.001.90
SPI9,4279,27515200.0000.006.77
OFG9,4265,2084,21800.0000.0023.31
PRIM9,4229,02539700.0000.0035.28
PROG9,4185,1844,23400.0000.003.48
SEER9,4028,82258000.0000.0054.00
NMIH9,3879,387000.0000.0022.73
CUB9,3758,48888700.0000.0074.84
APAM9,3719,370100.0000.0053.99
LOGI9,3529,24011200.0000.00109.87
VNE9,3489,12722100.0000.0025.85
MMS9,3399,339000.0000.0093.89
TNXP9,3357,5401,79500.0000.001.08
FRTA9,3348,2361,09800.0000.0023.53
RL9,3229,20811400.0000.00125.78
JPC9,3175,5653,75200.0000.009.48
SPNV9,3118,81649500.0000.009.99
EFX9,2969,296000.0000.00185.47
RGR9,2749,273100.0000.0070.73
MORF9,2739,2621100.0000.0055.99
SCHN9,2738,97330000.0000.0040.54
MYGN9,2598,33492500.0000.0027.92
HIBB9,2538,83441900.0000.0069.08
ILMN9,2498,80944000.0000.00398.08
AKTS9,2348,77246200.0000.0012.06
NTCO9,2269,12610000.0000.0018.32
FALN9,2108,97923100.0000.0029.29
RTLR9,2049,00420000.0000.0010.91
CSTA=9,2009,200000.0000.0010.08
ALHC9,1986,7962,40200.0000.0024.74
SDY9,1988,25394500.0000.00119.98
PMBC9,1979,1801700.0000.009.08
QDEL9,1909,186400.0000.00129.11
DESP9,1899,189000.0000.0012.98
SPH9,1848,77441000.0000.0015.04
TNDM9,1809,08010000.0000.0086.45
RVNC9,1559,04610900.0000.0028.13
SPHD9,1528,47068200.0000.0043.33
MOGU9,1468,84630000.0000.001.87
NH9,1448,1071,03700.0000.002.60
NJR9,1449,1093500.0000.0041.42
PTCT9,1439,1014200.0000.0047.87
EVTC9,1389,138000.0000.0039.95
GNL9,1359,135000.0000.0018.62
NDRA9,1328,79933300.0000.002.28
NATI9,1299,02910000.0000.0044.22
ONB9,1299,129000.0000.0019.24
TXG9,1278,39773000.0000.00192.22
FLNT9,1158,45865700.0000.003.99
BLKB9,1087,9851,12300.0000.0070.68
IEA9,1028,67442800.0000.0012.88
NMR9,0798,66741200.0000.005.30
CRTO9,0749,0631100.0000.0036.89
SAIC9,0619,053800.0000.0086.73
WGO9,0618,62144000.0000.0077.69
SILV9,0559,055000.0000.008.51
RCII9,0538,49156200.0000.0057.64
BLE9,0485,1613,88700.0000.0015.11
SKY9,0188,75226600.0000.0045.91
WLL8,9867,9191,06700.0000.0034.82
CIBR8,9817,8761,10500.0000.0043.96
ENVB8,9757,7611,21400.0000.002.49
AEZS8,9557318,22400.0000.000.98
CPHI8,9478,31463300.0000.000.77
ARI8,9458,74719800.0000.0014.84
CEF8,9364,6814,25500.0000.0017.97
FREE8,9358,50842700.0000.0014.23
LEA8,9318,9161500.0000.00179.73
PRPB8,9298,8785100.0000.0010.00
SOAC8,9128,8931900.0000.009.92
FREQ8,9038,50439900.0000.0010.01
RDFN8,8828,54833400.0000.0066.32
TSEM8,8797,93494500.0000.0029.65
YYY8,8765,8603,01600.0000.0017.05
DCI8,8658,50536000.0000.0059.59
H8,8638,863000.0000.0084.11
PFFD8,8417,85199000.0000.0025.70
LIVN8,8407,6781,16200.0000.0081.41
AAXJ8,8368,53630000.0000.0093.27
EYES8,8327,95887400.0000.008.26
BIOL8,8258,64717800.0000.000.85
WOR8,8168,7872900.0000.0066.61
NKTX8,8068,60620000.0000.0035.83
RVMD8,8018,37442700.0000.0039.60
PGRWU8,8008,800000.0000.0010.01
SIG8,7928,792000.0000.0064.97
MUB8,7876,9011,88600.0000.00116.64
PLM8,7688,6996900.0000.003.08
CDNA8,7598,64111800.0000.0074.49
OSUR8,7517,84091100.0000.0010.25
SRRK8,7494,4624,28700.0000.0029.99
PRLB8,7458,62012500.0000.00108.89
GGAL8,7428,21552700.0000.007.34
GMAB8,7418,734700.0000.0034.65
LRCX8,7388,44729100.0000.00640.48
MYT8,7318,38734400.0000.003.33
BTWN8,7308,25048000.0000.0010.69
ABR8,7048,52318100.0000.0016.43
REKR8,7038,46324000.0000.0021.00
ALLT8,6998,699000.0000.0017.36
NFJ8,6888,688000.0000.0014.45
AIH8,6865,1703,51600.0000.006.05
OCX8,6848,23644800.0000.005.07
STIP8,6808,05662400.0000.00105.85
SVC8,6388,5706800.0000.0012.34
CKPT8,6378,637000.0000.002.93
FULT8,6378,45718000.0000.0017.22
CLBS8,6188,5972100.0000.001.61
PSFE+8,6157,71590000.0000.004.19
BHF8,6098,30930000.0000.0046.94
WSFS8,6038,48811500.0000.0050.10
BKT8,6007,2001,40000.0000.006.09
XSPA8,5987,90569300.0000.001.48
ECH8,5966,2882,30800.0000.0034.67
VCRA8,5778,47710000.0000.0038.75
PARR8,5718,47110000.0000.0015.34
TFII8,5708,570000.0000.0074.71
THTX8,5698,569000.0000.003.65
IUSB8,5548,554000.0000.0052.97
EFC8,5458,5271800.0000.0017.64
RUTH8,5358,33520000.0000.0024.83
PRPL8,5278,527000.0000.0033.48
IMVT8,5257,65986600.0000.0015.90
MOAT8,5257,3201,20500.0000.0071.34
BAR8,5198,519000.0000.0017.25
EBIX8,5188,4576100.0000.0029.95
USAS8,5167,5161,00000.0000.002.15
ACLS8,5148,34417000.0000.0043.47
RJA8,5058,10540000.0000.007.16
AFIB8,5038,29720600.0000.0013.55
HTBX8,5018,4911000.0000.006.77
RJI8,5008,500000.0000.005.67
BOXL8,4907,77072000.0000.002.17
LPCN8,4907,92556500.0000.001.47
CBRL8,4846,3852,09900.0000.00174.83
BOOT8,4818,30118000.0000.0066.43
BWEN8,4808,01047000.0000.005.30
SVM8,4787,67780100.0000.005.26
FPI8,4738,24722600.0000.0012.58
SB8,4697,4121,05700.0000.002.29
SRNGU8,4628,15830400.0000.0010.61
ARVN8,4618,4184300.0000.0062.90
IART8,4598,459000.0000.0070.17
NVVE8,4577,4051,05200.0000.009.42
KMT8,4568,456000.0000.0042.04
RELX8,4538,453000.0000.0026.66
CLB8,4447,88456000.0000.0028.34
JAGG8,4391,0667,37300.0000.0054.00
YOLO8,4325,6932,73900.0000.0021.62
ALUS8,4317,82660500.0000.0010.09
IHDG8,4258,425000.0000.0042.20
IUSV8,4197,55286700.0000.0070.30
QURE8,4157,89152400.0000.0034.83
FRO8,4128,3991300.0000.006.94
IMAB8,4048,3733100.0000.0055.10
PETS8,4036,8441,55900.0000.0032.46
GTT8,3938,06033300.0000.001.80
AJRD8,3918,09229900.0000.0047.85
SCPH8,3907,0811,30900.0000.007.48
YEXT8,3898,389000.0000.0014.88
SY8,3818,18120000.0000.009.14
JFIN8,3797,82155800.0000.006.56
AVLR8,3688,25111700.0000.00146.01
INMD8,3688,18318500.0000.0083.61
RNG8,3478,04730000.0000.00319.16
MHO8,3457,63970600.0000.0060.30
RADI8,3458,345000.0000.0015.28
CTHR8,3438,14320000.0000.003.17
VSTO8,3368,2766000.0000.0032.73
AFG8,3348,334000.0000.00118.96
GSIE8,3338,2884500.0000.0034.03
SMMT8,3328,3181400.0000.005.50
TK8,3328,20812400.0000.003.17
HMN8,3267,95337300.0000.0042.46
AWP8,3191,1537,16600.0000.006.18
ETW8,3192,9055,41400.0000.0010.66
KNSA8,3138,15515800.0000.0016.20
POSH8,3027,89540700.0000.0040.17
MINT8,3008,300000.0000.00101.94
NRZ-C8,3007,80050000.0000.0022.80
FBC8,2988,298000.0000.0044.37
JFU8,2898,285400.0000.001.54
NFE8,2858,10617900.0000.0047.04
BRKS8,2768,03024600.0000.0096.30
ITOS8,2667,97429200.0000.0024.05
MNOV8,2648,14312100.0000.004.62
HEC8,2558,1847100.0000.009.93
FTOCW8,2502,1006,15000.0000.001.75
LOTZW8,2503,8004,45000.0000.001.52
ARKX8,2481,2187,03000.0000.0020.92
TWI8,2388,236200.0000.0010.14
GAB8,2375,9822,25500.0000.006.98
MOON8,2338,04119200.0000.0038.05
PZA8,2213,4294,79200.0000.0027.00
MNRL8,2127,72249000.0000.0016.28
HASI8,2108,00420600.0000.0054.03
TUFN8,2088,201700.0000.0010.19
EC8,2008,1059500.0000.0012.75
FOREW8,2008,200000.0000.000.83
NARI8,1997,38181800.0000.00107.97
UTHR8,1957,89430100.0000.00202.41
PDI8,1842,5555,62900.0000.0028.93
STPZ8,1838,183000.0000.0054.88
GVA8,1797,62755200.0000.0039.02
PETQ8,1797,92825100.0000.0036.40
NEWR8,1758,175000.0000.0066.94
CTAC8,1724,6073,56500.0000.009.91
AXDX8,1608,160000.0000.008.09
IMAX8,1598,0857400.0000.0021.04
SELB8,1588,02912900.0000.003.98
GBR8,1406,8371,30300.0000.004.62
SFET8,1327,80233000.0000.001.43
ORC8,1288,126200.0000.006.13
TREB8,1237,62350000.0000.0010.11
BURL8,1128,00810400.0000.00325.89
VEEV8,1077,99810900.0000.00268.02
BRMK8,0837,34673700.0000.0010.75
IMTE8,0797,58849100.0000.004.83
CPRX8,0776,4551,62200.0000.004.46
NEOG8,0758,075000.0000.0094.22
NSP8,0707,9848600.0000.0086.27
WAT8,0708,0521800.0000.00296.62
CEMI8,0607,90515500.0000.003.87
ICVT8,0601,3596,70100.0000.00100.85
PCVX8,0496,8591,19000.0000.0019.83
FAZ8,0427,94210000.0000.0031.36
CCXI8,0407,48355700.0000.0047.37
ENVA8,0377,9845300.0000.0033.95
BEP8,0217,9388300.0000.0042.97
KTB8,0187,91810000.0000.0059.40
PLCE8,0168,016000.0000.0078.84
MDB8,0137,9833000.0000.00308.97
PANW8,0067,78522100.0000.00360.92
SHOO8,0028,002000.0000.0038.49
ASAI7,9915,2912,70000.0000.0013.83
ALGM7,9877,67930800.0000.0026.13
AGO7,9827,982000.0000.0045.07
GKOS7,9667,966000.0000.0084.59
LIFE7,9657,70925600.0000.003.98
AMJ7,9564,2023,75400.0000.0017.05
RNR7,9467,84610000.0000.00171.33
KLIC7,9427,942000.0000.0052.72
DENN7,9357,64329200.0000.0017.63
MGK7,9267,8428400.0000.00219.59
ACRX7,9207,920000.0000.001.36
SSPK7,9187,60331500.0000.0019.14
PBYI7,9167,916000.0000.0010.21
MLPX7,9146,7141,20000.0000.0032.11
UEPS7,9137,80810500.0000.005.70
WTTR7,9047,904000.0000.005.17
AMPY7,9027,57233000.0000.002.59
CUTR7,8957,888700.0000.0030.80
ALLE7,8937,8662700.0000.00130.22
TGH7,8925,7372,15500.0000.0028.41
ADV7,8847,53135300.0000.0012.77
GIL7,8767,876000.0000.0032.83
FSKR7,8737,22365000.0000.0020.02
TRIT7,8737,8532000.0000.007.93
FHI7,8667,74612000.0000.0031.23
CELC7,8587,54331500.0000.0026.34
CRUS7,8557,855000.0000.0084.10
SEDG7,8407,20663400.0000.00266.22
LTRPA7,8347,7795500.0000.005.76
ZYXI7,8347,73310100.0000.0015.24
NMM7,8337,62720600.0000.0027.56
HWC7,8246,6471,17700.0000.0043.03
STOK7,8177,816100.0000.0034.24
DSS7,8077,69910800.0000.003.19
HSII7,7947,793100.0000.0037.78
TLGA=7,7877,787000.0000.009.99
FREL7,7847,02076400.0000.0028.17
CBSH7,7637,6729100.0000.0076.97
ADNWW7,7492,6495,10000.0000.001.93
AYI7,7497,56318600.0000.00170.10
FLT7,7427,742000.0000.00287.64
RTPYU7,7402,5405,20000.0000.0010.35
GHVI7,7377,47426300.0000.0012.96
CRDF7,7177,21250500.0000.008.77
IAC7,7167,60710900.0000.00249.02
CLNC7,7097,6703900.0000.008.54
SCPL7,7087,12258600.0000.0016.96
SON7,6887,688000.0000.0064.15
BLK7,6787,49118700.0000.00800.96
CLRBZ7,6647,664000.0000.000.16
BKH7,6537,653000.0000.0069.47
HEI7,6487,52812000.0000.00133.81
PHYS7,6425,2132,42900.0000.0013.65
MDC7,6387,6182000.0000.0060.83
PLG7,6342,9814,65300.0000.003.96
CFRX7,6327,32231000.0000.004.09
IEP7,6327,632000.0000.0056.41
HEPA7,6307,44618400.0000.001.76
RNWK7,6287,49213600.0000.004.45
HZON7,6186,4381,18000.0000.0010.22
SPAB7,6167,5219500.0000.0029.77
KREF7,6077,607000.0000.0019.69
REZI7,6037,5208300.0000.0028.56
VENAW7,6007,600000.0000.000.28
NWBI7,5997,5059400.0000.0014.33
FLMN7,5977,597000.0000.004.56
ACCD7,5966,3931,20300.0000.0046.70
NML7,5944,2803,31400.0000.004.31
PDAC7,5937,10049300.0000.0010.81
EDZ7,5926,1301,46200.0000.008.52
EMLP7,5836,1761,40700.0000.0023.40
SCVX7,5793,0504,52900.0000.009.96
GSEW7,5767,576000.0000.0064.26
HSTM7,5717,06151000.0000.0022.26
NUS7,5667,4848200.0000.0052.97
GRA7,5647,564000.0000.0062.92
ENTA7,5597,559000.0000.0050.63
TDACW7,5581,6005,95800.0000.002.31
GCI7,5577,39815900.0000.005.14
GNPX7,5417,4796200.0000.004.08
WCC7,5417,5043700.0000.0084.84
CHI7,5406,1731,36700.0000.0015.15
CLVR7,5397,4558400.0000.0011.74
ATSG7,5376,71782000.0000.0029.26
ATRA7,5227,515700.0000.0013.83
IRT7,5197,4695000.0000.0016.02
NTGR7,5147,31320100.0000.0040.18
FVD7,5137,513000.0000.0038.68
EVFM7,5106,85865200.0000.001.64
AVRO7,5097,4397000.0000.0011.17
KMPR7,5067,506000.0000.0083.10
HHC7,5037,33317000.0000.00102.36
SVFA7,5004,7692,73100.0000.0010.40
BANC7,4967,4049200.0000.0018.59
WINT7,4885,8181,67000.0000.002.30
PRG7,4747,474000.0000.0043.47
ASML7,4726,97849400.0000.00630.99
THO7,4657,36510000.0000.00138.61
GES7,4627,462000.0000.0026.67
LDI7,4626506,81200.0000.0019.96
ENV7,4607,451900.0000.0073.20
FNCL7,4594,9552,50400.0000.0050.48
TLK7,4567,35610000.0000.0022.92
VITL7,4557,451400.0000.0024.10
STAA7,4527,34810400.0000.00117.01
GTS7,4507,4341600.0000.0025.68
DDM7,4497,3886100.0000.0068.73
NCZ7,4427,442000.0000.005.14
NGM7,4277,28813900.0000.0025.79
CSPR7,4187,31810000.0000.007.61
PTMC7,4077,407000.0000.0035.30
RGNX7,4027,3663600.0000.0035.41
ZYME7,4007,400000.0000.0030.00
CE7,3877,387000.0000.00153.47
VMBS7,3867,3434300.0000.0053.55
KALV7,3806,2611,11900.0000.0024.94
CVET7,3786,92944900.0000.0029.16
TSE7,3726,87250000.0000.0065.66
BPYU7,3687,25711100.0000.0017.87
OPRX7,3637,26010300.0000.0050.06
GLPG7,3597,18917000.0000.0080.51
CDXS7,3527,352000.0000.0024.49
LIZI7,3526,68366900.0000.007.18
FVRR7,3507,2579300.0000.00221.37
PCI7,3432,7294,61400.0000.0022.79
MLHR7,3427,342000.0000.0044.50
CERC7,3407,24010000.0000.002.58
AUB7,3336,92440900.0000.0038.75
PXS7,3302,0055,32500.0000.000.87
ESGV7,3267,325100.0000.0076.65
TAC7,3257,325000.0000.009.91
PRTK7,3187,3051300.0000.008.45
VMC7,3137,2625100.0000.00174.08
LFC7,3057,305000.0000.0010.18
IO7,3044,4552,84900.0000.002.34
RRGB7,2936,58670700.0000.0036.33
VYGR7,2927,289300.0000.004.78
MCY7,2836,48180200.0000.0065.07
OVID7,2627,06719500.0000.003.86
HAAC7,2605,3271,93300.0000.0010.62
ODP7,2557,13512000.0000.0041.93
TPTX7,2497,10014900.0000.0075.75
FUTY7,2397,13910000.0000.0042.70
UTZ7,2297,229000.0000.0025.75
DEO7,2277,227000.0000.00173.96
TFI7,2275,0782,14900.0000.0051.95
FCN7,2227,1319100.0000.00146.11
SIGA7,2167,05516100.0000.006.99
ICLR7,2146,44776700.0000.00196.16
NEXT7,2143,8273,38700.0000.002.19
TLMD7,2126,91130100.0000.006.76
AAN7,2107,1991100.0000.0024.84
DHF7,2105,9041,30600.0000.003.13
DIV7,2081,8615,34700.0000.0019.45
VGSH7,1987,09710100.0000.0061.52
VIEWW7,1956,49570000.0000.001.89
CORT7,1736,58159200.0000.0022.93
CWBR7,1657,06510000.0000.001.25
CVGI7,1617,158300.0000.0010.08
TH7,1556,92922600.0000.003.23
HEWJ7,1367,00013600.0000.0038.87
APPN7,1226,82230000.0000.00134.71
RRR7,1187,0704800.0000.0034.08
FLL7,1047,100400.0000.008.66
HWCC7,1026,70240000.0000.005.24
NWE7,0987,098000.0000.0067.74
CCOI7,0947,0494500.0000.0068.67
CWK7,0796,97410500.0000.0016.82
INVA7,0787,078000.0000.0011.73
TTNP7,0735,9321,14100.0000.002.44
RPT7,0626,94511700.0000.0011.83
WCLD7,0626,83822400.0000.0051.60
WPCA=7,0605,6711,38900.0000.0010.11
WPF7,0596,88917000.0000.0010.04
PTGX7,0577,057000.0000.0025.88
VZIO7,0476,71633100.0000.0023.25
AVID7,0416,91412700.0000.0022.62
ORAN7,0407,040000.0000.0012.28
INOV7,0395,8351,20400.0000.0029.79
GORO7,0335,2791,75400.0000.002.76
SFNC7,0327,032000.0000.0029.42
CPER7,0236,42160200.0000.0025.38
LL7,0096,49251700.0000.0025.61
DOMO7,0057,005000.0000.0059.34
GLDD7,0057,005000.0000.0014.90
EAC7,0007,000000.0000.009.79
TWNI=7,0007,000000.0000.0010.03
PSEC6,9936,77521800.0000.007.95
BPFH6,9906,990000.0000.0013.60
AVNT6,9756,77520000.0000.0049.30
SNGX6,9746,9611300.0000.001.45
VO6,9716,75721400.0000.00228.27
FDL6,9616,46150000.0000.0033.23
ROP6,9606,960000.0000.00419.13
CNA6,9596,31564400.0000.0046.55
IVC6,9586,958000.0000.008.49
KBNT6,9566,956000.0000.006.76
AHAC6,9526,8935900.0000.0011.06
IMMP6,9485,5431,40500.0000.003.50
PEY6,9456,9034200.0000.0020.57
COR6,9416,9212000.0000.00121.68
LAMR6,9406,69524500.0000.0095.20
OBLN6,9404,8032,13700.0000.002.52
EKSO6,9325,9221,01000.0000.006.12
QTNT6,9326,83210000.0000.003.87
CSTL6,9315,96896300.0000.0068.61
MTLS6,9266,11081600.0000.0034.12
ETJ6,9166,916000.0000.0010.97
CPA6,9116,41949200.0000.0081.37
MLSS6,9016,30160000.0000.003.04
MILE6,9006,79011000.0000.008.58
CDR6,8876,887000.0000.0015.15
GOOG6,8876,77311400.0000.002,257.50
LASR6,8836,883000.0000.0031.18
DPZ6,8796,870900.0000.00390.72
THG6,8796,8007900.0000.00135.79
IQLT6,8766,77610000.0000.0037.77
UBSI6,8706,870000.0000.0038.93
GIK6,8616,55230900.0000.0010.05
ASM6,8596,8461300.0000.001.18
FCT6,8553,4553,40000.0000.0012.34
SKYY6,8555,95190400.0000.00101.31
DCPH6,8506,850000.0000.0045.94
ISR6,8467376,10900.0000.001.02
PAE6,8366,48335300.0000.008.18
LOMA6,8356,835000.0000.005.94
GIGGU6,8301,8305,00000.0000.0010.00
DSX6,8216,7705100.0000.003.09
ET-C6,8145,8141,00000.0000.0023.85
NVGS6,8066,806000.0000.009.96
MIDD6,8036,803000.0000.00163.91
BRPM6,8026,802000.0000.009.80
PASG6,7986,7881000.0000.0016.63
FUL6,7976,797000.0000.0064.12
GNPK6,7973,7953,00200.0000.0010.29
KIRK6,7966,18661000.0000.0029.11
KMF6,7896,789000.0000.006.72
ARW6,7886,788000.0000.00116.26
AFIN6,7876,32646100.0000.009.56
RNA6,7854,7282,05700.0000.0021.33
BSAC6,7756,27550000.0000.0025.27
IGF6,7736,61415900.0000.0046.03
IMMR6,7646,37738700.0000.009.19
NAV6,7606,759100.0000.0044.13
IBDP6,7536,55519800.0000.0026.39
VC6,7446,62611800.0000.00119.21
FFIN6,7396,737200.0000.0046.56
SLGN6,7376,26147600.0000.0042.25
CHFS6,7356,50622900.0000.005.29
NSTG6,7325,2721,46000.0000.0071.53
MGV6,7283,0283,70000.0000.0096.67
HCAT6,7026,6455700.0000.0050.59
VIOT6,7026,58212000.0000.008.83
COLB6,6956,695000.0000.0043.98
BDC6,6916,6405100.0000.0043.92
HOPE6,6916,49319800.0000.0015.29
OEF6,6816,681000.0000.00187.59
NRGU6,6776,27640100.0000.00130.34
ALE6,6746,6423200.0000.0070.15
CSL6,6726,6225000.0000.00173.40
MTH6,6676,34532200.0000.0094.73
GTY6,6606,50115900.0000.0029.98
UCBI6,6606,660000.0000.0033.91
GWRE6,6586,658000.0000.00104.61
ANET6,6556,655000.0000.00312.78
CMLF6,6476,6192800.0000.0013.95
BOWXW6,6463,3123,33400.0000.003.01
ZEPP6,6426,20643600.0000.0010.29
JIH6,6406,54010000.0000.0013.89
VINP6,6305,1971,43300.0000.0012.29
STXS6,6276,627000.0000.008.37
IDN6,6226,622000.0000.008.40
BAB6,6135,4131,20000.0000.0032.45
NUVB6,6124,3692,24300.0000.0011.57
PIXY6,6104,3192,29100.0000.002.17
USB-H6,6101,5705,04000.0000.0024.43
RE6,6076,607000.0000.00259.25
RHP6,6066,5772900.0000.0076.12
WRN6,6063,5463,06000.0000.001.32
PDS6,5936,43515800.0000.0026.71
MBI6,5916,591000.0000.009.94
ASPU6,5896,5622700.0000.005.24
MIN6,5846,584000.0000.003.66
PTK6,5646,564000.0000.0010.09
CATB6,5636,4679600.0000.002.52
AYTU6,5605,82074000.0000.007.00
NBRV6,5596,34421500.0000.001.47
MOV6,5556,02253300.0000.0031.53
SCHA6,5536,553000.0000.00101.28
KMDA6,5496,549000.0000.006.20
NVRO6,5326,526600.0000.00150.79
ARCH6,5305,99153900.0000.0047.31
BNR6,5205,5051,01500.0000.0030.36
BMA6,5096,34916000.0000.0012.79
UFPI6,5086,35715100.0000.0079.57
NHICU6,5006,500000.0000.0010.59
WEAT6,4996,32817100.0000.006.30
ADRA6,4986,498000.0000.009.77
AEL6,4945,79070400.0000.0031.40
WLK6,4936,4761700.0000.0093.77
ARNA6,4906,3919900.0000.0067.61
FMTX6,4836,483000.0000.0027.87
CTRN6,4826,24224000.0000.0092.75
CVLT6,4816,479200.0000.0067.53
SSSS6,4795,3841,09500.0000.0015.39
VGIT6,4785,86661200.0000.0067.51
VBR6,4696,36910000.0000.00168.86
DISCB6,4662,7063,76000.0000.0096.00
RWT6,4636,462100.0000.0010.31
PSTV6,4596,459000.0000.002.18
BHE6,4566,456000.0000.0030.06
NEW6,4536,4233000.0000.003.54
FIXD6,4476,447000.0000.0053.16
SNCR6,4476,447000.0000.003.33
MRCY6,4446,24120300.0000.0077.69
THS6,4366,433300.0000.0051.22
BSMX6,4354,3902,04500.0000.005.66
MLM6,4306,19623400.0000.00347.18
VECO6,4265,0251,40100.0000.0021.17
IJS6,4256,19323200.0000.00101.90
INTF6,4146,414000.0000.0029.68
PGF6,4143,3543,06000.0000.0018.99
CLPT6,4104,3562,05400.0000.0020.77
BSCL6,3966,11428200.0000.0021.14
NEXA6,3946,394000.0000.0010.72
AEHL6,3866,08330300.0000.003.14
WK6,3726,27110100.0000.0096.20
ARCT6,3666,26510100.0000.0039.87
MORN6,3656,364100.0000.00234.58
CHUY6,3646,364000.0000.0046.59
SMG6,3546,13521900.0000.00241.19
LIND6,3526,14720500.0000.0017.83
CGEM6,3505,2391,11100.0000.0035.45
INVE6,3436,15518800.0000.0013.87
FMB6,3426,342000.0000.0056.89
ECPG6,3356,15118400.0000.0038.06
TGLS6,3346,2874700.0000.0013.07
CVA6,3335,47885500.0000.0013.56
CAPA6,3273,6292,69800.0000.0011.19
INM6,3276,327000.0000.003.19
TA6,3266,19213400.0000.0026.71
ELYS6,3163,3562,96000.0000.004.71
ALEX6,3116,21110000.0000.0017.32
PCRX6,3066,2386800.0000.0069.41
SD6,3016,301000.0000.003.87
ARCE6,3006,20010000.0000.0028.04
DX6,2975,70359400.0000.0019.64
API6,2945,97132300.0000.0055.81
PRA6,2906,290000.0000.0027.67
PSCE6,2894,0312,25800.0000.006.29
CELH6,2836,1859800.0000.0057.79
GILT6,2726,2274500.0000.0010.00
LSTR6,2726,264800.0000.00172.85
CVBF6,2665,51575100.0000.0021.96
CERE6,2556,14910600.0000.0015.27
ABEO6,2495,94130800.0000.001.61
TVTX6,2466,13710900.0000.0025.41
TTD6,2386,02021800.0000.00714.98
AXU6,2275,46576200.0000.002.64
FUSE6,2114,1522,05900.0000.009.97
GOGL6,2106,1684200.0000.007.14
SPTN6,2096,205400.0000.0019.35
MERC6,2086,10810000.0000.0015.67
MVV6,2086,208000.0000.0063.66
VPCBU6,2046,1495500.0000.0010.04
APPHW6,2034,0302,17300.0000.006.67
OCSL6,2006,10010000.0000.006.56
OILK6,2003005,90000.0000.0056.30
ANGO6,1806,1621800.0000.0023.86
PKX6,1806,1493100.0000.0075.66
OPTN6,1716,1215000.0000.003.57
KBWY6,1703,0783,09200.0000.0022.69
NEO6,1686,05711100.0000.0049.25
SAH6,1686,168000.0000.0049.45
VB6,1656,165000.0000.00219.11
OSTRU6,1626,162000.0000.009.96
SNY6,1546,1302400.0000.0050.26
HDSN6,1524,3401,81200.0000.002.02
IUSG6,1495,72042900.0000.0095.63
GLOP6,1486,143500.0000.002.68
ADCT6,1405,19095000.0000.0024.32
IPOD6,1346,0845000.0000.0010.98
OXLC6,1344,9211,21300.0000.006.65
IRBT6,1274,3931,73400.0000.00114.70
EPHE6,1246,124000.0000.0029.43
UWMC+6,1246,124000.0000.001.51
AVO6,1215,80132000.0000.0019.80
ELVT6,1216,112900.0000.002.91
MRTN6,1145,26385100.0000.0017.63
SR6,1145,79132300.0000.0076.16
GIII6,1076,00710000.0000.0031.18
SWETU6,1026,102000.0000.0010.05
PLMR6,1005,89920100.0000.0075.94
TRUE6,1006,100000.0000.004.85
KURA6,0995,99910000.0000.0029.17
LAZY6,0985,75834000.0000.0021.65
WMS6,0846,084000.0000.00111.44
BBEU6,0815,95412700.0000.0056.55
LOGC6,0806,074600.0000.006.70
VUSB6,0806,080000.0000.0050.07
SLP6,0736,0175600.0000.0061.78
STAR6,0736,073000.0000.0018.25
SPT6,0715,71935200.0000.0062.17
OESX6,0676,058900.0000.006.56
ETY6,0644,7501,31400.0000.0013.29
USB-R6,0634,8631,20000.0000.0024.95
GMS6,0595,95910000.0000.0043.55
ET-D6,0575,66739000.0000.0024.70
GTH6,0443,4412,60300.0000.0020.86
HUBS6,0445,83121300.0000.00510.00
HEDJ6,0406,040000.0000.0073.39
HSC6,0396,036300.0000.0018.13
MSP6,0345,93310100.0000.0023.72
DIOD6,0285,92810000.0000.0079.10
PSK6,0274,8771,15000.0000.0043.60
IPO6,0265,9309600.0000.0064.95
QTEC6,0236,023000.0000.00150.69
QUAD6,0225,82120100.0000.003.87
ATNM6,0205,44357700.0000.007.77
SCKT6,0185,70531300.0000.007.13
USAT6,0185,81320500.0000.0012.32
LGF.A6,0145,74926500.0000.0015.86
SRGA6,0145,86714700.0000.001.87
TBPH6,0135,29172200.0000.0021.25
TRTN6,0096,009000.0000.0056.70
DIN6,0076,005200.0000.0091.76
MRTX6,0045,58741700.0000.00161.40
SWX6,0045,9713300.0000.0070.64
BOH6,0005,75025000.0000.0090.73
AWAY5,9923,6782,31400.0000.0030.40
DRIV5,9885,67930900.0000.0027.36
OMER5,9835,88110200.0000.0017.50
BIZD5,9781,9843,99400.0000.0016.50
ALGN5,9705,86011000.0000.00595.23
BDXB5,9705,970000.0000.0055.72
TAST5,9695,9373200.0000.005.57
WETF5,9585,72523300.0000.006.46
HUBB5,9545,9441000.0000.00184.93
ORMP5,9544,98197300.0000.009.31
NVVEW5,9363285,60800.0000.001.17
PHIO5,9345,8676700.0000.002.40
XELA5,9135,43647700.0000.002.00
HVT5,9115,79112000.0000.0039.52
MGLN5,9085,908000.0000.0094.00
CWT5,9075,907000.0000.0059.31
HNI5,9065,25065600.0000.0040.37
VIACA5,9065,38452200.0000.0044.70
ARTL5,9055,78412100.0000.001.26
HECCW5,9001,3004,60000.0000.001.31
EIG5,8945,893100.0000.0039.80
UIS5,8855,885000.0000.0025.36
SPCB5,8815,77910200.0000.001.46
WING5,8775,877000.0000.00135.90
SGLB5,8745,76810600.0000.003.32
VIST5,8735,77310000.0000.002.67
GGG5,8715,8413000.0000.0073.33
GSLC5,8714,4361,43500.0000.0082.13
RBAC5,8685,868000.0000.0010.05
AGCUU5,8625,15071200.0000.0015.39
DY5,8595,859000.0000.0093.11
ITQRU5,8465,846000.0000.0010.05
IDLV5,8415,30054100.0000.0030.80
NSH5,8374,93790000.0000.009.88
OCFC5,8335,828500.0000.0023.49
FFWM5,8325,73210000.0000.0023.38
CRCT5,8314,1461,68500.0000.0020.11
LAIX5,8285,69713100.0000.002.15
BRQS5,8245,52729700.0000.001.22
ORGO5,8105,61519500.0000.0022.00
KERN5,8035,57722600.0000.004.33
WST5,8035,7455800.0000.00299.82
SMTC5,7935,793000.0000.0068.82
EZPW5,7905,23655400.0000.005.21
TCRR5,7845,28450000.0000.0023.36
FVE5,7805,7651500.0000.005.18
IDCC5,7695,57419500.0000.0072.05
TSIA5,7695,7571200.0000.0010.29
REFR5,7655,58717800.0000.002.58
VNQI5,7635,7441900.0000.0057.13
CETX5,7565,57218400.0000.001.56
GIB5,7515,54520600.0000.0085.69
HBIO5,7515,6916000.0000.006.63
LECO5,7485,748000.0000.00122.48
MRNS5,7475,747000.0000.0014.80
SIBN5,7395,59714200.0000.0033.01
SYBX5,7354,5351,20000.0000.003.23
NSIT5,7275,56815900.0000.0099.98
KT5,7195,51520400.0000.0012.38
PBH5,7185,25945900.0000.0043.79
IDYA5,7175,6229500.0000.0018.70
UTG5,7154,7111,00400.0000.0034.30
EGAN5,7135,54017300.0000.009.72
THMA5,7005,700000.0000.009.99
FPAC5,6981,7783,92000.0000.009.94
PPC5,6975,35734000.0000.0024.27
KOLD5,6935,692100.0000.0038.69
AZPN5,6915,6444700.0000.00150.29
SINO5,6864,68999700.0000.005.12
NESR5,6835,28340000.0000.0012.85
COVA5,6825,682000.0000.009.78
INFI5,6815,56511600.0000.003.13
HPF5,6758004,87500.0000.0021.37
NPTN5,6745,674000.0000.0011.46
CTT5,6615,50815300.0000.0010.96
PGC5,6595,657200.0000.0031.97
EQIX5,6505,6361400.0000.00697.48
HROW5,6484,0481,60000.0000.006.81
GCP5,6475,6371000.0000.0025.29
KURIU5,6455,5539200.0000.0010.20
IDXX5,6405,6202000.0000.00513.98
CURO5,6315,624700.0000.0013.76
CGA5,6114,78982200.0000.0010.51
OAS5,6075,39521200.0000.0070.25
REGN5,6055,46713800.0000.00480.06
CAHC5,5984,5731,02500.0000.009.89
AWI5,5875,5325500.0000.0094.79
FXR5,5864,3831,20300.0000.0058.16
XES5,5831,8833,70000.0000.0052.94
BAP5,5675,567000.0000.00143.81
EVGN5,5675,5541300.0000.004.65
PZZA5,5604,93762300.0000.0093.80
MORT5,5541,8123,74200.0000.0018.98
SBBP5,5535,23731600.0000.002.49
ESTE5,5525,41913300.0000.007.35
KRON5,5514,3511,20000.0000.0022.03
NXGN5,5475,4984900.0000.0018.56
CARS5,5465,40414200.0000.0014.20
VTSI5,5465,33720900.0000.004.74
LQDA5,5455,24430100.0000.002.61
EYPT5,5395,4598000.0000.009.83
TLSA5,5374,4001,13700.0000.002.57
REMX5,5344,54399100.0000.0078.58
SOHU5,5335,4825100.0000.0018.47
FOSL5,5325,532000.0000.0013.42
ONTO5,5295,22430500.0000.0069.87
CMPS5,5275,20831900.0000.0035.77
ICUI5,5265,526000.0000.00205.20
OSMT5,5255,525000.0000.003.02
FARM5,5195,5061300.0000.0010.00
SIEN5,5195,41410500.0000.007.14
ACAC5,5172,2143,30300.0000.009.93
PCYO5,5145,40311100.0000.0016.20
AOD5,5063,7031,80300.0000.009.75
DES5,5062,5862,92000.0000.0031.79
LOKM=5,5045,504000.0000.0010.10
ALRM5,5025,502000.0000.0094.33
SPE5,5005,500000.0000.0015.15
UCON5,5005,500000.0000.0026.64
ARLP5,4975,4445300.0000.005.82
ICHR5,4854,0661,41900.0000.0059.65
CTSO5,4765,476000.0000.009.23
ORLY5,4755,475000.0000.00517.59
VVNT5,4755,31516000.0000.0013.78
BITE5,4634,70076300.0000.009.76
MHLD5,4635,23223100.0000.003.45
SUP5,4615,461000.0000.005.41
CERT5,4595,24721200.0000.0027.98
HNRG5,4565,456000.0000.002.08
KRNY5,4525,4401200.0000.0012.30
CLI5,4355,435000.0000.0015.86
SFE5,4355,435000.0000.006.50
SKYW5,4335,29913400.0000.0053.04
UK5,4275,427000.0000.002.32
USCR5,4275,29013700.0000.0065.23
AINV5,4244,93449000.0000.0014.15
GLYC5,4195,418100.0000.002.62
RMNI5,4184,71870000.0000.008.55
SSAA5,4155,415000.0000.009.88
AB5,4095,30910000.0000.0040.31
HEP5,4045,402200.0000.0019.77
VKTX5,3985,28111700.0000.005.99
COMS5,3964,95943700.0000.002.23
ADIL5,3955,3781700.0000.002.31
BUR5,3955,395000.0000.009.89
SLS5,3954,73765800.0000.008.28
CUE5,3945,3712300.0000.0012.50
CLM5,3874,91047700.0000.0013.43
ALTG5,3845,3691500.0000.0013.35
TRHC5,3825,18120100.0000.0043.96
BYFC5,3795,27810100.0000.002.07
GRSV5,3799504,42900.0000.0010.05
ATGE5,3775,22515200.0000.0039.17
AIMC5,3675,367000.0000.0060.96
WRAP5,3665,3412500.0000.004.96
ABIO5,3654,60376200.0000.003.47
IEV5,3613,0862,27500.0000.0051.93
RCM5,3595,24511400.0000.0025.91
STN5,3575,357000.0000.0045.33
PXLW5,3554,42692900.0000.003.11
UONE5,3553,7481,60700.0000.005.04
ATRS5,3494,86948000.0000.004.05
IPGP5,3464,97637000.0000.00222.38
STRO5,3435,2618200.0000.0019.90
BCEI5,3365,13620000.0000.0033.77
IGMS5,3335,328500.0000.0063.72
IRS5,3285,10122700.0000.004.08
GATO5,3274,76756000.0000.0010.37
OLO5,3264,0971,22900.0000.0028.36
IGLB5,3185,10821000.0000.0067.64
REPH5,3185,2496900.0000.002.98
FCFS5,3175,21710000.0000.0069.40
VRA5,3175,313400.0000.0010.95
COOL5,3105,310000.0000.009.95
RMBL5,3105,20510500.0000.0038.01
BFIIW5,3092,6002,70900.0000.003.41
BMEZ5,3094,65765200.0000.0026.76
FTDR5,3095,305400.0000.0055.83
GRAY5,3095,302700.0000.004.82
DSGX5,3065,2416500.0000.0065.79
TBLT5,3041,7603,54400.0000.000.85
AESE5,3033,8421,46100.0000.002.56
COVAU5,3002,5002,80000.0000.0010.09
RMT5,3003,5831,71700.0000.0011.78
PTK=5,2995,299000.0000.0010.63
OBSV5,2965,2326400.0000.002.86
ATAC5,2945,292200.0000.009.97
USWS5,2924,0341,25800.0000.000.92
ETV5,2905,290000.0000.0015.87
MSGN5,2845,284000.0000.0016.15
CBT5,2815,1968500.0000.0053.33
ACCO5,2805,280000.0000.008.77
ABM5,2775,2611600.0000.0053.35
RYTM5,2775,17410300.0000.0020.71
CSAN5,2764,2761,00000.0000.0015.86
AVD5,2692,0333,23600.0000.0020.09
PHK5,2653,3651,90000.0000.006.81
EPC5,2625,257500.0000.0038.35
AONE5,2585,08417400.0000.0010.46
HYMC5,2545,06319100.0000.003.71
QCLN5,2524,92432800.0000.0065.80
HLNE5,2515,2183300.0000.0092.96
CPLP5,2495,249000.0000.0010.90
GPMT5,2385,238000.0000.0012.73
CCX5,2367504,48600.0000.0010.02
TEI5,2334,98424900.0000.007.52
EEMV5,2324,2151,01700.0000.0062.96
CALA5,2275,227000.0000.002.19
CHMA5,2265,225100.0000.002.91
NTCT5,2255,1923300.0000.0028.55
HUBG5,2215,212900.0000.0068.99
ACOR5,2165,1496700.0000.004.07
SGFY5,2164,90631000.0000.0026.25
ANAB5,2125,11010200.0000.0021.21
KBSF5,2093,0342,17500.0000.003.05
ONEW5,2095,209000.0000.0042.74
ACEL5,2035,1931000.0000.0011.49
RBBN5,2034,95724600.0000.008.45
BBN5,2026524,55000.0000.0024.65
ADN5,2014,90929200.0000.0012.52
LCTX5,1704,66250800.0000.002.29
CLH5,1645,1511300.0000.0087.36
LAND5,1635,04012300.0000.0020.05
VOE5,1604,1091,05100.0000.00137.65
DIG5,1595,0867300.0000.00119.49
USIG5,1535,0787500.0000.0059.47
VRAY5,1535,04311000.0000.004.42
NGVT5,1485,1381000.0000.0072.38
MTW5,1455,140500.0000.0021.34
HCHC5,1425,1231900.0000.003.90
SLCR5,1405,140000.0000.009.80
CNSL5,1395,1241500.0000.006.46
ARVLW5,1291,0434,08600.0000.004.28
OMAB5,1275,127000.0000.0053.39
LOCO5,1255,02510000.0000.0016.98
IH5,1245,124000.0000.0012.30
APT5,1224,92020200.0000.009.49
GDV5,1213,4211,70000.0000.0024.91
MKSI5,1193,8091,31000.0000.00185.90
ORLA5,1155,115000.0000.003.76
FENG5,1145,1041000.0000.001.63
BTWNU5,1095,109000.0000.0011.52
GDOT5,1085,107100.0000.0045.48
FORM5,1014,90120000.0000.0048.96
DIAL5,1004,80030000.0000.0021.31
ORCC5,0993,3331,76600.0000.0014.22
SPOT5,0955,0445100.0000.00288.01
YI5,0935,0227100.0000.0010.99
WIX5,0924,68740500.0000.00289.74
WNS5,0925,092000.0000.0072.23
LXU5,0914,87221900.0000.005.76
DXCM5,0885,0741400.0000.00391.43
RVT5,0883,9631,12500.0000.0018.65
SGH5,0875,087000.0000.0055.89
BFAM5,0785,0116700.0000.00164.65
OSK5,0785,0473100.0000.00120.37
FLDM5,0774,96111600.0000.004.64
RPTX5,0775,076100.0000.0034.50
LQDT5,0683,5691,49900.0000.0018.06
RETA5,0665,0511500.0000.0089.73
CYTH5,0594,59246700.0000.007.14
VIVE5,0594,0541,00500.0000.003.00
ADAP5,0575,0312600.0000.005.06
BCSF5,0575,0471000.0000.0015.57
HEFA5,0555,055000.0000.0033.38
CLS5,0535,053000.0000.008.40
MELI5,0465,0232300.0000.001,547.69
PFLT5,0444,64839600.0000.0012.47
NMZ5,0433,5351,50800.0000.0014.72
HEZU5,0415,041000.0000.0034.72
VIRX5,0321,2303,80200.0000.007.90
CFAC5,0294,03899100.0000.009.97
OSPN5,0205,018200.0000.0026.45
RCKY5,0135,010300.0000.0057.93
OM5,0125,006600.0000.0054.59
PHAS5,0094,9634600.0000.003.30
PFDR5,0005,000000.0000.009.82
BOMN4,9934,993000.0000.0025.91
APOG4,9924,79419800.0000.0036.22
KW4,9884,988000.0000.0020.58
TCDA4,9854,78719800.0000.004.91
USX4,9804,66032000.0000.0011.10
LOPE4,9794,77920000.0000.00111.61
SIVB4,9644,75221200.0000.00506.68
ATRC4,9604,8966400.0000.0066.34
PHB4,9592,1142,84500.0000.0019.40
AXTI4,9484,948000.0000.0011.26
ABCM4,9394,73220700.0000.0019.55
VHC4,9384,938000.0000.004.99
CBAY4,9364,34958700.0000.004.27
DGS4,9364,13979700.0000.0051.72
FRME4,9154,8348100.0000.0046.91
EM4,9144,35755700.0000.008.33
TDW4,9144,914000.0000.0012.40
MSCI4,9084,8594900.0000.00457.40
SA4,9084,908000.0000.0017.15
CSWC4,9074,68422300.0000.0023.36
MEDP4,9074,8802700.0000.00177.91
PSTL4,9044,74815600.0000.0018.35
CQQQ4,8944,893100.0000.0080.89
SBAC4,8914,49140000.0000.00281.14
GWB4,8864,75313300.0000.0031.51
FOE4,8854,8572800.0000.0017.03
MICT4,8844,04583900.0000.001.76
RIV4,8834,8681500.0000.0017.73
APXTW4,8761,4513,42500.0000.002.38
NVSA4,8684,868000.0000.009.80
CTG4,8644,8323200.0000.0010.48
BBW4,8564,55630000.0000.008.32
NUZE4,8544,25460000.0000.003.65
RTPZ4,8543,4211,43300.0000.0010.02
STRM4,8534,52033300.0000.002.30
BRBR4,8524,8242800.0000.0023.96
OLED4,8494,33351600.0000.00226.55
ORIC4,8464,841500.0000.0021.19
BGI4,8423,3821,46000.0000.002.02
JNCE4,8384,830800.0000.009.75
FCPT4,8364,836000.0000.0028.06
FXY4,8321,9282,90400.0000.0086.50
QLGN4,8264,61621000.0000.002.04
PLYM4,8244,15367100.0000.0017.51
CNMD4,8194,819000.0000.00130.65
RWX4,8193,6541,16500.0000.0035.79
GHACU4,8183,4001,41800.0000.0010.04
AMPG4,8123,82898400.0000.008.35
BKYI4,8114,60820300.0000.003.37
RYAAY4,8064,805100.0000.00106.26
HEES4,8024,7643800.0000.0037.21
BLD4,7994,53326600.0000.00231.41
TBA4,7984,798000.0000.0010.29
GNRC4,7974,59720000.0000.00325.56
TNET4,7944,794000.0000.0082.70
LPTX4,7834,782100.0000.001.74
AXON4,7794,7205900.0000.00152.47
PPBI4,7764,57620000.0000.0042.89
RGEN4,7763,1721,60400.0000.00205.43
TMDX4,7734,44033300.0000.0029.13
NVIV4,7701,6423,12800.0000.000.80
GBDC4,7504,64011000.0000.0015.24
VCLT4,7394,57416500.0000.00102.66
KEP4,7354,63410100.0000.0010.74
FELE4,7344,734000.0000.0080.26
TPOR4,7344,42431000.0000.0041.50
ESGD4,7314,7042700.0000.0078.04
ASLN4,7244,52420000.0000.003.13
BTZ4,7154,715000.0000.0014.53
TPC4,7154,09062500.0000.0017.48
SRAX4,7134,37933400.0000.004.51
SSTK4,7054,6248100.0000.0099.17
CODI4,7034,6624100.0000.0024.57
CHAA=4,7003,0001,70000.0000.0010.11
NLTX4,7004,56014000.0000.0012.17
FWONA4,6984,694400.0000.0039.26
GMDA4,6984,6782000.0000.008.09
BLU4,6884,24144700.0000.004.50
LLIT4,6883,1651,52300.0000.008.45
PVAC4,6884,6622600.0000.0012.75
FIVG4,6854,12655900.0000.0035.95
BCOR4,6834,683000.0000.0016.17
BHTG4,6834,16651700.0000.001.41
BRKL4,6833,88380000.0000.0015.33
R4,6834,04364000.0000.0076.93
HTBK4,6814,678300.0000.0012.08
PTR4,6804,680000.0000.0036.12
COLL4,6784,55812000.0000.0024.02
GHACW4,6784,678000.0000.000.94
TR4,6784,678000.0000.0031.59
CMP4,6764,676000.0000.0065.58
HYFM4,6743,80287200.0000.0057.45
SCR4,6674,51115600.0000.0019.72
AJX4,6664,666000.0000.0011.43
CRTD4,6543,74890600.0000.004.23
XAIR4,6454,6133200.0000.005.53
UBX4,6444,643100.0000.005.62
CASI4,6434,54310000.0000.001.88
EMKR4,6424,00264000.0000.006.24
SSP4,6424,52012200.0000.0021.08
PFS4,6384,6083000.0000.0023.19
KIE4,6373,5871,05000.0000.0038.07
MMX4,6373,6371,00000.0000.005.54
VREX4,6344,12950500.0000.0022.32
CBPO4,6324,51311900.0000.00118.50
TFLO4,6226993,92300.0000.0050.30
CRTX4,6204,12050000.0000.0036.34
MSTR4,6203,2141,40600.0000.00739.69
ALTUW4,6191,4003,21900.0000.001.51
CASH4,6164,47514100.0000.0045.16
CHS4,6134,5565700.0000.003.16
GMF4,6074,607000.0000.00130.77
SOI4,6024,19241000.0000.0011.69
CSII4,6014,5742700.0000.0037.88
SLCRU4,6004,600000.0000.0010.08
XSD4,5984,06753100.0000.00184.12
JAN4,5952,4312,16400.0000.008.80
MBUU4,5954,37122400.0000.0083.88
ASGN4,5894,589000.0000.00108.16
BWG4,5884,24034800.0000.0012.20
PRAA4,5854,5741100.0000.0036.55
ENSG4,5814,48010100.0000.0092.90
VV4,5794,17940000.0000.00192.53
RARE4,5784,5265200.0000.00107.80
TDAC4,5694,03453500.0000.0012.73
ANTE4,5643,96060400.0000.002.80
IBDO4,5644,25431000.0000.0026.13
PAYS4,5644,560400.0000.004.13
CORE4,5564,556000.0000.0042.41
CWST4,5554,555000.0000.0067.32
HTLD4,5534,4589500.0000.0019.55
CRS4,5424,4954700.0000.0042.10
SVFB4,5414,30024100.0000.0010.35
CDZI4,5374,43710000.0000.0010.35
CRNC4,5374,06946800.0000.0097.99
PDT4,5322,7321,80000.0000.0015.37
FIII4,5283,1461,38200.0000.009.96
REVG4,5254,522300.0000.0018.81
RDHL4,5224,26226000.0000.007.11
FNDA4,5094,509000.0000.0051.69
ADX4,5074,4268100.0000.0018.99
PB4,5054,505000.0000.0075.42
AFB4,5024,502000.0000.0014.39
LDUR4,5013004,20100.0000.00101.89
NNBR4,5014,4812000.0000.007.44
PSTI4,5014,17133000.0000.004.41
ICAD4,4994,499000.0000.0018.81
AVDL4,4964,4663000.0000.008.77
BRP4,4964,494200.0000.0029.38
IMAC4,4954,4672800.0000.001.66
ZVO4,4934,4801300.0000.003.57
EEFT4,4884,10638200.0000.00148.04
MMSI4,4884,486200.0000.0061.35
BCOV4,4834,16831500.0000.0021.26
DMRC4,4714,3729900.0000.0034.06
FTXR4,4664,4066000.0000.0033.06
CLBK4,4594,458100.0000.0017.95
AZRE4,4544,24021400.0000.0027.14
CSOD4,4464,446000.0000.0045.71
HUGE4,4444,444000.0000.001.77
MRIN4,4412,4292,01200.0000.001.63
SHG4,4414,441000.0000.0033.23
TBBK4,4384,23420400.0000.0021.83
PACK4,4344,21222200.0000.0018.94
PRDO4,4344,17925500.0000.0011.42
JCOM4,4324,29913300.0000.00124.91
PUBM4,4292,9871,44200.0000.0053.20
PLXS4,4254,423200.0000.0090.17
RLAY4,4244,05636800.0000.0033.92
AXS4,4214,421000.0000.0052.70
CBZ4,4184,3239500.0000.0033.33
SMHI4,4164,416000.0000.005.15
GNSS4,4124,3842800.0000.007.20
PRLD4,4113,0091,40200.0000.0037.00
VCTR4,4114,23018100.0000.0027.40
MAIN4,4084,3238500.0000.0041.54
JBT4,4064,3307600.0000.00135.02
UYG4,4044,30410000.0000.0056.50
ADMS4,4034,403000.0000.004.96
PAYAW4,3974,29710000.0000.003.25
OMCL4,3943,77262200.0000.00137.50
DHX4,3924,3207200.0000.003.19
OR4,3904,24814200.0000.0011.95
ISTB4,3854,385000.0000.0051.27
QLYS4,3854,28510000.0000.00105.46
MGTA4,3844,384000.0000.0010.95
MTN4,3844,24613800.0000.00312.69
RAPT4,3834,3681500.0000.0021.01
LOB4,3824,09928300.0000.0069.91
BSJL4,3802,2072,17300.0000.0023.07
NULV4,3774,27710000.0000.0036.83
CENTA4,3744,373100.0000.0051.14
CCS4,3723,97339900.0000.0064.63
ECOM4,3713,52584600.0000.0025.22
WFC-Q4,367404,32700.0000.0026.88
CYRX4,3634,19217100.0000.0051.55
BNFT4,3604,360000.0000.0014.09
IDEV4,3523,95839400.0000.0066.58
NGG4,3524,352000.0000.0061.25
TMQ4,3454,345000.0000.002.45
KRP4,3444,344000.0000.0010.01
KUKE4,3423,44290000.0000.006.31
SPTM4,3394,01032900.0000.0050.96
AIHS4,3383,71062800.0000.001.42
ACET4,3313,39793400.0000.0013.10
FTSM4,3284,3111700.0000.0059.97
JBGS4,3264,12320300.0000.0032.08
ACER4,3243,91441000.0000.002.83
AFI4,3224,3002200.0000.005.15
THCBW4,3211,6002,72100.0000.002.97
BOLT4,3154,21210300.0000.0023.96
IZRL4,3112,3062,00500.0000.0031.93
GBIO4,3074,303400.0000.0026.57
CR4,3054,302300.0000.0094.52
EXLS4,3043,90440000.0000.0093.94
JRO4,3034,20310000.0000.009.49
ALVR4,3014,10020100.0000.0023.57
SPB4,3014,2911000.0000.0089.49
SCHW-J4,29904,29900.0000.0025.51
SPWH4,2973,69660100.0000.0017.50
DBVT4,2944,2187600.0000.006.43
HTGC4,2924,19110100.0000.0016.90
VERB4,2874,18610100.0000.001.17
UWM4,2853,0811,20400.0000.00114.72
EVLO4,2844,284000.0000.0011.17
NERV4,2794,17910000.0000.002.43
CACI4,2754,1908500.0000.00252.56
WSBC4,2714,03623500.0000.0036.21
SGRP4,2703,2671,00300.0000.001.72
PRFT4,2604,07618400.0000.0063.97
TIXT4,2604,16010000.0000.0029.15
HOFVW4,25604,25600.0000.001.35
FIBK4,2494,1618800.0000.0047.00
FSK4,2484,248000.0000.0020.39
BFLY+4,2472,5581,68900.0000.006.09
AMSC4,2464,245100.0000.0017.84
BOIL4,2422,4151,82700.0000.0021.13
FISI4,2414,241000.0000.0030.85
FDN4,2383,91732100.0000.00230.69
HEAR4,2384,238000.0000.0026.82
SPFF4,2363003,93600.0000.0011.96
SWIR4,2343,79543900.0000.0014.74
PODD4,2294,12910000.0000.00284.96
NVOS4,2285113,71700.0000.002.29
CW4,2264,226000.0000.00124.30
FMAC4,2203,2151,00500.0000.0010.11
NBA4,2204,219100.0000.0010.05
EXEL4,2142,9471,26700.0000.0024.03
GNR4,2134,1773600.0000.0051.59
PCEF4,2117003,51100.0000.0023.67
MANT4,2104,209100.0000.0084.84
ABG4,2083,90830000.0000.00210.09
VERX4,2084,208000.0000.0022.69
CLRB4,2054,201400.0000.001.48
SNCA4,2053,97722800.0000.001.50
KBA4,2034,203000.0000.0043.72
STRL4,2034,203000.0000.0020.85
BLTS4,2004,200000.0000.009.85
PBFX4,1994,199000.0000.0014.45
DPG4,1933,98520800.0000.0013.85
TITN4,1934,08810500.0000.0026.14
KRTX4,1894,1395000.0000.00115.35
CAJ4,1884,188000.0000.0024.04
KRO4,1823,90128100.0000.0016.21
MDRR4,1803,36881200.0000.001.32
TISI4,1664,163300.0000.0011.35
GSKY4,1654,1392600.0000.006.20
FFBC4,1644,0798500.0000.0024.49
FGNA4,1632,6431,52000.0000.0010.26
VSTA4,1593,20495500.0000.009.01
CLDT4,1514,151000.0000.0013.51
ATKR4,1503,99016000.0000.0072.98
KVSA4,1454,145000.0000.0010.56
CBIO4,1444,140400.0000.005.00
RODM4,1402,2821,85800.0000.0030.38
AAIC4,1374,137000.0000.003.98
IMXI4,1363,99014600.0000.0014.66
MNRO4,1284,127100.0000.0070.01
ATR4,1264,0656100.0000.00145.70
CBLI4,1262,8101,31600.0000.006.46
USM4,1264,126000.0000.0036.23
SILK4,1234,121200.0000.0051.60
XT4,1154,115000.0000.0060.87
LIXT4,1093,58252700.0000.002.95
HAFC4,1084,106200.0000.0020.16
GHY4,1063,90520100.0000.0015.18
FCACW4,1041,0003,10400.0000.001.42
BRPMU4,1004,100000.0000.0010.05
PACXU4,1004,100000.0000.0010.10
RGS4,1004,0901000.0000.0012.86
CPUH4,0992,7991,30000.0000.009.92
MRC4,0974,090700.0000.009.29
OIIM4,0953,89420100.0000.007.55
HAE4,0924,091100.0000.00116.92
ARQT4,0913,83925200.0000.0028.00
CNTB4,0903,59050000.0000.0017.29
CHT4,0863,69039600.0000.0039.72
AMN4,0784,078000.0000.0075.49
PPSI4,0782,6981,38000.0000.004.26
BCLI4,0763,60347300.0000.003.53
SLVP4,0743,83623800.0000.0015.70
INVO4,0713,35271900.0000.003.90
CFFN4,0704,062800.0000.0013.08
ZWRK4,0664,066000.0000.009.75
VWOB4,0633,75231100.0000.0078.29
HIBS4,0582,4491,60900.0000.0014.50
AMRX4,0563,70635000.0000.005.83
ETON4,0554,050500.0000.007.59
LFTR4,0542,8981,15600.0000.009.99
CEIX4,0523,95210000.0000.0010.00
CQP4,0523,76728500.0000.0041.97
DRRX4,0484,048000.0000.001.76
FVIV=4,0443,84420000.0000.0010.04
RMTI4,0409293,11100.0000.001.01
MFNC4,0381,8162,22200.0000.0021.35
KRKR4,0334,0132000.0000.003.22
SBNY4,0303,9597100.0000.00230.04
FSP4,0293,74928000.0000.005.68
SV4,0282,4991,52900.0000.009.98
SACH4,0243,9715300.0000.005.14
TSHA4,0244,024000.0000.0025.63
RSVA4,0233,45057300.0000.0015.37
CMO4,0223,9992300.0000.006.42
BKNG4,0193,81020900.0000.002,464.50
TANH4,0073,90610100.0000.001.43
SXTC4,0037003,30300.0000.001.48
FNDC4,0013,89310800.0000.0038.61
MONCW4,00004,00000.0000.000.58
SLAC+4,0004,000000.0000.001.12
CREG3,9971,3682,62900.0000.007.55
KRMD3,9893,85813100.0000.003.26
XPL3,9872,8781,10900.0000.000.73
RAAS3,9852,0391,94600.0000.0011.49
ERII3,9833,983000.0000.0018.47
E3,9773,977000.0000.0024.90
SHYF3,9743,69727700.0000.0037.72
AIM3,9712,0461,92500.0000.002.14
BCYC3,9673,86610100.0000.0029.94
PXI3,9631,4632,50000.0000.0024.77
AIT3,9553,955000.0000.0093.57
CLLS3,9513,951000.0000.0019.53
KDNY3,9493,949000.0000.0013.82
CHY3,9483,8678100.0000.0015.78
STSA3,9453,8925300.0000.005.32
FLNG3,9423,938400.0000.0010.44
IOO3,9423,8925000.0000.0068.71
VEI3,9411,9901,95100.0000.0011.21
GRFS3,9403,04289800.0000.0017.86
ISRG3,9383,9231500.0000.00789.05
LINC3,9353,933200.0000.006.21
TLIS3,9314593,47200.0000.0013.12
CRNT3,9292,94698300.0000.003.66
ATHA3,9263,74118500.0000.0017.47
CYCN3,9263,926000.0000.002.72
HCKT3,9263,62630000.0000.0017.19
RYF3,9233,32360000.0000.0057.94
CDTX3,9203,8457500.0000.002.16
ADES3,9183,918000.0000.005.13
AWR3,9143,913100.0000.0079.28
MLI3,9113,911000.0000.0044.35
AGS3,9063,900600.0000.007.92
PPT3,9052,6051,30000.0000.004.74
SONN3,9053,900500.0000.002.11
PHO3,9042,5681,33600.0000.0050.85
RCEL3,9043,8337100.0000.0020.79
ASC3,9033,897600.0000.003.94
DHBCU3,9003,900000.0000.0010.05
ROAD3,8993,66223700.0000.0029.99
INFL3,8933,893000.0000.0028.55
MOD3,8913,78510600.0000.0015.31
TDY3,8913,891000.0000.00423.19
FLTR3,8852,6851,20000.0000.0025.37
PKW3,8832,7441,13900.0000.0086.41
INNV3,8813,76911200.0000.0024.96
DSL3,8793,37950000.0000.0018.06
BGNE3,8743,43244200.0000.00299.86
AAAU3,8713,867400.0000.0017.28
CWCO3,8673,40746000.0000.0012.67
TIL3,8603,56030000.0000.0020.00
INSE3,8543,8361800.0000.008.72
SGBX3,8543,27857600.0000.004.26
CLNN3,8493,846300.0000.0012.94
SLAB3,8483,848000.0000.00144.61
BJRI3,8433,7984500.0000.0059.34
IMTX3,8433,843000.0000.0012.10
QQQM3,8433,7756800.0000.00138.12
GSMG3,8321383,69400.0000.003.82
SASR3,8293,829000.0000.0043.33
BCC3,8213,7229900.0000.0065.79
NYMX3,8213,821000.0000.002.28
BSQR3,8193,7695000.0000.002.96
NXST3,8103,71010000.0000.00148.94
AMTI3,8073,29850900.0000.0041.84
STIM3,8043,804000.0000.0012.88
BPMP3,8033,803000.0000.0012.81
XCUR3,8033,20360000.0000.001.91
SLAMU3,8001,7002,10000.0000.0010.05
NTUS3,7973,797000.0000.0028.65
FMS3,7963,796000.0000.0037.69
HERO3,7963,7039300.0000.0033.07
GOEVW3,7911553,63600.0000.002.57
ASPL3,7853,06172400.0000.0010.03
UMH3,7743,55921500.0000.0019.43
DFIN3,7733,773000.0000.0028.99
INGN3,7703,7076300.0000.0062.97
GOOD3,7692,77799200.0000.0020.25
RPHM3,7633,55321000.0000.0012.80
SYNA3,7633,762100.0000.00131.89
CPST3,7593,7362300.0000.008.05
EVT3,7593,759000.0000.0027.06
LII3,7583,758000.0000.00328.31
USXF3,7553,755000.0000.0034.53
ESS3,7533,59116200.0000.00281.31
SLNO3,7503,7173300.0000.001.22
MEG3,7483,54820000.0000.0053.49
MTC3,7433,743000.0000.001.91
FRPT3,7403,738200.0000.00170.49
HYD3,7373,00673100.0000.0062.26
AGFY3,7363,6617500.0000.0012.06
SNX3,7363,736000.0000.00121.02
IJT3,7301,7701,96000.0000.00130.02
HCI3,7283,728000.0000.0076.14
HCICU3,7263,32240400.0000.0010.15
BIOC3,7243,48823600.0000.004.50
JOBS3,7233,7081500.0000.0062.24
TM3,7223,7051700.0000.00156.11
CPF3,7193,6497000.0000.0027.41
DLTH3,7193,719000.0000.0015.91
CTAS3,7173,6199800.0000.00349.75
GTLS3,7162,6201,09600.0000.00143.01
GBX3,7143,714000.0000.0043.41
LGF.B3,7113,711000.0000.0013.47
APTX3,7083,60810000.0000.002.82
VERO3,7063,54616000.0000.002.03
BOKF3,7033,702100.0000.0090.09
ATNFW3,6992,1561,54300.0000.002.44
LGIH3,6983,18751100.0000.00163.07
RLGT3,6961,4672,22900.0000.006.90
CTAQW3,6953,695000.0000.000.95
PRO3,6953,6702500.0000.0045.22
BIT3,6943,47621800.0000.0018.23
GATX3,6943,6078700.0000.0095.63
HESM3,6933,42826500.0000.0022.68
XENE3,6923,56312900.0000.0019.46
FSD3,6823,682000.0000.0015.08
MSGE3,6813,681000.0000.0090.48
GNPK+3,6743,674000.0000.002.34
NTEC3,6733,671200.0000.004.16
EAD3,6702,2621,40800.0000.008.57
MCS3,6673,663400.0000.0021.13
PI3,6623,662000.0000.0054.99
TVTY3,6563,656000.0000.0023.36
THR3,6553,655000.0000.0019.88
IGD3,6511,6002,05100.0000.005.80
NFH3,6503,54011000.0000.0011.26
NSTB3,6441003,54400.0000.009.98
SIL3,6403,640000.0000.0042.10
TYL3,6393,636300.0000.00443.19
LAKE3,6383,48615200.0000.0027.82
ENS3,6353,5439200.0000.0093.02
HELE3,6333,04958400.0000.00218.98
ALTR3,6273,627000.0000.0063.93
JEPI3,6273,50012700.0000.0058.64
KTRA3,6243,624000.0000.001.62
BBAX3,6232,1331,49000.0000.0058.50
AAOI3,6183,613500.0000.008.29
BNY3,6182,0181,60000.0000.0014.59
BRC3,6163,609700.0000.0054.64
VNTR3,6163,6031300.0000.004.72
MEIP3,6123,51210000.0000.003.60
POWI3,6123,51110100.0000.0080.94
VYNT3,6103,27433600.0000.003.75
FTCS3,6053,5673800.0000.0072.41
PAM3,6033,603000.0000.0014.15
QNST3,6013,35524600.0000.0019.94
BTAI3,6003,5772300.0000.0034.87
RUSHA3,5963,590600.0000.0050.30
EBF3,5933,593000.0000.0020.80
AEIS3,5893,23935000.0000.00113.27
CREX3,5893,48910000.0000.001.56
ATHE3,5843,584000.0000.001.31
SNES3,5793,47510400.0000.001.60
EVOL3,5783,578000.0000.002.50
ANIK3,5762,94663000.0000.0040.98
CTOS3,5713,40516600.0000.009.40
EOD3,5703,38418600.0000.005.43
SCOR3,5703,570000.0000.003.33
CHEF3,5673,43413300.0000.0032.76
SLX3,5643,44611800.0000.0057.10
VDC3,5633,02853500.0000.00179.72
PSTH+3,5601,1612,39900.0000.008.37
ETH3,5593,554500.0000.0027.86
DRD3,5513,551000.0000.009.63
EME3,5493,5084100.0000.00118.27
LJPC3,5483,5341400.0000.004.07
SPOK3,5463,546000.0000.0010.73
HRI3,5433,5192400.0000.0097.03
VOOV3,5362,3051,23100.0000.00139.33
AQST3,5353,43110400.0000.004.39
PULM3,5352,88065500.0000.001.02
CORR3,5333,5013200.0000.006.91
ALYA3,5323,06646600.0000.002.28
AXSM3,5313,531000.0000.0053.53
HIIIU3,5316212,91000.0000.009.98
PHI3,5283,35817000.0000.0025.58
SPNT3,5263,526000.0000.0010.45
ARDC3,5251,4832,04200.0000.0015.23
NCNA3,5203,515500.0000.004.42
OSW3,5203,42010000.0000.0011.03
NKSH3,5193,4229700.0000.0035.67
CSGS3,5183,511700.0000.0046.61
KLDO3,5183,518000.0000.006.87
GLBLU3,5171,0172,50000.0000.0010.00
KYN3,5163,01650000.0000.007.28
BOOM3,5123,4634900.0000.0057.15
PCTY3,5083,502600.0000.00192.96
JLL3,5073,507000.0000.00179.49
SNR3,5063,506000.0000.006.67
HLI3,5053,4347100.0000.0066.07
AEHR3,5031,6351,86800.0000.002.26
SWBK=3,5003,500000.0000.0010.50
VNLA3,4992,71078900.0000.0050.18
OTRK3,4963,496000.0000.0031.23
URTH3,4953,495000.0000.00122.60
TWND3,4803,16531500.0000.009.93
CORN3,4793,01446500.0000.0018.37
VGR3,4793,479000.0000.0014.37
PSO3,4762,67979700.0000.0011.06
ACH3,4753,4641100.0000.0011.94
IBP3,4753,4641100.0000.00124.23
WNC3,4673,467000.0000.0018.80
PANL3,4633,463000.0000.002.94
LMBS3,4588782,58000.0000.0051.14
EOI3,4523,452000.0000.0017.58
MYE3,4493,449000.0000.0020.83
RMGBW3,4474003,04700.0000.001.60
APTS3,4453,445000.0000.0010.09
GIIXU3,4433,443000.0000.0010.03
ROSS=3,4422,54290000.0000.0010.00
LYTS3,4363,436000.0000.008.58
LOV3,4292,0081,42100.0000.006.99
EIGR3,4233,24617700.0000.008.54
NXTC3,4223,422000.0000.009.40
OSS3,4223,03239000.0000.005.71
XSLV3,4223,422000.0000.0046.65
BTAQ3,4213,421000.0000.009.96
ENTX3,4113,3585300.0000.003.29
BBDC3,4093,3189100.0000.0010.25
TPB3,4073,404300.0000.0049.76
CLIR3,4003,3792100.0000.004.36
CRNX3,3863,383300.0000.0016.42
HQL3,3833,383000.0000.0019.75
GSIT3,3823,382000.0000.006.74
AMBC3,3813,3681300.0000.0017.22
ILPT3,3803,3156500.0000.0024.13
PEBO3,3803,380000.0000.0033.73
DRTT3,3753,27510000.0000.003.19
EXPO3,3753,3235200.0000.00100.51
NWN3,3733,373000.0000.0054.66
BAND3,3722,92344900.0000.00131.06
FTA3,3723,372000.0000.0064.74
XELB3,3663,2947200.0000.001.99
CCV3,3602,1121,24800.0000.0010.02
OMFL3,3553,355000.0000.0045.61
ROCC3,3553,25510000.0000.009.96
CSTE3,3533,349400.0000.0013.65
LNDC3,3483,348000.0000.0010.55
MDGL3,3453,345000.0000.00120.46
AX3,3423,342000.0000.0047.49
EEIQ3,3416992,64200.0000.005.70
MDLY3,3383,13720100.0000.007.93
THRM3,3363,334200.0000.0076.62
ATOM3,3353,2706500.0000.0022.94
AOUT3,3333,330300.0000.0027.29
LOOP3,3232,81450900.0000.008.74
RA3,3232,63868500.0000.0021.74
WFHY3,32103,32100.0000.0052.23
BKCC3,3193,319000.0000.003.60
ACA3,3153,314100.0000.0063.02
ITGR3,3123,2476500.0000.0091.63
STRR3,3102,3101,00000.0000.003.22
CRESY3,3073,2505700.0000.005.62
FBCG3,3053,305000.0000.0030.76
BBI3,3023,300200.0000.000.88
DOCN3,3023,20210000.0000.0043.47
SSY3,3002,56273800.0000.002.50
AKRO3,2983,2069200.0000.0027.24
IGIC3,2954622,83300.0000.007.06
NX3,2933,293000.0000.0027.29
NRGX3,2903,290000.0000.0010.59
PNNT3,2903,286400.0000.006.32
HCAQ3,2853,285000.0000.0010.02
KNOP3,2833,17111200.0000.0018.36
FLRN3,2801,2352,04500.0000.0030.63
SDAC3,2803,280000.0000.009.85
APVO3,2793,279000.0000.0025.30
SXT3,2753,275000.0000.0079.68
PJT3,2693,269000.0000.0068.96
ACIC+3,2683,268000.0000.001.65
MTRX3,2653,1947100.0000.0013.63
YCBD3,2652,61365200.0000.003.61
CGBD3,2633,263000.0000.0013.56
ZUMZ3,2633,06020300.0000.0045.14
DOGZ3,2603,14012000.0000.001.64
HOFT3,2603,06020000.0000.0035.33
EFSC3,2593,259000.0000.0049.58
GLMD3,2502,56168900.0000.003.26
GMIIU3,2503,250000.0000.0010.33
MNR3,2493,249000.0000.0018.05
DMLP3,2472,99125600.0000.0014.18
DSPG3,2463,242400.0000.0014.44
LITB3,2463,1866000.0000.002.72
NUSC3,2463,246000.0000.0043.86
EMGF3,2443,244000.0000.0052.28
TTGT3,2433,243000.0000.0074.23
UEIC3,2373,1677000.0000.0055.63
UPLD3,2323,229300.0000.0048.30
ALIM3,2312,78744400.0000.0010.91
AUTL3,2303,228200.0000.005.59
HUSA3,2302,79443600.0000.001.70
GGN3,2293,11211700.0000.003.68
CAPR3,2283,222600.0000.004.11
GPX3,2223,222000.0000.0016.90
AXLA3,2193,11910000.0000.004.36
SPFR+3,2193,219000.0000.002.00
BOND3,2143,11410000.0000.00110.04
ECOR3,2122,36285000.0000.001.82
NCMI3,2093,1565300.0000.004.39
IAGG3,2071,8071,40000.0000.0054.85
SFBS3,2073,206100.0000.0060.50
PJAN3,2062063,00000.0000.0031.88
UTME3,2021,3381,86400.0000.0051.51
RDCM3,2002,2001,00000.0000.009.22
TTAI3,2003,200000.0000.0034.51
VMD3,1993,197200.0000.009.76
SWBK3,195203,17500.0000.0010.15
PAYC3,1943,191300.0000.00385.55
CMG3,1903,05413600.0000.001,515.57
MPWR3,1893,189000.0000.00369.69
WHLM3,1872,61257500.0000.008.01
FINX3,1761,7661,41000.0000.0047.38
PRPH3,1753,1225300.0000.005.28
AGRX3,1733,1452800.0000.001.90
VTWV3,1701,1702,00000.0000.00141.18
WISA3,1693,169000.0000.002.83
RWR3,1613,152900.0000.0097.12
SNRH3,1603,160000.0000.009.85
NDLS3,1543,1441000.0000.0010.09
BRN3,1531,4501,70300.0000.002.41
EBSB3,1503,1351500.0000.0018.39
ARC3,1483,148000.0000.002.23
SINT3,1473,0489900.0000.001.66
LUNG3,1462,92322300.0000.0043.59
DUST3,1443,1341000.0000.0019.84
CHPM3,1433,143000.0000.009.96
EVC3,1433,143000.0000.003.90
HARP3,1413,133800.0000.0020.58
CLXT3,1402,85528500.0000.005.92
XENT3,1403,138200.0000.0019.99
GCC3,1353,135000.0000.0020.70
PEGA3,1352,26287300.0000.00127.88
CONX3,1322,43469800.0000.0010.02
GPM3,1263,124200.0000.007.47
SCU3,1263,1062000.0000.0022.43
SUB3,1253,1151000.0000.00107.90
ECHO3,1203,120000.0000.0032.08
LHCG3,1183,0704800.0000.00198.03
OGEN3,1151003,01500.0000.000.76
LZB3,1133,0664700.0000.0042.81
DFAU3,1061,5531,55300.0000.0029.16
EPAC3,1043,104000.0000.0026.32
NETE3,1042,48761700.0000.0010.56
JOFFW3,0943,094000.0000.000.89
CFMS3,0903,083700.0000.000.84
AMSWA3,0893,088100.0000.0020.42
ARAY3,0892,93615300.0000.005.25
BMTC3,0893,087200.0000.0045.16
SJW3,0893,087200.0000.0066.71
YJ3,0883,088000.0000.002.06
SSNT3,0832,96112200.0000.006.89
IXJ3,0793,0186100.0000.0078.28
PTVE3,0793,071800.0000.0014.21
XFOR3,0793,079000.0000.008.93
CMBM3,0772,0391,03800.0000.0061.64
DOG3,0752,17590000.0000.0035.12
IYJ3,0752,15292300.0000.00109.05
VRS3,0742,77829600.0000.0015.96
CRVS3,0723,072000.0000.002.85
BEEM3,0693,0432600.0000.0038.37
FANH3,0653,0362900.0000.0012.92
GWPH3,0622,60246000.0000.00218.29
FOCS3,0613,060100.0000.0043.70
UTI3,0592,95910000.0000.005.92
MTA3,0552,75729800.0000.008.66
AVAL3,0522942,75800.0000.006.25
MITT3,0522,61843400.0000.003.93
WBK3,0513,048300.0000.0019.43
ZBRA3,0503,0242600.0000.00500.15
BHLB3,0453,045000.0000.0022.06
TOT3,0432,93810500.0000.0045.54
BLRX3,0423,042000.0000.002.73
FLOW3,0423,0113100.0000.0064.69
DSU3,0392,43960000.0000.0011.07
SUPV3,0383,038000.0000.001.68
MNTK3,0372,92711000.0000.0010.17
FORA3,0356452,39000.0000.0012.49
JRVR3,0352,84419100.0000.0049.38
TRS3,0313,031000.0000.0030.94
SPNE3,0293,029000.0000.0020.68
IWL3,0262,81521100.0000.0098.55
OPBK3,0243,021300.0000.0010.40
PFBI3,0233,022100.0000.0019.03
HACK3,0113,011000.0000.0056.85
EVER3,0093,009000.0000.0035.18
BLCT3,0083,007100.0000.008.17
ONTF3,0072,999800.0000.0045.11
VRP3,0072,12688100.0000.0026.10
KBAL3,0063,006000.0000.0013.84
TGS3,0013,001000.0000.004.33
GNACW3,0003,000000.0000.001.14
HBANP3,0002,90010000.0000.0025.23
HDEF3,0003,000000.0000.0024.24
SNRHU3,0002,55045000.0000.0010.20
VTAQR3,0003,000000.0000.000.21
LSEA2,9992,89610300.0000.009.51
UFI2,9992,999000.0000.0028.17
KB2,9952,995000.0000.0047.55
VIXM2,9942,30469000.0000.0033.77
DSEY2,9931,1001,89300.0000.0014.87
FV2,9912,991000.0000.0045.97
HQH2,9842,9503400.0000.0024.38
ADTN2,9772,977000.0000.0018.55
MITO2,9752,972300.0000.001.27
TCPC2,9742,974000.0000.0014.36
NZF2,9721,5471,42500.0000.0016.48
CLPS2,9712,84712400.0000.004.65
FCF2,9712,971000.0000.0014.43
PRFX2,9711,9311,04000.0000.003.69
UMBF2,9692,969000.0000.0093.13
CSGP2,9682,75621200.0000.00895.08
NNVC2,9682,03493400.0000.004.55
WMK2,9682,968000.0000.0053.49
IYH2,9652,9263900.0000.00256.80
QLTA2,9611,7421,21900.0000.0055.86
BSJQ2,9572202,73700.0000.0025.69
HYLS2,9571,6731,28400.0000.0048.76
XPOA2,9571,7131,24400.0000.009.97
MMI2,9462,946000.0000.0035.45
MOXC2,9411,8271,11400.0000.004.04
ACIU2,9402,82411600.0000.006.87
CATY2,9402,939100.0000.0041.17
STRA2,9402,9004000.0000.0085.50
JOE2,9382,73820000.0000.0044.71
LUNA2,9312,931000.0000.0011.36
TRTX2,9312,8369500.0000.0011.59
FEI2,9302,930000.0000.007.01
MESO2,9262,926000.0000.008.67
URGN2,9212,913800.0000.0017.62
SPRO2,9202,9081200.0000.0013.17
USFR2,9182,918000.0000.0025.12
ACRE2,9132,909400.0000.0014.26
AMPH2,9092,909000.0000.0017.40
VAC2,9092,8456400.0000.00174.94
WMC2,9062,05185500.0000.003.14
POOL2,9032,8267700.0000.00367.59
WPP2,9012,901000.0000.0066.09
BIOT2,9002,00090000.0000.009.89
CUBA2,9002,900000.0000.006.16
DHHCW2,9002,900000.0000.001.02
NAC2,9002,10080000.0000.0015.13
OUNZ2,9002,900000.0000.0016.89
TECH2,8952,66722800.0000.00414.72
LILA2,8942,890400.0000.0013.79
AKTX2,8912,63925200.0000.002.16
FPH2,8892,889000.0000.007.36
ORN2,8892,889000.0000.005.84
APGB2,8801,93594500.0000.009.90
LFVN2,8782,878000.0000.008.76
NAPA2,8712,67120000.0000.0018.04
RDY2,8692,7799000.0000.0063.09
AIR2,8682,868000.0000.0040.97
DLNG2,8662,866000.0000.002.75
LGND2,8612,861000.0000.00150.80
FDUS2,8602,860000.0000.0016.63
MDYV2,8602,860000.0000.0067.08
DRQ2,8572,855200.0000.0030.92
MTX2,8512,8213000.0000.0077.42
VRTV2,8512,73911200.0000.0044.12
HZAC2,8492,849000.0000.009.94
HALL2,8482,34850000.0000.003.83
KZR2,8482,848000.0000.006.16
RBC2,8482,848000.0000.00143.43
KIN2,8462,8202600.0000.004.98
DDS2,8452,845000.0000.0096.91
MN2,8452,838700.0000.007.33
ICF2,8432,27157200.0000.0059.27
BNKU2,8422,66218000.0000.0047.26
DON2,8422,842000.0000.0041.36
NAIL2,8402,8231700.0000.0087.07
PXH2,8362,836000.0000.0022.54
PBT2,8358122,02300.0000.003.99
ALGT2,8332,8161700.0000.00248.31
GOLF2,8302,830000.0000.0044.31
NAVB2,8272,64418300.0000.001.67
USAC2,8272,60921800.0000.0015.25
AXGN2,8262,826000.0000.0019.39
BQ2,8262,7369000.0000.005.13
PRNT2,8232,38643700.0000.0038.84
SAFT2,8132,7823100.0000.0085.56
ONCS2,8092,59221700.0000.004.65
ARGO2,8052,798700.0000.0053.11
PSTX2,8022,802000.0000.009.12
YMAB2,8022,41738500.0000.0026.75
AAT2,8002,7346600.0000.0033.36
BCAT2,7992,799000.0000.0021.33
CUBI-F2,7992,799000.0000.0024.89
ONCR2,7942,7514300.0000.0014.10
GSQD+2,7922,792000.0000.001.20
SSD2,7922,792000.0000.00107.15
URTY2,7921,5731,21900.0000.00109.86
YANG2,7921012,69100.0000.0013.77
RYI2,7902,58021000.0000.0015.85
SLRX2,7882,7503800.0000.001.27
GPRK2,7812,781000.0000.0016.81
FF2,7802,7562400.0000.0013.69
VSS2,7802,7305000.0000.00132.52
BZH2,7792,08569400.0000.0021.33
OPY2,7782,47630200.0000.0044.07
WTER2,7731,90586800.0000.001.03
UVV2,7692,769000.0000.0057.71
NOAH2,7662,7432300.0000.0041.61
HT2,7632,761200.0000.0010.52
DVYE2,7611,6521,10900.0000.0039.08
AXAS2,7592,759000.0000.002.80
GLO2,7592,759000.0000.0012.91
NETI2,7582,758000.0000.0020.26
RH2,7572,45130600.0000.00603.46
TFSL2,7572,753400.0000.0019.99
DLX2,7562,753300.0000.0042.49
PUCKW2,7552,755000.0000.000.63
FMHI2,7527002,05200.0000.0055.06
BPTH2,7502,6945600.0000.006.20
FRONU2,7491002,64900.0000.0010.12
IACA2,7421,93081200.0000.0010.04
MRCC2,7412,741000.0000.0010.49
SIOX2,7412,741000.0000.002.54
KRNT2,7382,62511300.0000.00103.76
OEC2,7362,58415200.0000.0018.95
ASPN2,7312,727400.0000.0019.06
FFIC2,7302,730000.0000.0021.85
MKGI2,7202,720000.0000.002.66
GLT2,7192,713600.0000.0017.11
RLMD2,7182,718000.0000.0037.19
EMQQ2,7172,716100.0000.0063.89
NOA2,7162,6773900.0000.0011.23
SLQD2,7162,31040600.0000.0051.82
CHMI2,7152,715000.0000.009.63
SALM2,7132,6743900.0000.002.24
ITEQ2,7092,709000.0000.0068.34
FSTR2,7082,699900.0000.0017.28
SNP2,7082,708000.0000.0054.81
CMCM2,7072,707000.0000.002.16
EPM2,7072,47523200.0000.003.26
SPAK2,7032,6515200.0000.0025.86
HBNC2,7022,39031200.0000.0018.69
KLAQ2,7002,700000.0000.009.85
LGACW2,7002,700000.0000.001.07
NRUC2,7002,60010000.0000.0026.77
SHACU2,7004002,30000.0000.0010.06
EPAY2,6982,698000.0000.0047.84
SCHL2,6982,698000.0000.0031.98
NLSP2,6972,6613600.0000.003.28
PSMT2,6972,45124600.0000.0089.35
SVFAU2,6962,5979900.0000.0010.65
WSBF2,6952,693200.0000.0020.52
BDJ2,6901,1511,53900.0000.009.68
SAFM2,6902,687300.0000.00162.18
WINA2,6882,6385000.0000.00185.50
CEVA2,6862,25143500.0000.0056.67
MOTV2,6802,680000.0000.009.94
LUXA2,6792,679000.0000.0010.34
CALF2,6702,670000.0000.0041.71
BY2,6682,664400.0000.0021.93
NUGT2,6651,1861,47900.0000.0060.51
TFX2,6652,6056000.0000.00427.27
CIA2,6622,662000.0000.005.74
GNRS2,6591,4691,19000.0000.009.99
SOYB2,6581,84381500.0000.0021.32
DRIO2,6561,89476200.0000.0018.78
JOAN2,6558201,83500.0000.0011.66
HCDI2,6382,5687000.0000.003.07
GGPIU2,6372,637000.0000.0010.01
CPLG2,6362,636000.0000.009.26
TBI2,6352,634100.0000.0023.00
JT2,6302,630000.0000.002.53
PLRX2,6272,627000.0000.0030.21
ISUN2,6262,36126500.0000.0012.21
NICE2,6262,32630000.0000.00233.95
QIWI2,6262,5992700.0000.0010.77
BIOX2,6232,623000.0000.0013.04
NMFC2,6152,5902500.0000.0012.84
AGFS2,6112,5674400.0000.002.26
CNTY2,6072,604300.0000.0010.84
GOF2,6062,47613000.0000.0021.71
CHIQ2,6042,599500.0000.0032.99
QTRX2,6042,49311100.0000.0061.89
TCBK2,6042,602200.0000.0047.05
ALTM2,6032,50310000.0000.0054.30
HUGS=2,6021,1001,50200.0000.0010.12
CPTK2,6002,600000.0000.009.90
KRNLU2,6002,600000.0000.0010.04
NBY2,60002,60000.0000.000.81
CCMP2,5982,597100.0000.00188.76
HYT2,5982,18541300.0000.0011.80
AIF2,5972,597000.0000.0015.27
ATCX2,5942,49410000.0000.0010.20
GSAH+2,5912,29130000.0000.002.41
SCOB2,5892,38920000.0000.0010.04
CLAR2,5882,582600.0000.0017.51
MYRG2,5872,43814900.0000.0071.41
INSP2,5862,586000.0000.00224.84
VYMI2,5852,581400.0000.0066.50
SANA2,5831,86372000.0000.0025.00
HTEC2,5742,574000.0000.0045.50
ACWF2,5702,570000.0000.0037.32
BWX2,5702,570000.0000.0029.64
GURE2,5652,43313200.0000.005.15
MANH2,5652,565000.0000.00121.69
BIF2,5642,564000.0000.0013.19
INDL2,5572,4629500.0000.0044.02
BUZZ2,5551,66389200.0000.0024.92
PAHC2,5492,4707900.0000.0024.33
COUR2,5392,38415500.0000.0048.73
ANSS2,5382,4944400.0000.00366.90
CLMT2,5381,5381,00000.0000.005.75
UBFO2,5382,538000.0000.007.70
NBHC2,5372,32521200.0000.0039.58
SMLF2,5362,4617500.0000.0053.58
CAI2,5332,43310000.0000.0046.18
SUN2,5301,73279800.0000.0032.91
AIN2,5252,525000.0000.0086.56
TREC2,5252,524100.0000.007.81
TRMK2,5252,4992600.0000.0033.33
IYM2,5242,42410000.0000.00128.03
REV2,5232,521200.0000.0011.38
BSGM2,5202,516400.0000.004.22
GWW2,5202,520000.0000.00400.44
HMLP2,5202,5081200.0000.0015.19
YAC2,5202,520000.0000.0010.00
IPAY2,5191,87264700.0000.0070.97
PETZ2,5191,90361600.0000.002.45
ACHV2,5182,518000.0000.0010.46
SBCF2,5182,512600.0000.0036.29
HAYN2,5142,514000.0000.0029.66
EXG2,5112,01150000.0000.009.50
WWD2,5092,4773200.0000.00122.00
HRZN2,5082,507100.0000.0016.34
SWTX2,5072,505200.0000.0072.68
NHIC2,5062,40610000.0000.009.96
PFSW2,5052,503200.0000.007.20
TLYS2,5052,21529000.0000.0012.19
KELYA2,5032,4802300.0000.0023.67
AHH2,5012,501000.0000.0012.93
WSO2,5012,501000.0000.00276.53
ELD2,5002,500000.0000.0032.66
FORE2,5002,500000.0000.009.77
FSSIU2,5002,500000.0000.0010.30
HTRB2,5001,5001,00000.0000.0040.45
SPRQ+2,5005002,00000.0000.001.78
CCRN2,4992,494500.0000.0012.82
NNA2,4982,36013800.0000.003.62
SITE2,4981,71278600.0000.00176.97
SRDX2,4952,492300.0000.0057.45
BEDU2,4922,492000.0000.005.71
HONE2,4912,491000.0000.0013.72
FUND2,4902,490000.0000.008.17
OGS2,4892,487200.0000.0078.17
TCMD2,4892,489000.0000.0055.39
B2,4872,29818900.0000.0050.60
FYT2,4862,4058100.0000.0050.96
VICR2,4852,38110400.0000.0084.63
MASI2,4832,483000.0000.00239.50
CRY2,4822,4354700.0000.0022.52
VONE2,4812,481000.0000.00192.56
BLFS2,4782,471700.0000.0033.58
RDNT2,4762,4403600.0000.0021.93
ZCMD2,4762,4383800.0000.001.82
MSOS2,4742,473100.0000.0041.12
SREV2,4742,474000.0000.001.40
ROM2,4722,28818400.0000.0084.82
FRBK2,4712,471000.0000.003.73
CIO2,4692,461800.0000.0010.93
BCEL2,4552,455000.0000.0012.39
WNEB2,4552,455000.0000.008.31
AVAV2,4532,4272600.0000.00110.19
SBSI2,4522,4272500.0000.0038.91
TRUP2,4502,4292100.0000.0076.38
LMB2,4472,447000.0000.0010.84
SMLP2,4472,34710000.0000.0022.06
IMKTA2,4452,445000.0000.0062.39
AAME2,4442,22222200.0000.003.65
TIPX2,4442,444000.0000.0020.95
REPL2,4402,434600.0000.0030.48
ABST2,4382,435300.0000.0013.53
NDSN2,4372,434300.0000.00203.29
SCHG2,4341,4321,00200.0000.00138.04
MLND2,4327301,70200.0000.001.08
ELOX2,4292,4002900.0000.002.60
SGU2,4282,428000.0000.0011.06
SIEB2,4182,24117700.0000.003.92
TRC2,4172,417000.0000.0015.85
OCUP2,4162,29312300.0000.004.91
SMMV2,4151,95546000.0000.0037.67
ALBO2,4102,3614900.0000.0032.41
UBA2,4102,410000.0000.0017.31
BLX2,4072,407000.0000.0014.94
OPP2,4077071,70000.0000.0015.32
IBTX2,4042,28112300.0000.0074.44
CTS2,4032,401200.0000.0030.58
JMOM2,4032,403000.0000.0041.29
AUDC2,4012,401000.0000.0031.01
EUCR2,4012,401000.0000.009.94
BLBD2,4002,3851500.0000.0026.07
MDGS2,4002,14225800.0000.001.82
PVBC2,4002,400000.0000.0015.09
BXMX2,3991,89950000.0000.0013.89
FXD2,3992,399000.0000.0060.18
MOH2,3992,3019800.0000.00244.15
GNE2,3972,25714000.0000.006.26
EVOK2,3962,396000.0000.001.69
HTOO2,3942,28311100.0000.0013.15
OXSQ2,3942,29410000.0000.005.05
IJJ2,3932,393000.0000.00104.49
APRN2,3912,3672400.0000.006.28
FULC2,3902,29010000.0000.0011.98
UGA2,3882,388000.0000.0032.52
DFH2,3861,52386300.0000.0023.94
APEN2,3842,3285600.0000.005.50
GSV2,3832,382100.0000.000.54
CND2,3812,08130000.0000.009.93
KIDS2,3782,378000.0000.0049.36
BMI2,3772,375200.0000.0095.32
BSCM2,3772,27710000.0000.0021.66
ZSAN2,3771,1021,27500.0000.001.07
BCDA2,3752,3393600.0000.004.13
LFUS2,3732,371200.0000.00271.26
FIDU2,3691,47089900.0000.0053.19
IYW2,3672,13323400.0000.0093.26
VONG2,3672,367000.0000.00263.91
ACP2,3659081,45700.0000.0011.91
VNRX2,3622,362000.0000.003.31
LGHLW2,3612,10026100.0000.000.40
CIK2,3601,90645400.0000.003.41
AGQ2,3592,24111800.0000.0044.41
FFTY2,3562,356000.0000.0045.63
AUTO2,3542,346800.0000.002.92
GDEN2,3522,18316900.0000.0028.90
OPI2,3522,349300.0000.0028.13
MSGS2,3492,24010900.0000.00178.25
NAOV2,3495471,80200.0000.000.92
CHH2,3452,345000.0000.00111.29
TUSK2,3422,335700.0000.005.14
CRL2,3412,22511600.0000.00308.97
FENC2,3412,341000.0000.006.45
SWAN2,3382,337100.0000.0033.03
TILE2,3352,13520000.0000.0012.68
TOTL2,3352,335000.0000.0048.34
JPM-D2,3341,50483000.0000.0027.56
TBK2,3342,331300.0000.0094.30
STON2,3332,3082500.0000.001.71
ASUR2,3312,331000.0000.007.83
BLIN2,3301,0621,26800.0000.002.68
CMTL2,3301,58274800.0000.0025.22
PICK2,3262,08524100.0000.0044.53
MEI2,3242,324000.0000.0044.95
CATO2,3232,323000.0000.0013.76
VTNR2,3171,34597200.0000.001.38
ASLE2,3162,316000.0000.0012.52
CAMT2,3132,313000.0000.0033.47
RNST2,3112,310100.0000.0041.57
ONEQ2,3062,299700.0000.0053.86
ORGS2,3062,304200.0000.005.29
LTC2,3052,20510000.0000.0043.14
LEJU2,3042,299500.0000.002.18
BJK2,3002,300000.0000.0054.96
PLIN2,3008001,50000.0000.000.91
PRSRU2,3002,300000.0000.0010.19
SPAQ2,3002,300000.0000.009.90
TCACW2,3002,300000.0000.000.73
TPGS2,3002,300000.0000.0010.14
GHL2,2992,299000.0000.0017.86
TFFP2,2992,2871200.0000.0012.53
DYAI2,2962,290600.0000.005.09
RCMT2,2962,292400.0000.003.45
DCRNU2,2932,09320000.0000.0010.28
ENSV2,2921,55773500.0000.001.48
PDSB2,2922,292000.0000.005.21
VIGI2,2912,290100.0000.0084.49
MKD2,2901,80049000.0000.000.93
FDD2,2881,70058800.0000.0014.48
WBAI2,2872,18710000.0000.0017.74
BMRA2,2862,286000.0000.005.12
GLAD2,2842,2642000.0000.0010.61
FNHC2,2832,283000.0000.004.60
HI2,2762,2116500.0000.0050.10
STAF2,2751,90037500.0000.000.73
MATW2,2742,274000.0000.0041.87
FSMB2,27002,27000.0000.0020.88
ADTX2,2662,06620000.0000.002.80
BSPE2,2652,2155000.0000.0010.09
FPXI2,2642,264000.0000.0067.19
BFIN2,2632,2164700.0000.0010.33
RADA2,2632,261200.0000.0013.09
SPXC2,2632,263000.0000.0058.67
ASTE2,2622,262000.0000.0075.26
FDP2,2602,260000.0000.0028.89
CLW2,2552,247800.0000.0034.67
GAIN2,2552,1837200.0000.0013.56
MMYT2,2542,254000.0000.0028.28
BGR2,2532,253000.0000.008.75
BCAB2,2522,05120100.0000.0045.92
CSQ2,2491,37887100.0000.0018.25
VSGX2,2492,249000.0000.0062.78
OTTR2,2472,2202700.0000.0046.54
UONEK2,2462,2321400.0000.001.71
KFRC2,2362,236000.0000.0055.55
MGRC2,2362,236000.0000.0081.20
PDEX2,2342,13410000.0000.0026.35
AZO2,2322,1716100.0000.001,450.37
FLIC2,2282,228000.0000.0021.62
RRD2,2261,62959700.0000.004.50
LAD2,2252,2151000.0000.00392.08
AGNCO2,2232,223000.0000.0024.94
TSLX2,2222,215700.0000.0022.04
FSS2,2212,221000.0000.0039.04
NRBO2,2211,27095100.0000.003.75
LMAT2,2202,220000.0000.0049.98
IWY2,2172,209800.0000.00142.21
NOVT2,2142,212200.0000.00134.80
MGF2,2122,2001200.0000.004.36
SPTI2,2111,75445700.0000.0032.22
PRF2,2061,98821800.0000.00155.11
IMRA2,2052,198700.0000.007.42
INDB2,2042,202200.0000.0082.29
ADEX+2,2002002,00000.0000.000.51
BUFR2,2002,200000.0000.0022.47
CLWT2,2002002,00000.0000.002.91
EMX2,2002,200000.0000.003.12
EQAL2,2002,200000.0000.0043.97
OSIS2,2002,200000.0000.0096.73
ROT=2,2001,70050000.0000.0010.41
SSAAW2,2002,200000.0000.000.79
ASPS2,1972,188900.0000.007.77
JRI2,1969961,20000.0000.0015.08
FHS2,1947931,40100.0000.007.26
RPG2,1942,194000.0000.00172.33
ETAC2,1931,78640700.0000.009.91
ONVO2,1902,02916100.0000.009.26
KORU2,1861,93924700.0000.0045.52
SAIA2,1862,1701600.0000.00238.61
STKS2,1852,1632200.0000.008.74
PTLC2,1842,1572700.0000.0036.02
HOLUU2,1762,176000.0000.0011.19
FYX2,1752,175000.0000.0091.66
AACG2,1748831,29100.0000.003.32
AAON2,1722,172000.0000.0068.96
CHPT+2,1694771,69200.0000.0012.06
SOLY2,1692,1591000.0000.0017.29
IYY2,1669831,18300.0000.00103.72
CIM-B2,1642,164000.0000.0025.03
HIO2,1621,51464800.0000.005.14
SIGI2,1622,0996300.0000.0076.08
IHAK2,1592,1352400.0000.0040.38
CHDN2,1562,0758100.0000.00217.20
VBTX2,1542,1391500.0000.0033.60
STMP2,1521,46368900.0000.00212.90
PGTI2,1512,151000.0000.0025.87
WTRH2,1502,0668400.0000.002.79
PSI2,1492,149000.0000.00124.09
LTRX2,1462,0569000.0000.004.44
PBPB2,1452,145000.0000.006.12
ENZL2,1442,144000.0000.0064.04
RLI2,1442,144000.0000.00114.45
PCB2,1432,0489500.0000.0014.64
SYPR2,1382,137100.0000.002.92
VOR2,1389471,19100.0000.0034.00
ALNA2,1372,00513200.0000.001.19
ARD2,1372,1181900.0000.0026.42
DECK2,1312,131000.0000.00335.53
BANF2,1292,129000.0000.0069.99
ANNX2,1282,1111700.0000.0023.31
JILL2,1242,0745000.0000.007.95
SPFR=2,1242,124000.0000.0011.20
VONV2,1211,75436700.0000.00136.01
LBRDA2,1201,72040000.0000.00144.85
LJAQU2,1182,118000.0000.0010.12
INUV2,1172,0635400.0000.000.83
LDP2,1102,110000.0000.0026.74
ONE2,1092,109000.0000.002.21
JYNT2,1042,0901400.0000.0051.90
SPXB2,1014001,70100.0000.0089.89
C-J2,1002,100000.0000.0028.24
CXE2,1001002,00000.0000.005.24
FPAC+2,1001,0011,09900.0000.001.03
PLMIU2,1002,100000.0000.0010.00
RAACW2,1001,90020000.0000.001.69
YGMZ2,1001,20889200.0000.004.63
ANDE2,0981,98111700.0000.0028.08
BSET2,0972,0781900.0000.0026.05
IGC2,0971,80029700.0000.001.58
CENT2,0952,093200.0000.0055.64
MAAC2,0942,0306400.0000.009.91
JHX2,0932,093000.0000.0032.63
PQG2,0922,092000.0000.0016.62
EWN2,0891,13595400.0000.0047.80
LATN2,0892,089000.0000.0010.07
GEF2,0882,085300.0000.0058.89
CSLT2,0852,083200.0000.001.68
MKTY2,0841,91117300.0000.0010.51
ITI2,0832,080300.0000.006.26
TRIB2,0821,88220000.0000.003.89
AGLE2,0792,0463300.0000.007.56
CEM2,0792,079000.0000.0023.88
SYKE2,0782,074400.0000.0044.75
THM2,0772,077000.0000.001.16
NVMI2,0752,075000.0000.0094.93
THCX2,0745771,49700.0000.0018.00
MCFT2,0732,069400.0000.0027.82
EGP2,0702,0016900.0000.00148.64
SHBI2,0662,060600.0000.0017.06
CCU2,0612,061000.0000.0019.19
KNL2,0592,059000.0000.0017.02
MTNB2,0572,0005700.0000.000.94
LMRK2,0542,054000.0000.0012.12
TSC2,0542,054000.0000.0023.70
MODN2,0522,051100.0000.0038.02
MUDSU2,0502,0094100.0000.0014.72
FBK2,0462,044200.0000.0042.79
FSTA2,0452,0004500.0000.0041.95
CAAP2,0432,039400.0000.004.78
FTHM2,0322,0112100.0000.0031.56
FEM2,0311,63140000.0000.0026.71
BCI2,0302,030000.0000.0023.94
JRS2,0292,0012800.0000.009.89
TPVG2,0281,89213600.0000.0015.33
BBAR2,0272,027000.0000.002.60
FHLC2,0271,48754000.0000.0059.91
OXBR2,0271,61840900.0000.002.22
SQNS2,0271,90712000.0000.006.09
LIQT2,0261,91011600.0000.007.96
MTRN2,0261,9319500.0000.0067.66
PED2,0261,92010600.0000.001.25
SHEN2,0252,022300.0000.0049.38
CMPR2,0249241,10000.0000.00111.00
SSKN2,0242,024000.0000.001.71
MYI2,0232,023000.0000.0014.34
LXFR2,0211,9754600.0000.0020.57
GDP2,0202,020000.0000.0010.39
IAI2,0202,020000.0000.0095.81
QADA2,0191,9398000.0000.0076.85
PTA2,0182,018000.0000.0025.14
BBGI2,0172,017000.0000.002.81
CAAS2,0131,9516200.0000.004.66
FOR2,0132,013000.0000.0025.05
RCS2,0131,55346000.0000.007.43
HMST2,0061,89810800.0000.0043.24
RAVE2,0031,83516800.0000.001.29
TPYP2,0032,003000.0000.0020.65
ARAV2,0011,998300.0000.005.46
ALACW2,0002,000000.0000.000.33
BRLI2,0002,000000.0000.0010.05
ENX2,0002,000000.0000.0012.41
ISOS=2,0002,000000.0000.0010.10
OXY+2,0001,90010000.0000.0011.11
RWJ2,0002,000000.0000.00114.99
TIOAU2,00002,00000.0000.0010.01
USIO2,0001,991900.0000.007.03
XFLT2,0001,90010000.0000.008.99
CTEC1,9981,9494900.0000.0020.76
PCY1,9981,86013800.0000.0027.26
DYN1,9961,993300.0000.0017.11
SITM1,9951,993200.0000.0098.68
DXPE1,9941,994000.0000.0030.56
PCTI1,9941,994000.0000.006.59
BOE1,9931,993000.0000.0011.89
DARE1,9921,9543800.0000.001.50
NEE-P1,9911,991000.0000.0051.40
NEON1,9911,990100.0000.008.46
KFY1,9901,984600.0000.0064.65
TNP1,9891,989000.0000.009.36
NEA1,9881,26672200.0000.0015.02
ECOL1,9851,985000.0000.0042.37
FBRX1,9851,9751000.0000.0036.44
MRUS1,9811,88010100.0000.0022.93
PWFL1,9801,980000.0000.008.01
IVAC1,9781,9057300.0000.007.01
TG1,9771,977000.0000.0015.21
BSJP1,9751,78319200.0000.0024.66
CASY1,9741,79917500.0000.00217.41
FTEC1,9741,9561800.0000.00112.35
APPF1,9731,972100.0000.00144.80
ITA1,9721,963900.0000.00106.02
USL1,9671,8977000.0000.0022.28
EMD1,9661,966000.0000.0013.53
SMED1,9641,964000.0000.0013.59
MMLP1,9631,963000.0000.002.28
BSCN1,9601,17079000.0000.0021.78
VECT1,9591051,85400.0000.0017.11
SGOC1,9561,8579900.0000.001.73
CLEU1,9501,9044600.0000.003.66
DXF1,9501,950000.0000.001.35
FXU1,9492801,66900.0000.0030.52
CMBS1,9488001,14800.0000.0054.09
INBX1,9481,948000.0000.0020.70
MDCA1,9461,946000.0000.003.70
BTX1,9445021,44200.0000.006.06
ESXB1,9421,942000.0000.008.51
NVCN1,9421,10084200.0000.000.92
TKC1,9421,9261600.0000.004.63
CNOB1,9371,937000.0000.0025.71
ITRN1,9331,933000.0000.0021.50
TARA1,9331,83210100.0000.0017.00
INTT1,9301,9022800.0000.0010.55
SLRC1,9301,924600.0000.0018.81
SNPE1,9301,922800.0000.0036.14
BTWNW1,9281,10082800.0000.002.66
TRST1,9271,48244500.0000.007.52
MYSZ1,9251,20372200.0000.001.03
HFRO1,9231,923000.0000.0011.27
IBCP1,9231,923000.0000.0023.75
ATEX1,9221,922000.0000.0046.29
AGBAR1,9211,70022100.0000.000.41
ATA1,9201,920000.0000.009.94
AGCB1,9151,13478100.0000.0011.04
CLVRW1,9121,51240000.0000.002.80
GHSI1,9121,63327900.0000.001.81
USAK1,9091,77613300.0000.0017.29
PFC1,9071,906100.0000.0032.51
UHAL1,9031,80310000.0000.00615.85
ASZ=1,9021,40349900.0000.0010.21
TEDU1,9021,902000.0000.003.07
AGGY1,9011,30160000.0000.0051.71
CJJD1,90191498700.0000.001.05
CLOVW1,9001,80010000.0000.001.70
FNOV1,9001,900000.0000.0036.98
PICC=1,9001,900000.0000.0010.05
TSI1,9001,900000.0000.005.64
MGC1,8991,58931000.0000.00145.94
AMG1,8961,893300.0000.00156.81
CCM1,8951,895000.0000.004.12
IIIV1,8941,8791500.0000.0032.54
GLOB1,8921,892000.0000.00224.38
PHX1,8911,891000.0000.002.63
BKEP1,8901,79010000.0000.003.15
SOHO1,8901,60128900.0000.002.81
HUIZ1,8881,888000.0000.007.65
MKTX1,8881,8741400.0000.00535.30
OPGN1,8871,7979000.0000.002.54
BETZ1,8861,8751100.0000.0031.98
ASIX1,8851,885000.0000.0029.10
ELA1,8851,885000.0000.004.19
THQ1,8811,881000.0000.0022.31
CUBI1,8781,877100.0000.0031.96
RMRM1,8771,877000.0000.0012.50
ALGS1,8761,62625000.0000.0021.80
CNS1,8751,875000.0000.0067.08
CPUH=1,8741,874000.0000.0010.24
EVOP1,8741,870400.0000.0028.03
ABMD1,8701,869100.0000.00330.10
IYK1,8701,864600.0000.00181.52
CSSE1,8691,869000.0000.0036.00
HIGA1,8681,868000.0000.009.99
PDFS1,8681,8581000.0000.0017.90
ACEVW1,8646001,26400.0000.001.81
CBU1,8641,856800.0000.0077.31
QQQX1,8641,864000.0000.0028.20
KBWD1,8631,862100.0000.0020.17
GHM1,8621,862000.0000.0014.10
ACTCW1,8616011,26000.0000.004.91
CUEN1,8611,861000.0000.003.47
NFBK1,8591,8085100.0000.0016.16
NISN1,8591,7669300.0000.0015.87
LRMR1,8571,857000.0000.0012.86
CII1,8561,856000.0000.0020.06
ACWV1,8541,48936500.0000.00100.13
MASS1,8531,64720600.0000.0051.42
MIRM1,8531,851200.0000.0018.66
TZOO1,8531,7817200.0000.0015.69
VAPO1,8521,849300.0000.0022.81
ARYA1,8481,41843000.0000.0012.02
NULG1,8471,70014700.0000.0061.04
TRIN1,8451,845000.0000.0014.97
AMZA1,8442881,55600.0000.0024.95
IGAC1,8431,843000.0000.0010.00
SMP1,8411,841000.0000.0042.59
CAMP1,8401,840000.0000.0011.73
VVPR1,8401,53730300.0000.008.98
QQQE1,8391,839000.0000.0079.60
XMLV1,8391,839000.0000.0053.57
EDN1,8351,835000.0000.003.60
IVH1,8341,834000.0000.0013.71
DFP1,8331,833000.0000.0030.82
HRTG1,8291,7686100.0000.0010.77
NBSE1,8271,7537400.0000.006.34
CYCC1,8261,819700.0000.007.08
SECO1,8261,826000.0000.002.43
STT-G1,8261,02680000.0000.0029.40
APGB=1,82583099500.0000.0010.11
KE1,8251,72510000.0000.0023.44
VBLT1,8251,68913600.0000.001.79
WEI1,8251,59423100.0000.001.17
IMCR1,8241,37045400.0000.0039.50
MS-A1,8211,45836300.0000.0024.61
BUSE1,8161,816000.0000.0025.52
PUCKU1,8161,71610000.0000.0010.30
RVSB1,8121,8021000.0000.006.82
LBAI1,8111,811000.0000.0017.37
OLMA1,8041,804000.0000.0035.88
DBAW1,8001,800000.0000.0032.94
FMAC+1,8001,800000.0000.001.49
LRGF1,8006001,20000.0000.0041.98
TMKRU1,8001,800000.0000.0010.12
COO1,7971,797000.0000.00391.03
ANIX1,7941,7831100.0000.004.61
GRIL1,7931,793000.0000.001.87
GFF1,7921,785700.0000.0027.12
IWC1,7911,30248900.0000.00146.39
OLB1,79094684400.0000.005.48
SMCI1,7901,790000.0000.0039.24
IPI1,7871,787000.0000.0031.68
VXF1,7801,48030000.0000.00182.27
LORL1,7791,7681100.0000.0038.06
BATRA1,7741,774000.0000.0028.41
LSEAW1,7741,38638800.0000.000.24
MUI1,7741,774000.0000.0015.15
ALLK1,7711,768300.0000.00107.61
LPTH1,7711,771000.0000.002.94
EARN1,7701,7492100.0000.0012.17
ACND1,7661,10266400.0000.009.93
TGP1,7651,765000.0000.0014.62
GLRE1,7621,759300.0000.009.02
VBK1,7581,758000.0000.00282.10
MFG1,7571,45230500.0000.002.87
BGSF1,7551,755000.0000.0013.42
XTN1,7541,45430000.0000.0089.03
BAC-P1,7501,35040000.0000.0025.04
JOFFU1,7501,750000.0000.0010.12
RMAX1,7491,749000.0000.0038.48
KARO1,7481,748000.0000.0032.31
SWM1,7461,743300.0000.0049.64
WSR1,7461,746000.0000.009.58
AIRG1,7451,745000.0000.0020.40
ESML1,7451,745000.0000.0039.35
JPM-H1,74388985400.0000.0025.57
ATRO1,7421,742000.0000.0017.58
AFCG1,7411,6469500.0000.0023.00
PFBC1,7381,6756300.0000.0067.37
FC1,7341,734000.0000.0029.50
EGLE1,7311,7181300.0000.0035.51
CANF1,7301,32240800.0000.002.25
CULP1,7301,6468400.0000.0014.30
IDE1,7301,730000.0000.0012.40
SND1,7301,730000.0000.002.51
UVE1,7301,728200.0000.0013.94
MTBC1,7251,45227300.0000.008.24
CLSD1,7241,50322100.0000.002.70
EDSA1,7231,7111200.0000.005.47
STTK1,7191,719000.0000.0033.06
HAACU1,7151,715000.0000.0011.29
CIGI1,7121,709300.0000.00102.48
NINE1,7121,11260000.0000.002.40
AWF1,7101,710000.0000.0011.95
PTVCB1,7081,705300.0000.0022.95
SNFCA1,7071,6862100.0000.008.48
APSG1,7051,6792600.0000.009.92
CIF1,7041,30040400.0000.002.74
EBND1,7041,00470000.0000.0026.45
LCII1,7041,6604400.0000.00142.07
GCACU1,7011,701000.0000.0010.00
PKB1,7011,701000.0000.0050.64
DLCAW1,7001,700000.0000.000.92
DNZ1,7001,700000.0000.009.85
GCO1,7001,6346600.0000.0049.93
KINZ1,7001,700000.0000.009.89
PIN1,7001,700000.0000.0023.62
SPNV+1,7001,40030000.0000.001.70
VERBW1,7001,700000.0000.000.45
AMBO1,6991,6465300.0000.001.85
BANR1,6991,6099000.0000.0055.08
STG1,6981,698000.0000.000.94
FICO1,6971,59710000.0000.00522.31
IBOC1,6961,692400.0000.0046.48
STBA1,6941,694000.0000.0033.10
WYY1,6941,58910500.0000.008.97
IPWR1,69180288900.0000.0010.35
FIW1,6891,16152800.0000.0080.33
FDVV1,6881,688000.0000.0036.41
BIPC1,6871,54014700.0000.0073.30
DTSS1,6871,687000.0000.003.16
PRTH1,6861,686000.0000.007.09
BLPH1,6851,685000.0000.004.41
ULBI1,6841,684000.0000.008.58
DLN1,6821,674800.0000.00117.16
PROF1,6811,681000.0000.0020.00
NBR1,6801,6503000.0000.0093.18
ALRN1,6761,57110500.0000.001.31
GAIA1,6751,675000.0000.0010.60
SCHM1,6754261,24900.0000.0076.58
CHRA1,6701,670000.0000.005.58
FCBC1,6691,669000.0000.0029.25
HMPT1,6691,661800.0000.009.94
HTLF1,6691,5779200.0000.0050.06
USEG1,6691,669000.0000.004.03
HIE1,6661,27639000.0000.009.84
APOP1,6641,664000.0000.002.65
FMAT1,6641,664000.0000.0045.17
CCD1,6631,5976600.0000.0032.11
BGB1,6611,661000.0000.0013.35
GEM1,6611,6412000.0000.0039.85
FBNC1,6551,649600.0000.0042.94
ID1,6511,6411000.0000.008.26
DLCAU1,6471,647000.0000.0010.26
MBII1,6441,644000.0000.001.81
WEBL1,6431,5479600.0000.0077.27
AMR1,6421,642000.0000.0014.59
MEDS1,6421,642000.0000.004.85
NEBC1,6421,5865600.0000.009.90
PPLT1,64294270000.0000.00109.79
KLXE1,6391,5499000.0000.0014.52
GEOS1,6371,637000.0000.008.38
NAD1,6361,636000.0000.0015.28
HSDT1,6331,626700.0000.0017.41
LE1,6321,42920300.0000.0024.13
SBIO1,6321,632000.0000.0048.32
ACEV1,6311,6211000.0000.009.93
EGRX1,6311,631000.0000.0043.41
STPC=1,6311,631000.0000.0010.63
URNM1,6311,47016100.0000.0057.28
CTBB1,6301,630000.0000.0025.56
CLPR1,6291,624500.0000.008.21
DPST1,6261,48713900.0000.00240.60
PKE1,6261,626000.0000.0013.84
OBNK1,6251,45517000.0000.0042.72
TEKK1,6251,625000.0000.009.95
BELFB1,6221,47514700.0000.0018.98
XPEL1,6211,5992200.0000.0059.54
IOSP1,6201,37124900.0000.00103.73
THMO1,6201,32030000.0000.002.66
ANGN1,6191,26335600.0000.0015.05
EBIZ1,61893168700.0000.0034.92
IJK1,6181,5843400.0000.0080.52
CIVB1,6171,614300.0000.0023.28
HNDL1,6171,5962100.0000.0025.09
BBCP1,6151,43018500.0000.007.26
ICL1,6111,611000.0000.006.46
DCOM1,6101,610000.0000.0032.71
ENIC1,6031,603000.0000.003.88
MVBF1,6021,45015200.0000.0039.03
OMP1,6021,5505200.0000.0023.20
ADEX=1,6001,600000.0000.0010.04
EAI1,6001,600000.0000.0025.56
HRMY1,6001,5544600.0000.0029.16
NQP1,6001,600000.0000.0014.49
PIZ1,6001,600000.0000.0035.99
SLCT1,6001,600000.0000.0011.09
THBRW1,6001,40020000.0000.001.80
IYZ1,5991,39820100.0000.0032.67
JOFF1,5991,599000.0000.009.82
THCA1,5991,599000.0000.0010.11
HCM1,5981,598000.0000.0029.22
KRUS1,5921,21537700.0000.0032.52
BATRK1,5911,5316000.0000.0027.88
RUSL1,5901,01058000.0000.0023.88
FWRD1,5831,583000.0000.0088.87
CAP1,58293564700.0000.009.95
FORD1,5791,5493000.0000.002.70
IXG1,5791,579000.0000.0075.39
CURE1,5781,577100.0000.0087.00
NATR1,5781,42315500.0000.0020.44
VOXX1,5771,576100.0000.0018.79
NTB1,5761,5166000.0000.0037.80
FTK1,5751,575000.0000.001.54
NGVC1,5681,563500.0000.0016.55
CCIV+1,5661,16640000.0000.009.69
CCRC1,5651,565000.0000.006.25
FIX1,5651,5501500.0000.0080.08
MSBI1,5631,563000.0000.0027.97
SPYX1,5631,22833500.0000.00101.90
BSCO1,5624051,15700.0000.0022.23
BMBL1,5601,31524500.0000.0059.93
JSD1,5581,558000.0000.0014.23
BIGZ1,5571,33522200.0000.0022.81
PEO1,5571,557000.0000.0014.68
AIRI1,55664191500.0000.001.25
DSI1,5561,556000.0000.0079.33
CTR1,5551,555000.0000.0020.68
KOMP1,5551,04950600.0000.0066.92
IYT1,5511,39615500.0000.00261.38
MGEE1,5501,547300.0000.0073.60
BWAC1,5481,548000.0000.009.98
IBUY1,5481,548000.0000.00128.43
FIF1,5451,545000.0000.0012.62
VMAR1,5381,4855300.0000.006.73
GIM1,5371,537000.0000.005.39
VIHAW1,5371,19734000.0000.003.87
DSP1,5361,02651000.0000.0042.00
APEI1,5291,529000.0000.0033.27
DUO1,5291,32920000.0000.005.37
FBT1,5291,42810100.0000.00160.40
INFU1,5291,529000.0000.0021.72
TOWN1,5291,529000.0000.0030.83
MG1,5261,523300.0000.0011.40
SPSC1,5261,526000.0000.00102.49
SHI1,5251,525000.0000.0025.18
OACB1,5241,519500.0000.0010.01
CECE1,5221,520200.0000.007.81
BFRA1,5211,514700.0000.005.51
DZSI1,5211,521000.0000.0015.34
PAC1,5211,4952600.0000.00107.83
PTNQ1,5201,520000.0000.0053.82
FTF1,5181,513500.0000.009.19
DFNS1,5171,21030700.0000.009.94
AZZ1,5141,514000.0000.0050.85
ESPO1,5111,04346800.0000.0071.17
FN1,5111,511000.0000.0088.60
CHCT1,5101,510000.0000.0049.24
BXRX1,5081,22927900.0000.001.11
MHD1,5081,4951300.0000.0016.39
WD1,5081,39011800.0000.00108.06
HPI1,5071,507000.0000.0020.62
IWV1,5041,504000.0000.00246.16
BYSI1,5031,503000.0000.0010.04
USRT1,5031,503000.0000.0053.80
FRST1,5021,4851700.0000.0015.06
CAHCU1,5011,501000.0000.0010.37
GP1,5011,32817300.0000.0020.06
DGNR+1,5001,30020000.0000.001.60
DGNS1,5001,500000.0000.0010.39
EDI1,5001,10040000.0000.009.12
MLAB1,5001,39910100.0000.00256.66
PTOCU1,5001,500000.0000.009.99
SBII=1,5001,40010000.0000.0010.00
DSGN1,49960689300.0000.0023.22
NXRT1,4981,497100.0000.0047.73
WTS1,4961,496000.0000.00118.60
OCA1,4931,493000.0000.009.87
XPH1,4931,493000.0000.0048.97
KAMN1,4921,486600.0000.0052.79
BATT1,4911,34714400.0000.0015.77
HFFG1,4911,491000.0000.006.99
UPC1,49193355800.0000.004.01
BOCH1,4901,4791100.0000.0012.90
FDIS1,4851,4572800.0000.0080.10
CVGW1,4841,484000.0000.0078.43
FNCB1,4811,481000.0000.007.05
UFCS1,4801,480000.0000.0034.03
ECF1,4781,478000.0000.0014.01
FLUX1,4761,470600.0000.0011.69
AVCT1,4751,3918400.0000.007.46
QUMU1,4731,473000.0000.005.88
DOOO1,4721,4165600.0000.0091.53
MVO1,4711,4106100.0000.005.11
VCR1,4711,471000.0000.00310.00
WHF1,4711,471000.0000.0016.26
EES1,47080067000.0000.0047.88
PRI1,4701,470000.0000.00156.05
SPAQ+1,4681,36810000.0000.001.13
UZE1,4681,468000.0000.0025.36
LNSR1,4661,466000.0000.006.89
FOXF1,4611,461000.0000.00137.24
WDFC1,4591,459000.0000.00256.11
VEC1,4581,458000.0000.0051.03
AMEH1,4551,455000.0000.0027.02
WNW1,4551,4144100.0000.009.45
FORR1,4541,4045000.0000.0042.06
DGICA1,4531,453000.0000.0015.72
EVAX1,4531061,34700.0000.007.07
PROS1,4521,452000.0000.0012.66
GECC1,4481,3579100.0000.003.28
XLG1,4471,446100.0000.00309.58
EDV1,4461,20224400.0000.00127.61
SBG+1,4411,441000.0000.000.98
TDG1,4371,437000.0000.00628.43
PNTG1,4361,3805600.0000.0043.36
ALJJ1,4341,22720700.0000.001.41
SP1,4341,434000.0000.0032.08
ENOB1,4331,3864700.0000.003.02
HTGM1,4321,432000.0000.004.75
NVFY1,4321,03240000.0000.003.07
MGPI1,4291,429000.0000.0064.76
HGSH1,4271,4121500.0000.002.07
NHI1,4271,4141300.0000.0073.56
VOOG1,4241,422200.0000.00247.65
BGY1,4211,421000.0000.006.25
LTPZ1,4211,421000.0000.0080.51
SAFE1,4161,416000.0000.0067.09
FRBA1,4151,414100.0000.0011.36
SLYV1,4151,415000.0000.0082.93
TCON1,4151,415000.0000.008.19
JTD1,4141,21420000.0000.0015.34
ROCK1,4141,413100.0000.0089.90
ZEUS1,4141,19222200.0000.0029.14
ETNB1,4131,410300.0000.0023.78
IFRX1,4131,3932000.0000.003.78
PTMN1,4111,05435700.0000.002.41
ANVS1,4101,3149600.0000.0022.93
CTBI1,4101,410000.0000.0044.77
JJSF1,4101,410000.0000.00157.52
KNTE1,4081,408000.0000.0030.74
APR1,4071,405200.0000.0029.81
CEPU1,4051,405000.0000.002.11
VOX1,4041,404000.0000.00134.99
AAC=1,4021,400200.0000.0010.07
PEN1,4021,30210000.0000.00277.93
SRT1,4011,401000.0000.008.14
AUSF1,4001,400000.0000.0029.23
EQHA1,4001,400000.0000.009.80
FRSGU1,4001,393700.0000.0010.02
PXE1,4001,400000.0000.0014.84
WRB-F1,4001,400000.0000.0026.60
SIC1,3991,399000.0000.007.34
IPA1,3971,396100.0000.0010.95
MQY1,39469470000.0000.0016.09
NPO1,3921,3167600.0000.0086.80
OLK1,3911,391000.0000.0038.51
MGTX1,3891,386300.0000.0013.70
IHI1,3881,2909800.0000.00344.01
TREE1,3871,16322400.0000.00225.96
BGX1,3861,386000.0000.0014.40
NGA+1,3851,385000.0000.005.25
ACVA1,3841,384000.0000.0035.23
COMB1,3842401,14400.0000.0025.70
RICK1,3841,383100.0000.0069.05
WAFU1,3811,20018100.0000.008.32
SCWX1,3801,378200.0000.0013.80
PATK1,3781,20417400.0000.0089.06
FCOM1,3771,377000.0000.0051.20
EFF1,3761,376000.0000.0016.50
HURN1,3761,376000.0000.0054.93
AMST1,3691,3165300.0000.003.27
FURY1,3661,3066000.0000.001.20
NEBCU1,36656680000.0000.0010.20
SCM1,3661,2759100.0000.0013.62
BOAC1,3651,3323300.0000.0010.14
SYF-A1,3651,03433100.0000.0026.85
MILN1,3641,364000.0000.0042.30
EEX1,3631,363000.0000.005.33
POTX1,3591,3411800.0000.0014.13
WLKP1,3591,359000.0000.0025.70
LCUT1,3581,357100.0000.0014.25
NHF1,3581,353500.0000.0011.77
DTEA1,3551,3431200.0000.003.17
NMRD1,3541,348600.0000.006.36
NRACU1,3541,354000.0000.0010.05
BHB1,3521,352000.0000.0031.00
JCS1,35294940300.0000.005.92
GIK+1,3501,15020000.0000.001.99
JW.A1,3471,347000.0000.0056.30
NREF1,3471,347000.0000.0021.05
VVOS1,3461,00134500.0000.008.85
RVI1,3441,344000.0000.0018.86
USNA1,3441,3242000.0000.00100.56
MBIN1,3431,3291400.0000.0040.02
CPS1,3411,340100.0000.0033.52
IMPX1,3411,16717400.0000.009.97
EQ1,3401,02531500.0000.006.67
MAX1,3401,340000.0000.0034.66
HYEM1,3291,12920000.0000.0023.59
VHT1,3291,2745500.0000.00232.42
ISD1,3281,328000.0000.0015.97
UFO1,3281,2963200.0000.0029.65
ISIG1,3231,2992400.0000.005.00
KURE1,32363269100.0000.0038.78
STC1,3231,314900.0000.0055.98
AEVA+1,3221,322000.0000.003.02
SMM1,32292839400.0000.005.17
OGIG1,3201,320000.0000.0055.26
STFC1,3201,319100.0000.0020.35
NURO1,3191,20811100.0000.003.39
BCTX1,31673857800.0000.003.24
LEU1,3161,2318500.0000.0023.60
NS-B1,3151,10021500.0000.0021.01
SOJB1,3131,11919400.0000.0025.79
FTSI1,3071,307000.0000.0022.89
VYGG1,3071,307000.0000.0010.37
SHSP1,3061,2396700.0000.0015.53
BVH1,3051,305000.0000.0019.66
GIX1,30560070500.0000.0010.06
PUYI1,3051,07023500.0000.004.00
TDTT1,3051,305000.0000.0026.42
SPLP1,3041,00330100.0000.0015.69
FPF1,3011,300100.0000.0024.24
LEAP1,3011,301000.0000.0011.30
SAII1,30190239900.0000.0010.08
COF-J1,3001,300000.0000.0025.60
CSB1,3001,300000.0000.0059.44
FKU1,3001,300000.0000.0043.20
NUV1,3001,300000.0000.0011.37
PACE1,3001,04225800.0000.0010.05
CRVL1,2991,19910000.0000.00110.24
HEWG1,29970059900.0000.0032.45
HWKN1,2971,296100.0000.0032.92
ELSE1,2941631,13100.0000.004.20
PMVP1,2941,294000.0000.0032.97
APM1,2931,2385500.0000.002.67
MFL1,2921,09220000.0000.0014.56
WPG1,2921,12716500.0000.002.28
ACMR1,2831,283000.0000.0081.70
AKU1,2821,2305200.0000.003.08
BMTX1,2821,282000.0000.0011.39
PFXF1,2821,280200.0000.0021.04
TGA1,28291237000.0000.001.58
IPDN1,2811,281000.0000.001.69
FNGS1,28001,28000.0000.0030.33
MSN1,2781,278000.0000.001.25
AMED1,2761,274200.0000.00276.98
RNP1,2751,275000.0000.0024.73
FVAL1,2691,269000.0000.0046.23
FXZ1,2691,269000.0000.0056.57
DRV1,26459566900.0000.007.10
NEAR1,2641,264000.0000.0050.17
PLSE1,2641,264000.0000.0021.56
SCYX1,2601,2263400.0000.007.77
SCPE1,25895830000.0000.0010.05
JPS1,2571,257000.0000.009.72
ELMD1,2561,256000.0000.0010.17
FPEI1,2561,256000.0000.0020.46
BLCM1,2551,255000.0000.003.51
EMO1,2551,255000.0000.0019.00
DNZ=1,25301,25300.0000.0010.03
MIE1,25355370000.0000.003.29
UIHC1,2521,252000.0000.007.13
EZGO1,2501,1618900.0000.006.00
KALU1,2501,250000.0000.00112.28
AEYE1,2491,14910000.0000.0025.56
REZ1,2461,246000.0000.0076.12
ADUS1,24499924500.0000.00104.91
GAM1,2421,2241800.0000.0041.56
ARPO1,2411,238300.0000.001.25
GDYN1,2401,240000.0000.0014.44
PULS1,2401,240000.0000.0049.81
BLCN1,23881342500.0000.0049.23
ARCB1,2371,13310400.0000.0073.31
GTYH1,2371,237000.0000.006.05
DAC1,2341,234000.0000.0053.07
APYX1,2331,229400.0000.009.46
ASG1,2331,230300.0000.008.89
DCTH1,2331,2033000.0000.0013.09
FXL1,2331,1943900.0000.00119.25
HYRE1,2331,232100.0000.0011.72
DBDR1,2311,231000.0000.0010.00
AEY1,23068854200.0000.002.31
IHG1,2301,230000.0000.0072.03
IIIN1,2291,229000.0000.0031.51
SPNS1,2291,229000.0000.0032.84
PFFA1,2261,226000.0000.0024.45
DLY1,2251,225000.0000.0019.59
FONR1,2251,225000.0000.0018.03
MODV1,2251,224100.0000.00139.60
HAIL1,22456565900.0000.0061.10
TSQ1,2241,1705400.0000.009.99
SRI1,2221,2031900.0000.0030.85
ERES1,2211,1606100.0000.009.89
BAK1,2181,218000.0000.0016.52
AIA1,2171,2071000.0000.0093.37
ARGX1,2171,217000.0000.00272.79
LMNL1,2171,209800.0000.004.25
HX1,2161,216000.0000.001.65
SGTX1,2161,10411200.0000.0019.74
KOP1,2131,1635000.0000.0033.93
NBTB1,2121,210200.0000.0038.94
PCYG1,2121,212000.0000.005.48
AGE1,2111,1318000.0000.001.55
EQD1,2101,210000.0000.009.99
KAIRU1,2101,210000.0000.0010.15
T-C1,21062059000.0000.0025.40
COCP1,2091,209000.0000.001.28
ASND1,2081,09211600.0000.00124.15
LKFN1,2071,206100.0000.0068.92
XHE1,2031,1663700.0000.00122.17
TCACU1,2021,202000.0000.0010.19
AACQW1,2012001,00100.0000.001.75
ATAQ=1,2001,200000.0000.0010.07
BLUA+1,2001,200000.0000.000.86
DUK-A1,2001,200000.0000.0027.86
FAX1,2001,200000.0000.004.26
GREK1,2001,200000.0000.0028.02
UJAN1,2001,200000.0000.0030.59
PSHG1,1991,199000.0000.005.02
ALTA1,1981,1386000.0000.0042.88
IGM1,1961,196000.0000.00382.29
CNXC1,1951,1445100.0000.00154.25
AGAC1,19450069400.0000.009.65
QH1,1941,08510900.0000.005.64
WTRE1,1941,194000.0000.0034.86
ESCA1,1931,193000.0000.0021.06
BGH1,1911,191000.0000.0016.40
FSI1,1901,190000.0000.003.43
AHPI1,1891,1741500.0000.004.43
CPZ1,1891,189000.0000.0020.25
DGII1,1891,189000.0000.0018.62
INDY1,1881,183500.0000.0043.39
STCN1,1871,1177000.0000.001.86
EUSA1,18640178500.0000.0080.63
EIM1,1851,08510000.0000.0013.42
LEO1,18588530000.0000.008.65
GS-J1,1781,178000.0000.0027.38
BUG1,1751,175000.0000.0026.81
IFMK1,1751,175000.0000.001.43
HQI1,1741,171300.0000.0019.99
MOR1,1741,174000.0000.0022.67
IPAR1,1721,07110100.0000.0071.31
SUNS1,1721,170200.0000.0015.97
FEP1,1711,1086300.0000.0042.10
MIST1,1701,1294100.0000.005.40
NFRA1,1691,169000.0000.0057.05
PSJ1,1691,06910000.0000.00165.75
VPG1,1671,1501700.0000.0030.95
AMHC1,1661,166000.0000.0010.03
EQH-A1,1661,166000.0000.0026.66
VVI1,1661,165100.0000.0041.36
CARV1,16498218200.0000.008.90
BSTZ1,1601,1372300.0000.0037.82
CHNR1,1601,03013000.0000.001.63
EPWR1,1601,160000.0000.009.79
FRG1,1601,158200.0000.0036.76
CMCO1,1581,0837500.0000.0052.73
SPKE1,1581,156200.0000.0010.27
JAKK1,1571,1273000.0000.006.41
IBDQ1,15593122400.0000.0026.93
SPXX1,1531,153000.0000.0017.17
GRCL1,1491,149000.0000.0012.94
VIS1,1481,146200.0000.00193.42
IGBH1,14794720000.0000.0025.55
GLG1,1451,145000.0000.001.43
MTP1,14570044500.0000.002.06
CMLS1,1441,141300.0000.009.25
UKOMW1,14390124200.0000.000.32
SMBK1,1401,140000.0000.0022.10
KVHI1,1391,139000.0000.0013.42
MCB1,1321,127500.0000.0054.13
MDJH1,1301,130000.0000.004.79
GMTX1,1291,128100.0000.0011.38
CVCO1,1251,125000.0000.00222.89
CSV1,12282230000.0000.0036.06
NDMO1,1201,120000.0000.0016.17
AGM1,1161,0516500.0000.0098.71
DSTL1,11691620000.0000.0040.46
FRGI1,1161,116000.0000.0013.55
RYB1,1161,0506600.0000.002.83
CIR1,1151,115000.0000.0033.69
FBCV1,1151,00511000.0000.0027.40
PFM1,1141,1001400.0000.0035.35
SCSC1,1131,113000.0000.0029.20
CWEB1,1121,0981400.0000.0052.70
GBS1,1121,0803200.0000.005.19
HNGR1,1091,101800.0000.0024.20
HNP1,1091,109000.0000.0013.93
RENN1,1081,100800.0000.008.50
WIRE1,1071,107000.0000.0070.85
MTCR1,1051,105000.0000.004.70
BWMX1,1031,103000.0000.0040.50
HLIO1,1021,0742800.0000.0069.72
BAMH1,1001,100000.0000.0024.78
DRUA1,1001,100000.0000.0025.65
FTXO1,1001,100000.0000.0031.67
MGIC1,1001,100000.0000.0015.86
MTT1,1001,100000.0000.0021.16
NUSI1,1001,0089200.0000.0027.39
PML1,1001,100000.0000.0014.83
TINV1,1001,100000.0000.0010.10
VCVCU1,1001,100000.0000.0010.85
VKI1,10030080000.0000.0012.09
BHFAP1,0971,097000.0000.0027.77
GLP1,0931,093000.0000.0021.74
DAKT1,0911,082900.0000.006.44
PGZ1,0891,0652400.0000.0014.25
CNTG1,0881,082600.0000.0012.24
ACES1,0861,086000.0000.0074.78
ACII1,0861,086000.0000.0010.09
NP1,0861,086000.0000.0054.53
TTEC1,0851,085000.0000.00107.67
JTA1,0841,084000.0000.0011.04
PTIC1,0841,084000.0000.009.91
WTBA1,0841,084000.0000.0025.01
VIRC1,0821,082000.0000.003.04
CRMT1,0791,0077200.0000.00150.36
CYBE1,0761,075100.0000.0026.13
HEEM1,07617690000.0000.0032.40
CNYA1,0751,075000.0000.0040.71
CVLG1,0751,075000.0000.0020.25
CMCT1,0741,074000.0000.0012.48
LATNW1,0741,074000.0000.000.62
BCPC1,0731,073000.0000.00121.57
VWTR1,0731,073000.0000.009.04
PDO1,0701,070000.0000.0020.70
ETTX1,0661,0254100.0000.001.94
NBB1,06656650000.0000.0022.48
XYF1,0631,063000.0000.003.19
FAII1,0621,062000.0000.0010.05
HJLI1,0609966400.0000.006.28
LMNR1,0601,057300.0000.0018.21
VBF1,0601,060000.0000.0019.32
SRVR1,0561,0203600.0000.0036.64
AHC1,0551,051400.0000.002.32
BHFAN1,0551,055000.0000.0026.53
DMXF1,0551,055000.0000.0066.98
DINT1,0501,0005000.0000.0024.36
HTPA+1,0501,050000.0000.001.09
BXC1,0481,039900.0000.0046.94
RFIL1,04890314500.0000.007.00
QRHC1,0469588800.0000.003.93
RXDX1,04623181500.0000.0022.73
ITAC1,04484420000.0000.0010.00
NHTC1,0431,043000.0000.006.97
RVPH1,0431,0232000.0000.004.42
CYRN1,04192411700.0000.000.76
BME1,0391,039000.0000.0048.75
DUDE1,0381,038000.0000.0027.22
FGF1,0381,0083000.0000.006.40
LBC1,0371,037000.0000.0011.43
BHK1,0361,036000.0000.0015.55
IESC1,0361,036000.0000.0049.32
PVL1,0361,036000.0000.001.48
KNSL1,0311,031000.0000.00168.79
INMB1,0301,026400.0000.0011.74
ELC1,0291,029000.0000.0025.63
HPK1,0289537500.0000.008.12
CNXN1,02760742000.0000.0044.79
KZIA1,0271,027000.0000.0011.32
CPSI1,0261,025100.0000.0030.45
EAST1,02642660000.0000.001.80
MMIN1,0261,026000.0000.0027.47
HAPP1,0251,025000.0000.001.88
MCHX1,0231,023000.0000.002.90
BREZ1,0191,019000.0000.0010.08
ASYS1,0181,016200.0000.0011.45
CFB1,0141,014000.0000.0013.89
YRD1,0141,014000.0000.003.76
AMTB1,0131,012100.0000.0019.13
IMUX1,0139981500.0000.0014.57
ANPC1,0129961600.0000.005.61
TRMT1,0101,010000.0000.006.40
ACBI1,0091,009000.0000.0024.66
DSAC1,0081,008000.0000.0010.13
TIPT1,0081,000800.0000.009.84
IRL1,0071,007000.0000.0012.89
OFIX1,0071,004300.0000.0042.86
SRSA1,0071,007000.0000.0010.10
NVEE1,00690510100.0000.0094.11
CHE1,0051,005000.0000.00462.82
WFH1,0051,005000.0000.0071.94
AKUS1,0049842000.0000.0014.36
BCH1,0041,004000.0000.0023.93
CVU1,0041,004000.0000.004.59
IFGL1,0041,004000.0000.0028.61
DOOR1,0019148700.0000.00123.96
HUDI1,0011,001000.0000.005.20
AVUS1,00080020000.0000.0071.55
CCX+1,0001,000000.0000.001.45
CFACW1,0001,000000.0000.001.30
DMYQ=1,0001,000000.0000.0010.35
EDD1,0001,000000.0000.006.01
ENVIU1,0001,000000.0000.0010.20
EVG1,0001,000000.0000.0013.38
HAWX1,0001,000000.0000.0031.90
KRNL1,0001,000000.0000.009.77
LMAO1,00050050000.0000.009.91
SHIPW1,0001,000000.0000.000.07
TREB+1,0001,000000.0000.001.51
USWSW1,0001,000000.0000.000.18
VCV1,00001,00000.0000.0013.05
CCLP998998000.0000.001.83
SEAH99758341400.0000.009.93
BRBS9969484800.0000.0022.25
UVSP996996000.0000.0027.87
MIDU99588011500.0000.0061.14
OLP995995000.0000.0023.79
FERG994994000.0000.00125.52
MDIV99120079100.0000.0016.40
HBB988988000.0000.0018.27
MCRI987987000.0000.0066.59
XIN987987000.0000.002.59
LCAP986986000.0000.009.86
JCE985985000.0000.0015.84
CMCL981981000.0000.0013.78
EBR.B978978000.0000.006.07
EPS9777989800.0000.0044.59
PCK977977000.0000.009.10
KELYB97630766900.0000.0031.94
LYRA97684113500.0000.0010.92
VRNA974974000.0000.008.21
NUMG972972000.0000.0052.68
PXJ97260037200.0000.003.33
RETO9729175500.0000.001.23
ACR971971000.0000.0015.40
BCML971971000.0000.0017.85
CVEO9708789200.0000.0015.55
PAQC970970000.0000.009.85
SNPR+97040057000.0000.002.37
VACQW96866830000.0000.002.37
HMTV967967000.0000.0012.52
NBN961961000.0000.0027.12
OYST9599431600.0000.0021.14
COWZ9579461100.0000.0041.58
SDOG956956000.0000.0052.25
SFY956947900.0000.0015.10
SBI955955000.0000.009.50
MIND954954000.0000.002.33
FYC953953000.0000.0070.25
MRAM953950300.0000.005.38
WABC95185010100.0000.0064.00
ICD95075020000.0000.003.52
NEXI95074220800.0000.0023.71
ALPN946946000.0000.0011.22
SEED944942200.0000.0015.73
EYEN941940100.0000.005.49
EGBN9388399900.0000.0054.14
IPAC938938000.0000.0067.79
DWLD937937000.0000.0034.85
SRCE937937000.0000.0047.05
DCF934934000.0000.009.33
UGRO93460033400.0000.008.54
DAVA933933000.0000.0082.37
RYT9339003300.0000.00279.10
TYHT933933000.0000.004.77
GSHD931922900.0000.00103.73
GTEC9309012900.0000.0010.00
IRIX92482410000.0000.007.34
NGMS924924000.0000.0035.91
DMAC923915800.0000.009.50
JMST923923000.0000.0051.04
HIL921916500.0000.003.00
BHFAL920920000.0000.0027.13
FDMT9208992100.0000.0037.44
IFRA9208992100.0000.0035.17
BMRC919919000.0000.0039.35
CRU91873818000.0000.0010.01
JGH917917000.0000.0015.61
PSB915915000.0000.00160.01
UAMY91563927600.0000.001.01
CMPI914914000.0000.007.41
FTCVW91461430000.0000.003.96
AGYS911907400.0000.0049.09
DJP910910000.0000.0024.39
IPOF+91020071000.0000.002.62
MNA9108634700.0000.0033.05
VSEC910909100.0000.0043.63
MET-E909909000.0000.0027.75
ESE908908000.0000.00110.16
APWC907907000.0000.003.45
TERN90570120400.0000.0021.68
BIO904904000.0000.00611.60
DXYN904904000.0000.003.75
FGD90430060400.0000.0025.54
IMTM904904000.0000.0039.17
MDWD904904000.0000.005.20
ALL-I900900000.0000.0026.74
ASPCU900900000.0000.0010.14
CMIIU900900000.0000.0013.75
CPTK=900900000.0000.0010.10
EFL900900000.0000.009.63
FCAX=900900000.0000.0010.12
GCAC900900000.0000.009.83
GIX+900900000.0000.000.82
GMBTU900900000.0000.0010.19
JHML90070020000.0000.0052.53
MEC900900000.0000.0014.79
MUC900900000.0000.0015.10
PSA-D900900000.0000.0025.65
RMGBU900900000.0000.0010.49
TMPMW900900000.0000.000.79
AMSF895895000.0000.0064.65
IGR893893000.0000.008.10
MGR893893000.0000.0028.03
RDIV893089300.0000.0040.40
TMFC89359130200.0000.0037.69
APLT892892000.0000.0016.59
DFPH891891000.0000.0010.13
RDVT8898454400.0000.0020.13
IIN888885300.0000.0024.88
ORRF887887000.0000.0022.39
SLYG88750538200.0000.0087.10
SNEX8878365100.0000.0065.47
AIO88661227400.0000.0027.79
STWO88660827800.0000.009.92
FWAA885885000.0000.0010.21
JPEM88438450000.0000.0056.97
HHR882882000.0000.0036.99
RQI882882000.0000.0014.23
VINC881881000.0000.0018.93
JDD879879000.0000.009.98
LMACU879879000.0000.0011.00
BBQ87760427300.0000.0010.45
GRX877877000.0000.0012.70
IX875875000.0000.0083.77
MCBC874873100.0000.009.88
SUSA873873000.0000.0091.06
AGAC=87267619600.0000.0010.00
USD871870100.0000.00128.09
DMYD+86966920000.0000.008.45
FEX868868000.0000.0082.70
FLAC868868000.0000.009.95
FXE8681385500.0000.00112.20
RYLD867861600.0000.0024.67
CLFD866866000.0000.0030.70
EOS86660026600.0000.0022.71
RMGB866866000.0000.009.98
JPI864864000.0000.0025.29
MUA864864000.0000.0015.14
MED8628224000.0000.00237.69
ALG860860000.0000.00158.89
MTD860860000.0000.001,226.62
ETG859859000.0000.0019.90
HTD85870015800.0000.0023.81
AMWD8578243300.0000.00102.77
EFOI85767018700.0000.003.88
VMI857857000.0000.00234.81
PHAT8567807600.0000.0038.18
IMH855850500.0000.001.95
FDLO854854000.0000.0045.51
AOR8538114200.0000.0054.62
EVF852852000.0000.006.68
WOOD8518411000.0000.0090.60
JMBS85065020000.0000.0053.24
NTSX848847100.0000.0038.82
SAM8447984600.0000.001,252.51
NI-B8438291400.0000.0027.74
ONLN8418231800.0000.0081.37
VRTS8407707000.0000.00255.14
WANT8408132700.0000.0065.33
BHSE837837000.0000.009.93
TIGO8377954200.0000.0039.27
CLRO836836000.0000.002.85
LDL8367954100.0000.0031.76
KSMT83542441100.0000.009.88
AGX83473410000.0000.0054.07
JAX833833000.0000.0010.10
YTEN832832000.0000.0010.19
SVVC831831000.0000.006.30
SQZ830830000.0000.0012.64
EDAP829820900.0000.009.00
IDT827827000.0000.0022.60
IMBI827827000.0000.007.35
STND826826000.0000.0032.70
ANAT825825000.0000.00112.37
DMS821821000.0000.0011.90
CIB8208051500.0000.0032.95
FINS820820000.0000.0017.94
MDNA820817300.0000.004.04
TMTS820820000.0000.009.97
SII818818000.0000.0039.33
HPX816816000.0000.009.92
MSD815815000.0000.008.99
PPA815815000.0000.0074.42
UTF814814000.0000.0029.11
ABTX813813000.0000.0040.26
ERIE813813000.0000.00222.99
RNET813812100.0000.008.61
KWR8097981100.0000.00244.53
RWO8087565200.0000.0048.62
PFN807807000.0000.0010.33
NOAC80662618000.0000.0010.07
SYX806806000.0000.0044.59
SPPP805805000.0000.0019.46
ACIO803803000.0000.0029.18
TOMZ803803000.0000.003.90
BWB802802000.0000.0016.39
CAC80261518700.0000.0047.52
ARES-A801801000.0000.0025.56
CMU800800000.0000.004.59
DFAI800800000.0000.0028.67
DGP800800000.0000.0036.51
DKL800800000.0000.0037.33
FRC-K800800000.0000.0025.23
FWP80060020000.0000.006.81
GHVIW800800000.0000.003.91
GRNVR800800000.0000.000.67
GSAQ80070010000.0000.009.90
MET-F800800000.0000.0026.66
PANA800800000.0000.0010.02
SVSVW800800000.0000.001.05
TMAC+800800000.0000.000.65
TMKR800800000.0000.009.76
HGBL7997891000.0000.003.10
SMHB798796200.0000.0011.18
SRTS792792000.0000.003.60
ANDA791791000.0000.0010.21
NWHM791791000.0000.006.05
TIG791791000.0000.0015.85
FLJP790790000.0000.0030.78
DORM788787100.0000.00105.55
EDC788787100.0000.0099.69
RILYT788788000.0000.0025.35
AMK785785000.0000.0022.43
GIGM784783100.0000.003.05
DIAX783783000.0000.0016.58
OSBC782782000.0000.0012.95
AWX78158120000.0000.003.75
FNCH781781000.0000.0016.33
ROBO781781000.0000.0065.01
COF-I780780000.0000.0026.33
FPL779779000.0000.005.28
IBDN77830047800.0000.0025.44
BBUS77537540000.0000.0075.54
DYNT7757354000.0000.001.15
OXM7757136200.0000.0088.43
NLY-F77430846600.0000.0025.30
USDP7747542000.0000.005.79
BSJO77339138200.0000.0025.05
TECB770770000.0000.0037.51
FEDU7697066300.0000.001.08
LANC7697165300.0000.00178.60
NIE76844132700.0000.0029.25
ACV765765000.0000.0033.25
XOG7657343100.0000.0039.90
MSEX7626709200.0000.0081.33
RELL7607322800.0000.007.36
FMN759759000.0000.0014.90
NYF75760015700.0000.0058.14
GBAB756756000.0000.0023.43
JUPW754754000.0000.004.83
VNO-K751751000.0000.0025.96
FRX+750750000.0000.002.51
LEXX750750000.0000.004.92
LOKB750750000.0000.0010.06
IFS749749000.0000.0031.59
FTAI-C74857017800.0000.0026.23
SGAM748748000.0000.0010.01
ACGLP747747000.0000.0025.75
AMAL747747000.0000.0017.00
AP747747000.0000.006.92
MPAA747747000.0000.0021.68
BSL745745000.0000.0015.99
TELA743743000.0000.0013.87
ECC741741000.0000.0012.32
SENEA741741000.0000.0049.37
QDF7406509000.0000.0054.60
AOM735734100.0000.0044.12
VRME735735000.0000.004.23
CABA733730300.0000.0011.15
HGLB733733000.0000.008.33
IVOV73116456700.0000.00160.88
FOCT730730000.0000.0033.29
PAWZ73062110900.0000.0074.57
VOT730730000.0000.00224.19
WIP728728000.0000.0056.23
IBTI727727000.0000.0025.20
BCBP725717800.0000.0013.46
GVI72420052400.0000.00115.17
RFI724724000.0000.0014.99
PPX723723000.0000.0026.03
OBLG722722000.0000.004.54
UI722716600.0000.00275.90
GTIM720719100.0000.004.60
WORX720714600.0000.001.75
XAR7207101000.0000.00127.81
FFG719719000.0000.0056.18
AUVI7156684700.0000.0010.15
PBI-B71561510000.0000.0024.27
RNLX715710500.0000.0026.21
INOD714709500.0000.006.89
ESTA71257214000.0000.0070.19
FINMW712712000.0000.000.90
SAR7126842800.0000.0024.73
WASH711704700.0000.0051.46
CRD.A7101070000.0000.0010.35
PLOW7096802900.0000.0046.54
JPM-G708708000.0000.0025.62
MPX708708000.0000.0016.08
QLI7086476100.0000.004.35
AVK707707000.0000.0018.19
MCBS707707000.0000.0014.67
TYG707707000.0000.0025.52
HYHG705705000.0000.0062.84
GXC703702100.0000.00131.09
AUMN702701100.0000.000.66
BAC-O702702000.0000.0025.36
TBC702700200.0000.0027.46
NL701701000.0000.007.18
ALUS+700700000.0000.001.86
ASAXW700700000.0000.000.47
BKF700700000.0000.0052.61
CVII70050020000.0000.009.85
DDF700700000.0000.0010.81
DFHY700700000.0000.0025.08
EWRE700700000.0000.0033.52
FMO700700000.0000.009.92
FOXWU700700000.0000.0010.30
GRU700700000.0000.004.40
HIMS+70060010000.0000.003.45
IBHC700700000.0000.0024.65
KAIIU70053316700.0000.009.96
KKR-A700700000.0000.0025.74
LINX70040030000.0000.006.62
MARPS700700000.0000.004.74
NCA700700000.0000.0010.28
NEV700700000.0000.0017.09
NSH+700070000.0000.001.40
NSTB+700700000.0000.001.33
NUO700700000.0000.0015.90
PID700700000.0000.0017.06
PIM700700000.0000.004.22
RILYN700700000.0000.0025.75
SCLEW700700000.0000.001.09
SJT700700000.0000.004.13
USB-Q700700000.0000.0024.20
CYD699699000.0000.0015.78
SCVL699699000.0000.0062.56
KRYS698697100.0000.0074.65
ROG69756013700.0000.00191.60
FCRD695695000.0000.004.24
JHMM6956563900.0000.0050.56
DCO694694000.0000.0062.48
GASS694694000.0000.002.78
SNCY69352117200.0000.0041.81
HPS692692000.0000.0018.29
OCN691691000.0000.0026.26
SBOW690690000.0000.007.91
TCHP686686000.0000.0029.84
BLNKW683683000.0000.0033.67
ENO678678000.0000.0025.40
GLDI6786186000.0000.008.84
GPI678678000.0000.00164.84
CHAU676676000.0000.0037.87
JPIN67610057600.0000.0062.22
RAAC67650816800.0000.0010.25
MTL-675467100.0000.000.48
PIAI673673000.0000.009.91
MNP670670000.0000.0015.48
TBNK670670000.0000.0026.64
GVP6696333600.0000.001.39
IPOD+66920046900.0000.002.70
JHSC668668000.0000.0034.80
SMDD66850016800.0000.007.28
AEMD6676571000.0000.001.98
BRPMW666666000.0000.000.85
MNSB665665000.0000.0020.87
DTP664664000.0000.0050.63
WHG664664000.0000.0015.92
FPAY6635699400.0000.002.42
VOLT663663000.0000.003.96
BIMI66256210000.0000.001.54
TMF661365800.0000.0023.23
PHIC660660000.0000.009.95
QUIK657652500.0000.006.69
TRMD657657000.0000.008.77
PHT656656000.0000.009.77
QCRH656655100.0000.0047.99
TMP653653000.0000.0080.35
SXI651651000.0000.0095.56
NCBS650650000.0000.0078.67
SKF650065000.0000.0011.37
ASR648646200.0000.00181.59
GFX648648000.0000.009.88
DCBO647646100.0000.0047.09
FEN647647000.0000.0013.76
PINE647646100.0000.0017.89
RNRG647647000.0000.0016.11
ASA646646000.0000.0021.00
EDIV646646000.0000.0029.79
SIVBP646646000.0000.0027.11
QK645645000.0000.002.22
BFST644644000.0000.0023.79
SWT644644000.0000.00119.51
QAI641064100.0000.0031.98
BTA639639000.0000.0013.04
IYG639639000.0000.00177.27
GRC636634200.0000.0033.38
SNSR6356132200.0000.0034.27
GMBT63340023300.0000.009.86
IFN633633000.0000.0021.00
AAC6316092200.0000.009.92
CVCY630630000.0000.0019.02
IBTB628628000.0000.0025.43
DSE626626000.0000.007.54
GXGXW623623000.0000.001.05
ICFI6225418100.0000.0091.29
PXF62225037200.0000.0047.20
VTN622622000.0000.0013.19
NHC621621000.0000.0073.31
BCTG6206002000.0000.0011.90
FCCO620620000.0000.0019.02
UAN6206002000.0000.0045.01
PFL61651610000.0000.0011.98
CCNE614614000.0000.0024.65
TRNS6145951900.0000.0049.71
USSG614614000.0000.0037.83
BLW609609000.0000.0016.95
IYC607607000.0000.0077.61
LTBR607607000.0000.005.78
SYBT607607000.0000.0051.50
EWX606606000.0000.0056.08
JHEM606606000.0000.0030.80
KGRN603601200.0000.0040.22
LEMB6035198400.0000.0043.32
IXN602600200.0000.00324.82
AIG-A601601000.0000.0027.84
BSJM601601000.0000.0023.39
MNPR601597400.0000.005.35
VPV601601000.0000.0013.02
ACII+600600000.0000.001.08
AGAC+600060000.0000.000.48
AOA60031029000.0000.0068.54
BGT600600000.0000.0012.48
DDIV600600000.0000.0030.12
EQHA=600600000.0000.009.99
FEUZ600600000.0000.0045.81
GRIN600600000.0000.007.00
GWACW600600000.0000.002.00
HYB600600000.0000.009.35
HYI600600000.0000.0015.40
IBTH600060000.0000.0025.29
MCADR600600000.0000.000.69
MITC600600000.0000.008.57
MUE600600000.0000.0013.48
NFLT600600000.0000.0025.36
NTRSO600600000.0000.0027.34
OEPWU600600000.0000.0010.02
OIA600600000.0000.007.92
PIE600600000.0000.0024.26
RIGS600600000.0000.0024.93
SDEM600600000.0000.0012.06
SMIN600600000.0000.0047.90
TRCA=600600000.0000.0010.03
VXZ600600000.0000.0028.24
WSBCP600600000.0000.0028.60
XYLG600600000.0000.0029.57
FSII599599000.0000.0010.17
MACK599597200.0000.006.63
LOUP59840019800.0000.0055.72
AIQ597597000.0000.0029.53
XBIT597597000.0000.0016.82
UDN5955752000.0000.0021.31
NNN-F594594000.0000.0026.21
PKO594594000.0000.0026.88
CXDO5935009300.0000.006.26
YMTX593593000.0000.0017.61
MHH591591000.0000.0017.00
PCSA591591000.0000.009.34
TBCPW590590000.0000.001.08
GXGX589585400.0000.0010.10
HTBI589589000.0000.0025.73
ALL-B587587000.0000.0026.58
APDN586586000.0000.006.60
LHC586586000.0000.009.91
FXF583058300.0000.0098.44
EMPW582582000.0000.009.92
ITM581581000.0000.0051.54
TNC581581000.0000.0081.51
GSQD=580580000.0000.0010.09
PIPR580577300.0000.00117.04
PPGHU580580000.0000.0010.18
AVUV5775334400.0000.0073.32
IMV5775611600.0000.002.76
VTA577577000.0000.0011.49
NTWK5745344000.0000.004.68
UNF5745334100.0000.00224.97
BUYZ573573000.0000.0051.83
GDO573573000.0000.0017.80
CVII=57231825400.0000.0010.11
LMPX572567500.0000.0015.18
CZNC57125132000.0000.0023.75
CGW5705551500.0000.0051.12
AOK568564400.0000.0039.08
HFWA568568000.0000.0028.17
CNP-B567567000.0000.0043.48
NNI566566000.0000.0074.77
ULH566565100.0000.0026.49
CTDD565565000.0000.0026.16
XYLD565565000.0000.0048.27
NEWT564564000.0000.0027.08
VJET56425830600.0000.0014.71
PKBK563563000.0000.0019.30
BST5625501200.0000.0058.62
MDVL561561000.0000.0013.25
OPRT561559200.0000.0020.53
TGRW561561000.0000.0031.01
ENLV560557300.0000.0010.82
GXTG560560000.0000.0049.74
KURIW560560000.0000.001.10
CARE55945410500.0000.0013.99
VTOL559559000.0000.0026.77
XSVM559559000.0000.0048.46
CTIB555555000.0000.002.05
GURU553553000.0000.0047.51
BPT552552000.0000.003.38
BBRE551550100.0000.0088.27
BTAQW550550000.0000.001.06
PTY5475321500.0000.0018.68
NTZ5464569000.0000.0014.95
ATNI545541400.0000.0050.29
FLXS5454618400.0000.0037.89
RFL5455311400.0000.0041.05
CNSP544544000.0000.002.08
CSTR543543000.0000.0018.37
PLUS541540100.0000.0096.20
OBCI539539000.0000.0011.90
SOCL5395271200.0000.0069.62
HY538538000.0000.0085.99
IGOV537537000.0000.0052.79
ESM=536053600.0000.009.98
METC535535000.0000.004.49
FOF534534000.0000.0013.79
TDW+A533533000.0000.001.90
PTF532532000.0000.00145.62
UHT532532000.0000.0069.02
RNR-E531531000.0000.0025.45
ALL-G530530000.0000.0027.79
IEC5305052500.0000.0011.92
IPOF=530530000.0000.0011.24
ALSK5295161300.0000.003.29
CBTX527523400.0000.0032.55
IHF5274923500.0000.00254.39
NAN527527000.0000.0014.47
SBT526526000.0000.005.32
CMLFW52536815700.0000.004.73
DBE52524528000.0000.0013.74
HEI.A5255032200.0000.00122.44
ICON525525000.0000.001.92
RMM524524000.0000.0019.29
DTY523523000.0000.0026.15
GLQ523521200.0000.0015.87
FAMI522052200.0000.001.05
SLGL522521100.0000.0013.27
SMDV521521000.0000.0065.93
CLII+52020032000.0000.002.84
USMC520520000.0000.0038.16
SUSL51937514400.0000.0071.89
BKN518518000.0000.0018.59
MOFG518518000.0000.0030.34
SSTI518517100.0000.0033.40
CTO517517000.0000.0053.24
LOAN5174605700.0000.005.77
MS-E517517000.0000.0028.84
MSAC5163048600.0000.009.95
CCVI=5155001500.0000.0010.30
FLCH515515000.0000.0031.98
IQDF515515000.0000.0026.16
IKNA5144744000.0000.0017.85
SMIT514514000.0000.007.24
CENHU513513000.0000.0010.09
VOC512512000.0000.003.62
FITBI51141110000.0000.0028.50
MOO5114476400.0000.0089.60
EDF510510000.0000.008.80
HSTO51035215800.0000.001.09
GWX509509000.0000.0038.50
HFXI509050900.0000.0024.40
RMCF508508000.0000.005.52
DIVO507507000.0000.0035.07
AONE+5064812500.0000.002.47
GIFI506506000.0000.004.27
LHDX50622528100.0000.009.07
MBWM506506000.0000.0032.15
PDP506506000.0000.0087.07
ESLT505505000.0000.00142.28
PRK505505000.0000.00128.67
ROBT505500500.0000.0054.09
FIV504504000.0000.009.40
PMM50430420000.0000.008.49
RACA503500300.0000.0010.19
AMRK5024782400.0000.0038.20
DX-C502502000.0000.0025.30
FAN5024762600.0000.0022.36
SPDV501500100.0000.0029.50
ACACW500500000.0000.001.50
ACND+500500000.0000.001.13
AMUB500050000.0000.0010.78
ATH-D500500000.0000.0025.16
BHR-B500500000.0000.0022.40
BOAS500500000.0000.009.74
CFIVU500500000.0000.0010.19
CRHC+500500000.0000.001.40
DAPP500500000.0000.0033.20
DSTX500500000.0000.0026.96
ENFA500500000.0000.009.89
EPHYU500500000.0000.0010.11
EQH-C500050000.0000.0024.90
EURL500500000.0000.0032.67
FCTR500500000.0000.0033.98
FDRR500500000.0000.0041.17
FSEC500500000.0000.0050.06
FSLF500500000.0000.0014.58
FSRVW500500000.0000.003.46
GOAC=500500000.0000.0010.32
HEQ500500000.0000.0012.24
HLAH500500000.0000.009.85
HOOK500500000.0000.0012.64
HYMCW500500000.0000.000.50
IBDV500500000.0000.0024.99
IBND500500000.0000.0036.54
IHIT50020030000.0000.009.35
INDS500500000.0000.0040.11
JJE500500000.0000.0032.56
JOF500500000.0000.009.45
KIIIU500500000.0000.0010.00
KWAC500500000.0000.0010.10
LCYAW50030020000.0000.001.85
MDH+500500000.0000.000.52
MEN500500000.0000.0012.06
MUJ500500000.0000.0015.13
NBSTU500500000.0000.0010.98
OSN500500000.0000.004.73
PGRWW500500000.0000.000.55
RCLF500500000.0000.009.80
SCOAU500500000.0000.0010.25
SMMD500500000.0000.0064.40
SPHY500500000.0000.0026.58
STPC500500000.0000.0010.18
STT-D50040010000.0000.0028.34
TEAF500500000.0000.0014.92
USB-P500500000.0000.0028.02
WFC-C50010040000.0000.0025.05
XMPT500500000.0000.0029.10
SDHY499499000.0000.0019.43
ROLL4984752300.0000.00195.44
THRY498495300.0000.0023.80
GNFT496496000.0000.004.58
AWRE494494000.0000.003.53
HIBL4944841000.0000.0060.79
ET-E493493000.0000.0024.59
SECT492492000.0000.0039.29
FXH490490000.0000.00112.02
SJIJ490490000.0000.0026.00
EXFO489489000.0000.003.88
BSCQ485485000.0000.0021.44
DTN485048500.0000.0095.19
PNQI485485000.0000.00244.01
AMTBB484484000.0000.0015.98
FHTX483483000.0000.0011.92
LTRN483482100.0000.0015.88
GRN48130018100.0000.0086.95
JPM-C480479100.0000.0027.85
FMNB477477000.0000.0016.51
MOTS4763898700.0000.001.05
XJH476476000.0000.0036.97
PAQCU475475000.0000.0010.30
CHCO474469500.0000.0080.30
FSSIW47432415000.0000.000.97
JBSS474474000.0000.0091.43
PTE4744007400.0000.000.97
DSKE4714304100.0000.008.26
HTPA471471000.0000.009.97
BYM47037010000.0000.0015.61
IIAC469469000.0000.009.99
INS469469000.0000.0040.60
KSTR467467000.0000.0021.08
AVCO46629916700.0000.001.01
CMF466466000.0000.0062.50
MNDO466466000.0000.002.88
FCVT464464000.0000.0051.71
SLY464464000.0000.0095.17
VRCA464464000.0000.0013.56
GFN463463000.0000.0012.25
RPAR46231914300.0000.0023.14
AAU46121924200.0000.000.51
BIVI461455600.0000.0014.22
GGM461461000.0000.0021.45
CRU=460460000.0000.0010.49
GHYG460460000.0000.0050.26
SHYD460460000.0000.0025.06
MSA459459000.0000.00152.16
NVSAU45910035900.0000.0010.09
PCQ457457000.0000.0017.97
GPACU455455000.0000.0010.01
ECNS4544292500.0000.0054.84
BPYUP452452000.0000.0025.20
INKA452452000.0000.009.90
PFO452452000.0000.0013.30
KTCC45022622400.0000.007.76
MXC450450000.0000.007.86
DLHC449449000.0000.0010.61
TMPM449449000.0000.009.93
CNRG4483737500.0000.00106.77
SCL444444000.0000.00128.49
OMEX443443000.0000.006.76
FTCVU442442000.0000.0014.51
MYO442442000.0000.0011.08
GGT441044100.0000.0010.26
SPCX44119624500.0000.0028.83
EBTC4404004000.0000.0033.51
ARKR439438100.0000.0019.98
C-N43927916000.0000.0027.40
CSWI439439000.0000.00138.08
GNTY439439000.0000.0038.99
ICMB437437000.0000.005.68
QEFA437437000.0000.0073.84
GSBC436435100.0000.0056.38
EQBK435435000.0000.0028.79
SPGS=43533510000.0000.0010.30
PHVS43333310000.0000.0029.45
WTT432432000.0000.001.77
SNOA43133110000.0000.008.24
UTL431431000.0000.0049.20
BKTI430430000.0000.004.68
PESI430430000.0000.007.38
TDS-U43010033000.0000.0026.99
SBR429425400.0000.0032.08
PTRS428428000.0000.007.62
BFZ427427000.0000.0014.59
AIEQ42629213400.0000.0039.46
LSF426426000.0000.0038.40
BIOTU425425000.0000.0010.19
ITCB425425000.0000.005.93
GER423423000.0000.009.95
NIM423423000.0000.0010.67
ESGR4224111100.0000.00256.70
HOV4224002200.0000.00109.26
RBB422422000.0000.0020.02
SIZE422422000.0000.00123.99
ENBA421421000.0000.0026.76
HOLUW421421000.0000.002.09
MDIA421421000.0000.003.27
ASAQ420420000.0000.009.91
USAU420420000.0000.009.76
LGAC419418100.0000.009.89
FBMS418418000.0000.0037.60
CTAQ417417000.0000.009.89
GNOM417417000.0000.0022.49
BRT415414100.0000.0017.14
QVAL415415000.0000.0033.32
STRT41531510000.0000.0049.88
VIOO415415000.0000.00201.37
IMNM414414000.0000.0027.55
PFIE41430011400.0000.001.15
GHLD413413000.0000.0013.93
DWX412412000.0000.0038.84
ELDN411411000.0000.0011.24
HDGE411411000.0000.0024.61
AMOM410041000.0000.0034.98
SBNYP4103892100.0000.0025.68
SWKH410410000.0000.0016.79
CACC409409000.0000.00363.45
VIOV409409000.0000.00176.17
CBNK4073921500.0000.0020.08
HERAU40620320300.0000.0010.01
MYC406406000.0000.0015.01
OCC406406000.0000.003.67
RSVAU406406000.0000.0017.50
FRD40510530000.0000.008.17
SDG405405000.0000.0096.17
NEU404404000.0000.00385.53
PBIP40430410000.0000.0013.93
DAUG403403000.0000.0033.96
JOUT4033733000.0000.00147.87
NRK403403000.0000.0013.79
VHAQ402402000.0000.009.98
CRAI401401000.0000.0073.02
PBD401396500.0000.0031.04
PTH40130110000.0000.00152.16
SNMP401400100.0000.000.91
TPHS401401000.0000.002.09
VTC401401000.0000.0090.09
AEF40030010000.0000.008.56
ASAXU400400000.0000.009.98
ATMR=400400000.0000.0010.15
AVEM400400000.0000.0066.32
BFOR40020020000.0000.0057.81
BRMK+400400000.0000.000.21
BTT400400000.0000.0025.74
BWACW400040000.0000.001.05
CALT400400000.0000.0026.95
CGO400400000.0000.0016.14
CIH400400000.0000.002.16
CRSAW400400000.0000.001.10
CRWS400400000.0000.007.71
DAIO400400000.0000.005.38
EAGG400400000.0000.0054.80
ENVI400400000.0000.009.80
EVOJU400400000.0000.0010.07
FLLV400400000.0000.0044.90
FNDB400400000.0000.0052.43
GCOR400400000.0000.0048.56
GXG400400000.0000.0028.84
JPHY400400000.0000.0051.80
KAPR400400000.0000.0027.25
KDFI400400000.0000.0023.03
LBPSW400400000.0000.001.10
MAV400400000.0000.0012.14
MCR400040000.0000.008.52
MFEM400400000.0000.0029.41
NGAB400400000.0000.009.99
NIQ400400000.0000.0014.57
NXU400400000.0000.009.84
OUSM400040000.0000.0034.80
PLW400400000.0000.0035.48
PRCHW400400000.0000.005.41
REED400400000.0000.001.09
RLJ-A400400000.0000.0028.44
STRE=40030010000.0000.0010.02
SVOK40020020000.0000.009.91
TILT40030010000.0000.00164.49
TLGA400400000.0000.009.85
TLMDW400400000.0000.000.89
TURN400400000.0000.007.30
TWNT=400400000.0000.0010.09
TZPSU400400000.0000.0010.08
VOSOW400400000.0000.000.63
VRDN400400000.0000.0014.48
WIW400040000.0000.0012.37
ZTR400400000.0000.009.34
PBP399399000.0000.0021.73
OIL39829310500.0000.0018.61
NOTV397397000.0000.0021.88
GNAF396039600.0000.0014.56
LBPH396396000.0000.0012.32
WTM39526413100.0000.001,143.10
HCCCW394394000.0000.000.60
VPC394039400.0000.0024.09
MUNI393393000.0000.0056.51
CSR392392000.0000.0067.42
LEVL392392000.0000.0025.20
YORW392390200.0000.0050.55
CLDL390390000.0000.0024.60
JVAL3893147500.0000.0035.20
LGI389389000.0000.0019.93
AEPPL3882949400.0000.0049.12
BSVN38710028700.0000.0017.49
FCNCA3875733000.0000.00838.08
RNGR3863008600.0000.005.51
ATH-C385385000.0000.0028.45
JWEL38410527900.0000.008.11
VGI382382000.0000.0012.14
EVA380380000.0000.0047.77
SYNL380380000.0000.009.72
FM379379000.0000.0030.68
CRSA377375200.0000.0010.08
SPGP377377000.0000.0084.07
VIOG37527510000.0000.00224.39
WRLD375375000.0000.00133.69
BTO3743007400.0000.0039.46
SGC374374000.0000.0024.78
COM373373000.0000.0028.43
EELV373373000.0000.0023.82
PHGE373373000.0000.006.36
TARO372372000.0000.0072.93
MDYG371371000.0000.0077.25
HYLD36920016900.0000.0032.45
ALAC368368000.0000.0010.96
USPH36717918800.0000.00104.58
CNXT3663412500.0000.0045.10
NXTG366366000.0000.0074.29
CMMB365360500.0000.0036.11
POWL3643333100.0000.0035.17
CNBS363363000.0000.0027.16
CNF363363000.0000.003.81
FDEU363363000.0000.0013.05
NSSC361360100.0000.0033.53
EDRY360360000.0000.008.69
ITQ360360000.0000.009.88
ALCO359359000.0000.0029.15
IDNA3563045200.0000.0046.10
MRBK356356000.0000.0025.50
RETL3563005600.0000.00213.89
ERC351350100.0000.0012.60
JQUA351035100.0000.0038.94
CODA350350000.0000.008.46
CPK350347300.0000.00117.64
EDOW3503005000.0000.0030.12
OCCI350350000.0000.0014.93
OHPAU350350000.0000.0010.00
OUST+35010025000.0000.002.30
GRID3483014700.0000.0088.09
RZA3483262200.0000.0026.52
DWSH347347000.0000.009.10
MBOT347346100.0000.007.79
NUEM347347000.0000.0035.31
QQEW346346000.0000.00106.83
EMXC345345000.0000.0060.25
ENPC34524510000.0000.009.83
IKNX345345000.0000.009.66
RWL344344000.0000.0071.22
LCTU3433232000.0000.0047.21
PGP343343000.0000.0011.13
VLDRW34123610500.0000.003.69
ARBG340340000.0000.009.92
NKG340340000.0000.0013.42
SYTA340340000.0000.0011.42
VTWG339339000.0000.00221.77
LGLV33713720000.0000.00129.24
BWFG336336000.0000.0027.44
SCPS336335100.0000.007.77
EMP335335000.0000.0025.76
LEGO335335000.0000.009.77
CSTA+333333000.0000.000.90
HLXA333333000.0000.0010.23
RHE332332000.0000.004.78
OPHC331331000.0000.003.87
SPXZ331331000.0000.0020.43
XMMO331331000.0000.0085.47
FNX329329000.0000.0096.41
SQFT329329000.0000.003.63
NEE-K328328000.0000.0025.58
GTBP3272438400.0000.009.65
XSW32720012700.0000.00164.55
REDU326326000.0000.003.41
EPSN325325000.0000.003.90
INBK3232814200.0000.0034.66
PLAG323323000.0000.002.17
HMCO322322000.0000.0010.09
IPOE+32210022200.0000.005.45
GOED321321000.0000.007.25
ITMR32112120000.0000.0023.68
PRN321321000.0000.00101.44
RDI321321000.0000.006.44
TDIV321321000.0000.0055.83
OPENW32010022000.0000.008.75
IVOO319319000.0000.00180.90
LABP319314500.0000.0011.28
CMT318318000.0000.0011.63
CTEK317317000.0000.001.91
Y3172338400.0000.00667.04
USAP316316000.0000.008.99
FCCY315315000.0000.0018.74
LEGH314314000.0000.0018.57
IBMJ3131330000.0000.0025.71
DBEU31210021200.0000.0033.02
BDSX311311000.0000.0018.83
CPSR311311000.0000.0010.02
RING311303800.0000.0028.61
JO309309000.0000.0037.85
SGMA309309000.0000.005.56
GPP307307000.0000.0012.26
JVA307307000.0000.005.16
MSB306305100.0000.0034.75
VCKAU306306000.0000.0010.18
EXN305305000.0000.002.78
JP305305000.0000.002.28
SBG305305000.0000.009.93
VRPX30520510000.0000.004.66
ELTK304304000.0000.005.90
ESEA304304000.0000.0011.14
CABO303302100.0000.001,785.17
EWZS303303000.0000.0016.27
STK303303000.0000.0033.14
AVTR-A302302000.0000.00101.25
EUSGU302302000.0000.0010.11
VNO-M302302000.0000.0026.58
CYAN301301000.0000.003.23
GIGE301300100.0000.0039.00
IBA301301000.0000.0043.69
MRLN301301000.0000.0013.52
OCAX301300100.0000.009.96
PGJ301301000.0000.0062.47
SFYX301301000.0000.0013.98
STRS301301000.0000.0032.00
TPL3012911000.0000.001,615.00
VAQC301301000.0000.009.96
ALTG-A300300000.0000.0027.24
ATLC300300000.0000.0028.66
BTAL300300000.0000.0017.14
BTEK300030000.0000.0035.25
CBAH+300300000.0000.001.08
CFFVU300300000.0000.0010.06
DCOMP300300000.0000.0025.38
DCRN300300000.0000.009.85
DFNL300300000.0000.0029.19
DHCAU300300000.0000.009.99
DHCNI300300000.0000.0022.89
DIVB300030000.0000.0037.91
DMB30020010000.0000.0014.77
DTJ300300000.0000.0025.61
DUKH300300000.0000.0026.07
EIS300030000.0000.0067.08
EUSB300300000.0000.0049.27
EVK300300000.0000.002.45
FINM300030000.0000.009.77
FOREU300300000.0000.0010.00
FRC-J300300000.0000.0026.30
FTSD300300000.0000.0095.25
FUSN300300000.0000.009.14
FXA300300000.0000.0076.90
GDYNW300300000.0000.005.00
IBDS300300000.0000.0026.84
IBDU300300000.0000.0026.34
IBHB300300000.0000.0024.27
IBMP300300000.0000.0027.10
IBTG300030000.0000.0025.55
ICOL30020010000.0000.0010.47
IQSI300300000.0000.0029.32
JHB300300000.0000.009.40
JWSM300030000.0000.009.96
JXI300300000.0000.0061.94
KFS30010020000.0000.004.60
LGACU300030000.0000.0010.06
LMAOU300300000.0000.0010.28
LOKB=300300000.0000.0010.70
MACA300300000.0000.0010.00
MINC300300000.0000.0048.84
MIXT300300000.0000.0013.89
MOVE300300000.0000.005.68
MPLN+300300000.0000.001.18
MTSL300300000.0000.003.13
MYF300300000.0000.0014.21
NBH300300000.0000.0015.84
NBR-A300300000.0000.0013.52
NDACU300300000.0000.0010.21
NEE-Q300300000.0000.0051.40
NUDM300300000.0000.0031.07
OACB+300300000.0000.001.23
PFEB3002534700.0000.0027.94
PMF300300000.0000.0014.42
POCT300300000.0000.0028.74
PPGHW30010020000.0000.000.69
QDEC300300000.0000.0021.18
RLY300300000.0000.0027.39
RMI300300000.0000.0022.48
SBBA300300000.0000.0025.02
SMB300300000.0000.0018.04
SSAAU300300000.0000.009.99
TPZ300300000.0000.0012.20
WTRU300300000.0000.0058.60
ZGYH300300000.0000.0010.04
CWEN.A299299000.0000.0026.79
XPOA+296029600.0000.001.27
GSEVU2942009400.0000.0010.15
PCSB294294000.0000.0017.01
HCCI2932336000.0000.0027.94
DFE2902286200.0000.0072.66
EHI290029000.0000.0010.34
NWPX290290000.0000.0032.50
CCBG289289000.0000.0025.77
IDRV2892543500.0000.0047.47
RBNC289288100.0000.0028.33
QELLU288288000.0000.0010.67
EXI2862058100.0000.00118.38
ANIP2852691600.0000.0033.91
FPX2858520000.0000.00125.54
GABC283283000.0000.0045.80
GWRS283283000.0000.0017.48
PXSAW283028300.0000.000.47
CSBR282282000.0000.0011.44
FCAX281281000.0000.009.91
PDN281281000.0000.0037.73
PRFZ280280000.0000.00179.92
CVV279279000.0000.004.28
TBB279279000.0000.0026.75
RCHG276276000.0000.009.97
GSSC275275000.0000.0063.49
MLR272270200.0000.0044.89
PHCF272272000.0000.004.55
EVBN270270000.0000.0035.09
DFAE269269000.0000.0028.32
ARTNA268268000.0000.0040.46
ADXN267267000.0000.0010.37
VLGEA267267000.0000.0025.12
DEH2652135200.0000.009.98
WTMF265265000.0000.0039.56
EXD263263000.0000.0011.10
LWAY260260000.0000.005.27
ASLEW25915910000.0000.002.60
ATHN=259259000.0000.0010.00
EMF259259000.0000.0019.35
GRTX2592471200.0000.007.68
JEMA259259000.0000.0048.89
KOR258258000.0000.002.00
EBMT257257000.0000.0023.36
FDT257257000.0000.0061.84
GLTR25615610000.0000.0094.61
LUB256256000.0000.003.51
KFVG255255000.0000.0023.73
TARS2552292600.0000.0030.32
VTIQU2552302500.0000.0010.29
CAF254254000.0000.0022.50
RBCAA254254000.0000.0045.34
FSMD253025300.0000.0033.28
IBDT252252000.0000.0028.48
XSMO251251000.0000.0051.68
DUSA250250000.0000.0034.30
RSVAW250250000.0000.004.57
CASS248246200.0000.0045.89
SVAL248248000.0000.0031.09
PSA-E247247000.0000.0025.80
TACA247247000.0000.0010.00
GTIP24514410100.0000.0056.73
ALP-Q244244000.0000.0026.62
RMR244244000.0000.0040.13
VS2442034100.0000.007.78
BNDW2439914400.0000.0079.75
NORW243243000.0000.0014.13
VMAC242242000.0000.009.92
AMOT241241000.0000.0052.00
GLTO241241000.0000.006.09
ISNS241241000.0000.004.52
GLOP-A240240000.0000.0023.66
JYAC240240000.0000.0010.05
RSSS240240000.0000.002.44
BUI2381885000.0000.0025.56
EYEG237237000.0000.004.27
PLTM237237000.0000.0011.56
BNSO23513310200.0000.006.61
BAC-N234234000.0000.0026.99
CPIX23413410000.0000.003.12
KVSC234234000.0000.0010.12
SOJE234234000.0000.0025.16
TRT234234000.0000.004.56
HDRO2336916400.0000.0025.95
BKEPP232231100.0000.007.90
CBAH231231000.0000.0010.05
FSTX231231000.0000.0010.01
SGDM231231000.0000.0028.44
DFHTW230230000.0000.003.70
FRC-I230230000.0000.0027.51
GDXU230230000.0000.0018.36
MONCU230230000.0000.0010.04
BRPAR229229000.0000.001.82
DHS228228000.0000.0077.37
DMYI=227227000.0000.0011.25
VACQU226226000.0000.0011.66
MET-A225225000.0000.0025.71
MSON2251755000.0000.0019.89
NAII225225000.0000.0017.00
BVS2242101400.0000.0014.47
GWGH224224000.0000.006.86
MLAC224224000.0000.009.89
MYD224224000.0000.0014.72
RFM224224000.0000.0022.80
TRVI223223000.0000.002.51
NXQ222222000.0000.0016.50
THFF222222000.0000.0044.76
XITK222221100.0000.00219.43
CCIV=221221000.0000.0023.60
HZN2212101100.0000.009.59
JWSM+221221000.0000.001.14
CAS220220000.0000.0010.00
DMYI+2201299100.0000.002.70
PHDG220220000.0000.0034.73
WFC-R220220000.0000.0028.77
AGNCM219219000.0000.0025.68
BIB2192001900.0000.0084.41
VGZ2191328700.0000.001.10
GNACU218212600.0000.0010.21
LCNB216216000.0000.0017.94
NTIP216216000.0000.003.37
SAMG216216000.0000.0015.09
ARTW215215000.0000.003.23
CRT215211400.0000.008.70
FCBP215215000.0000.0024.40
BHFAO214214000.0000.0028.39
NEWA214214000.0000.003.42
APTV-A213213000.0000.00164.11
GAMR213213000.0000.00100.38
GAPA=213212100.0000.009.99
GHVIU213213000.0000.0013.76
MKL2131694400.0000.001,199.98
QQQN212212000.0000.0032.61
RILYK212212000.0000.0025.13
CAPL211211000.0000.0019.57
ACHL21010011000.0000.0013.71
BOSC210206400.0000.003.36
COF-G210210000.0000.0025.77
DLR-K210210000.0000.0028.36
MCMJ210210000.0000.0010.05
PYR210202800.0000.005.70
COE20910710200.0000.0022.51
IQDG209209000.0000.0038.43
TY209209000.0000.0033.47
DUSL2089611200.0000.0041.45
HNNA208207100.0000.009.20
LNN208208000.0000.00162.30
NES208208000.0000.002.22
VMACW208208000.0000.000.60
SJ207207000.0000.009.53
SRACW207207000.0000.002.73
FMAG206200600.0000.0021.14
PCF206206000.0000.009.10
SVACU206206000.0000.0010.19
JOET205205000.0000.0027.60
XPDIU205205000.0000.0010.25
HIG-G204204000.0000.0028.52
IGRO204200400.0000.0066.50
MBSD204200400.0000.0023.74
PALL204204000.0000.00250.96
SCPE+204420000.0000.001.38
HNW203200300.0000.0014.95
KRBP203203000.0000.009.60
PFH203203000.0000.0025.72
BNGOW202200200.0000.003.36
FTXN202202000.0000.0015.67
HIHO202202000.0000.003.47
CATH201201000.0000.0051.26
FACA=201201000.0000.0010.37
HPX=201201000.0000.0010.22
IKT201201000.0000.005.23
KAI201201000.0000.00181.86
SVOKU201201000.0000.0010.38
AEACU200200000.0000.0010.09
AKICW200200000.0000.000.81
ALIN-E200200000.0000.0023.10
ASAQ+20010010000.0000.000.68
ASGI200200000.0000.0019.81
ATAX200200000.0000.005.65
ATTO200200000.0000.0022.63
BBIN200200000.0000.0059.07
BFK200020000.0000.0015.07
BKSB200200000.0000.0051.34
BOWXU200200000.0000.0014.01
BSJN200200000.0000.0025.38
CBH200200000.0000.0010.48
CELP200200000.0000.002.20
CET20010010000.0000.0038.94
CLNY-G200200000.0000.0025.15
CTAC+200200000.0000.001.00
DBS200200000.0000.0035.51
DEH+200020000.0000.001.10
DMO200200000.0000.0014.80
DSEP200200000.0000.0031.87
DSWL200200000.0000.003.82
EACPW200200000.0000.000.60
ECON200200000.0000.0027.62
EDUC200200000.0000.0017.35
ENFAU200200000.0000.0010.17
EOSEW200200000.0000.006.53
ETB200200000.0000.0016.17
EUSC200200000.0000.0034.36
EWK20010010000.0000.0020.84
F-C200200000.0000.0026.64
FBIZ200200000.0000.0024.54
FDM200200000.0000.0060.23
FFA200200000.0000.0019.41
FIIIW200200000.0000.001.81
FJAN200200000.0000.0031.98
FJUN200200000.0000.0035.18
FLCO200200000.0000.0025.75
FLGV200200000.0000.0023.97
FLQS200200000.0000.0037.53
FPI-B200200000.0000.0025.92
FSR+200020000.0000.007.26
FTOCU200200000.0000.0011.02
GBF200200000.0000.00120.67
GENY200200000.0000.0064.57
GERM20010010000.0000.0036.14
GL-C200200000.0000.0025.71
GLV200200000.0000.0012.15
GNRSW200200000.0000.000.76
GOAC+200200000.0000.001.03
GSL-B200200000.0000.0025.10
HCCCU200200000.0000.0010.17
HLAHW200200000.0000.000.94
HYDB200200000.0000.0051.54
IBHD200200000.0000.0024.64
ICBK200200000.0000.0024.00
IFFT200200000.0000.0049.42
IGACU200200000.0000.0010.50
IIM200200000.0000.0015.95
ITQRW200200000.0000.000.78
IUS200200000.0000.0035.93
IWX200200000.0000.0064.95
JCICW200200000.0000.000.78
JPME200200000.0000.0084.75
KESG200200000.0000.0032.55
KRMA200200000.0000.0030.15
LACQW200200000.0000.001.05
LSST200200000.0000.0025.27
MBTCU200200000.0000.0010.12
MINN200200000.0000.0025.17
MMD200200000.0000.0022.40
MOTN200200000.0000.009.90
MTACW200200000.0000.001.07
MZZ200020000.0000.009.30
NFTY200200000.0000.0041.92
NSTD=200200000.0000.0010.03
NXP200200000.0000.0018.09
NYC20010010000.0000.008.60
OPER200200000.0000.00100.09
OSTRW200200000.0000.000.53
PAVMZ200200000.0000.003.39
PCOM200200000.0000.0015.09
PJUN200200000.0000.0030.67
PKOH200200000.0000.0034.02
PMX200200000.0000.0012.53
PPGH200200000.0000.009.84
PRT200200000.0000.005.46
PSF200200000.0000.0028.56
PSFF200200000.0000.0021.57
PZT200200000.0000.0025.99
REGL200200000.0000.0071.17
SCD200200000.0000.0013.18
SDACW200200000.0000.000.90
SLCRW200200000.0000.000.55
SPGS200200000.0000.0010.00
SPSK200200000.0000.0020.05
SPYC200200000.0000.0029.91
SSUS200200000.0000.0032.08
SVSVU200200000.0000.0010.51
TAXF200200000.0000.0055.05
TBCPU200200000.0000.0010.03
TC200200000.0000.003.98
TDVG200200000.0000.0030.60
THMAU200200000.0000.0010.08
THNQ200200000.0000.0041.80
TOKE200200000.0000.0019.14
TPGY+200200000.0000.005.56
TWCTW200020000.0000.001.25
TWO-C200200000.0000.0024.70
VCAR200200000.0000.0012.15
VCIF200200000.0000.0010.13
VER-F200200000.0000.0025.39
VTAQ200200000.0000.0010.00
VUSE200200000.0000.0042.74
WFC-N200200000.0000.0025.92
WFC-O200200000.0000.0025.85
XPP200200000.0000.0072.20
YSAC200200000.0000.0010.07
ZROZ200200000.0000.00135.22
CHSCO198198000.0000.0028.62
MCAD198198000.0000.009.91
LTRPB1972317400.0000.0041.51
JEMD196196000.0000.008.15
QMOM196196000.0000.0054.03
MAGS195195000.0000.004.12
VLT195195000.0000.0013.99
XGN1951118400.0000.0016.75
DUOT192192000.0000.009.87
AVDV191191000.0000.0064.44
JPM-K1911009100.0000.0025.92
PEI-D191191000.0000.009.03
PZN191191000.0000.0010.63
FLQL190190000.0000.0041.09
MDLQ1901009000.0000.003.31
PSA-J190190000.0000.0027.75
CBFV189189000.0000.0020.77
JMP1891494000.0000.006.84
AMS1881325600.0000.002.50
MSGM188183500.0000.0020.48
TATT1871008700.0000.004.90
IDIV186018600.0000.0010.37
ILTB185185000.0000.0069.55
MFIN185185000.0000.007.65
OCTZ185185000.0000.0029.24
SR-A185185000.0000.0027.91
SPAQ=183018300.0000.0010.15
EXPCW182182000.0000.002.05
PFHD182218000.0000.0017.92
ASEA180180000.0000.0014.81
GRVY180849600.0000.00128.00
RM1801324800.0000.0038.11
HYMCZ1791007900.0000.000.38
FTIV178178000.0000.0011.04
CHCI1771037400.0000.004.70
RMGCU177177000.0000.0010.16
CEN1761007600.0000.0011.81
AZRX1741007400.0000.000.84
HSKA174171300.0000.00178.06
NPK173173000.0000.00106.60
AROW172172000.0000.0033.69
BBP172017200.0000.0052.34
EZM171171000.0000.0052.22
GUT1701007000.0000.007.11
IBMK170017000.0000.0026.35
KXI170167300.0000.0059.22
RNMC170170000.0000.0028.50
SMMU170170000.0000.0051.44
CANE169164500.0000.007.52
NRC168168000.0000.0046.45
SPBO1681006800.0000.0034.71
EWTX1675511200.0000.0028.38
LOKB+167167000.0000.001.90
NEE-N167167000.0000.0028.32
FNWB1665011600.0000.0016.95
DCUE1641006400.0000.00101.25
SIF164164000.0000.0013.45
TZPS164164000.0000.009.85
SFST163163000.0000.0050.20
COKE159158100.0000.00299.78
MER-K159159000.0000.0026.95
AEB158158000.0000.0025.44
ERH158015800.0000.0013.29
UFPT157157000.0000.0049.60
CLGN155155000.0000.0014.40
AGZ154154000.0000.00118.05
MXI154154000.0000.0089.96
VLON153015300.0000.004.91
AJAX=152152000.0000.0010.48
INSI152152000.0000.0020.05
IXP1521262600.0000.0083.25
MCEF151150100.0000.0020.70
RNSC151151000.0000.0028.73
BAC-A1501005000.0000.0025.00
FRWAU150150000.0000.009.99
ASAX149149000.0000.009.76
HURC149149000.0000.0034.90
BF.A148148000.0000.0067.75
KAIR148148000.0000.009.80
GBLI147147000.0000.0028.05
PTSI147014700.0000.0061.10
LRNZ146014600.0000.0043.49
MRACU145145000.0000.0010.23
PSP145137800.0000.0015.41
HAUZ144144000.0000.0028.25
IGN1441004400.0000.0068.88
ERTH141141000.0000.0074.29
SABRP141141000.0000.00190.82
WRB-D141141000.0000.0025.31
XSHQ141014100.0000.0037.59
KEMQ140140000.0000.0033.08
SGA140140000.0000.0022.22
BANX139139000.0000.0019.69
FNI139139000.0000.0059.61
GINN139139000.0000.0059.94
PW137954200.0000.0046.40
SNSE1371073000.0000.0014.74
TESS136136000.0000.007.19
PJP135013500.0000.0078.69
PREF1341003400.0000.0020.50
AFK133133000.0000.0021.53
JPIB132132000.0000.0051.36
VERY132894300.0000.0010.66
WRB-H132132000.0000.0025.34
DLA130130000.0000.0027.21
NYCB-U1292910000.0000.0050.40
RELI129913800.0000.003.48
TYO1281082000.0000.009.22
MOG.A127122500.0000.0086.18
OFS127127000.0000.009.11
ISTR126126000.0000.0020.81
SVFC1261062000.0000.0010.20
TWIN124124000.0000.0010.21
IHT1231131000.0000.002.39
SRS122012200.0000.009.85
BCV120120000.0000.0031.11
MIT120120000.0000.009.85
PACX120120000.0000.009.87
AEL-A119119000.0000.0026.75
WLDN119119000.0000.0040.74
CVLY118118000.0000.0017.82
REPX118118000.0000.0027.00
EP-C1171710000.0000.0050.25
DWSN116311300.0000.002.51
NOACU1161041200.0000.0010.95
IRBO115813400.0000.0043.90
FARO114113100.0000.0085.54
PPH1121210000.0000.0068.25
TDF112112000.0000.0022.47
XTAP112112000.0000.0026.26
CFO111111000.0000.0069.04
MDWT111111000.0000.0049.00
FVCB110110000.0000.0016.77
HBT110110000.0000.0017.20
IMRN1101001000.0000.005.52
PDLB110110000.0000.0011.02
SGDJ110110000.0000.0045.76
VNO-N110110000.0000.0026.71
WVVI110110000.0000.009.54
IVA109100900.0000.0013.59
RNR-F109109000.0000.0027.60
VIIAU109109000.0000.0010.19
VTAQU109109000.0000.0010.59
CENH108810000.0000.0010.01
ZNTEU108108000.0000.0010.68
ABGI107107000.0000.009.91
FVC107100700.0000.0035.26
IGA107107000.0000.009.45
KEY-I107107000.0000.0030.53
HYW106101500.0000.007.12
INZY106102400.0000.0019.13
PILL106862000.0000.0020.39
SUSC106106000.0000.0027.14
FET105104100.0000.0018.73
XOMA105105000.0000.0037.61
AFT104104000.0000.0015.25
DUKB103103000.0000.0027.00
HDLB103103000.0000.0014.72
SILC103103000.0000.0045.10
AINC102101100.0000.008.80
GENC102102000.0000.0012.74
LUMO102101100.0000.0012.01
PROV102102000.0000.0016.90
RGI102102000.0000.00181.21
TAIT102102000.0000.004.35
AE101100100.0000.0026.68
CHSCP101101000.0000.0030.14
CIX101101000.0000.0021.60
CRKN101101000.0000.003.85
DLS101101000.0000.0074.38
EPR-E101101000.0000.0037.27
FQAL101101000.0000.0047.21
HJEN101100100.0000.0024.39
LEGR101100100.0000.0041.09
MOHO101101000.0000.001.85
SDACU101101000.0000.0010.25
SWET101100100.0000.009.80
TDSB101101000.0000.0025.11
ACGLO100100000.0000.0026.49
ADAG100100000.0000.0013.84
AESR100100000.0000.0013.07
AFBI100100000.0000.0012.17
AGM-F100010000.0000.0026.50
AGNCP100100000.0000.0023.82
AIRR100100000.0000.0041.34
AIRT100100000.0000.0022.54
ALFA100100000.0000.0080.82
ARDS100100000.0000.005.81
ARYD100100000.0000.0011.04
ATCO-H100100000.0000.0025.91
AVDE100100000.0000.0062.35
AYLA100100000.0000.0010.47
AZAJ100100000.0000.0026.52
BAL100100000.0000.0047.65
BBDO100100000.0000.004.06
BBU100100000.0000.0040.50
BDEC100100000.0000.0032.34
BENE100100000.0000.0010.02
BIP-B100100000.0000.0025.26
BITE+100100000.0000.000.45
BJAN100100000.0000.0034.87
BML-H100100000.0000.0021.91
BMTX+100100000.0000.001.83
BOAC=100100000.0000.0010.91
BPRN100100000.0000.0026.93
BRF100100000.0000.0020.15
BRPAW100100000.0000.008.14
BSCU100100000.0000.0019.28
BSML100100000.0000.0025.29
BSMS100100000.0000.0026.10
BSMU100100000.0000.0025.41
CCF100100000.0000.00115.08
CFG-E100100000.0000.0026.40
CFIV100100000.0000.009.90
CFR-B100100000.0000.0025.29
CFVIU100100000.0000.009.99
CHFW100100000.0000.009.95
CLAS=100100000.0000.0010.06
CMLTU100100000.0000.0011.12
CMSD100100000.0000.0027.73
COVAW100100000.0000.000.61
CSU100100000.0000.0041.88
CTAQU100100000.0000.0010.24
CTOS+100100000.0000.002.39
CVY100100000.0000.0023.77
CYAD100100000.0000.007.12
DBL100100000.0000.0019.75
DDWM100100000.0000.0030.09
DEEP100100000.0000.0034.25
DEF100100000.0000.0062.64
DEX100100000.0000.0010.08
DGRS100100000.0000.0046.89
DHHCU100100000.0000.0010.10
DMF100100000.0000.008.83
DMYD=100010000.0000.0022.31
DTEC100100000.0000.0047.24
DUNEU100100000.0000.0010.15
DWAW100100000.0000.0037.93
DYFN100100000.0000.0019.55
EAPR100100000.0000.0025.20
EDEN100100000.0000.00100.07
EDOG100100000.0000.0023.57
EDTX100100000.0000.009.95
EDTXU100100000.0000.0010.17
EET100100000.0000.00102.69
EFAS100100000.0000.0015.86
EFT100010000.0000.0014.20
EGF100100000.0000.0012.69
EJFAU100100000.0000.009.99
EMBD100100000.0000.0026.58
ENNVU100010000.0000.0010.20
ESG100010000.0000.00101.28
ESP100100000.0000.0016.11
ETO100100000.0000.0028.08
EUSG100100000.0000.009.85
EWCO100100000.0000.0038.14
FACT=100010000.0000.0010.05
FAII+100010000.0000.001.57
FAT100100000.0000.008.09
FCA100100000.0000.0029.63
FDEC100100000.0000.0032.38
FDEV100100000.0000.0028.59
FEO100100000.0000.0014.22
FFC100100000.0000.0023.47
FGBI100100000.0000.0018.10
FID100100000.0000.0017.98
FISR100100000.0000.0030.90
FLACU100100000.0000.0010.31
FLGB100100000.0000.0024.67
FLQM100100000.0000.0042.22
FLRT100100000.0000.0049.21
FLTB100100000.0000.0052.34
FMIL100100000.0000.0028.25
FRC-L100100000.0000.0026.13
FSBW100100000.0000.0065.64
FSFG100100000.0000.0069.59
FTC100100000.0000.00102.91
FTRI100100000.0000.0013.92
FUNC100010000.0000.0017.21
FYLD100100000.0000.0027.58
GCV100100000.0000.006.43
GIGB100100000.0000.0053.71
GOEX100100000.0000.0031.68
GRSVW100100000.0000.001.55
GS-D100100000.0000.0024.64
GSQD100100000.0000.009.82
GYLD100100000.0000.0014.75
HCCC100100000.0000.009.88
HCRB100100000.0000.0040.78
HEWC100100000.0000.0030.27
HGH100100000.0000.0027.21
HIPS100100000.0000.0014.79
HIX100100000.0000.007.02
HMCOU100100000.0000.0010.79
HYGH100100000.0000.0087.78
IAE100100000.0000.009.20
IBD100100000.0000.0026.04
IBDR100100000.0000.0026.45
IBHE100100000.0000.0025.11
IBMQ100100000.0000.0027.34
IFV100100000.0000.0023.38
IGEB100100000.0000.0053.20
IGI100100000.0000.0021.19
IHD100100000.0000.007.92
IMTB100100000.0000.0051.14
INFR100100000.0000.0031.25
INKAU100100000.0000.0010.20
IPFF100100000.0000.0016.63
IPHA100100000.0000.004.39
IPKW100100000.0000.0043.90
IPOD=100100000.0000.0011.63
IQI100100000.0000.0013.20
ISDR100010000.0000.0023.53
ITACW100100000.0000.001.14
JCO100100000.0000.008.45
JCPB100100000.0000.0054.12
JDIV100100000.0000.0031.54
JLS100100000.0000.0021.11
JPM-J100100000.0000.0026.68
JRJC100100000.0000.0011.56
JRSH100100000.0000.006.75
JUST100100000.0000.0060.20
JWS+100100000.0000.003.48
KAIRW100100000.0000.000.67
KBNTW100100000.0000.002.62
KBWR100100000.0000.0061.49
KJAN100100000.0000.0030.66
KSCD100100000.0000.0028.03
LBPS100100000.0000.0012.44
LDHAU100100000.0000.0010.13
LIVE100100000.0000.0030.30
LMACW100100000.0000.003.45
LMST100100000.0000.0015.65
LVRAU100100000.0000.0010.06
MAACW100100000.0000.000.95
MACC=100100000.0000.0010.03
MACU100100000.0000.0010.10
MCI100100000.0000.0014.28
MFD100100000.0000.009.60
MGMT100100000.0000.0034.47
MGU100100000.0000.0022.80
MMT100100000.0000.006.42
MNTX100100000.0000.008.85
MSACW100100000.0000.000.88
MSDAU100100000.0000.0010.46
MTBCP100100000.0000.0028.47
MVT100100000.0000.0015.36
NEBCW100100000.0000.001.56
NEE-O100100000.0000.0059.64
NEPH100100000.0000.007.80
NLY-I100100000.0000.0025.61
NOCT100100000.0000.0037.47
NRZ-A100100000.0000.0025.07
NSH=100100000.0000.0010.67
NTG100100000.0000.0026.60
NUAG100100000.0000.0024.78
NXR100100000.0000.0017.66
NYMTN100100000.0000.0024.76
ONOF100100000.0000.0027.12
OPA=100100000.0000.009.92
OPINL100010000.0000.0027.11
PBUS100100000.0000.0042.19
PCN100100000.0000.0017.69
PEB-C100100000.0000.0025.43
PFDRW100100000.0000.000.90
PFFL100100000.0000.0019.05
PGRW100100000.0000.009.80
PHD100100000.0000.0011.50
PLPC100100000.0000.0068.20
PNNTG100100000.0000.0025.46
PPTY100100000.0000.0032.43
PRPC=100100000.0000.0010.11
PRSR100010000.0000.009.85
PSA-G100100000.0000.0026.44
PSB-Y100100000.0000.0026.73
PTICU100100000.0000.0010.20
PWZ100100000.0000.0027.90
QS+100100000.0000.0032.00
QUS100100000.0000.00114.39
RAACU100100000.0000.0010.82
RACB100100000.0000.0010.89
RAVI100100000.0000.0076.15
RGT100100000.0000.0014.58
RIBT100100000.0000.000.85
RMGC100100000.0000.009.85
ROCRU100100000.0000.0010.11
RXI100100000.0000.00170.38
SCHQ100100000.0000.0047.96
SDH100100000.0000.003.27
SFYF100100000.0000.0030.36
SGOV100100000.0000.00100.03
SJIV100100000.0000.0052.88
SNV-D100010000.0000.0026.45
SOJC100100000.0000.0026.69
SPD100100000.0000.0029.38
SPLP-A100010000.0000.0020.15
SPMO100100000.0000.0056.78
SPRB100100000.0000.0015.79
SQBG100100000.0000.0026.18
SRC-A100100000.0000.0026.52
SRV100100000.0000.0025.00
SSPKW100100000.0000.007.27
STPK+100100000.0000.0015.59
SUSB100100000.0000.0026.00
SVACW100100000.0000.001.65
SYTAW100010000.0000.005.30
SZNE100100000.0000.0036.47
TAYD100100000.0000.0012.05
TCFC100100000.0000.0035.07
TEQI100100000.0000.0034.23
TGP-B100100000.0000.0026.21
TLGA+100100000.0000.000.67
TMTSW100100000.0000.000.65
TPIF100100000.0000.0028.66
TRTN-B100100000.0000.0027.62
TSIBU100100000.0000.0010.15
TWOA100100000.0000.009.98
UMI100100000.0000.0025.32
USLM100010000.0000.00143.13
UZC100100000.0000.0025.58
VENAR100100000.0000.000.24
VGII=100100000.0000.0010.03
VIAO100100000.0000.0013.42
VMM100100000.0000.0013.43
VOSO100100000.0000.009.78
VOSOU100100000.0000.0010.04
VTHR100100000.0000.00192.54
VYGG=100100000.0000.0010.80
WEA100100000.0000.0013.94
WEBS100010000.0000.0019.12
WLMS100010000.0000.004.15
WRB-G100100000.0000.0025.79
WUGI100100000.0000.0053.00
ZEAL100100000.0000.0033.50
ZIONP100100000.0000.0025.06
FUSB9909900.0000.009.94
IMCG9999000.0000.00393.86
KCAC=9999000.0000.0010.89
PTPI9998100.0000.003.14
ATRI9897100.0000.00645.35
FMBH9898000.0000.0043.05
HYZD9898000.0000.0022.14
NVR98861200.0000.004,819.41
SPGM9898000.0000.0053.88
ZWRKU9797000.0000.0010.00
PEBK9609600.0000.0023.93
PHICW9595000.0000.001.12
NERD9492200.0000.0032.64
VOYA-B9494000.0000.0028.15
EWJV9309300.0000.0028.16
RTM9309300.0000.00159.49
XNTK9392100.0000.00151.32
SELF9288400.0000.004.98
CCOR9191000.0000.0029.20
DJUN9191000.0000.0033.01
BML-L9090000.0000.0025.31
CPUH+9090000.0000.001.38
FAUG9090000.0000.0036.30
HCIIU9090000.0000.0010.10
KBWP9009000.0000.0077.62
KINS9009000.0000.007.69
SCE-L9090000.0000.0024.66
XBUY9090000.0000.0054.02
BBSI89167300.0000.0069.71
GBNY8888000.0000.009.99
SCLE8783400.0000.009.90
GRNV8585000.0000.0010.19
HCIC8080000.0000.009.85
NC8080000.0000.0023.11
DWPP7979000.0000.0030.88
FITBO7777000.0000.0027.41
KIM-M7676000.0000.0026.79
SDD7607600.0000.006.59
GRSVU7575000.0000.0010.35
PHAR7575000.0000.0013.00
ROKT7507500.0000.0041.15
CHIX7307300.0000.0016.07
TTT7307300.0000.0043.13
RZV7207200.0000.0088.95
IIVIP7070000.0000.00338.57
MOTV+7070000.0000.001.00
MTAC7070000.0000.0010.00
TLTD7070000.0000.0072.02
CATC6969000.0000.0082.79
FGNA+6906900.0000.001.95
HBMD6906900.0000.0016.31
FNGO6706700.0000.0044.62
IRCP6756200.0000.009.23
LARK6767000.0000.0025.30
TIPZ6767000.0000.0064.40
CNBKA6565000.0000.00115.44
RCD6565000.0000.00146.60
DJD6363000.0000.0043.55
BRPA62402200.0000.0033.25
FSV6262000.0000.00161.26
ADF=6161000.0000.0010.02
CCVI6161000.0000.0010.04
KEY-J6161000.0000.0027.57
NICK6106100.0000.0010.43
LANDO6060000.0000.0025.76
CNEY5925700.0000.004.54
HBCP5959000.0000.0037.66
DHCNL5858000.0000.0024.49
FTHY5858000.0000.0019.97
GIGGW58342400.0000.000.69
PYPD5858000.0000.009.25
PDOT=5757000.0000.009.98
FNY5656000.0000.0069.50
FLKR5555000.0000.0033.29
KARS5555000.0000.0042.66
FKWL5474700.0000.0012.23
BAC-E5353000.0000.0025.39
ATH-B5252000.0000.0026.51
ESSA5050000.0000.0016.02
GOAU5050000.0000.0020.00
IDU5050000.0000.0081.70
PBLA50381200.0000.004.04
SAIIW